Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 22 / 100

Server time 05:38:39

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
myworkerSM11
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM44
MadSMGM24
ValerijaHE80
Heroic1EdzaGM38
sauleGM58
VendigoSM41
OzzzyMG16

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75906
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19191
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12920
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12794
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11731
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11779
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11816
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18515
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11874
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12786
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11586
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488309
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5384
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372515
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5356
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1155861
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1156221
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802929
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%919620
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631178
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%781755
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3233976
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327571
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183281
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134524
LorenciaBull FightApple351317%75906
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10705
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18515
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10499
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11816
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12794
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9354%12786
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11874
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19191
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10690
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11779
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11731
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11586
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10557
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12920
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10473
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10416
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10435
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372515
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1155861
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5356
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1156221
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802929
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488309
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%919620
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3233976
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327571
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%781755
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631178
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183281
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134524
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3279531%105497
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75906
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11057
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11051
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10926
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11079
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11173
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11047
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11586
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10557
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11731
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12920
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11816
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12786
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11779
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10690
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10900
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9722
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11874
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10759
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12794
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11051
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10499
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10435
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19191
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11229
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18515
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10473
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10416
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11082
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5384
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1155861
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488309
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372515
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802929
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1156221
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%919620
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327571
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134524
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3233976
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%781755
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631178
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75906
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11071
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9722
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11390
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11118
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11229
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11051
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6034
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10473
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11047
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1044156
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6563
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10435
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10690
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11051
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11074
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11082
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11014
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10976
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11079
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6425
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10759
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10926
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10900
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6388
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10705
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11057
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11209
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11350
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11731
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11874
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12786
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10416
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11779
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10499
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11586
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12794
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18515
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12920
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19191
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11816
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10557
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5384
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1155861
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1156221
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5356
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159426
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372515
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1672
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%919620
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488309
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3233976
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%781755
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631178
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327571
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134524
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183281
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293237%8097
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8199
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9554
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75906
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11229
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10499
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11051
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11074
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19191
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18515
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12920
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10759
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11082
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10473
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10690
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11586
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12786
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10557
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11816
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10900
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6503%11874
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9722
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11779
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11731
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10435
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12794
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10416
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1156221
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5356
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1155861
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372515
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802929
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%919620
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488309
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%781755
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631178
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3233976
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327571
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134524
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183281
LorenciaLIchApple4490617%75906
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1044156
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52952%11350
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11051
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52792%11082
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11874
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19191
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11229
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18515
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11816
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10557
LorenciaLIchBuckler52292%10690
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12920
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10900
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52122%11209
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52052%11074
LorenciaLIchBow51942%11051
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11173
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11057
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10499
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9722
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51682%11779
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51642%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51632%10705
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51612%10416
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10926
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10759
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51252%10435
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51252%11731
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11047
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12794
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50702%12786
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50662%11586
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10473
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10976
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11014
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1155861
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5356
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114421%5384
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1156221
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372515
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488309
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802929
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%919620
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1672
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631178
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3233976
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%781755
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327571
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134524
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183281
LorenciaSkeletonApple31539%75906
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24666
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11350
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11390
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044156
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11047
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10900
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11051
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11229
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11074
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6034
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10976
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11051
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6563
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24471
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6425
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11118
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11173
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24296
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6388
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24097
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11082
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11079
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24608
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24628
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11057
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24280
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10759
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10926
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11731
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12786
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10435
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10690
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19191
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11779
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10473
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10499
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18515
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12794
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11816
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10705
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12920
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11586
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10416
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10557
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11874
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9722
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159426
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5356
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1155861
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5384
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1156221
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372515
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802929
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%919620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488309
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3233976
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1672
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327571
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%781755
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631178
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134524
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183281
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19191
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18515
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75906
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488309
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1155861
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1156221
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5356
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372515
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802929
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5384
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%781755
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327571
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%919620
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631178
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3233976
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134524
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257330%781755
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66878
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305681
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61735
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192362
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61766
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42070
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188502
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190439
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30386
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30013
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61684
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61809
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61923
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189720
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41568
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179027
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61965
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190880
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177774
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42027
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190327
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205647
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177727
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188650
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189232
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206071
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190144
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178335
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180640
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178681
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178072
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179842
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42378
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192522
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189056
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178774
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188949
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177694
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192325
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30534
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82593
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1155861
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159426
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53606
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1156221
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372515
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53908
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802929
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%919620
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19488
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27538
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488309
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4012576
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3425651
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8247
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3233976
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631178
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24423
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327571
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%781755
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134524
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183281
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11079
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11082
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11779
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10759
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10976
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10900
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11586
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6034
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10473
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10705
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10499
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19191
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12794
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12786
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11051
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11074
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66878
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305681
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24628
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23341
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26558
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30589
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30388
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26012
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27140
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30341
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26987
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30534
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24097
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24608
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24296
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30400
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24471
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26665
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11118
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26211
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26340
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26824
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6034
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26514
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30136
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25261
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044156
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11079
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10926
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11047
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6563
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11051
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24280
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11350
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11071
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10976
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11390
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11173
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24666
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6425
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372515
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1156221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6388
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11057
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11209
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5356
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11014
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802929
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5384
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159426
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1155861
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3233976
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18515
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327571
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12794
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%919620
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631178
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134524
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488309
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66878
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430457
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77292
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67504
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189232
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51871
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172683
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%188949
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8362%171099
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77095
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8282%189720
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77537
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51960
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77195
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%178072
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178681
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177694
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172159
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189056
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178335
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190439
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51733
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7982%173003
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177774
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178774
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%190880
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190144
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171627
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65717
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77072
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177727
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192522
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190327
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7882%188502
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171237
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77272
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52052
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%172981
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188650
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82593
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159426
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1155861
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1156221
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56195
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55592
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372515
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3233976
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%802929
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%919620
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27538
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185707
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3425651
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488309
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4012576
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19488
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24423
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631178
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%781755
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327571
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134524
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183281
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305681
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66878
DungeonGhostSpear273%26340
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26211
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30136
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30400
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42027
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61684
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30589
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30534
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1155861
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26012
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61965
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30388
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42070
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61923
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30386
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23341
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26824
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27140
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42378
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61809
DungeonGhostFlail172%26987
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30013
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1156221
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41568
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30341
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17149
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61766
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53606
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53908
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61735
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6388
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24280
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26514
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11014
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159426
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25261
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24209
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6563
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6034
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24608
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6425
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24471
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5356
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24296
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24666
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802929
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26558
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372515
DungeonGhostRena +340%919620
DungeonGhostImp40%3425651
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24097
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24628
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3233976
DungeonGhostGladius20%26665
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4012576
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27538
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430457
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66878
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51733
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51871
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311407
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171099
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64262
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64287
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172683
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171627
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308301
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172981
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%637896
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172159
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308040
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64029
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282836
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77195
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171237
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308223
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51960
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63902
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283243
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52052
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77272
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307718
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77537
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282917
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173003
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77072
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77292
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65717
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67504
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281113
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309631
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77095
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21618
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372515
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159426
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55592
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1155861
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56195
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24423
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185707
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802929
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1156221
DungeonGorgonRena +360%919620
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631178
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%781755
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3233976
DungeonGorgonImp10%3425651
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183281
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41568
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66878
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305681
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179842
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30400
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23341
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205647
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27140
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190144
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30386
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190439
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61735
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192522
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61809
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30534
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190880
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206071
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42378
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192325
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30013
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25261
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42070
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26012
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26340
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190327
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42027
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61766
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180640
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26824
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192362
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26987
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30341
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61684
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61923
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30589
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179027
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26211
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61965
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41568
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189232
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17149
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159426
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1156221
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372515
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53606
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53908
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1155861
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%919620
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802929
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488309
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4012576
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19488
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3233976
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27538
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631178
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%781755
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327571
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8247
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134524
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3425651
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183281
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10435
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11071
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044156
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12920
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11731
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11390
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10900
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11350
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11051
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11051
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10926
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9722
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11586
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18515
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11074
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10705
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10499
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11082
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10759
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11779
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10416
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12786
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188949
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66878
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190327
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189056
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192522
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188650
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189720
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179027
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179842
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42070
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61735
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61965
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180640
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61923
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188502
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61809
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192362
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305681
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1155861
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206071
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190439
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61684
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53908
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205647
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30388
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42027
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30013
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26824
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30589
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159426
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61766
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42378
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30341
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190144
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%919620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41568
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26012
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53606
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27538
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26340
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192325
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3425651
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189232
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802929
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26987
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1156221
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305681
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66878
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24209
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11350
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11390
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24471
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23341
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10900
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26987
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26514
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24628
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26824
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10976
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24280
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6034
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25261
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11229
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26558
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6563
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24097
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26012
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11209
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11173
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10926
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159426
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1155861
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11057
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24608
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11071
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26340
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10759
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11051
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11047
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26665
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24666
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6388
DungeonLarvaMace61%9722
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24296
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1156221
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26211
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11074
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044156
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11079
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4012576
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5356
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6425
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5384
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11014
DungeonLarvaBow41%11051
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372515
DungeonLarvaRena +331%919620
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1672
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631178
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802929
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3233976
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183281
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66878
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305681
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24152%188949
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77072
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206071
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189720
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189232
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188650
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177694
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173003
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23582%172981
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178335
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192325
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171237
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190439
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%190880
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178072
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205647
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177774
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77095
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23102%190144
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23022%77195
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171627
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190327
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188502
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171099
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177727
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22872%77292
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178774
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172683
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178681
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77272
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22592%189056
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77537
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192362
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192522
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172159
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82593
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372515
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56195
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1156221
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159426
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1155861
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55592
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488309
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%802929
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19488
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%919620
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185707
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3233976
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24423
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27538
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4012576
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3425651
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%781755
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631178
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327571
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134524
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183281
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11057
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24296
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25261
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10976
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6034
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11173
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10926
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24628
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24471
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044156
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11051
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11047
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23341
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24280
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24097
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24608
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26558
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6425
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26514
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11071
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6388
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5469863
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5707930
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5705576
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8798947
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8795064
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3128547
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66878
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2367968
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2289192
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1035635
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3425651
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159426
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%919620
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3233976
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802929
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4012576
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33016
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33074
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33142
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33082
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33154
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32943
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33067
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33316
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33282
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33010
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32983
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33203
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32938
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33258
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33184
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33183
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33165
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32819
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32883
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33076
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33226
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32935
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32844
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33143
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33130
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33036
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32943
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32785
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%781755
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33025
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327571
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183281
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631178
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488309
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77746
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134524
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1000143
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1502798
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083242
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%998485
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1160499
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1378495
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1217060
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%782375
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%772590
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1016267
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1000317
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298972
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1015605
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1016580
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%996627
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1353289
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1161657
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%730155
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66878
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11071
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10705
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6388
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11390
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044156
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24097
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11118
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10759
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10976
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11074
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11014
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6563
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11229
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24666
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24280
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11874
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10926
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11350
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11173
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12794
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6425
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11209
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24209
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11079
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10900
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9722
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11051
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11057
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24471
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10690
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10499
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19191
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11051
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11082
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11816
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24608
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12920
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18515
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24628
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10435
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11779
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12786
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10557
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11731
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11047
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1155861
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372515
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5356
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11586
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10473
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159426
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183281
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802929
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1156221
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%919620
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%781755
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75906
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3233976
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305681
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66878
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179842
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30589
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41568
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179027
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180640
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26340
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30013
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61809
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61965
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42378
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61923
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30136
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42027
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30534
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26211
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61684
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30388
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61735
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61766
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30386
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42070
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17149
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24296
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26558
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24608
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24209
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53606
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372515
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26665
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25261
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23341
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6563
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24097
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24471
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26987
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159426
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6425
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24280
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24666
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1155861
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6388
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1156221
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53908
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26824
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26514
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3233976
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802929
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%919620
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8247
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27538
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4012576
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631178
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3425651
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327571
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%781755
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12920
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10900
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183281
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19191
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66878
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305681
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178774
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179027
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178681
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192325
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177774
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%190880
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188502
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178335
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206071
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190144
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189056
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177727
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190439
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171099
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205647
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179842
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12373%188949
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180640
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189720
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177694
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190327
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189232
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171237
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192362
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188650
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192522
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178072
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172159
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171627
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82593
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1155861
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53606
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372515
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159426
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1156221
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53908
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27538
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802929
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%919620
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4012576
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488309
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3233976
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19488
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24423
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3425651
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631178
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%781755
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327571
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134524
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183281
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24280
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10759
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044156
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11014
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6388
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11079
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10690
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19191
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6034
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10416
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18515
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10499
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11209
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24628
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24296
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9722
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11047
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10705
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24471
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11390
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11350
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305681
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519454%66878
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30589
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11074
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11082
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26558
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11071
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24209
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6563
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11229
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11209
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24608
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30400
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26211
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10926
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30388
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26987
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11173
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11390
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11014
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11057
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26012
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26665
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24471
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7031%26514
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11051
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27140
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24280
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26340
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24666
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25261
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23341
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26824
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30341
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11118
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11350
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6388
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11047
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10759
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6425
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10900
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044156
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11051
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24628
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11079
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24097
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24296
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6034
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10976
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159426
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372515
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5356
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5384
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1155861
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1156221
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3233976
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4012576
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1672
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%919620
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488309
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%802929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8247
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631178
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18515
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327571
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%781755
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134524
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183281
DeviasAssassinApple100%75906
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3595434%105497
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394204%305681
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394064%66878
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163022%26211
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162882%205647
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162852%24471
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26665
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162002%30589
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161992%30534
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161962%30386
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161682%24608
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161422%30400
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161412%24666
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61735
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161312%26012
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161232%30013
DeviasElite YetiFlail161192%26987
DeviasElite YetiBlade161152%206071
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161142%26514
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161132%42378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161122%42070
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161052%25261
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%179027
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160962%180640
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160882%192325
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160882%61965
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160872%27140
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160872%24628
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26558
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30388
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160512%61809
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160382%179842
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160332%30341
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160112%26824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159992%42027
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159952%24280
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61923
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24209
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159302%24097
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159252%23341
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159152%61766
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159102%192362
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158982%41568
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30136
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSpear158682%26340
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61684
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158232%24296
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120771%17149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159426
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1156221
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372515
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53908
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1155861
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53606
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%802929
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%919620
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3425651
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4012576
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8247
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27538
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488309
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3233976
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19488
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631178
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%781755
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327571
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134524
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183281
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229129%8097
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9554
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8199
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99405100%9554
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66878
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24608
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27140
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11350
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6388
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26665
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26558
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24209
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24296
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26514
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10976
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24471
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24666
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11390
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6034
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26987
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6402%24280
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26824
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25261
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24097
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044156
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6425
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26340
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11209
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6563
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23341
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24628
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11014
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11118
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11173
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11047
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10926
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11079
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11057
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11051
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11051
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10473
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11082
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10900
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10690
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11074
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10705
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11229
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10759
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1156221
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159426
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10435
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372515
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5384
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9722
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5356
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1155861
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4012576
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%919620
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802929
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1672
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3233976
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327571
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631178
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488309
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%781755
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134524
DeviasHommerdApple100%75906
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183281
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66878
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25261
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11586
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6425
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9722
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8281%10926
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11779
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6034
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24296
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26824
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10900
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23341
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6563
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8101%11079
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10976
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11229
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24628
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11014
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11209
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10416
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11057
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26665
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11051
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11074
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24280
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11874
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10705
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10557
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24209
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11350
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27140
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11082
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044156
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11173
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10759
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26558
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11051
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11816
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7611%10690
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11390
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7571%26987
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11118
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24471
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24666
DeviasIce MonsteKris7471%10473
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26514
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10435
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6388
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11731
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1156221
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159426
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5356
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1155861
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372515
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5384
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%919620
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488309
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1672
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3233976
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631178
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%781755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134524
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327571
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183281
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75906
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66878
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430457
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77095
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51960
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77537
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178335
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52052
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51733
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63902
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171237
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177727
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171627
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173003
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282917
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178072
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172683
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77272
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67504
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77195
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171099
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178774
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51871
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172981
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283243
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77072
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77292
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281113
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178681
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172159
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177774
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64262
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282836
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64287
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64029
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65717
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177694
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21618
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189720
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189232
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190144
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55592
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3233976
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188650
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56195
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159426
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189056
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190439
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185707
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180640
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372515
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190327
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188502
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1156221
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188949
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802929
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%919620
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1155861
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4012576
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190880
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3425651
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488309
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24423
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19488
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327571
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%781755
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631178
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75906
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183281
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2036764
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301535%781755
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24666
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25261
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24296
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26514
DeviasWormGladius30024%26665
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24280
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24608
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24097
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24209
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26558
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24628
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24471
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66878
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159426
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5384
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372515
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1156221
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1155861
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5356
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10705
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11173
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11014
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11071
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11229
DeviasWormBow4591%11051
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6388
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11874
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10690
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044156
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11209
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11074
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11779
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10557
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12920
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6034
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11390
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11118
DeviasWormMace4351%9722
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10416
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11079
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12786
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19191
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10435
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10499
DeviasWormCrossbow4261%11816
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10759
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6425
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11057
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10473
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6563
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12794
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11082
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11051
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11731
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11586
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10976
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11350
DeviasWormRapier4051%10900
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11047
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10926
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802929
DeviasWormRena +32440%919620
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1672
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488309
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3233976
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631178
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327571
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%781755
DeviasWormApple380%75906
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134524
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183281
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66878
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305681
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30341
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42378
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42027
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23341
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25261
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26987
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26665
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42070
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27140
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26211
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26514
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30388
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30136
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30534
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26558
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26012
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30013
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41568
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26824
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30386
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26340
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30589
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24628
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17149
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24608
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24296
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24209
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6563
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11057
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11350
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10976
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24280
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11047
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11209
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6425
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24471
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11118
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11079
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11390
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11014
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044156
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24097
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6034
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6388
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24666
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11173
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159426
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5356
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5384
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372515
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1156221
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1155861
DeviasYetiRena +32900%919620
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%802929
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4012576
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3233976
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8247
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488309
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1672
DeviasYetiImp1010%3425651
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631178
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327571
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27538
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%781755
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134524
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183281
DeviasYetiApple60%75906
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11731
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12786
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11874
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19191
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11816
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18515
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10499
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10557
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12794
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11779
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10416
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12920
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11586
NoriaAgonApple2939%75906
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10759
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10435
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6034
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11074
NoriaAgonMace642%9722
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11071
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18515
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11209
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10705
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10690
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10499
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6563
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11586
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11079
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10416
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11173
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11082
NoriaAgonRapier562%10900
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11874
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11731
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12920
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10473
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11229
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12794
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12786
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10976
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11390
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11779
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6425
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044156
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11051
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11047
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19191
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11350
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10926
NoriaAgonBow481%11051
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6388
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11014
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10557
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11816
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11057
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5384
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5356
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1155861
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1672
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372515
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1156221
NoriaAgonRena +3100%919620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802929
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488309
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%781755
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183281
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631178
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134524
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327571
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3233976
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75906
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11051
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11229
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4886%10759
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11051
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4716%11074
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4686%10900
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10926
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11082
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11586
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12794
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10705
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12920
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10499
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9722
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18515
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10435
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12786
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10557
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19191
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10473
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10690
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11874
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11731
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10416
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5384
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5356
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488309
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1156221
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372515
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1155861
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%802929
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%919620
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3233976
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631178
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327571
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134524
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183281
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%781755
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75906
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7217%19191
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11731
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6696%10557
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10416
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18515
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6606%11874
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11816
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12794
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6416%12786
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6336%10499
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12920
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6006%11779
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5926%11586
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488309
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1156221
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1155861
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372515
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5384
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%919620
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802929
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%781755
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327571
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3233976
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183281
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134524
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631178
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3674835%105497
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75906
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10435
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18515
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11816
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19191
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11229
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12794
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12786
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10416
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11731
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10705
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10473
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10557
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10499
NoriaElite GoblMace703%9722
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots693%11586
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11082
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11779
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10690
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11874
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11074
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12920
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11051
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372515
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488309
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1155861
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5356
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5384
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%919620
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%802929
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1156221
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3233976
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134524
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183281
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327571
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%781755
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631178
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75906
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11350
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1044156
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10976
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11390
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11209
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11014
NoriaForest MonBow332%11051
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6034
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10557
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12920
NoriaForest MonKris302%10473
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11779
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11874
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12786
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11079
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10499
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10759
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19191
NoriaForest MonMace242%9722
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11586
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11047
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12794
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11816
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11173
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11229
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10435
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10416
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11082
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10900
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11731
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11051
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1155861
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10690
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10705
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18515
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10926
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5384
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372515
NoriaForest MonRena +381%919620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5356
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1156221
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488309
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%781755
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1672
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802929
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3233976
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631178
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75906
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195016%19191
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189915%12920
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189615%12794
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12786
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184615%18515
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488309
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1156221
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372515
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1155861
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5356
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5384
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802929
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%919620
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3233976
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631178
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%781755
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327571
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134524
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183281
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256132%8097
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9554
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8199
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87919100%8199
NoriaHunterApple20612%75906
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10690
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11229
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12786
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10499
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10926
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10416
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10557
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11082
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10435
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10976
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11731
NoriaHunterRapier392%10900
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11173
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12920
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044156
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11074
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11779
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11586
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10705
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12794
NoriaHunterMace342%9722
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11057
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11350
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19191
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11079
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11051
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11209
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11816
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10759
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18515
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11047
NoriaHunterBow312%11051
NoriaHunterKris302%10473
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11874
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372515
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5384
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1156221
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1155861
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5356
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%919620
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488309
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802929
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631178
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327571
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183281
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1672
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134524
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438827%18515
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438327%19191
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75906
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488309
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5384
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372515
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1155861
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5356
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1156221
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%919620
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%802929
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%781755
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327571
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3233976
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631178
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134524
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183281
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24666
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11350
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11586
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6034
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6388
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10473
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11051
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9722
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19191
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24280
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12794
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10926
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11118
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11051
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11014
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11816
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11209
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10976
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10690
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11874
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11390
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11779
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24296
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11173
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24471
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11079
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10900
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044156
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12786
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10435
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11074
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6563
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10416
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11229
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10759
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10705
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12920
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18515
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11731
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10499
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24097
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1731%11047
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11057
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24209
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6425
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1156221
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159426
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5356
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1155861
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372515
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5384
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%919620
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802929
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1672
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488309
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3233976
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631178
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%781755
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134524
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327571
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183281
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311436%781755
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018317
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928972
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638585
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637158
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102536
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903061
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065561
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016192
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044156
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1374140
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1156221
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018229
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064257
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017480
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2289192
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929589
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175290
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637896
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931188
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048287
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865914
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020339
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255414%430457
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148252%282917
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147352%51960
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147302%308040
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147092%309631
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147072%171627
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147042%307571
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146902%52052
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146852%77095
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146692%77537
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146482%172683
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146132%282836
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146042%64287
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145972%308301
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145972%172981
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145952%307718
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145842%77272
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145792%283243
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145682%171099
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145622%308223
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145612%51733
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145572%65717
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145552%64262
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145502%64029
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145322%173003
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145222%281113
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145182%77072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145092%51871
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145042%172159
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144882%77195
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144512%311407
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144432%63902
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144342%171237
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144002%67504
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143792%77292
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129472%1374140
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477451%21618
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352471%159426
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149921%372515
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49741%1155861
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349251%56195
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349201%55592
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48721%1156221
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44311%185707
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3233976
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724880%802929
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324740%919620
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24423
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3425651
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9450%488309
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9440%4012576
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%631178
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%781755
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327571
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134524
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183281
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266314%430457
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154962%67504
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154752%77072
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154732%283243
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154722%928972
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154722%77537
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154632%282836
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154512%77272
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154352%51960
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153982%309631
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153942%51871
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153842%64287
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153802%308301
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153762%929589
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153692%311407
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153662%637896
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153642%281113
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153612%77292
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153502%52052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153492%307571
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153222%931188
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153192%308040
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153172%77095
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152932%637382
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152852%637158
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152782%638585
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152732%64262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152722%308223
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152712%51733
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152672%64029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152342%65717
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152272%307718
