Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 13:17:00

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
MerlinGM100
ExcellDM16
kosiarzBK44
XebecLE52
SwapzySM20
JokerDL3
ooooME0
TepikisGM83
EmpressME58

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446725%76864
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13217%13191
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19608
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13167%13044
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11933
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12907%11991
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12028
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12867%18889
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12075
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12457%13058
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12027%11789
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498758
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4301
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5439
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5424
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381261
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1184319
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1184727
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%821911
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%941854
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%820355
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%661104
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3310909
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%339966
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190581
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138174
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76864
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10843
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18889
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12028
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10661
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13058
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13044
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12075
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19608
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10861
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11991
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11933
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10632
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9144%10731
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11789
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13191
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10606
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10584
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10576
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4301
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381261
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1184319
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5439
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5424
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1184727
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%821911
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498758
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%941854
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3310909
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%339966
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%820355
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%661104
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190581
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138174
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3363831%108531
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76864
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11199
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11070
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11174
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11220
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11223
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11333
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11181
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10731
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10632
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11933
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11789
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10843
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11146
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13191
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13058
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11991
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12028
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11240
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11049
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12075
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10861
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13044
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9881
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10928
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11223
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19608
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10576
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18889
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10661
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11385
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10584
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11258
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4301
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5439
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1184319
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498758
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5424
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381261
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%821911
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1184727
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%941854
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%339966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138174
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3310909
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%820355
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%661104
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76864
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11333
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11220
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9881
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11239
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11521
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11385
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11199
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11146
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11181
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10606
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1062859
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10576
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11304
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11223
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11240
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11258
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11148
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6575
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5936
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11126
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6460
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11223
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11070
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6050
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10928
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11049
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11174
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10843
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11339
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10632
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11487
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11933
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12075
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13058
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10584
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11991
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10661
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11789
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13044
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18889
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13191
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19608
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10731
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12028
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4301
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5439
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1184319
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1184727
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5424
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161872
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381261
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%821911
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%941854
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498758
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3310909
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%820355
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%661104
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%339966
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138174
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190581
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309437%8524
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8592
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10037
LorenciaHoundApple355816%76864
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7313%11385
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10661
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11223
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11240
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13191
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18889
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19608
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11789
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6943%10928
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10861
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11258
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13058
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10606
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12028
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10731
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10632
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10843
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12075
LorenciaHoundRapier6643%11049
LorenciaHoundMace6623%9881
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11146
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11933
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%11991
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10576
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13044
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10584
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4301
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1184727
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1184319
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5424
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381261
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5439
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%821911
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%941854
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498758
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%820355
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%661104
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3310909
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%339966
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138174
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190581
LorenciaLIchApple4542116%76864
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59562%1062859
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54062%11521
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53862%11304
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53832%11487
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53792%11258
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53672%11199
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53642%19608
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53612%12075
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53602%11385
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53492%12028
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53312%10731
LorenciaLIchBuckler53302%10861
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53262%13191
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53242%18889
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53042%11240
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53042%11333
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53032%11339
LorenciaLIchRapier52942%11049
LorenciaLIchBow52892%11223
LorenciaLIchMace52802%9881
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52712%10661
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52692%11991
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52682%10584
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52612%11174
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52602%11223
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52492%10843
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52452%11239
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52312%10928
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52302%11070
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52182%10632
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52172%11220
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52172%11933
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52142%11181
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52142%11146
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52102%10576
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51752%13044
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51642%13058
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51632%11789
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51452%11126
LorenciaLIchKris51302%10606
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50862%11148
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022301%4301
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15501%1184319
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115101%5424
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5439
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14671%1184727
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113630%381261
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8080%498758
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77960%821911
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%941854
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%661104
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3310909
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1570%820355
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%339966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138174
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190581
LorenciaSkeletonApple32689%76864
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24808
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11521
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1062859
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11181
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11146
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11199
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11385
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6050
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11148
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11240
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11223
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24615
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11126
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6460
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11339
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11239
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5936
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11333
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11258
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24435
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11223
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24751
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5301%24757
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11174
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11220
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24342
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10928
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6575
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11070
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11304
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11933
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13058
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4271%10576
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10861
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11991
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19608
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10606
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10661
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18889
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12028
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13044
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10843
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13191
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10731
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10584
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12075
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11789
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9881
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4301
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161872
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5424
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1184319
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5439
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1184727
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%381261
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%821911
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%941854
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498758
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3310909
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%339966
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%820355
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%661104
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138174
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190581
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166510%19608
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161410%18889
LorenciaSpiderApple10897%76864
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498758
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4301
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1184727
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1184319
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5424
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381261
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5439
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%821911
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%820355
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%339966
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%941854
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%661104
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3310909
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138174
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266429%820355
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67769
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313229
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62823
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193376
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62877
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197449
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42499
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194712
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195361
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30691
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62984
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42363
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62828
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42260
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183458
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62961
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182582
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42502
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%63031
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182684
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%195128
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195204
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195773
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%194066
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185172
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183529
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210570
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211191
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193646
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183675
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42889
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184415
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%183135
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182915
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%194042
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30427
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42798
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%194081
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197400
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182504
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197149
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30855
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84841
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161872
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1184319
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54909
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1184727
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%381261
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55249
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%821911
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%941854
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19970
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4118177
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3475133
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498758
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28099
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8346
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3310909
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%661104
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25004
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%339966
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%820355
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138174
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190581
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6050
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6575
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11223
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11049
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11258
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11991
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10928
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11126
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11148
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11789
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10606
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9881
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10843
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10661
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19608
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13044
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13058
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11304
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11223
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11240
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67769
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313229
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24757
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23482
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30620
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30843
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26190
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30691
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26543
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27352
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30644
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23503
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27184
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30855
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24751
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24435
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26670
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24615
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11239
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26815
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26395
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29825
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26522
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27009
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26644
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27245
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30427
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25375
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1062859
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11223
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11070
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11181
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11199
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11487
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11220
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5936
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11126
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11521
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11333
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24808
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6050
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1184727
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6460
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6575
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381261
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11174
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11339
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5424
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11148
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11304
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%821911
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5439
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161872
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8346
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1184319
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3310909
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18889
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%339966
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13044
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%941854
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%661104
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138174
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498758
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67769
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432970
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78338
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68234
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52552
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%194066
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176859
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%194042
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78094
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175353
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194712
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78490
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52592
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183529
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182504
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%194081
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177168
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176542
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182684
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183675
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66406
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78138
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182915
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195204
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78078
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%195128
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182582
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52374
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195361
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175477
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%183135
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175925
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195773
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52687
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78266
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197400
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193376
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%177081
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193646
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84841
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1184319
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161872
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56860
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57502
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1184727
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%381261
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3310909
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%821911
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%941854
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28099
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189425
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3475133
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498758
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4118177
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19970
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%661104
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%25004
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%820355
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%339966
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138174
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190581
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313229
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67769
DungeonGhostSpear283%26522
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42363
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26395
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30427
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30644
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42502
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62828
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30843
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30855
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1184319
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26190
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63031
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30620
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27245
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42499
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62984
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30691
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23482
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27009
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27352
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42798
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62961
DungeonGhostFlail172%27184
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42260
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42889
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23503
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1184727
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17257
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62877
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54909
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5936
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29825
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55249
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6575
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62823
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6050
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26644
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11148
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161872
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25375
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24751
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6460
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24615
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24435
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24808
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%821911
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26543
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5439
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26680
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381261
DungeonGhostRena +340%941854
DungeonGhostImp40%3475133
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24757
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3310909
DungeonGhostGladius20%26815
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4118177
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28099
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432970
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67769
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313171
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52374
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64970
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175353
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52552
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64943
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176859
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310085
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176542
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177081
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309624
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64705
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175925
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646568
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284403
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52687
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64557
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175477
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52592
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309312
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309855
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78266
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68234
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284833
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177168
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309381
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66406
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78490
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284529
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78338
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78078
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282763
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311384
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78094
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381261
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56860
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161872
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1184319
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189425
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57502
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25004
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%821911
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1184727
DungeonGorgonRena +360%941854
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%661104
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%820355
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3310909
DungeonGorgonImp10%3475133
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190581
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67769
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313229
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184415
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27245
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42889
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30644
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23482
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210570
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27352
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195128
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29825
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26680
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42363
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30691
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62823
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195361
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197400
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62961
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30855
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195773
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211191
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42260
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42798
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197149
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30427
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25375
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26190
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42499
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26522
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23503
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195204
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42502
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26670
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27009
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62877
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185172
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197449
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27184
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62828
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62984
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30843
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183458
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26395
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26815
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63031
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26543
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26644
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194066
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17257
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161872
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1184727
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381261
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54909
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55249
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1184319
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%941854
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%821911
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498758
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4118177
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19970
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3310909
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28099
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%661104
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%820355
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%339966
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8346
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138174
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3475133
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190581
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10576
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11220
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062859
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13191
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11933
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11521
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11049
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11487
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11385
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11199
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11223
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11146
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11070
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9881
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11789
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18889
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11240
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10843
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10661
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11258
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10928
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11991
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10584
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13058
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194042
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67769
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195204
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194081
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197400
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193646
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194712
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183458
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184415
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42499
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62823
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63031
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27245
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185172
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62984
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193376
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62961
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197449
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313229
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1184319
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211191
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195361
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62828
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55249
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210570
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42889
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42502
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42363
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27009
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30843
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161872
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30427
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62877
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42798
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42260
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195128
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%941854
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26190
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54909
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28099
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8346
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197149
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3475133
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194066
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%821911
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27184
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1184727
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29825
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313229
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67769
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24342
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11487
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11521
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24615
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23482
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11049
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27184
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26644
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24757
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27009
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11126
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25375
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11385
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26680
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23503
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26190
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11339
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11333
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6575
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11070
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11258
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161872
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1184319
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11174
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27245
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24751
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11220
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26522
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27352
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6050
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10928
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11199
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11181
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26815
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24808
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9881
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26543
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24435
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1184727
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26395
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26670
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5936
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11240
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1062859
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11223
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4118177
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5424
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6460
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5439
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11148
DungeonLarvaBow41%11223
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381261
DungeonLarvaRena +331%941854
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11146
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%661104
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%821911
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3310909
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190581
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8346
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67769
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313229
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%194042
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78078
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193646
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194712
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%194066
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211191
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%177081
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182504
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175477
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197149
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177168
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%183135
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195361
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182915
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210570
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78094
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%195128
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195773
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78138
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182684
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175353
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175925
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78338
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195204
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182582
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193376
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176859
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78266
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183529
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%194081
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183675
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78490
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197400
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197449
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176542
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84841
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%381261
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57502
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1184727
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161872
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1184319
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56860
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498758
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%821911
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19970
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%941854
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189425
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3310909
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%25004
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28099
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4118177
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3475133
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%820355
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%661104
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%339966
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138174
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190581
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11174
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25375
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24435
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24342
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062859
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11126
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24808
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11333
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11070
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11304
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26670
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24751
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5936
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11148
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24757
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24615
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6575
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11199
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11181
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23482
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6050
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26680
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26543
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23503
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6460
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26644
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11220
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5596325
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5824011
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5821013
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9002051
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8998239
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3203313
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67769
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2428918
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2343986
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1063559
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3475133
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161872
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%941854
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3310909
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%821911
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4118177
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33860
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33921
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33963
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33908
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34003
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33730
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33870
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34192
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34110
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33769
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33827
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34013
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33753
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34081
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34054
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33990
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33976
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33630
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33746
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33892
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34021
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33739
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33650
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33988
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33934
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33872
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33821
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33627
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%820355
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33775
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%339966
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190581
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%661104
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498758
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79835
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138174
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1024783
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1528332
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1105965
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1022632
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1186562
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1411980
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1245894
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%811372
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%801964
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1041315
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1024488
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318182
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1040163
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1041650
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1021564
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1386575
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1187542
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%753453
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67769
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11220
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10843
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11304
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11521
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1062859
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10928
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11126
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11333
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11240
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11148
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11385
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24808
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12075
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11070
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11487
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5936
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13044
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6460
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11339
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24342
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11223
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11049
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9881
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11223
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24435
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11174
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24615
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10861
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10661
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19608
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11199
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11258
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10632
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12028
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11146
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10584
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24751
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13191
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18889
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24757
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10576
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11991
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11933
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13058
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10731
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11181
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1184319
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381261
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11789
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10606
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161872
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190581
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%821911
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5439
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4301
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1184727
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%941854
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%820355
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76864
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3310909
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313229
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67769
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184415
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30843
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183458
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185172
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26522
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62961
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63031
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42798
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62984
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26190
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42260
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30427
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42363
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42502
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30855
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26395
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62828
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30644
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30620
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62823
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62877
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29825
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30691
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42889
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42499
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17257
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24435
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26680
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24751
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24342
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54909
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381261
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26815
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26543
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6575
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24757
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25375
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23482
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27245
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27352
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24615
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161872
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6460
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23503
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24808
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1184319
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26670
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1184727
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55249
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27009
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26644
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3310909
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%821911
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%941854
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498758
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8346
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28099
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4118177
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%661104
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3475133
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%339966
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%820355
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13191
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11049
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190581
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19608
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11258
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67769
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313229
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183675
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183529
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183458
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182684
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197149
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195773
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%195128
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193376
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%183135
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182582
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195361
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175353
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%194081
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182504
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184415
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211191
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197449
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185172
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175477
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210570
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%194066
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%194042
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194712
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195204
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193646
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197400
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182915
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176542
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175925
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84841
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1184319
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%381261
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54909
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1184727
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55249
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161872
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28099
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4118177
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%941854
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%821911
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498758
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3310909
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19970
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%25004
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3475133
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%661104
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%820355
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%339966
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138174
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190581
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11146
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10861
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10928
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062859
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11148
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11223
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18889
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19608
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11220
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10632
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10584
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11199
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10661
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11339
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24757
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24435
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9881
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11181
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10843
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6050
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24615
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11521
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10606
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5936
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11487
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313229
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67769
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30843
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11146
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11240
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11258
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6575
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26680
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11220
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24342
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11385
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11339
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24751
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5936
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30644
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30620
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26395
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11070
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11521
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27184
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11174
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11333
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11148
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26190
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27352
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26644
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26815
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24615
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11223
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23482
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26522
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25375
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10928
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24808
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11239
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27009
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26670
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11487
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11181
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11049
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6460
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1062859
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11199
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11304
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24757
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27245
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11223
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24435
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6050
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26543
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23503
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11126
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161872
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381261
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5424
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5439
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1184319
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1184727
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3310909
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4118177
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%941854
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498758
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%821911
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8346
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%661104
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18889
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%820355
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%339966
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138174
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190581
DeviasAssassinApple100%76864
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3705534%108531
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396564%67769
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396444%313229
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164052%26395
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163892%24615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210570
DeviasElite YetiGladius163492%26815
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163032%30855
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163012%30843
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162872%30691
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162652%26543
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162632%24751
DeviasElite YetiBlade162382%211191
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162302%30644
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162292%26190
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162242%24808
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162232%62823
DeviasElite YetiFlail162222%27184
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162212%23503
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162082%26644
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162012%183458
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161992%42499
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161982%185172
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161942%42798
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161932%27352
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161922%25375
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161922%63031
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161752%197149
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161702%24757
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161582%62961
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161552%42363
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30620
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161272%184415
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161232%29825
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161092%42502
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160972%27009
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160722%27245
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160702%26670
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160492%42889
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160472%24342
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62984
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160362%23482
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160252%62877
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160192%197449
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159702%62828
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159682%30427
DeviasElite YetiSpear159612%26522
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159542%42260
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159202%24435
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121501%17257
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380081%161872
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1184727
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277631%55249
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177581%381261
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1184319
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275461%54909
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%821911
DeviasElite YetiRena +338980%941854
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3475133
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4118177
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32650%8346
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28099
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26320%498758
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16530%3310909
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76864
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19970
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%661104
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%820355
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%339966
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138174
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190581
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10241529%8524
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10037
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8592
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99887100%10037
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67769
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24751
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6050
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27245
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26670
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27352
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11487
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26815
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24435
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24342
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26680
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26644
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11304
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11126
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24615
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24808
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6452%27009
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11521
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6575
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25375
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23503
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26522
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5936
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1062859
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6460
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11339
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23482
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11148
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24757
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26543
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11333
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11181
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11220
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11070
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11223
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11174
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11199
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11223
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10606
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11258
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11049
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10632
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10861
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11240
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10843
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11385
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10928
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11146
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1184727
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10576
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161872
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381261
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5439
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9881
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5424
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1184319
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4118177
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%941854
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%821911
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3310909
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%339966
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%661104
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498758
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%820355
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138174
DeviasHommerdApple100%76864
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190581
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522464%67769
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25375
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11789
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9881
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6460
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11991
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24435
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11181
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27009
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11049
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11146
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23482
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11223
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11126
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24757
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26670
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8101%11385
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11148
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11339
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11174
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11220
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26815
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24751
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10584
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11240
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11223
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6050
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12075
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11487
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11258
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10843
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10731
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27352
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24342
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27245
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1062859
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11333
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10928
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10632
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12028
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11199
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23503
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10861
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11521
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24615
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24808
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26543
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11304
DeviasIce MonsteKris7541%10606
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10576
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26644
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5936
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11933
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10661
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161872
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1184727
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5424
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1184319
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381261
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5439
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%941854
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%821911
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498758
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3310909
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%661104
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%820355
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138174
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%339966
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190581
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76864
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67769
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432970
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78094
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52592
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78490
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183135
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52687
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52374
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64557
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175477
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182582
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177168
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175925
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284529
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182915
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78138
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176859
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78266
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68234
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175353
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183675
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52552
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284833
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177081
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78338
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78078
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282763
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182684
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183529
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64943
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176542
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284403
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64970
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64705
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66406
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182504
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194712
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194066
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161872
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195128
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56860
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3310909
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193646
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57502
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194081
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195361
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189425
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185172
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381261
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195204
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193376
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1184727
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194042
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1184319
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%821911
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%941854
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4118177
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195773
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3475133
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498758
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25004
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19970
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%339966
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%820355
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%661104
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76864
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190581
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2089048
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless313535%820355
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24808
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25375
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24435
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26670
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26543
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26644
DeviasWormGladius30124%26815
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24751
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24342
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26680
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24757
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24615
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67769
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161872
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5439
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381261
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1184727
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1184319
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5424
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10843
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11333
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11148
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11385
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11220
DeviasWormBow4611%11223
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1062859
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12075
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10861
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11991
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11339
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11240
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10731
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13191
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6575
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11521
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11239
DeviasWormMace4371%9881
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19608
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10584
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11223
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11304
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13058
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10576
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12028
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10661
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5936
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11174
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10928
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6460
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10606
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10632
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6050
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11258
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13044
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11933
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11199
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11789
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11487
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11126
DeviasWormRapier4061%11049
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11146
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11181
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11070
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%821911
DeviasWormRena +32440%941854
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498758
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3310909
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%661104
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%339966
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%820355
DeviasWormApple380%76864
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138174
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190581
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529084%67769
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127544%313229
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42798
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23503
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42502
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23482
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25375
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27184
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26815
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26670
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42499
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27352
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29825
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42363
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42889
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30644
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27245
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26543
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26395
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30427
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26644
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13062%30620
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30855
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26680
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26190
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27009
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30843
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30691
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26522
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24757
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42260
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17257
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24751
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6575
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24435
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24342
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11174
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11304
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11487
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11126
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11181
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11339
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5936
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6460
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24615
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11223
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11239
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11521
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11148
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1062859
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6050
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24808
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11333
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161872
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5439
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5424
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%381261
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1184727
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1184319
DeviasYetiRena +32920%941854
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%821911
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4118177
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3310909
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8346
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498758
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3475133
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%661104
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%339966
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28099
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%820355
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138174
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190581
DeviasYetiApple60%76864
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11933
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13058
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12075
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19608
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12028
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18889
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10661
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10731
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13044
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11991
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10584
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13191
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11789
NoriaAgonApple2939%76864
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10928
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10576
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11240
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11220
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18889
NoriaAgonMace642%9881
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10861
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11789
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11339
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10843
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11239
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10661
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12075
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11333
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11223
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13044
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11933
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10584
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11258
NoriaAgonRapier572%11049
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10632
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11385
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11487
NoriaAgonKris562%10606
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5936
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13191
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11304
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13058
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11126
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11521
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11199
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6460
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1062859
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6575
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11991
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19608
NoriaAgonBow512%11223
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11146
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11181
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10731
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11148
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12028
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11174
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6050
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4301
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5439
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5424
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1184319
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381261
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1184727
NoriaAgonRena +3100%941854
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%821911
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498758
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%820355
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190581
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%661104
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138174
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%339966
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3310909
NoriaBeetle MonApple142317%76864
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11146
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5286%11199
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5206%11385
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5126%11220
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10928
NoriaBeetle MonBow5036%11223
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11049
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4866%11240
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11258
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11070
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11789
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13044
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18889
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13191
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9881
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10843
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10661
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11991
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10576
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13058
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10731
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19608
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10861
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12028
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10606
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12075
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5439
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11933
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10584
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10632
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4301
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498758
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5424
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1184727
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%381261
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1184319
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%821911
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%941854
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3310909
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%339966
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%661104
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138174
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190581
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%820355
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76864
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7577%19608
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7116%11933
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6946%10731
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12075
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6816%13044
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18889
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6796%10584
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12028
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6656%13058
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6576%10661
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13191
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6336%11991
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11789
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498758
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4301
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1184319
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1184727
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%381261
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5439
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5424
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%941854
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%821911
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%820355
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%339966
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3310909
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190581
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138174
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%661104
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3783835%108531
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76864
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm994%10576
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18889
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow884%12028
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11385
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19608
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11146
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10843
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11933
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13044
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10584
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10661
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10632
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10606
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13058
NoriaElite GoblMace783%9881
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10731
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots753%11789
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10861
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11991
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11258
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12075
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13191
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11240
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11223
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4301
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5424
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381261
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498758
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1184319
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5439
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%941854
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%821911
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1184727
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3310909
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138174
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190581
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%339966
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%820355
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%661104
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76864
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6050
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11487
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11521
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1062859
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11126
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11339
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11148
NoriaForest MonBow372%11223
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5936
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11304
NoriaForest MonKris322%10606
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13191
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10731
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11223
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11991
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12075
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11220
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13058
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11239
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10661
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10928
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11181
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19608
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12028
NoriaForest MonMace252%9881
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11789
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13044
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11333
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11385
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10576
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10584
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11240
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11933
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11146
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11049
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11258
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11199
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11174
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10843
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1184319
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10861
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18889
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11070
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4301
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5439
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381261
NoriaForest MonRena +381%941854
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1184727
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498758
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%820355
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%821911
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3310909
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%661104
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76864
NoriaGoblinShort Bow201916%19608
NoriaGoblinShort Sword197015%13191
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195615%13044
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield192215%13058
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191315%18889
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%498758
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4301
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1184727
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%381261
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1184319
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5424
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5439
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%821911
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%941854
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3310909
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%661104
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%820355
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%339966
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138174
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190581
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269532%8524
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10037
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8592
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88310100%8592
NoriaHunterApple20712%76864
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10861
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13058
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11385
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11070
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10661
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10731
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11220
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11933
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10584
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11521
NoriaHunterRapier432%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11258
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11126
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1062859
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10632
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10576
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11240
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11333
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13191
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11789
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11991
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11223
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10843
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11146
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11199
NoriaHunterMace352%9881
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19608
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11174
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13044
NoriaHunterBow342%11223
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11487
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11339
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12028
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10928
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11181
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18889
NoriaHunterKris322%10606
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12075
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%381261
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4301
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5439
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1184319
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1184727
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaHunterRena +360%941854
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498758
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%821911
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%661104
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%339966
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190581
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138174
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448527%18889
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448527%19608
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76864
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%498758
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4301
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5439
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381261
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5424
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1184319
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1184727
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%941854
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%821911
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%820355
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%339966
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%661104
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3310909
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138174
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190581
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76864
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2412%24808
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11487
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11789
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11199
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9881
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11258
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19608
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13044
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11126
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11070
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6050
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10861
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11339
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11223
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12028
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11148
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11521
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12075
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11991
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24435
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11304
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11220
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11223
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11333
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11049
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13058
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10584
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11240
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10731
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11146
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1062859
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10576
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11385
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10928
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10843
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13191
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1781%11933
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18889
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11181
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10661
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11174
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24342
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6575
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24751
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5936
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6460
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10632
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4301
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1184727
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161872
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5424
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1184319
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5439
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%381261
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%941854
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%821911
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498758
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3310909
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%661104
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%820355
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138174
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%339966
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190581
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323536%820355
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1036624
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%942547
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647367
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645744
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1131256
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%925941
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1093708
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1034349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1062859
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1403249
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1184727
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1036366
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1092728
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1035831
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646568
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2343986
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%943358
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177768
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%944988
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1066763
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%889407
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1038725
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%432970
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284529
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52592
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%175925
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311384
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309624
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309312
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78094
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52687
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78490
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147342%176859
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284403
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64970
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310085
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309381
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175353
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177081
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284833
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66406
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78266
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64705
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64943
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309855
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78078
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146052%177168
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282763
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52552
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176542
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78138
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313171
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64557
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175477
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68234
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78338
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1403249
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161872
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381261
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1184319
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56860
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57502
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1184727
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189425
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3310909
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%821911
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%941854
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25004
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3475133
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4118177
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498758
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%661104
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%820355
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%339966
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138174
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190581
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268024%432970
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68234
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78078
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284833
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78490
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%942547
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155492%284403
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78266
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52592
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52552
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64970
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311384
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%943358
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282763
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313171
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310085
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78338
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%646568
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309312
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154412%52687
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%944988
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78094
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309624
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153982%646276
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645744
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%309855
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52374
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647367
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153622%64943
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64705
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153452%66406
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309381
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284529
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64557
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78138
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1403249
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354931%161872
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177768
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57502
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177524
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1184727
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381261
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1184319
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56860
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25004
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%941854
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%821911
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189425
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3310909
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3475133
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4118177
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498758
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%820355
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%661104
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%339966
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138174
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190581
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30691
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30427
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30644
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42502
