Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 27 / 100

Server time 19:58:42

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK45
FatVeiderDL24
TepikisGM83
EmpressME46
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
Heroic2alkometrsSM43
VendigoSM40
MadMGDM21
Heroic2MadDevilBM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75770
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19112
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12891
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12777
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11702
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11784
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11752
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18424
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11843
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12751
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11561
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487214
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4220
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5376
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371931
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5345
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1153401
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1153808
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%801350
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%917850
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%629029
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%778938
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3230121
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326678
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182780
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134217
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75770
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10692
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18424
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10473
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11784
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12777
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9314%12751
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11843
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19112
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10676
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11752
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11702
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11561
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10460
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10536
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12891
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10447
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10385
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10422
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4220
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371931
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1153401
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5376
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5345
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1153808
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%801350
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487214
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%917850
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3230121
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326678
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%778938
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%629029
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182780
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134217
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3271431%105195
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75770
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11035
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11031
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10908
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11052
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11069
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11159
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11025
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10460
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11561
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10536
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11702
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10692
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12891
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11784
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10975
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11752
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10676
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12751
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10882
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9703
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11064
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11843
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10744
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12777
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10422
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11030
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10473
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11209
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19112
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18424
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10447
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10385
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11063
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4220
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5376
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1153401
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%925
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5345
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487214
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371931
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%801350
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1153808
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%917850
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326678
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134217
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3230121
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%778938
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%629029
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75770
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11159
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11052
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9703
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11378
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11104
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11209
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10975
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11031
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6025
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6445
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10447
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042887
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11025
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6550
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10422
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10676
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6868
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11152
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11030
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11064
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11001
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6532
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11069
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10960
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10744
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10908
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5995
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10882
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6380
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10692
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11035
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11201
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10460
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11335
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11843
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11702
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12751
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10385
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11752
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10473
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11561
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12777
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18424
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12891
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19112
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11784
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10536
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4220
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5376
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1153401
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1153808
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5345
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159213
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371931
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%801350
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%917850
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%925
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487214
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3230121
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%778938
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%629029
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326678
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134217
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182780
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292137%8056
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8159
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9504
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75770
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11209
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10473
LorenciaHoundBow6963%11030
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6953%11064
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18424
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6923%19112
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12891
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10744
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11063
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10676
LorenciaHoundKris6753%10447
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11561
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12751
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6653%10536
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11784
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10460
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10882
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10692
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11843
LorenciaHoundMace6473%9703
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10975
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11752
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11702
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6313%10422
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6283%12777
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10385
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4220
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1153808
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5345
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1153401
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371931
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5376
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%925
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%801350
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%917850
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487214
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%778938
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%629029
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3230121
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326678
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134217
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182780
LorenciaLIchApple4481817%75770
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58522%1042887
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53102%11378
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11335
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52742%11152
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52712%11031
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52692%11063
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52622%19112
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11209
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11843
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18424
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52342%11784
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52342%10536
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10676
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52202%12891
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52082%11201
LorenciaLIchRapier52062%10882
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52032%11064
LorenciaLIchBow51882%11030
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51782%11159
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51702%10473
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51702%11035
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51642%11752
LorenciaLIchMace51612%9703
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51592%10692
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11069
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10385
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51542%11104
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51232%11052
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51222%10744
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51202%10422
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51182%10908
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11025
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51152%10975
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11702
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51132%10460
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50782%12777
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50612%12751
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50602%11561
LorenciaLIchKris50412%10447
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50322%10960
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49832%11001
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021841%4220
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1153401
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5345
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5376
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1153808
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%371931
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487214
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%801350
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%917850
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%925
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%629029
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3230121
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%778938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326678
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134217
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182780
LorenciaSkeletonApple31499%75770
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11335
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11378
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1042887
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10975
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10882
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11031
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11209
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11064
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10960
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11030
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5472%6025
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6550
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11001
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5995
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11201
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24437
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11104
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11159
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24272
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6380
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24079
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11063
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6445
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11069
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24580
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5211%24598
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11035
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24253
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11052
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24179
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6532
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10744
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6868
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10908
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11152
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11702
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12751
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10460
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10422
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10676
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19112
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11752
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10447
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10473
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18424
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12777
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11784
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10692
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12891
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11561
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10385
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10536
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11843
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9703
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4220
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159213
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5345
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1153401
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5376
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1153808
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371931
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%801350
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%917850
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%925
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487214
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3230121
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326678
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%778938
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%629029
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134217
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182780
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19112
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18424
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75770
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1541%487214
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4220
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1153401
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1153808
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5345
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371931
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%801350
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5376
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%778938
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326678
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%917850
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%629029
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3230121
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134217
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256430%778938
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66804
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304920
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61638
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191907
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61668
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42051
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187999
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189954
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30366
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29993
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41827
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61596
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61721
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61829
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189273
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41552
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178570
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61887
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41902
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190421
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41999
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177280
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189823
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205202
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177253
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188193
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205548
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188749
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189693
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177848
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42443
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180246
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178205
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177613
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179438
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42358
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30122
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192051
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188595
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178339
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188466
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177265
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191844
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30512
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82377
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1153401
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159213
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53454
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1153808
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371931
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53764
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%801350
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%917850
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19440
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27500
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487214
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4004033
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3423411
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8237
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3230121
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%629029
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24364
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326678
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%778938
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134217
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182780
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5995
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11069
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6868
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11063
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6532
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11752
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10744
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10960
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10882
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6445
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11001
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11561
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6025
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10447
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10692
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10473
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19112
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12777
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12751
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11152
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11030
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11064
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66804
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304920
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24598
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23323
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26532
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30569
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30372
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25989
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30366
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24179
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26384
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27117
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30316
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26964
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30512
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24079
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24580
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24272
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26499
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30379
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24437
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23359
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26632
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6868
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11104
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26190
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26324
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29536
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26802
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26822
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6025
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27039
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26492
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30122
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25239
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042887
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11069
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10908
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11025
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6445
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6550
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11031
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3083
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24253
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11335
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11052
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10960
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11378
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11159
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5995
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6532
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371931
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1153808
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6380
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11035
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11201
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5345
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11001
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11152
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%801350
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5376
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159213
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8237
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3320
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1153401
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3230121
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18424
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326678
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12777
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%917850
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%629029
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134217
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487214
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66804
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430074
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77204
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67468
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188749
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172255
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51833
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188466
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170691
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77036
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189273
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77465
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51916
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77132
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177613
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178205
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171733
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177265
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188595
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177848
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51700
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177280
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189954
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172553
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178339
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190421
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171201
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77019
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189823
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65681
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192051
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189693
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177253
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187999
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170811
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77210
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52023
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172558
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188193
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82377
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159213
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1153401
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1153808
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55462
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56057
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371931
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3230121
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%801350
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%917850
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27500
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185458
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3423411
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487214
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4004033
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19440
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24364
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%629029
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%778938
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326678
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134217
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182780
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304920
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66804
DungeonGhostSpear273%26324
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41902
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26190
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30122
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30379
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41999
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61596
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30569
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30512
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1153401
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25989
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61887
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30372
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27039
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42051
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61829
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30366
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23323
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26802
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27117
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42358
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61721
DungeonGhostFlail172%26964
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29993
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41827
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42443
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23359
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1153808
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41552
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26822
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30316
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17141
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61668
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53454
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29536
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53764
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6532
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61638
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6380
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6868
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24253
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5995
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26492
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11152
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11001
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159213
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25239
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24179
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6550
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6025
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24580
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11104
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6445
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24437
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26499
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5345
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24272
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3320
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%801350
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26384
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5376
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26532
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371931
DungeonGhostRena +340%917850
DungeonGhostImp40%3423411
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24079
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24598
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3230121
DungeonGhostGladius20%26632
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4004033
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27500
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430074
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66804
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51700
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51833
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311155
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170691
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64157
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64184
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172255
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171201
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308023
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172558
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171733
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307757
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637103
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63919
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282569
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77132
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170811
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51916
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307952
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63802
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282978
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307273
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52023
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77210
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307453
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77465
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282674
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172553
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77019
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77204
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65681
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67468
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280875
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309356
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77036
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21603
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371931
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159213
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55462
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1153401
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56057
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24364
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185458
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%801350
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1153808
DungeonGorgonRena +360%917850
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%629029
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%778938
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3230121
DungeonGorgonImp10%3423411
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182780
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41552
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27117
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66804
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304920
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179438
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27039
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42443
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30379
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23323
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205202
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26822
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27117
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29536
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189693
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26532
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41902
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30366
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189954
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61638
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192051
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61721
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30512
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190421
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205548
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41827
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30122
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42358
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191844
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29993
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25239
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42051
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25989
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26324
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23359
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189823
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41999
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61668
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180246
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26802
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191907
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26964
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30316
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61596
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61829
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30569
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178570
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26190
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26632
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30372
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61887
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26384
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41552
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26492
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188749
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17141
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159213
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1153808
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371931
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53454
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53764
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1153401
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3320
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%917850
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%801350
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487214
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4004033
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19440
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3230121
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27500
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%629029
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%778938
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326678
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8237
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134217
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3423411
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182780
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10422
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11052
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042887
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12891
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11702
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11378
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11201
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10882
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11335
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11209
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11031
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11030
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10975
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10908
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9703
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11561
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18424
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11064
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10692
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10473
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11063
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11035
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10744
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11752
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11159
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10385
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12751
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188466
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66804
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189823
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188595
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192051
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188193
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189273
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178570
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179438
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42051
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61638
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61887
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27039
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180246
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61829
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187999
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61721
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191907
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304920
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1153401
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205548
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189954
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61596
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53764
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205202
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30372
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42443
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41999
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29993
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41902
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26802
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30569
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159213
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30122
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61668
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42358
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30316
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41827
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189693
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%917850
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41552
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25989
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53454
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27500
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26324
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8237
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191844
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26822
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27117
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3423411
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188749
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%801350
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26964
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1153808
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29536
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304920
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66804
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24179
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11335
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11378
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24437
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23323
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10882
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26964
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26492
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24598
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26802
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26822
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10960
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6868
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24253
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6025
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25239
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11209
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26532
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6550
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24079
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23359
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25989
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11201
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11159
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6532
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11152
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10908
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11063
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159213
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1153401
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6445
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11035
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27039
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24580
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11052
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26324
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27117
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5995
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10744
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11104
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11031
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11025
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26632
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6380
DungeonLarvaMace61%9703
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26384
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24272
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1153808
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26190
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26499
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11064
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042887
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11069
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4004033
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5345
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5376
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11001
DungeonLarvaBow41%11030
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371931
DungeonLarvaRena +331%917850
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10975
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%629029
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%801350
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3320
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3230121
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182780
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8237
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3083
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66804
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304920
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188466
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77019
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189273
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205548
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188749
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188193
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177265
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172553
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172558
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177848
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191844
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170811
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189954
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190421
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205202
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177613
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177280
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189693
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77036
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77132
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171201
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187999
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189823
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177253
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170691
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77204
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178339
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172255
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77210
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178205
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188595
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77465
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192051
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191907
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171733
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82377
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371931
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56057
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1153808
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159213
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1153401
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55462
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487214
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%801350
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19440
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%917850
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185458
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3230121
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24364
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27500
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4004033
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3423411
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%778938
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%629029
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326678
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134217
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182780
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11035
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24272
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24179
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25239
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10960
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6025
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11159
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10908
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26499
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11201
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24598
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24437
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042887
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6532
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11031
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11025
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23323
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24253
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5995
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11152
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6868
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24580
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26532
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11001
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26384
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11335
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6550
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23359
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26492
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6445
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11052
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6380
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5458793
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5698589
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5696390
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8783500
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8779930
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3122591
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66804
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2362773
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2284715
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1033400
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3423411
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159213
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%917850
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3230121
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%801350
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4004033
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32974
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33029
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33101
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33034
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33112
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32895
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33017
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33266
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33233
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32958
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32944
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33154
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32868
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33209
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33130
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33128
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33107
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32758
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32839
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33021
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33193
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32886
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32796
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33092
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33089
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32986
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32886
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32753
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%778938
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32979
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326678
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182780
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%629029
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487214
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77568
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134217
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%997727
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1499148
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1080426
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%995872
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1157362
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1375071
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1214439
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%779441
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%769698
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1013711
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%997834
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296126
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1013065
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1014127
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%993987
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1349788
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1158519
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%727663
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66804
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6445
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11052
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5995
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10692
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11152
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6380
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11378
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6868
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042887
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24079
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11104
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10744
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10960
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11064
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11001
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6532
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6550
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11209
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24253
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11843
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10908
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11335
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11159
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12777
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24179
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11069
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10882
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11201
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9703
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11030
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24272
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11035
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24437
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10676
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10473
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19112
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11031
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11063
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10460
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11784
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10975
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10385
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24580
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12891
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18424
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24598
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10422
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11752
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12751
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10536
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11702
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11025
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1153401
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371931
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5345
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11561
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10447
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159213
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182780
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%801350
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5376
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4220
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1153808
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%917850
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%778938
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75770
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3230121
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304920
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66804
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179438
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30569
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41552
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178570
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180246
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26324
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29993
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61721
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61887
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42358
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61829
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25989
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30316
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41827
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30122
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41902
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41999
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30512
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26190
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61596
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26822
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30379
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30372
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61638
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61668
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30366
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29536
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42443
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42051
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17141
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24272
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26532
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24580
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6445
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24179
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53454
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371931
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26632
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26384
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6532
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24598
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25239
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23323
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6550
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27039
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27117
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24079
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24437
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26964
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159213
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24253
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23359
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1153401
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26499
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6380
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1153808
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53764
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6868
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26802
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26492
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3230121
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%801350
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%917850
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487214
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8237
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27500
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4004033
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%629029
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3320
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3423411
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326678
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%778938
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12891
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10882
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182780
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19112
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11063
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66804
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304920
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178339
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178570
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178205
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191844
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177280
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190421
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187999
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177848
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205548
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188595
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189693
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177253
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189954
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170691
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205202
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179438
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188466
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177265
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189273
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189823
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180246
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188749
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170811
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191907
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%188193
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192051
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177613
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171733
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171201
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82377
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1153401
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53454
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371931
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159213
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1153808
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53764
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27500
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%801350
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%917850
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4004033
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487214
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3230121
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19440
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24364
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3423411
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%629029
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%778938
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326678
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134217
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182780
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6868
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24253
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10744
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042887
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11001
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6380
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11069
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10676
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19112
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11052
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6025
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10460
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10975
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10385
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18424
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10473
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11201
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6550
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24598
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24272
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9703
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11025
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10692
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5995
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24437
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11378
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11335
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304920
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66804
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30569
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11064
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10975
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6532
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26532
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11063
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11052
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24179
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6550
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11209
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11201
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24580
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26822
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6868
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26190
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30379
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30372
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11159
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11378
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26964
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11035
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11001
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25989
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26632
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11030
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24437
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26492
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26324
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24253
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27117
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23323
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30316
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11104
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11335
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6380
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26802
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10744
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11025
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6445
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26499
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042887
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10882
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11031
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27039
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11069
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24598
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24079
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24272
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6025
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6611%5995
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23359
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26384
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6471%10960
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3083
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159213
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371931
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5345
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5376
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1153401
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1153808
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3230121
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4004033
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%917850
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487214
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%801350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8237
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%629029
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3320
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%925
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18424
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326678
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%778938
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134217
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182780
DeviasAssassinApple100%75770
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3584934%105195
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393914%304920
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393734%66804
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162822%26190
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162712%205202
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162642%24437
DeviasElite YetiGladius162262%26632
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162022%26822
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161832%30569
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161812%30366
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161792%30512
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161552%24580
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161532%26384
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161282%30379
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161232%61638
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161122%23359
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161102%25989
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161062%29993
DeviasElite YetiFlail161062%26964
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160992%26492
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160972%42358
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160952%42051
DeviasElite YetiBlade160942%205548
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160922%178570
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160922%25239
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160852%180246
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160752%61887
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160722%27117
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160712%24598
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160692%191844
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160452%30372
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160422%26532
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41902
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160352%61721
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160292%179438
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160142%30316
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159972%26802
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159902%29536
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159832%24253
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159782%41999
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159772%27039
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159552%26499
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159502%61829
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159322%24179
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159282%42443
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159182%24079
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159132%23323
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158952%191907
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158922%61668
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158832%41552
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158642%30122
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158542%41827
DeviasElite YetiSpear158532%26324
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158422%61596
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158072%24272
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120691%17141
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379691%159213
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78441%1153808
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177131%371931
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277061%53764
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76661%1153401
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274951%53454
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%801350
DeviasElite YetiRena +338720%917850
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3423411
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4004033
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32460%8237
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27500
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487214
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15810%3230121
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3320
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75770
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19440
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%629029
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%778938
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326678
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134217
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182780
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10227829%8056
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9504
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8159
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99355100%9504
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66804
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24580
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5995
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27039
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26499
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6445
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11335
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6572%27117
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6380
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26632
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24179
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26532
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26822
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24272
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26492
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11152
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10960
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24437
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6532
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11378
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6402%6025
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26964
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26802
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25239
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24079
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23359
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24253
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042887
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26324
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11201
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6550
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23323
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24598
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%11001
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11104
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6868
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26384
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11025
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11159
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11052
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10908
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11069
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11035
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3083
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11031
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11030
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10447
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11063
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10882
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10460
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10676
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11064
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10692
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11209
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10744
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10975
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1153808
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159213
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10422
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371931
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5376
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12701%5345
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1153401
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4004033
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%917850
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%801350
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3320
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3230121
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326678
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%629029
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487214
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%778938
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%925
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134217
DeviasHommerdApple100%75770
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182780
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522334%66804
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25239
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11561
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9703
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10908
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6025
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24272
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11752
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11025
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6868
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26802
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10882
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10975
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8121%23323
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6550
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11069
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11209
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8051%10960
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8051%26499
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24598
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11001
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24079
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11201
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11035
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11064
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11052
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10385
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24253
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26632
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24580
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5995
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11030
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10692
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11843
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27117
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10536
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24179
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11335
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11063
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27039
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042887
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11159
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10744
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10460
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26532
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11031
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23359
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11378
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10676
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11784
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11104
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26964
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26384
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24437
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7501%6532
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10447
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10422
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26492
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6380
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6445
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11702
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3083
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10473
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1153808
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159213
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5345
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1153401
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371931
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5376
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%917850
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%801350
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3320
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487214
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%925
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3230121
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%629029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%778938
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134217
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326678
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182780
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75770
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66804
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430074
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77036
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor943%51916
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77465
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177848
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52023
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51700
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63802
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170811
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177253
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171201
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172553
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282674
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172255
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77210
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67468
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177613
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77132
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170691
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178339
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51833
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282978
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172558
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77019
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77204
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280875
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178205
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171733
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177280
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64157
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282569
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64184
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63919
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65681
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177265
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21603
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189273
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189693
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55462
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3230121
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188193
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188749
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56057
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159213
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188595
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189954
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185458
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371931
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189823
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180246
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187999
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1153808
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188466
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%801350
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%917850
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1153401
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%4004033
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190421
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3423411
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487214
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24364
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19440
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326678
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%778938
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%629029
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75770
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182780
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2032306
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300235%778938
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25239
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24272
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26499
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26384
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26492
DeviasWormGladius30024%26632
DeviasWormTomahawk29814%24253
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24079
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24580
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24179
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26532
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24598
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28984%24437
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66804
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3083
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159213
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5376
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371931
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1153808
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1153401
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5345
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10692
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11159
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11001
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11052
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11209
DeviasWormBow4581%11030
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6380
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11843
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10676
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042887
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11064
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11201
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11752
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6532
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10536
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12891
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6025
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11378
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11104
DeviasWormMace4351%9703
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10385
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11152
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11069
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12751
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19112
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10422
DeviasWormRing of Poison4311%6868
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10473
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11784
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10744
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11035
DeviasWormKatana4211%6445
DeviasWormKris4211%10447
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10460
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5995
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6550
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12777
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11063
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11031
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11702
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11561
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10960
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11335
DeviasWormRapier4041%10882
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11025
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10975
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10908
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%801350
DeviasWormRena +32440%917850
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487214
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3230121
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%629029
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326678
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%778938
DeviasWormApple380%75770
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%925
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134217
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182780
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66804
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304920
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30316
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42358
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23359
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41999
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23323
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25239
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26964
DeviasYetiGladius13172%26632
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29536
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42051
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13122%41902
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42443
DeviasYetiBone Armor13082%27117
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26499
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26190
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30372
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30379
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26492
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30122
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26384
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27039
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26822
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30512
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26532
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25989
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41552
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29993
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26802
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26324
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30366
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30569
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24598
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41827
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17141
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24580
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6532
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24272
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24179
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6550
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11035
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6445
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11152
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10960
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11335
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24253
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11201
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11025
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24437
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11104
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11069
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11378
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042887
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11001
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24079
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6868
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6025
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5995
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6380
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11159
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159213
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5376
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5345
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371931
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1153808
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1153401
DeviasYetiRena +32900%917850
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%801350
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3320
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4004033
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3230121
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8237
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487214
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3423411
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%629029
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326678
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27500
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%778938
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134217
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182780
DeviasYetiApple60%75770
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11702
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12751
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11843
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19112
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11784
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18424
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10473
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10536
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12777
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11752
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10385
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12891
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11561
NoriaAgonApple2939%75770
NoriaAgonHorn Shield742%10744
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10422
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6025
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11064
NoriaAgonMace632%9703
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11201
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10473
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18424
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10692
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10676
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11052
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11104
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11561
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11159
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11069
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11063
NoriaAgonRapier562%10882
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10385
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11702
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12891
NoriaAgonVine Gloves552%11843
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10460
NoriaAgonBronze Helm552%6550
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12777
NoriaAgonKris542%10447
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11209
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12751
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11378
NoriaAgonMorning Star512%10960
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11152
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11752
NoriaAgonKatana502%6445
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042887
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11031
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6532
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10975
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19112
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11335
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10908
NoriaAgonBow482%11030
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11025
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6380
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11001
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10536
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11784
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4220
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11035
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5995
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1221%5376
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5345
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1153401
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371931
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1153808
NoriaAgonRena +3100%917850
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%801350
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487214
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%925
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%778938
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182780
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%629029
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134217
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326678
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3230121
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75770
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10975
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11031
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5016%11209
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4906%11052
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4856%10744
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11030
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4686%11064
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4666%10882
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4596%11063
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4596%10908
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11561
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12777
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10692
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12891
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10473
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9703
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18424
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10422
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10536
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19112
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12751
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10447
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10676
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11784
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11843
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11702
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10385
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5376
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10460
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4220
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5345
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1153808
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%487214
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371931
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1153401
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%801350
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%917850
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%925
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3230121
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%629029
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326678
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134217
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182780
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%778938
NoriaChain ScorApple171816%75770
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7147%19112
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6796%11702
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6626%10536
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10385
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6526%11843
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6506%11784
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6496%18424
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12777
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6376%12751
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6266%10473
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12891
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5936%11752
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5835%11561
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487214
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4220
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1153808
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371931
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1153401
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5376
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5345
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%917850
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%801350
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%778938
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326678
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3230121
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182780
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134217
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%629029
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3663235%105195
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75770
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm934%10422
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18424
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow854%11784
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11209
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow814%19112
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10975
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12777
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10460
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12751
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10385
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11702
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm733%10692
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10536
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10447
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10473
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9703
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11063
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots673%11561
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10676
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11843
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves653%11752
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11064
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12891
NoriaElite GoblBow553%11030
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4220
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371931
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1153401
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5345
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning100%487214
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5376
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%917850
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%801350
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1153808
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3230121
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134217
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182780
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326678
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%778938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%629029
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75770
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5995
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11335
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042887
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10960
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11378
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11201
NoriaForest MonBow332%11030
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6025
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10536
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11152
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%11001
NoriaForest MonKris302%10447
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11752
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10460
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12891
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11843
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11104
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12751
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10473
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10744
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11069
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11052
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19112
NoriaForest MonMace242%9703
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11561
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11025
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12777
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11784
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11159
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10385
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11209
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10422
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11064
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10975
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11063
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10882
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11702
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11035
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1153401
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10676
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11031
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10692
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18424
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4220
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10908
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5376
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371931
NoriaForest MonRena +381%917850
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5345
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%925
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1153808
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487214
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%778938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%801350
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3230121
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%629029
NoriaGoblinApple208217%75770
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19112
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189215%12777
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189015%12891
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184515%12751
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183815%18424
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%487214
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0961%4220
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1153808
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371931
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1153401
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5345
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5376
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%801350
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%917850
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3230121
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%778938
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%629029
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326678
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134217
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182780
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254432%8056
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9504
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8159
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87879100%8159
NoriaHunterApple20612%75770
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10676
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11209
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12751
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11052
NoriaHunterLeather Armor423%10908
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11378
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10536
NoriaHunterPad Helm402%10473
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10422
NoriaHunterLeather Pants392%11063
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11702
NoriaHunterRapier392%10882
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11159
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10385
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12891
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11064
NoriaHunterMorning Star362%10960
NoriaHunterSkull Staff362%10460
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10975
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042887
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11561
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12777
NoriaHunterVine Helm332%10692
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11335
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19112
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11069
NoriaHunterMace322%9703
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11035
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11201
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11031
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11784
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18424
NoriaHunterBow312%11030
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10744
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11025
NoriaHunterKris292%10447
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11843
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4220
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%371931
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5376
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1153808
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1153401
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5345
NoriaHunterRena +360%917850
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%925
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487214
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%801350
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%629029
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326678
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182780
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134217
NoriaSpiderShort Bow434027%19112
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe433127%18424
NoriaSpiderApple181411%75770
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4733%487214
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4220
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5376
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371931
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5345
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1153401
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1153808
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%917850
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%801350
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%778938
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326678
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3230121
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%629029
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134217
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182780
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75770
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11335
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11561
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6025
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6380
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10447
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11031
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9703
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19112
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11063
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24253
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12777
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10908
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11104
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11001
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5995
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11784
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11201
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10960
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11030
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11843
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11378
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10676
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11752
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24437
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24272
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11152
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11069
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11159
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10882
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11052
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042887
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10975
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11064
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6868
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10536
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10422
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12751
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6550
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10744
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10385
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11209
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10692
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6445
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18424
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12891
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11702
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24079
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10473
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11035
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11025
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24179
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6532
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24580
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10460
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4220
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1153808
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5345
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159213
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1153401
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371931
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5376
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%917850
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%801350
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487214
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%925
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3230121
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%629029
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%778938
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134217
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326678