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151752%282917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151732%63902
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151382%77195
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132992%1374140
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481801%21618
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354591%159426
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453251%175290
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353211%56195
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452791%175088
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52071%1156221
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151821%372515
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51701%1155861
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350841%55592
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44321%24423
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726910%802929
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%919620
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24340%185707
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16790%3233976
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3425651
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4012576
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488309
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%781755
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631178
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327571
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134524
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183281
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42027
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61965
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61766
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26987
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30589
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26824
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26012
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61735
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61923
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30013
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30341
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42378
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61809
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42070
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26211
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26340
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23341
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61684
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24666
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11014
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6388
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24296
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11118
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24097
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24471
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24280
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26558
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6425
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26514
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25261
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430457
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102536
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044156
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903061
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307718
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308040
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637382
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638585
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023244
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048287
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929589
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931188
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020339
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%928972
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018317
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308301
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637158
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018229
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307571
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637896
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311407
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017480
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308223
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016192
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1374140
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2289192
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175290
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159426
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1156221
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372515
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175088
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1155861
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185707
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3425651
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802929
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%919620
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3233976
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4012576
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81409
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631178
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488309
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%781755
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327571
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134524
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183281
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365144%430457
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048287
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860683%1044156
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311407
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753783%282836
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752033%283243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308223
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750783%308301
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282917
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%931188
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747443%1018317
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747033%638585
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746633%1016192
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746633%1020339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746543%637896
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017480
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746123%929589
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746103%308040
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745623%307718
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745123%637382
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%637158
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742793%928972
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281113
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741703%1018229
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739913%1023244
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739353%307571
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737223%309631
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192842%1374140
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718271%2289192
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3233976
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477061%159426
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463561%1156221
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175088
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372515
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1155861
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175290
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4012576
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3425651
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%802929
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%919620
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185707
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81409
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631178
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%781755
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327571
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134524
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183281
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488309
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61923
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30136
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41568
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179027
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192522
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61766
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192362
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61809
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61735
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61965
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61684
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30589
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179842
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206071
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192325
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205647
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27538
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19488
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430457
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048287
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1044156
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018317
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020339
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1018229
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1016192
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017480
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%637896
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308223
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307571
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64287
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282917
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%928972
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283243
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64262
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308040
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311407
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638585
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931188
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637158
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307718
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281113
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63902
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308301
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309631
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929589
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282836
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64029
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637382
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1374140
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2289192
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159426
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1156221
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1155861
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372515
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175088
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175290
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185707
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3233976
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802929
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%919620
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3425651
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4012576
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631178
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%781755
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81409
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327571
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488309
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134524
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183281
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206071
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23341
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24097
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61809
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430457
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64262
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172683
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173003
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51960
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189056
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178335
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77272
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51871
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51733
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65717
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77537
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177727
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188949
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171627
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1374140
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178774
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189720
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52052
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178681
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77195
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177694
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171237
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172981
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188502
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171099
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177774
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188650
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21618
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63902
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77292
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172159
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64029
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55592
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56195
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159426
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1156221
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372515
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1155861
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4012576
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%919620
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802929
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24423
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3425651
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185707
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134524
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3233976
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%781755
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19488
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631178
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327571
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430457
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67504
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77195
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172159
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172981
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190144
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205647
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%178072
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188650
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190327
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189720
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189232
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77537
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%189056
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178774
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178681
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188949
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171627
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177694
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178335
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190439
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171237
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77072
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77272
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%173003
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192522
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77292
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177774
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77095
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172683
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190880
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%206071
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%171099
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65717
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188502
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177727
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1374140
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82593
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56195
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159426
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1155861
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1156221
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55592
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372515
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802929
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%919620
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488309
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185707
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3233976
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19488
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27538
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24423
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3425651
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4012576
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%781755
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631178
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327571
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134524
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183281
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10759
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10473
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10416
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11047
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6425
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10900
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24471
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6388
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26514
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11874
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10705
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9722
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24097
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11118
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044156
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11057
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24628
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24296
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6563
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24209
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10557
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11731
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10690
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6034
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11390
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25261
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11014
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11350
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11586
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26824
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11779
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24608
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26665
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24280
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11051
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26987
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11173
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10926
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11079
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11074
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10435
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26558
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11082
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11816
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11051
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27140
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23341
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10976
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637158
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2490109
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5364401
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2037206
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5363791
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2036764
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1803008
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3164241
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5367776
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1213337
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1219459
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2034954
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1769215
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2035305
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1770748
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3781229
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2032868
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1869252
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2367968
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2289192
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4012576
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1035635
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1155861
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3233976
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665491
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159426
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%665798
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1156221
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3425651
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%919620
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118774
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802929
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213329
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97144
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631178
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%781755
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488309
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327571
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77746
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134524
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183281
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1366981
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1158633
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1316632
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017514
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1298972
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1365569
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1405754
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790824
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1260020
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1299846
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1326579
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972885
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1407452
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849016
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271543
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1012894
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1320816
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1416429
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1365002
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1013723
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318755
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405245
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98715
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70820
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86525
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1353289
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42520%2035305
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42350%1378495
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1217060
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2034954
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2032868
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2036764
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41680%2037206
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1352012
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1869252
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1016267
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%730155
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2367968
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%771565
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%995739
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%998485
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%772590
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1000143
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083242
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1043655
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1160499
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%999487
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%730470
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1159548
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1015605
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1161657
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%1000317
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1016580
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%782375
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%996627
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3233976
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2289192
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4012576
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3425651
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1484449
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665491
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1380965
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159426
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1502798
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1299846
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%665798
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1316632
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1298972
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1156221
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1380221
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1155861
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%919620
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%802929
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118774
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114115
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97144
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213329
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94394
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%781755
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631178
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327571
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134524
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488309
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77746
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183281
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064988
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784456
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790005
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790119
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018743
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049661
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790485
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019509
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784495
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748145
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785616
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783557
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972885
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065561
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102536
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013900
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064257
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741122
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732650
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81409
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327950%772590
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327650%1353289
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327580%998485
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327450%2036764
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327380%1161657
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327330%1015605
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327030%2034954
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326430%996627
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326290%730470
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326100%1160499
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326040%1378495
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325980%1000143
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325970%1217060
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325770%2037206
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325660%2032868
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325500%999487
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325310%771565
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325260%782375
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325250%1043655
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325200%1159548
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325150%730155
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324770%1016267
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324240%1016580
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324000%1352012
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323760%995739
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323520%2035305
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322430%1000317
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313660%1869252
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154890%2367968
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595220%2289192
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70100%3233976
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362930%159426
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761040%665798
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60480%1156221
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760410%665491
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60370%1155861
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41890%4012576
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338190%919620
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114115
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732100%802929
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16670%94394
ArenaBlood SoldImp14450%3425651
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14380%213329
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118774
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12360%97144
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%781755
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631178
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327571
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4520%77746
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4070%134524
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183281
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488309
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049661
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972885
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%849016
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784456
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784495
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790005
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018743
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%790119
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748145
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065561
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064257
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741122
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732650
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019509
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064988
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783557
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013900
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790485
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785616
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790824
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81409
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98715
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1869252
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%730470
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1769215
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2037206
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2034954
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1217060
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2036764
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2032868
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1352012
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%730155
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1213337
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1770748
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2490109
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2035305
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%771565
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1219459
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1378495
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1803008
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1353289
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%772590
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2367968
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2289192
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3425651
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1035635
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159426
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1156221
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%665798
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665491
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1155861
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3233976
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%919620
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802929
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94394
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213329
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118774
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631178
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77746
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327571
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%781755
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97144
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134524
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183281
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488309
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784495
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1013723
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018743
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849016
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748145
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017514
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790824
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972885
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785616
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783557
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019509
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271543
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320816
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784456
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732650
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790005
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741122
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4012576
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5469863
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5364401
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5367776
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5705576
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5363791
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5707930
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3781229
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3164241
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3128547
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3425651
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3233976
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2367968
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2289192
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4012576
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741122
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049661
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784456
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018743
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785616
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790005
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748145
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790119
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732650
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064988
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783557
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019509
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065561
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013900
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064257
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903061
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784495
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790485
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102536
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1035635
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159426
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865914
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488309
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%919620
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802929
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1155861
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%781755
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327571
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1156221
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631178
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372515
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108297
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108086
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183281
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%771565
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1769215
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%730470
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1770748
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2032868
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1353289
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%730155
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1803008
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%772590
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1352012
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2034954
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1219459
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%782375
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134524
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2036764
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1378495
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2037206
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1217060
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2035305
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1213337
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98715
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1869252
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185707
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77746
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%999487
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1000317
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1015605
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%995739
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%996627
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1016267
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1000143
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1043655
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1016580
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%998485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81409
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1484449
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1502798
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1298972
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1260020
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1316632
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1380965
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1161657
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1159548
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1160499
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1380221
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083242
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1299846
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665491
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94394
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%665798
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97144
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213329
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77537
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51733
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118774
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188502
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188949
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190327
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178072
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51960
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190439
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177694
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86525
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172159
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189232
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77292
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171099
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172683
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65717
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178774
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171237
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190144
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190880
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173003
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77272
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77195
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52052
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178335
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171627
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188650
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189720
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172981
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77095
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177774
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178681
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177727
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271543
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972885
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849016
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318755
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24423
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13929671
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8798947
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8795064
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%10997540
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3425651
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4012576
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3128547
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3233976
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2367968
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2289192
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1035635
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159426
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%919620
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1407452
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1416429
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017514
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019509
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802929
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1012894
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972885
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35950%1158633
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1013723
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318755
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785616
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018743
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1320816
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049661
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790824
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732650
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1405754
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783557
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405245
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784456
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1271543
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%741122
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1326579
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849016
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402765
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1803008
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1769215
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1770748
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5364401
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2490109
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5363791
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5367776
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3781229
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3164241
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5469863
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488309
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%781755
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327571
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631178
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183281
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1155861
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1156221
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1219459
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2037206
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1213337
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134524
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2032868
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2034954
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2036764
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110433
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2035305
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110613
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77746
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%730155
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1352012
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%782375
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%730470
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%772590
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%771565
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1378495
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1353289
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1016580
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1000317
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1043655
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1016267
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%998485
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1015605
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%996627
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083242
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1502798
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%995739
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1000143
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665491
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1159548
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1484449
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999487
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1380221
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1380965
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1161657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%665798
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1160499
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1869252
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86525
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114115
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1217060
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213329
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98715
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1299846
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1298972
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1316632
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1260020
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1365002
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1365569
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1366981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97144
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52052
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307718
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637382
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63902
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51871
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65717
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94394
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928972
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64029
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308223
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309631
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931188
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51733
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307571
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64287
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638585
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283243
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51960
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308040
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64262
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929589
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311407
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282836
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637158
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281113
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637896
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24423
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430457
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52052
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311407
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77195
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77537
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67504
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64287
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637896
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637382
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77095
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307571
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281113
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928972
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77272
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931188
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308301
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51960
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929589
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282836
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63902
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51871
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64262
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282917
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6800%638585
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64029
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307718
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77292
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637158
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6670%51733
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6660%77072
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309631
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308040
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283243
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65717
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308223
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21618
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175290
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159426
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372515
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55592
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56195
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1156221
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1155861
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175088
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24423
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3233976
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4012576
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185707
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802929
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%919620
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3425651
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488309
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631178
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327571
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134524
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%781755
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183281
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26824
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61735
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26012
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61965
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42378
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30589
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30136
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61809
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27140
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26987
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24471
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11014
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41568
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11118
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30386
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24097
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30341
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30534
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42027
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6425
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24608
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24209
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6388
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6563
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42070
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30013
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26558
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30388
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30400
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24296
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6034
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1405754
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1365569
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1320816
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271543
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1366981
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790824
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1158633
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8480%1416429
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318755
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1298972
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849016
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972885
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1326579
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1365002
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1260020
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1012894
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1299846
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1316632
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405245
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1407452
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1013723
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017514
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753883
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2289192
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159426
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1156221
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%665798
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3425651
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665491
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3233976
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1155861
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98715
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802929
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%919620
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4012576
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86525
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70820
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114115
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631178
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%781755
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327571
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183281
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308040
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134524
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044156
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017480
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307718
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307571
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311407
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018317
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018229
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488309
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637158
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309631
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931188
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637896
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048287
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64029
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016192
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282917
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281113
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637382
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1769215
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1803008
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1770748
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%730155
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2035305
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%782375
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1217060
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1378495
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1213337
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2034954
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2036764
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1352012
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2037206
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2032868
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1353289
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%771565
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1219459
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%772590
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%730470
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1869252
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2367968
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1043655
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1015605
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%996627
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%999487
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1000143
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1016267
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%995739
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1016580
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%998485
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1000317
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2289192
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1035635
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1155861
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159426
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%665798
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1156221
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665491
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4012576
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%919620
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3233976
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97144
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3425651
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802929
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94394
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213329
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118774
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%781755
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631178
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327571
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488309
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77746
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134524
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183281
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271543
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318755
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1320816
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1158633
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790119
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790824
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972885
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049661
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790005
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018743
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785616
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732650
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783557
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849016
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019509
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784495
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748145
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784456
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741122
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790485
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1043655
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%995739
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1407452
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1016267
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1380221
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1299846
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%996627
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1416429
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1298972
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%998485
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1016580
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1161657
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1000143
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1160499
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1365002
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1380965
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1405754
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1366981
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1326579
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1365569
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1159548
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1316632
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1260020
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%999487
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083242
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1502798
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1015605
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1484449
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1000317
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405245
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1869252
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2289192
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159426
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%665798
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4012576
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1155861
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1156221
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665491
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%919620
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802929
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3233976
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86525
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114115
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94394
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631178
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%781755
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327571
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3425651
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70820
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77746
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134524
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97144
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044156
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183281
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013900
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903061
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017480
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064257
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065561
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488309
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064988
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931188
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020339
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102536
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016192
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048287
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929589
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018317
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018229
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023244
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928972
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2037206
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2036764
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1803008
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2032868
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2490109
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1769215
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3164241
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1219459
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2034954
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1378495
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3781229
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2035305
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1353289
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1217060
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1213337
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1770748
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1352012
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1869252
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2367968
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2289192
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3233976
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4012576
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1035635
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3425651
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159426
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1156221
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665491
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%665798
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1155861
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%919620
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97144
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118774
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802929
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213329
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%781755
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631178
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327571
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134524
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488309
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77746
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1326579
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183281
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790824
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1158633
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1416429
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049661
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019509
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017514
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1013723
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318755
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1012894
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1320816
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1405754
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271543
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1366981
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405245
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018743
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1365569
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972885
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849016
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784456
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1365002
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1407452
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790485
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732650
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784495
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741122
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86525
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785616
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114115
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783557
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8795064
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5707930
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5705576
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8798947
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5469863
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4012576
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3425651
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3128547
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2367968
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2289192
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3233976
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488309
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1035635
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159426
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%919620
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802929
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%781755
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631178
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327571
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183281
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134524
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77746
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1217060
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1378495
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2036764
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1353289
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2035305
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1352012
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2037206
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2032868
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2034954
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1160499
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1015605
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1000143
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%782375
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%730470
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1016267
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%772590
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%999487
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%730155
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%995739
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%998485
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1159548
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1161657
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1016580
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1000317
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083242
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%771565
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%996627
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1043655
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1380965
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1316632
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1502798
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1298972
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1380221
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1299846
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1484449
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114115
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97144
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118774
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213329
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94394
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3781229
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2490109
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1803008
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5367776
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1770748
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5364401
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3164241
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5469863
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5363791
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1769215
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2367968
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2035305
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2037206
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2032868
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1213337
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2036764
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2034954
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1219459
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2289192
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4012576
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1035635
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3233976
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159426
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1155861
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665491
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1156221
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%665798
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118774
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%919620
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3425651
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213329
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802929
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327571
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%781755
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631178
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134524
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77746
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183281
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488309
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1260020
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1320816
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1365569
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1484449
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1299846
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1380221
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1326579
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1365002
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271543
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1013723
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1405754
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1298972
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1416429
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1407452
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318755
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1316632
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017514
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1502798
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1380965
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1012894
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1158633
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405245
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1366981
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753883
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019509
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849016
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049661
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790824
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3425651
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972885
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018743
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2289192
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159426
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%665798
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1155861
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98715
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665491
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94394
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1156221
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114115
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3233976
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4012576
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%919620
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802929
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70820
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631178
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86525
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327571
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%781755
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183281
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283243
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134524
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637382
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017480
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282836
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018229
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016192
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308040
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308223
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638585
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928972
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931188
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903061
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307718
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311407
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81409
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048287
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282917
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17917059%13929671
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17915399%10997540
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17908049%4588783
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4482672%8798947
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4471002%8795064
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2712351%4012576
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71966881%3128547
ArenaSchriker7Imp1425071%3425651
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1334501%3233976
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967141%2367968
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593470%2289192
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587940%488309
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485070%1035635
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391920%159426
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242630%919620
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195610%802929
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69640%327571
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68680%631178
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68090%781755
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52030%183281
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34570%134524
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28710%77746
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5364401
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3781229
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5363791
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5367776
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1769215
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2034954
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1217060
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2032868
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1219459
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1213337
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3164241
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2490109
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2036764
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2037206
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1803008
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2035305
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1770748
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118774
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213329
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97144
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4985523%2037206
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4985363%2035305
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4983373%1770748
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4979243%2036764
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4975873%3164241
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4975663%1769215
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4975583%2034954
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4974743%5364401
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4974193%2032868
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4971163%1219459
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4967653%5363791
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4965923%1803008
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4965813%5367776
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4965613%2490109
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4963673%3781229
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4954503%1213337
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63304922%1869252
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61656591%1374140
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11618701%2367968
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51003271%2289192
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria849851%3233976
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0814641%1035635
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641330%1155861
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639510%665491
AtlansAegis7Devils Key638080%1156221
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637800%665798
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4012576
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3425651
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404060%919620
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329920%802929
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312390%213329
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279590%118774
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189970%97144
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488309
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82250%781755
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82250%631178
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64710%327571
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47510%77746
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44230%134524
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24960%183281
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405245
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1013723
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849016
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1299846
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1326579
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271543
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017514
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1320816
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972885
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1365002
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1405754
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1407452
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1260020
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1416429
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1316632
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318755
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790824
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1298972
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1158633
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1365569
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1366981
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1012894
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98715
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86525
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114115
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70820
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11074
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5384
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24280
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305681
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11082
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11047
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27140
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11079
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309564%305681
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213153%178335
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213103%178774
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212573%179027
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212543%192362
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212423%177694
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212293%205647
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212213%189720
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212053%180640
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211863%61684
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211783%61809
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211593%188502
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211453%61923
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211253%190880
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211083%188949
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211013%178681
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210733%178072
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210473%190439
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210353%192325
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210263%61965
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210133%177774
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210033%61766
AtlansBahamutBlade209923%206071
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209903%179842
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209863%61735
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209693%190327
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209663%189056
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209383%192522
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209343%188650
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208903%177727
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208713%189232
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207453%190144
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157072%1374140
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393571%82593
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261261%53606
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261101%53908
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161061%372515
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59471%1156221
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59321%1155861
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39681%3233976
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731300%802929
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%919620
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27538
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17880%488309
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17110%8247
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13830%4012576
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12830%19488
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3425651
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8090%24423
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%781755
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631178
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4430%327571
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134524
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183281
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11779
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6563
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12794
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10900
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6388
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11390
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11014
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24280
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10473
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11074
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10926
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11731
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11586
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11079
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10499
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24097
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10705
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10435
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10690
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11816
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11874
AtlansBahamutMace110%9722
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11047
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24296
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10976
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6034
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24471
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6425
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10557
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19191
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12920
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044156
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11173
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11051
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10759
AtlansBahamutBow90%11051
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11350
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18515
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12786
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24209
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11229
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11118
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10416
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24608
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11057
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1672
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6415084%5707930
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6414584%5364401
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6410514%5469863
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6410144%2490109
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6409924%5705576
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6406204%5367776
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6406074%3164241
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6398414%3781229
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6395484%5363791
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72631062%3128547
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61322331%1374140
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11296441%2367968
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria888611%3233976
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel850241%4012576
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker804761%1769215
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm801411%1770748
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade798111%1803008
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5794091%2289192
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0644590%1035635
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova517200%213329
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7512470%665491
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key511800%1156221
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7509210%665798
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye507980%1155861
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3425651
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325750%919620
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264320%802929
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134300%327571
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65330%781755
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65050%631178
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38590%77746
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35320%134524
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488309
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183281
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1016267
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1407452
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1012894
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1299846
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1000143
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%999487
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1365569
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1260020
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1043655
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1013723
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1326579
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1161657
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1015605
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1502798
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1380221
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1316632
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1416429
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083242
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1366981
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1365002
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1484449
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1159548
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405245
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1160499
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%998485
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1298972
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017514
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1016580
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1405754
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1000317
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1380965
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70820
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86525
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94394
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114115
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98715
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12068786%5363791
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12045696%5364401
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12041336%5469863
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12039286%5705576
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12037516%5367776
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12029196%5707930
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73114572%3128547
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3011152%3164241
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3004982%3781229
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3425651
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61572711%1374140
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11538101%2367968
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4012576
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5947880%2289192
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769800%1035635
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746350%3233976
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning522770%488309
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383420%919620
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313860%802929
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99500%631178
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99260%327571
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98370%781755
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74000%183281
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51690%134524
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44820%77746
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1159548
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%999487
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1043655
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%772590
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1000143
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1502798
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%995739
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1380965
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1484449
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%996627
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1299846
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1000317
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1016267
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%730470
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1160499
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083242
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1161657
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1015605
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%771565
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%730155
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1016580
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1316632
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1260020
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1380221
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%998485
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%782375
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1298972
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86525
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97144
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114115
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94394
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118774
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616231016%13929671
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411188911%8798947
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410865711%8795064
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410513711%10997540
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12648513%4012576
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3425651
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177143%3233976
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77200742%3128547
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63630821%1374140
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13549671%2367968
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52190461%2289192
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01778190%1035635
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885140%919620
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7722090%802929
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488309
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228530%781755
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227860%327571
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226390%631178
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169660%183281
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115900%134524
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105120%77746
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1803008
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1770748
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1769215
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1217060
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2032868
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2037206
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%730470
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2035305
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%772590
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8920%1353289
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1378495
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%771565
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2034954
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1213337
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1352012
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%730155
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%782375
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1219459
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2036764
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1016580
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1043655
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%996627
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1016267
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999487
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1000317
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%995739
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%998485
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1015605
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1000143
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97144
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94394
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213329
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118774
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61809
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27140
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26987
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23341
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305681
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61923
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30388
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26514
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24471
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24608
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24628
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179842
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1374140
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179027
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53908
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24209
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192362
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26824
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61735
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30534
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61766
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180640
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206071
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30013
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19488
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1155861
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26211
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192325
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41568
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53606
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%781755
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%919620
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61684
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24280
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17149
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114206100%14547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3059815%1102536
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2783274%1065561
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2778044%1020339
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2776994%1064988
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2776954%931188
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2776834%903061
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2776824%638585
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2774124%1064257
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2772704%1044156
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2771804%637382
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2771514%1018229
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2769384%637896
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2768964%928972
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2768614%1048287
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2768084%637158
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2767074%1023244
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2766274%929589
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2766134%1018317
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2764774%1016192
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2760824%1017480
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32508984%865914
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61256152%1374140
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757071%2289192
AtlansGreat BahaImp584291%3425651
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490791%372515
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489231%1156221
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488331%175290
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487451%1155861
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484051%175088
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339801%185707
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336461%3233976
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4012576
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253930%802929
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246520%919620
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118700%81409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48530%631178
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47540%781755
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38440%327571
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488309
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24090%134524
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15550%183281
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180640
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42378
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61923
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188502
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192325
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189056
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61766
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61809
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206071
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192362
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42027
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189720
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188949
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61735
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42070
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205647
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61965
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190439
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190144
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190880
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188650
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192522
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61684
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189232
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179842
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179027
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190327
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8247
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27538
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24423
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19488
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785616
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065561
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049661
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732650
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019509
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018743
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784495
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903061
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741122
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790485
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102536
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013900
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790005
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064257
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748145
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783557
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064988
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790119
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784456
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865914
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2289192
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1374140
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372515
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108297
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108086
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1155861
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1156221
AtlansHydraRena +340%919620
AtlansHydraImp40%3425651
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4012576
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802929
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631178
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3233976
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176025%1102536
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174865%790005
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174855%1044156
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174555%1018229
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174525%1020339
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174485%1064988
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174275%903061
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174225%1023244
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174075%748145
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173805%1017480
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173585%1065561
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173445%790485
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173375%1016192
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173355%790119
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173035%1013900
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172635%1048287
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172185%1064257
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172045%1018317
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139864%865914
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669532%1374140
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542641%2289192
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128031%372515
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27401%1155861
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26951%1156221
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526231%108297
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526111%108086
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23041%81409
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21181%3233976
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3425651
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20671%4012576
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714480%802929
AtlansLizard KinRena +314020%919620
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185707
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488309
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%781755
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631178
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327571
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134524
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183281
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178681
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172981
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177774
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173003
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190880
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189720
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178774
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205647
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189232
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190327
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206071
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192325
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179842