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42260
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63031
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62877
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27352
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27245
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27184
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30843
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42889
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27009
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26190
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62823
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62984
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42798
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62961
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42499
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30855
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26395
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29825
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26522
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23482
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62828
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24808
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11148
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26670
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24435
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11239
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24615
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23503
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26543
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26680
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11304
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5936
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25375
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8346
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24751
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24757
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432970
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246144%1131256
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226723%1062859
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225713%925941
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224933%309381
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224843%309624
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224653%646276
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%647367
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224413%1042241
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224293%1066763
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%943358
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223733%944988
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1038725
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223393%1036624
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223373%942547
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645744
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%310085
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222953%1036366
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222703%309312
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222393%646568
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313171
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222373%1035831
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221523%311384
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220873%309855
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220413%1034349
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1403249
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2343986
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450081%177768
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49851%1184727
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349841%161872
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%381261
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177524
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1184319
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189425
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3475133
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%821911
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%941854
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22290%3310909
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4118177
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83550
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%661104
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498758
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%820355
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%339966
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138174
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190581
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22377574%432970
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1994754%1066763
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1870373%1062859
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1763183%313171
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1763133%284403
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1760993%284833
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1760563%310085
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1760503%309855
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1759583%284529
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1757423%944988
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1756563%1036624
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1756333%647367
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1756023%1035831
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1755813%1038725
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1755693%646568
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1755573%1034349
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1755043%309624
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1754783%943358
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1754743%309381
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1754723%646276
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1754053%645744
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1751443%942547
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1751333%282763
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1750493%1036366
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1749043%1042241
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1748943%309312
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1746723%311384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61199032%1403249
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722041%2343986
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485881%3310909
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479681%161872
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465901%1184727
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465121%177524
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464721%381261
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464461%1184319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464011%177768
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4118177
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3475133
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236520%821911
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233340%941854
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227030%189425
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75730%83550
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38880%661104
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37930%820355
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31960%339966
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20620%138174
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12430%190581
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8290%498758
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42260
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42798
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62984
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30427
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29825
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62877
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62961
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42502
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197449
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62823
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%63031
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62828
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185172
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1000%42889
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30843
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184415
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30855
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211191
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42499
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197149
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210570
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30691
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28099
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8346
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19970
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145054%432970
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125104%1066763
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117793%1062859
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114133%1036624
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113973%1038725
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113103%1036366
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111833%1034349
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110423%1035831
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92163%646568
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91793%309855
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91533%309312
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91523%64970
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91343%942547
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91043%284529
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91003%284833
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90933%64943
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90623%309624
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90233%647367
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90163%313171
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90093%645744
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90083%944988
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89913%309381
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89823%282763
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89653%64557
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88963%310085
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88663%311384
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88503%943358
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88393%284403
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88353%64705
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88263%646276
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673182%1403249
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544651%2343986
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329941%161872
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28111%1184727
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28021%1184319
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127981%381261
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427781%177524
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427391%177768
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19471%189425
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3310909
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714040%821911
Lost TowerDevilRena +313960%941854
Lost TowerDevilImp12300%3475133
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10900%4118177
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2250%820355
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%661104
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83550
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%339966
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1800%498758
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138174
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190581
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211191
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23482
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62961
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432970
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64943
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176859
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177168
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194081
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52592
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78266
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183135
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182915
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78490
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78078
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182582
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66406
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194042
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175925
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1403249
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52687
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64970
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183675
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194712
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78138
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78094
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182504
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183529
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68234
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175477
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193376
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177081
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175353
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182684
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193646
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176542
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64557
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78338
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64705
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56860
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161872
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57502
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1184727
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381261
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%941854
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1184319
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4118177
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%821911
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25004
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3475133
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189425
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138174
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3310909
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%820355
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19970
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%661104
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%339966
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432970
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68234
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78138
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176542
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177081
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195128
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182915
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210570
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193646
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194712
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195204
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78490
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194066
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194081
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183675
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183529
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194042
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175925
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183135
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182504
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195361
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78266
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175477
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78078
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177168
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78338
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197400
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182684
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176859
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78094
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195773
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211191
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193376
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66406
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175353
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182582
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1403249
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84841
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57502
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161872
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1184319
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1184727
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56860
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381261
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%821911
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%941854
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498758
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189425
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3310909
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19970
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28099
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25004
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3475133
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4118177
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%820355
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%661104
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%339966
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138174
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190581
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11304
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10928
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5936
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6575
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10632
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10606
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10584
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6050
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11181
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6460
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11220
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24808
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11049
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24615
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26644
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12075
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10843
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9881
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11239
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062859
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11174
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24757
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24435
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24342
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10731
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11933
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10861
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11521
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25375
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11148
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11385
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11487
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11789
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27009
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11991
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24751
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26815
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11199
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27184
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27245
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11333
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26543
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11070
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11146
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11223
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11240
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26670
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10576
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26680
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11258
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12028
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11223
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23503
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27352
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23482
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11126
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10661
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645744
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2568798
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5501914
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2090185
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2089048
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5501028
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1867865
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3257548
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5504224
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1259749
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2088296
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1265650
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1832734
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2087586
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1835231
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3891129
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2085781
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1919522
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2428918
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2343986
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4118177
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1063559
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1184319
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3310909
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%682020
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161872
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%682505
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1184727
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3475133
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%941854
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122985
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%821911
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219730
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100124
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%661104
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%820355
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498758
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%339966
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79835
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138174
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190581
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1390113
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1179939
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1336154
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1033380
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1318182
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1388610
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1425181
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%811479
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1281460
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1318822
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1345524
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%997477
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1426844
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%871061
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1298657
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1028567
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1348411
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1435709
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1387910
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1029338
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1346528
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1424581
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100869
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72470
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88227
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1386575
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2087586
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1411980
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1245894
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2088296
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2085781
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2089048
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1385290
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2090185
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1919522
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1041315
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%753453
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2428918
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1022632
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%800981
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1020849
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1024783
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1068968
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%801964
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1105965
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1186562
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1024009
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%752933
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1040163
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1185993
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1187542
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1024488
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1041650
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%811372
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1021564
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3310909
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2343986
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4118177
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3475133
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1509434
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%682020
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1403623
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161872
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1528332
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1318822
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%682505
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1336154
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1318182
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1184727
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1402842
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1184319
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%941854
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%821911
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122985
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116137
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100124
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219730
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96416
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%820355
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%661104
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%339966
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138174
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498758
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79835
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190581
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1093384
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%819050
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%809903
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%818653
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1047917
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1079804
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%819026
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1048873
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%809733
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%776087
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%811060
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%809014
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%997477
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1093708
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1131256
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1045091
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1092728
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%765637
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%757074
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83550
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335950%801964
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335830%1040163
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335800%1386575
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335550%1187542
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335510%1022632
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335410%2089048
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334920%2088296
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334840%1024783
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334610%1021564
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334560%1245894
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334500%1411980
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334290%1186562
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334180%2085781
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333990%752933
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333730%2090185
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333610%800981
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333460%1024009
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333350%1068968
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333180%753453
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333060%1041315
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333000%811372
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332990%1185993
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332500%1385290
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332400%1020849
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332140%1041650
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331710%2087586
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330400%1024488
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321980%1919522
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159240%2428918
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597990%2343986
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72390%3310909
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364700%161872
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762840%682505
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762140%682020
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1184727
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62050%1184319
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4118177
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339350%941854
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32980%116137
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732940%821911
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96416
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3475133
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219730
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%122985
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100124
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%820355
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%661104
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6370%339966
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79835
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138174
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190581
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498758
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1079804
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%997477
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%871061
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%809903
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%809733
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%818653
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%819050
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1093708
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%776087
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1047917
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%765637
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1092728
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1048873
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757074
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%809014
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1045091
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1093384
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%819026
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%811060
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%811479
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83550
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100869
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1919522
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%752933
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1832734
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2090185
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2088296
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1245894
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2089048
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2085781
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1385290
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%753453
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1259749
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1835231
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2568798
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2087586
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%800981
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1265650
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1411980
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1867865
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1386575
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%801964
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2428918
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2343986
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3475133
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1063559
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161872
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1184727
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%682505
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%682020
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1184319
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3310909
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%941854
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%821911
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96416
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219730
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122985
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%661104
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79835
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%339966
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%820355
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100124
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138174
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190581
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498758
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%809733
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1029338
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1047917
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%871061
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%776087
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033380
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%811479
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%997477
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%811060
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%809014
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1048873
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298657
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1348411
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%809903
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%757074
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%818653
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%765637
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4118177
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5596325
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5501914
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5504224
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5821013
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5501028
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5824011
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3891129
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3257548
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3203313
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3475133
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3310909
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2428918
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2343986
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4118177
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29370%765637
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28360%1079804
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%809903
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1047917
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27350%811060
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%818653
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27190%819050
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27070%776087
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27030%757074
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27010%1093384
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1048873
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%809014
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26930%1092728
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1093708
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1045091
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%925941
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%809733
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26120%819026
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1131256
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1063559
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161872
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%889407
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498758
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%941854
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%821911
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1184319
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%820355
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1184727
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%661104
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%339966
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381261
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111628
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111387
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190581
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%800981
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1832734
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%752933
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1835231
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2085781
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1386575
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%753453
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1867865
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%801964
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1385290
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2088296
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1265650
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%811372
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138174
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2089048
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1411980
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2090185
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1245894
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2087586
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1259749
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100869
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1919522
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189425
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79835
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1024009
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1024488
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1040163
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1020849
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1021564
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1041315
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1024783
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1068968
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1041650
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1022632
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83550
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1509434
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1528332
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1318182
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1281460
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1336154
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1403623
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1187542
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1185993
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1186562
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1402842
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1105965
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1318822
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%682020
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96416
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%682505
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100124
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219730
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52374
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78490
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122985
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193376
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194042
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195204
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182915
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52592
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195361
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182504
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175353
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88227
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78078
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176542
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194066
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78338
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176859
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66406
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183675
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175477
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195128
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195773
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177168
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78266
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78138
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52687
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183135
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175925
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193646
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194712
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177081
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78094
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182684
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183529
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182582
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298657
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%997477
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%871061
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1346528
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25004
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3316351%14282952
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2223701%9002051
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2216221%8998239
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2213521%11289470
ArenaDeath CentImp716090%3475133
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4118177
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326100%3203313
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229290%3310909
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166550%2428918
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112360%2343986
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084450%1063559
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374510%161872
ArenaDeath CentRena +345670%941854
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738130%821911
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1426844
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1435709
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1033380
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1048873
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1028567
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%997477
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1179939
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1029338
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1346528
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%811060
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1047917
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1348411
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1079804
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%809733
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%811479
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1425181
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%757074
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%809014
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1424581
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%809903
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%765637
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1298657
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1345524
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%871061
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415374
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1867865
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1832734
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1835231
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5501914
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2568798
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5501028
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5504224
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3891129
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3257548
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5596325
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498758
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%820355
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%339966
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%661104
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9130%190581
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1184319
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1184727
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1265650
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138174
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2090185
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1259749
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2088296
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2085781
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2089048
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2087586
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113477
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113720
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79835
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%753453
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1385290
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%811372
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%752933
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%801964
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%800981
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1386575
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1411980
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1041650
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1024488
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1068968
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1040163
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1041315
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1105965
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1022632
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1020849
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1021564
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1024783
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1528332
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1024009
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1185993
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%682020
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1509434
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1402842
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1187542
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1403623
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1186562
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%682505
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1919522
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122985
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88227
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116137
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1245894
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219730
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72470
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100869
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1318822
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1318182
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1336154
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1281460
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1387910
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1388610
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1390113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100124
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52687
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309381
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646276
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64557
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52552
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66406
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96416
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%942547
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64705
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309855
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311384
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%944988
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52374
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309312
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64970
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647367
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284833
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52592
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310085
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309624
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64943
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%943358
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313171
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284403
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645744
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282763
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646568
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284529
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25004
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432970
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52687
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313171
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78138
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78490
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68234
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64970
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282763
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646568
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646276
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7110%309312
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78094
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78266
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%942547
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%944988
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310085
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%943358
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52592
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284529
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64705
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284403
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309381
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64557
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64943
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647367
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78338
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78078
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645744
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311384
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309624
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284833
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309855
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66406
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381261
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161872
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177768
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56860
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57502
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1184727
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177524
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1184319
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25004
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3310909
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4118177
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%821911
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189425
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%941854
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3475133
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498758
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%661104
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%339966
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138174
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%820355
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190581
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27009
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62823
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26190
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63031
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42798
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30843
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30427
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62961
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27352
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27184
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24615
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42889
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11148
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27245
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24757
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11239
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23503
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29825
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30691
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42363
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6050
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30855
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42502
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6575
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26815
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24751
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24342
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42499
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26680
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30620
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30644
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24435
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1425181
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1388610
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1348411
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%811479
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1435709
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1390113
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1298657
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1179939
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1318182
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%871061
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1346528
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1387910
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%997477
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1345524
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1281460
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1318822
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1028567
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1336154
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1029338
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1424581
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1426844
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1033380
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764115
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2343986
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161872
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%682505
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1184727
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%682020
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3475133
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3310909
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1184319
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100869
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%821911
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%941854
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4118177
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88227
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72470
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116137
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%661104
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%820355
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%339966
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190581
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309624
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138174
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1062859
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1035831
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309381
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309312
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313171
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1036624
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310085
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64557
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284403
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1036366
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498758
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645744
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311384
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944988
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646568
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1066763
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64705
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034349
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284529
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64943
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282763
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646276
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1832734
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1867865
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1835231
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2087586
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%753453
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%811372
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1411980
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1245894
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1259749
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2089048
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178001%2088296
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2090185
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1385290
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1386575
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2085781
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%801964
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%800981
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1265650
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%752933
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1919522
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2428918
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1068968
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1040163
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1021564
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1024009
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1024783
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1041315
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1020849
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1041650
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1022632
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1024488
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2343986
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1063559
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1184319
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161872
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%682505
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1184727
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%682020
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4118177
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%941854
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3310909
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100124
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3475133
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%821911
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96416
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219730
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122985
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%820355
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%661104
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%339966
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498758
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79835
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138174
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190581
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1298657
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1346528
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1348411
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1179939
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%819050
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%811479
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%818653
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%997477
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1079804
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1047917
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%871061
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%811060
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%757074
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%809014
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1048873
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%809733
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%776087
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%809903
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%765637
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%819026
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100869
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1068968
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18260%1020849
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1426844
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1041315
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1402842
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1021564
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1318822
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1435709
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1318182
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1041650
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1022632
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1187542
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1024783
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17570%1186562
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1387910
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1425181
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1388610
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1403623
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1345524
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1390113
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1185993
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1336154
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1281460
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1024009
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1528332
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1105965
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1040163
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1509434
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1024488
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1424581
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1919522
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2343986
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161872
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%682505
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4118177
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1184319
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1184727
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%682020
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%941854
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%821911
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3310909
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88227
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116137
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96416
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%661104
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%820355
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%339966
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3475133
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72470
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79835
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138174
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100124
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1062859
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190581
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1045091
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%925941
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1035831
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1092728
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1093708
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498758
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1093384
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%944988
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1038725
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1131256
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1034349
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1066763
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%943358
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1036624
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1036366
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1042241
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%942547
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2090185
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2089048
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1867865
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2085781
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2568798
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1832734
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3257548
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2088296
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1265650
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1411980
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3891129
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2087586
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1386575
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1245894
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1259749
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1835231
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1385290
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1919522
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2428918
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2343986
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3310909
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4118177
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1063559
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3475133
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161872
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1184727
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%682020
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%682505
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1184319
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%941854
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100124
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122985
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%821911
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219730
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%820355
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%661104
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%339966
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138174
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498758
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79835
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1345524
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190581
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%811479
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1179939
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1435709
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1079804
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1048873
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1033380
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1029338
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1346528
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1028567
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1348411
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1425181
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1298657
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1390113
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1424581
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1047917
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1388610
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%997477
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%871061
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%809903
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1387910
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1426844
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%819026
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%757074
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%809733
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%765637
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88227
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%811060
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116137
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%809014
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%8998239
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442035%5824011
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438295%5821013
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432335%9002051
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222593%5596325
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163831%4118177
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3475133
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705081%3203313
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2428918
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2343986
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3310909
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%498758
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1063559
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161872
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%941854
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%821911
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%820355
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%661104
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%339966
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190581
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138174
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79835
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1245894
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1411980
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2089048
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1386575
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1385290
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2087586
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2085781
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2090185
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2088296
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1186562
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1040163
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1024783
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%752933
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%811372
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1041315
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%801964
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1024009
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%753453
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1187542
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1020849
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1022632
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1185993
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1041650
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1024488
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1105965
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%800981
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1021564
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1068968
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1403623
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1336154
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1528332
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1318182
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1402842
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1318822
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1509434
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116137
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100124
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122985
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219730
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96416
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3891129
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2568798
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1867865
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5504224
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5501914
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1835231
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3257548
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5596325
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5501028
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1832734
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2428918
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2087586
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2090185
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2085781
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1259749
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2089048
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2088296
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1265650
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2343986
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4118177
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1063559
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3310909
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161872
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1184319
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%682020
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1184727
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%682505
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122985
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%941854
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3475133
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219730
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%821911
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%339966
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%820355
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%661104
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138174
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79835
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190581
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498758
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1281460
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1348411
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1509434
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1388610
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1387910
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1029338
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1318822
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1298657
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1402842
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1425181
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1345524
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1435709
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1426844
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1346528
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1528332
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1318182
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1336154
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1033380
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1403623
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1179939
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1028567
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1390113
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1424581
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764115
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%871061
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1048873
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1079804
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3475133
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%811479
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%997477
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1047917
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2343986
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161872
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1184319
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%682505
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%682020
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100869
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1184727
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3310909
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96416
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116137
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%941854
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4118177
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%821911
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72470
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88227
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%661104
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%339966
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%820355
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190581
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138174
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284833
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646276
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1066763
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1035831
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%925941
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284403
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1036366
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1034349
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309624
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309855
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647367
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%942547
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944988
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309381
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313171
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83550
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310085
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1042241
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284529
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18425889%11289470
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18423269%14282952
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18415829%4697699
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4610932%9002051
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4598792%8998239
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2741811%4118177
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72030911%3203313
ArenaSchriker7Imp1493531%3475133
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1380901%3310909
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1998551%2428918
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5612110%2343986
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning593580%498758
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0500410%1063559
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3404910%161872
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3250390%941854
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201720%821911
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71660%339966
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70640%661104
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70010%820355
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53710%190581
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35540%138174
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29720%79835
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22040%5501914
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21810%5501028
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21750%3891129
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21270%5504224
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1832734
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1245894
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2088296
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2085781
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1265650
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1259749
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2568798
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3257548
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2089048
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2090185
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1867865
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2087586
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1835231
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122985
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219730
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100124
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5113493%2087586
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5113473%2090185
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5109793%1835231
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5106413%2089048
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5105213%3257548
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5103823%2088296
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5102613%1832734
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5101283%2085781
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5101183%5501914
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5097673%1265650
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5094043%5501028
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5093573%1867865
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5092463%5504224
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5091953%2568798
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5091493%3891129
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5081923%1259749
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63389332%1919522
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61699411%1403249
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11660001%2428918
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51029331%2343986
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866161%3310909
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0834831%1063559
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657160%1184319
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656020%682020
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654410%682505
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654180%1184727
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622240%4118177
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3475133
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414690%941854
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338260%821911
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319750%219730
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287910%122985
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196420%100124
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498758
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84290%820355
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84220%661104
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66130%339966
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48730%79835
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45170%138174
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25730%190581
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1424581
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1029338
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%871061
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1345524
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1318822
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1298657
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1033380
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%997477
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1348411
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1387910
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1425181
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1426844
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1281460
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1346528
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1435709
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1336154
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1179939
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%811479
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1318182
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3810%1028567
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1390113
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1388610
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100869
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88227
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116137
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72470
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11240
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5439
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313229
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11258
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6575
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11181
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27352
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11223
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11304
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319774%313229
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220153%183675
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219703%197449
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219633%183135
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm219213%210570
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219193%183458
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219103%194712
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218933%182504
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218913%62961
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218753%62828
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218693%185172
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218313%195773
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218043%193376
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217863%62984
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217783%194042
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217523%182915
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217303%195361
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217243%183529
AtlansBahamutBlade217213%211191
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217073%182684
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield217023%197149
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216933%184415
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216773%62877
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216693%63031
AtlansBahamutLight Saber216383%193646
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216333%195204
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216263%197400
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216253%62823
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216203%194081
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215423%182582
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor215213%194066
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214183%195128
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162502%1403249
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396331%84841
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263181%55249
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163111%381261
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263091%54909
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61601%1184727
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61291%1184319
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42021%3310909
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732360%821911
AtlansBahamutRena +330610%941854
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26550%28099
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498758
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17640%8346
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4118177
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3475133
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13500%19970
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8430%25004
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6130%820355
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5390%661104
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4590%339966
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3100%138174
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190581
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11991
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10632
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11521
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11148
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13044
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11049
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11933
AtlansBahamutKris140%10606
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11240
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11070
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24435
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24808
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11789
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11223
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10661
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5936
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10843
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10576
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10861
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6050
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12028
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11126
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24615
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12075
AtlansBahamutMace110%9881
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11181
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10731
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11146
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6460
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19608
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11333
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11199
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11223
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11487
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13191
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062859
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10928
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18889
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6575
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11239
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13058
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24342
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11304
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11258
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11385
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11220
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10584
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11174
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24751
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6613384%5824011
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6613154%5501914
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6608854%2568798
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6608474%3257548
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6608014%5596325
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6607284%5821013
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6602264%5504224
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6598254%3891129
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6594584%5501028
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72710722%3203313
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61362061%1403249
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11334891%2428918
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912521%3310909
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4118177
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker830021%1832734
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm826101%1835231
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade822671%1867865
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818991%2343986
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0664550%1063559
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533980%219730
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528090%1184727
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527760%682020
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524840%682505
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524230%1184319
AtlansBlood SoldImp497430%3475133
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335860%941854
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273210%821911
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138290%339966
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67240%820355
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67160%661104
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39850%79835
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36390%138174
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498758
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%190581
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1426844
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1028567
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1041315
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1318822
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1024783
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1024009
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1068968
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1388610
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1281460
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1345524
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1029338
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1336154
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1187542
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1040163
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1528332
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1435709
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1402842
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1105965
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1390113
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1387910
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1185993
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1022632
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1509434
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1186562
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1424581
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1318182
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1041650
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1033380
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1425181
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1024488
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1403623
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72470
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88227
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96416
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116137
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12347026%5501028
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12325656%5501914
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12316186%5821013
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12315576%5596325
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12312746%5504224
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12305656%5824011
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73183652%3203313
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3080951%3257548
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3074911%3891129
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3475133
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61608201%1403249
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11573401%2428918
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4118177
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5968690%2343986
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0786840%1063559
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria762270%3310909
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning545630%498758
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392030%941854
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320710%821911
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101950%661104
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101440%339966
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100490%820355
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75620%190581
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52690%138174
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45960%79835
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1185993
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1024009
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1068968
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1024783
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%801964
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1528332
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1020849
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1403623
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1509434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1021564
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1318822
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1041315
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%752933
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1024488
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1040163
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1186562
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1187542
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1105965
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%800981
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1041650
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%753453
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1336154
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1281460
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1402842
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1022632
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%811372
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1318182
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88227
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100124
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116137
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96416
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122985
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628157216%14282952
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419207611%9002051
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418851211%8998239
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418489211%11289470
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4118177
AtlansDeath CentImp11030263%3475133
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10310753%3310909
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77337322%3203313
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63699321%1403249
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13615991%2428918
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52232201%2343986
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01811550%1063559
AtlansDeath CentRena +3901820%941854
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7735870%821911
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498758
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232700%820355
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231950%339966
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230340%661104
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172700%190581
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118140%138174
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107040%79835
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1867865
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1835231
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1832734
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1245894
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2085781
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%752933
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2090185
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%801964
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1386575
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2087586
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1411980
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%800981
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2088296
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1385290
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1259749
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%753453
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%811372
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1265650
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2089048
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1041650
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1068968
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1021564
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1041315
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1024009
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1024488
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1020849
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1040163
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1022632
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1024783
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100124
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96416
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219730
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122985
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62961
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42363
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27352
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27184
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23482
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27245
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26670
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313229
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24808
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62984
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30620
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26644
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24615
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24751
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24757
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184415
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1403249
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183458
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55249
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24342
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197449
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27009
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62823
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30855
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26543
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62877
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185172
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211191
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19970
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42889
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1184319
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26395
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197149
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30427
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54909
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%820355
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42502
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%941854
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25375
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62828
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17257
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26190
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19608
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18889
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498758
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13044
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13058
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13191
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114652100%15002
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3136165%1131256
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2850544%1093708
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2846754%1038725
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2846074%647367
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2845724%925941
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2845354%1093384
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2845194%944988
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2843574%1092728
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2842784%1062859
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2841974%646276
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2838964%1036366
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2837664%646568
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2837254%942547
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2836274%645744
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2836094%1066763
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2835614%1042241
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2834974%943358
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2833244%1036624
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2832974%1034349
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2829544%1035831
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32569114%889407
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61287582%1403249
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5775611%2343986
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3475133
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502541%381261
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key501851%1184727
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4500661%177768
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498481%1184319
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496041%177524
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349221%189425
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria341101%3310909
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel279940%4118177
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259870%821911
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252830%941854
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120780%83550
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49700%661104
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48610%820355
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39400%339966
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498758
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24640%138174
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15970%190581
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185172
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42798
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62984
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193376
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197149
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42363
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62877
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194081
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42889
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62961
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197449
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211191
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42502
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194712
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194042
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62823
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195361
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42499
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210570
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197400
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194066
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195128
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42260
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63031
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193646
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195773
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62828
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184415
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183458
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195204
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8346
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28099
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25004
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19970
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%811060
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1093708
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%757074
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1079804
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1048873
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1047917
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%809733
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%925941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%765637
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%819026
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1131256
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1045091
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%818653
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%809014
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1092728
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%776087
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1093384
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%819050
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%809903
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%889407
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2343986
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1403249
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381261
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111628
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111387
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1184319
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1184727
AtlansHydraRena +340%941854
AtlansHydraImp40%3475133
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4118177
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%821911
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%661104
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3310909
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180035%1131256
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178875%1062859
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178625%818653
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178465%1038725
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178415%1093384
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178225%1036366
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178125%1042241
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177985%925941
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177915%776087
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177845%1035831
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177365%1045091
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177245%819050
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177105%819026
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177095%1093708
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176965%1034349
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176245%1066763
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176115%1036624
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175555%1092728
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143004%889407
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671112%1403249
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543351%2343986
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128771%381261
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27981%1184319
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27581%1184727
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526951%111628
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526771%111387
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23691%83550
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22531%3310909
AtlansLizard KinImp21481%3475133
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21121%4118177
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714830%821911
AtlansLizard KinRena +314250%941854
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10810%189425
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8500%498758
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%820355
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%661104
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%339966
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%138174
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190581
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183529
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177081
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182684
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177168
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195773
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194712
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183675
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210570
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194066
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195204
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211191
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197149
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184415
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197449
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194042
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194081
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195128
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175353
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182504
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185172
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175925
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197400
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183458
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175477
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182915
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195361
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176859
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183135
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182582
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193376
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25004
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176542
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193646
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19970
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3073915%1042241
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3069825%1066763
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3069645%1038725
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3069475%1062859
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3069295%1036366
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3068635%1131256
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3067485%943358
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3067445%1035831
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3066845%1036624
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3066595%1093708
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3065855%1093384
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3065375%1045091
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3064505%944988
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3062265%1092728
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3058515%942547
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3055835%1034349
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3052995%925941
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32369264%889407
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61194972%1403249
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717171%2343986
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria547881%3310909
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462151%1184727
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458861%177524
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458531%111628
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457121%177768
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456471%1184319
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455711%111387
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455611%381261
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454131%189425
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4118177
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233900%821911
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233810%941854
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216890%83550
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3475133
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498758
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45240%661104
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44600%820355
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37150%339966
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23260%138174
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190581
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193376
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183458
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183135
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195204
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211191
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62823
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%63031
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182684
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62828
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193646
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195773
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183675
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197449
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194081
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194042
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197400
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210570
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62984
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62961
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194712
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183529
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182504
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182915
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182582
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197149
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194066
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185172
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62877
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184415
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195361
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195128
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28099
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8346
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19970
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25004
