Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 36 / 100

Server time 19:24:55

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MerlinGM100
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic1JenotsBK100
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
DevilLE61
ExcellMG11
jaaklisSM0
Heroic2alkometrsSM46

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76059
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19248
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12820
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12940
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11808
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18560
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11907
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12819
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11605
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490549
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4242
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373433
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5370
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1160685
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1160984
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%806119
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%923471
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%635241
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%786936
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3242347
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329339
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184301
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135129
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76059
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10729
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18560
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10522
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12819
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12820
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11907
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19248
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10716
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11808
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10505
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10584
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11605
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12940
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10494
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8874%10433
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4242
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373433
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1160685
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5370
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1160984
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%806119
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490549
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%923471
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3242347
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329339
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%786936
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%635241
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184301
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135129
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3295331%106034
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76059
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11079
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10945
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11087
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11197
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11070
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10505
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10584
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10729
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11010
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12940
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11808
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10716
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12819
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10928
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10776
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11907
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12820
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10522
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19248
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18560
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10494
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10433
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11100
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4242
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1160685
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%490549
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5370
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373433
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%806119
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1160984
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%923471
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329339
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135129
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3242347
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%786936
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%635241
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76059
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11197
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11087
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11408
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11010
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11070
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6047
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10494
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046970
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10716
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6886
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11181
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11074
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11028
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6552
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10999
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10945
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10776
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10928
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6407
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10729
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11074
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11235
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10505
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11379
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11907
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12819
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10433
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11808
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10522
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11605
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12820
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18560
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12940
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19248
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10584
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4242
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1160685
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1160984
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5370
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159631
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373433
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%806119
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%923471
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490549
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3242347
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%786936
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%635241
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329339
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135129
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184301
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10296437%8174
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8264
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9645
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76059
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10522
LorenciaHoundBow6983%11074
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19248
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18560
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12940
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10494
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10716
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10776
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11100
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11605
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6753%12819
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10584
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10505
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10729
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10928
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11907
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11010
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11808
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12820
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10433
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4242
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1160984
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5370
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1160685
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373433
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%806119
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%923471
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490549
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%786936
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%635241
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3242347
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329339
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135129
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184301
LorenciaLIchApple4497917%76059
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046970
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11408
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53102%11379
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52922%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52892%11100
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52892%11181
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52772%11907
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19248
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52562%18560
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52472%10584
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10716
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10928
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52272%12940
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52232%11235
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52092%11074
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51992%11197
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51902%10522
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51812%11808
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51772%10729
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10433
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51372%10945
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51372%11087
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51362%10776
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51342%11010
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51312%11070
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10505
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12820
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50802%12819
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11605
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10494
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10999
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11028
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021961%4242
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1160685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5370
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1160984
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373433
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490549
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%806119
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%923471
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%635241
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3242347
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%786936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329339
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135129
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184301
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76059
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24723
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11379
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11408
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046970
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11070
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11010
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10928
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11079
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6047
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24527
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10999
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11074
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11028
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11235
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6407
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24347
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24140
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11100
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24654
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24670
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11074
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24329
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11087
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24249
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6552
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10776
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6886
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10945
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11181
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12819
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10505
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19248
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10716
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11808
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10494
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18560
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12820
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10729
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12940
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10584
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10433
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4242
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159631
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5370
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1160685
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1160984
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373433
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%806119
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%923471
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490549
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3242347
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329339
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%786936
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%635241
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135129
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184301
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19248
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18560
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76059
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490549
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4242
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1160685
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1160984
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5370
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373433
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%806119
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%786936
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329339
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%923471
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%635241
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3242347
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135129
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258930%786936
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66994
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307169
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61911
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193298
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61941
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42119
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189373
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191295
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30433
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30068
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61910
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41883
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62006
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62089
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190611
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41624
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179860
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62150
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41967
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191786
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178644
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42086
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191242
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206584
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178634
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189511
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190157
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207079
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190993
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42520
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179224
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181481
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179574
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178949
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180694
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42424
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30184
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193370
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189936
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179623
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189865
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178584
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193282
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30590
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83013
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1160685
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159631
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53849
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1160984
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373433
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54191
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%806119
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%923471
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19580
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27611
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490549
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4030645
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3430384
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8260
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3242347
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%635241
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24556
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329339
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%786936
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135129
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184301
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6886
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11100
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6552
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11808
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10776
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10999
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10928
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11605
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6047
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10494
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10729
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19248
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12820
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12819
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11181
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11074
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66994
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307169
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24670
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23389
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26600
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30645
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30436
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26065
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30433
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24249
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26460
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27192
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30397
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27052
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30590
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24140
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24654
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24347
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26570
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30456
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24527
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23433
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26729
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6886
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26262
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26396
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29617
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26874
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26906
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6047
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27094
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26553
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30184
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25298
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046970
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10945
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11070
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11079
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24329
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11379
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11087
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10999
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11408
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11197
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24723
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1160984
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6552
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373433
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6407
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11074
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11235
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5370
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11028
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11181
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%806119
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159631
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8260
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1160685
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3242347
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18560
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329339
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12820
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%923471
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%635241
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135129
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490549
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66994
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430702
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77464
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67602
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190157
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173479
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189865
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171910
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77228
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190611
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77655
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52024
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77315
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178949
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179574
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178584
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172979
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189936
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179224
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173805
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191295
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51805
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178644
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179623
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191786
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190993
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172410
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65789
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178634
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193370
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191242
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189373
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77241
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172016
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77416
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52114
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173729
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189511
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83013
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159631
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1160685
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55838
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1160984
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56447
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373433
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3242347
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%806119
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%923471
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27611
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186145
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3430384
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490549
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4030645
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19580
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24556
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%635241
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%786936
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329339
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135129
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184301
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307169
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66994
DungeonGhostSpear283%26396
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41967
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26262
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30184
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30456
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42086
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61910
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30645
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30590
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1160685
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26065
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62150
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30436
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27094
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42119
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62089
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30433
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23389
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26874
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27192
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42424
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62006
DungeonGhostFlail172%27052
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30068
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41883
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42520
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23433
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1160984
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41624
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26906
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30397
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17183
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61941
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53849
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29617
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54191
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6552
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61911
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6407
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6886
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24329
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26553
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11028
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159631
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25298
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24249
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6047
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24654
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24527
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26570
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24347
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24723
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%806119
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26460
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26600
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373433
DungeonGhostRena +340%923471
DungeonGhostImp40%3430384
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24140
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24670
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3242347
DungeonGhostGladius20%26729
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4030645
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27611
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430702
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66994
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51805
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311576
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171910
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64332
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64355
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173479
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172410
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308446
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173729
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639369
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172979
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308193
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64108
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282976
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77315
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172016
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308384
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52024
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307735
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63972
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283398
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52114
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77416
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307900
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77655
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283066
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173805
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77241
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77464
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65789
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67602
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281283
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309780
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77228
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21647
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373433
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159631
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55838
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1160685
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56447
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24556
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186145
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%806119
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1160984
DungeonGorgonRena +360%923471
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%635241
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%786936
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3242347
DungeonGorgonImp10%3430384
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184301
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41624
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27192
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66994
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307169
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180694
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27094
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42520
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30456
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23389
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206584
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26906
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27192
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29617
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190993
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26600
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41967
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30433
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61911
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191295
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193370
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62006
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30590
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191786
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207079
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41883
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42424
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193282
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30184
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30068
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25298
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26065
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42119
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26396
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23433
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191242
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42086
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26570
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26874
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61941
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181481
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193298
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27052
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30397
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61910
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62089
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30645
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179860
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26262
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26729
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30436
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62150
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26460
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41624
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26553
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190157
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17183
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159631
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1160984
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373433
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53849
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54191
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1160685
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%923471
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%806119
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490549
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4030645
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19580
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3242347
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27611
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%635241
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%786936
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329339
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8260
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135129
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3430384
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184301
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11087
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046970
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12940
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11408
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11235
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10928
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11379
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11079
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11074
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11010
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10945
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11605
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18560
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10729
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10522
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11100
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10776
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11808
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11197
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10433
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12819
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189865
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66994
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191242
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189936
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193370
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189511
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190611
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179860
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180694
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42119
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61911
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62150
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27094
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181481
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62089
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189373
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62006
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193298
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307169
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1160685
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207079
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191295
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61910
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54191
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206584
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30436
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42520
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42086
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30068
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41967
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26874
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30645
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159631
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30184
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61941
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42424
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30397
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41883
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190993
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%923471
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41624
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26065
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53849
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27611
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26396
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8260
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193282
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26906
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27192
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3430384
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190157
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%806119
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27052
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1160984
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29617
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307169
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66994
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24249
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11379
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11408
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24527
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23389
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10928
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27052
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26553
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24670
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26874
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26906
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10999
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6886
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24329
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6047
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25298
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26600
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24140
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23433
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26065
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11235
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11197
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6552
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10945
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159631
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1160685
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11074
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27094
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24654
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11087
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26396
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27192
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10776
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11079
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11070
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26729
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24723
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6407
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26460
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24347
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1160984
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26262
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26570
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046970
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4030645
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5370
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11028
DungeonLarvaBow41%11074
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373433
DungeonLarvaRena +331%923471
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11010
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%635241
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%806119
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3242347
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184301
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8260
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%66994
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307169
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189865
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77241
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207079
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190611
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190157
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189511
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178584
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173805
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173729
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179224
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193282
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172016
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191295
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191786
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178949
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206584
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178644
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190993
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77228
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77315
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172410
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191242
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189373
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178634
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77464
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171910
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179623
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173479
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77416
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179574
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189936
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77655
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193298
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193370
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172979
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83013
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373433
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56447
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1160984
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159631
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1160685
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55838
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490549
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%806119
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19580
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%923471
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186145
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3242347
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24556
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27611
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4030645
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3430384
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%786936
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%635241
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329339
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135129
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184301
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11074
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24347
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24249
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25298
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10999
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24723
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6047
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11197
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10945
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26570
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11235
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24670
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24527
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046970
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6552
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11079
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11070
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23389
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24329
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11181
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6886
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24140
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24654
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26600
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26460
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11379
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23433
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26553
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11087
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6407
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5494194
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5729208
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5726848
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8834684
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8830128
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3141373
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66994
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2378891
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2298512
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1040570
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3430384
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159631
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%923471
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3242347
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%806119
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4030645
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33131
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33189
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33247
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33194
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33280
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33058
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33179
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33434
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33382
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33124
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33100
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33302
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33063
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33368
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33310
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33280
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33291
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32936
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32990
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33206
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33336
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33055
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32967
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33251
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33227
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33152
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33062
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32900
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%786936
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33105
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329339
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184301
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%635241
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490549
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78122
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135129
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1004845
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1509376
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1087870
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1003165
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1165930
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1386078
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1223683
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%787281
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%777863
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1021018
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1004961
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304392
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1020296
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1021499
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1001038
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1360910
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1166931
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%735162
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66994
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6047
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11087
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10729
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11181
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6407
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11408
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6886
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046970
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24140
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10776
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10999
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11028
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6552
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24723
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24329
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11907
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10945
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11379
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11197
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12820
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11235
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24249
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10928
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11074
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24347
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11074
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24527
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10716
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10522
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19248
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11079
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10505
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11010
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10433
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24654
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12940
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18560
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24670
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11808
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12819
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10584
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11070
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1160685
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373433
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11605
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10494
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159631
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184301
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%806119
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4242
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1160984
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%923471
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%786936
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76059
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3242347
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307169
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66994
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180694
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30645
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41624
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179860
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181481
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26396
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30068
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62006
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62150
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42424
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62089
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26065
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30397
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41883
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30184
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41967
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42086
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30590
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26262
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61910
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26906
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30456
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30436
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61911
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61941
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29617
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30433
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42520
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42119
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17183
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24347
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26600
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24654
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24249
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53849
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373433
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26729
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26460
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6552
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24670
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25298
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23389
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27094
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27192
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24140
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24527
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27052
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159631
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24329
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23433
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24723
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1160685
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26570
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6407
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1160984
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54191
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6886
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26874
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26553
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3242347
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%806119
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%923471
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490549
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8260
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27611
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4030645
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%635241
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3430384
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329339
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%786936
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12940
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10928
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184301
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19248
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66994
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307169
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179623
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179860
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179574
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193282
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178644
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191786
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189373
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179224
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207079
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189936
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190993
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178634
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191295
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171910
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206584
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180694
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189865
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190611
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181481
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178584
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191242
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190157
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172016
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193298
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189511
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193370
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178949
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172979
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172410
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83013
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1160685
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53849
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373433
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159631
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1160984
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54191
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27611
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%806119
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%923471
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4030645
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490549
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3242347
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19580
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24556
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3430384
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%635241
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%786936
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329339
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135129
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184301
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6886
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24329
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10776
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046970
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11028
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6407
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10716
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19248
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6047
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10505
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11010
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10433
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18560
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11235
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24670
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24347
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11070
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10729
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24527
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11408
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11379
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307169
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66994
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30645
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11010
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6552
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26600
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24249
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11235
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26906
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24654
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30456
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6886
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26262
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30436
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10945
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27052
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11197
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11408
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11074
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11028
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26065
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26729
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24527
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26553
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11074
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27192
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24329
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26396
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24723
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25298
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23389
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26874
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30397
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11379
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10776
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6407
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11070
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26570
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10928
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046970
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11079
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11181
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27094
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24670
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24140
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24347
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6047
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23433
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26460
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10999
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159631
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373433
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5370
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1160685
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1160984
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3242347
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4030645
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%923471
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490549
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%806119
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8260
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%635241
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18560
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329339
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%786936
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135129
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184301
DeviasAssassinApple100%76059
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3614934%106034
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395254%307169
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395154%66994
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163452%26262
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163292%206584
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163292%24527
DeviasElite YetiGladius162922%26729
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162712%26906
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162442%30590
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162372%30645
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162322%30433
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162082%26460
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162062%24654
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161812%24723
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161802%30456
DeviasElite YetiBlade161702%207079
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161702%61911
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161692%26065
DeviasElite YetiFlail161682%27052
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161682%23433
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161612%30068
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161562%42119
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161462%42424
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161402%26553
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161392%25298
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161372%179860
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161362%181481
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161312%62150
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161282%27192
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161212%24670
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161202%193282
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160962%62006
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160952%41967
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160932%30436
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160922%26600
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160742%30397
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160682%180694
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160592%29617
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160462%42086
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160452%26874
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160322%24329
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160202%27094
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160092%26570
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160022%62089
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159902%42520
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159852%24249
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159642%24140
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159632%23389
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159542%61941
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159502%193298
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159322%41624
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159122%61910
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159102%30184
DeviasElite YetiSpear159092%26396
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158942%41883
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158632%24347
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121061%17183
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379821%159631
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78661%1160984
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373433
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277311%54191
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1160685
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275201%53849
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739540%806119
DeviasElite YetiRena +338850%923471
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3430384
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4030645
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8260
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27611
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%490549
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16100%3242347
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76059
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19580
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%635241
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%786936
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329339
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135129
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184301
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230929%8174
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9645
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8264
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99495100%9645
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66994
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24654
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27094
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26570
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11379
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27192
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6407
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26729
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26906
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26600
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24249
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24347
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26553
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11181
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10999
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24527
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24723
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6552
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24329
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11408
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6047
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27052
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26874
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25298
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24140
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23433
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046970
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26396
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11235
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23389
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24670
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11028
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6886
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26460
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11070
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11197
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10945
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11087
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11074
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11079
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11074
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10494
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11100
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10928
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10505
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10716
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10729
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10776
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11010
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1160984
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159631
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373433
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5370
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1160685
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4030645
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%923471
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%806119
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3242347
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329339
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%635241
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490549
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%786936
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135129
DeviasHommerdApple100%76059
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184301
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66994
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25298
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11605
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10945
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24347
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11808
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26874
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10928
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6886
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23389
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11010
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10999
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24670
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26570
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11028
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24140
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11235
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10433
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26729
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24654
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11074
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24329
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11907
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10729
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10584
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24249
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11379
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27192
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11100
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27094
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046970
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11197
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10776
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10505
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11079
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26600
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23433
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10716
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11408
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27052
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6552
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26460
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11181
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24723
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24527
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10494
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26553
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6407
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10522
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1160984
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159631
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5370
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373433
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1160685
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%923471
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%806119
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490549
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3242347
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%635241
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%786936
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135129
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329339
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184301
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76059
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66994
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430702
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77228
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52024
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77655
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179224
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52114
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51805
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63972
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172016
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178634
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172410
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173805
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283066
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178949
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173479
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77416
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67602
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77315
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171910
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179623
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173729
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283398
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77464
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77241
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281283
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179574
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172979
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178644
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64332
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282976
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64355
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64108
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65789
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178584
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21647
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190611
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190157
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190993
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55838
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3242347
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189511
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56447
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159631
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189936
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191295
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186145
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181481
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373433
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191242
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189373
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1160984
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189865
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%806119
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%923471
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1160685
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4030645
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191786
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3430384
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490549
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24556
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19580
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329339
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%786936
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%635241
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76059
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184301
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2047351
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303635%786936
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24723
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25298
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24347
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26570
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26460
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26553
DeviasWormGladius30034%26729
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24329
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24654
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24140
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24249
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26600
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24670
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24527
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66994
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159631
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373433
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1160984
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1160685
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5370
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10729
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11028
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11197
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11087
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11074
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6407
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11907
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10716
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046970
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11235
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11808
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10584
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6552
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12940
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6047
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11408
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10433
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11181
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12819
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6886
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19248
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10522
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11074
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10776
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10494
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10505
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12820
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11100
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11079
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11605
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10999
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11379
DeviasWormRapier4051%10928
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11070
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11010
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10945
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%806119
DeviasWormRena +32440%923471
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490549
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3242347
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%635241
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329339
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%786936
DeviasWormApple380%76059
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135129
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184301
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66994
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307169
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30397
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42424
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23433
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42086
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23389
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25298
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27052
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26729
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42119
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29617
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42520
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41967
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27192
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26570
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30456
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26460
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26262
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30436
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26553
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27094
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30184
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26906
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30590
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26600
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26065
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30068
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41624
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26874
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30645
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26396
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30433
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24670
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41883
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17183
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24654
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6552
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24347
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24249
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11074
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11181
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11379
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10999
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24329
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11070
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11235
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24527
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11408
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11028
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046970
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24140
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6886
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6047
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6407
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24723
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11197
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159631
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5370
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373433
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1160984
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1160685
DeviasYetiRena +32910%923471
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%806119
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4030645
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3242347
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8260
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490549
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3430384
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%635241
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329339
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27611
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%786936
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135129
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184301
DeviasYetiApple60%76059
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12819
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11907
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19248
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18560
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10522
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10584
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12820
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11808
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10433
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12940
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11605
NoriaAgonApple2939%76059
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10776
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6047
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11087
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18560
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10716
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10522
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11235
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10729
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11605
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11197
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10433
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10928
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12820
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11907
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10505
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12940
NoriaAgonKris552%10494
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12819
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11181
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11408
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11079
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11379
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6552
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11010
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11808
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19248
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046970
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6407
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10945
NoriaAgonBow481%11074
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11028
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10584
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11074
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4242
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5370
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1160685
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373433
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1160984
NoriaAgonRena +3100%923471
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%806119
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490549
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%786936
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184301
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%635241
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135129
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329339
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3242347
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76059
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11010
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5116%11079
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11087
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10776
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11074
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10928
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10945
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11605
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12820
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10729
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12940
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18560
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10522
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19248
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10584
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10494
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10716
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11907
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10433
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10505
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4242
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490549
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5370
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1160984
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373433
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1160685
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%806119
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%923471
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3242347
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%635241
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329339
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135129
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184301
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%786936
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76059
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7297%19248
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6756%10584
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18560
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6656%11907
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10433
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12820
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12819
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10522
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12940
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11808
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11605
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490549
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4242
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1160984
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1160685
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373433
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5370
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%923471
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%806119
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%786936
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329339
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3242347
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184301
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135129
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%635241
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3693235%106034
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76059
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18560
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19248
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11010
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12820
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10505
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12819
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10433
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10494
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10729
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10584
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10522
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11605
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11808
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11100
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10716
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11907
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12940
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11074
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4242
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5370
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373433
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%490549
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1160685
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%923471
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%806119
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1160984
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3242347
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135129
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184301
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329339
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%786936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%635241
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76059
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11379
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046970
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10999
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11408
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11235
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11028
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6047
NoriaForest MonBow342%11074
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11181
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10505
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10584
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12940
NoriaForest MonKris302%10494
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11808
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11907
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12819
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11087
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10776
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19248
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11605
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11070
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12820
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11197
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10433
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11010
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10928
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11079
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1160685
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10716
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10729
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18560
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4242
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10945
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373433
NoriaForest MonRena +381%923471
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1160984
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490549
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%786936
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%806119
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3242347
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%635241
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76059
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19248
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12940
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12820
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18560
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490549
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4242
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1160984
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373433
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1160685
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5370
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%806119
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%923471
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3242347
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%635241
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%786936
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329339
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135129
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184301
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258832%8174
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9645
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8264
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87984100%8264
NoriaHunterApple20612%76059
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10716
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10522
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12819
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11087
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10945
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10584
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10433
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11408
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11100
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10999
NoriaHunterRapier402%10928
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11197
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10505
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12940
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046970
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10729
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11808
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11010
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11605
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12820
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11379
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11074
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11079
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19248
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11070
NoriaHunterBow322%11074
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11235
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10776
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18560
NoriaHunterKris312%10494
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11907
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373433
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4242
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1160984
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1160685
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%923471
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490549
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%806119
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%635241
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329339
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184301
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135129
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440727%18560
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19248
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76059
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%490549
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4242
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373433
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5370
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1160685
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1160984
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%923471
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%806119
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%786936
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329339
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3242347
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135129
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%635241
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184301
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76059
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24723
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11379
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11605
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6407
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6047
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10494
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11079
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19248
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11100
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24329
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12820
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10945
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11028
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11235
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11074
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10999
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10716
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11907
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11408
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24347
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11808
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24527
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11197
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10928
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11087
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046970
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11010
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12819
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10584
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6886
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10433
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10729
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10776
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12940
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18560
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10522
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11070
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11074
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24140
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24249
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6552
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24654
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10505
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4242
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1160984
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159631
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5370
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1160685
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373433
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%923471
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%806119
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490549
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3242347
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%635241
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%786936
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135129
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329339
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184301
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313436%786936
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1021020
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931567
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640050
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638646
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1105530
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905854
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1068529
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018926
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046970
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1380016
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1160984
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020938
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1067302
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1020311
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2298512
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%932214
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175723
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639369
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933903
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1051062
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%868310
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1023045
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430702
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283066
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52024
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308193
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309780
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172410
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307735
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52114
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77228
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77655
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173479
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282976
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64355
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308446
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173729
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307900
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283398
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77416
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171910
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51805
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65789
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64108
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64332
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308384
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173805
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77241
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281283
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172979
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77315
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311576
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63972
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%172016
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67602
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77464
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1380016
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21647
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159631
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373433
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1160685
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56447
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55838
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1160984
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186145
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3242347
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%806119
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%923471
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24556
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3430384
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4030645
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490549
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%635241
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%786936
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329339
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135129
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184301
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430702
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67602
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77241
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931567
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77655
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283398
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282976
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77416
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52024
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309780
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%932214
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311576
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64355
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308446
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281283
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77464
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639369
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52114
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307735
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933903
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77228
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308193
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638934
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638646
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308384
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51805
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640050
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64332
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64108
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65789
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307900
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283066
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63972
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77315
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1380016
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21647
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159631
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175723
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56447
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175561
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1160984
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373433
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1160685
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55838
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%923471
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%806119
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186145
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3242347
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3430384
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4030645
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490549
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%786936
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%635241
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329339
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135129
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184301
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30433
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30184
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30456
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42086
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41883
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62150
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61941
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27192
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27094
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27052
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30645
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42520
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26874
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26065
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61911
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62089
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30068
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42424
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62006
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42119
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41967
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26906
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26262
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29617
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26396
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41624
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23389
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61910
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24723
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11028
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30436
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6407
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6552
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24249
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24347
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24140
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24527
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26460
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24329
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26600
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26729
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6886
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11181
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26553
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25298
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8260
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6047
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24654
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24670
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430702
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1105530
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046970
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905854
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307900
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308193
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638934
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640050
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1026031
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1051062
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%932214
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933903
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1023045
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931567
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1021020
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638646
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308446
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020938
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307735
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639369
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311576
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1020311
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309780