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192362
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188949
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189056
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190144
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171099
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177694
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180640
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171627
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192522
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171237
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178072
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190439
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172683
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179027
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177727
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188502
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178335
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24423
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172159
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188650
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19488
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3021815%1023244
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3017865%1018229
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3017375%1048287
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3017215%1020339
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3016675%1044156
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3015955%1102536
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3015915%1017480
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3015015%929589
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3014825%1018317
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3014295%1065561
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3014055%1064988
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3012155%1013900
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3011715%931188
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3008725%1064257
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3008005%928972
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3003495%1016192
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3001645%903061
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32327384%865914
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61174412%1374140
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705261%2289192
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540191%3233976
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453981%1156221
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450611%108297
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450601%175088
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449271%185707
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448671%175290
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448531%1155861
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448201%372515
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447591%108086
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4012576
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229910%802929
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229770%919620
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212150%81409
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3425651
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49070%488309
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%631178
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43790%781755
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36500%327571
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22880%134524
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13730%183281
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188502
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179027
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178335
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190327
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61735
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61965
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206071
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177774
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61684
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188650
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178774
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190880
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189056
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188949
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192362
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205647
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61923
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189720
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177694
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178681
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192522
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178072
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61809
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177727
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192325
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189232
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179842
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180640
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61766
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190439
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190144
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27538
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8247
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19488
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24423
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51871
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64287
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430457
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929589
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637382
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1374140
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931188
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638585
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63902
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282917
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308223
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67504
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637896
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64029
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311407
AtlansSoldierImp13%3425651
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1156221
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178964%305681
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108882%192522
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108372%178774
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108342%171237
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108192%171099
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107882%77095
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107732%77537
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107712%192362
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107692%192325
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107682%178681
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107642%190439
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107472%172159
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107422%172981
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107292%77292
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107282%190144
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107222%189056
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106892%189232
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106812%171627
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106692%77195
AtlansValkyrieBlade106642%206071
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106552%173003
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106532%77072
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106512%188949
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106362%178335
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106332%172683
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106142%77272
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106022%177774
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105952%190880
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105932%188502
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105932%177727
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105622%189720
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105612%205647
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105482%177694
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105472%178072
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104742%190327
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104402%188650
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688712%1374140
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355681%82593
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35571%1155861
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35081%1156221
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334781%56195
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334651%55592
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134651%372515
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3233976
AtlansValkyrieRena +317990%919620
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19488
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802929
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4012576
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12770%185707
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24423
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488309
AtlansValkyrieImp11550%3425651
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8220%27538
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%781755
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631178
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327571
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134524
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183281
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11051
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6425
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24097
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6034
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11047
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26514
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11118
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11350
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26558
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24296
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11014
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11390
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10976
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24628
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6388
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11079
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044156
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26665
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25261
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6563
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24280
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23341
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24471
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24666
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11057
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24608
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10926
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11173
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11722204%305681
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1133883%172159
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1133333%190880
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1130093%179842
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1127713%192325
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1127703%192362
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1127533%180640
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1127363%171627
AtlansVeparTower Shield1127203%189720
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1127013%190144
AtlansVeparLight Spear1126433%178681
AtlansVeparBlade1126273%206071
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1126143%190327
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1126093%178072
AtlansVeparBerdysh1125763%192522
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1125473%190439
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1125193%178774
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1125073%171099
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1124793%177727
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1124453%173003
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1123923%171237
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1123723%177774
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1123353%189056
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1123343%178335
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1122563%179027
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1121653%172683
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1121593%189232
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1121113%188502
AtlansVeparLight Saber1120833%188650
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1120563%188949
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1120033%172981
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1118403%177694
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1118063%205647
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6869322%1374140
AtlansVeparDevils Key668642%1156221
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667972%1155861
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523161%82593
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336691%53908
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335181%53606
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331751%56195
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330141%372515
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329231%55592
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171960%802929
AtlansVeparRena +3170190%919620
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168020%488309
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163500%27538
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123750%185707
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115720%3233976
AtlansVeparImp112880%3425651
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108670%19488
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89220%24423
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel40720%4012576
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30900%781755
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30740%631178
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25700%327571
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16920%134524
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9950%183281
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26514
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26558
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25261
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24097
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24296
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24628
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24666
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24471
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24608
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26665
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24280
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24209
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11014
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10416
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6425
AtlansVeparRapier330%10900
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10557
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11350
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19191
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6563
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11816
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10705
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044156
AtlansVeparMace300%9722
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11390
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11079
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11047
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11057
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11071
AtlansVeparKris290%10473
AtlansVeparBow290%11051
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11586
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6034
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11779
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10926
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11209
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11082
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10499
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12786
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6388
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12920
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11229
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10976
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12794
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10435
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11874
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11051
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11074
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10759
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10690
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11731
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11118
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11173
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1672
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305681
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1416429
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019509
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271543
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018743
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%849016
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1407452
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790824
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1013723
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318755
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64623%1365002
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1365569
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049661
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64333%1320816
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972885
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1012894
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405245
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1326579
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63663%1017514
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63483%1158633
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62653%1366981
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62473%1405754
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%753883
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1374140
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2289192
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732650
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784495
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13121%783557
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741122
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12941%785616
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784456
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748145
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3233976
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%790005
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790119
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110613
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1155861
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1156221
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790485
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110433
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3425651
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%919620
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802929
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4012576
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114115
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86525
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98715
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70820
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%631178
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%781755
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327571
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488309
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134524
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183281
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049661
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1013900
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790824
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785616
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790005
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972885
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784456
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018743
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064257
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790119
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741122
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%748145
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732650
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849016
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790485
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019509
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064988
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065561
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783557
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784495
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%865914
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1374140
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2289192
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372515
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110433
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1156221
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108086
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110613
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108297
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1155861
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3233976
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3425651
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4012576
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%919620
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802929
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185707
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81409
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98715
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631178
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%781755
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488309
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327571
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134524
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183281
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189720
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192522
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51733
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190880
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178335
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190327
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173003
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64029
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189232
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77272
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171627
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64287
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171099
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178681
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177694
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52052
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189056
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63902
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177727
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77195
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172159
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180640
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77072
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172683
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77095
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188502
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188650
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178072
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188949
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190439
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177774
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172981
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171237
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77537
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65717
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190144
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178774
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77292
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19488
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1043655
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1484449
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1161657
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1380221
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1015605
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1160499
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1405754
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1365002
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405245
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%996627
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1000143
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1502798
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1316632
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1365569
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1299846
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1000317
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1260020
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%995739
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1326579
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1159548
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1016267
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366981
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1407452
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083242
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1869252
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%998485
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%999487
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1416429
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1298972
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1380965
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016580
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1374140
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1155861
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1156221
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4012576
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2289192
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%665798
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665491
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86525
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114115
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802929
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97144
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3233976
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77746
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%919620
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94394
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134524
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3425651
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631178
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210450100%10724
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1271543
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1318755
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1158633
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1320816
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972885
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790824
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790485
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785616
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849016
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741122
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019509
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790119
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784456
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790005
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732650
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049661
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783557
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018743
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784495
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748145
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1374140
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4012576
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2289192
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3425651
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3233976
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110613
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372515
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1155861
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110433
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1156221
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%919620
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802929
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70820
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98715
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86525
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%781755
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631178
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327571
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488309
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134524
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183281
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51733
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308223
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77195
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308040
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637896
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172981
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171627
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51871
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307571
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77537
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63902
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64287
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51960
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77095
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65717
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172159
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64029
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281113
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171099
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283243
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308301
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173003
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282917
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311407
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282836
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185707
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77072
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77272
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77292
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741122
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102536
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204905%1064988
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204895%732650
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784495
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013900
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785616
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1065561
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748145
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1064257
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790485
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202975%783557
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790005
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023244
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%903061
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202095%784456
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790119
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865914
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1374140
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018229
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048287
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51341%1016192
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017480
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020339
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018317
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49051%1044156
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2289192
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372515
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108297
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1155861
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108086
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1156221
TarkanMutantImp27231%3425651
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802929
TarkanMutantRena +316540%919620
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3233976
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4012576
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185707
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81409
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488309
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631178
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%781755
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327571
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134524
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183281
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189056
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77095
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77537
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177774
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172159
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77272
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77072
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178072
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178335
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77292
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190144
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177694
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77195
TarkanMutantBlade100%206071
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178774
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188650
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67504
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171099
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205647
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171627
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190880
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190439
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178681
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188502
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188949
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177727
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189232
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190327
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65717
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173003
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172683
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192522
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171237
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172981
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189720
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24423
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1416429
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51164%1017514
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49584%1318755
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784495
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784456
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018743
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49294%741122
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49174%1405754
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019509
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1326579
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48834%1405245
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1320816
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48734%972885
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1013723
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1012894
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48684%849016
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48684%790824
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48574%783557
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48544%1158633
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48404%1271543
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732650
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785616
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47874%1049661
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47844%1407452
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402765
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1374140
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2289192
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69971%110433
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1155861
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110613
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1156221
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3425651
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3233976
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802929
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%919620
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4012576
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114115
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86525
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70820
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631178
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98715
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%781755
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327571
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488309
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134524
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183281
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64262
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282836
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307718
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929589
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281113
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64029
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64287
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307571
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308301
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637158
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637896
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52052
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638585
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308040
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931188
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283243
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928972
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282917
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311407
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308223
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637382
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65717
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63902
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51733
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1161657
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1159548
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1484449
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1160499
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083242
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1260020
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1502798
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753883
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1298972
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1416429
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1366981
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1299846
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1326579
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1405754
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1407452
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405245
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1365569
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1316632
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1013723
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1158633
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1374140
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017514
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1380965
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1380221
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3233976
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1012894
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2289192
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1155861
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318755
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%665798
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4012576
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1365002
TarkanZaikanRena +320%919620
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802929
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790824
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665491
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849016
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1320816
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271543
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1156221
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11047
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11082
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6388
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18515
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631178
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41568
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82593
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188502
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183281
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308040
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282917
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929589
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790485
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049661
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790119
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013900
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019509
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064988
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785616
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790005
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865914
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783557
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018743
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784495
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065561
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784456
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064257
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972885
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%781755
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631178
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2289192
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108086
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1156221
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1155861
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108297
9Ax WarriorImp840%3425651
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372515
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741122
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732650
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3233976
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4012576
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102536
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748145
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327571
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183281
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802929
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%919620
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185707
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134524
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81409
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98715
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488309
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172683
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51871
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188949
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178335
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172981
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77292
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177694
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77537
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189056
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178774
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77195
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171627
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51733
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171099
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049661
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790119
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064988
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064257
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972885
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790005
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790485
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849016
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783557
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784495
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013900
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065561
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784456
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018743
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785616
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019509
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865914
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%781755
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631178
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2289192
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108086
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372515
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110613
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1156221
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1155861
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108297
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110433
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790824
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3233976
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741122
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748145
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327571
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732650
9Bloody wolImp510%3425651
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183281
9Bloody wolRena +3460%919620
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81409
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802929
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134524
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4012576
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98715
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185707
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488309
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190144
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177774
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64262
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51960
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51733
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77095
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52052
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190327
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172683
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190439
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177694
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171099
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77537
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189720
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180640
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77272
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430457
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51960
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173003
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171237
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172981
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309631
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65717
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77292
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172159
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282836
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308040
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283243
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172683
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281113
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52052
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282917
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171099
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51733
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51871
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308301
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77537
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77095
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307718
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63902
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307571
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64287
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77195
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171627
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77272
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67504
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77072
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64029
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64262
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308223
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311407
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%781755
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631178
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21618
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372515
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55592
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56195
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1156221
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1155861
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185707
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3233976
9Cursed WizRena +3670%919620
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802929
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327571
9Cursed WizImp500%3425651
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183281
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24423
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134524
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4012576
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488309
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305681
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24608
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30589
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30136
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30534
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26514
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30388
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24666
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24296
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27140
9CyclopsGladius9092%26665
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30400
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30386
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24280
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24209
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24471
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%781755
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24097
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30341
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24628
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26211
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26824
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23341
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26558
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26012
9CyclopsSpear8522%26340
9CyclopsFlail8462%26987
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631178
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10926
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11350
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11014
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11079
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11390
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11118
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11051
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6563
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11057
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11173
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044156
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11047
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11209
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6034
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6388
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6425
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10976
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372515
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5356
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5384
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1155861
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1156221
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3233976
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488309
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327571
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802929
9CyclopsRena +31810%919620
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183281
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8247
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134524
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25261
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1672
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4012576
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19191
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12794
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12920
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18515
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12786
9CyclopsApple30%75906
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430457
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77292
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188502
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67504
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178774
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51871
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178681
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177694
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173003
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77072
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189720
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77272
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178335
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77195
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77095
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172159
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172683
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190880
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52052
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188650
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192522
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188949
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189232
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171099
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171237
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51733
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171627
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190144
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189056
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77537
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172981
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65717
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177774
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177727
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178072
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%781755
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190439
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51960
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190327
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631178
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82593
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55592
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56195
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372515
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1156221
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1155861
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3233976
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327571
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185707
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802929
9Dark KnighRena +3580%919620
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4012576
9Dark KnighImp450%3425651
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27538
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19488
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134524
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183281
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488309
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24423
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430457
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929589
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637896
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309631
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308223
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307718
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52052
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67504
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51960
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637158
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63902
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65717
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931188
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282917
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77272
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77195
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638585
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77095
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77292
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64029
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282836
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307571
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51733
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308040
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637382
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64287
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308301
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77072
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64262
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283243
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311407
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281113
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77537
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51871
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928972
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%781755
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631178
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21618
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175088
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1155861
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56195
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372515
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175290
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55592
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24423
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1156221
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327571
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3233976
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802929
9Death CowRena +31140%919620
9Death CowImp1000%3425651
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185707
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183281
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134524
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4012576
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488309
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41568
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26012
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30400
9Death CowWind Helm20%30386
9Death CowBone Armor10%27140
9Death CowElven Bow10%6425
9Death CowScale Armor10%30136
9Death CowTomahawk10%24280
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61684
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61923
9Death CowFlail10%26987
9Death CowGladius10%26665
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61735
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42070
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430457
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928972
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018229
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637158
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017480
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638585
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637896
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018317
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020339
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307571
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309631
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637382
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931188
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308301
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016192
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023244
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308040
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307718
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311407
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903061
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929589
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308223
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%781755
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631178
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2289192
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1156221
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372515
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1155861
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175290
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175088
9Death GorgImp1500%3425651
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185707
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102536
9Death GorgRena +31100%919620
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327571
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044156
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802929
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048287
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3233976
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4012576
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183281
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134524
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81409
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488309
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430457
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311407
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017480
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307571
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637896
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928972
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637382
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308040
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637158
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018229
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308223
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309631
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929589
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638585
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282917
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283243
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282836
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308301
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018317
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016192
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023244
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307718
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020339
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931188
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281113
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%781755
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631178
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2289192
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1155861
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175088
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175290
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1156221
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372515
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3233976
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4012576
9Death KnigImp770%3425651
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802929
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327571
9Death KnigRena +3580%919620
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044156
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185707
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183281
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048287
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134524
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81409
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192325
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42027
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30013
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180640
9Death KnigBlade10%206071
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179027
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192522
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430457
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016192
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017480
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018317
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018229
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020339
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311407
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64029
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928972
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929589
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308040
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63902
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309631
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283243
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308301
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637158
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282917
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637896
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282836
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64262
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307718
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281113
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308223
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931188
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64287
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307571
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637382
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638585
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%781755
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631178
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2289192
9DevilDevils Eye950%1155861
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175088
9DevilDevils Key780%1156221
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175290
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372515
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185707
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3233976
9DevilJewel of Life580%327571
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4012576
9DevilImp500%3425651
9DevilRena +3480%919620
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048287
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044156
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802929
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183281
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134524
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488309
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81409
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049661
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790119
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064988
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019509
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064257
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018743
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785616
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783557
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903061
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790005
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013900
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065561
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784456
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790485
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784495
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865914
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%781755
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631178
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2289192
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108086
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1155861
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108297
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1156221
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372515
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4012576
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3233976
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732650
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741122
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102536
9Elite OgreImp1071%3425651
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748145
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327571
9Elite OgreRena +3870%919620
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802929
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98715
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183281
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185707
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134524
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81409
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77195
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188502
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188650
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177694
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189232
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171237
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171627
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77095
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178681
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171099
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190439
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178335
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77537
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77272
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189720
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488309
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77072
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51960
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52052
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172981
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65717
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190880
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77292
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172159
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189056
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190327
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178774
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305681
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%781755
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179842
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61923
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61684
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190144
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26211
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42070
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30388
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192522
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26012
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190439
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26558
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26340
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41568
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42378
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61735
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179027
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61766
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27140
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42027
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26514
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30341
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190880
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30589
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192325
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189232
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206071
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192362
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26824
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180640
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26665
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190327
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61809
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61965
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26987
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205647
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23341
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30013
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30136
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631178
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30386
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30400
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17149
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1156221
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1155861
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372515
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53606
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53908
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327571
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3233976
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%919620
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802929
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183281
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19488
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134524
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25261
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488309
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27538
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4012576
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8247
9Hell HoundImp50%3425651
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10499
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10705
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11051
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044156
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11731
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18515
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19191
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10926
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
9Hell HoundMace10%9722
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12794
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10759
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11074
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11586
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12786
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10435
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12920
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11874
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11350
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305681
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30013
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42027
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189056
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188949
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42070
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61965
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189720
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179842
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42378
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61735
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190144
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192522
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180640
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205647
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61923
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61766
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190327
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179027
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188502
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61809
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190880
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190439
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192325
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192362
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41568
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188650
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206071
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61684
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189232
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%781755
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631178
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30534
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30388
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82593
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30386
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30136
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30341
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30589
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30400
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53908
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26987
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1156221
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53606
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26012
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1155861
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372515
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27140
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26211
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26340
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26824
9Hell SpideRena +31730%919620
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802929
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327571
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183281
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3233976
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24423
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134524
9Hell SpideImp850%3425651
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488309
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4012576
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27538
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8247
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19488
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11816
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12920
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11731
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12786
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10416
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19191
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11057
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11390
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11173
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11047
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11779
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11082
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11074
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10690
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10499
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10759
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8199
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9554
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430457
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77072
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282836
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64029
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77292
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281113
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52052
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178072
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172159
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65717
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77095
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177727
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177694
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172683
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172981
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177774
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51960
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178774
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77195
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282917
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178681
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%781755
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173003
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171099
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631178
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178335
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64262
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77537
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171627
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51871
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51733
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63902
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1352012
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283243
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2034954
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638585
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8097
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171237
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64287
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023244
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77272
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1217060
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972885
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308301
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1378495
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903061
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019509
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1353289
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929589
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2037206
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185707
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018317
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1156221
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928972
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1155861
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017480
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307718
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307571
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637382
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308040
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790005
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790119
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931188
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2289192
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55592
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188502
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849016
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189720
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189232
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049661
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308223
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013900
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190439
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784495
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016192
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2032868
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190144
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018229
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189056
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372515
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4012576
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183281
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180640
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21618
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637896
9Illusion oRena +360%919620
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1160499
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020339
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488309
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018743
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1380965
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188949
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%730155
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1869252
9Illusion oImp50%3425651
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784456
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637158
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1158633
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318755
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785616
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56195
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188650
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402765
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190327
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%782375
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790485
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190880
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802929
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327571
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783557
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%772590
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665491
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24423
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2367968
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81409
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%771565
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1016267
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017514
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1159548
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311407
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1016580
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1043655
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175088
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1380221
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271543
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102536
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233976
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1320816
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%995739
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110613
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1015605
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205647
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19488
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083242
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2036764
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1484449
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%996627
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%665798
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790824
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748145
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161657
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175290
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%998485
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213329
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318755
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1320816
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1158633
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849016
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790485
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784456
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790005
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018743
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783557
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790119
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049661
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972885
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019509
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784495
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785616
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%781755
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631178
9Iron WheelImp1270%3425651
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2289192
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4012576
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372515
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110613
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3233976
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271543
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1155861
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1156221
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110433
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327571
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802929
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790824
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732650
9Iron WheelRena +3300%919620
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748145
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134524
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183281
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741122
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86525
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70820
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98715
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488309
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171627
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282836
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77095
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172683
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308040
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51960
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309631
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171237
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171099
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64262
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77072
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637896
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172981
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790485
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020339
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790005
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903061
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017480
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065561
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023244
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018317
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064988
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013900
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064257
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018229
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790119
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865914
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016192
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%781755
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631178
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2289192
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108297
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1155861
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108086
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372515
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1156221
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81409
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3233976
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4012576
9Ogre archeImp1231%3425651
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044156
9Ogre archeRena +31031%919620
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327571
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802929
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748145
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102536
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048287
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183281
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185707
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134524
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488309
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172159
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188502
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192522
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177727
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180640
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179027
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177774
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192362
9Ogre archeBlade10%206071
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178072
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178774
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173003
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172683
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171627
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205647
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171099
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172981
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190880
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177694
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188650
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192325
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190144
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305681
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77292
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171237
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178774
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188949
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190144
9Poison BulBlade7821%206071
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177694
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177727
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172683
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172981
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178335
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189720
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192522
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178681
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172159
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171099
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77272
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77537
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171627
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189232
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192362
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188502
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77095
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190327
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177774
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192325
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205647
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189056
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77195
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190880
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77072
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190439
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173003
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188650
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178072
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%781755
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631178
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82593
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1155861
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372515
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55592
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56195
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1156221
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327571
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802929
9Poison BulRena +31250%919620
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3233976
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24423
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19488
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183281
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4012576
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185707
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488309
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27538
9Poison BulImp650%3425651
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134524
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24097
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11047
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24608
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11118
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10926
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10976
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11079
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6563
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24471
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26514
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11173
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6388
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430457
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178774
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172981
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65717
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52052
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64029
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51733
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64287
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178681
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171627
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189056
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177727
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77537
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51871
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64262
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77072
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177774
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67504
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171237
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77195
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51960
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77292
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172683
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63902
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188949
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178072
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178335
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77272
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188502
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173003
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189720
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172159
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77095
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171099
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177694
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188650
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%781755
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631178
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21618
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1155861
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1156221
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372515
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56195
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55592
9Poison ShaRena +3790%919620
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185707
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3233976
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24423
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802929
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4012576
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327571
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183281
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19488
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134524
9Poison ShaImp310%3425651
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10759
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26558
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488309
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6425
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11051
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11390
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24209
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049661
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1416429
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1158633
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318755
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019509
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018743
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785616
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783557
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849016
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405245
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1405754
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1320816
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784495
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1407452
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402765
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784456
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972885
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%781755
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631178
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2289192
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1155861
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110433
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013900
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1156221
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790485
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4012576
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110613
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790119
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790005
9Queen RainImp490%3425651
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741122
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3233976
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790824
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1012894
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271543
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732650
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327571
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183281
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802929
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017514
9Queen RainRena +3320%919620
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1013723
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134524
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70820
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86525
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98715
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748145
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51733
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488309
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64262
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307718
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64029
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281113
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52052
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283243
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65717
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77195
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637896
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77292
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1156221
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020339
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10759
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179842
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10690
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430457
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51733
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178335
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177774
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77272
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171237
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77292
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173003
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282917
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309631
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64029
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65717
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51960
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77072
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177694
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172159
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77537
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52052
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172981
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311407
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77195
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172683
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67504
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178072
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77095
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63902
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281113
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64262
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283243
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178774
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171627
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177727
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178681
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64287
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171099
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51871
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282836
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%781755
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631178
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21618
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1155861
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55592
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56195
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1156221
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372515
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189056
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188949
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188650
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185707
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3233976
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188502
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189720
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190327
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327571
9Schriker2Imp410%3425651
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183281
9Schriker2Rena +3390%919620
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24423
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802929
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488309
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134524
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4012576
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19488
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24280
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24471
9Schriker2Gladius10%26665
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11057
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11118
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430457
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67504
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77292
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65717
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177727
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189720
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190144
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190880
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77272
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177774
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173003
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188650
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177694
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188502
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172159
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172981
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188949
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77095
9ShadowBlade7110%206071
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172683
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171237
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178335
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189232
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171627
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178681
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178774
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192522
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189056
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205647
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190439
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77537
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171099
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178072
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190327
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77195
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77072
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%781755
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631178
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82593
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56195
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1156221
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372515
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1155861
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55592
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327571
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802929
9ShadowRena +31130%919620
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3233976
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19488
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183281
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488309
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185707
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134524
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4012576
9ShadowImp540%3425651
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27538
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24423
9ShadowKris30%10473
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6563
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24471
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11082
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11874
9ShadowPad Armor10%11051
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
9ShadowVine Pants10%11074
9ShadowPad Helm10%10499
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9722
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11350
9ShadowBone Pants10%26514
9ShadowGladius10%26665
9ShadowFlail10%26987
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11229
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11079
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24296
9ShadowBuckler10%10690
9ShadowTomahawk10%24280
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24209
9ShadowHand Axe10%11731
9ShadowBone Helm10%24097
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305681
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30013
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61766
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26211
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61809
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180640
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61684
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42378
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61923
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42027
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42070
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30589
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61735
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61965
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30400
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%781755
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26012
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30388
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30534
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41568
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30341
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179027
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30386
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26340
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179842
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30136
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631178
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17149
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6388
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6563
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26824
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27140
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24471