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182780
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310236%778938
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017038
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927760
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637758
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636356
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101097
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902060
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064191
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014981
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042887
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1371215
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1153808
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016951
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062902
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016184
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2284715
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928286
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175065
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637103
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929987
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047044
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864646
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019095
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255224%430074
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282674
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147202%51916
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307757
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146982%309356
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171201
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146862%307273
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146822%52023
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77036
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77465
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172255
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282569
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172558
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64184
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145822%308023
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307453
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77210
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282978
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170691
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307952
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145482%51700
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145442%65681
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64157
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145352%63919
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172553
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280875
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77019
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171733
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51833
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77132
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144392%311155
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63802
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170811
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67468
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77204
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1371215
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21603
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159213
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371931
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1153401
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56057
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55462
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1153808
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185458
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3230121
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%801350
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%917850
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24364
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3423411
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%487214
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%4004033
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%629029
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%778938
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326678
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134217
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182780
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265984%430074
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154782%67468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927760
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282978
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77019
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77465
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282569
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77210
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51916
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309356
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51833
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64184
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%928286
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%308023
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153472%637103
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311155
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153382%280875
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153372%77204
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153322%52023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307273
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153002%77036
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152992%929987
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307757
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152782%636356
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152702%636544
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637758
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307952
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152552%64157
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51700
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152442%63919
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65681
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152082%307453
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63802
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151532%282674
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77132
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1371215
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481731%21603
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159213
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%175065
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56057
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174844
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1153808
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371931
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1153401
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350751%55462
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24364
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%801350
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%917850
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185458
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3230121
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3423411
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4004033
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487214
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%778938
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%629029
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326678
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134217
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182780
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30366
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30122
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30379
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41999
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41827
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61887
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61668
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27117
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27039
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26964
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30569
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42443
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26802
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25989
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61638
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61829
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29993
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30316
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42358
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61721
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42051
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30512
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41902
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26822
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26190
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29536
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26324
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41552
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23323
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61596
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11001
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30372
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6380
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6532
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24179
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24272
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11104
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24079
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24437
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23359
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26384
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24253
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26532
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26632
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6550
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6868
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26492
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5995
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25239
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8237
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24580
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24598
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3320
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246974%430074
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245544%1101097
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226163%1042887
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225223%902060
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307453
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224443%307757
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224173%636544
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637758
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224003%1022051
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1047044
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223433%928286
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929987
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222993%1019095
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222903%927760
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1017038
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222653%636356
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222633%308023
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222293%1016951
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307273
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221903%637103
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221903%311155
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221763%1016184
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221063%309356
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220503%307952
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014981
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1371215
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575891%2284715
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175065
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159213
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49671%1153808
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371931
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174844
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1153401
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185458
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3423411
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%801350
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%917850
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22140%3230121
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4004033
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81314
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%629029
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487214
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%778938
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326678
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134217
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182780
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363244%430074
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983254%1047044
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859013%1042887
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752503%311155
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752193%282569
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750473%282978
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750143%307952
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749313%308023
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748743%282674
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746713%929987
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745903%1017038
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745463%637758
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745213%637103
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745093%1014981
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744963%1019095
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744883%1016184
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744713%928286
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744483%307757
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744073%307453
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743633%636544
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743493%636356
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741393%927760
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740613%280875
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740343%1016951
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738663%1022051
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737653%307273
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735673%309356
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191922%1371215
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717741%2284715
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482181%3230121
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476581%159213
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463211%1153808
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462191%174844
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461921%1153401
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461781%371931
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461161%175065
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4004033
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3423411
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235060%801350
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%917850
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225610%185458
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81314
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%629029
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%778938
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326678
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134217
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182780
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487214
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41827
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42358
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61829
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30122
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29536
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41552
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178570
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192051
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61668
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191907
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61721
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29993
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61638
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41999
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30316
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61887
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61596
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180246
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41902
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30569
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179438
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30372
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30512
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30379
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205548
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42051
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191844
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205202
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30366
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27500
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8237
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3320
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19440
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142574%430074
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123104%1047044
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116083%1042887
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112033%1019095
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111903%1017038
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111053%1016951
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109903%1014981
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108943%1016184
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90693%637103
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90123%307273
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307952
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90073%64184
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89953%282674
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927760
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89583%282978
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89353%64157
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89173%307757
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88863%637758
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88853%636356
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311155
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88733%929987
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88533%280875
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88483%307453
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63802
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87423%308023
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87123%309356
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%928286
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86993%63919
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86963%282569
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636544
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671862%1371215
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543851%2284715
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159213
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1153808
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1153401
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371931
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174844
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426971%175065
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185458
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3230121
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%801350
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%917850
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3423411
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4004033
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%778938
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%629029
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81314
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326678
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487214
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134217
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182780
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205548
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24272
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23323
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42051
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24079
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61721
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430074
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64157
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172255
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172553
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51916
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188595
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177613
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177848
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77210
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51833
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51700
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65681
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77465
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77019
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188466
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177253
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171201
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1371215
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178339
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189273
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64184
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77036
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178205
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77132
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177265
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170811
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67468
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172558
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187999
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170691
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177280
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188193
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21603
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77204
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171733
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63919
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55462
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56057
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159213
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1153808
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371931
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1153401
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4004033
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%917850
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%801350
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24364
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3423411
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185458
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134217
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3230121
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%778938
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19440
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%629029
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326678
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430074
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67468
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77132
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171733
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172558
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189693
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205202
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177613
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188193
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189823
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189273
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188749
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77465
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188595
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178339
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178205
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188466
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171201
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177265
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177848
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189954
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170811
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77019
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77210
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172553
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192051
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77204
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177280
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77036
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172255
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190421
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205548
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170691
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65681
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187999
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177253
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1371215
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82377
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56057
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159213
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1153401
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1153808
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55462
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371931
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%801350
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%917850
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487214
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185458
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3230121
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19440
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27500
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24364
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3423411
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4004033
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%778938
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%629029
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326678
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134217
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182780
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11152
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10744
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6532
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10460
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10447
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11201
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10385
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5995
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11025
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11052
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10882
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24437
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6868
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6380
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26492
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11843
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10692
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9703
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24079
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11104
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042887
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11035
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24598
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24272
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6550
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24179
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10536
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11702
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10676
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6025
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11378
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25239
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11001
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11209
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11335
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11561
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26802
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11752
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24580
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26632
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24253
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11031
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26964
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27039
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11159
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26384
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10908
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10975
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11069
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11064
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26499
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10422
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6445
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26532
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11063
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11784
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11030
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23359
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27117
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23323
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10960
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10473
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%925
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3320
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636356
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86720%2482441
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86070%5351796
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2032705
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2032306
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85260%5351401
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1797143
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3155559
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5355176
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84530%1209318
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84510%1215465
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84470%2030462
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1763611
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84140%2030741
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1765009
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83410%3770758
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83100%2028328
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1864518
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2362773
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2284715
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4004033
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013680%1033400
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1153401
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3230121
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%663764
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159213
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%664159
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1153808
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3423411
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%917850
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118403
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%801350
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212728
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96867
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%629029
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%778938
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487214
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326678
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77568
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134217
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182780
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1364007
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1156688
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1313723
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1015432
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1296126
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1362666
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1403301
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789553
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1257041
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1296962
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1324103
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971460
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1404951
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%847792
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1269452
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1010797
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1318875
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1413930
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1362014
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1011626
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1316724
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1402805
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98520
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70671
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86302
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1349788
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42480%2030741
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42310%1375071
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42270%1214439
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2030462
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42230%2028328
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2032306
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41660%2032705
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41560%1348530
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619250%1864518
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10300%1013711
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%727663
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2362773
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%768657
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%995872
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%993090
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%997727
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%769698
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9900%1080426
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1041126
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1157362
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%996904
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%728109
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1156479
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1013065
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1158519
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%997834
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1014127
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%779441
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%993987
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3230121
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2284715
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4004033
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3423411
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1480681
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%663764
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1499148
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33900%159213
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1377618
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1296962
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%664159
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1313723
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1296126
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1153808
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1376904
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1153401
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%917850
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%801350
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118403
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113874
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96867
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212728
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94116
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%778938
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%629029
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326678
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134217
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487214
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77568
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182780
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063653
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783580
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789163
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789298
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017423
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048420
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789628
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018299
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783635
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747277
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784767
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782718
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971460
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064191
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101097
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012658
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062902
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740249
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731799
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81314
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots326270%769698
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325940%995872
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter325920%1349788
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor325830%2032306
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots325780%1013065
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction325770%1158519
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow325260%2030462
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324680%997727
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants324680%728109
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324640%1157362
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots324640%993987
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon324480%1375071
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants324360%1214439
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow324180%996904
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants324100%2032705
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots323900%768657
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323820%779441
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark323810%1041126
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade323780%2028328
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor323620%727663
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace323590%1156479
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants323090%1013711
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear322600%1014127
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots322400%1348530
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm322240%993090
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321870%2030741
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor320970%997834
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6311980%1864518
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153900%2362773
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594730%2284715
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70070%3230121
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362440%159213
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760780%664159
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60150%1153808
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60130%1153401
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760020%663764
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel40270%4004033
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337970%917850
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32010%113874
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731890%801350
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16590%94116
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14320%212728
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118403
ArenaBlood SoldImp13620%3423411
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12290%96867
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%778938
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7950%629029
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326678
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4500%77568
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4010%134217
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%182780
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487214
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048420
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%971460
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%847792
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1330%783580
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789163
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783635
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017423
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789298
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747277
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064191
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740249
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062902
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731799
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018299
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063653
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782718
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012658
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789628
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784767
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789553
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81314
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98520
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1864518
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%728109
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1763611
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2032705
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2030462
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1214439
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2032306
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2028328
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1348530
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%727663
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1209318
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1765009
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2482441
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2030741
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%768657
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1215465
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1375071
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1797143
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1349788
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%769698
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2362773
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2284715
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3423411
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1033400
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159213
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1153808
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%664159
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%663764
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1153401
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3230121
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%917850
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%801350
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94116
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212728
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118403
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%629029
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77568
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326678
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%778938
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96867
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134217
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182780
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487214
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783635
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1011626
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017423
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%847792
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747277
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015432
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789553
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971460
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784767
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782718
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018299
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269452
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318875
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783580
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731799
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789163
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740249
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4004033
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5458793
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5351796
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5355176
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5696390
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5351401
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5698589
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3770758
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3155559
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3122591
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3423411
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3230121
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2362773
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2284715
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4004033
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740249
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048420
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783580
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017423
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784767
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789163
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747277
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789298
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731799
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063653
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782718
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018299
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064191
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012658
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062902
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902060
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783635
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789628
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101097
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1033400
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159213
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864646
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487214
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%917850
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%801350
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1153401
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%778938
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326678
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1153808
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%629029
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371931
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108162
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107936
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182780
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%768657
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1763611
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%728109
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1765009
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2028328
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1349788
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%727663
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1797143
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%769698
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1348530
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2030462
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1215465
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%779441
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134217
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2032306
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1375071
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2032705
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1214439
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2030741
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1209318
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98520
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1864518
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185458
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77568
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%996904
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%997834
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1013065
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%993090
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%993987
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1013711
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%997727
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1041126
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1014127
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%995872
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81314
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1480681
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1499148
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1296126
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1257041
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1313723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1377618
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1158519
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1156479
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1157362
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1376904
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1080426
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1296962
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%663764
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94116
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%664159
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96867
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212728
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77465
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51700
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118403
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187999
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188466
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189823
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177613
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51916
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189954
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177265
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86302
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77019
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171733
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188749
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77204
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170691
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172255
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65681
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178339
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170811
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189693
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190421
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172553
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77210
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67468
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77132
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52023
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177848
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171201
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188193
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189273
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172558
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77036
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177280
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178205
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51833
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177253
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269452
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971460
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%847792
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1316724
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24364
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13903052
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8783500
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8779930
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10976422
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3423411
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4004033
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3122591
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3230121
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2362773
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2284715
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1033400
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159213
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%917850
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1404951
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1413930
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37200%1015432
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1018299
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%801350
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36360%1010797
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36110%971460
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35930%1156688
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35710%1011626
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35690%1316724
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%784767
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1017423
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1318875
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783635
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048420
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35260%731799
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35240%789553
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1403301
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782718
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34910%1402805
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34880%783580
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34700%1269452
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34670%740249
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34580%1324103
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%847792
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402235
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1797143
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1763611
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1765009
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5351796
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2482441
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5351401
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5355176
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3770758
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3155559
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5458793
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487214
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%778938
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326678
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%629029
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182780
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1153401
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1153808
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1215465
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2032705
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1209318
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134217
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2028328
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2030462
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2032306
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2030741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110315
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110482
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77568
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%727663
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1348530
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%779441
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%728109
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%769698
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%768657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1375071
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1349788
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1014127
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%997834
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1041126
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1013711
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%995872
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1013065
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%993987
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1080426
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1499148
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%993090
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%997727
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%663764
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1156479
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1480681
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%996904
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1376904
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1377618
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1158519
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%664159
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1157362
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1864518
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118403
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86302
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113874
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1214439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212728
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70671
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98520
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1296962
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1296126
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1313723
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1257041
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1362014
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1362666
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1364007
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96867
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52023
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307453
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636544
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63802
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51833
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65681
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67468
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94116
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927760
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63919
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307952
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309356
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929987
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51700
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307273
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64184
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637758
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282978
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51916
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308023
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307757
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64157
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928286
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311155
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282569
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636356
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280875
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637103
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282674
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24364
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430074
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52023
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311155
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7310%77132
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77465
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67468
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64184
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637103
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636544
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7040%77036
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280875
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7010%307273
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927760
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77210
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929987
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6920%308023
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51916
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%928286
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282569
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63802
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282674
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64157
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6780%307453
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63919
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6770%637758
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636356
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6690%77204
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77019
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51700
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309356
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307757
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282978
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65681
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%307952
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21603
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175065
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159213
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371931
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55462
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56057
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1153808
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174844
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1153401
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24364
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3230121
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4004033
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185458
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%801350
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%917850
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3423411
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487214
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%629029
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326678
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134217
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%778938
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182780
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26802
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61638
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25989
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61887
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42358
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30569
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30122
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61721
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27117
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26822
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26964
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24437
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42443
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11001
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27039
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24598
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41552
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11104
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23359
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29536
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30366
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24079
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41902
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5995
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30316
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30512
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41999
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6532
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26632
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24580
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24179
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6380
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6550
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42051
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29993
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26532
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30372
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30379
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24272
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6025
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6445
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1403301
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8590%1362666
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1318875
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1269452
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789553
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1364007
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1156688
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1413930
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1296126
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8420%1316724
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8330%847792
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971460
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1362014
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8270%1324103
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1257041
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1010797
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1296962
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1313723
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1402805
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1404951
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7920%1011626
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1015432
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%752284
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2284715
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159213
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1153808
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%664159
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3423411
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%663764
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3230121
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1153401
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98520
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%801350
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%917850
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4004033
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86302
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113874
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70671
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%629029
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%778938
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326678
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182780
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307757
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134217
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042887
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016184
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307453
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307273
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311155
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017038
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308023
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282569
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016951
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487214
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636356
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309356
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929987
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637103
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047044
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63919
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014981
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282674
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64157
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280875
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636544
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1763611
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1797143
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1765009
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%727663
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2030741
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%779441
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1214439
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1375071
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1209318
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2030462
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174481%2032306
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1348530
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2032705
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2028328
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1349788
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%768657
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1215465
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%769698
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%728109
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1864518
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2362773
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1041126
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1013065
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%993987
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%996904
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%997727
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1013711
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%993090
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1014127
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%995872
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%997834
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2284715
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1033400
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1153401
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159213
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%664159
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1153808
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%663764
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4004033
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%917850
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3230121
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96867
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3423411
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%801350
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94116
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212728
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118403
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%778938
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%629029
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326678
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487214
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77568
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134217
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182780
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1269452
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1316724
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1318875
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1156688
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789298
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789553
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971460
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048420
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789163
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017423
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784767
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731799
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782718
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%847792
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018299
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783635
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747277
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783580
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740249
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789628
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1041126
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%993090
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1404951
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1013711
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1376904
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1296962
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%993987
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1413930
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1296126
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%995872
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1014127
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1158519
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%997727
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1157362
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1362014
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1377618
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1403301
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1324103
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1364007
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1362666
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1156479
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1313723
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1257041
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%996904
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1080426
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1499148
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1013065
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1480681
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%997834
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1402805
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1864518
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2284715
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159213
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%664159
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4004033
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1153401
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1153808
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%663764
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%917850
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%801350
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3230121
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86302
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113874
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94116
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%629029
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%778938
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326678
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3423411
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70671
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77568
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134217
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96867
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042887
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182780
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012658
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902060
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016184
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062902
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064191
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487214
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063653
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929987
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019095
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101097
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014981
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047044
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928286
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017038
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016951
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022051
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927760
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2032705
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2032306
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1797143
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2028328
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2482441
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1763611
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3155559
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1215465
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2030462
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1375071
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3770758
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2030741
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1349788
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1214439
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1209318
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1765009
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1348530
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1864518
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2362773
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2284715
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3230121
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4004033
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1033400
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3423411
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159213
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1153808
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%663764
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%664159
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1153401
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%917850
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96867
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118403
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%801350
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212728
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%778938
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%629029
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326678
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134217
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487214
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77568
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1324103
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182780
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789553
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1156688
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1413930
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048420
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018299
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1015432
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1011626
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1316724
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1010797
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1318875
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1403301
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1269452
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1364007
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1402805
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017423
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1362666
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971460
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%847792
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783580
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1362014
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1404951
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789628
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731799
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783635
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740249
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86302
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784767
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113874
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782718
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8779930
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5698589
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414525%5696390
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8783500
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5458793
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4004033
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3423411
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3122591
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2362773
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2284715
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3230121
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487214
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1033400
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159213
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%917850
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%801350
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%778938
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%629029
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326678
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182780
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134217
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77568
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1214439
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1375071
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2032306
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1349788
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2030741
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1348530
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2032705
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2028328
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2030462
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1157362
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1013065
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%997727
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%779441
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%728109
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1013711
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%769698
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%996904
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%727663
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%993090
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%995872
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1156479
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1158519
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1014127
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%997834
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1080426
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%768657
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%993987
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1041126
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1377618
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1313723
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1499148
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1296126
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1376904
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1296962
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1480681
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113874
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96867
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118403
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212728
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94116
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3770758
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2482441
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99000%1797143
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5355176
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1765009
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5351796
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3155559
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5458793
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5351401
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1763611
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2362773
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2030741
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2032705
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2028328
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1209318
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2032306
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2030462
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1215465
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2284715
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4004033
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1033400
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3230121
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159213
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1153401
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%663764
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1153808
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%664159
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118403
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%917850
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3423411
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212728
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%801350
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326678
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%778938
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%629029
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134217
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77568
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182780
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487214
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1257041
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1318875
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1362666
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1480681
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1296962
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1376904
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1324103
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1362014
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1269452
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1011626
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1403301
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1296126
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1413930
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1404951
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1316724
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1313723
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1015432
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1499148
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1377618
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1010797
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1156688
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1402805
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1364007
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%752284
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018299
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%847792
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048420
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789553
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3423411
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971460
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017423
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2284715
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159213
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%664159
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1153401
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98520
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%663764
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94116
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1153808
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113874
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3230121
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4004033
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%917850
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%801350
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70671
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%629029
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86302
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326678
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%778938
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182780
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282978
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134217
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636544
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016184
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282569
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016951
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014981
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307757
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307952
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637758
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927760
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929987
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902060
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307453
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311155
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81314
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047044
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308023
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282674
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17896519%13903052
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17894729%10976422
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17887309%4582375
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4477092%8783500
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4465962%8779930
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2709481%4004033
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71964591%3122591
ArenaSchriker7Imp1422511%3423411
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1331981%3230121
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965891%2362773
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592690%2284715
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586770%487214
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484510%1033400
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391380%159213
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242370%917850
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195320%801350
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69560%326678
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68660%629029
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68010%778938
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51980%182780
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34490%134217
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28640%77568
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21780%5351796
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3770758
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5351401
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5355176
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1763611
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2030462
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1214439
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2028328
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1215465
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1209318
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3155559
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2482441
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2032306
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2032705
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1797143
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3430%2030741
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1765009
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118403
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212728
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96867
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4971283%2032705
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4970213%2030741
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4968813%1765009
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4965173%2032306
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4961833%1763611
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4961823%2030462
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4961593%3155559
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4960313%2028328
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4960043%5351796
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4956403%1215465
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4953363%5351401
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4951613%5355176
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4951473%2482441
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4951133%1797143
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4948913%3770758
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4940223%1209318
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63295062%1864518
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61651701%1371215
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11614281%2362773
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51000311%2284715
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria847351%3230121
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0812451%1033400
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye639350%1153401
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7637730%663764
AtlansAegis7Devils Key636330%1153808
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7636040%664159
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4004033
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3423411
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403090%917850
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329150%801350
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311710%212728
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278680%118403
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189160%96867
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487214
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82040%629029
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82010%778938
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64520%326678
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47400%77568
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44030%134217
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24910%182780
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1402805
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1011626
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%847792
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1296962
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1324103
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1269452
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1015432
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1318875
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971460
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1403301
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1362014
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1404951
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1257041
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1413930
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1313723
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1316724
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1296126
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3790%789553
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1362666
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1156688
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1364007
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1010797
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98520
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86302
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113874
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70671
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11064
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5376
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6868
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24253
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304920
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11063
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6532
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11025
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27117
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11069
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11152
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308574%304920
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212483%177848
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212413%178339
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211943%191907
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211793%178570
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211763%177265
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211663%205202
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211493%189273
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211353%180246
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211133%61596
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211093%61721
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210883%187999
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210703%61829
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210493%190421
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210313%188466
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210283%178205
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210073%177613
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209823%189954
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209633%191844
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209623%61887
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209363%177280
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209323%61668
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209203%179438
AtlansBahamutBlade209073%205548
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209013%61638
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209003%188595
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208903%192051
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208823%189823
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208703%188193
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208173%177253
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207933%188749
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206793%189693
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156432%1371215
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393191%82377
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261051%53454
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260891%53764
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160861%371931
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59321%1153808
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59131%1153401
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39271%3230121
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731150%801350
AtlansBahamutRena +329770%917850
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25990%27500
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17460%487214
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17030%8237
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13480%4004033
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12760%19440
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3423411
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24364
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%778938
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%629029
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326678
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134217
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182780
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11752
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6550
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12777
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10460
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10882
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6380
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11378
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11001
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24253
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10447
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11064
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10908
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11702
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11561
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11069
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10473
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24079
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10692
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10422
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10676
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5995
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11784
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11843
AtlansBahamutMace110%9703
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11025
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24272
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10960
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6025
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24437
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10975
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10536
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19112
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6445
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11201
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12891
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042887
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11159
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11031
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10744
AtlansBahamutBow90%11030
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11335
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6868
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6532
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18424
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12751
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24179
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11152
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11209
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11104
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11052
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10385
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11063
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24580
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11035
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6390754%5351796
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6390224%5698589
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6386604%2482441
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6386494%5458793
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6385654%5696390
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6381994%3155559
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6381804%5355176
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6374814%3770758
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6370884%5351401
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72621462%3122591
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61317471%1371215
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11291811%2362773
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria885341%3230121
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel847531%4004033
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker801671%1763611
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm798671%1765009
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade794851%1797143
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5791061%2284715
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0642280%1033400
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova515050%212728
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7510760%663764
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key509870%1153808
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7507350%664159
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505980%1153401
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3423411
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324600%917850
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263460%801350
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133830%326678
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65120%778938
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64840%629029
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38410%77568
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35230%134217
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487214
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19750%182780
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1013711
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1404951
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1010797
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1296962
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%997727
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%996904
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1362666
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1257041
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1041126
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1011626
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1324103
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1158519
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1013065
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1376904
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1313723
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1499148
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1413930
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1080426
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1364007
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1362014
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1156479
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1157362
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1480681
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1402805
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%995872
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1296126
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1015432
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1014127
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1403301
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%997834
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1377618
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70671
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86302
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94116
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113874
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98520
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12051986%5351401
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12027916%5351796
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12024756%5458793
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12022706%5696390
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12020266%5355176
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12012246%5698589
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110532%3122591
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006852%3155559
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000342%3770758
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3423411
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570471%1371215
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535961%2362773
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4004033
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946620%2284715
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768910%1033400
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3230121
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521360%487214
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382900%917850
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313330%801350
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99380%629029
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326678
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98300%778938
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73880%182780
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134217
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77568
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1156479
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%996904
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1041126
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%769698
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%997727
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1499148
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%993090
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1480681
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1377618
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%997834
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%993987
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1296962
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1013711
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%728109
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1157362
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1158519
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1080426
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1013065
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%768657
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%727663
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1014127
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1313723
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1257041
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1376904
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%995872
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%779441
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1296126
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86302
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96867
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113874
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94116
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118403
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614935816%13903052
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410318211%8783500
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410004511%8779930
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409629211%10976422
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12604143%4004033
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3423411
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176863%3230121
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77185702%3122591
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63623541%1371215
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13542571%2362773
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52186431%2284715
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01774720%1033400
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883180%917850
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720630%801350
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487214
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228110%778938
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227400%326678
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226020%629029
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169410%182780
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115730%134217
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104890%77568
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1797143
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9880%1765009
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1763611
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1214439
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2028328
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2032705
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%728109
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2030741
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%769698
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1349788
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1375071
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%768657
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2030462
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1209318
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1348530
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%727663
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%779441
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1215465
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2032306
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1014127
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1041126
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%993987
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1013711
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%996904
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%997834
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%993090
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%995872
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1013065
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%997727
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96867
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94116
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212728
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118403
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61721
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41902
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27117
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26964
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23323
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27039
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26822
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26499
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304920
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61829
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30372
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26492
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24437
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24580
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24598
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179438
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1371215
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178570
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53764
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24179
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191907
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26802
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61638
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30512
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26384
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61668
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180246
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205548
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42051
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29993
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19440
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42443
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1153401
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26190
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191844
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30366
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41552
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24272
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30122
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53454
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%778938
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41999
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%917850
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42358
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25239
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61596
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24253
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17141
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25989
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114159100%14500
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3053255%1101097
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2777644%1064191
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2772464%1019095
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2771534%1063653
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2771434%902060
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2771404%929987
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2771014%637758
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2768664%1062902
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2767234%1042887
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2766094%636544
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2765744%1016951
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2763664%637103
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2763124%927760
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2762684%1047044
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2762294%636356
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2761214%1022051
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2760634%928286
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2760424%1017038
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2759484%1014981
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2754824%1016184
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32503604%864646
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61253482%1371215
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755601%2284715
AtlansGreat BahaImp582971%3423411
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489911%371931
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488371%1153808
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487371%175065
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486311%1153401
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483051%174844
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339061%185458
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336281%3230121
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4004033
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253410%801350
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246050%917850
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118570%81314
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48430%629029
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47500%778938
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38350%326678
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487214
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134217
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15510%182780
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180246
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42358
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61829
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187999
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191844
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41902
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42443
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188595
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61668
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61721
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205548
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41552
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191907
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41999
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189273
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188466
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61638
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42051
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205202
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61887
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189954
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189693
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41827
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190421
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188193
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192051
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61596
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188749
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179438
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178570
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189823
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8237
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27500
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24364
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19440
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784767