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308384
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018926
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1380016
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2298512
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175723
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1160984
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373433
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175561
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1160685
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186145
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3430384
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%806119
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%923471
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3242347
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4030645
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81592
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%635241
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490549
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%786936
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329339
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135129
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184301
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366194%430702
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985544%1051062
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861383%1046970
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754663%311576
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754583%282976
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752763%283398
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752303%308384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751593%308446
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750893%283066
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748963%933903
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748013%1021020
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747703%640050
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747463%1018926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747443%1023045
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747253%639369
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747173%1020311
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746873%932214
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746833%308193
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746503%307900
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746013%638934
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745683%638646
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743563%931567
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743063%281283
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742383%1020938
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740563%1026031
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740163%307735
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737853%309780
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193442%1380016
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718551%2298512
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483251%3242347
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477341%159631
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463791%1160984
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462931%175561
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462521%373433
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462451%1160685
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461691%175723
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4030645
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3430384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%806119
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232130%923471
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225880%186145
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75390%81592
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38680%635241
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%786936
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%329339
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135129
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184301
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490549
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41883
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42424
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62089
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29617
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41624
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179860
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193370
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61941
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62006
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193298
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42086
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30068
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61911
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62150
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61910
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181481
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41967
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30645
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180694
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42520
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207079
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42119
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193282
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206584
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30433
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27611
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8260
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19580
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143844%430702
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124034%1051062
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116953%1046970
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113013%1021020
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112883%1023045
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112093%1020938
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018926
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109703%1020311
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91353%639369
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90983%308384
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90803%307735
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90793%64355
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90493%931567
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90473%283066
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90353%283398
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64332
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89913%308193
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89513%311576
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89463%640050
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89453%933903
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638646
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89183%307900
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89103%281283
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%63972
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308446
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87853%309780
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%932214
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87773%64108
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87763%282976
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%638934
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672602%1380016
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544231%2298512
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159631
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27841%1160984
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1160685
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127761%373433
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175561
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175723
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186145
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3242347
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713930%806119
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%923471
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3430384
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4030645
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%635241
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%786936
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81592
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%329339
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490549
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135129
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184301
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207079
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23389
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42119
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24140
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62006
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430702
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64332
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173479
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173805
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52024
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189936
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77416
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178949
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179224
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51805
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65789
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77655
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77241
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178634
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189865
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172410
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1380016
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52114
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179623
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190611
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64355
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77228
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179574
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77315
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178584
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172016
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67602
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173729
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189373
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171910
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178644
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189511
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21647
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63972
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77464
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172979
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64108
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55838
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56447
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159631
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1160984
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373433
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1160685
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4030645
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%923471
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%806119
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24556
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3430384
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186145
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135129
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3242347
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%786936
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19580
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%635241
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329339
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430702
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67602
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77315
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172979
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173729
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190993
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178949
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206584
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189511
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191242
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190611
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190157
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189936
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77655
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179623
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179574
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172410
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189865
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179224
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178584
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172016
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191295
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77416
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173805
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77464
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193370
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178644
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77228
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173479
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191786
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207079
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171910
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189373
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65789
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178634
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1380016
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83013
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56447
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159631
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1160685
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1160984
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55838
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373433
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%806119
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%923471
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490549
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186145
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3242347
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19580
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24556
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3430384
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4030645
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%786936
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%635241
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329339
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135129
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184301
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11181
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10776
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6552
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10505
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10494
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11235
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10433
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11070
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11087
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24723
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10928
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24527
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6886
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6407
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26553
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11907
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10729
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24140
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046970
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11074
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24670
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24347
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24249
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10584
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10716
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6047
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11408
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25298
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11028
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11379
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11605
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26874
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11808
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24654
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26729
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24329
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11079
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27052
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27094
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11197
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26460
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10945
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11010
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26570
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26600
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11100
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11074
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23433
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27192
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23389
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10999
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10522
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638646
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2504928
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5391543
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2047951
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2047351
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5390981
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1814989
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3181808
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5394767
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1222203
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1228372
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2046021
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1780825
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2045780
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1782474
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3802279
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2043606
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1878738
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2378891
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2298512
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4030645
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1040570
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1160685
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3242347
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%669035
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159631
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%669258
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1160984
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3430384
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%923471
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119522
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%806119
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214568
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97758
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%635241
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%786936
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490549
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329339
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78122
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135129
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184301
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1373139
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1163843
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1322200
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1022671
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1304392
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1371677
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1411823
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%793870
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1265999
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1305187
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1332596
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%975738
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1413550
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%852326
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1276288
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1018134
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1325644
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1422554
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1371120
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1018871
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1323627
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1411300
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99062
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71107
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86864
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1360910
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2045780
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1386078
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1223683
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2046021
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2043606
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2047351
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2047951
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1359749
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1878738
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1021018
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%735162
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2378891
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%776760
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1000177
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1003165
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1048504
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1004845
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%777863
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1087870
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1165930
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%735140
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1004055
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1020296
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1165010
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1166931
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1004961
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1021499
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%787281
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1001038
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3242347
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2298512
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4030645
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3430384
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1490914
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%669035
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1386750
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159631
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1509376
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1305187
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%669258
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1322200
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1304392
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1160984
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1386048
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1160685
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%923471
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%806119
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119522
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114653
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97758
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214568
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94921
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%786936
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%635241
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329339
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135129
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490549
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78122
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184301
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1068020
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791343
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785685
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791181
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1021252
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1052307
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791684
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1022119
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785688
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749255
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786822
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784808
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%975738
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1068529
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1105530
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1016260
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1067302
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742167
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733819
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81592
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%777863
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1360910
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1003165
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1020296
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2047351
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1166931
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2046021
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1001038
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%735140
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1386078
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1165930
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1004845
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1223683
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2047951
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2043606
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1048504
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1004055
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%776760
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1165010
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%735162
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%787281
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1021018
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1359749
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1021499
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1000177
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2045780
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1004961
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1878738
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2378891
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2298512
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3242347
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159631
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%669258
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1160984
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%669035
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1160685
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4030645
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%923471
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114653
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%806119
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%94921
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3430384
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214568
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119522
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97758
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%786936
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%635241
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%329339
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78122
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135129
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184301
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490549
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1052307
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%975738
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%852326
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785685
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785688
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791181
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1021252
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791343
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749255
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1068529
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1067302
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742167
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733819
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1022119
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1068020
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784808
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1016260
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791684
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786822
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%793870
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81592
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99062
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1878738
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%735140
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1780825
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2047951
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2046021
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1223683
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2047351
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2043606
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1359749
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%735162
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1222203
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1782474
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2504928
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2045780
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%776760
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1228372
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1386078
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1814989
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1360910
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%777863
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2378891
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2298512
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3430384
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1040570
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159631
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1160984
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%669258
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%669035
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1160685
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3242347
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%923471
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%806119
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94921
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214568
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119522
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%635241
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78122
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329339
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%786936
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97758
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135129
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184301
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490549
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785688
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1018871
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1021252
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%852326
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749255
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1022671
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%793870
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%975738
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786822
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784808
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1022119
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276288
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1325644
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785685
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733819
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791181
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742167
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4030645
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5494194
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5391543
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5394767
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5726848
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5390981
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5729208
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3802279
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3181808
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3141373
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3430384
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3242347
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2378891
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2298512
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4030645
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742167
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1052307
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785685
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1021252
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786822
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791181
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749255
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791343
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733819
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1068020
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784808
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1022119
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1068529
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1016260
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1067302
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905854
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785688
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791684
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1105530
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1040570
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159631
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%868310
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490549
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%923471
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%806119
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1160685
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%786936
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329339
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1160984
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%635241
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373433
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108545
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108323
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184301
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%776760
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1780825
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%735140
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1782474
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2043606
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1360910
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%735162
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1814989
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%777863
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1359749
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2046021
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1228372
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%787281
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135129
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2047351
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1386078
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2047951
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1223683
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2045780
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1222203
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99062
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1878738
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186145
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78122
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1004055
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1004961
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1020296
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1000177
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1001038
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1021018
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1004845
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1048504
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1021499
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1003165
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81592
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1490914
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1509376
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1304392
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1265999
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1322200
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1386750
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1166931
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1165010
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1165930
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1386048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1087870
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1305187
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%669035
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94921
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%669258
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97758
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214568
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77655
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51805
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119522
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189373
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189865
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191242
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178949
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52024
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191295
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178584
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86864
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77241
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172979
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190157
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77464
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171910
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173479
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65789
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179623
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172016
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190993
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191786
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173805
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77416
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67602
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77315
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52114
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179224
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172410
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189511
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190611
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173729
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77228
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178644
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179574
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178634
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276288
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%975738
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%852326
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1323627
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24556
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13987553
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8834684
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8830128
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11042962
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3430384
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4030645
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3141373
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3242347
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2378891
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2298512
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1040570
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159631
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%923471
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1413550
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1422554
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1022671
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1022119
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%806119
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1018134
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%975738
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1163843
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1018871
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1323627
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%786822
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1021252
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1325644
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785688
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1052307
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%793870
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35320%1411823
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733819
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35110%784808
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1411300
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785685
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34760%1276288
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742167
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1332596
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%852326
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403652
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1814989
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1780825
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1782474
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5391543
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2504928
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5390981
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5394767
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3802279
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3181808
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5494194
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490549
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%786936
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%329339
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%635241
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184301
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1160685
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1160984
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1228372
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2047951
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1222203
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135129
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2043606
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2046021
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2047351
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110671
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2045780
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110895
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78122
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%735162
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1359749
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%787281
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%735140
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%777863
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%776760
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1386078
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1360910
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1021499
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1004961
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1048504
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1021018
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1003165
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1020296
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1001038
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1087870
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1509376
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1000177
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1004845
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%669035
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1165010
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1490914
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1004055
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1386048
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1386750
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1166931
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%669258
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1165930
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1878738
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119522
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86864
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114653
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1223683
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71107
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99062
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1305187
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1304392
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1322200
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1265999
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1371120
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1371677
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1373139
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97758
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52114
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307900
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638934
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63972
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65789
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67602
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94921
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931567
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64108
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308384
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309780
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933903
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51805
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307735
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64355
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640050
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283398
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52024
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308446
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308193
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64332
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%932214
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311576
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282976
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638646
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281283
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639369
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283066
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24556
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430702
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52114
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311576
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77315
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77655
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67602
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64355
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639369
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638934
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77228
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307735
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281283
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931567
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77416
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308446
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933903
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%932214
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52024
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282976
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283066
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63972
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640050
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64332
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307900
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64108
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77464
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77241
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638646
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51805
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308193
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309780
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283398
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65789
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308384
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21647
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175723
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159631
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373433
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55838
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1160984
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56447
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1160685
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175561
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24556
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3242347
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4030645
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186145
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%806119
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%923471
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3430384
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490549
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%635241
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329339
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135129
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%786936
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184301
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26874
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61911
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26065
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62150
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42424
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30645
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30184
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62006
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27192
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26906
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27052
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24527
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42520
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11028
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27094
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24670
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41624
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23433
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29617
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30433
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24140
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41967
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30397
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30590
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42086
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6552
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26729
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24654
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24249
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6407
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42119
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30068
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26600
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30436
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30456
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24347
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6047
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1411823
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1371677
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1325644
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1373139
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%793870
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1276288
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1163843
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1422554
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1304392
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1323627
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8350%852326
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%975738
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1332596
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1371120
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1265999
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1018134
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1305187
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1322200
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1413550
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1411300
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1018871
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1022671
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%757384
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2298512
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159631
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1160984
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%669258
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3430384
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%669035
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3242347
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1160685
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99062
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%806119
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%923471
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4030645
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86864
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71107
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114653
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%635241
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%786936
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329339
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184301
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308193
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135129
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046970
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1020311
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307900
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307735
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311576
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1021020
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308446
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63972
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282976
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020938
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490549
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638646
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309780
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933903
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639369
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051062
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64108
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018926
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283066
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64332
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281283
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638934
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1780825
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1814989
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1782474
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%735162
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2045780
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%787281
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1223683
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1386078
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1222203
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2046021
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2047351
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1359749
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2047951
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2043606
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1360910
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%776760
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1228372
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%777863
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%735140
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1878738
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2378891
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1048504
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1020296
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1001038
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1004055
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1004845
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1021018
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1000177
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1021499
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1003165
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1004961
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2298512
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1040570
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1160685
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159631
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%669258
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1160984
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%669035
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4030645
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%923471
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3242347
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97758
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3430384
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%806119
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94921
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214568
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119522
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%786936
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%635241
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329339
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490549
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78122
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135129
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184301
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1276288
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1323627
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1325644
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1163843
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791343
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%793870
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%975738
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1052307
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791181
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1021252
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786822
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733819
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784808
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%852326
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1022119
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785688
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749255
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785685
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742167
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791684
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99062
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1048504
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1000177
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1413550
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1021018
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1386048
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1001038
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1305187
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1422554
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1304392
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1021499
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1003165
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1004845
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1166931
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1165930
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1371120
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1386750
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1371677
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1373139
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1411823
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1332596
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1165010
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1322200
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1265999
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1004055
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1087870
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1509376
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1020296
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1490914
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1004961
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1411300
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1878738
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2298512
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159631
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%669258
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4030645
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1160685
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1160984
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%669035
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%923471
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%806119
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3242347
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86864
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114653
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94921
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%635241
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%786936
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329339
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3430384
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71107
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78122
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135129
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97758
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046970
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184301
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1016260
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905854
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1020311
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1067302
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1068529
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490549
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1068020
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933903
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1023045
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1105530
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018926
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1051062
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%932214
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1021020
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020938
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1026031
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931567
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2047951
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2047351
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1814989
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2043606
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2504928
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1780825
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3181808
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2046021
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1228372
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1386078
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3802279
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2045780
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1360910
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1223683
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1222203
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1782474
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1359749
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1878738
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2378891
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2298512
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3242347
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4030645
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1040570
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3430384
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159631
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1160984
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%669035
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%669258
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1160685
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%923471
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97758
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119522
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%806119
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214568
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%786936
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%635241
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329339
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135129
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490549
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78122
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1332596
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184301
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%793870
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1163843
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1422554
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1052307
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1022119
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1022671
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1018871
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1323627
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1018134
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1325644
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1411823
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1276288
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1373139
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1411300
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1021252
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1371677
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%975738
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%852326
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785685
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1371120
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1413550
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791684
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733819
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785688
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742167
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86864
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786822
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114653
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784808
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8830128
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5729208
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5726848
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8834684
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5494194
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4030645
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3430384
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3141373
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2378891
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2298512
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3242347
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490549
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1040570
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159631
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%923471
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%806119
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%786936
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%635241
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329339
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184301
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135129
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78122
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1223683
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1386078
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2047351
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1360910
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2045780
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1359749
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2047951
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2043606
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2046021
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1165930
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1020296
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1004845
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%787281
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%735140
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1021018
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%777863
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1004055
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%735162
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1000177
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1003165
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1165010
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1166931
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1021499
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1004961
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1087870
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%776760
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1001038
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1048504
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1386750
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1322200
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1509376
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1304392
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1386048
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1305187
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1490914
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114653
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97758
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119522
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214568
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94921
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3802279
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2504928
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1814989
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5394767
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1782474
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5391543
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3181808
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5494194
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5390981
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1780825
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2378891
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2045780
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2047951
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2043606
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1222203
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2047351
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2046021
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1228372
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2298512
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4030645
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1040570
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3242347
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159631
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1160685
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%669035
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1160984
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%669258
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119522
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%923471
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3430384
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214568
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%806119
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329339
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%786936
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%635241
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135129
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78122
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184301
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490549
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1265999
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1325644
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1371677
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1490914
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1305187
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1386048
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1332596
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1371120
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1276288
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1018871
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1411823
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1304392
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1422554
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1413550
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1323627
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1322200
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1022671
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1509376
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1386750
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1018134
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1163843
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1411300
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1373139
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%757384
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1022119
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%852326
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1052307
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%793870
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3430384
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%975738
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1021252
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2298512
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159631
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%669258
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1160685
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99062
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%669035
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94921
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1160984
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114653
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3242347
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4030645
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%923471
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%806119
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71107
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%635241
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86864
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329339
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%786936
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184301
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283398
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135129
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638934
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1020311
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282976
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020938
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018926
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308193
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308384
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640050
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931567
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933903
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905854
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307900
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311576
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81592
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051062
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308446
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283066
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%13987553
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11042962
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4600099
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8834684
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8830128
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4030645
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3141373
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3430384
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3242347
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2378891
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2298512
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%490549
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1040570
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159631
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%923471
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%806119
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329339
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%635241
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%786936
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184301
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135129
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78122
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5391543
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5390981
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3802279
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5394767
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1780825
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2046021
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1223683
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2043606
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1228372
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1222203
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3181808
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2504928
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2047351
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2047951
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1814989
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2045780
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1782474
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119522
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214568
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97758
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5012554%2045780
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5012274%2047951
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5010294%1782474
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5005913%2047351
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5004033%3181808
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5003303%2046021
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5003253%1780825
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5000963%5391543
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5000643%2043606
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4998503%1228372
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4994313%5390981
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4993823%2504928
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4993093%5394767
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4992973%1814989
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4991133%3802279
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4981173%1222203
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63321882%1878738
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61665441%1380016
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11627181%2378891
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51008431%2298512
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria854031%3242347
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0818861%1040570
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644580%1160685
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7643000%669035
AtlansAegis7Devils Key641450%1160984
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7641030%669258
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4030645
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3430384
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406440%923471
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331790%806119
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313630%214568
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281590%119522
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191770%97758
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490549
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82720%635241
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82610%786936
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65000%329339
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47790%78122
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44400%135129
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25130%184301
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1411300
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1018871
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%852326
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1305187
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1332596
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1276288
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1022671
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1325644
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1371120
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%975738
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1411823
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1413550
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1265999
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1422554
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3860%1323627
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1322200
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1304392
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%793870
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1373139
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1018134
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1163843
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1371677
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99062
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86864
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114653
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71107
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6886
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24329
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307169
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6552
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11070
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27192
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11181
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311514%307169
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214523%179623
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214423%179224
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213983%179860
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213903%193298
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213763%178584
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213743%206584
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213533%190611
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213423%181481
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213373%61910
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213203%62006
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212903%189373
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212683%62089
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212623%191786
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212503%189865
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212353%179574
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212293%178949
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211923%193282
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211773%191295
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211663%178644
AtlansBahamutBlade211523%207079
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211523%62150
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211273%61941
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211243%180694
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211193%191242
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211143%61911
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210893%189936
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210743%193370
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210723%189511
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210203%178634
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209983%190157
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208803%190993
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158192%1380016
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394111%83013
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261641%53849
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261501%54191
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161491%373433
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59921%1160984
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59741%1160685
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40371%3242347
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731450%806119
AtlansBahamutRena +329960%923471
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27611
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18530%490549
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17180%8260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14430%4030645
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12970%19580
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3430384
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8170%24556
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5920%786936
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%635241
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4490%329339
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135129
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184301
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11808
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6407
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11408
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12820
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10505
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10928
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11028
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24329
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10494
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10945
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11605
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10522
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24140
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24723
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10729
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10716
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24347
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10999
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11907
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11070
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6047
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24527
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11010
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10584
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19248
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11074
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11235
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11379
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12940
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046970
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11197
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11079
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10776
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6886
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6552
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18560
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12819
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24249
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11181
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11087
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10433
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11100
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11074
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24654
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6457244%5729208
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6456294%5391543
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6452694%2504928
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6452374%5494194
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6451944%5726848
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6449054%3181808
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6448954%5394767
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6441004%3802279
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6437644%5390981
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72648112%3141373
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61330551%1380016
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11304591%2378891
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria894261%3242347
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel855881%4030645
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker810251%1780825
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm806791%1782474
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade803201%1814989
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5799521%2298512
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0648480%1040570
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova521220%214568
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7515760%669035
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key515350%1160984
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7512680%669258
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye511550%1160685
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3430384
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327960%923471
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266230%806119
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135040%329339
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65740%786936
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65490%635241
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38870%78122
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35540%135129
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490549
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19960%184301
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1021018
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1413550
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1018134
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1305187
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1004845
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1004055
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1371677
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1265999
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1048504
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1018871
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1166931
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1332596
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1020296
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1509376
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1386048
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1322200
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1087870
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1422554
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1373139
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1371120
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1490914
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1165010
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1165930
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1411300
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1003165
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1304392
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1022671
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1021499
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1411823
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1004961
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1930%1386750
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71107
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86864
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94921
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114653
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99062
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12132826%5390981
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12109356%5391543
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12104646%5494194
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12103456%5726848
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12100246%5394767
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12091656%5729208
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73129482%3141373
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3027342%3181808
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3020792%3802279
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3430384
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61580521%1380016
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11546011%2378891
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4030645
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5952610%2298512
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0773460%1040570
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746720%3242347
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning527810%490549
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3385300%923471
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315220%806119
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100020%635241
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99650%329339
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98770%786936
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74470%184301
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51990%135129
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45050%78122
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1165010
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1004055
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1048504
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%777863
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1004845
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1509376
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1000177
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1386750
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1490914
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1004961
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1001038
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1305187
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1021018
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%735140
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1165930
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1020296
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1166931
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1087870
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%776760
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3270%1021499
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%735162
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1322200
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1386048
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1265999
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1003165
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3080%787281
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1304392
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86864
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97758
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114653
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94921
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119522
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618826916%13987553
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412964011%8834684
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412590011%8830128
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412232211%11042962
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12735003%4030645
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3430384
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177853%3242347
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77229642%3141373
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63645441%1380016
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13563011%2378891
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52198941%2298512
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01785050%1040570
AtlansDeath CentRena +3888350%923471
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724670%806119
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490549
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229400%786936
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228620%329339
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227290%635241
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170340%184301
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116420%135129
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105510%78122
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1814989
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9910%1782474
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1780825
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1223683
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2043606
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2047951
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8960%735140
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2045780
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%777863
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1360910
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1386078
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8760%776760
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2046021
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8540%1359749
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1222203
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%735162
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%787281
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1228372
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8090%2047351
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1021499
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1048504
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2570%1001038
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1021018
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1004055
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1004961
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1000177
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1003165
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1020296
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1004845
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97758
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94921
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214568
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119522
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62006
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41967
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27192
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27052
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23389
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27094
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26906
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26570
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307169
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24723
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62089
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30436
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26553
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24527
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24654
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24670
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180694
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1380016
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179860
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54191
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24249
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193298
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26874
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61911
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30590
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26460
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61941
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181481
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207079
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42119
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30068
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19580
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42520
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1160685
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26262
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193282
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41624
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30184
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53849
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%786936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42086
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%923471
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42424
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25298
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61910
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24329
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17183
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26065
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114289100%14632
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3073735%1105530
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2795714%1068529
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2790564%1023045
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2790394%905854
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2790114%933903
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2790084%1068020
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2789774%640050
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2787314%1067302
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2786244%1046970
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2785294%638934
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2784494%1020938
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2782214%639369
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2781994%931567
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2781344%1051062
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2781144%638646
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2780514%1026031
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2778984%932214
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2778874%1021020
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2777794%1018926
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2773954%1020311
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32520014%868310
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61262102%1380016
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5760751%2298512
AtlansGreat BahaImp587501%3430384
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492821%373433
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491521%1160984
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490511%175723
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489541%1160685
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486391%175561
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341831%186145
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336741%3242347
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4030645
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254980%806119
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247750%923471
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119020%81592
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48760%635241
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47760%786936
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38600%329339
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490549
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24210%135129
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15680%184301
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181481
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42424
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62089
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189373
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193282
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41967
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42520
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189936
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61941
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%62006
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207079
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41624
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193298
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42086
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190611
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61911
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189865
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42119
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206584
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191295
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189511
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62150
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190993
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41883
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191786
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1520%193370
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61910
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190157
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180694
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179860
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191242
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8260
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27611
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24556
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19580
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786822
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1068529
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733819
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1052307
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1022119
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1021252
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785688
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905854
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742167
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791684
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1105530
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1016260
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791181
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784808
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1067302
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749255
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1068020
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791343
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785685
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%868310
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2298512
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1380016
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373433
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108545
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108323
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1160685
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1160984
AtlansHydraRena +340%923471
AtlansHydraImp40%3430384
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4030645
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%806119
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%635241
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3242347
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177055%1105530
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175855%1046970
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175805%791181
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175575%1020938
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175565%1023045
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175545%1068020
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175345%905854
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175335%1026031
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175155%749255
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174855%1020311
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174755%1068529
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174455%791343
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174435%1018926
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174415%791684
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174125%1016260
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173725%1051062
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173155%1067302
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173115%1021020
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140704%868310
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669912%1380016
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542871%2298512
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128291%373433
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27591%1160685
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27141%1160984
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526411%108545
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526271%108323
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23151%81592
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21521%3242347
AtlansLizard KinImp21131%3430384
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20821%4030645
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%806119
AtlansLizard KinRena +314080%923471
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10680%186145
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490549
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%786936
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%635241
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329339
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135129
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184301
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179574
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173729
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178644
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173805
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191786
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190611
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179623
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206584
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190157
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191242
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207079
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193282
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180694
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193298
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189865
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189936
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190993
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171910
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178584
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181481
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172410
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193370
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172016
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178949
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191295
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173479
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179860
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179224
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178634
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189373
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24556
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172979
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189511
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19580
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3033175%1026031
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3029385%1051062
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3029215%1020938
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3028755%1023045
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3028215%1046970
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3027875%1020311
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3027645%1105530
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3026435%932214
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3026345%1021020
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3025915%1068529
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3025615%1068020
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3024335%1016260
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3023765%933903
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3020785%1067302
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3018845%931567
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3014875%1018926
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3013555%905854
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32336854%868310
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61179012%1380016
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707981%2298512
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540431%3242347
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455891%1160984
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452471%175561
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452391%108545
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450561%1160685
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450521%175723
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449881%186145
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449701%373433
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449311%108323
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4030645
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230710%806119
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230680%923471
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213140%81592
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3430384
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49960%490549
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44630%635241
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43940%786936
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36620%329339
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22990%135129
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184301
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189373
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179860
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179224
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191242
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61911
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62150
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207079
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178644
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61910
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189511
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179623
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191786
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189936
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189865
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193298
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206584
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62089
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190611
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%62006
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178584
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179574
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193370
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178949
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178634
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193282
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190157
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180694
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181481
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61941
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191295
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190993
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27611
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8260
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19580
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24556
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64355
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430702
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%932214
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638934
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1380016
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933903
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65789
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640050
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63972
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283066
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308384
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67602
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639369
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281283
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64108
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311576
AtlansSoldierImp13%3430384
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1160984
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180034%307169
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109362%193370
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108932%179623
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108842%172016
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108812%171910
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108392%193282
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108372%77228
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108302%193298
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108292%179574
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108172%77655
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108142%191295
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108062%172979
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107932%77464
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107902%173729
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107902%190993
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107832%189936
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107532%190157
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107422%172410
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107252%77241
AtlansValkyrieBlade107232%207079
