Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 02:22:45

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
LordDL60
FreeSM9
MelanyME6
Legendary5AndrisBM75
GladiatorMG9
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100
Heroic1FlameDM42

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447624%76981
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13617%19832
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13607%13176
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13587%13330
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13417%12036
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow13317%12126
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe13277%19111
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves13237%12090
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves13027%12168
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12857%13196
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12357%11886
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1421%500706
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01051%4323
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1880%5458
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1780%382649
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1740%5450
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye680%1188192
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key660%1188600
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7470%824456
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%944849
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%823855
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%663870
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria70%3322652
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%341254
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191329
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138625
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%76981
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10881
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19111
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9664%12126
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10712
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9514%13196
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9504%13176
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9494%12168
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%19832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9444%10911
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12090
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9284%10675
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9244%10788
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9244%12036
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9174%11886
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9134%13330
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10649
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9014%10650
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8584%10641
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4323
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%956
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382649
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1188192
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5458
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5450
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1188600
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%824456
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%944849
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500706
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3322652
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341254
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%823855
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%663870
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191329
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138625
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3374431%108950
LorenciaElite BullApple59419%76981
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11205
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11235
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11111
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11258
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11257
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11366
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11212
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12036
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10788
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%11886
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10675
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11191
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10881
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13330
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13196
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12090
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12126
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11292
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11093
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9921
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12168
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10911
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13176
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%10954
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10712
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11267
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19832
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19111
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10641
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11428
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10649
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10650
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11318
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4323
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5458
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%951
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1188192
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500706
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5450
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382649
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%824456
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1188600
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%956
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%944849
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341254
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138625
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3322652
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%823855
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%663870
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76981
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11366
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11258
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9921
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11260
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11551
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11428
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6094
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11235
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11191
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11212
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10649
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1066058
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6493
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6612
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10641
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10911
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6916
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11267
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11319
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11292
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11318
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11180
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6583
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5946
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11153
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11257
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6475
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11111
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6062
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6029
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11093
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11205
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6447
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10881
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11377
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10675
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11519
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12168
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12036
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13196
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10650
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12090
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10712
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%11886
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13176
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19111
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13330
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19832
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10788
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12126
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4323
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5458
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1188192
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1188600
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5450
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162373
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382649
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%824456
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1709
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%944849
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%951
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1043
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500706
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%956
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3322652
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%823855
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%663870
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341254
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138625
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191329
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310837%8577
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8645
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10092
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76981
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7443%11428
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11267
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10712
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11292
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13330
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%19832
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19111
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7073%11886
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13196
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11318
LorenciaHoundBuckler7023%10911
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%10954
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10649
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6943%12126
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10788
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10675
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10881
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11093
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12168
LorenciaHoundMace6753%9921
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11191
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10641
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6653%12036
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12090
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13176
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10650
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01571%4323
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1188192
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1188600
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5450
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%382649
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5458
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%951
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%824456
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%944849
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%956
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500706
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%823855
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%663870
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3322652
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341254
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138625
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191329
LorenciaLIchApple4548716%76981
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59692%1066058
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54212%11551
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54002%11519
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53982%11318
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53962%11319
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53842%11235
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53762%19832
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53742%12168
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53702%11428
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53662%12126
LorenciaLIchBuckler53512%10911
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53472%10788
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53452%19111
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53452%13330
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53242%11366
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53222%11377
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53212%11292
LorenciaLIchRapier53092%11093
LorenciaLIchBow53042%11267
LorenciaLIchMace52972%9921
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52882%10650
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52822%10712
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52812%12090
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52752%11257
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52752%11205
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52592%10881
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52552%11260
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52502%11111
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%10954
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52382%11258
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52332%12036
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52332%10675
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52312%11212
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52282%10641
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52282%11191
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51892%13176
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51862%11886
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51812%13196
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51592%11153
LorenciaLIchKris51452%10649
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51012%11180
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022381%4323
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15531%1188192
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5450
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1188600
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114691%5458
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113670%382649
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500706
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%824456
LorenciaLIchRena +37890%944849
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7400%1709
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%951
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%956
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%663870
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3322652
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%823855
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341254
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138625
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191329
LorenciaSkeletonApple32779%76981
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24864
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11519
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5862%11551
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5812%1066058
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5772%11212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11191
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11093
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5702%6094
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11292
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11428
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11235
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5652%11180
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5642%11377
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6062
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24654
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6612
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11267
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6475
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11260
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11318
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5512%5946
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11366
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24478
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11257
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6447
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24277
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6493
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6029
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24793
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24799
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24456
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11205
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5261%11258
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5231%24395
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5101%6583
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5081%10954
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6916
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11111
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4901%11319
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4711%13196
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12036
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10675
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4361%10641
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4311%10911
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12090
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4261%19832
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10649
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19111
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10712
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13176
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4111%12126
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10881
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13330
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%11886
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10788
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10650
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12168
LorenciaSkeletonMace3841%9921
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03521%4323
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162373
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5450
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1188192
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5458
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1188600
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%382649
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%824456
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%944849
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%951
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%956
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500706
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1043
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3322652
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1709
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341254
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%823855
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%663870
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138625
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191329
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow170010%19832
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe164610%19111
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%76981
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1621%500706
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4323
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1188600
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1188192
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1200%5450
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382649
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1160%5458
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%824456
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%823855
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%341254
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%944849
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%663870
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3322652
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138625
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267629%823855
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68038
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314524
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63098
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194202
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63198
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42567
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198245
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30753
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63244
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196134
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195536
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42321
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184196
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42414
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63122
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63233
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42095
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183457
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183345
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30379
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42562
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63315
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%195913
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196618
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%195983
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184337
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%211972
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%194851
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194462
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184467
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211393
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%185873
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%183923
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185151
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42941
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%183724
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%194849
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30490
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42850
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198189
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%194840
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183295
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30910
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%197955
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85252
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1188192
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162373
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55121
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1188600
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%382649
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55476
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%824456
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%944849
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4125837
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20050
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%500706
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3488378
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28212
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8368
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3322652
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%663870
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25069
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341254
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%823855
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138625
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191329
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6062
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6583
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11257
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6916
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11093
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11318
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12090
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10954
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11153
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6493
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11180
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11886
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6094
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10649
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9921
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11260
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10881
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10712
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19832
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13176
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10641
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6029
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13196
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11319
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11267
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11292
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68038
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314524
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24799
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23521
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26712
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30648
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30753
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30888
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26226
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24277
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24395
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26589
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27393
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30629
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30684
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23540
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27229
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30910
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24793
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24478
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26709
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24654
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11260
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26856
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26420
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26556
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6916
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29853
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27056
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27071
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26681
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6094
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27285
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30490
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25417
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066058
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11257
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11111
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11212
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3104
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6493
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6612
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11235
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24456
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11519
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11258
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5946
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11153
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6475
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11551
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11366
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24864
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6062
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1188600
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6583
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382649
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6447
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11205
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11377
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5450
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11180
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6029
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11319
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%824456
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5458
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162373
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8368
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3350
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1188192
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3322652
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19111
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341254
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13176
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%944849
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%663870
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138625
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500706
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1709
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68038
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%433746
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68274
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78479
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52579
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195536
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%194851
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177377
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%194849
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78209
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%175928
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78638
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184337
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52622
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183295
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177720
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%194840
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177098
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66434
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184467
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%183724
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52409
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78257
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183345
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183457
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%195983
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176083
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176510
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%195913
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78195
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196134
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196618
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78405
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%183923
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52722
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198189
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194202
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177589
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194462
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85252
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162373
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57684
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1188192
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57038
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1188600
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%382649
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3322652
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%824456
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%944849
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28212
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%189876
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3488378
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500706
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4125837
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20050
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%663870
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25069
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%823855
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341254
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138625
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191329
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314524
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68038
DungeonGhostSpear283%26556
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42414
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26420
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30490
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30888
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30684
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42562
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63122
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30910
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26226
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1188192
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63315
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30648
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27285
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42567
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63244
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30753
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23521
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27056
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27393
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42850
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63233
DungeonGhostFlail172%27229
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30379
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42321
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42941
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23540
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1188600
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42095
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27071
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30629
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17280
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63198
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55121
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5946
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29853
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55476
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6583
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63098
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6447
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6029
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6916
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24456
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6062
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26681
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11319
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11180
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162373
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25417
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24395
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6612
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6094
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24793
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11260
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6475
DungeonGhostKatana61%6493
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24654
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26709
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5450
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24478
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3350
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24864
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%824456
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26589
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5458
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26712
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382649
DungeonGhostRena +340%944849
DungeonGhostImp40%3488378
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24277
DungeonGhostGladius30%26856
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24799
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3322652
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1043
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4125837
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28212
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%433746
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68038
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313733
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65017
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175928
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%64997
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177377
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177098
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310625
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177589
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310148
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%647978
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64769
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176510
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68274
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284902
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52722
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176083
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310388
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78405
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78257
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64607
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52622
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309845
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285352
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78479
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%309929
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177720
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66434
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78638
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285038
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78195
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283264
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311916
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78209
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382649
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162373
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57038
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1188192
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189876
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57684
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25069
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%824456
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1188600
DungeonGorgonRena +360%944849
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%663870
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%823855
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3322652
DungeonGorgonImp10%3488378
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191329
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42095
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27393
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68038
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314524
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185151
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27285
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42941
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30684
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23521
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211393
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27393
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27071
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29853
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195913
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26712
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42414
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63098
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196134
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198189
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63233
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196618
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30910
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211972
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30490
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42321
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%197955
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42850
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30379
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25417
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42567
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26226
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26556
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42562
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23540
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26709
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%195983
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63198
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%185873
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27056
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30629
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63122
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198245
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27229
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63244
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30888
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184196
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26856
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26420
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30648
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63315
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26589
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42095
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26681
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%194851
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17280
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162373
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1188600
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382649
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55121
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55476
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1188192
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3350
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%944849
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%824456
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500706
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4125837
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20050
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3322652
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28212
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%663870
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%823855
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341254
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8368
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138625
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3488378
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191329
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10641
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11258
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066058
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13330
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12036
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11551
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11377
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11093
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11519
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11428
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11235
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11267
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11191
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11111
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9921
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11886
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19111
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11292
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10881
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10712
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11318
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11205
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10954
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12090
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11366
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10650
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13196
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194849
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68038
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195983
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194840
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198189
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194462
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195536
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184196
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185151
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42567
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63098
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63315
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27285
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185873
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63244
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194202
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63233
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30379
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198245
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314524
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1188192
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211972
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196134
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63122
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55476
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211393
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30648
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42941
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42562
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42414
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27056
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30888
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162373
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30490
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8368
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63198
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42850
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30629
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42321
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195913
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%944849
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42095
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26226
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55121
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28212
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26556
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197955
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27071
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27393
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3488378
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194851
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%824456
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27229
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1188600
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29853
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314524
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68038
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24395
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11519
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11551
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24654
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23521
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11093
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27229
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26681
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24799
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27056
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27071
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11153
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6916
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24456
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6094
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26712
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6029
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25417
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11428
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6612
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24277
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23540
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26226
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11377
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11366
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6583
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11319
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11111
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11318
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162373
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1188192
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6493
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26856
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6447
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11205
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27285
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24793
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11258
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26556
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27393
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6062
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10954
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11260
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11235
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11212
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24864
DungeonLarvaMace61%9921
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26589
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24478
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1188600
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26420
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26709
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5946
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11292
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1066058
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11257
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4125837
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5450
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6475
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5458
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11180
DungeonLarvaBow41%11267
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382649
DungeonLarvaRena +331%944849
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1709
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11191
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%663870
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1043
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%824456
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3350
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3322652
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191329
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8368
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3104
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68038
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314524
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78195
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%194849
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%194851
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194462
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195536
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%211972
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177720
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177589
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%197955
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176083
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183295
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196134
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%183923
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%183724
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78209
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196618
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211393
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78257
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%195913
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78479
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%175928
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183457
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%195983
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176510
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183345
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194202
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177377
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78405
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184467
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184337
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%194840
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78638
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198189
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198245
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177098
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85252
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%382649
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57684
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1188600
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162373
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1188192
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57038
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%500706
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%824456
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20050
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%944849
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189876
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3322652
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25069
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28212
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4125837
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3488378
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%823855
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%663870
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341254
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138625
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191329
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11205
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25417
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24478
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24395
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066058
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11153
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6094
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11366
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11111
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11319
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26709
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24793
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5946
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11377
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11180
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24799
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26589
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24654
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6583
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11235
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11212
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23521
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24456
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6062
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6916
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24277
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26712
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11519
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6612
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23540
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6475
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26681
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6493
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11258
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11260
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%951
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6447
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5614706
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5841923
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5838898
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9028563
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9024381
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3214254
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68038
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2437173
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2351508
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1067233
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3488378
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162373
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%944849
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3322652
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%824456
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4125837
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33988
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34045
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34091
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34034
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34122
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33847
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33999
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34313
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34230
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33897
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33959
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34117
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33883
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34202
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34200
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34102
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34084
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33753
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33868
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34019
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34154
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33835
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33773
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34097
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34073
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33994
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33929
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33740
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%823855
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33885
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341254
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191329
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%663870
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500706
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80084
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138625
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1028137
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1532896
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1108995
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1025952
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1189929
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1415095
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1248271
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%814756
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%805526
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1044658
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1027756
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321718
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1043502
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1044960
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1024968
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1389548
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1190849
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%756337
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68038
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6493
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6094
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11258
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6029
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6062
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10881
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11319
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6447
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11551
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6916
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1066058
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24277
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11260
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10954
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24456
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11153
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5946
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11366
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11292
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11180
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6583
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6612
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11428
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24864
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12168
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11111
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11519
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13176
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6475
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11377
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24395
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11257
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11093
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9921
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11267
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24478
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11205
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24654
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10911
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10712
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19832
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11235
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11318
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10675
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12126
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11191
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10650
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24793
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13330
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19111
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24799
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10641
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12090
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12036
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13196
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10788
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11212
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1188192
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382649
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5450
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11886
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10649
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162373
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191329
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%824456
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5458
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4323
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1188600
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%944849
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%823855
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76981
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1709
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3322652
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%951
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1043
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314524
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68038
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185151
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30888
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42095
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184196
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185873
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26556
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30379
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63233
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63315
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26226
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63244
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30629
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42321
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30490
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42414
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42562
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30910
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63122
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26420
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27071
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30684
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30648
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63098
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63198
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29853
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30753
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42941
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42567
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17280
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24478
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26712
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24793
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6493
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24395
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55121
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382649
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26856
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26589
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6583
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6612
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24799
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25417
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23521
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27285
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27393
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24277
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27229
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24654
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162373
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6475
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24456
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23540
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24864
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1188192
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26709
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6447
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1188600
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55476
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27056
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26681
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3322652
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%824456
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%944849
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500706
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8368
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28212
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4125837
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%663870
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3350
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3488378
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341254
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1043
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%823855
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13330
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11093
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191329
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19832
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11318
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68038
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314524
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184467
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184337
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184196
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194202
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%197955
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196618
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183457
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%195913
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%183923
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183345
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196134
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185151
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%175928
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%194840
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183295
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176083
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198245
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195536
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%211972
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211393
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%185873
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%194851
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%194849
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194462
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%195983
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198189
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177098
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%183724
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176510
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85252
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%382649
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1188192
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55121
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55476
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1188600
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162373
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28212
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4125837
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%944849
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%824456
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500706
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3322652
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20050
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25069
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3488378
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%663870
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%823855
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341254
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138625
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191329
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6916
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11191
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24456
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10911
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10954
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066058
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11180
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6447
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11257
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19111
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19832
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11258
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6094
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10675
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10650
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11260
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11235
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10712
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11377
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6612
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24799
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24478
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9921
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11212
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10881
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6062
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24654
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11551
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10649
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5946
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11519
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119634%314524
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68038
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30888
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11191
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11292
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7501%11318
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6583
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26712
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11258
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24395
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6612
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11428
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11377
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24793
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27071
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5946
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30684
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30648
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6916
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26420
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11111
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7181%11551
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27229
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7141%11366
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11205
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26226
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26681
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11180
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7111%27393
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26856
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24654
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24456
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7051%23521
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11267
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26556
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27056
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25417
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10954
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24864
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11260
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26709
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6493
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6991%6447
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30629
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11519
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11212
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11093
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6475
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1066058
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6029
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11235
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11319
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24799
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27285
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11257
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24478
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24277
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6094
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6651%6062
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26589
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23540
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11153
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3104
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162373
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%382649
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5450
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5458
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1188192
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1188600
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3322652
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4125837
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1709
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%944849
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500706
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%824456
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8368
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%663870
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%951
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1043
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19111
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%823855
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341254
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138625
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191329
DeviasAssassinApple100%76981
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3720534%108950
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397494%68038
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397214%314524
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164302%26420
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164212%211393
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164102%24654
DeviasElite YetiGladius163802%26856
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163562%27071
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163392%30888
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163312%30910
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163162%30753
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163022%26589
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162932%24793
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162662%24864
DeviasElite YetiBlade162642%211972
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162612%30684
DeviasElite YetiFlail162592%27229
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162572%26226
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162512%30379
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162512%23540
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162432%63098
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162382%42567
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162332%26681
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162322%184196
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162252%185873
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162252%42850
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162252%25417
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162222%27393
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162182%63315
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161992%24799
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161922%197955
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161812%63233
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161812%42414
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161732%26712
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161612%30629
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30648
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161532%185151
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161442%29853
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161382%42562
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161322%27056
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161022%24456
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27285
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160982%26709
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160782%24395
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160782%42941
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160712%23521
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160692%63244
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160582%198245
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160552%63198
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160532%24277
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160072%42095
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160032%30490
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159932%63122
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26556
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159842%42321
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159492%24478
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17280
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162373
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79041%1188600
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277821%55476
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177811%382649
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77241%1188192
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275671%55121
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%824456
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%944849
DeviasElite YetiImp37230%3488378
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4125837
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8368
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28212
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26460%500706
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3322652
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3350
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76981
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20050
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%663870
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%823855
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341254
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138625
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191329
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244829%8577
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10092
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8645
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99942100%10092
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%68038
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24793
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6852%6062
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27285
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26709
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6642%6447
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27393
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6602%11519
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27071
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6493
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26856
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6572%24395
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26712
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24478
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6532%26681
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6532%11319
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11153
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27056
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24456
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24654
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24864
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6462%6094
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11551
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6583
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24277
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25417
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23540
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27229
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26556
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5946
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1066058
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6475
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6029
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11377
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23521
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11180
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6612
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24799
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11260
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5992%6916
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26589
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4901%11366
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11212
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11258
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11111
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11257
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11205
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3104
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11235
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11267
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10649
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11318
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11093
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10675
DeviasHommerdBuckler3161%10911
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10881
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11292
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11428
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10954
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11191
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1188600
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10641
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162373
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382649
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5458
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9921
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12731%5450
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1188192
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4125837
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1043
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%944849
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%824456
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3350
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3322652
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341254
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%663870
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500706
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%823855
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%951
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138625
DeviasHommerdApple100%76981
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191329
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522514%68038
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10562%25417
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%11886
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9921
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8401%6475
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6094
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12090
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24478
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11111
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11212
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27056
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11093
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8181%11191
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23521
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6612
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11257
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24799
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6029
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8121%26709
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11428
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11180
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11377
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11258
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11205
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24456
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24277
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8021%10650
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26856
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8001%11292
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24793
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11267
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6062
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12168
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11519
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7941%10788
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7931%10881
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11318
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7921%27393
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7911%24395
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27285
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1066058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11366
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%10954
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7781%10675
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12126
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23540
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11235
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10911
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26712
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27229
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11551
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11260
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6583
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24654
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24864
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26589
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11319
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10649
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7471%10641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26681
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5946
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6447
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6493
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12036
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3104
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10712
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162373
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1188600
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5450
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1188192
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382649
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5458
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%944849
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%824456
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3350
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500706
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%951
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1709
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3322652
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1043
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%663870
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%823855
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138625
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341254
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191329
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76981
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68038
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%433746
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78209
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52622
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78638
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%183923
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52722
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52409
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64607
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176083
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177720
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183345
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword852%176510
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285038
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183724
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78257
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184467
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177377
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78405
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68274
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175928
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52579
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285352
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177589
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78479
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78195
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283264
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183457
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184337
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177098
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%284902
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64997
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65017
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64769
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66434
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183295
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195536
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162373
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194851
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57684
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195913
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57038
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3322652
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194462
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194840
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%196134
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189876
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185873
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382649
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195983
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194202
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1188600
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1188192
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194849
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%824456
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%944849
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4125837
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196618
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3488378
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500706
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25069
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20050
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341254
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%823855
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%663870
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76981
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191329
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2094089
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315135%823855
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24864
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31434%25417
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30444%24478
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26709
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26589
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26681
DeviasWormGladius30164%26856
DeviasWormTomahawk29954%24456
DeviasWormBone Helm29784%24277
DeviasWormBronze Armor29764%24793
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24395
DeviasWormArquebus29634%26712
DeviasWormHalberd29234%24799
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24654
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68038
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3104
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162373
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5458
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%382649
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1188600
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1188192
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5450
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10881
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11366
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11180
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11428
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11258
DeviasWormBow4611%11267
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6447
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1066058
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12168
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10911
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12090
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11377
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11292
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6583
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10788
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13330
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6094
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11551
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11260
DeviasWormMace4371%9921
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19832
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10650
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11257
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11319
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13196
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6916
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10641
DeviasWormPad Helm4291%10712
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6475
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5946
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12126
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%10954
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11205
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6029
DeviasWormKris4231%10649
DeviasWormKatana4221%6493
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10675
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6062
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6612
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13176
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11318
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12036
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11235
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11886
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11153
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11519
DeviasWormRapier4071%11093
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11191
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11212
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11111
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%824456
DeviasWormRena +32450%944849
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1043
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1709
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%956
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500706
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3322652
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%663870
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341254
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%823855
DeviasWormApple380%76981
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%951
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138625
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191329
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529144%68038
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127604%314524
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30629
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13732%42850
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42562
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23540
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23521
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13482%25417
DeviasYetiFlail13352%27229
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26856
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42567
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26709
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27393
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29853
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42414
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42941
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27285
DeviasYetiScale Armor13122%30490
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30684
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26589
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26420
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30648
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26681
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27071
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30910
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26712
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26226
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30379
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42095
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12822%27056
DeviasYetiSpear12692%26556
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30888
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30753
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24799
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42321
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17280
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24793
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6583
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24478
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24395
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6029
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6612
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6771%11205
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6493
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11319
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11519
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11153
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11212
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24456
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11377
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5946
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6475
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24654
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11257
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6361%11260
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11551
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11180
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1066058
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6062
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24277
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6916
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6211%6094
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6447
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24864
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11366
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5450
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5458
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382649
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1188600
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1188192
DeviasYetiRena +32930%944849
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%824456
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3350
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4125837
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3322652
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8368
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500706
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1709
DeviasYetiImp1020%3488378
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1043
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%663870
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341254
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28212
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%823855
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138625
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191329
DeviasYetiApple60%76981
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12036
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13196
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12168
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19832
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12126
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19111
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10712
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10788
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13176
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12090
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10650
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%956
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13330
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11886
NoriaAgonApple2939%76981
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10641
NoriaAgonVine Pants722%11292
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6094
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19111
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11258
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10911
NoriaAgonPad Helm652%10712
NoriaAgonMace642%9921
NoriaAgonPad Boots642%11886
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10881
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11260
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11377
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11257
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12168
NoriaAgonBronze Boots602%11366
NoriaAgonRapier602%11093
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6029
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%12036
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13176
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6612
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11428
NoriaAgonLeather Pants582%11318
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10650
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10675
NoriaAgonSmall Shield562%13196
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11519
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11319
NoriaAgonKris562%10649
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11551
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5946
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13330
NoriaAgonKatana542%6493
NoriaAgonPad Armor542%11235
NoriaAgonElven Bow542%6475
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11153
NoriaAgonBone Boots532%6583
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12090
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11212
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19832
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1066058
NoriaAgonVine Boots522%10788
NoriaAgonBow512%11267
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11191
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6447
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11180
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11111
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12126
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11205
NoriaAgonBronze Pants411%6062
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4323
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5458
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5450
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382649
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1188192
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1709
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1188600
NoriaAgonRena +3100%944849
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%824456
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500706
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%956
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%951
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%823855
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191329
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%663870
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138625
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341254
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3322652
NoriaBeetle MonApple142717%76981
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5567%11191
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5357%11235
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5236%11428
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5186%11258
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5096%10954
NoriaBeetle MonBow5076%11267
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4946%11093
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4936%11318
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4906%11292
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4806%11111
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11886
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13176
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe731%19111
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm701%10881
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm701%10712
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13330
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9921
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm681%10641
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12090
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13196
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10788
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19832
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow631%12126
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10911
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10649
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves601%12168
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5458
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%12036
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10650
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10675
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4323
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%500706
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5450
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1188600
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382649
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye400%1188192
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%956
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7310%824456
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%944849
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%951
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3322652
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%341254
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%663870
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138625
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191329
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%823855
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%76981
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7767%19832
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7306%12036
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7046%10788
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6996%12168
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6976%19111
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6946%10650
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13176
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6856%12126
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13196
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6686%10712
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6666%13330
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6496%12090
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6286%11886
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%500706
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4323
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%956
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1188192
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1188600
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382649
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5458
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5450
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%944849
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%824456
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%823855
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341254
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3322652
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191329
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138625
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%663870
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3800135%108950
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76981
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1014%10641
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe934%19111
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12126
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb884%11428
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19832
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants864%11191
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm844%10881
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12036
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13176
NoriaElite GoblKris803%10649
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield803%13196
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots803%10650
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9921
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10712
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10675
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10788
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11886
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12090
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10911
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11318
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12168
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13330
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11292
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11267
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4323
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5450
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1188192
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382649
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500706
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5458
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%944849
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%824456
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1188600
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3322652
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%956
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138625
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191329
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341254
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%823855
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%663870
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76981
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6062
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11551
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11519
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6029
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1066058
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11153
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11377
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11180
NoriaForest MonBow372%11267
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6094
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13330
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5946
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11319
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10788
NoriaForest MonKris322%10649
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10675
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11257
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12090
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12168
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11260
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11258
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13196
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10712
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield272%10954
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11212
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19832
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12126
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11366
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11428
NoriaForest MonMace252%9921
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11886
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13176
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10641
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10650
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11292
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%12036
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11191
NoriaForest MonPad Armor211%11235
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11093
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11318
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11205
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10881
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1188192
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10911
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19111
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11111
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4323
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5458
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382649
NoriaForest MonRena +381%944849
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%951
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5450
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1188600
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500706
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%823855
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1709
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%824456
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3322652
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%956
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%663870
NoriaGoblinApple214217%76981
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206616%19832
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201316%13330
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199415%13176
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195615%13196
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194815%19111
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3473%500706
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4323
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1188600
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382649
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1188192
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5450
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5458
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%824456
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%944849
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3322652
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%663870
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%823855
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341254
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138625
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191329
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10270132%8577
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10092
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8645
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88363100%8645
NoriaHunterApple20711%76981
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10911
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13196
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11428
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11111
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10712
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10788
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12036
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11551
NoriaHunterRapier442%11093
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11318
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11258
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10650
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10641
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11153
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1066058
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10675
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11292
NoriaHunterVine Helm402%10881
NoriaHunterShort Sword392%13330
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11257
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11366
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11886
NoriaHunterPad Armor382%11235
NoriaHunterPad Pants372%11191
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12090
NoriaHunterMace362%9921
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13176
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11519
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19832
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11205
NoriaHunterBow342%11267
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11377
NoriaHunterCrossbow342%12126
NoriaHunterKris342%10649
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10954
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%19111
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11212
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12168
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382649
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4323
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5458
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1188192
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1188600
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%951
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5450
NoriaHunterRena +360%944849
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500706
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%824456
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%956
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%663870
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341254
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191329
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1709
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138625
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453227%19111
NoriaSpiderShort Bow452927%19832
NoriaSpiderApple183611%76981
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%500706
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4323
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5458
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%382649
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5450
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1188192
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1188600
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%944849
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%824456
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%823855
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341254
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%663870
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3322652
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138625
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191329
NoriaStone GoleApple232016%76981
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24864
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11519
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6447
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6094
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10649
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11886
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11235
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9921
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6029
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19832
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24456
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11318
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11111
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13176
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6062
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12126
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11267
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11153
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11260
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11377
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10911
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12090
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11180
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11551
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24478
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11319
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11257
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11258
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11366
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24654
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13196
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10650
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11093
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1881%10788
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11292
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6612
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11191
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11428
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1066058
