Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 23 / 100

Server time 02:07:58

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
MakvinLE88
MadMGDM21
Heroic2alkometrsSM42
myworkerSM11
dzeeraajsBK100
MerlinGM100
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic4BemziegsGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75701
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19094
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12886
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12770
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11699
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11748
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18409
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11841
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12737
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11550
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486791
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371667
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5343
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1152082
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1152456
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800551
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%916856
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%627737
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%777133
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3228058
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326117
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182468
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134055
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75701
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10686
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18409
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10468
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11780
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12770
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12737
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11841
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19094
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10672
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11748
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11699
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11550
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10454
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10528
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12886
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10442
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10383
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10418
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371667
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1152082
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5343
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1152456
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800551
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486791
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%916856
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3228058
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326117
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%777133
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%627737
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182468
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134055
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3268831%105083
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75701
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11031
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11026
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10904
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11048
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11066
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11156
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10454
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11550
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10528
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11699
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10686
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12886
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11780
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11748
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10672
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12737
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10876
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9701
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11056
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11841
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12770
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10418
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11021
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10468
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11202
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19094
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18409
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10442
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10383
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11058
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1152082
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%924
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5343
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486791
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371667
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800551
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1152456
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%916856
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326117
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134055
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3228058
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%777133
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%627737
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75701
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11156
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11048
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9701
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11370
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11102
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11202
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10968
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11026
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6023
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6444
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10442
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042402
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11024
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6546
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10418
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10672
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11150
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11021
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11056
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11058
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10996
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11066
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10952
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10732
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10904
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5994
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10876
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10686
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11031
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10454
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11333
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11841
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11699
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12737
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10383
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11748
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10468
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11550
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12770
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18409
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12886
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19094
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11780
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10528
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1152082
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1152456
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5343
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159157
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371667
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800551
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1669
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%916856
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%924
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486791
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3228058
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%777133
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%627737
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326117
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134055
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182468
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291537%8035
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8148
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9486
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75701
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11202
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10468
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11021
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6933%11056
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18409
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19094
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12886
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6773%11058
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10672
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6763%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6733%11550
LorenciaHoundKris6723%10442
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12737
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11780
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10528
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10454
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10876
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10686
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11841
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9701
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6433%10968
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11748
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11699
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6303%10418
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12770
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10383
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1152456
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5343
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1152082
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371667
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%924
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800551
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%916856
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486791
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%777133
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%627737
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3228058
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326117
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134055
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182468
LorenciaLIchApple4478217%75701
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58512%1042402
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53042%11370
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52902%11333
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52732%11150
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52682%11026
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11058
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11202
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52602%19094
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11841
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52402%18409
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11780
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52322%10528
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10672
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52172%12886
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52012%10876
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51992%11056
LorenciaLIchBow51862%11021
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51772%11156
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10468
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51672%11031
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11748
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9701
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51572%11066
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51562%10686
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10383
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51522%11102
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51222%11048
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51192%10418
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10732
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10904
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11024
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11699
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10968
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51102%10454
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50772%12770
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50592%11550
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12737
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10442
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50302%10952
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49812%10996
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1152082
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5343
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1152456
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371667
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486791
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77820%800551
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%916856
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7120%1669
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%924
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%627737
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3228058
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%777133
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326117
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134055
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182468
LorenciaSkeletonApple31379%75701
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11333
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11370
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042402
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11024
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10968
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10876
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11026
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11202
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11056
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6546
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6023
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11021
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10996
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5994
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24429
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11102
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11156
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11058
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11066
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24575
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24586
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11031
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5111%24245
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11048
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24173
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10732
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10904
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11150
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11699
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4571%12737
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10454
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10418
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19094
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10672
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11748
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10442
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10468
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18409
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12770
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11780
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10686
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12886
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11550
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10383
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10528
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11841
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9701
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159157
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5343
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1152082
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1152456
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371667
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800551
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%916856
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%924
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486791
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3228058
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1669
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326117
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%777133
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%627737
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134055
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182468
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19094
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18409
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75701
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486791
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1152082
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1152456
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5343
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371667
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800551
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%777133
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326117
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%916856
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%627737
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3228058
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134055
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256230%777133
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66795
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304562
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61602
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191677
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61626
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42043
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187741
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189719
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30361
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29986
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41819
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61562
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61702
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61783
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189045
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41544
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178346
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61851
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41898
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190215
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41992
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177049
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189599
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%204977
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177024
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%187956
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205329
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188489
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189442
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177604
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42436
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180019
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178003
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177370
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179251
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42350
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30118
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%191822
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188358
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178107
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188219
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177070
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191613
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30502
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82265
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1152082
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159157
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53384
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1152456
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371667
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53694
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800551
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%916856
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19419
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27486
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486791
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%3999330
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3422169
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8235
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3228058
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%627737
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24335
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326117
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%777133
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134055
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182468
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5994
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11066
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11058
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11748
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10732
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10952
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10876
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6444
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10996
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11550
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6023
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10442
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10686
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10468
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19094
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12770
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12737
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11150
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11021
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11056
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66795
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304562
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24586
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26527
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30556
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30369
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25979
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30361
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24173
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26376
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27110
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30311
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26957
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30502
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24575
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26490
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30373
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24429
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23355
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26625
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11102
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26181
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26790
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26814
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6023
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26490
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30118
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25235
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042402
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11066
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10904
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11024
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6546
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11026
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24245
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11333
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11048
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11370
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11156
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5994
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371667
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1152456
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11031
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5343
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10996
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800551
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159157
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8235
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1152082
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3228058
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18409
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326117
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12770
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%916856
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%627737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134055
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486791
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66795
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430041
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77178
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67463
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188489
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172043
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51829
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188219
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170483
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77022
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189045
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77444
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51912
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77098
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177370
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178003
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171506
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177070
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188358
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177604
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51698
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177049
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189719
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172331
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178107
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190215
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171000
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77000
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189599
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65675
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%191822
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189442
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177024
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187741
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170622
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77192
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52018
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172352
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%187956
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82265
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159157
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1152082
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1152456
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55394
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56005
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371667
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3228058
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%800551
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%916856
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27486
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185359
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3422169
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%486791
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3999330
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19419
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24335
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%627737
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%777133
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326117
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134055
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182468
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304562
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66795
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41898
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26181
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30118
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30373
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41992
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61562
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30556
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30502
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1152082
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25979
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61851
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30369
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27035
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42043
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61783
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30361
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26790
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27110
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42350
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61702
DungeonGhostFlail172%26957
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29986
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41819
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42436
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23355
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1152456
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41544
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26814
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30311
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17137
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61626
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53384
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53694
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61602
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24245
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5994
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26490
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10996
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159157
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25235
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24173
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6546
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6023
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24575
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6444
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24429
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26490
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800551
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26376
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26527
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371667
DungeonGhostRena +340%916856
DungeonGhostImp40%3422169
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24073
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24586
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3228058
DungeonGhostGladius20%26625
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3999330
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27486
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66795
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51829
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311123
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170483
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64150
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64181
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172043
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171000
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%307992
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172352
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171506
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307724
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636807
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63913
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282554
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77098
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170622
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51912
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307919
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63801
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282961
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52018
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77192
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307411
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77444
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282653
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172331
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77000
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77178
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65675
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67463
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280861
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309330
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77022
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21599
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371667
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159157
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55394
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1152082
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56005
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24335
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185359
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800551
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1152456
DungeonGorgonRena +360%916856
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%627737
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%777133
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3228058
DungeonGorgonImp10%3422169
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182468
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41544
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66795
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304562
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179251
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27035
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42436
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30373
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%204977
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26814
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27110
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189442
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26527
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41898
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30361
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189719
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61602
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191822
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61702
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30502
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190215
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205329
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41819
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30118
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42350
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191613
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29986
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25235
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42043
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25979
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23355
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189599
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41992
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26490
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61626
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180019
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26790
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191677
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26957
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30311
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61562
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61783
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30556
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178346
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26181
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26625
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61851
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26376
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41544
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26490
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188489
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159157
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1152456
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371667
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53384
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53694
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1152082
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%916856
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800551
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486791
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3999330
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19419
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3228058
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27486
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%627737
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%777133
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326117
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8235
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134055
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3422169
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182468
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10418
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11048
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042402
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12886
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11699
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11370
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10876
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11333
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11202
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11026
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11021
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10968
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10904
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9701
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11550
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18409
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11056
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10686
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10468
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11058
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10732
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11748
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10383
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12737
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188219
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66795
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189599
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188358
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191822
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%187956
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189045
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178346
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179251
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42043
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61602
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61851
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180019
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61783
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187741
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61702
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191677
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304562
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1152082
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205329
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189719
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61562
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53694
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%204977
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30369
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42436
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41992
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29986
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41898
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26790
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30556
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159157
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61626
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42350
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30311
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41819
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189442
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%916856
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41544
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25979
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53384
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27486
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191613
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26814
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3422169
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188489
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800551
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26957
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1152456
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304562
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66795
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24173
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11333
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11370
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24429
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10876
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26957
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26490
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24586
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26790
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26814
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24245
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6023
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25235
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11202
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26527
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6546
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24073
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23355
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25979
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11156
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10904
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11058
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159157
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1152082
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11031
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27035
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24575
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11048
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27110
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5994
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10732
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11026
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11024
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26625
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9701
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26376
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1152456
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26181
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26490
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11056
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042402
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11066
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3999330
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5343
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10996
DungeonLarvaBow41%11021
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371667
DungeonLarvaRena +331%916856
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1669
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10968
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%627737
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800551
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3228058
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182468
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66795
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304562
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188219
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77000
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189045
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205329
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188489
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%187956
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177070
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172331
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172352
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177604
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191613
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170622
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189719
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190215
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%204977
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177370
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177049
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189442
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77022
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77098
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171000
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187741
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189599
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177024
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170483
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77178
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178107
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172043
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77192
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178003
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188358
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77444
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%191822
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191677
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171506
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82265
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371667
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56005
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1152456
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159157
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1152082
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55394
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486791
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%800551
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19419
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%916856
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185359
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3228058
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24335
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27486
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3999330
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3422169
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%777133
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%627737
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326117
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134055
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182468
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11031
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24173
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25235
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10952
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6023
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11156
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10904
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26490
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24586
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24429
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042402
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11026
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11024
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24245
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24575
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26527
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10996
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26376
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11333
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23355
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26490
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6444
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11048
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5454995
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5695769
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5693645
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8774922
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8771307
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3119944
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66795
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2359885
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2282346
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1032305
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3422169
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159157
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%916856
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3228058
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800551
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3999330
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32955
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33007
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33085
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33012
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33088
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32880
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32991
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33253
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33216
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32939
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32926
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33140
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32854
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33195
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33113
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33117
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33088
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32744
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32823
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33000
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33167
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32866
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32782
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33070
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33070
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32961
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32861
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32737
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%777133
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32962
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326117
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182468
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%627737
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486791
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77473
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134055
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%996081
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1496972
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1078633
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%994293
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1155432
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1372078
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1212211
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%777597
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%767909
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1012059
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%996184
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1294563
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1011411
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1012555
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%992437
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1346851
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1156683
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%725956
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66795
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6444
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6023
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11048
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5994
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10686
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11370
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042402
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24073
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11102
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10732
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10952
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11056
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10996
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6546
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11202
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24245
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11841
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10904
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11333
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11156
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12770
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24173
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11066
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10876
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9701
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11021
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11031
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24429
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10672
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10468
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19094
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11026
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11058
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10454
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11780
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10968
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10383
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24575
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12886
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18409
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24586
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10418
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11748
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12737
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10528
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11699
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1152082
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371667
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11550
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10442
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159157
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182468
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800551
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1152456
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%916856
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%777133
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3228058
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304562
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66795
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179251
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30556
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41544
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178346
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180019
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29986
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61702
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61851
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42350
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61783
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30311
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41819
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30118
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41898
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41992
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30502
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26181
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61562
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26814
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30369
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61602
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61626
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30361
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42436
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42043
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17137
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26527
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24575
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6444
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24173
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53384
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371667
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26625
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26376
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24586
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25235
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6546
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27035
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27110
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24073
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24429
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26957
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159157
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24245
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23355
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1152082
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26490
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1152456
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53694
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26790
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26490
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3228058
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800551
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%916856
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486791
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8235
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27486
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3999330
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%627737
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3422169
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326117
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%777133
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12886
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10876
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182468
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19094
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66795
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304562
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178107
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178346
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178003
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191613
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177049
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190215
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187741
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177604
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205329
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188358
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189442
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177024
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189719
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170483
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%204977
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179251
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188219
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177070
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189045
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189599
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180019
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188489
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170622
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191677
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%187956
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%191822
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177370
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171506
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171000
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82265
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1152082
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53384
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371667
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159157
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1152456
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53694
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27486
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%800551
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%916856
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%3999330
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%486791
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3228058
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19419
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24335
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3422169
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%627737
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%777133
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326117
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134055
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182468
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24245
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10732
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042402
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10996
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11066
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10672
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19094
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11048
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6023
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10454
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10968
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10383
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18409
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10468
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24586
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9701
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11024
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10686
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5994
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24429
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11370
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11333
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304562
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66795
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30556
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11056
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10968
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11058
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26527
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11048
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24173
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6546
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11202
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24575
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26814
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26181
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30373
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10904
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30369
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11156
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11370
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26957
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25979
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10996
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26625
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11021
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24429
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26490
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24245
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27110
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25235
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30311
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11102
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11333
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26790
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10732
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11024
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6444
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26490
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042402
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10876
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11026
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27035
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24586
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24073
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6023
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23355
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6601%5994
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26376
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10952
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159157
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371667
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5343
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1152082
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1152456
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3228058
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3999330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1669
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%916856
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486791
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800551
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8235
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%627737
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%924
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18409
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326117
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%777133
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134055
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182468
DeviasAssassinApple100%75701
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3580534%105083
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393824%304562
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393664%66795
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162752%26181
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162662%204977
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162592%24429
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26625
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162002%26814
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161812%30556
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161762%30361
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161732%30502
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161532%24575
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161472%26376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161232%30373
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161212%61602
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161112%23355
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161052%25979
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161022%29986
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160982%26490
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160922%42350
DeviasElite YetiBlade160912%205329
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160882%178346
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160882%25235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160882%42043
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160832%180019
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61851
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160702%27110
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160672%191613
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160632%24586
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160442%30369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26527
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41898
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160312%61702
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160282%179251
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30311
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159912%26790
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159792%24245
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159752%27035
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159732%41992
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159522%26490
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159412%61783
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159292%24173
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159252%42436
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159142%24073
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158942%191677
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158882%61626
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158762%41544
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158632%30118
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158512%41819
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158382%61562
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159157
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1152456
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177111%371667
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53694
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1152082
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53384
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800551
DeviasElite YetiRena +338700%916856
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3422169
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3999330
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8235
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27486
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486791
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15800%3228058
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75701
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19419
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%627737
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%777133
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326117
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134055
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182468
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226929%8035
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9486
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8148
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99337100%9486
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66795
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24575
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5994
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27035
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26490
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6444
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11333
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27110
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26625
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26527
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24173
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26814
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10952
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24429
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11370
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26957
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6023
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26790
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25235
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24073
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24245
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23355
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042402
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6546
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24586
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10996
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11102
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26376
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11024
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11156
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11048
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10904
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11066
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11031
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11026
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11021
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10442
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11058
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10876
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10454
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10672
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11056
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10686
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11202
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10732
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10968
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1152456
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159157
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10418
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371667
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9701
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5343
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1152082
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3999330
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%916856
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800551
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1669
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3228058
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326117
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%627737
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486791
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%777133
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%924
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134055
DeviasHommerdApple100%75701
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182468
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66795
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25235
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11550
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9701
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6023
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11748
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26790
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10876
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10968
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6546
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11066
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11202
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26490
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8031%10952
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24586
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10996
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24073
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11031
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11056
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11048
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10383
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24245
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26625
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24575
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5994
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11021
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10686
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11841
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10528
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24173
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11333
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11058
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27035
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042402
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11156
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10732
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10454
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26527
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11026
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23355
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11370
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10672
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11780
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11102
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26957
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26376
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24429
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10442
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10418
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26490
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6444
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11699
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10468
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1152456
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159157
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5343
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371667
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1152082
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%916856
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800551
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486791
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%924
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1669
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3228058
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%627737
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%777133
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134055
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326117
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182468
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75701
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66795
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430041
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77022
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77444
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177604
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51912
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52018
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51698
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63801
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170622
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177024
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171000
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172331
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282653
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172043
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77192
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67463
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177370
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170483
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178107
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51829
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%77098
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282961
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172352
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77000
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77178
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280861
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178003
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171506
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177049
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64150
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282554
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64181
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63913
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65675
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%177070
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21599
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189045
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189442
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55394
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3228058
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%187956
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188489
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56005
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159157
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188358
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189719
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185359
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371667
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189599
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180019
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187741
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1152456
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188219
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800551
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%916856
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1152082
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3999330
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190215
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3422169
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486791
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24335
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19419
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326117
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%777133
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%627737
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75701
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182468
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2029072
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299835%777133
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25235
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26490
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26376
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26490
DeviasWormGladius30024%26625
DeviasWormTomahawk29804%24245
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24073
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24575
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24173
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26527
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24586
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24429
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66795
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159157
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371667
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1152456
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1152082
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5343
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10686
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11156
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10996
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11048
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11202
DeviasWormBow4581%11021
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11841
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10672
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042402
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11056
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11748
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10528
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12886
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6023
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11370
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11102
DeviasWormMace4351%9701
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11150
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11066
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12737
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10383
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19094
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10418
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10468
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11780
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10732
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11031
DeviasWormKatana4211%6444
DeviasWormKris4211%10442
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10454
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5994
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6546
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12770
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11058
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11026
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11699
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11550
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10952
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11333
DeviasWormRapier4041%10876
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11024
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10968
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10904
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800551
DeviasWormRena +32440%916856
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1669
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486791
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3228058
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%627737
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326117
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%777133
DeviasWormApple380%75701
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%924
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134055
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182468
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66795
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304562
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30311
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42350
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23355
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41992
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25235
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26957
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26625
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42043
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42436
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41898
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26490
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27110
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26181
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30369
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26490
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30118
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26376
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27035
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26814
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30502
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26527
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25979
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41544
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29986
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26790
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30361
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30556
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24586
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41819
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17137
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24575
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24173
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6546
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11031
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6444
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11150
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10952
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11333
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24245
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11024
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24429
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11102
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11066
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11370
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042402
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10996
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24073
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6023
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5994
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11156
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159157
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5343
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371667
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1152456
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1152082
DeviasYetiRena +32900%916856
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800551
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3999330
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3228058
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8235
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486791
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1669
DeviasYetiImp1010%3422169
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%627737
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326117
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27486
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%777133
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134055
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182468
DeviasYetiApple60%75701
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11699
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12737
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11841
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19094
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11780
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18409
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10468
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10528
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12770
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11748
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10383
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12886
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11550
NoriaAgonApple2939%75701
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10732
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10418
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6023
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11056
NoriaAgonMace632%9701
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10468
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18409
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10686
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10672
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11048
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11102
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11550
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11156
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11066
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11058
NoriaAgonRapier562%10876
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10383
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11699
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12886
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10454
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12770
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11841
NoriaAgonKris542%10442
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6546
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11202
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12737
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11150
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11748
NoriaAgonKatana502%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10952
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042402
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11370
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11026
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10968
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19094
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11333
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10904
NoriaAgonBow482%11021
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11024
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10996
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10528
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11780
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11031
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5994
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5343
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1152082
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1669
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371667
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1152456
NoriaAgonRena +3100%916856
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800551
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486791
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%924
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%777133
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182468
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%627737
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134055
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326117
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3228058
NoriaBeetle MonApple140318%75701
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10968
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11026
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11202
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11048
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10732
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11021
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11056
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10876
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11058
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10904
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11550
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12770
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10686
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12886
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9701
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18409
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11748
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10418
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10528
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19094
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12737
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10442
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10672
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11780
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11841
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10383
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10454
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5343
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1152456
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486791
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371667
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1152082
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800551
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%916856
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%924
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3228058
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%627737
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326117
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134055
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182468
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%777133
NoriaChain ScorApple171616%75701
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7107%19094
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11699
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10528
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10383
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6516%11841
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18409
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11780
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12770
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12737
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6256%10468
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12886
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5926%11748
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11550
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486791
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371667
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1152082
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key470%1152456
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5343
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%916856
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800551
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%777133
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326117
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3228058
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182468
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134055
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%627737
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3659035%105083
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75701
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10418
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18409
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11780
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11202
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19094
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10968
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12770
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10454
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12737
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10383
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11699
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10468
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10686
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10442
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10528
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9701
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11058
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10672
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11841
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11550
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves633%11748
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12886
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11056
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11021
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371667
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1152082
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5343
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486791
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%916856
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800551
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1152456
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3228058
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134055
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182468
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326117
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%777133
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%627737
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75701
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5994
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11333
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042402
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10952
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11370
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11021
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6023
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10528
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10996
NoriaForest MonKris302%10442
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11748
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10454
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12886
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11841
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11102
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12737
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10468
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10732
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11066
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11048
NoriaForest MonMace242%9701
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11550
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11024
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19094
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12770
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11156
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10383
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11202
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10418
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11056
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10968
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11058
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10876
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11699
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1152082
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10672
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11026
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10686
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18409
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10904
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371667
NoriaForest MonRena +381%916856
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%924
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1152456
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486791
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%777133
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1669
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800551
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3228058
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%627737
NoriaGoblinApple208117%75701
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19094
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12770
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12886
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12737
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183715%18409
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%486791
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1152456
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371667
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1152082
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5343
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800551
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%916856
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3228058
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%777133
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%627737
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326117
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134055
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182468
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253832%8035
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9486
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8148
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87868100%8148
NoriaHunterApple20312%75701
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10672
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11202
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12737
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11048
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11370
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10528
NoriaHunterLeather Armor412%10904
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10418
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10468
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11699
NoriaHunterRapier392%10876
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11058
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10383
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11156
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12886
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11056
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10952
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042402
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11748
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12770
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10968
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11550
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11333
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19094
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11066
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10454
NoriaHunterMace322%9701
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11031
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11026
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11780
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18409
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10686
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10732
NoriaHunterBow302%11021
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11024
NoriaHunterKris292%10442
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11841
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371667
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1152456
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1152082
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaHunterRena +360%916856
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%924
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486791
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800551
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%627737
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326117
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182468
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1669
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134055
NoriaSpiderShort Bow433227%19094
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432527%18409
NoriaSpiderApple181211%75701
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486791
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371667
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5343
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1152082
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1152456
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%916856
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800551
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%777133
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326117
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3228058
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%627737
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134055
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182468
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11333
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11550
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6023
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10442
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11026
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9701
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19094
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11058
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12770
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10904
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11102
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10996
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5994
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11780
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10952
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11021
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11841
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11370
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10672
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11748
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24429
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11150
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11066
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11156
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10876
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11048
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042402
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10968
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11056
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10528
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10418
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12737
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10383
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6546
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11202
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10686
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6444
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18409
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12886
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11699
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24073
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10468
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11031
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24173
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24575
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10454
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1152456
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5343
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159157
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1152082
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371667
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%916856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800551
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1669
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486791
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%924
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3228058
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%627737
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%777133
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134055
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326117
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182468
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309936%777133
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016554
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927282
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637473
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636084
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100460
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901597
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063570
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014516
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042402
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1369900
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1152456
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016453
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062302
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015732
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2282346
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927799
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174994
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636807
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929544
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046615
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864160
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018652
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255214%430041
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282653
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51912
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307724
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309330
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171000
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307244
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52018
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77022
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77444
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172043
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282554
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172352
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64181
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307992
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307411
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77192
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282961
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170483
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307919
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51698
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65675
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64150
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63913
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172331
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77000
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171506
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51829
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77098
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311123
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63801
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170622
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67463
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77178
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1369900
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159157
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371667
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1152082
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56005
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55394
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1152456
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185359
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3228058
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800551
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%916856
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24335
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3422169
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486791
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3999330
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%627737
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%777133
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326117
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134055
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182468
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%430041
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927282
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282961
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77000
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77444
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282554
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77192
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51912
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309330
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51829
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64181
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927799
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307992
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311123
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636807
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280861
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77178
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%52018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307244
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%77022
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929544
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636084
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636280
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307919
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64150
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63913
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65675
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307411
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63801
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282653
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77098
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1369900
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21599
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159157
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174994
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56005
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174784
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1152456
