Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 40 / 100

Server time 02:51:38

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
energhyElf0
JokerDL0
TrillDL6
FuluSM4
ExcellDM15
kosiarzBK44
XebecLE51
myworkerSM11
Legendary5AndrisBM37
Heroic1JenotsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76248
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12984
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19332
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12845
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11785
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11840
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11878
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18631
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11934
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12856
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11631
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%493699
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4251
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5408
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375178
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1167497
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1167880
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%810731
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%928860
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%642249
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%796112
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3259457
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332375
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186022
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136007
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76248
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18631
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11878
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10545
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12856
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11934
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12845
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19332
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10737
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11840
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11785
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10532
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10610
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11631
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12984
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10512
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10458
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10468
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4251
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375178
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1167497
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5408
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5378
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1167880
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%810731
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%493699
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%928860
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3259457
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332375
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%796112
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%642249
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186022
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136007
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3314631%106824
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76248
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11087
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10959
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11111
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11119
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11212
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11084
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10532
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11785
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11631
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10743
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11035
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12984
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11878
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11840
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10737
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12856
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9759
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11112
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10795
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11934
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12845
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10468
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11098
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10545
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19332
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11263
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18631
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10458
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10512
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11125
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4251
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5408
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1167497
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%493699
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5378
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375178
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%810731
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1167880
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%928860
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332375
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136007
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3259457
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%796112
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%642249
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76248
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11212
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11111
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9759
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11428
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11157
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11263
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11035
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10512
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6467
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051255
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10468
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10737
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11197
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11098
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11112
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11125
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11048
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5916
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11016
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11119
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6445
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10959
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10795
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6017
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6418
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11087
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10743
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11249
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10532
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11399
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11785
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11934
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12856
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10458
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11840
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10545
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11631
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12845
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18631
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12984
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19332
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11878
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10610
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4251
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5408
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1167497
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1167880
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5378
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159902
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375178
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%810731
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1682
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%928860
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%493699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3259457
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%796112
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%642249
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332375
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136007
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186022
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301437%8282
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8351
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9767
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76248
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11263
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10545
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11098
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11112
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19332
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18631
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12984
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10512
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10795
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11125
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10737
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11631
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12856
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10610
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11878
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10532
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11934
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10743
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9759
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11035
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11840
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11785
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10468
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12845
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10458
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4251
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1167880
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5378
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1167497
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375178
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5408
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%810731
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%928860
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%493699
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%796112
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%642249
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3259457
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332375
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136007
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186022
LorenciaLIchApple4508817%76248
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58752%1051255
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53332%11428
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53192%11399
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53022%11125
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11098
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53002%11197
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52872%19332
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52852%11263
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52842%11934
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52702%11878
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52632%18631
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52612%10610
LorenciaLIchBuckler52512%10737
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52442%12984
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52342%11249
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52242%11112
LorenciaLIchBow52172%11098
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52072%11212
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52022%10545
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51952%11087
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51932%11840
LorenciaLIchMace51882%9759
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51852%11157
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10743
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51822%10458
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51782%11119
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51492%11111
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51472%10959
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51452%10795
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51442%10532
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51442%11035
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51432%11785
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10468
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51382%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12845
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50892%12856
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50822%11631
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10512
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50572%11016
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50032%11048
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021981%4251
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15211%1167497
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114861%5378
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114511%5408
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14421%1167880
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113480%375178
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%493699
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%810731
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%928860
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1682
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%642249
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3259457
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%796112
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332375
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136007
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186022
LorenciaSkeletonApple31819%76248
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24747
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11428
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1051255
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11084
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11035
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11098
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11263
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11112
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24556
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11016
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11048
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5502%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11098
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11249
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11157
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5916
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11212
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6418
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24374
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24173
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11119
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11125
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6467
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24676
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24692
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11087
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24356
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11111
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5091%24281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10795
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10959
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12856
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11785
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10532
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10468
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19332
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11840
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10512
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18631
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12845
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11878
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10743
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12984
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11631
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10610
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10458
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9759
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4251
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159902
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5378
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1167497
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5408
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1167880
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375178
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%810731
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%928860
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%493699
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3259457
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332375
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%796112
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%642249
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136007
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186022
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19332
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18631
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76248
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%493699
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4251
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1167497
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1167880
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5378
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375178
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%810731
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5408
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%796112
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332375
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%928860
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%642249
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3259457
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136007
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261130%796112
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67361
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309213
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62242
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194714
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62268
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190777
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42241
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62409
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192689
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192041
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62364
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42001
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42098
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41754
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62234
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30143
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181099
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180019
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42201
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180023
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192607
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62440
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192463
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191570
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193187
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%207990
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181006
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%190957
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208489
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%181909
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182721
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180656
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181065
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180334
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30263
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191322
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191414
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194783
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%179996
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194647
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30657
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83642
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1167497
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159902
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54229
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1167880
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375178
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54549
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%810731
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%928860
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4054110
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19721
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3438439
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27758
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%493699
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8283
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3259457
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%642249
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24701
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332375
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%796112
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136007
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186022
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6017
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11119
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11125
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11840
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10795
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11016
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6467
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11631
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10512
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9759
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10545
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19332
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5998
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11197
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11098
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11112
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67361
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309213
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24692
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26625
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30693
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30474
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30515
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24281
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26487
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27234
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30443
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30492
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27084
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30657
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24173
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24676
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24374
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26607
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24556
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26753
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11157
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26292
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29667
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26916
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27136
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26582
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30263
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25315
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051255
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11119
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10959
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11084
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6467
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11098
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24356
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11399
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11111
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5916
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11016
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11428
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11212
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6017
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1167880
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6445
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375178
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6418
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11087
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11249
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5378
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11048
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5998
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%810731
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5408
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159902
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8283
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1167497
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3259457
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18631
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332375
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%928860
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%642249
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136007
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%493699
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67361
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431170
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77784
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67790
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52129
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191570
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174596
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191322
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173082
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52189
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77537
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181006
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192041
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%77975
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77610
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180334
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%179996
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174191
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77587
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180023
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51955
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65970
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180656
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192689
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173227
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192463
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%174960
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181065
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191414
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192607
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180019
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173645
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193187
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52287
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194783
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77742
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190777
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174859
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%190957
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83642
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159902
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1167497
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56787
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56160
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1167880
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375178
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3259457
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%810731
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%928860
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27758
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%186909
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3438439
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%493699
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4054110
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19721
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24701
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%642249
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332375
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%796112
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136007
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186022
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309213
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67361
DungeonGhostSpear283%26433
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42098
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26292
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30263
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30492
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42201
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62234
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30693
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30657
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1167497
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62440
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30474
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27136
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42241
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62409
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30515
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26916
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27234
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42535
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62364
DungeonGhostFlail172%27084
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30143
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42001
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1167880
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41754
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30443
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62268
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54229
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5916
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29667
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54549
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62242
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6418
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5998
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6017
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26582
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11048
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159902
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25315
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24281
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24676
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6445
DungeonGhostKatana61%6467
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24556
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26607
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24374
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24747
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%810731
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26487
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26625
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375178
DungeonGhostRena +340%928860
DungeonGhostImp40%3438439
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24173
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24692
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3259457
DungeonGhostGladius20%26753
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4054110
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27758
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431170
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67361
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311895
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51955
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52129
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173082
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64476
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64478
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174859
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174596
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173645
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308778
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%641770
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64233
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174191
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308439
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77610
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173227
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52189
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308644
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52287
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77742
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64085
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308028
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283662
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67790
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308143
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77975
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283329
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174960
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77587
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77784
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65970
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310096
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77537
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21682
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375178
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56160
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159902
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1167497
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56787
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186909
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%810731
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1167880
DungeonGorgonRena +360%928860
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%642249
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%796112
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3259457
DungeonGorgonImp10%3438439
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186022
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41754
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67361
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309213
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181909
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27136
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30492
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207990
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27234
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29667
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192463
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26625
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42098
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30515
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62242
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192689
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194783
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62364
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30657
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193187
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208489
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42001
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42535
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194647
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30263
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25315
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42241
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26433
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192607
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26607
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26916
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62268
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182721
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194714
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27084
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30443
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62234
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62409
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30693
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181099
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26292
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62440
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26487
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41754
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26582
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191570
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159902
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1167880
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375178
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54229
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54549
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1167497
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%928860
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%810731
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%493699
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4054110
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19721
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3259457
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27758
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%642249
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%796112
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332375
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8283
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136007
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3438439
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186022
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10468
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11111
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051255
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12984
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11785
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11428
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11399
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11098
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11098
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11035
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10959
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9759
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11631
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18631
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11112
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10545
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11125
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11840
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191322
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67361
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192607
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191414
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194783
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190957
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192041
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181099
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181909
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42241
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62242
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62440
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27136
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182721
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62409
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190777
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62364
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194714
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309213
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1167497
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208489
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192689
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62234
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54549
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207990
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30474
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42201
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30143
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42098
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26916
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30693
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159902
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30263
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62268
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42535
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30443
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42001
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192463
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%928860
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41754
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54229
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27758
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194647
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3438439
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191570
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%810731
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27084
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1167880
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29667
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309213
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67361
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24281
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11399
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11428
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24556
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27084
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26582
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24692
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26916
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11016
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24356
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5998
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25315
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11263
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26625
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24173
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11249
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11212
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10959
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11125
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159902
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1167497
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6467
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11087
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27136
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24676
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11111
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26433
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27234
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6017
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10795
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11098
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11084
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26753
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24747
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6418
DungeonLarvaMace61%9759
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26487
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24374
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1167880
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26292
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26607
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5916
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11112
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051255
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11119
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4054110
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5378
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6445
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5408
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11048
DungeonLarvaBow41%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375178
DungeonLarvaRena +331%928860
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1682
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11035
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%642249
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%810731
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3259457
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186022
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67361
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309213
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191322
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77587
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192041
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%190957
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191570
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208489
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%179996
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174859
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194647
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%174960
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180656
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173227
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192689
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180334
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%207990
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192463
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193187
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77537
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77610
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180023
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192607
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173082
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180019
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173645
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77784
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190777
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174596
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191414
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181006
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77742
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181065
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%77975
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194714
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194783
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174191
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83642
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375178
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56787
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1167880
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159902
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1167497
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56160
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%493699
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%810731
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19721
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%928860
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%186909
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3259457
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24701
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27758
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4054110
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3438439
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%796112
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%642249
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332375
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136007
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186022
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11087
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25315
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24374
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24281
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11016
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11212
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10959
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26607
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5916
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11048
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24692
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24556
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051255
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11098
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11084
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6017
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24173
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24676
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26625
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26487
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6445
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26582
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6467
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11111
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6418
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5531563
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5762725
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5760169
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8883277
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8879190
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3160194
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67361
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2394470
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2311815
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1047820
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3438439
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159902
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%928860
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3259457
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%810731
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4054110
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33350
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33391
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33469
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33413
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33514
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33261
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33412
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33665
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33609
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33337
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33329
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33511
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33280
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33587
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33534
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33495
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33475
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33160
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33210
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33413
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33543
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33265
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33166
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33470
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33442
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33361
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33285
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33126
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%796112
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33295
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332375
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186022
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%642249
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%493699
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78671
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136007
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1010859
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1514765
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1092953
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1009130
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172067
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1394335
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1231109
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%794485
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%785179
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1027147
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1010933
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308800
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1026494
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1027720
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1007214
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1369047
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173014
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%741096
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67361
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6467
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11111
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5998
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6017
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10743
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6418
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11428
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051255
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24173
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11157
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10795
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11016
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11112
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11048
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11263
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24747
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24356
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11934
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10959
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11399
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5916
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11212
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12845
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6445
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11249
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24281
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11119
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9759
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11098
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24374
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11087
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24556
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10737
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10545
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19332
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11125
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10532
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11878
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11035
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10458
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24676
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12984
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18631
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24692
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10468
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11840
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12856
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10610
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11785
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11084
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1167497
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375178
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11631
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10512
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159902
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186022
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%810731
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4251
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1167880
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%928860
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%796112
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76248
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3259457
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309213
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67361
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181909
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30693
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41754
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181099
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182721
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26433
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30143
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62364
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62440
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62409
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30443
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30263
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42098
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30657
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26292
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62234
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30492
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30474
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62242
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62268
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29667
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30515
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42241
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24374
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26625
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24676
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6467
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24281
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54229
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375178
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26753
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26487
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24692
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27234
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24173
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24556
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27084
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159902
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6445
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24356
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24747
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1167497
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26607
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6418
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1167880
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54549
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26582
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3259457
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%810731
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%928860
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%493699
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8283
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27758
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4054110
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%642249
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3438439
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332375
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%796112
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12984
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186022
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19332
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11125
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67361
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309213
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181065
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181006
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181099
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180023
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194647
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193187
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192463
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180656
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190777
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180019
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192689
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173082
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%207990
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191414
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208489
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%181909
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%179996
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191322
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173227
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194714
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182721
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191570
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192607
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192041
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%190957
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194783
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174191
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180334
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173645
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83642
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54229
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1167497
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375178
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159902
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1167880
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54549
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27758
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4054110
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%928860
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%810731
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%493699
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3259457
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19721
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24701
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3438439
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%642249
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%796112
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332375
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136007
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186022
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11035
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24356
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10795
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051255
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11048
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6418
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11119
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10737
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19332
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11111
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10532
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18631
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10545
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11249
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24692
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24374
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9759
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11084
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6017
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24556
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11428
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10512
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5916
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11399
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309213
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67361
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30693
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11035
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11112
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11125
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26625
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11111
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24281
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11263
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11249
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24676
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5916
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30492
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26292
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30474
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10959
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11428
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27084
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11212
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11048
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26753
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24556
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26582
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27234
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26433
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24356
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25315
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24747
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26916
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10795
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11157
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6418
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11399
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30443
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6467
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11084
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26607
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051255
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11098
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5998
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27136
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11197
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24692
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11119
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24173
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24374
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6017
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26487
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11016
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159902
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375178
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5378
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5408
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1167497
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1167880
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3259457
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4054110
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1682
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%928860
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%493699
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%810731
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8283
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%642249
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18631
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%796112
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332375
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136007
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186022
DeviasAssassinApple100%76248
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3645634%106824
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395544%309213
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395394%67361
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26292
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163412%207990
DeviasElite YetiGladius163072%26753
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162552%30693
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162522%30657
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162442%30515
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162252%26487
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162192%24676
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161962%24747
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161882%30492
DeviasElite YetiFlail161872%27084
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208489
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161842%62242
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161752%30143
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161662%42241
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161602%26582
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161572%181099
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161532%42535
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161512%27234
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161482%182721
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161482%62440
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25315
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161352%24692
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161312%194647
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161132%62364
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161122%26625
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161082%42098
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161012%30474
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160852%30443
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160822%181909
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160782%29667
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160612%26916
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160582%42201
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160472%24356
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160332%27136
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26607
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62409
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160052%24281
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159902%24173
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159712%194714
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62268
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159462%41754
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159312%62234
DeviasElite YetiSpear159262%26433
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159212%30263
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159152%42001
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158822%24374
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379891%159902
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1167880
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177441%375178
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277421%54549
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76901%1167497
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54229
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%810731
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%928860
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3438439
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4054110
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27758
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%493699
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3259457
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76248
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19721
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%642249
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%796112
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332375
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136007
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186022
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234829%8282
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9767
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8351
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99617100%9767
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67361
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24676
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6017
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27136
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26607
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27234
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11399
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6467
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6418
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26753
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26625
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24281
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24374
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26582
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11197
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11016
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24747
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11428
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24356
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27084
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26916
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24173
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051255
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5916
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26433
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6445
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5998
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11249
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24692
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11048
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11157
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26487
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11212
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11084
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11111
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10959
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11119
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11087
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11098
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11098
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10512
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11125
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10532
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10737
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11112
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10743
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11263
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10795
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11035
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1167880
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159902
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10468
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375178
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5408
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9759
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5378
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1167497
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4054110
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%928860
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%810731
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3259457
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332375
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%642249
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%493699
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%796112
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136007
DeviasHommerdApple100%76248
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186022
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67361
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25315
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11631
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6445
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9759
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10959
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24374
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11840
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11084
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11035
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11119
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11016
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26607
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11263
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5998
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24692
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11048
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24356
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11249
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11111
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10458
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24676
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26753
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11098
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11112
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11934
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6017
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10743
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11399
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10610
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11125
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27136
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051255
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11212
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10795
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10532
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11098
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26625
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10737
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7671%11878
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11428
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27084
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11157
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26487
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11197
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24747
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10512
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26582
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5916
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6418
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6467
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11785
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10545
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1167880
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159902
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5378
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375178
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1167497
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5408
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%928860
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%810731
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%493699
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1682
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3259457
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%642249
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%796112
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136007
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332375
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186022
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76248
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67361
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431170
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77537
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52189
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77975
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180656
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52287
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51955
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64085
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173227
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180019
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173645
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174960
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283329
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180334
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174596
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77742
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67790
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77610
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173082
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181065
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52129
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174859
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283662
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77784
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77587
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281571
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181006
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180023
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174191
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64476
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283244
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64478
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64233
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65970
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179996
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21682
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192041
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191570
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159902
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192463
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56160
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3259457
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190957
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56787
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191414
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192689
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186909
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182721
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375178
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192607
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190777
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1167880
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191322
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%810731
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%928860
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4054110
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1167497
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193187
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3438439
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%493699
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24701
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19721
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332375
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%796112
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%642249
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76248
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186022
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2060472
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless306835%796112
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24747
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25315
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30374%24374
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26607
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26487
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26582
DeviasWormGladius30034%26753
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24356
DeviasWormBronze Armor29644%24676
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24173
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24281
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26625
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24692
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29034%24556
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67361
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159902
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5408
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375178
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1167880
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1167497
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5378
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10743
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11048
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11212
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11111
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11263
DeviasWormBow4591%11098
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6418
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11934
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10737
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051255
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11249
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11112
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11840
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10610
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12984
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11428
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11157
DeviasWormMace4361%9759
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19332
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10458
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11197
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11119
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12856
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10468
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5916
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11878
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10545
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5998
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11087
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10795
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6445
DeviasWormKatana4221%6467
DeviasWormKris4221%10512
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10532
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6017
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12845
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11125
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11785
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11631
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11399
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11016
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11084
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11035
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10959
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%810731
DeviasWormRena +32440%928860
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1682
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%493699
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3259457
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%642249
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332375
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%796112
DeviasWormApple380%76248
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136007
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186022
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67361
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309213
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30443
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42535
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42201
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25315
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27084
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26753
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26607
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29667
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27234
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42098
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30492
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26487
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26292
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27136
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30263
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30474
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26582
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30657
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26625
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30143
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41754
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26916
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30693
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26433
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30515
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24692
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42001
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24676
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24374
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24281
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5998
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11087
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6467
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11197
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11399
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11016
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24356
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11084
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11249
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5916
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6445
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24556
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11119
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11157
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11428
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11048
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24173
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1051255
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6418
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24747
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11212
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159902
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5408
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5378
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375178
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1167880
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1167497
DeviasYetiRena +32920%928860
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%810731
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4054110
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3259457
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8283
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%493699
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1682
DeviasYetiImp1010%3438439
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%642249
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332375
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27758
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%796112
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136007
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186022
DeviasYetiApple60%76248
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11785
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12856
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11934
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19332
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11878
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18631
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10545
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10610
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12845
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11840
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10458
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12984
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11631
NoriaAgonApple2939%76248
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10795
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10468
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11112
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11111
NoriaAgonMace642%9759
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18631
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11249
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10743
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10737
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10545
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11157
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11631
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5998
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11119
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11212
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11785
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11125
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10458
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12845
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11934
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10532
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11263
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12984
NoriaAgonKris552%10512
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5916
NoriaAgonKatana532%6467
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12856
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6445
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11016
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11428
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11098
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11840
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051255
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11399
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11035
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11084
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19332
NoriaAgonBow502%11098
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6418
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10610
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10959
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11048
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11878
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11087
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6017
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4251
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5408
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5378
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1167497
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1682
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375178
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1167880
NoriaAgonRena +3100%928860
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%810731
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%493699
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%796112
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186022
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%642249
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136007
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332375
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3259457
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76248
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11035
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11098
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11263
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11111
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10795
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11098
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11112
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10959
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4646%11125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11631
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12845
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18631
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10743
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12984
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10545
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9759
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11840
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10610
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19332
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12856
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10512
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10737
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11934
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10458
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5408
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10532
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4251
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%493699
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5378
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1167880
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375178
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1167497
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%810731
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%928860
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3259457
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%642249
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332375
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136007
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186022
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%796112
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76248
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7357%19332
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6956%11785
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10610
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11934
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18631
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6666%11878
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10458
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6556%12845
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12856
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10545
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12984
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11840
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5975%11631
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%493699
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4251
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1167880
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375178
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1167497
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5408
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5378
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%928860
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%810731
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%796112
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332375
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3259457
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186022
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136007
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%642249
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3722235%106824
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76248
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10468
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18631
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11878
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19332
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11263
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11035
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12845
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10532
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12856
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10458
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10743
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10512
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9759
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10545
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10610
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11631
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11840
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11125
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10737