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52552
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64970
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432970
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%943358
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646276
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1403249
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%944988
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647367
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64557
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284529
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309855
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68234
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646568
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282763
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64705
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313171
AtlansSoldierImp13%3475133
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1184727
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183434%313229
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111632%197400
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111172%175353
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111122%175477
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110902%183675
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110812%78094
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110772%176542
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110682%183529
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110622%197449
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110532%78338
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110502%78490
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110492%194081
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110362%195361
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110302%195128
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110242%197149
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110202%177081
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109902%175925
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109792%194066
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109702%194042
AtlansValkyrieBlade109502%211191
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109472%78138
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109462%78078
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109422%183135
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109272%177168
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109082%195773
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109072%176859
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109072%182684
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109062%182582
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109042%78266
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108502%193376
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108462%182915
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108442%194712
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108392%182504
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108212%210570
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107602%195204
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107372%193646
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691132%1403249
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357281%84841
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36581%1184319
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35851%1184727
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335821%57502
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56860
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135581%381261
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22410%3310909
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%941854
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17760%19970
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717410%821911
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15720%4118177
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13110%189425
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25004
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498758
AtlansValkyrieImp12070%3475133
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8620%28099
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%661104
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%820355
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%339966
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138174
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190581
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11199
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6460
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26644
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5936
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11126
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11239
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11487
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26680
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24435
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11148
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24757
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11304
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6575
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11223
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24342
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26543
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1062859
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26815
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25375
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23482
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6050
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24615
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24808
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23503
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11174
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24751
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26670
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11070
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11333
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11220
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11772914%313229
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1167713%176542
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1165143%195773
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1163173%184415
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1161623%197449
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1160723%175925
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1160393%185172
AtlansVeparBlade1160223%211191
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1160213%197149
AtlansVeparTower Shield1160043%194712
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1159923%195128
AtlansVeparLight Spear1159353%183529
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1158623%182915
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1158463%195204
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1158423%195361
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1158303%175353
AtlansVeparBerdysh1158263%197400
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1158263%183675
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1157613%182582
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1157493%177168
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1157103%175477
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1156963%194081
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1156873%182684
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1155873%183135
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1155083%176859
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1154773%183458
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1154363%194042
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1154053%193376
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1153883%194066
AtlansVeparLight Saber1153603%193646
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1152833%177081
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1151143%210570
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1151013%182504
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6894482%1403249
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687772%1184319
AtlansVeparDevils Key687482%1184727
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538341%84841
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346381%55249
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344971%54909
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341811%57502
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340131%381261
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338731%56860
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176750%821911
AtlansVeparRena +3175290%941854
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172460%498758
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167330%28099
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127160%189425
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120460%3310909
AtlansVeparImp120250%3475133
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111300%19970
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93040%25004
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4118177
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31690%661104
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31670%820355
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26340%339966
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17360%138174
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10210%190581
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26644
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26680
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25375
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24435
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24757
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24808
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26543
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24751
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26670
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26815
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24342
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10584
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11148
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6460
AtlansVeparRapier330%11049
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10731
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6050
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11487
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19608
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1062859
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11223
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12028
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10843
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9881
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11521
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6575
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11181
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11220
AtlansVeparKris290%10606
AtlansVeparBow290%11223
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11789
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11991
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11070
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10661
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11339
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11258
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13058
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5936
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10632
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11304
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13191
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11385
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13044
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11146
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11126
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10576
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12075
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11240
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11199
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10928
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10861
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11933
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11239
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11333
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313229
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1435709
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66763%1298657
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1048873
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1047917
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%871061
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1426844
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%811479
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1029338
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1346528
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1387910
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1388610
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64693%1079804
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%997477
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1348411
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1028567
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1424581
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1345524
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1033380
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1179939
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1390113
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1425181
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764115
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1403249
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2343986
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%757074
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%809733
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%809014
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%765637
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%811060
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%809903
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%776087
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3310909
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%818653
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%819050
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1184727
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113720
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1184319
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%819026
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113477
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3475133
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%941854
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%821911
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4118177
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116137
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88227
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100869
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72470
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%661104
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%820355
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%339966
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498758
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138174
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190581
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107224%1079804
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100773%1045091
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100253%811479
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99783%811060
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%818653
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99593%997477
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99563%1047917
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99343%809903
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99243%819050
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%776087
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99193%1092728
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%765637
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%757074
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%871061
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%819026
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97943%1093384
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97773%1048873
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97593%1093708
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97293%809014
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97043%809733
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%889407
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1403249
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2343986
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%381261
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1184727
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113477
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111387
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113720
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111628
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1184319
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3310909
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3475133
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4118177
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%941854
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%821911
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189425
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83550
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100869
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%661104
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%820355
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498758
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%339966
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138174
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190581
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194712
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197400
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52374
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195773
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183135
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195204
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177168
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175925
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64705
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194066
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78266
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64970
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175353
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183529
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182504
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52687
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194081
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194042
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64943
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64557
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182582
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78138
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176542
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185172
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78078
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176859
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78094
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193376
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193646
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182915
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195361
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182684
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177081
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175477
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78490
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195128
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183675
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78338
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19970
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1068968
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1509434
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1187542
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1402842
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1040163
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1186562
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1425181
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1424581
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1387910
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1021564
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1024783
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1528332
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1336154
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1388610
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1318822
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1281460
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1020849
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1024488
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1185993
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1426844
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1345524
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1041315
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1390113
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1105965
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1022632
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1919522
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1024009
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1318182
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1435709
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1403623
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1041650
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1403249
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1184319
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1184727
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4118177
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2343986
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%682505
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%682020
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88227
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116137
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821911
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100124
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3310909
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79835
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%941854
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96416
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138174
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3475133
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%661104
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19608
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13058
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210868100%11146
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82752%1298657
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1346528
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1179939
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1348411
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37881%997477
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437681%415374
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%819026
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%811479
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%811060
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%871061
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36441%1048873
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36331%765637
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%809903
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%819050
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1079804
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%757074
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36051%818653
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%809014
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1047917
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%776087
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35351%809733
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1403249
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4118177
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2343986
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3475133
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3310909
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113720
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381261
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1184319
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1184727
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113477
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%941854
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%821911
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72470
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100869
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88227
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%820355
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%661104
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%339966
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498758
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138174
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190581
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52374
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309855
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78138
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309624
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646568
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64943
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177081
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175925
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52552
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309312
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78490
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64557
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64970
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311384
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52592
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78094
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66406
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176542
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64705
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282763
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175353
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284833
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310085
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177168
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284529
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313171
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284403
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189425
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78078
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176859
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78266
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78338
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%765637
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214115%1131256
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213945%757074
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213795%1045091
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213565%1093384
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213555%1093708
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%809733
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%811060
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212905%776087
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1092728
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%819026
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%818653
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211805%809014
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211535%925941
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1042241
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210995%809903
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210955%819050
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173894%889407
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686822%1403249
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1036366
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1066763
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1034349
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53251%1035831
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1038725
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52611%1036624
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2343986
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51161%1062859
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135441%381261
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34101%1184319
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111628
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111387
TarkanMutantDevils Key33471%1184727
TarkanMutantImp28071%3475133
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3310909
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%821911
TarkanMutantRena +317240%941854
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4118177
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189425
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83550
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498758
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%661104
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%820355
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%339966
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138174
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190581
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194081
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78490
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176542
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78094
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78266
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182684
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78078
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195128
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182504
TarkanMutantBlade110%211191
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182915
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183135
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183529
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78338
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78138
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183675
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193646
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68234
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175353
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210570
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175925
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195773
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194066
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195361
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193376
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194042
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177168
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182582
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195204
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66406
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176859
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197400
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175477
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177081
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194712
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25004
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58594%1033380
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1435709
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1346528
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%765637
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%809733
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55954%809903
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55914%1425181
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55854%1345524
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55694%1048873
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1424581
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55644%1047917
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%811479
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1029338
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%997477
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55394%1348411
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%809014
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55164%871061
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55114%811060
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1028567
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55054%757074
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1179939
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54794%1079804
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54734%1298657
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1426844
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415374
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628392%1403249
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2343986
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113477
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1184319
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113720
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1184727
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3475133
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3310909
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%821911
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%941854
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4118177
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116137
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88227
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1610%72470
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%820355
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100869
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%661104
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%339966
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498758
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138174
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190581
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64943
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284403
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309381
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%943358
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64970
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282763
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310085
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64705
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309312
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284833
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645744
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646568
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311384
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52687
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647367
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309624
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%944988
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%942547
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284529
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313171
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309855
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646276
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64557
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1187542
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1185993
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1509434
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1186562
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1528332
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1105965
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1281460
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1435709
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764115
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1318182
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1390113
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1318822
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1345524
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1425181
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1426844
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1424581
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1388610
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1336154
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1029338
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1179939
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1403249
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1033380
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1028567
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1403623
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1402842
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3310909
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2343986
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1184319
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1346528
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%682505
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4118177
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1387910
TarkanZaikanRena +320%941854
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%821911
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%811479
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%682020
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%871061
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1348411
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298657
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1184727
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11181
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11258
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18889
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4301
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%661104
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84841
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193376
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190581
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309624
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284529
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%943358
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%819026
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1079804
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%819050
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1045091
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1048873
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1093384
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%811060
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%818653
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%889407
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%809014
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1093708
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1092728
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1047917
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%809733
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%809903
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%997477
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%820355
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%661104
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2343986
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111387
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1184727
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1184319
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111628
9Ax WarriorImp850%3475133
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381261
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%765637
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%757074
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3310909
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4118177
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1131256
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%776087
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%339966
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190581
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%821911
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%941854
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189425
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138174
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83550
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100869
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498758
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176859
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52552
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194042
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183135
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177081
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78338
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182504
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78490
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194081
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183675
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78138
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175925
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175353
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1079804
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%819050
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1093384
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1092728
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%997477
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%819026
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%871061
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%818653
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%809014
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1093708
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%809733
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1045091
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%809903
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1047917
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%811060
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1048873
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%889407
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%820355
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%661104
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2343986
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381261
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111387
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113720
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1184727
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1184319
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111628
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113477
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%811479
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%765637
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3310909
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%776087
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%339966
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757074
9Bloody wolImp510%3475133
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190581
9Bloody wolRena +3470%941854
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83550
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%821911
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138174
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4118177
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100869
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189425
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498758
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195128
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182684
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64943
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52592
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52374
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78094
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52687
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64970
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195204
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176859
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195361
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182504
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175353
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78490
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64557
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194712
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185172
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78266
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432970
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52592
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175477
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177168
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177081
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311384
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66406
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176542
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78338
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284403
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309624
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175353
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284833
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282763
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176859
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52687
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309312
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64557
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52374
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78490
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52552
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310085
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284529
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78138
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309381
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78094
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78266
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64970
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175925
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64705
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68234
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78078
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64943
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309855
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313171
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%820355
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%661104
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381261
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56860
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57502
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1184727
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1184319
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189425
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3310909
9Cursed WizRena +3690%941854
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%339966
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%821911
9Cursed WizImp550%3475133
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190581
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25004
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138174
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4118177
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498758
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313229
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24751
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30843
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30427
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30855
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26644
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30620
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24808
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24435
9CyclopsGladius9192%26815
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27352
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30644
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30691
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27245
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24342
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24615
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23503
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%820355
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26670
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27009
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26395
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24757
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23482
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29825
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26543
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26680
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26190
9CyclopsSpear8562%26522
9CyclopsFlail8522%27184
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%661104
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11070
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6050
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6575
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11487
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11148
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11223
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11521
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11239
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11220
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11199
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11174
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11333
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5936
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1062859
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11339
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11181
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6460
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11304
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11126
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381261
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5424
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5439
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1184319
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1184727
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3310909
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498758
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%339966
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%821911
9CyclopsRena +31820%941854
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190581
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8346
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138174
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25375
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4118177
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19608
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13044
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13191
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18889
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13058
9CyclopsApple30%76864
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432970
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78338
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193376
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68234
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183529
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183675
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52552
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182504
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183135
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177168
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78078
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194712
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78266
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78138
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176542
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78094
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176859
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193646
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52687
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194042
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197400
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195773
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175925
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175477
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194066
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175353
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194081
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195128
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66406
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78490
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177081
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182684
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182582
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182915
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%820355
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195361
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52592
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195204
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%661104
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84841
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56860
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57502
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381261
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1184727
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1184319
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3310909
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%339966
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%821911
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189425
9Dark KnighRena +3590%941854
9Dark KnighImp470%3475133
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4118177
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28099
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19970
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138174
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190581
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498758
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25004
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432970
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311384
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646568
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%943358
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309855
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68234
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309381
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52592
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284529
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64557
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52687
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%944988
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645744
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66406
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78266
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78138
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78094
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78338
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647367
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309312
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284403
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64705
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52374
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309624
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64970
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310085
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646276
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282763
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78078
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313171
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284833
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78490
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64943
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52552
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%942547
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%820355
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%661104
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177524
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1184319
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381261
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57502
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177768
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56860
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25004
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1184727
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%339966
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3310909
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%821911
9Death CowRena +31160%941854
9Death CowImp1000%3475133
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189425
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190581
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138174
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4118177
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498758
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26190
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30644
9Death CowWind Helm20%30691
9Death CowBone Armor10%27352
9Death CowElven Bow10%6460
9Death CowScale Armor10%30427
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62828
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62984
9Death CowFlail10%27184
9Death CowGladius10%26815
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62823
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42499
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432970
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%942547
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1036366
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645744
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1035831
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647367
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646568
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1038725
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1036624
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309312
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646276
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311384
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1034349
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%944988
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310085
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1042241
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309624
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313171
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309381
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%925941
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309855
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%943358
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%820355
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%661104
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2343986
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1184727
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381261
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1184319
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177768
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177524
9Death GorgImp1510%3475133
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189425
9Death GorgRena +31130%941854
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1131256
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%339966
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1062859
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%821911
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3310909
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1066763
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4118177
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190581
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138174
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83550
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498758
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432970
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313171
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1035831
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646568
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309312
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%942547
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646276
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309624
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645744
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311384
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309855
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284833
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1036366
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%943358
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647367
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284529
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310085
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1036624
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284403
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1034349
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1042241
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1038725
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309381
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282763
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%944988
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%820355
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%661104
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2343986
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1184319
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177524
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177768
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1184727
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381261
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3310909
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4118177
9Death KnigImp770%3475133
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%821911
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%339966
9Death KnigRena +3590%941854
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1062859
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189425
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190581
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1066763
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138174
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83550
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42889
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197149
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42502
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185172
9Death KnigBlade10%211191
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42260
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183458
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197400
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432970
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1034349
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1035831
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1036624
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1036366
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1038725
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313171
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64705
9DevilDragon Helm3310%942547
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%943358
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64557
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311384
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309624
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284833
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310085
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645744
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646568
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284529
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284403
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64943
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309381
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282763
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309855
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%944988
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309312
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64970
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646276
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647367
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%820355
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%661104
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2343986
9DevilDevils Eye950%1184319
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177524
9DevilDevils Key780%1184727
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177768
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381261
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189425
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3310909
9DevilJewel of Life580%339966
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4118177
9DevilImp500%3475133
9DevilRena +3480%941854
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1066763
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1062859
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%821911
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190581
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138174
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498758
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83550
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1079804
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%819050
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1093384
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1048873
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1092728
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%811060
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1047917
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%818653
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%809014
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%925941
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1045091
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1093708
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%809903
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%819026
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%809733
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%889407
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%820355
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%661104
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2343986
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111387
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1184319
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111628
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1184727
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381261
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4118177
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3310909
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%757074
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%765637
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1131256
9Elite OgreImp1081%3475133
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%776087
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%339966
9Elite OgreRena +3870%941854
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%821911
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100869
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190581
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189425
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138174
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83550
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78138
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193376
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193646
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182504
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194066
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175477
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175925
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78094
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183529
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175353
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195361
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183135
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78490
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78266
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194712
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498758
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78078
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52592
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52687
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177081
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66406
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195773
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78338
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176542
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194081
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195204
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183675
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313229
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%820355
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184415
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26670
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30855
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62984
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42889
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195128
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62828
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27245
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29825
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26395
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42499
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197400
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30620
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26190
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26680
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42798
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195361
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62823
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183458
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23503
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62877
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27352
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26644
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42502
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42260
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195773
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30843
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26543
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211191
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197149
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197449
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194066
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27009
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185172
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26815
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27184
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63031
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195204
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62961
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210570
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42363
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30427
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23482
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30691
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%661104
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30644
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17257
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1184727
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1184319
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381261
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54909
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55249
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%339966
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3310909
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%941854
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%821911
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190581
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19970
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138174
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25375
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498758
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28099
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4118177
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8346
9Hell HoundImp50%3475133
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10661
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10843
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11385
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11146
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11199
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062859
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11933
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18889
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19608
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11070
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
9Hell HoundMace10%9881
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13044
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10928
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11240
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11789
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13058
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10576
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13191
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12075
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11487
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313229
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42502
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194081
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194042
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42889
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63031
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42499
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194712
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184415
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62823
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42798
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197400
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195128
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185172
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210570
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62984
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62877
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183458
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195204
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193376
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62961
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42363
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195773
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195361
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197149
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197449
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193646
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42260
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211191
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62828
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194066
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%820355
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%661104
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30855
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30620
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84841
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29825
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30691
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30427
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30843
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30644
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55249
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27184
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1184727
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54909
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26190
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381261
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1184319
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27352
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27245
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26395
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26522
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27009
9Hell SpideRena +31750%941854
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%821911
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%339966
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190581
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3310909
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25004
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138174
9Hell SpideImp860%3475133
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498758
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4118177
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28099
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8346
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19970
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12028
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13191
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11933
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13058
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10584
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19608
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11174
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11521
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11333
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5936
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11181
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11991
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11258
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11240
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11304
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10861
9Hell SpideMace10%9881
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10661
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6050
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10928
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8592
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10037
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432970
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78078
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284403
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64705
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68234
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78338
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282763
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66406
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52687
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182915
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176542
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182582
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78094
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182504
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176859
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177081
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182684
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52592
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183675
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78138
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284529
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183529
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64943
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78490
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%820355
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177168
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52552
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175353
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%661104
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183135
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175925
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52374
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64557
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8524
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1385290
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284833
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2088296
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647367
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1042241
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175477
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64970
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78266
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1245894
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310085
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%997477
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%925941
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1411980
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1048873
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1386575
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%943358
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2090185
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189425
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1036624
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1184727
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%942547
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1184319
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1035831
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309381
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309312
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646276
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309624
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%818653
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%819050
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195361
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%944988
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2343986
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56860
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193376
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2085781
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%871061
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194712
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194066
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1079804
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309855
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1045091
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%809733
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1034349
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646568
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195128
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1036366
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194081
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381261
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1186562
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4118177
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190581
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185172
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%941854
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645744
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1038725
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498758
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1047917
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1403623
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194042
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%753453
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415374
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1919522
9Illusion oImp50%3475133
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%809903
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1179939
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1346528
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%811060
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57502
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193646
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195204
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%811372
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%819026
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195773
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%821911
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%339966
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%809014
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%801964
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%682020
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25004
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2428918
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83550
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%800981
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1041315
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1033380
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1185993
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313171
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1041650
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1068968
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177524
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1402842
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1298657
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1131256
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3310909
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1348411
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1020849
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113720
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1040163
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210570
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19970
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1105965
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2089048
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1509434
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1021564
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%682505
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%811479
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%776087
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1187542
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177768
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1022632
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219730
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1028567
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1346528
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1348411
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1179939
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%871061
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%819026
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%809903
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%809014
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1047917
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415374
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%818653
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%819050
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1079804
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%809733
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%997477
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1048873
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%811060
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%820355
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%661104
9Iron WheelImp1290%3475133
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2343986
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4118177
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381261
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113720
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3310909
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1298657
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1184319
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1184727
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113477
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%339966
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%821911
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%811479
9Iron WheelRena +3310%941854
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%757074
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%776087
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138174
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190581
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%765637
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88227
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72470
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100869
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498758
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175925
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284403
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78094
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64557
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176859
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309624
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52592
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311384
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282763
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175477
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175353
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64943
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78078
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646568
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177081
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%819026
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1038725
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%818653
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%925941
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1035831
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1093708
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1042241
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1036624
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1093384
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1045091
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1092728
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1036366
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%819050
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%889407
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1034349
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%820355
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%661104
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2343986
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111628
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111387
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1184319
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381261
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1184727
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83550
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3310909
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4118177
9Ogre archeImp1251%3475133
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1062859
9Ogre archeRena +31051%941854
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%339966
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%821911
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%776087
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1131256
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1066763
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190581
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189425
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138174
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498758
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176542
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193376
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197400
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182582
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185172
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183458
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182684
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197449
9Ogre archeBlade10%211191
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182915
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183675
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177168
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176859
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175925
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210570
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175353
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177081
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195773
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182504
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193646
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197149
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195128
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313229
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78338
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175477
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183675
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194042
9Poison BulBlade7901%211191
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182504
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195128
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182582
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177081
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176859
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183135
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194712
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176542
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78266
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197400
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78490
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183529
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175353
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197449
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175925
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194066
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193376
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78094
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182684
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195204
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197149
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194081
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210570
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195773
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78138
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78078
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195361
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177168
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193646
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182915
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%820355
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%661104
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84841
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1184319
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381261
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56860
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57502
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1184727
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%339966
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%821911
9Poison BulRena +31250%941854
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3310909
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25004
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19970
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190581
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4118177
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189425
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498758
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28099
9Poison BulImp700%3475133
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138174
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23503
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11181
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24751
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11239
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11070
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11126
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6050
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11223
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5936
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24615
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26644
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11333
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432970
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183675
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177081
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52374
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66406
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64705
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52687
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64970
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183529
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175925
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52552
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194081
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78490
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182582
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78078
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64943
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182684
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78338
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78138
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194042
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175477
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52592
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68234
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64557
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183135
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193376
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182915
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78266
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176859
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194712
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177168
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78094
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175353
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176542
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182504
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193646
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%820355
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%661104
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1184319
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1184727
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381261
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57502
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56860
9Poison ShaRena +3830%941854
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189425
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3310909
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25004
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%821911
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%339966
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4118177
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190581
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19970
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138174
9Poison ShaImp310%3475133
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10928
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24435
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26680
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498758
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6460
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11199
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11521
9Poison ShaRapier10%11049
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24342
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1079804
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1435709
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1179939
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1346528
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1047917
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1048873
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%811060
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%809014
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1424581
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%871061
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1425181
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1348411
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1426844
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%809733
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415374
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%809903
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%997477
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%820355
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%661104
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2343986
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1184319
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113477
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1045091
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1184727
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%819026
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4118177
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113720
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%819050
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%818653
9Queen RainImp490%3475133
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%765637
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3310909
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%811479
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1028567
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1298657
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%757074
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%339966
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190581
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%821911
9Queen RainRena +3340%941854
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1033380
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1029338
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138174
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72470
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88227
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100869
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%776087
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52374
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498758
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64943
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309381
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64705
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282763
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64557
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52687
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284833
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66406
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78138
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646568
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78338
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1184727
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1038725
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24808
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10928
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24435
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184415
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10861
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432970
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52374
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183135
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182684
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78266
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175477
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284529
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78338
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177168
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66406
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311384
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64705
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52592
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78078
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182504
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52687
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176542
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78490
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313171
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177081
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78138
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176859
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182915
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78094
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68234
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64557
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282763
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64943
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183675
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284833
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175925
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182582
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183529
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64970
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175353
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52552
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284403
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%820355
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%661104
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1184319
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56860
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57502
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1184727
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381261
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194081
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194042
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189425
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193646
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3310909
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193376
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194712
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195204
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%339966
9Schriker2Imp420%3475133
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190581
9Schriker2Rena +3390%941854
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25004
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%821911
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498758
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138174
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4118177
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19970
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24615
9Schriker2Gladius10%26815
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26543
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11174
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11239
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432970
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68234
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78338
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182582
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194712
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66406
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195128
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177168
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195773
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182684
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78266
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193646
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182504
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177081
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176542
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193376
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194042
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78094
9ShadowBlade7140%211191
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176859
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175477
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175925
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183135
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183675
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194066
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183529
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197400
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182915
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194081
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210570
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195204
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78490
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195361
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175353
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78138
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78078
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%820355
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%661104
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84841
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57502
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1184727
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381261
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1184319
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56860
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%339966
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%821911
9ShadowRena +31150%941854
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3310909
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19970
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190581
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189425
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498758
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138174
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4118177
9ShadowImp540%3475133
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28099
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25004
9ShadowKris30%10606
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24615
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11258
9ShadowElven Shield10%23503
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12075
9ShadowPad Armor10%11199
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
9ShadowVine Pants10%11240
9ShadowPad Helm10%10661
9ShadowBone Boots10%6575
9ShadowMace10%9881
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11487
9ShadowBone Pants10%26644
9ShadowGladius10%26815
9ShadowFlail10%27184
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11385
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11223
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24435
9ShadowBuckler10%10861
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11304
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24342
9ShadowHand Axe10%11933
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24808
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313229
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62877
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62961
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26395
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185172
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42889
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62828
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42260
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42798
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62984
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30843
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42502
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42499
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62823
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30644
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29825
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63031
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26190
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30620
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%820355
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42363
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30855
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183458
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26522
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30691
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184415
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30427
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%661104
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17257
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6575
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27009
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24615
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24435
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27352
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26680
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27245
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26543
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26670
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24751
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27184
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23482
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24808
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26644
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6460
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24342
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24757
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23503
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26815
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1184727
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1184319
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55249
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54909
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381261
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%821911
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%339966
9Skeleton ARena +31670%941854
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28099
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190581
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3310909
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8346
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138174
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498758
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3475133
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4118177
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25375
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76864
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11240
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11991
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10632
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11933
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13058
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12075
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19608
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10731
9Skeleton ARapier20%11049
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10576
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11146
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18889
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13191
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11789
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12028
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10843
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10661
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11258
9Skeleton AKris10%10606
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1919522
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1041650
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1281460
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1022632
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1068968
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1336154
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1033380
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1041315
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1528332
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1024009
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1185993
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1105965
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1424581
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1029338
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1186562
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1318182
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1426844
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1402842
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1390113
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1387910
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1425181
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1435709
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1024783
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1345524
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1024488
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1509434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1040163
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1403623
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1318822
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1028567
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1388610
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1187542
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2343986
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1184319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%682020
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1184727
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%682505
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%821911
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%941854
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3310909
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4118177
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3475133
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88227
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96416
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72470
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116137
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100869
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%661104
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%820355
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138174
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79835
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%339966
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1066763
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498758
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%942547
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190581
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1131256
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1079804
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1092728
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945525%776087
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944905%811060
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1093384
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942705%1093708
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%809903
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942315%809733
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941935%809014
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941215%997477
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941095%765637
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%757074
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940875%819026
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1047917
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%819050
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939325%1131256
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1045091
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936775%818653
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936585%1048873
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741954%889407
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2343986
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1184319
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111387
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381261
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111628
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4118177
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1184727
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3475133
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3310909
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%821911
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%941854
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189425
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100869
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83550
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%661104
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%820355
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498758
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%339966
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138174
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190581
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175477
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78094
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177168
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176859
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193646
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78490
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78078
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52687
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183529
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177081
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64943
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193376
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182504
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182582
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78338
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52552
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68234
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194712
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182684
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78138
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182915
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66406
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64705
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175353
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64557
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183675
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52592
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176542
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175925
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64970
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183135
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194081
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78266
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194042
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19970
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25004
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1426844
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1348411
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%871061
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1318182
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1424581
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1033380
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1390113
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1298657
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1388610
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1179939
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%811479
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1425181
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1318822
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1387910
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1435709
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1028567
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%997477
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1345524
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1336154