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26558
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24296
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24280
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24608
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26987
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23341
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6425
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24666
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26514
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24209
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24097
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24628
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26665
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1156221
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1155861
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53908
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53606
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372515
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802929
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327571
9Skeleton ARena +31640%919620
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27538
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183281
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3233976
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8247
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134524
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488309
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3425651
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4012576
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25261
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75906
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11074
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11779
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11731
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12786
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11874
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19191
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10557
9Skeleton ARapier20%10900
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10435
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18515
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12920
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11586
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11816
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10705
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10499
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
9Skeleton AKris10%10473
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1869252
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1016580
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1260020
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%998485
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1043655
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017514
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1316632
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1016267
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1502798
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%999487
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083242
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405245
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1159548
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1013723
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1160499
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1298972
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1407452
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1380221
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1366981
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1365002
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1416429
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1405754
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1000143
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1326579
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1484449
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1015605
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1000317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1380965
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1299846
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1012894
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1365569
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1161657
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2289192
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1155861
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665491
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1156221
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%665798
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802929
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%919620
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3233976
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4012576
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3425651
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86525
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94394
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70820
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114115
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98715
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631178
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%781755
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134524
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77746
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327571
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048287
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488309
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928972
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183281
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102536
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049661
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064257
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748145
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785616
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064988
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065561
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784456
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784495
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783557
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972885
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741122
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732650
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790485
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018743
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790119
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102536
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013900
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790005
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019509
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865914
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2289192
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1155861
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108086
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372515
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108297
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4012576
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1156221
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3425651
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3233976
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802929
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%919620
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185707
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98715
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81409
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631178
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%781755
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488309
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327571
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134524
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183281
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171237
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77095
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173003
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172683
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188650
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77537
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77072
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52052
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178681
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172981
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64262
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188502
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177694
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51733
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177727
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77292
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51871
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67504
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189720
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177774
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77195
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178072
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65717
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64029
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171099
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63902
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178774
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51960
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172159
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171627
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64287
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178335
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189056
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188949
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19488
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24423
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1407452
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1320816
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849016
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1298972
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405245
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017514
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1366981
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271543
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1365569
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1158633
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790824
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1405754
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1299846
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1365002
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1416429
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1012894
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972885
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1326579
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1260020
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1316632
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318755
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1013723
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753883
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2289192
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665491
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%665798
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1155861
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1156221
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3233976
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3425651
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98715
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%919620
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802929
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86525
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4012576
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70820
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114115
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631178
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%781755
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327571
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134524
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488309
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183281
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311407
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017480
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044156
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928972
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931188
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281113
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308223
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018229
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308301
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309631
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308040
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929589
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018317
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637382
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638585
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282917
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307571
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64262
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637896
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016192
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637158
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307718
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64287
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64029
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63902
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282836
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048287
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283243
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020339
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1378495
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1217060
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1353289
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2034954
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2036764
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2037206
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1352012
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2032868
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2035305
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1869252
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2367968
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%999487
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%772590
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%782375
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083242
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1016267
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%730470
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1161657
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%995739
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%996627
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1016580
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%771565
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%730155
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%998485
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1000317
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1160499
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1043655
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1000143
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1015605
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1159548
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2289192
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4012576
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3233976
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%665798
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1156221
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1155861
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665491
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1502798
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1380221
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1316632
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1484449
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1380965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1298972
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1299846
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3425651
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%919620
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802929
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97144
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114115
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118774
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213329
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%781755
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631178
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94394
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327571
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77746
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134524
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183281
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488309
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013900
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784456
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790485
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064988
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790119
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018743
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972885
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785616
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741122
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732650
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064257
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019509
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748145
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784495
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790005
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783557
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065561
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102536
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049661
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271543
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741122
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784495
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019509
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018743
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732650
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1320816
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790005
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790119
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972885
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748145
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049661
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785616
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013900
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849016
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783557
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790824
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784456
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790485
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318755
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402765
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1155861
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1156221
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2289192
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110613
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372515
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110433
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3233976
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4012576
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802929
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%919620
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185707
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70820
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98715
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81409
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3425651
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%781755
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631178
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327571
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488309
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134524
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183281
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77272
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65717
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52052
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171237
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172159
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173003
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77095
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77072
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282917
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281113
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171099
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77195
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171627
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63902
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282836
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77292
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51960
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64262
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64287
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172683
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178335
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283243
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178072
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51871
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64029
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51733
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311407
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177694
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309631
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178681
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67504
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177727
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178774
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172981
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177774
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77537
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189720
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190327
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188502
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189056
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188650
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188949
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24423
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19488
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1869252
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1000317
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%782375
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1299846
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%730155
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1298972
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1502798
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1016580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%998485
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083242
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1484449
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1380965
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1016267
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1000143
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1316632
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%730470
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1015605
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1380221
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%771565
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%996627
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1260020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%772590
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1159548
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1161657
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%995739
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1160499
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1043655
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%999487
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2367968
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2289192
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3233976
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1156221
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665491
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1155861
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%665798
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%919620
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4012576
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3425651
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802929
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86525
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94394
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97144
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114115
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631178
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%781755
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327571
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488309
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77746
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134524
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118774
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183281
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1803008
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2036764
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1353289
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3164241
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1869252
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2037206
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1769215
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%730155
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%782375
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2032868
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2034954
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2490109
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1219459
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2035305
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1213337
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1217060
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4012576
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3425651
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1770748
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1035635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%730470
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118774
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%771565
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1378495
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%772590
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1416429
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017514
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018743
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849016
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019509
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1405754
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1012894
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790824
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785616
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1158633
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784495
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049661
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783557
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784456
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1320816
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271543
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405245
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1013723
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1407452
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732650
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972885
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318755
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741122
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402765
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2289192
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1156221
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110613
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110433
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1155861
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013900
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790005
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790119
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790485
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748145
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3233976
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4012576
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3425651
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802929
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%919620
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86525
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70820
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98715
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631178
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%781755
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327571
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134524
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183281
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488309
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637896
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309631
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638585
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52052
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77095
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63902
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77072
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931188
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51960
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308040
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51733
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282917
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308223
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929589
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928972
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282836
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77292
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77195
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308301
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307718
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311407
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77272
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637382
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65717
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77537
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64287
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637158
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64029
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307571
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283243
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281113
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67504
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64262
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51871
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24423
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185707
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42378
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30589
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61923
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30341
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30388
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42027
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61766
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30534
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30136
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30386
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61684
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61735
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41568
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61809
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30400
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30013
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61965
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42070
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305681
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179842
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192325
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206071
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205647
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192522
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180640
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192362
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27140
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26340
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26987
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179027
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26824
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26012
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26211
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17149
11Chief SkelImp14410%3425651
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4012576
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372515
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1156221
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3233976
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53606
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53908
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1155861
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8247
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488309
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27538
11Chief SkelRena +34710%919620
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802929
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19488
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%781755
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631178
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327571
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134524
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183281
11Chief SkelApple170%75906
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11079
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12920
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10499
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12794
11Chief SkelMace130%9722
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10557
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10416
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11074
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11586
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18515
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11731
11Chief SkelBow110%11051
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11229
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19191
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10690
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10473
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11047
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11071
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12786
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11057
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10435
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11082
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11779
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11874
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10926
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11816
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10705
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11051
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11173
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10759
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61965
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42378
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190439
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42070
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179842
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189056
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188949
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192362
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190880
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61766
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42027
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188650
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192325
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190327
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179027
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61923
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189720
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41568
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190144
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192522
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188502
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206071
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61684
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61809
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180640
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205647
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189232
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61735
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305681
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82593
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53606
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1156221
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53908
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1155861
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8247
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372515
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488309
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3233976
11Dark SkullRena +39300%919620
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802929
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24423
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4012576
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27538
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19488
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631178
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%781755
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327571
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134524
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183281
11Dark SkullImp430%3425651
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11071
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10926
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11074
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10976
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10759
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11779
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11057
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6563
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11082
11Dark SkullKris120%10473
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12786
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6425
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10499
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044156
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11014
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18515
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10705
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10435
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11586
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11118
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12794
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11350
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10416
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6034
11Dark SkullRapier90%10900
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11874
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12920
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11731
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19191
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10557
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11209
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10690
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11173
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11047
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11051
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11079
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11229
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11051
11Dark SkullMace50%9722
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11390
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11816
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6388
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1672
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75906
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190439
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206071
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171627
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178681
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205647
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189056
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178335
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192522
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172159
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190880
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192362
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192325
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189720
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171237
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178774
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180640
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178072
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188650
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188949
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177727
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177694
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190144
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189232
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190327
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171099
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179842
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177774
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188502
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179027
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305681
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82593
11Giant OgreImp11520%3425651
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488309
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27538
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1156221
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372515
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1155861
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53908
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53606
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3233976
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4012576
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24423
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802929
11Giant OgreRena +34560%919620
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19488
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631178
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%781755
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327571
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134524
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183281
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24097
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6563
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11047
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18515
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10759
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24280
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11874
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11350
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11209
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10705
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10499
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6388
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12786
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11051
11Giant OgreRapier50%10900
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11586
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24471
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10926
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11014
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11118
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11079
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19191
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10557
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11082
11Giant OgreBow40%11051
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10690
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11074
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11816
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24608
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044156
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12794
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11731
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11779
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6034
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24209
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11071
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10976
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
11Giant OgreMace30%9722
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11229
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6425
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24296
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12920
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11390
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11173
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11057
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10435
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10416
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1672
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75906
11Giant OgreKris10%10473
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430457
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188650
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173003
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192522
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172683
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177694
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51960
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77195
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172981
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64287
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190439
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77272
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52052
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178681
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178774
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67504
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171099
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77095
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172159
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190144
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177774
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64262
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188949
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177727
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77292
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65717
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51733
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63902
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188502
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178335
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190327
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77537
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77072
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64029
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189720
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180640
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51871
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178072
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171627
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190880
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189056
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189232
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171237
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21618
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56195
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1156221
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55592
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372515
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19488
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1155861
11Magic SkelImp2000%3425651
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24423
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185707
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3233976
11Magic SkelRena +31190%919620
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802929
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%781755
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488309
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4012576
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327571
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631178
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134524
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183281
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26558
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10926
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11390
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10976
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11047
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044156
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24471
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6425
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30388
11Magic SkelSpear20%26340
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24608
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11350
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6034
11Magic SkelFlail10%26987
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26514
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24209
11Magic SkelGladius10%26665
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24628
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30341
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11082
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6388
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11173
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30400
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26211
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11209
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67504
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188650
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172981
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172683
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77292
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188502
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171627
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65717
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173003
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177694
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172159
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177727
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77272
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189232
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178335
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77072
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189720
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77195
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192522
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77537
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190439
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178072
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205647
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171237
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178681
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190144
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177774
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190880
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188949
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206071
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171099
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77095
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178774
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189056
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190327
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430457
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82593
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372515
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1155861
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488309
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1156221
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56195
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55592
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3233976
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19488
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4012576
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802929
11Red SkeletRena +33230%919620
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27538
11Red SkeletImp2600%3425651
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185707
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24423
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631178
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%781755
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327571
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134524
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183281
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27140
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11390
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11173
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11057
11Red SkeletBow40%11051
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11816
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11051
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10499
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11074
11Red SkeletMace40%9722
11Red SkeletKris40%10473
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10690
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10705
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11350
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11209
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11082
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11071
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10926
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10557
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11731
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10435
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24471
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11014
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11874
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23341
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26514
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26824
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6425
11Red SkeletRapier20%10900
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24608
11Red SkeletFlail20%26987
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11047
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6388
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11079
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24209
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26665
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11229
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24628
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10759
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6563
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11779
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11586
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11118
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25261
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67504
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178774
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171237
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77537
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172683
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77195
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51733
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77072
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178681
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77292
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65717
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178335
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178072
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77272
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51871
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177694
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172981
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171627
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177774
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177727
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51960
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172159
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52052
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171099
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77095
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173003
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430457
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188650
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189720
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189056
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188949
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190327
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188502
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190880
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283243
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309631
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190439
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190144
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311407
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63902
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282836
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189232
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64029
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64262
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282917
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64287
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281113
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55592
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1156221
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1155861
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372515
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56195
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82593
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21618
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185707
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3233976
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24423
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802929
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19488
12Chief SkelRena +32740%919620
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488309
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4012576
12Chief SkelImp2570%3425651
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%781755
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631178
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327571
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134524
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183281
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24628
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11390
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24296
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6563
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24097
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10976
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11047
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30400
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27140
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23341
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044156
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26514
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26340
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24471
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26665
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10926
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30388
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11082
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24280
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6425
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30136
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26012
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24209
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11014
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11057
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11051
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10705
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6034
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30386
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26211
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26824
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24608
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26558
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
12Chief SkelKris10%10473
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10435
12Chief SkelMace10%9722
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10759
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6388
12Chief SkelFlail10%26987
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11229
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10690
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
12Chief SkelRapier10%10900
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11079
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638585
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637382
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307571
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64262
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282836
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51871
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309631
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77095
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307718
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311407
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52052
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282917
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308223
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172981
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637896
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77537
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64287
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308040
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63902
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51733
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77195
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65717
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77272
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283243
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64029
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173003
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308301
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51960
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281113
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77292
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637158
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67504
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172683
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77072
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430457
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24423
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21618
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372515
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1155861
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55592
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56195
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1156221
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4012576
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3233976
12Dark SkullImp9240%3425651
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802929
12Dark SkullRena +37440%919620
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488309
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185707
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631178
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%781755
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327571
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134524
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183281
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048287
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044156
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017480
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020339
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016192
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018317
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018229
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64029
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638585
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309631
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637382
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931188
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63902
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307718
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308040
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308223
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637896
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64262
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637158
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283243
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282917
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311407
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928972
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307571
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64287
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929589
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282836
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308301
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281113
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430457
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2289192
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3233976
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175088
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1155861
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175290
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185707
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372515
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1156221
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4012576
12Giant OgreImp5960%3425651
12Giant OgreRena +34030%919620
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802929
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%781755
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631178
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327571
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81409
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488309
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134524
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183281
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013900
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018317
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048287
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102536
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064988
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023244
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064257
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020339
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903061
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018229
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016192
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065561
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017480
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044156
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638585
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637158
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931188
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929589
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637382
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637896
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928972
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865914
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81409
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3233976
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2289192
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372515
12Magic SkelImp1830%3425651
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108086
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108297
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1155861
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1156221
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4012576
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802929
12Magic SkelRena +3720%919620
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185707
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488309
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631178
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%781755
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327571
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134524
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183281
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177694
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180640
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178681
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190880
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177774
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172159
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188650
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178335
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205647
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189232
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189720
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189056
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190439
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24423
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190327
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190144
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178072
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179027
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192362
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192522
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102536
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311407
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637382
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018317
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023244
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308301
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637158
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309631
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018229
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928972
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929589
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307571
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020339
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931188
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903061
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048287
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638585
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637896
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017480
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307718
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308223
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308040
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016192
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044156
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430457
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2289192
12Red SkeletImp5720%3425651
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175088
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175290
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1155861
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1156221
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372515
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3233976
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4012576
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185707
12Red SkeletRena +32520%919620
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802929
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81409
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%781755
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631178
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488309
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327571
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134524
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183281
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311407
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308301
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63902
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308223
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282917
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637158
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637896
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307571
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64287
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64262
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638585
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283243
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281113
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308040
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637382
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282836
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309631
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307718
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64029
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430457
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044156
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048287
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017480
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931188
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016192
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018317
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018229
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77272
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929589
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020339
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928972
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77292
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51871
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173003
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172981
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172683
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67504
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77195
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51960
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65717
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77072
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77537
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51733
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52052
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77095
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372515
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1155861
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1156221
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24423
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21618
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2289192
13Chief SkelImp2390%3425651
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3233976
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185707
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4012576
13Chief SkelRena +31730%919620
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802929
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56195
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55592
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175088
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175290
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488309
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631178
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327571
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%781755
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81409
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183281
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134524
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61735
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26558
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25261
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179027
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61965
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61809
13Chief SkelFlail20%26987
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27140
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42070
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30136
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192325
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26012
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61684
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24097
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206071
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26340
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42378
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24280
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24628
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102536
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048287
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044156
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018317
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016192
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017480
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637382
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065561
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020339
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903061
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064988
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023244
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064257
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637158
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637896
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638585
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931188
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928972
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018229
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929589
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865914
13Dark SkullImp9690%3425651
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2289192
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4012576
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3233976
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175290
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372515
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175088
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185707
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1156221
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1155861
13Dark SkullRena +32700%919620
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802929
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81409
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%781755
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631178
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327571
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134524
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488309
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183281
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61735
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190880
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192362
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189056
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42070
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61809
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189232
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180640
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61766
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190439
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188502
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192522
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190327
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188650
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189720
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192325
13Dark SkullBlade30%206071
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205647
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61965
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61684
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179842
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190144
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179027
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42027
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41568
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188949
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27538
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61923
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790485
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013900
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903061
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023244
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017480
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790119
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048287
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102536
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064257
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020339
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016192
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065561
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790005
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064988
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748145
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044156
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018229
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018317
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865914
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81409
13Giant OgreImp3840%3425651
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2289192
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1155861
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4012576
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1156221
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108086
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108297
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372515
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3233976
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802929
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488309
13Giant OgreRena +31220%919620
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185707
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%781755
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631178
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327571
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134524
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183281
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177727
13Giant OgreBlade40%206071
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172981
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177774
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178774
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189720
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190880
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177694
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172159
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192325
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205647
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190327
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172683
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180640
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178681
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179842
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188650
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171099
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188502
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190439
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190144
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173003
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171627
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192362
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271543
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784456
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790005
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849016
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049661
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013900
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748145
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732650
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784495
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018743
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790485
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785616
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741122
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318755
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1320816
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790119
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972885
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019509
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790824
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783557
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402765
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065561
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064257
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064988
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3233976
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2289192
13Magic SkelImp870%3425651
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4012576
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372515
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110613
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1156221
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110433
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1155861
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802929
13Magic SkelRena +3390%919620
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98715
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70820
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%781755
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631178
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327571
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134524
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488309
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173003
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77292
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172981
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311407
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51960
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65717
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77537
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307718
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183281
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171237
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308223
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309631
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308040
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790485
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741122
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049661
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783557
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790005
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748145
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784495
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013900
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064988
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064257
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065561
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018743
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784456
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019509
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732650
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785616
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903061
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102536
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790119
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865914
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4012576
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2289192
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3233976
13Red SkeletImp2210%3425651
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1155861
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372515
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108297
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108086
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1156221
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98715
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802929
13Red SkeletRena +3750%919620
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185707
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327571
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81409
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%781755
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631178
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183281
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134524
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488309
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177727
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51733
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65717
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172683
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188949
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178774
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188650
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172159
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189232
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178335
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178681
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171099
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173003
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178072
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171237
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77537
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77292
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177774
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51871
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189056
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77072
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52052
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190880
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172981
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102536
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1044156
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903061
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1023244
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020339
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018317
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1018229
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1016192
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048287
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017480
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%931188
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%637158
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929589
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638585
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637896
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637382
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928972
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064257
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065561
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064988
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013900
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308301
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308223
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307718
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311407
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308040
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309631
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307571
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430457
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865914
14Chief SkelImp4010%3425651
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2289192
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3233976
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1155861
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1156221
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81409
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372515
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4012576
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175088
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185707
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175290
14Chief SkelRena +31290%919620
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802929
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108297
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108086
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%781755
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631178
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488309
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327571
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134524
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183281
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178072
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190144
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177694
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179027
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177727
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189056
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171237
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192362
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188949
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192522
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189232
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188650
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178681
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192325
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190880
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188502
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205647
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172159
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190327
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171627
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178774
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171099
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177774
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189720
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180640
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049661
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783557
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064257
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019509
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785616
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013900
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790485
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741122
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972885
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%790005
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065561
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790119
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064988
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748145
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784495
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784456
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732650
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018743
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102536
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865914
14Dark SkullImp10490%3425651
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2289192
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3233976
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4012576
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1156221
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372515
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108086
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108297
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1155861
14Dark SkullRena +33360%919620
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802929
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81409
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185707
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98715
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631178
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%781755
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327571
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134524
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488309
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183281
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171099
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51871
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177727
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52052
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189056
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173003
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63902
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172683
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178774
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178072
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77095
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177774
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171237
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188949
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64262
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65717
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77272
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77537
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77195
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189720
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172159
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177694
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171627
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178681
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51733
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77292
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64029
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77072
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188650
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172981
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188502
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178335
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51960
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24423
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271543
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784495
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049661
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732650
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783557
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1320816
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318755
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019509
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785616
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%849016
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741122
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784456
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790824
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013900
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790485
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018743
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%790005
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790119
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748145
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972885
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065561
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064257
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064988
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2289192
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4012576
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3233976
14Giant OgreImp3580%3425651
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110613
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1156221
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372515
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110433
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1155861
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70820
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98715
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802929
14Giant OgreRena +31480%919620
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631178
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%781755
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327571
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134524
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183281
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307571
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308301
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172683
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52052
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77195
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64262
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488309
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171237
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281113
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77095
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77292
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308223
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308040
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172159
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63902
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77537
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171099
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51960
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51871
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173003
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283243
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307718
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171627
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77072
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51733
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77272
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309631
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64287
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172981
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311407
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282836
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1407452
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318755
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1365569
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790824
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017514
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019509
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1366981
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018743
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1405754
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1416429
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%849016
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1365002
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405245
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1013723
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049661
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271543
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1012894
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972885
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1320816
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1326579
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1158633
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753883
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784456
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784495
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741122
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790119
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785616
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732650
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790005
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790485
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783557
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748145
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2289192
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3233976
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110613
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1155861
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110433
14Magic SkelImp640%3425651
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1156221
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4012576
14Magic SkelRena +3360%919620
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114115
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86525
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802929
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98715
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631178
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%781755
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70820
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327571
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134524
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488309
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183281
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017514
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049661
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1416429
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784495
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790824
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784456
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1013723
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318755
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018743
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1012894
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783557
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405245
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1407452
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271543
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019509
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1405754
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785616
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%849016
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1158633
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972885
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732650
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1320816
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402765
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013900
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790119
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790485
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790005
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748145
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2289192
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4012576
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110433
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110613
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3233976
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1156221
14Red SkeletImp1880%3425651
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1155861
14Red SkeletRena +31060%919620
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802929
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70820
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86525
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98715
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631178
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781755
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327571
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134524
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183281
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77272
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488309
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52052
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638585
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65717
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637896
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309631
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307571
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77537
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77072
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64262
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308040
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929589
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637158
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51733
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64029
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63902
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282917
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64287
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928972
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281113
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77292
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931188
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282836
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790005
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102536
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064988
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065561
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064257
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013900
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790485
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748145
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790119
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049661
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017480
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048287
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018229
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018317
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020339
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016192
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023244
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044156
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903061
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783557
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741122
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019509
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785616
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018743
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784495
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732650
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865914
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972885
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784456
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3233976
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2289192
15Chief SkelImp3820%3425651
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4012576
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81409
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108297
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372515
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1156221
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108086
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1155861
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802929
15Chief SkelRena +31280%919620
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185707
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%781755
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631178
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98715
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488309
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327571
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134524
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183281
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188949
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178072
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171099
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177727
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188650
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179842
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172981
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178774
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190144
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179027
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172159
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177694
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190439
15Chief SkelBlade30%206071
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64029
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189056
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171627
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77537
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63902
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188502
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51733
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171237
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178335
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180640
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172683
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51871
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192325
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178681
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51960
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77195
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189720
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24423
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177774
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77272
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190327
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52052
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190880
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65717
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77095
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271543
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318755
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1158633
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1320816
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972885
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049661
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741122
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018743
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790005
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748145
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783557
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784495
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019509