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10641
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6916
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10881
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%12036
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13330
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11212
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%19111
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6493
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10712
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24395
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11205
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24277
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6583
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24793
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5946
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10675
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6475
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4323
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1188600
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5450
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162373
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1188192
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382649
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5458
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%944849
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%824456
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1709
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1043
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500706
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%956
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%951
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3322652
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%663870
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%823855
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138625
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341254
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191329
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless325236%823855
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1039656
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%944514
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648786
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%647155
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1135573
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%929662
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1098057
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1037431
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1066058
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1407119
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1188600
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1039516
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1097238
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1038973
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647978
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2351508
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%945374
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178181
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%947043
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1069923
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%892748
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1041804
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433746
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285038
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176510
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%311916
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310148
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%309845
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52722
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78209
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78638
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177377
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284902
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65017
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310625
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%309929
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%175928
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177589
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285352
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78405
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66434
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52409
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64769
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146362%64997
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310388
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78195
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177720
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283264
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177098
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145692%78257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%313733
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145332%64607
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176083
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68274
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78479
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1407119
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162373
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382649
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1188192
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57038
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57684
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1188600
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189876
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3322652
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%824456
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%944849
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25069
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3488378
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4125837
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500706
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%663870
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%823855
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341254
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138625
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191329
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268104%433746
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68274
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78195
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78638
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155852%285352
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%944514
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%284902
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78405
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52579
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65017
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311916
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%945374
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283264
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154782%313733
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310625
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154682%78479
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154632%647978
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%309845
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154482%52722
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%947043
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78209
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310148
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%647633
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%647155
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310388
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%648786
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153722%52409
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%64997
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153582%64769
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66434
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153202%309929
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285038
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64607
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78257
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1407119
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162373
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178181
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57684
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177951
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1188600
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%382649
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1188192
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57038
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25069
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%944849
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%824456
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%189876
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3322652
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3488378
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4125837
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500706
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%823855
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%663870
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341254
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138625
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30753
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30490
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30684
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42562
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42321
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63315
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63198
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27393
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27285
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27229
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30888
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42941
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27056
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26226
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63098
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63244
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30379
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30629
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42850
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63233
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42567
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30910
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42414
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27071
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26420
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29853
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26556
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42095
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23521
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63122
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24864
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11180
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26709
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24395
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30648
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6583
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24478
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11260
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24277
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24654
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23540
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26589
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24456
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26712
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26856
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6475
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6612
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6916
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11319
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6493
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5946
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26681
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6029
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6062
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25417
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8368
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1043
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6094
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24793
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24799
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248104%433746
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246514%1135573
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227133%1066058
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226053%929662
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225313%309929
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225183%310148
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224983%647633
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224983%648786
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224733%1045366
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224593%1069923
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224313%945374
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224053%947043
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223833%1039656
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223763%1041804
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223603%944514
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223523%647155
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223403%310625
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223233%1039516
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223043%309845
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222803%313733
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222713%1038973
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222693%647978
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221853%311916
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221193%310388
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220823%1037431
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125942%1407119
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576151%2351508
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450201%178181
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49981%1188600
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349931%162373
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149361%382649
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448961%177951
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47911%1188192
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32750%189876
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3488378
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725130%824456
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323790%944849
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22490%3322652
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4125837
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13980%83934
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%663870
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500706
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%823855
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341254
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2260%138625
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22383544%433746
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1999704%1069923
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1875063%1066058
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1767793%313733
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1767563%284902
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1765523%285352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1765093%310625
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1764863%310388
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1764053%285038
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1761693%947043
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1761153%648786
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1761053%1039656
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1760353%1038973
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1760203%647978
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1760163%1041804
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1760013%1037431
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1759323%310148
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1759233%309929
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1759173%945374
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1759013%647633
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1758663%647155
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1755793%283264
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1755663%944514
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1755073%1039516
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1753383%1045366
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1753343%309845
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1751053%311916
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61201552%1407119
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723671%2351508
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485981%3322652
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480721%162373
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467021%1188600
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466451%177951
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465891%1188192
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465841%382649
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465251%178181
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4125837
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3488378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236950%824456
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233890%944849
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227670%189876
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75920%83934
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38940%663870
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38020%823855
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32000%341254
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138625
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12450%191329
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500706
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42321
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42095
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29853
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63244
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184196
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30490
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198189
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42562
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63198
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63233
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%198245
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63315
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30379
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63098
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63122
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185873
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42941
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30888
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42414
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185151
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30648
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30910
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30684
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211972
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42567
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197955
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211393
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30753
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28212
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8368
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3350
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20050
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145854%433746
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125764%1069923
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118223%1066058
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114723%1039656
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114543%1041804
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113543%1039516
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112363%1037431
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110923%1038973
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92643%647978
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92243%310388
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91953%309845
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91873%65017
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91753%944514
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91553%285038
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91533%285352
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91313%64997
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91073%310148
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90733%648786
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90603%313733
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90503%647155
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90493%947043
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90393%309929
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90263%283264
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90093%64607
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89353%310625
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89213%311916
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88973%945374
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88823%64769
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88783%284902
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88633%647633
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673472%1407119
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2351508
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330091%162373
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28261%1188600
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28131%1188192
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128121%382649
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%177951
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427581%178181
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19601%189876
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3322652
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714090%824456
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%944849
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3488378
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4125837
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%823855
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%663870
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83934
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341254
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500706
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138625
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191329
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211972
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24478
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23521
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42567
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24277
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63233
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433746
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64997
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177377
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177720
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194840
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52622
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78405
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183923
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183724
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78638
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52409
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78195
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183345
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66434
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194849
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176510
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1407119
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52722
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184467
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78257
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78209
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183295
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184337
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68274
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176083
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194202
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177589
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175928
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves250%177098
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183457
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194462
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78479
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64769
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162373
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57684
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1188600
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382649
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%944849
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1188192
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4125837
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%824456
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25069
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3488378
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189876
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138625
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3322652
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%823855
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20050
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%663870
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341254
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433746
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68274
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78257
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177098
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177589
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%195913
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183724
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211393
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194462
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195536
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195983
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78638
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194851
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194840
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184467
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184337
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194849
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176510
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183923
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183295
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196134
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78405
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176083
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78195
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177720
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78479
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198189
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183457
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177377
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78209
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196618
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211972
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194202
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66434
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175928
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183345
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1407119
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85252
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57684
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162373
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1188192
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1188600
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57038
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382649
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%824456
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%944849
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500706
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189876
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3322652
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20050
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28212
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25069
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3488378
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4125837
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%823855
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%663870
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341254
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138625
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191329
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11319
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10954
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5946
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6583
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10675
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10649
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11377
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6029
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10650
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6062
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11212
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6475
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11258
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24864
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11093
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24654
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6916
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6447
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26681
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12168
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10881
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9921
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24277
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11260
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066058
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11205
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24799
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24478
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6612
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24395
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10788
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12036
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10911
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6094
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11551
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25417
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11180
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11428
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11519
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11886
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27056
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12090
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24793
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26856
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24456
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11235
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27229
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27285
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11366
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26589
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11111
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11191
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11257
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11292
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26709
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10641
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6493
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26712
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11318
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12126
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11267
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23540
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27393
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23521
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11153
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10712
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%951
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3350
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%647155
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2577902
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5521497
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2095422
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2094089
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5520712
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1874281
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3269218
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5523778
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1264017
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2093712
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1270079
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1839147
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2092736
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1841839
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3905434
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2091091
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1925484
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2437173
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2351508
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4125837
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1067233
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1188192
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3322652
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684219
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162373
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%684686
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1188600
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3488378
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%944849
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123449
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%824456
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220543
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100403
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%663870
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%823855
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500706
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341254
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80084
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138625
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191329
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1393587
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1183739
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1339671
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1035707
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1321718
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1392068
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1428227
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%813782
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1284928
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1322421
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1348427
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1000253
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1429861
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%873518
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1303083
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1030873
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1352636
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1438784
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1391505
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1031770
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1350806
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1427550
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101174
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72707
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88467
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1389548
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2092736
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1415095
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1248271
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2093712
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2091091
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2094089
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1388254
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2095422
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1925484
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1044658
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%756337
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2437173
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1025952
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%804405
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1024323
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1028137
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1072429
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%805526
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1108995
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1189929
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1027268
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%755564
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1043502
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1189390
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1190849
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1027756
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1044960
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%814756
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1024968
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3322652
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2351508
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4125837
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3488378
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1513891
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684219
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1407810
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162373
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1532896
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1322421
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%684686
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1339671
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1321718
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1188600
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1407090
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1188192
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%944849
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%824456
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123449
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116418
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100403
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220543
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96680
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%823855
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%663870
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341254
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138625
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500706
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80084
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191329
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1097698
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%823259
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%813346
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%822914
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1051774
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1083851
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%823291
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1052716
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%813005
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%780413
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%814530
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%812395
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1000253
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1098057
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1135573
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1049387
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1097238
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%769047
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%760457
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83934
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337600%805526
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337320%1043502
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337100%1389548
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336920%1025952
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336900%1190849
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336800%2094089
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336380%2093712
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336090%1028137
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336020%1415095
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335940%1024968
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335910%1248271
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335650%1189929
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade335530%2091091
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335350%755564
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335030%2095422
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335010%804405
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334880%1027268
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334710%1072429
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334590%756337
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants334500%1044658
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334420%1189390
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334340%814756
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333790%1024323
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333770%1388254
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333440%1044960
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333070%2092736
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331970%1027756
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323240%1925484
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159920%2437173
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598450%2351508
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72870%3322652
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364960%162373
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763020%684686
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762430%684219
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62310%1188600
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62260%1188192
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4125837
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339480%944849
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33170%116418
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733100%824456
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17190%96680
ArenaBlood SoldImp16160%3488378
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14680%220543
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123449
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12830%100403
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8650%823855
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8190%663870
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341254
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80084
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4200%138625
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191329
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500706
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1083851
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1000253
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%873518
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%813346
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%813005
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%822914
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%823259
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1098057
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1051774
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%780413
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%769047
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1097238
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1052716
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760457
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%812395
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1049387
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1097698
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%823291
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%814530
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%813782
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83934
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101174
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1925484
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%755564
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1839147
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2095422
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2093712
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1248271
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2094089
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2091091
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1388254
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%756337
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1264017
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1841839
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2577902
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2092736
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%804405
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1270079
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1415095
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1874281
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1389548
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%805526
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2437173
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2351508
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3488378
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1067233
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162373
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1188600
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%684686
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684219
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1188192
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3322652
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%944849
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%824456
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96680
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220543
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123449
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%663870
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80084
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341254
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%823855
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100403
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138625
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191329
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500706
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%813005
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1031770
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1051774
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%873518
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%780413
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035707
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%813782
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1000253
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%814530
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%812395
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1052716
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303083
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1352636
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%813346
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%760457
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%822914
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%769047
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4125837
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5614706
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5521497
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5523778
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5838898
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5520712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5841923
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3905434
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3269218
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3214254
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3488378
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3322652
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2437173
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2351508
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4125837
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%769047
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1083851
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%813346
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1051774
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%814530
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%822914
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%823259
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%780413
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%760457
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1097698
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1097238
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1052716
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%812395
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1098057
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1049387
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%929662
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%813005
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%823291
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1135573
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1067233
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162373
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%892748
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500706
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%944849
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%824456
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1188192
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%823855
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1188600
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%663870
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341254
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382649
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112113
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111894
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191329
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%804405
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1839147
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%755564
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1841839
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2091091
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1389548
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%756337
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1874281
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%805526
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1388254
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2093712
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1270079
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%814756
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138625
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2094089
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1415095
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2095422
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1248271
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2092736
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1264017
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101174
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1925484
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189876
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80084
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1027268
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1027756
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1043502
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1024323
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1024968
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1044658
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1028137
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1072429
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1044960
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1025952
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83934
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1513891
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1532896
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1321718
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1284928
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1339671
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1407810
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1190849
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1189390
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1189929
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1407090
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1108995
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1322421
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684219
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96680
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%684686
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100403
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220543
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52409
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78638
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123449
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194202
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194849
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195983
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183724
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52622
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196134
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183295
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175928
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88467
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78195
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177098
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194851
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78479
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177377
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66434
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184467
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176083
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195913
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196618
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177720
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78405
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68274
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78257
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52722
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183923
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176510
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194462
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195536
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177589
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78209
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183457
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184337
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183345
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303083
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1000253
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%873518
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1350806
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25069
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14327696
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9028563
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9024381
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11327182
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3488378
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4125837
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3214254
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3322652
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2437173
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2351508
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1067233
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162373
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%944849
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%824456
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1429861
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1438784
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1035707
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1052716
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1030873
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%1000253
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36120%1183739
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35920%1031770
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1350806
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%814530
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1051774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1083851
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1352636
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%813005
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%813782
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1428227
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%760457
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%812395
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1427550
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%813346
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%769047
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1303083
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1348427
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%873518
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%416978
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1874281
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1839147
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1841839
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5521497
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2577902
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5520712
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5523778
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3905434
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3269218
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5614706
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500706
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%823855
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341254
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%663870
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191329
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1188192
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1188600
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1270079
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138625
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2095422
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1264017
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2093712
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2091091
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2094089
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2092736
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113818
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114077
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80084
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%756337
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1388254
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%814756
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%755564
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%805526
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%804405
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1389548
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1415095
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1044960
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1027756
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1072429
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1043502
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1044658
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1108995
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1025952
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1024323
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1024968
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1028137
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1532896
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1027268
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1189390
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684219
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1513891
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1407090
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1190849
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1407810
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1189929
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%684686
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1925484
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123449
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88467
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116418
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1248271
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220543
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72707
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101174
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1322421
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1321718
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1339671
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1284928
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1391505
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1392068
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1393587
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100403
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52722
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309929
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647633
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64607
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52579
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66434
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68274
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96680
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%944514
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64769
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310388
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311916
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%947043
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52409
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309845
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65017
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648786
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285352
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52622
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310625
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310148
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64997
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%945374
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313733
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284902
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%647155
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283264
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647978
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285038
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25069
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433746
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52722
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313733
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78257
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78638
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283264
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65017
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68274
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%647978
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%647633
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309845
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78209
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78405
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%944514
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%947043
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310625
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%945374
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52622
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64769
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285038
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284902
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%309929
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64997
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52579
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64607
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648786
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52409
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78479
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78195
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%647155
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311916
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310148
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285352
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66434
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310388
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382649
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162373
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178181
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57038
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57684
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1188600
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177951
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1188192
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25069
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3322652
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4125837
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%824456
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189876
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%944849
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3488378
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500706
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%663870
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341254
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138625
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%823855
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191329
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27056
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63098
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26226
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63315
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42850
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30888
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30490
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63233
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27393
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27071
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27229
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24654
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42941
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11180
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27285
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24799
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42095
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11260
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23540
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29853
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30753
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24277
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42414
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6062
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30629
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30910
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42562
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6475
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6583
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26856
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24793
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24395
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6447
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6612
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42567
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6029
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30379
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1043
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26712
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30648
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30684
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24478
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6094
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6493
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1428227
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1392068
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1352636
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%813782
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1438784
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1393587
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1303083
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1183739
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%873518
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1321718
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1350806
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1391505
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1000253
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1348427
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1322421
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1284928
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1030873
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1339671
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1031770
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1427550
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1429861
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1035707
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%765826
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2351508
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162373
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1188600
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%684686
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684219
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3488378
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3322652
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1188192
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101174
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%824456
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%944849
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4125837
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88467
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72707
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116418
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%663870
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%823855
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341254
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191329
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310148
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138625
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066058
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1038973
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309929
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309845
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313733
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1039656
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310625
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64607
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284902
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1039516
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500706
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%647155
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311916
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947043
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647978
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069923
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64769
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037431
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285038
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64997
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283264
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647633
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1839147
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1874281
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1841839
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2092736
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%756337
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%814756
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1415095
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1248271
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1264017
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2094089
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2093712
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2095422
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1388254
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1389548
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2091091
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%805526
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%804405
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1270079
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%755564
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1925484
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2437173
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1072429
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1043502
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1024968
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1027268
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1028137
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1044658
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1024323
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1044960
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1025952
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1027756
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2351508
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1067233
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1188192
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162373
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%684686
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1188600
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684219
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4125837
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%944849
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3322652
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100403
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3488378
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%824456
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96680
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220543
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123449
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%823855
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%663870
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341254
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500706
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80084
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138625
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191329
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1303083
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1350806
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1352636
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1183739
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%823259
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%813782
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%822914
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1000253
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1083851
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1051774
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%873518
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%814530
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%760457
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%812395
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1052716
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%813005
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%780413
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%813346
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%769047
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%823291
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101174
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1072429
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1024323
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1429861
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1044658
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1407090
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1024968
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1322421
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1438784
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1321718
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1044960
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1028137
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1025952
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1190849
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1189929
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1391505
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1428227
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1392068
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1348427
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1407810
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1393587
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1189390
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1339671
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1284928
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1027268
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1108995
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1532896
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1043502
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1513891
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1027756
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1427550
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1925484
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2351508
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162373
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%684686
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4125837
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1188192
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1188600
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684219
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%944849
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%824456
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3322652
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88467
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116418
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96680
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%663870
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%823855
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341254
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3488378
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72707
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80084
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138625
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100403
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1066058
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191329
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1049387
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%929662
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1038973
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1097238
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1098057
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500706
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1097698
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%947043
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1041804
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1135573
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1037431
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1069923
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%945374
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1039656
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1039516
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1045366
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%944514
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2095422
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2094089
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1874281
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2091091
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2577902
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1839147
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3269218
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2093712
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1270079
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1415095
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3905434
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2092736
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1389548
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1248271
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1264017
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1841839
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1388254
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1925484
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2437173
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2351508
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3322652
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4125837
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1067233
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3488378
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162373
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1188600
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684219
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%684686
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1188192
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%944849
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100403
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123449
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%824456
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220543
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%823855
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%663870
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341254
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138625
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500706
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80084
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1348427
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191329
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%813782
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1183739
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1438784
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1083851
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1052716
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1035707
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1031770
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1350806
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1030873
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1352636
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1428227
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1303083
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1393587
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1427550
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1051774
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1392068
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1000253
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%873518
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%813346
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1391505
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1429861
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%823291
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%760457
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%813005
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%769047
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88467
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%814530
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116418
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%812395
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9024381
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5841923
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5838898
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9028563
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5614706
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4125837
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3488378
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3214254
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2437173
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2351508
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3322652
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500706
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1067233
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162373
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%944849
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%824456
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%823855
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%663870
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341254
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191329
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138625
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80084
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1248271
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1415095
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2094089
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1389548
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1388254
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2092736
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2091091
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2095422
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2093712
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1043502
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1189929
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1028137
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%755564
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%814756
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1044658
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%805526
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1027268
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%756337
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1025952
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1190849
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1024323
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1189390
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1044960
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1027756
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1108995
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%804405
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1024968
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1072429
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1407810
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1339671
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1532896
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1321718
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1407090
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1322421
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1513891
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116418
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100403
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123449
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220543
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96680
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3905434
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2577902
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1874281
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5523778
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5521497
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1841839
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3269218
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5614706
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5520712
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1839147
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2437173
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2092736
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2095422
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2091091
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1264017
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2094089
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2093712
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1270079
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2351508
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4125837
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1067233
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3322652
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162373
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1188192
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684219
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1188600
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%684686
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123449
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%944849
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3488378
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220543
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%824456
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341254
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%823855
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%663870
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138625
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80084
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191329
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500706
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1284928
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1352636
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1513891
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1392068
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1391505
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1031770
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1322421
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1303083
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1407090
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1428227
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1348427
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1438784
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1429861
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1350806
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1532896
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1321718
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1339671
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1035707
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1407810
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1183739
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1030873
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1393587
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1427550
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%765826
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%873518
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1052716
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1083851
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3488378
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%813782
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1000253
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1051774
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2351508
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162373
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1188192
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%684686
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684219
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101174
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1188600
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3322652
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96680
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116418
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%944849
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4125837
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%824456
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72707
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88467
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%663870
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341254
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%823855
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191329
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138625
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285352
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647633
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1069923
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1038973
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%929662
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284902
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1039516
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1037431
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310148
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310388
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648786
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%944514
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947043
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309929
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313733
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83934
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310625
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1045366
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285038
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18517469%11327182
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18515549%14327696
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18508079%4713735
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4633222%9028563
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4621302%9024381
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2756011%4125837
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72042691%3214254
ArenaSchriker7Imp1508071%3488378
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1392791%3322652
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11004561%2437173
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5616050%2351508
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning597470%500706
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0503310%1067233
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3407480%162373
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251930%944849
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202920%824456
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71910%341254
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71100%663870
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70350%823855
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53970%191329
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35770%138625
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29880%80084
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22100%5521497
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21840%5520712
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3905434
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5523778
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1839147
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1248271
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2093712
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2091091
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1270079
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1264017
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2577902
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2094089
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3269218
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2095422
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1874281
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2092736
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1841839
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123449
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220543
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100403
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5126183%2095422
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5125943%2092736
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5122743%1841839
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5118163%2094089
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5117693%3269218
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5116983%2093712
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5115313%1839147
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5114143%2091091
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5113833%5521497
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5110433%1270079
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5107103%5520712
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5106023%1874281
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5104753%2577902
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5104613%5523778
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5104073%3905434
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5094323%1264017
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63397792%1925484
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61703511%1407119
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11664091%2437173
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51032011%2351508
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866341%3322652
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836811%1067233
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658670%1188192
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657550%684219
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656020%684686
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655930%1188600
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4125837
AtlansAegis7Imp420510%3488378
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415590%944849
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339130%824456
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320410%220543
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288750%123449
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196870%100403
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84500%823855
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500706
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84340%663870
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66310%341254
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48870%80084
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45320%138625
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25810%191329
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1427550
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1031770
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%873518
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1348427
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1322421
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1303083
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1035707
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1000253
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1352636
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1391505
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1428227
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1429861
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1284928
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1350806
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1438784
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1339671
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1183739
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%813782
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1321718
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1030873
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1393587
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1392068
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101174
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88467
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116418
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72707
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11292
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5458
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6916
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24456
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314524
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11318
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6583
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11212
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27393
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11257
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11319
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323314%314524
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222343%184467
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind221893%183923
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants221893%198245
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm221653%211393
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221593%184196
AtlansBahamutTower Shield221523%195536
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221223%183295
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221163%63122
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221133%63233
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice220873%185873
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer220833%196618
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220503%194202
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220073%194849
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220023%183724
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots219933%63244
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor219623%196134
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219443%184337
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219343%63198
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219323%197955
AtlansBahamutBlade219313%211972
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219263%185151
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219113%183457
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves218973%63315
AtlansBahamutLight Saber218663%194462
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth218503%195983
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218453%63098
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218283%198189
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218273%194840
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves217573%183345
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217483%194851
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves216633%195913
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164152%1407119
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397421%85252
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263781%55476
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163771%382649
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263511%55121
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62201%1188600
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61821%1188192
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42121%3322652
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732700%824456
AtlansBahamutRena +330950%944849
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26850%28212
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19810%500706
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17760%8368
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4125837
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3488378
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20050
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8490%25069
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%823855
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%663870
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341254
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3140%138625
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191329
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12090
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10675
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6612
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6447
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11551
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11180
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13176
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11093
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24456
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6029
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12036
AtlansBahamutKris140%10649
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11292
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11111
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24277
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24478
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24864
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11886
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11257
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10712
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5946
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10881
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10641
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10911
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6062
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12126
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11153
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24654
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12168
AtlansBahamutMace110%9921
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11212
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10788
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11235
AtlansBahamutBow110%11267
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6094
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11191
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6475
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19832
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11366
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6493
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11377
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11519
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6916
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13330
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066058
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10954
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19111
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11260
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6583
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13196
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24395
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11319
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11318
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11428
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11258
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10650
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11205
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24793
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%956
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1043
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1709
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6636084%5841923
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6634804%5521497
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6630754%2577902
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6630624%3269218
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6630214%5614706
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6629344%5838898
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6623854%5523778
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6620714%3905434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6616774%5520712
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72719862%3214254
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61366661%1407119
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11339511%2437173
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria914821%3322652
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel881541%4125837
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker832731%1839147
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm828851%1841839
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade825421%1874281
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5821221%2351508
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0666880%1067233
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535850%220543
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530040%1188600
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529320%684219
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526540%684686
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525960%1188192
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3488378
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336910%944849
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274110%824456
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138810%341254
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67440%663870
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67360%823855
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39990%80084
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36490%138625
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25830%500706
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20440%191329
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1044658
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1429861
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1030873
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1322421
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1028137
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1027268
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1392068
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1072429
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1284928
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1348427
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1031770
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1339671
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1043502
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1190849
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1532896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1108995
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1438784
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1407090
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1393587
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1391505
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1025952
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1189929
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1189390
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1513891
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1427550
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1321718
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1044960
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1035707
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1428227
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1027756
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1407810
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72707
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88467
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96680
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116418
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12388916%5520712
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12367496%5521497
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12358216%5838898
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12356476%5614706
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12355616%5523778
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12348626%5841923
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73194212%3214254
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3091371%3269218
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3085261%3905434
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3488378
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61613841%1407119
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11578591%2437173
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4125837
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5971840%2351508
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0789520%1067233
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769160%3322652
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning549090%500706
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393360%944849
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321650%824456
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102320%663870
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101750%341254
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100790%823855
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75890%191329
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52860%138625
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46090%80084
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1189390
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1027268
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1072429
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%805526
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1028137
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1532896
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1024323
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1407810
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1513891
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1024968
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1322421
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1044658
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%755564
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1027756
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1043502
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1190849
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1189929
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1108995
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%804405
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1044960
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%756337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1339671
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1407090
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1284928
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1025952
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%814756
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1321718
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88467
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100403
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116418
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96680
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123449
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629612616%14327696
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420186511%9028563
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419809111%9024381
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419475011%11327182
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4125837
AtlansDeath CentImp11078783%3488378
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341433%3322652
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77355102%3214254
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63707941%1407119
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13624481%2437173
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52237411%2351508
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01815730%1067233
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904020%944849
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737720%824456
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500706
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233210%823855
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232540%341254
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230930%663870
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173060%191329
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118290%138625
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107240%80084
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1874281
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1841839
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9910%1839147
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1248271
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2091091
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9060%755564
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2095422
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%805526
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1389548
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2092736
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8940%1415095
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%804405
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2093712
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388254
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1264017
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%756337
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%814756
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1270079
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2094089
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1044960
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1072429
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1024968
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1044658
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1027268
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1027756
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1024323
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1043502
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1025952
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1028137
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100403
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96680
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220543
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123449
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63233
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42414
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27393
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27229
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23521
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27285
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27071
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26709
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314524
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63244
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30648
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26681
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24654
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24793
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24799
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185151
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1407119
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184196
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55476
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24395
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198245
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27056
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63098
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30910
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26589
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63198
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185873
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211972
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42567
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30379
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20050
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42941
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1188192
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26420
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197955
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30753
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42095
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24478
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30490
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55121
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%823855
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42562
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%944849
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42850
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25417
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63122
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24456
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17280
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26226
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19832
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19111
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500706
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13176
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13196
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13330
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114706100%15056
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3145175%1135573
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2858164%1098057
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2854774%1041804
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2853814%648786
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2853614%929662
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2853274%947043
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2853034%1097698
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2851954%1097238
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2851114%1066058
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2849964%647633
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2847004%1039516
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2845834%647978
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2845014%944514
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2844284%647155
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2844074%1069923
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2843274%1045366
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2842724%945374
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2840914%1037431
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2840814%1039656
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2837784%1038973
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32576334%892748
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61291252%1407119
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5777691%2351508
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3488378
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503831%382649
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503511%1188600
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502071%178181
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499921%1188192
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497471%177951
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349921%189876
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342441%3322652
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel281940%4125837
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260620%824456
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253430%944849
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121350%83934
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49800%663870
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48760%823855
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39490%341254
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500706
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24680%138625
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16000%191329
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185873
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42850
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63244
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194202
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197955
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42414
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63198
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42941
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194840
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63233
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42095
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198245
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211972
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42562
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195536
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194849
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63098
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196134
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42567
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211393
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198189
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194851
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195913
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42321
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63315
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194462
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196618
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63122
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185151
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184196
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195983
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8368
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28212
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25069
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20050
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%814530
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1098057
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%813005
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1052716
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%760457
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1083851
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1051774
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%769047
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%823291
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%929662
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1135573
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1049387
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%822914
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%812395
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1097698
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1097238
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%780413