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371667
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1152082
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55394
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24335
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800551
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%916856
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185359
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3228058
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3422169
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3999330
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486791
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%777133
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%627737
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326117
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134055
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182468
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30361
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30118
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41992
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41819
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61851
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61626
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27110
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26957
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30556
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42436
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26790
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25979
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61602
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61783
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29986
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30311
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42350
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61702
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42043
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30502
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41898
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26814
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26181
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41544
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61562
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10996
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24073
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24429
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23355
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26376
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24245
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26625
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24575
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24586
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%430041
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100460
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042402
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901597
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307411
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307724
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636280
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637473
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021592
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046615
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927799
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929544
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018652
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927282
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016554
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222643%636084
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307992
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222253%1016453
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307244
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311123
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636807
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015732
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309330
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307919
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014516
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1369900
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2282346
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174994
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159157
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1152456
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371667
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174784
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1152082
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185359
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3422169
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800551
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%916856
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3228058
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3999330
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81264
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%627737
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486791
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%777133
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326117
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134055
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182468
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%430041
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983134%1046615
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858883%1042402
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752413%311123
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282554
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307919
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307992
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748603%282653
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746573%929544
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016554
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637473
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745133%636807
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014516
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744873%1018652
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015732
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%927799
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743923%307411
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636280
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636084
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927282
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740543%280861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016453
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738563%1021592
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307244
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309330
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191812%1369900
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2282346
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3228058
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159157
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463181%1152456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174784
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1152082
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371667
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%174994
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3999330
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3422169
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235050%800551
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%916856
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81264
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%627737
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%777133
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326117
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134055
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182468
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486791
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41819
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61783
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30118
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41544
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178346
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191822
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61626
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191677
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61702
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29986
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61602
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41992
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30311
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61851
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61562
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180019
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41898
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30556
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179251
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30502
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205329
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42043
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191613
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%204977
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30361
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27486
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8235
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19419
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%430041
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123094%1046615
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042402
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018652
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016554
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016453
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109853%1014516
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015732
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90653%636807
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307919
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307244
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64181
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89933%282653
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927282
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282961
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64150
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89163%307724
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88853%637473
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311123
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636084
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929544
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307411
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63801
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309330
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927799
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282554
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636280
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1369900
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2282346
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159157
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1152456
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1152082
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371667
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174784
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174994
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185359
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3228058
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800551
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%916856
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3422169
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3999330
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%777133
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%627737
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81264
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326117
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486791
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134055
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182468
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205329
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24073
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61702
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64150
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172043
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172331
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51912
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188358
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177370
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177604
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77192
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51829
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65675
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77444
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77000
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188219
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177024
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171000
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1369900
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178107
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189045
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77022
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178003
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77098
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177070
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170622
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67463
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172352
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187741
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170483
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%187956
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21599
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63801
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77178
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171506
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63913
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55394
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56005
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159157
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1152456
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371667
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1152082
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3999330
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%916856
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800551
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24335
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3422169
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185359
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134055
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3228058
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%777133
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19419
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%627737
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326117
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67463
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77098
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171506
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172352
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189442
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%204977
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177370
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%187956
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189599
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189045
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188489
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77444
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188358
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178107
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178003
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188219
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171000
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177070
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177604
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189719
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170622
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77000
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77192
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172331
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%191822
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77178
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177049
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77022
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172043
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190215
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205329
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170483
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65675
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187741
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177024
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1369900
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82265
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56005
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159157
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1152082
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1152456
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55394
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371667
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%800551
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%916856
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%486791
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185359
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3228058
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19419
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27486
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24335
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3422169
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3999330
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%777133
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%627737
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326117
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134055
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182468
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11150
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10732
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10454
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10442
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10383
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5994
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11048
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10876
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24429
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26490
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11841
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10686
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9701
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24073
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042402
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11031
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24586
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6546
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24173
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10528
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11699
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10672
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6023
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11370
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25235
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10996
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11202
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11333
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11550
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26790
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11748
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24575
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26625
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24245
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11026
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26957
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11156
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26376
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10904
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10968
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11066
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11056
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26490
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10418
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6444
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26527
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11058
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11780
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11021
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23355
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27110
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10952
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10468
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%924
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636084
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86690%2478671
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86050%5347206
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2029411
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2029072
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85240%5346960
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1794120
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3151684
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5350829
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84520%1207102
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1213207
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84440%2027185
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84330%1760432
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84100%1761735
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84100%2027530
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3766153
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2025074
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1861597
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2359885
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2282346
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3999330
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1032305
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1152082
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3228058
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%662750
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159157
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%663187
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1152456
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3422169
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%916856
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118175
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800551
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212401
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96655
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%627737
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%777133
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486791
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326117
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77473
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134055
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182468
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1362516
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1155594
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1312189
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1014198
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1294563
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1361101
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1401957
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%788730
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1255453
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1295440
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1322691
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%970503
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1403548
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%846916
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1268188
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1009654
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1317571
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1412648
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1360507
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1010450
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1315445
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1401479
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98413
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86183
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42590%1346851
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42470%2027530
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42280%1372078
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42260%1212211
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42230%2027185
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42220%2025074
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41880%2029072
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41630%2029411
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41540%1345640
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619220%1861597
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10260%1012059
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%725956
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2359885
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%766801
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%994293
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%991503
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%996081
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%767909
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9890%1078633
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1039462
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9800%1155432
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%995281
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%726341
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1154592
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1011411
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1156683
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%996184
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1012555
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%777597
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%992437
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3228058
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2282346
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5040%3999330
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3422169
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1478481
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%662750
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1496972
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1375669
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159157
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1295440
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%663187
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1312189
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1294563
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1152456
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1374920
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1152082
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%916856
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800551
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118175
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113700
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96655
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212401
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93940
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%777133
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%627737
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326117
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134055
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486791
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77473
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182468
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063037
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782971
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788544
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788716
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1016643
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1047675
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789060
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017505
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783018
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746682
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784158
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782112
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%970503
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063570
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100460
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1011858
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062302
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739672
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731178
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81264
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325260%767909
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325060%994293
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324940%1156683
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324860%1346851
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor324860%2029072
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324760%1011411
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324340%2027185
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants323880%726341
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor323830%996081
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323760%992437
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323730%1155432
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323640%1372078
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323410%1212211
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323250%995281
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants323130%2029411
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322990%1039462
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322920%766801
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade322830%2025074
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves322770%777597
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322640%1154592
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322560%725956
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322320%1012059
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321590%1012555
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321540%1345640
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm321240%991503
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321020%2027530
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor319900%996184
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6310900%1861597
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153370%2359885
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594440%2282346
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70040%3228058
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362160%159157
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760560%663187
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59930%1152082
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59910%1152456
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759810%662750
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39330%3999330
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337780%916856
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31930%113700
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731760%800551
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16510%93940
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14260%212401
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118175
ArenaBlood SoldImp13230%3422169
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12270%96655
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%777133
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7940%627737
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%326117
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4470%77473
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%134055
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2730%182468
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486791
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1047675
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%970503
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%846916
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%782971
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783018
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%788544
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1016643
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788716
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746682
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063570
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739672
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062302
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731178
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017505
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063037
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782112
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1011858
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789060
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784158
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%788730
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81264
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98413
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1861597
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%726341
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1760432
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2029411
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2027185
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1212211
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2029072
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2025074
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1345640
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%725956
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1207102
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1761735
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2478671
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2027530
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%766801
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1213207
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1372078
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1794120
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1346851
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%767909
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2359885
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2282346
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3422169
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1032305
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159157
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1152456
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%663187
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%662750
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1152082
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3228058
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%916856
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800551
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93940
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212401
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118175
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%627737
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77473
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326117
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%777133
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96655
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134055
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182468
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486791
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783018
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1010450
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1016643
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%846916
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746682
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014198
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%788730
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%970503
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784158
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782112
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017505
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268188
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1317571
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782971
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731178
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788544
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739672
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3999330
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5454995
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5347206
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5350829
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5693645
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5346960
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5695769
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3766153
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3151684
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3119944
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3422169
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3228058
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2359885
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2282346
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3999330
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%739672
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1047675
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782971
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1016643
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784158
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%788544
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746682
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788716
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731178
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063037
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782112
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017505
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063570
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1011858
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062302
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901597
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783018
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789060
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100460
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1032305
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159157
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864160
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486791
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%916856
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800551
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1152082
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%777133
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326117
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1152456
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%627737
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371667
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108102
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107876
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182468
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%766801
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1760432
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%726341
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1761735
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2025074
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1346851
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%725956
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1794120
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%767909
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1345640
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2027185
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1213207
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%777597
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134055
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2029072
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1372078
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2029411
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1212211
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2027530
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1207102
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98413
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1861597
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185359
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77473
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%995281
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%996184
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1011411
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%991503
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%992437
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1012059
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%996081
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1039462
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1012555
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%994293
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81264
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1478481
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1496972
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1294563
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1255453
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1312189
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1375669
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1156683
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1154592
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1155432
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1374920
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1078633
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1295440
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%662750
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93940
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%663187
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96655
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212401
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77444
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118175
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187741
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188219
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189599
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177370
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51912
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189719
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177070
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86183
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77000
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171506
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188489
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77178
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170483
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172043
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65675
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178107
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170622
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189442
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190215
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172331
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77192
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67463
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77098
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52018
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177604
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171000
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%187956
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189045
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172352
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77022
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177049
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178003
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177024
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268188
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%970503
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%846916
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1315445
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24335
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196461%13887973
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8774922
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8771307
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10964795
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3422169
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530430%3999330
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3119944
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3228058
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2359885
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2282346
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1032305
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159157
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%916856
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37400%1403548
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1412648
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37140%1014198
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1017505
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800551
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36350%1009654
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36090%970503
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35910%1155594
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35670%1315445
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35660%1010450
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35650%784158
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35450%1016643
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1317571
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35420%783018
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35400%1047675
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1401957
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35220%788730
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35210%731178
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782112
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34880%1401479
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34860%782971
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34670%1268188
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34660%739672
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34560%1322691
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34260%846916
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428140%401827
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1794120
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1760432
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1761735
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5347206
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2478671
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5346960
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5350829
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3766153
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3151684
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5454995
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486791
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%777133
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326117
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%627737
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182468
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1152082
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1152456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1213207
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2029411
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1207102
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134055
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2025074
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2027185
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2029072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2027530
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110218
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110406
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77473
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%725956
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1345640
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%777597
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%726341
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%767909
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%766801
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1372078
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1346851
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1012555
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%996184
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1039462
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1012059
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%994293
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1011411
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%992437
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1078633
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1496972
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%991503
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%996081
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%662750
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1154592
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1478481
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%995281
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1374920
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1375669
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1156683
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%663187
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1155432
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1861597
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118175
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86183
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113700
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1212211
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212401
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70605
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98413
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1295440
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1294563
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1312189
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1255453
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1360507
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1361101
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1362516
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96655
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52018
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307411
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636280
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63801
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51829
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65675
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67463
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93940
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927282
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63913
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307919
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309330
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929544
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307244
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64181
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637473
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282961
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51912
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307992
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307724
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927799
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311123
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282554
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636084
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636807
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282653
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24335
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430041
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52018
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311123
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7290%77098
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7240%77444
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67463
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64181
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%636807
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636280
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7030%77022
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7010%280861
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927282
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307244
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77192
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929544
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6910%307992
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51912
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6860%927799
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6850%282554
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6810%63801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6800%51829
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282653
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6790%64150
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63913
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637473
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307411
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636084
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77178
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77000
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51698
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307724
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6620%309330
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282961
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6350%65675
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6330%307919
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42930%21599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174994
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159157
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371667
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55394
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56005
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1152456
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174784
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1152082
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24335
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3228058
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3999330
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185359
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800551
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%916856
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3422169
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486791
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%627737
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326117
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134055
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%777133
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182468
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26790
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61602
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25979
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61851
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42350
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30556
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30118
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61702
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27110
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26814
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26957
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24429
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42436
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10996
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27035
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24586
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41544
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23355
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30361
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24073
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41898
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5994
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30311
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30502
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41992
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26625
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24575
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24173
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6546
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42043
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29986
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26527
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30369
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30373
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6023
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6444
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1401957
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8580%1361101
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1317571
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1268188
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%788730
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1362516
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1155594
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8460%1412648
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1315445
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8410%1294563
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%970503
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8310%846916
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8280%1360507
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1322691
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1255453
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1009654
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8140%1295440
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8030%1312189
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1401479
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7940%1403548
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1010450
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7670%1014198
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%751482
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2282346
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159157
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1152456
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%663187
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3422169
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%662750
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3228058
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1152082
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98413
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800551
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%916856
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3999330
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86183
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113700
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70605
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%627737
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%777133
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326117
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182468
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134055
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042402
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015732
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307411
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311123
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016554
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307992
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63801
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016453
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486791
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636084
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309330
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929544
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636807
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046615
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63913
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014516
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282653
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280861
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636280
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200341%1760432
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200171%1794120
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199981%1761735
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176731%725956
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176641%2027530
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175971%777597
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1212211
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1372078
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1207102
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174481%2027185
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2029072
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1345640
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174091%2029411
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2025074
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173871%1346851
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173791%766801
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173571%1213207
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173461%767909
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173241%726341
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120361%1861597
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159570%2359885
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1039462
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1011411
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50730%992437
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50480%995281
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%996081
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%991503
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49960%1012059
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49450%1012555
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%994293
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48510%996184
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2282346
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1032305
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1152082
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%159157
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%663187
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1152456
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%662750
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3999330
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%916856
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3228058
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96655
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3422169
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800551
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93940
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212401
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%118175
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%777133
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%627737
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326117
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486791
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77473
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134055
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182468
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1268188
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1315445
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1317571
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1155594
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788716
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%788730
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%970503
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1047675
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788544
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1016643
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784158
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731178
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782112
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%846916
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017505
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783018
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746682
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782971
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739672
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789060
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1039462
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%991503
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1403548
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1012059
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1374920
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1295440
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%992437
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1412648
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1294563
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%994293
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1012555
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1156683
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%996081
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1155432
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1360507
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1375669
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1401957
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1322691
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1362516
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1361101
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1154592
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1312189
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1255453
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%995281
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1078633
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1496972
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1011411
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1478481
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%996184
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1401479
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1861597
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2282346
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159157
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%663187
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3999330
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1152082
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1152456
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%662750
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%916856
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800551
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3228058
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86183
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113700
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93940
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%627737
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%777133
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326117
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3422169
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70605
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77473
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134055
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96655
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042402
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182468
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1011858
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901597
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015732
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062302
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063570
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486791
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063037
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929544
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018652
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100460
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014516
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046615
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927799
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016554
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016453
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021592
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927282
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2029411
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2029072
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31740%1794120
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2025074
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31600%2478671
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1760432
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31340%3151684
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31260%1213207
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31250%2027185
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1372078
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3766153
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2027530
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30940%1346851
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1212211
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30790%1207102
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30580%1761735
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30370%1345640
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1861597
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2359885
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2282346
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3228058
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%3999330
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1032305
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3422169
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159157
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3300%1152456
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%662750
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%663187
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1152082
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%916856
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96655
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118175
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%800551
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212401
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%777133
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%627737
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326117
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134055
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486791
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77473
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1322691
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182468
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%788730
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1155594
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1412648
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1047675
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017505
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1014198
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1010450
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1315445
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1009654
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1317571
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1401957
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1268188
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1362516
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1401479
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1016643
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1361101
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%970503
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%846916
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782971
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1360507
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1403548
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789060
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731178
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783018
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739672
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86183
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784158
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113700
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782112
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8771307
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5695769
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5693645
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8774922
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5454995
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3999330
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3422169
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3119944
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2359885
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2282346
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3228058
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486791
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1032305
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159157
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%916856
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800551
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%777133
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%627737
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326117
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182468
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134055
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77473
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1212211
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1372078
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2029072
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1346851
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2027530
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1345640
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2029411
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2025074
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2027185
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1155432
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1011411
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%996081
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%777597
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%726341
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1012059
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%767909
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%995281
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%725956
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%991503
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%994293
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1154592
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1156683
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1012555
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%996184
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1078633
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%766801
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%992437
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1039462
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1375669
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1312189
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1496972
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1294563
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1374920
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1295440
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1478481
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113700
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96655
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118175
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212401
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93940
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99040%3766153
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99020%2478671
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98990%1794120
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98390%5350829
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98300%1761735
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98270%5347206
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3151684
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5454995
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97350%5346960
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1760432
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2359885
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2027530
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2029411
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2025074
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1207102
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2029072
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2027185
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1213207
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2282346
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3999330
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1032305
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8390%3228058
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159157
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1152082
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%662750
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1152456
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%663187
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118175
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%916856
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3422169
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212401
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800551
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326117
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%777133
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%627737
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134055
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77473
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182468
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486791
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1255453
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1317571
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1361101
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1478481
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1295440
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1374920
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1322691
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1360507
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1268188
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1010450
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1401957
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1294563
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1412648
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1403548
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1315445
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1312189
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1014198
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1496972
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1375669
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1009654
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1155594
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1401479
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1362516
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%751482
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017505
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%846916
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1047675
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%788730
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3422169
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%970503
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1016643
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2282346
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159157
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%663187
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1152082
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98413
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%662750
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93940
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1152456
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113700
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3228058
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3999330
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%916856
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800551
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70605
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%627737
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86183
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326117
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%777133
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182468
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134055
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636280
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015732
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282554
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016453
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014516
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307724
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307919
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637473
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927282
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929544
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901597
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307411
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311123
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81264
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046615
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307992
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282653
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17887569%13887973
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17885429%10964795
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17877779%4579463
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4474802%8774922
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4463502%8771307
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2708241%3999330
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71963551%3119944
ArenaSchriker7Imp1421361%3422169
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1330891%3228058
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965431%2359885
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592340%2282346
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586320%486791
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484220%1032305
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391170%159157
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242240%916856
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195240%800551
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69520%326117
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68620%627737
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67980%777133
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51940%182468
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34460%134055
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28630%77473
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5347206
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3766153
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5346960
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5350829
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1760432
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2027185
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1212211
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2025074
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1213207
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1207102
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3151684
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2478671
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2029072
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2029411
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1794120
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2027530
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1761735
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118175
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212401
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96655
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4962953%2029411
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4962153%2027530
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4960733%1761735
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4957103%2029072
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4953833%1760432
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4953773%3151684
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4953733%2027185
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4952413%2025074
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4951883%5347206
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4948033%1213207
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4945303%5346960
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4943803%5350829
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4943673%2478671
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4943453%1794120
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4940473%3766153
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4932433%1207102
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63290012%1861597
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61649101%1369900
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11611851%2359885
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5998981%2282346
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria845951%3228058
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0811131%1032305
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye638300%1152082
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7636580%662750
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635330%1152456
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7635010%663187
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3999330
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3422169
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402340%916856
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328550%800551
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311300%212401
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278040%118175
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188600%96655
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486791
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81910%777133
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81900%627737
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64410%326117
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47340%77473
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43930%134055
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24900%182468
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1401479
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1010450
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%846916
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1295440
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1322691
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1268188
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1014198
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1317571
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3970%970503
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1401957
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1360507
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1403548
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1255453
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1412648
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1312189
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1315445
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1294563
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%788730
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1361101
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3760%1155594
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1009654
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3740%1362516
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98413
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86183
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113700
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70605
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11056
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24245
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304562
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11058
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11024
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27110
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11066
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11150
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308184%304562
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212223%177604
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212073%178107
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211723%191677
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211573%178346
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211483%177070
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211453%204977
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211283%189045
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211103%180019
AtlansBahamutWind Armor210943%61702
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander210883%61562
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210643%187741
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210373%61783
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210253%190215
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210153%178003
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210103%188219
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209783%177370
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209653%189719
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209333%191613
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209303%61851
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209133%177049
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209003%179251
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask208963%61626
AtlansBahamutBlade208873%205329
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208793%188358
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208693%61602
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208603%191822
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208573%189599
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208443%187956
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves207953%177024
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207683%188489
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206503%189442
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156252%1369900
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393071%82265
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260941%53384
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260821%53694
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160791%371667
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59231%1152456
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59071%1152082
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39131%3228058
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731080%800551
AtlansBahamutRena +329750%916856
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25980%27486
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17320%486791
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17020%8235
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13290%3999330
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12730%19419
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3422169
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8060%24335
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%777133
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%627737
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4400%326117
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134055
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182468
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11748
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6546
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12770
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10454
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10876
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11370
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10996
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24245
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10442
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11056
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10904
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11550
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11066
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10468
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24073
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11699
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10686
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10418
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10672
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5994
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11780
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11841
AtlansBahamutMace110%9701
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11024
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6023
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24429
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10968
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10528
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19094
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6444
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12886
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042402
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11156
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11026
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10732
AtlansBahamutBow90%11021
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11333
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18409
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12737
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24173
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11150
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11202
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11102
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11048
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10383
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11058
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24575
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1669
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6377604%5695769
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6377594%5347206
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6373874%2478671
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6373844%5454995
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6373074%5693645
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6369604%5350829
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6369584%3151684
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6362744%3766153
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6358074%5346960
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72616182%3119944
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61315151%1369900
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11289461%2359885
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria883611%3228058
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel845871%3999330
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker800071%1760432
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm796891%1761735
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade793431%1794120
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5789571%2282346
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0641160%1032305
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova513800%212401
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7509690%662750
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key508900%1152456
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7506320%663187
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505050%1152082
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3422169
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324010%916856
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263070%800551
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133630%326117
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65020%777133
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64760%627737
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38320%77473
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35120%134055
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486791
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19740%182468
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1012059
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1403548
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1009654
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1295440
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%996081
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%995281
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1361101
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1255453
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1039462
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1010450
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1322691
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1156683
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1011411
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1374920
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1312189
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1496972
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1412648
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1078633
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1362516
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1360507
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1155432
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1154592
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1401479
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%994293
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2140%1478481
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1294563
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1014198
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1012555
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1401957
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%996184
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1375669
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70605
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86183
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93940
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113700
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98413
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12050706%5346960
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12026546%5347206
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12023306%5454995
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12021076%5693645
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12018836%5350829
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12010836%5695769
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110092%3119944
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006522%3151684
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000022%3766153
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3422169
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570331%1369900
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535761%2359885
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3999330
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946560%2282346
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768840%1032305
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3228058
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521180%486791
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382880%916856
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%800551
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%627737
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326117
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98290%777133
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182468
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134055
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77473
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1154592
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%995281
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1039462
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%767909
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%996081
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1496972
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%991503
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1478481
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1375669
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%996184
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%992437
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1295440
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1012059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%726341
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1155432
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1156683
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1078633
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1011411
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%766801
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%725956
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1012555
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1312189
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1255453
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%994293
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1374920
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%777597
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1294563
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86183
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96655
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113700
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93940
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118175
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614205316%13887973
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409837611%8774922
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409521211%8771307
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409142111%10964795
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12581213%3999330
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3422169
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176673%3228058
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77177632%3119944
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63619171%1369900
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13538311%2359885
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52184381%2282346
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01772750%1032305
AtlansDeath CentRena +3882070%916856
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719780%800551
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486791
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227840%777133
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227110%326117
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225780%627737
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169240%182468
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115660%134055
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104730%77473
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1794120
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9870%1761735
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1760432
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1212211
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2025074
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2029411
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%726341
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2027530
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%767909
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1346851
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1372078
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%766801
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2027185
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1207102
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1345640
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%725956
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%777597
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1213207
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2029072
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1012555
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1039462
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%992437
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1012059
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%995281
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%996184
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%991503
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%994293
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1011411
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%996081
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96655
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93940
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212401
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118175
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61702
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41898
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27110
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26957
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27035
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26814
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26490
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304562
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61783
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30369
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26490
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24429
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24575
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24586
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179251
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1369900
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178346
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53694
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24173
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191677
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26790
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61602
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30502
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26376
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61626
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180019
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205329
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29986
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19419
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42436
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1152082
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26181
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191613
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30361
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41544
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53384
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%777133
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41992
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%916856
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42350
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25235
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61562
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24245
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17137
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25979
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114137100%14478
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3050815%1100460
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2775284%1063570
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2770204%1018652
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2769214%1063037
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2769204%929544
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2769124%901597
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2768654%637473
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2766474%1062302
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2764884%1042402
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2763954%636280
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2763184%1016453
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2761204%636807
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2760574%927282
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2760544%1046615
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2760154%636084
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2758904%1021592
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2758184%927799
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2757884%1016554
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2757124%1014516
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2752534%1015732
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32501684%864160
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252402%1369900
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754961%2282346
AtlansGreat BahaImp582411%3422169
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489421%371667
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487931%1152456
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486951%174994
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485961%1152082
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482731%174784
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338711%185359
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336231%3228058
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3999330
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253230%800551
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245810%916856
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118520%81264
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%627737
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%777133
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38310%326117
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486791
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134055
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15500%182468
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180019
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42350
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61783
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187741
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191613
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41898
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42436
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188358
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61626
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61702
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205329
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191677
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41992
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189045
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188219
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61602
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42043
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%204977
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61851
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189719
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189442
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41819
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190215
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%187956
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191822
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61562
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188489
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179251
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178346
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189599
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8235
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27486
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24335
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19419
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784158
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063570
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1047675
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731178
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017505
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1016643
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783018
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901597
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739672
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789060
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100460
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1011858
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788544
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062302
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746682
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782112
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063037
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788716
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782971
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864160
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2282346
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1369900
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371667
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108102
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107876
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1152082
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1152456
AtlansHydraRena +340%916856
AtlansHydraImp40%3422169
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3999330
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800551
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%627737
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3228058
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175825%1100460
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174565%1042402
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174545%788544
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174375%1018652
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174345%1016453
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1063037
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174075%1021592
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174055%901597
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173895%746682
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173565%1015732
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173365%1063570
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173235%789060
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173205%1014516
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%788716
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172895%1011858
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172445%1046615
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171965%1062302
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171845%1016554
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139704%864160
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669392%1369900
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542601%2282346
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371667
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27361%1152082
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1152456
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108102
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107876
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81264
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21121%3228058
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3422169
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%3999330
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800551
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%916856
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185359
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486791
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%777133
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%627737
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326117
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134055
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182468
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178003
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172352
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177049
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172331
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190215
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189045
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178107
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%204977
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188489
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189599
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205329
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191613
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179251
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191677
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188219
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188358
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189442
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170483
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177070
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180019
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171000
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191822
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177370
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189719
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172043
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178346
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170622
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177024
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187741
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177604
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24335
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171506
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%187956
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19419
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3015595%1021592
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3012075%1046615
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3011955%1016453
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3011595%1018652
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3010695%1042402
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3010365%1100460
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3010125%1015732
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3009075%1016554