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849016
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790485
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790824
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790119
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732650
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784456
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785616
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402765
15Dark SkullImp19360%3425651
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4012576
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3233976
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2289192
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1156221
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1155861
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110613
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372515
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110433
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802929
15Dark SkullRena +33720%919620
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70820
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98715
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86525
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%781755
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327571
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631178
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134524
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488309
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183281
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172683
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308040
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77537
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172159
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308301
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64029
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311407
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309631
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282917
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77292
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308223
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51733
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307718
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77072
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51871
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282836
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77272
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51960
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281113
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52052
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64262
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171099
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173003
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637896
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307571
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283243
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77195
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172981
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171627
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67504
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77095
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171237
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65717
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24423
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972885
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1012894
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318755
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1158633
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019509
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405245
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017514
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1405754
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1013723
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018743
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849016
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1366981
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1407452
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1365569
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790824
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1416429
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1365002
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049661
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1320816
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1326579
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1260020
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271543
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753883
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2289192
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4012576
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3233976
15Giant OgreImp4310%3425651
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110613
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1156221
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110433
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665491
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1155861
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%665798
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114115
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802929
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70820
15Giant OgreRena +31740%919620
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86525
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98715
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631178
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%781755
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327571
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488309
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134524
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183281
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048287
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281113
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308223
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020339
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311407
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282836
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018317
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307571
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016192
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018229
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637158
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017480
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283243
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929589
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637382
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308040
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044156
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637896
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307718
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308301
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638585
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931188
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928972
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64262
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1502798
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1484449
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083242
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1161657
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1159548
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1160499
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1407452
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1380221
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1380965
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1326579
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1013723
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1366981
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1405754
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1012894
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405245
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1299846
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1260020
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017514
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1365002
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1298972
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1316632
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1365569
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1416429
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1158633
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753883
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4012576
15Magic SkelImp1280%3425651
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2289192
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3233976
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271543
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1320816
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790824
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665491
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1155861
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%665798
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1156221
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318755
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849016
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802929
15Magic SkelRena +3500%919620
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98715
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94394
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70820
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86525
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631178
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%781755
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114115
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327571
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488309
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134524
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77746
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044156
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929589
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102536
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307718
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020339
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308223
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183281
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023244
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282836
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931188
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018317
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928972
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016192
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048287
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64262
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1320816
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1365002
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1365569
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1326579
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271543
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017514
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1013723
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1299846
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1158633
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1298972
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1380221
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1407452
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1316632
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1416429
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318755
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1012894
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1260020
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1366981
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405245
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849016
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790824
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1405754
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1380965
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753883
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049661
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972885
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019509
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018743
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2289192
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3233976
15Red SkeletImp2700%3425651
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%665798
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665491
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1155861
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1156221
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4012576
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98715
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86525
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802929
15Red SkeletRena +31110%919620
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114115
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70820
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631178
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327571
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781755
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134524
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488309
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183281
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307718
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307571
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929589
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048287
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020339
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308040
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931188
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309631
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928972
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282836
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637896
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311407
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281113
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282917
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017480
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637158
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023244
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018229
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018317
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016192
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637382
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638585
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049661
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790119
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732650
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784495
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790485
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972885
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784456
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783557
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785616
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790005
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741122
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018743
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019509
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748145
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790824
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849016
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013900
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065561
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064257
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064988
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017514
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1012894
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1158633
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271543
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1320816
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1013723
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318755
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865914
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402765
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2289192
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3233976
16Chief SkelImp12890%3425651
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110433
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110613
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1155861
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1156221
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4012576
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108297
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108086
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98715
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802929
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372515
16Chief SkelRena +35250%919620
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86525
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81409
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631178
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185707
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%781755
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488309
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327571
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70820
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134524
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183281
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64029
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51733
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63902
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172683
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173003
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638585
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77272
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65717
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308301
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172981
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307571
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77195
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51960
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77072
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77095
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192522
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67504
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172159
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308223
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171627
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77537
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77292
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188502
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180640
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64262
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190439
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64287
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177774
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52052
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171237
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188650
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282836
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188949
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171099
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178681
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189232
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190880
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637896
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177694
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177727
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637158
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311407
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282917
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637382
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178335
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24423
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281113
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283243
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178072
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190144
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189720
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178774
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308040
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190327
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307718
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189056
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1407452
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1316632
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017514
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1299846
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1260020
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1405754
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1326579
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790824
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1298972
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1013723
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1365002
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849016
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1320816
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972885
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1365569
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1366981
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1158633
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1012894
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318755
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405245
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1416429
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271543
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753883
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2289192
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3233976
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665491
16Dark SkullImp32040%3425651
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%665798
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1155861
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1156221
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98715
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4012576
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86525
16Dark SkullRena +316130%919620
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802929
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70820
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114115
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631178
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%781755
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327571
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134524
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183281
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488309
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64029
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928972
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282836
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637382
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282917
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044156
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638585
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309631
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64262
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308223
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637158
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637896
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048287
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281113
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018317
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307571
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018229
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016192
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308301
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63902
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017480
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64287
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307718
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283243
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929589
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931188
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308040
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020339
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81409
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1502798
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1159548
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1161657
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083242
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1484449
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1160499
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1326579
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1316632
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405245
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1405754
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1299846
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1416429
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1407452
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1366981
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017514
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1380965
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1365002
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1013723
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1260020
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1365569
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1012894
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1298972
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1158633
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1380221
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753883
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4012576
16Giant OgreImp24960%3425651
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2289192
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3233976
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271543
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849016
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790824
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318755
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1320816
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1156221
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%665798
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1155861
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665491
16Giant OgreRena +39450%919620
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802929
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70820
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98715
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94394
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86525
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114115
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%781755
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631178
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327571
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134524
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488309
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77746
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183281
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018229
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020339
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928972
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102536
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931188
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308040
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023244
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308223
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018317
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903061
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929589
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637382
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048287
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016192
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044156
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307571
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307718
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017480
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637896
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637158
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308301
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638585
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283243
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282917
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281113
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282836
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64262
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311407
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81409
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1378495
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1484449
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%730470
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1159548
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083242
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%999487
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%730155
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1000143
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1016267
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1353289
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1352012
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1000317
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1043655
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%771565
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%998485
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1161657
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1016580
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%772590
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1502798
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%996627
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%782375
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%995739
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1217060
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1015605
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1160499
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1869252
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1298972
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1316632
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2367968
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1299846
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1380221
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1260020
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1380965
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2289192
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3233976
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1155861
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%665798
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665491
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1156221
16Magic SkelRena +32090%919620
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802929
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114115
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4012576
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94394
16Magic SkelImp1140%3425651
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118774
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%781755
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97144
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631178
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327571
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488309
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134524
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77746
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183281
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018743
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019509
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790119
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741122
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784456
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064257
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102536
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903061
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784495
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013900
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064988
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790005
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790485
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785616
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732650
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783557
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049661
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065561
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748145
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1043655
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%999487
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1380221
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1016267
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%995739
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%782375
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1000317
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1365569
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1316632
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1299846
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%998485
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1161657
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1000143
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1380965
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083242
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1502798
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1015605
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1298972
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1484449
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1016580
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1326579
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1366981
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1260020
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1159548
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1365002
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%996627
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1160499
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1869252
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2289192
16Red SkeletImp13790%3425651
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665491
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1156221
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%665798
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1155861
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4012576
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3233976
16Red SkeletRena +36130%919620
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802929
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97144
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70820
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94394
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631178
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114115
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%781755
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327571
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134524
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86525
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488309
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183281
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77746
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018229
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064257
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903061
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064988
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048287
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013900
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023244
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637158
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065561
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637382
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020339
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017480
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016192
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637896
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638585
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018317
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044156
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928972
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929589
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102536
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931188
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81409
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter653093%1407452
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm652863%1260020
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots652363%1012894
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow651963%1017514
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots650683%790824
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction650613%1405245
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor650493%1158633
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage650123%1416429
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots650093%1320816
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm649553%1405754
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor649333%1318755
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm649293%1013723
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow648653%1271543
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots648623%1326579
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow647423%1366981
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves647063%849016
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves646963%1365569
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants646003%1365002
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants427682%1018743
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst427312%1049661
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426072%972885
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield424832%1019509
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375112%753883
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302471%1380965
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299591%1380221
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask299581%1316632
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299551%1298972
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298551%1299846
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110880%2289192
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4012576
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90010%3233976
17Chief SkelImp80370%3425651
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773330%665798
17Chief SkelDevils Key72160%1156221
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771940%665491
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71300%1155861
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41040%114115
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39400%86525
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638630%110433
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638280%110613
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37970%98715
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737410%802929
17Chief SkelRena +337390%919620
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70820
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13050%631178
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12560%781755
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10710%327571
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7860%488309
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6900%134524
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183281
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1016192
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281113
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307571
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931188
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637896
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017480
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018317
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308223
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308040
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311407
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044156
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash940%1048287
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929589
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928972
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283243
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637382
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018229
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638585
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308301
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282917
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307718
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309631
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282836
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%637158
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020339
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63902
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023244
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64029
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64287
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64262
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185707
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81409
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2348014%1160499
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2342734%1484449
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2341954%1083242
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2337324%1502798
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2334674%1159548
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2332374%1161657
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1283432%1365002
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1280942%1366981
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1279732%1013723
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1278812%1407452
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1277412%1365569
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1275282%1380965
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1275112%1326579
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1274942%1260020
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1274712%1298972
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1274622%1012894
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1273852%1405245
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1273532%1299846
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1273422%1316632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1272952%1405754
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1272522%1017514
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1272452%1416429
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1271092%1380221
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1266292%1158633
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968112%753883
17Dark SkullImp311341%3425651
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299540%4012576
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292370%2289192
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228230%3233976
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214020%849016
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213160%790824
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212530%1320816
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212290%1318755
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211930%1271543
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193200%1155861
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191070%665798
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189960%665491
17Dark SkullDevils Key189000%1156221
17Dark SkullRena +3120610%919620
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798430%802929
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90180%98715
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87710%70820
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82540%94394
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65450%86525
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52680%114115
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36800%631178
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36740%781755
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28110%327571
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134524
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15260%488309
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13830%77746
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11630%183281
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102536
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023244
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903061
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307718
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020339
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048287
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308301
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3200%307571
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931188
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%637896
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3130%638585
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018229
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929589
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1016192
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%637158
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637382
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308223
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2920%308040
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928972
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2900%1017480
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018317
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044156
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65717
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283243
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281113
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282836
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282917
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64262
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309631
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185707
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81409
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark677632%1043655
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants635792%1365002
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634662%995739
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634592%1380965
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots633932%996627
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction633622%1161657
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633182%1260020
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633122%1159548
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633112%1016580
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots632932%1380221
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor632692%1000317
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm632012%1405754
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants631862%1484449
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves631522%1365569
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631422%998485
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631192%1407452
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631182%1366981
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots630882%1326579
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction630862%1405245
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves630822%1083242
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630372%1416429
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630302%1502798
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves629922%1298972
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow629922%999487
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629532%1316632
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629082%1016267
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor628992%1000143
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants628822%1299846
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor628762%1160499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots628752%1015605
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477542%1869252
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144300%2289192
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794380%665491
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793850%665798
17Giant OgreDevils Key93010%1156221
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92600%1155861
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4012576
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3233976
17Giant OgreRena +357860%919620
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747020%802929
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46790%114115
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42910%86525
17Giant OgreImp38990%3425651
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29130%94394
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18570%781755
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17960%631178
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327571
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13530%97144
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12730%70820
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9390%134524
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77746
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183281
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488309
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013900
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018317
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065561
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2250%931188
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016192
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044156
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102536
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929589
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%903061
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1023244
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020339
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928972
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064257
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018229
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064988
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017480
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1900%1048287
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185707
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81409
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234023%1219459
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221122%1016267
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220562%1016580
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220202%1213337
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220182%730155
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219742%772590
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219702%2035305
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219572%1378495
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219352%2036764
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219312%782375
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219062%771565
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219052%998485
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218782%1000143
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218772%1353289
17Magic SkelRune Blade218702%2032868
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218632%999487
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218632%1043655
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218532%995739
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218302%1015605
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217942%2034954
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217692%996627
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217592%1000317
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217512%1217060
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217502%730470
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217432%2037206
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215762%1352012
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159842%1869252
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89201%1161657
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88491%1159548
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87621%1502798
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87201%1083242
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87161%1160499
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86241%1484449
17Magic SkelSpirit +179771%2367968
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4012576
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547121%2289192
17Magic SkelSpirit +039560%1035635
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37230%3233976
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731680%665491
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730590%665798
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30480%1155861
17Magic SkelDevils Key30410%1156221
17Magic SkelImp27760%3425651
17Magic SkelRena +320450%919620
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118774
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716230%802929
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213329
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94394
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8940%97144
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6420%781755
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%631178
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327571
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134524
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77746
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183281
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488309
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784456
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790005
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049661
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064988
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790485
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019509
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732650
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784495
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064257
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783557
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785616
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018743
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013900
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%741122
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972885
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790119
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748145
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849016
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065561
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790824
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70820
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81409
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491232%1378495
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466392%1016580
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464682%995739
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464282%1353289
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463932%1000143
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463692%996627
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463412%1016267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463402%772590
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463092%1083242
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462962%998485
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462412%730470
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462322%1502798
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461272%1484449
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461192%730155
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461012%1161657
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460412%1159548
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460292%1380221
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460292%1000317
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460202%1380965
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459712%1352012
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459602%771565
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459502%1160499
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459402%1043655
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459272%1015605
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458692%782375
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458192%999487
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320212%1869252
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155161%2367968
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596360%2289192
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80820%3233976
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77770%1365002
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77760%1366981
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77440%1299846
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77250%1365569
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76970%1298972
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76760%1260020
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76390%1316632
17Red SkeletImp68500%3425651
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62520%1155861
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761900%665491
17Red SkeletDevils Key61620%1156221
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761060%665798
17Red SkeletRena +340320%919620
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4012576
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731750%802929
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28000%86525
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118774
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114115
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12950%94394
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%781755
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11970%97144
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%631178
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327571
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134524
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77746
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183281
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488309
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10435
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9722
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044156
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6425
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10926
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10759
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11779
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10690
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11731
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6388
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10416
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10900
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12786
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11816
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10557
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10473
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12920
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18515
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12794
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11586
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19191
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5356
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11874
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1155861
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372515
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1156221
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1672
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134524
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631178
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802929
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488309
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%919620
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327571
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10926
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6388
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24471
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24280
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26514
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25261
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24666
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6425
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10976
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11014
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26558
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372515
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1155861
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5384
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24097
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1156221
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802929
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631178
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%919620
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5356
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134524
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26987
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6425
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24471
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26824
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26340
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044156
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23341
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24280
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25261
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5384
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24097
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26558
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10926
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1155861
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372515
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10473
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10900
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1156221
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10690
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24666
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802929
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26514
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9722
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10759
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%919620
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61965
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26824
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26211
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305681
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26987
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30388
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30589
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41568
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30386
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61766
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61735
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61684
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30534
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30341
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61809
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30013
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26340
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26012
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61923
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42378
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42070
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372515
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17149
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53908
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1156221
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1155861
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488309
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802929
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53606
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3233976
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3425651
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%919620
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27538
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8247
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631178
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183281
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327571
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134524
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177727
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178072
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77095
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177694
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282836
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1156221
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171237
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77292
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178681
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190439
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305681
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23341
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26558
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30589
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26340
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24280
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26824
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30386
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24296
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24471
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26514
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24666
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26987
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24097
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26012
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30341
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26211
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11014
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6425
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044156
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6388
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1155861
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1156221
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372515
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10926
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5356
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10976
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%919620
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802929
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631178
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1672
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488309
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134524
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327571
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%781755
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4012576
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3233976
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8247
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24666
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10900
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24471
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24296
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10926
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10759
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11874
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11816
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10473
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044156
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12786
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24280
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10690
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18515
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1155861
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5384
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12920
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12794
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19191
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802929
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1156221
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%919620
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372515
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11779
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9722
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5356
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233976
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305681
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61684
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190880
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205647
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179842
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192522
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61735
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61766
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206071
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190144
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192325
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42070
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189720
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190327
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189056
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42378
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61809
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188502
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180640
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192362
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189232
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179027
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30013
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61923
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188949
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188650
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61965
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30136
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82593
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30589
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30341
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26211
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1155861
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26824
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26987
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26340
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53908
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1156221
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53606
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372515
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4012576
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802929
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%919620
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3425651
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24423
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8247
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3233976
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19488
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488309
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%781755
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134524
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27538
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327571
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631178
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183281
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11047
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305681
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26012
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61965
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42378
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61684
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61809
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26211
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30589
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61735
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30013
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23341
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30341
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61923
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26824
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26340
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61766
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42027
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1156221
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372515
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1155861
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17149
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6388
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5384
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5356
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24296
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6425
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24471
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53606
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53908
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26514
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25261
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11118
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24280
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24097
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3233976
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24666
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%919620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27538
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802929
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3425651
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327571
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8247
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488309
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4012576
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631178
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305681
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61684
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179027
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205647
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42027
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30013
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180640
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192362
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30341
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61735
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61809
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41568
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42378
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30136
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30589
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61923
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192522
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61965
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206071
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179842
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61766
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192325
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17149
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3425651
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1156221
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53606
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372515
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1155861
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53908
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%919620
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802929
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27538
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488309
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8247
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3233976
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19488
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%781755
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327571
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631178
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183281
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134524
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9722
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10416
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11586
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11731
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10435
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11874
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305681
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206071
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189720
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61684
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42070
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190144
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189232
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189056
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205647
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61965
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188650
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61735
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188949
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180640
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190439
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192362
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61766
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179027
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192522
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192325
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30013
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190880
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61923
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190327
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179842
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42027
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188502
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61809
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41568
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30341
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82593
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30589
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30136
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26340
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53908
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26211
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26012
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372515
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1155861
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26987
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53606
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1156221
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24423
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3425651
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%919620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27538
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233976
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488309
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8247
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4012576
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%781755
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802929
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631178
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183281
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19488
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327571
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430457
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188949
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77272
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177694
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177774
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178681
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173003
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77072
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189720
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67504
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188502
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171237
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188650
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77292
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77537
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172981
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172159
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178072
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77195
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190327
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189232
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52052
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177727
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190880
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172683
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192522
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51871
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178774
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189056
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65717
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190144
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77095
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178335
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171627
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51960
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171099
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51733
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82593
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3233976
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55592
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56195
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372515
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1156221
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1155861
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%919620
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27538
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802929
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185707
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19488
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488309
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%781755
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327571
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631178
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4012576
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3425651
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24423
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134524
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183281
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430457
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638585
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018229
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928972
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017480
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018317
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048287
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023244
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102536
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175088
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637896
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305681
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177694
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178681
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189720
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178774
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177727
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179027
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180640
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171099
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190327
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179842
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192522
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192362
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178072
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188650
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206071
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190144
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171627
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177774
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189232
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192325
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190439
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188949
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205647
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189056
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188502
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178335
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171237
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172159
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190880
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82593
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1155861
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53908
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372515
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1156221
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53606
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27538
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%919620
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802929
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3425651
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19488
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3233976
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24423
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631178
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488309
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327571
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%781755
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4012576
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134524
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183281
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24209
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11051
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11209
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305681
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179842
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61923
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41568
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61735
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61766
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30013
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61684
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61809
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180640
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61965
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30341
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30589
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42378
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26340
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23341
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17149
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179027
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24296
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24280
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6425
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1156221
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26987
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24097
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1155861
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24666
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24471
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372515
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53606
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26558
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53908
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%919620
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802929
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3425651
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3233976
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27538
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327571
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488309
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631178
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430457
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67504
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173003
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178681
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77195
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178335
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311407
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171627
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171099
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77072
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51871
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77292
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64287
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51733
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172159
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171237
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282836
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77537
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178072
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281113
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177774
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64029
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309631
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177694
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63902
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172683
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283243
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77272
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178774
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77095
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52052
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172981
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177727
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282917
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65717
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21618
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3233976
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1155861
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185707
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188502
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188650
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189056
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188949
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55592
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56195
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1156221
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%919620
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4012576
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372515
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190327
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3425651
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189720
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802929
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24423
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%781755
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19488
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631178
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488309
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134524
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183281
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10976
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305681
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192362
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205647
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178335
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171237
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77072
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171627
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192522
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188949
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188502
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190880
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172683
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189232
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172981
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189056
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177694
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178774
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82593
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192325
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189720
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190439
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190327
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178681
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77272
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188650
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177727
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178072
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77292
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190144
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1155861
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171099
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77195
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77095
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177774
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206071
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172159
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372515
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173003
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77537
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3233976
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4012576
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19488
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56195
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1156221
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3425651
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%919620
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185707
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430457
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63902
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171237
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188502
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178335
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178774
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189056
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189720
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77072
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51871
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77292
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52052
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65717
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172159
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172981
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177727
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77095
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188650
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51960
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171099
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64029
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177774
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67504
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77272
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51733
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77537
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178681
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178072
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188949
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171627
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173003
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177694
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77195
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21618
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55592
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1156221
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56195
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3233976
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1155861
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372515
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19488
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802929
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%919620
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185707
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24423
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327571
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134524
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631178
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183281
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430457
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171099
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77072
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77537
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309631
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178072
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311407
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64262
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283243
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77292
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77272
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172159
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63902
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177727
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177774
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171627
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77095
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171237
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281113
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65717
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77195
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178681
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52052
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177694
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64029
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172683
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178774
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173003
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64287
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282917
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51733
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178335
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172981
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51871
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282836
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67504
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21618
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1155861
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3425651
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188502
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55592
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1156221
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372515
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56195
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188949
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189056
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188650
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189720
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190327
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185707
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%919620
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24423
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802929
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488309
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19488
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%781755
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631178
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327571
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3233976
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183281
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134524
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23341
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24296
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30136
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24280
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26514
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26987
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26211
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26012
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26558
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10976
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11047
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6034
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6425
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11051
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24471
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25261
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10926
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26340
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931188
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307718
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637158
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309631
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311407
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430457
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283243
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282836
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023244
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307571
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282917
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048287
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044156
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018229
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928972
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020339
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637382
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281113
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638585
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929589
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308223
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903061
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017480
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637896
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308301
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018317
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016192
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2289192
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372515
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1156221
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175290
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175088
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1155861
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185707
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802929
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81409
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%919620
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488309
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631178
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%781755
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134524
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327571
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3233976
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183281
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4012576
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3425651
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26987
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785616
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049661
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017514
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1013723
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849016
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018743
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1156221
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928972
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64029
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430457
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307571
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52052
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51733
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64262
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282836
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64287
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309631
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308223
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67504
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51871
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637158
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637896
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308301
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281113
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308040
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65717
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931188
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929589
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63902
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638585
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282917
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311407
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307718
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283243
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637382
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51960
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21618
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1155861
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175290
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175088
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372515
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1156221
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24423
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185707
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802929
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%919620
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488309
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3233976
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631178
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327571
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%781755
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3425651
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134524
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183281
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42027
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26340
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61766
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61809
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30013
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30341
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61965
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42070
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26211
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61923
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4012576
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77072
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171099
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52052
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430457
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77195
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189232
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77292
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172981
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188949
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190144
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77095
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178774
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172159
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189720
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178072
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172683
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188502
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188650
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178335
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177727
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192522
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171627
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65717
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173003
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178681
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171237
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177774
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82593
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77272
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51960
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77537
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51733
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189056
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177694
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55592
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372515
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1156221
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190439
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56195
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190880
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190327
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3233976
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1155861
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4012576
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802929
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488309
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%919620
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023244
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102536
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017480
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013900
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903061
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044156
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020339
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018317
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018229
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064988
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016192
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048287
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064257
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065561
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637158
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931188
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929589
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637896
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638585
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928972
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637382
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865914
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3233976
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2289192
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372515
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3425651
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108086
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81409
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1155861
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1156221
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108297
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%919620
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802929
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488309
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185707
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%781755
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327571
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134524
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631178
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190327
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172159
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171237
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190439
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4012576
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183281
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048287
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430457
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044156
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283243
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931188
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929589
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282917
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637158
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311407
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020339
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928972
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637896
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309631
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308301
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282836
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023244
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637382
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308223
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307571
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308040
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307718
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018317
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016192
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638585
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018229
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017480
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281113
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2289192
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372515
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1155861
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175088
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175290
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1156221
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3233976
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802929
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%919620
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185707
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4012576
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3425651
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81409
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%781755
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631178
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327571
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134524
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488309
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183281
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61965
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61684
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179027
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61923
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30341
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206071