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1281460
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1346528
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1029338
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764115
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2343986
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%682020
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%682505
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1184319
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1184727
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3310909
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3475133
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100869
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%941854
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%821911
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88227
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4118177
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72470
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116137
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%661104
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%820355
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%339966
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138174
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498758
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190581
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313171
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1035831
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1062859
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%942547
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%944988
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282763
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309855
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1036366
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310085
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311384
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309624
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%943358
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1036624
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646276
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647367
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284529
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309312
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64943
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646568
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1034349
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645744
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309381
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64970
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64705
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64557
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284403
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1066763
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284833
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1038725
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1411980
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1245894
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1386575
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2089048
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2088296
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2090185
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1385290
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2085781
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2087586
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1919522
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2428918
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1024009
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%801964
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%811372
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1105965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1041315
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%752933
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1187542
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1021564
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1020849
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1041650
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%800981
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%753453
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1022632
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1024488
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1186562
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1068968
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1024783
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1040163
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1185993
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2343986
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4118177
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3310909
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%682505
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1184727
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1184319
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%682020
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1528332
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1402842
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1336154
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1509434
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1403623
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1318182
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1318822
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3475133
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%941854
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%821911
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100124
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116137
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122985
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219730
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%820355
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%661104
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96416
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%339966
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79835
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138174
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190581
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498758
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1045091
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%809903
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%819026
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1093384
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%819050
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1047917
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%997477
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%811060
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%765637
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%757074
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1092728
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1048873
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%776087
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%809733
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%818653
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%809014
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1093708
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1131256
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1079804
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1298657
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%765637
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%809733
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1048873
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1047917
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%757074
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1348411
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%818653
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%997477
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%819050
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%776087
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1079804
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%811060
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1045091
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%871061
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%809014
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%811479
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%809903
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%819026
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1346528
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%415374
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1184319
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1184727
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2343986
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113720
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381261
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113477
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3310909
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4118177
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%821911
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%941854
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189425
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72470
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100869
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83550
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3475133
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%820355
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%661104
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%339966
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498758
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138174
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190581
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78266
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66406
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52687
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175477
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176542
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177168
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78094
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78078
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284529
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282763
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175353
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78138
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175925
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64557
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284403
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78338
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52592
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64943
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64970
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176859
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183135
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284833
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182915
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52552
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64705
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313171
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182504
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311384
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183529
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182582
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183675
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177081
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182684
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78490
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194712
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195204
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193376
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194081
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193646
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194042
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25004
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19970
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1919522
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1024488
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%811372
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%753453
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1318822
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1318182
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1041650
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1528332
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1022632
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1105965
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1403623
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1509434
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1041315
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1336154
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1024783
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%752933
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1040163
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1402842
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%800981
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1021564
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1281460
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%801964
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1187542
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1185993
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1020849
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1186562
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1068968
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1024009
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2428918
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2343986
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3310909
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1184727
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%682020
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1184319
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%682505
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%941854
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4118177
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3475133
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88227
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%821911
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96416
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100124
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116137
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%661104
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%820355
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%339966
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498758
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79835
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138174
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122985
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190581
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1867865
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2089048
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1386575
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3257548
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1919522
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2090185
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1832734
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%753453
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%811372
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2085781
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2088296
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2568798
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1265650
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2087586
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1259749
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1245894
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4118177
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1411980
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3475133
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1835231
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1063559
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%752933
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122985
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%800981
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%801964
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1435709
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1033380
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1047917
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%871061
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1048873
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1425181
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1028567
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%811479
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1179939
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%811060
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%809733
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1079804
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%809014
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%809903
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1348411
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1298657
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1424581
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1029338
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1426844
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%757074
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%997477
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1346528
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%765637
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%415374
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2343986
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1184727
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113720
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113477
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1184319
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1045091
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%818653
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%819050
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%819026
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%776087
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3310909
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4118177
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3475133
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%821911
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%941854
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88227
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72470
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100869
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%661104
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%820355
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%339966
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138174
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190581
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498758
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646568
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311384
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647367
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52687
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78094
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64557
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78078
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%944988
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52592
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309624
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52374
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284529
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309855
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%943358
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78338
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%942547
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284403
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78138
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310085
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309381
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313171
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78266
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646276
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66406
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78490
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64970
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645744
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64705
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309312
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284833
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282763
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64943
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25004
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189425
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42798
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30843
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42363
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62984
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42502
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30620
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42889
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30855
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62877
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30691
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30427
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30644
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62828
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42260
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62823
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62961
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29825
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63031
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42499
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313229
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184415
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197149
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211191
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197400
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210570
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185172
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197449
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27245
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27352
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27184
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26522
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183458
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27009
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26395
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26190
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17257
11Chief SkelImp14490%3475133
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4118177
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381261
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1184727
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55249
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54909
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3310909
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1184319
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8346
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498758
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28099
11Chief SkelRena +34820%941854
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%821911
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19970
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%820355
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%661104
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%339966
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138174
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190581
11Chief SkelApple170%76864
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11223
11Chief SkelMace150%9881
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13191
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10661
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13044
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10731
11Chief SkelBow130%11223
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10584
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11240
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11789
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18889
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19608
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11933
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10861
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11385
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11181
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10632
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13058
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11174
11Chief SkelKris100%10606
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11220
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11258
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10576
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12075
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11146
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11991
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11070
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12028
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10843
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11199
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11333
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10928
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42889
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63031
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42798
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42260
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184415
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195361
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42499
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197449
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194081
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195773
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194042
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62877
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193646
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42502
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197149
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183458
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62984
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195204
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42363
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194712
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195128
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197400
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211191
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193376
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62828
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185172
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62961
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210570
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62823
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194066
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313229
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84841
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54909
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1184727
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55249
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1184319
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8346
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381261
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498758
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3310909
11Dark SkullRena +39440%941854
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%821911
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25004
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4118177
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28099
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19970
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%661104
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%820355
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%339966
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138174
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190581
11Dark SkullImp430%3475133
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11220
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11070
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11240
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11304
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11126
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10632
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13058
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10928
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11991
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10661
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11174
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11258
11Dark SkullKris120%10606
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062859
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11148
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18889
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10843
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10576
11Dark SkullRapier100%11049
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11789
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11239
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6050
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13044
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11487
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10584
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12075
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13191
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6575
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10861
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11933
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11146
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19608
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10731
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11339
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11333
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11181
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11199
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11223
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11385
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11223
11Dark SkullMace50%9881
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11521
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12028
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5936
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76864
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195361
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175925
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211191
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183529
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210570
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194081
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183135
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195773
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176542
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197400
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197449
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194712
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197149
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175477
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183675
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185172
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182915
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194042
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193646
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182504
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195204
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194066
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182582
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195128
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175353
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184415
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193376
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182684
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183458
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313229
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84841
11Giant OgreImp11550%3475133
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498758
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28099
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1184727
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381261
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1184319
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55249
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54909
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3310909
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4118177
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25004
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%821911
11Giant OgreRena +34590%941854
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19970
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%661104
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%820355
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%339966
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138174
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190581
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11181
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6575
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6050
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18889
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10928
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12075
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11304
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11487
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11339
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10843
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11146
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10661
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13058
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11199
11Giant OgreRapier50%11049
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11789
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24615
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11070
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11148
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11239
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11223
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19608
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10731
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11258
11Giant OgreBow40%11223
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10861
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11240
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12028
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24751
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1062859
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13044
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10632
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11933
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24757
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11991
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24342
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11220
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11126
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24808
11Giant OgreMace30%9881
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11385
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6460
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11333
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10576
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5936
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24435
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13191
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11521
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11174
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10584
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76864
11Giant OgreKris10%10606
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%432970
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193646
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177168
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197400
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182504
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176859
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78138
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52592
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177081
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195361
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64970
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78266
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52687
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78094
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68234
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183675
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183529
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175353
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176542
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195128
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182684
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64943
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194042
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182582
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78338
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66406
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52374
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193376
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64557
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195204
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183135
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64705
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78490
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52552
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78078
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194712
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185172
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182915
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175925
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195773
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194081
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194066
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175477
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57502
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1184727
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56860
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381261
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19970
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1184319
11Magic SkelImp2050%3475133
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25004
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189425
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3310909
11Magic SkelRena +31190%941854
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%821911
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%820355
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498758
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4118177
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%339966
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661104
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138174
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190581
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6575
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26680
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25375
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11070
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11521
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11126
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11181
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062859
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24615
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6460
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23503
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30620
11Magic SkelSpear20%26522
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24751
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11487
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27184
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26644
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24342
11Magic SkelGladius10%26815
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11148
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24757
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11258
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11333
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30644
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6050
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26395
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11339
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24435
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68234
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193646
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177081
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176859
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78338
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193376
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175925
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177168
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66406
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182504
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176542
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78266
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182582
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194066
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78138
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194712
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78078
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183135
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78490
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197400
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195361
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182915
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210570
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175477
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183529
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195773
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182684
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195128
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194042
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211191
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175353
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78094
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183675
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194081
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195204
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%432970
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84841
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381261
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1184319
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1184727
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498758
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57502
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56860
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3310909
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4118177
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19970
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%821911
11Red SkeletRena +33240%941854
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28099
11Red SkeletImp2650%3475133
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189425
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25004
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%661104
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%820355
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%339966
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138174
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190581
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27352
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11521
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11333
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11174
11Red SkeletBow40%11223
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12028
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11199
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10661
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11240
11Red SkeletMace40%9881
11Red SkeletKris40%10606
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11070
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10861
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10843
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11487
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11304
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11339
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11258
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11220
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26670
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10731
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11933
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10576
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24615
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11148
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6050
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12075
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23482
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26644
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27009
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6460
11Red SkeletRapier20%11049
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23503
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24751
11Red SkeletFlail20%27184
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11181
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24435
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11223
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24342
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26543
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5936
11Red SkeletGladius10%26815
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11385
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24757
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10928
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11991
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24808
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11789
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11146
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11239
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25375
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11126
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68234
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183675
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78138
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175477
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176859
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78490
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78078
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78338
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183529
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182915
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183135
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66406
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52552
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78266
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182504
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175925
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177081
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182684
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182582
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52592
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176542
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52687
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78094
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175353
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177168
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%432970
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193646
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194712
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194081
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194042
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195204
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193376
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195773
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284833
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311384
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195361
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195128
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313171
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284403
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194066
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64557
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64705
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64943
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284529
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282763
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64970
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56860
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1184727
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1184319
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381261
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57502
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84841
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189425
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3310909
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25004
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%821911
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19970
12Chief SkelRena +32800%941854
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498758
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4118177
12Chief SkelImp2580%3475133
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%820355
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%661104
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%339966
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138174
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190581
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24757
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11521
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24435
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11126
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24615
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11181
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30644
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27352
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23482
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1062859
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27245
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26644
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5936
12Chief SkelSpear40%26522
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6575
12Chief SkelGladius30%26815
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11070
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30620
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11258
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25375
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11304
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26670
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29825
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11146
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6460
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30427
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26190
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24342
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11148
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11174
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23503
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11220
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6050
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26543
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11199
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10843
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30691
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26395
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27009
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24751
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26680
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
12Chief SkelKris10%10606
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
12Chief SkelMace10%9881
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10928
12Chief SkelFlail10%27184
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11385
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10861
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24808
12Chief SkelRapier10%11049
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11240
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11223
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647367
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646276
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309312
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64943
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52552
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284403
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311384
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78094
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313171
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52687
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284529
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309381
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309855
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177081
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646568
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78490
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64970
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78138
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177168
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78266
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284833
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309624
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66406
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64557
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64705
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52374
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310085
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282763
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52592
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78338
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645744
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68234
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176859
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78078
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%432970
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25004
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381261
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1184319
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56860
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1184727
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57502
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4118177
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3310909
12Dark SkullImp9240%3475133
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%821911
12Dark SkullRena +37490%941854
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498758
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189425
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%661104
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%820355
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%339966
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138174
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190581
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1066763
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1062859
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1035831
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1038725
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1034349
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1036624
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1036366
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64705
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647367
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311384
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%944988
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646276
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309381
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64557
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309624
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309855
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646568
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64943
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%942547
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284833
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645744
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284529
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313171
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64970
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309312
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%943358
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310085
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284403
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282763
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%432970
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2343986
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3310909
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177524
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1184319
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177768
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189425
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381261
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1184727
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4118177
12Giant OgreImp5980%3475133
12Giant OgreRena +34080%941854
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%821911
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%820355
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%661104
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%339966
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83550
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498758
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138174
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190581
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1045091
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1036624
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1066763
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1131256
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1093384
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1042241
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1092728
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1038725
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%925941
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1036366
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1034349
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1093708
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1035831
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1062859
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647367
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645744
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%944988
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%943358
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646276
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646568
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%942547
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%889407
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83550
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3310909
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2343986
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381261
12Magic SkelImp1860%3475133
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111387
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111628
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1184319
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1184727
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4118177
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%821911
12Magic SkelRena +3740%941854
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189425
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498758
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661104
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%820355
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%339966
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138174
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190581
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182504
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185172
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183529
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195773
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182684
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176542
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193646
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183135
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210570
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194066
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194712
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194081
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195361
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25004
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195204
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195128
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182915
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183458
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197449
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197400
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1131256
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1036624
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646276
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313171
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1042241
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310085
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645744
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311384
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1036366
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%942547
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%943358
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309312
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1038725
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%944988
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%925941
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1066763
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646568
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647367
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309381
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1035831
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309624
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309855
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1034349
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1062859
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%432970
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2343986
12Red SkeletImp5730%3475133
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177768
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177524
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1184319
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1184727
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381261
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3310909
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4118177
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189425
12Red SkeletRena +32530%941854
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%821911
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83550
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%820355
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%661104
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498758
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%339966
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138174
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190581
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313171
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64557
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%310085
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309855
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284529
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646568
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645744
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64970
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309312
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64943
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%647367
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284833
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282763
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284403
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309381
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%646276
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309624
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311384
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64705
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432970
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1062859
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1066763
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1035831
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%944988
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1036366
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1034349
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1036624
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78266
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%943358
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1038725
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%942547
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177168
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78338
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52552
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%177081
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52592
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176859
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68234
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78138
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66406
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78490
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78078
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52687
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52374
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78094
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381261
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1184319
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1184727
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25004
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2343986
13Chief SkelImp2390%3475133
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3310909
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189425
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4118177
13Chief SkelRena +31780%941854
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%821911
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57502
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56860
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177524
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177768
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498758
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%661104
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%339966
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%820355
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83550
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190581
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138174
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62823
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26680
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25375
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183458
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42363
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63031
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62961
13Chief SkelFlail20%27184
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27352
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42499
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30427
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42889
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197149
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26190
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62828
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24435
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26670
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26543
13Chief SkelBlade10%211191
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23503
13Chief SkelSpear10%26522
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42798
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27245
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24808
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42260
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24757
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1131256
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1062859
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1036624
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%646276
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1035831
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1066763
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1034349
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1093708
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1038725
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%925941
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1093384
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1042241
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1092728
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646568
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%647367
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645744
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%944988
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%942547
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1036366
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%943358
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%889407
13Dark SkullImp9810%3475133
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2343986
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4118177
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3310909
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177768
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381261
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189425
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177524
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1184727
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1184319
13Dark SkullRena +32730%941854
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%821911
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83550
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%820355
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%661104
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%339966
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138174
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498758
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190581
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62823
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42260
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195773
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197449
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194081
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42499
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62961
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194066
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42889
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185172
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62877
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195361
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193376
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197400
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195204
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193646
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194712
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197149
13Dark SkullBlade30%211191
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210570
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63031
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62828
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184415
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195128
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183458
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42502
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194042
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28099
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62984
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42363
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%819026
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%925941
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1042241
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1045091
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1035831
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%819050
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1131256
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1066763
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1092728
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1038725
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1034349
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1093708
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%818653
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%776087
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1093384
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1062859
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1036366
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1036624
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%889407
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83550
13Giant OgreImp3860%3475133
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2343986
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1184319
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4118177
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1184727
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111387
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381261
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3310909
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111628
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%821911
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498758
13Giant OgreRena +31230%941854
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189425
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%820355
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%661104
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%339966
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138174
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190581
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182582
13Giant OgreBlade40%211191
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177081
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182684
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183675
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194712
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195773
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195204
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182504
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176542
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197149
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210570
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176859
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185172
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183529
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184415
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193646
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175353
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193376
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195361
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195128
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177168
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175925
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197449
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1298657
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%809903
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%871061
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1079804
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%818653
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1045091
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%776087
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%757074
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%809733
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1047917
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%819026
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%811060
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%765637
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1346528
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1348411
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%819050
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%811479
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%997477
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1048873
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%809014
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415374
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1093708
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1092728
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1093384
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3310909
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2343986
13Magic SkelImp900%3475133
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4118177
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381261
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113477
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113720
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1184727
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1184319
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%821911
13Magic SkelRena +3390%941854
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100869
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72470
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%661104
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%820355
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%339966
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138174
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498758
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177168
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78338
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177081
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313171
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52592
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64943
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66406
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78490
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309381
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190581
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175477
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309855
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311384
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309624
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310085
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%819026
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%765637
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1079804
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%809014
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%818653
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%776087
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%809733
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1092728
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1045091
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1093384
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1047917
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1093708
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%809903
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1048873
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%757074
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%811060
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%925941
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1131256
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%819050
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%889407
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4118177
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2343986
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3310909
13Red SkeletImp2210%3475133
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1184319
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381261
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111628
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1184727
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111387
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100869
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%821911
13Red SkeletRena +3750%941854
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189425
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%339966
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83550
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%820355
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%661104
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190581
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138174
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498758
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182582
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52374
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66406
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176859
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194042
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183675
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193646
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176542
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194066
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183135
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183529
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175353
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177168
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182915
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175477
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78490
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78338
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182684
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52552
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194081
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78078
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52687
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195773
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177081
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1131256
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%925941
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1062859
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1042241
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1038725
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1036624
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1036366
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1034349
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1066763
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1035831
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%944988
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645744
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%943358
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%647367
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646568
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%646276
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%942547
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1092728
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1093384
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1093708
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1045091
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%310085
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313171
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309855
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309381
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309624
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309312
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311384
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%432970
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%889407
14Chief SkelImp4100%3475133
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2343986
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3310909
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1184727
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1184319
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%381261
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83550
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4118177
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189425
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177524
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177768
14Chief SkelRena +31300%941854
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%821911
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111628
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111387
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%820355
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%661104
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498758
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%339966
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138174
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190581
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182915
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195128
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182504
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197449
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183458
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182582
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194081
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175477
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194042
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197400
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194066
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193646
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183529
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197149
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195773
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193376
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210570
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176542
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195204
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175925
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183675
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175353
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182684
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194712
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185172
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1079804
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%809014
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1092728
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1048873
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%819026
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%811060
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%997477
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1045091
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%765637
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1093708
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%818653
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1093384
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%819050
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%776087
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%809733
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%809903
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%757074
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1047917
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1131256
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%889407
14Dark SkullImp10540%3475133
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2343986
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3310909
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4118177
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%381261
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1184727
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111387
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111628
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1184319
14Dark SkullRena +33450%941854
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%821911
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83550
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189425
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100869
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%661104
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%820355
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%339966
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138174
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498758
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190581
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175353
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52552
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182582
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52687
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194081
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177168
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64557
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183675
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176859
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66406
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182915
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78266
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182504
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78094
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182684
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175477
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194042
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64943
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78490
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78138
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183529
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194712
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176542
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175925
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64970
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52374
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78338
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64705
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78078
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193646
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183135
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177081
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193376
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52592
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25004
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1298657
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%809733
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1079804
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%757074
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%809014
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1346528
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1048873
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1348411
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%811060
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%871061
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%765637
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%811479
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1045091
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%809903
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%819026
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1047917
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%818653
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%819050
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%776087
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%997477
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%415374
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1093708
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1092728
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1093384
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2343986
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4118177
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3310909
14Giant OgreImp3660%3475133
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113720
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1184727
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113477
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%381261
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1184319
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72470
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100869
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%821911
14Giant OgreRena +31520%941854
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%820355
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%661104
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%339966
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138174
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190581
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309312
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310085
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52687
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176859
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78138
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66406
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64943
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498758
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175477
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282763
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52552
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78094
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78338
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309855
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309624
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176542
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64557
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78490
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175353
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52592
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177168
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284833
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309381
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175925
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78078
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177081
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284529
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52374
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78266
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64705
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284403
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311384
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64970
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313171
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1426844
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1346528
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1388610
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%811479
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1047917
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1425181
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1048873
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1390113
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1033380
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1435709
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%871061
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1029338
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1387910
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1079804
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1424581
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1298657
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1028567
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%997477
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1348411
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1345524
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1179939
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764115
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%809903
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%809733
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%765637
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%819050
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%811060
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757074
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%818653
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%819026
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%809014
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%776087
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2343986
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3310909
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113720
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1184319
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113477
14Magic SkelImp650%3475133
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1184727
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4118177
14Magic SkelRena +3360%941854
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116137
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88227
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%821911
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100869
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%661104
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%820355
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72470
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%339966
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138174
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498758
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190581
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1033380
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1079804
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%809733
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1435709
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%811479
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%809903
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1346528
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1029338
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1047917
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1028567
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%809014
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1424581
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1298657
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1426844
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1048873
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1425181
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%811060
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%871061
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1179939
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%757074
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%997477
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1348411
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%765637
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415374
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1045091
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%819050
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%819026
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%818653
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%776087
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2343986
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4118177
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113477
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1184727
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113720
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3310909
14Red SkeletImp1880%3475133
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1184319
14Red SkeletRena +31080%941854
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%821911
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72470
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88227
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100869
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%661104
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%820355
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%339966
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138174
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190581
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78266
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498758
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52687
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647367
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66406
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646568
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311384
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309312
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78490
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78078
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64943
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309624
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%943358
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310085
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645744
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52374
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309855
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64705
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64557
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284529
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64970
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284833
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%942547
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282763
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78338
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%944988
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284403
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%818653
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1131256
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1093384
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1093708
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1045091
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1092728
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%776087
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%819026
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%819050
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1079804
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1035831
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1066763
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1036366
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1036624
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1034349
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1038725
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1042241
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1062859
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%925941
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%809014
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%765637
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1048873
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1047917
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%811060
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%809733
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%757074
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%997477
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%889407
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%809903
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3310909
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2343986
15Chief SkelImp3880%3475133
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4118177
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83550
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111628
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%381261
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111387
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1184727
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1184319
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%821911
15Chief SkelRena +31310%941854
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189425
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%820355
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%661104
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100869
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498758
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%339966
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138174
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190581
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194042
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182915
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175353
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182582
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193646
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184415
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195361
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177081
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183675
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195128
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183458
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176542
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182504
15Chief SkelBlade30%211191
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176859
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64705
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194081
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175925
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78490
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64557
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193376
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52374
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64943
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175477
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%183135
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185172
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52552
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197149
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183529
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52592
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78138
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194712
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25004
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182684
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64970
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78266
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195204
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52687
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195773
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66406
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78078
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177168
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78094
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1298657
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1346528
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1179939
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1348411
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%997477
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1079804
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%765637
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1047917
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%818653
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%776087
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%809733
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%809014
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1048873
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%871061
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%811479
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%819050
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%819026
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%757074
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%809903
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%811060
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%415374
15Dark SkullImp19560%3475133
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4118177
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3310909
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2343986
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1184727
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1184319
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113720
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%381261
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113477
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%821911
15Dark SkullRena +33750%941854
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72470
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100869
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88227
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%820355
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%339966
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%661104
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138174
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498758
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190581
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176859
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78490
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309624
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176542
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310085
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64705
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313171
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311384
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284529
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78338
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309855
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52374
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309381
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78078
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52552
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284403
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78266
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52592
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282763
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52687
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177081
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64943
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64557
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175353
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177168
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646568
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309312
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284833
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64970
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78138
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175925
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78094
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175477
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66406
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25004
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%997477
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1028567
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1346528
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1179939
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1424581
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1425181
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1048873
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1033380
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1029338
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%871061
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1047917
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1390113
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1426844
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1388610
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1435709
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%811479
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1387910
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1348411
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1079804
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1345524
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1281460
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1298657
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764115
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2343986
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4118177
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3310909
15Giant OgreImp4330%3475133
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113720
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1184727
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113477
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%682020
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1184319
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%682505
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116137
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%821911
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72470
15Giant OgreRena +31760%941854
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88227
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100869
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%661104
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%820355
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%339966
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498758
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138174
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190581
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64557
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1066763
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282763
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309855
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1038725
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313171
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284403
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1036624
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309312
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1035831
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1034349
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1036366
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647367
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645744
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311384
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284833
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%943358
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646276
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309624
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062859
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646568
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%942547
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309381
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310085
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64705
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%944988
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64970
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64943
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284529
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1528332
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1509434
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1105965
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1187542
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1185993
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1186562
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1426844
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1402842
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1403623
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1345524
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1029338
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1390113
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1028567
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1425181
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1424581
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1318822
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1281460
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1033380
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1387910
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1318182
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1336154
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1388610
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1435709
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1179939
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764115
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4118177
15Magic SkelImp1280%3475133
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2343986
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3310909
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1298657
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1348411
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%811479
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%682020
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%682505
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1184319
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1184727
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1346528
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%871061
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%821911
15Magic SkelRena +3510%941854
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100869
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96416
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72470
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88227
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%661104
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%820355
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116137
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%339966
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498758
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138174
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79835
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1062859
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%943358
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1131256
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309855
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309381
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1038725
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190581
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1042241
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284403
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%944988
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1036624
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%942547
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1034349
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1066763
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64943
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310085
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1348411
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1388610
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1387910
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1345524
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1298657
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1033380
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1029338
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1318822
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1318182
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1179939
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1402842
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1426844
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1336154
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1346528
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1028567
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1435709
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1281460
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1390113
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1424581
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%871061
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%811479
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1425181
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1403623
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%764115
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1079804
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%997477
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1048873
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1047917
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2343986
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3310909
15Red SkeletImp2700%3475133
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%682505
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1184319
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%682020
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1184727
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4118177
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100869
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88227
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%821911
15Red SkeletRena +31120%941854
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116137
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72470
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%661104
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%339966
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%820355
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138174
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498758
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190581
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309381
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%943358
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309312
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1038725
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1066763
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309624
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%944988
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311384
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%942547
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284403
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646568
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313171
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282763
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284529
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1035831
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645744
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1042241
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1036366
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1036624
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309855
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310085
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1034349
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284833
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646276
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647367
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1079804
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%819050
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%757074
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%809733
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%819026
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%809903
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%997477
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%811060
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%809014
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%818653
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1047917
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1048873
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%765637
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%776087
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%811479
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%871061
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1045091
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1093708