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11934
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12984
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11112
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11098
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5378
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375178
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%493699
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1167497
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5408
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%928860
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%810731
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1167880
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3259457
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136007
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186022
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332375
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%796112
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%642249
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76248
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6017
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11399
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051255
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11016
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11428
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5998
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11249
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11048
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5916
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11197
NoriaForest MonKris322%10512
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10532
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10610
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12984
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11840
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11934
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11119
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11157
NoriaForest MonVine Armor282%11111
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10545
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10795
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19332
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11878
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11084
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12845
NoriaForest MonMace242%9759
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11631
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11212
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11263
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10468
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10458
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11112
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11785
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11035
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11125
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11098
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11087
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1167497
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10737
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10743
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18631
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4251
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10959
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5408
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375178
NoriaForest MonRena +381%928860
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1167880
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%493699
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%796112
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1682
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%810731
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3259457
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%642249
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76248
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19332
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12984
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12845
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12856
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18631
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%493699
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4251
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1167880
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375178
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1167497
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5378
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5408
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%810731
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%928860
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3259457
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%642249
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%796112
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332375
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136007
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186022
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10260732%8282
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9767
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8351
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88071100%8351
NoriaHunterApple20712%76248
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10737
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12856
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11263
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10545
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10610
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11111
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10959
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10458
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11428
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11125
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11016
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11785
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051255
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10532
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10468
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11212
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11112
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12984
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10743
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11631
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11840
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11119
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11035
NoriaHunterMace352%9759
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11087
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12845
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11399
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11098
NoriaHunterBow332%11098
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19332
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11878
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11084
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11249
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10795
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18631
NoriaHunterKris312%10512
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11934
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375178
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4251
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5408
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1167880
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1167497
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%928860
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%493699
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%810731
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%642249
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332375
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186022
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1682
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136007
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442927%18631
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442827%19332
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76248
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%493699
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4251
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5408
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375178
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5378
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1167497
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1167880
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%928860
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%810731
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%796112
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332375
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3259457
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136007
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%642249
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186022
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76248
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24747
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11399
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11631
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6418
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10512
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11098
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9759
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5998
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19332
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11125
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10959
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12845
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11048
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11878
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11157
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11249
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11098
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6017
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11016
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10737
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11428
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11840
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11934
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24374
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11197
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11212
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11111
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11119
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11035
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051255
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12856
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10610
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10468
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11112
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10458
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11263
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10743
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10795
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6467
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12984
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11785
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18631
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11084
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10545
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11087
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24281
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24676
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5916
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6445
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10532
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1167880
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159902
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5378
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1167497
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375178
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5408
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%928860
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%810731
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%493699
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3259457
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%642249
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%796112
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136007
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332375
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186022
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316636%796112
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025176
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%935535
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642470
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641026
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1110685
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%909860
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1073266
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023182
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051255
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1387700
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1167880
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025080
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1072283
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1024609
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2311815
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936286
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176433
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%641770
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%937934
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055327
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%872519
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027226
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431170
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283329
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147722%52189
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173645
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308439
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310096
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308028
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52287
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77537
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%77975
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146972%174596
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283244
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64478
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308778
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308143
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146312%174859
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77742
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283662
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%173082
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51955
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65970
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64233
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64476
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308644
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%174960
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77587
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281571
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52129
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174191
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145322%77610
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311895
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144892%64085
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173227
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144512%67790
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77784
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1387700
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21682
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159902
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375178
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1167497
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56160
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56787
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1167880
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186909
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3259457
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%810731
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%928860
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24701
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3438439
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4054110
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%493699
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%642249
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%796112
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332375
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136007
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186022
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267334%431170
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67790
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77587
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%77975
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283662
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%935535
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283244
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77742
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52129
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%936286
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154432%310096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64478
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154332%308778
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311895
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%641770
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77784
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%308028
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52287
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%937934
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77537
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153672%308439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641404
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%641026
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308644
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642470
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51955
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64476
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64233
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65970
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308143
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152282%283329
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64085
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77610
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1387700
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21682
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159902
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176433
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56787
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176235
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1167880
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375178
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1167497
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351051%56160
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44501%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%928860
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%810731
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24370%186909
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3259457
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3438439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4054110
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%493699
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%796112
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%642249
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332375
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136007
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186022
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30263
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30492
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42201
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42001
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62440
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62268
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27234
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27084
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26916
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62242
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62409
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30443
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62364
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42241
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30657
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42098
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29667
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62234
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24747
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11048
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26607
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30474
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6418
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24281
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24374
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11157
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26625
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26753
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6467
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5916
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26582
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5998
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24676
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24692
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431170
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1110685
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051255
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%909860
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308143
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308439
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641404
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642470
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030294
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055327
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936286
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%937934
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027226
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%935535
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1025176
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222903%641026
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308778
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1025080
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308028
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222083%641770
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311895
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1024609
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310096
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308644
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220053%1023182
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1387700
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2311815
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176433
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159902
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1167880
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375178
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176235
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1167497
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%186909
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3438439
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%810731
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%928860
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3259457
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4054110
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81916
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%642249
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%493699
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%796112
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332375
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136007
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186022
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368214%431170
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987114%1055327
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863083%1051255
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756273%311895
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756023%283244
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754223%283662
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753793%308644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753343%308778
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752263%283329
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750513%937934
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749523%1025176
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749363%642470
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748973%1027226
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748853%1023182
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748843%1024609
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748703%641770
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748353%936286
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748223%308439
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747763%308143
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747643%641404
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747093%641026
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744893%935535
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744403%281571
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743873%1025080
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742263%1030294
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741753%308028
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739593%310096
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194392%1387700
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719231%2311815
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484091%3259457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477701%159902
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464191%1167880
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176235
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462951%375178
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1167497
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462081%176433
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4054110
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3438439
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235740%810731
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232330%928860
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%186909
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81916
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%642249
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37790%796112
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%332375
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136007
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186022
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%493699
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42001
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62409
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41754
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29667
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181099
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194783
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62268
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194714
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62242
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62440
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62234
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182721
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42098
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181909
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30474
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30657
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30492
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208489
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194647
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207990
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27758
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19721
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431170
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055327
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117063%1051255
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1025176
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112993%1027226
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025080
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110933%1023182
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109843%1024609
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91543%641770
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308644
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308028
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64478
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%935535
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283329
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283662
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64476
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308439
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89673%311895
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642470
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89543%937934
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89473%641026
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308143
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281571
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64085
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308778
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87963%310096
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936286
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87893%283244
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64233
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87513%641404
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672732%1387700
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2311815
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159902
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1167880
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1167497
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%375178
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176235
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176433
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%186909
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3259457
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%810731
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%928860
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3438439
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4054110
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%642249
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%796112
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81916
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332375
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%493699
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136007
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186022
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208489
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24173
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62364
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431170
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64476
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174596
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174960
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191414
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77742
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180334
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180656
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52129
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51955
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77587
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77975
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180019
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191322
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173645
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1387700
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52287
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181065
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77537
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181006
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77610
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179996
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173227
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174859
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190777
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173082
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190957
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21682
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64085
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77784
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174191
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64233
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56160
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56787
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159902
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1167880
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375178
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1167497
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4054110
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%928860
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%810731
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24701
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3438439
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186909
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136007
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3259457
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%796112
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19721
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%642249
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332375
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431170
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67790
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77610
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174191
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174859
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192463
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180334
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207990
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190957
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192607
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192041
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191570
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191414
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77975
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181065
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181006
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173645
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191322
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180656
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179996
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173227
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192689
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77587
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77742
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174960
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77784
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194783
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180023
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77537
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174596
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193187
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208489
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173082
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190777
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65970
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180019
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1387700
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83642
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56787
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159902
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1167497
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1167880
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56160
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375178
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%810731
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%928860
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%493699
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186909
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3259457
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19721
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27758
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24701
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3438439
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4054110
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%796112
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%642249
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332375
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136007
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186022
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11197
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10795
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5916
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10532
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10512
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5998
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10458
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6017
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11084
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6445
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11111
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6418
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26582
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11934
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10743
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9759
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24173
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11157
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051255
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11087
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24692
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24374
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24281
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10610
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11785
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10737
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11428
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25315
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11048
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11263
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11631
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26916
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11840
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24676
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26753
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24356
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11098
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27084
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27136
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11212
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26487
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10959
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11035
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11119
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11112
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26607
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10468
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6467
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26625
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11125
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11878
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11098
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27234
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11016
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10545
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641026
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2527571
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5430795
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2061235
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2060472
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5430076
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1833142
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3208771
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5433633
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1233873
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1240023
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2059451
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1798654
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2059073
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1800741
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3833726
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2056829
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1890899
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2394470
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2311815
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4054110
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1047820
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1167497
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3259457
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673303
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159902
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%673742
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1167880
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3438439
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%928860
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120546
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%810731
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216437
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98531
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%642249
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%796112
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%493699
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332375
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78671
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136007
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186022
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1378850
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168067
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1326778
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026700
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1308800
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1377465
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1416707
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%798498
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271039
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1309579
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337353
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%980860
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418538
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%857352
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1281486
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1021924
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1331161
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427384
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1376744
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022659
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1329197
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416207
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99466
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87273
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1369047
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2059073
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1394335
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1231109
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2059451
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2056829
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2060472
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2061235
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1367936
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1890899
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1027147
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%741096
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2394470
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%784034
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1006197
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1009130
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1054799
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1010859
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%785179
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1092953
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172067
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1010127
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741030
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1026494
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1171173
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173014
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1010933
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1027720
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%794485
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1007214
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3259457
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2311815
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4054110
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3438439
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496207
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673303
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1391861
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159902
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1514765
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1309579
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%673742
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1326778
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1308800
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1167880
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391231
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1167497
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%928860
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%810731
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120546
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115194
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98531
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216437
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95470
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%796112
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%642249
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332375
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136007
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%493699
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78671
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186022
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1072979
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%794881
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%789162
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%794625
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1026251
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1057413
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%795144
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1027319
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%789275
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%752622
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%790328
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%788317
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%980860
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1073266
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1110685
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1021190
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1072283
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%745325
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%737002
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81916
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330530%785179
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330170%1369047
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330150%1009130
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330010%1026494
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329930%1173014
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329920%2060472
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329610%2059451
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329340%1007214
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328870%1394335
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328830%741030
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328770%1010859
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328730%1172067
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328620%1231109
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328360%2056829
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328260%2061235
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328120%1010127
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328080%1054799
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327820%784034
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327640%1171173
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327620%741096
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327550%794485
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327380%1027147
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326940%1367936
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326740%1027720
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326520%1006197
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326040%2059073
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324900%1010933
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316220%1890899
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156310%2394470
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596280%2311815
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3259457
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159902
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761690%673742
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1167880
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761040%673303
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60940%1167497
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4054110
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338670%928860
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115194
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%810731
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95470
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3438439
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216437
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13770%120546
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12420%98531
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%796112
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%642249
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332375
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78671
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136007
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186022
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%493699
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1057413
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%980860
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%857352
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%789162
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%789275
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%794625
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1026251
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%794881
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%752622
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1073266
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1072283
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%745325
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737002
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1027319
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1072979
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%788317
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1021190
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%795144
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%790328
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%798498
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81916
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99466
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1890899
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741030
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1798654
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2061235
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2059451
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1231109
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2060472
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2056829
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1367936
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%741096
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1233873
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1800741
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2527571
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2059073
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%784034
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1240023
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1394335
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1833142
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1369047
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%785179
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2394470
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2311815
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3438439
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1047820
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159902
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1167880
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%673742
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673303
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1167497
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3259457
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%928860
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%810731
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95470
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216437
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120546
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%642249
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78671
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332375
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%796112
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98531
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136007
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186022
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%493699
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%789275
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022659
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1026251
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%857352
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%752622
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026700
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%798498
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%980860
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%790328
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%788317
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1027319
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281486
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331161
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%789162
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%737002
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%794625
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%745325
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4054110
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5531563
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5430795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5433633
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5760169
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5430076
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5762725
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3833726
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3208771
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3160194
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3438439
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3259457
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2394470
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2311815
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4054110
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%745325
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1057413
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%789162
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1026251
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%790328
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%794625
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%752622
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%794881
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%737002
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1072979
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%788317
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1027319
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1073266
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1021190
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1072283
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%909860
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%789275
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%795144
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1110685
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1047820
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159902
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%872519
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%493699
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%928860
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%810731
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1167497
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%796112
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332375
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1167880
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%642249
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375178
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108974
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108747
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186022
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%784034
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1798654
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741030
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1800741
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2056829
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1369047
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%741096
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1833142
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%785179
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1367936
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2059451
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1240023
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%794485
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2060472
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1394335
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2061235
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1231109
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2059073
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1233873
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99466
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1890899
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186909
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78671
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1010127
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1010933
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1026494
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1006197
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1007214
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1027147
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1010859
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1054799
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1027720
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1009130
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81916
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496207
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1514765
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1308800
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271039
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1326778
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1391861
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173014
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1171173
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172067
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391231
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1092953
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1309579
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673303
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95470
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%673742
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98531
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216437
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77975
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120546
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190777
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191322
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192607
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180334
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52189
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192689
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179996
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87273
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77587
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174191
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191570
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77784
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173082
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174596
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65970
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181065
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173227
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192463
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193187
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174960
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77742
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77610
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52287
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180656
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173645
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190957
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192041
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174859
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77537
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180023
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181006
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180019
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281486
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%980860
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%857352
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1329197
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24701
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14070308
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8883277
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8879190
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11110542
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3438439
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4054110
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3160194
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3259457
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2394470
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2311815
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1047820
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159902
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%928860
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418538
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427384
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026700
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1027319
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%810731
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1021924
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%980860
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1168067
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022659
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1329197
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%790328
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1026251
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1331161
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%789275
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1057413
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1416707
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%798498
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%737002
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%788317
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416207
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%789162
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1281486
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%745325
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337353
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%857352
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406090
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1833142
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1798654
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1800741
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5430795
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2527571
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5430076
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5433633
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3833726
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3208771
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5531563
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%493699
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%796112
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332375
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%642249
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186022
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1167497
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1167880
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1240023
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2061235
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1233873
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136007
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2056829
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2059451
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2060472
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111337
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2059073
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111582
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78671
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%741096
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1367936
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%794485
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741030
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%785179
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%784034
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1394335
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1369047
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1027720
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1010933
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1054799
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1027147
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1009130
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1026494
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1007214
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1092953
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1514765
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1006197
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1010859
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673303
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1171173
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496207
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1010127
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391231
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1391861
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173014
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%673742
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172067
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1890899
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120546
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87273
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115194
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1231109
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216437
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99466
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1309579
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1308800
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1326778
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271039
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1376744
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1377465
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1378850
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98531
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52287
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308143
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641404
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64085
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52129
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65970
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95470
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%935535
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64233
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308644
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310096
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%937934
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308028
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64478
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642470
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283662
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52189
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308778
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308439
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64476
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936286
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311895
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283244
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641026
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281571
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%641770
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283329
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24701
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431170
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52287
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311895
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77610
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77975
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67790
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64478
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%641770
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641404
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77537
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308028
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281571
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%935535
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77742
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308778
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%937934
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936286
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52189
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283244
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283329
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64085
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642470
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52129
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64476
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308143
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64233
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77784
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77587
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51955
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641026
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308439
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%310096
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283662
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65970
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308644
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21682
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176433
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159902
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375178
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56160
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1167880
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56787
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1167497
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176235
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24701
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3259457
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4054110
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186909
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%810731
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%928860
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3438439
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%493699
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%642249
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332375
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136007
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%796112
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186022
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26916
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62242
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62440
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42535
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30693
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30263
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62364
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27234
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27084
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24556
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11048
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27136
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24692
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41754
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11157
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29667
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30515
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24173
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42098
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6017
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30443
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30657
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42201
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6445
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26753
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24676
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24281
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6418
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42241
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5998
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30143
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26625
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30474
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30492
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24374
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6467
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1416707
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1377465
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%798498
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1331161
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1378850
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1281486
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168067
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427384
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1308800
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1329197
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%857352
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%980860
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1376744
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337353
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271039
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1309579
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1021924
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1326778
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418538
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416207
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022659
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026700
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759787
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2311815
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159902
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1167880
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%673742
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3438439
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673303
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3259457
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1167497
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99466
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%810731
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%928860
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4054110
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87273
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71444
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115194
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%642249
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%796112
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332375
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186022
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308439
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136007
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051255
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1024609
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308143
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308028
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311895
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025176
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308778
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64085
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025080
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493699
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641026
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310096
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937934
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%641770
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055327
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64233
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023182
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283329
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281571
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641404
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1798654
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1833142
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1800741
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%741096
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2059073
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%794485
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1231109
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1394335
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1233873
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2059451
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2060472
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1367936
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2061235
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2056829
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1369047
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%784034
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1240023
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%785179
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741030
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1890899
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2394470
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1054799
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1026494
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1007214
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1010127
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1010859
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1027147
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1006197
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1027720
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1009130
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1010933
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2311815
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1047820
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1167497
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159902
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%673742
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1167880
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673303
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4054110
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%928860
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3259457
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98531
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3438439
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%810731
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95470
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216437
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120546
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%796112
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%642249
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332375
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%493699
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78671
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136007
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186022
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1281486
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1329197
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1331161
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168067
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%794881
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%798498
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%980860
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1057413
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%794625
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1026251
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%790328
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%737002
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%788317
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%857352
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1027319
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%789275
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%752622
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%789162
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%745325
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%795144
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99466
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1054799
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1006197
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418538
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1027147
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391231
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1007214
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1309579
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427384
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1308800
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1009130
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1027720
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1010859
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1173014
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1172067
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1376744
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1391861
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1378850
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1416707
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1377465
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337353
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1326778
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1171173
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271039
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1010127
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1092953
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1514765
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16860%1026494
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1496207
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1010933
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416207
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1890899
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2311815
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159902
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%673742
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4054110
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1167497
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1167880
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673303
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%928860
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%810731
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3259457
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87273
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115194
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95470
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%642249
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%796112
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332375
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3438439
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71444
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78671
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136007
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98531
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051255
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186022
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1021190
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%909860
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1024609
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1072283
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1073266
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%493699
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1072979
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%937934
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027226
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1110685
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023182
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055327
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936286
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025176
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025080
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030294
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%935535
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2061235
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2060472
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1833142
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2056829
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2527571
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1798654
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3208771
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2059451
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1240023
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1394335
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3833726
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2059073
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1369047
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1231109
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1233873
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1800741
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1367936
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1890899
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2394470
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2311815
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3259457
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4054110
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1047820
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3438439
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159902
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1167880
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673303
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%673742
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1167497
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%928860
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98531
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120546
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%810731
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216437
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%796112
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%642249
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332375
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136007
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%493699
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78671
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337353
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186022
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%798498
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168067
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427384
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1057413
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1027319
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026700
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022659
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1329197
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1021924
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1331161
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1416707
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1281486
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1378850
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416207
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1026251
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1377465
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%980860
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%857352
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%789162
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1376744
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418538
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%795144
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%737002
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%789275
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%745325
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87273
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%790328
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115194
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%788317
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8879190
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5762725
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5760169
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8883277
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5531563
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4054110
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3438439
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3160194
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2394470
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2311815
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3259457
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%493699
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1047820
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159902
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%928860
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%810731
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%796112
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%642249
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332375
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186022
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136007
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78671
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1231109
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1394335
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2060472
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1369047
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2059073
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1367936
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2061235
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2056829
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2059451
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172067
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1026494
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1010859
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%794485
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741030
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1027147
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%785179
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1010127
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%741096
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1006197
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1009130
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1171173
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173014
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1027720
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1010933
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1092953
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%784034
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1007214
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1054799
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1391861
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1326778
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1514765
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1308800
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391231
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1309579
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496207
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115194
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98531
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120546
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216437
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95470
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3833726
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2527571
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1833142
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5433633
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1800741
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5430795
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3208771
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5531563
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5430076
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1798654
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2394470
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2059073
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2061235
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2056829
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1233873
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2060472
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2059451
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1240023
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2311815
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4054110
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1047820
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3259457
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159902
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1167497
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673303
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1167880
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%673742
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120546
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%928860
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3438439
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216437
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%810731
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332375
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%796112
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%642249
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136007
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78671
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186022
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%493699
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271039
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1331161
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1377465
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496207
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1309579
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391231
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337353
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1376744
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1281486
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022659
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1416707
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1308800
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427384
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418538
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1329197
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1326778
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026700
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1514765
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1391861
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1021924
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168067
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416207
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1378850
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759787
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1027319
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%857352
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1057413
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%798498
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3438439
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%980860
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1026251
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2311815
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159902
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%673742
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1167497
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99466
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673303
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95470
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1167880
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115194
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3259457
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4054110
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%928860
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%810731
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71444
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%642249
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87273
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332375
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%796112
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186022
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283662
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136007
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641404
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1024609
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283244
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025080
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023182
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308439
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308644
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642470
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%935535
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937934
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%909860
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308143
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311895
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81916
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055327
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308778
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283329
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17990549%14070308
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17987169%11110542
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17981979%4618140
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4501042%8883277
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4489322%8879190
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2721381%4054110
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71976351%3160194