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30589
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61735
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42070
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41568
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192362
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42027
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61766
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180640
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192522
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205647
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179842
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61809
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42378
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192325
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19488
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27538
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790485
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064257
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790005
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748145
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013900
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903061
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065561
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064988
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048287
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017480
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023244
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790119
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044156
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016192
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020339
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102536
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018317
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018229
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865914
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2289192
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81409
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1155861
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1156221
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108086
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108297
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372515
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3233976
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4012576
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3425651
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802929
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%919620
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185707
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488309
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631178
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%781755
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327571
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134524
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183281
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188650
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178774
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173003
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192362
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192325
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178681
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188949
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172981
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190327
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177694
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180640
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190439
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171099
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172683
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179027
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189056
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190144
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171237
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188502
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178072
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171627
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206071
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189720
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205647
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179842
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178335
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177727
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172159
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189232
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192522
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177774
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190880
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27538
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19488
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24423
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049661
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741122
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013900
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785616
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732650
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790119
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783557
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064257
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065561
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903061
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018743
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102536
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019509
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784456
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064988
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784495
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790485
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790005
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748145
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865914
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2289192
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4012576
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372515
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108086
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1155861
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1156221
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108297
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3425651
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3233976
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%919620
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802929
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98715
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185707
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631178
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%781755
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81409
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327571
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134524
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183281
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488309
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189056
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190327
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77292
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188949
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171099
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51960
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77272
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172981
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77195
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172683
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67504
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178335
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177727
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190144
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173003
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177774
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52052
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51733
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190880
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178072
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178681
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77537
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171237
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189720
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77095
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51871
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189232
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171627
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77072
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172159
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65717
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188650
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177694
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178774
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190439
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188502
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19488
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24423
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017514
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1326579
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1320816
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783557
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1416429
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1013723
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1407452
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271543
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784456
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049661
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784495
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972885
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1158633
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1012894
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790824
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018743
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318755
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849016
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405245
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732650
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019509
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741122
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1405754
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402765
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2289192
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3233976
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110433
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110613
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1156221
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1155861
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3425651
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802929
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%919620
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86525
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4012576
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114115
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70820
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327571
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%781755
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98715
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631178
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134524
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183281
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488309
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51733
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637158
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308040
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931188
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283243
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637382
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64262
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308301
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929589
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637896
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928972
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307718
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64029
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24423
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1217060
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1353289
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2036764
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083242
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233976
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1352012
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1378495
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2037206
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665491
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2035305
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2034954
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1156221
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2032868
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1869252
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298972
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1016267
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%771565
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1000317
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%782375
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114115
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1016580
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161657
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1015605
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2367968
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1160499
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631178
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3425651
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271543
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1320816
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790824
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318755
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732650
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019509
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049661
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790485
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849016
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784495
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784456
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785616
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783557
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972885
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790005
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013900
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790119
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748145
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741122
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018743
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402765
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1156221
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1155861
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2289192
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110433
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110613
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372515
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3233976
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3425651
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4012576
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802929
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%919620
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70820
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185707
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98715
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81409
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%781755
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631178
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327571
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134524
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183281
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488309
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171627
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64287
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171237
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283243
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172683
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171099
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51733
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178072
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51871
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177694
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52052
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63902
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77292
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51960
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77537
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311407
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309631
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282836
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64262
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67504
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173003
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172159
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282917
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178681
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64029
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177727
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77095
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77272
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77195
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178774
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65717
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177774
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172981
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178335
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188650
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189056
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188502
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189720
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19488
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190327
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188949
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24423
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102536
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023244
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931188
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638585
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637896
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018317
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903061
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018229
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020339
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929589
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928972
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044156
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065561
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064257
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637158
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064988
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637382
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017480
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048287
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016192
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865914
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2289192
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4012576
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1156221
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3425651
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175290
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1155861
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175088
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372515
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3233976
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185707
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802929
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%919620
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81409
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488309
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%781755
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631178
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327571
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134524
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183281
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192362
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61684
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190880
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188502
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179842
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61809
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180640
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190327
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189232
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61766
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42378
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179027
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190144
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188650
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206071
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61735
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61965
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192522
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190439
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42070
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61923
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189720
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205647
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192325
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188949
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189056
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27538
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24423
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19488
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1365002
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1013723
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1298972
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017514
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1380221
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1326579
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1320816
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1405754
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1316632
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1407452
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318755
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1416429
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405245
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1260020
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1158633
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271543
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1299846
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1012894
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1484449
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1502798
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1380965
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1366981
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1365569
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753883
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3425651
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2289192
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4012576
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019509
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049661
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018743
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849016
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972885
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790824
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1156221
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1155861
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665491
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%665798
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3233976
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802929
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%919620
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98715
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94394
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114115
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70820
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86525
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%781755
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327571
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631178
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134524
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488309
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183281
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637896
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048287
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020339
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931188
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271543
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732650
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741122
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790119
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784456
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790824
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972885
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849016
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790485
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013900
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785616
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790005
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748145
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318755
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783557
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018743
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1320816
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049661
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784495
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019509
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402765
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064988
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064257
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065561
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2289192
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110433
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1155861
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110613
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372515
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1156221
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802929
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%919620
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4012576
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70820
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3233976
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631178
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%781755
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327571
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98715
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3425651
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134524
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183281
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282917
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281113
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171099
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77272
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283243
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51871
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77072
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309631
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1365569
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1158633
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790824
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1013723
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017514
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972885
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049661
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1320816
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271543
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1407452
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1326579
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1416429
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018743
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405245
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019509
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1366981
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1405754
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849016
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1012894
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318755
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1365002
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1260020
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753883
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2289192
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4012576
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110433
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1156221
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1155861
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665491
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110613
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%665798
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802929
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%919620
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114115
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3233976
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3425651
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70820
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98715
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86525
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488309
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631178
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%781755
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327571
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134524
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183281
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928972
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282836
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929589
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308040
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018229
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311407
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64262
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638585
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281113
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017480
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044156
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020339
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931188
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018317
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048287
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637896
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307718
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637382
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637158
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1405754
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271543
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1365002
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1298972
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1484449
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1366981
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405245
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1502798
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1013723
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1326579
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1407452
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017514
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1416429
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1380965
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1158633
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1380221
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1299846
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1012894
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318755
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1260020
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1365569
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1320816
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1316632
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753883
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2289192
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972885
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790824
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849016
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049661
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019509
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018743
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3425651
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665491
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%665798
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1155861
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1156221
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802929
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%919620
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98715
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3233976
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4012576
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94394
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114115
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86525
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70820
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631178
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%781755
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327571
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134524
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183281
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488309
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023244
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637896
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928972
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308040
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048287
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311407
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020339
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283243
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637158
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044156
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931188
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638585
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307718
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903061
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016192
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282836
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308301
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017480
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637382
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929589
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282917
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018317
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309631
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281113
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308223
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018229
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1378495
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1161657
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%771565
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1159548
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1083242
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%730470
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%998485
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%772590
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1380221
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%995739
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1160499
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1502798
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1353289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%730155
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1000317
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1352012
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1380965
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1484449
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%999487
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1016580
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%996627
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1015605
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%782375
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1016267
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1043655
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1000143
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1869252
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2367968
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2289192
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3233976
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3425651
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%665491
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1155861
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%665798
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1156221
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1365002
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1260020
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1299846
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1366981
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1298972
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1365569
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1316632
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%919620
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%802929
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86525
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118774
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4012576
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114115
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94394
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%781755
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631178
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97144
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327571
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77746
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134524
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183281
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488309
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5705576
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5367776
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5363791
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3781229
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3164241
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5364401
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5707930
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2490109
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5469863
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3128547
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2367968
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1769215
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3233976
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213329
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1770748
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3425651
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%665798
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4012576
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1035635
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1155861
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183281
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1156221
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1803008
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1043655
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1869252
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1016580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%996627
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1365569
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1298972
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%998485
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1159548
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1016267
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1326579
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1316632
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1502798
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1380965
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1366981
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083242
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1260020
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1161657
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%999487
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1160499
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1015605
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1416429
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1380221
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1000143
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1405754
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%995739
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1484449
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405245
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1407452
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1000317
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1365002
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1299846
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2289192
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1155861
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%665798
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1156221
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665491
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%919620
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3233976
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%802929
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86525
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114115
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94394
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4012576
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97144
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%781755
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631178
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3425651
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327571
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70820
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134524
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77746
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488309
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183281
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064988
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065561
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013900
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044156
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016192
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018317
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017480
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048287
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903061
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064257
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018229
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023244
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020339
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931188
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928972
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929589
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102536
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185707
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1416429
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017514
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1320816
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018743
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1407452
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049661
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1158633
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972885
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405245
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849016
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790824
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019509
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741122
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784495
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1012894
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318755
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271543
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1405754
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1013723
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732650
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783557
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784456
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785616
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402765
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2289192
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110613
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1155861
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1156221
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110433
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748145
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790005
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013900
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790119
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3233976
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%919620
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802929
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3425651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4012576
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86525
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70820
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98715
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%781755
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631178
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327571
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134524
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183281
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488309
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928972
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929589
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308301
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638585
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311407
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307718
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308040
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637382
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637158
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282836
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51871
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51733
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65717
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931188
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77272
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52052
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309631
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637896
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77537
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24423
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77292
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77195
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1803008
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1770748
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1769215
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2037206
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1353289
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2036764
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%772590
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1217060
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2034954
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2032868
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1213337
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%730470
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%730155
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1352012
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1219459
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%771565
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1378495
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2035305
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%782375
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1869252
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2367968
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%999487
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1043655
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1016267
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1016580
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%996627
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%995739
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1015605
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%998485
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1000317
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1000143
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2289192
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1035635
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%665798
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1156221
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1155861
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665491
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3425651
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3233976
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4012576
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%919620
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802929
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97144
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213329
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118774
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94394
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631178
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%781755
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327571
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134524
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77746
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183281
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1320816
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1158633
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318755
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271543
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488309
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741122
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784495
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785616
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790005
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784456
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849016
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018743
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783557
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972885
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790119
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732650
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790485
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748145
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049661
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790824
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019509
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70820
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404664%772590
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403324%995739
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403324%782375
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401144%996627
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400044%771565
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314443%1869252
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273633%1016580
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271113%1365002
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271033%1484449
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270523%1365569
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270483%1380221
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270433%998485
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270403%1380965
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1083242
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270223%1160499
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270183%1159548
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270133%1015605
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1000317
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269963%1260020
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1043655
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269003%1000143
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268863%999487
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268693%1298972
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267893%1316632
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267813%1502798
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267783%1016267
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267723%1299846
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267173%1366981
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266633%1161657
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2289192
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1155861
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%665798
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665491
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4012576
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1156221
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3233976
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339900%919620
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3425651
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%802929
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86525
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114115
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97144
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94394
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70820
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631178
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%781755
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327571
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77746
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488309
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134524
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183281
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013900
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018317
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903061
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790005
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048287
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064988
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790485
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065561
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018229
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790119
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017480
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102536
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016192
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044156
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023244
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748145
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064257
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020339
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81409
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6464430%1869252
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter450190%1353289
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots449000%1352012
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor448210%1000317
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants447950%2037206
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark447180%1043655
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants447150%730470
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants446650%1217060
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon446600%1378495
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots446420%1015605
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor446330%730155
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff446100%2035305
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade446080%2032868
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow446060%2034954
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445970%1016580
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor445680%1000143
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor445560%1160499
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor445400%2036764
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots445390%996627
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm445260%998485
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves444770%782375
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots444760%771565
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm444240%995739
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace444200%1159548
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction443440%1161657
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow443230%999487
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots442980%772590
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants439820%1016267
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231740%2367968
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141250%2289192
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92070%1156221
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91990%1155861
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791880%665491
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790750%665798
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77400%3233976
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357080%919620
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55680%3425651
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel52060%4012576
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46710%114115
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746290%802929
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21680%213329
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21300%97144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18580%118774
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12560%781755
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12210%631178
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11500%94394
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9490%327571
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6760%77746
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%134524
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183281
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488309
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049661
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790119
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741122
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849016
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732650
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790005
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784456
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%748145
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064257
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784495
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783557
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064988
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785616
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013900
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065561
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019509
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790485
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972885
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018743
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790824
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98715
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81409
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1084391%1770748
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1080651%1769215
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1078971%1803008
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor949640%2036764
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants949050%730470
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots948940%772590
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants948690%1217060
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon947160%1378495
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves946140%1213337
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream945570%1219459
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff945540%2035305
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves945390%782375
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants944800%2037206
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade944260%2032868
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots943980%771565
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots943680%1352012
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor943520%730155
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter943070%1353289
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow941010%2034954
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6713260%1869252
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1350510%2367968
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants272030%1016267
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm271600%998485
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor271340%1000317
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor270920%1000143
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear270890%1016580
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow270800%999487
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots270620%1015605
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm269900%995739
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark268140%1043655
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots265540%996627
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5215550%2289192
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175430%1035635
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157820%4012576
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140300%665798
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139540%1155861
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139530%665491
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138260%1156221
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria88480%3233976
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387340%919620
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78450%97144
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770850%802929
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53580%94394
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3425651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45250%213329
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31810%118774
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21270%781755
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20950%631178
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16390%327571
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11020%77746
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10800%134524
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6380%183281
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488309
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271543
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318755
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1320816
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1158633
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741122
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972885
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784456
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790485
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018743
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785616
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784495
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790119
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748145
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049661
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783557
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790005
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849016
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790824
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019509
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70820
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86525
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98715
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2701471%2490109
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2696511%1803008
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2690811%1769215
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2690371%5367776
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2689711%5469863
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2687691%5363791
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2684131%3781229
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2683011%1770748
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2682281%3164241
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2675901%5364401
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1539940%2367968
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow452490%2034954
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants450740%2037206
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves449490%1213337
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade449490%2032868
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream448560%1219459
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff446980%2035305
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor446380%2036764
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5335150%2289192
Kalima 6Death CentImp300470%3425651
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0270740%1035635
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria267370%3233976
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4012576
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218300%665798
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217420%1156221
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217190%665491
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216300%1155861
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162280%118774
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137530%919620
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116780%213329
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109410%802929
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66170%327571
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32750%631178
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31900%781755
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19790%488309
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17200%134524
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16430%77746
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10030%183281
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13929671
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10997540
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4588783
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4012576
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3233976
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3128547
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3425651
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2367968
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2289192
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488309
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1035635
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802929
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%919620
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%781755
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183281
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1770748
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327571
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3781229
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77746
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1020735%1769215
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1016745%1770748
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1016725%2036764
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1016655%1213337
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1016245%1217060
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1016065%1803008
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1015305%1378495
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1014525%3164241
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1014375%1219459
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1014265%1352012
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1014135%2034954
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1013945%2032868
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1013895%2490109
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1013465%2037206
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1011725%2035305
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1010575%3781229
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1006185%1353289
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6588713%1869252
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1287871%2367968
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176761%2289192
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel167691%4012576
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155931%3233976
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3425651
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144141%1035635
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115651%665798
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115461%1156221
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113961%1155861
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113281%665491
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372820%919620
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68210%97144
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758710%802929
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51660%118774
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45250%213329
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17840%631178
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17730%781755
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13930%327571
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134524
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8720%488309
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8720%77746
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5230%183281
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049661
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1012894
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271543
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1366981
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405245
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019509
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018743
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790824
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1365569
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1013723
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1326579
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017514
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972885
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849016
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1158633
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1416429
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1405754
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1407452
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1320816
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318755
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1365002
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790119
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790485
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783557
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741122
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785616
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748145
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784456
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784495
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732650
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98715
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790005
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114115
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86525
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70820
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon427591%1378495
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6425901%1869252
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots411061%771565
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor409741%1000317
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor409051%1160499
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction408701%1161657
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots408251%772590
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark407911%1043655
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants407801%1484449
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter406841%1353289
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm406151%995739
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants406001%1016267
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots405991%1380221
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace405631%1159548
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves405231%1380965
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow405091%999487
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots405081%1352012
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor403941%730155
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots403561%1015605
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants403421%730470
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm403191%998485
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves403001%1083242
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear402951%1016580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots402681%996627
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor401681%1000143
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves401411%1502798
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves401311%782375
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1209730%2367968
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5129400%2289192
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84860%3233976
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83770%1156221
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782950%665491
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82930%1155861
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782390%665798
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3425651
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68510%1365002
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68370%1366981
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68060%1316632
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67970%1298972
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67870%1365569
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67750%1260020
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66800%1299846
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352970%919620
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742870%802929
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25820%86525
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20010%118774
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4012576
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15640%114115
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12740%94394
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11520%97144
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10840%631178
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10700%781755
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8050%327571
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5830%77746
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5610%134524
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3000%183281
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488309
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43560912%3781229
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43549812%5367776
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43544112%5707930
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43511412%5469863
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43506312%5363791
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43505712%5705576
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43480512%5364401
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71234603%3128547
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1607302%2367968
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536391%3233976
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521111%4012576
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp469081%3425651
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371701%2289192
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305291%1035635
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255791%1803008
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255301%2490109
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254521%3164241
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240111%1156221
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239231%1155861
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238201%665798
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237341%665491
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149320%919620
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122190%802929
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84980%488309
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36460%781755
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36380%631178
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28160%327571
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19630%134524
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18220%77746
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11010%183281
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%782375
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1015605
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1380221
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1043655
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1299846
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1016580
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1365569
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%998485
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1365002
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1161657
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1380965
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1316632
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%996627
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083242
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1016267
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1502798
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1260020
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1000143
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1160499
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1326579
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1484449
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%999487
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1366981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1298972
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1000317
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%995739
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1159548
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97144
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94394
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70820
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114115
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86525
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281113
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016192
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023244
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%781755
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631178
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048287
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307571
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308223
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017480
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282836
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931188
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928972
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044156
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637896
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020339
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637158
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018229
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307718
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308040
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638585
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283243
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309631
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430457
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929589
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637382
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282917
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018317
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327571
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2289192
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4012576
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175290
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183281
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175088
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1156221
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1155861
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3233976
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3425651
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372515
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185707
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802929
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%781755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1869252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1316632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1000317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1043655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%998485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1299846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1365569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1365002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1013723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1380221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1416429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1016580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1159548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1260020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1161657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1000143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1405754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1015605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1366981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1016267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%999487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1012894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1298972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1326579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1407452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1160499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1484449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1502798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1380965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2289192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1156221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3233976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1155861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%919620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3425651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%665798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4012576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783557
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049661
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1013900
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784456
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102536
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065561
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748145
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790485
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741122
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018743
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%781755
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732650
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784495
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790005
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019509
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064257
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790119
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972885
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%865914
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785616
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064988
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631178
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327571
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2289192
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1156221
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4012576
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183281
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372515
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802929
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1155861
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108086
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75906
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3425651
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108297
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3233976
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77537
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185707
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81409
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865914
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013900
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%781755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2289192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4012576
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1155861
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108297
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1156221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108086
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802929
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3425651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3233976
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%919620
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1158633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%781755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1405754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1365569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1407452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1366981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1012894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1013723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1365002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%753883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1320816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1326579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1416429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1155861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1156221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4012576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2289192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3425651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110613
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%802929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70820
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3233976
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%781755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018317
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2289192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4012576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1155861
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108086
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1156221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3425651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3233976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189232
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784456
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849016
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790119
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049661
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019509
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065561
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741122
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784495
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972885
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064257
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790824
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790485
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748145
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%865914
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732650
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1064988
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790005
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%781755
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1013900
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785616
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783557
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018743
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631178
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327571
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2289192
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3425651
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372515
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108297
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110613
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1156221
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1155861
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134524
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183281
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3233976
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185707
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81409
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488309
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108086
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4012576
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%919620
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75906
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77537
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%781755
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753883
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631178
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1260020
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1320816
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1405754
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849016
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1416429
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1407452
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1326579
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1013723
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1380965
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1316632
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327571
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790824
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1299846
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017514
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1365569
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318755
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1298972
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1366981
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1012894
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271543
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1380221
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2289192
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405245
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1158633
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1365002
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3233976
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665491
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019509
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%665798
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183281
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1156221
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802929
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049661
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1155861
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972885
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86525
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018743
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%919620
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4012576
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114115
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3425651
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308223
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75906
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%781755
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631178
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430457
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51733
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282836
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77292
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64029
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173003
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172159
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308301
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282917
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172981
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77195
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309631
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64287
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307571
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51871
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171627
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52052
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307718
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308040
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51960
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308223
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77272
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172683
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77095
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171099
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77072
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64262
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171237
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327571
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21618
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55592
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183281
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1155861
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372515
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134524
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56195
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185707
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3233976
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%919620
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3425651
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24423
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75906
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1156221
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4012576
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%781755
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271543
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1320816
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790824
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017514
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631178
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849016
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327571
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1012894
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1416429
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1260020
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1365569
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1013723
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1407452
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972885
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753883
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405245
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1298972
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1326579
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1365002
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1158633
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1405754
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1299846
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318755
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1316632
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665491
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1366981
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2289192
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1155861
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183281
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3233976
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70820
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%665798
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%919620
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1156221
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%781755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2289192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108297
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1155861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108086
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1156221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3425651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%919620
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4012576
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802929
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1000317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1380221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%781755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1869252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1160499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1000143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1043655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1416429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%998485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1015605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1016267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%999487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1502798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1365569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1161657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1299846
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1326579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%995739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1405754
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1407452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1484449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1159548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1365002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1260020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1380965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1298972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%996627
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1316632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2289192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%665798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1156221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1155861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3233976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3425651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%919620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4012576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97144
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%781755
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430457
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929589
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282917
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631178
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77195
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63902
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308040
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283243
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%928972
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638585
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64262
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637896
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327571
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77272
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51733
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77537
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637158
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307571
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309631
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64287
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77095
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77292
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931188
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637382
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308301
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77072
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308223
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64029
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372515
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21618
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52052
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55592
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1155861
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1156221
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802929
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175290
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175088
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183281
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56195
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134524
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24423
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4012576
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3425651
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75906
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185707
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30589
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61923
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3233976
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%781755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2289192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1155861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3233976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185707
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1156221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4012576
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%781755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%637896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928972
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2289192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1155861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1156221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4012576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%802929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3233976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30386
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%781755
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631178
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020339
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637382
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929589
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307571
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63902
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282836
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638585
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018229
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311407
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018317
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048287
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931188
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64029
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016192
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308040
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64287
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637158
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044156
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283243
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017480
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307718
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282917
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637896
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309631
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308223
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64262
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928972
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281113
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327571
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2289192
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1156221
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4012576
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3233976
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185707
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3425651
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175088
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1155861
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372515
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175290
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183281
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134524
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802929
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017514
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1365569
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1365002
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972885
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1405754
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1316632
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%781755
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1326579
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1320816
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631178
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849016
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1299846
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1012894
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1013723
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405245
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1158633
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1366981
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1298972
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753883
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1260020
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1407452
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1318755
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271543
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1416429
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790824
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327571
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665491
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2289192
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%665798
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%919620
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1155861
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3425651
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183281
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98715
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70820
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114115
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4012576
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1156221
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134524
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86525
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802929
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488309
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3233976
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928972
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929589
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63902
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931188
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2037206
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%781755
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2035305
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1219459
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1217060
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%998485
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%730155
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1015605
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1016267
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1000317
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1000143
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1378495
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2034954
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1869252
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%995739
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%996627
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1353289
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2036764
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%771565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1016580
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631178
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2032868
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%730470
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1213337
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%782375
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1043655
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1352012
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1161657
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%999487
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2367968
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1502798
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1159548
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%772590
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1160499
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327571
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2289192
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%665798
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083242
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1484449
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183281
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1035635
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3233976
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802929
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1156221
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665491
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1155861
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94394
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213329
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790824
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134524
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97144
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631178
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1000143
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%999487
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1380965
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790485
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783557
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1013900
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018743
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732650
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785616
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102536
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%903061
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064257
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019509
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065561
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748145
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%781755
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631178
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784456
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790005
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790119
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%865914
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741122
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049661
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1064988
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784495
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327571
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183281
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108297
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2289192
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1156221
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372515
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3233976
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1155861
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108086
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134524
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185707
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802929
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4012576
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%919620
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81409
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3425651
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190144
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75906
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271543
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1158633
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1320816
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1318755
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%781755
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748145
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784456
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019509
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631178
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849016
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018743
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049661
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972885
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790119
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732650
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783557