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107172%77315
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107132%173805
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107042%189865
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106992%179224
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106842%173479
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106772%77416
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106692%191786
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106672%178644
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106642%178634
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106452%189373
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106262%190611
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106202%206584
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106152%178584
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105992%178949
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105242%191242
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105082%189511
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689212%1380016
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355961%83013
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1160685
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35221%1160984
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334941%56447
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334831%55838
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134821%373433
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3242347
AtlansValkyrieRena +318130%923471
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19580
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%806119
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4030645
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186145
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12770%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490549
AtlansValkyrieImp11660%3430384
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8320%27611
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%786936
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%635241
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329339
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135129
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184301
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11079
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24140
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6047
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11070
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26553
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11379
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26600
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24347
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11028
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11408
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10999
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6886
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24670
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6552
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6407
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24249
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26460
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046970
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26729
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11235
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25298
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24329
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23389
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24527
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24723
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23433
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11074
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24654
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26570
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10945
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11197
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11732554%307169
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1140953%172979
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1140003%191786
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1136903%180694
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1134553%193282
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1134533%193298
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1134123%172410
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1134103%181481
AtlansVeparTower Shield1133873%190611
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1133243%190993
AtlansVeparBlade1133233%207079
AtlansVeparLight Spear1133203%179574
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1133083%191242
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1132473%178949
AtlansVeparBerdysh1132173%193370
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1132083%171910
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1132033%191295
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1131583%178634
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1131483%179623
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1131393%173805
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1130753%172016
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1130093%179224
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1130063%178644
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1130013%189936
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1128983%179860
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1128843%190157
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1128663%173479
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1127743%189373
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1127573%189865
AtlansVeparLight Saber1127183%189511
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1126603%173729
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1125063%178584
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1124713%206584
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6874182%1380016
AtlansVeparDevils Key672362%1160984
AtlansVeparDevils Eye672232%1160685
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3526371%83013
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338891%54191
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336991%53849
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333911%56447
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332271%373433
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331141%55838
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173000%806119
AtlansVeparRena +3171250%923471
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168180%490549
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164070%27611
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124400%186145
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116020%3242347
AtlansVeparImp112880%3430384
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109300%19580
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90240%24556
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel44090%4030645
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31030%786936
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30940%635241
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25790%329339
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17010%135129
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9990%184301
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26553
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26600
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25298
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24140
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24347
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24670
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24723
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26460
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24527
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1780%26570
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24654
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26729
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24329
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24249
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11028
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10433
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10928
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10584
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11379
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19248
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10729
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046970
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11408
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11070
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11087
AtlansVeparKris290%10494
AtlansVeparBow290%11074
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11605
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6552
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6047
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11808
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10945
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11235
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11100
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6886
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6407
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10522
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12819
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10505
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11181
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12940
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11010
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10999
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12820
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11907
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11079
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10776
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10716
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11197
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307169
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67703%1422554
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66573%1276288
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66563%1022119
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1021252
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65363%852326
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1413550
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%793870
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1018871
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1323627
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64743%1371120
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64563%1371677
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64543%1052307
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64423%975738
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64403%1325644
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64403%1018134
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1411300
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64133%1332596
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63743%1022671
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63563%1163843
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1373139
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62603%1411823
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561853%757384
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631291%1380016
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2298512
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13821%733819
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785688
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784808
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%742167
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786822
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785685
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%749255
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3242347
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%791181
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%791343
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110895
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1160984
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1160685
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791684
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611851%110671
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3430384
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%923471
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%806119
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4030645
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114653
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86864
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99062
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71107
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%635241
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%786936
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329339
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490549
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135129
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184301
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1052307
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1016260
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98923%793870
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786822
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791181
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%975738
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1021252
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785685
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1067302
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%791343
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%749255
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%742167
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733819
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96963%852326
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96673%791684
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1022119
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1068020
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1068529
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784808
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785688
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%868310
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1380016
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2298512
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373433
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110671
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1160984
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108323
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110895
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516551%108545
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1160685
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3242347
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3430384
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4030645
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%923471
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%806119
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186145
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81592
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99062
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%635241
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%786936
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490549
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329339
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135129
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184301
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190611
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193370
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51805
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191786
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179224
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191242
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173805
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64108
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67602
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190157
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77416
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172410
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64355
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52024
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171910
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179574
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178584
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52114
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189936
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64332
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63972
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178634
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77315
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172979
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181481
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77241
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173479
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77228
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189373
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189511
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178949
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189865
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191295
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178644
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173729
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172016
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77655
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65789
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190993
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179623
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77464
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19580
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1048504
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1490914
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1166931
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1386048
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1020296
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1165930
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1411823
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1371120
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1411300
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1001038
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1004845
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1509376
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1322200
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1371677
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1305187
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1265999
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1004961
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1000177
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1332596
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1165010
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1021018
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1373139
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1413550
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1087870
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm371%1003165
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1878738
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1004055
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1422554
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1386750
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1304392
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1021499
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1380016
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1160685
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1160984
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4030645
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2298512
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%669258
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669035
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86864
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114653
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806119
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97758
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3242347
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78122
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%923471
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94921
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135129
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3430384
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%635241
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210525100%10800
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80272%1276288
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1323627
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1163843
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1325644
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%975738
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403652
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%793870
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791684
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%786822
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%852326
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742167
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35301%1022119
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791343
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35231%785685
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35111%791181
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733819
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1052307
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784808
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1021252
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785688
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%749255
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618230%1380016
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4030645
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2298512
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3430384
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3242347
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67870%110895
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373433
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1160685
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1160984
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110671
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%923471
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%806119
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71107
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99062
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86864
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%786936
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%635241
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329339
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490549
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135129
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184301
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51805
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308384
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77315
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308193
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639369
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64332
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173729
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172410
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307735
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77655
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63972
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64355
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309780
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52024
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77228
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65789
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172979
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64108
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281283
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67602
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171910
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283398
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308446
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173805
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52114
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283066
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311576
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282976
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186145
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77241
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77416
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77464
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229815%742167
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205785%1105530
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205035%1068020
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205025%733819
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204745%1016260
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204655%785688
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204235%786822
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204215%1068529
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204105%749255
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203855%1067302
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203155%784808
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203125%791684
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203045%791181
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202745%1026031
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202495%905854
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202205%785685
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202025%791343
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166754%868310
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682822%1380016
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52261%1020938
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1051062
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1018926
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50901%1020311
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50521%1023045
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50291%1021020
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1046970
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2298512
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373433
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108545
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1160685
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108323
TarkanMutantDevils Key31871%1160984
TarkanMutantImp27261%3430384
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%806119
TarkanMutantRena +316560%923471
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3242347
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15000%4030645
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186145
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81592
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490549
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%635241
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%786936
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329339
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135129
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184301
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189936
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77228
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77655
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178644
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172979
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77416
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77241
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178949
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179224
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77464
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190993
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178584
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77315
TarkanMutantBlade100%207079
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179623
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189511
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67602
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171910
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206584
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172410
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191786
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191295
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179574
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189373
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189865
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178634
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190157
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191242
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65789
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173805
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173479
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193370
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172016
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173729
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190611
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24556
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage52344%1422554
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow52144%1022671
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor50414%1323627
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword50314%785688
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter50284%785685
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50164%1021252
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab50144%742167
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm50134%1411823
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49844%1411300
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49754%1332596
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves49724%975738
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49724%1022119
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49674%1018871
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49584%1325644
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots49564%793870
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves49554%852326
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49504%1018134
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor49444%1163843
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots49444%784808
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow49244%1276288
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves49054%733819
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48874%786822
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48774%1052307
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48654%1413550
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448584%403652
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625292%1380016
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513901%2298512
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610061%110671
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9711%1160685
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69531%110895
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9401%1160984
TarkanTantalosImp7081%3430384
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5270%3242347
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74810%806119
TarkanTantalosRena +34390%923471
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4030645
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2190%114653
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86864
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1410%71107
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99062
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%635241
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless990%786936
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life840%329339
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning700%490549
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135129
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184301
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64332
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282976
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307900
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%932214
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281283
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67602
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308446
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64108
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64355
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307735
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52024
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638646
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283398
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639369
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309780
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52114
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640050
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308193
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933903
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931567
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283066
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311576
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308384
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638934
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65789
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63972
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51805
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1166931
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1165010
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1490914
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1165930
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1087870
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1265999
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1509376
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1422554
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%757384
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1304392
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1373139
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1305187
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1332596
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1411823
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1413550
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1411300
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1371677
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1322200
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1018871
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1163843
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1380016
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1022671
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1018134
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1386750
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1386048
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3242347
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2298512
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1160685
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1323627
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%669258
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4030645
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1371120
TarkanZaikanRena +320%923471
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%806119
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%793870
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%669035
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%852326
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1325644
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276288
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1160984
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11070
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11100
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6407
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18560
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4242
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%635241
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41624
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83013
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189373
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184301
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308193
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283066
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%932214
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791684
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1052307
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791343
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1016260
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1068020
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1022119
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786822
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791181
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%868310
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784808
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1021252
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1068529
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785688
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1067302
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785685
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%975738
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%786936
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%635241
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2298512
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108323
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1160984
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1160685
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108545
9Ax WarriorImp840%3430384
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373433
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742167
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733819
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3242347
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4030645
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1105530
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749255
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329339
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184301
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%806119
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%923471
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186145
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135129
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81592
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99062
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490549
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173479
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189865
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52114
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179224
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173729
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77464
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178584
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77655
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189936
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179623
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77315
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172410
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51805
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171910
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1052307
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791343
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1068020
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1067302
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%975738
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791181
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791684
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%852326
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784808
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785688
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1016260
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1068529
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785685
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1021252
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786822
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1022119
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%868310
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%786936
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%635241
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2298512
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108323
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373433
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110895
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1160984
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1160685
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108545
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110671
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%793870
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3242347
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742167
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749255
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329339
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733819
9Bloody wolImp510%3430384
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184301
9Bloody wolRena +3460%923471
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81592
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%806119
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135129
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4030645
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99062
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186145
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490549
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190993
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178644
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64332
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52024
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51805
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77228
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52114
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64355
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191242
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173479
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191295
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178584
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171910
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77655
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63972
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190611
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181481
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77416
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430702
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52024
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173805
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172016
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173729
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309780
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65789
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77464
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172979
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282976
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308193
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283398
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173479
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281283
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52114
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283066
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171910
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51805
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308446
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77655
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77228
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307900
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63972
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307735
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64355
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77315
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172410
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77416
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67602
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77241
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64108
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64332
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308384
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311576
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%786936
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%635241
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21647
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373433
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55838
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56447
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1160984
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1160685
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186145
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3242347
9Cursed WizRena +3670%923471
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%806119
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329339
9Cursed WizImp500%3430384
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184301
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24556
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135129
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4030645
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490549
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307169
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24654
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30645
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30184
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30590
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26553
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30436
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24723
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6886
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24347
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27192
9CyclopsGladius9142%26729
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30456
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30433
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24329
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27094
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24249
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24527
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23433
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26570
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26906
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%786936
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24140
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30397
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26874
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24670
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26262
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23389
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29617
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26460
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26600
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26065
9CyclopsSpear8542%26396
9CyclopsFlail8492%27052
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%635241
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10945
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6552
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11379
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11028
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11408
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11087
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11079
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11074
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11197
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1046970
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11235
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6047
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6407
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11181
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%10999
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373433
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5370
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1160685
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1160984
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3242347
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490549
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329339
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%806119
9CyclopsRena +31810%923471
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184301
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8260
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135129
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25298
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4030645
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19248
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12820
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12940
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18560
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12819
9CyclopsApple30%76059
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430702
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77464
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189373
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67602
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179623
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179574
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178584
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173805
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77241
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190611
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77416
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179224
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77315
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77228
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172979
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173479
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191786
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52114
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189511
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193370
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189865
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190157
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171910
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172016
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51805
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172410
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190993
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189936
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77655
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173729
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65789
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178644
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178634
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178949
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%786936
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191295
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52024
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191242
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%635241
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83013
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55838
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56447
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373433
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1160984
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1160685
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3242347
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329339
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186145
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%806119
9Dark KnighRena +3580%923471
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4030645
9Dark KnighImp450%3430384
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27611
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19580
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135129
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184301
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490549
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24556
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430702
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%932214
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639369
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309780
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308384
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307900
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52114
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67602
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52024
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638646
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63972
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65789
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933903
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283066
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77416
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77315
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640050
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77228
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77464
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64108
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282976
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307735
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51805
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308193
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638934
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64355
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308446
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77241
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64332
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283398
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311576
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281283
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77655
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931567
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%786936
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%635241
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21647
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175561
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1160685
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56447
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373433
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175723
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55838
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24556
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1160984
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329339
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3242347
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%806119
9Death CowRena +31140%923471
9Death CowImp1000%3430384
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186145
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184301
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135129
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4030645
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490549
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41624
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26065
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30456
9Death CowWind Helm20%30433
9Death CowBone Armor10%27192
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30184
9Death CowTomahawk10%24329
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61910
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62089
9Death CowFlail10%27052
9Death CowGladius10%26729
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61911
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42119
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430702
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931567
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020938
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638646
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1020311
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640050
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639369
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1021020
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1023045
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307735
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309780
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638934
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933903
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308446
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018926
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1026031
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308193
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307900
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311576
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905854
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%932214
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308384
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%786936
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%635241
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2298512
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1160984
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373433
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1160685
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175723
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175561
9Death GorgImp1500%3430384
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186145
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1105530
9Death GorgRena +31100%923471
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329339
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046970
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%806119
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1051062
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3242347
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4030645
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184301
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135129
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81592
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490549
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430702
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311576
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1020311
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307735
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639369
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931567
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638934
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308193
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638646
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020938
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308384
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309780
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%932214
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640050
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283066
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283398
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282976
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308446
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1021020
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018926
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1026031
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307900
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1023045
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933903
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281283
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%786936
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%635241
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2298512
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1160685
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175561
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175723
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1160984
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373433
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3242347
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4030645
9Death KnigImp770%3430384
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%806119
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329339
9Death KnigRena +3580%923471
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046970
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186145
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184301
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1051062
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135129
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81592
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42520
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193282
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42086
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30068
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181481
9Death KnigBlade10%207079
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41883
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179860
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193370
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430702
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018926
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1020311
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1021020
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020938
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1023045
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311576
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64108
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931567
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%932214
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308193
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63972
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309780
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283398
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308446
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638646
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283066
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639369
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282976
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64332
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307900
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281283
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308384
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933903
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64355
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307735
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638934
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640050
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%786936
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%635241
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2298512
9DevilDevils Eye950%1160685
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175561
9DevilDevils Key780%1160984
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175723
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373433
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186145
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3242347
9DevilJewel of Life580%329339
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4030645
9DevilImp500%3430384
9DevilRena +3480%923471
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1051062
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046970
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%806119
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184301
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135129
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490549
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81592
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1052307
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791343
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1068020
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1022119
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1067302
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1021252
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786822
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905854
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784808
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791181
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1016260
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1068529
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785685
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791684
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785688
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%868310
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%786936
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%635241
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2298512
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108323
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1160685
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108545
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1160984
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373433
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4030645
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3242347
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742167
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733819
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1105530
9Elite OgreImp1071%3430384
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749255
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329339
9Elite OgreRena +3870%923471
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%806119
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99062
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184301
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186145
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135129
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81592
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77315
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189373
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189511
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178584
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190157
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172016
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172410
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77228
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179574
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171910
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191295
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179224
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77655
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77416
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190611
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490549
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77241
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52024
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52114
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173729
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65789
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191786
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77464
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172979
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189936
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191242
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179623
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307169
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%786936
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26570
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180694
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30590
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62089
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42520
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61910
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%190993
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27094
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29617
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26262
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42119
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30436
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193370
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41624
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26065
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26396
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26600
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191295
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42424
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61911
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%179860
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23433
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61941
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26553
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27192
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42086
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41883
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30397
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30645
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26460
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207079
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191786
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193282
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190157
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26874
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193298
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181481
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26729
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62150
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191242
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27052
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62006
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26906
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206584
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41967
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30068
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30184
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23389
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%635241
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30433
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30456
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17183
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1160984
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1160685
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373433
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53849
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54191
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329339
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3242347
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%923471
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%806119
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184301
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19580
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135129
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25298
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490549
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27611
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4030645
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8260
9Hell HoundImp50%3430384
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10522
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10729
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11010
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11079
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046970
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18560
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19248
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10945
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12820
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10776
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11605
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11197
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12819
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11235
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12940
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11907
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11379
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307169
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30068
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42086
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%189936
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%189865
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42520
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62150
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42119
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190611
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180694
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193370
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42424
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61911
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%190993
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181481
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206584
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61941
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62089
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%179860
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191242
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189373
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62006
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191786
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41967
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191295
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193282
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193298
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41624
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189511
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41883
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207079
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61910
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190157
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%786936
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%635241
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30590
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83013
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30436
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29617
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30433
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30184
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30397
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30645
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30456
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54191
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27052
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1160984
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53849
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26065
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1160685
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373433
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27192
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26906
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27094
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26262
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26396
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26874
9Hell SpideRena +31740%923471
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%806119
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329339
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184301
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3242347
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24556
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135129
9Hell SpideImp860%3430384
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490549
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4030645
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27611
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8260
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19580
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12940
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12819
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10433
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19248
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11074
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11408
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11197
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11070
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11808
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11100
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11181
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10716
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10522
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10776
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8264
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9645
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430702
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77241
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282976
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64108
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67602
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77464
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281283
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52114
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178949
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172979
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65789
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178634
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77228
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178584
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173479
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173729
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178644
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52024
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179623
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77315
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283066
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179574
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%786936
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173805
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171910
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%635241
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179224
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64332
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77655
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172410
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51805
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63972
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1359749
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283398
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2046021
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640050
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8174
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172016
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64355
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1026031
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77416
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1223683
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%975738
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308446
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1386078
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905854
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1022119
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1360910
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%932214
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2047951
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186145
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1021020
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1160984
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931567
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1160685
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1020311
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307900
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307735
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638934
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308193
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791181
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791343
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191295
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933903
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2298512
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55838
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189373
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2043606
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%852326
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190611
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190157
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1052307
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308384
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1016260
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785688
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018926
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190993
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020938
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189936
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373433
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4030645
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184301
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181481
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21647
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639369
9Illusion oRena +360%923471
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1165930
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1023045
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490549
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1021252
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1386750
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189865
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%735162
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1878738
9Illusion oImp50%3430384
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785685
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638646
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1163843
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1323627
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786822
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56447
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189511
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403652
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191242
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%787281
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791684
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191786
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%806119
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329339
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784808
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%777863
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%669035
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24556
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2378891
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81592
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%776760
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1021018
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1022671
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1165010
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311576
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1021499
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1048504
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175561
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1386048
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276288
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1105530
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3242347
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1325644
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1000177
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110895
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1020296
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206584
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19580
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1087870
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2047351
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1490914
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1001038
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%669258
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%793870
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749255
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166931
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175723
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1003165
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214568
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1323627
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1325644
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1163843
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%852326
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791684
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785685
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784808
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1021252
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791181
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403652
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791343
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1052307
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785688
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%975738
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1022119
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786822
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%786936
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%635241
9Iron WheelImp1280%3430384
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2298512
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4030645
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373433
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110895
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3242347
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1276288
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1160685
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1160984
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110671
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329339
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%806119
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%793870
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733819
9Iron WheelRena +3300%923471
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749255
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135129
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184301
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742167
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86864
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71107
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99062
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490549
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172410
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282976
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77228
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63972
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173479
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308193
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52024
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309780
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281283
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52114
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172016
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171910
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64332
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77241
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639369
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173729
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791684
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1023045
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791181
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905854
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1020311
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1068529
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1026031
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1021020
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1068020
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1016260
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1067302
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020938
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791343
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%868310
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018926
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%786936
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%635241
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2298512
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108545
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1160685
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108323
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373433
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1160984
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81592
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3242347
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4030645
9Ogre archeImp1241%3430384
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046970
9Ogre archeRena +31041%923471
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329339
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%806119
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749255
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1105530
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1051062
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184301
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186145
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135129
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490549
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172979
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189373
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193370
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178634
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181481
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179860
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178644
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193298
9Ogre archeBlade10%207079
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178949
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179623
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173805
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173479
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172410
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206584
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171910
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173729
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191786
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178584
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189511
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193282
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190993
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307169
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77464
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172016
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179623
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%189865
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%190993
9Poison BulBlade7881%207079
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178584
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178634
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173479
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173729
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179224
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190611
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%172979
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193370
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77416
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%171910
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179574
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77655
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193298
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190157
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77228
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172410
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189373
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178644
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191242
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193282
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%189936
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206584
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191786
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77315
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77241
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191295
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173805
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189511
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%178949
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%786936
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%635241
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83013
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1160685
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373433
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55838
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56447
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1160984
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329339
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%806119
9Poison BulRena +31250%923471
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3242347
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24556
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19580
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184301
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4030645
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186145
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490549
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27611
9Poison BulImp690%3430384
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135129
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23433
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24140
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11070
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24654
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10945
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10999
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24527
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26553
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11197
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6407
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23389
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11379
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430702
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179623
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173729
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65789
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52114
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64108
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51805
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64355
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179574
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172410
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189936
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178634
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77655
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64332
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77241
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178644
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67602
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172016
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77315
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52024
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77464
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173479
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63972
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189865
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178949
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179224
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77416
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189373
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173805
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190611
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172979
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77228
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171910
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178584
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189511
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%786936
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%635241
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21647
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1160685
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1160984
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373433
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56447
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55838
9Poison ShaRena +3790%923471
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186145
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3242347
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24556
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%806119
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4030645
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329339
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184301
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19580
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135129
9Poison ShaImp310%3430384
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10776
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24347
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26600
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490549
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23389
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11079
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11408
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24249
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1052307
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1422554
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1163843
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1323627
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1021252
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1022119
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786822
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784808
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%852326
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1411300
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1411823
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1325644
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1413550
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785688
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785685
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403652
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%975738
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%786936
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%635241
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2298512
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1160685
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110671
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1016260
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1160984
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791684
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4030645
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110895
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791343
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791181
9Queen RainImp490%3430384
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742167
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3242347
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%793870
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1018134
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1276288
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733819
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329339
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184301
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%806119
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1022671
9Queen RainRena +3330%923471
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1018871
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135129
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71107
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86864
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99062
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749255
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51805
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490549
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64332
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307900
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64108
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281283
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63972
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52114
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283398
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65789
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77315
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639369
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77464
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1160984
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1023045
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10776
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24347
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180694
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67602
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10716
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430702
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51805
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179224
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178644
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77416
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172016
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77464
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173805
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283066
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309780
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64108
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65789
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52024
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77241
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178584
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172979
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77655
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52114
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173729
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311576
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77315
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173479
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67602
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178949
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77228
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63972
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281283
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64332
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283398
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179623
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172410
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178634
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179574
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64355
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171910
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282976
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%786936
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%635241
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21647
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1160685
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55838
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56447
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1160984
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373433
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189936
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189865
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189511
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186145
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3242347
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189373
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190611
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191242
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329339
9Schriker2Imp410%3430384
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184301
9Schriker2Rena +3390%923471
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24556
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%806119
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490549
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135129
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4030645
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19580
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24329
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24527
9Schriker2Gladius10%26729
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26460
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11074
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430702
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67602
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77464
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178634
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65789
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190611
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%190993
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178644
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191786
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173805
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77416
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189511
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178584
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%172979
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189373
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173729
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77228
9ShadowBlade7140%207079
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%189865
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172016
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173479
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172410
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179224
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179623
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179574
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190157
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193370
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%189936
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%178949
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206584
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77655
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191295
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191242
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%171910
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77315
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77241
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%786936
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%635241
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83013
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56447
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1160984
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373433
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1160685
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55838
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329339
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%806119
9ShadowRena +31140%923471
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3242347
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19580
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184301
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186145
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490549
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135129
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4030645
9ShadowImp540%3430384
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27611
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24556
9ShadowKris30%10494
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24527
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11100
9ShadowElven Shield10%23433
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11907
9ShadowPad Armor10%11079
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10522
9ShadowBone Boots10%6552
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11379
9ShadowBone Pants10%26553
9ShadowGladius10%26729
9ShadowFlail10%27052
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24347
9ShadowBuckler10%10716
9ShadowTomahawk10%24329
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11181
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24249
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24140
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307169
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30068
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61941
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26262
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181481
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62006
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42520
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26906
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61910
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41883
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42424
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62089
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30645
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42086
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42119
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61911
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29617
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30456
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62150
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26065
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%786936
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30436
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41967
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30590
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41624
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30397
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%179860
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30433
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26396
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180694
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30184
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%635241
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17183
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6552
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6407
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6886
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26874
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24347
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27192
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24527
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26600
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24329
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27094
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26460
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26570
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24654
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27052
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23389
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24723
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26553
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24249
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24140
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23433
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24670
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26729
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1160984
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1160685
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54191
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53849
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373433
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%806119
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329339
9Skeleton ARena +31650%923471
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27611
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184301
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3242347
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8260
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135129
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490549
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3430384
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4030645
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25298
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76059
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11808
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10505
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12819
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11907
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19248
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10584
9Skeleton ARapier20%10928
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11010
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18560
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12940
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11605
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10729
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10522
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
9Skeleton AKris10%10494
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1878738
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1021499
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1265999
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1003165
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1048504
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1022671
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1322200
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1021018
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1509376
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1004055
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1165010
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1087870
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1411300
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1165930
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1018871
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1304392
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1413550
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1386048
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1373139
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1371120
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1422554
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1411823
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1004845
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1332596
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1490914
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1020296
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1004961
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1386750
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1305187
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1018134
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1371677
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1166931
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2298512
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1160685
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%669035
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1160984
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%669258
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%806119
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%923471
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3242347
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4030645
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3430384
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86864
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94921
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71107
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114653
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99062
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%635241
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%786936
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135129
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78122
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329339
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1051062
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490549
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931567
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184301
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105530
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1052307
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1067302
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749255
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%786822
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1068020
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1068529
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785685
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785688
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%784808
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%975738
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742167
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%733819
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791684
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1021252
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791343
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1105530
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937435%1016260
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791181
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1022119
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%868310
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2298512
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1160685
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108323
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373433
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108545
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4030645
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1160984
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3430384
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3242347
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%806119
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%923471
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186145
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99062
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81592
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%635241
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%786936
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490549
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329339
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135129
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184301
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172016
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77228
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173805
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173479
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189511
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77655
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77241
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52114
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179574
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173729
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64332
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189373
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178584
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51805
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178634
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77464
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67602
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190611
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178644
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77315
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178949
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65789
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64108
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171910
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63972
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179623
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52024
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172979
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172410
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64355
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179224
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189936
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77416
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189865
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19580
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24556
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1413550
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1325644
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%852326
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1304392
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1411300
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1022671
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1373139
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1276288
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1371677
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1163843
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%793870
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1411823
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1305187
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1371120
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1422554
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1018134
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%975738
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1332596
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1265999
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1322200
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1323627
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1018871