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3008865%1063570
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3008295%927799
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3008255%1063037
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3006345%1011858
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3006065%929544
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3002955%1062302
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3002385%927282
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2997785%1014516
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2995845%901597
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32322994%864160
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171892%1369900
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703941%2282346
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540031%3228058
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453101%1152456
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449701%174784
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449661%108102
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448921%185359
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447871%174994
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447671%1152082
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447351%371667
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446671%107876
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3999330
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229520%800551
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229260%916856
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211580%81264
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3422169
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48520%486791
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44410%627737
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43710%777133
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326117
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%134055
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182468
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187741
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178346
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177604
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189599
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61851
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61602
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205329
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177049
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61562
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%187956
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178107
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190215
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188358
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188219
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191677
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%204977
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61783
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189045
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178003
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191822
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177370
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61702
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177070
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177024
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191613
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188489
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179251
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180019
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189719
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61626
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189442
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27486
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8235
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19419
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24335
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51829
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64181
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430041
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927799
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636280
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1369900
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929544
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65675
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637473
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63801
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282653
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307919
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67463
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636807
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63913
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311123
AtlansSoldierImp13%3422169
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1152456
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178254%304562
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108432%191822
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor107992%170622
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants107922%178107
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107842%170483
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107582%77022
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107372%191613
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107352%191677
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107342%77444
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107322%178003
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107212%189719
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107052%172352
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107012%171506
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106872%189442
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106832%188358
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106752%77178
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106522%171000
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106452%188489
AtlansValkyrieBlade106352%205329
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106242%77098
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106172%172331
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106162%77000
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106132%188219
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind105992%177604
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105862%172043
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105782%77192
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105652%177049
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105582%187741
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105542%177024
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105532%190215
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105332%204977
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105232%177070
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105172%189045
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105142%177370
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104342%189599
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104112%187956
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688382%1369900
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355541%82265
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35491%1152082
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34891%1152456
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334661%56005
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334541%55394
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134431%371667
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3228058
AtlansValkyrieRena +317890%916856
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17070%19419
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716970%800551
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3999330
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12730%185359
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12680%24335
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486791
AtlansValkyrieImp11350%3422169
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8150%27486
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%777133
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%627737
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2710%326117
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1780%134055
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182468
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11026
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6444
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6023
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11024
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26490
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11333
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26527
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11370
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10952
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10996
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24586
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11150
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11066
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26376
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042402
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26625
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25235
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6546
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24245
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5994
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24429
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23355
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24575
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26490
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10904
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11156
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11048
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11713764%304562
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1128213%190215
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1127943%171506
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1125233%179251
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1122503%180019
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1122243%191677
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1122243%191613
AtlansVeparTower Shield1121933%189045
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1121673%171000
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1121483%189442
AtlansVeparLight Spear1121033%178003
AtlansVeparBlade1120553%205329
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1120493%177370
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1120463%189599
AtlansVeparBerdysh1120093%191822
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1120083%178107
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1119723%189719
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1119493%170483
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1119223%177024
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1118333%170622
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1118273%172331
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1117913%177049
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1117753%188358
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1117463%177604
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1116883%178346
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1115953%172043
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1115763%188489
AtlansVeparLight Saber1115203%187956
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1114903%187741
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1114733%188219
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1114333%172352
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1113483%177070
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1112803%204977
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6865352%1369900
AtlansVeparDevils Key665152%1152456
AtlansVeparDevils Eye664912%1152082
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3520611%82265
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2334921%53694
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333401%53384
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330151%56005
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328471%371667
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327541%55394
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171210%800551
AtlansVeparRena +3169360%916856
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167790%486791
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163150%27486
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123040%185359
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115580%3228058
AtlansVeparImp112880%3422169
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108220%19419
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88460%24335
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel37720%3999330
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30790%777133
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30570%627737
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25630%326117
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16810%134055
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9900%182468
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26490
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26527
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25235
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24073
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24586
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26376
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24429
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24575
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26490
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26625
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24245
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24173
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10996
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10383
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10876
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10528
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11333
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19094
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6546
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11780
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5994
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10686
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042402
AtlansVeparMace300%9701
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11370
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11066
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11024
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11031
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11048
AtlansVeparKris290%10442
AtlansVeparBow290%11021
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11550
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6023
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11748
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10904
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11058
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10468
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12737
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6444
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10454
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11150
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12886
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11202
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10952
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12770
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10968
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10418
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11841
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11026
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11056
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10732
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10672
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11699
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11102
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11156
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1669
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%924
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304562
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1412648
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017505
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1268188
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1016643
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%846916
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1403548
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%788730
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1010450
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1315445
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1360507
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1361101
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1047675
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%970503
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1317571
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1009654
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1401479
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1322691
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63583%1014198
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1155594
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1362516
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1401957
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%751482
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1369900
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2282346
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731178
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783018
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%782112
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739672
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784158
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782971
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746682
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3228058
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788544
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788716
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110406
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1152456
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1152082
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789060
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110218
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3422169
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%916856
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800551
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3999330
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113700
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86183
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98413
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70605
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%627737
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%777133
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326117
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486791
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134055
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182468
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1047675
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1011858
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%788730
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784158
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98123%788544
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%970503
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782971
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1016643
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062302
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97543%788716
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%746682
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739672
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731178
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%846916
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789060
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017505
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063037
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063570
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782112
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95383%783018
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864160
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1369900
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2282346
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371667
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110218
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1152456
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107876
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110406
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108102
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1152082
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3228058
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3422169
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3999330
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%916856
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800551
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185359
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81264
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98413
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%627737
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%777133
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486791
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326117
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134055
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182468
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189045
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191822
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51698
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190215
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177604
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189599
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172331
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63913
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67463
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188489
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77192
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171000
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64181
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51912
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170483
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178003
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177070
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52018
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188358
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63801
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177024
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77098
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171506
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180019
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77000
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172043
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77022
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187741
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%187956
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177370
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188219
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189719
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177049
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170622
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77444
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65675
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189442
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178107
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77178
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19419
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1039462
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1478481
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1156683
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1374920
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1011411
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1155432
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1401957
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1360507
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1401479
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%992437
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%996081
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1496972
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1312189
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1361101
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1295440
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%996184
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1255453
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%991503
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1322691
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1154592
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1012059
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1362516
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1403548
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1861597
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1078633
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%994293
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%995281
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1412648
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1375669
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1294563
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012555
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1369900
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1152082
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1152456
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3999330
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2282346
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%663187
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%662750
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86183
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113700
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800551
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96655
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3228058
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77473
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%916856
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93940
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134055
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3422169
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%627737
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210389100%10663
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1268188
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78372%1315445
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1155594
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1317571
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%970503
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401827
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%788730
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%789060
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784158
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%846916
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739672
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017505
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788716
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%782971
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788544
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%731178
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1047675
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782112
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1016643
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%783018
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746682
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1369900
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3999330
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2282346
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3422169
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3228058
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110406
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371667
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1152082
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1152456
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110218
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%916856
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800551
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70605
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98413
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86183
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%777133
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%627737
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326117
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486791
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134055
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182468
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51698
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307919
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77098
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307724
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636807
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172352
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171000
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51829
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307244
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77444
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63801
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64181
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309330
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51912
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77022
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65675
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171506
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63913
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170483
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282961
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307992
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172331
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282653
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311123
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282554
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77000
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77192
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77178
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229555%739672
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100460
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063037
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731178
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%783018
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204505%1011858
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204115%784158
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063570
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203905%746682
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062302
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%789060
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%782112
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202915%788544
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202505%1021592
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202235%901597
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202035%782971
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%788716
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166504%864160
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1369900
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016453
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046615
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014516
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015732
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018652
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016554
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2282346
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042402
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371667
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108102
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1152082
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107876
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1152456
TarkanMutantImp27231%3422169
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800551
TarkanMutantRena +316520%916856
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3228058
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3999330
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185359
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81264
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486791
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%627737
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%777133
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%326117
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134055
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182468
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188358
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77022
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77444
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177049
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171506
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77192
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77000
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177370
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177604
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77178
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189442
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177070
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77098
TarkanMutantBlade100%205329
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178107
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%187956
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67463
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170483
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%204977
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171000
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190215
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189719
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178003
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187741
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188219
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177024
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188489
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189599
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65675
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172331
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172043
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191822
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170622
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172352
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189045
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24335
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51314%1412648
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1014198
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1315445
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%783018
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1016643
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49324%782971
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49224%739672
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1401957
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017505
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1401479
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1322691
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48694%1317571
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1009654
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1010450
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%970503
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48614%846916
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%788730
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%782112
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1155594
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1268188
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784158
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47924%731178
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1047675
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1403548
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%401827
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1369900
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2282346
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110218
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1152082
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110406
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1152456
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3422169
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3228058
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800551
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%916856
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3999330
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113700
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86183
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70605
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%627737
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98413
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%777133
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326117
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486791
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134055
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182468
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64150
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282554
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307411
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927799
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67463
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63913
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64181
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307244
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51912
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636084
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636807
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309330
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52018
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637473
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307724
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929544
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282961
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927282
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282653
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311123
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307919
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636280
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65675
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63801
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1156683
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1154592
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1478481
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1155432
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1078633
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1255453
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1496972
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%751482
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1412648
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1362516
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1294563
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1295440
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1322691
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1401957
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1403548
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1401479
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1361101
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1312189
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1010450
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1155594
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1369900
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1014198
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1375669
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1374920
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3228058
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1009654
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2282346
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1152082
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1315445
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%663187
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3999330
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1360507
TarkanZaikanRena +320%916856
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800551
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%788730
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%662750
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%846916
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1317571
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268188
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1152456
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11024
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11058
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18409
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%627737
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41544
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82265
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187741
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182468
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307724
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282653
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927799
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789060
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1047675
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788716
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1011858
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017505
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063037
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784158
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788544
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864160
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782112
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1016643
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783018
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063570
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782971
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062302
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%970503
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%777133
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%627737
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2282346
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107876
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1152456
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1152082
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108102
9Ax WarriorImp840%3422169
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371667
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739672
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731178
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3228058
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3999330
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100460
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746682
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326117
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182468
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800551
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%916856
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185359
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134055
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81264
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98413
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486791
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172043
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51829
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188219
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177604
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172352
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77178
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177070
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77444
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188358
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178107
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77098
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171000
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170483
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1047675
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788716
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063037
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062302
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%970503
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788544
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789060
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%846916
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782112
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783018
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1011858
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063570
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782971
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1016643
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784158
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017505
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864160
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%777133
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%627737
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2282346
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107876
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371667
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110406
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1152456
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1152082
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108102
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110218
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%788730
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3228058
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739672
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746682
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326117
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731178
9Bloody wolImp510%3422169
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182468
9Bloody wolRena +3460%916856
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81264
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800551
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134055
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3999330
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98413
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185359
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486791
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189442
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177049
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64150
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51912
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51698
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77022
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52018
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189599
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172043
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189719
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177070
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170483
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77444
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63801
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189045
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180019
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77192
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430041
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51912
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172331
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170622
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172352
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309330
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65675
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77178
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171506
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282554
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307724
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282961
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172043
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280861
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52018
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282653
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170483
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51698
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51829
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307992
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77444
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77022
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307411
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63801
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307244
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64181
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77098
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171000
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77192
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67463
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77000
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63913
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64150
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307919
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311123
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%777133
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%627737
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21599
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371667
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55394
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56005
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1152456
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1152082
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185359
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3228058
9Cursed WizRena +3670%916856
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800551
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326117
9Cursed WizImp500%3422169
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182468
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24335
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134055
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3999330
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486791
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304562
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24575
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30556
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30118
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30502
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26490
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30369
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27110
9CyclopsGladius9082%26625
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30373
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30361
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24245
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27035
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24173
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24429
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23355
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26490
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%777133
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26814
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24073
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24586
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30311
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26181
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26790
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26376
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26527
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25979
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26957
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%627737
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10904
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5994
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10996
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11333
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11370
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11066
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11102
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11048
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11026
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6546
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11031
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11156
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042402
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11024
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6023
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4221%6444
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11150
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10952
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371667
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5343
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1152082
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1152456
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3228058
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486791
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326117
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800551
9CyclopsRena +31810%916856
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182468
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8235
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134055
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25235
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1669
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3999330
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19094
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12770
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12886
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18409
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12737
9CyclopsApple30%75701
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430041
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77178
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187741
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67463
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178107
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51829
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178003
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177070
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172331
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77000
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189045
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77192
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177604
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77098
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77022
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171506
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172043
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190215
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52018
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%187956
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191822
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188219
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188489
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170483
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170622
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51698
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171000
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189442
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188358
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77444
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172352
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65675
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177049
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177024
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177370
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%777133
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189719
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51912
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189599
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%627737
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82265
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55394
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56005
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371667
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1152456
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1152082
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3228058
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326117
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185359
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800551
9Dark KnighRena +3580%916856
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3999330
9Dark KnighImp450%3422169
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27486
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19419
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134055
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182468
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486791
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24335
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430041
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927799
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636807
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309330
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307919
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307411
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52018
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67463
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51912
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636084
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63801
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65675
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929544
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282653
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77192
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77098
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637473
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77022
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77178
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63913
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282554
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307244
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51698
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307724
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636280
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64181
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307992
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77000
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64150
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282961
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311123
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280861
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77444
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51829
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927282
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%777133
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%627737
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21599
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174784
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1152082
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56005
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371667
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174994
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55394
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24335
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1152456
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326117
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3228058
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800551
9Death CowRena +31140%916856
9Death CowImp1000%3422169
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185359
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182468
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134055
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3999330
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486791
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41544
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25979
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30373
9Death CowWind Helm20%30361
9Death CowBone Armor10%27110
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30118
9Death CowTomahawk10%24245
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61562
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61783
9Death CowFlail10%26957
9Death CowGladius10%26625
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61602
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42043
9Death CowKatana10%6444
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430041
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927282
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016453
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636084
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015732
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637473
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636807
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016554
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018652
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307244
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309330
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636280
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929544
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307992
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014516
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021592
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307724
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307411
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311123
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901597
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927799
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307919
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%777133
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%627737
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2282346
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1152456
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371667
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1152082
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174994
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174784
9Death GorgImp1500%3422169
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185359
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100460
9Death GorgRena +31100%916856
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326117
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042402
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800551
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046615
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3228058
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3999330
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182468
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134055
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81264
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486791
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430041
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311123
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015732
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307244
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636807
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927282
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636280
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307724
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636084
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016453
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307919
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309330
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927799
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637473
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282653
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282961
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282554
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307992
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016554
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014516
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021592
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307411
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018652
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929544
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280861
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%777133
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%627737
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2282346
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1152082
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174784
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174994
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1152456
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371667
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3228058
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3999330
9Death KnigImp770%3422169
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800551
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326117
9Death KnigRena +3580%916856
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042402
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185359
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182468
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046615
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134055
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81264
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42436
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191613
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41992
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29986
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180019
9Death KnigBlade10%205329
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41819
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178346
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191822
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430041
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014516
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015732
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016554
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016453
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018652
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311123
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63913
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927282
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927799
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307724
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63801
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309330
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282961
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307992
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636084
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282653
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636807
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282554
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64150
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307411
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280861
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307919
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929544
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64181
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307244
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636280
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637473
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%777133
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%627737
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2282346
9DevilDevils Eye950%1152082
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174784
9DevilDevils Key780%1152456
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174994
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371667
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185359
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3228058
9DevilJewel of Life580%326117
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3999330
9DevilImp500%3422169
9DevilRena +3480%916856
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046615
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042402
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800551
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182468
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134055
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486791
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81264
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1047675
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788716
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063037
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017505
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062302
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1016643
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784158
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782112
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901597
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788544
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1011858
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063570
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782971
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789060
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783018
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864160
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%777133
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%627737
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2282346
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107876
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1152082
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108102
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1152456
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371667
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3999330
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3228058
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731178
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739672
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100460
9Elite OgreImp1071%3422169
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746682
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326117
9Elite OgreRena +3870%916856
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800551
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98413
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182468
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185359
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134055
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81264
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77098
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187741
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%187956
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177070
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188489
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170622
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171000
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77022
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178003
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170483
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189719
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177604
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77444
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77192
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189045
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486791
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77000
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51912
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52018
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172352
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65675
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190215
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77178
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171506
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188358
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189599
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178107
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304562
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%777133
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179251
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30502
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26490
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61783
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42436
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27035
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61562
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189442
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26181
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42043
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30369
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191822
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25979
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189719
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26527
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41544
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42350
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61602
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178346
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27110
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23355
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61626
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41992
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26490
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41819
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30311
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190215
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26376
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30556
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188489
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191613
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205329
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191677
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26790
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%180019
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26625
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189599
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61702
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61851
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26957
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26814
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41898
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%204977
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29986
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30118
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%627737
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30361
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30373
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17137
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1152456
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1152082
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371667
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53384
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53694
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%326117
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3228058
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%916856
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800551
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182468
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19419
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134055
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25235
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486791
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27486
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3999330
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8235
9Hell HoundImp50%3422169
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10468
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10686
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10968
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11026
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042402
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11699
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18409
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11202
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19094
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10904
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
9Hell HoundMace10%9701
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12770
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10732
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11056
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11550
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12737
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10418
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12886
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11841
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11333
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304562
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29986
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41992
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188358
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%188219
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42436
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42043
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61851
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%189045
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179251
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42350
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189442
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61602
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191822
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%180019
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%204977
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61783
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61626
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189599
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178346
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187741
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61702
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190215
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41898
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189719
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191613
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191677
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41544
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%187956
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205329
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41819
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61562
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188489
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%777133
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%627737
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30502
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30369
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82265
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30361
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30118
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30311
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30556
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30373
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53694
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26957
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1152456
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53384
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1152082
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371667
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25979
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27110
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26814
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27035
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26181
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26790
9Hell SpideRena +31730%916856
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800551
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326117
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182468
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3228058
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24335
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134055
9Hell SpideImp850%3422169
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486791
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3999330
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27486
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8235
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19419
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11780
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12886
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11699
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12737
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10383
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19094
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11031
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11370
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11156
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11024
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11748
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11058
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11056
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11150
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10672
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10468
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5994
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10732
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8148
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9486
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430041
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77000
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282554
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63913
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67463
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77178
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280861
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52018
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177370
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171506
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65675
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77022
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177024
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177070
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172043
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172352
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177049
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51912
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178107
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77098
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282653
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178003
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%777133
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172331
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170483
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%627737
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177604
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64150
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77444
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171000
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51829
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51698
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63801
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1345640
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282961
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2027185
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637473
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8035
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170622
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64181
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021592
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77192
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1212211
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%970503
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307992
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1372078
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901597
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017505
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1346851
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927799
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2029411
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185359
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016554
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1152456
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927282
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1152082
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015732
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307411
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307244
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636280
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307724
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788544
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788716
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929544
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2282346
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55394
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187741
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%846916
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189045
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188489
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1047675
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307919
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1011858
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189719
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783018
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014516
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2025074
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189442
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016453
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188358
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371667
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3999330
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182468
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180019
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21599
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636807
9Illusion oRena +360%916856
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1155432
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018652
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486791
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1016643
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1375669
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188219
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%725956
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1861597
9Illusion oImp50%3422169
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782971
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636084
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1155594
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1315445
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784158
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56005
9Illusion oLight Saber50%187956
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401827
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189599
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%777597
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789060
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190215
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800551
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326117
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782112
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%767909
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%662750
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24335
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2359885
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81264
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%766801
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1012059
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1014198
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1154592
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311123
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1012555
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1039462
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174784
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1374920
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268188
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100460
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228058
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1317571
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%991503
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110406
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1011411
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%204977
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19419
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1078633
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2029072
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1478481
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%992437
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%663187
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%788730
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746682
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156683
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174994
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%994293
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212401
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1315445
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1317571
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1155594
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%846916
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789060
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782971
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788544
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1016643
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782112
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401827
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788716
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1047675
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%970503
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017505
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783018
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784158
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%777133
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%627737
9Iron WheelImp1270%3422169
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2282346
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3999330
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371667
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110406
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3228058
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1268188
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1152082
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1152456
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110218
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326117
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800551
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%788730
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731178
9Iron WheelRena +3300%916856
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746682
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134055
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182468
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739672
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86183
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70605
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98413
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486791
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171000
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282554
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77022
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63801
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172043
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307724
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51912
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309330
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170622
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170483
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64150
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77000
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636807
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172352
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789060
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018652
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788544
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901597
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015732
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063570
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021592
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016554
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063037
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1011858
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062302
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016453
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788716
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864160
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014516
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%777133
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%627737
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2282346
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108102
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1152082
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107876
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371667
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1152456
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81264
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3228058
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3999330
9Ogre archeImp1231%3422169
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042402
9Ogre archeRena +31031%916856
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326117
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800551
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746682
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100460
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046615
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182468
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185359
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134055
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486791
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171506
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187741
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191822
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177024
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180019
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178346
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177049
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191677
9Ogre archeBlade10%205329
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177370
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178107
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172331
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172043
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171000
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%204977
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170483
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172352
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190215
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177070
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%187956
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191613
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189442
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304562
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77178
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170622
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%178107
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%188219
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189442
9Poison BulBlade7791%205329
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%177070
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%177024
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%172043
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172352
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177604
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%189045
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191822
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%178003
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171506
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77192
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170483
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188489
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77444
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%171000
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191677
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187741
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%77022
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189599
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%177049
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%204977
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191613
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188358
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%77098
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%190215
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%77000
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189719
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%187956
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172331
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177370
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%777133
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%627737
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82265
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1152082
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371667
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55394
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56005
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1152456
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326117
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800551
9Poison BulRena +31240%916856
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3228058
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24335
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19419
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182468
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3999330
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185359
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486791
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27486
9Poison BulImp650%3422169
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134055
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23355
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24073
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11024
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24575
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11102
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10904
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10952
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11066
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6546
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24429
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26490
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11156
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11333
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430041
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178107
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172352
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65675
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52018
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63913
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64181
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178003
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171000
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188358
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177024
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77444
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51829
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64150
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77000
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177049
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67463
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170622
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77098
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51912
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77178
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172043
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63801
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188219
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177370
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177604
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77192
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187741
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172331
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189045
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171506
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77022
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170483
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177070
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%187956
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%777133
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%627737
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21599
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1152082
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1152456
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371667
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56005
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55394
9Poison ShaRena +3790%916856
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185359
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3228058
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24335
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800551
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3999330
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326117
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182468
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19419
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134055
9Poison ShaImp310%3422169
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10732
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26527
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486791
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11026
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11370
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24173
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1047675
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1412648
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1155594
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1315445
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017505
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1016643
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784158
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782112
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%846916
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1401479
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1401957
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1317571
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783018
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1403548
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401827
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782971
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%970503
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%777133
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%627737
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2282346
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1152082
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110218
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1011858
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1152456
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789060
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3999330
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110406
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788716
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788544
9Queen RainImp490%3422169
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739672
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3228058
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%788730
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1009654
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1268188
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731178
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326117
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182468
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800551
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014198
9Queen RainRena +3320%916856
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1010450
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134055
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70605
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86183
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98413
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746682
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51698
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486791
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64150
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307411
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63913
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280861
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63801
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52018
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282961
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65675
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77098
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636807
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77178
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1152456
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018652
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10732
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179251
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67463
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10672
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430041
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51698
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177604
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177049
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77192
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170622
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77178
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172331
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282653
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309330
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63913
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65675
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51912
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77000
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177070
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171506
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77444
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52018
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172352
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311123
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77098
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172043
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67463
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177370
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77022
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63801
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280861
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64150
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282961
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178107
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171000
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177024
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178003
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64181
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170483
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51829
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282554
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%777133
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%627737
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21599
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1152082
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55394
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56005
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1152456
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371667
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188358
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188219
9Schriker2Light Saber831%187956
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185359
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3228058
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187741
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189045
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189599
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326117
9Schriker2Imp410%3422169
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182468
9Schriker2Rena +3390%916856
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24335
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800551
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486791
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134055
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3999330
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19419
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24245
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24429
9Schriker2Gladius10%26625
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26376
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11031
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11102
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%430041
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67463
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77178
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65675
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%177024
9ShadowTower Shield7480%189045
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189442
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%190215
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177049
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77192
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172331
9ShadowLight Saber7250%187956
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%177070
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171506
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187741
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172352
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%188219
9ShadowBlade7090%205329
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%77022
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170622
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%172043
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188489
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%171000
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177604
9ShadowLight Spear7000%178003
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%178107
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191822
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%204977
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188358
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189599
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77444
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189719
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170483
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177370
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%77098
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77000
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%777133
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%627737
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82265
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%56005
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1152456
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371667
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1152082
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55394
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326117
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800551
9ShadowRena +31130%916856
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3228058
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19419
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182468
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486791
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185359
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134055
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3999330
9ShadowImp520%3422169
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27486
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24335
9ShadowKris30%10442
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6546
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24429
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11058
9ShadowElven Shield10%23355
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11841
9ShadowPad Armor10%11026
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
9ShadowVine Pants10%11056
9ShadowPad Helm10%10468
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9701
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11333
9ShadowBone Pants10%26490
9ShadowGladius10%26625
9ShadowFlail10%26957
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11202
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11066
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10672
9ShadowTomahawk10%24245
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11150
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24173
9ShadowHand Axe10%11699
9ShadowBone Helm10%24073
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304562
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29986
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61626
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26181
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61702
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%180019
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42436
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26814
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61562
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41819
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61783
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42350
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41992
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42043
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30556
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61602
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61851
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30373
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25979
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30369
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%777133
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41898
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30502
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41544
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30311
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178346
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30361
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179251
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30118
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%627737
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17137
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6546
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26790
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27110
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24429
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26527
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27035
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24245
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26376
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24575
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26490
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26957
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26490
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24173
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24073
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23355
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24586
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26625
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1152456
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1152082
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53694
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53384
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371667
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800551
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326117
9Skeleton ARena +31640%916856
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27486
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182468
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3228058
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8235
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%134055
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486791
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3422169
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3999330
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25235
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75701
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11056
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11748
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10454
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11699
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12737
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11841
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19094
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10528
9Skeleton ARapier20%10876
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10418
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10968
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18409
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12886
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11550
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11780
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10686
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10468
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
9Skeleton AKris10%10442
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1861597
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1012555
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1255453
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%994293
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1039462
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1014198
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1312189
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1012059
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1496972
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%995281
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1078633
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1401479
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1154592
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1010450
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1155432
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1294563