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1092728
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1093384
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1033380
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1028567
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1179939
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1298657
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1348411
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1029338
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1346528
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%889407
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%415374
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2343986
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3310909
16Chief SkelImp12990%3475133
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113477
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113720
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1184319
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1184727
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4118177
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111387
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111628
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100869
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%821911
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%381261
16Chief SkelRena +35420%941854
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88227
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83550
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%661104
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189425
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%820355
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498758
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%339966
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72470
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138174
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190581
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52374
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64705
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64557
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176859
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177168
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647367
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78266
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66406
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310085
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177081
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309312
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78138
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78078
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52592
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78094
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78338
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197400
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176542
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309855
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175925
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78490
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193376
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185172
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64943
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52687
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195361
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64970
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182684
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183529
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175477
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193646
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284403
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194042
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175353
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194066
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195773
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%646568
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182504
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182582
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645744
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313171
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284529
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646276
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309624
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183135
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25004
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282763
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284833
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182915
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195128
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194712
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183675
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195204
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309381
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194081
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1426844
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1033380
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1336154
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1281460
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1318822
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1425181
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1345524
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%811479
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1029338
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1318182
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%871061
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1387910
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%997477
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1348411
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1388610
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1179939
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1028567
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1390113
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1424581
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1346528
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1435709
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1298657
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%764115
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2343986
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3310909
16Dark SkullImp33520%3475133
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%682020
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1184319
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%682505
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1184727
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100869
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4118177
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88227
16Dark SkullRena +316420%941854
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%821911
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72470
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116137
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%661104
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%820355
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%339966
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138174
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190581
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498758
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64705
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%942547
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284529
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284403
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646276
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313171
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1062859
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311384
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647367
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309855
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64943
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1066763
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646568
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645744
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282763
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1036624
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309312
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1036366
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1034349
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310085
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1035831
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64557
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284833
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64970
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309624
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309381
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%943358
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%944988
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1038725
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83550
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1528332
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1185993
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1187542
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1105965
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1509434
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1186562
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1345524
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1424581
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1425181
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1336154
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1318822
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1435709
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1426844
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1390113
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1033380
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1387910
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1281460
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1403623
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1388610
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1029338
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1028567
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1318182
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1179939
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1402842
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%764115
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4118177
16Giant OgreImp25030%3475133
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2343986
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3310909
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1298657
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%871061
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1346528
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%811479
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1348411
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1184727
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%682505
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1184319
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%682020
16Giant OgreRena +39640%941854
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%821911
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72470
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100869
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96416
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88227
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116137
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%820355
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%661104
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%339966
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138174
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498758
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79835
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190581
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1131256
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1036366
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1038725
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%944988
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%942547
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309624
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1042241
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1036624
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309855
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%925941
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646276
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%943358
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309381
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1066763
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1034349
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1062859
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309312
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645744
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1035831
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646568
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310085
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647367
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284833
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284529
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282763
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284403
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66406
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311384
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64943
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313171
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83550
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1411980
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1509434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%752933
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1105965
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1185993
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1024009
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%753453
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1386575
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1041315
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1024783
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1385290
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1024488
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1068968
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%800981
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1022632
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1041650
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1187542
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%801964
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1528332
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1021564
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%811372
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1245894
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1020849
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1040163
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1186562
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1919522
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1318182
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1336154
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2428918
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1402842
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1318822
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1281460
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1403623
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2343986
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3310909
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1184319
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%682505
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%682020
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1184727
16Magic SkelRena +32090%941854
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%821911
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116137
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4118177
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96416
16Magic SkelImp1160%3475133
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122985
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%820355
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%661104
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100124
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%339966
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498758
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138174
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79835
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190581
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1047917
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1048873
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%819050
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%765637
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%809903
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1092728
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1131256
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1045091
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%925941
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1093384
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%809733
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%818653
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%819026
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%811060
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%757074
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%809014
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1079804
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1093708
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%776087
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100869
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1068968
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1024009
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1402842
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1041315
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1020849
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%811372
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1024488
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1388610
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1336154
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1318822
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1022632
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1187542
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1024783
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1403623
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1105965
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1528332
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1040163
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1318182
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1390113
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1509434
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1041650
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1345524
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1281460
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1185993
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1387910
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1021564
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1186562
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1919522
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2343986
16Red SkeletImp13810%3475133
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%682020
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1184727
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%682505
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1184319
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4118177
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3310909
16Red SkeletRena +36200%941854
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%821911
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100124
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72470
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96416
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%661104
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116137
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%820355
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%339966
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138174
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88227
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79835
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498758
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190581
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1036366
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1092728
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%925941
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1045091
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1093384
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1066763
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1042241
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645744
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1093708
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646276
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1038725
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1035831
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1034349
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646568
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647367
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1036624
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062859
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%942547
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%943358
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1131256
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%944988
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83550
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692033%1033380
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter691923%1426844
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm691643%1281460
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots691613%1028567
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots690413%811479
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690103%1424581
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor689873%1179939
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689083%1348411
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage688833%1435709
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm688493%1029338
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688233%1346528
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm687823%1425181
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow687793%1298657
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687073%1345524
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow686753%1390113
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686173%1388610
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves686013%871061
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants684853%1387910
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454232%1079804
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453492%1047917
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves451562%997477
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield450582%1048873
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396482%764115
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320001%1403623
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask317921%1336154
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317601%1402842
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316901%1318182
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316161%1318822
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116990%2343986
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97630%3310909
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92710%4118177
17Chief SkelImp82420%3475133
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777420%682505
17Chief SkelDevils Key76180%1184727
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776110%682020
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75340%1184319
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44560%116137
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40920%88227
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640840%113477
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640410%113720
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39930%100869
17Chief SkelRena +339830%941854
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739650%821911
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33990%72470
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13800%661104
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13280%820355
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11280%339966
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%498758
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7300%138174
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190581
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1034349
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282763
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309312
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646568
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%944988
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1036624
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1035831
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309624
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309855
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313171
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1062859
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%942547
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1066763
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1036366
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%943358
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646276
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284833
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%647367
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284529
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309381
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%310085
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311384
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284403
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1038725
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor740%645744
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64557
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1042241
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64705
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64943
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64970
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83550
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189425
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2412894%1186562
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2404984%1105965
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2404654%1509434
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2400294%1185993
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2399344%1528332
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2394074%1187542
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1318462%1387910
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1317402%1390113
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1314632%1029338
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1314002%1426844
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1310782%1345524
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1309972%1388610
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1309852%1318182
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1309612%1028567
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1309242%1403623
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1309192%1281460
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1308432%1424581
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1307712%1318822
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1307672%1033380
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1307492%1336154
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1306752%1425181
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1306442%1402842
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1305842%1435709
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1300282%1179939
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5994272%764115
17Dark SkullImp313431%3475133
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307630%4118177
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300040%2343986
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239260%3310909
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220580%871061
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218970%811479
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217840%1348411
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217590%1346528
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217470%1298657
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197890%1184319
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195890%682505
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195320%682020
17Dark SkullDevils Key193780%1184727
17Dark SkullRena +3123900%941854
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100860%821911
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93150%100869
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90690%72470
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83690%96416
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88227
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53550%116137
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37850%661104
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37700%820355
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28680%339966
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18700%138174
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498758
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14220%79835
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11990%190581
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1131256
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1042241
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%925941
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309381
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1038725
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310085
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1066763
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309312
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%944988
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646568
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%647367
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1036366
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%943358
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645744
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%942547
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1034349
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309855
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646276
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1035831
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309624
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1036624
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1062859
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66406
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284833
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282763
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284403
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284529
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64943
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313171
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311384
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189425
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83550
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark695432%1068968
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651342%1387910
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650732%1403623
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650692%1020849
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650672%1021564
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650062%1041650
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649852%1185993
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649742%1281460
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649642%1187542
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649272%1024488
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648972%1402842
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648842%1425181
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants648492%1509434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm648422%1022632
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648332%1388610
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow647972%1390113
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647722%1426844
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves647452%1105965
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647212%1345524
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646952%1424581
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646782%1528332
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves646642%1318182
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow646592%1024009
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage646502%1435709
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646272%1336154
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645922%1318822
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor645572%1024783
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645322%1041315
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645262%1040163
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645202%1186562
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490312%1919522
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147890%2343986
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796910%682020
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796400%682505
17Giant OgreDevils Key95530%1184727
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94960%1184319
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4118177
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3310909
17Giant OgreRena +359530%941854
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748520%821911
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48190%116137
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43620%88227
17Giant OgreImp38990%3475133
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29660%96416
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19030%820355
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18550%661104
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14190%100124
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%339966
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72470
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138174
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79835
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190581
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498758
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1045091
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1036624
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1034349
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1093708
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%944988
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1062859
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1131256
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%943358
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%925941
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1042241
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1038725
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%942547
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1093384
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1092728
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1036366
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1035831
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1066763
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189425
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83550
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240743%1265650
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227632%1041315
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226762%1041650
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226762%1259749
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226442%753453
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226302%801964
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226292%2087586
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226222%1411980
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225722%2089048
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225592%811372
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225492%1024783
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225342%1024009
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225232%1022632
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225162%1386575
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225152%800981
17Magic SkelRune Blade225072%2085781
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224972%1068968
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224942%2088296
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224872%1040163
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224552%1020849
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224492%1024488
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224192%1021564
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223892%752933
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223862%2090185
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223772%1245894
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222282%1385290
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164042%1919522
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91771%1187542
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91051%1185993
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90131%1528332
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90091%1105965
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89871%1186562
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88651%1509434
17Magic SkelSpirit +181941%2428918
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548311%2343986
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47781%4118177
17Magic SkelSpirit +040570%1063559
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3310909
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732560%682020
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731370%682505
17Magic SkelDevils Key31260%1184727
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31180%1184319
17Magic SkelImp27870%3475133
17Magic SkelRena +320930%941854
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18250%122985
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%821911
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219730
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96416
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100124
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%820355
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5960%661104
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%339966
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2890%138174
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79835
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190581
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498758
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%809903
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%818653
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1079804
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1093384
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%819026
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1048873
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1092728
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%757074
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%809733
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%809014
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%811060
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1047917
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1045091
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%765637
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%997477
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1093708
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%776087
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%871061
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%819050
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%811479
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72470
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83550
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100869
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500403%1411980
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475962%1041650
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473622%1020849
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472962%1386575
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472772%1024783
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472662%1021564
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472442%801964
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472302%1105965
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472082%1022632
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471712%1041315
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470952%752933
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470902%1528332
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469722%1509434
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469582%753453
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469382%1187542
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469202%1024488
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468732%1403623
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468672%1402842
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468672%1185993
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468522%1068968
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468502%1385290
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468172%800981
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468042%1186562
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468012%1040163
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467412%1024009
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467102%811372
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326262%1919522
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158081%2428918
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598240%2343986
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3310909
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79230%1387910
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79170%1390113
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78900%1318822
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78830%1388610
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78520%1318182
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78450%1281460
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77870%1336154
17Red SkeletImp68960%3475133
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63640%1184319
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763290%682020
17Red SkeletDevils Key62780%1184727
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761990%682505
17Red SkeletRena +341150%941854
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34080%4118177
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732360%821911
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28590%88227
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%122985
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116137
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13450%96416
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12490%820355
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100124
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%661104
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%339966
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138174
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79835
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190581
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498758
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10576
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9881
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1062859
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11333
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10843
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10928
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11991
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11385
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11339
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11223
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10861
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11146
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11933
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10584
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10661
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11223
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13058
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11521
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12028
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11304
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10731
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10606
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5936
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13191
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18889
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5439
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13044
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11789
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19608
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5424
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12075
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1184319
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4301
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381261
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1184727
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138174
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%661104
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%821911
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498758
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%941854
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%339966
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23482
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24751
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24615
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24435
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26670
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1062859
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26815
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24757
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23503
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5936
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11223
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26543
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11339
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25375
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24808
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11304
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11148
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11521
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26680
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381261
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1184319
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5439
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1184727
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%821911
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661104
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%941854
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138174
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27184
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24435
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24757
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27352
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27009
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26522
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1062859
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24751
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26670
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23482
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27245
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25375
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11304
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5439
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5936
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11223
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11339
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26543
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26680
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11146
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11521
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1184319
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23503
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381261
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10606
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11223
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1184727
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10861
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11385
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11333
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24808
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10632
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821911
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26644
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9881
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10928
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10843
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%941854
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63031
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27009
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26395
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313229
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30620
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42889
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30843
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30691
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42363
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27245
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62877
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62823
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29825
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62828
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27352
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30855
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42502
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62961
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30427
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42260
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26522
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26190
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62984
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42798
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30644
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42499
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381261
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55249
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1184727
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1184319
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498758
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%821911
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54909
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3310909
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3475133
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%941854
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28099
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8346
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%661104
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190581
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%339966
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138174
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64557
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182582
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182915
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64943
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78094
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182504
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284403
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1184727
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175477
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78338
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183529
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195361
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313229
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23482
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27352
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30855
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26680
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24751
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30843
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27245
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30427
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24757
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26522
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27009
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26543
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30691
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24435
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30644
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24615
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25375
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29825
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24808
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27184
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26190
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23503
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26670
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26395
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11148
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11304
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1062859
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11487
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11521
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11333
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1184319
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11339
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5936
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1184727
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11223
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11220
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381261
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5439
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5424
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%941854
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%821911
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%661104
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498758
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138174
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%339966
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%820355
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4118177
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3310909
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8346
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24808
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24751
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24435
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12075
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10928
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11304
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11385
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11223
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12028
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10606
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24757
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11333
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1062859
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13058
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10731
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11521
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10861
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4301
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18889
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10584
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11789
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11146
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5936
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1184319
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11223
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5439
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10661
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13191
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13044
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19608
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10843
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%821911
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1184727
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%941854
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381261
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11991
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9881
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3310909
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313229
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62828
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195773
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210570
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184415
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197400
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62823
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62877
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211191
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195128
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197149
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42499
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42260
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194712
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195204
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194081
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42798
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42502
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42889
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62961
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193376
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185172
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197449
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194066
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183458
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62984
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194042
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193646
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63031
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195361
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30427
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30691
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84841
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30843
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29825
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30644
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30855
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26395
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27352
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1184319
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27009
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27184
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26190
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55249
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1184727
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27245
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54909
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381261
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4118177
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%821911
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%941854
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3475133
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25004
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8346
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3310909
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19970
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498758
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%820355
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138174
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28099
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%339966
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%661104
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190581
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11181
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313229
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30427
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26190
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63031
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42798
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62828
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62961
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30855
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26395
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30843
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27245
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30644
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62823
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30691
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23482
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42260
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29825
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23503
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62984
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27009
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26522
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62877
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27184
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27352
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42889
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42502
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1184727
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381261
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1184319
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17257
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11304
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5439
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5424
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26670
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24435
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24615
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54909
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55249
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11148
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5936
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24751
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25375
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24757
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11239
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3310909
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24808
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26680
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26543
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%941854
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28099
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%821911
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3475133
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%339966
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8346
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498758
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4118177
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%661104
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313229
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42889
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62828
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183458
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210570
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42502
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30644
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197449
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62823
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42260
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62961
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29825
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42499
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42798
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30691
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30427
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30843
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62984
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30855
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63031
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211191
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184415
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197149
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17257
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3475133
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1184727
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54909
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381261
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1184319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55249
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%941854
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%821911
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28099
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498758
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8346
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3310909
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19970
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%820355
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%339966
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%661104
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190581
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138174
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9881
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10584
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11789
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11933
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11991
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10576
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12075
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313229
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211191
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42260
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194712
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62828
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42798
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195128
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194066
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194081
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210570
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63031
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62823
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193646
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194042
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185172
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42889
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195361
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197449
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62877
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183458
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197400
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197149
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195773
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62984
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195204
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184415
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42502
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193376
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62961
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29825
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30855
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30644
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30691
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84841
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30843
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30427
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27009
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26522
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55249
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26395
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26190
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27184
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381261
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27352
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1184319
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54909
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27245
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1184727
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25004
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3475133
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%941854
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28099
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3310909
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498758
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8346
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4118177
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%820355
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821911
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%661104
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190581
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19970
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%339966
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432970
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194042
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78266
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182504
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182684
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183529
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177168
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78078
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194712
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68234
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193376
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195361
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175477
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193646
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78338
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78490
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177081
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182915
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195204
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176542
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78138
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194066
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52687
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182582
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195773
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176859
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197400
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183675
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194081
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66406
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195128
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78094
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183135
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175925
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52592
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175353
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52374
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84841
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3310909
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56860
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57502
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381261
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1184727
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1184319
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%941854
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28099
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%821911
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189425
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19970
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498758
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%820355
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%339966
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%661104
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4118177
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3475133
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25004
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138174
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190581
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432970
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647367
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1036366
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313171
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%942547
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309855
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1035831
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1036624
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284529
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1066763
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1042241
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1131256
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310085
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64943
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177524
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646568
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313229
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182504
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183529
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194712
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183675
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182582
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183458
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185172
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195204
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175353
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184415
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197400
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197449
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182915
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193646
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211191
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195128
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175925
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182684
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194066
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197149
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195361
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194042
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210570
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194081
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193376
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183135
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175477
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176542
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195773
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84841
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1184319
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55249
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381261
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1184727
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54909
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28099
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%941854
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%821911
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3475133
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19970
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3310909
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25004
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%661104
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498758
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%339966
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%820355
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4118177
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138174
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6575
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11181
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11220
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6050
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190581
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24342
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11199
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184415
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62984
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26190
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42889
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62877
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62823
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42260
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29825
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62828
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42502
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62961
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185172
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63031
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30843
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30644
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30691
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42798
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26395
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26522
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30427
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30855
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23482
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17257
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24435
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27245
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24757
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26670
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27009
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24751
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1184727
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27184
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27352
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25375
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23503
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1184319
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24808
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24615
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26543
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381261
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54909
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55249
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%941854
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%821911
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8346
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3475133
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3310909
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28099
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%339966
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498758
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%661104
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432970
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68234
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177168
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183529
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78138
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183135
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313171
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175925
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52552
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175353
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78078
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78338
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64970
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64943
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52374
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175477
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176542
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78490
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182915
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282763
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311384
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284403
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176859
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182684
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64705
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64557
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182504
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78266
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284833
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52687
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183675
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78094
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177081
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284529
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52592
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182582
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66406
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3310909
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1184319
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189425
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193376
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193646
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194081
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1184727
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194042
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56860
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57502
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%941854
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4118177
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381261
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195204
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3475133
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194712
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%821911
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25004
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%820355
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19970
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%661104
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498758
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138174
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190581
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11304
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11126
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313229
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197449
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210570
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183135
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78078
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175477
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175925
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197400
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194042
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193376
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195773
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176859
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194066
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177081
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194081
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182504
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194712
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183675
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183529
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84841
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197149
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195361
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195204
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78266
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193646
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182582
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182915
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78338
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195128
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1184319
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175353
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177168
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78138
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78094
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182684
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211191
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176542
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381261
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78490
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3310909
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4118177
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19970
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57502
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1184727
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3475133
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%941854
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189425
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432970
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64557
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175477
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193376
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183135
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183675
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64970
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194081
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194712
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78078
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78338
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52687
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176542
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177081
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182582
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78094
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193646
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52592
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175353
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64705
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182684
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68234
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78266
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183529
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176859
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182915
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64943
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194042
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175925
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177168
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182504
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78138
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56860
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1184727
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57502
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3310909
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1184319
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381261
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19970
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%821911
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%941854
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189425
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25004
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%339966
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138174
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661104
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190581
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432970
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175353
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78078
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78490
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311384
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64943
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182915
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313171
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284833
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78266
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78338
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176542
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182684
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64557
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182582
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78094
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175925
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66406
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282763
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175477
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78138
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183529
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52687
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52592
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182504
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64705
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183675
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176859
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177168
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64970
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284529
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52374
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183135
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177081
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52552
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284403
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1184319
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3475133
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193376
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56860
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1184727
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381261
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57502
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194042
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194081
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194712
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193646
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195204
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189425
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%941854
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25004
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%821911
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498758
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19970
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%820355
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%661104
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%339966
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3310909
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190581
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138174
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23482
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24435
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23503
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30427
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27245
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26644
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27184
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26395
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26190
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30843
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26680
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11126
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27009
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11181
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6460
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26670
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30644
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11199
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5936
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29825
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24615
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26543
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25375
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27352
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309381
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%944988
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645744
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311384
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313171
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432970
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284833
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284403
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1042241
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284529
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309312
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1066763
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1062859
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1036366
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%942547
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1038725
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646276
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282763
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647367
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%943358
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309855
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%925941
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309624
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1035831
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646568
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310085
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1036624
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1034349
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2343986
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381261
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1184727
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177768
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177524
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1184319
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189425
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%821911
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83550
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%941854
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498758
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%661104
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%820355
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138174
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%339966
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3310909
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190581
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4118177
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3475133
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27184
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%811060
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1079804
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033380
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1029338
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%871061
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1047917
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1184727
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415374
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64705
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%942547
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432970
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52374
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52687
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64943
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309312
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284403
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309855
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645744
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311384
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64970
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646568
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310085
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52552
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68234
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282763
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309624
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%944988
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%943358
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647367
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64557
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66406
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313171
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284529
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646276
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309381
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52592
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284833
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1184319
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177768
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381261
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177524
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1184727
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25004
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189425
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%821911
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%941854
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498758
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3310909
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%661104
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%820355
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%339966
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3475133
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138174
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190581
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42502
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26522
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62877
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30843
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62961
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42889
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27009
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42260
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63031
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42499
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26395
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27245
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62984
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4118177
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78078
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175353
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52687
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432970
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78138
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194066
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78338
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177081
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194042
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195128
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78094
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183675
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176542
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194712
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182915
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176859
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193376
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193646
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183135
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182582
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197400
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175925
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66406
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177168
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183529
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52552
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175477
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182684
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78266
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52592
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78490
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194081
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182504
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195773
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56860
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381261
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1184727
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195361
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57502
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195204
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3310909
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1184319
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4118177
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%821911
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498758
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%941854
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1042241
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1131256
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1035831
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1045091
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%925941
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1062859
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1038725
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1036624
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1036366
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1093384
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1034349
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1066763
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1092728
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1093708
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645744
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%944988
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%943358
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646568
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647367
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%942547
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646276
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%889407
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3310909
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2343986
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381261
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3475133
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111387
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83550
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1184319
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1184727
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111628
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%941854
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%821911
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498758
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189425
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%820355
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%339966
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138174
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%661104
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195204
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176542
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175477
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195361
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4118177
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190581
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1066763
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432970
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1062859
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284833
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%944988
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%943358
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284529
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645744
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313171
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1038725
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%942547
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646568
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311384
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310085
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284403
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1042241
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646276
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309855
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309312
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309624
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309381
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1036624
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647367
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1034349
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1036366
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1035831
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282763
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2343986
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381261
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1184319
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177524
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177768
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1184727
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3310909
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%821911
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%941854
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189425
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4118177
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3475133
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83550
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%820355
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%661104
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%339966
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138174
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498758
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190581
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42260
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29825
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63031
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30427
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62828
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30644
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183458
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62984
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211191
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30843
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62823
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42499
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197449
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42502
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42889
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62877
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185172
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30855
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197400
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30691
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210570
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184415
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62961
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42798
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197149
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19970
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28099
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8346
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves776230%819026
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield775810%1092728
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants775450%818653
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow775060%1045091
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves774270%776087
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star773960%1093384
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog773860%925941
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash773410%1066763
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask772580%1093708
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration771780%1131256
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude771340%1062859
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor771280%1042241
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection771190%819050
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor771120%1035831
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield771000%1038725
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword769910%1036624
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots769660%1034349
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff767280%1036366
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3576430%889407
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5173140%2343986
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128050%83550
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114080%1184319
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111660%111387
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111380%1184727
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111310%111628
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110390%381261
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96220%3310909
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79330%3475133
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel74910%4118177
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758100%821911
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356890%941854
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42070%189425
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19630%498758
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11580%661104
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11310%820355
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8990%339966
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5820%138174
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3520%190581
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193646
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177168
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183675
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197449
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197149
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194042
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177081
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183529
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195204
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182504
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185172
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195361
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183458
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175353
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176859
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194081
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195128
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175477
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211191
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184415
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193376
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182915
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175925
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210570
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194712
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182582
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183135
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176542
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194066
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197400
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182684
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195773
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28099
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19970
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25004
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst924210%1079804
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab904420%765637
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow862910%1045091
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection860170%819050
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow860000%811060
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves859360%757074
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask859090%1093708
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots858910%809014
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield858300%1092728
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield857690%1048873
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants857320%1047917
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog857210%925941
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter856960%809903
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration856660%1131256
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star856180%1093384
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword855430%809733
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves854040%819026
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants853360%818653
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves851560%776087
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3591130%889407
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5176910%2343986
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4118177
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1116100%381261
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115290%111387
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115120%1184319
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114570%1184727
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112930%111628
Kalima 4Death AngeImp72950%3475133
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria71550%3310909
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358840%941854
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757300%821911
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44820%100869
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43630%189425
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14100%661104
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13250%820355
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11230%83550
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11050%339966
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6600%138174
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4290%190581
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498758
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194081
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195204
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78338
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194042
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175353
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176859
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52592
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78266
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177081
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182582
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78138
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68234
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183135
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195128
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182684
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177168
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195773
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182915
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52687
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52374
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183529
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78094
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78490
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194712
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175477
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52552
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194066
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175925
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78078
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176542
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193646
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66406
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182504
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183675
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195361
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193376
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19970
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25004
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1345524
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1033380
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12020%1348411
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%809014
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1435709
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%811060
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11820%1029338
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1426844
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%809903
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1298657
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11620%1079804
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11560%809733
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%997477
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%811479
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1179939
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1028567
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1346528
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1047917
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%871061
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%757074
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11310%1424581
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1048873
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10850%765637
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1425181
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%415374
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2343986
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3310909
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113477
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113720
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1184727
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1184319
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3475133
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%821911
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%941854
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88227
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4118177
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116137
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72470
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%339966
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%820355
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100869
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%661104
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138174
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190581
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498758
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52374
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645744
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309624
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64557
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%944988
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284833
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646276
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309312
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64943
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310085
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64970
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309855
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%943358
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284529
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313171
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646568
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%942547
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282763
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309381
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64705
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25004
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1245894
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1386575
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2089048
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1105965
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3310909
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1385290
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1411980
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2090185
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%682020
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2087586
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2088296
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1184727
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2085781
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1919522
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318182
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1041315
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%800981
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1024488
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%811372
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116137
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1041650
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1187542
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1040163
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2428918
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1186562
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%661104
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3475133
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733165%1298657
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691104%1348411
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688894%811479
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688704%1048873
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688194%757074
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688154%1346528
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687654%809733
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687584%1079804
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687334%871061
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687274%809903
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687124%811060
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687064%809014
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686894%819026
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685764%818653
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684894%997477
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684824%1045091
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683864%819050
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683744%765637
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683644%776087
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682114%1047917
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493583%415374
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1184727
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1184319
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2343986