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%757384
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2298512
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%669035
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%669258
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1160685
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1160984
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3242347
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3430384
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99062
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%923471
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%806119
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86864
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4030645
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71107
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114653
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%635241
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%786936
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329339
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135129
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490549
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184301
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311576
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1020311
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046970
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931567
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933903
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281283
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308384
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020938
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308446
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309780
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308193
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%932214
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1021020
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638934
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640050
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283066
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307735
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64332
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639369
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018926
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638646
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307900
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64355
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64108
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63972
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282976
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1051062
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283398
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1023045
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115497%1386078
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112816%1223683
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1360910
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2046021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2047351
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2047951
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110006%1359749
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109646%2043606
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2045780
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1878738
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2378891
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1004055
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%777863
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%787281
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1087870
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1021018
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%735140
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1166931
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1000177
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1001038
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1021499
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%776760
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%735162
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1003165
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1004961
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1165930
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1048504
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1004845
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1020296
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1165010
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2298512
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4030645
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3242347
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%669258
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1160984
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1160685
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%669035
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1509376
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1386048
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1322200
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1490914
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1386750
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1304392
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1305187
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3430384
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%923471
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%806119
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97758
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114653
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119522
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214568
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%786936
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%635241
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94921
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329339
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78122
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135129
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184301
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490549
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1016260
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785685
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791684
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1068020
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791343
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1021252
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%975738
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786822
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742167
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733819
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1067302
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1022119
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749255
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785688
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791181
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784808
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1068529
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1105530
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1052307
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1276288
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%742167
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785688
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1022119
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1021252
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733819
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791181
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1325644
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%791343
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%975738
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749255
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1052307
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786822
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1016260
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%852326
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%784808
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%793870
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785685
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791684
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1323627
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403652
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1160685
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1160984
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2298512
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110895
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373433
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110671
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3242347
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4030645
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%806119
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%923471
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186145
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71107
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99062
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81592
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3430384
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%786936
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%635241
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329339
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490549
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135129
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184301
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77416
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65789
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52114
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172016
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172979
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173805
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77228
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77241
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283066
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281283
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171910
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77315
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172410
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63972
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282976
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77464
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52024
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64332
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64355
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173479
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179224
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283398
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178949
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64108
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51805
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311576
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178584
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309780
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179574
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67602
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178634
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179623
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173729
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178644
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77655
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190611
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191242
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189373
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189936
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189511
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189865
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24556
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19580
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1878738
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1004961
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%787281
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%735162
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1305187
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1304392
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1021499
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1509376
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1003165
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1087870
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1386750
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1490914
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1021018
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1004845
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1322200
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%735140
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1020296
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1386048
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%776760
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1001038
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1265999
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%777863
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1165010
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1166931
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1000177
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1165930
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1048504
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1004055
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2378891
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2298512
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3242347
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1160984
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%669035
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1160685
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%669258
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%923471
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4030645
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3430384
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86864
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%806119
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94921
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97758
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114653
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%635241
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%786936
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329339
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490549
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78122
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135129
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119522
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184301
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9760%97
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1814989
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2047351
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1360910
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3181808
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1878738
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2047951
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1780825
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%735162
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%787281
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2043606
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2046021
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2504928
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1228372
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2045780
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1222203
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1223683
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4030645
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3430384
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1782474
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1040570
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%735140
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119522
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%776760
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1386078
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%777863
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1422554
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1022671
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1021252
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%852326
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1022119
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1411823
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1018134
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%793870
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786822
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1163843
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785688
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1052307
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784808
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785685
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1325644
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1276288
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1411300
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1018871
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1413550
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%733819
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%975738
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1323627
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%742167
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403652
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2298512
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1160984
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110895
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110671
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1160685
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1016260
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791181
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791343
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791684
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749255
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3242347
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4030645
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3430384
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%806119
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%923471
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86864
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71107
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99062
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%635241
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%786936
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329339
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135129
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184301
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490549
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639369
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309780
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640050
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52114
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77228
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63972
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77241
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933903
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52024
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308193
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51805
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283066
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308384
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%932214
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931567
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282976
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77464
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77315
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308446
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307900
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311576
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77416
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638934
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65789
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77655
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64355
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638646
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64108
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307735
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283398
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281283
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67602
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64332
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24556
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186145
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42424
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30645
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62089
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41967
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30397
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30436
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42520
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42086
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61941
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30590
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30184
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30433
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41883
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61910
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61911
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41624
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62006
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30456
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30068
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62150
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29617
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42119
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307169
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180694
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193282
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207079
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206584
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193370
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181481
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193298
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27192
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27094
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26396
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27052
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179860
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26874
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26906
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26065
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26262
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17183
11Chief SkelImp14410%3430384
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4030645
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373433
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1160984
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3242347
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53849
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54191
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1160685
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8260
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490549
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27611
11Chief SkelRena +34710%923471
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%806119
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19580
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%786936
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%635241
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329339
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135129
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184301
11Chief SkelApple170%76059
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12940
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10522
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12820
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10584
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10433
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11605
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18560
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11074
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19248
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10716
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10505
11Chief SkelKris100%10494
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11070
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11087
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12819
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11010
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11808
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11907
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10945
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10729
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11079
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11197
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10776
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42520
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62150
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42424
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41883
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191295
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42119
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180694
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189936
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189865
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193298
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191786
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61941
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42086
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189511
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193282
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191242
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179860
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62089
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41967
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190611
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41624
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190993
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193370
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189373
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207079
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61910
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62006
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181481
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206584
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190157
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61911
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307169
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83013
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53849
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1160984
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54191
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1160685
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8260
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373433
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490549
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3242347
11Dark SkullRena +39300%923471
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%806119
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24556
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4030645
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27611
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19580
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%635241
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%786936
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329339
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135129
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184301
11Dark SkullImp430%3430384
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11087
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10945
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11181
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10999
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10505
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10776
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11808
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11074
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11100
11Dark SkullKris120%10494
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12819
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10522
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046970
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11028
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18560
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10729
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11605
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12820
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11379
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10433
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6047
11Dark SkullRapier90%10928
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11907
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12940
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6552
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11010
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19248
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10584
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11235
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10716
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11197
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11070
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11079
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11074
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11408
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6407
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76059
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191295
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207079
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172410
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179574
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206584
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189936
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179224
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193370
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172979
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191786
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193298
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193282
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190611
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172016
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179623
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181481
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178949
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189511
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189865
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178634
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178584
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190993
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190157
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191242
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171910
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180694
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178644
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189373
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179860
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307169
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83013
11Giant OgreImp11520%3430384
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490549
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27611
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1160984
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373433
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1160685
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54191
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53849
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3242347
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4030645
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24556
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%806119
11Giant OgreRena +34560%923471
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19580
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%635241
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%786936
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329339
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135129
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184301
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24140
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11070
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6552
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18560
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10776
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24329
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11907
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11379
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6886
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11235
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10729
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11010
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10522
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6407
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12819
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11181
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11079
11Giant OgreRapier50%10928
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11605
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24527
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10945
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11028
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19248
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10584
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11100
11Giant OgreBow40%11074
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10716
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24654
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046970
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12820
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10505
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24670
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11808
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6047
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24249
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11087
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10999
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24723
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24347
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12940
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11408
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11197
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11074
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10433
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76059
11Giant OgreKris10%10494
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430702
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189511
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173805
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193370
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173479
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178584
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52024
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77315
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173729
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64355
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191295
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77416
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52114
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179574
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179623
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67602
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171910
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77228
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172979
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190993
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178644
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64332
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189865
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178634
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77464
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65789
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51805
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63972
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189373
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179224
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191242
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77655
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77241
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64108
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190611
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181481
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178949
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172410
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191786
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189936
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190157
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172016
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21647
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56447
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1160984
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55838
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373433
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19580
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1160685
11Magic SkelImp2000%3430384
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24556
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186145
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3242347
11Magic SkelRena +31190%923471
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%806119
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%786936
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490549
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4030645
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329339
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635241
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135129
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184301
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6552
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26600
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25298
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26906
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10945
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11408
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10999
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11070
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046970
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24527
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23433
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30436
11Magic SkelSpear20%26396
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24654
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11379
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6047
11Magic SkelFlail10%27052
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26553
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24249
11Magic SkelGladius10%26729
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24670
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30397
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11100
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6407
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11197
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30456
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26262
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11235
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6886
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24347
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67602
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189511
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173729
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173479
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77464
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189373
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172410
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65789
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173805
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178584
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172979
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178634
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77416
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190157
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179224
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77241
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190611
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77315
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193370
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77655
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191295
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178949
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206584
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172016
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179574
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190993
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178644
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191786
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189865
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207079
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171910
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77228
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179623
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189936
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191242
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430702
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83013
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373433
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1160685
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490549
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1160984
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56447
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55838
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3242347
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19580
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4030645
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%806119
11Red SkeletRena +33230%923471
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27611
11Red SkeletImp2600%3430384
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186145
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24556
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%635241
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%786936
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329339
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135129
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184301
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27192
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11408
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11197
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11074
11Red SkeletBow40%11074
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11079
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10522
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10494
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10716
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10729
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11379
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11181
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11235
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11100
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11087
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26570
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10945
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10584
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6886
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24527
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11028
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11907
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23389
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26553
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26874
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10928
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23433
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24654
11Red SkeletFlail20%27052
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11070
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6407
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24347
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24249
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26460
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26729
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24670
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10776
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11808
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11605
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11010
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25298
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67602
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179623
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%172016
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77655
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173479
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77315
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51805
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77241
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179574
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77464
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65789
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179224
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178949
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77416
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178584
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173729
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172410
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178644
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178634
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52024
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172979
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52114
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171910
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77228
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173805
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430702
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189511
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190611
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189936
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189865
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191242
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189373
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191786
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283398
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309780
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191295
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190993
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311576
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63972
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282976
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190157
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64108
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64332
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283066
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64355
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281283
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55838
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1160984
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1160685
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373433
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56447
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%83013
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21647
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186145
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3242347
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24556
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%806119
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19580
12Chief SkelRena +32740%923471
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490549
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4030645
12Chief SkelImp2570%3430384
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%786936
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%635241
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329339
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135129
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184301
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24670
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11408
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24347
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26906
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24140
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10999
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11070
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30456
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27192
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23389
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046970
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27094
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26553
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26396
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24527
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6552
12Chief SkelGladius30%26729
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10945
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30436
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11100
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6886
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25298
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11181
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26570
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24329
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29617
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30184
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26065
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24249
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11028
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11074
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23433
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11087
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26460
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11079
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10729
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6047
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30433
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11010
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26262
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26874
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24654
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26600
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30590
12Chief SkelKris10%10494
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10776
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6407
12Chief SkelFlail10%27052
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10716
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
12Chief SkelRapier10%10928
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30397
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%640050
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638934
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307735
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64332
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282976
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309780
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77228
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307900
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311576
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52114
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283066
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308384
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173729
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639369
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77655
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64355
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308193
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63972
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51805
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77315
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65789
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77416
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283398
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64108
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173805
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308446
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52024
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281283
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77464
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638646
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67602
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173479
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77241
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430702
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24556
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21647
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373433
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1160685
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55838
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56447
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1160984
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4030645
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3242347
12Dark SkullImp9240%3430384
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%806119
12Dark SkullRena +37440%923471
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490549
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186145
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%635241
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%786936
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329339
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135129
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184301
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1051062
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046970
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1020311
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1023045
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018926
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1021020
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020938
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64108
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%640050
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309780
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638934
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933903
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63972
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307900
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308193
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308384
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639369
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64332
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638646
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283398
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283066
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311576
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931567
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307735
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64355
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%932214
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282976
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308446
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281283
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430702
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2298512
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3242347
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175561
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1160685
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175723
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186145
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373433
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1160984
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4030645
12Giant OgreImp5960%3430384
12Giant OgreRena +34030%923471
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%806119
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%786936
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%635241
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329339
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81592
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490549
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135129
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184301
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1016260
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1021020
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1051062
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1105530
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1068020
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1026031
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1067302
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1023045
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905854
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020938
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018926
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1068529
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1020311
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046970
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640050
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638646
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933903
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%932214
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638934
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639369
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931567
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%868310
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81592
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3242347
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2298512
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373433
12Magic SkelImp1830%3430384
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108323
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108545
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1160685
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1160984
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4030645
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%806119
12Magic SkelRena +3720%923471
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186145
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490549
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635241
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%786936
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329339
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135129
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184301
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178584
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181481
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179574
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191786
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178644
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172979
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189511
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179224
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206584
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190157
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190611
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189936
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191295
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24556
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191242
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190993
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178949
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179860
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193298
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193370
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1105530
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311576
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638934
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1021020
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1026031
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308446
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638646
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309780
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020938
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931567
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%932214
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307735
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1023045
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933903
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905854
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1051062
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%640050
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639369
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1020311
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307900
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308384
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308193
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018926
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046970
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430702
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2298512
12Red SkeletImp5720%3430384
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175561
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175723
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1160685
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1160984
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373433
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3242347
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4030645
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186145
12Red SkeletRena +32520%923471
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%806119
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81592
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%786936
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%635241
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490549
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329339
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135129
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184301
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311576
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%63972
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308446
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308384
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283066
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%638646
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%639369
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307735
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64355
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64332
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640050
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283398
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281283
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308193
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%638934
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%282976
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309780
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307900
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64108
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430702
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1046970
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1051062
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1020311
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933903
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018926
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1021020
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1020938
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77416
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%932214
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1023045
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931567
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77464
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%173805
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%173729
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173479
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67602
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52024
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77315
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65789
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77241
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77655
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51805
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52114
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77228
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373433
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1160685
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1160984
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24556
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21647
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2298512
13Chief SkelImp2390%3430384
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3242347
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186145
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4030645
13Chief SkelRena +31740%923471
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%806119
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56447
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55838
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175561
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175723
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490549
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%635241
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329339
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%786936
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81592
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184301
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135129
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61911
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26600
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25298
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179860
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41967
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62150
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62006
13Chief SkelFlail20%27052
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27192
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42119
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30590
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30184
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42520
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193282
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26065
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61910
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24347
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26570
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24140
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26460
13Chief SkelBlade10%207079
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23433
13Chief SkelSpear10%26396
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30397
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42424
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27094
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24329
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41883
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24670
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1105530
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1021020
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1046970
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1051062
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1020311
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%638934
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1018926
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1068529
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1023045
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%905854
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1068020
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1026031
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1067302
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%639369
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640050
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%638646
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%933903
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%931567
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%932214
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1020938
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%868310
13Dark SkullImp9770%3430384
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2298512
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4030645
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3242347
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175723
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373433
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175561
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186145
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1160984
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1160685
13Dark SkullRena +32720%923471
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%806119
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81592
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%786936
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%635241
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329339
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135129
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490549
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184301
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61911
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41883
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191786
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193298
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189936
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42119
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62006
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190157
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42520
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181481
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61941
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191295
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189373
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193370
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191242
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189511
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190611
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193282
13Dark SkullBlade30%207079
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206584
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62150
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61910
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180694
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190993
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179860
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42086
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41624
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189865
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27611
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62089
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41967
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%791684
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%905854
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1016260
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1020311
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1026031
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%791343
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1105530
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1051062
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1067302
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1023045
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1018926
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1068529
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%791181
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%749255
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1068020
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1046970
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1020938
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1021020
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%868310
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81592
13Giant OgreImp3850%3430384
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2298512
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1160685
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4030645
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1160984
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108323
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373433
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108545
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3242347
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%806119
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490549
13Giant OgreRena +31230%923471
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186145
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%786936
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%635241
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329339
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135129
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184301
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178634
13Giant OgreBlade40%207079
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173729
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178644
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179623
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190611
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191786
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178584
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172979
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193282
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206584
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191242
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173479
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181481
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179574
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180694
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189511
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171910
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189373
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191295
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190993
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173805
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172410
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193298
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1276288
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%785685
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%852326
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1052307
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%791181
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1016260
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%749255
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%733819
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%785688
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1021252
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%791684
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%786822
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%742167
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1323627
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1325644
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%791343
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%793870
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%975738
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1022119
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%784808
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%403652
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1068529
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1067302
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1068020
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3242347
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2298512
13Magic SkelImp900%3430384
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4030645
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373433
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110671
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110895
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1160984
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1160685
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%806119
13Magic SkelRena +3390%923471
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99062
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71107
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%635241
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%786936
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329339
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135129
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490549
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173805
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77464
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173729
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311576
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52024
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64332
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65789
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77655
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307900
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184301
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172016
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308384
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309780
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308193
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308446
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%791684
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%742167
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1052307
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%784808
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%791181
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%749255
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%785688
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1067302
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1016260
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1068020
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1021252
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1068529
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%785685
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1022119
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%733819
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%786822
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%905854
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1105530
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%791343
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%868310
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4030645
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2298512
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3242347
13Red SkeletImp2210%3430384
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1160685
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373433
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108545
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1160984
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108323
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99062
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%806119
13Red SkeletRena +3750%923471
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186145
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329339
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81592
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%786936
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%635241
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184301
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135129
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490549
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178634
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51805
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65789
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173479
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189865
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179623
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189511
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172979
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190157
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179224
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179574
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171910
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173805
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178949
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172016
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77655
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77464
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52024
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178644
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189936
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77241
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52114
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191786
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173729
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1105530
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1046970
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%905854
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1026031
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1023045
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1021020
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1020938
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1018926
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1051062
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1020311
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%933903
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%638646
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%932214
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640050
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639369
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%931567
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%638934
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1067302
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1068020
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1068529
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1016260
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307900
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308446
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308384
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311576
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308193
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309780
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307735
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430702
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%868310
14Chief SkelImp4010%3430384
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2298512
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3242347
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1160685
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1160984
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373433
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81592
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4030645
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186145
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175561
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175723
14Chief SkelRena +31290%923471
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%806119
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108545
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108323
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%786936
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%635241
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490549
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329339
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135129
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184301
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178949
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190993
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178584
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179860
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178634
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189936
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172016
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193298
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189865
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193370
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190157
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189511
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179574
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193282
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191786
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189373
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206584
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172979
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191242
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172410
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179623
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171910
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178644
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190611
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181481
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1052307
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%784808
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1067302
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1022119
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%786822
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%791684
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742167
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%975738
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1016260
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1068529
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791181
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1068020
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791343
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749255
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%785688
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%785685
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%733819
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1021252
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1105530
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%868310
14Dark SkullImp10490%3430384
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2298512
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3242347
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4030645
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373433
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1160984
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108323
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108545
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1160685
14Dark SkullRena +33440%923471
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%806119
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81592
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186145
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99062
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%635241
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%786936
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329339
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135129
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%490549
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184301
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171910
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178634
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52114
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189936
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173805
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63972
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179623
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173479
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67602
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178949
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77416
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77228
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178644
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172016
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189865
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64332
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65789
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178584
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77655
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77315
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179574
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190611
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172979
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172410
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64355
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51805
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77464
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64108
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77241
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189511
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179224
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173729
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189373
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52024
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24556
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1276288
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%785688
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1052307
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%733819
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%784808
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1323627
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1022119
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1325644
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%786822
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%852326
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742167
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%793870
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%785685
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1016260
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%791684
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1021252
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791343
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791181
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749255
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%975738
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%403652
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1068529
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1067302
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1068020
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2298512
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4030645
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3242347
14Giant OgreImp3660%3430384
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%110895
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1160984
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110671
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373433
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1160685
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71107
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99062
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%806119
14Giant OgreRena +31510%923471
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%786936
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%635241
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329339
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135129
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184301
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307735
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308446
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52114
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173479
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77315
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65789
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64332
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490549
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172016
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281283
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77228
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77464
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67602
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308384
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308193
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172979
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63972
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77655
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171910
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52024
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173805
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283398
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307900
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172410
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77241
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173729
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283066
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51805
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77416
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64108
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309780
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64355
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311576
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282976
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1413550
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1323627
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1371677
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%793870
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1373139
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1022671
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1022119
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1021252
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1422554
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1411823
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%852326
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1371120
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1018871
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1052307
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1411300
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1276288
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1018134
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%975738
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1325644
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1332596
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1163843
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%757384
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785685
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785688
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742167
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791343
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786822
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733819
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791181
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791684
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784808
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749255
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2298512
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3242347
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110895
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1160685
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110671
14Magic SkelImp640%3430384
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1160984
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4030645
14Magic SkelRena +3360%923471
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114653
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86864
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%806119
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99062
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%635241
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%786936
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71107
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329339
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135129
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490549
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184301
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1022671
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1052307
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1422554
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%785688
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%785685
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%793870
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1323627
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1018871
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1021252
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1018134
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1411300
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%784808
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1276288
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1413550
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1022119
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1411823
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%786822
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%852326
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1163843
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%975738
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%733819
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1325644
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742167
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403652
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1016260
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791343
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%791684
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791181
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749255
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2298512
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4030645
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110671
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110895
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1160984
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3242347
14Red SkeletImp1880%3430384
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1160685
14Red SkeletRena +31070%923471
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%806119
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71107
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86864
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99062
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%635241
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786936
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329339
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135129
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184301
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77416
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490549
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52114
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640050
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65789
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639369
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67602
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309780
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307735
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77655
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77241
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64332
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308193
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%932214
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308446
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638646
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51805
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308384
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64108
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63972
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283066
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52024
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64355
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283398
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931567
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281283
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77464
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933903
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282976
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791181
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1105530
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1068020
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1068529
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1067302
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1016260
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791684
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749255
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791343
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1052307
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1020311
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1051062
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020938
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1021020
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1023045
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018926
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1026031
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046970
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905854
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784808
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742167
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1022119
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786822
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1021252
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785688
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733819
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%868310
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%975738
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785685
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3242347
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2298512
15Chief SkelImp3820%3430384
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4030645
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81592
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108545
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373433
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1160984
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108323
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1160685
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%806119
15Chief SkelRena +31280%923471
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186145
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%786936
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%635241
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99062
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490549
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329339
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135129
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184301
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189865
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178949
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171910
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178634
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189511
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180694
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173729
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179623
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190993
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179860
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172979
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178584
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191295
15Chief SkelBlade30%207079
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64108
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189936
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67602
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172410
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77655
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63972
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189373
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51805
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64332
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172016
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179224
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181481
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173479
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193282
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179574
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52024
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77315
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190611
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24556
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178644
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64355
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77416
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191242
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52114
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191786
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65789
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77228
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1276288
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1323627
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1163843
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1325644
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%975738
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1052307
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742167
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1021252
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791181
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749255
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784808
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785688
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1022119
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%852326
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791684
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%793870
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791343
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733819
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785685
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786822
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403652
15Dark SkullImp19360%3430384
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4030645
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3242347
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2298512
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1160984
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1160685
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110895
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373433
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110671
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%806119
15Dark SkullRena +33720%923471
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71107
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99062
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86864
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%786936
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329339
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%635241
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135129
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490549
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184301
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173479
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308193
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77655
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172979
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308446
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64108
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311576
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309780
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283066
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77464
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308384
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51805
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307900
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77241
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282976
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77416
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52024
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281283
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52114
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64332
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63972
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171910
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173805
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639369
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307735
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283398
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64355
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77315
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173729
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172410
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67602
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77228
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172016
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65789
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24556
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%975738
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1018134
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1323627
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1163843
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1022119
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1411300
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1022671
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1411823
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1018871
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1021252
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%852326
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1373139
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1413550
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1371677
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%793870
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1422554
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1371120
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1052307
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1325644
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1332596
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1265999
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1276288
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%757384
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2298512
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4030645
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3242347
15Giant OgreImp4310%3430384
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110895
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1160984
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110671
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%669035
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1160685
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%669258
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114653
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%806119
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71107
15Giant OgreRena +31740%923471
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86864
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99062
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%635241
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%786936
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329339
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490549
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135129
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184301
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63972
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1051062
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281283
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308384
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1023045
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311576
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282976
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1021020
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307735
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018926
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020938
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638646
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309780
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1020311
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283398
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%932214
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638934
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308193
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046970
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639369
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307900
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308446
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%640050
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64108
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933903
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931567
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64355
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64332
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283066
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1509376
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1490914
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1087870
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1166931
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1165010
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1165930
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1413550
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1386048
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1386750
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1332596
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1018871
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1373139
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1411823
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1018134
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1411300
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1305187
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1265999
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1022671
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1371120
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1304392
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1322200
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1371677
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1422554
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1163843
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%757384
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4030645
15Magic SkelImp1280%3430384
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2298512
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3242347
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1276288
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1325644
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%793870
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%669035
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1160685
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%669258
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1160984
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1323627
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%852326
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%806119
15Magic SkelRena +3500%923471
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99062
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94921
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71107
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86864
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%635241
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%786936
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114653
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329339
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490549
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135129
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78122
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046970
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%932214
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1105530
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307900
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1023045
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308384
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184301
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1026031
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282976
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933903
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1021020
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931567
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018926
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1051062
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64332
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308446
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1325644
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1371120
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1371677
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1332596
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1276288
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1022671
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1018871
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1305187
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1163843
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1304392
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1386048
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1413550
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1322200
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1422554
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1323627
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1018134
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1265999
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1373139
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1411300
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%852326
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%793870
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1411823
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1386750
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%757384
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1052307
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%975738
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1022119
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1021252
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2298512
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3242347
15Red SkeletImp2700%3430384
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%669258
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%669035
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1160685
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1160984
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4030645
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99062
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86864
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%806119
15Red SkeletRena +31110%923471
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114653
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71107
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%635241
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329339
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786936
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135129
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490549
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184301
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307900
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307735
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%932214
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1051062
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1023045
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308193
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933903
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309780
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931567
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282976
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639369
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311576
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281283
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283066
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1020311
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638646
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1026031
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020938
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1021020
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308384
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308446
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018926
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283398
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638934
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640050
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107580%1052307
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104920%791343
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103960%733819
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103350%791684
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103250%785688