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%823259
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%892748
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%813346
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2351508
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1407119
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382649
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112113
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111894
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1188192
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1188600
AtlansHydraRena +340%944849
AtlansHydraImp40%3488378
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4125837
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%824456
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%663870
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3322652
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180975%1135573
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179695%1066058
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179415%822914
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179275%1041804
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179235%1097698
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179065%1039516
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178945%1045366
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178775%929662
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178695%780413
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178605%1038973
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178085%1049387
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177965%823291
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177935%1098057
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177925%823259
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177845%1037431
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177025%1069923
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176975%1039656
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176415%1097238
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143634%892748
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671452%1407119
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543511%2351508
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128921%382649
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28141%1188192
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27701%1188600
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527021%112113
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526921%111894
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23851%83934
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22691%3322652
AtlansLizard KinImp21621%3488378
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21241%4125837
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714880%824456
AtlansLizard KinRena +314290%944849
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189876
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500706
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%823855
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%663870
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341254
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138625
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191329
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184337
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177589
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183457
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177720
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196618
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195536
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195983
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184467
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211393
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194851
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211972
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197955
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185151
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198245
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194849
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194840
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195913
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175928
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183295
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185873
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176510
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198189
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184196
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176083
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183724
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196134
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177377
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183923
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183345
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194202
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25069
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177098
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194462
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20050
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3081415%1045366
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3076665%1069923
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3076435%1041804
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3076435%1039516
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3076275%1066058
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3075375%1135573
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3074355%1038973
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3074185%945374
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3073775%1098057
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3073655%1039656
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3072915%1097698
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3072125%1049387
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3071255%947043
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3069315%1097238
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3065015%944514
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3062865%1037431
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3060065%929662
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32375044%892748
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61197942%1407119
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718741%2351508
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria551431%3322652
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463211%1188600
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460061%177951
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459641%112113
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458161%178181
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457611%1188192
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456771%382649
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456731%111894
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454741%189876
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel262800%4125837
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234510%944849
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234460%824456
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217810%83934
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3488378
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500706
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45310%663870
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44700%823855
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37200%341254
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23300%138625
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14120%191329
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194202
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184196
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183923
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195983
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63315
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211972
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63098
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183457
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63122
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194462
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196618
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184467
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198245
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194840
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194849
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198189
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211393
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63244
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63233
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195536
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184337
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183295
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183724
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183345
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197955
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194851
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185873
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63198
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185151
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196134
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195913
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28212
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8368
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20050
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25069
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52579
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65017
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433746
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%945374
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647633
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1407119
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%947043
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648786
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64607
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285038
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310388
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68274
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647978
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283264
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64769
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313733
AtlansSoldierImp13%3488378
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1188600
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184424%314524
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112192%198189
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111902%175928
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111782%176083
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111442%78209
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111372%184467
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111362%177098
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111202%198245
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111192%184337
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111172%78638
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111132%78479
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111062%194840
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110942%196134
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110882%177589
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110802%195913
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110692%197955
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110492%176510
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110442%194851
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110222%194849
AtlansValkyrieBlade110072%211972
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110032%78257
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109952%183923
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109932%78195
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109792%177720
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109752%196618
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109652%183457
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109642%177377
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109642%183345
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109622%78405
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108982%183724
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108972%194202
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108952%195536
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108882%211393
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108862%183295
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108122%195983
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107962%194462
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691592%1407119
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357641%85252
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36801%1188192
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335951%57684
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35941%1188600
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135801%382649
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335711%57038
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3322652
AtlansValkyrieRena +318640%944849
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17820%20050
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717500%824456
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4125837
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13230%189876
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13060%25069
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12610%500706
AtlansValkyrieImp12180%3488378
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28212
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%663870
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%823855
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2870%341254
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138625
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191329
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11235
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6475
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6493
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24277
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6094
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11212
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26681
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11180
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11551
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5946
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11153
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11260
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11519
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26712
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24478
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6029
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6916
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24799
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11319
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6583
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6447
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11257
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24395
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26589
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066058
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26856
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11377
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25417
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6612
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24456
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23521
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6062
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24654
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24864
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23540
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11205
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24793
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26709
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11111
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11366
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11258
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3350
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11779184%314524
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1171763%177098
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1169263%196618
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1167333%185151
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1165653%198245
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1165033%176510
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1164483%197955
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1164473%185873
AtlansVeparBlade1164293%211972
AtlansVeparTower Shield1164263%195536
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1163893%195913
AtlansVeparLight Spear1163703%184337
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1162643%183724
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1162543%195983
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1162503%175928
AtlansVeparBerdysh1162433%198189
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1162353%184467
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1162333%196134
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1161783%177720
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1161583%176083
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1161503%183345
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1161023%183457
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1160913%194840
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1159973%183923
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1159193%177377
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1158833%184196
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1158703%194849
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1158083%194202
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1157903%194851
AtlansVeparLight Saber1157833%194462
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1156713%177589
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1155253%183295
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1155143%211393
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6897852%1407119
AtlansVeparDevils Eye690302%1188192
AtlansVeparDevils Key689962%1188600
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3540351%85252
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347691%55476
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346281%55121
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343151%57684
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341251%382649
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340191%57038
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177540%824456
AtlansVeparRena +3175790%944849
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173870%500706
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167980%28212
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127500%189876
AtlansVeparImp121660%3488378
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121640%3322652
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111730%20050
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93410%25069
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4125837
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31840%663870
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31740%823855
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26410%341254
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17420%138625
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10260%191329
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26681
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26712
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25417
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24478
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24277
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24799
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24864
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26589
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24654
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24793
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26709
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26856
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24456
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24395
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10650
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11180
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6475
AtlansVeparRapier330%11093
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10788
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6062
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11519
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19832
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1066058
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6612
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11257
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12126
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10881
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6029
AtlansVeparMace300%9921
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11205
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11551
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6583
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11212
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6094
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11258
AtlansVeparKris290%10649
AtlansVeparBow290%11267
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11886
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12090
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11111
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10712
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11377
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11318
AtlansVeparKatana260%6493
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6916
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6447
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13196
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5946
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10675
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11319
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13330
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11428
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13176
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11191
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11153
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10641
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12168
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11292
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11235
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10954
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10911
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1043
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12036
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11260
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11366
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1709
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%956
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%951
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314524
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1438784
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1303083
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1052716
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1051774
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%873518
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1429861
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%813782
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65133%1031770
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64933%1350806
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1391505
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1392068
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64723%1083851
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1000253
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1352636
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1030873
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1427550
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1348427
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1035707
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63683%1183739
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1393587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62783%1428227
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%765826
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1407119
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518761%2351508
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%760457
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%813005
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%769047
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%812395
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%814530
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%813346
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%780413
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3322652
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%822914
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%823259
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1188600
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114077
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1188192
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%823291
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113818
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3488378
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%944849
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%824456
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4125837
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116418
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88467
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101174
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72707
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%663870
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%823855
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341254
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500706
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138625
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191329
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1083851
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101113%1049387
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%813782
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%822914
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%814530
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1000253
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1051774
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99713%823259
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%813346
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1097238
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%780413
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%769047
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%760457
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%873518
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98393%823291
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1097698
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98073%1052716
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1098057
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97693%812395
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%813005
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%892748
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1407119
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2351508
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382649
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1188600
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%113818
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111894
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114077
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112113
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1188192
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3322652
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3488378
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4125837
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%944849
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%824456
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189876
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83934
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101174
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%663870
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%823855
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500706
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341254
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138625
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191329
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195536
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198189
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52409
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196618
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183923
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195983
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177720
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176510
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64769
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68274
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194851
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78405
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175928
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184337
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183295
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52722
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194840
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194849
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64997
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64607
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183345
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78257
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177098
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185873
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78195
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177377
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78209
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194202
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194462
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183724
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196134
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183457
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177589
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176083
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78638
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195913
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184467
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78479
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20050
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1072429
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1513891
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1190849
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1407090
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1043502
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1189929
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1428227
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1427550
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1391505
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1024968
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1028137
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1532896
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1339671
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1392068
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1322421
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1284928
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024323
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1027756
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1189390
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1429861
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1348427
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1044658
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1393587
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1108995
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1025952
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1925484
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1027268
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1321718
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1438784
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1407810
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1044960
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1407119
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1188192
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1188600
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4125837
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2351508
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%684686
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684219
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88467
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116418
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824456
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100403
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3322652
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80084
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%944849
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96680
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138625
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3488378
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%663870
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19832
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13196
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210921100%11199
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1303083
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1350806
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1183739
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1352636
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1000253
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416978
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%823291
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%813782
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%814530
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%873518
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1052716
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%769047
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%823259
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%813346
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1083851
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%760457
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%822914
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%812395
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1051774
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%780413
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%813005
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1407119
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4125837
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2351508
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3488378
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3322652
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114077
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382649
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1188192
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1188600
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113818
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%944849
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%824456
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72707
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101174
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88467
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%823855
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%663870
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341254
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500706
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138625
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191329
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52409
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310388
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78257
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310148
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647978
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64997
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177589
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176510
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52579
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309845
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78638
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64607
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65017
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311916
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78209
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66434
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177098
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64769
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283264
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175928
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285352
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310625
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177720
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52722
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285038
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313733
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284902
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189876
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78195
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177377
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78405
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78479
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%769047
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1135573
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214065%760457
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1049387
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213685%1097698
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1098057
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%813005
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%814530
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212965%780413
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1097238
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%823291
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%822914
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%812395
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211625%929662
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1045366
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%823259
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%813346
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173934%892748
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1407119
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1039516
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1069923
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1037431
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1038973
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1041804
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1039656
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1066058
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2351508
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%382649
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1188192
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112113
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111894
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1188600
TarkanMutantImp28071%3488378
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3322652
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%824456
TarkanMutantRena +317240%944849
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4125837
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189876
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83934
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500706
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%663870
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%823855
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341254
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138625
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191329
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194840
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78638
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177098
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78209
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78405
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183457
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78195
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195913
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183295
TarkanMutantBlade110%211972
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183724
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183923
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184337
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78479
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78257
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184467
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194462
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68274
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175928
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211393
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176510
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196618
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194851
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196134
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194202
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194849
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177720
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183345
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195983
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66434
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177377
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198189
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176083
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177589
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195536
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25069
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58634%1035707
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1438784
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56684%1350806
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56324%769047
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55994%813005
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55984%813346
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55964%1428227
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55944%1348427
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55724%1427550
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55724%1052716
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55674%1051774
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%813782
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55524%1031770
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1000253
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55414%1352636
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55314%812395
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55184%873518
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%814530
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55094%1030873
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55084%760457
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54864%1183739
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54834%1083851
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54764%1303083
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1429861
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%416978
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1407119
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2351508
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611181%113818
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1188192
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114077
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10571%1188600
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3488378
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3322652
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%824456
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%944849
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4125837
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116418
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88467
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72707
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%823855
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101174
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%663870
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341254
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500706
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138625
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191329
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64997
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284902
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309929
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%945374
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283264
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68274
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310625
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64769
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309845
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285352
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%647155
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647978
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311916
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52722
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648786
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310148
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%947043
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%944514
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285038
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313733
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310388
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647633
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64607
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1190849
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1189390
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1513891
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1189929
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1532896
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1108995
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1284928
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1438784
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%765826
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1321718
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1393587
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1322421
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1348427
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1428227
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1429861
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1427550
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1392068
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1339671
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1031770
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1183739
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1407119
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1035707
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1030873
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1407810
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1407090
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3322652
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2351508
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1188192
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1350806
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%684686
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4125837
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1391505
TarkanZaikanRena +320%944849
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%824456
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%813782
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684219
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%873518
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1352636
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303083
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1188600
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11212
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11318
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6447
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19111
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4323
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%663870
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42095
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85252
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194202
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191329
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310148
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285038
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%945374
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%823291
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1083851
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%823259
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1049387
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1052716
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1097698
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%814530
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%822914
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%892748
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%812395
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1098057
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1097238
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1051774
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%813005
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%813346
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1000253
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%823855
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%663870
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2351508
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111894
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1188600
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1188192
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112113
9Ax WarriorImp850%3488378
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382649
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%769047
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%760457
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3322652
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4125837
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1135573
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%780413
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341254
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191329
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%824456
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%944849
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189876
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138625
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83934
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101174
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500706
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177377
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194849
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52722
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183923
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177589
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78479
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183295
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78638
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194840
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184467
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78257
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176510
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175928
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1083851
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%823259
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1097698
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1097238
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1000253
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%823291
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%873518
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%822914
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%812395
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1098057
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%813005
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1049387
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%813346
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1051774
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%814530
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1052716
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%892748
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%823855
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%663870
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2351508
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382649
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111894
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114077
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1188600
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1188192
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112113
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113818
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%813782
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%769047
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3322652
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%780413
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341254
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760457
9Bloody wolImp510%3488378
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191329
9Bloody wolRena +3470%944849
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83934
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%824456
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138625
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4125837
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101174
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189876
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500706
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195913
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183457
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64997
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52622
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52409
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78209
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52722
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195983
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177377
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196134
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183295
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175928
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78638
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195536
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185873
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78405
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433746
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52622
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176083
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177720
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177589
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311916
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66434
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177098
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78479
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284902
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310148
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175928
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285352
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283264
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177377
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52722
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309845
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64607
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52409
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78638
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52579
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310625
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285038
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78257
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309929
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78209
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78405
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65017
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176510
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64769
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68274
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78195
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64997
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310388
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313733
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%823855
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%663870
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382649
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57038
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57684
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1188600
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1188192
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189876
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3322652
9Cursed WizRena +3690%944849
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341254
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%824456
9Cursed WizImp550%3488378
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191329
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25069
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138625
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4125837
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500706
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%314524
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24793
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30888
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30490
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30910
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26681
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30648
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24864
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24478
9CyclopsGladius9192%26856
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6916
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27393
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30684
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30753
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24456
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27285
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24395
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24654
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23540
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%823855
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26709
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27071
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24277
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30629
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27056
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26420
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24799
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23521
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29853
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26589
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26712
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26226
9CyclopsSpear8562%26556
9CyclopsFlail8522%27229
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%663870
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11111
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3104
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6062
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6583
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11519
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11180
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11257
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11551
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11260
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11258
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6612
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11235
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11205
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11366
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5946
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1066058
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11377
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6094
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6447
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11212
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6029
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6475
9CyclopsKatana4251%6493
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11319
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11153
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382649
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5450
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5458
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1188192
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1188600
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3322652
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500706
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%341254
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%824456
9CyclopsRena +31820%944849
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3350
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8368
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138625
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1043
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25417
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1709
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4125837
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19832
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13176
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13330
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19111
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13196
9CyclopsApple30%76981
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433746
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78479
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194202
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68274
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184337
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184467
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52579
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183295
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183923
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177720
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78195
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195536
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78405
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78257
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177098
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52409
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78209
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177377
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194462
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52722
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194849
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198189
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196618
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176510
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176083
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194851
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175928
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194840
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195913
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66434
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78638
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177589
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183457
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183345
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183724
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%823855
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196134
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52622
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195983
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%663870
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85252
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57038
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57684
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382649
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1188600
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1188192
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3322652
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341254
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%824456
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189876
9Dark KnighRena +3590%944849
9Dark KnighImp470%3488378
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4125837
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28212
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20050
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138625
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191329
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500706
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25069
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433746
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311916
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647978
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%945374
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310388
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68274
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309929
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52622
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285038
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64607
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52722
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%947043
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%647155
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66434
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78405
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78257
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78209
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78479
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648786
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309845
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284902
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64769
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52409
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310148
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65017
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310625
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647633
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283264
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78195
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313733
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285352
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78638
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64997
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52579
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%944514
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%823855
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%663870
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177951
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1188192
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382649
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57684
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178181
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57038
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25069
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1188600
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341254
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3322652
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%824456
9Death CowRena +31160%944849
9Death CowImp1000%3488378
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189876
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191329
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138625
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4125837
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500706
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42095
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6029
9Death CowScale Pants20%26226
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30684
9Death CowWind Helm20%30753
9Death CowBone Armor10%27393
9Death CowElven Bow10%6475
9Death CowScale Armor10%30490
9Death CowTomahawk10%24456
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63122
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63244
9Death CowFlail10%27229
9Death CowGladius10%26856
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63098
9Death CowFalcon10%27071
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42567
9Death CowKatana10%6493
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433746
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%944514
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1039516
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%647155
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1038973
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648786
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647978
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1041804
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1039656
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309845
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647633
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311916
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1037431
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%947043
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310625
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1045366
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310148
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313733
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309929
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%929662
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310388
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%945374
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%823855
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%663870
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2351508
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1188600
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382649
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1188192
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178181
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177951
9Death GorgImp1510%3488378
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189876
9Death GorgRena +31130%944849
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1135573
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341254
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1066058
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%824456
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3322652
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1069923
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4125837
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191329
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138625
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83934
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500706
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433746
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313733
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1038973
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647978
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309845
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%944514
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647633
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310148
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%647155
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311916
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310388
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285352
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1039516
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%945374
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648786
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285038
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310625
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1039656
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284902
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1037431
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1045366
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1041804
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309929
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283264
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%947043
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%823855
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%663870
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2351508
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1188192
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177951
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178181
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1188600
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382649
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3322652
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4125837
9Death KnigImp770%3488378
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%824456
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341254
9Death KnigRena +3590%944849
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1066058
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189876
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191329
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1069923
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138625
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83934
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42941
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197955
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42562
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30379
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185873
9Death KnigBlade10%211972
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42321
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184196
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198189
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433746
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1037431
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1038973
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1039656
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1039516
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1041804
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313733
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64769
9DevilDragon Helm3310%944514
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%945374
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64607
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311916
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310148
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285352
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310625
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%647155
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647978
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285038
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284902
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64997
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309929
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283264
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310388
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%947043
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309845
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65017
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647633
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648786
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%823855
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%663870
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2351508
9DevilDevils Eye950%1188192
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177951
9DevilDevils Key780%1188600
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178181
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382649
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189876
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3322652
9DevilJewel of Life580%341254
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4125837
9DevilImp500%3488378
9DevilRena +3480%944849
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1069923
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1066058
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%824456
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191329
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138625
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500706
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83934
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1083851
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%823259
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1097698
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1052716
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1097238
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%814530
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1051774
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%822914
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%812395
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%929662
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1049387
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1098057
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%813346
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%823291
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%813005
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%892748
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%823855
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%663870
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2351508
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111894
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1188192
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112113
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1188600
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382649
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4125837
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3322652
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%760457
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%769047
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1135573
9Elite OgreImp1081%3488378
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%780413
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341254
9Elite OgreRena +3870%944849
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%824456
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101174
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191329
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189876
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138625
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83934
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78257
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194202
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194462
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183295
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194851
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176083
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176510
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78209
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184337
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175928
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196134
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183923
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78638
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78405
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195536
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500706
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78195
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52622
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52722
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177589
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66434
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196618
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78479
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177098
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194840
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195983
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184467
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%314524
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%823855
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%185151
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26709
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30910
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63244
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42941
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195913
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%63122
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27285
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29853
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26420
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42567
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%198189
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30648
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42095
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26226
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26712
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26556
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42850
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%196134
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%63098
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%184196
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23540
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63198
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27393
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26681
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42562
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42321
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196618
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30629
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30888
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26589
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211972
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197955
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%198245
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194851
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27056
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185873
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26856
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27229
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63315
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195983
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63233
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27071
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211393
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42414
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30379
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30490
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23521
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30753
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%663870
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30684
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17280
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1188600
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1188192
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382649
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55121
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55476
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%341254
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3322652
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3350
9Hell HoundRena +31530%944849
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%824456
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191329
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20050
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138625
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25417
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500706
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28212
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4125837
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8368
9Hell HoundImp50%3488378
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10712
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10881
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11428
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11191
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11235
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066058
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12036
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19111
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19832
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11111
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11205
9Hell HoundMace10%9921
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13176
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10954
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11292
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11886
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11366
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13196
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11377
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10641
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13330
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12168
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11519
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%314524
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30379
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42562
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194840
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194849
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42941
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63315
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42567
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195536
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%185151
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%63098
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42850
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%198189
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195913
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185873
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211393
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63244
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63198
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%184196
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195983
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%194202
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63233
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42414
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196618
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%196134
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197955
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%198245
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42095
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194462
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42321
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211972
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%63122
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194851
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%823855
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%663870
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30910
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30648
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85252
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29853
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30753
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30629
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30490
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30888
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30684
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55476
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27229
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1188600
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55121
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26226
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382649
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1188192
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27393
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27071
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27285
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26420
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26556
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27056
9Hell SpideRena +31750%944849
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%824456
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341254
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191329
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3322652
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25069
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138625
9Hell SpideImp860%3488378
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500706
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4125837
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28212
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8368
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20050
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12126
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13330
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12036
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13196
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10650
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19832
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11205
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11551
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11366
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5946
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11212
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12090
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11318
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11292
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11319
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10911
9Hell SpideMace10%9921
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10712
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6062
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10954
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6029
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8645
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10092
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433746
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78195
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284902
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64769
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68274
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78479
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283264
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66434
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52722
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183724
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177098
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183345
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78209
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%183295
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177377
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177589
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183457
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52622
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184467
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78257
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285038
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184337
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64997
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78638
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%823855
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177720
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52579
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175928
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%663870
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183923
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176510
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52409
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64607
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8577
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1388254
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285352
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2093712
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648786
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1045366
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176083
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65017
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78405
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1248271
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310625
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1000253
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%929662
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1415095
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1052716
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1389548
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%945374
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2095422
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189876
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1039656
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1188600
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%944514
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1188192
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1038973
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309929
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309845
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647633
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310148
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%822914
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%823259
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%196134
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%947043
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2351508
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57038
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194202
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2091091
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%873518
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195536
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194851
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1083851
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310388
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1049387
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%813005
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1037431
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647978
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195913
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1039516
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194840
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382649
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1189929
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4125837
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191329
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185873
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%944849
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%647155
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1041804
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500706
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1051774
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1407810
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194849
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%756337
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416978
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1925484
9Illusion oImp50%3488378
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%813346
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1183739
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1350806
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%814530
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57684
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194462
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195983
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%814756
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%823291
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196618
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%824456
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341254
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%812395
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%805526
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684219
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25069
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2437173
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83934
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%804405
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1044658
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1035707
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1189390
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313733
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1044960
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1072429
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177951
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1407090
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1303083
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1135573
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3322652
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1352636
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1024323
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114077
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1043502
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211393
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20050
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1108995
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2094089
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1513891
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1024968
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%684686
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%813782
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%780413
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190849
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178181
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1025952
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220543
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1030873
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1350806
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1352636
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1183739
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%873518
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%823291
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%813346
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%812395
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1051774
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416978
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%822914
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%823259
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1083851
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%813005
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1000253
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1052716
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%814530
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%823855
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%663870
9Iron WheelImp1290%3488378
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2351508
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4125837
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382649
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114077
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3322652
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1303083
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1188192
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1188600
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113818
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341254
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%824456
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%813782
9Iron WheelRena +3310%944849
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%760457
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%780413
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138625
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191329
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%769047
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88467
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72707
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101174
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500706
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176510
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284902
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78209
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177377
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310148
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52622
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311916
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283264
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52722
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176083
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175928
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64997
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78195
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647978
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177589
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%823291
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1041804
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%822914
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%929662
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1038973
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1098057
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1045366
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1039656
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1097698
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1049387
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1097238
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1039516
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%823259
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%892748
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1037431
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%823855
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%663870
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2351508
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112113
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111894
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1188192
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382649
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1188600
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83934
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3322652
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4125837
9Ogre archeImp1251%3488378
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1066058
9Ogre archeRena +31051%944849
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341254
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%824456
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%780413
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1135573
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1069923
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191329
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189876
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138625
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500706
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177098
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194202
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198189
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183345
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185873
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184196
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183457
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198245
9Ogre archeBlade10%211972
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183724
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184467
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177720
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177377
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176510
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211393
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175928
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177589
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196618
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183295
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194462
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197955
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195913
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%314524
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78479
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%176083
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184467
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194849
9Poison BulBlade7901%211972
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%183295
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195913
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183345
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177589
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177377
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183923
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195536
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%177098
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78405
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%198189
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78638
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%184337
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175928
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%198245
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176510
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194851
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%194202
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78209
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183457
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195983
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197955
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194840
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211393
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196618
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78257
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78195
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%196134
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177720
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194462
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183724
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%823855
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%663870
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85252
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1188192
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382649
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57038
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57684
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1188600
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%341254
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%824456
9Poison BulRena +31250%944849
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3322652
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25069
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20050
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191329
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4125837
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189876
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500706
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28212
9Poison BulImp700%3488378
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138625
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23540
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24277
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11205
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11212
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24793
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11260
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11111
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11153
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6062
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11257
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5946
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6612
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24654
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26681
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11366
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6447
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23521
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11519
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433746
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184467
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177589
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52409
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66434
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64769
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52722
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65017
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184337
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176510
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52579
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194840
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78638
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183345
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78195
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64997
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183457
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78479
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78257
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194849
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176083
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52622
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68274
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64607
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183923
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194202
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183724
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78405
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177377
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195536
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177720
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78209
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175928
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177098
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183295
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194462
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%823855
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%663870
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1188192
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1188600
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382649
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57684
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57038
9Poison ShaRena +3830%944849
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189876
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3322652
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25069
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%824456
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341254
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4125837
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191329
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20050
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138625
9Poison ShaImp310%3488378
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10954
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24478
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26712
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500706
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6475
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11205
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23521
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11235
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11551
9Poison ShaRapier10%11093
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6612
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24395
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1083851
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1438784
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1183739
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1350806
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1051774
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1052716
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%814530
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%812395
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1427550
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%873518
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1428227
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1352636
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1429861
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%813005
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416978
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%813346
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1000253
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%823855
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%663870
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2351508
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1188192
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113818
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1049387
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1188600
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%823291
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4125837
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114077
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%823259
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%822914
9Queen RainImp490%3488378
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%769047
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3322652
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%813782
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1030873
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1303083
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%760457
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341254
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191329
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%824456
9Queen RainRena +3340%944849
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1035707
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1031770
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138625
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72707
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88467
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101174
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%780413
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52409
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500706
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64997
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309929
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64769
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283264
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52722
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285352
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66434
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78257
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647978
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78479
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1188600
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1041804
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10954
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24478
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185151
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10911
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433746
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52409
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183923
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183457
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78405
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176083
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285038
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78479
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177720
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66434
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311916
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64769
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52622
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78195
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183295
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52722
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177098
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78638
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313733
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177589
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78257
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177377
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183724
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78209
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68274
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64607
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283264
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64997
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184467
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285352
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176510
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183345
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184337
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65017
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175928
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52579
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284902
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%823855
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%663870
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1188192
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57038
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57684
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1188600
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382649
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194840
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194849
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189876
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194462
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3322652
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194202
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195536
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195983
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341254
9Schriker2Imp420%3488378
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191329
9Schriker2Rena +3390%944849
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25069
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%824456
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500706
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138625
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4125837
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20050
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24456
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24654
9Schriker2Gladius10%26856
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26589
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11205
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11260
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433746
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68274
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78479
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183345
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195536
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66434
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195913
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177720
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196618
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183457
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78405
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194462
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%183295
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177589
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%177098
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%194202
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194849
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78209
9ShadowBlade7140%211972
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177377
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%176083
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176510
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183923
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184467
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194851
9ShadowLight Spear7050%184337
9ShadowBerdysh7030%198189
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183724
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194840
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211393
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195983
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78638
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%196134
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175928
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78257
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78195
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%823855
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%663870
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85252
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57684
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1188600
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382649
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1188192
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57038
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341254
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%824456
9ShadowRena +31150%944849
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3322652
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20050
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191329
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189876
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500706
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138625
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4125837
9ShadowImp540%3488378
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28212
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25069
9ShadowKris30%10649
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6612
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24654
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11318
9ShadowElven Shield10%23540
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12168
9ShadowPad Armor10%11235
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11377
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
9ShadowVine Pants10%11292
9ShadowPad Helm10%10712
9ShadowBone Boots10%6583
9ShadowMace10%9921
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11519
9ShadowBone Pants10%26681
9ShadowGladius10%26856
9ShadowFlail10%27229
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11428
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11257
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24478
9ShadowBuckler10%10911
9ShadowTomahawk10%24456
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11319
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24395
9ShadowHand Axe10%12036
9ShadowBone Helm10%24277
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%314524
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30379
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63198
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63233
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26420
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185873
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42941
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27071
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%63122
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42321
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42850
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63244
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30888
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42562
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42567
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%63098
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30684
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29853
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63315
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26226
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30648
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%823855
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42414
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30910
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42095
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30629
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%184196
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26556
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30753
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%185151
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30490
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%663870
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17280
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6493
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6583
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6447
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6916
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6612
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27056
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24654
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24478
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27393
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24456
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26712
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27285
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26589
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26709
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24793
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27229
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23521
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24864
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26681
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6475
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24395
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24277
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24799
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23540
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26856
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1188600
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1188192
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55476
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55121
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382649
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%824456
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341254
9Skeleton ARena +31670%944849
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28212
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191329
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3322652
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8368
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138625
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500706
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3350
9Skeleton AImp760%3488378
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4125837
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25417
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1043
9Skeleton AApple50%76981
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11292
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12090
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10675
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12036
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13196
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12168