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064191
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048420
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731799
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018299
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017423
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783635
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902060
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740249
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789628
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101097
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012658
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789163
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062902
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747277
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782718
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063653
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789298
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783580
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864646
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2284715
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1371215
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371931
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108162
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107936
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1153401
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1153808
AtlansHydraRena +340%917850
AtlansHydraImp40%3423411
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4004033
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%801350
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%629029
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3230121
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175845%1101097
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174645%1042887
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174565%789163
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174415%1019095
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174385%1016951
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174335%1063653
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174105%1022051
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174085%902060
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173925%747277
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173605%1016184
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173435%1064191
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173275%789628
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173225%1014981
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173155%789298
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1012658
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172475%1047044
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172035%1062902
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171865%1017038
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139744%864646
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1371215
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2284715
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371931
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1153401
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1153808
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108162
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107936
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23001%81314
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21151%3230121
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3423411
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%4004033
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%801350
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%917850
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185458
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487214
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%778938
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%629029
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326678
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134217
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182780
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178205
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172558
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177280
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172553
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190421
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189273
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178339
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205202
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188749
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189823
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205548
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191844
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179438
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191907
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188466
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188595
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189693
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170691
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177265
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180246
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171201
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192051
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177613
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189954
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172255
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178570
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170811
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177253
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187999
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177848
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24364
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171733
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188193
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19440
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3017325%1022051
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3013675%1016951
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3013635%1047044
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3013095%1019095
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3012425%1042887
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3012015%1101097
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3011635%1016184
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3010755%1017038
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3010395%1064191
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3010135%928286
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3009835%1063653
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3007935%1012658
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3007695%929987
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3004535%1062902
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3004105%927760
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2999365%1014981
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2997525%902060
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32324294%864646
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172632%1371215
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704341%2284715
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540081%3230121
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453291%1153808
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449931%174844
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449911%108162
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449041%185458
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448101%175065
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447931%1153401
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447581%371931
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446941%107936
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4004033
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229670%801350
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229450%917850
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211750%81314
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3423411
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48620%487214
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44440%629029
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43740%778938
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326678
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134217
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%182780
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187999
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178570
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177848
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189823
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61887
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61638
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205548
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177280
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61596
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188193
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178339
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190421
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188595
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188466
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191907
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205202
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61829
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189273
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178205
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192051
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177613
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61721
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177265
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177253
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191844
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188749
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179438
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180246
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189954
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61668
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189693
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27500
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8237
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19440
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24364
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51833
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64184
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430074
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928286
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636544
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1371215
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929987
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65681
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637758
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63802
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282674
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307952
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67468
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637103
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280875
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63919
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311155
AtlansSoldierImp13%3423411
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1153808
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178504%304920
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108672%192051
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108122%178339
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108082%170811
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107922%170691
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107662%77036
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107492%191844
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107492%191907
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107452%77465
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107432%178205
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107342%189954
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107182%171733
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107132%172558
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107012%189693
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106982%188595
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106912%77204
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106652%188749
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106642%171201
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106442%77132
AtlansValkyrieBlade106442%205548
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106322%77019
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106292%172553
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106212%188466
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106142%177848
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106022%172255
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105922%77210
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105782%177280
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105702%187999
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105702%190421
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105682%177253
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105432%205202
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105302%189273
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105262%177265
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105252%177613
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104462%189823
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104212%188193
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688492%1371215
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355591%82377
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35511%1153401
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34951%1153808
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334681%56057
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334591%55462
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134501%371931
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3230121
AtlansValkyrieRena +317940%917850
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17120%19440
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716980%801350
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4004033
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12750%185458
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24364
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487214
AtlansValkyrieImp11400%3423411
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8170%27500
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%778938
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%629029
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%326678
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134217
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182780
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11031
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6445
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24079
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6025
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11025
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26492
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11104
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11335
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26532
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24272
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11001
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11378
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10960
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6868
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24598
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11152
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6532
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6380
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11069
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24179
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26384
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042887
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26632
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11201
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25239
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6550
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24253
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23323
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5995
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24437
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23359
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11035
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24580
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26499
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10908
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11159
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11052
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3320
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11716534%304920
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1130013%171733
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1129833%190421
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1126863%179438
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1124463%180246
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1124153%191907
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1124063%191844
AtlansVeparTower Shield1123843%189273
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1123533%189693
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1123513%171201
AtlansVeparLight Spear1122753%178205
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1122463%177613
AtlansVeparBlade1122373%205548
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1122293%189823
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1121833%178339
AtlansVeparBerdysh1121753%192051
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1121693%189954
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1121423%170691
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1121113%177253
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1120343%172553
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1120113%170811
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1119833%177280
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1119673%188595
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1119443%177848
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1118853%178570
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1117883%188749
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1117863%172255
AtlansVeparLight Saber1117163%188193
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1117083%187999
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1116853%188466
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1116253%172558
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1115073%177265
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1114653%205202
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6866762%1371215
AtlansVeparDevils Key666222%1153808
AtlansVeparDevils Eye666012%1153401
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3521531%82377
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335531%53764
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333941%53454
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330631%56057
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328951%371931
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328161%55462
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171460%801350
AtlansVeparRena +3169630%917850
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167860%487214
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163260%27500
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123270%185458
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115620%3230121
AtlansVeparImp112880%3423411
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108320%19440
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88720%24364
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel38650%4004033
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30830%778938
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30640%629029
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25660%326678
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16840%134217
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%182780
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26492
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26532
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25239
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24272
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24079
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24598
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26384
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24437
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24580
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26499
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26632
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24253
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24179
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11001
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10385
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10882
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10536
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11335
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19112
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6550
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11784
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5995
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10692
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042887
AtlansVeparMace300%9703
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11378
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11069
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11025
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11035
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11052
AtlansVeparKris290%10447
AtlansVeparBow290%11030
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11561
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6532
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6025
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11752
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10908
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11201
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11063
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6868
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10473
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12751
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6445
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6380
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10460
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11152
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12891
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11209
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10960
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12777
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10975
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10422
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11843
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11031
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11064
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10744
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10676
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11702
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11104
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11159
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%925
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304920
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1413930
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1018299
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66383%1269452
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1017423
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%847792
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1404951
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%789553
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1011626
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64643%1316724
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1362014
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1362666
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1048420
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%971460
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64283%1318875
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1010797
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1402805
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1324103
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63593%1015432
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63423%1156688
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1364007
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1403301
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%752284
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1371215
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2284715
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731799
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783635
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%782718
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740249
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784767
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783580
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747277
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3230121
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789163
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%789298
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110482
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1153808
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1153401
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789628
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611821%110315
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3423411
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%917850
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%801350
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4004033
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113874
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86302
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98520
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70671
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%629029
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%778938
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326678
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487214
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134217
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182780
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1048420
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1012658
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%789553
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784767
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789163
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%971460
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%783580
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1017423
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062902
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97553%789298
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97433%740249
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97423%747277
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731799
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96793%847792
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789628
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96383%1018299
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063653
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1064191
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782718
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95393%783635
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864646
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1371215
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2284715
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371931
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110315
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1153808
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517031%107936
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110482
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516521%108162
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1153401
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3230121
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3423411
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4004033
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%917850
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%801350
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185458
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81314
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98520
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%629029
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%778938
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487214
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326678
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134217
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182780
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189273
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192051
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51700
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190421
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177848
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189823
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172553
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63919
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67468
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188749
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77210
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171201
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64184
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51916
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170691
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178205
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177265
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52023
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51833
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188595
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64157
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63802
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177253
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77132
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171733
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180246
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77019
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172255
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77036
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187999
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188193
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177613
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188466
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189954
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177280
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172558
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170811
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77465
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65681
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189693
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178339
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77204
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19440
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1041126
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1480681
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1158519
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1376904
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1013065
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1157362
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1403301
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1362014
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1402805
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%993987
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%997727
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1499148
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1313723
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1362666
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1296962
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%997834
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1257041
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%993090
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1324103
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1156479
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1013711
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1364007
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1404951
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1080426
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1864518
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%995872
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%996904
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1413930
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1377618
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1296126
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014127
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1371215
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1153401
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1153808
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4004033
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2284715
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%664159
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%663764
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86302
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113874
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801350
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96867
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3230121
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77568
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%917850
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94116
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134217
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3423411
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%629029
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210410100%10684
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1269452
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78382%1316724
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77892%1156688
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1318875
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971460
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402235
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%789553
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%789628
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784767
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35751%847792
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%740249
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1018299
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789298
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783580
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%789163
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%731799
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048420
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782718
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017423
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%783635
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34201%747277
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1371215
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4004033
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2284715
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3423411
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3230121
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110482
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371931
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1153401
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1153808
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110315
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%917850
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%801350
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70671
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98520
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86302
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%778938
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%629029
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326678
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487214
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134217
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182780
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51700
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307952
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77132
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307757
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637103
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64157
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172558
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171201
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51833
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307273
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77465
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63802
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64184
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309356
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51916
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77036
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65681
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171733
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63919
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280875
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67468
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170691
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282978
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308023
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172553
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52023
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282674
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311155
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282569
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77019
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77210
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77204
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229575%740249
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205605%1101097
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063653
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731799
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204525%783635
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204525%1012658
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204135%784767
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204095%1064191
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203925%747277
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203745%1062902
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203015%789628
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202935%782718
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202935%789163
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202525%1022051
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202245%902060
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202055%783580
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201875%789298
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166524%864646
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1371215
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52181%1016951
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047044
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1014981
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50821%1016184
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019095
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017038
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2284715
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042887
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371931
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108162
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1153401
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107936
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1153808
TarkanMutantImp27231%3423411
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%801350
TarkanMutantRena +316520%917850
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16070%3230121
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%4004033
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185458
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81314
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487214
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%629029
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%778938
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%326678
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134217
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182780
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188595
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77036
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77465
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177280
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171733
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77210
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77019
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177613
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177848
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77204
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189693
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177265
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77132
TarkanMutantBlade100%205548
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178339
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188193
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67468
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170691
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205202
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171201
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190421
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189954
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178205
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187999
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188466
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177253
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188749
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189823
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65681
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172553
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172255
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192051
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170811
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172558
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189273
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24364
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51364%1413930
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51094%1015432
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49514%1316724
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49394%783635
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49354%1017423
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49344%783580
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49254%740249
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49104%1403301
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48884%1018299
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48794%1402805
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48784%1324103
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48744%1318875
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48684%1011626
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1010797
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48644%971460
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48644%789553
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48624%847792
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48544%782718
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48494%1156688
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48344%1269452
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784767
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47964%731799
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47814%1048420
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47744%1404951
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447714%402235
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624792%1371215
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2284715
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110315
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1153401
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110482
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1153808
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3423411
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3230121
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%801350
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%917850
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4004033
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113874
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86302
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1330%70671
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%629029
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98520
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%778938
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326678
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487214
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134217
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182780
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64157
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282569
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307453
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928286
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280875
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67468
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63919
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64184
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307273
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51833
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51916
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308023
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636356
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637103
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309356
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52023
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637758
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307757
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929987
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282978
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927760
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282674
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311155
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307952
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636544
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65681
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63802
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51700
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1158519
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1156479
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1480681
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1157362
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1080426
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1257041
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1499148
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%752284
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1413930
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1364007
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1296126
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1296962
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1324103
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1403301
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1404951
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1402805
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1362666
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1313723
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1011626
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1156688
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1371215
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1015432
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1377618
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1376904
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3230121
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1010797
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2284715
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1153401
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1316724
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%664159
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4004033
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1362014
TarkanZaikanRena +320%917850
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%801350
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789553
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%663764
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%847792
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1318875
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269452
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1153808
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11025
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11063
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6380
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18424
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4220
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%629029
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41552
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82377
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187999
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182780
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307757
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282674
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928286
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789628
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048420
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789298
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012658
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018299
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063653
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784767
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789163
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864646
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782718
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017423
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783635
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064191
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783580
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062902
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971460
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%778938
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%629029
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2284715
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107936
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1153808
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1153401
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108162
9Ax WarriorImp840%3423411
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371931
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740249
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731799
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3230121
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4004033
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101097
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747277
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326678
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182780
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%801350
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%917850
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185458
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134217
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81314
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98520
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487214
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172255
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51833
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188466
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52023
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177848
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172558
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77204
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177265
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77465
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188595
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178339
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77132
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171201
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51700
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170691
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048420
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789298
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063653
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062902
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971460
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789163
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789628
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%847792
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782718
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783635
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012658
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064191
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783580
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017423
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784767
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018299
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864646
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%778938
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%629029
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2284715
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107936
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371931
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110482
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1153808
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1153401
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108162
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110315
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789553
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3230121
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740249
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747277
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326678
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731799
9Bloody wolImp510%3423411
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182780
9Bloody wolRena +3460%917850
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81314
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%801350
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134217
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4004033
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98520
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185458
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487214
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189693
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177280
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64157
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51916
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51700
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77036
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52023
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51833
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64184
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189823
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172255
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189954
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177265
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170691
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77465
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189273
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180246
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77210
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430074
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51916
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172553
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170811
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172558
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309356
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65681
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77204
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171733
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282569
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307757
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282978
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172255
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280875
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52023
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282674
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170691
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51700
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51833
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308023
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77465
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77036
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307453
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63802
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307273
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64184
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77132
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171201
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77210
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67468
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77019
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63919
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64157
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307952
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311155
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%778938
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%629029
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21603
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371931
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55462
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56057
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1153808
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1153401
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185458
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3230121
9Cursed WizRena +3670%917850
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%801350
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326678
9Cursed WizImp500%3423411
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182780
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24364
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134217
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4004033
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487214
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%304920
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24580
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30569
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30122
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30512
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26492
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30372
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6868
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24272
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27117
9CyclopsGladius9092%26632
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30379
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30366
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24253
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27039
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24179
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24437
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23359
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%778938
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26822
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26499
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24079
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30316
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24598
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26190
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26802
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23323
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29536
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26384
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26532
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%25989
9CyclopsSpear8522%26324
9CyclopsFlail8462%26964
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%629029
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10908
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3083
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5995
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6532
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11335
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11001
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11069
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11378
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11104
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11031
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11052
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6550
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11035
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11159
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042887
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11025
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11201
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6025
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6380
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4231%6445
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11152
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10960
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371931
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5345
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5376
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1153401
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1153808
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3230121
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487214
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326678
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%801350
9CyclopsRena +31810%917850
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182780
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3320
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8237
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134217
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25239
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4004033
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19112
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12777
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12891
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18424
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12751
9CyclopsApple30%75770
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430074
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77204
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187999
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67468
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178339
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51833
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178205
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177265
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172553
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77019
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189273
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77210
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177848
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77132
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77036
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171733
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172255
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190421
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52023
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188193
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192051
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188466
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188749
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170691
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170811
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51700
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171201
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189693
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188595
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77465
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172558
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65681
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177280
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177253
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177613
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%778938
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189954
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51916
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189823
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%629029
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82377
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55462
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56057
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371931
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1153808
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1153401
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3230121
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326678
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185458
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%801350
9Dark KnighRena +3580%917850
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4004033
9Dark KnighImp450%3423411
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27500
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19440
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134217
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182780
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487214
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24364
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430074
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928286
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637103
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309356
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307952
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307453
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52023
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67468
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51916
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636356
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63802
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65681
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929987
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282674
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77210
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77132
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637758
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77036
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77204
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63919
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282569
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307273
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51700
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307757
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636544
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64184
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308023
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77019
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64157
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282978
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311155
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280875
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77465
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51833
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927760
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%778938
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%629029
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21603
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174844
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1153401
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56057
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371931
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175065
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55462
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24364
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1153808
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326678
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3230121
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%801350
9Death CowRena +31140%917850
9Death CowImp1000%3423411
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185458
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182780
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134217
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4004033
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487214
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41552
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25989
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30379
9Death CowWind Helm20%30366
9Death CowBone Armor10%27117
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30122
9Death CowTomahawk10%24253
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61596
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61829
9Death CowFlail10%26964
9Death CowGladius10%26632
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61638
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42051
9Death CowKatana10%6445
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430074
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927760
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016951
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636356
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016184
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637758
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637103
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017038
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019095
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307273
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309356
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636544
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929987
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308023
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014981
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022051
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307757
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307453
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311155
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902060
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928286
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307952
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%778938
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%629029
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2284715
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1153808
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371931
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1153401
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175065
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174844
9Death GorgImp1500%3423411
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185458
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101097
9Death GorgRena +31100%917850
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326678
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042887
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%801350
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047044
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3230121
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4004033
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182780
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134217
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81314
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487214
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430074
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311155
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016184
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307273
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637103
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927760
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636544
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307757
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636356
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016951
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307952
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309356
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928286
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637758
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282674
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282978
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282569
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308023
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017038
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014981
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022051
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307453
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019095
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929987
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280875
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%778938
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%629029
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2284715
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1153401
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174844
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175065
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1153808
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371931
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3230121
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4004033
9Death KnigImp770%3423411
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%801350
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326678
9Death KnigRena +3580%917850
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042887
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185458
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182780
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047044
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134217
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81314
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42443
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191844
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41999
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29993
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180246
9Death KnigBlade10%205548
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41827
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178570
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192051
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430074
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014981
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016184
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017038
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016951
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019095
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311155
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63919
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927760
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928286
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307757
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63802
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309356
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282978
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308023
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636356
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282674
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637103
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282569
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64157
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307453
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280875
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307952
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929987
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64184
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307273
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636544
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637758
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%778938
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%629029
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2284715
9DevilDevils Eye950%1153401
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174844
9DevilDevils Key780%1153808
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175065
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371931
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185458
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3230121
9DevilJewel of Life580%326678
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4004033
9DevilImp500%3423411
9DevilRena +3480%917850
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047044
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042887
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%801350
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182780
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134217
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487214
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81314
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048420
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789298
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063653
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018299
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062902
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017423
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784767
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782718
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902060
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789163
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012658
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064191
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783580
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789628
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783635
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864646
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%778938
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%629029
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2284715
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107936
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1153401
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108162
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1153808
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371931
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4004033
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3230121
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731799
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740249
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101097
9Elite OgreImp1071%3423411
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747277
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326678
9Elite OgreRena +3870%917850
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%801350
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98520
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182780
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185458
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134217
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81314
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77132
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187999
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188193
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177265
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188749
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170811
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171201
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77036
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178205
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170691
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189954
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177848
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77465
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77210
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189273
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487214
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77019
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51916
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52023
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172558
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65681
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190421
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77204
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171733
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188595
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189823
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51833
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178339
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%304920
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%778938
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179438
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26499
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30512
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61829
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42443
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27039
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29536
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61596
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189693
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26190
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42051
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30372
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192051
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%25989
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189954
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26532
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26324
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41552
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42358
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61638
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178570
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23359
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61668
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27117
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41999
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26492
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41827
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30316
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190421
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30569
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26384
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%191844
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188749
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205548
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191907
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26802
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180246
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26632
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189823
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61721
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61887
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26964
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26822
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41902
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205202
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23323
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%29993
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30122
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%629029
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30366
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30379
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17141
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1153808
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1153401
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371931
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53454
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53764
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%326678
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3230121
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3320
9Hell HoundRena +31500%917850
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%801350
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182780
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19440
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134217
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25239
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487214
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27500
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4004033
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8237
9Hell HoundImp50%3423411
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10473
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10692
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10975
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11031
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042887
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11702
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18424
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11209
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19112
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10908
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11035
9Hell HoundMace10%9703
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12777
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10744
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11064
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11561
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11159
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12751
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11201
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10422
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12891
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11843
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11335
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304920
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29993
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%41999
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188595
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188466
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42443
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42051
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61887
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189273
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179438
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42358
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61638
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189693
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192051
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180246
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205202
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61829
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61668
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%189823
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178570
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187999
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61721
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190421
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41902
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189954
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191844
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191907
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41552
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188193
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205548
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41827
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61596
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188749
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%778938
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%629029
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30512
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30372
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82377
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29536
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30366
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30122
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30316
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30569
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30379
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53764
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26964
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1153808
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53454
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%25989
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1153401
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371931
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27117
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26822
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27039
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26190
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26324
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26802
9Hell SpideRena +31730%917850
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%801350
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326678
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182780
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3230121
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24364
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134217
9Hell SpideImp850%3423411
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487214
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4004033
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27500
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8237
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19440
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11784
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12891
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11702
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12751
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10385
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19112
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11035
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11378
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11159
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11025
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11752
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11063
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11064
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11152
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10676
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10473
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5995
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10744
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8159
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9504
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430074
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77019
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282569
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63919
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67468
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77204
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280875
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52023
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177613
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171733
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65681
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77036
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177253
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177265
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172255
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172558
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177280
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51916
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178339
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77132
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282674
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178205
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%778938
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172553
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170691
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%629029
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177848
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64157
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77465
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171201
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51833
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51700
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63802
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1348530
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282978
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2030462
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637758
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8056
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170811
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64184
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022051
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77210
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1214439
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971460
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308023
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1375071
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902060
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018299
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1349788
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928286
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2032705
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185458
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017038
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1153808
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927760
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1153401
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016184
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307453
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307273
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636544
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307757
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789163
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789298
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929987
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2284715
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55462
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187999
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%847792
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189273
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188749
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048420
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307952
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012658
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189954
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783635
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014981
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2028328
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189693
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016951
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188595
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371931
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4004033
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182780
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180246
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21603
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637103
9Illusion oRena +360%917850
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1157362
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019095
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487214
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017423
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1377618
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188466
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%727663
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1864518
9Illusion oImp50%3423411
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783580
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636356
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1156688
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1316724
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784767
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56057
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188193
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402235
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189823
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%779441
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789628
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190421
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%801350
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326678
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782718
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%769698
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%663764
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24364
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2362773
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81314
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%768657
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1013711
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1015432
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1156479
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311155
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1014127
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1041126
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174844
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1376904
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269452
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101097
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3230121
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1318875
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%993090
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110482
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1013065
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205202
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19440
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1080426
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2032306
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1480681
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%993987
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%664159
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789553
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747277
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158519
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175065
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%995872
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212728
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1316724
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1318875
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1156688
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%847792
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789628
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783580
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789163
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017423
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782718
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402235
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789298
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048420
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971460
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018299
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783635
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784767
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%778938
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%629029
9Iron WheelImp1270%3423411
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2284715
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4004033
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371931
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110482
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3230121
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1269452
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1153401
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1153808
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110315
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326678
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%801350
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789553
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731799
9Iron WheelRena +3300%917850
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747277
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134217
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182780
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740249
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86302
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70671
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98520
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487214
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171201
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282569
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77036
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172255
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307757
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51916
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309356
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280875
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52023
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170811
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170691
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51833
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64157
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77019
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637103
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172558
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789628
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019095
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789163
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902060
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016184
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064191
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022051
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017038
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063653
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012658
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062902
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016951
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789298
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864646
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014981
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%778938
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%629029
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2284715
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108162
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1153401
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107936
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371931
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1153808
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81314
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3230121
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4004033
9Ogre archeImp1231%3423411
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042887
9Ogre archeRena +31031%917850
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326678
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%801350
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747277
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101097
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047044
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182780
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185458
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134217
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487214
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171733
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187999
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192051
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177253
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180246
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178570
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177280
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191907
9Ogre archeBlade10%205548
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177613
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178339
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172553
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172255
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171201
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205202
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170691
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172558
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190421
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177265
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188193
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191844
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189693
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%304920
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77204
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%170811
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178339
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188466
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189693
9Poison BulBlade7821%205548
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177265
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177253
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172255
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172558
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%177848
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189273
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192051
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178205
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171733
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170691
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77210
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77465
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171201
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188749
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%191907
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187999
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77036
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%189823
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177280
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%191844
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205202
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188595
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77132
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190421
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77019
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%189954
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172553
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188193
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177613
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%778938
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%629029
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82377
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1153401
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371931
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55462
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56057
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1153808
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326678
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%801350
9Poison BulRena +31250%917850
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3230121
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24364
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19440
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182780
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4004033
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185458
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487214
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27500
9Poison BulImp650%3423411
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134217
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23359
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24079
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11035
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11025
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24580
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11104
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10908
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10960
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11069
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6550
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24437
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26492
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11159
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6380
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23323
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11335
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430074
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178339
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172558
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65681
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52023
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63919
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51700
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64184
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178205
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171201
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188595
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177253
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77465
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51833
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64157
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77019
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177280
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67468
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170811
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77132
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51916
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77204
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172255
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63802
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188466
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177613
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177848
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77210
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187999
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172553
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189273
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171733
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77036
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170691
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177265
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188193
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%778938
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%629029
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21603
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1153401
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1153808
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371931
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56057
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55462
9Poison ShaRena +3790%917850
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185458
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3230121
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24364
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%801350
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4004033
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326678
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182780
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19440
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134217
9Poison ShaImp310%3423411
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10744
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24272
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26532
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487214
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11035
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23323
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11031
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11378
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24179
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048420
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1413930
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1156688
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1316724
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018299
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017423
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784767
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782718
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%847792
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1402805
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1403301
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1318875
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783635
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1404951
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402235
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783580
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971460
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%778938
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%629029
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2284715
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1153401
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110315
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012658
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1153808
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789628
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4004033
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110482
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789298
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789163
9Queen RainImp490%3423411
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740249
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3230121
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789553
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1010797
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1269452
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731799
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326678
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182780
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%801350
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015432
9Queen RainRena +3320%917850
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1011626
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134217
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70671
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86302
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98520
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747277
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51700
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487214
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64157
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307453
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63919
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280875
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52023
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282978
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65681
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77132
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637103
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77204
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1153808
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019095
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10744
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24272
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179438
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67468
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10676
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430074
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51700
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177848
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177280
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77210
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170811
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77204
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172553
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282674
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309356
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63919
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65681
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51916
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77019
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177265
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171733
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77465
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52023
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172558
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311155
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77132
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172255
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67468
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177613
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77036
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63802
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280875
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64157
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282978
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178339
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171201
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177253
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178205
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64184
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170691
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51833
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282569
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%778938
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%629029
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21603
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1153401
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55462
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56057
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1153808
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371931
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188595
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188466
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188193
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185458
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3230121
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187999
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189273
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189823
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326678
9Schriker2Imp410%3423411
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182780
9Schriker2Rena +3390%917850
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24364
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%801350
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487214
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134217
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4004033
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19440
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24253
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24437
9Schriker2Gladius10%26632
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26384
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11035
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11104
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430074
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67468
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77204
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65681
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177253
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189273
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189693
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190421
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77210
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177280
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172553
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188193
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177265
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%187999
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171733
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172558
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188466
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77036
9ShadowBlade7110%205548
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172255
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170811
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%177848
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188749
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171201
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178205
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178339
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192051
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188595
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205202
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%189954
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77465
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170691
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177613
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%189823
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77132
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77019
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%778938
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%629029
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82377
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56057
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1153808
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%371931
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1153401
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55462
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326678
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%801350
9ShadowRena +31130%917850
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3230121
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19440
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%182780
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487214
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185458
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134217
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4004033
9ShadowImp540%3423411
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27500
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24364
9ShadowKris30%10447
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6550
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24437
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11063
9ShadowElven Shield10%23359
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11843
9ShadowPad Armor10%11031
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11201
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
9ShadowVine Pants10%11064
9ShadowPad Helm10%10473
9ShadowBone Boots10%6532
9ShadowMace10%9703
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11335
9ShadowBone Pants10%26492
9ShadowGladius10%26632
9ShadowFlail10%26964
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11209
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11069
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24272
9ShadowBuckler10%10676
9ShadowTomahawk10%24253
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11152
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24179
9ShadowHand Axe10%11702
9ShadowBone Helm10%24079
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304920
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%29993