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103000%975738
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102880%785685
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102860%784808
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102530%786822
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102480%791181
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101900%1021252
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101790%742167
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101700%1022119
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100720%793870
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100660%749255
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100570%852326
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80030%1016260
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58240%1068529
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57240%1067302
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56830%1068020
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49630%1022671
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46270%1018134
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45910%1163843
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45700%1276288
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45080%1325644
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45000%1018871
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43940%1323627
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328650%868310
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426930%403652
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2298512
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3242347
16Chief SkelImp12890%3430384
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110671
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1160685
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610670%110895
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1160984
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4030645
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108545
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108323
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99062
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%806119
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373433
16Chief SkelRena +35330%923471
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86864
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81592
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%635241
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186145
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%786936
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490549
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329339
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71107
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1180%135129
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184301
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51805
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64108
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63972
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173479
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173805
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640050
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77416
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65789
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308446
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173729
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307735
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77315
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77241
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67602
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52024
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77228
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193370
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172979
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308384
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172410
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77655
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77464
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189373
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181481
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64332
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52114
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191295
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64355
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178644
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179574
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172016
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189511
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282976
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189865
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171910
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190157
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191786
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639369
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178584
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178634
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638646
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311576
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283066
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638934
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308193
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179224
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24556
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281283
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283398
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178949
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190993
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190611
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179623
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191242
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307900
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189936
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter303841%1413550
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow303380%1022671
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302990%1322200
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm302510%1265999
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302450%1305187
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots302270%1332596
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm302200%1411823
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301970%793870
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm301760%1018871
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves301220%1304392
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants300840%1371120
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves300810%852326
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300530%975738
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300350%1325644
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299900%1371677
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor299730%1163843
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299640%1373139
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots299610%1018134
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor299050%1323627
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage298780%1422554
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction298710%1411300
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow298430%1276288
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164710%757384
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549540%2298512
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3242347
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733240%669035
16Dark SkullImp33160%3430384
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732260%669258
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32170%1160685
16Dark SkullDevils Key31630%1160984
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31270%99062
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4030645
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20240%86864
16Dark SkullRena +316310%923471
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715820%806119
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8510%71107
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114653
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6070%635241
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%786936
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4890%329339
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135129
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184301
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490549
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64108
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931567
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283066
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282976
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638934
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311576
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046970
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309780
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640050
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308384
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64332
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1051062
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639369
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638646
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1021020
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281283
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307735
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020938
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018926
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308446
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1020311
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63972
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283398
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64355
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307900
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%932214
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933903
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308193
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1023045
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81592
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201761%1509376
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199441%1165010
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198991%1166931
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198441%1087870
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197881%1490914
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194851%1165930
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109680%1332596
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109400%1411823
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109330%1411300
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109300%1322200
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108940%1305187
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108820%1422554
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108550%1413550
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108200%1373139
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108050%1022671
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107860%1371120
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107840%1386750
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107650%1265999
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107610%1371677
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107560%1018871
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106670%1018134
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106070%1304392
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106010%1163843
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105880%1386048
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581530%757384
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27240%4030645
16Giant OgreImp24960%3430384
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523780%2298512
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21750%3242347
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18300%1276288
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18080%852326
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17910%1323627
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17910%793870
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17610%1325644
16Giant OgreDevils Key16330%1160984
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716220%669258
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16050%1160685
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715030%669035
16Giant OgreRena +39560%923471
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78210%806119
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7980%71107
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7350%99062
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6980%94921
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86864
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114653
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3300%786936
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%635241
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%329339
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135129
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%490549
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78122
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184301
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1105530
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020938
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1023045
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933903
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931567
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308193
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1026031
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1021020
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308384
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%905854
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%638934
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%932214
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1051062
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018926
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046970
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307735
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307900
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1020311
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638646
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639369
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308446
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640050
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283398
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283066
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281283
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282976
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65789
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309780
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64332
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311576
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81592
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1386078
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1490914
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25020%735140
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24780%1165010
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24770%1087870
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1004055
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24480%735162
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1004845
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24470%1021018
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24400%1360910
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24400%1359749
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24320%1004961
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24250%1048504
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24220%776760
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24210%1003165
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24090%1166931
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24040%1021499
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23760%777863
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23650%1509376
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23590%1001038
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23540%787281
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23510%1000177
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23510%1223683
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23340%1020296
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23240%1165930
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1878738
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1304392
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1322200
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2378891
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1305187
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1386048
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7870%1265999
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7770%1386750
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2298512
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3242347
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1160685
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%669258
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%669035
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1160984
16Magic SkelRena +32090%923471
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%806119
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114653
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1480%4030645
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1170%94921
16Magic SkelImp1150%3430384
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119522
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%786936
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97758
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%635241
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329339
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490549
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135129
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78122
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184301
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1021252
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1022119
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791343
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742167
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785685
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1067302
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1105530
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1016260
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905854
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785688
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1068020
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791181
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791684
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786822
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733819
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784808
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1052307
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1068529
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749255
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99062
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77210%1048504
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75550%1004055
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75410%1386048
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75070%1021018
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74930%1000177
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74830%787281
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74790%1004961
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74660%1371677
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74630%1322200
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74330%1305187
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74090%1003165
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74050%1166931
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73810%1386750
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73800%1004845
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73680%1087870
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73640%1509376
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73580%1020296
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73550%1304392
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73440%1490914
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73430%1021499
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73420%1373139
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73410%1332596
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72670%1265999
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72440%1165010
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72410%1371120
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72220%1001038
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72120%1165930
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651100%1878738
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515280%2298512
16Red SkeletImp13790%3430384
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710350%669035
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1160984
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79690%669258
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9590%1160685
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4030645
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3242347
16Red SkeletRena +36190%923471
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%806119
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97758
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71107
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94921
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%635241
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114653
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%786936
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329339
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135129
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86864
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78122
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490549
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184301
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020938
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1067302
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905854
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1016260
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1068020
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1051062
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1026031
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638646
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1068529
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638934
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1023045
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1020311
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018926
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639369
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640050
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1021020
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046970
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931567
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%932214
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1105530
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933903
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81592
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter665053%1413550
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm664633%1265999
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots664443%1018134
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow664293%1022671
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor663123%1163843
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction662993%1411300
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots662843%793870
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots662393%1325644
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage662183%1422554
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm661373%1018871
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor661303%1323627
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow661133%1276288
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm661083%1411823
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots660583%1332596
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow659713%1373139
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves659273%852326
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves659093%1371677
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants657793%1371120
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst436002%1052307
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants435712%1021252
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves434192%975738
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield433132%1022119
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5382282%757384
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves307871%1386750
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask304961%1322200
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots304821%1386048
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves304671%1304392
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants303471%1305187
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112740%2298512
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria92680%3242347
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4030645
17Chief SkelImp81160%3430384
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774710%669258
17Chief SkelDevils Key73390%1160984
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773340%669035
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72700%1160685
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42400%114653
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39770%86864
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639250%110671
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638960%110895
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38530%99062
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738130%806119
17Chief SkelRena +338050%923471
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32540%71107
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13310%635241
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12740%786936
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10910%329339
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8060%490549
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135129
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4230%184301
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1018926
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1170%281283
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307735
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1050%639369
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933903
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1020311
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1021020
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308384
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311576
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1046970
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308193
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%931567
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1051062
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%932214
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%638934
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283398
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020938
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640050
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283066
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307900
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308446
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309780
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282976
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1023045
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638646
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63972
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1026031
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64108
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64332
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64355
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186145
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81592
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2363974%1165930
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2358124%1490914
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2357734%1087870
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2352804%1509376
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2351144%1165010
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2347184%1166931
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1292032%1371120
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1289852%1373139
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1288372%1018871
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1287602%1413550
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1285132%1371677
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1284182%1332596
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1283682%1265999
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1283522%1018134
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1283432%1386750
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1283142%1304392
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1282602%1322200
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1282512%1411300
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1282442%1305187
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1281102%1411823
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1280902%1422554
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1280772%1022671
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1279792%1386048
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1275182%1163843
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5974742%757384
17Dark SkullImp311341%3430384
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300970%4030645
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294400%2298512
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229740%3242347
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215920%852326
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214480%793870
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213750%1325644
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213630%1323627
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213230%1276288
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194290%1160685
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192170%669258
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191400%669035
17Dark SkullDevils Key190270%1160984
17Dark SkullRena +3121430%923471
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798970%806119
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90940%99062
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88260%71107
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82810%94921
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65730%86864
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52950%114653
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37010%786936
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36970%635241
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28260%329339
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18260%135129
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15470%490549
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13930%78122
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184301
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1105530
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1026031
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905854
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307900
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1023045
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308446
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1051062
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307735
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933903
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639369
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640050
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020938
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%932214
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1018926
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638646
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308384
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638934
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2950%931567
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308193
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1020311
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1021020
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046970
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65789
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283398
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281283
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282976
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283066
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64332
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311576
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309780
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186145
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81592
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark681612%1048504
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants639172%1371120
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm638452%1000177
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637862%1386750
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637732%1001038
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction637452%1166931
17Giant OgreElemental Mace637312%1165010
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636912%1021499
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm636802%1265999
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor636532%1004961
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots636452%1386048
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm636072%1411823
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants635522%1490914
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm635402%1003165
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves635322%1371677
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter635072%1413550
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow635012%1373139
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634672%1087870
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction634522%1411300
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage634352%1422554
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots634252%1332596
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves634032%1509376
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow633722%1004055
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633662%1304392
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask633392%1322200
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor633092%1004845
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632762%1021018
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor632602%1165930
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants632462%1305187
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots632362%1020296
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480582%1878738
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145110%2298512
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795030%669035
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794390%669258
17Giant OgreDevils Key93580%1160984
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93110%1160685
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4030645
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61200%3242347
17Giant OgreRena +358310%923471
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747400%806119
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47160%114653
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43060%86864
17Giant OgreImp38990%3430384
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94921
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18670%786936
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18060%635241
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329339
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13760%97758
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12880%71107
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9440%135129
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7010%78122
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184301
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490549
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1016260
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1021020
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933903
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1068529
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018926
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046970
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%932214
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%905854
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1026031
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1105530
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1023045
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2140%931567
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1067302
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020938
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1068020
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1020311
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1051062
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186145
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81592
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235593%1228372
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222812%1021018
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222042%1021499
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221832%1222203
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221762%735162
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221522%2045780
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221522%777863
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221262%1386078
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221012%787281
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220922%2047351
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220672%1003165
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220512%776760
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220472%1004845
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220432%1004055
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220402%1360910
17Magic SkelRune Blade220392%2043606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220192%1000177
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220092%1048504
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219912%1020296
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219722%2046021
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219422%1001038
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219302%1004961
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219092%2047951
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219032%735140
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218972%1223683
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217142%1359749
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160832%1878738
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89781%1166931
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89191%1165010
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88291%1509376
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87971%1087870
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87961%1165930
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86921%1490914
17Magic SkelSpirit +180341%2378891
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4030645
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547461%2298512
17Magic SkelSpirit +039850%1040570
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37800%3242347
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731870%669035
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730800%669258
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30670%1160685
17Magic SkelDevils Key30540%1160984
17Magic SkelImp27760%3430384
17Magic SkelRena +320590%923471
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17920%119522
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716350%806119
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214568
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9380%94921
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9030%97758
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%786936
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5860%635241
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329339
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135129
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78122
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184301
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490549
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785685
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791181
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1052307
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1068020
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791684
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1022119
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733819
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785688
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1067302
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784808
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786822
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1021252
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1016260
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742167
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%975738
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749255
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791343
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%852326
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1068529
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%793870
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71107
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81592
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99062
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493702%1386078
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469142%1021499
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467252%1000177
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467082%1360910
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466412%1004845
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466162%1001038
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465772%777863
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465762%1021018
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465692%1003165
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465522%1087870
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464832%735140
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464352%1509376
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463522%1490914
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463512%735162
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463352%1166931
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462802%1165010
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462622%1386048
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462622%1004961
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462412%1386750
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462122%1359749
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461772%1165930
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461722%1048504
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461712%776760
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461662%1020296
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461202%787281
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460722%1004055
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321872%1878738
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156001%2378891
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596860%2298512
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81440%3242347
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78240%1373139
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78200%1371120
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77880%1305187
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77620%1371677
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77320%1304392
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77150%1265999
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76780%1322200
17Red SkeletImp68500%3430384
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62910%1160685
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762290%669035
17Red SkeletDevils Key61980%1160984
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761440%669258
17Red SkeletRena +340590%923471
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4030645
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731970%806119
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28160%86864
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24650%119522
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18180%114653
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13180%94921
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%786936
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%97758
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11810%635241
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%329339
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6760%135129
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78122
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184301
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490549
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11379
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6886
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046970
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10945
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10729
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10776
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6552
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11808
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10999
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11235
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10716
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6407
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10433
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10928
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11408
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6047
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10584
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10494
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12940
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18560
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12820
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11605
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19248
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5370
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11907
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1160685
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4242
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373433
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1160984
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135129
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%635241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%806119
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490549
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%923471
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329339
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23389
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24654
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10945
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6407
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24527
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24347
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26570
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046970
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26553
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26729
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6047
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24670
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26460
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11235
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25298
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11379
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24723
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11028
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6886
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6552
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26600
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373433
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1160685
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24140
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1160984
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%806119
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635241
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%923471
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135129
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27052
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24347
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24670
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6552
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11379
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27192
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24527
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26874
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26396
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6886
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046970
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24654
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26570
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23389
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24329
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27094
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24249
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25298
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10999
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26906
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11235
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26460
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24140
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6047
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26600
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10945
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26729
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11408
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1160685
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373433
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10494
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10928
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1160984
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10716
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24723
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10505
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806119
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26553
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10776
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10729
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%923471
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26874
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26262
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307169
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27052
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30436
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42520
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30645
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41624
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30433
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41967
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27094
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61941
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61911
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29617
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61910
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27192
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30590
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42086
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30397
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62006
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30068
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30184
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41883
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26396
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26906
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26065
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62089
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42424
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30456
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42119
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373433
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17183
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54191
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1160984
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1160685
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490549
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%806119
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53849
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3242347
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3430384
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%923471
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27611
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8260
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%635241
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184301
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135129
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63972
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178634
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178949
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64332
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77228
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178584
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282976
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1160984
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172016
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77464
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65789
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179574
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191295
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307169
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26729
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23389
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27192
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26600
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6886
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24654
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30645
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27094
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30184
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24670
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26396
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24329
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26874
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26460
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30433
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24347
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30456
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24527
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25298
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26553
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29617
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24723
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27052
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24140
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24249
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26906
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30436
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26065
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26262
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6552
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11028
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046970
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11379
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11408
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1160685
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11235
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1160984
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373433
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6047
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10945
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5370
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10999
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%923471
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%806119
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%635241
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490549
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135129
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%786936
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4030645
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3242347
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8260
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6047
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10999
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24723
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24654
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10928
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24527
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11235
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24347
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10945
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6886
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10776
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11907
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11379
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10494
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24140
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24670
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046970
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11408
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10716
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4242
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18560
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10433
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11605
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1160685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6552
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12940
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12820
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19248
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10729
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%806119
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1160984
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%923471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373433
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11808
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3242347
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307169
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61910
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191786
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206584
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180694
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193370
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61911
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61941
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207079
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190993
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193282
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42119
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41883
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41967
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190611
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191242
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189936
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42086
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42424
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42520
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62006
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189373
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181481
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193298
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190157
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179860
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30068
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41624
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62089
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189865
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189511
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62150
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191295
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30184
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30433
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83013
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30645
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29617
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30456
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26906
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26262
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27192
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1160685
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26874
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27052
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26065
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26396
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54191
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1160984
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27094
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53849
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373433
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4030645
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%806119
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%923471
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3430384
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8260
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3242347
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19580
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490549
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%786936
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135129
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27611
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329339
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%635241
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184301
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11408
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307169
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30436
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30184
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26065
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62150
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42424
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61910
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62006
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26262
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30645
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42119
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27094
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30456
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26906
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61911
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30068
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41624
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30433
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41967
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23389
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41883
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29617
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62089
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26874
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26396
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61941
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27052
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42520
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27192
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42086
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1160984
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373433
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1160685
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17183
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6407
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11181
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24249
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5370
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24347
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6047
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53849
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54191
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11028
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24654
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26553
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25298
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24670
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6552
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6886
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26729
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24329
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24140
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3242347
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24723
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26600
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26460
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%923471
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27611
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%806119
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3430384
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8260
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490549
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4030645
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%635241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307169
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42520
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61910
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179860
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206584
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42086
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30068
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30456
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181481
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193298
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61911
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41883
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62006
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41624
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29617
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42119
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42424
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30433
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30184
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30645
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62089
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193370
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62150
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207079
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180694
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61941
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41967
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193282
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17183
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3430384
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1160984
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53849
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373433
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1160685
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54191
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%923471
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%806119
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27611
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490549
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8260
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3242347
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19580
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%786936
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329339
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%635241
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184301
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135129
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10433
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11605
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11808
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11907
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307169
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207079
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41883
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190611
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61910
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42424
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42119
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190993
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190157
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189936
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206584
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62150
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189511
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61911
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189865
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181481
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42520
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191295
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193298
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61941
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179860
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193370
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193282
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30068
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191786
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62089
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41967
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191242
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180694
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42086
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62006
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41624
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29617
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30456
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30433
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83013
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30645
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30184
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26874
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26396
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30436
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54191
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26262
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26065
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373433
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27192
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1160685
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27052
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53849
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27094
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1160984
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26906
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24556
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3430384
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%923471
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27611
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3242347
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490549
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8260
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4030645
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%786936
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806119
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%635241
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11197
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184301
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19580
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329339
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430702
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189865
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77416
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178584
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178644
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179574
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173805
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77241
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190611
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67602
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189373
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191295
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172016
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189511
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77464
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77655
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173729
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172979
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178949
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77315
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191242
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190157
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52114
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178634
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191786
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173479
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193370
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179623
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189936
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65789
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190993
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77228
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179224
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172410
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52024
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171910
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51805
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83013
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3242347
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55838
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56447
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373433
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1160984
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1160685
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%923471
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27611
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%806119
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186145
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19580
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490549
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%786936
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329339
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%635241
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4030645
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3430384
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24556
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135129
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184301
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430702
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640050
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020938
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311576
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931567
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308384
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1020311
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1021020
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283066
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1051062
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1026031
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1105530
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308446
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64332
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175561
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639369
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307169
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178584
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179574
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190611
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179623
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178634
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179860
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181481
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171910
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191242
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180694
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193370
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193298
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178949
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189511
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207079
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190993
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172410
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178644
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190157
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193282
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191295
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189865
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206584
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189936
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189373
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179224
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172016
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172979
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191786
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83013
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1160685
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54191
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373433
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1160984
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53849
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27611
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%923471
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%806119
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3430384
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19580
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3242347
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24556
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%635241
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490549
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329339
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%786936
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4030645
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135129
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6552
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184301
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24249
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11079
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307169
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180694
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26906
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62089
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26065
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41967
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41624
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61911
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61941
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30068
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41883
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29617
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61910
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42086
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62006
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181481
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62150
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30645
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30456
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42424
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26396
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42119
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23389
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17183
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179860
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24347
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6886
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24329
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27094
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6552
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24670
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26553
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26874
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24654
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24249
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1160984
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27052
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27192
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6407
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24140
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1160685
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24723
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24527
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26460
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373433
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26729
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53849
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26600
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54191
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%923471
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%806119
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8260
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3430384
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3242347
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27611
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329339
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490549
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%635241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430702
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67602
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173805
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179574
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77315
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179224
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311576
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172410
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171910
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77241
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77464
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64355
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51805
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172979
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172016
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282976
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77655
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64332
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178949
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281283
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178644
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64108
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309780
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178584
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63972
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173479
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283398
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77416
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179623
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77228
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52114
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173729
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52024
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178634
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283066
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65789
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21647
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3242347
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1160685
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186145
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189373
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189511
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189936
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189865
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55838
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56447
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1160984
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%923471
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4030645
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373433
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191242
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3430384
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190611
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%806119
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24556
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%786936
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19580
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%635241
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490549
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135129
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184301
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11181
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10999
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307169
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193298
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206584
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179224
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172016
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77241
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172410
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193370
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189865
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189373
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191786
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173479
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190157
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173729
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189936
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178584
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179623
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83013
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193282
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190611
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191295
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191242
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179574
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77416
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189511
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178634
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178949
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77464
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190993
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1160685
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171910
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77315
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77228
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178644
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207079
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172979
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373433
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173805
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77655
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3242347
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4030645
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19580
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56447
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1160984
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3430384
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%923471
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186145
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430702
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63972
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172016
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189373
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179224
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179623
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64355
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189936
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190611
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77241
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77464
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52114
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65789
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172979
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173729
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178634
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77228
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189511
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52024
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171910
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64108
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178644
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67602
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77416
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51805
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77655
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179574
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173479
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178949
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64332
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189865
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172410
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173805
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178584
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77315
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21647
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55838
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1160984
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56447
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3242347
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1160685
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373433
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19580
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%806119
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%923471
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186145
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24556
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329339
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135129
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635241
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184301
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11197
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430702
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171910
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77241
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77655
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309780
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178949
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311576
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64332
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283398
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77464
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77416
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172979
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63972
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178634
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178644
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172410
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77228
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172016
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281283
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65789
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77315
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179574
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52114
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178584
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52024
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64108
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173479
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179623
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173805
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64355
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283066
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51805
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179224
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173729
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282976
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67602
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21647
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1160685
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3430384
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189373
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55838
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1160984
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373433
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56447
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189865
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189936
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189511
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190611
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191242
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186145
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%923471
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%806119
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490549
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19580
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%786936
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%635241
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329339
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3242347
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184301
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135129
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23389
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24347
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30184
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24249
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27094
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24329
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26553
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27052
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26906
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26262
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26065
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30645
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26600
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10999
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26874
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11408
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6047
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26570
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6886
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30456
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11079
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30397
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29617
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24527
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6552
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26460
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24654
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25298
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27192
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10945
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26396
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933903
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307900
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638646
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309780
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311576
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430702
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283398
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282976
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1026031
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307735
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283066
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1051062
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046970
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020938
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931567
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1023045
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638934
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281283
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640050
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%932214
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308384
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905854
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308193
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1020311
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639369
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308446
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1021020
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018926
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2298512
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373433
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1160984
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175723
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175561
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1160685
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186145
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%806119
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81592
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%923471
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490549
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%635241
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%786936
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135129
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329339
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3242347
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184301
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4030645
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30397
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3430384
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27052
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786822
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1052307
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1022671
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1018871
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%852326
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1021252
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1160984
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403652
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931567
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64108
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430702
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307735
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52114
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51805
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64332
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282976
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64355
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309780
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308384
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67602
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638646
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639369
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308446
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281283
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308193
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65789
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933903
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%932214
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63972
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640050
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283066
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311576
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307900
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283398
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638934
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52024
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21647
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1160685
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175723
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175561
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373433
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1160984
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24556
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186145
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%806119
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%923471
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490549
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3242347
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%635241
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329339
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%786936
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3430384
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135129
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184301
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42086
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26396
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61941
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30645
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62006
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30068
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30397
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42520
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26874
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41883
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62150
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42119
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26262
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27094
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62089
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4030645
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77241
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171910
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52114
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430702
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77315
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190157
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77464
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173729
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189865
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190993
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77228
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179623
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172979
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190611
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178949
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173479
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189373
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189511
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179224
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178634
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193370
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172410
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65789
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67602
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173805
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179574
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172016
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178644
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83013
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77416
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52024
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77655
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51805
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189936
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178584
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55838
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373433
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1160984
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191295
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56447
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191786
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191242
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3242347
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1160685
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4030645
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%806119
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490549
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%923471
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1026031
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1105530
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1020311
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1016260
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905854
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046970
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1023045
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1021020
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020938
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1068020
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018926
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1051062
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1067302
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1068529
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638646
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933903
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%932214
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639369
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640050
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931567
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638934
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%868310
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3242347
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2298512
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373433
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3430384
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108323
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81592
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1160685
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1160984
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108545
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%923471
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%806119
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490549
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186145
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%786936
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329339
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135129
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%635241
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191242
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172979
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172016
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191295
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4030645
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184301
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1051062
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430702
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046970
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283398
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933903
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%932214
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283066
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638646
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311576
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1023045
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931567
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639369
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309780
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308446
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282976
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1026031
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638934
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308384
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307735
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308193
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307900
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1021020
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018926
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640050
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020938
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1020311
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281283
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2298512
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373433
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1160685
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175561
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175723
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1160984
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3242347
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%806119
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%923471
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186145
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4030645
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3430384
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81592
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%786936
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%635241
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329339
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135129
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490549
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184301
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41883
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29617
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30184
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61910
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30456
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179860
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62089
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207079
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30645
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61911
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42119
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41624
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193298
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42086
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42520
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61941
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30436
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41967
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181481
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193370
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30433
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206584
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180694
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62006
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42424
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193282
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30068
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19580
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27611
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8260
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791684
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1067302
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791181
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749255
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1016260
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905854
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1068529
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1068020
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1051062
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1020311
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1026031
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791343
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046970
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018926
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1023045
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1105530
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1021020
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020938
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%868310
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2298512
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81592
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1160685
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1160984
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108323
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108545
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373433
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3242347
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4030645
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3430384
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%806119
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%923471
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186145
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490549
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%635241
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%786936
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329339
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135129
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184301
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189511
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179623
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173805
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193298
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193282
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179574
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189865
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173729
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191242
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178584
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181481
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191295
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171910
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173479
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179860
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189936
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190993
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172016
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189373
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178949
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172410
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207079
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190611
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206584
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180694
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179224
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178634
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172979
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190157
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193370
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178644
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191786
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27611
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19580
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24556
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1052307
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742167
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1016260
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786822
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733819
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791343
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784808
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1067302
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1068529
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905854
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1021252
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1105530
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1022119
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785685
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1068020
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785688
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791684
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791181
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749255
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%868310
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2298512
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4030645
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373433
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108323
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1160685
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1160984
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108545
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3430384
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3242347
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%923471
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%806119
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99062
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186145
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%635241
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%786936
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81592
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329339
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135129
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184301
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490549
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189936
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191242
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77464
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189865
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171910
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52024
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77416
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173729
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77315
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173479
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67602
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179224
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178634
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190993
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173805
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178644
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52114
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51805
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191786
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178949
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179574
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77655
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172016
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190611
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77228
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190157
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172410
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77241
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172979
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65789
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189511
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178584
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179623
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191295
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189373
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19580
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24556
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1022671
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1332596
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1325644
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784808
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786822
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1422554
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1018871
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1413550
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1276288
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785685
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1052307
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785688
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%975738
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1163843
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1018134
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%793870
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1021252
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1323627
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%852326
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1411300
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733819
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1022119
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742167
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1411823
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403652
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2298512
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3242347