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19832
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10788
9Skeleton ARapier20%11093
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10641
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11191
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19111
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13330
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11886
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12126
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10881
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10712
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11318
9Skeleton AKris10%10649
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1925484
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1044960
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1284928
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1025952
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1072429
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1339671
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1035707
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1044658
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1532896
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1027268
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1189390
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1427550
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1108995
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1189929
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1031770
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1321718
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1429861
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1407090
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1393587
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1391505
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1438784
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1028137
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1428227
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1027756
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1348427
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1513891
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1043502
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1407810
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1322421
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1030873
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1392068
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1190849
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2351508
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1188192
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684219
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1188600
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%684686
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%824456
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%944849
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3322652
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4125837
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3488378
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88467
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96680
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72707
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116418
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101174
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%663870
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%823855
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138625
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80084
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341254
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1069923
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500706
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%944514
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191329
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135573
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052225%1083851
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946905%1097238
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945605%780413
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945065%814530
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944365%1097698
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942795%1098057
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942635%813346
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942375%813005
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942065%812395
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941335%1000253
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941225%769047
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941055%823291
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940995%760457
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940955%1051774
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940725%823259
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939425%1135573
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937695%1049387
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936915%822914
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1052716
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%892748
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2351508
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145441%1188192
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111894
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145041%382649
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145021%112113
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4125837
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1188600
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3488378
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3322652
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%824456
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%944849
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54610%189876
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101174
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%83934
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%663870
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%823855
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500706
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341254
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138625
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191329
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176083
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78209
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177720
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177377
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194462
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78638
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78195
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52722
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184337
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177589
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64997
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194202
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183295
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52409
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183345
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78479
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68274
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195536
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183457
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78257
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183724
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66434
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64769
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175928
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64607
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184467
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52622
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177098
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176510
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65017
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183923
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194840
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78405
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194849
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20050
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25069
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1429861
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1352636
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%873518
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1321718
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1427550
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1035707
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1393587
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1303083
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1183739
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1392068
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%813782
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1428227
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1322421
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1391505
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1438784
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1030873
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1000253
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1348427
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1339671
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1284928
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1350806
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1031770
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%765826
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2351508
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684219
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%684686
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1188192
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1188600
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3322652
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3488378
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101174
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%944849
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%824456
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88467
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4125837
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72707
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116418
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%663870
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%823855
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341254
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138625
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500706
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191329
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313733
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1038973
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1066058
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%944514
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%947043
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283264
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310388
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1039516
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310625
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311916
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310148
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%945374
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1039656
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647633
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648786
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285038
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309845
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64997
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647978
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1037431
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%647155
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309929
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65017
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64769
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64607
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284902
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1069923
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285352
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1041804
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1415095
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113096%1248271
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1389548
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2094089
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111006%2093712
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110846%2095422
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1388254
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2091091
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2092736
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1925484
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2437173
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1027268
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%805526
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%814756
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1108995
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1044658
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%755564
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1190849
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1024323
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1024968
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25481%1044960
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%804405
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%756337
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1025952
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1027756
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1189929
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1072429
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1028137
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1043502
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1189390
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2351508
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4125837
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3322652
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%684686
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1188600
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1188192
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684219
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1532896
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1407090
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1339671
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1513891
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1407810
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1321718
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1322421
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3488378
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%944849
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%824456
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100403
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123449
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116418
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220543
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%823855
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%663870
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96680
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341254
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80084
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138625
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191329
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500706
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1049387
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%813346
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%823291
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1097698
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%823259
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1051774
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1000253
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%814530
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%769047
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%760457
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1097238
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1052716
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%780413
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%813005
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%822914
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%812395
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1098057
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1135573
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1083851
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1303083
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%769047
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%813005
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1052716
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1051774
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%760457
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1352636
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%822914
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%1000253
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%823259
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%780413
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1083851
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%814530
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1049387
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%873518
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%812395
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%813782
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%813346
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%823291
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1350806
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%416978
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1188192
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1188600
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2351508
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114077
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382649
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%113818
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3322652
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4125837
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%824456
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%944849
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189876
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72707
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101174
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83934
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3488378
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%823855
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%663870
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341254
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500706
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138625
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191329
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78405
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66434
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52722
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176083
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177098
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177720
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78209
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78195
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285038
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283264
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175928
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78257
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176510
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64607
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284902
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78479
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52622
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64997
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65017
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177377
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183923
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285352
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183724
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52579
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64769
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52409
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313733
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183295
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311916
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184337
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68274
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183345
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184467
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177589
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183457
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78638
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195536
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195983
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194202
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194840
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194462
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194849
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25069
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20050
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1925484
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1027756
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%814756
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%756337
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1322421
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1321718
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1044960
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1532896
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1025952
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1108995
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1407810
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1513891
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1044658
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1339671
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1028137
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%755564
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1043502
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1407090
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1024968
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%804405
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1284928
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%805526
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1190849
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1189390
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1024323
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1189929
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1072429
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1027268
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2437173
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2351508
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3322652
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684219
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1188600
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1188192
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%684686
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%944849
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4125837
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3488378
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%824456
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88467
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96680
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100403
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116418
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%663870
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%823855
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341254
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500706
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80084
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138625
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123449
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191329
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1874281
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2094089
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1389548
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%814756
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3269218
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1925484
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2095422
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1839147
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%756337
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2091091
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2093712
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2577902
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1270079
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2092736
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1264017
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1248271
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4125837
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1415095
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%805526
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3488378
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1841839
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1067233
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%755564
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123449
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%804405
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1438784
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1035707
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1051774
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%873518
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1052716
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1428227
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1030873
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%813782
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1183739
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%814530
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%813005
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1083851
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%812395
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%813346
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1352636
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1303083
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1427550
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1031770
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1429861
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%760457
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1000253
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1350806
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%769047
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%416978
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2351508
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1188600
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114077
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113818
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1188192
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1049387
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%822914
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%823259
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%823291
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%780413
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3322652
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4125837
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3488378
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%824456
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%944849
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88467
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72707
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101174
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%663870
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%823855
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341254
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138625
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191329
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500706
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647978
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311916
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648786
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52722
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78209
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64607
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78195
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%947043
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52622
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310148
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52409
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285038
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310388
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%945374
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78479
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%944514
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284902
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78257
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310625
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309929
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313733
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78405
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647633
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66434
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78638
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65017
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%647155
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64769
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309845
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285352
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283264
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68274
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64997
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25069
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189876
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67100%42850
11Chief SkelElven Axe66680%30888
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66430%63244
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66400%42414
11Chief SkelScale Helm66250%30629
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66230%42562
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66160%42941
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66150%30648
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65920%63198
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65920%30910
11Chief SkelWind Helm65880%30753
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65810%42095
11Chief SkelScale Armor65750%30490
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65740%30684
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65740%63122
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65730%63098
11Chief SkelWind Pants65690%42321
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63233
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65470%30379
11Chief SkelWind Boots65150%29853
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65120%63315
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65050%42567
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314524
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34380%197955
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34330%185151
11Chief SkelBlade33520%211972
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33460%211393
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198189
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33320%185873
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33090%198245
11Chief SkelScale Boots32850%27285
11Chief SkelBone Armor32790%27393
11Chief SkelFlail32640%27229
11Chief SkelSpear32630%26556
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32400%184196
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32130%27056
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27071
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26226
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26420
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17280
11Chief SkelImp14490%3488378
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4125837
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110360%382649
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1188600
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55476
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55121
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3322652
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1188192
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8368
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500706
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28212
11Chief SkelRena +34820%944849
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%824456
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3350
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20050
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%823855
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1043
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%663870
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341254
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138625
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191329
11Chief SkelApple170%76981
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11257
11Chief SkelMace150%9921
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13330
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10712
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13176
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10788
11Chief SkelBow130%11267
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10650
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11292
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11886
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19111
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19832
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12036
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10911
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11428
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11212
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10675
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13196
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11205
11Chief SkelKris100%10649
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11258
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11318
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10641
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12168
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11191
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12090
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11111
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12126
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10881
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11235
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11366
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10954
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%956
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%951
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122170%42941
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120810%63315
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120150%42850
11Dark SkullWind Pants120120%42321
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119900%185151
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119840%196134
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119790%42567
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198245
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119530%194840
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196618
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%194849
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119210%63198
11Dark SkullLight Saber119070%194462
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118940%42562
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118620%197955
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118390%195983
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118380%184196
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118370%63244
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118200%42414
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118170%42095
11Dark SkullTower Shield118000%195536
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117960%195913
11Dark SkullBerdysh117590%198189
11Dark SkullBlade117240%211972
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117180%194202
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117150%63122
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116880%185873
11Dark SkullWind Armor116840%63233
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116680%211393
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116250%63098
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116220%194851
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193140%314524
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85252
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55121
11Dark SkullDevils Key18140%1188600
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55476
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1188192
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8368
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382649
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500706
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3322652
11Dark SkullRena +39440%944849
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%824456
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25069
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4125837
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28212
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20050
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%663870
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%823855
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341254
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138625
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191329
11Dark SkullImp430%3488378
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11258
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11111
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11292
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11319
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11153
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10675
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13196
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10954
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12090
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10712
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11205
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6612
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11318
11Dark SkullKris120%10649
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6475
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066058
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11180
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19111
11Dark SkullKatana110%6493
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10881
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10641
11Dark SkullRapier100%11093
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11886
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11260
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6062
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13176
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11519
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10650
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6094
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12168
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13330
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6583
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10911
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12036
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11191
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19832
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10788
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11377
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11366
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11212
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11235
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11257
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11428
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6029
11Dark SkullBow50%11267
11Dark SkullMace50%9921
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11551
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12126
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6447
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5946
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1709
11Dark SkullApple20%76981
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%196134
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64760%176510
11Giant OgreBlade64630%211972
11Giant OgreLight Spear64310%184337
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211393
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%194840
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%183923
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63830%196618
11Giant OgreBerdysh63810%198189
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63800%177098
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%198245
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195536
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%197955
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63440%176083
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184467
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%185873
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63270%183724
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%194849
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183295
11Giant OgreLight Saber62950%194462
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62870%195983
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%194851
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183345
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62710%195913
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%175928
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62550%185151
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194202
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62500%183457
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184196
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314524
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85252
11Giant OgreImp11560%3488378
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500706
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28212
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1188600
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382649
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1188192
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55476
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55121
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3322652
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4125837
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25069
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%824456
11Giant OgreRena +34590%944849
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20050
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%663870
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%823855
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341254
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138625
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191329
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24277
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6612
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11212
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6583
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6062
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19111
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10954
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24456
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12168
11Giant OgreKatana60%6493
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11319
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11519
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6916
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11377
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10881
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11191
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10712
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6447
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13196
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11235
11Giant OgreRapier50%11093
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11886
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24654
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11111
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11180
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11260
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11257
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19832
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10788
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11318
11Giant OgreBow40%11267
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10911
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11292
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12126
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24793
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066058
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13176
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10675
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12036
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24799
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12090
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6094
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24395
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11258
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11153
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
11Giant OgreMace30%9921
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11428
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6475
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11366
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10641
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5946
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24478
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13330
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11551
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6029
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11205
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10650
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%956
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1709
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%951
11Giant OgreApple10%76981
11Giant OgreKris10%10649
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433746
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194462
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12080%177720
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198189
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183295
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177377
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78257
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52622
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177589
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196134
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65017
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78405
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11660%52722
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68274
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11610%184467
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78209
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184337
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11570%175928
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%195913
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%177098
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183457
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64997
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%194849
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183345
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78479
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52409
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66434
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194202
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64607
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195983
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183923
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78638
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64769
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52579
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78195
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195536
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%185873
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%183724
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176510
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%194840
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196618
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%194851
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%176083
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57684
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1188600
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57038
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382649
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20050
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1188192
11Magic SkelImp2050%3488378
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25069
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189876
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3322652
11Magic SkelRena +31190%944849
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%824456
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%823855
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500706
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4125837
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341254
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663870
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138625
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191329
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6583
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26712
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25417
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27071
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11111
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11551
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11153
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11212
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066058
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6029
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24654
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6475
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23540
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30648
11Magic SkelSpear20%26556
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24793
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11519
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6094
11Magic SkelFlail10%27229
11Magic SkelKatana10%6493
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26681
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24395
11Magic SkelGladius10%26856
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11180
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24799
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30629
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11318
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6447
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11366
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30684
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6062
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26420
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11377
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6916
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24478
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68274
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194462
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177589
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177377
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78479
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36400%194202
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36370%176510
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177720
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66434
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36130%177098
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183295
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36060%78405
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35960%194851
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183345
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35850%78638
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35830%78257
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195536
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35820%183923
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78195
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%198189
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196134
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%183724
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211393
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35500%176083
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184337
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196618
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183457
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35310%195913
11Red SkeletBlade35270%211972
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%194849
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175928
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78209
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34860%184467
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34720%194840
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34500%195983
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433746
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85252
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382649
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1188192
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1188600
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500706
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57684
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57038
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3322652
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4125837
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20050
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%824456
11Red SkeletRena +33240%944849
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28212
11Red SkeletImp2650%3488378
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%189876
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25069
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%663870
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%823855
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341254
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138625
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191329
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27393
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11551
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11366
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11205
11Red SkeletBow40%11267
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12126
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11235
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10712
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11292
11Red SkeletMace40%9921
11Red SkeletKris40%10649
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11111
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10911
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10881
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11519
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11319
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11377
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11318
11Red SkeletKatana30%6493
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11258
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26709
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10788
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12036
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10641
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6916
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24654
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11180
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6062
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12168
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23521
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26681
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27056
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6612
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6475
11Red SkeletRapier20%11093
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23540
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24793
11Red SkeletFlail20%27229
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11212
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6447
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24478
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11257
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6029
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24395
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26589
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3350
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5946
11Red SkeletGladius10%26856
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11428
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24799
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10954
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%956
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12090
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11886
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11191
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11260
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25417
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11153
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68274
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184467
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78257
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176083
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177377
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78638
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78195
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52409
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78479
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184337
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183724
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183923
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66434
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52579
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78405
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183295
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176510
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177589
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183457
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183345
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52622
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177098
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52722
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78209
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175928
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177720
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433746
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194462
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195536
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194840
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194849
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195983
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194202
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196618
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285352
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311916
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196134
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195913
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313733
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284902
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194851
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64607
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64769
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64997
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285038
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283264
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65017
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57038
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1188600
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1188192
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382649
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57684
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85252
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189876
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3322652
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25069
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%824456
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20050
12Chief SkelRena +32800%944849
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500706
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4125837
12Chief SkelImp2580%3488378
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%823855
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%663870
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341254
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138625
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191329
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24799
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11551
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24478
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27071
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6612
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24277
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11153
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24654
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24456
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11212
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30684
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27393
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23521
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066058
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6916
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27285
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26681
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5946
12Chief SkelSpear40%26556
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6583
12Chief SkelGladius30%26856
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11111
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30648
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11318
12Chief SkelKatana30%6493
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25417
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11319
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26709
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29853
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11191
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6475
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30490
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26226
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24395
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11180
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11205
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1043
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23540
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11258
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6062
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6447
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26589
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11235
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10881
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6094
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6029
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30753
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26420
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27056
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24793
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26712
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30910
12Chief SkelKris10%10649
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10641
12Chief SkelMace10%9921
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10954
12Chief SkelFlail10%27229
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11428
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10911
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
12Chief SkelRapier10%11093
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11260
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11292
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11257
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648786
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647633
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309845
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64997
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52579
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284902
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311916
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78209
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313733
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52722
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285038
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309929
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310388
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177589
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647978
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78638
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65017
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78257
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177720
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78405
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285352
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310148
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66434
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64607
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64769
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52409
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310625
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283264
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52622
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78479
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%647155
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68274
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177377
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78195
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433746
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25069
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382649
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1188192
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57038
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1188600
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57684
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4125837
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3322652
12Dark SkullImp9240%3488378
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%824456
12Dark SkullRena +37490%944849
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500706
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189876
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%663870
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%823855
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341254
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138625
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191329
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1069923
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1066058
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1038973
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1041804
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1037431
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1039656
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1039516
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64769
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648786
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311916
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%947043
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647633
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309929
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64607
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310148
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310388
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647978
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64997
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%944514
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285352
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%647155
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285038
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313733
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65017
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309845
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%945374
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310625
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284902
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283264
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433746
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2351508
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3322652
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177951
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1188192
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178181
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189876
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382649
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1188600
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4125837
12Giant OgreImp5980%3488378
12Giant OgreRena +34080%944849
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%824456
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%823855
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%663870
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341254
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83934
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500706
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138625
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191329
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1049387
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1039656
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1069923
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1135573
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1097698
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1045366
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1097238
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1041804
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%929662
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1039516
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1037431
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1098057
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1038973
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1066058
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648786
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%647155
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%947043
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%945374
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647633
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647978
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%944514
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%892748
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83934
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3322652
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2351508
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382649
12Magic SkelImp1860%3488378
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111894
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112113
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1188192
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1188600
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4125837
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%824456
12Magic SkelRena +3740%944849
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189876
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500706
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663870
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%823855
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341254
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138625
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191329
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183295
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185873
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184337
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196618
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183457
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177098
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194462
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183923
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211393
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194851
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195536
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194840
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196134
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25069
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195983
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195913
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183724
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184196
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198245
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198189
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1135573
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1039656
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647633
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313733
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1045366
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310625
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%647155
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311916
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1039516
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%944514
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%945374
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309845
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1041804
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%947043
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%929662
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1069923
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647978
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648786
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309929
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1038973
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310148
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310388
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1037431
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1066058
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433746
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2351508
12Red SkeletImp5730%3488378
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178181
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177951
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1188192
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1188600
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382649
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3322652
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4125837
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189876
12Red SkeletRena +32530%944849
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%824456
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83934
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%823855
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%663870
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500706
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341254
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138625
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191329
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313733
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310625
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64607
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310388
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285038
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647978
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%647155
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65017
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309845
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64997
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648786
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285352
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283264
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284902
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309929
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310148
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647633
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311916
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64769
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433746
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1066058
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1069923
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1038973
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%947043
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1039516
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1037431
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1039656
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78405
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%945374
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1041804
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%944514
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177720
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78479
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52579
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177589
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52622
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177377
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78257
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68274
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66434
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78638
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78195
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52722
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52409
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78209
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382649
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1188192
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1188600
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25069
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2351508
13Chief SkelImp2390%3488378
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3322652
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189876
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4125837
13Chief SkelRena +31780%944849
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%824456
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57684
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57038
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177951
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178181
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500706
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%663870
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341254
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%823855
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83934
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191329
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138625
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63098
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26712
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25417
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184196
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42414
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63315
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63233
13Chief SkelFlail20%27229
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27393
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42567
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30910
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30490
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42941
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197955
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26226
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63122
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24478
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26709
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24277
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26589
13Chief SkelBlade10%211972
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23540
13Chief SkelSpear10%26556
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42850
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27285
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24456
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42321
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24799
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1135573
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1066058
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1039656
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647633
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1038973
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1069923
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1037431
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1098057
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1041804
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%929662
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1097698
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1045366
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1097238
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647978
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648786
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%647155
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%947043
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%944514
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1039516
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%945374
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%892748
13Dark SkullImp9810%3488378
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2351508
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4125837
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3322652
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178181
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382649
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189876
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177951
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1188600
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1188192
13Dark SkullRena +32730%944849
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%824456
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83934
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%823855
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%663870
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341254
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138625
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500706
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191329
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63098
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42321
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196618
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198245
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194840
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42567
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63233
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194851
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42941
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185873
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63198
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196134
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194202
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198189
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195983
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194462
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195536
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197955
13Dark SkullBlade30%211972
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211393
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63315
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63122
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185151
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195913
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184196
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42562
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42095
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194849
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28212
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63244
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42414
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%823291
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%929662
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1045366
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1049387
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1038973
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1135573
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%823259
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1097238
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1069923
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1041804
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1037431
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1098057
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%822914
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%780413
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1097698
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1066058
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1039516
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1039656
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%892748
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83934
13Giant OgreImp3860%3488378
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2351508
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1188192
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4125837
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1188600
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111894
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382649
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3322652
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112113
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%824456
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500706
13Giant OgreRena +31230%944849
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189876
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%823855
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%663870
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341254
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138625
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191329
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183345
13Giant OgreBlade40%211972
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177589
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183457
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184467
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195536
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196618
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195983
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183295
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177098
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197955
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211393
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177377
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185873
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184337
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185151
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194462
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175928
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194202
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196134
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195913
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177720
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176510
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198245
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1303083
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%813346
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%873518
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1083851
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%822914
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1049387
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%780413
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%760457
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%813005
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%823291
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051774
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%769047
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%814530
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1350806
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1352636
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%823259
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%813782
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1052716
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1000253
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%812395
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416978
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1098057
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1097238
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1097698
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3322652
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2351508
13Magic SkelImp900%3488378
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4125837
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382649
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113818
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114077
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1188600
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1188192
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%824456
13Magic SkelRena +3390%944849
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101174
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72707
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%663870
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%823855
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341254
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138625
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500706
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177720
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78479
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177589
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313733
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52622
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64997
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66434
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78638
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309929
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191329
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176083
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310388
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311916
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310148
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310625
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%823291
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%769047
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1083851
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%812395
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%822914
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%780413
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%813005
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1097238
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1097698
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1049387
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1098057
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1051774
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%813346
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1052716
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%760457
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%814530
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%929662
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1135573
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%823259
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%892748
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4125837
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2351508
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3322652
13Red SkeletImp2220%3488378
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1188192
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382649
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112113
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1188600
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111894
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101174
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%824456
13Red SkeletRena +3750%944849
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189876
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341254
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83934
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%823855
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%663870
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191329
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138625
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500706
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183345
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52409
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66434
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177377
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194849
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184467
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194462
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177098
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194851
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183923
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184337
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175928
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177720
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183724
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176083
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78638
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78479
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183457
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52579
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194840
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78195
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52722
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196618
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177589
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1135573
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%929662
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1066058
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1045366
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1041804
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1039656
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1039516
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1037431
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1069923
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1038973
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%947043
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%647155
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%945374
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647978
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648786
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647633
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%944514
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1097238
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1097698
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1098057
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1049387
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310625
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313733
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310388
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309929
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310148
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311916
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309845
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433746
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%892748
14Chief SkelImp4100%3488378
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2351508
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3322652
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1188600
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1188192
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382649
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83934
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4125837
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189876
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177951
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178181
14Chief SkelRena +31300%944849
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%824456
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112113
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111894
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%823855
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%663870
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500706
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341254
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138625
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191329
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183724
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195913
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183295
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198245
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184196
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183345
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194840
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176083
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194849
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198189
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194851
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194462
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184337
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197955
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196618
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194202
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211393
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177098
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195983
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176510
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184467
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175928
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183457
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195536
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185873
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1083851
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%812395
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1097238
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1052716
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%814530
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%1000253
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%823291
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1049387
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%769047
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1098057
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%822914
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%780413
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%823259
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1097698
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%813005
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%813346
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%760457
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1051774
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1135573
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%892748
14Dark SkullImp10540%3488378
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2351508
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3322652
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4125837
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1188600
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382649
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111894
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%112113
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1188192
14Dark SkullRena +33510%944849
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%824456
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83934
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189876
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101174
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%663870
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%823855
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%341254
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138625
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500706
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191329
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175928
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52579
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183345
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52722
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194840
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177720
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64607
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184467
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177377
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66434
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183724
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78405
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183295
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78209
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183457
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176083
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194849
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64997
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78638
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78257
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184337
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195536
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177098
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176510
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52409
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78479
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64769
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78195
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194462
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183923
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177589
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194202
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52622
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25069
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1303083
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%813005
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1083851
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%760457
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%812395
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1350806
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1052716
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%814530
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1352636
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%873518
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%769047
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1049387
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%813346
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%823291
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%813782
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1051774
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%822914
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%823259
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%780413
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%1000253
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416978
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1098057
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1097238
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1097698
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2351508
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4125837
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3322652
14Giant OgreImp3660%3488378
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%114077
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1188600
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382649
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113818
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1188192
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72707
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101174
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%824456
14Giant OgreRena +31540%944849
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%823855
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%663870
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341254
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138625
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191329
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309845
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310625
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52722
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177377
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78257
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66434
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64997
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500706
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176083
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283264
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78209
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78479
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310388
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310148
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177098
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64607
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78638
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175928
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177720
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285352
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309929
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176510
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78195
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177589
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285038
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52409
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78405
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64769
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284902
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311916
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65017
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313733
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1429861
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1350806
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1392068
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%813782
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051774
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1052716
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1428227
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1393587
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1035707
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1438784
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%873518
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1031770
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1391505
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1083851
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1303083
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1427550
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1030873
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1000253
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1352636
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1348427
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1183739
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%765826
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%813346
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%813005
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%769047
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%823259
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%814530
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760457
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%822914
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%823291
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%812395
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%780413
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2351508
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3322652
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114077
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1188192
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113818
14Magic SkelImp650%3488378
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1188600
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4125837
14Magic SkelRena +3360%944849
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116418
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88467
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%824456
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101174
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%663870
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%823855
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72707
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341254
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138625
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500706
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191329
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1035707
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1083851
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%813005
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1438784
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%813782
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1031770
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1051774
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%813346
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1350806
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1030873
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%812395
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1427550
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1303083
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1429861
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1052716
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%814530
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1428227
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%873518
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1183739
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%760457
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%1000253
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%769047
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1352636
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416978
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1049387
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%823259
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%823291
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%822914
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%780413
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2351508
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4125837
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113818
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1188600
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%114077
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3322652
14Red SkeletImp1880%3488378
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1188192
14Red SkeletRena +31100%944849
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%824456
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72707
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88467
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101174
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%663870
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823855
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341254
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138625
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191329
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78405
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500706
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52722
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68274
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648786
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66434
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647978
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311916
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309845
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78638
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78195
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64997
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310148
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%945374
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310625
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%647155
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52409
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310388
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64769
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64607
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285038
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65017
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285352
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%944514
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283264
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78479
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%947043
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284902
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%822914
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1135573
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1097698
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1098057
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1049387
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1097238
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%823291
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%780413
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%823259
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1083851
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1038973
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1069923
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1039516
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1039656
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1037431
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1041804
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1045366
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1066058
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%812395
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%929662
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%769047
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1052716
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1051774
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%814530
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%813005
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%760457
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1000253
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%892748
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%813346
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3322652
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2351508
15Chief SkelImp3880%3488378
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4125837
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83934
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112113
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382649
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111894
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1188600
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1188192
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%824456
15Chief SkelRena +31310%944849
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189876
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%823855
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%663870
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101174
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500706
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341254
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138625
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191329
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194849
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183724
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175928
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183345
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194462
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185151
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196134
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177589
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184467
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195913
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184196
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177098
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183295
15Chief SkelBlade30%211972
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183923
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177377
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64769
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194840
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176510
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78638
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64607
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194202
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52409
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64997
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176083
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185873
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52579
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197955
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184337
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52622
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78257
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195536
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25069
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183457
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78405
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195983
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52722
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196618
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66434
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78195
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177720
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78209
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1303083
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1350806
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1183739
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1352636
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1000253
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1083851
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%769047
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1051774
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%822914
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%780413
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%812395
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1052716
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%813005
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%873518
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%823259
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%813782
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%823291
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%760457
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%813346
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%814530
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416978
15Dark SkullImp19570%3488378
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4125837
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3322652
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2351508
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1188600
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1188192
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114077
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382649
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113818
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%824456
15Dark SkullRena +33750%944849
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72707
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101174
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88467
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%823855
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341254
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%663870
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138625
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500706
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191329
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177377
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78638
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310148
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177098
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310625
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64769
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313733
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311916
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285038
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78479
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310388
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52409
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309929
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78195
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52579
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284902
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78405
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52622
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283264
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52722
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177589
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64997
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64607
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175928
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177720
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647978
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309845
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285352
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78257
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176510
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68274
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78209
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176083
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66434
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25069
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1000253
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1030873
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1350806
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1183739
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1427550
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1428227
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1052716
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1035707
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1031770
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%873518
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1051774
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1393587
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1429861
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1392068
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1438784
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%813782
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1391505
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1352636
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1083851
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1348427
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1284928
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1303083
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%765826
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2351508
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4125837
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3322652
15Giant OgreImp4330%3488378
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114077
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1188600
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113818
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684219
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1188192
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%684686
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116418
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%824456
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72707
15Giant OgreRena +31760%944849
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88467
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101174
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%663870
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%823855
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341254
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500706
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138625
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191329
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64607
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1069923
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283264
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310388
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1041804
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313733
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284902
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1039656
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309845
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1038973
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1037431
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1039516
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648786
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%647155
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311916
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285352
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%945374
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647633
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310148
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066058
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647978
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%944514
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309929
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310625
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64769
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%947043
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64997
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285038
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1532896
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1513891
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1108995
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1190849
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1189390
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1189929
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1429861
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1407090
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1407810
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1348427
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1031770
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1393587
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1030873
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1428227
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1427550
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1035707
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1322421
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1284928
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1391505