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61668
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26190
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61721
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180246
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42443
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26822
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61596
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41827
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42358
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61829
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41999
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42051
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30569
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61638
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29536
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61887
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30379
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%778938
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25989
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30372
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41902
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30512
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41552
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30316
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178570
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30366
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26324
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179438
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30122
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%629029
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17141
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6532
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6380
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6868
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6550
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26802
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27117
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24437
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26532
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24272
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24253
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27039
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26384
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24580
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26499
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26964
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23323
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26492
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24179
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24079
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23359
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24598
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26632
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1153808
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1153401
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53764
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53454
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371931
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%801350
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326678
9Skeleton ARena +31640%917850
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27500
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182780
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3230121
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8237
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134217
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487214
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3320
9Skeleton AImp750%3423411
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4004033
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25239
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75770
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11064
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11752
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10460
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11702
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12751
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11843
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19112
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10536
9Skeleton ARapier20%10882
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10422
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10975
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18424
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12891
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11561
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11784
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10692
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10473
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11063
9Skeleton AKris10%10447
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1864518
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1014127
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1257041
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%995872
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1041126
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1015432
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1313723
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1013711
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1499148
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%996904
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1080426
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1402805
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1156479
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1011626
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1157362
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1296126
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1404951
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1376904
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1364007
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1362014
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1413930
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1403301
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%997727
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1324103
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1480681
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1013065
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%997834
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1377618
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1296962
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1010797
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1362666
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1158519
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2284715
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1153401
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%663764
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1153808
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%664159
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%801350
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%917850
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3230121
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4004033
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3423411
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86302
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94116
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70671
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113874
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98520
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%629029
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%778938
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134217
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77568
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326678
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047044
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487214
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927760
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182780
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101097
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048420
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062902
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747277
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784767
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063653
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064191
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783580
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783635
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782718
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971460
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740249
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731799
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789628
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017423
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789298
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101097
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012658
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789163
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018299
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864646
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2284715
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1153401
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107936
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371931
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108162
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4004033
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1153808
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3423411
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3230121
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%801350
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%917850
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185458
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98520
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81314
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%629029
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%778938
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487214
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326678
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134217
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182780
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170811
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77036
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172553
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172255
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188193
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77465
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77019
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52023
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178205
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172558
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64157
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187999
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177265
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51700
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177253
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77204
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51833
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67468
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189273
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177280
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77132
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177613
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65681
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63919
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170691
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63802
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178339
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51916
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171733
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171201
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64184
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177848
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188595
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77210
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188466
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19440
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24364
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1404951
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1318875
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%847792
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1296126
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1402805
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1015432
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1364007
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1269452
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1362666
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1156688
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789553
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1403301
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1296962
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1362014
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1413930
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1010797
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971460
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1324103
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1257041
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1313723
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1316724
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1011626
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%752284
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2284715
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%663764
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%664159
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1153401
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1153808
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3230121
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3423411
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98520
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%917850
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%801350
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86302
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4004033
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70671
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113874
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%629029
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%778938
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326678
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134217
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487214
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182780
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311155
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016184
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042887
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927760
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929987
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280875
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307952
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016951
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308023
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309356
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307757
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928286
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017038
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636544
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637758
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282674
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307273
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64157
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637103
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014981
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636356
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307453
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64184
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63919
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282569
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047044
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282978
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019095
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1375071
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1214439
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1349788
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2030462
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2032306
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2032705
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1348530
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2028328
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2030741
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1864518
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2362773
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%996904
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%769698
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%779441
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1080426
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1013711
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%728109
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1158519
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%993090
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%993987
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1014127
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%768657
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%727663
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%995872
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%997834
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1157362
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1041126
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%997727
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1013065
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1156479
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2284715
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4004033
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3230121
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%664159
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1153808
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1153401
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%663764
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1499148
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1376904
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1313723
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1480681
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1377618
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1296126
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1296962
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3423411
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%917850
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%801350
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96867
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113874
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118403
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212728
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%778938
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%629029
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94116
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326678
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77568
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134217
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182780
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487214
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012658
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783580
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789628
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063653
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789298
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017423
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971460
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784767
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740249
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731799
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062902
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018299
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747277
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783635
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789163
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782718
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064191
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101097
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048420
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1269452
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740249
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783635
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018299
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017423
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731799
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1318875
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789163
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789298
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971460
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747277
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048420
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784767
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012658
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%847792
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782718
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789553
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783580
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789628
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1316724
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402235
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1153401
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1153808
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2284715
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110482
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371931
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110315
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3230121
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4004033
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%801350
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%917850
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185458
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70671
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98520
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81314
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3423411
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%778938
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%629029
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326678
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487214
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134217
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182780
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77210
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65681
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52023
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170811
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171733
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172553
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77036
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77019
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282674
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280875
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170691
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77132
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171201
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63802
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282569
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77204
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51916
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64157
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64184
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172255
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177848
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282978
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177613
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51833
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63919
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51700
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311155
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177265
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309356
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178205
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67468
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177253
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178339
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172558
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177280
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77465
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189273
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189823
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187999
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188595
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188193
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188466
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24364
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19440
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1864518
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%997834
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%779441
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1296962
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%727663
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1296126
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1499148
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1014127
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%995872
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1080426
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1480681
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1377618
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1013711
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%997727
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1313723
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%728109
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1013065
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1376904
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%768657
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%993987
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1257041
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%769698
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1156479
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1158519
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%993090
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1157362
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1041126
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%996904
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2362773
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2284715
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3230121
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1153808
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%663764
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1153401
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%664159
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%917850
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4004033
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3423411
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%801350
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86302
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94116
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96867
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113874
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%629029
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%778938
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326678
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487214
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77568
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134217
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118403
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182780
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1797143
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2032306
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1349788
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3155559
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1864518
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2032705
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1763611
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%727663
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%779441
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2028328
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2030462
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2482441
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1215465
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2030741
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1209318
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1214439
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4004033
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3423411
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1765009
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1033400
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%728109
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118403
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%768657
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1375071
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%769698
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1413930
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1015432
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017423
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%847792
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018299
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1403301
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1010797
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789553
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784767
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1156688
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783635
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048420
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782718
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783580
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1318875
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1269452
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1402805
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1011626
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1404951
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731799
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971460
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1316724
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740249
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402235
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2284715
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1153808
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110482
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110315
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1153401
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012658
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789163
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789298
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789628
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747277
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3230121
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4004033
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3423411
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%801350
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%917850
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86302
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70671
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98520
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%629029
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%778938
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326678
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134217
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182780
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487214
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637103
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309356
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637758
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52023
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77036
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63802
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77019
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929987
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51916
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307757
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51700
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282674
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307952
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928286
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927760
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282569
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77204
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77132
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308023
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307453
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311155
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77210
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636544
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65681
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77465
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64184
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636356
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63919
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307273
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282978
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280875
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67468
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64157
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51833
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24364
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42358
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30569
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61829
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41902
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30316
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30372
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42443
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41999
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61668
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30512
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30122
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30366
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41827
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61596
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61638
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41552
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61721
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30379
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29993
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61887
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29536
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42051
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304920
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179438
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191844
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205548
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205202
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192051
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180246
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191907
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27117
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27039
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26324
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26964
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178570
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26802
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26822
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25989
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26190
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17141
11Chief SkelImp14410%3423411
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4004033
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371931
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1153808
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3230121
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53454
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53764
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1153401
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8237
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487214
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27500
11Chief SkelRena +34710%917850
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%801350
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3320
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19440
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%778938
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%629029
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326678
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134217
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182780
11Chief SkelApple170%75770
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11069
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12891
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10473
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12777
11Chief SkelMace130%9703
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10536
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10385
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11064
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11561
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18424
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11702
11Chief SkelBow110%11030
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11209
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19112
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10676
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10460
11Chief SkelKris100%10447
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11025
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11052
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12751
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11035
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10422
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11063
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10975
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11752
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11843
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10908
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11784
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10692
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11031
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11159
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10744
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42443
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61887
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42358
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41827
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189954
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42051
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179438
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188595
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188466
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191907
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190421
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61668
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41999
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188193
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191844
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189823
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178570
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61829
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41902
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189273
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41552
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189693
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192051
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187999
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205548
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61596
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61721
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180246
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205202
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188749
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61638
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304920
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82377
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53454
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1153808
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53764
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1153401
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8237
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371931
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487214
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3230121
11Dark SkullRena +39300%917850
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%801350
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24364
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4004033
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27500
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19440
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%629029
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%778938
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326678
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134217
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182780
11Dark SkullImp430%3423411
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11052
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10908
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11064
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11152
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10960
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10460
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10744
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11752
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11035
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6550
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11063
11Dark SkullKris120%10447
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12751
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10473
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042887
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11001
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18424
11Dark SkullKatana110%6445
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10692
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10422
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11561
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11104
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12777
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11335
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10385
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6025
11Dark SkullRapier90%10882
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11843
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5995
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12891
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6532
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11702
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10975
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19112
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10536
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11201
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10676
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11159
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11025
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11031
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11069
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11209
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11030
11Dark SkullMace50%9703
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11378
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11784
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6380
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75770
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189954
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205548
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171201
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178205
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205202
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188595
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177848
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192051
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171733
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190421
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191907
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191844
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189273
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170811
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178339
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180246
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177613
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188193
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188466
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177253
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177265
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189693
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188749
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189823
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170691
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179438
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177280
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187999
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178570
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304920
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82377
11Giant OgreImp11520%3423411
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487214
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27500
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1153808
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371931
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1153401
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53764
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53454
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3230121
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4004033
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24364
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%801350
11Giant OgreRena +34560%917850
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19440
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%629029
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%778938
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326678
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134217
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182780
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24079
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6550
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11025
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6532
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5995
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18424
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10744
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24253
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11843
11Giant OgreKatana60%6445
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11335
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6868
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11201
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10692
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10975
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10473
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6380
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12751
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11152
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11031
11Giant OgreRapier50%10882
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11561
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24437
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10908
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11001
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11104
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11069
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19112
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10536
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11063
11Giant OgreBow40%11030
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10676
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11064
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11784
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24580
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042887
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12777
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10460
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11702
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24598
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11752
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6025
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24179
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11052
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10960
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9703
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11209
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24272
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12891
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11378
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11159
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11035
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10422
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10385
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Giant OgreApple10%75770
11Giant OgreKris10%10447
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430074
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188193
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172553
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192051
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172255
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177265
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51916
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77132
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172558
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64184
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189954
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77210
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52023
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178205
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178339
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67468
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170691
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77036
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171733
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189693
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177280
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64157
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188466
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177253
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77204
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65681
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51700
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63802
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187999
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177848
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189823
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77465
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77019
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63919
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189273
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180246
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51833
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177613
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171201
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190421
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188595
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188749
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170811
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21603
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56057
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1153808
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55462
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371931
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19440
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1153401
11Magic SkelImp2000%3423411
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24364
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185458
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3230121
11Magic SkelRena +31190%917850
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%801350
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%778938
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487214
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4004033
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326678
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629029
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134217
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182780
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6532
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26532
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25239
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26822
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10908
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11378
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10960
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11025
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042887
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24437
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23359
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30372
11Magic SkelSpear20%26324
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24580
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11335
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6025
11Magic SkelFlail10%26964
11Magic SkelKatana10%6445
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26492
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24179
11Magic SkelGladius10%26632
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11001
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24598
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30316
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11063
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6380
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11159
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30379
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5995
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26190
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11201
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6868
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24272
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67468
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188193
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172558
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172255
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77204
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187999
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171201
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65681
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172553
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177265
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171733
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177253
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77210
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188749
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177848
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77019
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189273
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77132
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192051
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77465
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189954
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177613
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205202
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170811
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178205
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189693
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177280
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190421
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188466
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205548
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170691
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77036
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178339
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188595
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189823
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430074
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82377
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371931
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1153401
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487214
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1153808
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56057
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55462
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3230121
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19440
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4004033
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%801350
11Red SkeletRena +33230%917850
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27500
11Red SkeletImp2600%3423411
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185458
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24364
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%629029
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%778938
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326678
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134217
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182780
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27117
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11378
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11159
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11035
11Red SkeletBow40%11030
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11784
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11031
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10473
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11064
11Red SkeletMace40%9703
11Red SkeletKris40%10447
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10676
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10692
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11335
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11152
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11201
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11063
11Red SkeletKatana30%6445
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11052
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26499
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10908
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10536
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11702
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10422
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6868
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24437
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11001
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5995
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11843
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23323
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26492
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26802
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10882
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23359
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24580
11Red SkeletFlail20%26964
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11025
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6380
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24272
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11069
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24179
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26384
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3320
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26632
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11209
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24598
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10744
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6550
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11752
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11561
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10975
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11104
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25239
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67468
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178339
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170811
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77465
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172255
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77132
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51700
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77019
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178205
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77204
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65681
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177848
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177613
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77210
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51833
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177265
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172558
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171201
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177280
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177253
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51916
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171733
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52023
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170691
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77036
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172553
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430074
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188193
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189273
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188595
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188466
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189823
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187999
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190421
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282978
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309356
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189954
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189693
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311155
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63802
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282569
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188749
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63919
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64157
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282674
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64184
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280875
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55462
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1153808
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1153401
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371931
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56057
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82377
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21603
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185458
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3230121
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24364
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%801350
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19440
12Chief SkelRena +32740%917850
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487214
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4004033
12Chief SkelImp2570%3423411
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%778938
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%629029
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326678
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134217
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182780
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24598
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11378
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24272
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26822
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6550
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24079
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10960
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11025
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30379
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27117
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23323
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042887
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27039
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26492
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26324
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24437
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6532
12Chief SkelGladius30%26632
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10908
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30372
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11063
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6868
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25239
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11152
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26499
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24253
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29536
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30122
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25989
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24179
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11001
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11035
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23359
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11052
12Chief SkelKatana20%6445
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26384
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11031
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10692
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6025
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30366
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10975
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26190
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26802
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24580
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26532
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30512
12Chief SkelKris10%10447
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10422
12Chief SkelMace10%9703
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10744
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5995
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6380
12Chief SkelFlail10%26964
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11209
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10676
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10882
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11104
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11064
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11069
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30316
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637758
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636544
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307273
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64157
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282569
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51833
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309356
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77036
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307453
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311155
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52023
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282674
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307952
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172558
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637103
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77465
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64184
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307757
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63802
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51700
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77132
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65681
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77210
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282978
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63919
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172553
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308023
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51916
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280875
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77204
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636356
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67468
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172255
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77019
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430074
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24364
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21603
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371931
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1153401
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55462
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56057
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1153808
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4004033
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3230121
12Dark SkullImp9240%3423411
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%801350
12Dark SkullRena +37440%917850
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487214
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185458
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%629029
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%778938
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326678
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134217
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182780
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047044
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042887
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016184
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019095
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014981
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017038
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016951
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63919
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637758
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309356
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636544
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929987
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63802
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307453
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307757
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307952
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637103
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64157
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636356
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282978
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282674
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311155
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927760
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307273
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64184
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928286
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282569
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308023
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280875
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430074
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2284715
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3230121
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174844
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1153401
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175065
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185458
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371931
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1153808
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4004033
12Giant OgreImp5960%3423411
12Giant OgreRena +34030%917850
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%801350
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%778938
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%629029
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326678
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81314
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487214
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134217
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182780
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012658
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017038
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047044
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101097
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063653
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022051
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062902
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019095
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902060
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016951
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014981
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064191
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016184
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042887
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637758
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636356
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929987
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928286
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636544
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637103
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927760
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864646
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81314
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3230121
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2284715
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371931
12Magic SkelImp1830%3423411
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107936
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108162
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1153401
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1153808
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4004033
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%801350
12Magic SkelRena +3720%917850
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185458
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487214
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629029
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%778938
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326678
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134217
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182780
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177265
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180246
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178205
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190421
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177280
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171733
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188193
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177848
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205202
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188749
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189273
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188595
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189954
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24364
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189823
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189693
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177613
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178570
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191907
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192051
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101097
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311155
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636544
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017038
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022051
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308023
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636356
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309356
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016951
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927760
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928286
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307273
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019095
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929987
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902060
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047044
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637758
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637103
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016184
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307453
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307952
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307757
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014981
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042887
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430074
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2284715
12Red SkeletImp5720%3423411
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174844
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175065
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1153401
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1153808
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371931
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3230121
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4004033
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185458
12Red SkeletRena +32520%917850
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%801350
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81314
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%778938
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%629029
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487214
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326678
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134217
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182780
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311155
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308023
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63802
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307952
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282674
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636356
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637103
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307273
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64184
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64157
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637758
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282978
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280875
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307757
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636544
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282569
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309356
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307453
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63919
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430074
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042887
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047044
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016184
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929987
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014981
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017038
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016951
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77210
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928286
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019095
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927760
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77204
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51833
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172553
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172558
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172255
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67468
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77132
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51916
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65681
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77019
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77465
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51700
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52023
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77036
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371931
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1153401
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1153808
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24364
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21603
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2284715
13Chief SkelImp2390%3423411
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3230121
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185458
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4004033
13Chief SkelRena +31730%917850
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%801350
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56057
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55462
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174844
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175065
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487214
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%629029
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326678
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%778938
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81314
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182780
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134217
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61638
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26532
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25239
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178570
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41902
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61887
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61721
13Chief SkelFlail20%26964
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27117
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42051
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30512
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30122
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42443
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191844
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25989
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61596
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24272
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26499
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24079
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26384
13Chief SkelBlade10%205548
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23359
13Chief SkelSpear10%26324
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30316
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42358
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27039
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24253
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41827
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24598
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101097
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047044
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042887
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017038
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014981
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016184
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636544
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064191
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019095
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902060
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063653
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022051
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062902
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636356
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637103
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637758
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929987
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927760
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016951
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928286
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864646
13Dark SkullImp9690%3423411
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2284715
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4004033
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3230121
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175065
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371931
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174844
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185458
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1153808
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1153401
13Dark SkullRena +32700%917850
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%801350
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81314
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%778938
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%629029
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326678
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134217
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487214
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182780
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61638
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41827
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190421
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191907
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188595
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42051
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61721
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188749
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42443
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180246
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61668
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189954
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187999
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192051
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189823
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188193
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189273
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191844
13Dark SkullBlade30%205548
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205202
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61887
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61596
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179438
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189693
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178570
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41999
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41552
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188466
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27500
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61829
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41902
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789628
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012658
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902060
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022051
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016184
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789298
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047044
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101097
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062902
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019095
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014981
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064191
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789163
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063653
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747277
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042887
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016951
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017038
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864646
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81314
13Giant OgreImp3840%3423411
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2284715
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1153401
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4004033
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1153808
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107936
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108162
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371931
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3230121
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%801350
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487214
13Giant OgreRena +31220%917850
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185458
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%778938
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%629029
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326678
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134217
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182780
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177253
13Giant OgreBlade40%205548
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172558
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177280
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178339
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189273
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190421
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177265
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171733
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191844
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205202
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189823
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172255
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180246
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178205
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179438
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188193
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170691
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187999
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189954
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189693
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172553
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171201
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191907
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1269452
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783580
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789163
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%847792
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048420
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012658
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747277
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731799
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783635
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017423
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789628
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784767
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740249
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1316724
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1318875
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789298
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971460
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018299
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789553
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782718
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402235
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064191
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062902
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063653
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3230121
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2284715
13Magic SkelImp870%3423411
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4004033
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371931
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110482
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1153808
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110315
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1153401
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%801350
13Magic SkelRena +3390%917850
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98520
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70671
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%778938
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%629029
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326678
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134217
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487214
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172553
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77204
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172558
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311155
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51916
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64157
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65681
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77465
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307453
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182780
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170811
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307952
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309356
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307757
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308023
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789628
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740249
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048420
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782718
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789163
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747277
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783635
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012658
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063653
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062902
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064191
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017423
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783580
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018299
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731799
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784767
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902060
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101097
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789298
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864646
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4004033
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2284715
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3230121
13Red SkeletImp2210%3423411
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1153401
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371931
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108162
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107936
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1153808
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98520
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%801350
13Red SkeletRena +3750%917850
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185458
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326678
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81314
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%778938
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%629029
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182780
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134217
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487214
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177253
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51700
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65681
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172255
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188466
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178339
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188193
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171733
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188749
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177848
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178205
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170691
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172553
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177613
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170811
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77465
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77204
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51916
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177280
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51833
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188595
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77019
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52023
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190421
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172558
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101097
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1042887
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902060
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022051
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019095
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017038
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1016951
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1014981
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047044
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016184
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%929987
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636356
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928286
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%637758
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637103
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636544
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%927760
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1062902
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064191
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1063653
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1012658
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308023
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%307952
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307453
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311155
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307757
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309356
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307273
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430074
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%864646
14Chief SkelImp4010%3423411
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2284715
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3230121
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1153401
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1153808
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81314
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%371931
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4004033
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174844
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185458
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175065
14Chief SkelRena +31290%917850
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%801350
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108162
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%107936
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%778938
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%629029
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487214
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326678
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134217
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182780
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177613
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189693
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177265
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178570
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177253
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188595
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170811
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191907
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188466
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192051
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188749
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188193
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178205
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191844
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190421
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187999
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205202
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171733
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189823
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171201
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178339
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170691
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177280
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189273
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180246
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1048420
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%782718
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1062902
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1018299
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%784767
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1012658
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%789628
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740249
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%971460
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789163
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064191
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789298
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1063653
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747277
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%783635
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%783580
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%731799
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1017423
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101097
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%864646
14Dark SkullImp10490%3423411
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2284715
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3230121
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4004033
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1153808
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%371931
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%107936
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108162
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1153401
14Dark SkullRena +33360%917850
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%801350
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81314
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185458
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98520
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%629029
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%778938
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326678
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134217
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487214
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182780
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170691
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51833
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177253
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52023
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188595
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172553
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63802
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172255
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178339
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67468
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177613
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77036
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177280
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170811
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188466
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64157
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65681
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77210
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77465
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77132
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189273
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171733
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177265
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171201
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64184
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178205
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51700
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77204
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63919
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77019
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188193
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172558
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187999
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177848
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51916
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24364
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1269452
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783635
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1048420
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%731799
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%782718
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1318875
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1316724
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1018299
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%784767
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%847792
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740249
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%783580
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789553
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1012658
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%789628
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1017423
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789163
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789298
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747277
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%971460
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402235
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064191
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1062902
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1063653
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2284715
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4004033
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3230121
14Giant OgreImp3580%3423411
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110482
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1153808
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%371931
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110315
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1153401
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70671
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98520
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%801350
14Giant OgreRena +31480%917850
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%629029
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%778938
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326678
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134217
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182780
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307273
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308023
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172255
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52023
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77132
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64157
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487214
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170811
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65681
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280875
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77036
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77204
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67468
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307952
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307757
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171733
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63802
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77465
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170691
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51916
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51833
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172553
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282978
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307453
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171201
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77019
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51700
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77210
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63919
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309356
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64184
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172558
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282674
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311155
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282569
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1404951
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1316724
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1362666
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%789553
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1015432
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1018299
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1364007
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017423
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1403301
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1413930
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%847792
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1362014
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1402805
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1011626
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1048420
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1269452
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1010797
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%971460
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1318875
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1324103
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1156688
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%752284
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783580
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783635
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740249
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789298
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784767
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731799
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789163
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789628
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782718
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747277
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2284715
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3230121
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110482
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1153401
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110315
14Magic SkelImp640%3423411
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1153808
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4004033
14Magic SkelRena +3360%917850
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113874
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86302
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%801350
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98520
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%629029
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%778938
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70671
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326678
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134217
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487214
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182780
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1015432
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1048420
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1413930
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%783635
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%789553
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783580
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1011626
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1316724
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017423
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1010797
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%782718
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1402805
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1404951
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1269452
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018299
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1403301
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%784767
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%847792
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1156688
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971460
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%731799
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1318875
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740249
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402235
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1012658
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789298
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789628
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789163
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747277
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2284715
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4004033
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110315
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110482
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3230121
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1153808
14Red SkeletImp1880%3423411
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1153401
14Red SkeletRena +31060%917850
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%801350
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70671
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86302
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98520
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%629029
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778938
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326678
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134217
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182780
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77210
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487214
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52023
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637758
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65681
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637103
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67468
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309356
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307273
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77465
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77019
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64157
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307757
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928286
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308023
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636356
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51700
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307952
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63919
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63802
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282674
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51916
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64184
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282978
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927760
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280875
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77204
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929987
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282569
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789163
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101097
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063653
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064191
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062902
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012658
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789628
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747277
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789298
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048420
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016184
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047044
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016951
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017038
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019095
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014981
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022051
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042887
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902060
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782718
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740249
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018299
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784767
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017423
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783635
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731799
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864646
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971460
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783580
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3230121
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2284715
15Chief SkelImp3820%3423411
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4004033
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81314
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108162
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371931
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1153808
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107936
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1153401
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%801350
15Chief SkelRena +31280%917850
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185458
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%778938
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%629029
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98520
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487214
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326678
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134217
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182780
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188466
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177613
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170691
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177253
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188193
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179438
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172558
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178339
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189693
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178570
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171733
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177265
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189954
15Chief SkelBlade30%205548
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63919
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188595
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67468
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171201
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77465
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63802
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187999
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51700
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64157
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170811
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177848
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180246
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172255
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51833
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191844
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178205
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51916
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77132
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189273
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24364
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177280
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64184
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77210
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189823
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52023
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190421
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65681
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77036
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1269452
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1316724
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1156688
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1318875
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971460
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048420
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740249
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017423
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789163
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747277
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782718
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783635
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018299
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%847792
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789628
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789553
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789298
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731799
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783580
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784767
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402235
15Dark SkullImp19360%3423411
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4004033
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3230121
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2284715
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1153808
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1153401
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110482
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371931
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110315
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%801350
15Dark SkullRena +33720%917850
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70671
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98520
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86302
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%778938
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326678
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%629029