ArenaSchriker7Imp1433841%3438439
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1344151%3259457
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1972141%2394470
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5596580%2311815
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning590940%493699
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487440%1047820
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393900%159902
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243700%928860
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196560%810731
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69900%332375
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69000%642249
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68380%796112
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52320%186022
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%136007
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28860%78671
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5430795
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21550%5430076
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3833726
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5433633
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3880%1798654
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2059451
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1231109
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2056829
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1240023
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1233873
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3208771
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2060472
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2527571
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2061235
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1833142
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2059073
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1800741
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120546
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216437
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98531
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5039643%2059073
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5039023%2061235
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5037003%1800741
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5032163%2060472
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5030543%2059451
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5030113%3208771
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5029393%1798654
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5027703%2056829
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5027503%5430795
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5024523%1240023
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5020993%5430076
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5020113%2527571
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5019483%5433633
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5019103%1833142
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5017843%3833726
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5008123%1233873
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63339382%1890899
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61674291%1387700
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11636011%2394470
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014241%2311815
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858491%3259457
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823081%1047820
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647660%1167497
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646390%673303
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644790%1167880
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644670%673742
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4054110
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3438439
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408750%928860
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333390%810731
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314800%216437
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283240%120546
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193470%98531
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%493699
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83180%642249
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82980%796112
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65380%332375
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48130%78671
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44570%136007
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25290%186022
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416207
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022659
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%857352
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1309579
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337353
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1281486
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026700
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1331161
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%980860
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1376744
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418538
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1416707
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1271039
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427384
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1329197
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1326778
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%798498
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1308800
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168067
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1378850
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1021924
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1377465
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99466
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87273
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115194
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71444
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11112
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5408
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24356
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309213
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11125
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27234
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11119
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11197
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314764%309213
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216653%181065
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216533%180656
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216303%194714
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216013%181099
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215893%179996
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215773%207990
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215763%192041
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215593%62364
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215433%62234
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215423%182721
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215053%193187
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214833%190777
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214773%62409
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214533%191322
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214443%180334
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214233%181006
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214113%192689
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214063%194647
AtlansBahamutBlade213943%208489
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213443%180023
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213443%62440
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213393%181909
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213383%62268
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213293%62242
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213093%192607
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212973%191414
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212883%190957
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212843%194783
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212183%191570
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212073%180019
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210793%192463
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159822%1387700
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395051%83642
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262251%54229
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262211%54549
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162101%375178
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60521%1167880
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60401%1167497
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41581%3259457
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731760%810731
AtlansBahamutRena +330220%928860
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26200%27758
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%493699
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17290%8283
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15490%4054110
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19721
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3438439
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8300%24701
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%796112
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%642249
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332375
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136007
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186022
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11840
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10532
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6418
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11428
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12845
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11048
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24356
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5998
AtlansBahamutKris140%10512
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11112
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10959
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11785
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11631
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11119
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10545
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24173
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5916
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24374
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10743
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10468
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10737
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6017
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11878
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11016
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24556
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11934
AtlansBahamutMace110%9759
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11084
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11035
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6445
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10610
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19332
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6467
AtlansBahamutBow100%11098
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11399
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12984
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051255
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11212
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11098
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10795
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18631
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11157
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12856
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24281
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11197
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11263
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11111
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10458
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11125
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11087
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24676
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6513964%5762725
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6513744%5430795
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6509474%2527571
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6508704%5531563
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6508434%5760169
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6507174%3208771
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6505254%5433633
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6498094%3833726
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6493824%5430076
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72670532%3160194
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61341891%1387700
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11315561%2394470
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria902061%3259457
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel862721%4054110
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker817441%1798654
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm813591%1800741
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade810021%1833142
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5806771%2311815
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0653800%1047820
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526300%216437
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520060%1167880
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7519730%673303
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517240%673742
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516390%1167497
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3438439
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330880%928860
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268890%810731
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136200%332375
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66370%796112
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66180%642249
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39260%78671
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35840%136007
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%493699
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20120%186022
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021924
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1027147
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418538
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1309579
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1010859
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1010127
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1054799
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1377465
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271039
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022659
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337353
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173014
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1326778
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1026494
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1514765
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391231
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1092953
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427384
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1376744
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1378850
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1171173
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1009130
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496207
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172067
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416207
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1308800
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1027720
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026700
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1416707
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1010933
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1391861
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71444
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87273
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95470
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115194
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12224146%5430076
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12200696%5430795
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12194486%5531563
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12193456%5760169
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12189316%5433633
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12181246%5762725
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73151492%3160194
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3049782%3208771
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3043172%3833726
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3438439
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61591781%1387700
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11556871%2394470
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4054110
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5959200%2311815
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779060%1047820
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747140%3259457
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning535370%493699
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388180%928860
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317220%810731
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100780%642249
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100410%332375
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99610%796112
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74910%186022
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52260%136007
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45440%78671
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1171173
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1010127
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1054799
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%785179
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1010859
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1514765
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1006197
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1391861
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496207
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1007214
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1309579
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1010933
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1027147
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741030
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172067
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1026494
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173014
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1092953
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%784034
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1027720
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%741096
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1326778
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271039
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391231
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1009130
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%794485
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1308800
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87273
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98531
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115194
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95470
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120546
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622037516%14070308
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415105711%8883277
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414760111%8879190
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414388711%11110542
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12841613%4054110
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3438439
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178853%3259457
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77264662%3160194
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63663221%1387700
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13580511%2394470
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52210531%2311815
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01794020%1047820
AtlansDeath CentRena +3892850%928860
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728490%810731
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%493699
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230530%796112
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229600%332375
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228330%642249
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171170%186022
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117040%136007
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106030%78671
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1833142
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1800741
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9830%1798654
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1231109
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2056829
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741030
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2061235
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2059073
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1369047
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%785179
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1394335
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%784034
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2059451
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1367936
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1233873
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%741096
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%794485
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1240023
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2060472
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1027720
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1054799
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1007214
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1027147
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1010127
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1010933
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1006197
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1009130
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1026494
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1010859
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98531
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95470
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216437
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120546
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62364
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42098
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27234
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27084
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27136
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26607
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309213
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62409
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30474
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26582
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24556
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24676
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24692
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181909
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1387700
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181099
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54549
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24281
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194714
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26916
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62242
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30657
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26487
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62268
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182721
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208489
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30143
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19721
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1167497
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26292
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194647
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41754
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54229
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%796112
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%928860
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62234
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24356
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19332
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18631
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%493699
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12845
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12856
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12984
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114404100%14752
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3097725%1110685
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2816584%1073266
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2812044%909860
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2811704%1027226
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2811594%937934
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2811464%1072979
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2811064%642470
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2809664%1072283
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2807914%1051255
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2807204%641404
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2805714%1025080
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2803714%641770
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2803314%935535
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2802804%1055327
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2802584%641026
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2802124%1030294
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2800584%936286
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2799804%1025176
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2799214%1023182
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2796004%1024609
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32538734%872519
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61271802%1387700
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5766491%2311815
AtlansGreat BahaImp593261%3438439
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1496681%375178
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495341%1167880
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4494461%176433
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye492961%1167497
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490231%176235
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit344941%186909
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337241%3259457
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4054110
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256660%810731
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249740%928860
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119550%81916
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49140%642249
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48130%796112
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38870%332375
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%493699
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24380%136007
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15800%186022
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182721
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62409
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42535
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190777
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194647
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42098
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191414
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62268
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62364
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41754
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194714
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208489
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42201
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62242
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191322
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192041
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42241
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207990
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192463
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62440
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192689
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190957
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42001
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193187
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194783
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191570
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62234
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181909
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181099
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1280%192607
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8283
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27758
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24701
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19721
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%790328
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1073266
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%737002
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1057413
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1027319
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1026251
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%789275
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%909860
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%745325
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%795144
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1110685
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1021190
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%794625
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%788317
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1072283
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%752622
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1072979
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%794881
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%789162
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%872519
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2311815
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1387700
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375178
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108974
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108747
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1167497
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1167880
AtlansHydraRena +340%928860
AtlansHydraImp40%3438439
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4054110
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%810731
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%642249
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3259457
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178805%1110685
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177535%1051255
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177445%794625
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177265%1072979
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177255%1027226
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177005%1025080
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176955%1030294
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176835%909860
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176805%752622
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176465%1024609
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176085%794881
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176085%1073266
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176085%1021190
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175995%795144
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175845%1023182
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175275%1055327
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174865%1025176
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174575%1072283
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141904%872519
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670662%1387700
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543171%2311815
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128501%375178
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27831%1167497
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27351%1167880
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526711%108974
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526561%108747
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23511%81916
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22151%3259457
AtlansLizard KinImp21311%3438439
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21061%4054110
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714710%810731
AtlansLizard KinRena +314150%928860
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%186909
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%493699
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%796112
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%642249
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332375
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%136007
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186022
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181006
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174859
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180023
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174960
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193187
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192041
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181065
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207990
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191570
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192607
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208489
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194647
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181909
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194714
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191322
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191414
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192463
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173082
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179996
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182721
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173645
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194783
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173227
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180334
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192689
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174596
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181099
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180656
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180019
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190777
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24701
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174191
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190957
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19721
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3049705%1030294
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3046235%1055327
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3045345%1025080
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3045105%1027226
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3044635%1051255
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3044265%1110685
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3044225%1024609
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3043215%936286
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3042565%1025176
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3042255%1072979
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3042015%1073266
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3041075%1021190
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3040235%937934
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3037345%1072283
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3035045%935535
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3031965%1023182
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3029005%909860
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32349774%872519
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185202%1387700
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711461%2311815
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540801%3259457
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458481%1167880
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454921%176235
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454841%108974
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453151%176433
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452961%1167497
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451961%375178
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451651%108747
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450921%186909
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4054110
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231850%810731
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231790%928860
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214620%81916
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3438439
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51330%493699
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44920%642249
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44210%796112
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36790%332375
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23080%136007
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13910%186022
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190777
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181099
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180656
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192607
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62242
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62440
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208489
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180023
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62234
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190957
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181065
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193187
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194714
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191414
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191322
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207990
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194783
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62409
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62364
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192041
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179996
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181006
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180334
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194647
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%180019
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191570
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182721
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181909
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62268
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192689
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192463
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27758
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8283
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19721
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24701
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52129
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64478
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431170
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936286
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641404
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1387700
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%937934
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642470
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64085
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283329
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308644
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67790
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%641770
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281571
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64233
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311895
AtlansSoldierImp13%3438439
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1167880
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181284%309213
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110212%194783
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109682%173227
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109592%181065
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109562%173082
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109122%77537
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109072%181006
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109062%194714
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108992%174191
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108982%77975
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108952%194647
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108842%192689
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108782%192463
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108762%77784
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108732%174859
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108702%191414
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108402%191570
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108372%173645
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108082%77587
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108032%77610
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108012%191322
AtlansValkyrieBlade108002%208489
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107972%180656
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107822%174960
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107632%174596
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107612%77742
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107562%193187
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107482%180023
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107412%180019
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107152%190777
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106942%192041
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106932%207990
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106922%180334
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106782%179996
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106072%192607
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106002%190957
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689922%1387700
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356411%83642
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36061%1167497
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35451%1167880
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335221%56787
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335151%56160
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135091%375178
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3259457
AtlansValkyrieRena +318280%928860
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17410%19721
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717160%810731
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4054110
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12940%186909
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12840%24701
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%493699
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3438439
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8450%27758
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%796112
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3240%642249
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%332375
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136007
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%186022
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11098
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6445
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6467
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11084
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26582
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5916
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11157
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11399
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26625
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24374
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11048
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11428
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5998
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11016
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24692
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11197
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6418
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11119
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24281
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26487
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051255
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26753
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25315
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24356
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6017
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24747
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11087
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24676
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26607
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10959
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11212
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11111
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11744774%309213
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1149503%174191
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1147843%193187
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1145003%181909
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1142943%194647
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1142913%173645
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1142733%194714
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1142433%182721
AtlansVeparTower Shield1142303%192041
AtlansVeparBlade1141883%208489
AtlansVeparLight Spear1141813%181006
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1141793%192463
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1140883%192607
AtlansVeparBerdysh1140643%194783
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1140533%180334
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1140393%173082
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1140353%174960
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1140273%181065
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1140063%192689
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1139813%180019
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1139323%173227
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1138903%191414
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1138633%180656
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1138373%180023
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1137513%181099
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1136963%191570
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1136883%174596
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1136313%190777
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1135963%191322
AtlansVeparLight Saber1135513%190957
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1135173%174859
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1133583%207990
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1133503%179996
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6880462%1387700
AtlansVeparDevils Key677252%1167880
AtlansVeparDevils Eye676842%1167497
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530041%83642
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341181%54549
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339701%54229
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336301%56787
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334911%375178
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333421%56160
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174280%810731
AtlansVeparRena +3172550%928860
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168610%493699
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164870%27758
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125340%186909
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116400%3259457
AtlansVeparImp112880%3438439
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109980%19721
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91130%24701
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48410%4054110
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31200%642249
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31180%796112
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25920%332375
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%136007
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10060%186022
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26582
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26625
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25315
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24374
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24173
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24692
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24747
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26487
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24556
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26607
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24676
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26753
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24356
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24281
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10458
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11048
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6445
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10610
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11399
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19332
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11878
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6017
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10743
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5998
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051255
AtlansVeparMace300%9759
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11428
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11119
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11084
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11087
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11111
AtlansVeparKris290%10512
AtlansVeparBow290%11098
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11631
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11840
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10959
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10545
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11249
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11125
AtlansVeparKatana260%6467
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6418
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12856
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5916
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10532
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11197
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12984
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11263
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11035
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11016
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12845
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10468
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11934
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11098
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10795
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11112
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10737
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11785
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11157
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11212
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1682
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309213
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427384
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1281486
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1027319
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1026251
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%857352
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65483%1418538
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%798498
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65033%1022659
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1329197
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1376744
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1377465
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1057413
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1331161
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%980860
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1021924
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1416207
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337353
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1026700
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168067
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1378850
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62703%1416707
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%759787
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1387700
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2311815
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%737002
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%789275
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%788317
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%745325
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%790328
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%789162
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%752622
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3259457
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%794625
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%794881
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111582
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1167880
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1167497
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%795144
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111337
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3438439
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%928860
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%810731
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4054110
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115194
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87273
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99466
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71444
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%642249
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%796112
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332375
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%493699
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136007
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186022
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105654%1057413
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1021190
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99013%798498
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98303%790328
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98273%794625
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98163%980860
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97973%1026251
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97883%789162
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97753%1072283
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97703%794881
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97613%752622
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97603%745325
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%737002
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97003%857352
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96713%795144
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96533%1027319
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96283%1072979
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96113%1073266
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95853%788317
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95513%789275
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%872519
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1387700
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2311815
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%375178
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111337
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17171%1167880
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108747
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111582
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516571%108974
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1167497
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3259457
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3438439
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4054110
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%928860
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78320%810731
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186909
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81916
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99466
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%642249
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%796112
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%493699
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332375
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%136007
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186022
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192041
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194783
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51955
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193187
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180656
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192607
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174960
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64233
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191570
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77742
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173645
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64478
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173082
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181006
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179996
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52287
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191414
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191322
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64085
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180019
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77610
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174191
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182721
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77587
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174596
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77537
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190777
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190957
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180334
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192689
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180023
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174859
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173227
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77975
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192463
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181065
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77784
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19721
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1054799
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496207
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173014
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391231
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1026494
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172067
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1416707
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1376744
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1007214
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1010859
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1514765
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1326778
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1377465
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1309579
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271039
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1010933
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1006197
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337353
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1171173
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1027147
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1378850
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418538
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1009130
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1092953
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1890899
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1010127
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427384
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308800
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1391861
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1027720
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1387700
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1167497
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1167880
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4054110
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2311815
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%673742
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673303
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87273
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115194
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810731
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98531
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3259457
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78671
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%928860
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95470
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136007
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3438439
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%642249
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210631100%10907
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80332%1281486
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1329197
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168067
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1331161
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%980860
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406090
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%798498
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%795144
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%790328
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%857352
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%745325
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1027319
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%794881
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%789162
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%794625
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%737002
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1057413
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%788317
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1026251
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%789275
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%752622
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1387700
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4054110
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2311815
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3438439
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3259457
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111582
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375178
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1167497
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111337
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1167880
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%928860
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%810731
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71444
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99466
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87273
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%796112
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%642249
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332375
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%493699
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136007
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186022
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51955
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308644
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77610
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308439
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%641770
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174859
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173645
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52129
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308028
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77975
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64085
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64478
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310096
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52189
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77537
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65970
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174191
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64233
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281571
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173082
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283662
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308778
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174960
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283329
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311895
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283244
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186909
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77587
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77742
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77784
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230325%745325
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206295%1110685
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205535%737002
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205405%1072979
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205145%1021190
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205115%789275
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204755%790328
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204605%1073266
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204555%752622
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204305%1072283
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203655%795144
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203605%788317
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203525%794625
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203265%1030294
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202995%909860
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202705%789162
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202535%794881
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167164%872519
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683072%1387700
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52361%1025080
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51811%1055327
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51501%1023182
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50991%1024609
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50641%1027226
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50431%1025176
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49241%1051255
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549231%2311815
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134031%375178
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532751%108974
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32721%1167497
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532591%108747
TarkanMutantDevils Key31971%1167880
TarkanMutantImp27341%3438439
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717180%810731
TarkanMutantRena +316580%928860
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16300%3259457
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15110%4054110
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%186909
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9990%81916
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%493699
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%642249
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%796112
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332375
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136007
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186022
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191414
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77537
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77975
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180023
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174191
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77742
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77587
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180334
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180656
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77784
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192463
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179996
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77610
TarkanMutantBlade100%208489
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181065
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190957
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67790
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173082
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207990
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173645
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193187
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192689
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181006
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190777
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191322
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180019
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191570
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192607
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65970
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174960
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174596
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194783
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173227
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174859
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192041
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24701
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427384
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53364%1026700
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%789275
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1329197
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%745325
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1416707
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%789162
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1026251
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1027319
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1337353
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50894%1416207
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%980860
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022659
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%857352
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%798498
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1021924
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1331161
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%788317
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168067
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1281486
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%737002
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%790328
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1057413
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406090
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418538
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1387700
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2311815
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610321%111337
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1167497
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111582
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1167880
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3438439
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3259457
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%810731
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%928860
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4054110
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115194
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87273
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71444
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99466
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%642249
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%796112
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332375
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%493699
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136007
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186022
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64476
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283244
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308143
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936286
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281571
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308778
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64233
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64478
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308028
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641026
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283662
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%641770
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310096
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52287
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642470
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308439
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%937934
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%935535
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311895
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308644
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641404
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64085
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173014
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1171173
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496207
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172067
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1514765
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1092953
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271039
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427384
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759787
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1308800
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1378850
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1309579
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337353
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1416707
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418538
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416207
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1377465
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1326778
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022659
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168067
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1387700
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026700
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1021924
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1391861
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391231
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3259457
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2311815
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1167497
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1329197
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%673742
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4054110
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1376744
TarkanZaikanRena +320%928860
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%810731
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%798498
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673303
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%857352
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1331161
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281486
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1167880
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11084
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11125
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6418
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18631
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4251
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%642249
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41754
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83642
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190777
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186022
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308439
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283329
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936286
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%795144
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1057413
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%794881
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1021190
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1072979
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1027319
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%790328
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%794625
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%872519
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%788317
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1026251
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1073266
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%789275
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1072283
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%789162
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%980860
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%796112
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%642249
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2311815
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108747
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1167880
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1167497
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108974
9Ax WarriorImp840%3438439
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375178
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%745325
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%737002
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3259457
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4054110
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1110685
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%752622
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332375
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186022
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%810731
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%928860
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186909
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136007
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81916
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99466
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%493699
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174596
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52129
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191322
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180656
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174859
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77784
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179996
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77975
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191414
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181065
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77610
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173645
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173082
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1057413
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%794881
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1072979
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1072283
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%980860
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%794625
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%795144
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%857352
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%788317
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%789275
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1021190
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1073266
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%789162
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1026251
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%790328
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1027319
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%872519
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%796112
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%642249
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2311815
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108747
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375178
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111582
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1167880
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1167497
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108974
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111337
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%798498
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3259457
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%745325
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%752622
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332375
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%737002
9Bloody wolImp510%3438439
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186022
9Bloody wolRena +3460%928860
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81916
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%810731
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136007
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4054110
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99466
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186909
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%493699
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192463
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180023
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64476
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52189
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51955
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77537
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52287
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64478
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192607
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174596
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192689
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179996
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173082
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77975
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192041
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182721
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77742
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431170
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52189
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174960
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%173227
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174859
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%310096
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65970
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77784
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%174191
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283244
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308439
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283662
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174596
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281571
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52287
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283329
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%173082
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51955
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52129
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308778
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77975
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77537
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308143
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64085
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%308028
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64478
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77610
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173645
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77742
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67790
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77587
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64233
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64476
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308644
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311895
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%796112
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%642249
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21682
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375178
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56160
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56787
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1167880
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1167497
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186909
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3259457
9Cursed WizRena +3670%928860
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%810731
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%332375
9Cursed WizImp500%3438439
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186022
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24701
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%136007
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4054110
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%493699
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309213
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24676
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30693
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30263
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30657
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26582
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30474
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24747
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24374
9CyclopsGladius9162%26753
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27234
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30492
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30515
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24356
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27136
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24281
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24556
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26607
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%796112
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24173
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30443
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26916
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26292
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24692
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29667
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26487
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26625
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26433
9CyclopsFlail8492%27084
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%642249
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10959
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6017
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11399
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11048
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11119
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11428
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11157
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11111
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11098
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11087
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11212
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051255
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5916
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11249
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6418
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11084
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5998
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6445
9CyclopsKatana4241%6467
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11197
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11016
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375178
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5378
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5408
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1167497
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1167880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3259457
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%493699
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332375
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%810731
9CyclopsRena +31810%928860
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186022
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8283
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136007
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25315
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1682
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4054110
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19332
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12845
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12984
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18631
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12856
9CyclopsApple30%76248
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431170
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77784
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190777
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67790
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%181065
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52129
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%181006
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179996
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174960
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77587
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%192041
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77742
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180656
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77610
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77537
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%174191
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174596
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193187
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52287
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190957
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194783
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%191322
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191570
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%173082
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%173227
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51955
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173645
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192463
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%191414
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77975
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174859
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65970
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%180023
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180019
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%180334
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%796112
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192689
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52189
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192607
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%642249
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83642
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56160
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56787
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375178
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1167880
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1167497
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3259457
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332375
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186909
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%810731
9Dark KnighRena +3580%928860
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4054110
9Dark KnighImp450%3438439
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27758
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19721
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136007
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186022
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%493699
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24701
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431170
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%936286
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%641770
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%310096
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308644
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308143
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52287
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67790
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52189
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%641026
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64085
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65970
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%937934
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283329
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77742
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77610
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%642470
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77537
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77784
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64233
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283244
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%308028
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51955
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308439
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%641404
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64478
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308778
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77587
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64476
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283662
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311895
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281571
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77975
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52129
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%935535
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%796112
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%642249
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21682
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176235
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1167497
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56787
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%375178
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176433
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56160
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24701
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1167880
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332375
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3259457
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%810731
9Death CowRena +31140%928860
9Death CowImp1000%3438439
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186909
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186022
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136007
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4054110
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%493699
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41754
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5998
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30492
9Death CowWind Helm20%30515
9Death CowBone Armor10%27234
9Death CowElven Bow10%6445
9Death CowScale Armor10%30263
9Death CowTomahawk10%24356
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62234
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62409
9Death CowFlail10%27084
9Death CowGladius10%26753
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62242
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42241
9Death CowKatana10%6467
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431170
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%935535
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1025080
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%641026
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1024609
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%642470
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%641770
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1025176
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1027226
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%308028
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%310096
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%641404
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%937934
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308778
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1023182
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1030294
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308439
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308143
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311895
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%909860
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%936286
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308644
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%796112
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%642249
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2311815
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1167880
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375178
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1167497
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176433
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176235
9Death GorgImp1500%3438439
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186909
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1110685
9Death GorgRena +31100%928860
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%332375
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1051255
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%810731
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1055327
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3259457
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4054110
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%186022
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%136007
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81916
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%493699
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431170
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311895
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1024609
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%308028
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%641770
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%935535
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%641404
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308439
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%641026
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1025080
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308644
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%310096
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%936286
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642470
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283329
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283662
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283244
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308778
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1025176
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1023182
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1030294
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308143
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1027226
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%937934
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281571
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%796112
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%642249
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2311815
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1167497
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176235
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176433
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1167880
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%375178
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3259457
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4054110
9Death KnigImp770%3438439
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%810731
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%332375
9Death KnigRena +3580%928860
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051255