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1321718
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1339671
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1392068
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1438784
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1183739
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%765826
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4125837
15Magic SkelImp1280%3488378
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2351508
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3322652
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1303083
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1352636
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%813782
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684219
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%684686
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1188192
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1188600
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1350806
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%873518
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%824456
15Magic SkelRena +3510%944849
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101174
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96680
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72707
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88467
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%663870
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%823855
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116418
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341254
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500706
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138625
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80084
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066058
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%945374
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1135573
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310388
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309929
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1041804
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191329
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1045366
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284902
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%947043
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1039656
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%944514
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1037431
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1069923
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64997
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310625
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1352636
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1392068
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1391505
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1348427
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1303083
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1035707
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1031770
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1321718
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1322421
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1183739
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1407090
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1429861
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1339671
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1030873
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1350806
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1438784
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1393587
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1284928
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%873518
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1427550
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%813782
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1428227
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1407810
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%765826
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1083851
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1000253
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1052716
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1051774
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2351508
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3322652
15Red SkeletImp2700%3488378
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1188192
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%684686
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684219
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1188600
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4125837
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101174
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88467
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%824456
15Red SkeletRena +31120%944849
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116418
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72707
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%663870
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341254
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823855
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138625
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500706
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191329
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309929
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%945374
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309845
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1041804
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1069923
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310148
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%947043
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311916
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%944514
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284902
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647978
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313733
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283264
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285038
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1038973
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%647155
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1045366
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1039516
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1039656
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310388
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310625
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1037431
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285352
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647633
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648786
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110050%1083851
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107350%823259
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106590%760457
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105840%813005
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%823291
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105420%813346
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105300%814530
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105280%1000253
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105170%812395
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104750%822914
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104470%1051774
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104410%1052716
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%769047
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103290%813782
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%780413
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%873518
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81920%1049387
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59570%1098057
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1097238
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1097698
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1035707
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47600%1030873
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47120%1183739
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1303083
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1352636
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1031770
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1350806
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329290%892748
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%416978
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2351508
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3322652
16Chief SkelImp13030%3488378
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113818
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114077
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1188192
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1188600
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4125837
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55960%111894
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112113
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101174
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%824456
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%382649
16Chief SkelRena +35470%944849
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88467
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83934
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%663870
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189876
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%823855
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500706
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341254
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72707
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138625
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191329
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52579
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52409
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64769
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64607
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177720
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177377
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648786
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78257
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78405
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66434
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310625
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177589
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309845
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52622
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78195
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177098
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78209
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176510
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78479
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198189
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310388
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78638
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194202
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185873
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64997
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52722
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196134
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65017
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183457
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184337
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647978
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176083
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%647155
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194462
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284902
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194849
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175928
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194851
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196618
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183295
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183345
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313733
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285038
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647633
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310148
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183923
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25069
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283264
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285352
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183724
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195913
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195536
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184467
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195983
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309929
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194840
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1429861
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306350%1035707
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305840%1339671
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1284928
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305530%1322421
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305220%1428227
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1348427
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304750%813782
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1031770
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303980%1321718
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303730%873518
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1391505
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303250%1000253
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1352636
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1392068
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302530%1183739
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302410%1030873
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302260%1393587
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1427550
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301910%1350806
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1438784
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301440%1303083
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166170%765826
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2351508
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3322652
16Dark SkullImp33520%3488378
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684219
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1188192
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%684686
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1188600
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101174
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4125837
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88467
16Dark SkullRena +316440%944849
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%824456
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72707
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116418
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%663870
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%823855
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341254
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138625
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191329
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500706
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64769
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%944514
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285038
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284902
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647633
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313733
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066058
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311916
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648786
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310388
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64997
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1069923
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647978
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%647155
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283264
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1039656
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309845
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1039516
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1037431
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310625
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1038973
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64607
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285352
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65017
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310148
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309929
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%945374
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%947043
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1041804
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83934
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1532896
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1189390
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200801%1190849
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1108995
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1513891
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196511%1189929
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1348427
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1427550
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110370%1428227
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110270%1339671
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1438784
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1322421
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1429861
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1393587
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1391505
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1035707
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1284928
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1407810
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108540%1392068
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1031770
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1030873
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1321718
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106920%1183739
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1407090
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%765826
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4125837
16Giant OgreImp25040%3488378
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2351508
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3322652
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1303083
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%873518
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1350806
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%813782
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1352636
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1188600
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%684686
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1188192
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684219
16Giant OgreRena +39640%944849
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%824456
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72707
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101174
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96680
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88467
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116418
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%823855
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%663870
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341254
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138625
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500706
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80084
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191329
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1135573
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1039516
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1041804
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%947043
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%944514
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310148
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1045366
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1039656
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310388
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%929662
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647633
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%945374
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309929
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1069923
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1037431
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1066058
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309845
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%647155
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1038973
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647978
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310625
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648786
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285352
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285038
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283264
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284902
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66434
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311916
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64997
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313733
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83934
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1415095
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1513891
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25140%755564
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1108995
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1189390
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1027268
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%756337
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1389548
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1028137
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1044658
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1388254
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1027756
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1072429
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%804405
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1025952
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1044960
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24180%1190849
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1532896
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%805526
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1024968
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%814756
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1248271
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1024323
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1043502
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1189929
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1925484
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1321718
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1339671
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2437173
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1407090
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1322421
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1284928
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1407810
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2351508
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3322652
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1188192
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%684686
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684219
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1188600
16Magic SkelRena +32090%944849
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%824456
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116418
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4125837
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96680
16Magic SkelImp1170%3488378
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123449
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%823855
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%663870
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100403
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341254
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500706
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138625
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80084
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191329
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1051774
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1052716
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%823259
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%769047
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%813346
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1097238
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1135573
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1049387
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%929662
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1097698
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%813005
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%822914
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%823291
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%814530
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%760457
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%812395
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1083851
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1098057
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%780413
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101174
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1072429
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1027268
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75840%1407090
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1044658
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1024323
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%814756
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1027756
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1392068
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75010%1339671
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1322421
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1025952
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1190849
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1028137
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1407810
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74190%1108995
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1532896
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74030%1043502
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1321718
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1513891
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73860%1044960
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1393587
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73840%1348427
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73030%1284928
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1189390
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1391505
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1024968
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1189929
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1925484
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2351508
16Red SkeletImp13810%3488378
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684219
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1188600
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%684686
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1188192
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4125837
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3322652
16Red SkeletRena +36220%944849
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%824456
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100403
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72707
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96680
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%663870
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116418
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%823855
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341254
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138625
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88467
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80084
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500706
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191329
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1039516
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1097238
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%929662
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1049387
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1097698
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1069923
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1045366
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%647155
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1098057
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647633
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1041804
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1038973
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1037431
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647978
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648786
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1039656
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066058
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%944514
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%945374
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1135573
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%947043
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83934
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694123%1429861
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694013%1035707
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693863%1284928
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693803%1030873
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692603%813782
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692123%1427550
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691883%1183739
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690943%1352636
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690903%1438784
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690443%1031770
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690293%1350806
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690103%1428227
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690043%1303083
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688943%1348427
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688843%1393587
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688203%1392068
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688153%873518
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686703%1391505
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455222%1083851
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454762%1051774
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452842%1000253
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451972%1052716
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397862%765826
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320991%1407810
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319021%1339671
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318661%1407090
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317951%1321718
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317261%1322421
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117300%2351508
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3322652
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4125837
17Chief SkelImp82530%3488378
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%684686
17Chief SkelDevils Key76410%1188600
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684219
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75680%1188192
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44700%116418
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88467
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640920%113818
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114077
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101174
17Chief SkelRena +339970%944849
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%824456
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72707
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%663870
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%823855
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341254
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%500706
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138625
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191329
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1037431
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283264
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309845
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647978
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%947043
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1039656
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1038973
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310148
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310388
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1066058
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313733
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%944514
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1069923
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1039516
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%945374
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285352
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647633
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648786
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285038
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309929
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310625
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%311916
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284902
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1041804
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%647155
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64607
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1045366
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64769
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64997
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65017
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83934
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189876
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2418634%1189929
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410164%1108995
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410154%1513891
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2405854%1189390
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2404544%1532896
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399234%1190849
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1321942%1391505
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320392%1393587
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1317922%1031770
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317152%1429861
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313772%1348427
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313042%1392068
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312692%1321718
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312632%1030873
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312342%1284928
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312342%1407810
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311342%1427550
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1310782%1035707
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310702%1322421
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310222%1339671
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310092%1428227
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309442%1407090
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309102%1438784
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303492%1183739
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996622%765826
17Dark SkullImp314251%3488378
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308300%4125837
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300740%2351508
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239920%3322652
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221140%873518
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219500%813782
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218390%1352636
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218150%1350806
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217950%1303083
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198250%1188192
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196380%684686
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195740%684219
17Dark SkullDevils Key194210%1188600
17Dark SkullRena +3124260%944849
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101060%824456
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93350%101174
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91000%72707
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96680
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88467
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116418
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%663870
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37750%823855
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28750%341254
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138625
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500706
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80084
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191329
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1135573
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1045366
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%929662
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309929
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1041804
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310625
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1069923
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309845
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%947043
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647978
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648786
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1039516
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%945374
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%647155
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%944514
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310388
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1037431
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%647633
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1038973
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310148
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1039656
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1066058
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66434
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285352
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283264
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284902
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285038
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64997
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313733
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311916
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189876
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83934
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697382%1072429
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652702%1391505
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652292%1024968
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652152%1407810
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652092%1024323
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651612%1044960
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651372%1189390
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651182%1284928
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651172%1190849
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650702%1027756
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650602%1407090
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650232%1428227
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650102%1513891
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649852%1025952
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649812%1392068
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649462%1393587
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649252%1429861
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649032%1108995
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648782%1348427
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648482%1427550
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648412%1532896
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648272%1027268
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648232%1321718
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647982%1438784
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647782%1339671
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647372%1322421
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647062%1028137
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646932%1189929
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646812%1043502
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646802%1044658
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491652%1925484
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148230%2351508
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797150%684219
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796600%684686
17Giant OgreDevils Key95710%1188600
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95200%1188192
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93280%4125837
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61760%3322652
17Giant OgreRena +359680%944849
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748600%824456
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116418
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88467
17Giant OgreImp38990%3488378
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96680
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%823855
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%663870
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100403
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341254
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72707
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138625
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80084
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191329
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%500706
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1049387
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1039656
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1037431
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1098057
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%947043
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1066058
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1135573
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%945374
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%929662
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1041804
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1045366
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%944514
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1097698
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1097238
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1039516
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1038973
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1069923
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189876
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83934
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241463%1270079
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228242%1044658
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227462%1044960
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227252%1264017
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227042%756337
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226982%805526
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226862%1415095
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226862%2092736
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226232%814756
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226232%2094089
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226062%1028137
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225982%1027268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225842%1025952
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225752%804405
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225742%1389548
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225692%1072429
17Magic SkelRune Blade225582%2091091
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225482%1043502
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225482%2093712
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225212%1027756
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225062%1024323
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224852%1024968
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224492%755564
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224342%2095422
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224312%1248271
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222782%1388254
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164402%1925484
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92131%1190849
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91281%1189390
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90371%1532896
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90271%1108995
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90131%1189929
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88901%1513891
17Magic SkelSpirit +182231%2437173
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548471%2351508
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47911%4125837
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1067233
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3322652
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684219
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731460%684686
17Magic SkelDevils Key31360%1188600
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31340%1188192
17Magic SkelImp27990%3488378
17Magic SkelRena +320970%944849
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18350%123449
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%824456
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220543
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96680
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100403
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%823855
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%663870
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341254
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138625
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80084
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191329
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500706
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%813346
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%822914
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1083851
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1052716
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1097698
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%823291
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1097238
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%813005
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%760457
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%812395
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%814530
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1051774
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1049387
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%769047
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1000253
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1098057
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%780413
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%873518
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%823259
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%813782
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72707
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83934
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101174
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501093%1415095
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476702%1044960
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474422%1024323
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473662%1389548
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473572%1028137
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473412%1024968
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473332%805526
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472912%1108995
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472772%1025952
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472542%1044658
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471772%755564
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471672%1532896
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470522%1513891
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470322%756337
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470102%1190849
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469902%1027756
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469742%1407810
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469472%1189390
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469392%1388254
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469382%1407090
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469322%1072429
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468832%804405
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468832%1189929
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468672%1043502
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468102%1027268
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467762%814756
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326912%1925484
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158421%2437173
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598360%2351508
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82230%3322652
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79330%1391505
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79300%1393587
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79010%1322421
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78940%1392068
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78640%1321718
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78530%1284928
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78020%1339671
17Red SkeletImp68960%3488378
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63700%1188192
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763370%684219
17Red SkeletDevils Key62860%1188600
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762050%684686
17Red SkeletRena +341190%944849
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4125837
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732390%824456
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28620%88467
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24970%123449
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116418
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96680
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%823855
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100403
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%663870
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%341254
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138625
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80084
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191329
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500706
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10641
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6062
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11519
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9921
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10675
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6916
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11318
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1066058
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6612
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6475
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6493
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11111
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6029
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10881
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11180
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11235
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6583
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12090
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11428
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11377
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11267
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10911
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11260
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12036
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10650
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10712
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13196
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11551
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12126
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6094
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10788
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10649
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5946
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13330
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19111
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5458
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11886
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11292
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19832
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5450
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12168
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1188192
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4323
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382649
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%956
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1188600
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1709
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138625
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%663870
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%824456
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500706
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%944849
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341254
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23521
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24793
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11111
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24654
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6493
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11235
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24478
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26709
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1066058
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6029
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24456
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26681
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26856
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6094
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24799
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23540
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11258
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5946
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11257
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26589
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11377
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25417
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11519
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24864
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6062
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6475
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11180
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6916
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11551
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24395
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26712
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6612
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6583
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11260
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3104
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382649
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1188192
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5458
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24277
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1188600
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%824456
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%956
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663870
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%944849
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5450
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%951
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138625
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27229
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6475
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24478
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6583
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24654
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24799
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6029
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11258
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11519
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27393
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27056
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26556
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6916
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1066058
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24793
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26709
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23521
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24456
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27285
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11260
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6493
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24395
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25417
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11235
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11319
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5458
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5946
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27071
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11377
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26589
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24277
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6094
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26712
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11180
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11111
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26856
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11551
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1188192
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10641
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11318
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6062
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23540
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382649
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10649
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11267
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1188600
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10911
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11428
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3104
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6612
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24864
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10675
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824456
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26681
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9921
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10881
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11292
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%944849
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1043
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%951
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63315
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27056
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26420
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314524
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27229
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30648
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42941
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30888
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42095
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30753
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42414
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27285
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63198
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63098
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29853
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63122
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27393
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30910
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30379
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42562
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63233
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30490
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42321
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26556
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27071
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26226
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63244
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42850
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30684
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42567
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382649
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17280
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55476
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1188600
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1188192
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500706
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%824456
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55121
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3322652
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3488378
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%944849
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28212
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8368
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1043
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%663870
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341254
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138625
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64607
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183345
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183724
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64997
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78209
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183295
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284902
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1188600
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176083
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78479
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184337
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196134
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314524
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26856
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23521
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27393
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30910
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26712
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6916
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24793
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30888
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27285
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30490
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24799
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26556
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24456
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27056
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26589
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30753
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24478
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30684
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24654
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25417
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26681
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29853
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24864
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27229
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24277
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24395
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27071
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30648
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26226
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23540
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26709
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30629
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26420
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3104
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6029
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11260
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6493
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6583
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11180
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11319
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6062
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11235
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6475
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1066058
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11519
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11551
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1188192
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11377
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5946
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1188600
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11257
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11258
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6612
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382649
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5458
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6094
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11111
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5450
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%944849
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%824456
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3350
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%663870
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1709
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500706
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1043
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138625
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341254
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%823855
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4125837
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3322652
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6094
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24864
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24793
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24654
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11377
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24478
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11235
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11292
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12168
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6916
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11319
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6475
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11519
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11428
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12126
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10649
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24277
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24799
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066058
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13196
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24456
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11260
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10788
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11551
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6612
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10911
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4323
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6062
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19111
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10650
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11886
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10641
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5946
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1188192
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11267
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24395
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5458
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11180
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6583
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6493
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10712
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13330
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6029
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13176
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19832
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10881
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%824456
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12036
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1188600
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%944849
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382649
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%951
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12090
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9921
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5450
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1043
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3322652
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10675
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%956
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314524
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63122
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196618
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211393
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185151
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198189
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63098
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63198
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211972
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195913
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197955
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42567
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42321
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195536
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42414
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195983
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194840
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42850
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42562
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42941
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63233
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194202
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185873
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198245
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194851
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184196
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30379
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42095
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63244
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194849
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194462
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63315
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30490
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30648
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30753
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85252
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30888
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29853
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30684
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30910
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27071
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26420
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27393
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1188192
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27056
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27229
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26226
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55476
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1188600
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27285
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55121
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382649
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4125837
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%824456
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%944849
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3488378
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25069
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8368
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3322652
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20050
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500706
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%823855
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138625
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28212
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341254
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%663870
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191329
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11551
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11212
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314524
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30648
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30490
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26226
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63315
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42850
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63122
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63233
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30910
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26420
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30888
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42567
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27285
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30684
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27071
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63098
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30379
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42095
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30753
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42414
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23521
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42321
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29853
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30629
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23540
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27056
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26556
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63198
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27229
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27393
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42941
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42562
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1188600
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382649
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1188192
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17280
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11319
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5458
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24395
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5450
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26709
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24478
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6094
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6475
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24654
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55121
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55476
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11180
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6062
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5946
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24793
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6029
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26681
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25417
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24799
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6583
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6493
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6612
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26856
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11260
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24456
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24277
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3322652
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24864
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26712
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26589
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%944849
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28212
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1043
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%824456
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3488378
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3350
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341254
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8368
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500706
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4125837
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%663870
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314524
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42941
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63122
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184196
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211393
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42562
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30379
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30684
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185873
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198245
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30629
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63098
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42321
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63233
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42095
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29853
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42567
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30753
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30490
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30888
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63244
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198189
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30910
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63315
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211972
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185151
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30648
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63198
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42414
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197955
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17280
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3488378
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1188600
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55121
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382649
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1188192
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55476
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%944849
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%824456
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28212
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500706
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8368
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3322652
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3350
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20050
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%823855
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341254
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%663870
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191329
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138625
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9921
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10650
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11886
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12036
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12090
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10641
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10675
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12168
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314524
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211972
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42321
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195536
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63122
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42850
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42567
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195913
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194851
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194840
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211393
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63315
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63098
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194462
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194849
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185873
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42941
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196134
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198245
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63198
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184196
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198189
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197955
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30379
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196618
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63244
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42414
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195983
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185151
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42562
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194202
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42095
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63233
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30629
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29853
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30910
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30684
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30753
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85252
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30888
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30490
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27056
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26556
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30648
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55476
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26420
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26226
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27229
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382649
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27393
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1188192
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55121
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27285
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1188600
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27071
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25069
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3488378
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%944849
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28212
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3322652
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500706
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8368
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4125837
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%823855
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824456
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%663870
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11366
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191329
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20050
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341254
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433746
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194849
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78405
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183295
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183457
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184337
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177720
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78195
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195536
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68274
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194202
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196134
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176083
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194462
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78479
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78638
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177589
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183724
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195983
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177098
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78257
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194851
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52722
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183345
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196618
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177377
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198189
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52579
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184467
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194840
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66434
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195913
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78209
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183923
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176510
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52622
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175928
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52409
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85252
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3322652
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57038
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57684
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382649
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1188600
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1188192
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%944849
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28212
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%824456
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189876
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20050
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500706
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%823855
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341254
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%663870
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4125837
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3488378
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25069
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138625
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191329
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433746
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648786
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1039516
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313733
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%944514
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310388
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1038973
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1039656
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285038
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1069923
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1045366
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1135573
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310625
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64997
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177951
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647978
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314524
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183295
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184337
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195536
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184467
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183345
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184196
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185873
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195983
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175928
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185151
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198189
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198245
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183724
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194462
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211972
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195913
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176510
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183457
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194851
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197955
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196134
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194849
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211393
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194840
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194202
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183923
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176083
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177098
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196618
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85252
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1188192
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55476
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382649
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1188600
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55121
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28212
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%944849
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%824456
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3488378
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20050
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3322652
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25069
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%663870
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500706
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341254
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%823855
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4125837
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138625
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6583
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11212
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11258
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6062
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191329
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24395
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11235
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11377
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314524
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185151
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27071
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63244
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42941
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42095
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63198
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63098
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30379
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42321
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29853
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63122
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42562
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63233
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185873
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63315
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30629
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30888
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30684
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30753
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42850
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26420
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42567
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30490
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30910
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23521
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17280
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24478
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184196
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6916
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24456
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27285
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6612
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6583
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24799
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6475
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26709
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26681
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27056
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24793
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24395
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1188600
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27229
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27393
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25417
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24277
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23540
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1188192
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24864
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24654
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26589
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382649
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26856
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55121
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26712
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55476
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%944849
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3350
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%824456
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8368
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3488378
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3322652
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28212
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341254
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500706
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%663870
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1043
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433746
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68274
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177720
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184337
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78257
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183923
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313733
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176510
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52579
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175928
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78195
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78479
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65017
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64997
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52409
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176083
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177098
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78638
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183724
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283264
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311916
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284902
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177377
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183457
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64769
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64607
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183295
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78405
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285352
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52722
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184467
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78209
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177589
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285038
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183345
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66434
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3322652
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1188192
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189876
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194202
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194462
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194840
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1188600
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194849
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57038
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57684
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%944849
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4125837
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382649
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195983
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3488378
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195536
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%824456
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25069
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%823855
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20050
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%663870
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500706
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138625
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191329
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11319
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11153
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314524
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198245
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211393
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183923
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78195
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176083
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176510
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198189
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194849
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194202
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196618
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177377
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194851
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177589
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194840
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183295
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195536
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184467
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184337
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85252
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197955
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196134
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195983
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78405
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194462
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183345
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183724
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78479
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195913
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1188192
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175928
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177720
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78257
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78209
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183457
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211972
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177098
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382649
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78638
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3322652
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4125837
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20050
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57684
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1188600
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3488378
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%944849
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189876
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433746
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64607
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176083
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194202
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183923
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184467
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65017
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194840
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195536
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78195
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52579
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78479
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52722
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66434
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177098
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177589
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183345
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78209
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194462
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52622
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175928
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64769
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183457
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68274
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78405
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78638
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184337
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177377
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183724
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64997
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194849
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176510
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177720
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183295
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78257
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57038
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1188600
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57684
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3322652
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1188192
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382649
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20050
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%824456
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%944849
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189876
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25069
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341254
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138625
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191329
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11366
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433746
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175928
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78195
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78638
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311916
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64997
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183724
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313733
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285352
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78405
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78479
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177098
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183457
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64607
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183345
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78209
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176510
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66434
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283264
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176083
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78257
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184337
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52722
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52622
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183295
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64769
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184467
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177377
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177720
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65017
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285038
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52409
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183923
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177589
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52579
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68274
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284902
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1188192
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3488378
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194202
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57038
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1188600
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382649
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57684
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194849
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194840
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195536
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194462
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195983
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189876
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%944849
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25069
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%824456
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500706
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20050
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%823855
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%663870
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341254
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3322652
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191329
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138625
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23521
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24478
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23540
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30490
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24395
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27285
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24456
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26681
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27229
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27071
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26420
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26226
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30888
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26712
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11153
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6612
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27056
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11212
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11551
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6094
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6493
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6475
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26709
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6916
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30684
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11235
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5946
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29853
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24654
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6583
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26589
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24793
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25417
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27393
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30910
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11111
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26556
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309929
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%947043
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%647155
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311916
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313733
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433746
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285352
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284902
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1045366
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285038
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309845
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1069923
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1066058
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1039516
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%944514
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1041804
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647633
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283264
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648786
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%945374
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310388
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%929662
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310148
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1038973
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647978
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310625
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1039656
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1037431
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2351508
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382649
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1188600
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178181
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177951
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1188192
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189876
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%824456
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83934
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%944849
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500706
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%663870
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%823855
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138625
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341254
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3322652
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191329
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4125837
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3488378
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27229
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%814530
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1083851
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035707
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1031770
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%873518
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1051774
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1188600
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416978
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64769
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%944514
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433746
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52409
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52722
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64997
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309845
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284902
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310388
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%647155
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311916
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65017
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647978
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310625
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52579
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68274
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283264
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310148
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%947043
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%945374
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648786
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64607
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66434
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313733
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285038
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647633
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309929
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285352
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1188192
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178181
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382649
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177951
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1188600
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25069
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189876
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%824456
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%944849
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500706
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3322652
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%663870
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%823855
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341254
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3488378
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138625
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191329
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42562
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26556
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63198
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30888
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63233
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30379
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30629
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42941
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27056
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42321
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63315
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42567
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26420
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27285
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63244
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4125837
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78195
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175928
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52722
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433746
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78257
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194851
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78479
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177589
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194849
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195913
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78209
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184467
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177098
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195536
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183724
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177377
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194202
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194462
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183923
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183345
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176510
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66434
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177720
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184337
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52579
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176083
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183457
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85252
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78405
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78638
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194840
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183295
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196618
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57038
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382649
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1188600
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196134
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57684
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195983
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3322652
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1188192
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4125837
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%824456
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500706
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%944849
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1045366
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1135573
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1038973
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1049387
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%929662
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1066058
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1041804
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1039656
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1039516
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1097698
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1037431
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1069923
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1097238
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1098057
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%647155
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%947043
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%945374
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647978
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648786
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%944514
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647633
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%892748
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3322652
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2351508
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382649
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3488378
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111894
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83934
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1188192
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1188600
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112113
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%944849
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%824456
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500706
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189876
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%823855
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341254
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138625
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%663870
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195983
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177098
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176083
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196134
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4125837
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191329
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1069923
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433746
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1066058
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285352
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%947043
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%945374
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285038
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%647155
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313733
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1041804
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%944514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647978
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311916
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310625
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284902
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1045366
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647633
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310388
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309845
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310148
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309929
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1039656
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1037431
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648786
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1039516
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1038973
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283264
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2351508
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382649
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1188192
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177951
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178181
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1188600
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3322652
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%824456
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%944849
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189876
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4125837
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3488378
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83934
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%823855
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%663870
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341254
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138625
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500706
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191329
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42321
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29853
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63315
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30490
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63122
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30684
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184196
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63244
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211972
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30629
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30888
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63098
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42567
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42095
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198245
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42562
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42941
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63198
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30648
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42414
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185873
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30910
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198189
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30753
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211393
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185151
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63233
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42850
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197955
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30379
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20050
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28212
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8368
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3350
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves785350%823291
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield784950%1097238
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants784620%822914
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves784190%780413
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow784000%1049387
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star783390%1097698
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog783170%929662
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash782850%1069923
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask781560%1098057
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor781090%1045366
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude780940%1066058
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration780940%1135573
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor780800%1038973
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield780290%1041804
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection780290%823259
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword778740%1039656
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots778480%1037431
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff776710%1039516
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3583280%892748
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5175320%2351508
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129410%83934
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115580%1188192
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112920%111894
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112720%1188600
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112620%112113
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111900%382649
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98080%3322652
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80520%3488378
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76530%4125837
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758820%824456
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357570%944849
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42650%189876