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1403548
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1374920
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1362516
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1360507
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1412648
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1401957
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%996081
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1322691
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1478481
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1011411
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%996184
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1375669
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1295440
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1009654
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1361101
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1156683
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2282346
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1152082
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%662750
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1152456
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%663187
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800551
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%916856
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3228058
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3999330
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3422169
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86183
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93940
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70605
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113700
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98413
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%627737
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%777133
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134055
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77473
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326117
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046615
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486791
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927282
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182468
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100460
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1047675
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062302
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746682
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784158
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063037
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063570
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782971
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783018
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782112
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%970503
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739672
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731178
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789060
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1016643
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788716
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100460
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1011858
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788544
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017505
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864160
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2282346
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1152082
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107876
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371667
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108102
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3999330
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1152456
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3422169
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3228058
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800551
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%916856
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185359
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98413
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81264
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%627737
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%777133
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486791
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326117
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134055
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182468
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170622
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77022
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172331
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172043
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%187956
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77444
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77000
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52018
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178003
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172352
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64150
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187741
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177070
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177024
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77178
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51829
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67463
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189045
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177049
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77098
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177370
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65675
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63913
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170483
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63801
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178107
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51912
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171506
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171000
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64181
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177604
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188358
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77192
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188219
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19419
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24335
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1403548
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1317571
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%846916
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1294563
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1401479
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1014198
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1362516
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1268188
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1361101
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1155594
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%788730
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1401957
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1295440
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1360507
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1412648
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1009654
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%970503
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1322691
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1255453
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1312189
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1315445
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1010450
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%751482
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2282346
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%662750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%663187
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1152082
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1152456
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3228058
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3422169
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98413
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%916856
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800551
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3999330
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70605
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113700
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%627737
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%777133
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326117
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134055
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486791
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182468
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311123
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015732
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042402
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927282
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929544
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280861
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307919
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016453
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307992
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309330
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927799
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016554
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636280
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637473
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282653
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307244
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64150
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636807
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014516
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636084
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307411
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64181
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63801
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282554
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046615
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282961
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018652
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1372078
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1212211
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1346851
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2027185
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2029072
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2029411
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1345640
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2025074
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2027530
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1861597
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2359885
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%995281
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%767909
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%777597
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1078633
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1012059
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%726341
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1156683
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%991503
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%992437
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1012555
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%766801
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%725956
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%994293
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%996184
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1155432
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1039462
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%996081
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1011411
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1154592
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2282346
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3999330
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3228058
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%663187
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1152456
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1152082
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%662750
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1496972
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1374920
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1312189
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1478481
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1375669
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1294563
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1295440
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3422169
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%916856
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800551
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96655
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113700
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118175
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212401
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%777133
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%627737
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93940
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326117
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77473
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134055
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182468
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486791
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1011858
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782971
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789060
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063037
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788716
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1016643
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%970503
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784158
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739672
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731178
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062302
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017505
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746682
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783018
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788544
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782112
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063570
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100460
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1047675
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1268188
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739672
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783018
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017505
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1016643
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731178
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1317571
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788544
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788716
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%970503
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746682
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1047675
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784158
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1011858
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%846916
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782112
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%788730
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782971
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789060
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1315445
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401827
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1152082
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1152456
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2282346
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110406
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371667
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110218
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3228058
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3999330
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800551
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%916856
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185359
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70605
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98413
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81264
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3422169
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%777133
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%627737
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326117
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486791
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134055
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182468
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77192
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65675
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52018
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170622
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171506
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172331
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77022
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77000
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282653
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170483
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77098
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171000
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63801
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282554
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77178
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51912
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64150
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64181
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172043
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177604
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282961
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177370
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51829
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63913
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311123
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177070
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309330
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178003
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67463
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177024
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178107
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172352
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177049
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77444
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189045
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189599
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187741
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188358
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%187956
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188219
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24335
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19419
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1861597
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%996184
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%777597
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1295440
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%725956
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1294563
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1496972
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1012555
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%994293
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1078633
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1478481
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1375669
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1012059
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%996081
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1312189
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%726341
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1011411
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1374920
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%766801
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%992437
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1255453
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%767909
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1154592
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1156683
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%991503
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1155432
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1039462
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%995281
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2359885
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2282346
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3228058
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1152456
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%662750
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1152082
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%663187
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%916856
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3999330
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3422169
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800551
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86183
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93940
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96655
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113700
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%627737
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%777133
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326117
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486791
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77473
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134055
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118175
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182468
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1794120
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2029072
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1346851
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3151684
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1861597
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2029411
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1760432
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%725956
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%777597
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2025074
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2027185
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2478671
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1213207
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2027530
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1207102
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1212211
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3999330
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3422169
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1761735
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1032305
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%726341
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118175
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%766801
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1372078
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%767909
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1412648
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1014198
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1016643
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%846916
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017505
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1401957
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1009654
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%788730
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784158
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1155594
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783018
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1047675
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782112
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782971
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1317571
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1268188
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1401479
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1010450
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1403548
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731178
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%970503
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1315445
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739672
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401827
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2282346
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1152456
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110406
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110218
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1152082
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1011858
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788544
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788716
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789060
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746682
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3228058
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3999330
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3422169
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800551
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%916856
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86183
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70605
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98413
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%627737
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%777133
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326117
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134055
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182468
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486791
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636807
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309330
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637473
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52018
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77022
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63801
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77000
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929544
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51912
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307724
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51698
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282653
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307919
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927799
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927282
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282554
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77178
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77098
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307992
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307411
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311123
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77192
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636280
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65675
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77444
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64181
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636084
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63913
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307244
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282961
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280861
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67463
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64150
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51829
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24335
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42350
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30556
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61783
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41898
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30311
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30369
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42436
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41992
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61626
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30502
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30118
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30361
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41819
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61562
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61602
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41544
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61702
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30373
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29986
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61851
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42043
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304562
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179251
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191613
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205329
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%204977
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191822
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180019
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191677
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27110
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27035
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26957
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178346
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26790
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26814
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25979
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26181
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17137
11Chief SkelImp14410%3422169
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%3999330
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371667
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1152456
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3228058
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53384
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53694
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1152082
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8235
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486791
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27486
11Chief SkelRena +34710%916856
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800551
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19419
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%777133
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%627737
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326117
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134055
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182468
11Chief SkelApple170%75701
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11066
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12886
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10468
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12770
11Chief SkelMace130%9701
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10528
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10383
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11056
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11550
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18409
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11699
11Chief SkelBow110%11021
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11202
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19094
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10672
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10454
11Chief SkelKris100%10442
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11024
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11048
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12737
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11031
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10418
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11058
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10968
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11748
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11841
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10904
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11780
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10686
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11026
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11156
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10732
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42436
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61851
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42350
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41819
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189719
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42043
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179251
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188358
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188219
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191677
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190215
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61626
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41992
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%187956
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191613
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189599
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178346
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61783
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41898
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189045
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189442
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191822
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187741
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205329
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61562
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61702
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180019
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%204977
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188489
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61602
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304562
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82265
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53384
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1152456
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53694
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1152082
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8235
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371667
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486791
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3228058
11Dark SkullRena +39300%916856
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800551
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24335
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3999330
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27486
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19419
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%627737
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%777133
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326117
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134055
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182468
11Dark SkullImp430%3422169
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11048
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10904
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11056
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11150
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10952
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10454
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11748
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11031
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6546
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11058
11Dark SkullKris120%10442
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12737
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10468
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042402
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10996
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18409
11Dark SkullKatana110%6444
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10686
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10418
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11550
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11102
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12770
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11333
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10383
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6023
11Dark SkullRapier90%10876
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11841
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5994
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12886
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11699
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10968
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19094
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10528
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10672
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11156
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11024
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11026
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11066
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11202
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11021
11Dark SkullMace50%9701
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11370
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11780
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1669
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75701
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189719
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205329
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171000
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178003
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%204977
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188358
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177604
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191822
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171506
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190215
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191677
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191613
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189045
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170622
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178107
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180019
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177370
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%187956
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188219
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177024
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177070
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189442
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188489
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189599
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170483
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179251
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177049
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187741
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178346
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304562
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82265
11Giant OgreImp11520%3422169
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486791
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27486
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1152456
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371667
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1152082
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53694
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53384
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3228058
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%3999330
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24335
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800551
11Giant OgreRena +34560%916856
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19419
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%627737
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%777133
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326117
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134055
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182468
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24073
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6546
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11024
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5994
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18409
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10732
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24245
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11841
11Giant OgreKatana60%6444
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11333
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10686
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10968
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10468
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12737
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11150
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11026
11Giant OgreRapier50%10876
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11550
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24429
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10904
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10996
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11066
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19094
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10528
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11058
11Giant OgreBow40%11021
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10672
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11056
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11780
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24575
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042402
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12770
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10454
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11699
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24586
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11748
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6023
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24173
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11048
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10952
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9701
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11202
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12886
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11370
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11156
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11031
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10418
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10383
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1669
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Giant OgreApple10%75701
11Giant OgreKris10%10442
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430041
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%187956
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172331
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191822
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172043
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177070
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51912
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77098
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172352
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64181
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189719
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77192
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52018
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178003
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178107
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67463
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170483
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77022
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171506
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189442
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177049
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64150
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188219
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177024
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77178
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65675
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51698
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63801
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187741
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177604
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189599
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77444
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77000
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63913
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189045
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180019
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51829
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177370
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171000
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190215
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188358
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188489
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170622
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21599
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56005
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1152456
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55394
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371667
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19419
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1152082
11Magic SkelImp2000%3422169
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24335
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185359
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3228058
11Magic SkelRena +31190%916856
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800551
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%777133
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486791
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3999330
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326117
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627737
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134055
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182468
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26527
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25235
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26814
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10904
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11370
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10952
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11024
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042402
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24429
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23355
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30369
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24575
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11333
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6023
11Magic SkelFlail10%26957
11Magic SkelKatana10%6444
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26490
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24173
11Magic SkelGladius10%26625
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10996
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24586
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30311
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11058
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11156
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30373
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5994
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26181
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67463
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%187956
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172352
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172043
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77178
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187741
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171000
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65675
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172331
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177070
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171506
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177024
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77192
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188489
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177604
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77000
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189045
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77098
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191822
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77444
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189719
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177370
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%204977
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170622
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178003
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189442
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177049
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190215
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188219
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205329
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170483
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77022
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178107
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188358
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189599
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430041
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82265
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371667
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1152082
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486791
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1152456
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56005
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55394
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3228058
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19419
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3999330
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800551
11Red SkeletRena +33230%916856
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27486
11Red SkeletImp2600%3422169
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185359
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24335
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%627737
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%777133
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326117
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134055
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182468
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27110
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11370
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11156
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11031
11Red SkeletBow40%11021
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11780
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11026
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10468
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11056
11Red SkeletMace40%9701
11Red SkeletKris40%10442
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10672
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10686
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11333
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11150
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11058
11Red SkeletKatana30%6444
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11048
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26490
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10904
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10528
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11699
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10418
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24429
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10996
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5994
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11841
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26490
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26790
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10876
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23355
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24575
11Red SkeletFlail20%26957
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11024
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11066
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24173
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26376
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26625
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11202
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24586
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10732
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6546
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11748
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11550
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10968
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11102
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25235
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67463
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178107
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170622
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77444
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172043
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77098
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77000
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178003
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77178
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65675
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177604
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177370
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77192
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51829
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177070
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172352
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171000
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177049
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177024
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51912
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171506
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52018
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170483
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77022
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172331
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430041
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%187956
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189045
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188358
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188219
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189599
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187741
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190215
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282961
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309330
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189719
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189442
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311123
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63801
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282554
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188489
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63913
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64150
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282653
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64181
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280861
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55394
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1152456
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1152082
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371667
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56005
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82265
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21599
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185359
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3228058
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24335
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800551
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19419
12Chief SkelRena +32740%916856
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486791
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3999330
12Chief SkelImp2570%3422169
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%777133
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%627737
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326117
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134055
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182468
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24586
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11370
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26814
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6546
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24073
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10952
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11024
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30373
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27110
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042402
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27035
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26490
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24429
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26625
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10904
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30369
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11058
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25235
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11150
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26490
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24245
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30118
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25979
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24173
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10996
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11031
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23355
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11048
12Chief SkelKatana20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26376
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11026
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10686
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6023
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30361
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10968
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26181
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26790
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24575
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26527
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30502
12Chief SkelKris10%10442
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10418
12Chief SkelMace10%9701
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10732
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5994
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26957
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11202
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10672
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10876
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11056
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11066
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637473
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636280
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307244
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64150
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282554
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51829
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309330
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77022
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307411
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311123
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52018
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282653
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307919
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172352
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636807
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77444
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64181
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307724
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63801
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51698
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77098
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65675
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77192
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282961
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63913
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172331
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307992
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51912
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77178
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636084
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67463
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172043
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77000
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430041
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24335
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21599
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371667
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1152082
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55394
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56005
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1152456
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3999330
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3228058
12Dark SkullImp9240%3422169
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800551
12Dark SkullRena +37440%916856
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486791
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185359
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%627737
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%777133
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326117
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134055
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182468
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046615
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042402
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015732
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018652
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014516
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016554
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016453
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63913
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637473
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309330
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636280
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929544
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63801
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307411
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307724
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307919
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636807
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64150
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636084
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282961
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282653
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311123
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927282
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307244
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64181
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927799
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282554
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307992
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280861
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430041
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2282346
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3228058
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174784
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1152082
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174994
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185359
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371667
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1152456
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3999330
12Giant OgreImp5960%3422169
12Giant OgreRena +34030%916856
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800551
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%777133
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%627737
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326117
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81264
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486791
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134055
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182468
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1011858
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016554
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046615
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100460
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063037
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021592
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062302
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018652
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901597
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016453
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014516
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063570
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015732
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042402
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637473
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636084
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929544
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927799
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636280
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636807
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927282
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864160
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81264
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3228058
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2282346
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371667
12Magic SkelImp1830%3422169
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107876
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108102
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1152082
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1152456
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3999330
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800551
12Magic SkelRena +3720%916856
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185359
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486791
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627737
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%777133
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326117
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134055
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182468
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177070
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180019
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178003
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190215
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177049
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171506
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%187956
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177604
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%204977
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188489
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189045
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188358
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189719
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24335
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189599
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189442
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177370
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178346
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191677
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191822
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100460
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311123
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636280
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016554
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021592
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307992
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636084
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309330
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016453
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927282
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927799
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307244
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018652
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929544
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901597
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046615
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637473
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636807
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015732
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307411
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307919
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014516
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042402
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430041
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2282346
12Red SkeletImp5720%3422169
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174784
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174994
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1152082
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1152456
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371667
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3228058
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3999330
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185359
12Red SkeletRena +32520%916856
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800551
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81264
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%777133
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%627737
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486791
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326117
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134055
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182468
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311123
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307992
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63801
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307919
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282653
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636084
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636807
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307244
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64181
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64150
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637473
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282961
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307724
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636280
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282554
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309330
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307411
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63913
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430041
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042402
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046615
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015732
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929544
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014516
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016554
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016453
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77192
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927799
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018652
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927282
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77178
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51829
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172331
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172352
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172043
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67463
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77098
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51912
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65675
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77000
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77444
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51698
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52018
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77022
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371667
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1152082
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1152456
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24335
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21599
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2282346
13Chief SkelImp2390%3422169
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3228058
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185359
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3999330
13Chief SkelRena +31730%916856
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800551
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56005
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55394
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174784
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174994
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486791
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%627737
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326117
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%777133
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81264
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182468
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134055
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61602
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26527
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25235
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178346
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41898
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61851
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61702
13Chief SkelFlail20%26957
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27110
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42043
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30502
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30118
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42436
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191613
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25979
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61562
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26490
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24073
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26376
13Chief SkelBlade10%205329
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23355
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42350
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27035
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24245
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41819
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24586
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100460
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046615
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042402
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016554
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014516
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015732
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636280
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063570
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018652
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901597
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063037
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021592
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062302
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636084
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636807
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637473
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929544
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927282
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016453
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927799
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864160
13Dark SkullImp9690%3422169
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2282346
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3999330
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3228058
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174994
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371667
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174784
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185359
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1152456
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1152082
13Dark SkullRena +32700%916856
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800551
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81264
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%777133
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%627737
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326117
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134055
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486791
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182468
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61602
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41819
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190215
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191677
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188358
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42043
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61702
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188489
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42436
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180019
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61626
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189719
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187741
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191822
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189599
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%187956
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189045
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191613
13Dark SkullBlade30%205329
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%204977
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61851
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61562
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179251
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189442
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178346
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41992
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41544
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188219
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27486
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61783
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41898
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789060
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1011858
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901597
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021592
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015732
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788716
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046615
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100460
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062302
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018652
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014516
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063570
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788544
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063037
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746682
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042402
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016453
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016554
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864160
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81264
13Giant OgreImp3840%3422169
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2282346
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1152082
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3999330
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1152456
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107876
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108102
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371667
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3228058
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800551
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486791
13Giant OgreRena +31220%916856
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185359
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%777133
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%627737
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326117
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134055
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182468
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177024
13Giant OgreBlade40%205329
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172352
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177049
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178107
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189045
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190215
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177070
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171506
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191613
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%204977
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189599
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172043
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180019
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178003
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179251
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%187956
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170483
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187741
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189719
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189442
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172331
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171000
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191677
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1268188
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782971
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788544
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%846916
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1047675
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1011858
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746682
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731178
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783018
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1016643
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789060
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784158
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739672
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1315445
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1317571
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788716
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%970503
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017505
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%788730
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782112
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401827
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063570
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062302
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063037
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3228058
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2282346
13Magic SkelImp870%3422169
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3999330
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371667
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110406
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1152456
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110218
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1152082
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800551
13Magic SkelRena +3390%916856
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98413
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70605
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%777133
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%627737
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326117
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134055
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486791
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172331
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77178
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172352
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311123
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51912
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65675
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77444
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307411
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182468
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170622
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307919
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309330
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307724
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307992
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789060
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739672
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1047675
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782112
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788544
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746682
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783018
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1011858
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063037
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062302
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063570
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1016643
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782971
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017505
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731178
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784158
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901597
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100460
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788716
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864160
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3999330
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2282346
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3228058
13Red SkeletImp2210%3422169
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1152082
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371667
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108102
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107876
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1152456
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98413
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800551
13Red SkeletRena +3750%916856
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185359
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326117
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81264
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%777133
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%627737
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182468
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134055
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486791
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177024
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51698
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65675
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172043
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188219
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178107
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%187956
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171506
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188489
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177604
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178003
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170483
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172331
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177370
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170622
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77444
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77178
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51912
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177049
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51829
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188358
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77000
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52018
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190215
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172352
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25010%1042402
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24960%1100460
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24830%901597
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24730%1021592
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24380%1018652
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24230%1016554
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24050%1016453
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23770%1014516
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23570%1046615
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23380%1015732
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20220%929544
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19770%636084
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19730%927799
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19680%637473
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19620%636807
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19460%636280
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19340%927282
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12920%1062302
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12590%1063570
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12560%1063037
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12490%1011858
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307992
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11440%307919
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307411
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11420%311123
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11060%307244
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11060%309330
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11050%307724
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27190%430041
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%864160
14Chief SkelImp4010%3422169
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2282346
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3240%3228058
14Chief SkelDevils Key2660%1152456
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2630%1152082
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81264
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371667
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3999330
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41430%174784
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185359
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174994
14Chief SkelRena +31270%916856
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800551
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108102
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107876
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%777133
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%627737
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486791
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326117
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%134055
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182468
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177370
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189442
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177070
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178346
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177024
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188358
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170622
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191677
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188219
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191822
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188489
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%187956
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178003
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191613
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190215
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187741
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%204977
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171506
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189599
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171000
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178107
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170483
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177049
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189045
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180019
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79160%1047675
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71020%1062302
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70950%782112
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70420%1017505
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70190%784158
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70150%1011858
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70090%970503
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70060%739672
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69990%789060
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69790%788716
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69770%788544
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69740%1063570
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69630%1063037
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69480%746682
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69210%783018
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68940%731178
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68930%782971
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67500%1016643
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67160%1100460
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333200%864160
14Dark SkullImp10490%3422169
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59740%2282346
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3228058
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3999330
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16590%371667
14Dark SkullDevils Key6580%1152456
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56400%107876
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56250%108102
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6230%1152082
14Dark SkullRena +33330%916856
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73270%800551
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2320%81264
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2150%185359
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98413
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%627737
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%777133
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326117
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134055
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486791
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182468
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170483
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51829
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177024
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52018
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188358
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172331
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63801
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172043
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178107
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67463
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177370
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77022
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177049
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170622
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188219
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64150
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65675
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77192
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77444
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77098
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189045
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171506
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177070
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171000
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178003
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51698
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77178
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63913
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77000
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%187956
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172352
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187741
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177604
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51912
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24335
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33750%1268188
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31820%783018
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31310%1047675
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31120%731178
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31090%782112
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30970%1317571
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30950%1315445
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30860%1017505
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30800%784158
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30800%739672
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30760%788730
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30700%846916
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30650%782971
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30590%1011858
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30470%789060
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30130%788544
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30070%788716
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30050%1016643
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29730%746682
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29640%970503
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416340%401827
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10040%1063570
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9880%1063037
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9850%1062302
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2282346
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3999330
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3600%3228058
14Giant OgreImp3530%3422169
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110406
14Giant OgreDevils Key3070%1152456
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13020%371667
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110218
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2700%1152082
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70605
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98413
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800551
14Giant OgreRena +31470%916856
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%627737
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%777133
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326117
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134055
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182468
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307244
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307992
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172043
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52018
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77098
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64150
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486791
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170622
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65675
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280861
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77022
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77178
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307919
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307724
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171506
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63801
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77444
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170483
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51912
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51829
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172331
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282961
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307411
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67463
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171000
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77000
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51698
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77192
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309330
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64181
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172352
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282653
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311123
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282554
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1403548
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6570%1315445
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1361101
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%788730
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1014198
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1016643
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1017505
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6200%1401957
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1362516
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1412648
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6150%846916
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1360507
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1401479
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1010450
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6000%1047675
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1268188
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5800%1009654
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%970503
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1317571
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1322691
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1155594
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%751482
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782971
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783018
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739672
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788716
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784158
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731178
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789060
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788544
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%746682
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%782112
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2282346
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3228058
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110406
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1152082
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110218
14Magic SkelImp640%3422169
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1152456
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3999330
14Magic SkelRena +3360%916856
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113700
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86183
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800551
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98413
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%627737
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%777133
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70605
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326117
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134055
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486791
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182468
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18360%1014198
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17940%1047675
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17750%1412648
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17720%783018
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17510%788730
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17490%782971
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17410%1010450
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17390%1315445
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17370%1016643
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17360%1009654
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1401479
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17210%782112
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17120%1403548
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17120%1017505
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17120%1268188
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17060%1401957
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17000%784158
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16950%846916
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16700%1155594
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16660%970503
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16610%731178
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16570%1317571
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16510%739672
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410370%401827
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3060%1011858
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%788716
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2830%789060
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788544
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746682
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2282346
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3999330
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61990%110218
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110406
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3228058
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1152456
14Red SkeletImp1880%3422169
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1152082
14Red SkeletRena +31050%916856
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800551
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70605
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86183
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98413
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%627737
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777133
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326117
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134055
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182468
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77192
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486791
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52018
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637473
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65675
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636807
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67463
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309330
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307244
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77444
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64150
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307724
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927799
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307992
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636084
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51698
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307919
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%77000
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63913
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63801
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282653
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51912
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64181
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927282
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280861
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77178
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929544
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282554
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788544
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100460
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063037
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063570
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062302
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1011858
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789060
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%746682
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%788716
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1047675
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1015732
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046615
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016453
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016554
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018652
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014516
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021592
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042402
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901597
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782112
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%739672
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1017505
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784158
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1016643
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783018
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731178
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864160
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%970503
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%782971
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3228058
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2282346
15Chief SkelImp3820%3422169
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%3999330
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81264
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108102
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371667
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1152456
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107876
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1152082
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800551
15Chief SkelRena +31280%916856
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185359
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%777133
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%627737
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98413
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486791
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326117
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134055
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182468
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188219
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177370
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170483
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177024
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%187956
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179251
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172352
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178107
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189442
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178346
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171506
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177070
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189719
15Chief SkelBlade30%205329
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63913
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188358
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171000
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77444
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63801
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187741
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51698
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170622
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177604
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180019
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172043
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51829
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191613
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178003
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51912
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77098
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189045
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24335
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177049
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77192
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189599
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52018
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190215
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65675
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77022
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1268188
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1315445
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1155594
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1317571
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%970503
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1047675
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739672
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1016643
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788544
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746682
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782112
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783018
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017505
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%846916
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789060
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%788730
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%788716
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731178
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%782971
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784158
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%401827
15Dark SkullImp19360%3422169
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3999330
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3228058
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2282346
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1152456
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1152082
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110406
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371667
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110218
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800551
15Dark SkullRena +33720%916856
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70605
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98413
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86183
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%777133
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326117
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%627737
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134055
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486791
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182468
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172043
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307724
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77444
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171506
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307992
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63913
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311123
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309330
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282653
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77178
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307919
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51698
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307411
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77000
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51829
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282554
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77192
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51912
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280861
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52018
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64150
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63801
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170483
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172331
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636807
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307244
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282961
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77098
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172352
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171000
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67463
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77022
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170622
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65675
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24335
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%970503
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1009654
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1315445
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1155594
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017505
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1401479
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1014198
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1401957
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1010450
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1016643
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%846916
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1362516
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1403548
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1361101
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%788730
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1412648
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1360507
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1047675
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1317571
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1322691