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186909
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186022
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055327
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136007
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81916
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194647
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42201
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30143
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182721
9Death KnigBlade10%208489
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42001
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181099
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194783
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431170
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1023182
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1024609
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1025176
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1025080
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1027226
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311895
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64233
9DevilDragon Helm3300%935535
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936286
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308439
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64085
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310096
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283662
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308778
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%641026
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283329
9DevilDragon Pants3120%641770
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283244
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64476
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308143
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281571
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308644
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%937934
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64478
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308028
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641404
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642470
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%796112
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%642249
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2311815
9DevilDevils Eye950%1167497
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176235
9DevilDevils Key780%1167880
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176433
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375178
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186909
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3259457
9DevilJewel of Life580%332375
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4054110
9DevilImp500%3438439
9DevilRena +3480%928860
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055327
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051255
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%810731
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186022
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136007
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%493699
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81916
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1057413
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%794881
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1072979
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1027319
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1072283
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1026251
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%790328
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%909860
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%788317
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%794625
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1021190
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1073266
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%789162
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%795144
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%789275
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%872519
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%796112
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%642249
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2311815
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108747
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1167497
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108974
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1167880
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375178
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4054110
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3259457
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%745325
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%737002
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1110685
9Elite OgreImp1071%3438439
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%752622
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332375
9Elite OgreRena +3870%928860
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%810731
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99466
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186022
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186909
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136007
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81916
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77610
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190777
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190957
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179996
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191570
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173227
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173645
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77537
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181006
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173082
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192689
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180656
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77975
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77742
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192041
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%493699
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77587
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52189
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52287
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174859
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65970
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193187
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77784
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174191
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191414
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192607
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181065
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309213
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%796112
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26607
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181909
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62409
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62234
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192463
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27136
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29667
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26292
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42241
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194783
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30474
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41754
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26433
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26625
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192689
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42535
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62242
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181099
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62268
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26582
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27234
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42201
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42001
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30443
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30693
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26487
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208489
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193187
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194647
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191570
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26916
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194714
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182721
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26753
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62440
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192607
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27084
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62364
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207990
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42098
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30143
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30263
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%642249
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30515
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30492
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1167880
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1167497
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375178
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54229
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54549
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332375
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3259457
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%928860
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%810731
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186022
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19721
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136007
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25315
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%493699
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27758
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4054110
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8283
9Hell HoundImp50%3438439
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10545
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10743
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11035
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11098
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051255
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11785
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18631
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19332
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10959
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
9Hell HoundMace10%9759
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12845
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11112
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11631
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10468
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12984
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11934
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11399
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309213
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30143
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42201
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191414
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191322
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62440
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42241
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192041
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181909
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194783
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42535
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62242
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192463
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182721
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207990
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62268
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62409
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181099
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192607
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190777
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62364
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42098
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193187
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192689
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194647
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194714
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41754
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190957
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42001
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208489
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62234
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191570
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%796112
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%642249
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30657
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83642
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30474
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29667
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30515
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30443
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30263
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30693
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30492
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54549
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27084
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1167880
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54229
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1167497
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375178
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27234
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27136
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26292
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26433
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26916
9Hell SpideRena +31740%928860
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%810731
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332375
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186022
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3259457
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24701
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136007
9Hell SpideImp860%3438439
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%493699
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4054110
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27758
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8283
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19721
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11878
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12984
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11785
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12856
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10458
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19332
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11087
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11428
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11212
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5916
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11084
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11840
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11125
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11112
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11197
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10737
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10545
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6017
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5998
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8351
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9767
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431170
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77587
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283244
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64233
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67790
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77784
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281571
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52287
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180334
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174191
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65970
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180019
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77537
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179996
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174596
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174859
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180023
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52189
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181065
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77610
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283329
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181006
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%796112
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174960
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173082
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%642249
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180656
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64476
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77975
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173645
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52129
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51955
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64085
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1367936
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283662
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2059451
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642470
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8282
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173227
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64478
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030294
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77742
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1231109
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%980860
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308778
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1394335
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%909860
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1027319
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1369047
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936286
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2061235
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186909
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025176
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1167880
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%935535
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1167497
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1024609
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308143
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308028
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641404
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308439
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%794625
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%794881
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192689
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%937934
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2311815
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56160
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190777
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2056829
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%857352
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192041
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191570
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1057413
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308644
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1021190
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%789275
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023182
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192463
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025080
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191414
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375178
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4054110
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186022
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182721
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21682
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%641770
9Illusion oRena +360%928860
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172067
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027226
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%493699
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1026251
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1391861
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191322
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%741096
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1890899
9Illusion oImp50%3438439
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%789162
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%641026
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168067
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1329197
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%790328
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56787
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190957
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%406090
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192607
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%794485
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%795144
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193187
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%810731
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332375
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%788317
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%785179
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673303
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24701
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2394470
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81916
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%784034
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1027147
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026700
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1171173
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311895
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1027720
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1054799
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176235
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391231
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281486
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1110685
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3259457
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1331161
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1006197
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111582
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1026494
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207990
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19721
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1092953
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2060472
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496207
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1007214
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%673742
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%798498
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%752622
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173014
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176433
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1009130
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216437
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1329197
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1331161
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168067
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%857352
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%795144
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%789162
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%788317
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1026251
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%794625
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406090
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%794881
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1057413
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%789275
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%980860
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1027319
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%790328
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%796112
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%642249
9Iron WheelImp1280%3438439
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2311815
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4054110
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375178
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111582
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3259457
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1281486
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1167497
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1167880
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111337
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332375
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%810731
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%798498
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%737002
9Iron WheelRena +3300%928860
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%752622
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136007
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186022
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%745325
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87273
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71444
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99466
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%493699
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173645
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283244
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77537
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174596
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308439
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52189
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310096
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281571
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173227
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173082
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64476
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77587
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%641770
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174859
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%795144
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1027226
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%794625
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%909860
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1024609
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1073266
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1030294
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1025176
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1072979
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1021190
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1072283
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1025080
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%794881
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%872519
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1023182
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%796112
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%642249
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2311815
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108974
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1167497
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108747
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375178
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1167880
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81916
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3259457
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4054110
9Ogre archeImp1241%3438439
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051255
9Ogre archeRena +31041%928860
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332375
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%810731
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%752622
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1110685
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055327
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186022
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186909
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136007
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%493699
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174191
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190777
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194783
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180019
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182721
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181099
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180023
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194714
9Ogre archeBlade10%208489
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180334
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181065
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174960
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174596
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173645
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207990
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173082
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174859
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193187
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179996
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190957
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194647
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192463
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309213
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77784
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173227
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181065
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191322
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192463
9Poison BulBlade7881%208489
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179996
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180019
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174596
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174859
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180656
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192041
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174191
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194783
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77742
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173082
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77975
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181006
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194714
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191570
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77537
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173645
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190777
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180023
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192607
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194647
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191414
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207990
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193187
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77610
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77587
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192689
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174960
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190957
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180334
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%796112
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%642249
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83642
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1167497
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375178
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56160
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56787
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1167880
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332375
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%810731
9Poison BulRena +31250%928860
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3259457
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24701
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19721
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186022
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4054110
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186909
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%493699
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27758
9Poison BulImp690%3438439
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136007
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24173
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11084
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24676
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11157
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10959
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11016
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11119
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5916
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24556
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26582
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11212
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6418
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431170
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%181065
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174859
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65970
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52287
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64233
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51955
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64478
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%181006
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173645
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%191414
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%180019
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77975
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52129
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64476
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77587
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%180023
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67790
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173227
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77610
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52189
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77784
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174596
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64085
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%191322
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%180334
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180656
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77742
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190777
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174960
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%192041
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%174191
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77537
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%173082
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179996
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190957
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%796112
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%642249
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1167497
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1167880
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%375178
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56787
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56160
9Poison ShaRena +3790%928860
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186909
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3259457
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24701
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%810731
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4054110
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%332375
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%186022
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19721
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136007
9Poison ShaImp310%3438439
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10795
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24374
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26625
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%493699
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6445
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11098
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11428
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24281
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1057413
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427384
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168067
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1329197
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1026251
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1027319
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%790328
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%788317
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%857352
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416207
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1416707
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1331161
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418538
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%789275
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%789162
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406090
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%980860
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%796112
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%642249
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2311815
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1167497
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111337
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1021190
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1167880
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%795144
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4054110
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111582
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%794881
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%794625
9Queen RainImp490%3438439
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%745325
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3259457
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%798498
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1021924
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1281486
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737002
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332375
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186022
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%810731
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026700
9Queen RainRena +3330%928860
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022659
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136007
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71444
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87273
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99466
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%752622
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51955
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%493699
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64476
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308143
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64233
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281571
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52287
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283662
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65970
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77610
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%641770
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77784
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1167880
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027226
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10795
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24374
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181909
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10737
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431170
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51955
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180656
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%180023
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77742
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173227
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77784
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174960
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283329
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310096
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64233
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65970
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52189
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77587
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179996
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174191
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77975
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52287
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174859
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311895
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77610
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174596
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67790
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180334
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77537
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64085
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281571
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64476
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283662
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181065
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173645
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%180019
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%181006
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64478
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173082
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52129
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283244
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%796112
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%642249
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21682
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1167497
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56160
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56787
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1167880
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375178
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191414
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191322
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190957
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186909
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3259457
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190777
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192041
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192607
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332375
9Schriker2Imp410%3438439
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%186022
9Schriker2Rena +3390%928860
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24701
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%810731
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%493699
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136007
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4054110
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19721
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24356
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24556
9Schriker2Gladius10%26753
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26487
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11087
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11157
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431170
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67790
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77784
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180019
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65970
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192041
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192463
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180023
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193187
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174960
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77742
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190957
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179996
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174191
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190777
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174859
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77537
9ShadowBlade7140%208489
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191322
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173227
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174596
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173645
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180656
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181065
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181006
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191570
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194783
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191414
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180334
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207990
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77975
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192689
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192607
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77610
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173082
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77587
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%796112
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%642249
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83642
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56787
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1167880
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375178
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1167497
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56160
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332375
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%810731
9ShadowRena +31140%928860
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3259457
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19721
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186022
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186909
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%493699
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136007
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4054110
9ShadowImp540%3438439
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27758
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24701
9ShadowKris30%10512
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24556
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11125
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11934
9ShadowPad Armor10%11098
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
9ShadowVine Pants10%11112
9ShadowPad Helm10%10545
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9759
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11399
9ShadowBone Pants10%26582
9ShadowGladius10%26753
9ShadowFlail10%27084
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11263
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11119
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24374
9ShadowBuckler10%10737
9ShadowTomahawk10%24356
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11197
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24281
9ShadowHand Axe10%11785
9ShadowBone Helm10%24173
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309213
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30143
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62268
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26292
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62364
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182721
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62234
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42001
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62409
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30693
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42241
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62242
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30492
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29667
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62440
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%796112
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30474
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42098
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41754
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30443
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181099
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26433
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30515
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181909
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30263
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%642249
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6467
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6418
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26916
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24556
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24374
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27234
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26625
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24356
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27136
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26487
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26607
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24676
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27084
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24747
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26582
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24281
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24173
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24692
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26753
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1167880
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1167497
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54549
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54229
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375178
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%810731
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332375
9Skeleton ARena +31650%928860
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27758
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186022
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3259457
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8283
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136007
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%493699
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3438439
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4054110
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25315
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76248
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11112
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11840
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10532
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11785
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12856
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11934
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19332
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10610
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10468
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11035
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18631
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12984
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11631
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11878
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10743
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10545
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11125
9Skeleton AKris10%10512
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1890899
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1027720
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271039
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1009130
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1054799
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026700
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1326778
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1027147
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1514765
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1010127
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1171173
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1092953
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416207
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022659
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172067
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1308800
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418538
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391231
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1378850
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1376744
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427384
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1416707
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1010859
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337353
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1010933
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496207
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1026494
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1391861
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1309579
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021924
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1377465
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173014
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2311815
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1167497
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673303
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1167880
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%673742
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%810731
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%928860
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3259457
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4054110
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3438439
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87273
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95470
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71444
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115194
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99466
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%642249
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%796112
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136007
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78671
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332375
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055327
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%493699
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%935535
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186022
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110685
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1057413
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1072283
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%752622
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%790328
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1072979
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1073266
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%789162
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%789275
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%788317
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%980860
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%745325
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%737002
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%795144
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1026251
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%794881
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1110685
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1021190
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%794625
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1027319
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%872519
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2311815
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1167497
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108747
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375178
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108974
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4054110
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1167880
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3438439
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3259457
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%810731
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%928860
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186909
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99466
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81916
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%642249
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%796112
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%493699
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332375
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136007
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186022
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173227
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77537
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174960
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174596
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190957
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77975
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77587
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52287
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181006
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174859
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64476
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190777
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179996
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51955
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180019
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77784
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52129
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67790
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192041
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180023
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77610
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180334
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65970
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64233
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173082
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64085
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181065
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52189
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174191
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173645
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64478
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180656
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191414
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77742
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191322
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19721
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24701
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418538
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1331161
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%857352
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1308800
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416207
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026700
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1378850
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1281486
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1377465
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168067
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%798498
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1416707
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1309579
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1376744
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427384
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1021924
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%980860
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337353
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1326778
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271039
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1329197
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022659
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759787
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2311815
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673303
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%673742
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1167497
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1167880
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3259457
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3438439
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99466
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%928860
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%810731
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87273
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4054110
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71444
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115194
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%642249
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%796112
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332375
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136007
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%493699
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186022
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311895
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1024609
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051255
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%935535
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%937934
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281571
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308644
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025080
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308778
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310096
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308439
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936286
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025176
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641404
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642470
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283329
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308028
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64476
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%641770
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023182
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641026
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308143
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64478
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64233
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64085
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283244
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055327
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283662
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027226
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1394335
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1231109
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1369047
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2059451
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2060472
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2061235
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1367936
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2056829
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2059073
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1890899
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2394470
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1010127
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%785179
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%794485
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1092953
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1027147
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741030
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173014
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1006197
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1007214
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1027720
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%784034
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%741096
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1009130
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1010933
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172067
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1054799
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1010859
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1026494
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1171173
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2311815
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4054110
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3259457
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%673742
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1167880
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1167497
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673303
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1514765
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391231
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1326778
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496207
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1391861
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1308800
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1309579
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3438439
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%928860
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%810731
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98531
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115194
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120546
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216437
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%796112
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%642249
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95470
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332375
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78671
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136007
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186022
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%493699
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1021190
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%789162
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%795144
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1072979
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%794881
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1026251
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%980860
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%790328
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%745325
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%737002
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1072283
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1027319
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%752622
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%789275
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%794625
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%788317
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1073266
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1110685
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1057413
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1281486
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%745325
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%789275
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1027319
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1026251
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%737002
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%794625
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1331161
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%794881
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%980860
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%752622
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1057413
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%790328
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1021190
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%857352
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%788317
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%798498
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%789162
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%795144
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1329197
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406090
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1167497
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1167880
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2311815
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111582
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375178
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111337
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3259457
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4054110
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%810731
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%928860
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186909
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71444
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99466
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81916
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3438439
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%796112
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%642249
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332375
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%493699
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136007
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186022
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77742
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65970
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52287
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173227
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174191
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174960
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77537
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77587
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283329
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281571
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173082
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77610
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173645
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64085
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283244
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77784
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52189
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64476
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64478
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174596
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180656
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283662
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180334
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52129
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64233
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51955
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311895
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179996
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310096
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181006
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67790
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180019
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181065
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174859
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180023
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77975
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192041
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192607
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190777
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191414
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190957
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191322
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24701
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19721
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1890899
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1010933
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%794485
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%741096
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1309579
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1308800
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1027720
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1514765
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1009130
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1092953
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1391861
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496207
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1027147
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1010859
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1326778
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1026494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741030
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391231
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%784034
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1007214
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271039
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%785179
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1171173
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173014
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1006197
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172067
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1054799
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1010127
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2394470
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2311815
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3259457
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1167880
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673303
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1167497
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%673742
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%928860
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4054110
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3438439
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87273
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%810731
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95470
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98531
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115194
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%642249
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%796112
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332375
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%493699
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78671
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136007
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120546
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186022
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1833142
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2060472
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1369047
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3208771
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1890899
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2061235
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1798654
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%741096
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%794485
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2056829
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2059451
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2527571
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1240023
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2059073
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1233873
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1231109
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4054110
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3438439
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1800741
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1047820
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741030
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120546
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%784034
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1394335
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%785179
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427384
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026700
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1026251
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%857352
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1027319
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1416707
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1021924
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%798498
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%790328
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168067
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%789275
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1057413
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%788317
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%789162
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1331161
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1281486
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416207
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022659
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418538
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%737002
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%980860
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1329197
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%745325
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406090
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2311815
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1167880
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111582
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111337
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1167497
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1021190
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%794625
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%794881
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%795144
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%752622
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3259457
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4054110
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3438439
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%810731
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%928860
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87273
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71444
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99466
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%642249
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%796112
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332375
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136007
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186022
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%493699
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%641770
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310096
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642470
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52287
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77537
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64085
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77587
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%937934
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52189
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308439
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51955
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283329
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308644
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936286
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77784
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%935535
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283244
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77610
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308778
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308143
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311895
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77742
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641404
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65970
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77975
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64478
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641026
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64233
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308028
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283662
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281571
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67790
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64476
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52129
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24701
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186909
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42535
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30693
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42098
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62409
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30443
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30474
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62268
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42201
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30263
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30657
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30515
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42001
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62234
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30492
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62364
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62242
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41754
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30143
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42241
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62440
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29667
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309213
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194647
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181909
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208489
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207990
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194783
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182721
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194714
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27136
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27234
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26433
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27084
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181099
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26916
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26292
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3438439
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4054110
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375178
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1167880
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3259457
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54229
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54549
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1167497
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8283
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%493699
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27758
11Chief SkelRena +34730%928860
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%810731
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19721
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%796112
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%642249
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332375
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136007
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186022
11Chief SkelApple170%76248
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11119
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12984
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10545
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12845
11Chief SkelMace130%9759
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10610
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10458
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11112
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11631
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18631
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19332
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11785
11Chief SkelBow110%11098
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11263
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10737
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10532
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12856
11Chief SkelKris100%10512
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11084
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11111
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11087
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10468
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11125
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11035
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11840
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11934
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10959
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11878
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10743
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11098
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11212
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10795
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62440
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42535
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42001
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192689
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42241
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%181909
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191414
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194714
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193187
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191322
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62268
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%190957
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42201
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194647
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181099
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192607
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62409
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42098
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192041
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192463
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194783
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62234
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190777
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208489
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182721
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62364
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%207990
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191570
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62242
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309213
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83642
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54229
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1167880
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54549
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1167497
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8283
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375178
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%493699
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3259457
11Dark SkullRena +39340%928860
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%810731
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24701
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4054110
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27758
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19721
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%642249
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%796112
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332375
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136007
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186022
11Dark SkullImp430%3438439
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11111
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10959
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11112
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11197
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11016
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10532
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10795
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11840
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11087
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11125
11Dark SkullKris120%10512
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12856
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6445
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10545
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051255
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11048
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18631
11Dark SkullKatana110%6467
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10743
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10468
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11631
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11157
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12845
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11399
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10458
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11934
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6017
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12984
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10737
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11785
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11035
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19332
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10610
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11249
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11212
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11084
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11098
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11119
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11263
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5998
11Dark SkullBow50%11098
11Dark SkullMace50%9759
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11428
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11878
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6418
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1682
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5916
11Dark SkullApple20%76248
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192689
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208489
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173645
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181006
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%207990
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191414
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180656
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193187
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194783
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174191
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194714
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194647
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192041
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173227
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181065
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182721
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180334
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190957
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191322
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%179996
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180019
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192607
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191570
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192463
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173082
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%181909
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180023
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190777
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181099
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309213
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83642
11Giant OgreImp11520%3438439
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%493699
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27758
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1167880
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375178
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1167497
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54549
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54229
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3259457
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4054110
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24701
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%810731
11Giant OgreRena +34570%928860
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19721
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%642249
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%796112
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332375
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136007
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186022
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24173
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11084
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6017
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18631
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10795
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24356
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11934
11Giant OgreKatana60%6467
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11399
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11249
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10743
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11035
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10545
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6418
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12856
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11197
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11098
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11631
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24556
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10959
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11048
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11157
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11119
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19332
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10610
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11125
11Giant OgreBow40%11098
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10737
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11112
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11878
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24676
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051255
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12845
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10532
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11785
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24692
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11840
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24281
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11111
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11016
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
11Giant OgreMace30%9759
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11263
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6445
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11212
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10468
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5916
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24374
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12984
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11428
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5998
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11087
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10458
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1682
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76248
11Giant OgreKris10%10512
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431170
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190957
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174960
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194783
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174596
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179996
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52189
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77610
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174859
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192689
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64478
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77742
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52287
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181006
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181065
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67790
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77537
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173082
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192463
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174191
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180023
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64476
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191322
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180019
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77784
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65970
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64085
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51955
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190777
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180656
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%77975
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192607
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77587
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64233
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52129
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192041
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182721
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180334
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173645
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193187
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191414
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191570
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173227
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21682
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56787
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1167880
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56160
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375178
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19721
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1167497
11Magic SkelImp2000%3438439
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24701
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186909
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3259457
11Magic SkelRena +31190%928860
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%810731
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%796112
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%493699
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4054110
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332375
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%642249
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136007
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186022
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26625
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10959
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11428
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11016
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11084
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051255
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5998
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24556
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6445
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30474
11Magic SkelSpear20%26433
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24676
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11399
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27084
11Magic SkelKatana10%6467
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26582
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24281
11Magic SkelGladius10%26753
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24692
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30443
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11125
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6418
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11212
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30492
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6017
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26292
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11249
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24374