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500706
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11690%663870
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11510%823855
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9100%341254
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138625
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3590%191329
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194462
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177720
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184467
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198245
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197955
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194849
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177589
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184337
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195983
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183295
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185873
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196134
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194840
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184196
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175928
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177377
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%195913
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176083
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176510
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211972
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185151
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194202
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183724
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211393
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183345
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195536
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183923
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177098
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194851
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198189
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183457
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196618
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28212
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20050
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25069
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst936930%1083851
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab916210%769047
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow874730%1049387
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow871620%814530
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection871080%823259
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves870830%760457
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask870830%1098057
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield870260%1097238
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots870080%812395
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield869220%1052716
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter868530%813346
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants868330%1051774
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration868300%1135573
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog868090%929662
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star867020%1097698
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword866340%813005
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves864800%823291
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants864640%822914
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves862380%780413
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3599040%892748
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5179340%2351508
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4125837
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117790%382649
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116950%111894
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116610%1188192
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116080%1188600
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114320%112113
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74830%3488378
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73010%3322652
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359610%944849
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758030%824456
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45260%101174
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44170%189876
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14220%663870
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13440%823855
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11490%83934
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11170%341254
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6670%138625
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4340%191329
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500706
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194840
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195983
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78479
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194849
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175928
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52622
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177377
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78405
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177589
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183345
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78257
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68274
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%195913
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183923
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196618
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183457
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177720
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%183724
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52722
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52409
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184337
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78209
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78638
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195536
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176083
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52579
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194851
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176510
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78195
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177098
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66434
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194462
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183295
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184467
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196134
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194202
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20050
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25069
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1035707
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1348427
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1352636
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1438784
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%812395
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12700%814530
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%813346
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1031770
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1429861
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1083851
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12450%1000253
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1303083
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1030873
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1350806
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12250%1183739
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%813782
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%813005
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1051774
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1427550
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%760457
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%873518
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11690%769047
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1052716
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1428227
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416978
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2351508
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3322652
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113818
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114077
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1188600
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1188192
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3488378
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%824456
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%944849
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88467
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116418
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4125837
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72707
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341254
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%823855
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101174
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%663870
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138625
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191329
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500706
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52409
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310148
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%647155
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64997
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64607
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285038
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%947043
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313733
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%944514
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285352
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647633
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309845
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310625
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310388
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%945374
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647978
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52722
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283264
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309929
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64769
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25069
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1248271
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1389548
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2094089
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1108995
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3322652
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1388254
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1415095
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2095422
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684219
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2092736
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2093712
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1188600
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2091091
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1925484
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321718
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1044658
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%804405
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1027756
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%814756
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116418
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1044960
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190849
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1043502
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2437173
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1189929
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%663870
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3488378
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow734975%1303083
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots692614%1352636
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield690404%1052716
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots690374%813782
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves690074%760457
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor689724%1350806
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst689294%1083851
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword689204%813005
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves688984%873518
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots688884%812395
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter688864%813346
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow688684%814530
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves688314%823291
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants687484%822914
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow686414%1049387
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves686334%1000253
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab685444%769047
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection685324%823259
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves685314%780413
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants683664%1051774
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4494723%416978
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193581%1188600
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192811%1188192
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152101%2351508
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697291%113818
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696731%114077
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196041%382649
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80031%3322652
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60470%3488378
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4125837
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750070%824456
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349880%944849
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38580%72707
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35880%189876
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32870%101174
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27720%83934
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%823855
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11470%663870
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9980%341254
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5610%138625
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191329
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2990%500706
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176510
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283264
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65017
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%176083
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175928
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285352
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177377
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183724
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52579
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52409
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64607
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183295
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52722
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78479
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52622
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78638
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311916
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284902
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313733
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184337
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177098
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%285038
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177720
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64997
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68274
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64769
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183345
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78195
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78405
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78257
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78209
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184467
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66434
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183457
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177589
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183923
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194462
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194840
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194202
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195536
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20050
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195983
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194849
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25069
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669301%1135573
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608781%1045366
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606241%648786
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606201%947043
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605731%647978
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605641%1039656
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605241%929662
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604701%1039516
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604651%1041804
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604391%945374
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603961%944514
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603751%1098057
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603721%1066058
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603621%1097238
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602761%647155
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602621%1097698
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602101%647633
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601431%1038973
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601051%1069923
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600671%1037431
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506421%892748
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154770%2351508
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115410%4125837
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101620%1188600
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3488378
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499540%178181
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99510%1188192
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177951
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196000%382649
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3322652
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65400%189876
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%824456
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351200%944849
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83934
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500706
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%663870
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%823855
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341254
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138625
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191329
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42414
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198245
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63122
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196618
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194202
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185151
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63233
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185873
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195983
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194851
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63198
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42850
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184196
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42095
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195913
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194462
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211972
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63315
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198189
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42321
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196134
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42567
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42562
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63244
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195536
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211393
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197955
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194849
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194840
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8368
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28212
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25069
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20050
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1391505
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1031770
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1321718
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1035707
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1407090
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1348427
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1352636
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1428227
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1339671
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1429861
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1350806
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1438784
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1427550
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1284928
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1303083
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1183739
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1322421
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1030873
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1513891
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1532896
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1407810
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1393587
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1392068
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%765826
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3488378
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2351508
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4125837
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1052716
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1083851
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1051774
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%873518
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1000253
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%813782
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1188600
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1188192
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684219
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%684686
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3322652
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%824456
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%944849
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101174
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96680
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116418
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72707
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88467
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%823855
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341254
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%663870
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138625
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500706
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191329
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647978
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310625
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283264
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1069923
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285038
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1041804
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947043
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow20225%1303083
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves19574%760457
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection19044%823259
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab18994%769047
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves18974%873518
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter18824%813346
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves18824%823291
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow18814%1049387
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants18784%822914
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow18734%814530
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves18644%780413
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves18604%1000253
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst18484%1083851
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots18444%813782
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor18384%1350806
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots18364%1352636
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants18264%1051774
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword18214%813005
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots18214%812395
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield18134%1052716
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +415844%416978
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star6261%1097698
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield6011%1097238
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask5721%1098057
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54781%2351508
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63461%113818
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3281%1188192
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63191%114077
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12821%382649
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2721%1188600
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71460%824456
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31280%944849
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp1200%3488378
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier930%72707
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4125837
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria730%3322652
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam670%101174
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul660%663870
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless620%823855
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life520%341254
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138625
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation140%191329
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning100%500706
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285038
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283264
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175928
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52722
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78405
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285352
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66434
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%309845
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176510
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177720
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78195
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311916
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310388
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1392068
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71300%1183739
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71200%813782
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1031770
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71090%1035707
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%1000253
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70840%1083851
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70800%1303083
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70790%1352636
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70620%1429861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70510%1348427
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70240%1438784
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70160%1427550
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70130%1051774
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70020%1052716
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1393587
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69590%1428227
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69530%873518
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69490%1030873
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69450%1350806
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68820%1391505
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68040%1284928
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562140%765826
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2351508
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4125837
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113818
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12030%1188600
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1188192
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684219
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114077
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%684686
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%824456
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%944849
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116418
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3322652
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3488378
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72707
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101174
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88467
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500706
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%663870
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%823855
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341254
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138625
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%944514
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284902
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%945374
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310148
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64607
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1039516
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64769
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313733
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64997
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648786
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310625
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310388
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285352
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283264
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1038973
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066058
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309845
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1041804
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%947043
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1039656
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1069923
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647978
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309929
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285038
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647633
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%647155
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm172200%1428227
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow171980%1303083
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants171310%1391505
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves171010%1321718
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants170440%1513891
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow170440%1393587
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm170150%1031770
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves169880%1532896
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction169870%1427550
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots169460%1348427
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter169400%1429861
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow169190%1035707
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor169100%1183739
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves169070%1407810
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage169030%1438784
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots168960%1407090
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants168630%1322421
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots168450%1030873
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm168420%1284928
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves168080%1392068
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots167830%1352636
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor167760%1350806
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask167320%1339671
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5142000%765826
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +542320%2351508
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34750%1000253
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots34220%813782
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34200%873518
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34000%1083851
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield33880%1052716
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants33590%1051774
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3488378
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728040%684219
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27370%1188192
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727340%684686
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27040%1188600
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714220%824456
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314180%944849
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13040%101174
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12680%4125837
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12540%3322652
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9140%96680
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8190%116418
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5810%88467
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4210%72707
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3770%663870
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3430%823855
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2910%341254
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138625
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1060%191329
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500706
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1045366
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647978
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%944514
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310148
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1069923
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313733
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1041804
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285352
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%647155
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309845
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%947043
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066058
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284902
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1038973
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648786
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309929
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%929662
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%647633
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1037431
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor70%945374
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310625
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285038
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1039656
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283264
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311916
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310388
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1039516
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1415095
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1190849
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%804405
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1108995
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1189390
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%755564
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%805526
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1025952
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1407090
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1024323
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1532896
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1189929
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1513891
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1389548
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%756337
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1027756
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1388254
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1407810
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1027268
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%814756
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1044960
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1024968
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1043502
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1044658
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1072429
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1028137
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1925484
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2437173
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2351508
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3322652
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3488378
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684219
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1188192
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%684686
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1188600
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1284928
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1391505
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1322421
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1393587
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1321718
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1392068
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1339671
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%944849
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%824456
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88467
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123449
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4125837
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116418
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96680
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%823855
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%663870
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100403
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341254
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80084
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138625
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191329
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500706
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5838898
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5523778
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5520712
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3905434
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3269218
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5521497
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5841923
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2577902
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5614706
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3214254
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2437173
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1839147
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3322652
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220543
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1841839
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3488378
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%684686
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4125837
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1067233
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1188192
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191329
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1188600
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1874281
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1072429
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1925484
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1044960
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1024968
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206183%1392068
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1025952
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1321718
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1348427
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1189390
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1044658
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1532896
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204713%1339671
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1407810
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204353%1393587
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1108995
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1284928
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1027268
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1190849
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1043502
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1189929
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1438784
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1407090
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1028137
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202873%1024323
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1428227
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202123%1427550
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1513891
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1429861
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1027756
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1391505
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1322421
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2351508
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1188192
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%684686
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1188600
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684219
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%944849
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3322652
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%824456
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88467
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116418
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96680
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4125837
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100403
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%823855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%663870
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341254
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3488378
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72707
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138625
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80084
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500706
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191329
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1097698
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1049387
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1098057
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066058
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1037431
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1039656
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1038973
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1069923
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%929662
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1097238
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1039516
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1045366
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1041804
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%947043
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%944514
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%945374
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1135573
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189876
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1438784
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84090%1035707
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81280%1352636
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80920%1051774
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80860%1429861
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1083851
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80570%1183739
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80180%1000253
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80140%1427550
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79920%873518
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%813782
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79710%1052716
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%769047
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%813005
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1030873
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79100%1350806
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1303083
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1428227
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78680%1031770
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%760457
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78480%812395
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77960%813346
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77670%814530
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475470%416978
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2351508
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114077
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1188192
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1188600
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%113818
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%780413
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%822914
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13360%823291
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1049387
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%823259
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3322652
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%944849
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%824456
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3488378
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4125837
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88467
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72707
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101174
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%823855
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%663870
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341254
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138625
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191329
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500706
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%944514
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%945374
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310625
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648786
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313733
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309929
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78195
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310148
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647633
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%647155
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284902
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285352
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52409
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66434
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%947043
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78405
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52722
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311916
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309845
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310388
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647978
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283264
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78638
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25069
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78479
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78257
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1874281
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1841839
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1839147
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2095422
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1389548
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2094089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%805526
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1248271
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2093712
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1264017
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2091091
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%755564
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%756337
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1388254
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1270079
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%804405
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1415095
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2092736
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%814756
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1925484
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2437173
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1027268
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1072429
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1044658
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1044960
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1024968
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1024323
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1043502
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1025952
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1027756
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1028137
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2351508
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1067233
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%684686
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1188600
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1188192
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684219
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3488378
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3322652
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4125837
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%944849
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%824456
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100403
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220543
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123449
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96680
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%663870
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%823855
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341254
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138625
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80084
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191329
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1352636
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1183739
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1350806
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1303083
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500706
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%769047
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%813005
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%814530
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%822914
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%813346
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%873518
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1051774
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%812395
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1000253
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%823259
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%760457
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%823291
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%780413
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1083851
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%813782
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1052716
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72707
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470084%805526
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469654%1024323
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468324%814756
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466304%1024968
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464714%804405
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366133%1925484
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317423%1044960
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314993%1391505
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314173%1392068
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314173%1407810
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313953%1189390
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313923%1189929
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313913%1043502
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313743%1108995
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313663%1025952
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313293%1407090
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313293%1072429
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313193%1513891
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313133%1027268
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313073%1284928
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312613%1028137
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312553%1027756
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312293%1322421
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312053%1321718
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310833%1044658
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310823%1339671
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310613%1393587
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310473%1532896
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309273%1190849
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108731%2351508
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73551%1188192
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772871%684686
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772571%684219
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71241%1188600
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3322652
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4125837
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3488378
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345920%944849
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737180%824456
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26700%88467
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20340%116418
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100403
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16840%96680
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%663870
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9630%72707
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%823855
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%341254
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%80084
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500706
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138625
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191329
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1049387
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1039656
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1069923
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%929662
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%822914
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1039516
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1097698
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%823291
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1037431
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1098057
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1038973
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1135573
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%823259
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1066058
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%780413
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1045366
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1097238
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1041804
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83934
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1925484
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478440%1389548
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1388254
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1027756
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476520%2095422
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476110%2093712
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1248271
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1072429
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475100%755564
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1044960
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1415095
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1028137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2092736
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474250%756337
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474240%1025952
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2094089
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1043502
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473920%2091091
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473830%814756
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1024968
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472990%804405
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1024323
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1189929
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1190849
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471970%1189390
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%805526
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1027268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468210%1044658
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2437173
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2351508
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1188600
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%684219
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1188192
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%684686
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3322652
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4125837
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3488378
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%944849
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%824456
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116418
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220543
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100403
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123449
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%823855
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96680
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%663870
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341254
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80084
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138625
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191329
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500706
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1083851
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%769047
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%823259
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%760457
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%873518
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%813346
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%780413
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%822914
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%813005
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1097238
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%814530
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1097698
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%812395
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1049387
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%823291
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1098057
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1052716
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1000253
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1051774
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%813782
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101174
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83934
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1841839
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1874281
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1839147
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2094089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%805526
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%755564
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1248271
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1264017
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037331%1415095
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036921%2092736
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036801%814756
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036241%1270079
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035831%756337
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035831%804405
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035391%2095422
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2091091
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1388254
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1389548
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2093712
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1925484
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2437173
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1044658
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1025952
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1028137
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1044960
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1027756
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1027268
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1043502
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1024323
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1072429
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1024968
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2351508
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1067233
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4125837
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%684686
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1188192
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1188600
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%684219
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3322652
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%944849
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100403
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%824456
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3488378
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96680
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220543
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123449
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%823855
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%663870
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341254
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80084
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138625
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191329
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1303083
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500706
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1352636
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1350806
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1183739
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%769047
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1000253
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%813346
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%823291
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1051774
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%823259
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%813005
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%780413
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%814530
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%812395
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%760457
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1083851
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%822914
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%873518
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%813782
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1052716
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72707
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88467
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2577902
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1874281
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1839147
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5523778
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5520712
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5614706
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3905434
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1841839
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3269218
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5521497
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2437173
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2093712
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2095422
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2091091
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1264017
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1270079
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2094089
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2092736
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2351508
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3488378
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3322652
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1067233
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4125837
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%684686
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1188600
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%684219
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1188192
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123449
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%944849
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220543
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%824456
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341254
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%663870
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%823855
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500706
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138625
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80084
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191329
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2482%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2332%14327696
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2322%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11327182
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4713735
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4125837
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3322652
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3214254
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3488378
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2437173
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2351508
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500706
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1067233
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%824456
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%944849
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%823855
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191329
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1841839
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341254
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3905434
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80084
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1839147
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1248271
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1264017
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2094089
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1841839
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1874281
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1415095
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3269218
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1388254
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2095422
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2091091
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2577902
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2093712
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1270079
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2092736
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3905434
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1389548
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1925484
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2437173
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4125837
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2351508
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3322652
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3488378
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1067233
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%684686
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1188600
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1188192
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684219
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%944849
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100403
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%824456
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123449
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220543
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%663870
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%823855
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341254
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138625
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500706
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80084
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191329
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1083851
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1030873
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1303083
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1427550
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1052716
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1392068
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1051774
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%813782
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1393587
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1031770
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1348427
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1035707
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1438784
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1000253
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1183739
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%873518
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1428227
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1429861
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1352636
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1350806
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1391505
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%823259
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%823291
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%814530
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%769047
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%812395
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%780413
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%813346
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%813005
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%760457
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101174
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%822914
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116418
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88467
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72707
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon467901%1415095
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6465251%1925484
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots449381%804405
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor447541%1027756
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor446131%1189929
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction445941%1190849
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots445231%805526
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark445001%1072429
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants444961%1513891
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter444201%1389548
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves444051%1407810
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm443831%1024323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants443751%1044658
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace443651%1189390
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots443201%1407090
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow443151%1027268
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots442841%1388254
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor442061%756337
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear440491%1044960
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm440191%1025952
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants440171%755564
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots440011%1043502
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots439611%1024968
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves439481%1108995
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor439401%1028137
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves439221%814756
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves437941%1532896
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1229000%2437173
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141710%2351508
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91700%1188600
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90860%1188192
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790560%684219
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790420%684686
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88190%3322652
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74850%1393587
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74710%1391505
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74620%1392068
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74600%1339671
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3488378
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74330%1284928
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74140%1321718
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73000%1322421
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357600%944849
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746810%824456
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28030%88467
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4125837
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21990%123449
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17020%116418
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14050%96680
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12690%100403
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11910%663870
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11730%823855
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8800%341254
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6330%80084
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138625
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3350%191329
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2620%500706
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45505312%5841923
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45503312%5523778
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45500612%3905434
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45483612%5614706
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45454012%5520712
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45444312%5838898
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45427012%5521497
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71290583%3214254
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1633952%2437173
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550641%3322652
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel543611%4125837
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489771%3488378
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387611%2351508
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318511%1067233
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267291%1874281
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266821%2577902
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265601%3269218
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250901%1188600
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249421%1188192
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248791%684686
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247721%684219
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155910%944849
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127550%824456
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93340%500706
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37970%663870
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37900%823855
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29420%341254
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20280%138625
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80084
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191329
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%814756
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1043502
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1407090
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1322421
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1044960
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1072429
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1392068
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1391505
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1025952
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1407810
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1190849
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1024968
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1339671
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1108995
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1532896
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1044658
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1028137
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1189929
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1284928
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1513891
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1321718
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1348427
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1027268
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1393587
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1027756
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1024323
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1189390
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100403
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96680
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72707
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116418
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88467
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1037431
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283264
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310625
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1045366
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%313733
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309845
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%663870
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%823855
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1038973
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1069923
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%647978
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1039516
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%284902
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%944514
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066058
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310388
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%648786
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285352
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%947043
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1041804
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%647155
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%945374
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310148
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309929
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285038
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%433746
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311916
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1039656
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341254
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647633
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178181
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1188192
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2351508
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4125837
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191329
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177951
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1188600
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3322652
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382649
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%824456
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3488378
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%944849
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189876
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%823855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1925484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%663870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1339671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark980%1072429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves980%1108995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1027756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1393587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1035707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1025952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1031770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1407090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1427550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants840%1322421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1190849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1392068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1391505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1044658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1428227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1438784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1044960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1189390
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1348427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1284928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1043502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1027268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1429861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1189929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1028137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1030873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1321718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1513891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1532896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1407810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2351508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1188600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%684686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3322652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1188192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%824456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%944849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3488378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4125837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116418
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%812395
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1083851
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%823855
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%769047
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1049387
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%813346
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1135573
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%780413
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1098057
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1052716
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1051774
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%813005
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%760457
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%822914
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%823291
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%892748
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%814530
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1000253
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1097698
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1097238
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%663870
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%823259
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341254
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1188192
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2351508
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1188600
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191329
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4125837
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%824456
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112113
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382649
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111894
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3322652
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3488378
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76981
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189876
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101174
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78638
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83934
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1083851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%892748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%812395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1052716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1049387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%769047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1000253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1097238
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%813005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%822914
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%823855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%760457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1097698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%663870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%813346
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%823259
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1098057
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%823291
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1135573
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1051774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%814530
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%780413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2351508
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4125837
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1188192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1188600
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3488378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3322652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%824456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%944849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%823855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1428227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%813782
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1052716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1035707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1183739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%663870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1392068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1350806
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1393587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1000253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%873518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1429861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1427550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1051774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1391505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1030873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1303083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1438784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%765826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1083851
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1031770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1352636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1348427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1188600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2351508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1188192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%823259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4125837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%812395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%822914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%769047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%823291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%813346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%780413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%813005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%760457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%824456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3488378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%814530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%944849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3322652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1097238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1038973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1066058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1045366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%823291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1135573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1097698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%780413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%823855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1098057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%822914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1039516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1037431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%892748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%929662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1039656
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1049387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1069923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%663870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1041804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%823259
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2351508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4125837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3322652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1188192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1188600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3488378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%944849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%824456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138625
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%813346
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1083851
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%823259
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1097238
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1052716
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%873518
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1098057
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%769047
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%813782
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1000253
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%780413
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1049387
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%813005
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%823291
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%814530
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760457
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1097698
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1051774
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%892748
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%823855
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%822914
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%812395
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%663870
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341254
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2351508
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3488378
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1188192
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114077
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382649
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112113
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1188600
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113818
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%824456
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191329
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138625
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111894
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189876
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3322652
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83934
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500706
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4125837
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76981
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78638
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless850%823855
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%765826
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul640%663870
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1284928
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873518
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1438784
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1428227
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1429861
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1352636
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots420%1348427
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves410%1407810
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%813782
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1339671
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1031770
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1322421
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1035707
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life350%341254
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1392068
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1030873
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1183739
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1321718
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1393587
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1350806
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1407090
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1391505
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1427550
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1303083
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2351508
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%684686
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684219
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1052716
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1188600
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3322652
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191329
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%824456
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1083851
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1188192
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1000253
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1051774
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88467
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72707
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4125837
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116418
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3488378
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310388
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76981
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285352
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%663870
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%823855
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433746
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52409
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78479
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64769
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313733
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177098
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310625
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78257
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309845
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68274
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177720
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%175928
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285038
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66434
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64607
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311916
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309929
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78405
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52722
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78638
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310388
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177589
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310148
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177377
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78195
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78209
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64997
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176510
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283264
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176083
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341254
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191329
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57038
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%824456
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1188192
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%189876
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3488378
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382649
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3322652
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57684
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138625
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%944849
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25069
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1188600
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4125837
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76981
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%823855
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%813782
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1303083
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1352636
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%663870
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%765826
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1035707
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%873518
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1392068
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1321718
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1284928
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1438784
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1030873
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1350806
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341254
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1429861
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1183739
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1031770
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1348427
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1339671
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1000253
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1322421
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1391505
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1427550
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1428227
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1393587
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2351508
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684219
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1188192
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%824456
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3322652
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%944849
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%684686
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191329
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72707
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1188600
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4125837
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88467
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1083851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%929662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%814530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1051774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1049387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%823291
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1097238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1052716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%812395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%823855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%813346
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%822914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%769047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%780413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%760457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1098057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%813005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%823259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1135573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%663870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1097698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%892748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2351508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3322652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3488378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1188192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1188600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%944849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4125837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%824456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1407090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1393587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves582%1108995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1438784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1027756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1027268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1189929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1072429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1043502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1925484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%823855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1044658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1190849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1392068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1348427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1428227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1322421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1532896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1025952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1321718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1028137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%663870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1044960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace441%1189390
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1284928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1427550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1024968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1391505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1513891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1407810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1429861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1339671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life211%341254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2351508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1188600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%684686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1188192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3322652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3488378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%944849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4125837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116418
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1097238
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%823855
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433746
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%945374
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%663870
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285038
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310148
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309929
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648786
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647978
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%944514
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66434
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64607
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%284902
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341254
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68274
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285352
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78257
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52579
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78405
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283264
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311916
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65017
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78479
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309845
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%647155
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78638
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313733
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%647633
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78209
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310625
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78195
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310388
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64769
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%947043
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52722
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382649
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1188192
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57038
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177951
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1188600
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178181
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191329
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%824456
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57684
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25069
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138625
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4125837
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3488378
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76981
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189876
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30888
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27285
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63244
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3322652
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29853
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%944849
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27071
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%823855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%947043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%663870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%309929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%929662
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1069923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1039656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310625
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%647155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%944514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1135573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1041804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066058
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%309845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1038973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1037431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1039516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1045366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%945374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%647633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2351508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1188192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189876
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3322652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1188600
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4125837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%824456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%823855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%663870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1066058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%311916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1041804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1069923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%309845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1038973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%945374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%944514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%647155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%947043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1039656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1039516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1037431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1045366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2351508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1188192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1188600
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4125837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%944849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%824456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3322652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185873
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30753
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%823855
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433746
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%663870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1041804
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1039516
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%945374
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647633
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1069923
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310148
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%313733
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648786
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%309845
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1037431
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284902
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1039656
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1066058
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64607
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64769
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310625
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1038973
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%947043
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%647155
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285352
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311916
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309929
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285038
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283264
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647978
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310388
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%944514
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341254
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2351508
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4125837
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1188192
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1188600
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3322652
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177951
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178181
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189876
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%382649
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3488378
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191329
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138625
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%824456
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%944849
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76981
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1000253
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%873518
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1035707
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1391505
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%663870
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1392068
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1348427
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%823855
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1352636
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1031770
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1428227
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1339671
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1183739
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1284928
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1350806
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1429861
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1322421
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1030873
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1438784
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1321718
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%765826
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1303083
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1427550
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1393587
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%813782
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341254
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684219
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2351508
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%684686
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191329
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101174
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%944849
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1188192
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3488378
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1188600
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138625
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%824456
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72707
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116418
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4125837
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3322652
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88467
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500706
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76981
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%944514
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%945374
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64607
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947043
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310148
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants700%2095422
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff620%2092736
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless590%823855
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1270079
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2093712
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1925484
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor550%2094089
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%756337
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm500%1025952
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark500%1072429
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots490%1024968
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor490%1027756
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants480%1248271
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon480%1415095
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1024323
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor480%1028137
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%755564
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1044658
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul470%663870
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots460%1043502
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1044960
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots430%804405
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots430%1388254
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1264017
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves410%814756
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade400%2091091
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter370%1389548
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1027268
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%805526
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1190849
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1240%2437173
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1532896
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants200%1513891
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2351508
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1189390
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%341254
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1108995
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3322652
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1189929
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1067233
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%684686
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191329
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1188600
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%684219
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1188192
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%824456
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3488378
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138625
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100403
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123449
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220543
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96680
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%813782
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4125837
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1027268
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%663870
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1188192
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1028137
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1407810
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%812395
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%823291
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1135573
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1049387
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%760457
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants954%1051774
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield944%1052716
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%769047
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%823855
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%780413
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow863%814530
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%663870
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%929662
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask833%1098057
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1097238
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star803%1097698
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%813005
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst773%1083851
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter753%813346
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%823259
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%892748
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants733%822914
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341254
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191329
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112113
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5191%2351508
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382649
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1188600
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111894
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1188192
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3322652
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4125837
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138625
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3488378
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%824456
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189876
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83934
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195913
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76981
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1303083
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1183739
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1352636
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1350806
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%823855
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%780413
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%813346
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1051774
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%663870
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1052716
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%813005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%760457
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1083851
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%814530
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%823291
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%769047
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%813782
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873518
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%812395
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%823259
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%822914
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1000253
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416978
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341254
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3322652
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3488378
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1188192
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191329
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2351508
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114077
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4125837
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113818
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382649
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1188600
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%944849
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%824456
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310625
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138625
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101174
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283264
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1066058
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1045366
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1041804
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%823291
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1038973
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%892748
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%929662
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%822914
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%780413
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%663870
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1069923
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1135573
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1098057
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1039516
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1039656
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1049387
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%823855
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1037431
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%823259
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1097698
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1097238
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341254
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2351508
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1188600
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1188192
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111894
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191329