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1255453
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1268188
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%751482
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2282346
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3999330
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3228058
15Giant OgreImp4310%3422169
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110406
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1152456
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110218
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%662750
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1152082
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%663187
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113700
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800551
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70605
15Giant OgreRena +31740%916856
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86183
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98413
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%627737
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%777133
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326117
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486791
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134055
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182468
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63801
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046615
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307919
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018652
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311123
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282554
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016554
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307244
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014516
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016453
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636084
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309330
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015732
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282961
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927799
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636280
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307724
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042402
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636807
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307411
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307992
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637473
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929544
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927282
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64150
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282653
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1496972
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1478481
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1078633
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1156683
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1154592
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1155432
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1403548
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1374920
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1375669
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1322691
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1010450
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1362516
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1401957
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1009654
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1401479
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1295440
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1255453
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1014198
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1360507
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1294563
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1312189
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1361101
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1412648
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1155594
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%751482
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%3999330
15Magic SkelImp1280%3422169
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2282346
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3228058
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1268188
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1317571
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%788730
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%662750
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1152082
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%663187
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1152456
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1315445
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%846916
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800551
15Magic SkelRena +3500%916856
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98413
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93940
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70605
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86183
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%627737
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%777133
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113700
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326117
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486791
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134055
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77473
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042402
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927799
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100460
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307411
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018652
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307919
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182468
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021592
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282554
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929544
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016554
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927282
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014516
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046615
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64150
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307992
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1317571
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1360507
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1361101
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1322691
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1268188
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1014198
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1010450
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1295440
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1155594
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1294563
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1374920
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1403548
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1312189
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1412648
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1315445
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1009654
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1255453
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1362516
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1401479
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%846916
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%788730
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1401957
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1375669
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%751482
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1047675
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%970503
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017505
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1016643
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2282346
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3228058
15Red SkeletImp2700%3422169
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%663187
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%662750
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1152082
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1152456
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3999330
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98413
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86183
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800551
15Red SkeletRena +31110%916856
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113700
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70605
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%627737
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326117
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777133
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134055
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486791
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182468
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307411
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307244
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927799
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046615
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018652
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929544
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309330
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927282
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282554
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636807
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311123
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280861
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282653
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015732
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636084
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021592
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016453
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016554
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307919
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307992
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014516
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636280
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637473
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105170%1047675
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102620%788716
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101740%731178
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101260%783018
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101200%789060
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100800%970503
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100650%782112
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100620%782971
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100540%784158
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100070%788544
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99810%739672
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99760%1016643
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99510%1017505
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98560%746682
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98540%846916
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98520%788730
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78250%1011858
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56790%1063570
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56050%1062302
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55410%1063037
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48590%1014198
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45520%1009654
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45010%1155594
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44710%1268188
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44350%1317571
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44160%1010450
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43140%1315445
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328000%864160
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426390%401827
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515770%2282346
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13650%3228058
16Chief SkelImp12890%3422169
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610850%110218
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610420%110406
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10350%1152082
16Chief SkelDevils Key10180%1152456
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3999330
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108102
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55600%107876
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%800551
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5480%98413
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%371667
16Chief SkelRena +35250%916856
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3140%86183
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2760%81264
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%627737
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185359
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%777133
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486791
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326117
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70605
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134055
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182468
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63913
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51698
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63801
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172043
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172331
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637473
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77192
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65675
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307992
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172352
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307244
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77098
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51912
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77000
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77022
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191822
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67463
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171506
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307919
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171000
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77444
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77178
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187741
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180019
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64150
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189719
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64181
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177049
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52018
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170622
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%187956
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282554
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188219
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170483
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178003
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188489
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190215
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636807
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177070
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177024
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636084
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311123
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282653
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636280
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177604
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24335
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280861
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282961
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177370
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189442
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189045
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178107
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307724
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189599
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307411
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188358
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter296750%1403548
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants296190%1295440
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask296140%1312189
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow295900%1014198
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm295620%1401957
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm295490%1255453
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots295260%788730
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots295170%1322691
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm294660%1010450
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves294560%1294563
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants293960%1360507
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots293900%1317571
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves293670%846916
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves293450%970503
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves293000%1361101
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor292870%1155594
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction292610%1401479
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow292570%1362516
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots292550%1009654
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor292370%1315445
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage292030%1412648
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow291550%1268188
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5160690%751482
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548200%2282346
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41260%3228058
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732370%662750
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731540%663187
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31480%1152082
16Dark SkullDevils Key30920%1152456
16Dark SkullImp30860%3422169
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30270%98413
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3999330
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19850%86183
16Dark SkullRena +316000%916856
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715500%800551
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8270%70605
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113700
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6000%627737
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5510%777133
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4750%326117
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2810%134055
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1850%182468
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486791
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63913
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927282
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282554
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636280
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311123
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282653
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637473
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042402
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309330
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64150
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636807
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046615
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307919
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636084
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016554
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307244
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016453
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307992
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63801
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64181
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014516
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282961
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307411
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927799
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015732
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929544
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307724
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018652
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81264
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves196981%1496972
16Giant OgreElemental Mace195141%1154592
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction194661%1156683
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves193781%1078633
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants193301%1478481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor190221%1155432
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107240%1322691
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction106820%1401479
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask106760%1312189
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm106690%1401957
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants106410%1295440
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106390%1412648
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106120%1403548
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow105800%1362516
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow105760%1014198
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105600%1375669
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105480%1360507
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105360%1010450
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105320%1255453
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105230%1361101
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104350%1009654
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves103840%1294563
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor103700%1155594
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103560%1374920
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +579710%751482
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26800%3999330
16Giant OgreImp24960%3422169
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523180%2282346
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21300%3228058
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17860%1268188
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17730%846916
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17470%1315445
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17440%788730
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17120%1317571
16Giant OgreDevils Key16110%1152456
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715770%663187
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15770%1152082
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714760%662750
16Giant OgreRena +39340%916856
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77980%800551
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7850%70605
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7110%98413
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%93940
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5030%86183
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113700
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3230%777133
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%627737
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326117
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134055
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1350%486791
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77473
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation970%182468
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016453
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018652
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927282
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929544
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration300%1100460
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307724
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021592
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307919
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016554
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927799
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%901597
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046615
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042402
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636280
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307244
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307411
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014516
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015732
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636807
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636084
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307992
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637473
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282961
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282653
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282554
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65675
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309330
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64150
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311123
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81264
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1372078
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1478481
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24830%726341
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24600%1154592
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1078633
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%725956
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%995281
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24340%996081
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1012059
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24240%1346851
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1345640
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24100%996184
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24030%766801
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1039462
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23970%994293
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23930%1156683
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23830%1012555
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23590%767909
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23530%1496972
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23410%992437
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%777597
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23360%991503
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1212211
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23080%1011411
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23030%1155432
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615410%1861597
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1294563
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1312189
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2359885
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1295440
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1374920
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1255453
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1375669
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2282346
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3228058
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1152082
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%663187
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%662750
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1152456
16Magic SkelRena +32090%916856
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%800551
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113700
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%3999330
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93940
16Magic SkelImp1100%3422169
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118175
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%777133
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96655
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%627737
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326117
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486791
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134055
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77473
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182468
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1016643
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017505
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788716
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739672
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062302
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782971
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901597
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100460
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783018
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1011858
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063037
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788544
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789060
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784158
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731178
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782112
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1047675
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063570
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746682
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76210%1039462
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74630%995281
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74370%1374920
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73970%1012059
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73830%991503
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73820%777597
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73760%996184
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73590%1361101
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73550%1312189
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73400%1295440
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73150%994293
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73000%1156683
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72890%996081
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72750%1375669
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72690%1078633
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72660%1496972
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72650%1011411
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72590%1294563
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72570%1478481
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72460%1322691
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72440%1012555
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72170%1362516
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71710%1255453
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71430%1360507
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71400%1154592
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71210%992437
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71000%1155432
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650370%1861597
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515180%2282346
16Red SkeletImp13790%3422169
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710220%662750
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79630%663187
16Red SkeletDevils Key9610%1152456
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9460%1152082
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3999330
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3228058
16Red SkeletRena +36100%916856
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74750%800551
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96655
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4540%70605
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%93940
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%627737
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2070%113700
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1860%777133
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1550%326117
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134055
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86183
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77473
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation640%182468
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486791
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016453
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062302
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901597
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063037
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046615
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1011858
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021592
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636084
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063570
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636280
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018652
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015732
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014516
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636807
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637473
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016554
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042402
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927282
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927799
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100460
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929544
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81264
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter649533%1403548
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648803%1009654
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm648753%1255453
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow648143%1014198
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647013%1155594
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction646813%1401479
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots646753%788730
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots646583%1317571
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage646203%1412648
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645843%1010450
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm645653%1401957
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow645323%1268188
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor645153%1315445
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots644633%1322691
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow643663%1362516
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves643573%846916
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves643553%1361101
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants642373%1360507
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425292%1016643
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425002%1047675
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423622%970503
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422462%1017505
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372882%751482
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300521%1375669
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297961%1374920
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297921%1294563
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297741%1312189
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296711%1295440
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110170%2282346
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3999330
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89150%3228058
17Chief SkelImp80140%3422169
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772920%663187
17Chief SkelDevils Key71660%1152456
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771540%662750
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70860%1152082
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40650%113700
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39210%86183
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638390%110218
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110406
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37760%98413
17Chief SkelRena +337220%916856
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737160%800551
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31670%70605
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%627737
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12500%777133
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10660%326117
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486791
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134055
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182468
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014516
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280861
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307244
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929544
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636807
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1015732
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016554
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307919
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042402
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307724
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311123
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1046615
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927799
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927282
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282961
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636280
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016453
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637473
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282653
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307411
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307992
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309330
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282554
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636084
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018652
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63801
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021592
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63913
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64181
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64150
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185359
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81264
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2335944%1155432
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2330484%1478481
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2329254%1078633
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2325234%1496972
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2322234%1154592
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2319944%1156683
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276532%1360507
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1274072%1362516
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272842%1010450
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1271472%1403548
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1271062%1361101
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268742%1322691
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1268362%1375669
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1268302%1255453
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1268132%1294563
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267792%1009654
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267592%1401479
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1266682%1295440
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1266592%1312189
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266522%1401957
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265932%1412648
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1265752%1014198
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264542%1374920
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259822%1155594
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962702%751482
17Dark SkullImp311341%3422169
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298390%3999330
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290960%2282346
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226820%3228058
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212740%846916
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212030%788730
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211370%1315445
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211280%1317571
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210660%1268188
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192050%1152082
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190090%663187
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189020%662750
17Dark SkullDevils Key187930%1152456
17Dark SkullRena +3120070%916856
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797960%800551
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89400%98413
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87160%70605
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82330%93940
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65150%86183
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113700
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36660%627737
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36590%777133
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27940%326117
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17990%134055
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486791
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13760%77473
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182468
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100460
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021592
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307411
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%901597
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018652
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307992
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046615
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307244
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929544
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636807
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637473
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016453
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927799
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%636084
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307919
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014516
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636280
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307724
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927282
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015732
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016554
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042402
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65675
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280861
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282961
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282554
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282653
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64150
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311123
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309330
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185359
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81264
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673912%1039462
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632882%1360507
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves631312%1375669
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm631212%991503
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630882%992437
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630382%1156683
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630072%1012555
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629882%1154592
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629692%1374920
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629682%1255453
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629302%996184
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628552%1401957
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628432%1478481
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm628172%994293
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow628112%1362516
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627992%1361101
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627992%1403548
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627902%1322691
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627622%1078633
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627522%1401479
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627392%1412648
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves627162%1496972
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626892%995281
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626672%1294563
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask626232%1312189
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants626142%1012059
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625942%996081
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625502%1155432
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625442%1011411
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625302%1295440
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475232%1861597
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143330%2282346
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794080%662750
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793460%663187
17Giant OgreDevils Key92610%1152456
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3999330
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92160%1152082
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61050%3228058
17Giant OgreRena +357530%916856
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746820%800551
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46420%113700
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86183
17Giant OgreImp38990%3422169
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93940
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%777133
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17870%627737
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13720%326117
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13390%96655
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70605
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9350%134055
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77473
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182468
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486791
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1011858
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016554
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063570
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014516
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929544
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042402
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100460
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927799
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021592
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901597
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927282
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018652
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016453
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2060%1062302
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063037
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015732
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046615
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185359
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81264
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233223%1213207
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220232%1012059
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219822%1012555
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219442%1207102
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219382%725956
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218942%767909
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218842%2027530
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218632%2029072
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218562%1372078
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218512%777597
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218222%994293
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218062%996081
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218062%766801
17Magic SkelRune Blade217842%2025074
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217812%1346851
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217692%1039462
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217652%991503
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217642%995281
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217622%1011411
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217162%2027185
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216802%996184
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216772%992437
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216752%1212211
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216622%726341
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216592%2029411
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215052%1345640
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159312%1861597
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88911%1156683
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88041%1154592
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87381%1496972
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86841%1078633
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86791%1155432
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85861%1478481
17Magic SkelSpirit +179521%2359885
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3999330
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2282346
17Magic SkelSpirit +039370%1032305
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36820%3228058
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731590%662750
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730460%663187
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1152082
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1152456
17Magic SkelImp27760%3422169
17Magic SkelRena +320370%916856
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118175
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716160%800551
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212401
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93940
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96655
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%777133
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%627737
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326117
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134055
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77473
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182468
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486791
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%782971
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788544
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1047675
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063037
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789060
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017505
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731178
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783018
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062302
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784158
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%782112
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1016643
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739672
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1011858
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%970503
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788716
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746682
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%846916
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063570
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%788730
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70605
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81264
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489732%1372078
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464942%1012555
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463022%991503
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462532%1346851
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462212%996081
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462002%1012059
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461982%992437
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461732%767909
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461592%1078633
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461322%994293
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460992%1496972
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460782%726341
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459572%1478481
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459512%725956
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459442%1156683
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458822%1154592
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458622%996184
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458612%1375669
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458502%1374920
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458092%766801
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457962%1155432
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457812%1345640
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457632%1011411
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457472%1039462
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457042%777597
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456642%995281
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319152%1861597
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154631%2359885
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595950%2282346
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80490%3228058
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77500%1360507
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77480%1362516
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77220%1295440
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76900%1361101
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76650%1294563
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76490%1255453
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76080%1312189
17Red SkeletImp68500%3422169
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62160%1152082
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%662750
17Red SkeletDevils Key61310%1152456
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760780%663187
17Red SkeletRena +340230%916856
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3999330
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731640%800551
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27870%86183
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24430%118175
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17940%113700
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12810%93940
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%777133
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11900%96655
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%627737
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%326117
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134055
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77473
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182468
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486791
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10418
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9701
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11333
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10454
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042402
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11156
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10904
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10686
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11748
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11021
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10672
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10968
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10383
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10876
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12737
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11370
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11780
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6023
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10442
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12886
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18409
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12770
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11550
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11056
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19094
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5343
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11841
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1152082
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371667
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1152456
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1669
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134055
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%627737
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800551
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486791
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%916856
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326117
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24575
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10904
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24429
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042402
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24245
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26625
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6023
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24586
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23355
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25235
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11333
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10952
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10996
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11370
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371667
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1152082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1152456
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800551
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627737
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%916856
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134055
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24586
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11333
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27110
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24429
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26790
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042402
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24575
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26490
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24245
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25235
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26814
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6023
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26527
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10968
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10904
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26625
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11370
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1152082
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10418
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23355
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371667
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10442
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11021
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10876
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1152456
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10672
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11156
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6546
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10454
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800551
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26490
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9701
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10686
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11056
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%916856
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61851
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26790
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26181
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304562
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26957
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30369
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42436
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30556
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30361
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41898
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27035
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61626
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61602
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61562
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27110
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30502
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61702
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29986
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30118
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41819
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26814
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25979
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61783
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42350
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42043
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371667
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17137
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53694
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1152456
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1152082
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486791
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800551
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53384
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3228058
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3422169
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%916856
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27486
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8235
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%627737
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182468
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326117
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134055
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63801
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177024
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177370
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77022
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177070
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282554
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1152456
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170622
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77178
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65675
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178003
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189719
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304562
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26625
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27110
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30502
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24575
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30556
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24586
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24245
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26790
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26376
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30361
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24429
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25235
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26957
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24073
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26814
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25979
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23355
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30311
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26181
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10996
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042402
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11333
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11370
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11156
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1152082
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1152456
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11066
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371667
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6023
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10904
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5343
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10952
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%916856
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800551
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%627737
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486791
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134055
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326117
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%777133
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3999330
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3228058
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8235
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6023
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24575
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10876
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24429
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11056
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10904
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11841
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11333
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11780
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10442
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24073
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11156
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042402
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12737
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11370
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10672
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18409
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11550
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10968
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10418
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1152082
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12886
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12770
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19094
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10686
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800551
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1152456
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%916856
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371667
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%924
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11748
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9701
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228058
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10454
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304562
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61562
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190215
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%204977
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179251
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191822
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61602
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61626
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205329
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189442
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191613
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42043
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41819
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41898
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189045
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189599
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188358
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41992
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42350
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61702
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187741
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180019
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191677
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188489
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178346
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29986
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61783
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188219
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%187956
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61851
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189719
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30118
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30361
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82265
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30311
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30502
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26814
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26181
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27110
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1152082
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26790
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25979
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53694
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1152456
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53384
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371667
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3999330
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800551
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%916856
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3422169
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24335
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8235
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3228058
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19419
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486791
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%777133
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134055
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27486
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326117
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%627737
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182468
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11370
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304562
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25979
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61851
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42350
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61562
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61702
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30502
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26181
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30556
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42043
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26814
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61602
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29986
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41544
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30361
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41898
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41819
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30311
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61783
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23355
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26790
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61626
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26957
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42436
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27110
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41992
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1152456
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371667
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1152082
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17137
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5343
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24429
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6023
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53384
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53694
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10996
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24575
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25235
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24586
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26625
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24245
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24073
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3228058
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26376
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%916856
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27486
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800551
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3422169
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326117
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8235
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486791
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3999330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%627737
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304562
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61562
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178346
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%204977
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41992
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29986
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180019
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191677
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30311
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61602
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41819
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61702
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42043
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42350
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30361
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30118
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30556
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191822
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30502
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61851
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205329
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179251
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61626
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41898
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191613
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17137
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3422169
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1152456
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53384
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371667
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1152082
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53694
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%916856
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800551
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27486
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486791
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8235
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3228058
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19419
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%777133
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326117
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%627737
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182468
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134055
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9701
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10383
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11550
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11699
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11748
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10418
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10454
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11841
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304562
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205329
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41819
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189045
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61562
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42350
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42043
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189442
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188489
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188358
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%204977
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61851
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%187956
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61602
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188219
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180019
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42436
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189719
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191677
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61626
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178346
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191822
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191613
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29986
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190215
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61783
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41898
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189599
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179251
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41992
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187741
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61702
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41544
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30502
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30361
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82265
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30556
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30118
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26790
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53694
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26181
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25979
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371667
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27110
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1152082
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53384
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1152456
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26814
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24335
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3422169
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%916856
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27486
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228058
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486791
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8235
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3999330
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%777133
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800551
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%627737
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182468
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19419
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326117
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430041
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188219
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77192
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177070
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177049
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178003
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172331
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77000
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189045
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67463
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187741
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189719
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170622
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%187956
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77178
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77444
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172352
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171506
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177370
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77098
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189599
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188489
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52018
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177024
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190215
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172043
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191822
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51829
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178107
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188358
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65675
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189442
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77022
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177604
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171000
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51912
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170483
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51698
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82265
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3228058
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55394
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56005
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371667
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1152456
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1152082
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%916856
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27486
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800551
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185359
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19419
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486791
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%777133
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326117
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%627737
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3999330
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3422169
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24335
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134055
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182468
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430041
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637473
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016453
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311123
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927282
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015732
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016554
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046615
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021592
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100460
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307992
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174784
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636807
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304562
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177070
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178003
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189045
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178107
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177024
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178346
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180019
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170483
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189599
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179251
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191822
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191677
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177370
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%187956
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205329
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189442
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171000
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177049
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188489
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191613
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189719
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188219
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%204977
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188358
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187741
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177604
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170622
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171506
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190215
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82265
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1152082
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53694
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371667
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1152456
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53384
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27486
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%916856
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800551
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3422169
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19419
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3228058
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24335
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%627737
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486791
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326117
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%777133
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3999330
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134055
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11048
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182468
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24173
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11026
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304562
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179251
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26814
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61783
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25979
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41898
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61602
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61626
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29986
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41819
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61562
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41992
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61702
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180019
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61851
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30311
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30556
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30361
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42350
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26181
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42043
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30502
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17137
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178346
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24245
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24586
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26790
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24575
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1152456
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27110
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24073
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23355
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1152082
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26376
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371667
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26625
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53384
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53694
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%916856
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800551
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3422169
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3228058
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27486
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326117
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486791
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%627737
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430041
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67463
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172331
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178003
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77098
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177604
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311123
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171000
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170483
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77000
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51829
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77178
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64181
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171506
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170622
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282554
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77444
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64150
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177370
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280861
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177049
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63913
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309330
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177070
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63801
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172043
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282961
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77192
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178107
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77022
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52018
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172352
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51912
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177024
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282653
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65675
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21599
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3228058
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1152082
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185359
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187741
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%187956
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188358
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188219
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55394
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56005
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1152456
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%916856
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3999330
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371667
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189599
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3422169
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189045
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800551
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24335
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%777133
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19419
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%627737
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486791
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134055
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182468
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11150
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10952
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304562
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191677
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%204977
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177604
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170622
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77000
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171000
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191822
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188219
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187741
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190215
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172043
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188489
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172352
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188358
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177070
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178107
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82265
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191613
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189045
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189719
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189599
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178003
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77192
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%187956
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177024
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177370
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77178
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189442
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1152082
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170483
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77098
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77022
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177049
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205329
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171506
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371667
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172331
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77444
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3228058
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3999330
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19419
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56005
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1152456
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3422169
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%916856
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430041
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63801
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170622
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187741
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177604
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178107
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188358
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189045
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77000
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77178
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52018
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65675
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171506
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172352
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177024
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77022
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%187956
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51912
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170483
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63913
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177049
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67463
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77192
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77444
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178003
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172043
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177370
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64150
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188219
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171000
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172331
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177070
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77098
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21599
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55394
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1152456
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56005
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3228058
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1152082
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371667
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19419
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800551
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%916856
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185359
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24335
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326117
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134055
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627737
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182468
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430041
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170483
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77000
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77444
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309330
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177370
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311123
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64150
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282961
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77178
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77192
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171506
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63801
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177024
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177049
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171000
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77022
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170622
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65675
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77098
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178003
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52018
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177070
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51912
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63913
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172043
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178107
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172331
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64181
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282653
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51698
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177604
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172352
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51829
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282554
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67463
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21599
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1152082
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3422169
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187741
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55394
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1152456
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371667
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56005
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188219
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188358
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%187956
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189045
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189599
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185359
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%916856
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24335
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800551
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486791
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19419
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%777133
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%627737
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326117
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3228058
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182468
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134055
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23355
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30118
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24173
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24245
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26957
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26814
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26181
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25979
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30556
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26527
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10952
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26790
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11370
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6023
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30373
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24429
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26376
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24575
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25235
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27110
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30502
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10904
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929544
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307411
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636084
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309330
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311123
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430041
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282554
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021592
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307244
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282653
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046615
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042402
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016453
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927282
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018652
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636280
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280861
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637473
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927799
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307919
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901597
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015732
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636807
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307992
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016554
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014516
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2282346
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371667
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1152456
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174994
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174784
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1152082
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185359
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800551
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81264
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%916856
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486791
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%627737
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%777133
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134055
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326117
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3228058
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182468
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3999330
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3422169
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26957
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784158
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1047675
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014198
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1010450
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%846916
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1016643
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1152456
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401827
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927282
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63913
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430041
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307244
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52018
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64150
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282554
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309330
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307919
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67463
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51829
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636084
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636807
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307992
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280861
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65675
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929544
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927799
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63801
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637473
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282653
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311123
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307411
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282961
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636280
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51912
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21599
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1152082
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174994
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174784
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371667
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1152456
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24335
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185359
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800551
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%916856
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486791
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3228058
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%627737
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326117
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%777133
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3422169
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134055
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182468
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41992
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61626
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30556
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61702
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29986
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30311
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26790
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41819
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61851
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42043
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26181
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27035
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61783
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3999330
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77000
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170483
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430041
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77098
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188489
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77178
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172352
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188219
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189442
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77022
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171506
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189045
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177370
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172043
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187741
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%187956
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177604
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177024
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191822
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171000
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65675
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67463
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172331
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178003
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170622
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177049
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82265
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77192
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51912
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77444
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188358
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177070
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55394
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371667
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1152456
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189719
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56005
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190215
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189599
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3228058
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1152082
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3999330
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800551
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486791
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%916856
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021592
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100460
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015732
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1011858
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901597
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042402
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018652
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016554
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016453
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063037
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014516
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046615
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062302
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063570
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636084
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929544
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927799
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636807
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637473
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927282
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636280
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864160
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3228058
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2282346
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371667
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3422169
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107876
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81264
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1152082
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1152456
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108102
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%916856
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800551
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486791
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185359
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%777133
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326117
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134055
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%627737
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189599
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171506
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170622
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189719
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3999330
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182468
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046615
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430041
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042402
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282961
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929544
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927799
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282653
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636084
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311123
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018652
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927282
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636807
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309330
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307992
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282554
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021592
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636280
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307919
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307244
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307724
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307411
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016554
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014516
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637473
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016453
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015732
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280861
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2282346
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371667
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1152082
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174784
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174994
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1152456
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3228058
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800551
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%916856
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185359
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3999330
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3422169
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81264
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%777133
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%627737
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326117
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134055
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486791
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182468
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41819
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61851
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30118
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61562
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178346
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61783
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30311
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205329
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30556
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61602
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42043
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191677
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41992
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42436
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61626
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41898
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180019
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30502
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191822
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30361
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%204977
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179251
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61702
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42350
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191613
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29986
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19419
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27486
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789060
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062302
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788544
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746682
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1011858
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901597
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063570
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063037
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046615
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015732
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021592
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788716
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042402
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014516
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018652
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100460
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016554
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016453
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864160
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2282346
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81264
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1152082
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1152456
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107876
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108102
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371667
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3228058
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3999330
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3422169
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800551