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697011%113477
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696451%113720
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195781%381261
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3310909
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60010%3475133
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4118177
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%821911
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%941854
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72470
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189425
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100869
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83550
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%820355
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%661104
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%339966
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138174
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190581
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498758
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175925
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282763
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64970
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175477
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175353
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284833
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176859
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182915
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52552
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64557
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182504
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52687
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78338
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52592
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78490
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311384
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284403
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313171
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176542
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284529
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183529
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177168
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64943
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68234
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64705
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78078
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182582
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78266
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78094
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183675
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66406
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182684
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177081
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183135
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193646
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194081
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193376
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194712
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19970
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195204
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194042
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25004
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668831%1131256
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608261%1042241
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605721%647367
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605671%944988
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605301%646568
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605221%1036624
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604751%925941
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604261%1036366
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604201%1038725
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604001%943358
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603571%942547
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603341%1062859
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603321%1093708
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603061%1092728
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602311%645744
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602101%1093384
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601661%646276
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600961%1035831
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600541%1066763
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600151%1034349
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506041%889407
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154620%2343986
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115320%4118177
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101540%1184727
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3475133
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499450%177768
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99380%1184319
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177524
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195910%381261
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69590%3310909
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65370%189425
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751240%821911
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351170%941854
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19110%83550
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498758
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%661104
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%820355
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%339966
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138174
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190581
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197449
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62828
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195773
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193376
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184415
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62961
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185172
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195204
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194066
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62877
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42889
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42798
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183458
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195128
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193646
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211191
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62823
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%63031
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197400
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42260
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195361
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42499
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42502
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62984
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194712
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210570
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197149
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194042
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194081
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8346
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28099
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25004
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19970
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1387910
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1029338
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1318182
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1033380
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1402842
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1345524
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1348411
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1425181
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1336154
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1426844
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1346528
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1435709
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1424581
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1281460
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1179939
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1298657
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1318822
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1028567
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1509434
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1528332
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1403623
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1390113
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1388610
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764115
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3475133
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2343986
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4118177
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1048873
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1079804
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1047917
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%871061
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%997477
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%811479
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1184727
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1184319
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%682020
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%682505
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3310909
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%821911
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%941854
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100869
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96416
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116137
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72470
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88227
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%820355
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%339966
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%661104
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138174
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498758
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190581
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646568
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310085
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282763
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1066763
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284529
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1038725
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944988
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1298657
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%757074
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%765637
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%819050
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%809903
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%811479
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%997477
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%871061
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%819026
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1045091
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%818653
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%811060
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%776087
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1346528
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%809014
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1047917
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1348411
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1079804
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%809733
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1048873
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%415374
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1093384
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1092728
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1093708
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2343986
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113477
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1184319
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113720
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381261
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1184727
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%821911
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%941854
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4118177
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72470
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3310909
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%661104
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%820355
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%339966
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100869
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3475133
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138174
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190581
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284529
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282763
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175353
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78266
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284833
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52552
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78078
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311384
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309855
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1388610
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1179939
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%811479
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1029338
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1033380
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%997477
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1079804
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1348411
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1298657
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1426844
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1345524
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1435709
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1047917
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1424581
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1048873
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1390113
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1425181
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%871061
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1028567
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1346528
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1387910
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1281460
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%764115
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2343986
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4118177
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113477
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1184727
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1184319
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%682020
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113720
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%682505
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%821911
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%941854
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116137
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3310909
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3475133
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72470
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100869
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88227
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498758
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%661104
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%820355
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%339966
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138174
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190581
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%942547
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284403
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%943358
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309624
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64557
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1036366
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64705
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313171
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64943
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647367
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310085
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309855
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284833
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282763
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1035831
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062859
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309312
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1038725
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%944988
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1036624
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64970
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1066763
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646568
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309381
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284529
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646276
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645744
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1425181
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1298657
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1318182
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1387910
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1509434
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1390113
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1424581
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1528332
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1029338
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1345524
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1426844
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1033380
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1435709
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1403623
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1179939
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1402842
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1318822
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1028567
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1346528
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1281460
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1388610
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1348411
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1336154
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%764115
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2343986
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%997477
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%811479
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%871061
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1079804
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1048873
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1047917
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3475133
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%682020
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%682505
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1184727
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1184319
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%821911
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%941854
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100869
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3310909
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4118177
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96416
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116137
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88227
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72470
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%661104
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%820355
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%339966
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138174
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190581
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498758
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1042241
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646568
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%942547
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309624
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1066763
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313171
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1038725
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284833
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309312
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645744
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062859
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%944988
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284403
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647367
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309381
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%925941
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1034349
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310085
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1035831
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646276
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%943358
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284529
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1036624
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311384
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282763
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309855
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1036366
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1411980
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1187542
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%800981
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1105965
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1185993
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%752933
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%801964
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1022632
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1402842
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1020849
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1528332
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1186562
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1509434
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%753453
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1386575
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1024488
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1385290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1403623
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1024009
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%811372
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1041650
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1021564
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1040163
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1041315
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1068968
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1024783
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1919522
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2428918
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2343986
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3310909
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3475133
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%682020
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1184319
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%682505
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1184727
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1281460
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1387910
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1318822
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1390113
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1318182
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1388610
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1336154
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%941854
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%821911
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88227
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122985
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4118177
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116137
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96416
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%820355
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%661104
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100124
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%339966
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79835
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138174
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190581
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498758
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5821013
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5504224
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5501028
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3891129
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3257548
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5501914
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5824011
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2568798
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5596325
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3203313
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2428918
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1832734
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3310909
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219730
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1835231
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3475133
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%682505
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4118177
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1063559
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1184319
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190581
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1184727
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1867865
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1068968
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1919522
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1041650
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1021564
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1388610
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1022632
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1318182
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1345524
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1185993
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1041315
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1528332
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1336154
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1403623
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1390113
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1105965
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1281460
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1024009
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1187542
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1040163
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1186562
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1435709
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1402842
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1024783
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1020849
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1425181
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1424581
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1509434
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1426844
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1024488
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1387910
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1318822
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2343986
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1184319
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%682505
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1184727
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%682020
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%941854
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3310909
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%821911
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88227
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116137
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96416
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4118177
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100124
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%820355
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%661104
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%339966
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3475133
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72470
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138174
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79835
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498758
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190581
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1093384
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1045091
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1093708
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1062859
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1034349
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1036624
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1035831
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1066763
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%925941
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1092728
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1036366
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1042241
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1038725
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%944988
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%942547
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%943358
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1131256
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189425
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1435709
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1033380
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1348411
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1047917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1426844
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1079804
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1179939
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%997477
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1424581
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%871061
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%811479
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1048873
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%765637
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%809733
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1028567
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1346528
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1298657
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1425181
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1029338
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%757074
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%809014
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%809903
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%811060
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415374
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2343986
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113720
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1184319
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1184727
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113477
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%776087
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%818653
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%819026
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1045091
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%819050
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3310909
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%941854
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%821911
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3475133
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4118177
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88227
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72470
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100869
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%820355
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%661104
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%339966
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138174
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190581
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498758
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%942547
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%943358
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310085
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647367
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313171
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309381
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78078
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64705
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309624
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646276
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645744
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284403
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52552
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284833
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52374
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66406
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%944988
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78266
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52687
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311384
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309312
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309855
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646568
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284529
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282763
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78490
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25004
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78338
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78138
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1867865
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1835231
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1832734
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2090185
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1386575
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2089048
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%801964
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1245894
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2088296
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1259749
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2085781
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%752933
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%753453
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1385290
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1265650
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%800981
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1411980
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2087586
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%811372
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1919522
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2428918
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1024009
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1068968
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1041315
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1041650
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1021564
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1020849
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1040163
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1022632
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1024488
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1024783
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2343986
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1063559
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%682505
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1184727
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1184319
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%682020
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3475133
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3310909
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4118177
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%941854
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%821911
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100124
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219730
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122985
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96416
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%661104
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%820355
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%339966
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138174
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79835
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190581
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1348411
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1179939
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1346528
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1298657
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498758
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%765637
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%809733
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%811060
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%818653
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%809903
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%871061
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1047917
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%809014
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%997477
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%819050
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%757074
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%819026
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%776087
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1079804
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%811479
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1048873
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72470
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm463244%1020849
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots462914%801964
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves461614%811372
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots459574%1021564
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots458384%800981
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6360733%1919522
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear312803%1041650
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants310473%1387910
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves309913%1388610
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace309743%1185993
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves309503%1105965
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves309503%1403623
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots309493%1040163
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor309143%1186562
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm309003%1022632
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm308953%1281460
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow308943%1024009
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots308863%1402842
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants308803%1509434
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark308793%1068968
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor308243%1024783
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor308213%1024488
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants307553%1318822
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves307543%1318182
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask306663%1336154
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants306473%1041315
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow306243%1390113
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves306113%1528332
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction305013%1187542
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5107231%2343986
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72571%1184319
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771771%682505
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +771471%682020
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70151%1184727
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4118177
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria61861%3310909
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3475133
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345290%941854
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736720%821911
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26200%88227
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20130%116137
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18430%100124
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16550%96416
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9680%661104
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9380%72470
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8880%820355
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7100%339966
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5360%79835
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498758
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4190%138174
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2890%190581
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1045091
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1036624
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1066763
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%925941
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%818653
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1093384
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves830%819026
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1036366
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1034349
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1093708
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1035831
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%819050
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1131256
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1062859
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%776087
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1042241
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1092728
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1038725
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83550
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492990%1919522
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477100%1386575
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476070%1385290
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476020%1024488
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475450%2090185
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475160%2088296
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474570%1245894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474130%1068968
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473990%752933
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473890%1041650
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473810%1411980
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473440%2087586
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473370%1024783
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473220%753453
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473070%1022632
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472970%2089048
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1040163
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472900%811372
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472780%2085781
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472670%1021564
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471890%800981
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471410%1020849
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471230%1187542
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1186562
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470990%1185993
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470440%801964
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470340%1024009
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467110%1041315
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246210%2428918
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150570%2343986
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1184727
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797800%682020
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97780%1184319
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796300%682505
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3310909
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4118177
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3475133
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%941854
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%821911
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116137
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219730
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100124
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122985
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%820355
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96416
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%661104
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%339966
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79835
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138174
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190581
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498758
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1079804
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%765637
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%819050
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%757074
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%871061
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%809903
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%776087
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%818653
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%809733
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1092728
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%811060
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1093384
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%809014
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1045091
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%819026
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1093708
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1048873
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%997477
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1047917
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%811479
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100869
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83550
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1179201%1835231
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1174241%1867865
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1173681%1832734
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1033961%2089048
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1033451%801964
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1032431%752933
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1031671%1245894
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1029390%1259749
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1029020%1411980
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1028610%2087586
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1028460%811372
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1028050%1265650
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1027600%800981
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1027040%2085781
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1027010%753453
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1026830%2090185
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1026470%1385290
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1025690%1386575
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1023820%2088296
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6775260%1919522
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1380810%2428918
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants296880%1041315
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm294780%1022632
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear294560%1041650
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor294530%1024783
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor294290%1024488
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow294060%1024009
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots293030%1040163
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm292720%1020849
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark292370%1068968
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots289550%1021564
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5234290%2343986
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190700%1063559
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4118177
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152270%682505
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151850%1184319
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150630%1184727
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150550%682020
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104240%3310909
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395380%941854
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82750%100124
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777070%821911
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57650%96416
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57140%3475133
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50340%219730
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36620%122985
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22840%820355
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22820%661104
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17790%339966
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11810%79835
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11590%138174
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6880%190581
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1298657
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498758
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1348411
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1346528
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1179939
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%765637
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%997477
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%809903
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%819026
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1047917
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%809733
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%776087
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%811060
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%819050
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%809014
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%757074
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1079804
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%818653
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%871061
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%811479
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1048873
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72470
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88227
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804591%2568798
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2800361%1867865
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793721%1832734
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2792311%5504224
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2791331%5501028
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2790071%5596325
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787891%3891129
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2786281%1835231
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784741%3257548
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777751%5501914
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561650%2428918
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469880%2088296
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468000%2090185
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466800%2085781
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466770%1259749
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465770%1265650
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463980%2089048
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463750%2087586
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348790%2343986
Kalima 6Death CentImp327540%3475133
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302460%3310909
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281380%1063559
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258340%4118177
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227010%682505
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225990%1184727
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225740%682020
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224440%1184319
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122985
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142810%941854
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121270%219730
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113590%821911
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68900%339966
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34270%661104
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33240%820355
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498758
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17820%138174
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79835
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190581
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14282952
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1141
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11289470
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4697699
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4118177
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3310909
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3203313
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3475133
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2428918
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2343986
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498758
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1063559
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%821911
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%941854
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%820355
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190581
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1835231
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%339966
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3891129
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79835
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099115%1832734
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096345%1245894
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094465%1259749
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094005%2089048
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093625%1835231
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093395%1867865
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092755%1411980
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3257548
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092175%1385290
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2090185
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091675%2085781
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091645%2568798
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2088296
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090375%1265650
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089735%2087586
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088775%3891129
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084295%1386575
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635433%1919522
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2428918
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4118177
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2343986
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3310909
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3475133
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1063559
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%682505
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1184727
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1184319
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%682020
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%941854
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100124
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%821911
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%122985
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219730
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%661104
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%820355
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%339966
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138174
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498758
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79835
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190581
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1079804
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1028567
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1298657
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1424581
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1048873
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1388610
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1047917
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%811479
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1390113
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1029338
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1345524
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1033380
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1435709
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%997477
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1179939
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%871061
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1425181
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1426844
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1348411
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1346528
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1387910
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%819050
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%819026
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%811060
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%765637
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%809014
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%776087
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%809903
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%809733
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%757074
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100869
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%818653
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116137
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88227
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72470
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon461651%1411980
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6458921%1919522
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots443191%800981
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor441951%1024488
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor440371%1186562
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction439981%1187542
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots439241%801964
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants439001%1509434
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark438961%1068968
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter438531%1386575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves438151%1403623
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants437841%1041315
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm437821%1020849
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace437621%1185993
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow437441%1024009
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots437091%1385290
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots436961%1402842
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor435821%753453
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear434821%1041650
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants434751%752933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm434641%1022632
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots434171%1040163
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves434041%1105965
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves433821%811372
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots433621%1021564
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor433551%1024783
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves432001%1528332
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1226240%2428918
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5139610%2343986
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90400%1184727
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89640%1184319
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789360%682020
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789010%682505
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87720%3310909
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3475133
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73850%1390113
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73630%1388610
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73610%1336154
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73600%1387910
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73360%1281460
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73290%1318182
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71900%1318822
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356840%941854
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746160%821911
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27630%88227
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel24690%4118177
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21530%122985
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116137
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13950%96416
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12550%100124
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11720%661104
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11600%820355
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8750%339966
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6270%79835
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5930%138174
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3270%190581
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498758
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45296012%5824011
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45290112%5504224
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45285312%3891129
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45268412%5596325
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45241312%5821013
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45236812%5501028
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45217512%5501914
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71284683%3203313
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1630962%2428918
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548951%3310909
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541471%4118177
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3475133
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5385951%2343986
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317101%1063559
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266041%1867865
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265651%2568798
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264321%3257548
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249871%1184727
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248381%1184319
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247581%682505
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246501%682020
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155130%941854
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126880%821911
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498758
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37870%661104
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37780%820355
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29300%339966
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20210%138174
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18910%79835
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11440%190581
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%811372
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1040163
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1402842
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1318822
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1041650
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1068968
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1388610
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1387910
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1022632
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1187542
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1403623
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1021564
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1336154
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1105965
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1528332
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1041315
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1024783
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1186562
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1281460
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1509434
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1345524
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1318182
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1024009
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1390113
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1024488
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1020849
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1185993
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100124
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96416
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72470
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116137
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88227
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1034349
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282763
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310085
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1042241
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309312
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%661104
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313171
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1035831
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1066763
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%820355
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1036366
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1062859
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646568
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309855
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%942547
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284403
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%944988
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284833
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%647367
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1038725
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%943358
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645744
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309624
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309381
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284529
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%432970
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311384
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1036624
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646276
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%339966
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177768
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1184319
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2343986
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4118177
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177524
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190581
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1184727
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3310909
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381261
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%821911
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3475133
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%941854
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189425
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%820355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1919522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%661104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1336154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1068968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1105965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1024488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1390113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1033380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1029338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1402842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1388610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1387910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1041315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1022632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1318822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1425181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1187542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1424581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1435709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1041650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1185993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1281460
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1345524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1040163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1024009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1426844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1186562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1024783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1028567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1318182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1509434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1528332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1403623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%339966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2343986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%682020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1184727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%682505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3310909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1184319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%821911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%941854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3475133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4118177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%809014
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1079804
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%820355
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%765637
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1045091
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%809903
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1131256
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%776087
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1093708
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1048873
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1047917
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%809733
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%757074
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%818653
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%819026
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%889407
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%811060
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%997477
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1093384
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1092728
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%661104
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%819050
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%339966
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1184319
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2343986
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1184727
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190581
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4118177
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%821911
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111628
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381261
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111387
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3310909
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%941854
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3475133
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76864
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189425
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100869
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78490
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83550
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1079804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%889407
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%809014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1048873
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1045091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%997477
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%809733
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%765637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%818653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%757074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1092728
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%820355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1093384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%661104
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%819050
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%809903
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1093708
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%819026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1131256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%811060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1047917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%776087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2343986
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%339966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4118177
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1184319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1184727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111628
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3475133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3310909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%821911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%941854
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%820355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1425181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%811479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1048873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1033380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1179939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1388610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1346528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%661104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%997477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%871061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1390113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1426844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1424581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1047917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1028567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1387910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1298657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1435709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1079804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1029338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1348411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1345524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1184727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%339966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2343986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1184319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%819050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4118177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%818653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%809014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%765637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%819026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%809903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%776087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%809733
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%757074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%821911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3475133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%811060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%941854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3310909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72470
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1035831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1092728
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1042241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%819026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1131256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1062859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%776087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1093384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%820355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%818653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1093708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1036366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1034349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%889407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%925941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1036624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1045091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1066763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%661104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1038725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%819050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%339966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2343986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190581
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4118177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3310909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1184319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1184727
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3475133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189425
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%821911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%941854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%809903
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1079804
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%819050
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1092728
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1048873
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%871061
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1093708
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%765637
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%811479
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%997477
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%776087
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1045091
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%809733
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%819026
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%811060
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757074
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1093384
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1047917
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%889407
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%820355
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%818653
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%809014
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%661104
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%339966
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2343986
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3475133
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1184319
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113720
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381261
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111628
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1184727
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113477
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%821911
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190581
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138174
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111387
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189425
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%941854
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3310909
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83550
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498758
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4118177
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76864
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78490
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%820355
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764115
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%661104
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1281460
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%871061
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1435709
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1425181
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1426844
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1348411
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1345524
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1403623
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1029338
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1336154
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%811479
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1033380
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1318822
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%339966
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1388610
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1028567
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1318182
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1179939
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1390113
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1346528
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1402842
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1387910
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1424581
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1298657
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2343986
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%682505
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%682020
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1048873
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1184727
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3310909
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190581
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%821911
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1079804
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1184319
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%997477
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1047917
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88227
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%941854
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72470
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4118177
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116137
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3475133
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309855
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76864
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284833
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%661104
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%820355
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%432970
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78338
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64705
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313171
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284403
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176542
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284833
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310085
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64970
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309312
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68234
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177168
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284529
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66406
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64557
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175353
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309381
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78266
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52687
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78490
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309855
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177081
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309624
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176859
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78078
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78094
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64943
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175925
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282763
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175477
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52592
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%339966
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190581
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56860
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%821911
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1184319
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3475133
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381261
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189425
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3310909
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57502
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138174
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%941854
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25004
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4118177
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76864
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1184727
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%820355
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%811479
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1298657
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1348411
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%661104
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764115
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1033380
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%871061
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1388610
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1435709
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1281460
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1318182
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1028567
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%339966
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1426844
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1346528
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1029338
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1345524
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1179939
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1336154
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%997477
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1318822
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1387910
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1424581
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1425181
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1390113
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2343986
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%682020
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1184319
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%821911
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3310909
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%941854
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%682505
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190581
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72470
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1184727
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4118177
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88227
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1079804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%925941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%811060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1045091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%819026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1047917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1092728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1048873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%809014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%820355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%818653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%809903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%765637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%776087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%757074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1093708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%809733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%819050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1131256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%661104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1093384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%889407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%339966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2343986
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3310909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3475133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1184319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1184727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189425
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%941854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4118177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%821911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1402842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1105965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1390113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1024488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1435709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1024009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1040163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1186562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1068968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1041315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1919522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%820355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1388610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1187542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1345524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1022632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1425181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1528332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1024783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%661104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1318822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1041650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1318182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1281460
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1185993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1424581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1020849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1021564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1509434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1387910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1403623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1426844
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1336154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%339966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2343986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1184727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%682505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1184319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3310909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%682020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3475133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%941854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4118177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1092728
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%820355
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432970
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%943358
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52592
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%661104
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309624
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309381
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284529
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647367
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646568
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%942547
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64557
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%339966
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66406
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284833
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78266
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284403
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282763
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311384
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64970
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309312
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78338
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645744
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78490
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313171
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64943
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78094
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646276
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310085
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309855
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64705
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%944988
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78078
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52687
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381261
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56860
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1184319
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177524
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1184727
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177768
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190581
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%821911
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57502
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25004
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138174
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4118177
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3475133
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76864
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189425
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30843
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27245
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62984
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3310909
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29825
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%941854
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%820355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%944988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%661104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313171
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1066763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310085
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%925941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1036624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645744
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1131256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%942547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1038725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1035831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1062859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1034349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1036366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1042241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%943358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%339966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2343986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1184319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3310909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1184727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83550
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%941854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%821911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4118177
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%820355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%661104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1062859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1038725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1066763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1035831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%943358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%942547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313171
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645744
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%944988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1036624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1034349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1036366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1042241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2343986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%339966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1184319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1184727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4118177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%941854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%821911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3310909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30691
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%820355
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432970
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%661104
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1038725
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1036366
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646276
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%943358
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1066763
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309624
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647367
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313171
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1034349
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309312
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284403
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1036624
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64557
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64705
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310085
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1062859
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1035831
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%944988
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64970
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645744
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284833
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311384
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309381
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284529
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282763
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646568
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309855
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64943
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%942547
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%339966
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2343986
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4118177
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1184319
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1184727
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3310909
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177524
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177768
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189425
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3475133
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381261
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190581
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138174
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%821911
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%941854
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76864
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%997477
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%871061
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1033380
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1387910
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%661104
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1388610
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1345524
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1348411
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%820355
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1029338
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1425181
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1336154
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1179939
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1346528
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1281460
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1426844
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1318822
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1318182
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1028567
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764115
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1435709
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1298657
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1424581
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1390113
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%811479
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%339966
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%682020
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2343986
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%682505
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190581
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100869
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%941854
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1184319
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3475133
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1184727
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138174
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%821911
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72470
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116137
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4118177
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3310909
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88227
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498758
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76864
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%942547
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%943358
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64557
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944988
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309624
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2090185
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2087586
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%820355
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1265650
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2088296
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1919522
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%753453
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2089048
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1022632
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1068968
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1021564
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1020849
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1245894
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1024488
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1411980
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%752933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1041315
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%661104
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1024783
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1040163
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1041650
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1385290
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1259749
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%800981
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2085781
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%811372
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1386575
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1024009
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%801964
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1187542
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2428918
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1528332
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2343986
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1185993
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1509434
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%339966
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1105965
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3310909
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1186562
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%682505
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1063559
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190581
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1184727
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%682020
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1184319
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%821911
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3475133
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%941854
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138174
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100124
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219730
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122985
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96416
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%811479
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4118177
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1024009
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%661104
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1184319
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1024783
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1403623
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%809014
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%819026
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1045091
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%757074
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1131256
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1047917
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1048873
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%820355
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%765637
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%776087
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%811060
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%925941
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%661104
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1093708
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1092728
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1093384
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%809733
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1079804
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%819050
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%809903
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%889407
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%818653
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%339966
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190581
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111628
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2343986
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381261
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1184727
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111387
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1184319
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3310909
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4118177
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138174
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3475133
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%821911
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189425
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%941854
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83550
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195128
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76864
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1298657
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1179939
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1348411
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1346528
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%820355
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%776087
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%809903
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1047917
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%661104
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1048873
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%809733
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%757074
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1079804
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%811060
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%819026
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%765637
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%811479
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%871061
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%809014
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%819050
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%818653
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%997477
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415374
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%339966
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3310909
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3475133
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1184319
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190581
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2343986
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113720
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4118177
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113477
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381261
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1184727
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%941854
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%821911
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310085
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138174
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100869
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282763
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1062859
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1042241
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1038725
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%819026
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%889407
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%925941
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1035831
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%818653
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%776087
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%661104
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1066763
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1131256
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1036366
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1093708
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1036624
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1034349
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%820355
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%819050
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1045091
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1092728
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1093384
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%339966
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2343986
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1184727
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1184319
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111387
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190581
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4118177
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381261
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83550
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111628
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3475133
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%821911
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76864
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189425
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3310909
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%941854
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138174
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185172
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175925
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182504
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%776087
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%820355
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1047917
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%871061
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%997477
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%757074
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%819026
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%811060
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415374
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%661104
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1045091
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%765637
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%809733
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1348411
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%811479
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1079804
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%819050
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%809014
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%809903
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%818653
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1346528
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%339966
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1048873
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2343986
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1298657
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1184727
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1184319
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3310909
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113477
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381261
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190581
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4118177
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%941854
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113720
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83550
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3475133
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72470
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189425
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%809733
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%776087
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%811479
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1346528
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1048873
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%819026
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1045091
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%871061
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1079804
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1047917
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1298657
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%765637
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%997477
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%757074
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%809014
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%809903
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%811060
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415374
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%819050
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%818653
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%661104
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%820355
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1348411
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1184727
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2343986
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190581
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%339966
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1184319
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113477
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3310909
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3475133
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113720
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%821911
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100869
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4118177
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%941854
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76864
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381261
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189425
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83550
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183675
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1042241
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1093708
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%811060
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%776087
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%809014
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1045091
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%765637
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%757074
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%809903
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1131256
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%818653
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1093384
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%925941
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1092728
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%819050
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%809733
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%661104
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%819026
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%820355
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%889407
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%339966
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1036624
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1066763
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2343986
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1038725
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1062859
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1035831
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1184727
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190581
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4118177
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3310909
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1034349
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1036366
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381261
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111628
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111387
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3475133
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1184319
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%821911
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83550
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%941854
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76864
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194712
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78266
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%819050
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1348411
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%765637
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1045091
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%809733
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%818653
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%776087
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%871061
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%809014
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%811060
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1048873
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1047917
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%820355
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%819026
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%811479
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1079804
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%757074
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1346528
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%997477
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%809903
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415374
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1298657
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%661104
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%339966
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2343986
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1184319
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113477
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190581