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4125837
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382649
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83934
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112113
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3488378
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%824456
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76981
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189876
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3322652
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%944849
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138625
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185873
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176510
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183295
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%780413
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%823855
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1051774
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%873518
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1000253
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%760457
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%823291
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%814530
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1049387
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416978
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%663870
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%769047
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%813005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1352636
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%813782
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1083851
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%823259
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%812395
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%822914
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%813346
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1350806
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341254
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1052716
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2351508
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1303083
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1188600
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1188192
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3322652
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113818
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%382649
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191329
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4125837
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%944849
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114077
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83934
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3488378
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72707
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189876
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%813005
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%780413
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%813782
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1350806
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1052716
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%823291
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1049387
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%873518
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1083851
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1051774
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1303083
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%769047
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1000253
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%760457
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%812395
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%813346
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%814530
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416978
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%823259
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%822914
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%663870
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%823855
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1352636
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1188600
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2351508
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191329
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341254
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1188192
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113818
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3322652
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3488378
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114077
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%824456
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101174
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4125837
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%944849
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76981
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382649
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189876
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83934
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184467
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1045366
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1098057
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%814530
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%780413
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%812395
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1049387
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%813346
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%769047
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%760457
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1135573
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%822914
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1097698
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%929662
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1097238
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%823259
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%813005
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%663870
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%823291
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%823855
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%892748
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341254
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1039656
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1069923
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2351508
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1066058
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1041804
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1038973
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1188600
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191329
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4125837
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3322652
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1037431
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1039516
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112113
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382649
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111894
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3488378
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1188192
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%824456
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83934
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%944849
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76981
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195536
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78405
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%823259
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1352636
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1049387
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%769047
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%822914
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%813005
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%873518
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%780413
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%812395
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1051774
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%814530
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1052716
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%823855
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%823291
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%760457
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%813782
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1083851
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1350806
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1000253
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%813346
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%416978
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1303083
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%663870
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341254
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2351508
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1188192
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191329
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113818
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1188600
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382649
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114077
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4125837
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%824456
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72707
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%944849
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3488378
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3322652
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83934
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1189929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%823855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1925484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%756337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1028137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1190849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1407810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1044658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1024323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1024968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1027268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1407090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1027756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1532896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%804405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%814756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1043502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1513891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1284928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1025952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1321718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1322421
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1339671
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1044960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1108995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%805526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%755564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%663870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1072429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1189390
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2437173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3488378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2351508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1188600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1188192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4125837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%684686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%944849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%824456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%823855
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1000%1428227
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1000%1391505
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%663870
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5960%765826
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%813782
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1393587
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots860%1352636
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves860%1000253
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots850%1030873
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow850%1303083
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm830%1031770
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves820%1392068
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1183739
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1035707
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%873518
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1438784
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst740%1083851
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield730%1052716
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1348427
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants680%1051774
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction670%1427550
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor630%1350806
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter570%1429861
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341254
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4125837
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%813346
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2351508
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye200%1188192
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%823291
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%780413
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%822914
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%769047
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1188600
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%812395
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3322652
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%823259
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113818
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191329
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow110%814530
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%813005
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114077
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%760457
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%944849
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138625
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88467
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%824456
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72707
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116418
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101174
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3488378
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%823855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%663870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%183923
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183295
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1188192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1188600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189876
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%944849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3488378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76981
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%824456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4125837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3322652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless910%823855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1925484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1284928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul610%663870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1348427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1190849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction560%1427550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1428227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1438784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants510%1044658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1339671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1035707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1043502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1031770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1025952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1072429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow430%1393587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow430%1027268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1044960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1407810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1392068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1322421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1189390
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots400%1030873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves390%1532896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1108995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1407090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1028137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor360%1027756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1513891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1429861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1189929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1391505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2351508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3322652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1188600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%684686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%944849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1188192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4125837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%824456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116418
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3488378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96680
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%929662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1438784
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1000253
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1428227
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%873518
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1303083
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%813005
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%813782
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1429861
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1051774
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%769047
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1035707
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416978
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1183739
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%823855
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%663870
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1052716
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1030873
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1352636
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%760457
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%814530
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1427550
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%812395
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1031770
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%813346
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1083851
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1350806
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341254
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2351508
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191329
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%823291
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1188600
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1049387
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113818
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%823259
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114077
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%822914
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1188192
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%780413
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4125837
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88467
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3488378
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3322652
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138625
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%945374
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%824456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%823855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%873518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%663870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1438784
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5630%765826
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%813782
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1030873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1392068
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1339671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1322421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1391505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1284928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1407090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1428227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1393587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1321718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1427550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor470%1183739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1429861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1407810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow450%1035707
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1303083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1350806
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1352636
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1348427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1031770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%684686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1188192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3322652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2351508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1052716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1000253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1083851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1051774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%944849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1188600
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%824456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116418
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4125837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72707
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3488378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500706
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%823855
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1097698
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1038973
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%947043
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1098057
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1045366
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%929662
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1039516
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1066058
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1039656
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1135573
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1041804
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%944514
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%945374
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%663870
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%647155
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648786
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647633
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1037431
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1069923
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1097238
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%647978
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%892748
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341254
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2351508
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382649
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1188600
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191329
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178181
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189876
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177951
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%944849
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4125837
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1188192
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138625
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3322652
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3488378
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%824456
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416978
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1438784
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1083851
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1000253
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%823855
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1052716
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1350806
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%814530
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1352636
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%813346
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1031770
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1427550
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1035707
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%663870
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1183739
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1303083
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%813005
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1429861
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%760457
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1030873
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%813782
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%769047
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%812395
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1428227
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1051774
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%873518
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1348427
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341254
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4125837
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2351508
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3488378
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113818
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1188600
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191329
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114077
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%824456
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1188192
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%944849
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138625
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3322652
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72707
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101174
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116418
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88467
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309845
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76981
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants975%1513891
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1189929
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1108995
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves894%1532896
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1190849
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless834%823855
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1189390
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots653%1030873
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%663870
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%765826
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1321718
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage553%1438784
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1427550
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm522%1428227
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1031770
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1391505
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1392068
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1183739
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1407090
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1407810
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1339671
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1393587
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1429861
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1322421
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1284928
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1035707
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1348427
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341254
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2351508
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1188600
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1188192
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria131%3322652
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%684686
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191329
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1303083
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%813782
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4125837
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%873518
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684219
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1350806
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%944849
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3488378
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138625
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%824456
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72707
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1352636
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500706
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88467
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76981
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96680
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1039516
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116418
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069923
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1041804
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%945374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373877%823855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1026335%663870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778534%1083851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721204%892748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697844%1000253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696584%1098057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696394%1097698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword695114%813005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694584%769047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694574%813346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694524%760457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694494%814530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694484%1052716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants693134%1051774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection693074%823259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692624%780413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691894%812395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690914%1049387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690884%822914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield690184%1097238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689984%823291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688294%1135573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308182%341254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216651%2351508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204601%191329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135851%1188192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135641%382649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134151%112113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132701%1188600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131701%111894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103131%4125837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83320%3488378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771560%824456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369850%944849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3322652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55920%138625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48820%189876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183295
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20050
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1584646%823855
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1189084%663870
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6834273%1925484
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream755673%1270079
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots725403%804405
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor723893%1028137
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor723653%1027756
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon722813%1415095
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor722513%756337
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants722193%1044658
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff721963%2092736
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants721623%2095422
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow721553%1027268
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark721463%1072429
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots721393%1024968
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots721193%805526
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots721173%1388254
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants720943%755564
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants720673%1248271
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm720423%1025952
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves719833%814756
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor719383%2094089
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves719363%1264017
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade718813%2091091
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm718583%1024323
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow718453%2093712
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots718083%1043502
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter717343%1389548
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear716023%1044960
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1411002%2437173
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life359871%341254
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290021%1190849
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor289471%1189929
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves288361%1532896
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves288331%1108995
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace288311%1189390
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285081%1513891
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5249381%2351508
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235921%191329
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206141%1067233
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154711%1188600
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153801%684686
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153241%1188192
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150541%684219
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399260%944849
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783620%824456
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3488378
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4125837
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66580%138625
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61640%3322652
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52870%220543
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43770%96680
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41220%123449
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37200%100403
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11380%80084
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%760457
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1083851
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%780413
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%813005
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%814530
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1000253
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%813782
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%823259
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2430%1098057
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1097698
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%769047
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1052716
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%873518
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%823291
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%813346
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1097238
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%812395
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1051774
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%822914
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1049387
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1610%500706
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83934
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72707
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101174
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1043066%823855
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul772365%663870
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4546593%416978
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow530903%1303083
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots503123%1352636
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants503003%1051774
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow502553%1049387
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow502013%814530
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection501393%823259
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves501103%873518
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield501033%1052716
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves501013%760457
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter500223%813346
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots499813%812395
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves499803%1000253
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab499523%769047
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots498873%813782
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants498743%822914
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword498463%813005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves498103%780413
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor497803%1350806
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves496933%823291
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst495443%1083851
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232921%341254
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203371%1188192
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201611%1188600
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165181%2351508
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156211%191329
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101181%382649
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100441%114077
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699831%113818
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92831%3322652
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72390%3488378
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755200%824456
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354080%944849
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40810%138625
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37270%189876
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4125837
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22740%83934
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22080%101174
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20280%72707
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500706
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177720
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52722
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78405
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285038
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78209
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184467
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65017
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183457
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177589
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176510
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64769
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175928
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285352
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183724
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184337
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66434
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284902
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68274
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78638
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%311916
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183345
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283264
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183923
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64997
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176083
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313733
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78257
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177377
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52409
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52622
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78195
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177098
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183295
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64607
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194840
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194849
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195536
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194202
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194462
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195983
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25069
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20050
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76981
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%823855
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747754%663870
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519193%765826
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1438784
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%1000253
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%813782
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465573%1031770
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1429861
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464803%1392068
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1303083
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1052716
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%873518
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1348427
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1393587
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1083851
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1391505
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1183739
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1350806
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1352636
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1427550
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1428227
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1030873
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1035707
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1051774
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%341254
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2351508
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191329
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113818
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1188192
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%114077
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1188600
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%823291
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%760457
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%812395
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%780413
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%813346
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%822914
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%823259
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%814530
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%813005
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%769047
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4125837
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3488378
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3322652
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%824456
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%944849
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138625
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88467
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116418
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101174
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72707
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless444255%823855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul332474%663870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6230123%1925484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166102%1072429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156952%1393587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156362%1027756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156162%1108995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156132%1189390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156092%1438784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156012%1190849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155972%1407090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155902%1513891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155432%1428227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155372%1027268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155272%1189929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155042%1391505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155032%1031770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154772%1044960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154682%1532896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154472%1043502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154442%1030873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154402%1348427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154372%1322421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow154302%1035707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154252%1339671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154222%1044658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154182%1429861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154012%1427550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153932%1025952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153892%1028137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153352%1284928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves153232%1392068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153062%1407810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152802%1321718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98461%341254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569531%2351508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66421%191329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743650%684686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743280%684219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42640%1188600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42510%1188192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3322652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328490%944849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723160%824456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18490%138625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3488378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9610%88467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4125837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5850%72707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4510%101174
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1038973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1066058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1039656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1069923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%647155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1037431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1135573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1097698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1041804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1039516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1098057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1097238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%947043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%944514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1045366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%929662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%945374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500706
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%823291
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%822914
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%663870
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%814530
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1097698
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416978
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%823259
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1350806
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1049387
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%812395
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124765%1925484
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106914%1072429
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101674%1427550
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100874%1043502
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100124%1532896
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100084%1392068
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100054%1393587
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99634%1438784
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99534%1044960
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99444%1044658
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99444%1189929
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99324%1407810
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99054%1108995
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99044%1407090
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98944%1391505
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98924%1190849
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98864%1339671
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98704%1428227
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98654%1429861
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98394%1189390
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97334%1348427
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64122%823855
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48862%663870
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538321%2351508
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%684219
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23441%1188600
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723371%684686
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1188192
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%944849
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341254
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14301%4125837
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713380%824456
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3322652
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1035707
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10410%1027268
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191329
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1028137
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1513891
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1322421
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1284928
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1031770
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9850%1027756
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9800%1321718
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9730%1030873
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1025952
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3488378
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138625
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96680
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88467
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116418
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72707
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101174
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80084
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500706
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1038973
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648786
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%647155
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1037431
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1041804
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%929662
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1039516
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1097238
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1098057
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%947043
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1039656
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%945374
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1097698
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1045366
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%944514
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647633
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83934
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066058
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135573
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1069923
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1083851
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1051774
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1097698
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%814530
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1049387
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1052716
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1098057
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%823259
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1097238
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%823291
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%813346
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%822914
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%812395
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%813005
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1000253
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%892748
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%823855
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%663870
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2351508
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111894
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1188600
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%382649
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1188192
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112113
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3322652
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3488378
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%769047
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4125837
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341254
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1135573
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%780413
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%824456
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%760457
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%944849
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191329
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189876
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138625
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83934
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101174
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500706
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194840
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177098
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66434
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194202
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176510
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183345
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184337
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175928
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183923
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194462
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194849
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64769
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78209
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52622
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78638
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52722
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184467
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78195
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195536
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65017
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177589
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183724
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177720
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177377
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183457
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64997
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78257
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1427550
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1438784
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1428227
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1350806
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1392068
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1051774
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1429861
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1000253
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1052716
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%873518
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1352636
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1083851
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1183739
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1348427
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1391505
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1393587
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%765826
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%823855
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%663870
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2351508
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%814530
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%823291
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%812395
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%823259
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%813346
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%822914
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%813005
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114077
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1188192
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113818
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1188600
32Beam KnighImp2890%3488378
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4125837
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3322652
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341254
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1031770
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1035707
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1030873
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%824456
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%813782
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1303083
32Beam KnighRena +31870%944849
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191329
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88467
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101174
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138625
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116418
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72707
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%780413
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%760457
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%769047
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500706
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8530%1415095
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8530%1270079
32BerserkerRune Blade8470%2091091
32BerserkerLord Scepter8440%1389548
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8430%804405
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8420%1388254
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8320%1248271
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8310%1841839
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8310%2095422
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2577902
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8200%756337
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8190%805526
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8090%2093712
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8070%1264017
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64200%1925484
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2270%823855
32BerserkerSpirit +12120%2437173
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3322652
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%663870
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4125837
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51440%2351508
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1067233
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%684219
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%684686
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1188192
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%755564
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1839147
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1188600
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2092736
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2094089
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1874281
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96680
32BerserkerRena +3470%944849
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341254
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7430%824456
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123449
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191329
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220543
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100403
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138625
32BerserkerApple270%76981
32BerserkerPet Rudolph50%80084
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1352636
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500706
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%813346
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%1000253
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1083851
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1049387
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1051774
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%814530
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%873518
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%760457
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%823259
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%812395
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1083851
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1098057
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%823291
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%823259
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1097698
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%812395
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1052716
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1000253
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%813346
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%813005
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1049387
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1097238
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%822914
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%873518
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%814530
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1051774
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%892748
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%823855
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%663870
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2351508
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113818
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1188192
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112113
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114077
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111894
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1188600
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382649
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%813782
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%780413
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%760457
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3322652
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341254
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%769047
32Bloody wolRena +31840%944849
32Bloody wolImp1660%3488378
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%824456
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83934
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191329
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4125837
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189876
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101174
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138625
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500706
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175928
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194462
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194851
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183724
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184467
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195913
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64997
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183923
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183345
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194849
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195983
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177098
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185873
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183295
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64607
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194840
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64769
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184337
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176510
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78405
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25069
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176083
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177720
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196134
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78257
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196618
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78209
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177589
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66434
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198189
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78638
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52722
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52409
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183457
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4713735
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11327182
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor182%14327696
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3322652
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9024381
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9028563
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3214254
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%663870
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4125837
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%823855
32Dark ElfImp20%3488378
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341254
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138625
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1067233
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2437173
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1083851
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1052716
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%814530
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1097238
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%823291
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%813005
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%812395
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%929662
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1097698
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1051774
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%813346
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1098057
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%823259
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%822914
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1049387
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%892748
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%823855
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%663870
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2351508
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4125837
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112113
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%111894
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1188192
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1188600
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%382649
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1135573
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%769047
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%760457
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3322652
32Death AngeImp2960%3488378
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%780413
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341254
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%824456
32Death AngeRena +31930%944849
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191329
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101174
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189876
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138625
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83934
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500706
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183295
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195913
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78257
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194202
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177589
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175928
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52409
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194849
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25069
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183923
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177720
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177098
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78209
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196134
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177377
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195536
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78638
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78479
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194851
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78405
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183724
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176083
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184337
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184467
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66434
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78195
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195983
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52622
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196618
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194462
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183345
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183457
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52722
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176510
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1391505
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1392068
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1339671
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1350806
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1393587
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1427550
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1429861
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%873518
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1438784
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1348427
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1428227
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1183739
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1352636
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1000253
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%765826
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%823855
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%663870
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2351508
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1188192
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%684686
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684219
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1188600
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1284928
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1035707
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1321718
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341254
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1031770
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1322421
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101174
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1303083
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1030873
32DrakanImp2000%3488378
32DrakanRena +31910%944849
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3322652
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%813782
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4125837
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%824456
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191329
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88467
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138625
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72707
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116418
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500706
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311916
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%647155
32DrakanDragon Helm40%944514
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309845
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1039656
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65017
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310388
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%945374
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310625
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1039516
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648786
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309929
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%947043
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283264
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647633
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310148
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313733
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1038973
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284902
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64607
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1041804
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037431
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285038
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64997
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor187513%9028563
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants185913%5614706
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants184313%5841923
32DreadfearHurricane Pants182613%9024381
32DreadfearDark Master Armor178113%5838898
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6264%5520712
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6004%5523778
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5674%3905434
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5654%5521497
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74613%3214254
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3753%3322652
32DreadfearImp2872%3488378
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2462%823855
32DreadfearSpirit +12352%2437173
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4125837
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1761%663870
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2351508
32DreadfearSpirit +01061%1067233
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%341254
32DreadfearRena +3510%944849
32DreadfearJewel of Creation480%191329
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7420%824456
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138625
32DreadfearPet Rudolph90%80084
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500706
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1044960
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1072429
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1532896
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1389548
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1027756
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1044658
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116418
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%756337
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1189929
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1190849
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%805526
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1407810
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6670%1841839
32GigantisRune Blade6120%2091091
32GigantisLord Scepter6040%1389548
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5860%1264017
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5800%756337
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5780%805526
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5700%2095422
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5680%1270079
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5670%2093712
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5670%814756
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1415095
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5640%1388254
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5610%1248271
32GigantisDark Master Boots5570%804405
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64500%1925484
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2437173
32GigantisJewel of Bless2240%823855
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%663870
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1750%1044658
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1044960
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1043502
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1072429
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1370%1024323
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2351508
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1310%3322652
32GigantisDevils Eye990%1188192
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7970%684686
32GigantisDevils Key970%1188600
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1067233
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%684219
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1839147
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4125837
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor700%2094089
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2092736
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1874281
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants570%755564
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341254
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%824456
32GigantisRena +3500%944849
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220543
32GigantisImp370%3488378
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96680
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123449
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138625
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm250%100403
32GigantisApple230%76981
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191329
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1025952
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1027756
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1024968
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1028137
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1027268
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80084
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1352636
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%822914
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1000253
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%873518
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500706
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1052716
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%813005
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%823291
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%814530
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1051774
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%823259
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%813346
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11327182
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14327696
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8847%1108
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1111
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1112
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4713735
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15056
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8577
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11199
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3214254
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4125837
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3322652
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2437173
32Illusion oImp1061%3488378
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%823855
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5523778
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3269218
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5521497
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5614706
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3905434
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5841923
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5838898
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%663870
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2577902
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5520712
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2351508
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1067233
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500706
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191329
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10092
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%824456
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341254
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138625
32Illusion oRena +3140%944849
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220543
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1188192
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%684686
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1188600
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1841839
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1839147
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1874281
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80084
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309787%1350806
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308537%1183739
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306767%1352636
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144833%814530
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144213%416978
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143653%822914
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143243%1083851
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142633%823259
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142553%823291
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142533%813005
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142393%813346
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141703%1051774
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141213%1000253
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141113%1052716
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140203%873518
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139463%812395
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73092%823855
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54761%663870
32Iron WheelImp45251%3488378
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543121%2351508
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39321%4125837
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33791%3322652
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32111%1303083
32Iron WheelDevils Key27511%1188600
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1188192
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627171%114077
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126981%382649
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626741%113818
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15650%341254
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%824456
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%760457
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14160%780413
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%769047
32Iron WheelRena +313760%944849
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13550%813782
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191329
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138625
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72707
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6520%101174
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88467
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500706
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78257
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176083
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66434
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52579
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310625
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310148
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284902
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283264
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177098
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311916
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177377
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177720
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64769
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78638
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177589
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52409
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285352
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68274
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78209
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64997
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78195
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313733
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309845
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647978
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78479
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176510
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64607
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310388
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52622
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309929
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78405
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65017
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52722
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175928
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285038
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189876
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25069
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144411%813346
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143481%1350806
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143401%1352636
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143311%1052716
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143011%822914
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142551%1083851
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142441%823291
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142361%1049387
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142031%1051774
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142021%814530
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141951%1000253
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141591%812395
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141011%416978
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139851%813005
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139841%823259
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139081%873518
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71200%823855
32Lizard WarDevils Key54600%1188600
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54480%663870
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53830%1188192
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541950%2351508
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%382649
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626650%113818
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626550%114077
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18640%3322652
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16050%341254
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1303083
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14270%760457
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14150%813782
32Lizard WarRena +314150%944849
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%780413
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713960%824456
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13760%769047
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4125837
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191329
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189876
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72707
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138625
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101174
32Lizard WarImp4820%3488378
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83934
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500706
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285038
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177720
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78479
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183724
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177377
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285352
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52409
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177098
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183345
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177589
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175928
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78257
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52722
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78195
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183295
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183457
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64607
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283264
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311916
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78638
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183923
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65017
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184337
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64997
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78209
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66434
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78405
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52579
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284902
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176083
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195536
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195983
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52622
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313733
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184467
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64769
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176510
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194202
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194840
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25069
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194849
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20050
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194462
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%822914
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1000253
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%823259
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1083851
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%814530
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%823291
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%813005
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%812395
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1052716
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%813346
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1350806
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1352636
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1051774
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%873518
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1049387
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%416978
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%823855
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%663870
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1188600
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1188192
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2351508
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382649
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113818
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114077
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3322652
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1303083
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%769047
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%760457
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%813782
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%780413
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341254
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4125837
32Mega CrustRena +31940%944849
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%824456
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72707
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191329
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189876
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101174
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138625
32Mega CrustImp1040%3488378
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83934
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500706
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283264
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52722
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313733
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176510
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184467
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78195
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176083
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175928
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177720
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78405
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64997
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52579
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183457
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52622
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64769
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78257
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66434
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183923
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78209
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284902
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52409
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78638
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195536
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285352
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183295
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311916
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177098
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64607
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285038
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183345
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177589
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177377
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194202
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184337
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants181714%5614706
32PersonaDark Soul Pants181214%5841923
32PersonaHurricane Boots175613%5521497
32PersonaDark Soul Helm172313%5523778
32PersonaDark Master Pants171913%5520712
32PersonaDark Master Armor170413%5838898
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4724%3905434
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4333%3269218
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74193%3214254
32PersonaJewel of Bless2562%823855
32PersonaSpirit +11931%2437173
32PersonaJewel of Soul1811%663870
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1591%500706
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51361%2351508
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1067233
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4125837
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3322652
32PersonaJewel of Life520%341254
32PersonaRena +3510%944849
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%824456
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191329
32PersonaImp300%3488378
32PersonaJewel of Chaos280%138625
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80084
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1044960
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1189390
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1108995
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1532896
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1407090
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%756337
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1190849
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140031%765826
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138931%1438784
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136041%1392068
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134961%1183739
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134931%1083851
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134311%1427550
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134211%1052716
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133951%1391505
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133841%1428227
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133821%1429861
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133541%873518
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133291%1352636
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132971%1000253
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132881%1051774
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132631%1348427
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132561%1393587
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132261%1350806
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69580%823855
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%663870
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542700%2351508
32Poison GolDevils Key27900%1188600
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627760%114077
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1188192
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27030%813346
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626390%113818
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26270%823259
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26250%822914
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26060%823291
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25890%813005
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25840%814530
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25420%812395
32Poison GolImp19700%3488378
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16970%3322652
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4125837
32Poison GolJewel of Life16230%341254
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714520%824456
32Poison GolRena +314140%944849
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1035707
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1303083
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13540%1031770
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%813782
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1030873
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191329
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9070%88467
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138625
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116418
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101174
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72707
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%760457
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%780413
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%769047
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500706
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125541%1925484
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93331%1072429
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90721%1044658
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89831%1044960
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89701%1407810
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89401%1407090
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89351%1393587
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89141%1438784
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88901%1348427
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88771%1429861
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88721%1339671
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88431%1189929
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88381%1428227
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88141%1427550
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1532896
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87901%1190849
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87821%1189390
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87641%1392068
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87561%1391505
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87351%1108995
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87271%1043502
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63771%823855
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%663870
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537720%2351508
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24830%1188192
32Queen BeeDevils Key24240%1188600
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684219
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723260%684686
32Queen BeeRena +314740%944849
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341254
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13020%4125837
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%824456
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9830%3322652
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9770%191329
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1027268
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1321718
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1025952
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1031770
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1322421
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1035707
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1028137
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1027756
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1030873
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1513891
32Queen BeeImp8250%3488378
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1284928
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138625
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88467
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96680
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116418
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72707
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101174
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80084
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500706
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1097238
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648786
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%947043
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1041804
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1039656
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647633
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1037431
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1039516
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1038973
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1097698
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1098057
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1045366
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%929662
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%647155
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%945374
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1069923
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%944514
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83934
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1135573
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066058
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154891%1438784
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147881%1183739
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146761%1083851
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146721%814530
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146651%1350806
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146261%1052716
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145951%1051774
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145751%1000253
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145701%1428227
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145621%1352636
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145351%1429861
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145051%812395
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144891%1427550
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144671%813346
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142971%873518
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142951%813005
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140451%416978
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71940%823855
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53940%663870
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541890%2351508
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627810%114077
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1188600
32Queen RainDevils Eye26640%1188192
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626100%113818
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24700%1049387
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%823291
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23710%822914
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%823259
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3322652
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4125837
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1035707
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%341254
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1031770
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1030873
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1303083
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%760457
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%824456
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%813782
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%769047
32Queen RainRena +313770%944849
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11110%191329
32Queen RainImp10590%3488378
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138625
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88467
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72707
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101174
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%780413
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500706
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78195
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310148
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310625
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283264
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285038
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52722
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647633
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64769
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284902
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68274
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310388
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%944514
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64607
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285352
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65017
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78405
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309929
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52409
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313733
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78479
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%945374
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52579
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78209
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%647155
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647978
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78638
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311916
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309845
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%947043
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64997
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66434
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648786
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78257
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25069
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1427550
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%812395
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1429861
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%813782
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416978
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1438784
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%813005
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1350806
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1000253
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17593312%5841923
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17580212%3905434
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17560712%5838898
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17529412%5614706
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17525712%5521497
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17519112%5523778
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17484112%5520712
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7456883%3214254
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel244332%4125837
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227962%2437173
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215921%3322652
AidaBloody DeaImp206911%3488378
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138981%2351508
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114031%1067233
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104311%2577902
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103531%1874281
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101741%3269218
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790021%684219
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789561%684686
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88481%1188192
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87461%1188600
AidaBloody DeaRena +355380%944849
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47530%500706
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746320%824456
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15680%823855
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15440%663870
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11250%341254
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7970%138625
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6960%80084
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191329
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1189929
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1532896
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1024968
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1044658
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1322421
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1407090
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1190849
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1392068
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321718
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1043502
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1108995
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1028137
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1407810
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1027756
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1393587
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1072429
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1391505
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1025952
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1513891
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1284928
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1348427
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1024323
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1339671
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1044960
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%814756
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1027268
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1189390
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72707
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100403
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96680
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88467
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116418
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34829814%5838898
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34810614%5521497
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34792514%5523778
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34788214%5841923
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34784414%5614706
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34779014%5520712
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867463%3269218
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865263%3905434
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754883%3214254
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3488378
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4125837
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368261%2437173
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3322652
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228071%2351508
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187361%1067233
AidaBloody GolRena +392150%944849
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87790%500706
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773960%824456
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%663870
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30590%823855
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%341254
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191329
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15940%138625
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80084
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1044960
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1407090
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%756337
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1532896
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1027756
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1339671
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1513891
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1043502
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1025952
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1190849
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%814756
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1108995
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%755564
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1028137
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%804405
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1189929
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1072429
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%805526
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1321718
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1284928
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1027268
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1044658
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1024968
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1407810
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1322421
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1189390
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1024323
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88467
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116418
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96680
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100403
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123449
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915119%3905434
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914859%5523778
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914789%5614706
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912289%5838898
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911849%5521497
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911459%2577902
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911299%5520712
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911209%5841923
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908069%3269218
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3214254
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3322652
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2437173
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1839147
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113481%1874281
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1841839
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2351508
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4125837
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220543
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1067233
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3488378
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%684686
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684219
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1188192
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1188600
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%944849
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%824456
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341254
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%663870
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%823855
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138625
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80084
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500706
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191329
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1393587
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1072429
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1027268
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1284928
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1044658
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1348427
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1035707
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1532896
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1513891
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1025952
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1427550
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1429861
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1108995
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1407810
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1030873
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1189390
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1321718
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1027756
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1438784
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1339671
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1189929
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1392068
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1044960
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1190849
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1028137
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1391505
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1428227
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1031770
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1043502
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1407090
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1322421
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72707
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96680
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88467
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116418
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5838898
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5614706
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5841923
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9024381
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9028563
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5523778
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5520712
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3905434
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5521497
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3214254
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4125837
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3322652
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2437173
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2351508
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3488378
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1067233
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500706
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%944849
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%824456
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%663870
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%823855
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341254
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191329
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138625
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80084
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1028137
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1513891
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1024323
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1044658
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1389548
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1388254
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1024968
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1044960
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%814756
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1532896
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1072429
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1108995
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%756337
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1190849
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1407090
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%755564
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%805526
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1043502
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1027756
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1407810
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1025952
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1415095
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1027268
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1189929
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1189390
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%804405
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1393587
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1321718
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1392068
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1391505
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1284928
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1322421
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1339671
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88467
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123449
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%765826
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1438784
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1428227
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1051774
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1392068
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1303083
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1348427
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1429861
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%873518
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1035707
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1031770
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1350806
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1393587
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1183739
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1083851
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1052716
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1391505
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1427550
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1030873
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1000253
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%813782
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1352636
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2351508
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114077
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1188600
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1188192
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%813005
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113818
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%769047
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%814530
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%780413
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%812395
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%760457
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%823291
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%823259
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%822914
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%813346
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3488378
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4125837