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741122
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790824
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790485
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785616
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402765
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790005
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327571
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3233976
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3425651
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2289192
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110613
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183281
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1155861
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4012576
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110433
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372515
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1156221
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802929
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%919620
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308301
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98715
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044156
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020339
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023244
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065561
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865914
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790005
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018317
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%903061
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631178
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748145
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790119
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%781755
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017480
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790485
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1064988
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102536
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016192
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048287
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064257
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013900
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018229
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327571
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2289192
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1155861
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4012576
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1156221
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108086
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183281
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372515
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108297
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75906
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%919620
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81409
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3233976
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3425651
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180640
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171627
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177694
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748145
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%781755
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018743
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972885
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1320816
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790824
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849016
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784495
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785616
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013900
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790485
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631178
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732650
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741122
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784456
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790119
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783557
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049661
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790005
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318755
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327571
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019509
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2289192
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271543
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1155861
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1156221
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3233976
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372515
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81409
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3425651
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110613
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70820
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4012576
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185707
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183281
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784495
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790824
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748145
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018743
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318755
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019509
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784456
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049661
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790485
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1013900
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741122
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849016
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783557
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271543
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732650
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785616
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972885
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790119
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%781755
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631178
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790005
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1320816
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1156221
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2289192
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183281
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1155861
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327571
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3233976
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3425651
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98715
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75906
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372515
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110613
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802929
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4012576
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%919620
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81409
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785616
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783557
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748145
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023244
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065561
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1013900
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741122
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784456
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903061
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732650
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064988
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790005
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790119
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102536
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784495
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%781755
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%865914
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790485
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064257
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631178
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327571
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018317
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048287
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020339
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044156
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4012576
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2289192
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017480
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3233976
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1156221
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018229
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016192
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183281
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372515
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108086
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3425651
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108297
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1155861
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75906
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81409
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189720
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77272
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790119
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783557
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790005
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013900
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1320816
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849016
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748145
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741122
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790485
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790824
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732650
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785616
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%781755
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019509
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318755
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018743
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784456
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049661
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972885
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271543
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631178
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327571
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2289192
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1155861
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183281
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110433
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1156221
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372515
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110613
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98715
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3425651
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3233976
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802929
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81409
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%919620
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1016267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1869252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%781755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1160499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%996627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1000143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1161657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%730155
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1484449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%771565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1380965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%999487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1260020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1380221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%995739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1015605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1299846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1000317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%782375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1316632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%772590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1043655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%998485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%730470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1016580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1159548
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2367968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3425651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1155861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2289192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4012576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1156221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%665798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%919620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%802929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118774
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%753883
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1365002
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1405754
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%781755
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631178
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1366981
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271543
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1013723
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1012894
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1326579
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1320816
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849016
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972885
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019509
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1158633
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1365569
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017514
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1416429
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790824
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049661
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018743
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318755
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405245
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1407452
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327571
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4012576
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2289192
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784456
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790485
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748145
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790005
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783557
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741122
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1155861
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183281
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110433
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790119
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3233976
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1156221
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110613
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785616
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732650
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134524
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784495
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%919620
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70820
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3425651
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86525
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114115
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%781755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%172981
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178335
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1156221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3425651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1155861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%919620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24423
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134524
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4012576
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26987
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3233976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%781755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1869252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1260020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1326579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1405754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1161657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1316632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1380965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1013723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1016267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%999487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1043655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1416429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1366981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1016580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1299846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1380221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1159548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1502798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1484449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%998485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1015605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1012894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1000317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1000143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1365569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1407452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1160499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1365002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%919620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3233976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2289192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%665798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1156221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1155861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3425651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4012576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1405754
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1416429
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972885
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271543
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849016
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741122
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018743
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017514
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784495
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%781755
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631178
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402765
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790824
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1158633
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1407452
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1320816
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405245
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019509
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784456
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1012894
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1013723
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732650
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1318755
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783557
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049661
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785616
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327571
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183281
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2289192
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790485
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1156221
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790119
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013900
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110613
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1155861
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790005
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%919620
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748145
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4012576
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3425651
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3233976
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134524
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929589
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802929
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%781755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1416429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849016
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1299846
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1365569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1316632
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1012894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1366981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1380221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1365002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1407452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1260020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1380965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1405754
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1158633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1298972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1326579
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1320816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1013723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327571
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3233976
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2289192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%665798
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1155861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1156221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665491
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%919620
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4012576
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3425651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70820
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488309
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%781755
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064988
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903061
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044156
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017480
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931188
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023244
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065561
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929589
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102536
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018229
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638585
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020339
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637158
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018317
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928972
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637382
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016192
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637896
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631178
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048287
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064257
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865914
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327571
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2289192
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183281
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372515
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1156221
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185707
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175290
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175088
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1155861
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134524
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%919620
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233976
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049661
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972885
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402765
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019509
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%781755
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1318755
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017514
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1416429
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785616
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405245
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784456
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631178
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271543
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1320816
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1158633
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732650
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741122
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1013723
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1407452
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784495
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1012894
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790824
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1405754
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783557
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1326579
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849016
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018743
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327571
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1156221
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110433
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183281
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4012576
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2289192
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3425651
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802929
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1155861
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110613
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3233976
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%919620
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134524
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114115
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70820
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307571
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86525
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51733
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1502798
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1484449
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1160499
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083242
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1161657
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1159548
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%781755
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1012894
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631178
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405245
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753883
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1416429
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1365569
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1158633
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1316632
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1013723
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1298972
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1380965
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1365002
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1299846
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1366981
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1260020
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1380221
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1407452
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1405754
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1326579
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017514
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327571
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1156221
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1155861
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3233976
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2289192
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790824
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%665798
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849016
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271543
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318755
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4012576
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665491
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%919620
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183281
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802929
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134524
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70820
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1320816
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86525
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018229
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114115
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048287
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3425651
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020339
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929589
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94394
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%781755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%631178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%865914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1064988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%790005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1013900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2289192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1155861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1156221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4012576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3425651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%802929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%919620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3233976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19488
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1486036%781755
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1116034%631178
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6782043%1869252
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream709433%1219459
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots680943%771565
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor679953%1000317
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor679493%730155
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon679433%1378495
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor679383%1000143
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots678273%996627
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants678123%1217060
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff678073%2035305
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots678043%1352012
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants678033%2037206
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants677813%730470
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow677333%999487
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots677273%772590
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants677163%1016267
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark677123%1043655
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm676973%998485
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade675863%2032868
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm675773%995739
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves675253%1213337
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots675203%1015605
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor675083%2036764
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves674953%782375
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow673733%2034954
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter673453%1353289
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear671873%1016580
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384852%2367968
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337231%327571
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272021%1160499
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271821%1161657
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270911%1159548
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270901%1502798
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270691%1083242
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267631%1484449
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234041%2289192
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221631%183281
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193301%1035635
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145161%1156221
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144321%665798
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143491%1155861
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141661%665491
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392800%919620
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778620%802929
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70170%3425651
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66000%4012576
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62770%134524
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48830%213329
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45420%3233976
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42190%94394
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38950%118774
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34670%97144
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10720%77746
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049661
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748145
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785616
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972885
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784495
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790824
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790119
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741122
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065561
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849016
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064988
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784456
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019509
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790485
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783557
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064257
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018743
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790005
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013900
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488309
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81409
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70820
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98715
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%781755
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%631178
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271543
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018743
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785616
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1320816
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1013900
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%849016
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019509
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972885
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741122
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790119
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784456
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732650
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783557
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784495
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%790005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790824
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1318755
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049661
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748145
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790485
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327571
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1155861
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1156221
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2289192
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183281
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372515
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110613
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110433
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3233976
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3425651
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%802929
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%919620
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134524
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185707
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81409
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98715
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4012576
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70820
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488309
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173003
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52052
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77095
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178774
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64287
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77292
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282917
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51871
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177774
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172981
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171627
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64029
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171099
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178072
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283243
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65717
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282836
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77537
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178681
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67504
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311407
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177727
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178335
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171237
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309631
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64262
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51733
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77195
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172683
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77072
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63902
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177694
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172159
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189056
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188949
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189720
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188502
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188650
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190327
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24423
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19488
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75906
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%781755
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631178
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753883
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1416429
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972885
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790824
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1013723
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1407452
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1365569
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019509
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849016
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271543
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1326579
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1366981
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049661
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1365002
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1158633
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318755
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1320816
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405245
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1405754
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1012894
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017514
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018743
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327571
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2289192
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183281
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110433
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110613
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1155861
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1156221
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790485
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732650
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783557
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748145
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784456
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790005
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790119
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785616
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741122
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784495
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4012576
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3425651
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3233976
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802929
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%919620
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134524
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86525
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114115
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98715
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70820
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless410055%781755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul306084%631178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211543%1869252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152542%1043655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144812%1000317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144622%1366981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144352%1083242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144002%1161657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143892%1416429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143722%1484449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143652%1159548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143642%1380221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143322%1365002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143162%999487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142992%1299846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142992%1405754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142892%1160499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142802%1016580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142682%1013723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142572%1407452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142452%1017514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142382%998485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142352%1326579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142262%1012894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142252%1316632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142232%1502798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142082%1016267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142072%1015605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141812%1000143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141502%1405245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141342%1260020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141292%1365569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140922%1298972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140892%1380965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89981%327571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564021%2289192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61201%183281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40040%3233976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739950%665798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739620%665491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39560%1156221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38960%1155861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326240%919620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721430%802929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16960%134524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3425651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10060%94394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8690%86525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6990%114115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4012576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98715
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488309
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790485
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790005
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631178
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785616
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064988
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790119
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318755
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013900
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783557
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1869252
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1043655
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405245
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1015605
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1365569
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1366981
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1502798
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1416429
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1160499
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1016267
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1016580
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1380965
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1161657
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083242
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1380221
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1316632
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1365002
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1407452
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1405754
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1159548
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1326579
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%781755
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631178
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2289192
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665491
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%665798
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1155861
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1156221
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%919620
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327571
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4012576
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802929
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3233976
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017514
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%999487
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183281
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1000143
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1484449
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1013723
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1299846
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1260020
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1000317
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1298972
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%998485
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1012894
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3425651
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134524
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94394
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86525
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114115
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70820
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98715
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77746
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488309
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017480
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638585
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637158
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020339
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016192
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903061
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018229
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064257
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065561
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931188
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018317
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929589
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064988
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023244
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928972
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637382
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81409
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044156
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102536
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048287
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049661
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018743
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064988
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013900
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785616
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019509
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065561
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790119
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064257
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790485
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784456
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790005
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783557
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784495
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972885
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865914
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%781755
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631178
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2289192
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108086
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1156221
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372515
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1155861
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108297
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3233976
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3425651
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741122
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4012576
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327571
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102536
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748145
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802929
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732650
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%919620
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183281
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185707
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134524
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81409
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98715
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488309
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189056
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172159
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65717
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188502
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171627
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177727
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178681
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171099
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178335
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188650
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188949
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64029
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77095
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51960
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77537
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178774
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77072
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189720
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64287
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172981
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51733
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178072
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173003
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172683
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177774
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77195
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405245
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1416429
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1405754
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318755
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1407452
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972885
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018743
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1365569
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019509
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849016
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1158633
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1320816
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1326579
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049661
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1366981
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1365002
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753883
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%781755
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631178
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2289192
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785616
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790485
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783557
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790119
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784495
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784456
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790005
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110613
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1155861
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110433
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1156221
32Beam KnighImp2830%3425651
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4012576
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327571
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3233976
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1013723
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017514
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1012894
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802929
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790824
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271543
32Beam KnighRena +31840%919620
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183281
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86525
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134524
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98715
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114115
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70820
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748145
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732650
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741122
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488309
32BerserkerRune Blade2480%2032868
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2360%1770748
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2360%1352012
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2310%1217060
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2300%771565
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2280%772590
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2280%1378495
32BerserkerLord Scepter2270%1353289
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2250%1219459
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2220%2037206
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2170%2490109
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2170%1213337
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2140%730155
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2040%2034954
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61230%1869252
32BerserkerSpirit +1670%2367968
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria650%3233976
32BerserkerGuardian Angel630%4012576
32BerserkerJewel of Bless600%781755
32BerserkerJewel of Soul470%631178
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5380%2289192
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants310%730470
32BerserkerSpirit +0310%1035635
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff250%2035305
32BerserkerDark Breaker220%1769215
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7210%665491
32BerserkerDevils Eye210%1155861
32BerserkerDevils Key190%1156221
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7180%665798
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor180%2036764
32BerserkerThunder Blade170%1803008
32BerserkerJewel of Life170%327571
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7130%802929
32BerserkerRena +3120%919620
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno120%94394
32BerserkerScroll of Nova110%213329
32BerserkerScroll of Decay100%118774
32BerserkerApple100%75906
32BerserkerJewel of Creation70%183281
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97144
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134524
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77746
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018743
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1320816
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849016
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049661
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065561
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790119
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790485
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064988
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019509
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783557
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972885
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784456
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784495
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013900
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064257
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849016
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790005
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785616
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018743
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865914
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%781755
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631178
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2289192
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110433
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1155861
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108297
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110613
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108086
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1156221
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372515
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790824
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748145
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732650
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3233976
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327571
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741122
32Bloody wolRena +31810%919620
32Bloody wolImp1630%3425651
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81409
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802929
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183281
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4012576
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185707
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98715
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134524
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488309
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171099
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188650
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189232
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178072
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178774
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190144
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64262
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178335
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177727
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188949
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190327
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172159
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180640
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177694
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63902
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189056
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64029
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171627
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77272
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24423
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171237
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173003
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190439
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77195
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190880
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178681
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77095
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172981
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65717
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192522
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77537
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52052
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51733
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177774
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow71%4588783
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor51%13929671
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3233976
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor41%10997540
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3128547
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8795064
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4012576
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%781755
32Dark ElfImp10%3425651
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8798947
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049661
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019509
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785616
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064257
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903061
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784495
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790485
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783557
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064988
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018743
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784456
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065561
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790119
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790005
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013900
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865914
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%781755
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631178
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2289192
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4012576
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108297
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108086
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1155861
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1156221
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372515
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102536
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741122
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732650
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3233976
32Death AngeImp2960%3425651
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748145
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327571
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802929
32Death AngeRena +31920%919620
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183281
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98715
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185707
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134524
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81409
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488309
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177694
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190144
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77195
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188502
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171099
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51733
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188949
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24423
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178335
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173003
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172981
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77095
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190439
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172683
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189720
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77537
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77292
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172159
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189232
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77272
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178072
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171237
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178681
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178774
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65717
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77072
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190327
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51960
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190880
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188650
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177727
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177774
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52052
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171627
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1365002
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1365569
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1316632
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318755
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1366981
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405245
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1407452
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1326579
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849016
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1416429
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1405754
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1158633
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1320816
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972885
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753883
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%781755
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631178
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2289192
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%665798
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1155861
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665491
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1156221
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1260020
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017514
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327571
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1013723
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1298972
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1299846
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98715
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271543
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1012894
32DrakanImp1970%3425651
32DrakanRena +31870%919620
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3233976
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4012576
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790824
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802929
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183281
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86525
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134524
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70820
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114115
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488309
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309631
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637158
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928972
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307571
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018317
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64287
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308223
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929589
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018229
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638585
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307718
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931188
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281113
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637382
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308040
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311407
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017480
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020339
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016192
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282917
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor53114%8798947
32DreadfearHurricane Pants51614%8795064
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants48913%5707930
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants48913%5469863
32DreadfearDark Master Armor43712%5705576
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1654%5363791
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1604%3781229
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1454%5364401
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1344%5367776
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71263%3128547
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria932%3233976
32DreadfearImp912%3425651
32DreadfearGuardian Angel742%4012576
32DreadfearSpirit +1662%2367968
32DreadfearJewel of Bless572%781755
32DreadfearJewel of Soul371%631178
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5351%2289192
32DreadfearSpirit +0201%1035635
32DreadfearJewel of Creation150%183281
32DreadfearRena +3150%919620
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos140%134524
32DreadfearJewel of Life110%327571
32DreadfearBox of Luck +780%802929
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488309
32DreadfearPet Rudolph30%77746
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1502798
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114115
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%730155
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2030%1770748
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1720%1213337
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1710%782375
32GigantisLord Scepter1620%1353289
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1620%2037206
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1580%772590
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1560%2034954
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1550%730155
32GigantisDark Master Boots1540%771565
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1520%1219459
32GigantisRune Blade1480%2032868
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1430%1217060
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61410%1869252
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1380%1352012
32GigantisScroll of Summon1320%1378495
32GigantisSpirit +1640%2367968
32GigantisJewel of Bless630%781755
32GigantisJewel of Soul600%631178
32GigantisDragon Spear510%1016580
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots480%1015605
32GigantisDark Steel Pants460%1016267
32GigantisHorn of Uniria460%3233976
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark420%1043655
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5360%2289192
32GigantisGuardian Angel290%4012576
32GigantisDevils Eye280%1155861
32GigantisBlood Bone +7270%665491
32GigantisSpirit +0250%1035635
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm250%995739
32GigantisDevils Key240%1156221
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7230%665798
32GigantisThunder Blade180%1803008
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327571
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1769215
32GigantisRena +3160%919620
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants160%730470
32GigantisBox of Luck +7160%802929
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor160%2036764
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff160%2035305
32GigantisScroll of Inferno150%94394
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118774
32GigantisScroll of Nova90%213329
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134524
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183281
32GigantisApple60%75906
32GigantisImp40%3425651
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%996627
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97144
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor40%1000143
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor40%1000317
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm30%998485
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1320816
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77746
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790005
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972885
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%999487
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488309
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018743
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790119
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849016
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784456
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13929671
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10997540
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4588783
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14547
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8097
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10724
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3128547
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4012576
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3233976
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2367968
32Illusion oImp991%3425651
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5367776
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%781755
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3164241
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5364401
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3781229
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5469863
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5707930
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5705576
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631178
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2490109
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5363791
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2289192
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1035635
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488309
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183281
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9554
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802929
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327571
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134524
32Illusion oRena +3140%919620
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213329
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1155861
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%665798
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1156221
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1770748
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1769215
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1803008
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77746
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318755
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1158633
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1320816
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785616
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402765
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%790005
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049661
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790119
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790485
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784495
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784456
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018743
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972885
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019509
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%849016
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783557
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%781755
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631178
32Iron WheelImp44501%3425651
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2289192
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4012576
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3233976
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271543
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1156221
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1155861
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110613
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372515
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110433
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327571
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802929
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732650
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748145
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741122
32Iron WheelRena +313400%919620
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790824
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183281
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134524
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70820
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98715
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86525
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488309
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77195
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171237
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65717
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308301
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308040
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282836
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281113
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309631
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173003
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172159
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172981
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51733
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283243
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64029
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64262
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77537
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77072
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311407
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172683
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77095
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637896
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171627
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63902
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308223
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51960
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307718
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77292
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64287
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52052
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307571
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77272
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282917
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171099
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185707
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24423
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784456
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1320816
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019509
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318755
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%790005
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790485
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049661
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785616
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013900
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018743
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783557
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972885
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402765
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784495
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790119
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%849016
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%781755
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1156221
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%631178
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1155861
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2289192
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372515
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110433
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110613
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3233976
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327571
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271543
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732650
32Lizard WarRena +313830%919620
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748145
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790824
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802929
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741122
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4012576
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183281
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185707
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70820
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134524
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98715
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81409
32Lizard WarImp4320%3425651
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488309
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282917
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173003
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178072
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77292
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172683
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283243
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51733
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172159
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177727
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77195
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52052
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77072
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177694
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172981
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171099
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177774
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63902
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281113
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309631
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77537
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178335
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64287
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178681
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65717
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77272
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51871
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64262
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77095
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282836
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171237
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189720
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51960
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311407
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190327
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64029
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171627
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178774
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188502
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189056
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24423
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188949
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19488
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188650
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790005
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972885
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049661
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790119
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785616
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019509
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784495
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790485
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784456
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783557
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318755
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1320816
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018743
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849016
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013900
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402765
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%781755
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631178
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1156221
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1155861
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2289192
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372515
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110433
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110613
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3233976
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271543
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741122
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732650
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790824
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748145
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327571
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4012576
32Mega CrustRena +31910%919620
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802929
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70820
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183281
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185707
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134524
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98715
32Mega CrustImp1000%3425651
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81409
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488309
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281113
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52052
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311407
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178774
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77072
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171237
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171099
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173003
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77272
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171627
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64262
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51871
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177774
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51960
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64029
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77195
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65717
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178335
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77095
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282836
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51733
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189720
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283243
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177694
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309631
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172159
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63902
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282917
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177727
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172981
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188502
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178681
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77537
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants52915%5469863
32PersonaDark Soul Pants50114%5707930
32PersonaDark Master Pants47013%5363791
32PersonaHurricane Boots46613%5364401
32PersonaDark Master Armor46013%5705576
32PersonaDark Soul Helm44712%5367776
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1434%3781229
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1103%3164241
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7902%3128547
32PersonaJewel of Bless812%781755
32PersonaJewel of Soul612%631178
32PersonaSpirit +1582%2367968
32PersonaOrb of Summoning421%488309
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5411%2289192
32PersonaSpirit +0371%1035635
32PersonaRena +3160%919620
32PersonaJewel of Creation130%183281
32PersonaJewel of Life120%327571
32PersonaBox of Luck +7100%802929
32PersonaHorn of Uniria80%3233976
32PersonaImp50%3425651
32PersonaJewel of Chaos40%134524
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083242
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1016580
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77746
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753883
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1416429
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1365569
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1158633
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049661
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405245
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019509
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1405754
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1365002
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1407452
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%849016
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972885
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1320816
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018743
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1366981
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1326579
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318755
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%781755
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%631178
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2289192
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1156221
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110613
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1155861
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784456
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110433
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790119
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790005
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790485
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785616
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784495
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783557
32Poison GolImp19100%3425651
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3233976
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4012576
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327571
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802929
32Poison GolRena +313760%919620
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017514
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271543
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1013723
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790824
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1012894
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183281
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86525
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134524
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114115
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98715
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70820
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732650
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748145
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741122
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488309
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1869252
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1043655
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1016267
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1016580
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1380965
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1380221
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1366981
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1326579
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1416429
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1316632
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1407452
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1160499
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405245
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1405754
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1161657
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1502798
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1159548
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083242
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1365002
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1365569
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1015605
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%781755
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631178
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2289192
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1155861
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1156221
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665491
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%665798
32Queen BeeRena +314350%919620
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327571
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4012576
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802929
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3233976
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183281
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%999487
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1013723
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%998485
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1298972
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1299846
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017514
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1000143
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1000317
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1484449
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1012894
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1260020
32Queen BeeImp7760%3425651
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134524
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86525
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94394
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114115
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70820
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98715
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77746
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488309
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064257
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638585
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020339
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018317
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931188
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637382
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016192
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018229
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064988
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017480
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065561
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023244
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903061
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637158
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929589
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048287
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928972
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81409
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102536
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044156
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1416429
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1158633
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318755
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785616
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049661
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019509
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018743
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972885
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1405754
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1407452
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1320816
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405245
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783557
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784456
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784495
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%849016
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402765
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%781755
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%631178
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2289192
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110613
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1156221
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1155861
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110433
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013900
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790485
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790005
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790119
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3233976
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4012576
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017514
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327571
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1013723
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1012894
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732650
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271543
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802929
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790824
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741122
32Queen RainRena +313310%919620
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183281
32Queen RainImp10470%3425651
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134524
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86525
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70820
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98715
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748145
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488309
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77072
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308040
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281113
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308301
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52052
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637382
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282836
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67504
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308223
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64029
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63902
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283243
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282917
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77272
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928972
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77292
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929589
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64287
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51871
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307718
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51733
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311407
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77095
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637158
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51960
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637896
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309631
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77537
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307571
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931188
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64262
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65717
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638585
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77195
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24423
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405245
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783557
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1407452
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790824
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1416429
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784495
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318755
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972885
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5707930
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3781229
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5705576
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5469863
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5364401
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5367776
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5363791
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3128547
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4012576
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2367968
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3233976
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3425651
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2289192
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1035635
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2490109
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1803008
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3164241
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665491
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%665798
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1155861
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1156221
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%919620
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488309
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802929
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%781755
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631178
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327571
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134524
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77746
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183281
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1160499
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1502798
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%996627
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1016267
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1161657
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1365569
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1299846
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1298972
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1015605
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1380221
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1000143
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083242
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1380965
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1366981
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1000317
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1043655
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1365002
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%998485
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1484449
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1260020
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1326579
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%995739
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1316632
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1016580
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%782375
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%999487
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1159548
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70820
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97144
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94394
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86525
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114115
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5705576
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5364401
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5367776
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5707930
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5469863
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5363791
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3164241
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3781229
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3128547
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3425651
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4012576
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2367968
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3233976
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2289192
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1035635
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%919620
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488309
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802929
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631178
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%781755
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327571
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183281
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134524
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77746
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1016580
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1380221
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%730155
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1502798
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1000317
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1316632
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1484449
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1015605
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%998485
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1161657
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%782375
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083242
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%730470
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1000143
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%771565
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1160499
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%772590
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1043655
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1298972
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1260020
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%999487
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1016267
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1380965
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%996627
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1299846
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1159548
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%995739
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86525
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114115
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94394
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97144
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118774
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3781229
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5469863
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5367776
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5705576
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2490109
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5364401
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5707930
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5363791
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3164241
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3128547
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3233976
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2367968
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1769215
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1803008
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1770748
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2289192
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4012576
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213329
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1035635
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3425651
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%665798
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665491
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1155861
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1156221
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%919620
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802929
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327571
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631178
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%781755
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134524
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77746
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488309
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183281
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1366981
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1043655
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%999487
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1260020
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1016267
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1326579
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017514
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1502798
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1484449
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%998485
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405245
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1407452
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083242
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1380965
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1012894
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1159548
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1298972
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1000317
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1416429
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1316632
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1160499
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1365569
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1016580
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1161657
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1000143
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1365002
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1405754
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1013723
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1015605
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1380221
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1299846
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70820
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94394
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86525
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114115
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5705576
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5469863
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5707930
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8795064
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8798947
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5367776
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5363791
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3781229
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5364401
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3128547
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4012576
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3233976
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2367968
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2289192
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3425651
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1035635
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488309
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%919620
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802929
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631178
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%781755
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327571
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183281
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134524
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77746
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1000143
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1484449
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%995739
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1016267