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134217
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487214
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182780
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172255
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307757
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77465
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171733
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308023
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63919
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311155
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309356
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282674
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77204
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307952
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51700
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307453
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77019
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51833
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282569
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77210
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51916
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280875
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52023
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64157
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170691
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172553
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637103
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307273
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282978
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64184
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77132
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172558
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171201
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67468
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77036
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170811
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65681
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24364
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971460
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1010797
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1316724
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1156688
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018299
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1402805
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1015432
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1403301
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1011626
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017423
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%847792
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1364007
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1404951
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1362666
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789553
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1413930
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1362014
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048420
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1318875
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1324103
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1257041
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1269452
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%752284
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2284715
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4004033
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3230121
15Giant OgreImp4310%3423411
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110482
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1153808
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110315
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%663764
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1153401
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%664159
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113874
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%801350
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70671
15Giant OgreRena +31740%917850
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86302
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98520
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%629029
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%778938
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326678
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487214
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134217
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182780
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047044
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280875
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307952
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019095
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311155
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282569
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017038
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307273
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014981
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016951
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636356
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309356
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016184
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282978
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928286
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636544
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307757
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042887
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637103
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307453
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308023
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637758
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63919
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929987
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927760
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64184
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64157
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282674
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1499148
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1480681
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1080426
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1158519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1156479
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1157362
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1404951
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1376904
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1377618
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1324103
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1011626
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1364007
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1403301
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1010797
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1402805
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1296962
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1257041
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1015432
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1362014
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1296126
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1313723
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1362666
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1413930
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1156688
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%752284
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4004033
15Magic SkelImp1280%3423411
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2284715
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3230121
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1269452
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1318875
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789553
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%663764
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1153401
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%664159
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1153808
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1316724
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%847792
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%801350
15Magic SkelRena +3500%917850
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98520
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94116
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70671
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86302
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%629029
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%778938
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113874
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326678
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487214
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134217
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77568
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042887
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928286
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101097
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307453
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019095
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307952
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182780
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022051
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282569
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929987
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017038
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927760
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014981
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047044
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64157
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308023
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1318875
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1362014
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1362666
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1324103
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1269452
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1015432
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1011626
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1296962
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1156688
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1296126
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1376904
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1404951
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1313723
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1413930
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1316724
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1010797
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1257041
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1364007
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1402805
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%847792
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789553
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1403301
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1377618
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%752284
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048420
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971460
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018299
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017423
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2284715
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3230121
15Red SkeletImp2700%3423411
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%664159
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%663764
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1153401
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1153808
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4004033
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98520
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86302
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%801350
15Red SkeletRena +31110%917850
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113874
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70671
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%629029
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326678
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778938
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134217
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487214
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182780
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307453
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307273
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928286
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047044
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019095
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307757
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929987
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309356
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927760
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282569
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637103
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311155
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280875
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282674
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016184
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636356
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022051
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016951
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017038
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307952
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308023
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014981
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282978
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636544
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637758
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105520%1048420
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102930%789298
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101980%731799
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101550%783635
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101460%789628
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101080%971460
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100960%783580
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100900%782718
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100870%784767
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100420%789163
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100160%740249
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99990%1017423
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99770%1018299
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98850%747277
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98840%789553
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98790%847792
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78460%1012658
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57010%1064191
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56150%1062902
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55590%1063653
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48770%1015432
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45600%1010797
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45160%1156688
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44810%1269452
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44440%1318875
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44240%1011626
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43240%1316724
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328030%864646
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426470%402235
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515850%2284715
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13690%3230121
16Chief SkelImp12890%3423411
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610860%110315
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610450%110482
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10390%1153401
16Chief SkelDevils Key10230%1153808
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4004033
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108162
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55650%107936
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98520
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%801350
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%371931
16Chief SkelRena +35250%917850
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3160%86302
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81314
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2150%629029
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185458
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%778938
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487214
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326678
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70671
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134217
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182780
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51833
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63919
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51700
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63802
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172255
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172553
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637758
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77210
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65681
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308023
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172558
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307273
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77132
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51916
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77019
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77036
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192051
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67468
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171733
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307952
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171201
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77465
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77204
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187999
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180246
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64157
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189954
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64184
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177280
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52023
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170811
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188193
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282569
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188466
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170691
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178205
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188749
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190421
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637103
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177265
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177253
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636356
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311155
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282674
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636544
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177848
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24364
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280875
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282978
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177613
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189693
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189273
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178339
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307757
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189823
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307453
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188595
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter298610%1404951
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask298020%1313723
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow297970%1015432
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants297730%1296962
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm297310%1403301
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm297240%1257041
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots297180%1324103
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots297110%789553
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm296530%1011626
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves296370%1296126
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants295660%1362014
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves295590%847792
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots295480%1318875
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves295300%971460
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor294890%1156688
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves294730%1362666
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow294430%1364007
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots294300%1010797
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction294140%1402805
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor294070%1316724
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage293620%1413930
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow293300%1269452
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161540%752284
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548630%2284715
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41300%3230121
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732650%663764
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731760%664159
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31650%1153401
16Dark SkullImp31450%3423411
16Dark SkullDevils Key31130%1153808
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30570%98520
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4004033
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19950%86302
16Dark SkullRena +316080%917850
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715560%801350
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8290%70671
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113874
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6010%629029
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5530%778938
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4760%326678
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134217
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%182780
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487214
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63919
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927760
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282569
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311155
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282674
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636544
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1042887
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637758
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309356
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64157
16Dark SkullDragon Boots480%307952
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637103
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047044
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636356
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280875
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017038
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307273
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016951
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308023
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots410%1014981
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63802
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016184
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64184
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282978
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307453
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928286
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%929987
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307757
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1019095
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81314
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves198221%1499148
16Giant OgreElemental Mace196281%1156479
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction195791%1158519
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves195051%1080426
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants194401%1480681
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor191691%1157362
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107830%1324103
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107630%1402805
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107470%1313723
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107410%1403301
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107190%1296962
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106940%1404951
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106930%1413930
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106420%1364007
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106380%1015432
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106250%1377618
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106100%1362014
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105980%1011626
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105950%1362666
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105890%1257041
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104880%1010797
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104390%1296126
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104360%1156688
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104210%1376904
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580230%752284
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26940%4004033
16Giant OgreImp24960%3423411
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523300%2284715
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21400%3230121
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17950%1269452
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17820%847792
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17610%1316724
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17570%789553
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17300%1318875
16Giant OgreDevils Key16160%1153808
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715890%664159
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15800%1153401
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714830%663764
16Giant OgreRena +39370%917850
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78080%801350
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7870%70671
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7150%98520
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94116
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86302
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113874
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3260%778938
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%629029
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326678
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134217
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1370%487214
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77568
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%182780
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016951
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019095
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927760
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101097
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929987
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307757
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022051
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307952
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017038
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928286
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%902060
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047044
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1014981
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042887
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636544
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307273
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307453
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016184
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637103
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636356
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308023
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637758
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282978
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282674
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280875
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282569
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65681
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309356
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64157
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311155
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81314
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26130%1375071
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24930%1480681
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24860%728109
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24640%1156479
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24590%1080426
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%727663
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24390%996904
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24360%997727
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24350%1013711
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24290%1349788
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24250%1348530
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24180%997834
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24100%768657
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24070%1041126
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24050%995872
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23960%1158519
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23880%1014127
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23610%769698
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23550%1499148
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23450%993987
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23400%779441
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23390%993090
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23330%1214439
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23130%1013065
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23060%1157362
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615420%1864518
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8110%1296126
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1313723
16Magic SkelSpirit +18010%2362773
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1296962
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7870%1376904
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7820%1257041
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1377618
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55020%2284715
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4330%3230121
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1153401
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%664159
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%663764
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1153808
16Magic SkelRena +32090%917850
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%801350
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113874
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4004033
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%94116
16Magic SkelImp1110%3423411
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118403
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%778938
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96867
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%629029
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326678
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487214
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134217
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77568
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182780
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017423
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018299
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789298
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740249
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062902
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101097
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783580
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902060
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783635
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012658
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063653
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789163
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789628
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784767
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731799
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782718
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048420
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064191
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747277
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76380%1041126
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74930%996904
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74560%1376904
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74250%1013711
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74160%993090
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74120%779441
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74010%997834
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73900%1362666
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73890%1313723
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73570%1296962
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73420%995872
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73290%1158519
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73160%997727
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73080%1377618
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72960%1080426
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72900%1499148
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72880%1013065
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72840%1480681
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72840%1296126
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72730%1324103
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72700%1014127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72470%1364007
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72000%1257041
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71730%1156479
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71610%1362014
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71540%993987
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71250%1157362
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650540%1864518
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515200%2284715
16Red SkeletImp13790%3423411
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710280%663764
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79650%664159
16Red SkeletDevils Key9650%1153808
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9500%1153401
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4004033
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3230121
16Red SkeletRena +36120%917850
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%801350
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4680%96867
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70671
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%94116
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%629029
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113874
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1870%778938
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326678
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134217
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86302
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182780
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77568
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%487214
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016951
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062902
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902060
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063653
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047044
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012658
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022051
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636356
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064191
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636544
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019095
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016184
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014981
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637103
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637758
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017038
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042887
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927760
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928286
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101097
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929987
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81314
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter650393%1404951
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm649663%1257041
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots649583%1010797
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow649243%1015432
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647883%1156688
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction647743%1402805
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots647683%789553
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots647503%1318875
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage647093%1413930
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm646543%1403301
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm646523%1011626
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor646173%1316724
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow646003%1269452
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots645583%1324103
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves644523%1362666
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644403%847792
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow644393%1364007
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants643303%1362014
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425932%1017423
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425592%1048420
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves424162%971460
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422972%1018299
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373482%752284
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301021%1377618
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298341%1296126
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298261%1376904
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask298141%1313723
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297051%1296962
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110290%2284715
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4004033
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89340%3230121
17Chief SkelImp80190%3423411
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773020%664159
17Chief SkelDevils Key71780%1153808
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771580%663764
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70960%1153401
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40730%113874
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39230%86302
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638460%110315
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638170%110482
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37820%98520
17Chief SkelRena +337270%917850
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737180%801350
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31680%70671
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12990%629029
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12520%778938
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10670%326678
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487214
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134217
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182780
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1200%1014981
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280875
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307273
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929987
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637103
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016184
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1017038
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307952
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042887
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants950%311155
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307757
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047044
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928286
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927760
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282978
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636544
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016951
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637758
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282674
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307453
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%308023
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309356
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282569
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636356
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019095
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63802
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022051
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63919
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64184
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64157
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185458
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81314
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2339944%1157362
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2334264%1480681
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2333254%1080426
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2329064%1499148
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2325804%1156479
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2323764%1158519
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1278782%1362014
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1276042%1364007
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1274892%1011626
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1273872%1404951
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1273162%1362666
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1270812%1324103
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1270572%1377618
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1270492%1257041
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1270192%1296126
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1269712%1010797
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1269472%1402805
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1268852%1296962
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1268552%1403301
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1268492%1313723
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1267922%1413930
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1267842%1015432
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1266752%1376904
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1261792%1156688
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5964202%752284
17Dark SkullImp311341%3423411
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298730%4004033
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291450%2284715
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227280%3230121
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213090%847792
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212350%789553
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211700%1318875
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211640%1316724
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211130%1269452
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192360%1153401
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190400%664159
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189290%663764
17Dark SkullDevils Key188220%1153808
17Dark SkullRena +3120290%917850
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798150%801350
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89630%98520
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87310%70671
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82380%94116
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65260%86302
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52630%113874
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36680%629029
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36630%778938
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28000%326678
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18010%134217
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15130%487214
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13780%77568
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11600%182780
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101097
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022051
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307453
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%902060
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1019095
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308023
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047044
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307273
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929987
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637103
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637758
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016951
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928286
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636356
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1014981
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307952
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636544
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307757
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927760
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016184
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017038
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042887
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65681
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280875
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282978
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282569
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282674
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64157
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311155
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309356
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185458
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81314
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark674892%1041126
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633882%1362014
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm632492%993090
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves632172%1377618
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631822%993987
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631332%1158519
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630992%1014127
17Giant OgreElemental Mace630972%1156479
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm630732%1257041
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots630732%1376904
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor630172%997834
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm629592%1403301
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants629492%1480681
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629082%1362666
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629012%995872
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629002%1364007
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628812%1324103
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628792%1404951
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction628592%1402805
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves628552%1080426
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628402%1413930
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves628112%1499148
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627722%996904
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves627702%1296126
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627162%1313723
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627052%1013711
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor626942%997727
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor626462%1157362
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626432%1013065
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants626232%1296962
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475932%1864518
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143650%2284715
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794190%663764
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793600%664159
17Giant OgreDevils Key92730%1153808
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4004033
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92280%1153401
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61100%3230121
17Giant OgreRena +357600%917850
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746870%801350
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113874
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42820%86302
17Giant OgreImp38990%3423411
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94116
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18510%778938
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17890%629029
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13730%326678
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13430%96867
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70671
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9360%134217
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77568
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182780
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487214
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1012658
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017038
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1064191
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014981
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%929987
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1042887
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101097
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928286
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022051
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902060
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927760
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1019095
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1062902
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016951
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063653
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016184
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047044
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185458
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81314
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233363%1215465
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220442%1013711
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219992%1014127
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219652%1209318
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219552%727663
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219102%769698
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218972%2030741
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218772%2032306
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218762%1375071
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218642%779441
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218372%995872
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218322%768657
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218202%997727
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218032%1349788
17Magic SkelRune Blade218032%2028328
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217882%1041126
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217852%993090
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217822%996904
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217732%1013065
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217282%2030462
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217042%997834
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216972%1214439
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216912%993987
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216802%728109
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216782%2032705
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215172%1348530
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159402%1864518
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88961%1158519
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88131%1156479
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87411%1499148
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86921%1080426
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86871%1157362
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85931%1480681
17Magic SkelSpirit +179571%2362773
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4004033
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546931%2284715
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1033400
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36940%3230121
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%663764
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%664159
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1153401
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1153808
17Magic SkelImp27760%3423411
17Magic SkelRena +320390%917850
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17810%118403
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%801350
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212728
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94116
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8850%96867
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%778938
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%629029
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326678
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134217
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77568
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182780
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487214
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783580
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789163
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048420
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063653
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789628
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018299
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731799
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783635
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062902
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%782718
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784767
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017423
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1012658
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740249
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971460
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789298
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747277
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%847792
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064191
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789553
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70671
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81314
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490462%1375071
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465562%1014127
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463632%993090
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463202%1349788
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462892%997727
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462762%993987
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462572%1013711
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462362%769698
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462242%1080426
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461952%995872
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461522%1499148
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461462%728109
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460222%1480681
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460172%727663
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460042%1158519
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459402%1156479
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459212%1377618
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459192%1376904
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459182%997834
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458652%768657
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458532%1157362
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458462%1348530
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458282%1013065
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458222%1041126
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457672%779441
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457212%996904
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319592%1864518
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154841%2362773
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596070%2284715
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80630%3230121
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77670%1362014
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77530%1364007
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77330%1296962
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77010%1362666
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76770%1296126
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76630%1257041
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76200%1313723
17Red SkeletImp68500%3423411
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62290%1153401
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761720%663764
17Red SkeletDevils Key61450%1153808
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760910%664159
17Red SkeletRena +340250%917850
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4004033
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731680%801350
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27920%86302
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24480%118403
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18000%113874
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12900%94116
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12290%778938
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11930%96867
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11710%629029
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%326678
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134217
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77568
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%182780
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487214
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10422
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5995
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9703
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11335
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10460
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6868
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042887
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6550
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10908
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11035
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10692
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10744
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11001
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6532
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11752
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11201
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11030
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10676
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10975
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11702
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6380
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10385
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10473
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10882
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12751
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11378
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11784
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10536
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10447
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12891
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18424
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5376
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12777
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11561
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11064
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19112
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5345
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11843
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1153401
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4220
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371931
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1153808
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134217
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%629029
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%801350
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487214
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%917850
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326678
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23323
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24580
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10908
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6380
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24437
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24272
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26499
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042887
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24253
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26492
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26632
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11159
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24598
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23359
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26384
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11201
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25239
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11335
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5995
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10960
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11001
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6868
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24179
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11035
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11378
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6550
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6532
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26532
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11104
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3083
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371931
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1153401
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24079
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1153808
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%801350
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629029
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%917850
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5345
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134217
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26964
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24272
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24598
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6532
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11335
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27117
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24437
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26802
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26324
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6868
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042887
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24580
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26499
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23323
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24253
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27039
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11035
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24179
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25239
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5376
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26822
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11201
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26384
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24079
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26532
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10975
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11001
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10908
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26632
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11378
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1153401
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10422
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23359
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371931
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10447
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6380
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5995
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10882
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1153808
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10676
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3083
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6550
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10460
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801350
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26492
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9703
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10744
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10692
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11064
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%917850
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3320
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61887
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26802
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26190
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304920
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26964
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30372
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42443
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30569
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41552
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30366
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41902
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27039
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61668
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61638
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29536
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61596
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27117
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30512
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41999
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30316
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61721
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29993
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30122
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41827
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26324
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26822
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25989
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61829
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42358
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30379
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42051
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371931
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17141
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53764
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1153808
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1153401
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487214
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%801350
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53454
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3230121
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3423411
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%917850
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27500
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8237
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3320
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%629029
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182780
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326678
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134217
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177253
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177613
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64157
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77036
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177265
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282569
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1153808
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170811
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77204
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65681
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178205
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189954
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304920
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26632
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23323
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27117
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30512
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26532
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6868
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24580
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30569
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27039
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30122
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24598
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26324
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24253
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26802
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30366
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24272
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30379
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24437
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25239
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26492
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29536
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26964
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24079
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24179
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26822
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30372
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25989
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23359
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30316
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26190
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3083
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11104
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6532
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11001
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5995
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042887
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11335
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6380
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11378
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11159
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1153401
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11201
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1153808
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11035
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6550
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371931
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5376
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10908
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5345
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10960
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%917850
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%801350
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3320
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%629029
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487214
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134217
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326678
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%778938
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4004033
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3230121
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8237
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24580
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10882
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24437
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11201
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24272
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11064
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10908
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6868
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10744
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11843
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11335
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11035
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11784
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10447
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24079
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24598
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042887
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12751
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10536
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11378
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6550
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10676
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4220
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5995
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18424
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10385
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11561
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10975
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10422
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1153401
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11030
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24179
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5376
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11001
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6532
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6380
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10473
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12891
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12777
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19112
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10692
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%801350
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11702
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1153808
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%917850
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371931
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%925
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11752
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9703
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5345
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3230121
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10460
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304920
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61596
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190421
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205202
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179438
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192051
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61638
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61668
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205548
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189693
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191844
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42051
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41827
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41902
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189273
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189823
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188595
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41999
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42358
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42443
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61721
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187999
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180246
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191907
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188749
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178570
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29993
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41552
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61829
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188466
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188193
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61887
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189954
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30122
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30372
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30366
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82377
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30569
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30316
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30379
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30512
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26822
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26190
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27117
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1153401
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26802
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26964
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25989
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26324
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53764
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1153808
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27039
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53454
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371931
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4004033
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%801350
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%917850
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3423411
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24364
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8237
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3230121
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19440
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487214
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%778938
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134217
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27500
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326678
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%629029
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182780
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11378
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304920
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30372
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30122
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25989
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61887
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42358
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61596
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61721
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30512
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26190
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30569
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42051
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27039
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30379
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26822
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61638
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29993
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41552
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30366
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41902
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23323
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41827
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30316
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61829
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23359
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26802
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26324
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61668
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26964
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42443
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27117
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41999
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1153808
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371931
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1153401
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17141
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6380
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5376
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24179
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5345
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24272
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24437
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53454
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53764
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11001
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5995
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24580
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26492
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25239
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24598
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6532
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6868
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6550
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26632
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11104
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24253
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24079
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3230121
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26532
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26384
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%917850
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27500
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%801350
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3423411
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3320
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326678
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8237
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487214
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4004033
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%629029
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304920
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42443
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61596
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178570
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205202
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41999
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29993
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30379
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180246
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191907
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30316
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61638
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41827
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61721
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41552
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42051
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42358
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30366
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30122
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30569
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61829
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192051
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30512
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61887
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205548
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179438
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61668
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41902
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191844
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17141
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3423411
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1153808
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53454
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1153401
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53764
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%917850
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%801350
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27500
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487214
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8237
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3230121
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3320
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19440
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%778938
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326678
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%629029
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182780
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134217
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9703
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10385
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11561
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11702
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10422
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11035
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10460
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11843
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304920
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205548
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41827
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189273
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61596
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42358
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42051
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189693
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188749
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188595
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205202
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61887
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188193
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61638
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188466
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180246
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42443
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189954
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191907
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61668
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178570
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192051
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191844
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29993
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190421
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61829
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41902
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189823
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179438
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41999
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187999
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61721
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41552
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30316
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29536
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30512
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30379
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30366
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82377
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30569
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30122
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26802
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26324
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30372
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53764
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26190
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25989
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371931
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27117
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1153401
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26964
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53454
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27039
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1153808
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26822
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24364
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3423411
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%917850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27500
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3230121
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487214
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8237
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4004033
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%778938
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801350
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%629029
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11159
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182780
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19440
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326678
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430074
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188466
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77210
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177265
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177280
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178205
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172553
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77019
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189273
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67468
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187999
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189954
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170811
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188193
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77204
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77465
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172558
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171733
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177613
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77132
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189823
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188749
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52023
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177253
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190421
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172255
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192051
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51833
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178339
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188595
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65681
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189693
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77036
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177848
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171201
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51916
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170691
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51700
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82377
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3230121
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55462
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56057
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371931
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1153808
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1153401
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%917850
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27500
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%801350
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185458
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19440
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487214
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%778938
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326678
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%629029
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4004033
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3423411
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24364
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134217
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182780
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430074
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637758
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016951
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311155
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927760
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307952
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016184
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017038
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282674
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047044
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022051
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101097
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308023
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64157
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174844
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637103
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304920
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177265
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178205
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189273
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178339
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177253
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178570
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180246
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170691
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189823
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179438
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192051
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191907
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177613
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188193
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205548
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189693
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171201
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177280
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188749
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191844
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189954
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188466
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205202
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188595
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187999
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177848
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170811
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171733
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190421
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82377
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1153401
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53764
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371931
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1153808
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53454
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27500
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%917850
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%801350
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3423411
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19440
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3230121
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24364
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%629029
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487214
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326678
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%778938
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4004033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134217
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6532
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11052
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5995
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182780
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24179
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11031
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11201
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179438
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26822
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61829
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25989
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42443
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30372
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41902
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41552
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61638
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61668
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29993
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41827
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29536
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61596
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41999
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61721
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180246
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61887
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30316
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30569
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30379
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30366
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42358
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26190
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26324
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42051
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30122
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30512
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23323
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17141
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178570
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24272
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6868
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24253
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27039
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6550
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6532
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24598
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26492
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26802
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24580
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24179
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1153808
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26964
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27117
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25239
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6380
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24079
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23359
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1153401
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24437
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26384
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371931
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26632
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53454
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26532
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53764
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%917850
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3320
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%801350
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8237
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3423411
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3230121
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27500
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326678
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487214
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%629029
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430074
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67468
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172553
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178205
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77132
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177848
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311155
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171201
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170691
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77019
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51833
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77204
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64184
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51700
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171733
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170811
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282569
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77465
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64157
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177613
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280875
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177280
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63919
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309356
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177265
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63802
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172255
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282978
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77210
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178339
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77036
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52023
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172558
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51916
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177253
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282674
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65681
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21603
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3230121
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1153401
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185458
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187999
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188193
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188595
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188466
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55462
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56057
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1153808
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%917850
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4004033
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371931
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189823
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3423411
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189273
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%801350
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24364
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%778938
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19440
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%629029
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487214
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134217
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182780
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11152
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10960
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304920
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191907
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205202
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177848
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170811
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77019
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171201
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192051
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188466
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187999
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190421
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172255
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188749
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172558
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188595
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177265
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178339
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82377
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191844
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189273
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189954
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189823
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178205
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77210
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188193
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177253
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177613
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77204
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189693
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1153401
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170691
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77132
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77036
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177280
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205548
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171733
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371931
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172553
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77465
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3230121
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4004033
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19440
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56057
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1153808
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3423411
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%917850
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430074
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170811
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187999
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177848
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178339
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64184
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188595
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189273
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77019
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51833
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77204
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52023
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65681
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171733
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172558
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177253
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77036
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188193
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51916
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63919
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177280
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67468
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77210
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51700
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77465
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178205
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172255
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177613
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64157
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188466
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171201
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172553
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177265
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77132
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21603
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55462
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1153808
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56057
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3230121
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1153401
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371931
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19440
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%801350
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%917850
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185458
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24364
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326678
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134217
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629029
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11035
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182780
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11159
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430074
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170691
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77019
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77465
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309356
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177613
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311155
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64157
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282978
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77204
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77210
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171733
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63802
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177253
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177280
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171201
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77036
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170811
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280875
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65681
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77132
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178205
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52023
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177265
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51916
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63919
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172255
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178339
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172553
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64184
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282674
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51700
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177848
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172558
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51833
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282569
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67468
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21603
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1153401
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3423411
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187999
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55462
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1153808
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371931
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56057
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188466
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188595
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188193
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189273
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189823
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185458
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%917850
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24364
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%801350
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487214
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19440
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%778938
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%629029
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326678
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3230121
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182780
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134217
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23323
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24272
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23359
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30122
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24179
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27039
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24253
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26492
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26964
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26822
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26190
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25989
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30569
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26532
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10960
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11035
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6550
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26802
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11025
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11378
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6025
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26499
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6868
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30379
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30316
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30372
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29536
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24437
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6532
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26384
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24580
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25239
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27117
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30512
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10908
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26324
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929987
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307453
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636356
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309356
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311155
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430074
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282978
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282569
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022051
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307273
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282674
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047044
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042887
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016951
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927760
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019095
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636544
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280875
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637758
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928286
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307952
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902060
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307757
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016184
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637103
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308023
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017038
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014981
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2284715
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371931
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1153808
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175065
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174844
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1153401
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185458
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%801350
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81314
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%917850
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487214
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%629029
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%778938
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134217
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326678
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3230121
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182780
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4004033
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30316
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3423411
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26964
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30372
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784767
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048420
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015432
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1011626
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%847792
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017423
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1153808
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402235
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927760
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63919
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430074
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307273
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52023
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51700
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64157
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282569
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64184
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309356
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307952
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67468
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636356
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637103
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308023
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280875
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307757
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65681
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929987
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928286
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63802
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637758
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282674
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311155
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307453
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282978
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636544
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51916
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21603
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1153401
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175065
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174844
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371931
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1153808
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24364
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185458
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%801350
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%917850
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487214
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3230121
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%629029
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326678
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%778938
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3423411
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134217
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182780
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41999
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26324
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61668
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30569
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61721
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29993
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30316
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42443
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26802
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41827
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61887
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42051
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26190
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30372
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27039
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61829
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4004033
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77019
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170691
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52023
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430074
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77132
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188749
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77204
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172558
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188466
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189693
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77036
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178339
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171733
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189273
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177613
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172255
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187999
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188193
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177848
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177253
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192051
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171201
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65681
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67468
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172553
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178205
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51833
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170811
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177280
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82377
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77210
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51916
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77465
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51700
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188595
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177265
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55462