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67790
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%190957
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174859
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174596
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77784
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190777
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173645
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65970
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%174960
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%179996
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174191
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77742
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180019
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191570
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77587
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77610
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192041
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180656
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%77975
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194783
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192689
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180334
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%207990
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173227
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181006
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180023
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192463
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193187
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191322
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208489
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173082
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77537
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181065
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191414
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192607
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431170
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83642
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375178
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1167497
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%493699
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1167880
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56787
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56160
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3259457
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19721
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4054110
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%810731
11Red SkeletRena +33240%928860
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27758
11Red SkeletImp2650%3438439
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186909
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24701
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%642249
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%796112
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332375
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136007
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186022
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27234
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11428
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11212
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11087
11Red SkeletBow40%11098
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11878
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11098
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10545
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11112
11Red SkeletMace40%9759
11Red SkeletKris40%10512
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10737
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10743
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11399
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11197
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11249
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11125
11Red SkeletKatana30%6467
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11111
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26607
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10959
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10610
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11785
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10468
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24556
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11048
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6017
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11934
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26582
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26916
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6445
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24676
11Red SkeletFlail20%27084
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11084
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6418
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24374
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11119
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5998
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24281
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26487
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5916
11Red SkeletGladius10%26753
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11263
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24692
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10795
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11840
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11631
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11035
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11157
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25315
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67790
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181065
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%77975
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173227
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174596
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77610
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77587
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51955
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77784
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181006
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180334
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65970
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180656
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77742
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52129
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%179996
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174859
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180023
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173645
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180019
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52189
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174191
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52287
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77537
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173082
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%174960
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431170
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%190957
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192041
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191414
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191322
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192607
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190777
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193187
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283662
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310096
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192689
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192463
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311895
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283244
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64085
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191570
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64233
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64476
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283329
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281571
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64478
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56160
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1167880
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1167497
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375178
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56787
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83642
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21682
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%186909
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3259457
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24701
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%810731
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19721
12Chief SkelRena +32780%928860
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4054110
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%493699
12Chief SkelImp2570%3438439
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%796112
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%642249
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332375
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136007
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186022
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24692
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11428
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24374
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24173
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11016
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24556
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24356
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11084
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30492
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27234
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051255
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27136
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26582
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5916
12Chief SkelSpear40%26433
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26753
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10959
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30474
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11125
12Chief SkelKatana30%6467
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11197
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26607
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29667
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6445
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30263
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24281
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11048
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11087
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11111
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6017
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26487
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11098
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10743
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5998
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30515
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11035
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26292
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26916
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24676
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26625
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
12Chief SkelKris10%10512
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10468
12Chief SkelMace10%9759
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10795
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6418
12Chief SkelFlail10%27084
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11263
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10737
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11112
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11119
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642470
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641404
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64476
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308028
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52129
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283244
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310096
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77537
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311895
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52287
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308143
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283329
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308644
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174859
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%641770
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%77975
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64478
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308439
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51955
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77610
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64233
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77742
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64085
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65970
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283662
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308778
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%174960
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281571
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52189
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77784
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641026
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174596
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67790
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77587
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431170
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24701
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21682
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375178
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1167497
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56160
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56787
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1167880
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4054110
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3259457
12Dark SkullImp9240%3438439
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%810731
12Dark SkullRena +37450%928860
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%493699
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186909
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%796112
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%642249
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332375
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136007
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186022
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055327
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051255
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1024609
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027226
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023182
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025176
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025080
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64233
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642470
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310096
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641404
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%937934
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308143
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64085
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308439
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308644
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%641770
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64476
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641026
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%935535
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283662
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311895
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283329
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308028
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936286
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64478
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283244
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281571
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308778
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431170
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2311815
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3259457
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176235
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1167497
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176433
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186909
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375178
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1167880
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4054110
12Giant OgreImp5960%3438439
12Giant OgreRena +34060%928860
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%810731
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%796112
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%642249
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332375
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81916
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%493699
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136007
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186022
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1021190
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025176
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055327
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1110685
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1072979
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030294
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1072283
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027226
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%909860
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025080
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023182
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1073266
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1024609
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051255
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642470
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641026
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%937934
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936286
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641404
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%641770
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%935535
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%872519
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81916
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3259457
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2311815
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375178
12Magic SkelImp1830%3438439
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108747
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108974
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1167497
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1167880
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4054110
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%810731
12Magic SkelRena +3720%928860
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186909
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%493699
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%642249
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%796112
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332375
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136007
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186022
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179996
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182721
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181006
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193187
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180023
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174191
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190957
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180656
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207990
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191570
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192041
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191414
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192689
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24701
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192607
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192463
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180334
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181099
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194714
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194783
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1110685
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311895
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025176
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641404
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030294
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308778
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641026
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310096
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025080
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%935535
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308028
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936286
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027226
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%937934
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%909860
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055327
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642470
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%641770
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1024609
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308143
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308644
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308439
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023182
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051255
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431170
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2311815
12Red SkeletImp5720%3438439
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176235
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176433
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1167497
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1167880
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375178
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3259457
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4054110
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186909
12Red SkeletRena +32520%928860
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%810731
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81916
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%796112
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%642249
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%493699
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332375
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136007
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186022
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311895
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64085
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308778
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308644
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283329
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641026
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%641770
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308028
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64478
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64476
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642470
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283662
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281571
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308439
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641404
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283244
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310096
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308143
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64233
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431170
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051255
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055327
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1024609
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%937934
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023182
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025176
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025080
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77742
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936286
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027226
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%935535
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77784
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174960
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174859
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174596
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67790
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77610
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65970
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77587
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77975
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51955
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52287
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77537
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375178
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1167497
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1167880
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24701
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21682
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2311815
13Chief SkelImp2390%3438439
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3259457
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186909
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4054110
13Chief SkelRena +31740%928860
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%810731
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56787
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56160
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176235
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176433
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%493699
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%642249
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332375
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%796112
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81916
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186022
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136007
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62242
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26625
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25315
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181099
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42098
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62440
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62364
13Chief SkelFlail20%27084
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27234
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42241
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30263
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194647
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62234
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24374
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26607
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24173
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26487
13Chief SkelBlade10%208489
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26433
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42535
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27136
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24356
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42001
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24692
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1110685
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025176
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051255
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055327
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1024609
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641404
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023182
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1073266
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027226
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%909860
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1072979
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030294
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1072283
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%641770
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642470
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641026
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%937934
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%935535
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936286
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025080
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%872519
13Dark SkullImp9770%3438439
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2311815
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4054110
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3259457
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176433
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375178
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176235
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186909
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1167880
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1167497
13Dark SkullRena +32720%928860
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%810731
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81916
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%796112
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%642249
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332375
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136007
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%493699
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186022
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62242
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42001
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193187
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194714
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191414
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42241
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62364
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191570
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182721
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62268
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192689
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190777
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194783
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192607
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190957
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192041
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194647
13Dark SkullBlade30%208489
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207990
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62440
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62234
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181909
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192463
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181099
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42201
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41754
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191322
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27758
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62409
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42098
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%795144
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%909860
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1021190
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1024609
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030294
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%794881
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1110685
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055327
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1072283
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027226
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023182
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1073266
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%794625
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%752622
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1072979
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051255
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025080
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025176
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%872519
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81916
13Giant OgreImp3850%3438439
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2311815
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1167497
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4054110
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1167880
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108747
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375178
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108974
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3259457
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%810731
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%493699
13Giant OgreRena +31230%928860
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186909
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%796112
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%642249
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332375
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136007
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186022
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180019
13Giant OgreBlade40%208489
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174859
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180023
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181065
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192041
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193187
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179996
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174191
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194647
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207990
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192607
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174596
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182721
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181006
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181909
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190957
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173082
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190777
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192689
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192463
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174960
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173645
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194714
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1281486
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%789162
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%857352
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1057413
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%794625
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1021190
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%752622
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%737002
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%789275
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1026251
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%795144
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%790328
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%745325
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1329197
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1331161
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%794881
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%798498
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%980860
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1027319
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%788317
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406090
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1073266
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1072283
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1072979
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3259457
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2311815
13Magic SkelImp900%3438439
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4054110
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375178
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111337
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111582
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1167880
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1167497
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%810731
13Magic SkelRena +3390%928860
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99466
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71444
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%642249
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%796112
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332375
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136007
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%493699
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174960
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77784
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174859
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311895
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52189
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65970
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77975
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308143
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186022
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173227
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308644
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310096
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308439
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308778
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%795144
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%745325
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1057413
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%788317
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%794625
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%752622
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%789275
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1072283
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1021190
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1072979
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1026251
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1073266
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%789162
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1027319
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%737002
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%790328
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%909860
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1110685
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%794881
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%872519
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4054110
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2311815
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3259457
13Red SkeletImp2210%3438439
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1167497
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375178
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108974
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1167880
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108747
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99466
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%810731
13Red SkeletRena +3750%928860
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186909
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332375
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81916
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%796112
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%642249
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186022
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136007
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%493699
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180019
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51955
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65970
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174596
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191322
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181065
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190957
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174191
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191570
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180656
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181006
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173082
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174960
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180334
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173227
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77975
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77784
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180023
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52129
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191414
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77587
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52287
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193187
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174859
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1110685
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051255
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%909860
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030294
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027226
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025176
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025080
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023182
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055327
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1024609
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%937934
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641026
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936286
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642470
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%641770
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%935535
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641404
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1072283
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1072979
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1073266
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1021190
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308143
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308778
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308644
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311895
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308439
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310096
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308028
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431170
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%872519
14Chief SkelImp4010%3438439
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2311815
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3259457
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1167497
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1167880
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375178
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81916
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4054110
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186909
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176235
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176433
14Chief SkelRena +31290%928860
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%810731
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108974
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108747
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%796112
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%642249
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%493699
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332375
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136007
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186022
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180334
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192463
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179996
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181099
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180019
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191414
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173227
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194714
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191322
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194783
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191570
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190957
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181006
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194647
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193187
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190777
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207990
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174191
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192607
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173645
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181065
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173082
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180023
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192041
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182721
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1057413
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%788317
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1072283
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1027319
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%790328
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%795144
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%745325
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%980860
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1021190
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1073266
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%794625
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1072979
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%794881
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%752622
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%789275
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%789162
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%737002
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1026251
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1110685
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%872519
14Dark SkullImp10490%3438439
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2311815
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3259457
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4054110
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375178
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1167880
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108747
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108974
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1167497
14Dark SkullRena +33440%928860
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%810731
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81916
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186909
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99466
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%642249
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%796112
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332375
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136007
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%493699
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186022
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173082
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52129
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180019
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52287
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191414
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174960
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64085
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181065
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174596
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180334
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77742
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77537
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180023
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173227
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191322
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64476
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65970
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179996
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77975
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77610
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181006
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192041
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174191
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173645
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64478
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51955
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77784
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64233
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77587
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190957
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180656
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174859
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190777
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52189
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24701
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1281486
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%789275
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1057413
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%737002
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%788317
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1329197
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1027319
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1331161
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%790328
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%857352
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%745325
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%798498
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%789162
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1021190
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%795144
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1026251
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%794881
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%794625
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%752622
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%980860
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406090
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1073266
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1072283
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1072979
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2311815
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4054110
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3259457
14Giant OgreImp3660%3438439
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111582
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1167880
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111337
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375178
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1167497
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71444
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99466
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%810731
14Giant OgreRena +31510%928860
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%796112
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%642249
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332375
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136007
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186022
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308028
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308778
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52287
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174596
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77610
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65970
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64476
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%493699
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173227
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281571
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77537
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77784
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308644
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308439
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174191
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64085
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77975
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173082
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52189
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52129
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174960
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283662
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308143
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173645
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77587
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174859
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283329
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51955
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77742
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310096
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64478
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311895
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283244
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418538
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1329197
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1377465
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%798498
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1378850
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026700
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1027319
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1026251
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427384
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1416707
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%857352
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1376744
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022659
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1057413
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416207
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1281486
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1021924
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%980860
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1331161
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337353
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168067
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759787
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%789162
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%789275
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%745325
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%794881
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%790328
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737002
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%794625
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%795144
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%788317
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%752622
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2311815
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3259457
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111582
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1167497
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111337
14Magic SkelImp640%3438439
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1167880
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4054110
14Magic SkelRena +3360%928860
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115194
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87273
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%810731
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99466
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%642249
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%796112
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71444
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332375
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136007
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%493699
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186022
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026700
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1057413
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427384
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%789275
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%789162
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%798498
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1329197
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022659
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1026251
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1021924
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416207
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%788317
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1281486
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418538
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1027319
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1416707
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%790328
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%857352
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168067
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%980860
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%737002
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1331161
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%745325
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406090
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1021190
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%794881
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%795144
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%794625
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%752622
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2311815
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4054110
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111337
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111582
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1167880
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3259457
14Red SkeletImp1880%3438439
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1167497
14Red SkeletRena +31070%928860
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%810731
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71444
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87273
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99466
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%642249
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%796112
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332375
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136007
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186022
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77742
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%493699
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52287
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642470
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65970
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%641770
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310096
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308028
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77975
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77587
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64476
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308439
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936286
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308778
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641026
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51955
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308644
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64233
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64085
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283329
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64478
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283662
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%935535
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281571
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77784
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%937934
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283244
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%794625
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1110685
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1072979
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1073266
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1021190
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1072283
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%795144
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%752622
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%794881
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1057413
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1024609
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055327
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1025080
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1025176
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1023182
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1027226
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1030294
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1051255
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%909860
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%788317
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%745325
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1027319
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1026251
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%790328
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%789275
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%737002
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%980860
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%872519
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%789162
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3259457
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2311815
15Chief SkelImp3830%3438439
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4054110
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81916
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%108974
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375178
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108747
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1167880
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1167497
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%810731
15Chief SkelRena +31300%928860
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%186909
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%796112
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%642249
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99466
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%493699
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332375
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136007
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%186022
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191322
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180334
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173082
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180019
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190957
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181909
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174859
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181065
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192463
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181099
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174191
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179996
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192689
15Chief SkelBlade30%208489
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64233
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191414
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173645
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77975
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64085
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190777
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51955
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173227
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180656
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182721
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174596
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52129
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194647
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181006
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52189
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77610
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192041
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24701
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180023
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64478
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77742
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192607
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52287
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193187
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65970
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77587
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77537
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1281486
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1329197
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168067
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1331161
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%980860
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1057413
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%745325
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1026251
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%752622
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%794625
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%788317
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%789275
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1027319
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%857352
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%795144
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%798498
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%794881
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%737002
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%789162
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%790328
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406090
15Dark SkullImp19500%3438439
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4054110
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3259457
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2311815
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1167880
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1167497
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111582
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375178
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111337
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%810731
15Dark SkullRena +33750%928860
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71444
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99466
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87273
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%796112
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332375
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%642249
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136007
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%493699
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186022
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174596
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77975
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308439
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174191
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308778
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64233
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311895
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310096
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283329
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77784
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308644
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51955
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308143
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77587
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52129
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283244
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77742
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52189
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281571
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52287
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174859
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64476
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64085
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173082
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174960
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%641770
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308028
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283662
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64478
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77610
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173645
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67790
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77537
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173227
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65970
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24701
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%980860
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1021924
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1329197
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168067
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416207
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1027319
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1416707
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026700
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022659
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1026251
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%857352
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1378850
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418538
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1377465
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427384
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%798498
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1057413
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1331161
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1376744
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337353
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1271039
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1281486
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759787
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2311815
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4054110
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3259457
15Giant OgreImp4330%3438439
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111582
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1167880
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111337
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673303
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1167497
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%673742
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115194
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%810731
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71444
15Giant OgreRena +31760%928860
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87273
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99466
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%642249
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%796112
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332375
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%493699
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136007
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186022
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64085
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055327
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281571
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308644
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027226
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311895
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283244
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025176
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308028
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1024609
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023182
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025080
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641026
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310096
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283662
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936286
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642470
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641404
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308439
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051255
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%641770
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%935535
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308143
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308778
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%937934
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64478
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64476
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283329
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1514765
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496207
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1092953
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173014
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1171173
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172067
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418538
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391231
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1391861
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337353
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022659
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1378850
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1021924
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1416707
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416207
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1309579
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1271039
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026700
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1376744
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1308800
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1326778
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1377465
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427384
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168067
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759787
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4054110
15Magic SkelImp1280%3438439
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2311815
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3259457
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1281486
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1331161
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%798498
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673303
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%673742
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1167497
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1167880
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1329197
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%857352
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%810731
15Magic SkelRena +3510%928860
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99466
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95470
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71444
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87273
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%642249
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%796112
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115194
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332375
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%493699
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136007
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78671
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051255
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936286
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1110685
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308143
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027226
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308644
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186022
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030294
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283244
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%937934
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025176
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%935535
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023182
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055327
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64476
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308778
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1331161
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1377465
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1376744
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337353
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1281486
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026700
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022659
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1309579
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1308800
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168067
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391231
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1326778
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418538
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1021924
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1329197
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427384
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271039
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1378850
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416207
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%857352
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1416707
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%798498
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1391861
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759787
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1057413
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%980860
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1027319
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1026251
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2311815
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3259457
15Red SkeletImp2700%3438439
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1167497
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%673742
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673303
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1167880
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4054110
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99466
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87273
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%810731
15Red SkeletRena +31110%928860
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115194
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71444
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%642249
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332375
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%796112
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136007
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%493699
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186022
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308143
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936286
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308028
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027226
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055327
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308439
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%937934
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310096
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%935535
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283244
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%641770
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311895
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281571
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283329
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1024609
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641026
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030294
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025080
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025176
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308644
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308778
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023182
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283662
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641404
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642470
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1057413
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%794881
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%737002
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%795144
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%789275
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%980860
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%789162
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%788317
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%790328
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%794625
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1026251
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%745325
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1027319
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%752622
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%798498
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%857352
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1021190
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1073266
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1072283
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1072979
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026700
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1021924
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168067
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1281486
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1331161
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022659
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1329197
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%872519
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406090
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2311815
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3259457
16Chief SkelImp12890%3438439
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111337
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111582
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1167497
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1167880
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4054110
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108747
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108974
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99466
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%810731
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375178
16Chief SkelRena +35360%928860
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87273
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81916
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%642249
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186909
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%796112
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%493699
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332375
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71444
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136007
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186022
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51955
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64233
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64085
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174596
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174960
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642470
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77742
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65970
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308778
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174859
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308028
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77610
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77587
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52189
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77537
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194783
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174191
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308644
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173645
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77975
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77784
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190777
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182721
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64476
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52287
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192689
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64478
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180023
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181006
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173227
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190957
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283244
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191322
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173082
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191570
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193187
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%641770
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179996
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180019
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641026
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311895
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283329
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641404
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308439
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180656
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24701
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281571
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283662
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180334
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192463
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192041
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181065
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192607
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308143
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191414
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418538
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026700
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1326778
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271039
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1309579
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337353
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1416707
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%798498
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022659
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1308800
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1376744
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%857352
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%980860
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1331161
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1377465
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168067
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1021924
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1378850
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1329197
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416207
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427384
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1281486
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759787
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2311815
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3259457
16Dark SkullImp33520%3438439
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673303
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%673742
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1167497
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1167880
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99466
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4054110
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87273
16Dark SkullRena +316360%928860
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%810731
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71444
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115194
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%642249
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%796112
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332375
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136007
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186022
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%493699
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64233
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%935535
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283329
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283244
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641404
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311895
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051255
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310096
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642470
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308644
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64476
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055327
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%641770
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641026
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025176
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281571
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308028
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025080
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023182
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308778
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1024609
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64085
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283662
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64478
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308143
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936286
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%937934
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308439
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027226
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81916
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1514765
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1171173
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173014
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1092953
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496207
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172067
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337353
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416207
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1416707
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1326778
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427384
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1309579
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418538
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1378850
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026700
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1376744
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1391861
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271039
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1377465
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022659
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1021924
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1308800
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168067
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391231
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759787
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4054110
16Giant OgreImp24960%3438439
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2311815
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3259457
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1281486
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%857352
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1329197
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%798498
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1331161
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1167880
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%673742
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1167497
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673303
16Giant OgreRena +39580%928860
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%810731
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71444
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99466
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95470
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87273
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115194
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%796112
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%642249
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332375
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136007
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%493699
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78671
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186022
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1110685
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025080
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027226
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%937934
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%935535
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308439
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030294
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025176
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308644
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%909860
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641404
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936286
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308143
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055327
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023182
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051255
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308028
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1024609
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641026
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%641770
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308778
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642470
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283662
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283329
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281571
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283244
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65970
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310096
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64476
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311895
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81916
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1394335
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496207
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741030
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1092953
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1171173
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1010127
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%741096
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1027147
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1010859
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1369047
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1367936
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1010933
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1054799
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%784034
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1009130
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173014
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1027720
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%785179
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1514765
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1007214
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%794485
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1231109
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1006197
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1026494
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172067
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1890899
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1308800
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1326778
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2394470
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1309579
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391231
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271039
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1391861
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2311815
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3259457
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1167497
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%673742
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673303
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1167880
16Magic SkelRena +32090%928860
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%810731
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115194
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4054110
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95470
16Magic SkelImp1160%3438439
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120546
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%796112
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98531
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%642249
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332375
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%493699
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136007
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78671
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186022
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1026251
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1027319
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%794881
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%745325
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%789162
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1072283
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1110685
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1021190
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%909860
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%789275
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1072979
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%794625
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%795144
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%790328
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%737002
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%788317
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1057413
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1073266
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%752622
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99466
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1054799
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1010127
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391231
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1027147
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1006197
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%794485
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1010933
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1377465
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1326778
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1309579
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1009130
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173014
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1010859
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1391861
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1092953
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1514765
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1026494
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1308800
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1027720
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1378850
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496207
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337353
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271039
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1171173
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1376744
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1007214
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172067
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1890899
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2311815
16Red SkeletImp13790%3438439
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673303
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1167880
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%673742
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1167497
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4054110
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3259457
16Red SkeletRena +36200%928860
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%810731
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98531
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71444
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95470
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%642249