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1353289
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1352012
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%996627
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1016580
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%782375
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1502798
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1043655
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083242
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%730155
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1161657
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1380221
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%730470
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%772590
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1015605
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1000317
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1380965
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%998485
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1378495
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%999487
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1160499
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1159548
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%771565
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1366981
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1298972
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1365569
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1365002
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1260020
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1299846
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1316632
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86525
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118774
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753883
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1416429
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1405754
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018743
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271543
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1326579
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1365569
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1407452
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017514
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849016
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1013723
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318755
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049661
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1366981
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1158633
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405245
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1365002
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1012894
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019509
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972885
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790824
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1320816
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2289192
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110613
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1156221
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110433
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784495
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1155861
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785616
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741122
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748145
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732650
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783557
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790485
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790119
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790005
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784456
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3425651
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4012576
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802929
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%919620
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3233976
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86525
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98715
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114115
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70820
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631178
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%781755
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327571
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134524
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183281
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488309
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271543
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784456
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318755
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019509
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790824
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790005
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783557
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748145
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849016
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018743
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013900
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1320816
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732650
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972885
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049661
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785616
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784495
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741122
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790119
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790485
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402765
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1156221
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1155861
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2289192
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110433
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372515
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110613
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3233976
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802929
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%919620
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185707
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70820
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4012576
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98715
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3425651
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81409
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631178
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%781755
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327571
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134524
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183281
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488309
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171099
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77537
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177694
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51960
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283243
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282836
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77292
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282917
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309631
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311407
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171627
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64262
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52052
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178072
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172981
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173003
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178774
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65717
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77272
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67504
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63902
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177727
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51733
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172683
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281113
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64029
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171237
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178335
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177774
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77072
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178681
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51871
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77095
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172159
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77195
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189056
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188949
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188502
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189720
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19488
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188650
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190327
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24423
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741122
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023244
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903061
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785616
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065561
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790119
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784456
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064988
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013900
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064257
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732650
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102536
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790485
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784495
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748145
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783557
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790005
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865914
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2289192
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048287
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020339
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016192
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017480
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018229
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044156
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018317
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372515
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1156221
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108086
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1155861
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108297
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3425651
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%919620
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802929
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4012576
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185707
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3233976
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81409
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488309
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631178
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%781755
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327571
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134524
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183281
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190880
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173003
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192522
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189720
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178681
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177727
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188502
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188949
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171237
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190439
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77195
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172683
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178072
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189056
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77537
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206071
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65717
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205647
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177774
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178774
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190144
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77272
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188650
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177694
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77095
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172981
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172159
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189232
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190327
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19488
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77292
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049661
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741122
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064988
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784495
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064257
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013900
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102536
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790485
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790119
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790005
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783557
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903061
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784456
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732650
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748145
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785616
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065561
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019509
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018743
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865914
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2289192
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108297
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372515
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1155861
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1156221
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108086
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3425651
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3233976
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4012576
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802929
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%919620
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185707
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98715
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81409
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631178
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%781755
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327571
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134524
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488309
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183281
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177694
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190144
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188502
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77072
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77095
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188650
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178335
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51733
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177727
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171237
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190439
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52052
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178072
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173003
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177774
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188949
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77537
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178681
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189232
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65717
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172159
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189056
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51871
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172683
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77272
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77292
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189720
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77195
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178774
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171627
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172981
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171099
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190327
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1484449
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%998485
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1869252
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1160499
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%995739
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083242
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1043655
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1502798
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1380221
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1161657
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1352012
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%771565
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1159548
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1366981
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%730470
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1378495
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1015605
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1016580
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%730155
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1000317
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%772590
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1016267
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%782375
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1353289
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%996627
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1380965
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1000143
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1365569
AidaHell MaineRena +321%919620
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1260020
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2289192
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802929
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1156221
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3233976
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327571
AidaHell MaineImp10%3425651
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1365002
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%999487
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298972
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4012576
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%665798
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1155861
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2367968
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1299846
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1316632
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665491
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1869252
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1043655
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1015605
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1159548
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1326579
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1000143
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%995739
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1299846
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1000317
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1366981
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1365569
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1016267
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083242
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1484449
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%998485
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1365002
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%999487
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1160499
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1260020
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%782375
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1502798
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1380221
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%996627
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1161657
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1016580
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1316632
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1298972
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1380965
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2289192
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665491
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1156221
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1155861
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%665798
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3425651
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%919620
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4012576
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802929
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3233976
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70820
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97144
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94394
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114115
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631178
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%781755
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327571
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77746
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134524
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86525
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183281
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488309
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013900
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018317
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016192
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064257
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017480
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903061
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929589
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638585
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044156
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931188
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928972
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020339
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102536
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018229
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637382
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637896
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064988
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023244
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637158
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048287
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065561
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81409
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24097
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6034
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16126522%13929671
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16075922%8795064
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16071922%8798947
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16070022%10997540
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7216473%3128547
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3425651
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108182%2367968
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565731%2289192
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053211%1035635
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50461%488309
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327370%919620
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721980%802929
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12750%3233976
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7050%631178
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6560%327571
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6560%781755
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5450%183281
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3500%134524
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3270%77746
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1770748
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2036764
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2037206
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2032868
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%730470
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%730155
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1217060
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2034954
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1219459
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2490109
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3164241
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1353289
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1378495
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1213337
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1803008
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1769215
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1352012
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2035305
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4012576
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213329
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97144
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1869252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%782375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1316632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1380965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1160499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1484449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1161657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%995739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1159548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1016267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1380221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1299846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1298972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%998485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%771565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1502798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1043655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%772590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%999487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1000143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1016580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%730470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%730155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1015605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%996627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1000317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2367968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2289192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%665798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1156221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1155861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%919620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3425651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4012576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3233976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%781755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81409
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10997540
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13929671
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4012576
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2367968
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3128547
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2289192
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3425651
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134524
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1035635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1869252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%771565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1316632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1502798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1484449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%999487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1000143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1016267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1299846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%995739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%730155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1161657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1160499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1159548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1015605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%996627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1380965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1043655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%772590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%998485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%782375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1016580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1298972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%730470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1380221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1000317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2367968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2289192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%665798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1156221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1155861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3425651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%919620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3233976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4012576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%781755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5364401
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1213337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1869252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%996627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1380965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1316632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1043655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%771565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1000143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1484449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%772590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1502798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1380221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1161657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1299846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1016267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1016580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1015605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1160499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%999487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1159548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%730155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%995739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1298972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%730470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%998485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1000317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%782375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2367968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2289192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%665798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1156221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1155861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3233976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3425651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%919620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4012576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%781755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928972
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283243
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637382
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39344641%10997540
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39234541%13929671
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3425651
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290833%3128547
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3233976
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4012576
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143072%2367968
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588411%2289192
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072181%1035635
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336700%919620
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729410%802929
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488309
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327571
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%781755
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631178
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183281
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134524
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77746
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1378495
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2032868
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3781229
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2036764
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1219459
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1803008
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1353289
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1769215
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2034954
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1352012
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217060
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2037206
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2490109
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1213337
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3164241
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2035305
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1770748
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97144
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213329
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118774
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8795064
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13929671
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%10997540
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8798947
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3128547
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2367968
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2289192
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1035635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5469863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5707930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3781229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5364401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3164241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5367776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5705576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5363791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3128547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1803008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1769215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1770748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2490109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2367968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2289192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3233976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1035635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4012576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%665798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1155861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1156221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3425651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%919620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%781755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1502798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1365569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1260020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1161657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1043655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%999487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1316632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1407452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1015605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1326579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1380965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1366981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1298972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1160499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1016267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1299846
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%998485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1000143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1380221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1416429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1405754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1016580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%996627
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1365002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1159548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1000317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1484449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%995739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70820
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%782375
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%996627
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%771565
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1869252
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%995739
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%772590
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1365569
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1380221
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1366981
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1016267
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1380965
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1298972
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1161657
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1502798
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1299846
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083242
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%999487
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1016580
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1000143
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1000317
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1159548
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1015605
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1484449
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1043655
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1160499
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%998485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1316632
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1260020
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1365002
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2289192
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3233976
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%665798
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1155861
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3425651
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4012576
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665491
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1156221
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%919620
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114115
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802929
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86525
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97144
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33184
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33143
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94394
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32943
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32819
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32883
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33036
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631178
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%781755
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33165
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33316
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33130
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33010
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32983
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32943
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33076
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33183
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33226
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33025
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33074
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33154
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32938
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32785
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33203
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327571
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016192
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33258
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33142
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048287
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020339
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32844
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32935
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33016
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33282
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77746
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33067
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310902%1770748
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306072%2036764
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303982%3164241
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302482%5367776
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302082%5363791
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301512%2490109
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300952%5364401
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300842%1769215
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300582%3781229
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300332%1213337
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299642%1803008
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298242%1219459
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294902%2037206
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292772%2034954
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292202%2035305
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289222%2032868
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288832%1426832
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544321%1869252
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764691%2367968
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469800%2289192
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432390%3233976
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380900%1035635
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4012576
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297840%665798
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297350%1156221
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297240%1155861
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296450%665491
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3425651
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189180%919620
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155790%802929
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213329
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116870%118774
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101210%97144
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488309
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39750%781755
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38660%631178
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38330%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33203
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33142
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37670%32935
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33010
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32943
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33036
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32983
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32844
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37260%33165
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33016
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32938
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33258
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33076
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33183
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33226
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33316
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33025
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36860%33074
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33130
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33282
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36700%33184
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36650%32785
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33067
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33143
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32883
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32819
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33154
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36450%32943
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327571
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22900%77746
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134524
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183281
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1326579
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1407452
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1012894
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849016
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271543
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1366981
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790824
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405245
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1405754
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318755
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1260020
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1298972
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1158633
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1320816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1416429
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017514
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1013723
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1299846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1365569
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1316632
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972885
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1365002
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98715
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86525
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70820
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114115
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3118922%5469863
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3107072%5367776
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3105252%3164241
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3104972%1426832
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3103812%5705576
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3103442%5707930
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3102072%5364401
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3101842%5363791
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3098402%3781229
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3096052%2490109
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71287861%3128547
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1633790%2367968
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521770%3233976
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393660%4012576
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389010%1770748
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386820%1769215
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386640%2289192
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384260%1803008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317420%1035635
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272930%213329
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248290%665491
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248290%665798
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247660%1156221
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247590%1155861
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3425651
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157940%919620
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129860%802929
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63330%327571
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%631178
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32580%781755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31800%32844
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31730%33226
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31690%33036
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31650%33165
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31630%32935
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31550%33184
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31450%32938
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31430%33282
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31280%33067
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31250%33203
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31230%33130
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31220%33025
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31190%32943
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31110%33154
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31090%33016
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31060%32943
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30990%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30910%32983
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30860%33143
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30850%33076
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30850%33142
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30830%33010
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33183
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30590%32785
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30530%32819
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30510%33258
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30510%33316
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30450%33074
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29850%32883
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77746
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16920%134524
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488309
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9400%183281
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1015605
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1365002
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1365569
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1000143
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1260020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1380965
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1160499
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1299846
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1161657
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1407452
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1502798
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1366981
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1159548
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1316632
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1013723
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405245
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1405754
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1380221
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1012894
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%998485
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017514
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1016267
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%1000317
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083242
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1298972
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1043655
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1016580
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1484449
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1326579
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1416429
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%999487
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94394
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70820
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86525
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114115
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6574963%5367776
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6568563%5707930
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6567403%5469863
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6561583%5364401
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6560353%5363791
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6551903%5705576
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6551373%1426832
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71714551%3128547
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1640201%3781229
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1635631%3164241
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3425651
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1842810%2367968
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4012576
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512720%2289192
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423380%1035635
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407700%3233976
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277830%488309
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209810%919620
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173760%802929
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55140%327571
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54010%781755
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53960%631178
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42720%33130
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42420%33154
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42290%32883
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42160%33226
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33076
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41990%33203
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41930%33067
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41910%33316
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41840%33258
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41750%33282
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41650%32785
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41650%32819
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41550%33143
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41550%33016
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41480%183281
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41460%33074
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41430%33142
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41420%33165
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41340%33184
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41320%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41310%33183
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41200%33010
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41160%32943
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41120%33025
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41070%32943
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41050%32935
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40950%32844
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40770%32938
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40460%32983
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40360%33036
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29230%134524
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25050%77746
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1484449
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%996627
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%999487
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%772590
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%730470
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1380965
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1260020
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083242
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1160499
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%771565
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1380221
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1299846
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1298972
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1000317
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1159548
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1161657
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%998485
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1016580
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1015605
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%782375
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1502798
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%995739
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%730155
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1000143
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1043655
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1016267
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1316632
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86525
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97144
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94394
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114115
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23029666%13929671
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15340734%8798947
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15338574%10997540
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15327574%8795064
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4507951%4012576
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3425651
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370171%3233976
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72697051%3128547
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11325280%2367968
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5810490%2289192
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663370%1035635
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332970%919620
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268620%802929
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488309
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85000%327571
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84490%631178
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84280%781755
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66460%33258
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66150%33142
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66060%33184
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65950%33143
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65940%33226
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65800%33130
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65780%33154
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65750%33076
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65650%33282
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65500%33067
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65440%33316
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65380%32844
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65370%33010
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65300%32938
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65260%33203
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65190%32819
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65120%33036
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65090%33082
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65090%32943
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64990%32785
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64990%32935
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64970%32983
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64920%33183
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64870%33165
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64700%32883
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64700%33074
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64530%33025
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64260%183281
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64250%32943
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64100%33016
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44820%134524
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40570%77746
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3710%1803008
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1770748
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2032868
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%772590
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%771565
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2034954
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1769215
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%730155
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2036764
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%782375
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1352012
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1378495
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1219459
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2035305
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1353289
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1213337
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1217060
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2037206
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%730470
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1043655
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1016580
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%998485
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%999487
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1015605
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1016267
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1000317
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%995739
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1000143
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%996627
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97144
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213329
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118774
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94394
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106218713%5707930
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106210513%5705576
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106082113%8798947
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106006813%8795064
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307096%5469863
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4012576
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718322%3128547
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3425651
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1041031%3233976
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849981%2367968
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2289192
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424411%1035635
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488309
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211360%919620
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172540%802929
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327571
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%631178
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%781755
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33203
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32883
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32983
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32943
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32938
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33258
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33282
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33183
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33154
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33074
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33184
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32943
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33130
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33036
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33165
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33316
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32785
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33025
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33142
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33067
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33226
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33143
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33016
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%33010
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32819
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183281
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33076
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40650%32935
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32844
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134524
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77746
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1378495
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1353289
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2037206
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1217060
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2036764
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2034954
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1352012
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2032868
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2035305
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%772590
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1000317
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1043655
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%730470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%996627
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%999487
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1159548
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1161657
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%782375
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%771565
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1015605
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1000143
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%998485
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1016267
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%730155
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1016580
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083242
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%995739
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1160499
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1299846
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1380221
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1484449
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1502798
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1316632
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1298972
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1380965
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114115
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213329
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118774
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94394
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97144
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322034%5367776
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319074%3781229
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316924%1770748
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311784%1769215
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310294%1426832
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309974%5469863
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309564%2490109
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309124%1803008
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307304%5364401
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305564%3164241
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304004%5363791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543771%2367968
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1219459
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387431%2036764
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386651%2034954
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384811%2037206
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383791%2032868
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383541%2035305
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382231%1213337
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331291%2289192
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273020%1035635
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267960%3233976
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4012576
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230650%3425651
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216040%665491
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214250%665798
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213970%1156221
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1155861
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137850%118774
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%919620
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%802929
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213329
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327571
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%631178
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33316
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33074
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33203
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33143
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33258
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33016
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%781755
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33165
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33282
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33067
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26880%32983
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33025
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33076
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32935
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32819
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33184
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32943
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%33010
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32943
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33154
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32844
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32883
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32785
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33130
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33226
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33036
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25840%32938
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33142
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488309
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77746
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134524
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183281
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1869252
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%999487
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%782375
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1000143
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1378495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%771565
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1484449
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1016580
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1502798
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1000317
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1015605
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1016267
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%730470
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1161657
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%996627
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1160499
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%995739
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1159548
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1043655
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1380221
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1380965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%772590
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%730155
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1353289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%998485
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1352012
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1298972
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1299846
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1365002
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1366981
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1365569
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1316632
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1260020
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114115
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86525
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97144
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94394
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279821115%13929671
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279820615%10997540
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279694515%4588783
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7009314%8795064
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6985284%8798947
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3640572%4012576
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73539522%3128547
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2969602%3233976
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2158781%3425651
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11739501%2367968
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51065741%2289192
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873880%1035635
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning851760%488309
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433580%919620
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358040%802929
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112930%631178
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112360%781755
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111140%327571
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87840%33183
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87670%33316
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87450%33025
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87240%33226
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87120%33142
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87110%33036
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86880%33282
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86830%33143
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86790%33184
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86720%33165
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86630%33076
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86610%33016
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86550%33074
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86510%33010
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86380%32943
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86350%33154
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86050%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85990%33130
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85950%33067
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85940%32935
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85860%33258
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85780%32819
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85580%32883
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85520%32983
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85500%32785
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85440%32943
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85430%32938
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85330%32844
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84210%33203
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83290%183281
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56740%134524
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52070%77746
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3781229
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1426832
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5364401
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5363791
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5367776
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2032868
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3164241
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1217060
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1769215
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2037206
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2490109
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2036764
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1770748
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2034954
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1213337
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1803008
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1219459
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2035305
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118774
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213329
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435326%1378495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7284806%2035305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277926%2037206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7276726%2034954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7276346%1353289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274896%1352012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271206%1217060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7269676%2036764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7268176%2032868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596863%1869252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807122%2367968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662651%1000317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660661%996627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658011%1016267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657581%1016580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657071%999487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655631%1161657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655311%730470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654991%1043655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654721%772590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654571%1015605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654371%771565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654351%1159548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652451%1000143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652171%995739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650501%730155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649861%1160499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649271%782375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646721%1083242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643321%998485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084101%2289192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063561%3233976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890701%3425651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847191%4012576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705221%1156221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701031%665798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698521%665491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697271%1155861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664221%1380965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662571%1502798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662021%1316632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662001%1484449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660981%1299846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660641%1380221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654851%1298972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441620%919620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362260%802929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%114115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201960%97144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%781755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99510%631178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76100%327571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1035635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29860%183281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26250%488309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5035414%1326579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5032694%1366981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5032534%1416429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5026514%1012894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5025934%1320816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5025814%1502798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5023914%1299846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5023164%1260020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5023004%1013723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5022384%1380221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5021834%1365569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5019054%1271543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5018234%1405245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5018154%1298972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5016234%1158633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5015174%1318755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5013844%1365002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5013194%1407452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5012934%1316632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5012884%1380965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5010464%1017514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5008714%1405754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5003864%1484449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54219553%753883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51276511%2289192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006551%972885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1005311%1049661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1004001%1018743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1001771%1019509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000841%849016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots999881%790824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3425651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828891%665798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7828491%665491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827861%1155861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827211%1156221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel771201%4012576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685431%3233976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428320%802929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415940%919620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395080%98715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282730%94394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262170%114115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166160%70820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137080%86525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107460%781755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106560%631178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84550%327571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55350%134524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142370%2367968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041350%1035635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39700%488309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32720%183281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1016192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%281113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1023244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185707
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26987
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26558
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61923
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1769215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1770748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1803008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%772590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1213337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%771565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1219459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%730155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2036764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1353289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%730470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2037206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%782375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2034954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1378495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1217060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1352012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2035305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2032868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1869252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2367968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%998485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1015605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1016267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1000143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%996627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%999487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1043655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1016580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%995739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1000317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2289192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1035635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1155861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1156221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%665798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4012576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3233976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%919620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3425651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%781755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1158633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1320816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1378495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1016580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1016267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%772590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1161657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1000143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1160499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1502798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1015605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%996627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1353289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1043655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%998485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%999487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%771565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1000317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%782375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1380965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1352012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1159548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1484449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%730470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%730155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%995739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1380221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1869252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2367968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2289192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%665798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1156221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1155861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1298972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1365002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1365569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1366981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1260020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1316632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1299846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3233976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3425651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%919620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4012576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%781755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1035635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183281
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1416429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1407452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1320816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1405754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1158633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1012894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1013723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2289192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4012576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1155861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1156221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%919620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3233976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3425651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%781755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2367968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1035635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2862793%1043655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62759513%1869252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2686033%1000143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683843%1405754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2683393%1161657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2679703%1366981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678943%996627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2677843%1326579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2677633%999487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2677373%1015605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2677233%1000317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2677183%1160499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676883%995739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676783%1083242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2675183%1502798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673923%1380965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2673133%1365569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672783%1298972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2672553%1016580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2672283%1380221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2672083%998485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671893%1484449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671873%1299846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2671303%1365002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2671193%1416429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670943%1405245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670843%1407452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2670373%1159548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2668633%1016267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2667173%1260020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661903%1316632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833411%2289192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544241%665491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543961%1156221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542371%1155861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542351%665798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343730%919620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341980%3233976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4012576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277690%802929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182380%86525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179810%114115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3425651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%781755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%631178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66670%97144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59950%327571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55740%70820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41560%77746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40280%134524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126810%2367968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1035635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1044156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1064988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1407452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1158633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1365002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1326579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1366981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1260020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%849016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1416429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1012894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1013723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1405754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1320816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1365569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2289192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4012576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1156221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1155861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%665798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3233976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%919620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3425651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%781755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2367968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1035635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81409
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928972
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1320816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1158633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%790005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3425651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2289192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4012576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3233976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1155861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1156221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%919620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%781755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2367968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1035635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331979%5367776
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331649%5705576
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329479%5364401
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328809%5363791
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328229%3781229
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327309%5707930
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326159%3164241
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326069%5469863
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134224%3128547
41Death SpirThunder Blade109593%1803008
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109503%1770748
41Death SpirDark Breaker108473%1769215
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108283%2490109
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81472%4012576
41Death SpirSpirit +165622%2367968
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538971%2289192
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213329
41Death SpirSpirit +031771%1035635
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726051%665798
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%665491
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1156221
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1155861
41Death SpirImp19391%3425651
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3233976
41Death SpirRena +316780%919620
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802929
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%781755
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%631178
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327571
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77746
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134524
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183281
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488309
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1000317
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1366981
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1015605
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1161657
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1407452
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1016267
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1326579
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1484449
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1043655
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1380965
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1416429
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1405754
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1365002
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1299846
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1260020
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1000143
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502798
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1159548
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1016580
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1365569
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405245
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%995739
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1316632
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1380221
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1160499
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%999487
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%998485
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083242
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%996627
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1298972
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94394
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86525
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114115
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97144
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5707930
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5367776
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3164241
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5705576
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5469863
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5364401
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3781229
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5363791
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3128547
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2490109
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1770748
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1769215
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4012576
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1803008
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2367968
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2289192
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1035635
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1156221
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213329
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665491
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1155861
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%665798
42Death SpirRena +3800%919620
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802929
42Death SpirImp170%3425651
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%781755
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134524
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327571
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3233976
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631178
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77746
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1365002
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1316632
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1484449
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1502798
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1416429
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1299846
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1160499
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183281
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1260020
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1298972
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%996627
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1043655
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1159548
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1016267
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1365569
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%998485
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1161657
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1000143
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1380221
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405245
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%995739
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083242
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1405754
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1407452
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86525
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1366981
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%999487
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1016580
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1326579
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1015605
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1000317
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2035305
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1769215
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%771565
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1213337
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1803008
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%772590
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1353289
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2037206
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1219459
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2034954
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%730470
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%730155
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2032868
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1770748
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1217060
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2036764
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1378495
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2490109
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%782375
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1352012
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1869252
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%999487
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1000143
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1000317
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%998485
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2289192
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1016580
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1155861
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1016267
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%996627
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1035635
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1015605
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1043655
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1156221
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%995739
52Chief SkelImp20%3425651
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785616
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2367968
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327571
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134524
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%665798
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665491
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94394
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%781755
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488309
52Chief SkelRena +310%919620
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213329
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320816
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4012576
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3781229
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5363791
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5367776
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5364401
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3233976
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1869252
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3164241
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2032868
52Dark SkullImp1140%3425651
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1219459
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2034954
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1770748
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2035305
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217060
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2490109
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1769215
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1803008
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2036764
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2037206
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1213337
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2367968
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665491
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1035635
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2289192
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97144
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%665798
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1155861
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118774
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1156221
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802929
52Dark SkullRena +3110%919620
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%781755
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1416429
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1366981
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972885
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327571
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631178
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790824
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1320816
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405245
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1405754
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1013723
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271543
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134524
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77746
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183281
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1326579
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1365002
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019509
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318755
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849016
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1158633
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1769215
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2490109
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1803008
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3164241
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5364401
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3781229
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1213337
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5363791
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5367776
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1770748
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1219459
52Giant OgreImp800%3425651
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1869252
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3233976
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2367968
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2289192
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665491
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1035635
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%665798
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213329
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1156221
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118774
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1155861
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802929
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327571
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631178
52Giant OgreRena +330%919620
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77746
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271543
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1407452
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1380221
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%781755
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70820
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1326579
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1365569
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318755
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1320816
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405245
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049661
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1416429
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1299846
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1366981
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1365002
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8798947
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8795064
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5707930
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5705576
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5469863
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4012576
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3128547
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2289192
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2367968
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1035635
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802929
52Magic SkelRena +330%919620
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1352012
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2034954
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%781755
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77746
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1378495
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1160499
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1484449
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2037206
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327571
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1217060
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5367776
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5707930
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5364401
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5705576
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5469863
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3781229
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5363791
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3128547
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2367968
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488309
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4012576
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3233976
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2289192
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3164241
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1803008
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665491
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1156221
52Red SkeletImp150%3425651
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2490109
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1155861
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1035635
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%665798
52Red SkeletRena +380%919620
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802929
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%999487
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1484449
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%781755
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1043655
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631178
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183281
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1161657
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1016267
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327571
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1365569
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134524
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1260020
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%995739
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77746
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10724
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10724
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10724
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10724
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10724
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10724
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel688464%10724
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10724