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110671
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110895
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1160984
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1160685
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3430384
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%806119
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%923471
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86864
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4030645
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114653
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71107
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329339
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%786936
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99062
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%635241
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135129
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184301
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490549
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51805
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638646
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308193
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63972
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52024
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933903
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283398
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638934
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307735
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64332
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308446
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64355
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308384
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%932214
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283066
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311576
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639369
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931567
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65789
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52114
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281283
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307900
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64108
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24556
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1223683
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1360910
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2047351
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1087870
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3242347
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1359749
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1386078
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2047951
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%669035
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2045780
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2046021
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1160984
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2043606
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1878738
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304392
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1021018
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%776760
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1004961
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%787281
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114653
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1021499
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166931
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1020296
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2378891
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1165930
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%635241
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3430384
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1276288
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1325644
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%793870
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1323627
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733819
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1022119
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1052307
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791684
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%852326
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785688
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785685
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786822
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784808
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%975738
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791181
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1016260
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791343
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749255
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742167
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1021252
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403652
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1160984
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1160685
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2298512
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110671
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110895
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373433
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3242347
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3430384
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4030645
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%806119
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%923471
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71107
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186145
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99062
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81592
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%786936
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%635241
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329339
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135129
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184301
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490549
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172410
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281283
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64355
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172016
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283398
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173479
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171910
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51805
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178949
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178584
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52114
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63972
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77464
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52024
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77655
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311576
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309780
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282976
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64332
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67602
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173805
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172979
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283066
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179574
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64108
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178634
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77241
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77228
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77416
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77315
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179623
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65789
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178644
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173729
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179224
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189511
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189936
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189373
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190611
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19580
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191242
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189865
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24556
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1105530
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1026031
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933903
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640050
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639369
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1021020
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905854
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020938
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1023045
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%932214
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931567
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046970
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1068529
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1067302
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638646
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1068020
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638934
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1020311
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1051062
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018926
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%868310
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2298512
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4030645
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1160984
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3430384
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175723
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1160685
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175561
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373433
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3242347
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186145
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%806119
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%923471
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81592
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490549
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%786936
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%635241
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329339
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135129
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184301
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41967
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193298
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61910
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191786
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189373
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180694
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62006
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181481
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191242
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190157
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42520
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42424
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179860
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41624
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190993
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189511
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207079
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61911
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62150
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193370
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41883
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191295
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42119
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42086
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62089
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190611
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206584
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193282
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189865
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189936
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8260
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27611
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24556
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19580
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1371120
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1018871
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1304392
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1022671
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1386048
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1332596
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1325644
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1411823
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1322200
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1413550
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1323627
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1422554
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1411300
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1265999
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1163843
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1276288
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1305187
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1018134
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1490914
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1509376
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1386750
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1373139
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1371677
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%757384
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3430384
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2298512
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4030645
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1022119
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1052307
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1021252
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%852326
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%975738
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%793870
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1160984
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1160685
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%669035
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%669258
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3242347
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%806119
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%923471
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99062
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94921
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114653
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71107
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86864
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%786936
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329339
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%635241
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135129
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490549
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184301
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639369
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308446
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281283
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051062
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283066
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1023045
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933903
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1276288
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733819
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742167
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791343
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785685
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%793870
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%975738
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%852326
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791684
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1016260
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786822
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%791181
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749255
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1323627
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784808
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1021252
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1325644
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1052307
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785688
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1022119
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403652
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1068020
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1067302
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1068529
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2298512
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110671
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1160685
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110895
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373433
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1160984
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%806119
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%923471
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4030645
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71107
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3242347
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%635241
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%786936
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329339
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99062
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3430384
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135129
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184301
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283066
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281283
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171910
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52114
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77416
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283398
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77241
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309780
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308384
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1371677
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1163843
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%793870
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1018871
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1022671
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%975738
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1052307
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1325644
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1276288
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1413550
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1332596
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1422554
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1021252
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1411300
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1022119
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1373139
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1411823
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%852326
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1018134
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1323627
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1371120
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1265999
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%757384
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2298512
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4030645
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110671
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1160984
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1160685
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%669035
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110895
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%669258
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%806119
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%923471
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114653
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3242347
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3430384
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71107
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99062
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86864
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490549
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%635241
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%786936
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329339
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135129
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931567
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282976
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%932214
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308193
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63972
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020938
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64108
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311576
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64332
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640050
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308446
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308384
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283398
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281283
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1020311
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046970
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307735
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1023045
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933903
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1021020
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64355
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1051062
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639369
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307900
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283066
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638934
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638646
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1411823
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1276288
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1371120
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1304392
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1490914
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1373139
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1411300
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1509376
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1018871
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1332596
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1413550
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1022671
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1422554
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1386750
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1163843
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1386048
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1305187
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1018134
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1323627
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1265999
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1371677
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1325644
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1322200
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%757384
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2298512
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%975738
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%793870
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%852326
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1052307
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1022119
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1021252
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3430384
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%669035
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%669258
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1160685
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1160984
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%806119
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%923471
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99062
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3242347
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4030645
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94921
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114653
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86864
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71107
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%635241
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%786936
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329339
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135129
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184301
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490549
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1026031
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639369
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931567
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308193
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1051062
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311576
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1023045
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283398
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307735
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638646
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046970
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933903
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640050
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307900
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905854
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018926
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282976
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308446
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1020311
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638934
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%932214
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283066
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1021020
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309780
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281283
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308384
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020938
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1386078
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1166931
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%776760
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1165010
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1087870
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%735140
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1003165
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%777863
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1386048
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%1000177
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1165930
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1509376
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1360910
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%735162
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1004961
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1359749
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1386750
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1490914
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1004055
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1021499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1001038
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1020296
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%787281
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1021018
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1048504
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1004845
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1878738
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2378891
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2298512
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3242347
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3430384
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%669035
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1160685
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%669258
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1160984
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1371120
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1265999
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1305187
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1373139
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1304392
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1371677
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1322200
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%923471
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%806119
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86864
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119522
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4030645
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114653
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94921
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%786936
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%635241
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97758
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329339
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78122
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135129
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184301
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490549
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5726848
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5394767
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5390981
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3802279
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3181808
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5391543
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5729208
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2504928
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5494194
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3141373
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2378891
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1780825
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3242347
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214568
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1782474
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3430384
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%669258
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4030645
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1040570
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1160685
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184301
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1160984
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1814989
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1048504
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1878738
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1021499
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1001038
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1371677
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1304392
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1003165
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1165010
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1021018
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1332596
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1322200
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1509376
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1386750
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1373139
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1087870
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1265999
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1166931
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1004055
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1165930
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1020296
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1422554
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1386048
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1004845
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1411823
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%1000177
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1490914
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1411300
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1413550
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1004961
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1371120
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1305187
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2298512
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1160685
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%669258
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1160984
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%669035
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%923471
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3242347
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%806119
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86864
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114653
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94921
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4030645
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97758
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%786936
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%635241
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3430384
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329339
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71107
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135129
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78122
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490549
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184301
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1068020
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1068529
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1016260
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046970
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018926
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1021020
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1020311
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1051062
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905854
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1067302
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020938
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1026031
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1023045
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933903
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931567
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%932214
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1105530
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186145
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1422554
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1022671
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1325644
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1021252
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1413550
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1052307
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1163843
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%975738
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1411300
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%852326
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%793870
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1022119
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742167
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785688
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1018134
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1323627
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1276288
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1411823
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1018871
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733819
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784808
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785685
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786822
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403652
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2298512
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110895
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1160685
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1160984
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110671
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749255
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791181
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791684
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1016260
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791343
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3242347
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%923471
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%806119
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3430384
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4030645
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86864
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71107
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99062
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%786936
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%635241
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329339
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135129
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184301
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490549
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931567
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%932214
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308446
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640050
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311576
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307900
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77241
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63972
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308193
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638934
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638646
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52024
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282976
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283398
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51805
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65789
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933903
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77416
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67602
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52114
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309780
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307735
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308384
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639369
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283066
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281283
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77655
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24556
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77464
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77315
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1814989
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1782474
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1780825
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2047951
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1360910
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2047351
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%777863
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1223683
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2046021
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2043606
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1222203
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%735140
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%735162
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1359749
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1228372
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%776760
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1386078
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2045780
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%787281
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1878738
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2378891
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1004055
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1048504
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1021018
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1021499
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1001038
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%1000177
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1020296
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1003165
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1004961
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1004845
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2298512
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1040570
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%669258
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1160984
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1160685
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%669035
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3430384
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3242347
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4030645
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%923471
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%806119
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97758
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214568
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119522
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94921
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%635241
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%786936
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329339
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135129
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78122
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184301
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1325644
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1163843
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1323627
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1276288
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490549
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742167
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785688
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786822
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791181
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785685
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%852326
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1021252
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784808
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%975738
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791343
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733819
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791684
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749255
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1052307
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%793870
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1022119
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71107
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%777863
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%1000177
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%787281
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1001038
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%776760
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1878738
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1021499
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1371120
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1490914
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1371677
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1386048
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1386750
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1003165
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1087870
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1165930
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1165010
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270213%1020296
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270103%1004961
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270063%1265999
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1048504
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1004845
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1004055
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1304392
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1322200
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1509376
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1021018
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1305187
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267273%1373139
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1166931
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2298512
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1160685
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%669258
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%669035
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4030645
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1160984
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3242347
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%923471
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3430384
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%806119
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86864
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114653
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97758
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94921
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71107
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%635241
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%786936
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329339
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78122
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490549
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135129
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184301
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1016260
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1021020
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905854
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791181
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1051062
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1068020
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791684
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1068529
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020938
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791343
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1020311
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1105530
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018926
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046970
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1026031
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749255
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1067302
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1023045
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81592
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6471220%1878738
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter456240%1360910
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots455120%1359749
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor454460%1004961
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants454110%2047951
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark453530%1048504
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants453460%735140
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants453010%1223683
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon452850%1386078
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear452740%1021499
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow452710%2046021
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor452200%735162
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots452160%1020296
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor451890%2047351
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm451830%1003165
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff451810%2045780
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade451760%2043606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots451740%1001038
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor451580%1004845
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor451390%1165930
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves451240%787281
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots450960%776760
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm450390%1000177
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace450020%1165010
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction449690%1166931
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots449260%777863
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow449060%1004055
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants445860%1021018
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1235020%2378891
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5143330%2298512
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93430%1160984
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93350%1160685
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793270%669035
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792130%669258
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77550%3242347
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp58600%3430384
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357970%923471
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel57740%4030645
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47150%114653
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746870%806119
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22030%214568
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97758
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18700%119522
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12760%786936
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12440%635241
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11940%94921
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9600%329339
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6880%78122
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6010%135129
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3770%184301
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490549
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1052307
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab970%742167
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791343
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733819
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%852326
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%785685
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791181
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749255
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1067302
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786822
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785688
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784808
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1068020
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1016260
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1068529
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1022119
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791684
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%975738
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1021252
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%793870
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99062
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81592
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1103511%1782474
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1100151%1780825
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1099341%1814989
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor967910%2047351
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots967060%777863
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants965940%735140
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants965670%1223683
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon964120%1386078
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves963930%1222203
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff962910%2045780
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream962770%1228372
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves962540%787281
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade962130%2043606
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots961950%1359749
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants961730%2047951
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots961690%776760
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor960610%735162
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter960600%1360910
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow958120%2046021
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6725830%1878738
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1356740%2378891
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants277210%1021018
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm276100%1003165
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor276100%1004961
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor276080%1004845
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear275800%1021499
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow275440%1004055
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots275190%1020296
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm274730%1000177
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark272970%1048504
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots270800%1001038
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5219510%2298512
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178590%1040570
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160580%4030645
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142770%669258
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141990%669035
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141980%1160685
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140780%1160984
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria93250%3242347
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389190%923471
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79120%97758
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772200%806119
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54750%94921
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3430384
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46220%214568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32910%119522
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21590%786936
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21280%635241
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16790%329339
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11180%78122
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10980%135129
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6500%184301
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490549
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1276288
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1323627
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1325644
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1163843
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742167
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%975738
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1160%785685
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791684
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1021252
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1050%786822
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785688
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791343
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1040%749255
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733819
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1052307
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791181
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784808
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%852326
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%793870
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1022119
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71107
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86864
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99062
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2731851%2504928
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2728411%1814989
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2722321%1780825
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2720041%5494194
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2719751%5394767
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2718571%5390981
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2715411%3802279
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2713361%1782474
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2713161%3181808
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2706191%5391543
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1546390%2378891
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow457900%2046021
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants455910%2047951
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves454750%1222203
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade454550%2043606
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream453570%1228372
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff452170%2045780
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor451750%2047351
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5339130%2298512
Kalima 6Death CentImp310750%3430384
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria282840%3242347
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0274020%1040570
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4030645
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220950%669258
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219920%1160984
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219780%669035
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218890%1160685
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164010%119522
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139080%923471
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118280%214568
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110700%806119
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66970%329339
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33250%635241
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32200%786936
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20240%490549
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17340%135129
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16660%78122
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10180%184301
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1079
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13987553
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1089
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11042962
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4600099
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4030645
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3242347
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3141373
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3430384
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2378891
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2298512
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490549
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1040570
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%806119
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%923471
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%786936
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184301
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1782474
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329339
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3802279
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78122
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1037005%1780825
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1033945%2047351
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1033725%1223683
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1032775%1814989
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1032675%1782474
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1032455%1222203
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1031905%1386078
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1031425%1359749
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1031045%2046021
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1030855%3181808
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1030715%2043606
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1030305%2047951
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1030195%2504928
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1030025%1228372
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1028135%2045780
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1026725%3802279
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1022675%1360910
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6598183%1878738
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1292171%2378891
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179711%2298512
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel172871%4030645
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156281%3242347
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3430384
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146251%1040570
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117401%669258
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117291%1160984
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115821%1160685
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115251%669035
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374040%923471
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69180%97758
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759690%806119
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52470%119522
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46020%214568
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18150%635241
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18060%786936
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14180%329339
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9820%135129
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8970%490549
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8820%78122
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5300%184301
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1052307
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1018134
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1276288
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1022119
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1373139
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1021252
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1411300
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%793870
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1371677
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1018871
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1332596
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1022671
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%975738
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1160%1163843
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%852326
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1422554
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1411823
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1413550
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1325644
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1323627
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1371120
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%791343
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791684
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784808
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%786822
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742167
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749255
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785685
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785688
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733819
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99062
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791181
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114653
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86864
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71107
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433901%1386078
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432581%1878738
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417721%776760
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416001%1004961
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415651%1165930
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415141%1166931
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414231%777863
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414081%1490914
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413961%1048504
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412851%1360910
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412681%1000177
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412141%1021018
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411871%1386048
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411761%1165010
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411711%1359749
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411251%1004055
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411231%1386750
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410271%735162
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409481%1021499
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409441%1020296
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409401%735140
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409381%1003165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409371%1087870
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408831%1001038
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408011%1004845
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407731%787281
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407391%1509376
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212950%2378891
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131450%2298512
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86140%3242347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85180%1160984
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84300%1160685
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784170%669035
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783750%669258
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3430384
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69490%1371120
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69460%1373139
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69180%1322200
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1371677
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1304392
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1265999
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67800%1305187
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%923471
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%806119
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26260%86864
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119522
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4030645
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15970%114653
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94921
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97758
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%635241
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%786936
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329339
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78122
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135129
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184301
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490549
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43910012%3802279
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43904012%5394767
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43896512%5729208
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43867512%5494194
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43859712%5390981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43858912%5726848
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43833912%5391543
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71244593%3141373
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1612062%2378891
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538961%3242347
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel523201%4030645
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp475121%3430384
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5374301%2298512
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307801%1040570
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258001%1814989
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257231%2504928
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256561%3181808
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242171%1160984
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241151%1160685
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240191%669258
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239551%669035
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150470%923471
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123060%806119
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87970%490549
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36730%786936
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36720%635241
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28390%329339
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19770%135129
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18400%78122
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11120%184301
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%787281
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1386048
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1020296
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1305187
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1048504
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1021499
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1371120
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1371677
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1003165
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1166931
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1386750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1322200
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1001038
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1087870
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1509376
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1021018
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1165930
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1265999
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1004845
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1332596
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1490914
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1004055
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1304392
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1373139
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1004961
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1000177
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1165010
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97758
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94921
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71107
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114653
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86864
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281283
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018926
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1026031
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%786936
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%635241
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1051062
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307735
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308384
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308446
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1020311
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282976
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933903
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311576
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931567
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046970
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639369
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1023045
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638646
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020938
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307900
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308193
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640050
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283398
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309780
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430702
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%932214
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638934
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283066
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1021020
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329339
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2298512
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4030645
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175723
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184301
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175561
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1160984
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1160685
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3242347
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3430384
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373433
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186145
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%806119
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%786936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1878738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%635241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1322200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1048504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1004961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1087870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1003165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1165010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1305187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1022671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1371120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1371677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1411300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1018871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1386048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1422554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1166931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1265999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1020296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1021499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow610%1373139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1411823
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1004845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1021018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1304392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1332596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1004055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1018134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1165930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1413550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1490914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1509376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves440%1386750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%329339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2298512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%669035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1160984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3242347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1160685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%923471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%669258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%806119
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3430384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%135129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4030645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784808
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1052307
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785685
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%786936
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%742167
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1105530
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1068529
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1016260
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791684
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1021252
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%749255
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%791181
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733819
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1022119
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785688
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%975738
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%868310
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786822
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%791343
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1067302
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1068020
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%635241
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%329339
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2298512
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1160984
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4030645
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1160685
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373433
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108323
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184301
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%806119
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76059
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%923471
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3242347
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3430384
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108545
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99062
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65789
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77655
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81592
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784808
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1052307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%868310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1022119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%975738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733819
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1068020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1067302
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%742167
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%635241
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1016260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791181
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%786936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1068529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1021252
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1105530
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2298512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4030645
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1160685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108545
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1160984
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%806119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3430384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3242347
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%923471
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81592
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1411823
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%786936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%793870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1022671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1163843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1022119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%635241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1413550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1373139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1371677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1323627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%975738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1411300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1018134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1021252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%852326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1371120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%757384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1052307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1018871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1422554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1325644
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1332596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1276288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1160685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%329339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1160984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4030645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2298512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%749255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733819
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%742167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%791181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3430384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%806119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%923471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3242347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1026031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1020311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1067302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%786936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1068020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1068529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%868310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1105530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%791181
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1021020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%635241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1016260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1023045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1051062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2298512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4030645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1160685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1160984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3430384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3242347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%806119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190157
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1052307
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%791343
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1022119
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785685
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%852326
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1068529
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742167
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1067302
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%793870
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785688
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791684
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%975738
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%749255
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1021252
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%868310
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733819
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%786936
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1068020
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1016260
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786822
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%791181
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784808
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%635241
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%329339
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2298512
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108545
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3430384
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110895
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373433
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1160685
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1160984
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%806119
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135129
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110671
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184301
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3242347
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186145
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99062
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81592
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490549
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108323
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4030645
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%923471
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76059
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77655
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%786936
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%757384
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%635241
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1265999
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1325644
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%852326
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1422554
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1411823
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1413550
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1332596
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1018871
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1386750
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%329339
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1322200
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1305187
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%793870
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow270%1022671
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1371677
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1304392
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1373139
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1323627
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1018134
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1276288
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1386048
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2298512
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1411300
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1163843
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1371120
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3242347
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1022119
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%669035
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%669258
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184301
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1160984
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%806119
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1052307
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1160685
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%975738
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86864
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1021252
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%923471
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4030645
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114653
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3430384
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308384
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76059
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283398
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%786936
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%635241
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430702
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51805
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64108
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282976
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172979
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311576
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77464
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173805
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308446
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65789
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77315
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63972
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64355
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283066
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173729
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77655
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307735
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283398
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67602
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309780
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind250%171910
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52114
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172410
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307900
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308384
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173479
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77228
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281283
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52024
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308193
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77416
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64332
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77241
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%172016
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%329339
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21647
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55838
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184301
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1160685
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373433
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135129
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56447
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186145
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3242347
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%923471
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3430384
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24556
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76059
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1160984
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4030645
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%786936
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1276288
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%793870
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1325644
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1022671
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%635241
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%852326
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329339
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1018134
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1422554
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1265999
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1371677
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1018871
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1413550
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%975738
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%757384
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1411300
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1304392
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1332596
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1371120
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1163843
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1411823
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1305187
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1323627
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1322200
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%669035
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1373139
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2298512
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1160685
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184301
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3242347
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99062
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71107
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%669258
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%923471
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1160984
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1052307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%905854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1067302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1016260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1022119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1021252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%786936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784808
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742167
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1068529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1068020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%635241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%868310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1105530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2298512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3242347
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1160685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1160984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3430384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%923471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4030645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%806119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1004961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1386048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%786936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1878738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1373139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1165930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1087870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1422554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1048504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1004845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1003165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1020296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%635241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1305187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1371677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1332596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1021018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1166931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1004055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1509376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1411823
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1411300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%1000177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1021499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1490914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1413550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1371120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1165010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves281%1304392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1265999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1386750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%1001038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%329339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1322200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2298512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%669258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1160685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1160984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3242347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3430384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%923471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%669035
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806119
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4030645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1067302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97758
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%786936
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430702
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%932214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283066
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52024
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63972
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%635241
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77315
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283398
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308193
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65789
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%931567
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants280%307900
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%640050
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%639369
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329339
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51805
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282976
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64332
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67602
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77416
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281283
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638646
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307735
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants250%64355
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77655
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309780
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311576
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77228
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77464
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638934
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933903
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308384
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308446
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77241
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64108
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373433
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21647
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52114
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55838
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1160685
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1160984
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%806119
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175723
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184301
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56447
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175561
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135129
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24556
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4030645
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3430384
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76059
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186145
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30645
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27094
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62089
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3242347
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29617
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%923471
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26906
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%786936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%635241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430702
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%639369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311576
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1051062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%931567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1105530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%640050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1023045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%932214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1021020
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1026031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1020311
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%329339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2298512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1160685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3242347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1160984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%923471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%806119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4030645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%786936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%635241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283066
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1023045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%932214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1051062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1020311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves350%933903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%931567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield340%307735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1021020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%640050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1026031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2298512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373433
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1160685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1160984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4030645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%923471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3242347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30433
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%786936
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430702
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%635241
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1023045
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638934
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%932214
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword340%640050
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307735
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63972
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020938
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308193
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1051062
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282976
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933903
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311576
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1021020
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018926
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64108
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64355
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638646
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283398
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046970
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309780
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308446
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283066
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1020311
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308384
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%931567
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307900
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639369
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64332
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%329339
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281283
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2298512
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1160984
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4030645
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1160685
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3242347
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186145
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3430384
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175561
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373433
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175723
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184301
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135129
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%923471
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%806119
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76059
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1022671
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1371677
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1371120
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%975738
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1411823
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1322200
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%852326
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%786936
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1325644
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%635241
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1332596
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1163843
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1018871
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1305187
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1018134
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1373139
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1411300
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm590%1265999
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1413550
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1323627
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5560%757384
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1304392
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1276288
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1422554
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%793870
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%669035
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329339
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2298512
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%669258
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%923471
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1160685
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3430384
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184301
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99062
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1160984
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71107
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114653
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4030645
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86864
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135129
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%806119
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490549
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76059
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3242347
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931567
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%932214
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63972
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933903
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308193
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2047951
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%786936
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2045780
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1228372
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1003165
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1223683
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1004961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%735162
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1020296
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1021018
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1004845
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2046021
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1878738
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1021499
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2047351
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1386078
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%1000177
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1001038
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%735140
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1360910
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%635241
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%776760
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2043606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1222203
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%787281
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1048504
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1359749
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1004055
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1166931
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1165010
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2378891
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%777863
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1509376
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1165930
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329339
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2298512
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%669258
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1087870
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1490914
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184301
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1040570
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3242347
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1160984
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%923471
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%806119
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%669035
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1160685
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97758
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94921
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214568
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%793870
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135129
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4030645
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119522
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%635241
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1004845
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1004055
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1386750
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784808
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791684
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1016260
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1021252
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733819
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786822
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1105530
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1022119
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905854
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1067302
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%635241
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1068529
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%749255
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785685
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%786936
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%791181
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%742167
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1068020
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%868310
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%791343
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1052307
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785688
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329339
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184301
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108545
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2298512
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1160984
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373433
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3242347
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1160685
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108323
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135129
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186145
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%806119
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4030645
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%923471
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81592
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3430384
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190993
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65789
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76059
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1276288
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1163843
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1325644
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1323627
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%786936
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%749255
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785685
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1022119
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%635241
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%852326
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733819
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1021252
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1052307
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%975738
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%793870
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785688
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784808
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%742167
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786822
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%791343
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791684
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%791181
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403652
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%329339
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3242347
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3430384
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2298512
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184301
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110895
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1160685
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4030645
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110671
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373433
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1160984
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%806119
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%923471
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308446
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99062
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281283
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046970
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1026031
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1023045
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%868310
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1068529
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%791181
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%635241
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905854
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1021020
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791684
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%749255
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1051062
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%791343
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%786936
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star500%1068020
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1105530
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1020311
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1016260
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018926
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1067302
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1020938
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329339
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2298512
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1160685
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1160984
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4030645
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108323
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184301
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108545
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373433
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76059
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%923471
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81592
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3242347
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3430384
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181481
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172410
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178584
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749255
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%786936
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1021252
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%975738
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1325644
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403652
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%793870
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%852326
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785688
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786822
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1016260
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791684
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%635241
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733819
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742167
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785685
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791343
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784808
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1052307
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791181
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1323627
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329339
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1022119
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2298512
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1276288
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1160685
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1160984
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3242347
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110671
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373433
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%923471
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81592
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3430384
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110895
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71107
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4030645
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186145
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184301
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65789
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785688
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1323627
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%749255
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%793870
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1021252
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1022119
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1052307
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791684
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403652
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1016260
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%742167
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785685
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733819
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1276288
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%852326
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786822
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784808
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%635241
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%975738
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%791343
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%791181
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%786936
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1325644
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1160984
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2298512
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184301
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1160685