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115194
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%796112
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332375
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136007
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87273
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78671
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%493699
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186022
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025080
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1072283
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%909860
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1021190
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1072979
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055327
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030294
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641026
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1073266
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641404
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027226
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1024609
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023182
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%641770
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642470
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025176
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051255
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%935535
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936286
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1110685
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%937934
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81916
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680183%1418538
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680093%1026700
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679543%1271039
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679063%1021924
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678083%1168067
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction678003%1416207
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots677933%798498
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage676963%1427384
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676703%1331161
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676003%1329197
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm675853%1022659
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675573%1416707
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675533%1281486
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675203%1337353
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow674753%1378850
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674193%857352
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves674053%1377465
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672663%1376744
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446392%1057413
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445652%1026251
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443752%980860
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield442922%1027319
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389592%759787
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314401%1391861
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312021%1326778
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311531%1391231
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311261%1308800
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310261%1309579
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114930%2311815
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95300%3259457
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4054110
17Chief SkelImp82080%3438439
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776200%673742
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774890%673303
17Chief SkelDevils Key74730%1167880
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73990%1167497
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43820%115194
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40260%87273
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640070%111337
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639690%111582
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39200%99466
17Chief SkelRena +339020%928860
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738950%810731
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33290%71444
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%642249
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%796112
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11120%332375
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8230%493699
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7170%136007
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186022
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1023182
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281571
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%641770
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308028
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%937934
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1024609
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1025176
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308439
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311895
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308644
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051255
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%935535
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055327
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936286
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641404
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283662
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025080
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283329
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642470
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308778
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308143
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283244
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310096
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027226
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641026
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64085
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030294
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64233
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64478
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64476
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186909
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81916
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2377224%1172067
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2370574%1092953
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2370134%1496207
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2364914%1514765
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2363864%1171173
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2359984%1173014
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299302%1376744
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297152%1378850
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295342%1022659
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1294752%1418538
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1291792%1377465
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1291392%1337353
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1290612%1021924
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1290472%1271039
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290462%1391861
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1289812%1308800
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289382%1416207
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289242%1309579
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289002%1326778
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288122%1026700
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1287862%1416707
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1287562%1427384
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1286692%1391231
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282052%1168067
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979262%759787
17Dark SkullImp311341%3438439
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4054110
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295840%2311815
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231140%3259457
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217250%857352
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215660%798498
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214720%1329197
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214670%1331161
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214250%1281486
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195230%1167497
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193180%673742
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192300%673303
17Dark SkullDevils Key191010%1167880
17Dark SkullRena +3122090%928860
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799370%810731
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91580%99466
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88810%71444
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82980%95470
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66140%87273
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53130%115194
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37220%642249
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37160%796112
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%332375
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18410%136007
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15540%493699
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14040%78671
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186022
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1110685
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030294
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%909860
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308143
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027226
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308778
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055327
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308028
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%937934
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%641770
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642470
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025080
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936286
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023182
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641026
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641404
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308644
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%935535
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308439
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1024609
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025176
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1051255
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65970
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283662
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283244
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281571
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283329
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64476
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311895
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310096
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186909
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81916
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685022%1054799
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642102%1376744
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641312%1006197
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641012%1007214
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640862%1391861
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640622%1027720
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640512%1173014
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640412%1171173
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm639962%1271039
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639632%1010933
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639462%1391231
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639202%1416707
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638652%1377465
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638552%1009130
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638502%1378850
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638502%1496207
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638402%1418538
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637932%1092953
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637642%1337353
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637422%1416207
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637312%1427384
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637062%1514765
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636922%1308800
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636752%1010127
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636302%1010859
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636282%1326778
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635862%1027147
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635752%1172067
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635722%1309579
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635432%1026494
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482942%1890899
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145860%2311815
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795530%673303
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794890%673742
17Giant OgreDevils Key94130%1167880
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93560%1167497
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4054110
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61260%3259457
17Giant OgreRena +358630%928860
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747690%810731
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47420%115194
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43190%87273
17Giant OgreImp38990%3438439
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95470
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18780%796112
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%642249
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98531
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13830%332375
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71444
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%136007
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7040%78671
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186022
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%493699
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1021190
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025176
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%937934
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1073266
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023182
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051255
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936286
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%909860
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030294
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1110685
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027226
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%935535
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1072283
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025080
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1072979
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1024609
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055327
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186909
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81916
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237193%1240023
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224072%1027147
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223552%1027720
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223302%1233873
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223262%741096
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223232%785179
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222902%2059073
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222692%1394335
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222372%2060472
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222362%794485
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222132%1009130
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222102%1010127
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222022%1010859
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222012%784034
17Magic SkelRune Blade221902%2056829
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221692%1369047
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221512%1006197
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221472%1026494
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221382%1054799
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221312%2059451
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220922%1010933
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220912%1007214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220512%741030
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220422%1231109
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220412%2061235
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218752%1367936
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161572%1890899
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90291%1173014
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89771%1171173
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88781%1514765
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88551%1092953
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88541%1172067
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87471%1496207
17Magic SkelSpirit +180691%2394470
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2311815
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4054110
17Magic SkelSpirit +040000%1047820
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38410%3259457
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673303
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%673742
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30800%1167497
17Magic SkelDevils Key30670%1167880
17Magic SkelImp27760%3438439
17Magic SkelRena +320720%928860
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120546
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716450%810731
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13820%216437
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95470
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98531
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%796112
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%642249
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332375
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136007
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78671
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186022
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%493699
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%789162
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%794625
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1057413
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1072979
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%795144
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1027319
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%737002
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%789275
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1072283
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%788317
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%790328
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1026251
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1021190
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%745325
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%980860
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%752622
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%794881
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1073266
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%857352
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%798498
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71444
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81916
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99466
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496042%1394335
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471512%1027720
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469162%1006197
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468942%1369047
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468672%1010859
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468132%1007214
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467842%1009130
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467832%785179
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467832%1092953
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467802%1027147
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466732%741030
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466452%1514765
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465502%1496207
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465362%741096
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465182%1173014
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464842%1391231
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464782%1171173
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464722%1010933
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464642%1391861
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464242%1367936
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463842%1054799
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463832%1172067
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463752%784034
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463672%1026494
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463322%794485
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462892%1010127
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323192%1890899
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156601%2394470
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597380%2311815
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81880%3259457
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78510%1378850
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78460%1376744
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78210%1309579
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77950%1377465
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77810%1308800
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77630%1271039
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77150%1326778
17Red SkeletImp68500%3438439
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63120%1167497
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%673303
17Red SkeletDevils Key62230%1167880
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%673742
17Red SkeletRena +340730%928860
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4054110
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%810731
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87273
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24760%120546
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18350%115194
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95470
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12380%796112
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98531
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%642249
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332375
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%136007
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78671
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%186022
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%493699
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11111
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9759
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10532
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11125
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051255
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6467
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10959
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10795
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11840
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11035
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11785
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6418
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10458
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10545
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11119
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12856
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11428
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11878
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10610
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10512
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5916
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12984
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18631
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5408
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12845
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11631
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19332
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5378
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11934
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1167497
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4251
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375178
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1167880
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1682
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136007
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%642249
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%810731
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%493699
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%928860
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332375
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24676
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10959
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6418
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24374
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26607
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051255
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5998
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26582
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24692
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5916
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11119
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26487
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25315
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24747
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26625
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375178
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1167497
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1167880
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%810731
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%642249
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%928860
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136007
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27084
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24374
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24692
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5998
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27234
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26916
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26433
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051255
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24676
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26607
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6467
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25315
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5408
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11119
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5916
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26625
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10959
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26753
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11428
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1167497
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11125
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375178
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10512
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1167880
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10737
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24747
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10532
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810731
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26582
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9759
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10795
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%928860
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62440
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26916
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26292
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309213
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27084
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30474
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30693
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41754
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30515
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42098
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27136
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62268
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62242
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29667
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62234
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27234
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30657
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30443
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62364
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30263
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42001
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26433
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62409
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30492
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42241
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375178
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54549
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1167880
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1167497
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493699
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%810731
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54229
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3259457
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3438439
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%928860
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27758
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8283
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%642249
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186022
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332375
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136007
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64085
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180019
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180334
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77537
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179996
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283244
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1167880
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173227
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77784
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181006
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192689
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309213
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26753
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27234
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30657
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26625
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24676
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30263
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24692
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26916
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24374
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30492
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26582
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24747
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27084
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24281
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30474
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26607
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30443
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6467
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051255
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6418
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11428
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1167497
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5916
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1167880
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11119
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375178
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11111
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5408
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10959
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5378
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%928860
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%810731
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%642249
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%493699
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136007
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332375
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%796112
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4054110
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3259457
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8283
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24747
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24676
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24374
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10959
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10795
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11934
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11125
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11119
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11878
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10512
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24692
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051255
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12856
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18631
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11631
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5916
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1167497
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5408
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10545
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12984
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5998
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12845
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19332
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%810731
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11785
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1167880
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%928860
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375178
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11840
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9759
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3259457
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10532
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309213
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62234
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193187
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207990
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181909
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194783
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62242
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62268
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208489
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192463
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194647
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42241
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42001
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42098
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192041
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192607
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191414
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42535
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62364
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190777
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182721
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194714
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191570
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181099
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62409
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191322
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190957
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62440
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192689
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30474
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83642
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30443
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29667
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30492
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30657
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26292
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27234
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1167497
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26916
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27084
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54549
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1167880
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54229
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375178
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4054110
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%810731
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%928860
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3438439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24701
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8283
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3259457
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19721
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%493699
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%796112
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136007
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332375
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%642249
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186022
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309213
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30263
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62440
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62234
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62364
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30657
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26292
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30492
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62242
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41754
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42098
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30443
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62409
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26916
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62268
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27084
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27234
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42201
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1167880
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375178
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1167497
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6418
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5378
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26607
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24374
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54229
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54549
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24676
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5998
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26582
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25315
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24692
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6467
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11157
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3259457
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24747
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26625
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%928860
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%810731
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3438439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332375
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8283
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%493699
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4054110
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%642249
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309213
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62234
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181099
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207990
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42201
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30492
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182721
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194714
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30443
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62242
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42001
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62364
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41754
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30263
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62409
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194783
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62440
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208489
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181909
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62268
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42098
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194647
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3438439
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1167880
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54229
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375178
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1167497
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54549
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%928860
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%810731
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27758
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%493699
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8283
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3259457
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19721
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%796112
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332375
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%642249
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186022
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136007
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11631
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11785
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11840
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10468
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10532
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11934
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309213
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208489
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42001
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192041
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62234
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42241
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192463
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191570
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191414
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207990
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62440
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190957
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62242
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191322
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182721
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192689
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194714
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62268
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181099
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194783
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194647
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193187
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62409
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192607
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181909
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42201
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190777
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62364
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41754
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30443
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29667
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30657
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30492
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83642
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30263
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30474
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54549
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26292
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375178
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27234
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1167497
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27084
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54229
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1167880
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24701
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3438439
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%928860
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3259457
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%493699
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8283
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4054110
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%796112
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810731
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%642249
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186022
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19721
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332375
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431170
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191322
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77742
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179996
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180023
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181006
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174960
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77587
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192041
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67790
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190777
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192689
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173227
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190957
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77784
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77975
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174859
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174191
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180334
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77610
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192607
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191570
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52287
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180019
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193187
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174596
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194783
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52129
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181065
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191414
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65970
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192463
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77537
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180656
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173645
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52189
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173082
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51955
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83642
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3259457
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56160
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56787
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375178
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1167880
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1167497
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%928860
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27758
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%810731
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186909
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19721
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493699
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%796112
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332375
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%642249
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4054110
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3438439
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24701
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136007
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186022
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431170
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642470
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025080
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311895
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%935535
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1024609
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025176
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055327
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030294
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1110685
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308778
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176235
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%641770
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309213
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179996
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181006
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192041
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181065
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180019
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181099
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182721
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173082
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192607
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181909
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194783
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194714
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180334
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190957
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208489
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192463
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173645
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180023
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191570
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194647
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192689
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191322
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207990
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191414
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190777
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180656
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173227
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174191
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193187
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83642
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1167497
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54549
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375178
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1167880
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54229
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27758
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%928860
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%810731
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3438439
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19721
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3259457
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24701
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%642249
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%493699
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332375
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%796112
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4054110
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136007
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11111
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6017
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186022
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24281
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11098
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309213
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181909
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41754
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62242
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62268
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42001
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62234
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42201
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62364
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182721
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62440
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30443
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30492
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30657
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181099
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24374
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26607
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26582
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24676
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24281
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1167880
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27084
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27234
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6418
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1167497
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24747
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375178
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26753
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54229
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26625
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54549
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%928860
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%810731
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3438439
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3259457
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27758
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332375
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%493699
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%642249
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431170
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67790
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174960
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181006
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77610
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180656
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311895
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173645
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173082
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77587
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52129
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77784
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64478
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174191
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173227
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283244
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77975
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64476
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180334
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281571
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180023
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64233
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310096
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179996
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64085
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174596
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283662
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77742
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181065
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77537
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52287
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174859
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52189
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180019
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283329
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65970
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21682
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3259457
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1167497
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186909
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190777
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190957
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191414
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191322
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56160
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56787
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1167880
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%928860
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4054110
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375178
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192607
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3438439
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192041
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%810731
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24701
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%796112
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19721
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%642249
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%493699
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136007
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186022
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11197
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11016
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309213
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194714
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207990
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180656
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173227
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77587
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173645
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194783
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191322
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190777
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193187
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174596
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191570
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174859
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191414
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179996
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181065
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83642
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194647
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192041
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192689
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192607
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181006
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77742
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190957
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180019
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180334
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77784
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192463
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1167497
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173082
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77610
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77537
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180023
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208489
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174191
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375178
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174960
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77975
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3259457
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4054110
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19721
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56787
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1167880
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3438439
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%928860
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186909
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431170
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64085
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173227
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190777
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180656
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181065
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64478
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191414
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192041
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77587
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52129
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77784
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52287
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174191
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180019
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77537
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190957
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52189
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173082
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64233
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180023
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67790
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77742
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51955
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181006
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174596
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180334
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191322
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173645
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174960
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179996
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77610
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21682
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56160
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1167880
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56787
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3259457
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1167497
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375178
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19721
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%810731
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%928860
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186909
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24701
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332375
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136007
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%642249
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186022
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431170
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173082
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77587
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77975
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310096
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180334
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311895
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64476
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283662
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77784
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77742
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174191
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64085
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180019
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180023
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173645
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77537
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173227
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281571
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65970
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77610
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181006
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52287
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179996
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52189
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64233
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174596
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181065
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174960
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64478
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283329
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51955
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180656
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174859
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52129
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283244
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67790
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21682
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1167497
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3438439
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190777
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56160
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1167880
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375178
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56787
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191322
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191414
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190957
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192041
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192607
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186909
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%928860
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24701
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%810731
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%493699
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19721
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%796112
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%642249
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332375
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3259457
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186022
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136007
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24374
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30263
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24281
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26582
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27084
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26292
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26625
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11016
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11084
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6467
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26607
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30492
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29667
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26487
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24676
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25315
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27234
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10959
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26433
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%937934
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308143
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641026
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310096
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311895
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431170
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283662
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283244
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030294
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308028
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283329
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055327
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051255
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025080
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%935535
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027226
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641404
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281571
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642470
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936286
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308644
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%909860
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308439
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1024609
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%641770
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308778
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025176
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023182
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2311815
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375178
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1167880
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176433
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176235
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1167497
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186909
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%810731
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81916
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%928860
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%493699
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%642249
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%796112
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136007
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332375
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3259457
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186022
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4054110
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3438439
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27084
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%790328
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1057413
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026700
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022659
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%857352
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1026251
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1167880
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406090
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%935535
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64233
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431170
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308028
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52287
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51955
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64476
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283244
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64478
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310096
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308644
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67790
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52129
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641026
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%641770
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308778
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281571
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308439
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65970
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%937934
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936286
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64085
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642470
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283329
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311895
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308143
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283662
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641404
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52189
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21682
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1167497
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176433
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176235
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375178
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1167880
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24701
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186909
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%810731
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%928860
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%493699
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3259457
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%642249
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332375
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%796112
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3438439
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136007
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186022
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42201
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62268
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62364
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30143
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30443
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42001
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62440
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42241
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26292
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27136
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62409
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4054110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77587
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173082
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431170
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77610
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191570
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77784
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174859
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191322
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192463
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77537
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181065
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174191
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192041
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180334
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174596
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190777
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190957
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180656
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180019
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194783
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173645
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65970
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174960
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181006
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173227
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180023
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83642
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77742
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77975
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51955
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191414
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179996
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56160
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375178
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1167880
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192689
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56787
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193187
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192607
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3259457
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1167497
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4054110
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%810731
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%493699
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%928860
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030294
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1110685
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1024609
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1021190
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%909860
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051255
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027226
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025176
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025080
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1072979
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023182
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055327
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1072283
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1073266
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641026
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%937934
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936286
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%641770
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642470
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%935535
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641404
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%872519
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3259457
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2311815
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375178
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3438439
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108747
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81916
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1167497
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1167880
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108974
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%928860
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%810731
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%493699
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186909
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%796112
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332375
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136007
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%642249
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192607
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174191
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173227
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192689
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4054110
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186022
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055327
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431170
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051255
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283662
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%937934
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936286
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283329
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641026
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311895
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027226
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%935535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%641770
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310096
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308778
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283244
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030294
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641404
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308644
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308028
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308439
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308143
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025176
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023182
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642470
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025080
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1024609
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281571
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2311815
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375178
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1167497
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176235
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176433
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1167880
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3259457
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%810731
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%928860
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186909
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4054110
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3438439
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81916
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%796112
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%642249
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332375
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136007
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%493699
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186022
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42001
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29667
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62440
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30263
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62234
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30492
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181099
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62409
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30443
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208489
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62242
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42241
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41754
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194714
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42201
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62268
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30474
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42098
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182721
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30657
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194783
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207990
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181909
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62364
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194647
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19721
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%795144
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1072283
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%794625
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%752622
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1021190
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%909860
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1073266
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1072979
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055327
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1024609
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030294
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%794881
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051255
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023182
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027226
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1110685
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025176
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025080
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%872519
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2311815
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81916
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1167497
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1167880
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108747
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108974
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375178
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3259457
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4054110
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3438439
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%810731
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%928860
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186909
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%493699
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%642249
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%796112
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332375
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136007
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186022
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190957
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181065
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174960
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194714
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194647
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181006
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191322
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174859
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192607
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179996
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182721
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192689
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173082
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174596
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181099
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191414
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192463
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173227
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190777
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173645
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208489
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192041
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207990
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181909
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180656
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180019
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174191
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191570
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194783
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180023
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193187
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27758
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19721
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24701
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873450%1057413
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855490%745325
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815490%1021190
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813300%790328
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813010%737002
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812980%794881
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812880%788317
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811450%1072283
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1073266
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811000%909860
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1026251
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809850%1110685
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809740%1027319
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809430%789162
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808950%1072979
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808860%789275
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806960%795144
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806090%794625
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805030%752622
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558200%872519
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2311815
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4054110
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375178
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108747
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1167497
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108610%1167880
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108974
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3438439
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3259457
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%928860
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%810731
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99466
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186909
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%642249
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%796112
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81916
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332375
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136007
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186022
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%493699
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191414
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192607
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77784
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191322
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173082
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52189
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77742
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174859
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77610
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174596
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67790
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180656
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180019
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192463
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174960
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180023
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52287
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51955
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193187
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180334
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181006
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77975
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173227
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192041
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77537
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52129
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191570
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173645
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77587
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174191
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65970
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190957
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179996
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181065
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192689
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190777
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19721
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24701
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11960%1026700
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337353
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1331161
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%788317
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11740%1427384
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%790328
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1022659
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11610%1418538
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1281486
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%789162
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11510%1057413
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%789275
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%980860
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168067
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1021924
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%798498
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1026251
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1329197
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%857352
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11190%1416207
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%737002
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1027319
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%745325
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1416707
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49560%406090
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52870%2311815
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3259457
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111337
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111582
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1167880
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1167497
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3438439
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%810731
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%928860
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87273
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4054110
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115194
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71444
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%332375
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%796112
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99466
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%642249
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136007
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186022
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%493699
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51955
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641026
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308439
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64085
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%937934
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283662
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641404
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64476
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308778
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64478
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936286
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311895
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%641770
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%935535
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308143
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64233
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24701
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1231109
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1369047
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2060472
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1092953
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3259457
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1367936
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1394335
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2061235
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673303
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2059073
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2059451
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1167880
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2056829
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1890899
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308800
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1027147
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%784034
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1010933
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%794485
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115194
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1027720
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173014
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1026494
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2394470
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172067
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%642249
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3438439
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow693365%1281486
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots654144%1331161
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots652284%798498
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield651894%1027319
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor651534%1329197
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves651164%737002
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword650584%789275
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves650574%857352
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves650334%795144
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst650194%1057413
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter649804%789162
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow649284%790328
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots648614%788317
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves648464%980860
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants648254%794625
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow647804%1021190
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection646634%794881
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves646604%752622
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab645864%745325
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants644754%1026251
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4467103%406090
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key182821%1167880
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye181891%1167497
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5143551%2311815
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691741%111337
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691251%111582
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190361%375178
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria70590%3259457
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel56550%4054110
Kalima 4Necron4Imp55460%3438439
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747200%810731
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346970%928860
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36410%71444
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33690%186909
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31130%99466
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25980%81916
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11140%796112
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10850%642249
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9360%332375
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5250%136007
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3540%186022
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%493699
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173645
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281571
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64478
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173227
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283662
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174596
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173082
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51955
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180334
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52129
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179996
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52287
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64085
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77784
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52189
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77975
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311895
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310096
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283244
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64476
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67790
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181006
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174960
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174191
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283329
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64233
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180019
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77587
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77537
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77742
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77610
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181065
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65970
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180023
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174859
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180656
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%190957
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191414
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190777
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192041
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19721
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192607