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371931
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1153808
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189954
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56057
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190421
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189823
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3230121
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1153401
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4004033
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%801350
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487214
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%917850
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022051
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101097
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016184
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012658
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902060
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042887
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019095
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017038
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016951
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063653
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014981
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047044
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062902
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064191
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636356
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929987
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928286
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637103
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637758
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927760
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636544
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864646
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3230121
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2284715
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371931
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3423411
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107936
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81314
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1153401
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1153808
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108162
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%917850
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%801350
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487214
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185458
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%778938
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326678
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134217
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%629029
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189823
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171733
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170811
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189954
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4004033
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182780
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047044
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430074
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042887
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282978
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929987
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928286
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282674
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636356
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311155
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019095
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927760
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637103
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309356
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308023
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282569
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022051
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636544
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307952
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307273
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307757
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307453
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017038
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014981
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637758
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016951
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016184
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280875
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2284715
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371931
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1153401
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174844
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175065
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1153808
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3230121
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%801350
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%917850
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185458
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4004033
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3423411
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81314
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%778938
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%629029
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326678
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134217
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487214
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182780
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41827
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29536
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61887
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30122
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61596
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30379
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178570
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61829
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30316
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205548
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30569
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61638
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42051
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41552
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191907
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41999
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42443
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61668
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30372
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41902
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180246
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30512
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192051
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30366
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205202
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179438
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61721
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42358
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191844
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29993
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19440
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27500
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8237
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3320
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789628
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062902
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789163
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747277
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012658
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902060
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064191
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063653
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047044
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022051
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789298
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042887
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014981
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019095
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101097
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017038
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016951
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864646
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2284715
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81314
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1153401
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1153808
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107936
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108162
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371931
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3230121
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4004033
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3423411
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%801350
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%917850
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185458
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487214
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%629029
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%778938
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326678
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134217
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182780
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188193
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178339
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172553
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191907
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191844
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178205
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188466
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172558
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189823
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177265
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180246
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189954
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170691
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172255
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178570
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188595
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189693
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170811
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187999
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177613
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171201
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205548
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189273
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205202
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179438
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177848
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177253
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171733
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188749
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192051
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177280
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190421
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27500
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19440
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24364
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048420
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740249
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012658
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784767
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731799
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789298
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782718
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062902
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064191
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902060
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017423
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101097
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018299
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783580
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063653
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783635
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789628
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789163
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747277
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864646
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2284715
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4004033
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371931
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107936
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1153401
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1153808
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108162
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3423411
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3230121
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%917850
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%801350
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98520
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185458
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%629029
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%778938
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81314
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326678
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134217
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182780
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487214
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188595
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189823
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77204
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188466
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170691
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51916
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77210
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172558
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77132
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172255
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67468
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177848
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177253
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189693
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172553
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177280
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52023
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51700
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190421
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177613
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178205
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77465
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170811
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189273
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77036
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51833
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188749
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171201
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77019
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171733
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65681
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188193
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177265
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178339
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189954
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187999
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19440
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24364
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1015432
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1324103
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1318875
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782718
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784767
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1413930
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1011626
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1404951
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1269452
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783580
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048420
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783635
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971460
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1156688
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1010797
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789553
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017423
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1316724
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%847792
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1402805
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731799
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018299
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740249
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1403301
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402235
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2284715
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3230121
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110315
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110482
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1153808
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1153401
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3423411
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%801350
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%917850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86302
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4004033
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113874
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70671
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326678
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%778938
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98520
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%629029
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134217
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182780
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487214
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51700
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636356
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307757
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51916
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929987
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282978
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636544
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307273
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64157
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308023
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64184
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307952
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928286
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282674
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311155
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637103
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927760
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65681
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52023
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280875
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307453
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63919
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24364
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1214439
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1349788
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2032306
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1080426
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3230121
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1348530
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1375071
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2032705
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%663764
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2030741
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2030462
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1153808
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2028328
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1864518
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296126
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1013711
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%768657
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%997834
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%779441
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113874
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1014127
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158519
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1013065
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2362773
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1157362
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%629029
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3423411
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1269452
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1318875
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789553
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1316724
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731799
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018299
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048420
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789628
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%847792
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783635
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783580
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784767
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782718
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971460
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789163
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012658
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789298
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747277
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740249
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017423
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402235
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1153808
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1153401
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2284715
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110315
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110482
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371931
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3230121
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3423411
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4004033
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%801350
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%917850
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70671
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185458
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98520
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81314
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%778938
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%629029
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326678
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134217
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182780
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487214
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171201
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280875
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64184
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170811
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282978
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172255
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170691
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51700
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177613
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51833
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177265
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52023
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63802
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77204
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51916
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77465
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311155
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309356
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282569
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64157
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67468
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172553
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171733
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282674
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178205
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63919
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177253
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77019
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77036
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77210
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77132
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178339
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65681
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177280
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172558
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177848
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188193
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188595
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187999
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189273
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19440
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189823
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188466
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24364
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101097
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022051
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929987
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637758
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637103
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017038
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902060
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016951
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019095
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928286
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927760
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042887
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064191
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062902
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636356
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063653
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636544
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016184
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047044
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014981
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864646
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2284715
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4004033
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1153808
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3423411
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175065
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1153401
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174844
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371931
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3230121
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185458
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%801350
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%917850
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81314
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487214
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%778938
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%629029
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326678
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134217
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182780
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41902
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191907
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61596
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190421
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187999
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179438
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61721
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180246
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189823
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188749
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61668
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42443
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42358
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178570
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41552
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189693
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188193
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205548
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61638
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61887
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192051
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41827
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189954
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42051
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41999
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61829
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189273
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205202
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191844
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188466
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188595
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8237
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27500
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24364
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19440
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1362014
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1011626
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1296126
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1015432
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1376904
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1324103
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1318875
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1403301
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1313723
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1404951
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1316724
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1413930
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1402805
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1257041
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1156688
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1269452
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1296962
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1010797
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1480681
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1499148
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1377618
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1364007
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1362666
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%752284
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3423411
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2284715
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4004033
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018299
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048420
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017423
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%847792
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971460
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789553
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1153808
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1153401
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%663764
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%664159
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3230121
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%801350
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%917850
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98520
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94116
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113874
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70671
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86302
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%778938
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326678
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%629029
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134217
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487214
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182780
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637103
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308023
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280875
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047044
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282674
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019095
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929987
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1269452
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731799
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740249
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783580
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789298
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789553
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971460
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%847792
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789628
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012658
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784767
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789163
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747277
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1316724
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782718
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017423
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1318875
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048420
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783635
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018299
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402235
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063653
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062902
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064191
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2284715
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110315
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1153401
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110482
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%371931
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1153808
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%801350
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%917850
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4004033
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70671
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3230121
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%629029
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%778938
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326678
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98520
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3423411
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134217
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182780
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282674
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280875
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170691
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52023
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77210
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282978
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51833
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77019
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309356
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307952
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1362666
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1156688
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789553
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1011626
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1015432
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971460
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048420
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1318875
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1269452
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1404951
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1324103
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1413930
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017423
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1402805
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018299
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1364007
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1403301
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%847792
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1010797
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1316724
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1362014
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1257041
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%752284
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2284715
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4004033
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110315
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1153808
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1153401
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%663764
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110482
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%664159
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%801350
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%917850
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113874
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3230121
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3423411
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70671
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98520
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86302
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487214
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%629029
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%778938
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326678
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134217
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182780
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927760
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282569
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928286
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307757
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016951
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63919
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311155
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64157
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637758
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308023
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307952
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282978
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280875
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016184
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042887
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307273
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019095
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929987
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017038
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64184
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047044
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637103
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307453
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282674
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636544
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636356
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1403301
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1269452
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1362014
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1296126
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1480681
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1364007
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1402805
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1499148
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1011626
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1324103
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1404951
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1015432
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1413930
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1377618
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1156688
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1376904
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1296962
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1010797
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1316724
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1257041
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1362666
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1318875
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1313723
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%752284
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2284715
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971460
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789553
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%847792
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048420
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018299
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017423
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3423411
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%663764
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%664159
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1153401
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1153808
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%801350
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%917850
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98520
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3230121
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4004033
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94116
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113874
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86302
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70671
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%629029
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%778938
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326678
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134217
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182780
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487214
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022051
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637103
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927760
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307757
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047044
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311155
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019095
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282978
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307273
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636356
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042887
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929987
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637758
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307453
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902060
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014981
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282569
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308023
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016184
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636544
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928286
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282674
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017038
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309356
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280875
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307952
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016951
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1375071
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1158519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%768657
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1080426
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1156479
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%728109
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%769698
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%995872
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1376904
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%993090
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1157362
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1499148
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1349788
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1348530
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%997834
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%727663
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1377618
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1480681
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%996904
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1014127
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%779441
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1013065
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%993987
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1041126
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1013711
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%997727
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1864518
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2362773
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2284715
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3230121
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3423411
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%663764
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1153401
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%664159
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1153808
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1362014
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1257041
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1296962
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1364007
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1296126
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1362666
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1313723
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%917850
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%801350
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86302
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118403
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4004033
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113874
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94116
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%778938
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%629029
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96867
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%326678
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77568
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134217
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182780
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487214
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5696390
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5355176
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5351401
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3770758
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3155559
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5351796
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5698589
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2482441
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5458793
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3122591
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2362773
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1763611
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3230121
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212728
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1765009
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3423411
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%664159
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4004033
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1033400
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1153401
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182780
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1153808
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1797143
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1041126
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1864518
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1014127
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%993987
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1362666
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1296126
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%995872
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1156479
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1013711
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1324103
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1499148
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1313723
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1377618
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1364007
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1080426
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1257041
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1158519
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%996904
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1157362
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1013065
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1413930
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1376904
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%997727
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1403301
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%993090
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1480681
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1402805
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1404951
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%997834
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1362014
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1296962
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2284715
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1153401
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%664159
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1153808
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%663764
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%917850
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3230121
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%801350
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86302
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113874
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94116
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4004033
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96867
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%778938
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%629029
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3423411
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326678
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70671
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134217
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77568
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487214
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182780
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063653
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064191
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012658
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042887
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014981
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017038
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016184
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047044
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902060
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062902
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016951
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022051
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019095
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929987
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927760
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928286
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101097
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185458
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1413930
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1015432
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1318875
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017423
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1404951
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048420
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1156688
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971460
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1402805
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%847792
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789553
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018299
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740249
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783635
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1010797
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1316724
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1269452
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1403301
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1011626
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731799
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782718
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783580
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784767
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402235
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2284715
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110482
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1153401
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1153808
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110315
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747277
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789163
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789628
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012658
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789298
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3230121
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%917850
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%801350
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3423411
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4004033
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86302
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70671
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98520
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%778938
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%629029
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326678
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134217
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182780
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487214
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927760
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928286
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308023
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637758
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311155
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307453
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77019
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63919
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307757
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636544
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636356
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51916
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282569
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51833
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282978
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51700
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65681
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929987
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77210
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67468
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52023
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309356
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307273
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307952
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637103
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282674
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280875
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77465
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24364
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77204
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77132
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1797143
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1765009
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1763611
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2032705
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1349788
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2032306
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%769698
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1214439
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2030462
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2028328
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1209318
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%728109
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%727663
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1348530
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1215465
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%768657
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1375071
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2030741
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%779441
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1864518
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2362773
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%996904
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1041126
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1013711
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1014127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%993987
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%993090
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1013065
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%995872
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%997834
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%997727
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2284715
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1033400
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%664159
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1153808
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1153401
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%663764
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3423411
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3230121
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4004033
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%917850
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%801350
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96867
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212728
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118403
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94116
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%629029
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%778938
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326678
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134217
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77568
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182780
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1318875
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1156688
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1316724
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1269452
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487214
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740249
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783635
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784767
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789163
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783580
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%847792
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017423
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782718
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971460
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789298
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731799
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789628
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747277
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048420
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789553
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018299
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70671
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399644%769698
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398544%779441
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm398144%993090
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395474%993987
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots395214%768657
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310733%1864518
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270253%1014127
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267633%1480681
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267583%1362666
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267493%1376904
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants267143%1362014
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm267093%995872
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace267043%1156479
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266863%1013065
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266853%1080426
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266823%997834
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266793%1377618
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266673%1257041
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266473%1157362
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266293%1041126
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265853%997727
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265473%996904
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265143%1296126
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264643%1313723
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264553%1499148
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264403%1296962
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264323%1013711
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow264063%1364007
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction263043%1158519
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592911%2284715
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62241%1153401
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761911%664159
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4004033
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761541%663764
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60701%1153808
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3230121
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339420%917850
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3423411
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731520%801350
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21840%86302
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17640%113874
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16420%96867
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13490%94116
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8650%70671
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8300%629029
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7670%778938
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326678
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77568
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4490%487214
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134217
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182780
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012658
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017038
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902060
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789163
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047044
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063653
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789628
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064191
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789298
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016951
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016184
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101097
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014981
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042887
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747277
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1022051
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062902
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019095
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81314
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463270%1864518
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449050%1349788
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448060%1348530
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447260%997834
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446810%2032705
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446170%1041126
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445830%728109
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445610%1375071
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445430%1214439
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445250%1013065
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445140%727663
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445050%2030741
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445010%1014127
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444990%2030462
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444940%2028328
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444620%997727
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444440%1157362
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%993987
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444300%2032306
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444080%995872
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443770%779441
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443750%768657
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443350%1156479
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443050%993090
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442250%1158519
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442170%996904
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441970%769698
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438810%1013711
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231150%2362773
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140900%2284715
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1153808
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1153401
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791560%663764
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790590%664159
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3230121
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356980%917850
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55160%3423411
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51170%4004033
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113874
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746180%801350
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%212728
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%96867
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118403
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12520%778938
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%629029
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94116
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326678
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77568
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134217
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182780
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487214
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048420
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789298
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740249
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%847792
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731799
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789163
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783580
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747277
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062902
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783635
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782718
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1063653
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784767
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012658
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064191
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018299
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%789628
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971460
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017423
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789553
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98520
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81314
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1073761%1765009
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1070171%1763611
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1068511%1797143
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor940860%2032306
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots940180%769698
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants939990%728109
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants939980%1214439
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon938370%1375071
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves936740%1209318
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream936430%1215465
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff936350%2030741
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants935980%2032705
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves935720%779441
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots935260%768657
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade934930%2028328
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots934710%1348530
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor934200%727663
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter933770%1349788
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow931970%2030462
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6705910%1864518
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1347070%2362773
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants269410%1013711
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor268890%997834
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm268870%995872
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear268360%1014127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots268250%1013065
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor268180%997727
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow268150%996904
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm267100%993090
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark265770%1041126
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots263000%993987
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5213430%2284715
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0173750%1033400
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156470%4004033
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139020%664159
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138340%1153401
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138140%663764
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137100%1153808
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386470%917850
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria85670%3230121
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78150%96867
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770180%801350
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52910%94116
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3423411
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44580%212728
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31310%118403
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21060%778938
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20730%629029
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16200%326678
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10960%77568
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10700%134217
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6320%182780
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487214
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1269452
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1316724
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1318875
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1156688
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740249
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971460
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783580
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789628
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017423
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783635
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%784767
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789298
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747277
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731799
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048420
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782718
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789163
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%847792
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789553
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018299
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70671
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86302
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98520
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2684161%2482441
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2679301%1797143
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2673671%1763611
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2672691%5355176
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2672331%5458793
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2670691%5351401
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2666781%3770758
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2666031%1765009
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2665551%3155559
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2658251%5351796
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1536500%2362773
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow449780%2030462
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants447760%2032705
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves446670%1209318
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade446660%2028328
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream445530%1215465
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff444040%2030741
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor443470%2032306
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5332980%2284715
Kalima 6Death CentImp294470%3423411
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269080%1033400
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria258570%3230121
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4004033
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216950%664159
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215880%1153808
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7215740%663764
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214800%1153401
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161200%118403
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136620%917850
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116040%212728
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108730%801350
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65730%326678
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32500%629029
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31730%778938
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19540%487214
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17090%134217
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16310%77568
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9970%182780
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13903052
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10976422
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4582375
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4004033
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3230121
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3122591
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3423411
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2362773
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2284715
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487214
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1033400
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%801350
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%917850
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%778938
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182780
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1765009
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326678
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3770758
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77568
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1011755%1763611
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1007885%1765009
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1007595%1214439
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1007485%1209318
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1007385%2032306
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1007145%1375071
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1006765%1797143
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1005885%1215465
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1005345%2030462
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1005325%2028328
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1005245%1348530
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1004865%2482441
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1004775%3155559
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1004415%2032705
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1002405%2030741
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1001175%3770758
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter997665%1349788
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6583643%1864518
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1285171%2362773
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5175051%2284715
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel165001%4004033
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155851%3230121
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3423411
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142951%1033400
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114741%664159
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114671%1153808
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113011%1153401
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112181%663764
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372300%917850
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67690%96867
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758140%801350
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51190%118403
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44720%212728
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17660%629029
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17550%778938
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13820%326678
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9610%134217
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8670%77568
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8520%487214
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5130%182780
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1010797
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048420
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1269452
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1364007
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1402805
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018299
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789553
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1017423
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1362666
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1011626
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1324103
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1015432
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971460
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1156688
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%847792
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1413930
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1403301
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1404951
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1318875
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1316724
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1362014
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789298
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789628
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782718
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740249
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784767
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747277
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783580
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783635
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98520
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789163
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113874
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86302
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70671
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon421391%1375071
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6419291%1864518
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots404351%768657
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor403891%997834
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction402461%1158519
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor402381%1157362
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots402061%769698
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark401961%1041126
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants401611%1480681
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter400981%1349788
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm399851%993090
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants399841%1013711
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace399571%1156479
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots399511%1376904
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots399431%1348530
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves399291%1377618
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow398751%996904
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor397571%727663
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots397471%1013065
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants397321%728109
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm396981%995872
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear396901%1014127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves396891%1080426
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots396851%993987
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor395581%997727
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves395201%1499148
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves395201%779441
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1206340%2362773
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127520%2284715
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83770%3230121
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82460%1153808
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81660%1153401
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781550%663764
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781120%664159
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3423411
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67440%1362014
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67330%1364007
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67010%1313723
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66960%1296126
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66750%1362666
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66540%1257041
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65750%1296962
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352180%917850
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742330%801350
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25380%86302
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19780%118403
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4004033
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15270%113874
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12250%94116
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11240%96867
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10670%629029
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10480%778938
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326678
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5710%77568
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5520%134217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2960%182780
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487214
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43377812%3770758
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43359512%5698589
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43355112%5355176
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43323212%5351401
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43314912%5458793
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43310012%5696390
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43293312%5351796
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71229293%3122591
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1604852%2362773
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535111%3230121
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520021%4004033
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp465791%3423411
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5370091%2284715
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304081%1033400
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254921%1797143
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254451%2482441
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253301%3155559
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239121%1153808
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238291%1153401
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237141%664159
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236311%663764
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148750%917850
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121650%801350
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning83350%487214
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36330%778938
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36160%629029
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28030%326678
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19580%134217
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18130%77568
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182780
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%779441
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1013065
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1376904
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1041126
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1296962
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1014127
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1362666
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%995872
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1362014
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1158519
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1377618
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1313723
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%993987
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1080426
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1013711
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1499148
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1257041
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%997727
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1157362
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1324103
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1480681
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%996904
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1364007
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1296126
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%997834
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%993090
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1156479
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96867
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94116
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70671
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113874
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86302
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280875
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014981
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022051
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%778938
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047044
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307952
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul250%629029
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield240%307273
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308023
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016184
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282569
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929987
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311155
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%927760
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042887
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637103
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019095
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636356
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1016951
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307453
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307757
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282978
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309356
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637758
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430074
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928286
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636544
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282674
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017038
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326678
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2284715
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4004033
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175065
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182780
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174844
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1153808
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1153401
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3230121
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3423411
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371931
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%801350
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1000%778938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%629029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1864518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask750%1313723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%997834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1041126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves670%1080426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1402805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%995872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants620%1296962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1362666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants620%1362014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1011626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1015432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1376904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1014127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1413930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace590%1156479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1158519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm570%1257041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1403301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%997727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1013065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1364007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1013711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1404951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1010797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1157362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%996904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1324103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1296126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1480681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1499148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1377618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2284715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1153808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%663764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3230121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1153401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%917850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3423411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%664159
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%801350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782718
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012658
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048420
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101097
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064191
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783580
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747277
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789628
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740249
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017423
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731799
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%778938
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789163
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783635
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1062902
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018299
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789298
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864646
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971460
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063653
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784767
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%629029
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326678
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2284715
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1153808
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4004033
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182780
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371931
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%801350
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1153401
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107936
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75770
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3423411
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3230121
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65681
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108162
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77465
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81314
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188466
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782718
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1048420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%864646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062902
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1063653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%783635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%778938
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064191
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784767
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%740249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%629029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1012658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%783580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017423
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747277
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789628
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101097
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2284715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4004033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371931
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108162
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98520
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1153808
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3423411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3230121
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%917850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81314
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1156688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%778938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1403301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1015432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1362666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1316724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%629029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1402805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1404951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1364007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%971460
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%847792
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1010797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1011626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%752284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1362014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1318875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1324103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1269452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1413930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1153401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%326678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1153808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4004033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789298
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2284715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%783635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3423411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%801350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86302
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3230121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747277
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%778938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%864646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101097
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%789163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%629029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014981
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%789298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2284715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108162
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4004033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1153808
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3423411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3230121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188749
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783580
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048420
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%847792
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789298
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064191
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018299
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740249
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971460
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789553
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783635
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062902
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789628
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747277
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731799
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012658
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789163
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784767
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063653
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864646
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%778938
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782718
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017423
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%629029
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326678
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2284715
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3423411
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371931
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108162
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1153808
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1153401
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110482
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134217
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110315
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%801350
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182780
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3230121
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185458
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81314
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107936
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%917850
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75770
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77465
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless670%778938
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5630%752284
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%629029
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm390%1257041
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1318875
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1403301
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%847792
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1413930
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1404951
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1324103
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1011626
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326678
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1296962
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%789553
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1015432
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1313723
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1362666
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1377618
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1316724
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1364007
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1010797
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves220%1296126
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1269452
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2284715
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1402805
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1376904
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor190%1156688
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1362014
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3230121
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%663764
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018299
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%664159
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182780
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1153808
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%801350
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048420
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971460
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86302
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017423
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%917850
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113874
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3423411
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307952
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75770
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282978
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%778938
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%629029
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430074
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51700
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282569
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311155
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77204
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63919
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171733
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172553
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65681
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172558
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77465
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282674
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots260%77132
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309356
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67468
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307273
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64184
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282978
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51833
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171201
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52023
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307453
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280875
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307757
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51916
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%307952
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77210
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172255
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170691
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77036
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77019
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64157
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170811
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326678
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21603
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55462
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182780
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371931
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134217
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185458
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3230121
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%801350
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%917850
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3423411
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24364
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56057
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75770
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1153808
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4004033
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%778938
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1269452
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1318875
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%789553
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1015432
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%629029
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%847792
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326678
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1413930
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1257041
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1362666
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1010797
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1011626
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1404951
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%971460
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%752284
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1402805
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1296126
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1324103
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1362014
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1156688
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1403301
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1296962
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1316724
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1313723
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%663764
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1364007
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2284715
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%801350
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1153401
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182780
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3230121
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70671
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%664159
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%917850
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1153808
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1048420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017423
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%731799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%778938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%747277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask300%1064191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1063653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%629029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%789298
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101097
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2284715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3230121
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108162
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1153401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1153808
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3423411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%917850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4004033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%801350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1376904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%997834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless392%778938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1080426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow361%1364007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%997727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1864518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1413930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark351%1041126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1013065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1157362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul341%629029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%995872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1296962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow321%996904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves321%1499148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1013711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction311%1158519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves301%1362666
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1324103
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%993090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1402805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1480681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm261%1403301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter261%1404951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1362014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1156479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1257041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1296126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves241%1377618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%993987
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%326678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask141%1313723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2284715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%664159
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1153808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye80%1153401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3230121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3423411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%917850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%663764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062902
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%778938
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430074
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928286
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%629029
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282674
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51916
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77132
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307757
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282978
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65681
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307453
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637758
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637103
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326678
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77210
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51700
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64157
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280875
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67468
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927760
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77465
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636356
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309356
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77036
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282569
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307273
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64184
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311155
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77204
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929987
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51833
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636544
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308023
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77019
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307952
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63919
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371931
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21603
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52023
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55462
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1153401
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1153808
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%801350
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175065
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174844
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182780
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56057
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134217
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4004033
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3423411
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75770
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185458
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30569
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27039
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61829
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3230121
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29536
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26822
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%778938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%629029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307453
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1016951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636356
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%637758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%307952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%928286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309356
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2284715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1153401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3230121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1153808
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%778938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%629029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1019095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%307952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282569
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307453
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280875
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1016951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2284715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1153401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1153808
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4004033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3230121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30366
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%778938
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430074
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%629029
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019095
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636544
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%928286
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307273
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282569
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1016951
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311155
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017038
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%637758
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014981
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1047044
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307757
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63919
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64184
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636356
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282978
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308023
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307453
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282674
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016184
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637103
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309356
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307952
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927760
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64157
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280875
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326678
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2284715
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4004033
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1153808
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3230121
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185458
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3423411
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174844
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371931
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175065
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182780
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134217
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75770
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1015432
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1362666
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1362014
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971460
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1313723
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1403301
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%629029
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%778938
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1318875
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1324103
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%847792
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1010797
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1296962
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1402805
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1156688
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm560%1011626
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1364007
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%752284
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1257041
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1269452
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1316724
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1296126
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1404951
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage450%1413930
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789553
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326678
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%663764
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2284715
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%664159
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%917850
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1153401
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3423411
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98520
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182780
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70671
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113874
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4004033
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134217
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1153808
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487214
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75770
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3230121
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86302
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927760
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928286
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63802
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929987
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2032705
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%778938
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2030741
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1215465
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1214439
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%727663
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%995872
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%997834
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1013711
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1375071
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%993090
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%997727
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1349788
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1013065
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2030462
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%768657
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1014127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2032306
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1864518
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%993987
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2028328
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%728109
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%629029