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%824456
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%944849
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3322652
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88467
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101174
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116418
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72707
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%663870
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%823855
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341254
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138625
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191329
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500706
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1303083
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%813346
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1350806
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1052716
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%813782
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%822914
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%812395
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%780413
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%873518
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1051774
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1049387
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1352636
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%760457
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1000253
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1083851
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%814530
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%813005
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%769047
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%823259
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%823291
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416978
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1188600
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1188192
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2351508
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113818
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382649
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114077
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3322652
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%824456
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%944849
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189876
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72707
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4125837
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101174
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3488378
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83934
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%663870
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%823855
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341254
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138625
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191329
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500706
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175928
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78638
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183295
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52622
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285352
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284902
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78479
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285038
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311916
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64997
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313733
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176510
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52722
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183724
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184467
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177589
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65017
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177720
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66434
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183345
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78405
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68274
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64607
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52409
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177377
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283264
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64769
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176083
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183923
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183457
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78195
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184337
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52579
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78209
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177098
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78257
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194840
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194849
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194202
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195536
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20050
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194462
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195983
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25069
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115045%769047
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1045366
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%814530
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%823259
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%813346
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%929662
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1098057
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101275%1097698
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100755%1049387
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1135573
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1097238
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%760457
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100495%823291
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%813005
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%780413
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99545%812395
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%822914
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%892748
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2351508
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1069923
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1041804
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1037431
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1039516
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1038973
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1066058
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1039656
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382649
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1188600
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112113
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111894
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1188192
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3488378
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%944849
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%824456
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3322652
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4125837
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189876
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%83934
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500706
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%663870
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%823855
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341254
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138625
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191329
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196618
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177720
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198189
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195536
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184337
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183345
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211393
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194202
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194849
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176083
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196134
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78257
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177377
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183724
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68274
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194840
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78638
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211972
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66434
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183457
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184467
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195913
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78405
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194462
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183295
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78209
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177589
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183923
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177098
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194851
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195983
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78195
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20050
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78479
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1083851
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%769047
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1097698
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1097238
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%813005
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1049387
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1135573
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%823291
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%823259
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%822914
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%813346
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%812395
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%929662
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%760457
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%780413
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%814530
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1098057
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1052716
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1051774
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%892748
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2351508
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112113
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382649
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1188192
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1188600
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111894
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3488378
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3322652
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4125837
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%824456
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%944849
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189876
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101174
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83934
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%663870
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%823855
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341254
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138625
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500706
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191329
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183295
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195913
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194202
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78195
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78209
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194462
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183923
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52409
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183345
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176083
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196134
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52722
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183724
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177720
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183457
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194849
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78638
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184337
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194851
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66434
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177098
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194840
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177377
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78405
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78479
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195536
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78257
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184467
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176510
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177589
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175928
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195983
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1513891
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1024323
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1025952
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1925484
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1189929
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1407090
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1108995
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1072429
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1532896
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1190849
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1388254
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%804405
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1189390
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1393587
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%756337
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%755564
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1415095
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1043502
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1044960
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1027756
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%805526
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1044658
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%814756
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1028137
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1389548
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1024968
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1407810
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3322652
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1392068
AidaHell MaineRena +321%944849
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1284928
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2351508
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%824456
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1188600
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1339671
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341254
AidaHell MaineImp10%3488378
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1391505
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1027268
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321718
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4125837
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%684686
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1188192
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2437173
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1322421
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684219
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1925484
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1072429
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1043502
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1189390
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1348427
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1028137
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1024323
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1322421
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1027756
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1393587
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1392068
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1044658
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1108995
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1513891
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1025952
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1391505
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1027268
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1189929
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1284928
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%814756
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1532896
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1407090
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1024968
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1190849
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1044960
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1339671
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1321718
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1407810
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2351508
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684219
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1188600
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1188192
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%684686
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3488378
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%944849
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4125837
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%824456
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3322652
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72707
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100403
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96680
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116418
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%663870
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%823855
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341254
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80084
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138625
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88467
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191329
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500706
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1049387
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1039656
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1037431
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1097238
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1038973
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%929662
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%945374
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648786
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066058
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%947043
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%944514
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1041804
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1135573
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1039516
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647633
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647978
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1097698
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1045366
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%647155
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1069923
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1098057
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83934
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27285
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24277
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6493
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6062
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11191
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27071
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6094
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19655722%14327696
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19617522%9024381
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19599022%9028563
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19579422%11327182
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7264923%3214254
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3488378
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1131821%2437173
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580691%2351508
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065501%1067233
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500706
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel39740%4125837
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333780%944849
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726670%824456
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13970%3322652
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8490%663870
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8310%823855
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8140%341254
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6690%191329
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4250%80084
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4080%138625
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2094089
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1841839
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2095422
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1248271
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2091091
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%755564
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%756337
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2093712
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor640%3269218
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2577902
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1270079
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1264017
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1389548
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1839147
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1874281
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1415095
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1388254
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2092736
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220543
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100403
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236474%1925484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197723%1339671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197693%814756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197473%1407810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197033%1189929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196973%1513891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196843%1189390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1024323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196803%1190849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196503%1322421
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196393%1044658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196323%1321718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196323%1407090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196023%804405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195943%1025952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195833%1532896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195713%1028137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195673%1072429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%805526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195433%1044960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195423%1108995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195393%1027268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195333%755564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194983%1043502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194953%756337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1024968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194143%1027756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116732%2437173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2351508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746821%684686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46511%1188600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746161%684219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1188192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%944849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3488378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28100%4125837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%824456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3322652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%823855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%663870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%769047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1135573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%823291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1097698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%813346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%814530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%823259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%929662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1097238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%760457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%822914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%813005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%812395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%780413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1045366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1049387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1098057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1041804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1039516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1069923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1037431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1039656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1038973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83934
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11327182
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14327696
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4125837
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2437173
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3214254
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2351508
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3488378
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138625
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1067233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1925484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1339671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1044658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1513891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%804405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1027268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1028137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1322421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1532896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%756337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58443%1024323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1190849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1189390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1189929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1043502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1108995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1407810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1024968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1072429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1025952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%814756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1044960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%805526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1321718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%755564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1407090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1027756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135932%2437173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2351508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%684686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1188600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1188192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3488378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%944849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3322652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%824456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4125837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%663870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%823855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%822914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%823259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1098057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%769047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1045366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%780413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1049387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%813346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1097698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%823291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%760457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1135573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%812395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%929662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%813005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1097238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%814530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1041804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1038973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1069923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1037431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1039516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1039656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1264017
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3269218
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5521497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1925484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1024968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1407810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1339671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1072429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%804405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273203%1513891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1028137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1108995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%805526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1532896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1407090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1190849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1044960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1322421
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1044658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1043502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1189929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1027268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270763%1189390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1024323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%756337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%755564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1321718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1025952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1027756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%814756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2437173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2351508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%684686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1188600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1188192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3322652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3488378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%944849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%824456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4125837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%823855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%663870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%813346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%822914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%769047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1097698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1045366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%823291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%814530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%760457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1135573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%780413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1098057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%812395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%823259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%813005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1097238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1049387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%929662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1037431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1041804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1039516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1069923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1066058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1039656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1038973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283264
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%944514
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285352
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647633
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42345042%11327182
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42239341%14327696
Crywolf FortressSoramImp370034%3488378
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7312173%3214254
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria295373%3322652
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel287533%4125837
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154002%2437173
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594911%2351508
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077231%1067233
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339120%944849
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731480%824456
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10700%500706
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9980%341254
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9650%823855
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%663870
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7520%191329
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4730%138625
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4460%80084
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1415095
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2091091
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3905434
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1874281
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2094089
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1839147
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1389548
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1270079
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1248271
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2093712
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2095422
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1388254
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2577902
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3269218
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2092736
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1264017
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1841839
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100403
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220543
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123449
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9024381
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14327696
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11327182
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9028563
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3214254
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2437173
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2351508
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1067233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405819%5614706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403169%5841923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402629%5521497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3905434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399319%3269218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5523778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395129%5520712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5838898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3214254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1874281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467373%1841839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1839147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465123%2577902
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2437173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2351508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3322652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1067233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4125837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%684686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1188192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131761%684219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1188600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3488378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%944849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767700%824456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%823855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%663870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1532896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1392068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1284928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1190849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1072429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1027268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1339671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1108995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1429861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1043502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1348427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1407810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1393587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1321718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1044658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1189929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1322421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1025952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1028137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1407090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1438784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1428227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1044960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1024968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1391505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1427550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1189390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1513891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1024323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72707
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%814756
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1024968
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%804405
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1925484
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1024323
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%805526
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1392068
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1407090
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1393587
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1321718
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1407810
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1190849
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1044658
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1532896
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1027268
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1322421
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1108995
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1044960
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1028137
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1027756
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1189390
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1025952
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1072429
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1189929
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1043502
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1513891
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1339671
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1284928
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1391505
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2351508
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3322652
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%684686
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1188192
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3488378
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4125837
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684219
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1188600
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%944849
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116418
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%824456
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88467
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100403
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34200
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34097
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96680
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33847
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33753
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33868
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33994
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%663870
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%823855
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34084
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34313
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34073
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33897
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33929
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34019
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34102
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34154
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33885
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34045
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34034
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34202
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34122
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33883
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33740
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34117
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341254
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1037431
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34091
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1069923
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1041804
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33773
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33835
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33988
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34230
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80084
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33999
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2407222%1841839
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2400492%3269218
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2400272%2094089
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2399792%5523778
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2398652%5520712
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2397712%5521497
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2396142%3905434
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2395802%2577902
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2395612%1264017
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2394952%1874281
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2394612%1839147
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2393902%1270079
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2389502%2095422
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2388312%2093712
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2387382%2092736
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2385472%2091091
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2383722%1475362
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61605831%1925484
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1795791%2437173
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5488970%2351508
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442380%3322652
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0396830%1067233
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4125837
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309870%1188192
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309730%684686
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309410%1188600
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7308380%684219
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205850%3488378
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196730%944849
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162010%824456
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143100%220543
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123130%123449
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105690%100403
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500706
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41420%823855
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40210%663870
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39700%34034
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39300%34117
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39220%34091
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39200%33835
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39090%33847
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39010%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39010%33897
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38970%33883
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38970%33994
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38910%33988
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38780%33773
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38770%34084
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38670%34202
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38560%34019
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38480%34313
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38460%34102
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38460%34045
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38430%34200
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38410%34154
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38340%34073
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38280%33885
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38270%33740
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38260%33868
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38240%33929
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38210%34230
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38130%34097
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38080%33999
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37980%34122
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37870%33753
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31970%341254
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23940%80084
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21540%138625
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191329
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1348427
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1429861
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1030873
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%873518
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1303083
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1393587
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%813782
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1428227
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1427550
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1284928
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1350806
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1321718
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1352636
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1183739
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1035707
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1438784
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1031770
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1322421
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1000253
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1392068
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1339671
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1391505
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101174
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88467
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72707
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116418
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3207012%5614706
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3192642%3269218
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3192572%5523778
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3191182%5521497
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3190642%5838898
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3190252%5841923
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3189622%1475362
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3188162%5520712
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3184752%3905434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3182722%2577902
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71323951%3214254
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1650530%2437173
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria531480%3322652
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel403570%4125837
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400130%1841839
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker398490%1839147
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5397190%2351508
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade395440%1874281
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0326290%1067233
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280650%220543
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255170%684686
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254640%684219
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254640%1188600
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254550%1188192
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3488378
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162390%944849
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133470%824456
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65200%341254
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34430%663870
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33420%823855
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32710%33773
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32560%34154
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32530%34084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32530%34200
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32510%33994
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32360%33835
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32350%33883
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32240%33999
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32220%34230
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32180%33929
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32020%34073
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32010%34117
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31970%33885
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31960%34122
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31950%33988
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31930%34034
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31830%34091
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31830%33847
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31740%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31730%34019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31570%33897
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31550%34102
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31530%33740
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31490%34097
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31420%34313
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31340%33753
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31330%34202
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31330%34045
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30590%33868
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19200%80084
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17340%138625
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16210%500706
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9720%191329
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1043502
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1391505
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1392068
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1028137
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1284928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1407810
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1322421
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1190849
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1189929
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1429861
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1532896
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1393587
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1339671
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1189390
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1427550
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1428227
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1030873
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1031770
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1407090
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1035707
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1044658
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1025952
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1027756
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1108995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1321718
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1072429
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1513891
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1044960
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1348427
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1438784
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1027268
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96680
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72707
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88467
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116418
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6767103%5523778
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6763193%5841923
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6762123%5614706
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6754103%5521497
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6753993%5520712
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6744813%1475362
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6744663%5838898
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71766361%3214254
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1688521%3905434
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1684051%3269218
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3488378
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1867320%2437173
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4125837
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528520%2351508
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436000%1067233
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420090%3322652
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning293840%500706
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216410%944849
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178640%824456
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56570%341254
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55510%823855
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55320%663870
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44020%34073
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43700%34122
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43570%33868
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43340%34154
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43340%34117
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43260%34313
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43150%34019
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43120%34202
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43110%33999
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43110%34230
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42910%33753
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42820%33988
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42820%34045
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42760%34084
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42710%34097
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42690%33740
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42620%34034
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42560%34102
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42520%34091
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42520%34200
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42430%191329
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42340%33929
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42200%33885
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42200%33897
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42190%33847
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42170%33835
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42070%33773
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41940%33883
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41790%33994
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41750%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30020%138625
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25770%80084
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1024968
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1513891
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1027268
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%755564
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%805526
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1407810
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1284928
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1108995
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1189929
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%804405
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1322421
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1407090
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1321718
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1189390
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1027756
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1190849
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1025952
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1043502
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1532896
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%814756
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1044960
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1028137
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1024323
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%756337
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1072429
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1044658
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1339671
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88467
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100403
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96680
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116418
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23649946%14327696
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15755474%9028563
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15749394%11327182
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15740924%9024381
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4125837
Kalima 7Death CentImp4166911%3488378
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459701%3322652
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72768811%3214254
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11360400%2437173
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5832920%2351508
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680760%1067233
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342030%944849
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275540%824456
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500706
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87340%341254
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86660%663870
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86410%823855
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68110%34202
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67900%34200
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67900%34091
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67880%34097
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67810%34154
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67660%34019
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67520%34122
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67500%34073
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67400%34230
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67230%34313
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67190%33773
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67190%33897
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67170%33999
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67060%33883
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67050%34117
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66960%33753
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66860%33929
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66850%34102
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66830%34034
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66810%33994
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66640%33959
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66610%33868
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66590%33835
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66550%34045
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66530%33740
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66450%34084
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66020%33847
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65840%191329
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65780%33885
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65670%33988
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45740%138625
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41780%80084
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1874281
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1841839
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2091091
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%805526
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%756337
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%804405
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2093712
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1839147
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2094089
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3390%1388254
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%814756
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1415095
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1270079
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2092736
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1389548
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1248271
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1264017
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2095422
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%755564
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1027268
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1044658
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1072429
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1044960
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1025952
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1027756
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1043502
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1024323
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1028137
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1024968
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100403
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220543
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123449
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96680
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108125613%5838898
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108124313%5841923
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108021913%9028563
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107936613%9024381
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5404937%5614706
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4125837
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71751582%3214254
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120921%3322652
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1079381%3488378
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867351%2437173
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527241%2351508
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432351%1067233
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500706
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215250%944849
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176190%824456
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56820%341254
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56680%663870
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55350%823855
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43580%34117
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43380%34202
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43360%33868
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43360%33847
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43240%34230
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43160%33883
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42910%34045
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42910%34102
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42910%34122
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34034
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42790%33994
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42770%34200
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42690%34073
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42650%33929
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42640%34313
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42530%34084
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42460%33740
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%33999
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42410%34091
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42310%33885
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42170%34097
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42060%34154
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42050%33988
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41940%33753
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41940%33897
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191329
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41550%33835
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41420%34019
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41290%33773
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138625
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80084
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1415095
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1389548
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2095422
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2094089
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1248271
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2093712
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1388254
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2091091
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2092736
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%805526
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1027756
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1072429
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%755564
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1027268
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1024968
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1189390
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%814756
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1043502
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1190849
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%804405
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1025952
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1028137
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1044658
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%756337
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1044960
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1108995
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1024323
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1189929
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1322421
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1407090
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1513891
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1532896
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1339671
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1321718
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1407810
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116418
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220543
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123449
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96680
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2433634%5523778
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2431014%3905434
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2429454%1841839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2423644%1839147
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2422444%1475362
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2422314%5614706
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2421814%2577902
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2420514%1874281
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2419914%5521497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2416954%5520712
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2415784%3269218
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1570221%2437173
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406531%2094089
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow406031%2093712
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream405901%1270079
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants403721%2095422
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade402981%2091091
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401451%2092736
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves400291%1264017
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5347221%2351508
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria293570%3322652
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0286170%1067233
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4125837
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp251390%3488378
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226840%684219
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224480%684686
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224200%1188600
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223180%1188192
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144750%123449
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142890%944849
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114620%824456
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102590%220543
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57940%341254
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30110%663870
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29470%34313
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28940%34097
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28810%34117
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28740%33988
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28720%34045
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28590%34202
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28490%823855
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28420%34230
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28360%34084
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28290%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28280%33885
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28260%34102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28150%33999
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28090%34200
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28090%34019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27980%33835
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27920%33897
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27870%33929
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27850%33753
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27690%33847
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27690%33868
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27630%34122
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27570%33740
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27540%34073
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27490%33773
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27360%34034
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27250%34154
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27090%33883
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27030%33994
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26830%34091
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500706
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16530%80084
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14980%138625
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8770%191329
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1925484
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1027268
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%814756
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1028137
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1415095
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1532896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1108995
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1513891
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1044960
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027756
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%804405
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%755564
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1043502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1044658
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1024968
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1189390
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1190849
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1189929
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1072429
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1024323
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1407810
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1407090
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%805526
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%756337
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1389548
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1025952
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1388254
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1321718
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1322421
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1391505
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1393587
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1392068
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1284928
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1339671
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116418
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88467
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96680
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100403
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286340214%11327182
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286237014%14327696
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286185214%4713735
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7172314%9024381
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7146714%9028563
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3695272%4125837
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73621052%3214254
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3036752%3322652
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2245781%3488378
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11779271%2437173
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51090471%2351508
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0894170%1067233
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning866670%500706
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443550%944849
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365980%824456
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115390%663870
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114710%823855
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113490%341254
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89680%34313
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89550%34102
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89390%33885
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89300%34154
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89260%33994
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89220%34091
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88860%34097
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88840%34200
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88790%34230
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88750%34019
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88730%33988
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88660%34045
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88570%34084
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88550%34122
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88420%33929
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88220%33897
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88040%34034
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87940%34202
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87900%33999
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87850%34073
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87820%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87800%33753
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87740%33868
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87710%33835
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87650%33740
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87440%33773
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87370%33883
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87300%33847
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86200%34117
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84910%191329
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58000%138625
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53120%80084
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3905434
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1475362
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5521497
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5520712
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5523778
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2091091
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3269218
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1248271
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1839147
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2095422
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2577902
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2094089
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1841839
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2093712
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1874281
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1264017
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2092736
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1270079
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123449
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220543
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7472836%1415095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7322936%2092736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7314866%2095422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7313946%2093712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7313066%1389548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7312016%1388254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7307486%1248271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7306636%2094089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7305106%2091091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63615373%1925484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816572%2437173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1671071%1027756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1669021%1024968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666491%1044658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1666301%1044960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664871%1027268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1664191%1190849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663971%755564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1663151%1072429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1663111%805526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662911%1189390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1662911%804405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662781%1043502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660511%1024323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1660381%1028137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1658291%756337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1658071%1189929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657901%814756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654771%1108995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1651701%1025952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089451%2351508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073511%3322652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp896211%3488378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852381%4125837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709091%1188600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704801%684686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702151%684219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700681%1188192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667271%1407810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665931%1532896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665541%1339671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665071%1513891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664161%1322421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663821%1407090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658151%1321718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443760%944849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364070%824456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231520%116418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202870%100403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163510%220543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162690%123449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103320%96680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102510%823855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%663870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76440%341254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52370%80084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51890%138625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035420%1067233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30060%191329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26770%500706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1083851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%812395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1135573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%760457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%823291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1051774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%823259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%780413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1000253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1052716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%813005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1097238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%769047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%822914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%814530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1098057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1049387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%813346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1097698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5077454%1348427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5075704%1438784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5075074%1393587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5069324%1532896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5069194%1030873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5068174%1352636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5066944%1284928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5066174%1392068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5065974%1407090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5065784%1322421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5065724%1031770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5062054%1303083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5061324%1321718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5060014%1427550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5059154%1350806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5059084%1183739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5057914%1391505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5055794%1407810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5055434%1429861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5054764%1339671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5053194%1035707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5051714%1428227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5046754%1513891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54255293%765826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51287211%2351508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015031%1000253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1013591%1083851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1012751%1051774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1010541%1052716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009131%873518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008191%813782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3488378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835611%684686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835441%684219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835041%1188192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834441%1188600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel778801%4125837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687171%3322652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431670%824456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419450%944849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397290%101174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285580%96680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264620%116418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167360%72707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138860%88467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108160%823855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107420%663870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85190%341254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55760%138625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142660%2437173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041640%1067233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33010%191329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%944514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4340%947043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1066058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%929662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%309929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1038973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1037431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1041804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%647155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1069923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1039656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%945374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1045366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1039516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189876
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42850
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42562
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29853
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27229
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198245
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30753
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26712
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27393
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63244
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27285
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25417
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24478
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30910
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30684
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1839147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1841839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1874281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%805526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1264017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%804405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1270079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%756337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2094089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1389548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%755564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2095422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%814756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2093712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1415095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1248271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1388254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2092736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2091091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1925484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2437173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1025952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1043502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1044658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1028137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1024968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1027268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1072429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1044960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1024323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1027756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2351508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1067233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1188192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1188600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%684686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4125837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3322652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%944849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3488378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%824456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%663870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%823855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1303083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1183739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1350806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1352636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%760457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1051774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%822914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1000253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1052716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%813005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%769047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1083851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%812395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%823291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%813782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%814530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%780413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%823259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%873518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%813346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1415095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1044960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1044658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1190849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1028137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%805526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1108995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1189929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1532896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1389548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1043502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1024968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1072429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1025952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%804405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1027268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1027756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%814756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1407810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1388254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1189390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1513891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292893%756337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%755564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1024323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1407090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1925484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2437173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2351508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%684686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1188600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1188192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1321718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1391505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1392068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1393587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1284928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1339671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1322421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3322652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3488378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%944849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%824456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4125837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%823855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%663870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1067233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191329
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1438784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1035707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%760457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%814530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%769047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1429861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%873518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1352636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1051774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1000253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1428227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1303083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%812395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1183739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1030873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%813346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1052716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1350806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1031770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1083851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%813005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%813782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1427550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2351508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4125837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1188192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1188600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%823259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%780413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%823291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%822914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1049387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%824456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%944849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3322652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3488378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%823855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%663870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2437173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1067233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%947043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%944514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%945374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2879823%1072429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62775603%1925484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2701953%1028137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2699043%1428227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2698763%1190849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2695183%1393587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2694143%1024968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2693683%1043502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2693633%1027268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2693403%1348427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2693273%1024323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2692833%1108995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2692603%1027756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2692523%1189929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2690963%1532896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2689823%1407810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2688703%1392068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2688493%1044960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2688273%1321718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2688023%1407090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2687543%1427550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2687453%1025952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2687243%1322421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2686913%1429861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2686613%1391505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2686543%1513891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2686503%1438784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2686343%1189390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2684243%1044658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2682913%1284928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2677893%1339671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838061%2351508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547331%684219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546861%1188600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545371%1188192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545271%684686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345500%944849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342510%3322652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298770%4125837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279130%824456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183120%88467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181220%116418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3488378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125770%96680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77270%823855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76870%663870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67320%100403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60250%341254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56120%72707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40480%138625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126970%2437173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026900%1067233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19470%500706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1066058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1045366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1135573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1069923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%945374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1097698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%947043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1038973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1098057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1039656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1039516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1037431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1097238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%929662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1041804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%944514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1049387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1429861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1183739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1391505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1427550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1350806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1348427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1035707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1284928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1393587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%873518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1052716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1438784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%813782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1030873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1428227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1083851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1031770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1303083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1000253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1352636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1051774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1392068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%765826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2351508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4125837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1188600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1188192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%684686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3322652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%944849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%824456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3488378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%663870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%823855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2437173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1067233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1039656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1037431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1069923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%945374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1038973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1039516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1066058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%647155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%944514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1041804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%947043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83934
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%944514
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow933408%1303083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor895068%1350806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor893868%1183739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots893748%1352636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves416484%873518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow413804%814530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst413674%1083851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword413654%813005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves413134%780413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves412444%823291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter412064%813346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants411754%1051774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots411654%813782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield410864%1052716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves410574%1000253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection410324%823259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots409624%812395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab409074%769047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves408694%760457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants407463%822914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4406273%416978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3488378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121781%2351508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119281%4125837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria99211%3322652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81521%1188192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80221%1188600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679241%113818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178481%382649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677591%114077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341300%944849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740350%824456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22770%101174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21530%72707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14740%88467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10580%663870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9700%823855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8100%341254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5710%138625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4430%500706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14070%2437173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03940%1067233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2910%191329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%309929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5523778
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5838898
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5521497
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5520712
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5841923
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3905434
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3269218
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5614706
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3214254
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1874281
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1841839
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1839147
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2577902
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4125837
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2437173
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2351508
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220543
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1067233
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%684686
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1188192
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1188600
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684219
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3322652
41Death SpirImp25271%3488378
41Death SpirRena +318740%944849
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%824456
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%823855
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%663870
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341254
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80084
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138625
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191329
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500706
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1027756
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1393587
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1043502
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1190849
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1429861
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1044658
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1348427
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1072429
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1407810
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1513891
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1438784
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1284928
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1428227
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1391505
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1322421
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1189390
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1028137
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1532896
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1044960
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1392068
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1427550
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1339671
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1024323
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1189929
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1027268
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1407090
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1025952
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1108995
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1024968
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1321718
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88467
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96680
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116418
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100403
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5841923
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5523778
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3269218
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5838898
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5614706
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5521497
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3905434
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5520712
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3214254
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2577902
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1841839
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1839147
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4125837
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1874281
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2437173
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2351508
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1067233
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1188600
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220543
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684219
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1188192
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%684686
42Death SpirRena +3810%944849
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%824456
42Death SpirImp180%3488378
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%823855
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3322652
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138625
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341254
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%663870
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80084
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1391505
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1339671
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1513891
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1532896
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1438784
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1322421
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1189929
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191329
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1284928
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1321718
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1024968
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1072429
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1189390
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1044658
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1392068
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1025952
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1190849
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1028137
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1407090
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1427550
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1024323
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1108995
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1428227
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1429861
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88467
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1393587
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1027268
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1044960
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1348427
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1043502
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1027756
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2092736
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1839147
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%804405
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1264017
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1874281
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%805526
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1389548
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2095422
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1270079
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2093712
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%755564
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%756337
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2091091
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1841839
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1248271
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2094089
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1415095
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2577902
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%814756
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1388254
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1925484
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1027268
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1028137
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1027756
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1025952
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2351508
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1044960
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1188192
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1044658
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1024968
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1067233
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1043502
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1072429
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1188600
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1024323
52Chief SkelImp20%3488378
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%814530
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2437173
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341254
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138625
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%684686
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684219
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96680
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%823855
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500706
52Chief SkelRena +310%944849
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220543
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1352636
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4125837
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3905434
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5520712
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5523778
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5521497
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3322652
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1925484
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3269218
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2091091
52Dark SkullImp1140%3488378
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1270079
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2093712
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1841839
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2092736
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1248271
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2577902
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1839147
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1874281
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2094089
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2095422
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1264017
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2437173
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684219
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1067233
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2351508
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100403
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%684686
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1188192
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123449
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1188600
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%824456
52Dark SkullRena +3110%944849
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%823855
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1438784
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1393587
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1000253
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341254
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%663870
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%813782
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1352636
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1427550
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1428227
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1031770
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303083
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138625
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80084
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191329
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1348427
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1391505
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1052716
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1350806
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%873518
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1183739
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1839147
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2577902
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1874281
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3269218
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5521497
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3905434
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1264017
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5520712
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5523778
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1841839
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1270079
52Giant OgreImp800%3488378
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1925484
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3322652
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2437173
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2351508
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684219
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1067233
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%684686
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220543
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1188600
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123449
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1188192
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%824456
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341254
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%663870
52Giant OgreRena +330%944849
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80084
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1303083
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1429861
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1407090
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%823855
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72707
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1348427
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1392068
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1350806
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1352636
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1427550
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1083851
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1438784
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1322421
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1393587
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1391505
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9028563
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9024381
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5841923
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5838898
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5614706
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4125837
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3214254
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2351508
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2437173
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1067233
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%824456
52Magic SkelRena +330%944849
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1388254
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2093712
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%823855
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80084
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1415095
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1189929
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1513891
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2095422
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341254
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1248271
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5523778
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5841923
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5521497
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5838898
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5614706
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3905434
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5520712
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3214254
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2437173
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500706
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4125837
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3322652
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2351508
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3269218
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1874281
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684219
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1188600
52Red SkeletImp150%3488378
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2577902
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1188192
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1067233
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%684686
52Red SkeletRena +380%944849
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%824456
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1027268
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1513891
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%823855
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1072429
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%663870
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191329
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1190849
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1044658
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341254
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1392068
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138625
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1284928
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1024323
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80084
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130812%11034
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11034
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11034
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11034
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11034
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110110%11034
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712865%11034
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11034