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%916856
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185359
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486791
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%627737
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%777133
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326117
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134055
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182468
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%187956
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178107
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172331
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191677
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191613
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178003
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188219
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172352
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189599
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177070
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180019
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189719
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170483
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172043
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178346
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188358
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189442
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170622
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187741
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177370
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171000
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205329
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189045
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%204977
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179251
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177604
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177024
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171506
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188489
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191822
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177049
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190215
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27486
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19419
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24335
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1047675
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739672
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1011858
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784158
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731178
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788716
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782112
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062302
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063570
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901597
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1016643
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100460
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017505
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782971
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063037
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783018
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789060
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788544
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746682
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864160
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2282346
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3999330
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371667
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107876
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1152082
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1152456
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108102
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3422169
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3228058
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%916856
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800551
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98413
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185359
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%627737
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%777133
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81264
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326117
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134055
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182468
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486791
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188358
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189599
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77178
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188219
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170483
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51912
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77192
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172352
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77098
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172043
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67463
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177604
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177024
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189442
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172331
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177049
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52018
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51698
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190215
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177370
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178003
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77444
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170622
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189045
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77022
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51829
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188489
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171000
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77000
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171506
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65675
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%187956
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177070
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178107
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189719
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187741
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19419
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24335
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1014198
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1322691
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1317571
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782112
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784158
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1412648
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1010450
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1403548
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1268188
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782971
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1047675
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783018
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%970503
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1155594
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1009654
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%788730
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1016643
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1315445
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%846916
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1401479
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731178
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017505
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739672
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1401957
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401827
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2282346
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3228058
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110218
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110406
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1152456
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1152082
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3422169
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800551
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%916856
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86183
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3999330
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113700
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70605
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326117
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%777133
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98413
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%627737
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134055
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182468
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486791
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636084
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63801
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51912
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929544
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282961
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636280
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64150
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307992
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927799
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311123
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636807
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927282
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65675
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307411
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24335
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1212211
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1346851
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2029072
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1078633
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228058
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1345640
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1372078
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2029411
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%662750
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2027530
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2027185
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1152456
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2025074
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1861597
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1294563
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1012059
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%766801
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%996184
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%777597
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113700
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1012555
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156683
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1011411
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2359885
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1155432
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%627737
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3422169
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1268188
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1317571
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%788730
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1315445
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731178
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017505
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1047675
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789060
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%846916
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783018
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782971
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784158
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782112
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%970503
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788544
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1011858
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788716
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746682
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739672
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1016643
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401827
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1152456
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1152082
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2282346
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110218
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110406
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371667
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3228058
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3422169
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3999330
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800551
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%916856
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70605
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185359
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98413
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81264
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%777133
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%627737
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326117
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134055
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182468
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486791
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171000
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64181
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170622
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282961
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172043
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170483
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177370
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51829
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177070
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52018
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77178
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51912
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77444
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311123
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309330
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282554
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64150
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172331
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171506
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282653
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178003
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63913
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177024
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77000
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77022
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77192
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77098
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178107
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65675
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177049
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172352
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177604
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%187956
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188358
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187741
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189045
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19419
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189599
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188219
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24335
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100460
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021592
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929544
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637473
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636807
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016554
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901597
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016453
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018652
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927799
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927282
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042402
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063570
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062302
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636084
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063037
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636280
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015732
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046615
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014516
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864160
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2282346
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3999330
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1152456
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3422169
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174994
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1152082
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174784
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371667
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3228058
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185359
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800551
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%916856
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81264
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486791
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%777133
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%627737
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326117
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134055
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182468
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41898
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191677
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61562
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190215
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187741
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179251
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61702
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180019
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189599
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188489
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42350
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178346
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189442
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%187956
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205329
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61602
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61851
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191822
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41819
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189719
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42043
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41992
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61783
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189045
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%204977
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191613
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188219
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188358
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8235
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27486
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24335
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19419
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1360507
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1010450
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1294563
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1014198
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1374920
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1322691
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1317571
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1401957
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1312189
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1403548
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1315445
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1412648
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1401479
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1255453
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1155594
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1268188
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1295440
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1009654
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1478481
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1496972
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1375669
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1362516
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1361101
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%751482
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3422169
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2282346
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3999330
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017505
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1047675
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1016643
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%846916
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%970503
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%788730
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1152456
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1152082
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%662750
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%663187
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3228058
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800551
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%916856
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98413
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93940
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113700
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70605
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86183
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%777133
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326117
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%627737
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134055
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486791
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182468
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636807
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307992
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046615
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282653
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018652
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929544
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1268188
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731178
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739672
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782971
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788716
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%788730
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%970503
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%846916
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789060
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1011858
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784158
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788544
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746682
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1315445
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782112
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1016643
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1317571
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1047675
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783018
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017505
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401827
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063037
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062302
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063570
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2282346
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110218
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1152082
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110406
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371667
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1152456
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800551
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%916856
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3999330
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70605
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3228058
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%627737
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%777133
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326117
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98413
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3422169
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134055
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182468
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282653
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280861
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170483
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77192
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282961
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51829
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77000
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309330
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1361101
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1155594
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%788730
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1010450
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1014198
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%970503
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1047675
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1317571
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1268188
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1403548
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1322691
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1412648
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1016643
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1401479
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017505
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1362516
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1401957
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%846916
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1009654
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1315445
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1360507
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1255453
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%751482
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2282346
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3999330
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110218
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1152456
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1152082
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%662750
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110406
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%663187
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800551
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%916856
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113700
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3228058
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3422169
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70605
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98413
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86183
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486791
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%627737
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%777133
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326117
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134055
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182468
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927282
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282554
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927799
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63801
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016453
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311123
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64150
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637473
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307992
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307919
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015732
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042402
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018652
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929544
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016554
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046615
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636807
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307411
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636280
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636084
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1401957
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1268188
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1360507
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1294563
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1478481
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1362516
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1401479
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1496972
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1010450
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1322691
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1403548
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1014198
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1412648
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1375669
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1155594
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1374920
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1295440
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1009654
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1315445
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1255453
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1361101
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1317571
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1312189
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%751482
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2282346
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%970503
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%788730
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%846916
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1047675
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017505
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1016643
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3422169
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%662750
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%663187
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1152082
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1152456
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800551
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%916856
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98413
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3228058
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%3999330
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93940
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113700
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86183
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70605
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%627737
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%777133
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326117
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134055
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182468
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486791
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021592
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636807
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927282
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046615
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311123
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018652
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282961
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307244
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636084
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042402
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929544
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637473
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307411
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901597
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014516
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282554
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307992
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015732
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636280
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927799
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282653
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016554
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309330
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280861
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307919
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016453
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon214050%1372078
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206700%1156683
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots206100%766801
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205700%1154592
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves205370%1078633
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants205240%726341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204990%767909
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204960%994293
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204750%991503
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204640%1374920
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor204090%1155432
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203910%1496972
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203890%1346851
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203780%725956
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots203620%1345640
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor203520%996184
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants203290%1478481
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow203250%995281
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves203200%1375669
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear203040%1012555
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202680%1011411
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots202650%992437
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves202510%777597
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark202440%1039462
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor202060%996081
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants202030%1012059
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6195570%1861597
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195350%2359885
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559140%2282346
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52080%3228058
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3422169
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738080%662750
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38070%1152082
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737710%663187
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37230%1152456
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34630%1360507
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34290%1255453
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34290%1295440
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34000%1362516
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33820%1294563
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33760%1361101
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33210%1312189
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323180%916856
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719530%800551
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13260%86183
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12660%118175
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3999330
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6630%113700
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5560%777133
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5530%93940
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5240%627737
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96655
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%326117
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2760%77473
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2500%134055
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1520%182468
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486791
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5693645
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5350829
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5346960
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3766153
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3151684
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5347206
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5695769
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2478671
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5454995
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3119944
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2359885
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1760432
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3228058
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212401
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1761735
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3422169
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%663187
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3999330
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1032305
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1152082
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182468
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1152456
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1794120
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215473%1039462
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210573%1861597
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205273%1012555
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205243%992437
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205163%1361101
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204163%1294563
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204043%994293
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203923%1154592
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203853%1012059
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203783%1322691
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203483%1312189
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203473%1496972
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203423%1375669
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203153%1362516
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202943%1078633
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202933%1255453
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202893%1156683
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202813%995281
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202733%1155432
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202633%1011411
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202193%1412648
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202113%1374920
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201883%996081
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201623%1401957
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201563%991503
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201263%1478481
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201113%1401479
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201083%1403548
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200893%996184
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200443%1360507
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199653%1295440
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2282346
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1152082
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%663187
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1152456
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%662750
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%916856
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3228058
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800551
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86183
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113700
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%93940
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3999330
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96655
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6590%777133
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6370%627737
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3422169
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326117
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70605
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134055
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77473
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486791
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182468
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063037
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063570
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1011858
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042402
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014516
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016554
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015732
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046615
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901597
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062302
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016453
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021592
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018652
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929544
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927282
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927799
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100460
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185359
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1412648
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1014198
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1317571
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1016643
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1403548
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1047675
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1155594
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%970503
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1401479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%846916
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%788730
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017505
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739672
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783018
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1009654
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1315445
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1268188
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1401957
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1010450
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731178
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782112
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782971
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784158
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401827
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2282346
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110406
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1152082
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1152456
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110218
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746682
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788544
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789060
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1011858
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788716
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3228058
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%916856
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800551
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3422169
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3999330
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86183
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70605
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98413
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%777133
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%627737
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326117
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134055
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182468
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486791
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927282
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927799
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307992
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637473
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307411
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77000
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63801
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636280
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636084
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51912
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282554
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51829
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51698
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65675
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929544
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77192
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52018
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309330
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636807
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77444
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24335
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77178
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77098
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1794120
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1761735
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1760432
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225864%2029411
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1346851
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2029072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%767909
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1212211
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2027185
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2025074
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1207102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%726341
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%725956
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1345640
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1213207
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%766801
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1372078
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2027530
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219814%777597
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1861597
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2359885
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%995281
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1039462
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1012059
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1012555
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%992437
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%991503
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1011411
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%994293
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%996184
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%996081
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2282346
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1032305
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%663187
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1152456
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1152082
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%662750
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3422169
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3228058
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3999330
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%916856
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800551
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96655
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212401
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118175
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93940
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%627737
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%777133
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326117
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134055
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77473
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182468
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1317571
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1155594
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1315445
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1268188
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486791
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739672
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783018
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784158
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788544
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782971
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%846916
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1016643
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782112
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%970503
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788716
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731178
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789060
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746682
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1047675
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%788730
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017505
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399304%767909
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398234%777597
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397694%991503
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395204%992437
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394734%766801
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310443%1861597
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270103%1012555
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267383%1478481
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267203%1374920
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267173%1361101
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266883%1360507
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266873%994293
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266793%1154592
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266583%996184
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266573%1011411
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266553%1078633
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266433%1375669
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266423%1255453
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266213%1155432
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266043%1039462
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265563%996081
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265233%995281
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264813%1294563
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264423%1312189
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264253%1496972
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264123%1295440
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263993%1012059
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263733%1362516
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262803%1156683
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592821%2282346
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62181%1152082
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3999330
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761841%663187
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761461%662750
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60631%1152456
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3228058
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339350%916856
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3422169
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731490%800551
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21810%86183
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17620%113700
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16410%96655
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13480%93940
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70605
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%627737
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7660%777133
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326117
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77473
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486791
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134055
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182468
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1011858
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016554
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901597
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788544
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046615
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063037
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789060
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063570
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788716
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016453
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015732
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100460
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014516
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042402
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746682
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021592
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062302
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018652
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81264
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462750%1861597
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448550%1346851
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447520%1345640
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446770%996184
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446240%2029411
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445530%1039462
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445200%726341
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445160%1372078
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444870%1212211
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444740%1011411
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444720%725956
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444570%2027185
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444550%2027530
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444430%1012555
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444290%2025074
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444060%996081
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443810%992437
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443770%1155432
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443680%2029072
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443570%994293
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443240%766801
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443170%777597
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442810%1154592
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442650%991503
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441720%1156683
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441550%995281
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441540%767909
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438260%1012059
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230820%2359885
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140680%2282346
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91840%1152456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91640%1152082
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791500%662750
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790530%663187
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3228058
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356920%916856
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54940%3422169
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50540%3999330
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113700
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746110%800551
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21630%212401
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96655
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18540%118175
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%777133
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%627737
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11390%93940
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326117
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77473
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134055
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182468
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486791
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1047675
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788716
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%739672
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%846916
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731178
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788544
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782971
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746682
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062302
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783018
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782112
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784158
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1063037
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1011858
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063570
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017505
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%789060
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%970503
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1016643
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%788730
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98413
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81264
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1068051%1761735
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1063821%1760432
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1062601%1794120
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor935710%2029072
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants935160%1212211
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots935080%767909
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants935040%726341
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon933260%1372078
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream931360%1213207
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves931340%1207102
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff930940%2027530
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants930640%2029411
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves930370%777597
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots929830%766801
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade929700%2025074
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots929670%1345640
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor929300%725956
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter928420%1346851
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow926830%2027185
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6702300%1861597
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1344920%2359885
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants267990%1012059
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm267340%994293
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor267330%996184
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear267030%1012555
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots266900%1011411
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor266870%996081
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow266700%995281
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm265840%991503
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark264260%1039462
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots261740%992437
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5212070%2282346
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172730%1032305
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155690%3999330
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7138170%663187
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137610%1152082
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137200%662750
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136350%1152456
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385990%916856
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria84100%3228058
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78000%96655
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769870%800551
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52550%93940
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3422169
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44290%212401
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30980%118175
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20940%777133
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20620%627737
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16070%326117
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10890%77473
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10660%134055
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6280%182468
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486791
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1268188
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1315445
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1317571
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1155594
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739672
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%970503
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%782971
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789060
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1016643
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783018
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788716
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%784158
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746682
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731178
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1047675
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782112
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788544
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%846916
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%788730
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017505
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70605
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86183
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2674461%2478671
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2670001%1794120
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2663961%1760432
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2663851%5350829
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2663031%5454995
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2662041%5346960
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2657351%3766153
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2656311%3151684
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2656191%1761735
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2648641%5347206
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1534470%2359885
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow448110%2027185
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants446270%2029411
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade445160%2025074
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves445140%1207102
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream443950%1213207
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff442280%2027530
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor441900%2029072
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5331690%2282346
Kalima 6Death CentImp291080%3422169
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0268050%1032305
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3999330
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria254330%3228058
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216200%663187
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215000%1152456
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214900%662750
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214030%1152082
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160630%118175
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136070%916856
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115680%212401
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108170%800551
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65560%326117
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32370%627737
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31620%777133
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19400%486791
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17060%134055
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16250%77473
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9930%182468
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2342%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2252%13887973
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2202%1083
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2172%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2072%1069
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2022%10964795
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1932%4579463
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3999330
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3228058
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3119944
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3422169
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2359885
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2282346
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486791
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1032305
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800551
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%916856
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%777133
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182468
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1761735
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326117
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3766153
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77473
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1007205%1760432
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1003005%1761735
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1002895%1207102
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1002765%1794120
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1002735%1212211
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1002585%2029072
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1002075%1372078
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1001065%1213207
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1000445%1345640
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1000385%2478671
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1000325%3151684
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1000285%2025074
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1000145%2027185
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1000015%2029411
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff997435%2027530
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor996185%3766153
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter992855%1346851
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6580793%1861597
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1283891%2359885
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5174181%2282346
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel163201%3999330
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155821%3228058
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3422169
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142291%1032305
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114301%1152456
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114271%663187
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112481%1152082
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111571%662750
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372040%916856
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67400%96655
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757910%800551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50930%118175
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44420%212401
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17600%627737
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17460%777133
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13740%326117
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9550%134055
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8630%77473
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8460%486791
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5090%182468
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1009654
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1047675
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1268188
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1362516
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1401479
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017505
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%788730
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1016643
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1361101
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1010450
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1322691
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1014198
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%970503
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1155594
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%846916
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1412648
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1401957
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1403548
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1317571
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1315445
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1360507
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788716
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789060
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782112
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739672
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784158
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746682
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782971
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783018
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731178
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98413
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788544
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113700
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86183
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon418261%1372078
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6415851%1861597
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots401141%766801
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor400461%996184
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor399241%1155432
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction399201%1156683
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots399131%767909
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark398771%1039462
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants398191%1478481
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter397701%1346851
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants396571%1012059
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace396471%1154592
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm396431%991503
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots396171%1345640
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves396091%1375669
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots396051%1374920
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow395611%995281
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor394461%725956
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants394101%726341
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots393841%1011411
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm393771%994293
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves393741%1078633
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear393681%1012555
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots393611%992437
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves392231%1496972
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor392061%996081
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves391811%777597
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1204770%2359885
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5126660%2282346
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83210%3228058
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81720%1152456
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81020%1152082
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780960%662750
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780420%663187
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3422169
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67020%1360507
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66780%1362516
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66520%1294563
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66430%1312189
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66290%1361101
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65970%1255453
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65250%1295440
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351740%916856
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742060%800551
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25180%86183
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19690%118175
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3999330
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15070%113700
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12040%93940
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11070%96655
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10600%627737
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10400%777133
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7920%326117
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77473
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5490%134055
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2930%182468
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486791
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43322812%3766153
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43302712%5695769
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43298712%5350829
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43268012%5346960
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43254312%5454995
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43253512%5693645
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43239012%5347206
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71227973%3119944
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1603902%2359885
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534831%3228058
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519661%3999330
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp464661%3422169
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369671%2282346
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303651%1032305
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254641%1794120
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254091%2478671
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252901%3151684
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238841%1152456
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237981%1152082
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236841%663187
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235931%662750
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148500%916856
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121510%800551
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82760%486791
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36310%777133
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36120%627737
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28020%326117
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19560%134055
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77473
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182468
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%777597
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1011411
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1374920
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1039462
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1295440
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1012555
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%994293
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1360507
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1361101
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1156683
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1375669
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1312189
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%992437
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1078633
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1012059
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1496972
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1255453
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%996081
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1155432
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1322691
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1478481
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%995281
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1362516
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1294563
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%996184
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%991503
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1154592
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96655
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93940
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70605
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113700
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86183
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014516
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021592
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%777133
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046615
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307919
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307992
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015732
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%627737
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282554
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929544
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307244
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042402
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018652
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927282
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636807
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636084
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311123
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307411
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016453
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307724
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282961
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309330
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637473
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430041
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927799
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636280
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282653
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016554
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326117
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2282346
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3999330
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174994
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182468
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174784
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1152456
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1152082
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3228058
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3422169
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371667
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800551
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%777133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%627737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1861597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1312189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%996184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1078633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1039462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1401479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1014198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1361101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1010450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1374920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1295440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1360507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1012555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%994293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1154592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1156683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1412648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%996081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1011411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1401957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1255453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1362516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1012059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1009654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%995281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1403548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1155432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots480%1322691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1294563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1478481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1496972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1375669
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2282346
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1152456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%662750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3228058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182468
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1152082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%916856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3422169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%663187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113700
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782112
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1011858
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1047675
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100460
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063570
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%782971
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%746682
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789060
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%739672
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1016643
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731178
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%777133
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788544
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783018
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1017505
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%788716
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield370%1062302
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864160
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%970503
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063037
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784158
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%627737
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326117
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2282346
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1152456
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3999330
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182468
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371667
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%800551
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1152082
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107876
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75701
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3422169
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134055
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3228058
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65675
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108102
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77444
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81264
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188219
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782112
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1047675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%864160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017505
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%970503
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062302
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1063037
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%777133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063570
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%783018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%627737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1011858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788544
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782971
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1016643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746682
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2282346
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3999330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182468
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1152456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3422169
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3228058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%916856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81264
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1155594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%777133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%788730
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1014198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1401957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1017505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1361101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1315445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%627737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1401479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1403548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1362516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%970503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%846916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1016643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1009654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1010450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%751482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1360507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1317571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1047675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1322691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1268188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1412648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1152082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%326117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1152456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3999330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2282346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%746682
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182468
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%739672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3422169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%783018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%800551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3228058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063570
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%777133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%864160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%627737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1011858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046615
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2282346
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81264
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3999330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1152456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3422169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3228058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188489
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%782971
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1047675
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%846916
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%788716
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063570
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1017505
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%739672
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%970503
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%788730
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783018
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062302
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789060
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%746682
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731178
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1011858
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788544
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784158
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063037
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864160
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%777133
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782112
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1016643
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%627737
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326117
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2282346
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371667
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3422169
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108102
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1152456
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1152082
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110406
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134055
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110218
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800551
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182468
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3228058
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185359
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81264
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107876
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%916856
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75701
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77444
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%777133
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%751482
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%627737
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1255453
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1401957
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%846916
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1317571
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1412648
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1403548
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1010450
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1322691
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326117
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%788730
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1014198
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1312189
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1295440
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1361101
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1375669
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1315445
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1362516
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1009654
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2282346
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1294563
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1268188
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1401479
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1374920
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1360507
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1155594
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3228058
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%662750
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1017505
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%663187
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182468
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1152456
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%800551
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1047675
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%970503
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86183
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1016643
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134055
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%916856
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113700
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3422169
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307919
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75701
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%777133
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%627737
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%430041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282554
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311123
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77178
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171506
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172331
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65675
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172352
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63801
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307992
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77444
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282653
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67463
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%77098
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309330
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64181
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52018
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%171000
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280861
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307724
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51912
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77192
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172043
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307411
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307919
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170483
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77022
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77000
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64150
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326117
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21599
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55394
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182468
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371667
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134055
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185359
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3228058
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800551
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%916856
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3422169
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24335
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56005
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75701
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1152456
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3999330
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%777133
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1268188
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1317571
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%788730
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1014198
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%627737
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%846916
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326117
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1255453
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1361101
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1009654
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1010450
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1403548
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1412648
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%751482
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1401479
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1294563
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%970503
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1322691
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1155594
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1295440
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1360507
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1401957
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1315445
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1312189
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%662750
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1362516
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2282346
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1152082
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800551
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182468
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3228058
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%663187
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%916856
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1152456
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1047675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1011858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788544
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1016643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%777133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%731178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746682
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063570
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%627737
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1063037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326117
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2282346
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1152082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1152456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182468
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3422169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134055
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%916856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81264
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3999330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%996184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1374920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%777133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%996081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1078633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1861597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1011411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1155432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1412648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1362516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%627737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1039462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1295440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%994293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1496972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1012059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%995281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%991503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1361101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1322691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1156683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1401479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1360507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1154592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1401957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1294563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1478481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1255453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1403548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1375669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%992437
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%326117
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1312189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2282346
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%663187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1152456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182468
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1152082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3228058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3422169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%916856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%662750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062302
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%777133
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430041
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%927799
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%627737
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282653
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51912
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%77098
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307724
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282961
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65675
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637473
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636807
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326117
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77192
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307411
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64150
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67463
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77444
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636084
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309330
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77022
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282554
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64181
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311123
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77178
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307244
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929544
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636280
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307992
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77000
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307919
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63913
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371667
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21599
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52018
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55394
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1152082
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1152456
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800551
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174994
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174784
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182468
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56005
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134055
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24335
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3999330
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3422169
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75701
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185359
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30556
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61783
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3228058
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26814
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%777133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%627737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927282
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016453
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100460
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042402
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2282346
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371667
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1152082
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3228058
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182468
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1152456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%777133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%627737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042402
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%927799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927282
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016453
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2282346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1152082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182468
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1152456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3999330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134055
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3228058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30361
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%777133
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%627737
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018652
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636280
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%927799
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282554
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63801
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311123
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016453
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016554
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014516
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637473
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046615
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929544
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63913
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64181
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636084
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042402
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282961
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282653
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015732
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636807
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309330
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307919
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307411
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927282
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64150
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326117
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2282346
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3999330
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1152456
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3228058
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185359
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3422169
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174784
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371667
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174994
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182468
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134055
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75701
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1014198
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1361101
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1360507
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%970503
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1312189
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1401957
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%627737
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%777133
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1317571
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1322691
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%846916
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1295440
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1401479
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1009654
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor570%1155594
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1362516
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1010450
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%751482
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1255453
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1315445
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1268188
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1403548
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1294563
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1412648
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%788730
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326117
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%662750
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2282346
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%663187
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%916856
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3422169
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1152082
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98413
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182468
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70605
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113700
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3999330
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134055
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1152456
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486791
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75701
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3228058
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86183
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927282
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927799
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63801
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929544
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2029411
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%777133
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2027530
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1213207
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1212211
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%994293
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor300%725956
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%996184
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1012059
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1372078
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%991503
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%996081
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1346851
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1011411
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2027185
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%766801
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1012555
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2029072
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1861597
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%992437
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2025074
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%726341
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%627737
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1207102
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%777597
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1345640
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1039462
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1156683
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2359885
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%995281
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1496972
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%767909
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1155432
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326117
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1154592
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2282346
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1078633
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%663187
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1478481
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1032305
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182468
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3228058
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800551
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1152456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1152082
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93940
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%662750
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%788730
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96655
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212401
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%627737
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%996081
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%995281
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1375669
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%789060
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1011858
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%782112
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%731178
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1016643
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%784158
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100460
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901597
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1017505
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062302
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063570
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%627737
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%746682
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%782971
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%777133
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%788716
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063037
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%864160
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788544
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783018
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1047675
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739672
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326117
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182468
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108102
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2282346
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1152456
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371667
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3228058
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107876
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1152082
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134055
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185359
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800551
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3999330
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%916856
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81264
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3422169
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189442
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65675
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75701
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1268188
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1155594
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1317571
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1315445
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%782971
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%777133
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%746682
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%627737
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1017505
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%846916
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1016643
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1047675
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%788716
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783018
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731178
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%970503
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782112
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%788730
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784158
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789060
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%739672
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401827
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788544
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326117
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3228058
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3422169
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2282346
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110406
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182468
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3999330
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110218
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371667
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1152456
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800551
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%916856
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307992
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98413
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042402
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018652
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021592
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864160