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%329339
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110671
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3242347
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3430384
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99062
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76059
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110895
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373433
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%806119
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186145
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4030645
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%923471
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81592
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1026031
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786822
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%749255
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784808
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1068529
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab640%742167
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1016260
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785685
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905854
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves540%733819
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants520%791181
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1068020
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%791343
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1105530
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%786936
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield480%1067302
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785688
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%868310
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791684
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%635241
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%329339
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1021020
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1051062
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046970
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1023045
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4030645
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2298512
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1020311
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3242347
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1160984
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020938
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184301
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018926
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373433
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108323
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3430384
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108545
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1160685
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%923471
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76059
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81592
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190611
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77416
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791343
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784808
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791181
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785688
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1016260
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1325644
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%852326
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749255
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742167
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791684
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%793870
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733819
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786822
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%786936
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1022119
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1323627
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403652
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1021252
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785685
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1052307
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%975738
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1276288
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%635241
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329339
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2298512
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1160685
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184301
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110671
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1160984
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373433
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110895
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99062
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3430384
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3242347
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%806119
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81592
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%923471
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1878738
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%786936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1021018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1165930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1004845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%1001038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1386750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1509376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1166931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%1000177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1004055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1004961
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1265999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%735162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%776760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1490914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1386048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1322200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%777863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1020296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1048504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%635241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1087870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1003165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%787281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1305187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1165010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1304392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1021499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%735140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%329339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2378891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3430384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2298512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1160685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1160984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4030645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%669035
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%669258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%135129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%806119
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%923471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119522
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%757384
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1411823
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1371120
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%786936
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1276288
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%635241
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1373139
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm600%1018871
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor590%1163843
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1018134
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1332596
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%793870
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1325644
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1052307
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%852326
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1371677
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%975738
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1022119
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1422554
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1022671
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1021252
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor430%1323627
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1411300
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1413550
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%329339
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4030645
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2298512
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785685
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791684
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749255
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%791181
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%742167
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1160685
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784808
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1160984
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%791343
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184301
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110671
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3242347
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110895
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786822
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785688
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733819
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%923471
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135129
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86864
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71107
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3430384
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114653
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%99062
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%806119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%786936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2530%430702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%635241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65789
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179574
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%179224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability220%64332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%172016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1160984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184301
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%923471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3430384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1160685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55838
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24556
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4030645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3242347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%786936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%635241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1878738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1265999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1332596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1411823
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1166931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1411300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1322200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1386750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1018871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1021018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1004055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1422554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1373139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1048504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1087870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1022671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1304392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1021499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1020296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1305187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1003165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1165010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1018134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1509376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1386048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1004961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1490914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1371677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1413550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1004845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1165930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1371120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%669035
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%923471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2298512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3242347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%669258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1160984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1160685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%806119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3430384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4030645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1411823
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1422554
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%852326
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%975738
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1276288
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785688
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%786936
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1022671
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403652
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1021252
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%742167
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%635241
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1163843
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1413550
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1022119
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1325644
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%793870
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733819
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785685
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1018871
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1411300
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1018134
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786822
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784808
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1052307
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1323627
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184301
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%329339
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2298512
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791684
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110671
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1160984
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791343
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1016260
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110895
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1160685
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%791181
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%923471
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749255
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4030645
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86864
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3430384
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3242347
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135129
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%932214
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%806119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%786936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1422554
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%793870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%852326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%757384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%635241
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1305187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1018134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1322200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1371677
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1373139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1386048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1371120
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1386750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1411300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1413550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1265999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1411823
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1276288
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor360%1163843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1022671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1304392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1325644
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1332596
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1323627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1018871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%329339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3242347
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%669258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2298512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1022119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%975738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1160685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1052307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1021252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1160984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%669035
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%923471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4030645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3430384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71107
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490549
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%786936
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1068020
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905854
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046970
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1020311
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933903
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1026031
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1068529
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%932214
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1020938
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1105530
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640050
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1023045
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638646
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1021020
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931567
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638934
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018926
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639369
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%635241
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1051062
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1067302
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%868310
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329339
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2298512
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184301
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373433
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1160984
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186145
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175723
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175561
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1160685
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135129
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%923471
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3242347
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1022119
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1052307
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403652
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%975738
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%786936
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1422554
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1323627
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785685
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1022671
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1018871
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1325644
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1276288
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786822
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1411300
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%635241
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1163843
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1018134
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%742167
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785688
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784808
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733819
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%793870
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1413550
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1411823
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%852326
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1332596
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1021252
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%329339
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110671
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4030645
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2298512
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1160984
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184301
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3430384
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110895
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%806119
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1160685
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%923471
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3242347
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71107
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%135129
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99062
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114653
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86864
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307735
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51805
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76059
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1509376
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants714%1490914
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor704%1165930
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1087870
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction644%1166931
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1165010
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%786936
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1018134
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%635241
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1411300
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%757384
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1422554
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves412%1371677
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1018871
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1163843
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1322200
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1304392
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1386750
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1371120
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1305187
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1373139
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1265999
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1386048
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1413550
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1411823
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1332596
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1022671
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329339
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1160984
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2298512
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1160685
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3242347
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%793870
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%669258
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%852326
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1276288
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1323627
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4030645
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%669035
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%923471
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184301
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%806119
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%135129
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71107
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1325644
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86864
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76059
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490549
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020938
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114653
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051062
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3430384
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1023045
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%932214
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1276027%786936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul954075%635241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722954%1052307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3671114%868310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647424%975738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647354%1068529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646424%1068020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645294%785688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645234%786822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter645094%785685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644644%742167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644614%733819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield644014%1022119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643554%749255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642914%1021252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642504%791343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642284%784808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641934%791181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow641164%1016260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640474%791684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield640124%1067302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639624%1105530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life286052%329339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201371%2298512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189831%184301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126431%1160685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126031%373433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124571%108545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122871%1160984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122241%108323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4030645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80300%3430384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766630%806119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364620%923471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62800%3242347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51570%135129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45270%186145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27500%99062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19580
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1505456%786936
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1130024%635241
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6791873%1878738
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream717833%1228372
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots689503%776760
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor688373%1004961
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon687493%1386078
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor687483%735162
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor687163%1004845
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff686513%2045780
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots686233%1359749
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants686143%2047951
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots686123%1001038
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots685983%777863
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants685963%1223683
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow685593%1004055
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants685553%735140
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants685533%1021018
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm685343%1003165
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark685183%1048504
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade683863%2043606
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots683773%1020296
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor683763%2047351
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm683343%1000177
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves683313%1222203
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves683043%787281
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow682373%2046021
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter681953%1360910
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear680523%1021499
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1389622%2378891
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life341311%329339
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor275131%1165930
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction275091%1166931
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves274391%1509376
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves274201%1087870
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace273951%1165010
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants270961%1490914
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236791%2298512
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation224381%184301
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195891%1040570
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146991%1160984
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146151%669258
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145161%1160685
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143301%669035
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394050%923471
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779530%806119
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72010%3430384
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67650%4030645
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63490%135129
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49500%214568
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48910%3242347
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42400%94921
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39290%119522
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35270%97758
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78122
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733819
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1052307
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%749255
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786822
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%975738
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2610%785688
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%793870
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791343
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742167
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1068529
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%852326
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1068020
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1022119
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%791684
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785685
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784808
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1067302
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1021252
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1016260
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791181
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490549
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81592
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71107
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99062
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless957716%786936
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul708785%635241
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4500163%403652
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow485263%1276288
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants461023%1021252
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow460263%786822
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots460143%1325644
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow459783%1016260
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield459083%1022119
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves458813%852326
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection458543%791343
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves458353%975738
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves458123%733819
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter458053%785685
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab458013%742167
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots457393%784808
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword456953%785688
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots456923%793870
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants456773%791181
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor455833%1323627
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst455313%1052307
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves454923%749255
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves454673%791684
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life214111%329339
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186651%1160685
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184601%1160984
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151041%2298512
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142761%184301
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192581%373433
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691961%110895
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691681%110671
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90391%3242347
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3430384
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750720%806119
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349610%923471
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37550%135129
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34050%186145
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21650%81592
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20650%99062
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4030645
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18120%71107
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5360%490549
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173805
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52114
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77416
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%179623
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64355
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77228
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77464
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283066
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178644
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173729
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172410
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64108
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171910
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178949
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283398
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65789
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282976
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77655
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281283
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172016
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179574
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67602
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311576
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178634
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179224
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309780
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64332
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51805
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77315
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants600%173479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52024
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77241
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63972
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178584
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172979
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189936
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189865
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190611
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189373
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189511
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191242
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24556
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19580
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76059
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%786936
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%635241
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%757384
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1422554
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%975738
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%793870
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1018871
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1413550
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1371677
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1022119
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%852326
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1276288
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1332596
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1373139
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1052307
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1371120
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1163843
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1323627
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1325644
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1411300
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1411823
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1018134
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1022671
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1021252
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329339
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2298512
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184301
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110671
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110895
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1160685
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1160984
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791684
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733819
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784808
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749255
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785685
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%791181
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791343
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786822
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742167
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785688
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4030645
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3430384
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3242347
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%806119
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%923471
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135129
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86864
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114653
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99062
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71107
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless417505%786936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul311794%635241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6215413%1878738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155492%1048504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147062%1004961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146972%1373139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146712%1087870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146552%1422554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146472%1490914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146382%1166931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace146162%1165010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146142%1386048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145912%1371120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145862%1004055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145542%1411823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145462%1165930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145432%1305187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145382%1021499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145252%1018871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145012%1413550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144992%1332596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144922%1509376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144912%1018134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144892%1322200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144892%1022671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144772%1003165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144712%1020296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144602%1021018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144572%1004845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144122%1411300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143842%1371677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143742%1265999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143622%1304392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143492%1386750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91781%329339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565161%2298512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62201%184301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740750%669258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740510%669035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40150%3242347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40140%1160984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39750%1160685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326640%923471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721900%806119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17280%135129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3430384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10270%94921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8980%86864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4030645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%99062
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1020311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1051062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1021020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1105530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1023045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1068020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1068529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1067302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1026031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%932214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490549
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791684
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791181
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%635241
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786822
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1068020
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403652
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791343
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1323627
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1016260
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784808
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122225%1878738
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104614%1048504
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99584%1411300
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98734%1020296
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98084%1371677
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97994%1373139
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97854%1509376
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97684%1422554
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97524%1165930
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97304%1021018
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97244%1021499
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97214%1386750
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96974%1166931
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96924%1087870
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96914%1322200
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96874%1386048
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96864%1371120
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96814%1413550
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96614%1411823
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96274%1165010
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95304%1332596
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62862%786936
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47782%635241
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537481%2298512
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723921%669035
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722861%669258
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22831%1160685
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22771%1160984
32Alpha CrusRena +314831%923471
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14721%329339
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13971%4030645
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713070%806119
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3242347
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10300%1022671
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10230%1004055
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10220%184301
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1004845
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1490914
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9890%1018871
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1305187
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9860%1265999
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9600%1004961
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9590%1304392
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9530%1003165
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9490%1018134
32Alpha CrusImp8500%3430384
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7320%135129
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5500%94921
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86864
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114653
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4460%71107
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2700%99062
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78122
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1030%490549
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1020311
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640050
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638646
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1023045
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018926
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905854
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020938
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1067302
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1068529
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933903
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1021020
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%932214
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1068020
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1026031
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931567
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638934
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81592
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046970
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105530
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1051062
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1052307
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1021252
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1068020
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1016260
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786822
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1022119
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1068529
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791343
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1067302
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791684
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785685
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791181
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784808
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785688
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%975738
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%868310
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%786936
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%635241
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2298512
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108323
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1160984
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373433
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1160685
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108545
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3242347
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3430384
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742167
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4030645
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329339
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1105530
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749255
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%806119
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733819
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%923471
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184301
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186145
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135129
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81592
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99062
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490549
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189936
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172979
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65789
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189373
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172410
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178634
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179574
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171910
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179224
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189511
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189865
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64108
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77228
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52024
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77655
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52114
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179623
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77241
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190611
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64355
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173729
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51805
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178949
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173805
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173479
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178644
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64332
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77315
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67602
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1411300
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1422554
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1411823
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1323627
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1413550
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%975738
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1021252
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1371677
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1022119
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%852326
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1163843
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1325644
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1332596
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1052307
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1373139
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1371120
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%757384
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%786936
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%635241
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2298512
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786822
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791684
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784808
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791343
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785688
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785685
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791181
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110895
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1160685
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110671
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1160984
32Beam KnighImp2830%3430384
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4030645
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329339
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3242347
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1018871
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1022671
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1018134
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%806119
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%793870
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1276288
32Beam KnighRena +31840%923471
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184301
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86864
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135129
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99062
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114653
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71107
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749255
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733819
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742167
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490549
32BerserkerLord Scepter5110%1360910
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5000%1386078
32BerserkerRune Blade4980%2043606
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4980%1228372
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4960%1359749
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4870%1782474
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4740%776760
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4720%2047951
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4710%777863
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4710%1222203
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4610%2504928
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4600%735162
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4520%1223683
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4480%2046021
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62480%1878738
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1330%3242347
32BerserkerSpirit +11310%2378891
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1260%786936
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1240%4030645
32BerserkerJewel of Soul950%635241
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5750%2298512
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1040570
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7550%669035
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants500%735140
32BerserkerDevils Eye500%1160685
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1780825
32BerserkerDevils Key460%1160984
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7440%669258
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2045780
32BerserkerThunder Blade390%1814989
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor390%2047351
32BerserkerJewel of Life330%329339
32BerserkerRena +3300%923471
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno260%94921
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%806119
32BerserkerScroll of Nova240%214568
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184301
32BerserkerApple210%76059
32BerserkerScroll of Decay200%119522
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97758
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos180%135129
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78122
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785685
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%975738
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1021252
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1325644
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%852326
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733819
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%791343
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1052307
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1068529
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791343
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791684
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1068020
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1022119
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784808
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%975738
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785685
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785688
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1016260
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1067302
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%852326
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791181
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786822
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1021252
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%868310
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%786936
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%635241
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2298512
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110671
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1160685
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108545
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110895
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108323
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1160984
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373433
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%793870
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749255
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733819
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3242347
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329339
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742167
32Bloody wolRena +31810%923471
32Bloody wolImp1630%3430384
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81592
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%806119
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184301
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4030645
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186145
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99062
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135129
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490549
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171910
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52024
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189511
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190157
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178949
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179623
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190993
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64332
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179224
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178634
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189865
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191242
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172979
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181481
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178584
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63972
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189936
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64108
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172410
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67602
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77416
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24556
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172016
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173805
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191295
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77315
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191786
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179574
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77228
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64355
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173729
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65789
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193370
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77655
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52114
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51805
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178644
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4600099
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13987553
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11042962
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3242347
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8830128
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8834684
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3141373
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4030645
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329339
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%786936
32Dark ElfImp10%3430384
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%635241
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1052307
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1022119
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786822
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1067302
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905854
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785688
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791684
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784808
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1068020
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1021252
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785685
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1068529
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791343
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791181
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1016260
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%868310
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%786936
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%635241
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2298512
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4030645
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108545
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108323
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1160685
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1160984
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373433
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1105530
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742167
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733819
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3242347
32Death AngeImp2960%3430384
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749255
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329339
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%806119
32Death AngeRena +31920%923471
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184301
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99062
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186145
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135129
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81592
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490549
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178584
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190993
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77315
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189373
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171910
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51805
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189865
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24556
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179224
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173805
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173729
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77228
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191295
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173479
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190611
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77655
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77464
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172979
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190157
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77416
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178949
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172016
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67602
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179574
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179623
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65789
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77241
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191242
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52024
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191786
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189511
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178634
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178644
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52114
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172410
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1371120
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1371677
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1322200
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1323627
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1373139
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1411300
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1413550
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1332596
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%852326
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1422554
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1411823
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1163843
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1325644
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%975738
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%757384
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%786936
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%635241
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2298512
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%669258
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1160685
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%669035
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1160984
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1265999
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1022671
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329339
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1018871
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1304392
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1305187
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99062
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1276288
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1018134
32DrakanImp1970%3430384
32DrakanRena +31870%923471
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3242347
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4030645
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%793870
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%806119
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184301
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86864
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135129
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71107
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114653
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490549
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309780
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638646
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931567
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307735
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1021020
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64355
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308384
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%932214
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308446
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020938
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640050
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307900
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933903
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281283
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638934
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308193
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311576
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1020311
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282976
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63972
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1023045
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018926
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283066
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64332
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor111714%8834684
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants106613%5729208
32DreadfearHurricane Pants105513%8830128
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants101513%5494194
32DreadfearDark Master Armor100512%5726848
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3594%5390981
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3364%3802279
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3334%5394767
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3324%5391543
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72583%3141373
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2023%3242347
32DreadfearImp1792%3430384
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1542%4030645
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1382%786936
32DreadfearSpirit +11302%2378891
32DreadfearJewel of Soul971%635241
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5811%2298512
32DreadfearSpirit +0581%1040570
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%329339
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184301
32DreadfearRena +3240%923471
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%806119
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135129
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78122
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490549
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1021499
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509376
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1360910
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114653
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%735162
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1165930
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1166931
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%777863
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1386750
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3980%1782474
32GigantisLord Scepter3530%1360910
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3510%1222203
32GigantisRune Blade3480%2043606
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3480%777863
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3440%735162
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3410%787281
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3370%2046021
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3350%1359749
32GigantisDark Master Boots3310%776760
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3260%1228372
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3260%2047951
32GigantisScroll of Summon3190%1386078
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3150%1223683
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62620%1878738
32GigantisSpirit +11500%2378891
32GigantisJewel of Bless1320%786936
32GigantisJewel of Soul1070%635241
32GigantisDragon Spear1000%1021499
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots950%1020296
32GigantisHorn of Uniria930%3242347
32GigantisDark Steel Pants920%1021018
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark800%1048504
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm780%1000177
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5780%2298512
32GigantisDevils Eye570%1160685
32GigantisBlood Bone +7520%669035
32GigantisSpirit +0510%1040570
32GigantisDevils Key510%1160984
32GigantisGuardian Angel500%4030645
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7490%669258
32GigantisDark Breaker470%1780825
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff410%2045780
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor390%2047351
32GigantisJewel of Life360%329339
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants330%735140
32GigantisBox of Luck +7330%806119
32GigantisRena +3320%923471
32GigantisThunder Blade310%1814989
32GigantisScroll of Nova270%214568
32GigantisScroll of Inferno230%94921
32GigantisScroll of Decay180%119522
32GigantisApple170%76059
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1003165
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%97758
32GigantisJewel of Chaos130%135129
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1001038
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184301
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1004961
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1004845
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1004055
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78122
32GigantisImp40%3430384
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1325644
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791181
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%975738
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%852326
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490549
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1022119
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785688
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1021252
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791343
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785685
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8937%1114
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13987553
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8847%11042962
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8667%1089
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8437%1079
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4600099
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14632
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8174
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10800
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3141373
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4030645
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3242347
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2378891
32Illusion oImp991%3430384
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5394767
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%786936
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3181808
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5391543
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3802279
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5494194
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5729208
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5726848
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%635241
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2504928
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5390981
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2298512
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1040570
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490549
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184301
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9645
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%806119
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329339
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135129
32Illusion oRena +3140%923471
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214568
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1160685
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%669258
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1160984
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1782474
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1780825
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1814989
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78122
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303367%1323627
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302177%1163843
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300567%1325644
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141963%786822
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141303%403652
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140603%791181
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140073%1052307
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139833%791684
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139793%791343
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139753%785688
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139613%785685
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138713%1021252
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138593%975738
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138273%1022119
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137203%852326
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136533%784808
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71592%786936
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53371%635241
32Iron WheelImp44641%3430384
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542211%2298512
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4030645
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32881%3242347
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31471%1276288
32Iron WheelDevils Key27001%1160984
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26881%1160685
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626541%110895
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126521%373433
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626131%110671
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15310%329339
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714170%806119
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13900%733819
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13850%749255
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13840%742167
32Iron WheelRena +313430%923471
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13350%793870
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10890%184301
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8040%135129
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71107
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%99062
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%86864
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490549
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77315
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172016
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65789
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308446
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308193
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282976
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281283
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309780
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173805
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172979
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173729
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51805
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283398
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67602
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64108
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64332
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77655
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77241
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311576
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173479
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77228
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639369
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172410
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63972
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308384
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52024
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307900
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77464
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64355
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52114
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307735
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77416
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283066
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171910
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186145
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24556
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141501%785685
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140691%1325644
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140681%1323627
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140671%1022119
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140351%791181
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139931%791684
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139741%1052307
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139571%1016260
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139481%786822
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139371%1021252
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139081%784808
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138841%975738
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137831%403652
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137091%785688
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136991%791343
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136441%852326
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69610%786936
32Lizard WarDevils Key53410%1160984
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53370%635241
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52900%1160685
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540950%2298512
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126810%373433
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626090%110671
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625870%110895
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17760%3242347
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15710%329339
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14270%1276288
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733819
32Lizard WarRena +313890%923471
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13830%749255
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13810%793870
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713620%806119
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13540%742167
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13060%4030645
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184301
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186145
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8200%71107
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7980%135129
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%99062
32Lizard WarImp4400%3430384
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81592
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490549
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283066
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173805
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77464
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178949
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173479
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283398
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51805
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172979
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178634
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77315
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52114
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77241
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178584
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173729
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171910
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178644
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63972
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281283
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309780
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77655
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179224
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64355
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179574
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77228
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65789
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77416
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64332
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282976
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172016
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190611
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52024
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67602
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311576
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191242
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64108
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172410
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179623
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189373
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189936
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24556
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189865
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19580
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189511
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791181
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%975738
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1052307
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791343
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786822
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1022119
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785688
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791684
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785685
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784808
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1323627
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1325644
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1021252
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%852326
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1016260
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403652
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%786936
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%635241
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1160984
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1160685
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2298512
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373433
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110671
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110895
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3242347
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1276288
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742167
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733819
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%793870
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749255
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329339
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4030645
32Mega CrustRena +31910%923471
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%806119
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71107
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184301
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186145
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135129
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99062
32Mega CrustImp1000%3430384
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81592
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490549
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67602
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281283
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52114
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311576
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179623
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77241
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172016
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171910
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173805
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77416
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172410
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64332
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178644
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52024
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64108
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77315
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65789
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179224
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77228
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282976
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51805
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190611
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283398
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178584
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309780
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172979
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64355
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63972
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283066
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178634
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173729
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189373
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179574
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77655
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants107514%5494194
32PersonaDark Soul Pants106014%5729208
32PersonaDark Master Pants102413%5390981
32PersonaHurricane Boots101013%5391543
32PersonaDark Master Armor99713%5726848
32PersonaDark Soul Helm99013%5394767
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2914%3802279
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72293%3141373
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2263%3181808
32PersonaJewel of Bless1552%786936
32PersonaJewel of Soul1141%635241
32PersonaSpirit +11141%2378891
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1001%490549
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5761%2298512
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1040570
32PersonaRena +3360%923471
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329339
32PersonaBox of Luck +7240%806119
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184301
32PersonaJewel of Chaos130%135129
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3242347
32PersonaImp50%3430384
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78122
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1021499
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1165010
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1087870
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509376
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%735162
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1166931
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136911%757384
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136111%1422554
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133161%1371677
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132301%1163843
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131971%1052307
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131361%1022119
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131301%1411300
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131151%1411823
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130961%1413550
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130891%1371120
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130551%852326
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130381%1325644
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130371%975738
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129931%1021252
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129911%1373139
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129831%1332596
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129561%1323627
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67950%786936
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52830%635241
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541940%2298512
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1160984
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627010%110895
32Poison GolDevils Eye26930%1160685
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26570%785685
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625780%110671
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25640%791343
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25540%791181
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25530%791684
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25440%786822
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25370%785688
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24890%784808
32Poison GolImp19100%3430384
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3242347
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16290%4030645
32Poison GolJewel of Life15860%329339
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714150%806119
32Poison GolRena +313840%923471
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13450%1022671
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13260%1276288
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13180%1018871
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13080%793870
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12810%1018134
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10610%184301
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8890%86864
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135129
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6720%114653
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6550%99062
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3600%71107
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733819
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749255
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%742167
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490549
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122681%1878738
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91361%1048504
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88691%1021018
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88221%1021499
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87911%1386750
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87591%1373139
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87521%1386048
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87221%1332596
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87141%1422554
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86861%1322200
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86741%1413550
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86681%1165930
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86491%1411300
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86481%1411823
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86201%1166931
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86181%1509376
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85901%1165010
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85651%1371120
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85581%1087870
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85531%1371677
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85371%1020296
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62341%786936
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48511%635241
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537000%2298512
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24240%1160685
32Queen BeeDevils Key23810%1160984
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723150%669035
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722730%669258
32Queen BeeRena +314410%923471
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14380%329339
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12710%4030645
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711960%806119
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3242347
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9580%184301
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9500%1004055
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1018871
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1304392
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8860%1003165
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8750%1305187
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8640%1022671
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8480%1004845
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8350%1004961
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8210%1490914
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8200%1018134
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8060%1265999
32Queen BeeImp7900%3430384
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7310%135129
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4900%86864
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4810%94921
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114653
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3950%71107
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99062
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1900%78122
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490549
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1067302
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640050
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1023045
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1021020
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933903
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638934
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018926
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020938
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1020311
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1068020
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1068529
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1026031
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905854
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638646
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%932214
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1051062
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931567
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81592
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1105530
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046970
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151841%1422554
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144561%1163843
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143791%1323627
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143571%1052307
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143491%786822
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143021%1022119
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142781%1021252
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142571%975738
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142431%1411823
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142361%1413550
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142321%1325644
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142031%784808
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142021%1411300
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141411%785685
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140171%785688
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139931%852326
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137141%403652
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70210%786936
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52790%635241
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540980%2298512
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627180%110895
32Queen RainDevils Key26200%1160984
32Queen RainDevils Eye26020%1160685
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625480%110671
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24150%1016260
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23690%791684
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23240%791181
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%791343
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19780%3242347
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4030645
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15570%1022671
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%329339
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14860%1018871
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14520%1018134
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%733819
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1276288
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714220%806119
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14060%793870
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13810%742167
32Queen RainRena +313380%923471
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10880%184301
32Queen RainImp10470%3430384
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%135129
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86864
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71107
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4140%99062
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749255
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490549
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77241
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308193
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281283
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308446
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52114
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638934
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282976
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67602
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308384
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64108
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63972
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283398
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283066
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77416
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931567
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307900
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77464
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%932214
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64355
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51805
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311576
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77228
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638646
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52024
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639369
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309780
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77655
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307735
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933903
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64332
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65789
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640050
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77315
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24556
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1411300
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784808
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1413550
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%793870
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403652
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1422554
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785688
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1323627
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%975738
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514812%5729208
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3802279
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5726848
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5494194
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5391543
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5394767
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5390981
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3141373
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4030645
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2378891
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3242347
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3430384
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2298512
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1040570
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2504928
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1814989
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3181808
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%669035
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%669258
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1160685
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1160984
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%923471
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490549
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%806119
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%786936
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%635241
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329339
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135129
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78122
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184301
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1165930
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1509376
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1001038
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1021018
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1166931
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1371677
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1305187
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1304392
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1020296
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1386048
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1004845
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1386750
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1087870
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1373139
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1004961
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1048504
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1371120
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1003165
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1490914
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1265999
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1332596
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1000177
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1322200
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1021499
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%787281
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1004055
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1165010
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71107
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97758
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94921
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86864
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114653
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737314%5726848
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713214%5391543
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5729208
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692614%5394767
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688414%5494194
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681214%5390981
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3181808
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3802279
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752873%3141373
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3430384
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4030645
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2378891
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3242347
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2298512
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1040570
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%923471
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490549
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%806119
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%635241
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%786936
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329339
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184301
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135129
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78122
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1021499
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1386048
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%735162
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1509376
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1004961
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1322200
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1490914
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1020296
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1003165
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1166931
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%787281
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1087870
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%735140
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1004845
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%776760
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1165930
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%777863
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1048504
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1304392
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1265999
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1004055
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1021018
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1386750
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1001038
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1305187
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1165010
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1000177
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86864
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114653
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94921
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97758
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119522
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3802279
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5494194
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5394767
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5726848
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2504928
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5391543
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5729208
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5390981
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3181808
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3141373
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3242347
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2378891
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1780825
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1814989
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1782474
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2298512
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4030645
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214568
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1040570
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3430384
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%669258
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%669035
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1160685
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1160984
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%923471
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%806119
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329339
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%635241
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%786936
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135129
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78122
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490549
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184301
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1373139
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1048504
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1004055
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1265999
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1021018
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1332596
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1022671
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1509376
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1490914
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1003165
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1411300
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1413550
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1087870
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1386750
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1018134
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1165010
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1304392
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1004961
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1422554
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1322200
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1165930
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1371677
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1021499
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1166931
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1004845
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1371120
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1411823
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1018871
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1020296
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1386048
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1305187
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71107
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94921
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86864
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114653
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817214%5726848
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5494194
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5729208
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8830128
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8834684
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5394767
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5390981
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3802279
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5391543
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3141373
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4030645
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3242347
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2378891
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2298512
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3430384
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1040570
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490549
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%923471
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%806119
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%635241
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%786936
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329339
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184301
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135129
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78122
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1004845
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1490914
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1000177
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1021018
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1360910
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1359749
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1001038
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1021499
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%787281
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1509376
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1048504
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1087870
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%735162
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1166931
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1386048
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%735140
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%777863
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1020296
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1004961
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1386750
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1003165
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1386078
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1004055
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1165930
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1165010
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%776760
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1373139
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1304392
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1371677
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1371120
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1265999
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1305187
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1322200
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86864
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119522
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%757384
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1422554
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236014%1411823
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1021252
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1276288
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1332596
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1371677
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1413550
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234434%1022671
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%852326
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1018871
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1323627
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1052307
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1373139
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1163843
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1411300
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1371120
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1018134
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1022119
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%975738
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%793870
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1325644
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2298512
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110895
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1160984
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785688
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1160685
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110671
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786822
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%742167
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47071%749255
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733819
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784808
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791684
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%791343
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%791181
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785685
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3430384
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4030645
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%806119