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1184727
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381261
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113720
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4118177
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%821911
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72470
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%941854
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3475133
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3310909
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83550
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1186562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%820355
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1919522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%753453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1024783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1187542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1403623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1041315
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1020849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1021564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1024009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1402842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1024488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1528332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%800981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%811372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1040163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1509434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1281460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1022632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1318182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1318822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1336154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1041650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1105965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%801964
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%752933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%661104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1068968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1185993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%339966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2428918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3475133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2343986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1184727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1184319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%682020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4118177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%682505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%941854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%821911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%820355
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1387910
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%661104
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1425181
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764115
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1390113
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1348411
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%811479
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1298657
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%997477
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1028567
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1029338
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1179939
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1388610
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1033380
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1079804
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1435709
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1345524
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1048873
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%871061
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1424581
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1346528
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1047917
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1426844
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%339966
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4118177
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%809903
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2343986
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%819026
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1184319
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%776087
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%818653
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%765637
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1184727
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%809014
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3310909
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%819050
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113477
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190581
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%809733
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%811060
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113720
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%757074
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%941854
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138174
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88227
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%821911
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72470
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100869
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3475133
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116137
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%820355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%661104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193376
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177168
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183529
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78338
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194712
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%339966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64705
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78266
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1184319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1184727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%941854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3475133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%821911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4118177
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3310909
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%820355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1919522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1281460
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%661104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1345524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1424581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1425181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1435709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1187542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1041315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1336154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1068968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1040163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1318182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1029338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1041650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1022632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1024009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1390113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1403623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1185993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1318822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1388610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1028567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1528332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1105965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1024783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1402842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1024488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%339966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1509434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1426844
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1186562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1387910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2343986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%682020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3310909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1184727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%682505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%941854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1184319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4118177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%821911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3475133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%925941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1435709
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%997477
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1425181
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%871061
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1298657
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%809733
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%811479
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1426844
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1047917
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%765637
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033380
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415374
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1179939
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%820355
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%661104
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1048873
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1028567
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1348411
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%757074
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%811060
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1424581
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%809014
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1029338
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%809903
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1079804
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1346528
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%339966
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2343986
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190581
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%819026
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1184727
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1045091
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113477
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%819050
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113720
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%818653
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1184319
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%776087
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%941854
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4118177
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88227
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3475133
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3310909
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138174
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%943358
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%821911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%820355
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%871061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%661104
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1435709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%811479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1028567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1388610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1336154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1318822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1281460
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1387910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1402842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1425181
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1390113
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1318182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1424581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1426844
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1179939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1403623
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1298657
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1033380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1348411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1346528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1345524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1029338
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%339966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%682505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3310909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1184319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2343986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1048873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%997477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1079804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1047917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%682020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%941854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1184727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%821911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4118177
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72470
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3475133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498758
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%820355
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1035831
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%944988
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1093384
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1093708
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1036366
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1042241
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%925941
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1062859
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1038725
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1036624
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%942547
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1131256
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%943358
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647367
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%661104
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645744
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646276
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1034349
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1066763
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1092728
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646568
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%889407
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%339966
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2343986
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381261
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1184727
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190581
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177768
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189425
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177524
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%941854
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4118177
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1184319
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138174
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3310909
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3475133
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%821911
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415374
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1435709
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1079804
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%997477
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%820355
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1048873
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1346528
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%811060
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1348411
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%809903
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1029338
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1424581
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1033380
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%661104
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1179939
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1298657
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%809733
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1426844
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%757074
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1028567
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%811479
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%765637
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%809014
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1425181
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1047917
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%871061
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1345524
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%339966
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4118177
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2343986
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3475133
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113477
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1184727
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190581
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113720
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%821911
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1184319
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%941854
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138174
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3310909
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72470
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100869
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116137
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88227
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309312
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76864
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1509434
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1186562
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1105965
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1528332
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1187542
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%820355
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1185993
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%661104
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1028567
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764115
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1318182
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1424581
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1435709
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1425181
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1388610
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1029338
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1179939
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1387910
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1402842
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1403623
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1336154
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1390113
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1318822
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1426844
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1281460
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1033380
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1345524
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%339966
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2343986
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1184727
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1184319
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%682505
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3310909
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190581
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1298657
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%811479
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4118177
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%871061
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1346528
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%682020
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%941854
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138174
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%821911
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72470
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1348411
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498758
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3475133
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88227
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76864
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96416
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1036366
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116137
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1066763
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1038725
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%943358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1366887%820355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1020965%661104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst774344%1079804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3717704%889407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves693624%997477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask692684%1093708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star692494%1093384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword691794%809733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves691054%757074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield690904%1048873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter690834%809903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow690664%811060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab690574%765637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection689624%819050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants688924%1047917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves688864%776087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots688284%809014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants687234%818653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow687044%1045091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield686224%1092728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves685944%819026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration684554%1131256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life306392%339966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5215341%2343986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation203261%190581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135061%1184319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1134921%381261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133381%111628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key131981%1184727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5130991%111387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102531%4118177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82900%3475133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771270%821911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369370%941854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65530%3310909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55520%138174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48570%189425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30400%100869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18470%83550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6480%498758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177168
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19970
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1574706%820355
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1181414%661104
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6829133%1919522
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream750693%1265650
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots720733%800981
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor719083%1024783
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor718913%1024488
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon717793%1411980
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor717703%753453
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants717403%1041315
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff717283%2087586
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants717193%2090185
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark716863%1068968
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow716813%1024009
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots716623%1021564
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots716463%1385290
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants716443%752933
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots716413%801964
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants716243%1245894
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm715893%1022632
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves715023%811372
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves715003%1259749
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor714863%2089048
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade714263%2085781
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm713873%1020849
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots713693%1040163
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow713553%2088296
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter712853%1386575
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear711863%1041650
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1408052%2428918
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life357311%339966
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288021%1187542
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287551%1186562
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286561%1528332
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves286411%1105965
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace286231%1185993
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283301%1509434
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247811%2343986
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234411%190581
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204721%1063559
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153681%1184727
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152691%682505
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152251%1184319
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149631%682020
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398610%941854
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783140%821911
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79170%3475133
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74700%4118177
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66170%138174
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61080%3310909
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52550%219730
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43600%96416
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40860%122985
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37080%100124
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11300%79835
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%757074
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1079804
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%776087
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%811060
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%809733
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%997477
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%811479
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%819050
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1093708
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%765637
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1093384
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1048873
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%871061
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%819026
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%809903
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1092728
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%809014
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1047917
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%818653
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1045091
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498758
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83550
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72470
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100869
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1036776%820355
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul767615%661104
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4543053%415374
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow527583%1298657
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots500073%1348411
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants500003%1047917
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow499323%1045091
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow499183%811060
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection498473%819050
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves498153%871061
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield498093%1048873
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves497843%757074
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter497093%809903
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots496903%809014
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves496423%997477
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab496303%765637
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots495883%811479
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants495683%818653
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword495423%809733
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves494783%776087
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor494653%1346528
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves493733%819026
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst492493%1079804
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life231531%339966
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202301%1184319
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200301%1184727
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164151%2343986
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155291%190581
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100571%381261
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699791%113720
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699321%113477
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92231%3310909
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3475133
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754920%821911
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353730%941854
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40590%138174
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37010%189425
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4118177
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22670%83550
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21900%100869
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20050%72470
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498758
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177168
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52687
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78266
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284529
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78338
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78094
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183675
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64970
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182684
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64705
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%177081
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175925
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175353
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182915
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183529
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66406
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284403
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68234
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78490
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282763
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183135
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64943
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175477
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311384
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313171
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182582
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78138
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176859
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52374
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52592
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78078
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176542
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182504
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64557
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194081
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194042
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194712
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193376
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193646
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195204
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25004
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19970
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76864
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998556%820355
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747584%661104
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519023%764115
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473783%1435709
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467893%997477
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467203%811479
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465413%1029338
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465183%1426844
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464693%1388610
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463703%1048873
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463693%1298657
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463563%871061
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots462893%1345524
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462803%1390113
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462693%1079804
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462303%1387910
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461843%1179939
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461293%1346528
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461113%1348411
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461043%1424581
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460163%1425181
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459823%1028567
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459193%1033380
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458753%1047917
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224961%339966
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157871%2343986
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148181%190581
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698061%113477
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97061%1184319
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696861%113720
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95711%1184727
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%819026
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93581%757074
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93131%809014
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92351%776087
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91671%809903
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91411%818653
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91091%819050
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91031%811060
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%809733
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%765637
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4118177
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3475133
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52680%3310909
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752060%821911
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351970%941854
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138174
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88227
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22890%116137
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21760%100869
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72470
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless440695%820355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul329904%661104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6228183%1919522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164932%1068968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155672%1390113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155162%1024488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155002%1105965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154902%1185993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154842%1187542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154822%1435709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154692%1509434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154622%1402842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154242%1024009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154202%1425181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153962%1186562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153812%1387910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153712%1029338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153512%1041650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153382%1528332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153352%1345524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153242%1318822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153182%1028567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153132%1040163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153082%1033380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152982%1041315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152932%1426844
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152932%1336154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152812%1022632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152812%1424581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152762%1024783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152122%1281460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152112%1388610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151892%1403623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151522%1318182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97671%339966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568861%2343986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65931%190581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743230%682505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742980%682020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42330%1184727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42150%1184319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41490%3310909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328240%941854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722950%821911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18250%138174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3475133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10980%96416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9490%88227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8260%4118177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7530%116137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5780%72470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4480%100869
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3090%79835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1035831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1062859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1036624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1066763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1034349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1131256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1093384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1038725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1036366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1093708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1092728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%944988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%942547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1042241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%925941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%943358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498758
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%819026
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%818653
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%661104
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%811060
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1093384
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415374
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%819050
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1346528
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1045091
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%809014
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124665%1919522
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1068968
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1424581
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100694%1040163
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1388610
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99934%1528332
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99834%1390113
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99514%1435709
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1041650
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99324%1041315
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1186562
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99234%1403623
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1105965
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98844%1402842
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98764%1187542
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98724%1387910
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98654%1336154
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98584%1425181
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1426844
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98194%1185993
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97144%1345524
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%820355
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%661104
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2343986
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%682020
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1184727
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723321%682505
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1184319
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%941854
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%339966
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14231%4118177
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%821911
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10530%3310909
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1033380
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190581
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1024009
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1024783
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1318822
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1281460
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1509434
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1029338
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1024488
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1318182
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9680%1028567
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1022632
32Alpha CrusImp8980%3475133
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138174
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96416
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88227
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116137
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72470
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100869
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79835
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498758
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1035831
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647367
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645744
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1034349
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1038725
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%925941
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1036366
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1092728
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1093708
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%944988
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1036624
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%943358
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1093384
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1042241
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%942547
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646276
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83550
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062859
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1131256
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1066763
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1079804
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1047917
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1093384
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%811060
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1048873
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1045091
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1093708
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%819050
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1092728
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%819026
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%809903
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%818653
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%809014
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%809733
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%997477
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%889407
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%820355
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%661104
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2343986
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111387
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1184727
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381261
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1184319
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111628
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3310909
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3475133
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%765637
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4118177
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%339966
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1131256
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%776087
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%821911
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%757074
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%941854
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190581
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189425
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138174
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83550
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100869
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498758
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194081
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176542
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66406
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193376
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175925
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182582
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183529
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175353
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183135
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193646
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194042
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64705
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78094
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52592
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78490
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183675
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78078
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194712
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64970
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177081
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182915
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177168
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176859
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182684
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64943
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78138
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1424581
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1435709
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1425181
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1346528
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1388610
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1426844
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%997477
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1047917
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1048873
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%871061
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1348411
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1079804
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1179939
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1345524
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1390113
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1387910
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764115
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%820355
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%661104
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2343986
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%811060
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%819026
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%809014
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%819050
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%809903
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%809733
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%818653
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113720
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1184319
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113477
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1184727
32Beam KnighImp2890%3475133
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4118177
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3310909
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%339966
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1029338
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1033380
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1028567
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%821911
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%811479
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1298657
32Beam KnighRena +31870%941854
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190581
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88227
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138174
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100869
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116137
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72470
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%776087
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%757074
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%765637
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498758
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8080%1265650
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7960%1411980
32BerserkerLord Scepter7960%1386575
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7940%800981
32BerserkerRune Blade7930%2085781
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7870%2568798
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7840%1835231
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7820%1385290
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7800%2090185
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7700%1245894
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7670%753453
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7660%801964
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7520%1259749
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7450%2088296
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63880%1919522
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2140%820355
32BerserkerSpirit +11970%2428918
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1860%3310909
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1670%661104
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4118177
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51250%2343986
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7940%682020
32BerserkerSpirit +0940%1063559
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7850%682505
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants780%752933
32BerserkerDevils Eye770%1184319
32BerserkerDark Breaker730%1832734
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1184727
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor700%2089048
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff680%2087586
32BerserkerThunder Blade660%1867865
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno480%96416
32BerserkerJewel of Life450%339966
32BerserkerRena +3420%941854
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%122985
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%821911
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190581
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219730
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm290%100124
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos270%138174
32BerserkerApple260%76864
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79835
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1348411
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498758
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%809903
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%997477
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1079804
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1047917
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%811060
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%871061
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%757074
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%819050
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%809014
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1079804
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1093708
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%819026
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%819050
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1093384
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%809014
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1048873
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%997477
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%809903
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1045091
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%809733
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1092728
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%818653
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%871061
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%811060
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1047917
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%889407
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%820355
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%661104
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2343986
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113477
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1184319
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111628
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113720
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111387
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1184727
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381261
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%811479
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%776087
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%757074
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3310909
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%339966
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%765637
32Bloody wolRena +31830%941854
32Bloody wolImp1660%3475133
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%821911
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83550
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190581
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4118177
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189425
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100869
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138174
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498758
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175353
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193646
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194066
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182915
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183675
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195128
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64943
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183135
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182582
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194042
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195204
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176542
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185172
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182504
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64557
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194081
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64705
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183529
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175925
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78266
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25004
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175477
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177168
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195361
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78138
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195773
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78094
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64970
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177081
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66406
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197400
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78490
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52687
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52374
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182684
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow283%4697699
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor202%11289470
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14282952
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3310909
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8998239
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9002051
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3203313
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%661104
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%820355
32Dark ElfImp20%3475133
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4118177
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%339966
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138174
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1063559
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2428918
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1079804
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1048873
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%811060
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1092728
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%819026
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%809014
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%809733
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%925941
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1093384
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1047917
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%809903
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1093708
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%819050
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%818653
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1045091
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%889407
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%820355
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%661104
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2343986
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4118177
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111628
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111387
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1184319
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1184727
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381261
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1131256
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%765637
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%757074
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3310909
32Death AngeImp2960%3475133
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%776087
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%339966
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%821911
32Death AngeRena +31930%941854
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190581
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100869
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189425
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138174
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83550
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498758
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182504
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195128
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78138
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193376
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177081
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175353
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52374
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194042
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25004
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183135
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177168
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176542
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78094
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195361
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176859
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194712
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78490
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78338
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194066
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78266
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182915
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175477
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183529
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183675
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66406
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78078
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195204
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52592
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195773
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193646
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182582
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182684
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52687
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175925
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1387910
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1388610
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1336154
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1346528
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1390113
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1424581
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1426844
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%871061
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1345524
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1435709
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1425181
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1179939
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1348411
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%997477
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764115
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%820355
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%661104
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2343986
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1184319
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%682505
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%682020
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1184727
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1281460
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1033380
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%339966
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1318182
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1029338
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1318822
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100869
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1298657
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1028567
32DrakanImp1990%3475133
32DrakanRena +31910%941854
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3310909
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%811479
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4118177
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%821911
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190581
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88227
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138174
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72470
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116137
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498758
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311384
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645744
32DrakanDragon Helm40%942547
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309312
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1036624
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64970
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309855
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%943358
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310085
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1036366
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647367
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309381
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%944988
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282763
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646276
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309624
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313171
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1035831
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284403
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64557
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1038725
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034349
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284529
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64943
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor176713%9002051
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants173713%5824011
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants172313%5596325
32DreadfearHurricane Pants170913%8998239
32DreadfearDark Master Armor164113%5821013
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5734%5501028
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5654%5504224
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5374%3891129
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5364%5501914
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74323%3203313
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3343%3310909
32DreadfearImp2522%3475133
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2292%820355
32DreadfearSpirit +12192%2428918
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4118177
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1661%661104
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51371%2343986
32DreadfearSpirit +0981%1063559
32DreadfearJewel of Life510%339966
32DreadfearRena +3490%941854
32DreadfearJewel of Creation460%190581
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%821911
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138174
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79835
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498758
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1041650
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1068968
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1528332
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1386575
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1024488
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1041315
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116137
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%753453
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1186562
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1187542
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%801964
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1403623
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6330%1835231
32GigantisRune Blade5860%2085781
32GigantisLord Scepter5670%1386575
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5500%1259749
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5480%801964
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5470%811372
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5460%753453
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5410%1265650
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5340%2088296
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5320%1385290
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5300%2090185
32GigantisScroll of Summon5280%1411980
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5270%1245894
32GigantisDark Master Boots5220%800981
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64160%1919522
32GigantisSpirit +12420%2428918
32GigantisJewel of Bless2110%820355
32GigantisJewel of Soul1700%661104
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1640%1041315
32GigantisDragon Spear1560%1041650
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1550%1040163
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068968
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51260%2343986
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1240%3310909
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1210%1020849
32GigantisDevils Key930%1184727
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7920%682505
32GigantisDevils Eye910%1184319
32GigantisSpirit +0880%1063559
32GigantisBlood Bone +7830%682020
32GigantisDark Breaker770%1832734
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4118177
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2089048
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2087586
32GigantisThunder Blade540%1867865
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants530%752933
32GigantisJewel of Life510%339966
32GigantisBox of Luck +7480%821911
32GigantisRena +3460%941854
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219730
32GigantisImp320%3475133
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96416
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122985
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138174
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100124
32GigantisApple220%76864
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1022632
32GigantisJewel of Creation180%190581
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1021564
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1024783
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1024488
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1024009
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79835
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1348411
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%818653
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%997477
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%871061
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498758
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1048873
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%809733
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%819026
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1047917
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%819050
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%809903
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9137%1141
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11289470
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14282952
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4697699
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15002
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8524
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11146
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3203313
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4118177
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3310909
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2428918
32Illusion oImp1061%3475133
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%820355
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5504224
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3257548
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5596325
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5501914
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3891129
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5824011
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5821013
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%661104
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2568798
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5501028
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2343986
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1063559
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498758
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190581
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10037
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%821911
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%339966
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138174
32Illusion oRena +3140%941854
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219730
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1184319
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%682505
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1184727
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1835231
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1832734
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1867865
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79835
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309367%1346528
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308017%1179939
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306427%1348411
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144653%811060
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144013%415374
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143493%818653
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1079804
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%819050
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142393%819026
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142353%809733
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142263%809903
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141553%1047917
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141093%997477
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140903%1048873
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139993%871061
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139233%809014
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%820355
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%661104
32Iron WheelImp45241%3475133
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543051%2343986
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39271%4118177
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3310909
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32071%1298657
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1184727
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1184319
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113720
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381261
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626701%113477
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15620%339966
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%821911
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14220%757074
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%776087
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%765637
32Iron WheelRena +313740%941854
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%811479
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11040%190581
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%138174
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72470
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100869
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88227
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498758
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78138
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175477
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66406
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310085
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309624
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284403
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282763
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176542
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311384
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176859
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177168
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64705
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78490
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177081
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52374
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284833
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78094
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64943
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78078
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313171
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646568
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78338
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175925
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309312
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64557
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309855
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52592
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309381
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78266
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64970
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52687
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175353
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284529
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189425
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25004
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144241%809903
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143321%1346528
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143231%1348411
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143111%1048873
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%818653
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142311%1079804
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142291%819026
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142091%1045091
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141851%1047917
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141791%811060
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141701%997477
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141441%809014
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140711%415374
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139671%819050
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139661%809733
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138851%871061
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71060%820355
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1184727
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54400%661104
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53790%1184319
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541850%2343986
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127190%381261
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626610%113477
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113720
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18580%3310909
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16010%339966
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1298657
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14250%757074
32Lizard WarRena +314140%941854
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%811479
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14050%776087
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%821911
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13720%765637
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4118177
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190581
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189425
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72470
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138174
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100869
32Lizard WarImp4780%3475133
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83550
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498758
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284529
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177168
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78338
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182915
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176859
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284833
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52374
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176542
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182582
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177081
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175353
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78138
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52687
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78078
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182504
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182684
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64557
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282763
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311384
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78490
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183135
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64970
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183529
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64943
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78094
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66406
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78266
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52552
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284403
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175477
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194712
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195204
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52592
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313171
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183675
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64705
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175925
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193376
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194081
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25004
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194042
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19970
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193646
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%818653
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%997477
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%819050
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1079804
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%811060
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%809733
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%809014
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%819026
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1048873
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%809903
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1346528
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1348411
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1047917
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%871061
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1045091
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415374
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%820355
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%661104
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1184727
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1184319
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2343986
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381261
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113477
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113720
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3310909
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1298657
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%765637
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%757074
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%811479
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%776087
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%339966
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4118177
32Mega CrustRena +31940%941854
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%821911
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72470
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190581
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189425
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138174
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100869
32Mega CrustImp1020%3475133
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83550
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498758
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282763
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52687
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313171
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175925
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183675
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78078
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175477
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175353
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177168
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78266
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64943
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52552
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182684
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52592
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64705
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78138
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66406
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183135
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78094
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284403
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52374
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78490
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194712
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284833
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182504
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311384
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176542
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64970
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64557
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284529
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182582
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177081
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176859
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193376
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183529
32PersonaDark Soul Pants169014%5824011
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants166814%5596325
32PersonaHurricane Boots164613%5501914
32PersonaDark Master Pants161313%5501028
32PersonaDark Soul Helm158613%5504224
32PersonaDark Master Armor157413%5821013
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4404%3891129
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3963%3257548
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73873%3203313
32PersonaJewel of Bless2412%820355
32PersonaSpirit +11751%2428918
32PersonaJewel of Soul1701%661104
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1521%498758
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51211%2343986
32PersonaSpirit +0971%1063559
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4118177
32PersonaJewel of Life500%339966
32PersonaRena +3480%941854
32PersonaHorn of Uniria470%3310909
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%821911
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190581
32PersonaImp300%3475133
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138174
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79835
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1041650
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1185993
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1105965
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1528332
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%753453
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1187542
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139771%764115
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138741%1435709
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135811%1388610
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134801%1179939
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134721%1079804
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134151%1424581
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134081%1048873
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133721%1387910
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133661%1426844
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133611%1425181
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133361%871061
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133101%1348411
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132871%997477
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132631%1047917
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132501%1345524
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132371%1390113
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132171%1346528
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%820355
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53950%661104
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2343986
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1184727
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627720%113720
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1184319
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26980%809903
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626350%113477
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26210%819050
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26210%818653
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%819026
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%809733
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%811060
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%809014
32Poison GolImp19680%3475133
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3310909
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4118177
32Poison GolJewel of Life16200%339966
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%821911
32Poison GolRena +314120%941854
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1033380
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13530%1298657
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1029338
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13320%811479
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1028567
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10780%190581
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88227
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138174
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6880%116137
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100869
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72470
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%757074
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%776087
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%765637
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498758
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125311%1919522
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93211%1068968
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90541%1041315
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89661%1041650
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89541%1403623
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89231%1390113
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1402842
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88991%1435709
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1345524
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88681%1426844
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88591%1336154
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1186562
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1425181
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1424581
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1187542
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87811%1528332
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1185993
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1388610
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1387910
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87171%1105965
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1040163
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%820355
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%661104
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2343986
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1184319
32Queen BeeDevils Key24180%1184727
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%682020
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%682505
32Queen BeeRena +314730%941854
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%339966
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4118177
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%821911
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3310909
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190581
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1024009
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9110%1318182
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1022632
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1029338
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1318822
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1033380
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1024783
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1024488
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1509434
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1028567
32Queen BeeImp8240%3475133
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1281460
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%138174
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88227
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96416
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116137
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72470
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100869
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79835
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498758
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1092728
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647367
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%944988
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1038725
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1036624
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646276
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1034349
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1036366
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1035831
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1093384
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1093708
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1042241
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%925941
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645744
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%943358
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1066763
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%942547
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83550
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1131256
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062859
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154701%1435709
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147571%1179939
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146551%811060
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146501%1079804
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146471%1346528
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146101%1048873
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145771%1047917
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%997477
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145491%1425181
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145441%1348411
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145191%1426844
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144831%809014
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144751%1424581
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144411%809903
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142811%809733
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142781%871061
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140251%415374
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%820355
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53810%661104
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541860%2343986
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113720
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1184727
32Queen RainDevils Eye26580%1184319
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113477
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24670%1045091
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%819026
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23670%818653
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%819050
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20150%3310909
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4118177
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1033380
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%339966
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1029338
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14820%1028567
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1298657
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%757074
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714470%821911
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14390%811479
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%765637
32Queen RainRena +313740%941854
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190581
32Queen RainImp10540%3475133
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138174
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88227
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72470
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100869
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%776087
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498758
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78078
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309624
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310085
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282763
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284529
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52687
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646276
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64705
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284403
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68234
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309855
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%942547
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64557
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284833
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64970
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78266
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309381
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52374
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313171
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78338
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%943358
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52552
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78094
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645744
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646568
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52592
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78490
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311384
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309312
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%944988
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64943
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66406
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647367
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78138
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25004
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1424581
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%809014
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1426844
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%811479
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415374
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1435709
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%809733
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1346528
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%997477
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17547912%5824011
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534512%3891129
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507212%5821013
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480712%5596325
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477512%5501914
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17473612%5504224
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17436612%5501028
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455613%3203313
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4118177
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2428918
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3310909
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3475133
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2343986
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1063559
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104011%2568798
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1867865
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101421%3257548
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%682020
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%682505
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1184319
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1184727
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%941854
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498758
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%821911
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%820355
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%661104
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%339966
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138174
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79835
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190581
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1186562
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1528332
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1021564
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1041315
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1187542
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1388610
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1318822
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1318182
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1040163
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1402842
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1024783
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1403623
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1105965
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1390113
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1024488
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1068968
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1387910
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1022632
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1509434
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1281460
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1345524
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1020849
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1336154
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1041650
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%811372
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1024009
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1185993
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72470
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100124
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96416
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88227
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116137
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34808914%5821013
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34791414%5501914
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34770114%5504224
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34766714%5824011
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34765114%5596325
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34754614%5501028
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866883%3257548
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864823%3891129
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754453%3203313
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3475133
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4118177
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367981%2428918
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251701%3310909
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227961%2343986
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1063559
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%941854
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%498758
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%821911
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%661104
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%820355
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%339966
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190581
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138174
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79835
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1041650
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1402842
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%753453
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1528332
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1024488
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1336154
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1509434
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1040163
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1022632
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1187542
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%811372
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1105965
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%752933
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1024783
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%800981
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1186562
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%801964
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1068968
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1318182
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1281460
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1024009
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1041315
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1021564
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1403623
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1318822
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1185993
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1020849
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88227
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116137
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96416
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100124
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122985
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914979%3891129
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914769%5504224
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914589%5596325
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912239%5821013
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911729%5501914
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911349%2568798
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911109%5501028
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910999%5824011
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908019%3257548
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296353%3203313
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3310909
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2428918
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1832734
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113451%1867865
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113111%1835231
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2343986
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4118177
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219730
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1063559
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3475133
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758981%682505
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%682020
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1184319
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1184727
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%941854
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%821911
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%339966
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%661104
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%820355
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138174
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79835
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498758
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190581
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1390113
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1068968
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1024009
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1281460
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1041315
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1345524
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1033380
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1528332
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1509434
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1022632
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1424581
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1426844
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1105965
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1403623
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1028567
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1185993
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1318182
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1024488
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1435709
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1336154
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1186562
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1388610
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1041650
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1187542
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1024783
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1387910
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1425181
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1029338
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1040163
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1402842
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1318822
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72470
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96416
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88227
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116137
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5821013
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5596325
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5824011
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8998239
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9002051
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5504224
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5501028
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3891129
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5501914
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3203313
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4118177
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3310909
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2428918
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2343986
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3475133
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1063559
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498758
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%941854
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%821911
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%661104
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%820355
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%339966
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190581
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138174
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79835
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1024783
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1509434
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1020849
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1041315
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1386575
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1385290
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1021564
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1041650
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%811372
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1528332
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1068968
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1105965
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%753453
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1187542
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1402842
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%752933
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%801964
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1040163
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1024488
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1403623
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1022632
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1411980
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1024009
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1186562
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1185993
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%800981
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1390113
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1318182
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1388610
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1387910
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1281460
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1318822
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1336154
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88227
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122985
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249504%764115
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243524%1435709
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237634%1425181
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237114%1047917
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236774%1388610
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236774%1298657
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236694%1345524
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236314%1426844
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235884%871061
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235784%1033380
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1029338
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235594%1346528
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235464%1390113
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235314%1179939
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235274%1079804
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234934%1048873
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234844%1387910
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234754%1424581
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234674%1028567
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234604%997477
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233204%811479
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232984%1348411
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2343986
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649101%113720
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1184727
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%809733
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1184319
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113477
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47651%765637
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%811060
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47351%809014
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%776087
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%757074
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%819026
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%819050
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46831%818653
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%809903
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3475133
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4118177
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%821911
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%941854
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3310909
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88227
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100869
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116137
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72470
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%661104
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%820355
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%339966
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138174
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190581
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498758
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503255%1298657
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471754%809903
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469784%1346528
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469554%1048873
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468914%811479
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468844%818653
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468634%809014
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468574%776087
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468144%871061
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467944%1047917
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467904%1045091
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467564%1348411
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467434%757074
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467114%997477
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466774%1079804
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465774%811060
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465254%809733
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465154%765637
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464984%819050
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464344%819026
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432734%415374
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168882%1184727
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168162%1184319
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130231%2343986
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113477
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184771%381261
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683671%113720
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3310909
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%821911
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%941854
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189425
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72470
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4118177
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100869
AidaDeath RideImp13420%3475133
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83550
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%661104
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%820355
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%339966
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138174
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190581
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498758
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175353
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78490
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182504
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52592
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284403
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78338
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284529
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311384
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64943
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313171
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175925
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52687
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182915
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183675
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177081
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64970
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177168
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66406
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182582
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78266
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68234
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64557
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52374
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176859
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282763
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64705
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175477
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183135
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182684
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78078
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183529
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52552
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78094