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063570
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016554
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788544
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901597
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%788716
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%746682
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%777133
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%627737
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063037
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046615
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100460
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015732
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%789060
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014516
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062302
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1011858
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016453
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326117
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2282346
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3999330
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1152456
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107876
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1152082
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182468
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371667
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108102
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75701
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%916856
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81264
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3228058
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800551
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134055
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180019
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3422169
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171000
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177070
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746682
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%777133
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1016643
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%970503
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401827
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%846916
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783018
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1317571
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%788730
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784158
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789060
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%627737
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1011858
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731178
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739672
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788716
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782112
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1047675
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782971
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788544
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1315445
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326117
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2282346
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017505
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1268188
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1152082
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1152456
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3228058
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110218
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371667
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81264
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134055
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3422169
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110406
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3999330
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182468
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65675
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783018
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1315445
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1016643
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%788730
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%746682
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1017505
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1047675
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%782971
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789060
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1011858
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%401827
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%739672
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731178
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1268188
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784158
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782112
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%970503
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%846916
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%777133
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%627737
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788716
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788544
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1317571
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1152456
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2282346
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182468
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1152082
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326117
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3228058
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110218
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3422169
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98413
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75701
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371667
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110406
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%916856
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185359
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81264
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%784158
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782112
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%746682
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021592
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063570
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739672
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1011858
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901597
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%782971
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731178
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063037
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788716
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788544
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783018
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100460
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%777133
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864160
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062302
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%789060
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%627737
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016554
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%326117
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046615
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018652
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3999330
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042402
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2282346
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1015732
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3228058
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016453
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014516
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1152456
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182468
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371667
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3422169
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107876
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108102
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800551
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1152082
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75701
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81264
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189045
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77192
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788716
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782112
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783018
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1317571
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788544
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1011858
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%846916
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746682
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739672
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%789060
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%788730
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731178
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784158
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%777133
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017505
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782971
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1047675
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1315445
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401827
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1016643
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%970503
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1268188
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%627737
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%326117
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2282346
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1152082
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182468
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110218
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1152456
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371667
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110406
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98413
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3422169
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3228058
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800551
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81264
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%916856
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1012059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1861597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%777133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1155432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1496972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1156683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%992437
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%996081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1375669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%725956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%766801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1374920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1255453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1478481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%995281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1295440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%991503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1039462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%996184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1011411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%627737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%777597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1312189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1294563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%994293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%726341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1154592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%767909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1012555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1078633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2359885
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3422169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1152082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2282346
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3999330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%662750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1152456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%663187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%916856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118175
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%751482
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1360507
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1401957
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%627737
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1362516
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%777133
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1009654
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1010450
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1268188
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1317571
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%970503
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots520%1322691
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1412648
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1155594
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1017505
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%846916
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1014198
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%788730
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1361101
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1047675
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1315445
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1016643
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1401479
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1403548
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326117
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%3999330
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789060
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2282346
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782971
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%746682
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788544
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739672
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%782112
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110218
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1152082
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788716
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3228058
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182468
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1152456
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784158
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110406
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731178
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134055
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783018
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%916856
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70605
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3422169
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86183
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113700
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486791
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%777133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%627737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67463
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%178003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326117
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%187956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1152456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182468
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3422169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%56005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%916856
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134055
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24335
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3999330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3228058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042402
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%777133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%627737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1861597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1255453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1322691
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1401957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1156683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1401479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1312189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1010450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%995281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1375669
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1012059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1078633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1362516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1039462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1012555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1412648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1014198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1295440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1154592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%994293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1294563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1496972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1478481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%996081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1009654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1361101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots240%1011411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1374920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%996184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1403548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%326117
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1155432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1360507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%916856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3228058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%662750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2282346
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%663187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182468
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1152456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3422169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113700
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1401957
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1412648
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%970503
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1268188
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%846916
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%739672
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783018
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1016643
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014198
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%401827
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%788730
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%777133
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1403548
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1317571
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1155594
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1401479
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1017505
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%627737
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1010450
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782971
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1009654
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731178
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1315445
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784158
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782112
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1047675
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182468
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2282346
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326117
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789060
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1152456
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110218
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788716
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1011858
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1152082
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110406
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788544
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746682
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3999330
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3422169
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3228058
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134055
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927799
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800551
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%777133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1412648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%751482
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%788730
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%627737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1009654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1312189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1295440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%846916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1362516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1374920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1403548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1255453
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1361101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1401479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1375669
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1360507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1401957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1268188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1155594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1294563
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1317571
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1322691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1315445
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1010450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%326117
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3228058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2282346
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%663187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182468
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%970503
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1152082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1047675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113700
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1152456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1016643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%662750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3422169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3999330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86183
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%777133
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063037
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901597
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042402
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929544
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021592
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015732
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063570
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927799
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100460
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637473
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636084
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016453
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016554
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927282
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636280
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018652
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014516
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636807
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%627737
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046615
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062302
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864160
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326117
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2282346
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182468
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371667
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1152456
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185359
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174994
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174784
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1152082
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134055
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%916856
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228058
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1047675
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%401827
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%970503
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%777133
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1315445
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1014198
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1017505
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1401479
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%782971
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%627737
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1412648
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1268188
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1317571
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784158
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1155594
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731178
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1403548
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739672
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783018
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1010450
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1009654
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782112
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%788730
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1401957
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%846916
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1016643
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1322691
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326117
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110218
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1152456
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%3999330
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2282346
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3422169
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182468
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%800551
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1152082
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110406
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3228058
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%916856
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134055
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113700
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307244
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86183
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75701
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1496972
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1478481
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1155432
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1156683
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1154592
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1078633
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%777133
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1009654
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%627737
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1361101
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%751482
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1412648
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1401479
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1155594
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1375669
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1010450
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1360507
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1294563
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1295440
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1312189
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1255453
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1374920
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1362516
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1403548
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1401957
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1322691
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1014198
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%326117
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1152456
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1152082
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3228058
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2282346
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%788730
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%663187
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%846916
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1315445
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%662750
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1268188
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3999330
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182468
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%916856
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800551
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134055
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1317571
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86183
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75701
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016453
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113700
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046615
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3422169
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018652
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927799
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1265317%777133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul946395%627737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst717154%1047675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3665444%864160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves641764%970503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask641544%1063570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star641034%1063037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter639934%782971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword639824%783018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639604%739672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow639484%784158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield638964%1017505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves638834%731178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves637814%746682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection637164%788716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants637114%1016643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots636864%782112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants636694%788544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow635494%1011858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves634964%789060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield634644%1062302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration634134%1100460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283512%326117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199871%2282346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188441%182468
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125341%1152082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124871%371667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123551%108102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121851%1152456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121061%107876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3999330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79580%3422169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766170%800551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364070%916856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62160%3228058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51100%134055
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44970%185359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27260%98413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17030%81264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%77098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77000
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%187956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%177024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171000
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19419
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1478606%777133
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1110674%627737
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6778533%1861597
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream706403%1213207
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots677813%766801
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor676773%996184
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon676293%1372078
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor676273%725956
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor676243%996081
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots675333%992437
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants675193%1212211
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff675043%2027530
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots675033%1345640
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants674883%2029411
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants674573%726341
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots674223%767909
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow674083%995281
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark674053%1039462
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm673873%994293
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants673723%1012059
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade672863%2025074
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm672793%991503
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves672053%777597
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves672043%1207102
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots671973%1011411
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor671663%2029072
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow670673%2027185
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter670093%1346851
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear668863%1012555
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382792%2359885
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335761%326117
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270831%1156683
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270621%1155432
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269721%1496972
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269611%1154592
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269451%1078633
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266191%1478481
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232861%2282346
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220551%182468
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192521%1032305
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144421%1152456
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143711%663187
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142871%1152082
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140991%662750
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392230%916856
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778210%800551
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69540%3422169
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65440%3999330
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62460%134055
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48610%212401
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44080%3228058
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42070%93940
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38760%118175
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34390%96655
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77473
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731178
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1047675
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746682
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784158
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%970503
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783018
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2490%788730
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788716
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739672
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063570
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063037
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%846916
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782971
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017505
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789060
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782112
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062302
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1016643
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788544
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1011858
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486791
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81264
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70605
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98413
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless929716%777133
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul689154%627737
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4485713%401827
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow470533%1268188
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots447413%1317571
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants447293%1016643
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow447183%784158
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow446753%1011858
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves446203%846916
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection445433%788716
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves445403%970503
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield445243%1017505
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab445123%739672
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter444673%782971
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves444643%731178
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots444403%782112
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots443993%788730
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword443613%783018
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants443543%788544
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst442673%1047675
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor442633%1315445
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves442183%746682
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves442083%789060
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life208181%326117
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye181361%1152082
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key179521%1152456
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5146741%2282346
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation138871%182468
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90161%3228058
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189981%371667
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689241%110406
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689111%110218
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3422169
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749200%800551
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348340%916856
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36600%134055
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33220%185359
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21200%81264
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20280%98413
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3999330
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17410%70605
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5000%486791
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172331
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52018
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77192
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178107
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64181
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77022
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77178
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282653
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51829
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%177049
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171000
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63913
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170483
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172352
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177370
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282961
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178003
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65675
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282554
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77444
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311123
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177024
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177604
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170622
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309330
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67463
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64150
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77098
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51912
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172043
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77000
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63801
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177070
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171506
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188358
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188219
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189045
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187741
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%187956
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189599
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24335
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19419
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75701
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%777133
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%627737
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%751482
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1412648
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%970503
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%788730
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1010450
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1403548
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1361101
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017505
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%846916
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1268188
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1322691
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1362516
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1047675
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1360507
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1155594
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1315445
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1317571
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1401479
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1401957
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1009654
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1014198
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1016643
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326117
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2282346
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182468
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110218
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110406
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1152082
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1152456
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789060
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731178
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782112
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746682
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782971
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788544
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788716
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784158
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739672
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783018
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3999330
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3422169
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3228058
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800551
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%916856
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134055
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86183
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113700
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98413
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70605
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless405875%777133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul302864%627737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209713%1861597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151002%1039462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143462%996184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143242%1362516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143082%1078633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142512%1412648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142452%1156683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142372%1478481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142272%1154592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142182%1374920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141852%995281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141802%1360507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141522%1012555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141522%1295440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141432%1401957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141372%1155432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141152%1010450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141132%1403548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141092%1322691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141002%994293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140982%1312189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140882%1014198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140752%1009654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140732%1011411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140712%1496972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140602%1012059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140482%996081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140022%1401479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139962%1255453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139922%1361101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139842%1294563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139562%1375669
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89061%326117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563321%2282346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60541%182468
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39990%3228058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739600%663187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39210%1152456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739200%662750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38560%1152082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326060%916856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721320%800551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16790%134055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3422169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9910%93940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8610%86183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3999330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98413
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2800%77473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927282
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486791
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789060
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788544
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%627737
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784158
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063037
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401827
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788716
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1315445
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1011858
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782112
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1861597
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1039462
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1401479
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1011411
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1361101
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1362516
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1496972
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1412648
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1155432
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1012059
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1012555
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1375669
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1156683
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1078633
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1374920
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1312189
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1360507
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1403548
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1401957
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1154592
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1322691
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%777133
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%627737
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2282346
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%662750
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%663187
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1152082
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1152456
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%916856
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326117
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%3999330
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800551
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3228058
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1014198
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%995281
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182468
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%996081
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1478481
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1010450
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1295440
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1255453
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%996184
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1294563
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%994293
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1009654
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3422169
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134055
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93940
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86183
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113700
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70605
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98413
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77473
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486791
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015732
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637473
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636084
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018652
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014516
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901597
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016453
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062302
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063570
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929544
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016554
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927799
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063037
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021592
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927282
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636280
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81264
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042402
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100460
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046615
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1047675
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1016643
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063037
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1011858
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784158
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017505
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063570
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788716
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062302
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789060
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782971
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788544
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782112
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783018
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%970503
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864160
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%777133
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%627737
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2282346
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107876
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1152456
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371667
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1152082
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108102
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3228058
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3422169
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739672
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3999330
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326117
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100460
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746682
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800551
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731178
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%916856
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182468
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185359
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134055
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81264
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98413
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486791
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188358
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171506
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65675
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187741
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171000
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177024
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178003
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170483
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177604
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%187956
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188219
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63913
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77022
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51912
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77444
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178107
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77000
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189045
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64181
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172352
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177370
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172331
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172043
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177049
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64150
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77098
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67463
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1401479
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1412648
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1401957
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1315445
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1403548
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%970503
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1016643
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1361101
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017505
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%846916
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1155594
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1317571
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1322691
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1047675
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1362516
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1360507
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%751482
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%777133
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%627737
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2282346
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784158
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789060
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782112
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788716
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783018
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782971
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788544
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110406
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1152082
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110218
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1152456
32Beam KnighImp2830%3422169
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3999330
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326117
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3228058
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1010450
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1014198
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1009654
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800551
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%788730
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1268188
32Beam KnighRena +31840%916856
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182468
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86183
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134055
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98413
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113700
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70605
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746682
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731178
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739672
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486791
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1470%766801
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1400%1212211
32BerserkerRune Blade1390%2025074
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1370%1372078
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1360%2029411
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1330%1213207
32BerserkerLord Scepter1310%1346851
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1290%1761735
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1260%2478671
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1250%1345640
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1240%2027185
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1240%1207102
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1220%725956
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1210%767909
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6860%1861597
32BerserkerSpirit +1440%2359885
32BerserkerJewel of Bless370%777133
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria320%3228058
32BerserkerGuardian Angel320%3999330
32BerserkerJewel of Soul250%627737
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5200%2282346
32BerserkerSpirit +0200%1032305
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants180%726341
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff140%2027530
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7140%662750
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%663187
32BerserkerDark Breaker120%1760432
32BerserkerDevils Key120%1152456
32BerserkerDevils Eye120%1152082
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor120%2029072
32BerserkerThunder Blade100%1794120
32BerserkerJewel of Life90%326117
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno60%93940
32BerserkerApple60%75701
32BerserkerBox of Luck +760%800551
32BerserkerScroll of Nova50%212401
32BerserkerRena +350%916856
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182468
32BerserkerScroll of Decay50%118175
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm30%96655
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77473
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos20%134055
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1016643
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1317571
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1047675
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063570
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788716
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789060
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063037
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017505
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782112
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%970503
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782971
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783018
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1011858
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062302
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%846916
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788544
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784158
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1016643
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864160
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%777133
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%627737
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2282346
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110218
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1152082
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108102
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110406
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107876
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1152456
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371667
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%788730
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746682
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731178
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3228058
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326117
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739672
32Bloody wolRena +31810%916856
32Bloody wolImp1630%3422169
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81264
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800551
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182468
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3999330
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185359
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98413
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134055
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486791
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170483
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51912
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%187956
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188489
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177370
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178107
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189442
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64150
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177604
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177024
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188219
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189599
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171506
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180019
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177070
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63801
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188358
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63913
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171000
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77192
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24335
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170622
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172331
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189719
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77098
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190215
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178003
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77022
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172352
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65675
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191822
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77444
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52018
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51698
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177049
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow20%4579463
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3119944
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3228058
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%777133
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8771307
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13887973
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor10%10964795
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8774922
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1047675
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017505
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784158
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062302
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901597
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783018
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789060
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782112
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063037
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1016643
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782971
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063570
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788716
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788544
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1011858
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864160
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%777133
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%627737
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2282346
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3999330
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108102
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107876
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1152082
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1152456
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371667
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100460
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739672
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731178
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3228058
32Death AngeImp2960%3422169
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746682
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326117
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800551
32Death AngeRena +31920%916856
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182468
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98413
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185359
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134055
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81264
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486791
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177070
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189442
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77098
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187741
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170483
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51698
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188219
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24335
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177604
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172331
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172352
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77022
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189719
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172043
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189045
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77444
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77178
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171506
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188489
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77192
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177370
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170622
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67463
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178003
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178107
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65675
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77000
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189599
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51912
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190215
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Death AngeLight Saber10%187956
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177024
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177049
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52018
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171000
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1360507
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1361101
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1312189
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1315445
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1362516
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1401479
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1403548
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1322691
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%846916
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1412648
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1401957
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1155594
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1317571
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%970503
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%751482
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%777133
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%627737
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2282346
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%663187
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1152082
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%662750
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1152456
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1255453
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1014198
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326117
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1010450
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1294563
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1295440
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98413
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1268188
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1009654
32DrakanImp1970%3422169
32DrakanRena +31870%916856
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3228058
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3999330
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%788730
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800551
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182468
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86183
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134055
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70605
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113700
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486791
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309330
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636084
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927282
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307244
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016554
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64181
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307919
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927799
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307992
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016453
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637473
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307411
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929544
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280861
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636280
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307724
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311123
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015732
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63801
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018652
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014516
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282653
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor27415%8774922
32DreadfearHurricane Pants25714%8771307
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants23913%5695769
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants22512%5454995
32DreadfearDark Master Armor21912%5693645
32DreadfearDark Master Pants824%5346960
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm734%5350829
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor704%3766153
32DreadfearHurricane Boots684%5347206
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7603%3119944
32DreadfearImp462%3422169
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria452%3228058
32DreadfearGuardian Angel402%3999330
32DreadfearSpirit +1352%2359885
32DreadfearJewel of Bless241%777133
32DreadfearJewel of Soul201%627737
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5181%2282346
32DreadfearSpirit +090%1032305
32DreadfearRena +390%916856
32DreadfearJewel of Creation70%182468
32DreadfearJewel of Life60%326117
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos50%134055
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486791
32DreadfearBox of Luck +740%800551
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1496972
32DreadfearPet Rudolph10%77473
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113700
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1150%1761735
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1070%1207102
32GigantisLord Scepter1040%1346851
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1000%2029411
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1000%777597
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow970%2027185
32GigantisDark Soul Boots960%767909
32GigantisDark Master Boots910%766801
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream890%1213207
32GigantisRune Blade880%2025074
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6880%1861597
32GigantisDark Steel Armor870%725956
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots830%1345640
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants830%1212211
32GigantisScroll of Summon680%1372078
32GigantisSpirit +1360%2359885
32GigantisJewel of Bless350%777133
32GigantisJewel of Soul330%627737
32GigantisDark Steel Pants280%1012059
32GigantisHorn of Uniria280%3228058
32GigantisDragon Spear260%1012555
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots240%1011411
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark220%1039462
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5220%2282346
32GigantisGuardian Angel210%3999330
32GigantisSpirit +0180%1032305
32GigantisDevils Eye180%1152082
32GigantisBlood Bone +7170%662750
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm170%991503
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7160%663187
32GigantisThunder Blade130%1794120
32GigantisDevils Key130%1152456
32GigantisJewel of Life120%326117
32GigantisRena +3110%916856
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants110%726341
32GigantisDark Breaker110%1760432
32GigantisScroll of Inferno100%93940
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff100%2027530
32GigantisBox of Luck +790%800551
32GigantisJewel of Chaos70%134055
32GigantisScroll of Decay70%118175
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor70%2029072
32GigantisImp40%3422169
32GigantisJewel of Creation40%182468
32GigantisScroll of Nova30%212401
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots30%992437
32GigantisApple30%75701
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77473
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788544
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%994293
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm20%96655
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486791
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1317571
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1016643
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%970503
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%996081
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%788716
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%846916
32GigantisCelestial Bow10%995281
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1108
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13887973
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10964795
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1083
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1069
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1076
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4579463
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14478
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8035
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10663
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3119944
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3999330
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3228058
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2359885
32Illusion oImp991%3422169
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5350829
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%777133
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3151684
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5347206
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3766153
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5454995
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5695769
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5693645
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%627737
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2478671
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5346960
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2282346
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1032305
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486791
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182468
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9486
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800551
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326117
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134055
32Illusion oRena +3140%916856
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212401
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1152082
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%663187
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1152456
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1761735
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1760432
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1794120
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77473
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1315445
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1155594
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1317571
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784158
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%401827
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788544
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1047675
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788716
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789060
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783018
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%782971
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1016643
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%970503
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017505
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%846916
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782112
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%777133
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%627737
32Iron WheelImp44491%3422169
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2282346
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3999330
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3228058
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1268188
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1152456
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1152082
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110406
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371667
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110218
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326117
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800551
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731178
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746682
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739672
32Iron WheelRena +313400%916856
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%788730
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182468
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134055
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70605
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98413
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86183
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486791
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77098
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170622
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65675
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307992
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307724
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282554
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280861
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309330
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172331
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171506
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172352
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51698
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282961
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67463
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63913
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64150
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77444
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77000
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311123
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172043
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77022
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636807
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171000
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63801
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307919
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51912
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307411
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77178
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64181
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52018
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307244
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77192
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282653
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170483
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185359
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24335
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%782971
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1317571
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017505
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1315445
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788544
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789060
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1047675
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784158
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1011858
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1016643
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782112
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%970503
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%401827
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783018
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788716
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%846916
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%777133
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1152456
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%627737
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1152082
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2282346
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371667
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110218
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110406
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3228058
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326117
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1268188
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731178
32Lizard WarRena +313830%916856
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746682
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%788730
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800551
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739672
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%3999330
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182468
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185359
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70605
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134055
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98413
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81264
32Lizard WarImp4320%3422169
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486791
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282653
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172331
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177370
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77178
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172043
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282961
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51698
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171506
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177024
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77098
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52018
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77000
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177070
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172352
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170483
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177049
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63801
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280861
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309330
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77444
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177604
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64181
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178003
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65675
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77192
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51829
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64150
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77022
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282554
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170622
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189045
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51912
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67463
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311123
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189599
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63913
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171000
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178107
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187741
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188358
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24335
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188219
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19419
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%187956
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788544
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%970503
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1047675
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788716
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784158
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017505
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783018
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789060
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782971
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782112
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1315445
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1317571
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1016643
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%846916
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1011858
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401827
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%777133
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%627737
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1152456
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1152082
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2282346
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371667
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110218
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110406
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3228058
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1268188
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739672
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731178
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%788730
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746682
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326117
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3999330
32Mega CrustRena +31910%916856
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800551
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70605
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182468
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185359
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134055
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98413
32Mega CrustImp1000%3422169
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81264
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486791
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67463
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280861
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52018
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311123
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178107
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77000
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170622
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170483
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172331
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77192
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171000
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64150
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51829
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177049
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51912
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63913
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77098
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65675
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177604
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77022
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282554
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51698
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189045
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282961
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177070
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309330
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171506
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63801
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282653
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177024
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172352
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187741
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178003
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77444
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants25614%5454995
32PersonaDark Soul Pants25214%5695769
32PersonaDark Master Pants24614%5346960
32PersonaDark Master Armor23813%5693645
32PersonaHurricane Boots23313%5347206
32PersonaDark Soul Helm22212%5350829
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor664%3766153
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor573%3151684
32PersonaJewel of Bless513%777133
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7483%3119944
32PersonaJewel of Soul352%627737
32PersonaSpirit +1221%2359885
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5171%2282346
32PersonaSpirit +0161%1032305
32PersonaOrb of Summoning141%486791
32PersonaRena +3121%916856
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182468
32PersonaJewel of Life70%326117
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3228058
32PersonaImp50%3422169
32PersonaBox of Luck +730%800551
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134055
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1078633
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%751482
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1412648
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1361101
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1155594
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1047675
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1401479
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017505
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1401957
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1360507
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1403548
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%846916
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%970503
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1317571
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1016643
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1362516
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1322691
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1315445
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%777133
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%627737
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2282346
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1152456
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110406
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1152082
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%782971
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110218
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788716
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788544
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789060
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784158
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783018
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782112
32Poison GolImp19100%3422169
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3228058
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%3999330
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326117
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800551
32Poison GolRena +313760%916856
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1014198
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1268188
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1010450
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%788730
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1009654
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182468
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86183
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134055
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113700
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98413
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70605
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731178
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746682
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739672
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486791
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1861597
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1039462
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1012059
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1012555
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1375669
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1374920
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1362516
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1322691
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1412648
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1312189
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1403548
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1155432
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1401479
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1401957
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1156683
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1496972
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1154592
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1078633
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1360507
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1361101
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1011411
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%777133
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%627737
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2282346
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1152082
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1152456
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%662750
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%663187
32Queen BeeRena +314350%916856
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326117
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3999330
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800551
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3228058
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182468
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%995281
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1010450
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%994293
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1294563
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1295440
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1014198
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%996081
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%996184
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1478481
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1009654
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1255453
32Queen BeeImp7760%3422169
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134055
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86183
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%93940
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113700
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70605
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98413
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77473
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486791
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062302
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637473
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018652
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016554
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929544
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636280
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014516
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016453
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063037
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015732
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063570
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021592
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901597
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636084
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927799
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046615
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927282
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81264
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100460
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042402
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1412648
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1155594
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1315445
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784158
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1047675
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017505
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1016643
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%970503
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1401957
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1403548
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1317571
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1401479
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782112
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%782971
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783018
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%846916
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%401827
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%777133
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%627737
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2282346
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110406
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1152456
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1152082
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110218
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1011858
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789060
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788544
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788716
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3228058
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3999330
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1014198
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326117
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1010450
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1009654
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731178
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1268188
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800551
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%788730
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739672
32Queen RainRena +313310%916856
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182468
32Queen RainImp10470%3422169
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134055
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86183
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70605
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98413
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746682
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486791
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77000
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307724
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280861
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307992
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52018
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636280
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282554
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67463
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307919
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63913
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63801
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282961
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282653
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77192
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927282
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77178
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927799
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64181
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51829
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307411
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51698
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311123
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77022
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636084
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51912
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636807
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309330
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77444
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307244
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929544
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64150
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65675
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637473
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77098
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24335
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1401479
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782112
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1403548
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%788730
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401827
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1412648
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783018
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1315445
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%970503
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5695769
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3766153
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5693645
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5454995
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5347206
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5350829
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5346960
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3119944
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%3999330
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2359885
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3228058
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3422169
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2282346
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1032305
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2478671
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1794120
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3151684
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%662750
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%663187
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1152082
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1152456
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%916856
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486791
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800551
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%777133
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%627737
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326117
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134055
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77473
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182468
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1155432
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1496972
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%992437
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1012059
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1156683
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1361101
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1295440
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1294563
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1011411
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1374920
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%996081
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1078633
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1375669
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1362516
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%996184
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1039462
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1360507
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%994293
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1478481
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1255453
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1322691
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%991503
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1312189
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1012555
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%777597
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%995281
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1154592
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70605
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96655
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93940
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86183
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113700
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5693645
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5347206
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5350829
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5695769
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5454995
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5346960
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3151684
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3766153
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3119944
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3422169
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3999330
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2359885
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3228058
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2282346
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1032305
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%916856
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486791
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800551
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%627737
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%777133
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326117
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182468
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134055
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77473
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1012555
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1374920
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%725956
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1496972
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%996184
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1312189
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1478481
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1011411
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%994293
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1156683
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%777597
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1078633
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%726341
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%996081
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%766801
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1155432
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%767909
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1039462
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1294563
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1255453
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%995281
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1012059
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1375669
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%992437
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1295440
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1154592
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%991503
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86183
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113700
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93940
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96655
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118175
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3766153
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5454995
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5350829
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5693645
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2478671
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5347206
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5695769
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5346960
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3151684
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3119944
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3228058
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2359885
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1760432
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1794120
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1761735
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2282346
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3999330
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212401
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1032305
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3422169
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%663187
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%662750
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1152082
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1152456
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%916856
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800551
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326117
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%627737
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%777133
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134055
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77473
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486791
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182468
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1362516
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1039462
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%995281
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1255453
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1012059
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1322691
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014198
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1496972
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1478481
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%994293
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1401479
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1403548
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1078633
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1375669
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1009654
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1154592
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1294563
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%996184
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1412648
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1312189
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1155432
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1361101
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1012555
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1156683
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%996081
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1360507
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1401957
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1010450
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1011411
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1374920
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1295440
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93940
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86183
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113700
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5693645
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5454995
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5695769
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8771307
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8774922
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5350829
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5346960
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3766153
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5347206
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3119944
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%3999330
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3228058
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2359885
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2282346
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3422169
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1032305
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486791
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%916856
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800551
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%627737
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%777133
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326117
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182468
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134055
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77473
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%996081
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1478481
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%991503
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1012059
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1346851
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1345640
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%992437
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1012555
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%777597
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1496972