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191322
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24701
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1110685
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030294
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%937934
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642470
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%641770
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025176
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%909860
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025080
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027226
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936286
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%935535
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051255
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1073266
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1072283
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641026
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1072979
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641404
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1024609
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055327
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023182
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%872519
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2311815
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4054110
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1167880
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3438439
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176433
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1167497
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176235
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375178
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3259457
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186909
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%810731
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%928860
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81916
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%493699
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%796112
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%642249
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332375
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136007
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186022
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194714
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62234
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193187
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190777
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181909
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62364
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182721
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192607
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191570
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62268
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42535
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181099
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192463
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190957
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208489
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62242
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62440
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194783
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192689
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42241
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62409
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192041
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207990
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194647
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191322
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191414
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27758
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24701
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19721
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1376744
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022659
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1308800
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026700
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391231
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337353
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1331161
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1416707
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1326778
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418538
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1329197
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427384
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416207
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271039
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168067
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1281486
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1309579
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1021924
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496207
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1514765
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1391861
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1378850
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1377465
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759787
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3438439
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2311815
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4054110
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1027319
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1057413
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1026251
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%857352
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%980860
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%798498
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1167880
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1167497
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673303
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%673742
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3259457
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%810731
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%928860
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99466
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95470
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115194
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71444
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87273
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%796112
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332375
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%642249
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136007
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%493699
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186022
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%641770
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308778
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055327
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283329
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027226
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937934
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1281486
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%737002
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%745325
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%794881
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%789162
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%798498
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%980860
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%857352
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%795144
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1021190
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%794625
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%790328
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%752622
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1329197
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%788317
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1026251
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1331161
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1057413
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%789275
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1027319
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406090
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1072979
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1072283
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1073266
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2311815
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111337
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1167497
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111582
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375178
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1167880
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%810731
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%928860
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4054110
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71444
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3259457
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%642249
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%796112
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332375
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99466
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3438439
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136007
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186022
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283329
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281571
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173082
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77742
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283662
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52129
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77587
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310096
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1377465
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168067
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%798498
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022659
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026700
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%980860
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1057413
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1331161
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1281486
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418538
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337353
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427384
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1026251
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416207
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1027319
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1378850
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1416707
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%857352
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1021924
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1329197
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1376744
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271039
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759787
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2311815
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4054110
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111337
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1167880
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1167497
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673303
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111582
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%673742
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%810731
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%928860
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115194
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3259457
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3438439
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71444
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99466
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87273
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%493699
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%642249
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%796112
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332375
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136007
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186022
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%935535
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283244
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936286
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308439
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64085
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025080
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311895
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64476
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642470
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308778
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308644
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283662
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1024609
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051255
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027226
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%937934
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025176
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64478
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055327
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%641770
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308143
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641404
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641026
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1416707
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1281486
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1308800
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1376744
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496207
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1378850
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416207
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1514765
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022659
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337353
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418538
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026700
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427384
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1391861
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168067
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391231
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1309579
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1021924
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1329197
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271039
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1377465
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1331161
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1326778
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759787
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2311815
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%980860
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%798498
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%857352
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1057413
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1027319
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1026251
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3438439
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673303
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%673742
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1167497
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1167880
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%810731
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%928860
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99466
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3259457
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4054110
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95470
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115194
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87273
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71444
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%642249
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%796112
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332375
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136007
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186022
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%493699
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030294
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%641770
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%935535
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308439
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055327
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311895
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027226
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283662
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308028
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641026
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051255
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%937934
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642470
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308143
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%909860
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023182
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283244
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308778
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1024609
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641404
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936286
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283329
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025176
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310096
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281571
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308644
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025080
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1394335
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173014
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%784034
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1092953
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1171173
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741030
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%785179
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391231
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1009130
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1006197
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1514765
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172067
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496207
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1369047
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1010933
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%741096
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1367936
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1391861
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1010127
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%794485
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1027720
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1007214
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1026494
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1054799
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1027147
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1010859
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1890899
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2394470
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2311815
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3259457
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3438439
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1167497
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673303
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%673742
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1167880
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1376744
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271039
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1309579
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1378850
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1308800
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1377465
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1326778
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%928860
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%810731
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87273
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120546
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4054110
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115194
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95470
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%796112
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%642249
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98531
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332375
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78671
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136007
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186022
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%493699
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5760169
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5433633
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5430076
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3833726
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3208771
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5430795
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5762725
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2527571
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5531563
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3160194
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2394470
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1798654
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3259457
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216437
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1800741
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3438439
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%673742
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4054110
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1047820
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1167497
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186022
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1167880
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1833142
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1054799
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1890899
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1027720
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1007214
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1377465
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1308800
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1009130
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1171173
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1027147
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337353
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1326778
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1514765
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1391861
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1378850
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1092953
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271039
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173014
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1010127
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172067
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1026494
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427384
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391231
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1010859
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1416707
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1006197
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496207
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416207
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418538
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1010933
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1376744
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1309579
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2311815
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1167497
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%673742
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1167880
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673303
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%928860
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3259457
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%810731
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87273
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115194
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95470
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4054110
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98531
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%796112
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%642249
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3438439
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332375
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71444
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136007
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78671
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%493699
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186022
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1072979
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1073266
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1021190
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051255
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023182
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025176
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1024609
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055327
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%909860
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1072283
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025080
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030294
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027226
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%937934
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%935535
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936286
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1110685
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186909
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427384
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026700
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1331161
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1026251
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418538
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1057413
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168067
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%980860
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416207
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%857352
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%798498
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1027319
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%745325
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%789275
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1021924
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1329197
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1281486
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1416707
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022659
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%737002
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%788317
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%789162
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%790328
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406090
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2311815
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111582
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1167497
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1167880
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111337
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%752622
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%794625
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%795144
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1021190
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%794881
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3259457
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%928860
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%810731
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3438439
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4054110
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87273
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71444
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99466
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%796112
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%642249
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332375
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136007
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186022
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%493699
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%935535
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936286
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308778
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642470
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311895
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308143
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77587
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64085
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308439
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641404
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641026
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283244
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52129
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283662
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51955
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65970
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%937934
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77742
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52287
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310096
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%641770
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77975
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24701
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77784
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77610
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1833142
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1800741
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1798654
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2061235
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1369047
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2060472
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%785179
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1231109
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2059451
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1233873
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2056829
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741030
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%741096
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1367936
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1240023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%784034
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1394335
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2059073
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%794485
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1890899
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2394470
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1010127
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1054799
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1027147
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1027720
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1007214
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1006197
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1026494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1009130
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1010933
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1010859
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2311815
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1047820
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%673742
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1167880
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1167497
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673303
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3438439
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3259457
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4054110
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%928860
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%810731
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98531
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216437
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120546
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95470
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%642249
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%796112
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332375
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136007
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78671
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186022
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1331161
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168067
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1329197
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1281486
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%493699
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%745325
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%789275
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%790328
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%794625
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%789162
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%857352
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1026251
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%788317
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%980860
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%794881
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%737002
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%795144
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%752622
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1057413
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%798498
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1027319
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots418404%785179
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm416824%1006197
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves416684%794485
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots414704%1007214
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots413924%784034
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6325163%1890899
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear283143%1027720
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants280673%1376744
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants280023%1496207
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor279983%1172067
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves279923%1377465
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves279663%1092953
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots279513%1026494
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots279503%1391231
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves279483%1391861
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm279453%1009130
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace279433%1171173
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm279053%1271039
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark278923%1054799
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor278703%1010933
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow278043%1010127
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor277883%1010859
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves277833%1308800
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask277303%1326778
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants277063%1309579
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants276673%1027147
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves276653%1514765
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow276013%1378850
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction275733%1173014
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +596741%2311815
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65241%1167497
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764891%673742
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764571%673303
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63421%1167880
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4054110
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48051%3259457
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341240%928860
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3438439
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733300%810731
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23380%87273
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18030%115194
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16930%98531
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14130%95470
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8940%71444
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8640%642249
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8000%796112
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6390%332375
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4790%78671
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4690%493699
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3820%136007
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2580%186022
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1021190
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025176
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%909860
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055327
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%794625
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1072979
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%795144
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025080
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1073266
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%794881
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1024609
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1110685
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023182
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%752622
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030294
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051255
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1072283
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027226
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81916
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6482400%1890899
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter466470%1369047
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor465340%1010933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots465050%1367936
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants464410%2061235
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow463870%2059451
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants463650%1231109
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark463620%1054799
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants463570%741030
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon463280%1394335
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear463030%1027720
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm462620%1009130
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor462490%741096
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots462440%1026494
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff462430%2059073
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor462280%1010859
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor462160%2060472
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade462160%2056829
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots461920%1007214
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves461890%794485
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor461190%1172067
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots461120%784034
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm461020%1006197
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction460790%1173014
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace460310%1171173
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots459690%785179
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow459230%1010127
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants456430%1027147
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1240820%2394470
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5146980%2311815
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95700%1167497
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95660%1167880
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795560%673303
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794220%673742
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77860%3259457
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68300%4054110
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp63680%3438439
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359240%928860
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48240%115194
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748070%810731
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22520%216437
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21570%98531
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19060%120546
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13000%796112
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12910%95470
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12680%642249
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9840%332375
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7040%78671
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%136007
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186022
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%493699
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%745325
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1057413
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%794881
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%737002
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%857352
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%752622
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%794625
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%789162
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%789275
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1072283
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1072979
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%790328
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%788317
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1021190
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1073266
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%795144
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1027319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%980860
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1026251
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%798498
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99466
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81916
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1129391%1800741
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1125601%1798654
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1125111%1833142
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor990890%2060472
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots990310%785179
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants989410%741030
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants988440%1231109
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves986320%1233873
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon985950%1394335
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream985640%1240023
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves985480%794485
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff985320%2059073
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots984560%1367936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots984390%784034
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants984060%2061235
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor983750%741096
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade983480%2056829
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter982790%1369047
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow980630%2059451
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6742660%1890899
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1364870%2394470
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants283700%1027147
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor282500%1010933
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282340%1027720
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282340%1010859
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282150%1009130
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow281950%1010127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots281540%1026494
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm280660%1006197
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark279730%1054799
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots277330%1007214
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5224600%2311815
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0182740%1047820
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel163820%4054110
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146230%673742
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145170%1167497
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144820%673303
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144020%1167880
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100280%3259457
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391130%928860
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79800%98531
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773990%810731
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56150%95470
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3438439
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47710%216437
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34180%120546
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22120%796112
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21710%642249
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17150%332375
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11400%78671
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11230%136007
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6650%186022
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%493699
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1281486
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1329197
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1331161
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168067
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%745325
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%980860
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%789162
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%795144
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1026251
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%790328
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%794881
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%752622
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%789275
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%737002
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1057413
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%788317
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%794625
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%857352
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%798498
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1027319
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71444
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87273
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2768621%2527571
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2764411%1833142
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2758481%1798654
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2756921%5433633
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2755781%5430076
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2754411%5531563
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2752791%3833726
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2750241%1800741
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2748681%3208771
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2741851%5430795
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1554540%2394470
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow463970%2059451
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants462230%2061235
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves460780%1233873
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade460680%2056829
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream459870%1240023
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor458150%2060472
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff458140%2059073
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5344260%2311815
Kalima 6Death CentImp323330%3438439
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria300360%3259457
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278030%1047820
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4054110
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224200%673742
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223280%1167880
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222970%673303
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221680%1167497
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165870%120546
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141050%928860
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120130%216437
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112320%810731
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67930%332375
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33840%642249
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32610%796112
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20720%493699
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17590%136007
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16960%78671
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186022
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14070308
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11110542
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4618140
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4054110
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3259457
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3160194
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3438439
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2394470
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2311815
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%493699
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1047820
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%810731
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%928860
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%796112
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186022
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1800741
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332375
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3833726
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78671
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1058855%1798654
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1055275%1231109
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1054665%2060472
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1053915%1800741
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1053765%1233873
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1053695%1833142
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1053515%1394335
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1053075%3208771
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1052885%1367936
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1051835%2059451
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1051835%2527571
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1051785%2056829
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1051775%2061235
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1051325%1240023
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1049965%2059073
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1049085%3833726
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1043965%1369047
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6611263%1890899
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1298541%2394470
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183101%2311815
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180021%4054110
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156611%3259457
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149281%1047820
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3438439
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119891%1167880
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119871%673742
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118491%1167497
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117661%673303
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375480%928860
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70330%98531
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760850%810731
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53490%120546
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47110%216437
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18480%642249
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18370%796112
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14540%332375
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9970%136007
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9290%493699
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8960%78671
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186022
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1057413
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1281486
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1021924
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1027319
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416207
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1378850
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1026251
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%798498
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1377465
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022659
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%980860
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337353
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026700
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168067
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427384
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%857352
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1416707
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418538
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1331161
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1329197
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1376744
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%794881
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%795144
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%745325
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%788317
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%790328
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%752622
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%789162
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%789275
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%737002
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99466
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%794625
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87273
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436281%1394335
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435171%1890899
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420051%784034
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418331%1010933
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417731%1172067
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417241%1173014
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416481%785179
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416231%1054799
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416221%1496207
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414941%1369047
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414701%1006197
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414421%1027147
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414071%1171173
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414011%1391231
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow413991%1010127
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413921%1367936
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413551%1391861
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412481%741096
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411851%1026494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411831%1009130
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411691%741030
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411671%1027720
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411391%1092953
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411181%1007214
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410361%1010859
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410001%794485
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409731%1514765
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214040%2394470
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132240%2311815
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86480%3259457
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1167880
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1167497
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784680%673303
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%673742
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3438439
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1378850
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69860%1376744
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1377465
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1326778
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1308800
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69220%1271039
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1309579
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%928860
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743670%810731
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87273
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20200%120546
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4054110
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115194
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95470
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11830%98531
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%642249
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%796112
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332375
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78671
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136007
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186022
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%493699
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44363812%5762725
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44362412%3833726
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44354112%5433633
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44318312%5760169
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44315312%5531563
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44310412%5430076
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44281812%5430795
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71257783%3160194
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1618312%2394470
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541921%3259457
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525811%4054110
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp483281%3438439
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378091%2311815
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310761%1047820
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260641%1833142
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259991%2527571
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258981%3208771
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244641%1167880
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243401%1167497
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242571%673742
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241911%673303
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151910%928860
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124410%810731
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91650%493699
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37090%796112
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37080%642249
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28690%332375
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136007
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78671
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%186022
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%794485
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1026494
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391231
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1309579
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1054799
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1027720
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1376744
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1377465
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1009130
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1173014
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1391861
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1326778
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1007214
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1514765
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1092953
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1027147
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172067
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271039
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1010859
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496207
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337353
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1010127
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1308800
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1378850
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1010933
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1006197
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1171173
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98531
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95470
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71444
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115194
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87273
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023182
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281571
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030294
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051255
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1024609
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055327
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308028
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%796112
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%642249
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311895
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308644
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%641770
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025080
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308778
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283244
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%937934
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%935535
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641026
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027226
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308143
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642470
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308439
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283662
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310096
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936286
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431170
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641404
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283329
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025176
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332375
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2311815
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4054110
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176433
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186022
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176235
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375178
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1167880
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1167497
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3259457
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3438439
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186909
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%810731
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136007
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%928860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%796112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1890899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%642249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1326778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1054799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1010933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1092953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1378850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026700
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1377465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1309579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1376744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1416707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1009130
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1171173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1027147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1027720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1026494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1010859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1010127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1514765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1021924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1391861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2311815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1167880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3259457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%673742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1167497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%928860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%810731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3438439
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4054110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%788317
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%796112
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1057413
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%745325
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%789162
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1021190
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1110685
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1073266
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1027319
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%752622
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1026251
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%789275
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%737002
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%980860
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%795144
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%794625
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%872519
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%790328
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1072979
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1072283
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%794881
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%642249
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332375
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1167497
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2311815
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1167880
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186022
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4054110
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375178
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%810731
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108747
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3259457
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108974
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3438439
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76248
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%928860
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186909
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99466
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77975
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81916
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191322
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%872519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1057413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%788317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%980860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%737002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1027319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1021190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%794625
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1072283
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1072979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%745325
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%794881
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1073266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%642249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%789275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%796112
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%790328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%789162
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%752622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%795144
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1110685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1026251
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2311815
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4054110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332375
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186022
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1167497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1167880
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3438439
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3259457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%810731
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%928860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81916
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%796112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%798498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1416707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1027319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%642249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1378850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1329197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1377465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%980860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1021924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%857352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1376744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1026251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1281486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1057413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%759787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1331161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2311815
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1167497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1167880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332375
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4054110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%794881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%789162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%788317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%795144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%752622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%745325
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%737002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%794625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%789275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3438439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%810731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%790328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3259457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1024609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%752622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1072283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1072979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1110685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%796112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%795144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%909860
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%794625
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1073266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%872519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025176
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1021190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%794881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%642249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2311815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4054110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1167497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3438439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1167880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3259457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%810731
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191570
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%928860
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%794881
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1057413
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%857352
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%789162
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1027319
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1073266
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%745325
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1072283
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%752622
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%798498
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%789275
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%795144
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%790328
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%980860
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%794625
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%796112
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1021190
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1072979
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1026251
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%872519
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%737002
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%788317
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%642249
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332375
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2311815
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375178
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108974
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1167497
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3438439
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111582
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1167880
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%810731
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111337
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186022
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136007
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186909
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3259457
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81916
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%493699
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108747
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4054110
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%928860
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76248
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77975
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%796112
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%759787
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%642249
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271039
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1416707
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1331161
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427384
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%857352
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418538
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1326778
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026700
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337353
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022659
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1309579
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332375
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1391861
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1377465
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%798498
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1329197
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391231
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416207
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1021924
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281486
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1308800
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168067
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1378850
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2311815
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1376744
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%673742
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3259457
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673303
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1027319
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186022
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1167880
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1057413
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1167497
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%810731
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%980860
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1026251
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87273
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%928860
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4054110
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115194
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3438439
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308644
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76248
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283662
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%796112
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%642249
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431170
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51955
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64233
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77784
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174191
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311895
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283244
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308778
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174960
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77610
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64478
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67790
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173082
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64085
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310096
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308028
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283662
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174859
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77975
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77742
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52287
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52129
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308143
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308644
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174596
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173645
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52189
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77537
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308439
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64476
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77587
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173227
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332375
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21682
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56160
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186022
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1167497
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375178
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136007
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3259457
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%810731
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56787
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186909
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3438439
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24701
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76248
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1167880
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4054110
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%798498
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281486
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1331161
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%796112
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%642249
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026700
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%857352
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271039
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1377465
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332375
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759787
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418538
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1021924
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1308800
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427384
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%980860
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022659
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1376744
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416207
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1309579
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337353
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1416707
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168067
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1329197
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1326778
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673303
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1378850
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2311815
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1167497
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186022
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3259457
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%673742
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%928860
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1167880
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1057413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%909860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%790328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1021190
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1072283
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1027319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%794625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%796112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%795144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%737002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%745325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%788317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1026251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1073266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%789162
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%752622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%789275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1072979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%794881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%642249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%872519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1110685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332375
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2311815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3259457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1167497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1167880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3438439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%928860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81916
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4054110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%810731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1010933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1054799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1092953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1378850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%796112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1890899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1026494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1010127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1009130
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1010859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1027147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%642249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1416707
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1027720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1309579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1377465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1006197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1514765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1376744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1171173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1007214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1391861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1326778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2311815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1167880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%673742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186022
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1167497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3259457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3438439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%928860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4054110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1072283
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%796112
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431170
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936286
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52189
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283329
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%642249
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64085
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77610
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%935535
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308143
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642470
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%641770
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283662
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281571
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51955
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64476
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332375
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283244
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311895
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52129
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77742
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77975
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641026
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64478
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641404
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77537
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77784
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310096
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308644
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%937934
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308778
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64233
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77587
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52287
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21682
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375178
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56160
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1167497
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176235
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1167880
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186022
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56787
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%810731
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176433
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136007
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24701
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4054110
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3438439
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76248
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186909
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30693
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27136
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62409
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3259457
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29667
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%928860
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%796112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%937934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%642249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%641770
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1110685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%935535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%909860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025080
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025176
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030294
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1024609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2311815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1167497
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3259457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1167880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%928860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%810731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4054110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%796112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%642249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1024609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%937934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%935535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%641770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030294
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2311815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1167497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1167880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4054110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176433
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3259457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30515
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%796112
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431170
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%642249
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027226
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936286
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025080
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308028
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641404
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308439
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642470
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055327
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023182
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64085
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%937934
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64233
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64478
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311895
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025176
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283662
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308778
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308143
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641026
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051255
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1024609
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310096
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283329
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308644
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%935535
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%641770
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64476
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332375
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2311815
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1167880
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4054110
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1167497
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3259457
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186909
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3438439
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176235
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176433
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375178
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186022
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136007
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%928860
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%810731
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026700
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1377465
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%857352
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1376744
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%980860
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%642249
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%796112
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1326778
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022659
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1416707
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337353
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1331161
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168067
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1309579
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271039
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418538
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416207
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1021924
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1281486
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1329197
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1378850
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759787
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427384
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308800
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%798498
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673303
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332375
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2311815
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%673742
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%928860
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186022
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1167497
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3438439
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99466
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1167880
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71444
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115194
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4054110
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87273
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136007
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493699
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76248
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3259457
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%935535
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936286
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64085
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937934
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308439
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2061235
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%796112
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2059073
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1240023
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1010933
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1231109
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1009130
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%741096
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1010859
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1026494
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2059451
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1027720
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741030
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1027147
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1054799
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1394335
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1890899
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%642249
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2060472
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1006197
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1233873
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1007214
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2056829
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%784034
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1369047
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%794485
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1367936
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1010127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%785179
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173014
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1171173
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2394470
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1514765
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332375
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172067
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2311815
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496207
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%673742
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1092953
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1047820
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3259457
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186022
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1167880
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673303
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98531
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%810731
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1167497
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120546
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95470
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216437
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%798498
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4054110
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3438439
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1010127
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%642249
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1010859
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1391861
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%788317
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%795144
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1021190
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1026251
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%737002
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1027319
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%790328
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1110685
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%909860
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%745325
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1073266
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%796112
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%642249
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1072283
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%752622
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%794625
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%789162
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%794881
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1057413
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%872519
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%789275
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1072979
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332375
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186022
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108974
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1167880
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2311815
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375178
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1167497
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3259457
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108747
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136007
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186909