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176542
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194081
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194042
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193376
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194712
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19970
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193646
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195204
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25004
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%765637
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102055%1042241
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101965%811060
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101885%819050
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%925941
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101725%809903
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101605%1093708
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1093384
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1045091
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100535%1092728
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100515%1131256
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100475%757074
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100445%819026
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100045%809733
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99805%776087
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99485%809014
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99345%818653
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386174%889407
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2343986
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1066763
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1038725
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1034349
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1036366
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1035831
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1062859
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1036624
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%381261
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1184727
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111628
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111387
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1184319
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3475133
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%941854
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%821911
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3310909
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4118177
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189425
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83550
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498758
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%661104
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%820355
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%339966
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138174
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190581
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195773
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177168
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197400
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194712
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183529
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182582
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210570
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193376
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194042
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175477
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195361
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78138
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176859
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182915
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194081
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78490
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211191
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66406
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182684
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183675
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195128
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78266
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193646
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182504
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78094
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177081
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183135
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176542
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194066
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195204
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78078
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19970
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78338
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1079804
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%765637
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1093384
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1092728
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%809733
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1045091
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1131256
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%819026
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%819050
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%818653
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%809903
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%809014
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%925941
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%757074
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%776087
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%811060
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1093708
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1048873
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1047917
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%889407
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2343986
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111628
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381261
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1184319
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1184727
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111387
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3475133
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3310909
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4118177
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%821911
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%941854
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189425
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100869
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83550
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%661104
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%820355
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%339966
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138174
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498758
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190581
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182504
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195128
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193376
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78078
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78094
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193646
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183135
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52374
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182582
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175477
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195361
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52687
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182915
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177168
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182684
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194042
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78490
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183529
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194066
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66406
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176542
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194081
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52552
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176859
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78266
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78338
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194712
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78138
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183675
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175925
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177081
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175353
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195204
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1509434
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1020849
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1022632
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1919522
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1186562
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1402842
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1105965
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1068968
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1528332
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1187542
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1385290
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%800981
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1185993
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1390113
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%753453
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%752933
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1411980
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1040163
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1041650
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1024488
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%801964
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1041315
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%811372
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1024783
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1386575
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1021564
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1403623
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3310909
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1388610
AidaHell MaineRena +321%941854
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1281460
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2343986
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%821911
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1184727
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1336154
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%339966
AidaHell MaineImp10%3475133
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1387910
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1024009
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318182
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4118177
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%682505
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1184319
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2428918
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1318822
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%682020
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1919522
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1068968
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1040163
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1185993
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1345524
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1024783
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1020849
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1318822
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1024488
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1390113
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1388610
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1041315
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1105965
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1509434
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1022632
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1387910
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1024009
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1186562
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1281460
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%811372
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1528332
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1402842
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1021564
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1187542
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1041650
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1336154
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1318182
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1403623
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2343986
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%682020
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1184727
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1184319
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%682505
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3475133
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%941854
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4118177
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%821911
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3310909
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72470
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100124
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96416
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116137
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%661104
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%820355
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%339966
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79835
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138174
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88227
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190581
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498758
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1045091
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1036624
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1034349
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1092728
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1035831
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%925941
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%943358
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647367
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062859
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%944988
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%942547
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1038725
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1131256
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1036366
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646276
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646568
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1093384
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1042241
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645744
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1066763
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1093708
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83550
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27245
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6050
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11146
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19140322%14282952
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19091122%8998239
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19081422%9002051
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19069322%11289470
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7258203%3203313
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3475133
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1128091%2428918
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +578581%2343986
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +063541%1063559
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498758
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4118177
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333040%941854
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725930%821911
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13740%3310909
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8360%661104
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8140%820355
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7960%339966
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6520%190581
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4090%79835
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3960%138174
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2089048
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1835231
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1245894
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2085781
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2090185
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%752933
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%753453
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2088296
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2568798
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3257548
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1265650
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1259749
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1386575
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1832734
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1867865
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1411980
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1385290
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2087586
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219730
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100124
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1919522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1336154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%811372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195843%1403623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1509434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195363%1186562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195133%1187542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195013%1020849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace195003%1185993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1041315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1402842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194533%1318182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194453%1318822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194413%800981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194333%1022632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194073%1528332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194013%801964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1068968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1024009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193773%1024783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1041650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193553%1105965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%752933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%753453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1040163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1021564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1024488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115662%2428918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2343986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%682505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1184727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%682020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45251%1184319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%941854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3475133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4118177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%821911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3310909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%820355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%661104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%339966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%765637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1131256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%819026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1093384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%809903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%819050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%811060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%925941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1092728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%757074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%809733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%818653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%809014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%776087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1042241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1045091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1093708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1038725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1036366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1066763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1034349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1036624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1062859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1035831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83550
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11289470
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14282952
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4118177
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2428918
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3203313
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2343986
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3475133
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138174
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1063559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669984%1919522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58723%800981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58703%1509434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58703%1336154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58683%1041315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58563%1024009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58553%1024783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58473%1318822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58413%1528332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58363%753453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58263%1020849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58153%1185993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58153%1040163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58103%1187542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58103%1186562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57873%1105965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57863%1403623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57823%1021564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57493%1022632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57473%1068968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57303%811372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57273%801964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57223%1041650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57123%1318182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57063%752933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56853%1402842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56583%1024488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135672%2428918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2343986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%682505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13961%1184727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713801%682020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13261%1184319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3475133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%941854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3310909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77040%821911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6790%4118177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3310%96416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%116137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%661104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%820355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%339966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%818653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%819050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1093708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%765637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1042241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%776087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1045091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%809903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1093384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%819026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%757074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1131256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%809014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%925941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%809733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1092728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%811060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1038725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1035831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1066763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1034349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1036366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1036624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1259749
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3257548
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5501914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332004%1919522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274803%1021564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274473%1403623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273593%1336154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272923%1068968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272733%800981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272653%1024783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272503%1509434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271803%1105965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271653%801964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271533%1528332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271353%1402842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271203%1187542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270873%1041650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270823%1318822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270773%1040163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270693%1041315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270673%1186562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270573%1024009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270283%1185993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270223%1020849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270133%753453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270083%1318182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269993%752933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269693%1022632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269283%1024488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268823%811372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162052%2428918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599431%2343986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764551%682505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64071%1184727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63591%1184319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763591%682020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51891%3310909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50631%3475133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340990%941854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733160%821911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23190%4118177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14070%96416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9100%100124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%820355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6320%122985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6150%661104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%339966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4610%79835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%809903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%818653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%765637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1093384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1042241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%819026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%811060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%757074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1131256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%776087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1093708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%819050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%809014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%809733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1092728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1045091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%925941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1034349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1038725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1036366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1066763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1062859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1036624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1035831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282763
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%942547
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284833
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646276
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42122342%11289470
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42020241%14282952
Crywolf FortressSoramImp364304%3475133
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310153%3203313
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria289613%3310909
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel282223%4118177
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1152972%2428918
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594261%2343986
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076811%1063559
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338870%941854
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731260%821911
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498758
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%339966
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9580%820355
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9390%661104
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190581
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4700%138174
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4400%79835
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1411980
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2085781
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3891129
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1867865
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2089048
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1832734
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1386575
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1265650
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2088296
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2090185
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1245894
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1385290
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2568798
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3257548
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2087586
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1259749
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1835231
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100124
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219730
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122985
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%8998239
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14282952
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11289470
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9002051
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3203313
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2428918
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2343986
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1063559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1394169%5596325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1392339%5824011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1391559%3891129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1391079%5501914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1388139%3257548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1385619%5504224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1383519%5821013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1383339%5501028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7677424%3203313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464873%1867865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm463193%1835231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker463163%1832734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460973%2568798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332772%2428918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205331%2343986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185411%3310909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170251%1063559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel159281%4118177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144241%219730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132831%682505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131601%1184319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130711%682020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129551%1184727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3475133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382391%941854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767060%821911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%820355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13540%661104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%339966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9790%79835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6570%498758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1528332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1388610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1281460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1187542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1105965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1024009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1336154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1426844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1040163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1345524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1403623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1390113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1318182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1041315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1186562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1318822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1022632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1024783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1402842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1435709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1425181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1041650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1021564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1387910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1424581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1185993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1024488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1509434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1020849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100124
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72470
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%811372
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1021564
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%800981
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1919522
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1020849
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%801964
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1388610
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1390113
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1318182
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1187542
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1402842
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1041315
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1403623
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1528332
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1024009
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1105965
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1318822
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1024783
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1041650
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1024488
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1185993
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1022632
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1068968
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1186562
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1040163
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1509434
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1336154
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1281460
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1387910
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2343986
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3310909
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%682505
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1184319
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3475133
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4118177
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%682020
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1184727
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%941854
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116137
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%821911
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88227
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100124
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34054
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33988
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96416
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33630
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33746
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33872
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%661104
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%820355
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33976
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34192
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33934
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33769
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33827
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33821
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33892
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34021
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33775
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33921
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33908
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34081
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33753
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33627
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34013
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%339966
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1034349
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33963
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1066763
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1038725
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33650
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33739
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33860
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34110
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79835
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33870
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2393282%1835231
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2387452%3257548
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2386892%2089048
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2385822%5504224
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2385232%5501028
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2383892%5501914
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2382842%2568798
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2382632%1259749
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2382562%3891129
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2381762%1867865
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2381282%1832734
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2380472%1265650
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2376002%2090185
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2374502%2088296
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2373862%2087586
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2371492%2085781
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2370122%1468427
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61597651%1919522
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1791241%2428918
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5486230%2343986
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442150%3310909
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0394130%1063559
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348310%4118177
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308240%682505
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307940%1184319
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307760%1184727
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7306510%682020
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3475133
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195720%941854
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161240%821911
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142000%219730
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122180%122985
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105250%100124
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498758
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41190%820355
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40040%661104
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39500%33908
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39180%34013
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39060%33739
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39010%33963
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38920%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38830%33872
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38770%33769
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38720%33860
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38700%33827
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38640%33753
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38590%33976
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38550%33650
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38390%34081
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38310%33892
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38250%33990
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38230%34192
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38210%33921
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38200%34021
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38190%34054
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38090%33934
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38060%33627
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38050%33775
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38040%33746
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38010%34110
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37980%33821
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37920%33988
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37820%33870
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37780%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37750%33630
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31810%339966
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23820%79835
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21430%138174
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190581
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1345524
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1426844
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1028567
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%871061
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1298657
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1390113
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%811479
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1425181
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1424581
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1281460
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1346528
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1318182
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1179939
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1348411
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1435709
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1033380
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1029338
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1318822
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%997477
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1388610
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1336154
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1387910
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100869
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88227
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72470
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116137
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3188632%5596325
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3174852%5504224
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3174632%3257548
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3173212%5501914
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3172712%1468427
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3172662%5821013
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3171982%5824011
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3170752%5501028
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3166772%3891129
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3164592%2568798
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71316471%3203313
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1646850%2428918
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529770%3310909
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4118177
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm397790%1835231
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker396010%1832734
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5395100%2343986
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade393220%1867865
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0324390%1063559
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova279140%219730
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253900%682505
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253340%682020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253190%1184319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253150%1184727
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp228020%3475133
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161590%941854
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132850%821911
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64780%339966
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34240%661104
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33220%820355
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32550%33650
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32390%34021
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32390%33976
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32360%33872
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32270%34054
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32210%33739
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32140%33753
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32060%34110
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31990%33870
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31990%33821
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31860%33934
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31840%33775
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31780%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31780%34013
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31730%33908
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31720%33860
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31670%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31620%33963
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31610%33827
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31500%33892
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31380%33769
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31370%33627
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31370%33990
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31350%33988
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31260%34192
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31160%34081
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31160%33921
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31160%33630
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30440%33746
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19120%79835
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17260%138174
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498758
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9660%190581
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1040163
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1387910
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1388610
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1024783
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1281460
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1403623
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1318822
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1186562
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1187542
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1426844
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1528332
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1390113
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1336154
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1185993
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1424581
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1029338
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1425181
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1028567
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1402842
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1033380
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1041315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1022632
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1024488
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1105965
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1318182
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1068968
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1509434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1041650
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1345524
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1435709
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1024009
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96416
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72470
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88227
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116137
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6742343%5504224
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6738753%5824011
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6737793%5596325
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6728993%5501914
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6728513%5501028
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6720173%5821013
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6720043%1468427
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71759611%3203313
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1682271%3891129
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1677961%3257548
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3475133
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1864160%2428918
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4118177
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5526440%2343986
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434430%1063559
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria415800%3310909
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning291590%498758
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215440%941854
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178040%821911
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56390%339966
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55300%820355
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55110%661104
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43860%33934
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43520%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43440%33746
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43180%34013
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43120%34192
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43110%34021
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43000%34081
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42960%33892
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42940%33870
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42890%34110
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42740%33630
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42660%33860
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42630%33988
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42630%33921
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42580%33976
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42570%33627
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42470%33908
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42430%33990
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42410%33963
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42320%34054
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42300%190581
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42270%33821
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42080%33775
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42070%33739
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42040%33769
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41980%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41900%33650
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41680%33753
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41640%33827
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41600%33872
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29890%138174
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25700%79835
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1021564
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1509434
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1024009
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%752933
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1403623
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%801964
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1281460
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1105965
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1186562
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%800981
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1318822
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1402842
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1318182
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1185993
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1024488
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1022632
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1187542
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1528332
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1040163
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1041650
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%811372
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1024783
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1020849
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%753453
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1068968
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1041315
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1336154
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88227
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100124
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96416
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116137
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23589156%14282952
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15713794%9002051
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15708904%11289470
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15700674%8998239
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4118177
Kalima 7Death CentImp4146451%3475133
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3447161%3310909
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72761871%3203313
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11357210%2428918
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5830850%2343986
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679170%1063559
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341200%941854
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274850%821911
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498758
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87170%339966
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86400%661104
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86240%820355
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67900%34081
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67760%33963
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67690%33988
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67680%34054
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67630%34021
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67490%33892
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67350%34003
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67270%33934
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67190%34110
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67060%34192
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67060%33870
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66990%33650
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66980%33769
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66930%33753
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66900%34013
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66740%33630
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66730%33821
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66680%33908
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66650%33990
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66570%33872
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66490%33827
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66460%33746
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66420%33739
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66400%33627
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66380%33921
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66280%33976
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65830%33730
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65710%190581
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65670%33775
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65490%33860
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45630%138174
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41690%79835
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1867865
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1835231
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2085781
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%801964
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%800981
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%753453
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2088296
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1832734
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2089048
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%811372
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1385290
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1411980
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1265650
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2087586
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1386575
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1245894
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1259749
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2090185
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%752933
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1024009
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1041315
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1068968
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1041650
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1022632
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1024488
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1040163
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1020849
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1024783
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1021564
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100124
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219730
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122985
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96416
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107875413%5824011
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107871713%5821013
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107760913%9002051
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107681213%8998239
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5392007%5596325
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1963302%4118177
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71746922%3203313
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120821%3310909
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3475133
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865001%2428918
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526041%2343986
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431441%1063559
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322410%498758
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214710%941854
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175730%821911
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56690%339966
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56560%661104
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55240%820355
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43510%34013
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43310%34081
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43300%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43280%33827
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43270%33746
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43150%34110
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33753
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%33990
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42810%33921
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33908
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42640%34054
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42630%33872
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33934
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42580%33821
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42500%34192
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42460%33976
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42340%33870
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42290%33627
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42280%33963
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42210%33775
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42110%33988
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41980%34021
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41960%33860
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41840%33630
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33769
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41630%190581
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41440%33739
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41340%33892
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41180%33650
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28960%138174
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25500%79835
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1411980
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1386575
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2090185
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2089048
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1245894
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2088296
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1385290
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2085781
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2087586
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%801964
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1024488
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1068968
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%752933
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1024009
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1021564
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1185993
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%811372
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1040163
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1187542
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%800981
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1022632
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1024783
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1041315
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%753453
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1041650
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1105965
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1020849
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1186562
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1318822
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1402842
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1509434
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1528332
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1336154
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1318182
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1403623
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116137
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219730
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122985
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96416
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2419234%5504224
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2416354%3891129
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2415074%1835231
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2409414%1832734
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2408394%1468427
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2408054%5596325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2407514%2568798
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2406954%1867865
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2405114%5501914
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2402424%5501028
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2402024%3257548
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1566991%2428918
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor404311%2089048
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow403721%2088296
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream403371%1265650
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants401371%2090185
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade400341%2085781
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff399301%2087586
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves397971%1259749
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5345081%2343986
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria290310%3310909
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284360%1063559
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel250840%4118177
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp248610%3475133
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225380%682020
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223260%682505
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222760%1184727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221610%1184319
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143860%122985
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142180%941854
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113970%821911
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102000%219730
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57600%339966
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29950%661104
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29340%34192
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28740%33988
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28690%34013
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28590%33921
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28580%33860
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28440%34081
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28340%820355
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28300%34110
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28170%33976
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28150%33775
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28110%33990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28060%33827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27920%33870
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27910%33892
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27890%34054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27860%33739
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27720%33821
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27700%33769
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27650%33630
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27540%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27500%33746
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27470%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27390%33627
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27380%33650
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27290%33934
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27130%33908
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27110%34021
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26940%33753
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26860%33872
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26600%33963
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498758
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16470%79835
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14870%138174
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8690%190581
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1919522
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1024009
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%811372
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1024783
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1411980
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1528332
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1105965
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1509434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1041650
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%800981
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1024488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%752933
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1040163
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1041315
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1185993
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1187542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1021564
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1186562
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1020849
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1403623
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1068968
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1402842
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%801964
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%753453
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1386575
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1022632
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1385290
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1318182
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1318822
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1387910
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1390113
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1388610
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1281460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1336154
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116137
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88227
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100124
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96416
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285656514%11289470
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285563214%14282952
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285504214%4697699
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7155294%8998239
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7129114%9002051
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3683312%4118177
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73612092%3203313
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3028182%3310909
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2235161%3475133
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11774601%2428918
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51087631%2343986
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0892060%1063559
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning863500%498758
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442520%941854
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365010%821911
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115220%661104
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114470%820355
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113300%339966
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89460%34192
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89370%33990
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89110%33775
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89090%33872
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88980%34021
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88970%33963
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88650%33988
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88630%34054
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88590%34110
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88580%33892
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88460%33860
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88430%33921
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88420%33976
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88310%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88210%33821
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88060%33769
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87810%33908
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87730%34081
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87700%33870
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87610%33934
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87570%33827
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87560%33630
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87540%33739
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87490%33627
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87450%33746
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87190%33650
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87180%33753
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87070%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86010%34013
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84680%190581
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57870%138174
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53040%79835
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3891129
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1468427
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5501914
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5501028
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5504224
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2085781
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3257548
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1245894
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1832734
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2090185
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2568798
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2089048
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1835231
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2088296
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1867865
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1259749
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2087586
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1265650
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122985
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219730
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7466506%1411980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316836%2087586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308836%2090185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7307596%2088296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7307206%1386575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7306016%1385290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7301266%1245894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7300566%2089048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7299016%2085781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612473%1919522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814992%2428918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669661%1024488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667691%1021564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665261%1041315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664731%1041650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663761%1024009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662701%1187542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662641%752933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661921%1068968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661761%801964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661601%1040163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661531%1185993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661471%800981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659201%1024783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659171%1020849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657021%753453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656731%1186562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656291%811372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653461%1105965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650091%1022632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088561%2343986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072791%3310909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895391%3475133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851881%4118177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708451%1184727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704251%682505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701621%682020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700071%1184319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666821%1403623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665351%1528332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665061%1336154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664491%1509434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663801%1318822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663251%1402842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657491%1318182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443440%941854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363860%821911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231260%116137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%100124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163380%219730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162620%122985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103280%96416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%820355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%661104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%339966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1063559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%190581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1079804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%809014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1131256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%757074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%819026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1047917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%819050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%776087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%997477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1048873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%809733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1092728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%765637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%818653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%811060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1093708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1045091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%809903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1093384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069514%1345524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067884%1435709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5067334%1390113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061854%1028567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5061324%1528332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060614%1348411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5058514%1281460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5058064%1388610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057964%1318822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057944%1029338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057894%1402842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5054204%1298657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053964%1318182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052674%1424581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5051484%1179939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5051024%1346528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5049374%1387910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047864%1403623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047674%1426844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5047034%1336154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045604%1033380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043834%1425181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038794%1509434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248673%764115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285291%2343986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013481%997477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012241%1079804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011161%1047917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008991%1048873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007751%871061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006761%811479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3475133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834581%682505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834191%682020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833601%1184319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833091%1184727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777311%4118177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687001%3310909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431110%821911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418780%941854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396900%100869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264030%116137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138690%88227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%820355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107280%661104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%339966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%138174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2428918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041560%1063559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40400%498758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%190581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%942547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1062859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%944988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%925941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1035831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1034349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1038725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1066763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1036624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%943358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1042241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1036366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42502
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29825
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27184
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197449
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27352
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62984
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27245
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30644
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1832734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1835231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1867865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%801964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1259749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%800981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1265650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%753453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2089048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1386575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%752933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2090185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%811372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2088296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1411980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1245894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1385290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2087586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2085781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1919522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2428918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1022632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1040163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1041315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1024783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1021564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1024009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1068968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1041650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1020849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1024488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2343986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1063559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1184319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%682020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1184727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%682505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4118177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3310909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%941854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3475133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%821911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%661104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%820355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%339966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1298657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1179939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1346528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1348411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%757074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1047917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%818653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%997477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1048873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%809733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%765637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1079804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%809014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%819026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%811479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%811060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%776087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%819050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%871061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%809903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1411980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1041650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1041315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296403%1187542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1024783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%801964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1105965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295473%1186562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1528332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1040163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1386575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1021564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1068968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1022632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%800981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1024009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1024488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%811372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1403623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1385290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1185993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1509434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%753453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%752933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1020849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1402842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1919522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2428918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2343986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%682505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1184727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%682020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1184319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1318182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1387910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1388610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1390113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1281460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1336154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1318822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3310909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3475133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%941854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%821911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4118177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%820355
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%661104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%339966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1063559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190581
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1435709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1033380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%757074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%811060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%765637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1426844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%871061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1348411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1047917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%997477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1425181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1298657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%809014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1179939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1028567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%809903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1048873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1346528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1029338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1079804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%809733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%811479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1424581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2343986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4118177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1184319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1184727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%819050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%776087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%819026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%818653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1045091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%821911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%941854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3310909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3475133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%820355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%661104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%339966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2428918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1063559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%944988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%942547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%943358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2874673%1068968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62770573%1919522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2696943%1024783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2694383%1425181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2693753%1187542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2690273%1390113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2689233%1021564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2688763%1345524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2688423%1024009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2688283%1040163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2687893%1186562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2687683%1020849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2687593%1024488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2687473%1105965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2685543%1528332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2684743%1403623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2683723%1388610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2683343%1041650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2683243%1318182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2682953%1402842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2682573%1022632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2682423%1424581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2682263%1318822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682003%1509434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2681833%1387910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2681633%1426844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2681503%1435709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2681003%1185993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2679413%1041315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677983%1281460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2673213%1336154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836391%2343986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546231%682020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545931%1184727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544421%1184319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544381%682505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344870%941854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342410%3310909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4118177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278740%821911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182820%88227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180940%116137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3475133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125710%96416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77130%820355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%661104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67110%100124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60190%339966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41790%79835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40440%138174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2428918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026870%1063559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24200%190581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1062859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1042241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1131256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1066763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%943358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1093384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1035831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%944988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1036624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1093708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1036366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1034349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1092728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%925941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1038725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%942547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1045091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354044%1426844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351974%1179939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351754%1387910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351024%1424581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor350994%1346528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350964%1345524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350574%1033380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350044%1281460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349764%1390113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349714%871061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349224%1048873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349094%1435709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348754%811479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348694%1028567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348534%1425181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348074%1079804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347544%1029338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347414%1298657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346884%997477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346724%1348411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346704%1047917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346504%1388610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307644%764115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594371%2343986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4118177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1184727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1184319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659981%113477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%682020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%682505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3310909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%941854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%821911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3475133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%661104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%820355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%339966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%498758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2428918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1063559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1036624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1034349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1066763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%943358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1035831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1036366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1062859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%942547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1038725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%944988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83550
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%942547
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow918198%1298657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor880868%1346528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots879848%1348411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor879178%1179939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves409704%871061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword407134%809733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow406844%811060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst406694%1079804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves406044%776087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves405934%819026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter405244%809903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants404904%1047917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots404844%811479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield404304%1048873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves403814%997477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection403434%819050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots402864%809014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab402454%765637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves401743%757074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants400843%818653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4399663%415374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp130491%3475133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5119851%2343986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel117391%4118177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria96381%3310909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80361%1184319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key78881%1184727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677771%113477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177341%381261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676411%113720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340530%941854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739600%821911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22350%100869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21080%72470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14550%88227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10410%661104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9600%820355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7970%339966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5620%138174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13990%2428918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03820%1063559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2870%190581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter360%310085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots230%78138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm363859%5504224
41Death SpirDark Master Armor362329%5821013
41Death SpirHurricane Boots361519%5501914
41Death SpirDark Master Pants359759%5501028
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants359619%5824011
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor358909%3891129
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor358089%3257548
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants357979%5596325
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7148424%3203313
41Death SpirThunder Blade120323%1867865
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119993%1835231
41Death SpirDark Breaker119623%1832734
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118663%2568798
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91712%4118177
41Death SpirSpirit +171852%2428918
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542751%2343986
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37061%219730
41Death SpirSpirit +034851%1063559
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728751%682505
41Death SpirDevils Eye28261%1184319
41Death SpirDevils Key28231%1184727
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728151%682020
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27271%3310909
41Death SpirImp25271%3475133
41Death SpirRena +318510%941854
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714810%821911
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3860%820355
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3630%661104
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%339966
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2460%79835
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138174
41Death SpirCondor Flame1460%146
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1170%190581
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning820%498758
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1024488
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1390113
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1040163
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1187542
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1426844
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1041315
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1345524
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1068968
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1403623
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1509434
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1435709
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1281460
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1425181
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1387910
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1318822
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1185993
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1024783
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1528332
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1041650
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1388610
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1424581
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1336154
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1020849
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1186562
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1024009
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1402842
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1022632
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1105965
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1021564
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1318182
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96416
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88227
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116137
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100124
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5824011
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5504224
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3257548
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5821013
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5596325
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5501914
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3891129
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5501028
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3203313
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2568798
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1835231
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1832734
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4118177
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1867865
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2428918
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2343986
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1063559
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1184727
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219730
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%682020
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1184319
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%682505
42Death SpirRena +3810%941854
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%821911
42Death SpirImp180%3475133
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%820355
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3310909
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138174
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%339966
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%661104
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79835
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1387910
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1336154
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1509434
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1528332
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1435709
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1318822
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1186562
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190581
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1281460
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1318182
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1021564
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1068968
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1185993
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1041315
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1388610
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1022632
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1187542
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1024783
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1402842
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1424581
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1020849
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1105965
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1425181
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1426844
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88227
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1390113
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1024009
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1041650
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1345524
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1040163
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1024488
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2087586
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1832734
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%800981
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1259749
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1867865
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%801964
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1386575
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2090185
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1265650
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2088296
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%752933
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%753453
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2085781
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1835231
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1245894
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2089048
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1411980
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2568798
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%811372
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1385290
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1919522
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1024009
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1024783
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1024488
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1022632
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2343986
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1041650
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1184319
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1041315
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1021564
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1063559
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1040163
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1068968
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1184727
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1020849
52Chief SkelImp20%3475133
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%811060
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2428918
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%339966
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138174
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%682505
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%682020
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96416
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%820355
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498758
52Chief SkelRena +310%941854
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219730
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1348411
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4118177
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3891129
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5501028
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5504224
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5501914
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3310909
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1919522
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3257548
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2085781
52Dark SkullImp1140%3475133
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1265650
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2088296
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1835231
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2087586
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1245894
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2568798
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1832734
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1867865
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2089048
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2090185
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1259749
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2428918
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%682020
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1063559
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2343986
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100124
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%682505
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1184319
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122985
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1184727
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%821911
52Dark SkullRena +3110%941854
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%820355
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1435709
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1390113
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%997477
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%339966
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%661104
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%811479
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1348411
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1424581
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1425181
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1029338
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298657
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138174
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79835
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190581
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1345524
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1387910
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1048873
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1346528
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%871061
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1179939
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1832734
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2568798
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1867865
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3257548
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5501914
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3891129
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1259749
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5501028
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5504224
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1835231
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1265650
52Giant OgreImp800%3475133
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1919522
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3310909
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2428918
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2343986
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%682020
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1063559
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%682505
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219730
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1184727
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122985
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1184319
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%821911
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%339966
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%661104
52Giant OgreRena +330%941854
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79835
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1298657
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1426844
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1402842
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%820355
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72470
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1345524
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1388610
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1346528
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1348411
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1424581
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1079804
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1435709
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1318822
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1390113
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1387910
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9002051
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8998239
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5824011
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5821013
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5596325
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4118177
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3203313
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2343986
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2428918
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1063559
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%821911
52Magic SkelRena +330%941854
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1385290
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2088296
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%820355
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79835
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1411980
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1186562
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1509434
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2090185
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%339966
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1245894
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5504224
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5824011
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5501914
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5821013
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5596325
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3891129
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5501028
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3203313
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2428918
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498758
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4118177
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3310909
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2343986
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3257548
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1867865
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%682020
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1184727
52Red SkeletImp150%3475133
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2568798
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1184319
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1063559
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%682505
52Red SkeletRena +380%941854
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%821911
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1024009
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1509434
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%820355
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1068968
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%661104
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190581
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1187542
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1041315
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%339966
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1388610
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138174
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1281460
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1020849
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79835
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11001
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11001
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%11001
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%11001
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%11001
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%11001
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel710565%11001
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11001