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%923471
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3242347
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86864
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%99062
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114653
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71107
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%635241
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%786936
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329339
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135129
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184301
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490549
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502665%1276288
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785685
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1323627
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1022119
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%793870
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%791181
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784808
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%749255
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%852326
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1021252
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1016260
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1325644
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733819
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466544%975738
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1052307
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786822
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464754%785688
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%742167
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464444%791343
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791684
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403652
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1160984
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1160685
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2298512
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110671
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373433
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110895
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3242347
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%806119
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%923471
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186145
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71107
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4030645
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%99062
AidaDeath RideImp13240%3430384
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81592
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%635241
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%786936
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329339
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135129
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184301
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490549
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171910
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77655
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178584
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52024
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283398
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282976
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77464
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283066
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309780
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311576
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172410
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64332
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52114
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178949
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173729
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64355
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173805
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179623
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65789
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77416
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67602
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63972
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178634
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51805
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173479
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281283
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64108
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172016
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179224
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178644
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77241
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179574
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77228
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172979
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77315
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189936
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189865
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189373
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190611
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19580
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189511
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191242
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24556
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%742167
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1026031
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%905854
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786822
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1068529
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791343
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%785685
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1068020
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1016260
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%733819
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1067302
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1105530
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%791684
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785688
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%749255
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784808
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%791181
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%868310
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2298512
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1051062
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1023045
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018926
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1020311
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020938
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046970
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1021020
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373433
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1160984
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108323
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1160685
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108545
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3430384
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%923471
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%806119
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4030645
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186145
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3242347
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81592
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490549
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%635241
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%786936
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329339
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135129
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184301
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191786
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173805
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193370
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190611
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179574
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178634
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189373
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189865
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172016
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191295
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77315
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173479
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178949
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67602
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189936
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77655
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207079
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65789
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206584
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178644
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179623
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190993
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77416
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189511
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178584
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77228
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173729
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172979
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190157
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191242
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77241
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19580
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77464
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1052307
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%742167
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1068020
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1067302
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785688
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1016260
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1105530
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791684
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791343
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%791181
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%784808
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905854
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785685
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733819
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749255
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786822
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1068529
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1022119
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1021252
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%868310
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2298512
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108545
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373433
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1160685
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1160984
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108323
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3430384
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3242347
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4030645
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%806119
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%923471
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186145
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99062
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81592
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%635241
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%786936
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329339
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135129
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490549
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184301
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178584
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190993
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189373
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77241
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77228
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189511
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179224
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51805
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178634
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172016
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191295
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52114
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178949
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173805
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178644
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189865
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77655
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179574
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190157
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65789
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172979
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189936
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67602
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173479
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77416
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77464
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190611
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77315
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179623
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172410
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173729
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171910
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191242
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1490914
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1003165
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1878738
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1165930
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1000177
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1386048
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1087870
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1048504
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1509376
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1166931
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1359749
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%776760
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1165010
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1373139
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%735140
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1386078
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1020296
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1021499
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%735162
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1004961
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%777863
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1021018
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%787281
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1360910
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1001038
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1386750
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1004845
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1371677
AidaHell MaineRena +321%923471
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1265999
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2298512
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%806119
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1160984
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3242347
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329339
AidaHell MaineImp10%3430384
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1371120
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1004055
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304392
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4030645
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%669258
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1160685
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2378891
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1305187
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1322200
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%669035
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1878738
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1048504
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1020296
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1165010
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1332596
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1004845
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1000177
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1305187
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1004961
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1373139
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1371677
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1021018
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1087870
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1490914
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1003165
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1371120
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1004055
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1165930
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1265999
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%787281
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1509376
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1386048
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1001038
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1166931
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1021499
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1322200
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1304392
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1386750
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2298512
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%669035
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1160984
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1160685
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%669258
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3430384
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%923471
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4030645
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%806119
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3242347
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71107
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97758
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94921
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114653
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%635241
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%786936
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329339
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78122
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135129
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86864
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184301
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490549
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1016260
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1021020
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018926
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1067302
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1020311
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905854
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%932214
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640050
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046970
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933903
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931567
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1023045
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1105530
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020938
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638934
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639369
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1068020
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1026031
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638646
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1051062
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1068529
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81592
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27094
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24140
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11010
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26906
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6047
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16718722%13987553
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16684322%8830128
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16665222%8834684
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16662522%11042962
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224073%3141373
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3430384
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111952%2378891
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568211%2298512
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055291%1040570
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52821%490549
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328480%923471
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722780%806119
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3242347
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7310%635241
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%786936
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6830%329339
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5600%184301
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135129
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78122
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1782474
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2047351
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2047951
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2043606
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1223683
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%735140
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%735162
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2046021
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1228372
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2504928
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3181808
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1360910
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1222203
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1386078
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1814989
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1359749
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1780825
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2045780
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4030645
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214568
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97758
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233524%1878738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195493%787281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195383%1322200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195133%1386750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194763%1165930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194693%1490914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194643%1166931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194573%1000177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194513%1165010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194243%1021018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193963%1305187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193933%1386048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193903%1304392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193883%776760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193803%1003165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193593%1509376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193383%777863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193363%1048504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193163%1004055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193143%1004845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193043%1021499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193013%1087870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192903%735140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192533%1020296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192533%735162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192073%1001038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191963%1004961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115462%2378891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569191%2298512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746231%669258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45841%1160984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%669035
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1160685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329691%923471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3430384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4030645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%806119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23010%3242347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%94921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%786936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%635241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%329339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1105530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1068020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%905854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1067302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733819
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1026031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1016260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1068529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1023045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1051062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1021020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1020311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81592
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11042962
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13987553
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4030645
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2378891
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3141373
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2298512
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3430384
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135129
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1040570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668844%1878738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57743%776760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57683%1322200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57643%1509376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57593%1490914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57523%1004055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57453%1021018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1004845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1305187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57403%1000177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57263%735162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57183%1166931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57133%1165930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57113%1165010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57043%1020296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1001038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56863%1386750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56803%1087870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56453%1048504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%777863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56393%1003165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56263%787281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56223%1021499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56163%1304392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55993%735140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1386048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55533%1004961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135202%2378891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521211%2298512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%669258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13691%1160984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%669035
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1160685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3430384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%923471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%806119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3242347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4030645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%635241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%786936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%329339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1068529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1026031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1016260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1068020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1105530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1067302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1023045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1020311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1051062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1021020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5391543
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1222203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330024%1878738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273373%1001038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272893%1386750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272063%1322200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271383%1048504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271223%776760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270973%1004845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270843%1490914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270193%777863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270103%1087870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269853%1509376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269553%1386048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269493%1166931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269413%1305187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269243%1021018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269153%1021499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269083%1020296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268983%1165930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268853%1165010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1004055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268593%1000177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268543%735162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268383%1304392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268333%735140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268203%1003165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267773%1004961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267113%787281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161082%2378891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598831%2298512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764091%669258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63751%1160984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63211%1160685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763191%669035
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3242347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3430384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340790%923471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733020%806119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27010%86864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4030645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9030%97758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%786936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6090%635241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1068020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1026031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1105530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1068529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1067302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1016260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1023045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1051062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1021020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1020311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65789
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281283
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931567
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283398
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638934
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39675441%11042962
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39563541%13987553
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3430384
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292773%3141373
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284443%3242347
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4030645
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144242%2378891
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589041%2298512
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072811%1040570
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336900%923471
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729610%806119
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490549
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9310%329339
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9040%786936
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8810%635241
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184301
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4440%135129
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78122
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1386078
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2043606
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3802279
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2047351
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1228372
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1814989
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1360910
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1780825
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2046021
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1359749
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223683
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2047951
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2504928
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1222203
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3181808
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2045780
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1782474
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97758
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214568
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119522
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8830128
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13987553
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11042962
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8834684
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3141373
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2378891
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2298512
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1040570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384919%5494194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383499%5729208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382139%3802279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381449%5391543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1379139%3181808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375969%5394767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374899%5726848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373959%5390981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672484%3141373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461733%1814989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460093%1780825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459923%1782474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457893%2504928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330902%2378891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204081%2298512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184851%3242347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169121%1040570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156111%4030645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131861%669258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130871%1160685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%669035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128591%1160984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116871%3430384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%923471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766620%806119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%786936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%635241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1509376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1371677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1265999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1166931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1048504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1087870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1004055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1322200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1413550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1020296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1332596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1386750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1373139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1304392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1165930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1021018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1305187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1003165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1004845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1386048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1422554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1411823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1021499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1001038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1371120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1411300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1165010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1004961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1490914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1000177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71107
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%787281
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1001038
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%776760
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1878738
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1000177
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%777863
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1371677
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1386048
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1373139
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1021018
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1386750
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1166931
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1304392
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1509376
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1004055
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1305187
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1087870
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1021499
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1004845
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1004961
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1165010
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1020296
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1490914
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1048504
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1165930
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1003165
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1322200
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1265999
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1371120
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2298512
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3242347
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%669258
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1160685
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3430384
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4030645
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%669035
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1160984
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%923471
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114653
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%806119
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86864
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97758
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33310
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33251
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94921
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33058
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32936
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33152
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%635241
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%786936
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33434
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33227
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33124
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33100
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33062
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33336
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33189
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33194
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33063
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32900
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33302
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329339
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018926
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33247
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1051062
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1023045
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32967
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33055
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33131
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33382
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78122
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33179
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2319002%1782474
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2314102%2047351
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2312072%3181808
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2311012%5394767
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310792%5390981
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309822%2504928
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309332%5391543
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308892%3802279
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308892%1780825
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308642%1222203
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308492%1814989
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306822%1228372
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2303122%2047951
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301782%2046021
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300802%2045780
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297472%2043606
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2297312%1432910
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549821%1878738
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767431%2378891
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471580%2298512
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433620%3242347
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382280%1040570
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4030645
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298950%669258
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298350%1160984
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298310%1160685
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297470%669035
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3430384
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189850%923471
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156340%806119
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137120%214568
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117430%119522
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101770%97758
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490549
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%786936
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38820%635241
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38430%33194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38050%33302
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33247
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37830%33055
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33124
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33058
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37600%33152
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32967
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37540%33100
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37390%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37360%33131
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33063
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33336
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33434
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33189
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36990%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33382
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33227
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33310
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36830%32900
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33251
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36710%33179
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36700%32990
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32936
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36610%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33062
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329339
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78122
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135129
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184301
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1332596
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1413550
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1018134
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%852326
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1276288
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1373139
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%793870
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1411300
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1411823
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1323627
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1265999
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1304392
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1163843
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1325644
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1422554
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1022671
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1018871
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1305187
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1371677
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1322200
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%975738
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1371120
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99062
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86864
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71107
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114653
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3133242%5494194
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3120732%5394767
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3119422%3181808
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3118082%1432910
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3117712%5729208
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3117492%5726848
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3116762%5391543
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3115452%5390981
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3112222%3802279
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3108842%2504928
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71293381%3141373
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1636190%2378891
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523440%3242347
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395570%4030645
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390770%1782474
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388520%1780825
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388310%2298512
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade386050%1814989
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318660%1040570
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274220%214568
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249430%669258
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249250%669035
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248830%1160685
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248670%1160984
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3430384
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158740%923471
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130460%806119
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63550%329339
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33830%635241
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32740%786936
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31930%32967
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31850%33152
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31830%33336
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31820%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31800%33055
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31680%33310
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31600%33063
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31540%33382
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31370%33179
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31350%33302
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31330%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31330%33227
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31330%33062
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31250%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31180%33058
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31180%33131
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31150%33194
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31040%33100
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31000%33247
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30980%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30980%33251
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30970%33124
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30790%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30730%32900
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30680%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30650%33434
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30650%32936
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30640%33189
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29940%32990
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18740%78122
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17010%135129
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490549
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184301
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1020296
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1371120
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1371677
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1004845
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1265999
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1386750
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1165930
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1305187
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1166931
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1413550
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1509376
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1373139
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1322200
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1165010
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1018871
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1411300
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1411823
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1386048
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1018134
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1003165
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1022671
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1004961
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1021018
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1087870
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1304392
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1048504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1021499
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1490914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1332596
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1422554
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1004055
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94921
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71107
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86864
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114653
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6608963%5394767
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6603413%5729208
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6601873%5494194
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6596523%5391543
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6594723%5390981
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6586683%5726848
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6586163%1432910
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71723491%3141373
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1648941%3802279
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1643741%3181808
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3430384
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1846980%2378891
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4030645
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515560%2298512
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425490%1040570
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3242347
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280680%490549
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211000%923471
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174630%806119
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55420%329339
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54220%786936
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54150%635241
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43000%33227
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42720%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42500%32990
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42350%33336
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42200%33302
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42180%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42170%33434
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42140%33179
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42030%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42000%33382
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41820%32936
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41780%32900
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41770%33131
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41760%33251
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41680%33189
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41660%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41620%184301
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41590%33247
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41590%33310
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41510%33194
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41510%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41340%33124
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41330%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41310%33062
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41290%33055
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41270%33058
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41160%32967
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40950%33063
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40720%33100
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40590%33152
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29370%135129
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25200%78122
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1490914
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1001038
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1004055
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%777863
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%735140
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1265999
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1386750
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1087870
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1165930
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%776760
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1386048
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1305187
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1304392
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1004961
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1165010
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1166931
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1003165
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1021499
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1020296
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1509376
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%787281
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1000177
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%735162
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1004845
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1048504
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1021018
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1322200
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86864
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97758
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94921
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114653
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23144876%13987553
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15418724%8834684
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15415734%11042962
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15404334%8830128
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4546231%4030645
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3430384
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370381%3242347
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72710091%3141373
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11331470%2378891
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5814600%2298512
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0666310%1040570
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334570%923471
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269930%806119
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490549
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85330%329339
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84760%635241
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84760%786936
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66710%33368
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66450%33247
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66390%33310
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66330%33336
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66290%33251
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66130%33206
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66110%33280
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66040%33227
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65890%33382
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65870%33179
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65740%33434
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65730%33124
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65690%33063
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65640%32967
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65560%32936
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65520%33302
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65440%33152
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65380%33062
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65370%33194
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65320%32900
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65300%33055
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65260%33291
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65230%33100
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65180%33280
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65010%32990
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64970%33189
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64730%33105
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64660%33058
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64550%184301
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64400%33131
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44990%135129
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40740%78122
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1814989
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1782474
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2043606
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%777863
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3490%735162
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%776760
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2046021
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1780825
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2047351
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%787281
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1359749
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3310%1386078
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1228372
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2045780
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1360910
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1222203
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1223683
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2960%2047951
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%735140
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1048504
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1021499
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1003165
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1004055
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1021018
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1020296
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1004961
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1000177
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1004845
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1001038
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97758
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214568
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119522
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94921
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106299013%5729208
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106282713%5726848
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106159713%8834684
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106082413%8830128
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5310846%5494194
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4030645
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719822%3141373
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3430384
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1048751%3242347
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850801%2378891
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517681%2298512
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424711%1040570
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490549
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211510%923471
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172690%806119
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55810%329339
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55740%635241
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%786936
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33302
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33100
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32990
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42630%33058
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42520%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42500%33063
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42400%33382
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33189
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42030%33194
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42020%33310
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33062
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41890%33152
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41880%33227
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41750%33434
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41680%32900
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41550%33179
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41550%33247
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33336
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33251
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33131
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41250%33124
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41140%32936
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184301
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40680%33055
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32967
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135129
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78122
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1386078
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1360910
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2047951
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1223683
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2047351
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2046021
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1359749
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2043606
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2045780
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%777863
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1004961
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1048504
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%735140
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1001038
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1004055
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1165010
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1166931
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%787281
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%776760
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1020296
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1004845
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1003165
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1021018
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%735162
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1021499
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1087870
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1000177
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1165930
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1305187
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1386048
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1490914
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1509376
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1322200
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1304392
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1386750
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114653
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214568
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119522
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94921
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97758
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2326404%5394767
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2323454%3802279
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2321024%1782474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2316034%1780825
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2314804%5494194
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2314674%1432910
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2313604%2504928
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2313494%1814989
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2311754%5391543
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2309924%3181808
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2308484%5390981
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544761%2378891
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388571%1228372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor388281%2047351
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow387341%2046021
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385501%2047951
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384461%2043606
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff384291%2045780
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382971%1222203
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331861%2298512
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273570%1040570
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria270370%3242347
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4030645
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231850%3430384
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216420%669035
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214670%669258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214420%1160984
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212730%1160685
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138060%119522
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137380%923471
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109570%806119
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99210%214568
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55270%329339
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28520%635241
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28100%33434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27710%33189
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27630%33302
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27540%33251
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27440%33131
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27430%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27400%786936
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27100%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27040%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33382
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27020%33179
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26970%33100
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26870%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26700%33055
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33310
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26550%33062
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26540%33124
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26520%32936
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26440%33058
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26330%32967
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26320%32990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26200%32900
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26140%33227
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26110%33194
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26050%33336
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26020%33152
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25880%33063
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25580%33247
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17040%490549
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15800%78122
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14360%135129
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184301
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1878738
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1004055
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%787281
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1004845
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1386078
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1087870
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1509376
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%776760
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1490914
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1021499
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1004961
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1020296
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%735140
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1021018
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1165930
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1166931
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1001038
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1165010
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1000177
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1048504
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1386048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1386750
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%777863
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%735162
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1360910
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1003165
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1359749
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1304392
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1305187
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1371120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1373139
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1371677
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1265999
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1322200
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114653
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86864
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97758
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94921
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280681615%11042962
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280672115%13987553
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280564715%4600099
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7030664%8830128
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7007714%8834684
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3651482%4030645
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73550622%3141373
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2981022%3242347
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2169881%3430384
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11744661%2378891
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51069171%2298512
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876970%1040570
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning855230%490549
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434800%923471
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359080%806119
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113330%635241
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112720%786936
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111430%329339
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88040%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87910%33434
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87590%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87450%33336
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87350%33152
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87340%33247
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87110%33382
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87080%33310
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33251
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86990%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86970%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86900%33131
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86770%33062
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86760%33189
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86720%33124
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86680%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86360%33194
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86200%33179
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86190%33227
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86160%33055
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86150%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86110%32936
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85860%32990
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85820%33100
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85760%33063
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85760%32900
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85680%33058
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85620%32967
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84500%33302
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83440%184301
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56890%135129
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52170%78122
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3802279
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1432910
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12740%5391543
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12550%5390981
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5394767
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2043606
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3181808
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1223683
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2047951
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1780825
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2504928
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2047351
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1782474
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2046021
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1222203
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1814989
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1228372
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2045780
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119522
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214568
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7445546%1386078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7295346%2045780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7288376%2047951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7286786%2046021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7286436%1360910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7284746%1359749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7280806%1223683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7279626%2047351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7278276%2043606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63602353%1878738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809772%2378891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664861%1004961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662851%1001038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660381%1021018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659881%1021499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659141%1004055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658101%735140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657931%1166931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657241%1048504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657021%777863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656911%1020296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656671%776760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656601%1165010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654641%1000177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654621%1004845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652631%735162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652101%1165930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651561%787281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648901%1087870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645511%1003165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085371%2298512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066911%3242347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891611%3430384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848141%4030645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706241%1160984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702151%669258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699651%669035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698201%1160685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665011%1386750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663411%1509376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663021%1322200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662761%1490914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662061%1305187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661571%1386048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655531%1304392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442270%923471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362870%806119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230470%114653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202270%97758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%214568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162140%119522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102080%786936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99640%635241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76190%329339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51790%135129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1040570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26440%490549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1052307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1105530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1021252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1067302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1022119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%975738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1068529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1016260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1068020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5055484%1332596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5053664%1422554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5053544%1373139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5048294%1018134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5047884%1509376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5047274%1325644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5044954%1305187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5044254%1265999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5043964%1018871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5043914%1386048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5043484%1371677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5040324%1304392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5040144%1276288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5038944%1411300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5037564%1163843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5036844%1323627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5035454%1371120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5034254%1413550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5034104%1386750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5033794%1322200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5031714%1022671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5029864%1411823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5025514%1490914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54236943%757384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51281761%2298512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1010831%975738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1009571%1052307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1008201%1021252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1005981%1022119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1005081%852326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004031%793870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3430384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832181%669035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832011%669258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye831331%1160685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830891%1160984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel775741%4030645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685921%3242347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429890%806119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417700%923471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396100%99062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284240%94921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263130%114653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166690%71107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138090%86864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107850%786936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106900%635241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84900%329339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55570%135129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142520%2378891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041480%1040570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40220%490549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32860%184301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4300%1046970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1020311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1018926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1023045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4170%640050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1051062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1021020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%932214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1026031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186145
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42424
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42086
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29617
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27052
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193298
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26600
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27192
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62089
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27094
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25298
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30590
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30456
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1780825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1782474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1814989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%777863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1222203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%776760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1228372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%735162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2047351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1360910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%735140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2047951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%787281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2046021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1386078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1223683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1359749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2045780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2043606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1878738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2378891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1003165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1020296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1021018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1004845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1001038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1004055
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1048504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1021499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1000177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1004961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2298512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1040570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1160685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%669035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1160984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%669258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4030645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3242347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%923471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3430384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%806119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%635241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%786936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1276288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1163843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1323627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1325644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1021252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%975738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1022119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1052307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%793870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%852326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1386078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1021499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1021018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%777863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1166931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1004845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1087870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1165930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1509376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1020296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1001038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1360910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1048504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1003165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1004055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%776760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1004961
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%787281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1386750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1359749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1165010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1490914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%735140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%735162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1000177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1386048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1878738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2378891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2298512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%669258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1160984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%669035
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1160685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1304392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1371120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1371677
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1373139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1265999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1322200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1305187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3242347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3430384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%923471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%806119
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4030645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%786936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%635241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1040570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184301
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1422554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1022671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1413550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%852326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1325644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1021252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%975738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1411823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1276288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1163843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1018134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1022119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1323627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1018871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1052307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%793870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1411300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2298512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4030645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1160685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1160984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%791343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1016260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%806119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%923471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3242347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3430384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%786936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%635241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2378891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1040570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%932214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65789
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2868353%1048504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62764883%1878738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2691143%1004845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2688693%1411823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2688143%1166931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2684573%1373139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2683633%1001038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2683093%1332596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2682463%1004055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2682423%1020296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2682423%1004961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2681993%1165930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2681733%1000177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2681703%1087870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2679873%1509376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2679203%1386750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2678083%1371677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2677673%1021499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2677543%1304392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2677253%1386048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2677093%1003165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2676643%1305187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2676593%1490914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2676323%1371120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2676213%1411300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2676183%1422554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2676083%1413550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2675173%1165010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2673413%1021018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2672253%1265999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2667143%1322200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834851%2298512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545041%669035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544821%1160984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543231%1160685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543171%669258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344210%923471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342120%3242347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4030645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278220%806119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182530%86864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180360%114653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3430384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125590%94921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76860%786936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76590%635241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66900%97758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60020%329339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55870%71107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41710%78122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40370%135129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126860%2378891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026810%1040570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24160%184301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1026031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1105530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1051062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%932214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1068020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%933903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1020311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1021020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1068529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1067302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%905854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1023045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1016260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1413550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1163843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1371120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345134%1411300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1332596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1323627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1022671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1373139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1265999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343424%852326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1022119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1422554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342874%793870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1018134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1018871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1411823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1052307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1276288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%975738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340714%1325644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1021252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1371677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%757384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2298512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4030645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1160984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%669035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1160685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%669258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3242347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%923471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%806119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3430384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%635241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%786936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2378891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1040570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1021020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1051062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%932214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1020311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1023045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81592
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931567
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864848%1276288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829198%1325644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828698%1323627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827798%1163843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386054%852326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383964%785688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1052307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382824%791684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382634%786822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382004%749255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381574%793870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381464%785685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381304%1021252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380794%975738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380604%1022119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380434%791343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379614%784808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379524%742167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378373%733819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378103%791181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126961%3430384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113001%2298512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4030645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3242347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1160685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74141%1160984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672011%110895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%923471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%806119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%635241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%786936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2378891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1040570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65789
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm334659%5394767
41Death SpirDark Master Armor334339%5726848
41Death SpirHurricane Boots332149%5391543
41Death SpirDark Master Pants331459%5390981
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor330749%3802279
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants330149%5729208
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor328809%3181808
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants328649%5494194
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7135304%3141373
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110503%1782474
41Death SpirThunder Blade110473%1814989
41Death SpirDark Breaker109493%1780825
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109283%2504928
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82382%4030645
41Death SpirSpirit +166182%2378891
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539381%2298512
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33691%214568
41Death SpirSpirit +032041%1040570
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726311%669258
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725951%669035
41Death SpirDevils Key25911%1160984
41Death SpirDevils Eye25841%1160685
41Death SpirImp20291%3430384
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18900%3242347
41Death SpirRena +316910%923471
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713560%806119
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3510%786936
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3360%635241
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329339
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2270%78122
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%135129
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1070%184301
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490549
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1004961
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1373139
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1020296
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1166931
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1413550
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1021018
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1332596
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1490914
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1048504
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1386750
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1422554
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1265999
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1411823
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1371120
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1305187
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1004845
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1509376
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1165010
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1021499
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1371677
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1411300
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1000177
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1322200
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1386048
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1165930
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1004055
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1003165
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1087870
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1001038
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1304392
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94921
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86864
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114653
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97758
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5729208
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5394767
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3181808
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5726848
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5494194
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5391543
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3802279
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5390981
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3141373
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2504928
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1782474
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1780825
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4030645
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1814989
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2378891
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2298512
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1040570
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1160984
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214568
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%669035
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1160685
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%669258
42Death SpirRena +3800%923471
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%806119
42Death SpirImp180%3430384
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%786936
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135129
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329339
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3242347
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%635241
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78122
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1371120
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1322200
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1490914
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1509376
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1422554
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1305187
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1165930
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184301
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1265999
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1304392
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1001038
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1048504
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1165010
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1021018
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1371677
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1003165
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1166931
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1004845
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1386048
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1411300
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1000177
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1087870
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1411823
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1413550
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86864
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1373139
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1004055
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1021499
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1332596
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1020296
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1004961
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2045780
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1780825
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%776760
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1222203
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1814989
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%777863
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1360910
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2047951
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1228372
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2046021
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%735140
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%735162
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2043606
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1782474
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1223683
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2047351
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1386078
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2504928
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%787281
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1359749
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1878738
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1004055
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1004845
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1004961
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1003165
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2298512
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1021499
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1160685
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1021018
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1001038
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1040570
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1020296
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1048504
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1160984
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1000177
52Chief SkelImp20%3430384
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786822
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2378891
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329339
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135129
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%669258
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%669035
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94921
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%786936
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490549
52Chief SkelRena +310%923471
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214568
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1325644
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4030645
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3802279
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5390981
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5394767
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5391543
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3242347
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1878738
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3181808
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2043606
52Dark SkullImp1140%3430384
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1228372
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2046021
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1782474
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2045780
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223683
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2504928
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1780825
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1814989
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2047351
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2047951
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1222203
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2378891
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%669035
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1040570
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2298512
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97758
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%669258
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1160685
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119522
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1160984
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%806119
52Dark SkullRena +3110%923471
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%786936
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1422554
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1373139
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%975738
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329339
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%635241
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%793870
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1325644
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1411300
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1411823
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1018871
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276288
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135129
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78122
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184301
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1332596
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1371120
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1022119
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1323627
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%852326
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1163843
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1780825
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2504928
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1814989
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3181808
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5391543
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3802279
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1222203
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5390981
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5394767
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1782474
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1228372
52Giant OgreImp800%3430384
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1878738
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3242347
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2378891
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2298512
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%669035
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1040570
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%669258
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214568
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1160984
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119522
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1160685
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%806119
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329339
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%635241
52Giant OgreRena +330%923471
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78122
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276288
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1413550
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1386048
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%786936
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71107
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1332596
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1371677
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1323627
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1325644
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1411300
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1052307
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1422554
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1305187
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1373139
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1371120
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8834684
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8830128
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5729208
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5726848
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5494194
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4030645
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3141373
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2298512
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2378891
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1040570
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%806119
52Magic SkelRena +330%923471
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1359749
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2046021
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%786936
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78122
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1386078
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1165930
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1490914
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2047951
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329339
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1223683
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5394767
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5729208
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5391543
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5726848
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5494194
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3802279
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5390981
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3141373
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2378891
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490549
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4030645
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3242347
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2298512
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3181808
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1814989
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%669035
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1160984
52Red SkeletImp150%3430384
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2504928
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1160685
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1040570
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669258
52Red SkeletRena +380%923471
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%806119
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1004055
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1490914
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%786936
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1048504
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%635241
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184301
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1166931
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1021018
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329339
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1371677
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135129
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1265999
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1000177
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78122
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10775
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10775
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10775
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10775
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10775
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107810%10775
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel692464%10775
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10775