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1209318
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%779441
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1348530
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1041126
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1158519
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2362773
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%996904
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1499148
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%769698
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1157362
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326678
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1156479
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2284715
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1080426
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%664159
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1480681
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1033400
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182780
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3230121
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%801350
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1153808
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1153401
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94116
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%663764
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789553
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96867
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212728
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%629029
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%997727
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%996904
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1377618
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%789628
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots734%782718
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow734%1012658
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%731799
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants693%1017423
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%784767
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1101097
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1018299
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%902060
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield623%1062902
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064191
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747277
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%629029
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless583%778938
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%783580
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%789298
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants553%789163
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3543%864646
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063653
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst533%1048420
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab523%740249
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783635
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326678
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%182780
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108162
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2284715
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1153808
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371931
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3230121
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1153401
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107936
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134217
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185458
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%801350
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4004033
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%917850
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81314
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3423411
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189693
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65681
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75770
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1269452
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1156688
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1318875
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1316724
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783580
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%778938
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747277
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%629029
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018299
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%847792
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017423
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048420
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789298
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783635
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731799
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971460
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782718
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789553
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784767
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789628
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740249
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402235
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789163
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326678
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3230121
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3423411
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2284715
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110482
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182780
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4004033
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110315
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371931
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1153808
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%801350
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%917850
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308023
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98520
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280875
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042887
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019095
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022051
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064191
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864646
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789163
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017038
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%902060
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789298
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%747277
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%629029
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%778938
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves480%789628
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063653
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047044
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1101097
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016184
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1014981
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1062902
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012658
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff400%1016951
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326678
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2284715
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4004033
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1153808
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1153401
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107936
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%182780
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371931
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108162
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75770
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%917850
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81314
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3230121
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%801350
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3423411
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180246
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171201
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177265
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747277
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%778938
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017423
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%971460
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1318875
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402235
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%789553
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%847792
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783635
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784767
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1012658
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789628
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%629029
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731799
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740249
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789298
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782718
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter210%783580
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048420
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789163
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1316724
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326678
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1018299
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2284715
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1269452
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1153401
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1153808
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3230121
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110315
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371931
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81314
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3423411
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110482
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70671
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4004033
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182780
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65681
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783635
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1316724
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017423
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789553
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747277
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018299
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048420
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783580
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789628
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012658
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402235
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740249
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731799
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1269452
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784767
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782718
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971460
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%847792
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%778938
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%629029
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789298
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789163
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1318875
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1153808
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2284715
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182780
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1153401
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326678
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3230121
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110315
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3423411
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98520
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75770
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371931
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110482
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%917850
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185458
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81314
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%784767
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782718
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747277
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022051
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064191
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740249
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012658
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%783580
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902060
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731799
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063653
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789298
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789163
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783635
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101097
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%778938
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864646
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%789628
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062902
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%629029
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%326678
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017038
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047044
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019095
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042887
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4004033
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2284715
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016184
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3230121
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016951
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014981
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1153808
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182780
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371931
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3423411
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108162
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107936
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%801350
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1153401
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75770
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81314
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189273
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77210
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789298
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782718
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants380%789163
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783635
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow370%1012658
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1318875
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%847792
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%747277
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%740249
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%789628
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789553
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731799
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784767
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%778938
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018299
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1316724
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1017423
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783580
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048420
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%402235
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971460
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1269452
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%629029
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life130%326678
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2284715
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1153401
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182780
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110315
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1153808
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371931
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110482
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98520
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3423411
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3230121
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%801350
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81314
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%917850
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1013711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1864518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%778938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1157362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1499148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1158519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%993987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%997727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1377618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%727663
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%768657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1376904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1257041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1480681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%996904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1296962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%993090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1041126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%997834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1013065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%629029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%779441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1313723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%995872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%728109
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1156479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%769698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1014127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1080426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2362773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3423411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1153401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2284715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4004033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%663764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1153808
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%664159
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96867
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%917850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118403
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5690%752284
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1362014
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1403301
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%629029
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless610%778938
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1364007
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow590%1269452
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1010797
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1011626
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1318875
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots540%1324103
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971460
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield520%1018299
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1015432
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor510%1156688
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1413930
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves510%847792
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves490%1362666
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%789553
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst470%1048420
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1316724
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1017423
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1402805
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter340%1404951
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326678
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4004033
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789628
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2284715
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783580
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747277
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789163
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%782718
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740249
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110315
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1153401
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789298
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3230121
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182780
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1153808
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110482
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784767
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731799
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134217
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783635
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%917850
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70671
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3423411
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86302
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113874
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487214
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%801350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%778938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%629029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%187999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67468
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask240%77204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188466
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51833
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177253
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1153808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182780
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3423411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +150%371931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%917850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%801350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4004033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26964
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3230121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%778938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%629029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1864518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1257041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1324103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1403301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1158519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction350%1402805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask340%1313723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1011626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%996904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves320%1377618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1013711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1041126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1080426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1364007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1413930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1014127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1015432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1296962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1156479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%995872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1013065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%997834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1499148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1480681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%997727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1010797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1362666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1376904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1404951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%326678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1157362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1362014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%917850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3230121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%663764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2284715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%664159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1153808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%801350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3423411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1403301
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1413930
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971460
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1269452
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%847792
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740249
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783635
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017423
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015432
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402235
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789553
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%778938
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1404951
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1318875
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1156688
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1402805
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018299
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%629029
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1011626
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783580
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1010797
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731799
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1316724
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784767
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782718
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048420
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182780
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2284715
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326678
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789628
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1153808
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110315
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789298
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012658
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1153401
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110482
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789163
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747277
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4004033
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3423411
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3230121
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134217
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928286
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%801350
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86302
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%778938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1413930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%752284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%789553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%847792
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%629029
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1296962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1010797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1364007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1313723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1376904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves390%1362666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction380%1402805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1404951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1257041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1377618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1362014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1403301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1269452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1296126
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow320%1015432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1156688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1318875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots300%1324103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1316724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1011626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%326678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3230121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2284715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%664159
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1018299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182780
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971460
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1153401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1048420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1017423
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134217
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113874
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1153808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%917850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%663764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3423411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%801350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%4004033
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86302
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%778938
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063653
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902060
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042887
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor320%1016184
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929987
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022051
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064191
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%928286
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101097
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1016951
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637758
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019095
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636356
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017038
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927760
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636544
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1014981
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637103
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%629029
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047044
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062902
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864646
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326678
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2284715
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182780
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371931
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1153808
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185458
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175065
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174844
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1153401
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%917850
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3230121
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048420
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402235
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971460
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%778938
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1316724
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1015432
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018299
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1402805
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783580
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%629029
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1413930
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1269452
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1318875
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784767
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1156688
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731799
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1404951
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740249
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783635
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1011626
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1010797
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782718
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789553
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1403301
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%847792
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017423
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1324103
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326678
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110315
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1153808
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4004033
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2284715
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3423411
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182780
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%801350
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1153401
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110482
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3230121
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%917850
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70671
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134217
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113874
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307273
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86302
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51700
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75770
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1499148
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1480681
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor674%1157362
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1158519
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves634%1080426
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1156479
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%778938
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1010797
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%629029
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction433%1402805
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1413930
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1362666
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%752284
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1156688
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1377618
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1011626
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1362014
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1296126
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask342%1313723
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1296962
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1257041
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow302%1364007
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1404951
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1376904
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1403301
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1324103
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1015432
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%326678
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1153808
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1153401
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3230121
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2284715
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%789553
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%664159
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%847792
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1316724
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4004033
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%663764
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1269452
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%917850
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182780
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%801350
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134217
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70671
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1318875
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86302
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75770
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016951
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113874
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047044
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3423411
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019095
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928286
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1267717%778938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul947965%629029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst718504%1048420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3666574%864646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves643134%971460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask642894%1064191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star642394%1063653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter641154%783580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword641034%783635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow640914%784767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab640784%740249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield640214%1018299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves640194%731799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves639084%747277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection638384%789298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants638334%1017423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots638134%782718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants638014%789163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow636834%1012658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves636194%789628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield635884%1062902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration635474%1101097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life284132%326678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5200201%2284715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188711%182780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125601%1153401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125141%371931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123761%108162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122141%1153808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121311%107936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4004033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79760%3423411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766270%801350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364200%917850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62320%3230121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51220%134217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45020%185458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27290%98520
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17120%81314
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188466
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67468
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19440
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1481736%778938
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1112854%629029
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6779923%1864518
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707623%1215465
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679153%768657
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor677943%997834
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677673%997727
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677653%727663
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677533%1375071
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676563%993987
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676383%1214439
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676353%1348530
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676333%2030741
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676263%2032705
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676143%728109
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675533%769698
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675493%996904
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675473%1041126
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675103%1013711
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675063%995872
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674023%993090
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674023%2028328
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673403%1209318
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673293%1013065
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673253%779441
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673073%2032306
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow671803%2030462
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671533%1349788
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670113%1014127
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383712%2362773
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336481%326678
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271281%1158519
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271181%1157362
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270231%1499148
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270121%1156479
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269921%1080426
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266761%1480681
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233381%2284715
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221101%182780
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192881%1033400
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144661%1153808
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143901%664159
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143161%1153401
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141191%663764
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392480%917850
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778390%801350
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69870%3423411
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65670%4004033
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62620%134217
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48700%212728
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44660%3230121
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94116
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38820%118403
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34560%96867
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77568
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731799
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1048420
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747277
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784767
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971460
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783635
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%789553
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789298
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740249
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064191
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063653
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%847792
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783580
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018299
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789628
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782718
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062902
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017423
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789163
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012658
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487214
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81314
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70671
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98520
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless937666%778938
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul694564%629029
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4489463%402235
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow474743%1269452
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants451133%1017423
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots451023%1318875
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow450753%784767
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow450743%1012658
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves449793%847792
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield449203%1018299
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection449153%789298
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves449003%971460
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab448573%740249
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves448443%731799
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter448333%783580
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots448143%782718
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword447413%783635
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots447293%789553
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants447283%789163
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor446193%1316724
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst445773%1048420
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves445683%747277
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves445473%789628
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life209931%326678
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye182811%1153401
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key180911%1153808
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5147961%2284715
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation139981%182780
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +190801%371931
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90211%3230121
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689921%110315
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689861%110482
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3423411
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749610%801350
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348660%917850
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36870%134217
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33380%185458
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21310%81314
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20330%98520
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4004033
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17590%70671
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5120%487214
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172553
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52023
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77210
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178339
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64184
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77036
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77204
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282674
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51833
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177280
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171201
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63919
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield700%172558
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170691
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177613
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282978
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65681
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280875
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178205
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282569
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77465
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311155
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177253
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177848
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170811
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309356
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67468
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64157
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51700
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77132
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51916
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172255
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77019
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63802
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177265
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171733
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188595
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188466
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189273
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187999
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188193
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189823
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24364
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19440
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75770
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%778938
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%629029
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%752284
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1413930
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971460
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789553
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1011626
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1404951
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1362666
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018299
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%847792
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1269452
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1324103
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1364007
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048420
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1362014
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1156688
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1316724
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1318875
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1402805
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1403301
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1010797
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1015432
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017423
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326678
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2284715
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182780
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110315
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110482
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1153401
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1153808
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789628
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731799
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747277
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783580
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789163
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789298
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784767
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740249
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783635
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4004033
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3423411
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3230121
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%801350
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%917850
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134217
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86302
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113874
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98520
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70671
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless407625%778938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304184%629029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210433%1864518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151682%1041126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144132%997834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143872%1364007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143642%1080426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143192%1158519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143152%1413930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142992%1480681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142922%1156479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142892%1376904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142482%1362014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142442%996904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142202%1296962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142082%1014127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142072%1403301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142002%1157362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141812%1404951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141792%1011626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141762%995872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141682%1324103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141572%1313723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141492%1010797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141472%1015432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141392%1499148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141282%1013065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141242%1013711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141042%997727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140682%1402805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140552%1257041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140512%1362666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140362%1296126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140212%1377618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89471%326678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563791%2284715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60831%182780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40000%3230121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739790%664159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39380%1153808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739370%663764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38690%1153401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326110%917850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721340%801350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16850%134217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3423411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9990%94116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4004033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6940%113874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98520
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2820%77568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487214
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789628
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789163
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%629029
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784767
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063653
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402235
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789298
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1316724
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012658
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782718
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1864518
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1041126
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1402805
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1013065
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1362666
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1364007
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1499148
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1413930
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1157362
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1013711
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1014127
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1377618
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1158519
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1080426
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1376904
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1313723
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1362014
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1404951
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1403301
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1156479
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1324103
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%778938
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%629029
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2284715
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%663764
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%664159
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1153401
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1153808
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%917850
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326678
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4004033
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%801350
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3230121
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1015432
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%996904
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182780
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%997727
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1480681
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1011626
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1296962
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1257041
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%997834
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1296126
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%995872
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1010797
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3423411
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134217
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94116
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86302
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113874
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70671
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98520
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77568
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487214
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016184
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637758
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636356
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019095
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014981
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902060
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016951
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062902
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064191
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929987
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017038
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928286
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063653
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022051
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927760
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636544
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81314
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042887
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101097
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047044
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048420
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017423
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063653
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012658
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784767
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018299
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064191
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789298
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062902
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789628
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783580
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789163
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782718
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783635
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971460
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864646
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%778938
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%629029
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2284715
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107936
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1153808
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371931
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1153401
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108162
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3230121
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3423411
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740249
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4004033
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326678
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101097
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747277
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%801350
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731799
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%917850
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182780
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185458
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134217
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81314
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98520
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487214
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188595
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171733
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65681
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187999
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171201
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177253
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178205
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170691
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177848
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188193
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188466
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63919
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77036
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51916
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77465
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52023
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178339
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77019
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189273
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64184
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172558
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51833
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51700
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177613
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172553
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172255
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177280
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64157
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77132
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67468
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1402805
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1413930
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1403301
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1316724
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1404951
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971460
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017423
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1362666
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018299
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%847792
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1156688
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1318875
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1324103
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048420
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1364007
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1362014
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%752284
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%778938
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%629029
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2284715
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784767
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789628
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782718
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789298
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783635
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783580
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789163
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110482
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1153401
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110315
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1153808
32Beam KnighImp2830%3423411
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4004033
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326678
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3230121
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1011626
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1015432
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1010797
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%801350
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789553
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1269452
32Beam KnighRena +31840%917850
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182780
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86302
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134217
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98520
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113874
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70671
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747277
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731799
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740249
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487214
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2028328
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%768657
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2032705
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1375071
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1765009
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1214439
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1349788
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1215465
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1348530
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2482441
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%727663
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1209318
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2030462
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%769698
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1864518
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2362773
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%778938
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3230121
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4004033
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%629029
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%728109
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2284715
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1033400
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2030741
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1153808
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%663764
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1153401
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1763611
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2032306
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326678
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%664159
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1797143
32BerserkerRena +3100%917850
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94116
32BerserkerApple90%75770
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212728
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118403
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%801350
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%182780
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96867
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134217
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77568
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017423
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1318875
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048420
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064191
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789298
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789628
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063653
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018299
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782718
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971460
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783580
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783635
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012658
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062902
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%847792
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789163
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784767
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017423
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864646
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%778938
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%629029
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2284715
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110315
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1153401
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108162
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110482
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107936
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1153808
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371931
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789553
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747277
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731799
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3230121
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326678
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740249
32Bloody wolRena +31810%917850
32Bloody wolImp1630%3423411
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81314
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%801350
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182780
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4004033
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185458
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98520
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134217
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487214
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170691
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51916
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188193
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188749
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177613
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178339
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189693
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64157
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177848
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177253
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188466
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189823
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171733
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180246
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177265
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63802
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188595
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63919
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171201
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67468
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77210
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24364
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170811
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172553
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189954
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77132
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190421
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178205
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77036
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64184
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172558
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65681
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51833
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192051
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77465
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52023
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51700
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177280
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4582375
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3122591
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3230121
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10976422
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%778938
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8779930
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13903052
32Dark ElfImp10%3423411
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8783500
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048420
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018299
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784767
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062902
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902060
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783635
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789628
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782718
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063653
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017423
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783580
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064191
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789298
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789163
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012658
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864646
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%778938
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%629029
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2284715
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4004033
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108162
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107936
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1153401
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1153808
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371931
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101097
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740249
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731799
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3230121
32Death AngeImp2960%3423411
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747277
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326678
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%801350
32Death AngeRena +31920%917850
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182780
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98520
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185458
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134217
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81314
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487214
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177265
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189693
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77132
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187999
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170691
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51700
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188466
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24364
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177848
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172553
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172558
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77036
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189954
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172255
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189273
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77465
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77204
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171733
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188749
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77210
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177613
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170811
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67468
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178205
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178339
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65681
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77019
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189823
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51916
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190421
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51833
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188193
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177253
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177280
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52023
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171201
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1362014
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1362666
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1313723
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1316724
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1364007
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1402805
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1404951
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1324103
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%847792
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1413930
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1403301
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1156688
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1318875
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971460
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%752284
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%778938
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%629029
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2284715
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%664159
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1153401
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%663764
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1153808
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1257041
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1015432
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326678
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1011626
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1296126
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1296962
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98520
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1269452
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1010797
32DrakanImp1970%3423411
32DrakanRena +31870%917850
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3230121
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4004033
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789553
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%801350
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182780
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86302
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134217
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70671
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113874
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487214
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309356
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636356
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927760
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307273
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017038
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64184
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307952
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928286
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308023
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016951
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637758
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307453
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929987
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280875
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636544
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307757
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311155
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016184
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282569
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019095
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014981
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282674
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64157
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8783500
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8779930
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5698589
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5458793
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5696390
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5351401
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3770758
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5351796
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5355176
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3122591
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3230121
32DreadfearImp642%3423411
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4004033
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2362773
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%778938
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%629029
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2284715
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1033400
32DreadfearRena +3120%917850
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134217
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182780
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326678
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%801350
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487214
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77568
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1499148
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113874
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%727663
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1765009
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1209318
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2032705
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%779441
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1349788
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%769698
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2030462
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%727663
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2028328
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%768657
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1215465
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1864518
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1214439
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1348530
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1375071
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2362773
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%778938
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%629029
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1013711
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1014127
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1013065
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3230121
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1041126
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2284715
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4004033
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%663764
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1153401
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1033400
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%993090
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%664159
32GigantisDevils Key200%1153808
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1797143
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326678
32GigantisRena +3140%917850
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%728109
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1763611
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94116
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%801350
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2030741
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2032306
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118403
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134217
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212728
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182780
32GigantisApple50%75770
32GigantisImp40%3423411
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%993987
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96867
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%997727
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%997834
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1318875
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77568
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789163
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%995872
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%996904
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487214
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017423
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971460
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789298
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%847792
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783580
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13903052
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10976422
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4582375
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14500
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8056
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10684
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3122591
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4004033
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3230121
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2362773
32Illusion oImp991%3423411
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5355176
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%778938
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3155559
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5351796
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3770758
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5458793
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5698589
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5696390
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%629029
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2482441
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5351401
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2284715
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1033400
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487214
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182780
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9504
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%801350
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326678
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134217
32Illusion oRena +3140%917850
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212728
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1153401
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%664159
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1153808
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1765009
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1763611
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1797143
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77568
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1316724
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1156688
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1318875
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784767
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402235
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%789163
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048420
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789298
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789628
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783635
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783580
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017423
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971460
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018299
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%847792
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782718
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%778938
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%629029
32Iron WheelImp44491%3423411
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2284715
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4004033
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3230121
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1269452
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1153808
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1153401
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110482
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371931
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110315
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326678
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%801350
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731799
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747277
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740249
32Iron WheelRena +313400%917850
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789553
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182780
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134217
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70671
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98520
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86302
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487214
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77132
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170811
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65681
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308023
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307757
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282569
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280875
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51833
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309356
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172553
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171733
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172558
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51700
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282978
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67468
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63919
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64157
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77465
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77019
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311155
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172255
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77036
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637103
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171201
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63802
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307952
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51916
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307453
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77204
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64184
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52023
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307273
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77210
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282674
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170691
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185458
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24364
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783580
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1318875
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018299
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1316724
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789163
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789628
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048420
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784767
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012658
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017423
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782718
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971460
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402235
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783635
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789298
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%847792
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%778938
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1153808
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%629029
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1153401
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2284715
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371931
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110315
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110482
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3230121
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326678
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1269452
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731799
32Lizard WarRena +313830%917850
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747277
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789553
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%801350
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740249
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4004033
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182780
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185458
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70671
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134217
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98520
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81314
32Lizard WarImp4320%3423411
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487214
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282674
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172553
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177613
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77204
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172255
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282978
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51700
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171733
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177253
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77132
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52023
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77019
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177265
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172558
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170691
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177280
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63802
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280875
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309356
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77465
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177848
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64184
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178205
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65681
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77210
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51833
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64157
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77036
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282569
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170811
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189273
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51916
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67468
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311155
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189823
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63919
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171201
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178339
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187999
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188595
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24364
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188466
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19440
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188193
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789163
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971460
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048420
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789298
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784767
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018299
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783635
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789628
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783580
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782718
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1316724
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1318875
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017423
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%847792
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012658
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402235
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%778938
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%629029
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1153808
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1153401
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2284715
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371931
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110315
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110482
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3230121
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1269452
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740249
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731799
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789553
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747277
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326678
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4004033
32Mega CrustRena +31910%917850
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%801350
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70671
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182780
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185458
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134217
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98520
32Mega CrustImp1000%3423411
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81314
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487214
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67468
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280875
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52023
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311155
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178339
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77019
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170811
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170691
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172553
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77210
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171201
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64157
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51833
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177280
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51916
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63919
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77132
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65681
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177848
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77036
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282569
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51700
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189273
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282978
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177265
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309356
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171733
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64184
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63802
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282674
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177253
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172558
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187999
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178205
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77465
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5458793
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5698589
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5351401
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5351796
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5355176
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5696390
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3770758
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3155559
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3122591
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%778938
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%629029
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2362773
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1033400
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487214
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2284715
32PersonaRena +3151%917850
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326678
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182780
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3230121
32PersonaImp50%3423411
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%801350
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134217
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1080426
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%752284
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1413930
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1362666
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1156688
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048420
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1402805
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018299
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1403301
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1362014
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1404951
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%847792
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971460
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1318875
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017423
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1364007
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1324103
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1316724
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%778938
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%629029
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2284715
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1153808
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110482
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1153401
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783580
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110315
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789298
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789163
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789628
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784767
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783635
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782718
32Poison GolImp19100%3423411
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3230121
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4004033
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326678
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%801350
32Poison GolRena +313760%917850
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1015432
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1269452
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1011626
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789553
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1010797
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182780
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86302
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134217
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113874
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98520
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70671
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731799
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747277
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740249
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487214
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1864518
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1041126
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1013711
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1014127
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1377618
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1376904
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1364007
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1324103
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1413930
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1313723
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1404951
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1157362
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1402805
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1403301
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1158519
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1499148
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1156479
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1080426
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1362014
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1362666
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1013065
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%778938
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%629029
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2284715
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1153401
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1153808
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%663764
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%664159
32Queen BeeRena +314350%917850
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326678
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4004033
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%801350
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3230121
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182780
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%996904
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1011626
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%995872
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1296126
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1296962
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1015432
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%997727
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%997834
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1480681
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1010797
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1257041
32Queen BeeImp7760%3423411
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134217
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86302
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94116
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113874
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70671
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98520
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77568
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487214
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062902
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637758
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019095
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017038
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929987
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636544
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014981
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016951
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063653
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016184
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064191
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022051
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902060
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636356
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928286
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047044
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927760
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81314
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101097
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042887
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1413930
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1156688
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1316724
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784767
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048420
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018299
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017423
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971460
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1403301
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1404951
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1318875
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1402805
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782718
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783580
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783635
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%847792
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402235
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%778938
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%629029
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2284715
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110482
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1153808
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1153401
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110315
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012658
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789628
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789163
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789298
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3230121
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4004033
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1015432
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326678
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1011626
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1010797
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731799
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1269452
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%801350
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789553
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740249
32Queen RainRena +313310%917850
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182780
32Queen RainImp10470%3423411
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134217
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86302
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70671
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98520
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747277
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487214
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77019
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307757
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280875
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308023
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52023
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636544
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282569
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67468
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307952
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63919
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63802
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282978
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282674
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77210
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927760
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77204
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928286
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64184
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51833
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307453
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51700
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311155
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77036
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636356
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51916
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637103
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309356
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77465
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307273
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929987
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64157
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65681
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637758
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77132
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24364
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1402805
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782718
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1404951
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789553
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402235
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1413930
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783635
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1316724
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971460
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5698589
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3770758
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5696390
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5458793
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5351796
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5355176
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5351401
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3122591
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4004033
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2362773
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3230121
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3423411
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2284715
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1033400
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2482441
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1797143
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3155559
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%663764
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%664159
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1153401
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1153808
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%917850
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487214
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%801350
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%778938
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%629029
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326678
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134217
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77568
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182780
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1157362
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1499148
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%993987
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1013711
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1158519
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1362666
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1296962
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1296126
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1013065
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1376904
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%997727
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1080426
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1377618
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1364007
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%997834
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1041126
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1362014
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%995872
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1480681
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1257041
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1324103
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%993090
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1313723
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1014127
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%779441
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%996904
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1156479
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70671
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96867
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94116
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86302
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113874
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5696390
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5351796
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5355176
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5698589
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5458793
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5351401
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3155559
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3770758
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3122591
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3423411
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4004033
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2362773
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3230121
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2284715
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1033400
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%917850
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487214
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%801350
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%629029
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%778938
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326678
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182780
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134217
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77568
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1014127
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1376904
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%727663
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1499148
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%997834
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1313723
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1480681
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1013065
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%995872
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1158519
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%779441
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1080426
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%728109
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%997727
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%768657
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1157362
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%769698
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1041126
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1296126
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1257041
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%996904
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1013711
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1377618
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%993987
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1296962
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1156479
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%993090
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86302
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113874
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94116
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96867
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118403
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3770758
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5458793
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5355176
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5696390
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2482441
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5351796
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5698589
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5351401
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3155559
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3122591
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3230121
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2362773
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1763611
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1797143
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1765009
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2284715
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4004033
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212728
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1033400
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3423411
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%664159
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%663764
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1153401
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1153808
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%917850
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%801350
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326678
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%629029
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%778938
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134217
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77568
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487214
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182780
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1364007
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1041126