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1039462
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1078633
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%725956
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1156683
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1374920
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%726341
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%767909
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1011411
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%996184
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1375669
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%994293
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1372078
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%995281
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1155432
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1154592
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%766801
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1362516
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1294563
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1361101
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1360507
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1255453
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1295440
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1312189
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86183
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118175
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%751482
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1412648
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1401957
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1016643
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1268188
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1322691
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1361101
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1403548
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1014198
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%846916
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1010450
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1315445
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1047675
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1362516
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1155594
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1401479
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1360507
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1009654
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017505
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%970503
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%788730
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1317571
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2282346
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110406
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1152456
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110218
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1152082
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783018
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784158
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%739672
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746682
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731178
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782112
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789060
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788716
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788544
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782971
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3422169
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3999330
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800551
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%916856
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3228058
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86183
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98413
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113700
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70605
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%627737
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%777133
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326117
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134055
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182468
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486791
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1268188
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782971
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1315445
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017505
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%788730
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788544
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782112
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746682
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%846916
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1016643
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1011858
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1317571
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731178
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%970503
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1047675
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784158
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783018
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%739672
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788716
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789060
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401827
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1152456
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1152082
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2282346
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110218
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371667
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110406
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3228058
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800551
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%916856
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185359
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70605
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3999330
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98413
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3422169
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81264
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%627737
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%777133
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326117
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134055
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182468
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486791
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170483
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77444
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177070
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51912
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282961
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282554
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77178
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282653
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309330
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311123
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171000
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64150
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52018
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177370
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172352
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64181
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172331
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178107
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65675
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77192
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67463
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63801
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177024
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51698
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172043
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280861
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63913
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170622
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177604
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177049
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77000
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178003
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51829
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77022
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171506
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77098
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188358
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188219
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187741
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189045
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19419
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%187956
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189599
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24335
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739672
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021592
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901597
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784158
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063570
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788716
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782971
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063037
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1011858
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062302
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731178
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100460
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789060
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783018
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746682
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782112
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788544
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864160
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2282346
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046615
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018652
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014516
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015732
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016453
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042402
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016554
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371667
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1152456
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107876
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1152082
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108102
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3422169
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%916856
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800551
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3999330
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185359
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3228058
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81264
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486791
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%627737
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%777133
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326117
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134055
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182468
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190215
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172331
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191822
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189045
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178003
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177024
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187741
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188219
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170622
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189719
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77098
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172043
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177370
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67463
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188358
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77444
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205329
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65675
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%204977
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177049
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178107
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189442
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77192
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%187956
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177070
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77022
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172352
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171506
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188489
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189599
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77000
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19419
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77178
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1047675
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739672
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063037
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783018
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062302
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1011858
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100460
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789060
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788716
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788544
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782112
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901597
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%782971
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731178
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746682
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784158
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063570
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017505
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1016643
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864160
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2282346
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108102
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371667
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1152082
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1152456
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107876
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3422169
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3228058
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3999330
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800551
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%916856
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185359
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98413
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81264
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%627737
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%777133
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326117
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134055
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486791
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182468
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177070
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189442
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187741
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77000
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77022
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%187956
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177604
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51698
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177024
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170622
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189719
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52018
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177370
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172331
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177049
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188219
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77444
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178003
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188489
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65675
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171506
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188358
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51829
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172043
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77192
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77178
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189045
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77098
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178107
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171000
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172352
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170483
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189599
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1478481
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%994293
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1861597
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1155432
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%991503
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1078633
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1039462
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1496972
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1374920
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1156683
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1345640
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%766801
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1154592
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1362516
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%726341
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1372078
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1011411
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1012555
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%725956
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%996184
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%767909
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1012059
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%777597
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1346851
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%992437
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1375669
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%996081
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1361101
AidaHell MaineRena +321%916856
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1255453
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2282346
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800551
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1152456
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3228058
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326117
AidaHell MaineImp10%3422169
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1360507
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%995281
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1294563
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3999330
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%663187
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1152082
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2359885
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1295440
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1312189
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%662750
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1861597
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1039462
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1011411
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1154592
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1322691
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%996081
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%991503
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1295440
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%996184
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1362516
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1361101
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1012059
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1078633
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1478481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%994293
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1360507
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%995281
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1155432
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1255453
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%777597
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1496972
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1374920
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%992437
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1156683
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1012555
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1312189
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1294563
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1375669
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2282346
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%662750
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1152456
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1152082
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%663187
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3422169
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%916856
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3999330
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800551
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3228058
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70605
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96655
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93940
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113700
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%627737
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%777133
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326117
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77473
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134055
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86183
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182468
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486791
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1011858
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016554
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014516
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062302
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015732
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901597
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927799
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637473
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042402
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929544
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927282
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018652
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100460
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016453
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636280
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636807
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063037
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021592
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636084
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046615
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063570
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81264
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24073
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6444
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5994
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10968
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26814
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6023
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15815922%13887973
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15770222%8774922
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15766922%8771307
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15760822%10964795
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7212343%3119944
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3422169
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105942%2359885
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564291%2282346
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052061%1032305
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49081%486791
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326920%916856
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721540%800551
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12640%3228058
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6850%627737
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6490%326117
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6440%777133
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5340%182468
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3430%134055
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3170%77473
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1761735
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2029072
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2029411
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2025074
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%726341
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%725956
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1212211
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2027185
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1213207
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2478671
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3151684
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1346851
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1372078
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1207102
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1794120
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1760432
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1345640
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2027530
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3999330
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212401
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96655
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1861597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%777597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1312189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1375669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1155432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1478481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1156683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%991503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1154592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1012059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1374920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1295440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1294563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%994293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%766801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1496972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1039462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%767909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%995281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%996081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1012555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1078633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%726341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%725956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1011411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%992437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%996184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2359885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2282346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%663187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1152456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%662750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1152082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%916856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3422169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3999330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3228058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%93940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%777133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%627737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%739672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1011858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81264
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10964795
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13887973
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3999330
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2359885
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3119944
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2282346
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3422169
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134055
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1032305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1861597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%766801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1312189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1496972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1478481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%995281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%996081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1012059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1295440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%991503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%725956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1156683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1155432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1154592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1011411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%992437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1375669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1078633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1039462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%767909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%994293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%777597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1012555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1294563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%726341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1374920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%996184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2359885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2282346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%663187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1152456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%662750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1152082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3422169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%916856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3228058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3999330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%627737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%777133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1011858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5347206
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1207102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1861597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%992437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1375669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1312189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1039462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%766801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%996081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1478481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%767909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1078633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1496972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1374920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1156683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1295440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1012059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1012555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1011411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268903%1155432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%995281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1154592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%725956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%991503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1294563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%726341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%994293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%996184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%777597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2359885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2282346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%663187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1152456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1152082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%662750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3228058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3422169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%916856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3999330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%777133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%627737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1011858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65675
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927282
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282961
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636280
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39151341%10964795
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39042841%13887973
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3422169
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289363%3119944
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3228058
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3999330
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142392%2359885
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588051%2282346
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071901%1032305
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336530%916856
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%800551
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486791
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%326117
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%777133
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%627737
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182468
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134055
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77473
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1372078
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2025074
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3766153
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2029072
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1213207
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1794120
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1346851
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1760432
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2027185
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1345640
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1212211
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2029411
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2478671
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1207102
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3151684
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2027530
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1761735
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96655
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212401
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118175
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8771307
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13887973
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10964795
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8774922
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3119944
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2359885
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2282346
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1032305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5454995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383309%5695769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3766153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5347206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3151684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5350829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5693645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5346960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3119944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1794120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1760432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1761735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2478671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2359885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2282346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3228058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1032305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%3999330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%663187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1152082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%662750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1152456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3422169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%916856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%777133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%627737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182468
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1496972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1361101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1255453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1156683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1039462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1078633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%995281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1312189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1403548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1011411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1322691
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1375669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1362516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1294563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1155432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1012059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1295440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%994293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%996081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1374920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1412648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1401957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1012555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%992437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1360507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1401479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1154592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%996184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1478481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%991503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%777597
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%992437
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%766801
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1861597
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%991503
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%767909
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1361101
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1374920
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1362516
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1294563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1012059
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1156683
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1375669
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1496972
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1295440
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1078633
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%995281
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1012555
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%996081
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%996184
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1154592
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1011411
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1478481
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1039462
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1155432
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%994293
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1312189
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1255453
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1360507
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2282346
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3228058
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%663187
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1152082
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3422169
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3999330
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%662750
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1152456
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%916856
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113700
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800551
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86183
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96655
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33113
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93940
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32880
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32744
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32823
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32961
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%627737
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%777133
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32939
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32926
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32861
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33000
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33117
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32962
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33007
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33012
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32854
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32737
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33140
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326117
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014516
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33195
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33085
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046615
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018652
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32782
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32866
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32955
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33216
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77473
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32991
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309212%1761735
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2304612%2029072
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302312%3151684
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2300982%5350829
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300212%5346960
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300042%2478671
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299322%1760432
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299092%5347206
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2298982%3766153
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2298712%1207102
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298102%1794120
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2296552%1213207
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293232%2029411
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2290972%2027185
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2290692%2027530
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2287652%2025074
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287052%1423305
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543271%1861597
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764161%2359885
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469510%2282346
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432140%3228058
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380690%1032305
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3999330
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297620%663187
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297170%1152456
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297070%1152082
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296160%662750
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3422169
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189100%916856
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155720%800551
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136610%212401
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116760%118175
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101120%96655
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486791
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39710%777133
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%627737
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38300%33012
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33140
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37830%33085
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32866
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37600%32939
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37570%32880
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32961
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32926
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32782
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37200%32854
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37190%32955
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33195
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33000
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33117
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36990%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36900%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36870%32962
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36830%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36810%33007
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33216
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33113
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%32991
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32823
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32744
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36430%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36420%32861
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%326117
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22870%77473
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20860%134055
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182468
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1322691
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1403548
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1009654
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%846916
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1268188
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1362516
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%788730
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1401479
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1401957
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1315445
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1255453
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1294563
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1155594
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1317571
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1412648
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1014198
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1010450
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1295440
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1361101
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1312189
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%970503
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1360507
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98413
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86183
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70605
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113700
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3107932%5454995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3095922%5350829
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3094942%3151684
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3094532%1423305
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3093512%5693645
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3092252%5695769
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3091092%5347206
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3090762%5346960
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3088002%3766153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3085092%2478671
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283341%3119944
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631730%2359885
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520080%3228058
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392180%3999330
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387750%1761735
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385490%1760432
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385220%2282346
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382880%1794120
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316320%1032305
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272000%212401
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247600%663187
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247470%662750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247000%1152456
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246880%1152082
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3422169
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157410%916856
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129310%800551
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%326117
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33610%627737
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%777133
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32782
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31650%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31630%32961
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31500%32866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33113
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33216
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31280%32854
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33140
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31150%32991
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32962
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31100%32861
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31080%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31000%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32880
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30960%32955
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30850%33012
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30810%32926
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33000
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30750%33085
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30730%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32939
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30600%33117
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32737
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33195
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32744
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33007
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32823
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77473
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134055
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486791
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182468
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1011411
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1360507
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1361101
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%996081
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1255453
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1375669
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1155432
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1295440
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1156683
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1403548
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1496972
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1362516
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1154592
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1312189
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1010450
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1401479
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1401957
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1374920
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1009654
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%994293
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1014198
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%996184
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1012059
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1078633
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1294563
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1039462
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1012555
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1322691
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1478481
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1412648
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%995281
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93940
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70605
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86183
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113700
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6552133%5350829
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6545583%5695769
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6544603%5454995
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6538353%5347206
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6537653%5346960
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6529803%5693645
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6528873%1423305
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708551%3119944
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634661%3766153
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629811%3151684
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3422169
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840130%2359885
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3999330
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511050%2282346
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421870%1032305
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407530%3228058
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276020%486791
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209170%916856
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173160%800551
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%326117
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53890%777133
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53750%627737
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42610%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42340%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42160%32823
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42050%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33140
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41850%33000
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41790%32991
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41700%33195
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32737
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41550%33216
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41430%32744
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41390%32955
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41370%33007
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41350%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41340%182468
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33085
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41210%33012
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33113
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33117
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41070%32939
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32962
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32880
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32861
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40870%32866
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32782
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32854
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40360%32926
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40220%32961
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%134055
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24940%77473
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1478481
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%992437
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%995281
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%767909
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%726341
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1375669
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1255453
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1078633
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1155432
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%766801
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1374920
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1295440
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1294563
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%996184
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1154592
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1156683
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%994293
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1012555
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1011411
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%777597
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1496972
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%991503
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%725956
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%996081
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1039462
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1012059
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1312189
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86183
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96655
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93940
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113700
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22957746%13887973
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15292334%8774922
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15291124%10964795
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15281094%8771307
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4484171%3999330
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3422169
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369951%3228058
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72689371%3119944
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11321170%2359885
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5808270%2282346
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661490%1032305
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332040%916856
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267850%800551
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486791
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84850%326117
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84210%627737
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84060%777133
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66320%33195
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66030%33085
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65830%33113
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65770%33167
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65690%33070
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65690%33070
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65570%33088
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65510%33000
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65410%33216
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65260%32991
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65250%33253
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65160%32782
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65150%32939
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65030%33140
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65020%32854
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65000%32744
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64890%33012
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64850%32737
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64850%32961
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64840%32866
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64780%32926
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64780%32861
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64730%33117
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64620%33088
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64510%32823
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64500%33007
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64300%32962
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64150%182468
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64100%32880
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63960%32955
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44670%134055
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40440%77473
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1794120
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1761735
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2025074
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%767909
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%766801
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2027185
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1760432
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%725956
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2029072
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%777597
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1345640
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1372078
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1213207
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2027530
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1346851
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1207102
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1212211
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2029411
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%726341
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1039462
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1012555
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%994293
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%995281
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1011411
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1012059
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%996184
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%991503
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%996081
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%992437
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96655
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212401
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118175
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93940
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106212013%5695769
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106203713%5693645
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106076713%8774922
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106001013%8771307
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306846%5454995
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3999330
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718252%3119944
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3422169
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040371%3228058
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849951%2359885
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2282346
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424361%1032305
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486791
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211330%916856
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%800551
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326117
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%627737
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%777133
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33140
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32823
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42700%32926
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32880
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42460%32854
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33195
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33216
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33117
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33007
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33012
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33113
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32861
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32961
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32737
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32962
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33085
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%32991
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32955
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32939
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32744
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182468
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33000
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32866
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32782
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134055
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77473
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1372078
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1346851
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2029411
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1212211
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2029072
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2027185
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1345640
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2025074
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2027530
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%767909
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%996184
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1039462
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%726341
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%992437
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%995281
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1154592
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1156683
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%777597
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%766801
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1011411
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%996081
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%994293
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1012059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%725956
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1012555
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1078633
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%991503
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1155432
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1295440
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1374920
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1478481
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1496972
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1312189
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1294563
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1375669
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113700
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212401
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118175
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93940
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96655
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321524%5350829
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318524%3766153
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316554%1761735
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311334%1760432
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309754%1423305
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309414%5454995
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309134%2478671
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308614%1794120
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2306824%5347206
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2304964%3151684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303474%5346960
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543521%2359885
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387701%1213207
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387311%2029072
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386561%2027185
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384761%2029411
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383671%2025074
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383461%2027530
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382121%1207102
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331191%2282346
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272930%1032305
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267610%3228058
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3999330
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230530%3422169
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215980%662750
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214190%663187
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213920%1152456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212310%1152082
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118175
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137080%916856
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%800551
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212401
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326117
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%627737
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33007
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27580%33140
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33195
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32955
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27330%777133
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33216
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33117
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%32991
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32926
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32962
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33000
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32866
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32744
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33113
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32861
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32939
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32880
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32823
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32737
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33012
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25920%32961
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32854
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33085
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%486791
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15760%77473
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134055
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182468
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61300%1861597
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1100%995281
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1060%777597
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%996081
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1372078
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1078633
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1012555
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%766801
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1478481
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves980%1496972
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%996184
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1011411
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1012059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%726341
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1156683
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%991503
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%992437
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1155432
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1154592
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1039462
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1374920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1375669
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%767909
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%725956
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1346851
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%994293
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1345640
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1294563
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1295440
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1360507
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1362516
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1361101
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1312189
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1255453
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86183
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96655
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113700
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93940
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279195215%10964795
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279194415%13887973
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279066115%4579463
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6994314%8771307
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6969744%8774922
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3632722%3999330
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73531612%3119944
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2962032%3228058
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2150621%3422169
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11735411%2359885
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063311%2282346
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871720%1032305
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning849080%486791
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432690%916856
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357410%800551
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112750%627737
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112100%777133
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110900%326117
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87630%33117
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87480%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87270%32962
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87040%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86950%33085
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86870%32961
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86760%33216
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86700%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86620%33113
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86460%32955
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86430%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86360%33000
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86340%33007
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86290%32939
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86180%32861
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86160%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85830%33012
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85780%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85740%32866
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85720%32991
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85640%33195
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85580%32744
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85420%32823
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85380%32737
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85360%32926
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85220%32854
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85200%32880
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85140%32782
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84030%33140
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83120%182468
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56560%134055
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51920%77473
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3766153
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423305
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5347206
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5350829
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5346960
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2025074
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3151684
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1212211
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2029411
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1760432
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2478671
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2029072
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1761735
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2027185
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1207102
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1794120
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1213207
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2027530
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118175
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212401
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7423416%1372078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7273756%2027530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7266396%2029411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7265456%1346851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7264986%2027185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7263556%1345640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7259596%1212211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7257766%2029072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7256526%2025074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63591213%1861597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11804502%2359885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1660371%996184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1657921%992437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1655041%1012059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1654991%1012555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1654191%995281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1653191%1156683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1652471%1039462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1652381%726341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1652121%767909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1651971%1011411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1651541%766801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1651481%1154592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1649761%996081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1649681%991503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1647931%725956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1647411%1155432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1646351%777597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1644271%1078633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1640711%994293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51082391%2282346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1059861%3228058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp889811%3422169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846191%3999330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704121%1152456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7699861%663187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7697521%662750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696311%1152082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663051%1375669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661651%1496972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants660871%1478481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660851%1312189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants659941%1295440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots659501%1374920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves653761%1294563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440950%916856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361720%800551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229420%113700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201640%96655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162570%212401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161910%118175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102740%93940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101780%777133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99320%627737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75910%326117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51910%77473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51680%134055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1032305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26010%486791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1047675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1016643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%788716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%970503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5140%739672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%788544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1011858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%782971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1063037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5019774%1322691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5017904%1362516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5017444%1412648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5011254%1009654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5010544%1496972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5010304%1317571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5008404%1295440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5007514%1255453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5007374%1010450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5007284%1374920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5005944%1361101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5004014%1268188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5003044%1401479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5002164%1294563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5001214%1155594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5000004%1315445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4998604%1360507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4998354%1375669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4997824%1403548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4997634%1312189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4995324%1014198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4993634%1401957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4988964%1478481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54206383%751482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51272311%2282346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1003461%970503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1002271%1047675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1000891%1016643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield998391%1017505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves997671%846916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots996611%788730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3422169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7826421%663187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7826181%662750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye825371%1152082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key824851%1152456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel767871%3999330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685081%3228058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426830%800551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414560%916856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394240%98413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281690%93940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261340%113700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165740%70605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136220%86183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107240%777133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106310%627737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84340%326117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55240%134055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142320%2359885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041230%1032305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39310%486791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32640%182468
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185359
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42350
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41992
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191677
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27110
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61783
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27035
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25235
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30502
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1760432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1761735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1794120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%767909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1207102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%766801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1213207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%725956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2029072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1346851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%726341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2029411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%777597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2027185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1372078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1212211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1345640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2027530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2025074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1861597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2359885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%994293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1011411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1012059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%996081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%992437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%995281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1039462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1012555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%991503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%996184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2282346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1032305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1152082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%662750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1152456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%663187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3999330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3228058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%916856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3422169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%627737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%777133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134055
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1268188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1155594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1315445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1317571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1016643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%970503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1047675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%788730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%846916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1372078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1012555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1012059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%767909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1156683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%996081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1078633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1155432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1496972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1011411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%992437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1346851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1039462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%994293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%995281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%766801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%996184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%777597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1375669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1345640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1154592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1478481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%726341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%725956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%991503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1374920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1861597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2359885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2282346
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%663187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1152456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%662750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1152082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1294563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1360507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1361101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1362516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1255453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1312189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1295440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3228058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3422169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%916856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3999330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%777133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%627737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1032305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182468
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1412648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1014198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1403548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%846916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1317571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1016643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%970503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1401957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1268188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1155594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1009654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1315445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1010450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1047675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%788730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1401479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2282346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3999330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1152082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1152456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1011858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%916856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3228058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3422169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%777133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%627737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2359885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1032305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182468
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2860113%1039462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756883%1861597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2683753%996081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2681303%1401957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680923%1156683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2677193%1362516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676423%992437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674993%1322691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2674823%995281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2674743%1155432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674623%1011411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2674523%996184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674493%991503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2674213%1078633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672573%1496972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2671403%1375669
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2670633%1361101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670393%1012555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2670223%1294563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2669743%1374920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669633%994293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2669483%1478481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669443%1295440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2668703%1360507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668593%1412648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2668273%1401479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2668233%1403548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2667763%1154592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2666443%1012059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2664653%1255453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659453%1312189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832591%2282346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543631%662750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543391%1152456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541911%663187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541871%1152082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343400%916856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341930%3228058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3999330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277420%800551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182310%86183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179500%113700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3422169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76720%777133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76330%627737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66530%96655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%326117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55670%70605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40230%134055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2359885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1032305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%927799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1015732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1011858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1403548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1155594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1360507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1401479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1322691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1315445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1014198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1362516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1255453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%846916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1017505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1412648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%788730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1009654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1010450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1401957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1047675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1268188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%970503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1317571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1016643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1361101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%751482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2282346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3999330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1152456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%662750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1152082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%663187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3228058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%916856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3422169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%627737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%777133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2359885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1032305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182468
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81264
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927282
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1268188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1317571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1315445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1155594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%846916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%783018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1047675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%789060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%784158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%788730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1016643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%970503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%788716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%782112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%731178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3422169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2282346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3999330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3228058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1152082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1152456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%916856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%627737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%777133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2359885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1032305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182468
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm330319%5350829
41Death SpirDark Master Armor330139%5693645
41Death SpirHurricane Boots327719%5347206
41Death SpirDark Master Pants327179%5346960
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor326149%3766153
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants325579%5695769
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor324579%3151684
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants324519%5454995
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7133504%3119944
41Death SpirThunder Blade108913%1794120
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm108903%1761735
41Death SpirDark Breaker107903%1760432
41Death SpirDark Master Mask107703%2478671
41Death SpirGuardian Angel80872%3999330
41Death SpirSpirit +165312%2359885
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538761%2282346
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33181%212401
41Death SpirSpirit +031641%1032305
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725871%663187
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725661%662750
41Death SpirDevils Key25641%1152456
41Death SpirDevils Eye25481%1152082
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18830%3228058
41Death SpirImp18700%3422169
41Death SpirRena +316700%916856
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713430%800551
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3480%777133
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%627737
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%326117
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77473
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134055
41Death SpirCondor Flame1310%131
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182468
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486791
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%996184
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1362516
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1011411
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1156683
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1012059
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1403548
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1322691
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1478481
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1039462
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1375669
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1412648
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1401957
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1360507
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1295440
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1255453
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%996081
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1496972
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1154592
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1012555
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1361101
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1401479
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%991503
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1312189
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1374920
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1155432
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%995281
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%994293
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1078633
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%992437
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1294563
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93940
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86183
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113700
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96655
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5695769
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5350829
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3151684
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5693645
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5454995
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5347206
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3766153
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5346960
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3119944
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2478671
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1761735
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1760432
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3999330
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1794120
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2359885
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2282346
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1032305
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1152456
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212401
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%662750
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1152082
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%663187
42Death SpirRena +3800%916856
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800551
42Death SpirImp170%3422169
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%777133
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134055
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326117
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3228058
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%627737
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77473
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1360507
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1312189
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1478481
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1496972
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1412648
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1295440
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1155432
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182468
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1255453
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1294563
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%992437
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1039462
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1154592
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1012059
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1361101
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%994293
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1156683
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%996081
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1374920
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1401479
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%991503
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1078633
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1401957
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1403548
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86183
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1362516
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%995281
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1012555
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1322691
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1011411
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%996184
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2027530
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1760432
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%766801
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1207102
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1794120
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%767909
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1346851
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2029411
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1213207
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2027185
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%726341
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%725956
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2025074
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1761735
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1212211
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2029072
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1372078
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2478671
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%777597
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1345640
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1861597
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%995281
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%996081
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%996184
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%994293
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2282346
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1012555
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1152082
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1012059
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%992437
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1032305
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1011411
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1039462
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1152456
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%991503
52Chief SkelImp20%3422169
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784158
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2359885
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326117
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134055
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%663187
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%662750
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93940
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%777133
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486791
52Chief SkelRena +310%916856
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212401
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1317571
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3999330
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3766153
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5346960
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5350829
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5347206
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3228058
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1861597
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3151684
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2025074
52Dark SkullImp1140%3422169
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1213207
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2027185
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1761735
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2027530
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1212211
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2478671
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1760432
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1794120
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2029072
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2029411
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1207102
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2359885
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%662750
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1032305
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2282346
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96655
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%663187
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1152082
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118175
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1152456
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800551
52Dark SkullRena +3110%916856
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%777133
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1412648
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1362516
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%970503
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326117
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%627737
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%788730
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1317571
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1401479
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1401957
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1010450
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268188
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134055
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77473
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182468
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1322691
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1360507
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017505
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1315445
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%846916
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1155594
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1760432
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2478671
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1794120
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3151684
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5347206
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3766153
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1207102
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5346960
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5350829
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1761735
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1213207
52Giant OgreImp800%3422169
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1861597
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3228058
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2359885
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2282346
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%662750
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1032305
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%663187
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212401
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1152456
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118175
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1152082
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800551
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326117
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%627737
52Giant OgreRena +330%916856
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77473
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268188
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1403548
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1374920
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%777133
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1322691
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1361101
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1315445
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1317571
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1401479
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1047675
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1412648
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1295440
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1362516
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1360507
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8774922
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8771307
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5695769
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5693645
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5454995
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3999330
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3119944
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2282346
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2359885
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1032305
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800551
52Magic SkelRena +330%916856
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1345640
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2027185
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%777133
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77473
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1372078
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1155432
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1478481
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2029411
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326117
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1212211
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5350829
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5695769
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5347206
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5693645
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5454995
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3766153
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5346960
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3119944
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2359885
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486791
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3999330
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3228058
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2282346
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3151684
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1794120
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%662750
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1152456
52Red SkeletImp150%3422169
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2478671
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1152082
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1032305
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%663187
52Red SkeletRena +380%916856
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800551
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%995281
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1478481
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%777133
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1039462
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%627737
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182468
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1156683
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1012059
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326117
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1361101
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134055
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1255453
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%991503
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77473
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10689
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10689
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10689
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2532%10689
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10689
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106310%10689
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685864%10689
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10689