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%996904
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1257041
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1013711
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1324103
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015432
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1499148
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1480681
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%995872
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1402805
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1404951
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1080426
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1377618
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1010797
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1156479
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1296126
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%997834
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1413930
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1313723
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1157362
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1362666
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1014127
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1158519
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%997727
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1362014
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1403301
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1011626
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1013065
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1376904
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1296962
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70671
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94116
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86302
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113874
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5696390
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5458793
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5698589
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8779930
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8783500
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5355176
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5351401
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3770758
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5351796
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3122591
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4004033
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3230121
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2362773
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2284715
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3423411
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1033400
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487214
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%917850
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%801350
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%629029
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%778938
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326678
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182780
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134217
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77568
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%997727
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1480681
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%993090
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1013711
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1349788
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1348530
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%993987
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1014127
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%779441
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1499148
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1041126
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1080426
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%727663
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1158519
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1376904
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%728109
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%769698
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1013065
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%997834
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1377618
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%995872
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1375071
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%996904
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1157362
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1156479
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%768657
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1364007
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1296126
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1362666
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1362014
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1257041
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1296962
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1313723
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86302
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118403
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%752284
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242064%1413930
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1403301
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017423
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1269452
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1324103
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1362666
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1404951
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1015432
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%847792
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1011626
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1316724
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1048420
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1364007
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1156688
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1402805
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1362014
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1010797
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018299
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971460
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789553
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1318875
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2284715
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110482
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1153808
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110315
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1153401
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783635
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784767
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740249
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747277
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731799
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782718
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789628
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789298
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789163
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783580
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3423411
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4004033
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%801350
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%917850
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3230121
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86302
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98520
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113874
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70671
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%629029
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%778938
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326678
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134217
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182780
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487214
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1269452
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%783580
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1316724
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018299
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789553
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789163
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782718
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747277
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%847792
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017423
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012658
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1318875
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731799
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%971460
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048420
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784767
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783635
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740249
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789298
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789628
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402235
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1153808
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1153401
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2284715
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110315
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371931
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110482
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3230121
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%801350
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%917850
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185458
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70671
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4004033
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98520
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3423411
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81314
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%629029
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%778938
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326678
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134217
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182780
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487214
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170691
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77465
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177265
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51916
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282978
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282569
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77204
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282674
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309356
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311155
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171201
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64157
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52023
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177613
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172558
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64184
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172553
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178339
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65681
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77210
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67468
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63802
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177253
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51700
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172255
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280875
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63919
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170811
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177848
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177280
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77019
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178205
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51833
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77036
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171733
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77132
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188595
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188466
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187999
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189273
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19440
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188193
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189823
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24364
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740249
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022051
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902060
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784767
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064191
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789298
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783580
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063653
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012658
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062902
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731799
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101097
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789628
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783635
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747277
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782718
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789163
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864646
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2284715
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047044
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019095
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014981
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016184
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016951
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042887
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017038
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371931
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1153808
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107936
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1153401
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108162
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3423411
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%917850
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%801350
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4004033
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185458
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3230121
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81314
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487214
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%629029
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%778938
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326678
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134217
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182780
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190421
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172553
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192051
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189273
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178205
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177253
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187999
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188466
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170811
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189954
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77132
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172255
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177613
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67468
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188595
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77465
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205548
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65681
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205202
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177280
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178339
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189693
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77210
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188193
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177265
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77036
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172558
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171733
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188749
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189823
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77019
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19440
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77204
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048420
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740249
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063653
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783635
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062902
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012658
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101097
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789628
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789298
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789163
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782718
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902060
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783580
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731799
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747277
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784767
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064191
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018299
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017423
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864646
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2284715
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108162
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371931
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1153401
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1153808
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107936
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3423411
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3230121
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4004033
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%801350
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%917850
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185458
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98520
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81314
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%629029
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%778938
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326678
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134217
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487214
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182780
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177265
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189693
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187999
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77019
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77036
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188193
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177848
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51700
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177253
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170811
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189954
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52023
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177613
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172553
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177280
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188466
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77465
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178205
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188749
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65681
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171733
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188595
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51833
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67468
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172255
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77210
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77204
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189273
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77132
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178339
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171201
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172558
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170691
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189823
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1480681
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%995872
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1864518
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1157362
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%993090
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1080426
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1041126
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1499148
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1376904
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1158519
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1348530
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%768657
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1156479
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1364007
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%728109
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1375071
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1013065
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1014127
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%727663
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%997834
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%769698
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1013711
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%779441
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1349788
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%993987
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1377618
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%997727
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1362666
AidaHell MaineRena +321%917850
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1257041
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2284715
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%801350
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1153808
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3230121
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326678
AidaHell MaineImp10%3423411
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1362014
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%996904
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296126
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4004033
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%664159
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1153401
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2362773
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1296962
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1313723
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%663764
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1864518
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1041126
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1013065
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1156479
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1324103
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%997727
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%993090
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1296962
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%997834
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1364007
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1362666
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1013711
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1080426
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1480681
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%995872
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1362014
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%996904
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1157362
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1257041
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%779441
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1499148
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1376904
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%993987
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1158519
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1014127
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1313723
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1296126
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1377618
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2284715
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%663764
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1153808
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1153401
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%664159
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3423411
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%917850
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4004033
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%801350
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3230121
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70671
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96867
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94116
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113874
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%629029
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%778938
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326678
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77568
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134217
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86302
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182780
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487214
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012658
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017038
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014981
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062902
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016184
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902060
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928286
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637758
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042887
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929987
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927760
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019095
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101097
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016951
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636544
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637103
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063653
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022051
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636356
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047044
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064191
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81314
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27039
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24079
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6445
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5995
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10975
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26822
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6025
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15923222%13903052
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15874222%8779930
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15873122%8783500
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15871922%10976422
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7213763%3122591
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3423411
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1106662%2362773
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564851%2284715
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052441%1033400
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49641%487214
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327100%917850
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721780%801350
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12650%3230121
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6890%629029
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6520%326678
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6470%778938
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5400%182780
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3460%134217
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3220%77568
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1765009
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2032306
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2032705
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2028328
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%728109
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%727663
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1214439
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2030462
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1215465
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2482441
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3155559
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1349788
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1375071
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1209318
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1797143
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1763611
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1348530
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2030741
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4004033
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212728
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96867
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1864518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%779441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1313723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1377618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1157362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1480681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1158519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%993090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1156479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1013711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1376904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1296962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1296126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%995872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%768657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1499148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1041126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%769698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%996904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%997727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1014127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1080426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%728109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%727663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1013065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%993987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%997834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2362773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2284715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%664159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1153808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%663764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1153401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%917850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3423411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4004033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%801350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3230121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%778938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%629029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789298
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81314
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10976422
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13903052
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4004033
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2362773
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3122591
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2284715
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3423411
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134217
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1033400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1864518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%768657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1313723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1499148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1480681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%996904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%997727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1013711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1296962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%993090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%727663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1158519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1157362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1156479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1013065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%993987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1377618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1080426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1041126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%769698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%995872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%779441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1014127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1296126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%728109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1376904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%997834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2362773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2284715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%664159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1153808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%663764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1153401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3423411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%917850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%801350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3230121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4004033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%629029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%778938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5351796
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1209318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1864518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%993987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1377618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1313723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1041126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%768657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%997727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1480681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%769698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1080426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1499148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1376904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1158519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1296962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1013711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1014127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1013065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1157362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%996904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1156479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%727663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%993090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1296126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%728109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%995872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%997834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%779441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2362773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2284715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%664159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1153808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1153401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%663764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3230121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3423411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%917850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%801350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4004033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%778938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%629029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65681
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280875
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927760
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282978
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636544
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39242441%10976422
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39137741%13903052
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3423411
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290053%3122591
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284363%3230121
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4004033
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142752%2362773
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588251%2284715
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072101%1033400
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336590%917850
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729350%801350
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487214
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%326678
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8910%778938
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8700%629029
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6830%182780
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134217
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77568
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1375071
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2028328
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3770758
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2032306
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1215465
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1797143
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1349788
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1763611
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2030462
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1348530
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1214439
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2032705
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2482441
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1209318
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3155559
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2030741
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1765009
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96867
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212728
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118403
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8779930
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13903052
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10976422
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8783500
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3122591
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2362773
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2284715
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1033400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5458793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5698589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3770758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5351796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3155559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5355176
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5696390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5351401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3122591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1797143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1763611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1765009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2482441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2362773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2284715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3230121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1033400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4004033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%664159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1153401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%663764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1153808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3423411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%917850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%801350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%778938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%629029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1499148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1362666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1257041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1158519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1041126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1080426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%996904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1313723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1404951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1013065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1324103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1377618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1364007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1296126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1157362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1013711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1296962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%995872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%997727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1376904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1413930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1403301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1014127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%993987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1362014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1402805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1156479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%997834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1480681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%993090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70671
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%779441
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%993987
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%768657
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1864518
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1310%993090
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%769698
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1362666
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1376904
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1364007
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1296126
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1013711
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves950%1377618
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1158519
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1499148
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1296962
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1080426
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%996904
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1014127
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%997727
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%997834
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1156479
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1013065
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1480681
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1041126
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1157362
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%995872
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1313723
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1257041
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1362014
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2284715
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3230121
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%664159
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1153401
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3423411
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4004033
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%663764
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1153808
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%917850
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113874
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%801350
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86302
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96867
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33130
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33092
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94116
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32895
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32758
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32839
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32986
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%629029
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%778938
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33107
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33266
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33089
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32958
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32944
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32886
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33128
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33193
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32979
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33029
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33034
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33112
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32868
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32753
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33154
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326678
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014981
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33209
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33101
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047044
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019095
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32796
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32886
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32974
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77568
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33017
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309782%1765009
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305162%2032306
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302892%3155559
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301402%5355176
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300842%5351401
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300522%2482441
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299972%1763611
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299692%5351796
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299642%3770758
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299232%1209318
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298712%1797143
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297222%1215465
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293842%2032705
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291502%2030462
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291272%2030741
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288102%2028328
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287682%1423794
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543681%1864518
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764331%2362773
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469560%2284715
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432230%3230121
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380730%1033400
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4004033
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297720%664159
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297220%1153808
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297110%1153401
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296240%663764
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3423411
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189110%917850
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155730%801350
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136640%212728
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116780%118403
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101150%96867
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487214
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39730%778938
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%629029
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33034
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33154
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33101
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32886
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32958
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32895
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32986
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32944
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32796
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37230%33107
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32868
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37200%32974
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33209
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33128
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37000%33193
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36910%33266
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%32979
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33089
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36830%33029
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33130
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32753
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%33017
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32839
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33092
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32758
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36460%33112
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36430%32886
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30680%326678
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77568
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134217
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182780
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1324103
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1404951
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1010797
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%847792
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1269452
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1364007
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789553
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1402805
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1403301
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1316724
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1257041
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1296126
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1156688
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1318875
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1413930
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1015432
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1011626
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1296962
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1362666
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1313723
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971460
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1362014
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98520
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86302
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70671
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113874
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3109032%5458793
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3096952%5355176
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3095742%3155559
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3095392%1423794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3094592%5696390
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3093312%5698589
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3092182%5351796
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3091722%5351401
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3089002%3770758
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3086122%2482441
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283661%3122591
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631920%2362773
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520200%3230121
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392300%4004033
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387840%1765009
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385700%1763611
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385320%2284715
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382960%1797143
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316390%1033400
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272090%212728
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247680%664159
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247530%663764
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247110%1153808
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246980%1153401
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3423411
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157430%917850
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129340%801350
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63070%326678
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33630%629029
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%778938
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32796
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31670%33193
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31640%32986
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33107
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31520%32886
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33130
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31360%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31300%32868
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33154
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31170%33017
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32979
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31110%33089
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31110%32886
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31020%33112
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30980%32974
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32895
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30860%33034
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30840%32944
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30780%33101
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30750%33092
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32958
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30610%33128
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32753
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33209
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32758
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30390%33266
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33029
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32839
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77568
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134217
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487214
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182780
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1013065
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1362014
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1362666
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%997727
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1257041
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1377618
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1157362
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1296962
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1158519
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1404951
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1499148
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1364007
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1156479
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1313723
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1011626
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1402805
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1403301
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1376904
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1010797
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%995872
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1013711
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1015432
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%997834
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1080426
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1296126
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1041126
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1014127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1324103
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1480681
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1413930
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%996904
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94116
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70671
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86302
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113874
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6555173%5355176
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6548903%5698589
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6547773%5458793
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6541643%5351796
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6541113%5351401
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6532893%5696390
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6532083%1423794
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71709471%3122591
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1635411%3770758
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1630661%3155559
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3423411
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840510%2362773
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4004033
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511350%2284715
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422020%1033400
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407540%3230121
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276270%487214
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209280%917850
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173230%801350
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55040%326678
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53910%778938
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53780%629029
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42620%33089
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42370%33112
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42170%32839
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42070%33193
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41870%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33154
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33266
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41800%33017
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41720%33209
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41580%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32753
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41450%32758
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41400%33092
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41400%32974
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41400%33029
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41360%33107
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41350%182780
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41300%33101
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41230%33130
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41220%33034
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33128
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41110%32958
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32979
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41010%32895
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41000%32886
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40900%32886
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32796
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40660%32868
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40370%32944
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40240%32986
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29130%134217
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24960%77568
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1480681
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%993987
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%996904
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%769698
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%728109
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1377618
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1257041
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1080426
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1157362
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%768657
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1376904
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1296962
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1296126
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%997834
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1156479
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1158519
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%995872
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1014127
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1013065
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%779441
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1499148
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%993090
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%727663
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%997727
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1041126
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1013711
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1313723
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86302
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96867
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94116
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113874
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22986796%13903052
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15311204%8783500
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15309394%10976422
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15299564%8779930
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4493691%4004033
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3423411
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370031%3230121
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72692591%3122591
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11322850%2362773
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809160%2284715
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662190%1033400
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332470%917850
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268170%801350
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487214
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84940%326678
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84350%629029
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84170%778938
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66360%33209
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66100%33101
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65950%33130
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65870%33193
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65850%33092
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65760%33089
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65700%33112
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65620%33021
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65490%33233
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65380%33017
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65320%33266
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65220%32796
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65220%32958
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65080%33154
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65070%32868
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65050%32758
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64980%33034
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64980%32986
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64950%32753
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64940%32886
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64940%32886
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64890%32944
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64780%33128
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64700%33107
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64600%32839
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64560%33029
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64370%32979
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64220%182780
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64140%32895
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64050%32974
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44730%134217
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40450%77568
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1797143
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1765009
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2028328
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%769698
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%768657
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2030462
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1763611
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%727663
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2032306
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%779441
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1348530
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1375071
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1215465
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2030741
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1349788
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1209318
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1214439
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2032705
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%728109
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1041126
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1014127
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%995872
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%996904
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1013065
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1013711
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%997834
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%993090
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%997727
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%993987
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96867
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212728
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118403
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94116
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106214013%5698589
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106205413%5696390
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106078613%8783500
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106002913%8779930
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306926%5458793
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4004033
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718282%3122591
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3423411
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040581%3230121
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2362773
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2284715
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1033400
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487214
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211340%917850
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%801350
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326678
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%629029
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%778938
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33154
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32839
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32944
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32895
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32868
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33209
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33128
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33112
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33029
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33034
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33130
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32886
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33089
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32986
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33107
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33266
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32753
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32979
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33101
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33017
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33193
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33092
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32974
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32958
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32758
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182780
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32886
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32796
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134217
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77568
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1375071
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1349788
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2032705
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1214439
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2032306
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2030462
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1348530
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2028328
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2030741
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%769698
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%997834
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1041126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%728109
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%993987
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%996904
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1156479
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1158519
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%779441
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%768657
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1013065
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%997727
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%995872
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1013711
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%727663
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1014127
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1080426
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%993090
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1157362
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1296962
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1376904
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1480681
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1499148
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1313723
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1296126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1377618
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113874
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212728
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118403
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94116
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96867
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321724%5355176
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318714%3770758
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316714%1765009
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311484%1763611
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309944%1423794
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309604%5458793
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309254%2482441
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308784%1797143
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307044%5351796
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305174%3155559
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303664%5351401
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543651%2362773
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387711%1215465
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387351%2032306
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386591%2030462
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384781%2032705
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383711%2028328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383491%2030741
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382141%1209318
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331241%2284715
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272960%1033400
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267780%3230121
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4004033
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3423411
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216000%663764
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%664159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213940%1153808
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212340%1153401
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118403
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137090%917850
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%801350
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212728
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326678
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%629029
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33266
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33029
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33154
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33092
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33209
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32974
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27340%778938
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33107
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33128
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33017
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32944
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32979
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32886
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32758
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33130
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32886
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32958
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32895
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33112
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32796
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32839
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32753
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33089
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33034
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33193
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25930%32986
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32868
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33101
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487214
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77568
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134217
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182780
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1864518
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%996904
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%779441
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%997727
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1375071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1080426
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1014127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%768657
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1480681
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1499148
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%997834
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1013065
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1013711
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%728109
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1158519
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%993090
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%993987
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1157362
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1156479
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1041126
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1376904
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1377618
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%769698
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%727663
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1349788
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%995872
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1348530
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1296126
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1296962
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1362014
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1364007
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1362666
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1313723
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1257041
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86302
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96867
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113874
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94116
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279392615%10976422
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279389315%13903052
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279261515%4582375
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6999204%8779930
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6974544%8783500
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3635152%4004033
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73534192%3122591
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2964372%3230121
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2153341%3423411
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11736661%2362773
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063971%2284715
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0872350%1033400
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850050%487214
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432920%917850
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357530%801350
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112780%629029
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112160%778938
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110940%326678
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87680%33128
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87520%33266
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87350%32979
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87150%33193
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86980%33101
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86950%32986
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86800%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86720%33092
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86650%33130
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86520%32974
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86520%33107
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86450%33029
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86440%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86360%32958
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86220%32886
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86180%33112
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85920%33034
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85840%33089
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85830%33017
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85790%32886
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85720%33209
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85650%32758
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85480%32839
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85440%32753
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85380%32944
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85260%32868
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85240%32895
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85220%32796
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84110%33154
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83160%182780
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56600%134217
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51970%77568
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3770758
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423794
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5351796
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5351401
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5355176
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2028328
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3155559
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1214439
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2032705
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1763611
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2032306
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2482441
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1765009
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2030462
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1209318
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1797143
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1215465
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2030741
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118403
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212728
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7432566%1375071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7282076%2030741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7275076%2032705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7273746%1349788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7273666%2030462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7272106%1348530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7268466%1214439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7266666%2032306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7264976%2028328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63595443%1864518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806472%2362773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662101%997834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660021%993987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657271%1013711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1656941%1014127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656261%996904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655021%1158519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1654601%728109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654321%1041126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654061%769698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1653981%1013065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1653591%1156479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1653581%768657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1651891%997727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1651641%993090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1649781%727663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649301%1157362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648391%779441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646141%1080426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1642521%995872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083791%2284715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1062611%3230121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890521%3423411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846931%4004033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704971%1153808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700781%664159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698311%663764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696981%1153401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663981%1377618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662311%1499148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661731%1313723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661721%1480681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660681%1296962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660331%1376904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654581%1296126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441490%917850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362130%801350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229810%113874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201870%96867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162710%212728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162010%118403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101900%778938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99440%629029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76060%326678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52000%77568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51720%134217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1033400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26170%487214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%971460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4770%1063653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5025404%1324103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5023304%1364007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5022494%1413930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5016744%1010797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5016484%1499148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5016104%1318875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5014014%1296962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5013454%1257041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5012954%1011626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5012834%1376904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5011614%1362666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5008964%1269452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5008424%1402805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5007944%1296126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5006204%1156688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5005474%1316724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5003964%1362014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5003504%1377618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5003254%1404951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5002954%1313723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5000744%1015432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4999014%1403301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4994324%1480681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54210853%752284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51273871%2284715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1004581%971460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1003421%1048420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1001911%1017423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield999571%1018299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves998901%847792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots997681%789553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3423411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827231%664159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827061%663764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826181%1153401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key825701%1153808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel768981%4004033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685221%3230121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427390%801350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415130%917850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394530%98520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282060%94116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261670%113874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165900%70671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136510%86302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107310%778938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106410%629029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84420%326678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55280%134217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2362773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041270%1033400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39460%487214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32680%182780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1042887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4260%902060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1019095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185458
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42358
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41999
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29536
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26964
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191907
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30366
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26532
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27117
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61829
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27039
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25239
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24272
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30512
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30379
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1763611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1765009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1797143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%769698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1209318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%768657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1215465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%727663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2032306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1349788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%728109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2032705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%779441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2030462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1375071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1214439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1348530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2030741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2028328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1864518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2362773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%995872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1013065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1013711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%997727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%993987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%996904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1041126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1014127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%993090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%997834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2284715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1033400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1153401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%663764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1153808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%664159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4004033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3230121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%917850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3423411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%801350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%629029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%778938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1269452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1156688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1316724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1318875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%847792
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1375071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1014127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1013711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%769698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1158519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%997727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1080426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1157362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1499148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1013065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%993987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1349788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1041126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%995872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%996904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%768657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%997834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%779441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1377618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1348530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1156479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1480681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%728109
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%727663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%993090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1376904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1864518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2362773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2284715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%664159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1153808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%663764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1153401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1296126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1362014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1362666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1364007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1257041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1313723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1296962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3230121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3423411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%917850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%801350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4004033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%778938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%629029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1033400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182780
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1413930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1015432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1404951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%847792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1318875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1403301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1269452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1156688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1010797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1316724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1011626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1402805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2284715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4004033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1153401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1153808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%801350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%917850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3230121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3423411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%778938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%629029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2362773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1033400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67468
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861073%1041126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62757703%1864518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684523%997727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2682133%1403301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2681623%1158519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678003%1364007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2677233%993987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2675883%1324103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2675693%996904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2675553%1157362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2675443%1013065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2675403%997834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675243%993090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2675063%1080426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2673363%1499148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672253%1377618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2671493%1362666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671133%1014127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2671083%1296126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670513%1376904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670373%1480681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670263%995872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2670223%1296962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2669523%1362014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2669373%1413930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2669143%1404951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2669073%1402805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2668643%1156479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667163%1013711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2665473%1257041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2660293%1313723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832871%2284715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543871%663764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543551%1153808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542051%1153401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542051%664159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343480%917850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341950%3230121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4004033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277500%801350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182350%86302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179630%113874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3423411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%778938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76390%629029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66610%96867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59930%326678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55680%70671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41520%77568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40240%134217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2362773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1033400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1047044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1404951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1156688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1362014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1402805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1324103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1316724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1015432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1364007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1257041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%847792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1018299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342854%1413930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%789553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1010797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1011626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1403301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1048420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1269452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1318875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1017423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1362666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%752284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2284715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4004033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1153808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%663764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1153401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%664159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3230121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%917850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%801350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3423411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%629029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%778938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2362773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1033400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81314
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927760
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1269452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1318875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1316724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1156688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%847792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%783635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1048420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%789628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%784767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%789553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1017423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%971460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1018299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%782718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%731799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3423411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2284715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4004033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3230121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1153401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1153808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%917850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%801350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%629029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%778938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2362773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1033400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67468
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5355176
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5696390
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5351796
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5351401
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3770758
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5698589
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3155559
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5458793
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3122591
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1797143
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1765009
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1763611
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2482441
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4004033
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2362773
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2284715
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212728
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1033400
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%664159
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%663764
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1153808
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1153401
41Death SpirImp19331%3423411
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3230121
41Death SpirRena +316770%917850
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%801350
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%778938
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%629029
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326678
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77568
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134217
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182780
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487214
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%997834
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1364007
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1013065
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1158519
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1013711
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1404951
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1324103
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1480681
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1041126
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1377618
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1413930
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1403301
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1362014
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1296962
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1257041
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%997727
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1499148
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1156479
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1014127
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1362666
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1402805
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%993090
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1313723
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1376904
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1157362
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%996904
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%995872
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1080426
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%993987
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1296126
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94116
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86302
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113874
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96867
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5698589
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5355176
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3155559
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5696390
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5458793
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5351796
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3770758
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5351401
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3122591
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2482441
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1765009
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1763611
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4004033
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1797143
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2362773
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2284715
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1033400
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1153808
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212728
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%663764
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1153401
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%664159
42Death SpirRena +3800%917850
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%801350
42Death SpirImp170%3423411
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%778938
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134217
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326678
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3230121
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%629029
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77568
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1362014
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1313723
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1480681
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1499148
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1413930
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1296962
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1157362
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182780
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1257041
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1296126
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%993987
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1041126
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1156479
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1013711
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1362666
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%995872
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1158519
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%997727
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1376904
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1402805
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%993090
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1080426
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1403301
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1404951
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86302
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1364007
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%996904
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1014127
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1324103
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1013065
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%997834
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2030741
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1763611
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%768657
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1209318
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1797143
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%769698
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1349788
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2032705
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1215465
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2030462
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%728109
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%727663
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2028328
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1765009
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1214439
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2032306
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1375071
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2482441
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%779441
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1348530
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1864518
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%996904
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%997727
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%997834
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%995872
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2284715
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1014127
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1153401
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1013711
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%993987
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1033400
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1013065
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1041126
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1153808
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%993090
52Chief SkelImp20%3423411
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784767
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2362773
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326678
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134217
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%664159
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%663764
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94116
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%778938
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487214
52Chief SkelRena +310%917850
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212728
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318875
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4004033
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3770758
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5351401
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5355176
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5351796
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3230121
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1864518
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3155559
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2028328
52Dark SkullImp1140%3423411
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1215465
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2030462
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1765009
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2030741
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1214439
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2482441
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1763611
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1797143
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2032306
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2032705
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1209318
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2362773
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%663764
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1033400
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2284715
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96867
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%664159
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1153401
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118403
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1153808
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%801350
52Dark SkullRena +3110%917850
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%778938
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1413930
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1364007
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971460
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326678
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%629029
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789553
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1318875
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1402805
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1403301
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1011626
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269452
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134217
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77568
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182780
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1324103
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1362014
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018299
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1316724
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%847792
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1156688
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1763611
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2482441
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1797143
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3155559
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5351796
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3770758
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1209318
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5351401
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5355176
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1765009
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1215465
52Giant OgreImp800%3423411
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1864518
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3230121
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2362773
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2284715
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%663764
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1033400
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%664159
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212728
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1153808
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118403
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1153401
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%801350
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326678
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%629029
52Giant OgreRena +330%917850
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77568
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269452
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1404951
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1376904
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%778938
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70671
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1324103
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1362666
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1316724
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1318875
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1402805
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048420
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1413930
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1296962
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1364007
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1362014
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8783500
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8779930
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5698589
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5696390
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5458793
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4004033
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3122591
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2284715
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2362773
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1033400
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%801350
52Magic SkelRena +330%917850
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1348530
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2030462
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%778938
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77568
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1375071
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1157362
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1480681
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2032705
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326678
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1214439
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5355176
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5698589
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5351796
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5696390
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5458793
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3770758
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5351401
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3122591
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2362773
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487214
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4004033
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3230121
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2284715
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3155559
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1797143
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%663764
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1153808
52Red SkeletImp150%3423411
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2482441
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1153401
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1033400
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%664159
52Red SkeletRena +380%917850
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%801350
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%996904
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1480681
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%778938
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1041126
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%629029
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182780
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1158519
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1013711
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326678
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1362666
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134217
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1257041
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%993090
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77568
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10703
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10703
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10703
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10703
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10703
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106610%10703
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686764%10703
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10703