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%810731
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4054110
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%928860
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81916
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3438439
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192463
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76248
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1281486
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168067
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1329197
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1331161
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%796112
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%752622
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%789162
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1026251
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%737002
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%642249
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1027319
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%857352
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%789275
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%798498
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1057413
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%790328
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%745325
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%795144
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%788317
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%980860
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%794881
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%794625
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406090
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332375
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3259457
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3438439
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1167497
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2311815
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186022
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111582
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4054110
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111337
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375178
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1167880
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308778
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136007
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99466
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281571
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051255
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030294
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027226
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%872519
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%909860
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%795144
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%642249
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1073266
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%794625
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%752622
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055327
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1024609
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%796112
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1110685
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025176
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%794881
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023182
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1072979
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1072283
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1021190
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025080
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332375
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2311815
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1167497
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186022
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1167880
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4054110
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108747
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108974
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375178
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81916
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3438439
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76248
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%810731
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%928860
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3259457
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186909
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182721
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173645
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179996
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%752622
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1026251
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%796112
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%980860
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%857352
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%789275
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1331161
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%795144
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%798498
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%737002
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%642249
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%790328
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1021190
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406090
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%788317
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1057413
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%745325
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%789162
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%794881
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%794625
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1329197
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1027319
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332375
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2311815
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1281486
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1167497
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1167880
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3259457
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111337
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375178
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%928860
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81916
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3438439
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111582
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4054110
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186909
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186022
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%789275
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%752622
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%798498
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1329197
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1027319
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1026251
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%745325
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%795144
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1021190
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1057413
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%789162
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1281486
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%790328
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406090
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%737002
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%980860
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%788317
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%857352
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%794881
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%796112
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%642249
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%794625
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1331161
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1167880
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2311815
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186022
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332375
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1167497
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111337
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3259457
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3438439
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111582
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99466
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76248
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375178
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%810731
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186909
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%928860
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4054110
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81916
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030294
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%752622
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1073266
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%790328
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%788317
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%745325
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1021190
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%794625
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%789162
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%909860
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%737002
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1110685
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%794881
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1072979
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1072283
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%796112
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%789275
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%872519
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%642249
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%795144
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332375
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025176
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027226
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055327
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051255
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2311815
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1024609
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4054110
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1167880
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3259457
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025080
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023182
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186022
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375178
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108747
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3438439
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108974
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1167497
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81916
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%928860
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76248
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192041
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77742
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%794881
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1021190
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1331161
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%794625
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%788317
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%789275
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%745325
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%752622
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%857352
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%790328
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%795144
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%798498
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%737002
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%796112
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%980860
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1027319
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%789162
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406090
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1026251
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1057413
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1329197
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1281486
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%642249
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332375
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2311815
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1167497
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186022
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111337
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1167880
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375178
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111582
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3438439
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3259457
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%810731
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81916
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%928860
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1890899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%796112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%741096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1027147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1391861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1007214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1010859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1514765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1006197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1010127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1010933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%784034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%785179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1026494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%642249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1009130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1326778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%794485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1092953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1054799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1309579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1308800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1171173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741030
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1027720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3438439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2394470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2311815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1167880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1167497
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4054110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%673742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%810731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%928860
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759787
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1416707
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1376744
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%796112
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%642249
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1021924
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1281486
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%798498
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168067
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1378850
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022659
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1331161
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337353
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1377465
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%980860
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1057413
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1026700
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1027319
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427384
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%857352
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1026251
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416207
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1329197
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418538
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332375
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2311815
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%789162
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4054110
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%795144
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%794625
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%745325
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1167880
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%752622
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%788317
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%794881
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1167497
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186022
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111337
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%790328
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3259457
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111582
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%789275
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%928860
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%737002
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136007
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87273
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71444
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99466
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3438439
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115194
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%796112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%642249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180656
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174191
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332375
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77742
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186909
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1167497
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1167880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%928860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3438439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%493699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4054110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3259457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%796112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1890899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%642249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1416707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1326778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1026700
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1391861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1027147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1027720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1010127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1054799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1092953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1026494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1009130
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1308800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1378850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1171173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1021924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1309579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1514765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1377465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1010933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1010859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1376744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2311815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186022
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%928860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%673742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3259457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1167880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1167497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%810731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3438439
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4054110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%909860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1416707
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427384
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%980860
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281486
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%857352
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%789275
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168067
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%745325
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406090
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%798498
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%796112
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026700
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1026251
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418538
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1027319
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1331161
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%642249
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737002
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%790328
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1021924
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022659
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416207
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%789162
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%788317
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1057413
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1329197
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332375
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186022
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2311815
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%795144
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111337
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1167880
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1021190
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%794881
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1167497
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111582
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%794625
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%752622
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4054110
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87273
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3438439
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3259457
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136007
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936286
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%810731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%796112
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%759787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%798498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%642249
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%857352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1377465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1309579
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1021924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1376744
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1378850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1326778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271039
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1416707
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418538
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1391861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1308800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1281486
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1331161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026700
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1329197
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332375
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3259457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%673742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2311815
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1167497
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1027319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%980860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186022
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1057413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1026251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1167880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4054110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3438439
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%493699
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%796112
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%909860
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%937934
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025080
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051255
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1072979
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030294
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1024609
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1073266
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642470
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936286
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641404
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1110685
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027226
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641026
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025176
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%935535
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%642249
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023182
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%641770
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055327
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1072283
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%872519
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332375
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2311815
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375178
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1167880
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186909
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186022
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176433
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%928860
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176235
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1167497
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136007
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3259457
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4054110
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427384
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1027319
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1057413
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406090
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%980860
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%796112
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1329197
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022659
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281486
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168067
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%789162
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%790328
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1331161
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026700
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%642249
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416207
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1021924
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%798498
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418538
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%789275
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%788317
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%745325
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%737002
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1026251
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1416707
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337353
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%857352
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332375
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4054110
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1167880
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111337
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2311815
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3438439
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186022
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111582
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%810731
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1167497
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%928860
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136007
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3259457
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99466
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115194
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87273
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308028
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76248
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496207
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172067
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1092953
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1514765
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173014
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1171173
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%796112
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%642249
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1021924
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416207
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1308800
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759787
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427384
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1377465
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1391861
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022659
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1326778
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168067
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1378850
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1376744
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271039
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391231
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1416707
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1309579
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418538
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026700
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337353
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332375
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1167880
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1167497
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3259457
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2311815
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%673742
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%798498
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186022
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1281486
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%857352
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1329197
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4054110
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673303
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%928860
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136007
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%810731
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1331161
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87273
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76248
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%493699
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025080
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115194
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055327
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3438439
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027226
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936286
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1290397%796112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul964485%642249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst730794%1057413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3678584%872519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves654924%980860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask654144%1073266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star653724%1072979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword652444%789275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow652274%790328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter652054%789162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield651924%1027319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves651794%737002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab651434%745325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves650704%752622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection649844%794881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants649544%1026251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots649344%788317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants648774%794625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow648294%1021190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves647814%795144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield647204%1072283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration646674%1110685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289402%332375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203461%2311815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192021%186022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127741%1167497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127571%375178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125921%108974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124431%1167880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123571%108747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4054110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81200%3438439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767450%810731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365370%928860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63770%3259457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52200%136007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45790%186909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27800%99466
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17490%81916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%493699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19721
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1528136%796112
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1145794%642249
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6803613%1890899
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream728823%1240023
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots699023%784034
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor698593%1010933
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon697303%1394335
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor697203%741096
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor697023%1010859
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots696653%1007214
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff696383%2059073
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants695953%741030
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants695873%2061235
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots695823%1367936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots695643%785179
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow695563%1010127
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants695523%1231109
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm695333%1009130
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark695303%1054799
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants695193%1027147
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots693763%1026494
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor693663%2060472
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade693653%2056829
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves693463%1233873
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm693263%1006197
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow692713%2059451
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves692433%794485
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter691733%1369047
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear690073%1027720
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1395442%2394470
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life346721%332375
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor279121%1172067
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278741%1173014
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves278491%1514765
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves278241%1092953
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277801%1171173
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants275251%1496207
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5240501%2311815
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227721%186022
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198681%1047820
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149271%1167880
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148341%673742
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye147451%1167497
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145341%673303
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395410%928860
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780810%810731
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74120%3438439
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69690%4054110
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64440%136007
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52950%3259457
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50340%216437
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42700%95470
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39770%120546
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36150%98531
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11010%78671
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%737002
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%752622
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1057413
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%790328
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%789275
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%980860
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%798498
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%794881
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%745325
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1073266
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%857352
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1072979
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1027319
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%795144
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%789162
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%788317
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1072283
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1026251
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1021190
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%794625
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%493699
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81916
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71444
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99466
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless981826%796112
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul726605%642249
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4513213%406090
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow498033%1281486
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants472783%1026251
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots472203%1331161
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow472153%790328
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow471263%1021190
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield471013%1027319
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection470663%794881
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves470213%737002
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves470213%857352
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves469953%980860
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter469953%789162
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab469653%745325
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots469573%788317
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword468973%789275
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots468753%798498
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants468603%794625
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor467823%1329197
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves467283%752622
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst466743%1057413
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves466513%795144
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life219211%332375
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye191241%1167497
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key189121%1167880
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5154821%2311815
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation146571%186022
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195001%375178
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694451%111582
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694081%111337
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90671%3259457
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3438439
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751980%810731
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350700%928860
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38430%136007
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34790%186909
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21940%81916
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21050%99466
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4054110
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18690%71444
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5770%493699
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174960
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52287
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77742
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181065
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64478
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77537
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283329
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77784
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52129
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180023
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174859
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173082
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173645
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64233
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180334
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%181006
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65970
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77975
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283244
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67790
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281571
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173227
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310096
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311895
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180019
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180656
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64476
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174596
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51955
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77610
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52189
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77587
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64085
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179996
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174191
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191414
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191322
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192041
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190777
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190957
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192607
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24701
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19721
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76248
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless990596%796112
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul741474%642249
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514813%759787
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage469433%1427384
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves464063%980860
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots463093%798498
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461683%1022659
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460823%1418538
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves460523%1377465
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459883%1027319
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459803%857352
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow459443%1281486
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458853%1337353
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458753%1378850
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458693%1057413
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants458253%1376744
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457793%1168067
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457543%1329197
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots457493%1331161
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction457043%1416207
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456563%1416707
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455953%1021924
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow455563%1026700
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454803%1026251
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223031%332375
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156621%2311815
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146681%186022
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697241%111337
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96241%1167497
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696161%111582
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94801%1167880
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92871%795144
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92681%737002
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92261%788317
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91481%752622
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90901%789162
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90661%794625
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90381%794881
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90241%790328
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89751%745325
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89701%789275
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80470%4054110
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3438439
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52420%3259457
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751680%810731
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351460%928860
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40550%136007
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33320%87273
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115194
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21450%99466
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17080%71444
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%493699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless424405%796112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul317064%642249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219193%1890899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158072%1054799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow149422%1378850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149352%1010933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148892%1092953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148832%1427384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148782%1496207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148772%1171173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148772%1391231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148732%1173014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148392%1010127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148192%1376744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148102%1416707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147912%1309579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147702%1172067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147622%1027720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask147572%1326778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147522%1022659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147312%1418538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147312%1337353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147282%1514765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147182%1026700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147162%1009130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147082%1026494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146962%1021924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146822%1027147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146702%1010859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146542%1416207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146322%1377465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146212%1271039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145852%1391861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145612%1308800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93391%332375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566311%2311815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63231%186022
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741390%673742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741190%673303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40790%1167880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40410%1167497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40250%3259457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327150%928860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722280%810731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17590%136007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3438439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10500%95470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9210%87273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4054110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99466
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2920%78671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1024609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1110685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1072979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1073266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1072283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%937934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%935535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%909860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%493699
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%795144
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%794625
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%642249
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%790328
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1072979
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406090
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%794881
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1329197
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1021190
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%788317
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123315%1890899
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1054799
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100414%1416207
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99514%1026494
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98884%1377465
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98834%1378850
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98784%1514765
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98584%1427384
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172067
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98234%1027720
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98174%1027147
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98124%1391861
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97814%1173014
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97774%1092953
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97764%1376744
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97694%1391231
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97624%1326778
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97604%1418538
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97484%1416707
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1171173
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337353
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%796112
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%642249
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2311815
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673303
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1167880
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723051%673742
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1167497
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%928860
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332375
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4054110
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713180%810731
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3259457
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026700
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1010127
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186022
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1010859
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496207
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022659
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271039
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1309579
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1010933
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1308800
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1009130
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9570%1021924
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3438439
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136007
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95470
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87273
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115194
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71444
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99466
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78671
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%493699
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1024609
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642470
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641026
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023182
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027226
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%909860
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025080
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1072283
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1073266
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%937934
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025176
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936286
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1072979
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030294
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%935535
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641404
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81916
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051255
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110685
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055327
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1057413
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1026251
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1072979
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1021190
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%790328
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1027319
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1073266
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%794881
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1072283
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%795144
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%789162
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%794625
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%788317
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%789275
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%980860
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%872519
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%796112
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%642249
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2311815
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108747
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1167880
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375178
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1167497
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108974
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3259457
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3438439
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%745325
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4054110
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332375
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1110685
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%752622
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%810731
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%737002
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%928860
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186022
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186909
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136007
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81916
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99466
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%493699
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191414
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174191
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65970
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190777
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173645
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180019
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181006
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173082
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180656
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190957
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191322
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64233
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77537
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52189
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77975
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181065
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77587
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192041
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64478
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174859
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180334
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174960
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174596
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180023
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64476
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77610
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416207
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427384
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1416707
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1329197
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418538
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1026251
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%980860
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1377465
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1027319
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%857352
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168067
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1331161
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337353
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1057413
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1378850
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1376744
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759787
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%796112
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%642249
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2311815
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%790328
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%795144
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%788317
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%794881
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%789275
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%789162
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%794625
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111582
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1167497
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111337
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1167880
32Beam KnighImp2830%3438439
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4054110
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332375
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3259457
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022659
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026700
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1021924
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%810731
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%798498
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1281486
32Beam KnighRena +31850%928860
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186022
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87273
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99466
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136007
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115194
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71444
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%752622
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%737002
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%745325
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%493699
32BerserkerLord Scepter6190%1369047
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6120%1394335
32BerserkerRune Blade6110%2056829
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6100%1240023
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6100%1367936
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5990%1800741
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5900%2527571
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5870%784034
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5820%2061235
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5740%1233873
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5730%785179
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5710%1231109
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5690%741096
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5530%2059451
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62920%1890899
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1600%3259457
32BerserkerSpirit +11560%2394470
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1530%796112
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1480%4054110
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1230%642249
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5930%2311815
32BerserkerSpirit +0700%1047820
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673303
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%673742
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741030
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1167497
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1798654
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1167880
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff510%2059073
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor500%2060472
32BerserkerThunder Blade490%1833142
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332375
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95470
32BerserkerRena +3340%928860
32BerserkerScroll of Decay320%120546
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%810731
32BerserkerJewel of Creation310%186022
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%216437
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98531
32BerserkerApple240%76248
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136007
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78671
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1331161
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%789162
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%980860
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1057413
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1026251
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%857352
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%737002
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%794881
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%788317
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1057413
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%794881
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1073266
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%795144
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1027319
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1072979
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%788317
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%980860
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%789275
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%789162
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1021190
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1072283
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%857352
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%794625
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%790328
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1026251
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%872519
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%796112
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%642249
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2311815
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111337
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1167497
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111582
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108974
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108747
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1167880
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375178
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%798498
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%752622
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%737002
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3259457
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332375
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%745325
32Bloody wolRena +31820%928860
32Bloody wolImp1630%3438439
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81916
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186022
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%810731
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4054110
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186909
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99466
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136007
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%493699
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173082
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190957
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191570
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180334
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181065
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192463
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64476
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180656
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180019
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191322
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192607
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174191
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182721
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179996
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64085
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191414
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64233
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173645
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77742
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24701
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173227
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174960
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192689
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77610
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193187
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181006
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77537
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64478
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174859
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65970
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194783
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77975
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52287
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51955
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180023
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow192%4618140
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14070308
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11110542
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3259457
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8879190
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8883277
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3160194
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%796112
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%642249
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4054110
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332375
32Dark ElfImp10%3438439
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1057413
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1027319
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%790328
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1072283
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%789275
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%909860
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%788317
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%795144
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1072979
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1026251
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%789162
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1073266
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%794881
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%794625
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1021190
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%872519
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%796112
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%642249
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2311815
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4054110
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108974
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108747
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1167497
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1167880
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375178
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1110685
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%745325
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%737002
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3259457
32Death AngeImp2960%3438439
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%752622
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332375
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%810731
32Death AngeRena +31930%928860
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186022
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99466
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186909
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136007
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81916
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%493699
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179996
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192463
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77610
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190777
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173082
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51955
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191322
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24701
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180656
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174960
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174859
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77537
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192689
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174596
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192041
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77975
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77784
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174191
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191570
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77742
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180334
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173227
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181006
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181065
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65970
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77587
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192607
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52189
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193187
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190957
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180019
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180023
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52287
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173645
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1376744
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1377465
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1326778
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1329197
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1378850
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416207
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418538
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337353
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%857352
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427384
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1416707
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168067
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1331161
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%980860
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759787
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%796112
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%642249
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2311815
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%673742
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1167497
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673303
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1167880
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271039
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026700
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332375
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022659
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1308800
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1309579
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99466
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1281486
32DrakanImp1990%3438439
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1021924
32DrakanRena +31890%928860
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3259457
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4054110
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%798498
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%810731
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186022
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87273
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136007
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71444
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115194
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%493699
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310096
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641026
32DrakanDragon Helm40%935535
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308028
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025176
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64478
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308644
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936286
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308778
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025080
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642470
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308143
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%937934
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281571
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641404
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308439
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311895
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1024609
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283244
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64085
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027226
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023182
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283329
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor133714%8883277
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants128013%5762725
32DreadfearHurricane Pants125613%8879190
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants124713%5531563
32DreadfearDark Master Armor123113%5760169
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4404%5430076
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4194%5433633
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4114%3833726
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3974%5430795
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73283%3160194
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2523%3259457
32DreadfearImp2182%3438439
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1822%4054110
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1712%796112
32DreadfearSpirit +11612%2394470
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1221%642249
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51021%2311815
32DreadfearSpirit +0761%1047820
32DreadfearJewel of Life370%332375
32DreadfearRena +3350%928860
32DreadfearJewel of Creation320%186022
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7280%810731
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos210%136007
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78671
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%493699
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1027720
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514765
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1369047
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1010933
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115194
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%741096
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172067
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173014
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%785179
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1391861
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4860%1800741
32GigantisLord Scepter4320%1369047
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4290%1233873
32GigantisRune Blade4270%2056829
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4270%794485
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4240%741096
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4180%785179
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4150%1240023
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4110%1367936
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4000%2059451
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3990%2061235
32GigantisScroll of Summon3980%1394335
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3920%1231109
32GigantisDark Master Boots3880%784034
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63130%1890899
32GigantisSpirit +11830%2394470
32GigantisJewel of Bless1560%796112
32GigantisJewel of Soul1260%642249
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1230%1026494
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1027720
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1220%1027147
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1140%3259457
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1050%1054799
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5990%2311815
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm940%1006197
32GigantisSpirit +0720%1047820
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7680%673742
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%673303
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1167497
32GigantisDevils Key630%1167880
32GigantisDark Breaker600%1798654
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4054110
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2059073
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332375
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2060472
32GigantisBox of Luck +7420%810731
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%741030
32GigantisRena +3360%928860
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216437
32GigantisThunder Blade350%1833142
32GigantisScroll of Inferno290%95470
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120546
32GigantisApple200%76248
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136007
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1009130
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98531
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1007214
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1010933
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186022
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1010859
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1010127
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78671
32GigantisImp40%3438439
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1331161
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%794625
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%980860
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%857352
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%493699
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1027319
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%789275
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1026251
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%794881
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%789162
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14070308
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11110542
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1092
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4618140
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14752
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8282
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10907
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3160194
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4054110
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3259457
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2394470
32Illusion oImp991%3438439
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%796112
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5433633
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3208771
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5430795
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5531563
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3833726
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5762725
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5760169
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%642249
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2527571
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5430076
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2311815
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1047820
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%493699
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186022
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9767
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%810731
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332375
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136007
32Illusion oRena +3140%928860
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216437
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1167497
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%673742
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1167880
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1800741
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1798654
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1833142
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78671
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305747%1329197
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304827%1168067
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302957%1331161
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143063%790328
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142343%406090
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141633%794625
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141403%1057413
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%789275
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140793%794881
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140773%795144
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140653%789162
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139793%1026251
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139563%980860
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139343%1027319
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138283%857352
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137563%788317
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72062%796112
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54031%642249
32Iron WheelImp44971%3438439
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542481%2311815
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4054110
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3259457
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1281486
32Iron WheelDevils Key27201%1167880
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27091%1167497
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626771%111582
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375178
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111337
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332375
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%810731
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%737002
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13930%745325
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%752622
32Iron WheelRena +313560%928860
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%798498
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186022
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136007
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71444
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99466
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87273
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%493699
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77610
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173227
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65970
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308778
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308439
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283244
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281571
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174191
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310096
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174960
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77975
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174859
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51955
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174596
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283662
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64233
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77537
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64476
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77587
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311895
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%641770
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173645
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64085
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308644
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52189
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308143
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77784
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77742
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64478
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52287
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308028
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283329
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173082
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186909
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24701
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142641%789162
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141761%1331161
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141561%1329197
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1027319
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141421%794625
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140951%795144
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1057413
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140611%1021190
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140321%1026251
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%790328
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139971%980860
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139901%788317
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138981%406090
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138031%789275
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137961%794881
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137391%857352
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70240%796112
32Lizard WarDevils Key53810%1167880
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53740%642249
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1167497
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2311815
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375178
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111337
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111582
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3259457
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332375
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14400%1281486
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%737002
32Lizard WarRena +313980%928860
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%752622
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%798498
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%810731
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%745325
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13520%4054110
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11180%186022
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186909
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71444
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136007
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99466
32Lizard WarImp4620%3438439
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81916
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%493699
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283329
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174960
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77784
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180334
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174596
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283662
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51955
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174191
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180019
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173082
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77610
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52287
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77587
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179996
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174859
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180023
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64085
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281571
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310096
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77975
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180656
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64478
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181006
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77537
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65970
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77742
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52129
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64476
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283244
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173227
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192041
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52189
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311895
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192607
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64233
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173645
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181065
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190777
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191414
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24701
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191322
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19721
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190957
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%794625
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%980860
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1057413
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%794881
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%790328
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%789275
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%795144
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1027319
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%788317
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%789162
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1329197
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1331161
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1026251
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%857352
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1021190
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406090
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%796112
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%642249
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1167880
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1167497
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2311815
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375178
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111337
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111582
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3259457
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1281486
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%745325
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%737002
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%798498
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%752622
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332375
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4054110
32Mega CrustRena +31910%928860
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%810731
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71444
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186022
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186909
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136007
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99466
32Mega CrustImp1020%3438439
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81916
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%493699
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281571
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52287
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311895
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181065
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77587
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173227
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173082
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174960
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77742
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173645
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64476
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52129
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180023
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52189
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64233
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77610
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65970
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180656
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77537
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283244
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51955
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192041
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283662
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179996
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310096
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174191
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64478
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64085
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283329
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180019
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174859
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190777
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181006
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77975
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants127914%5531563
32PersonaDark Soul Pants127814%5762725
32PersonaDark Master Pants123813%5430076
32PersonaHurricane Boots123313%5430795
32PersonaDark Soul Helm121013%5433633
32PersonaDark Master Armor119113%5760169
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3444%3833726
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72893%3160194
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2803%3208771
32PersonaJewel of Bless1872%796112
32PersonaJewel of Soul1361%642249
32PersonaSpirit +11321%2394470
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1181%493699
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5881%2311815
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1047820
32PersonaRena +3390%928860
32PersonaJewel of Life320%332375
32PersonaBox of Luck +7310%810731
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%186022
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136007
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3259457
32PersonaImp50%3438439
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78671
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1027720
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1171173
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1092953
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514765
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%741096
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173014
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138061%759787
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137231%1427384
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134321%1377465
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133541%1168067
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133101%1057413
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132521%1416207
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132501%1027319
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132181%1418538
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1416707
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1376744
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131901%857352
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1331161
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131371%980860
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1026251
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131021%1337353
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130861%1378850
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1329197
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68530%796112
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53320%642249
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542310%2311815
32Poison GolDevils Key27460%1167880
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111582
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1167497
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%789162
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111337
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%794881
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25720%794625
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%795144
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%790328
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25550%789275
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%788317
32Poison GolImp19100%3438439
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4054110
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3259457
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332375
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%810731
32Poison GolRena +313940%928860
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1026700
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1281486
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022659
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%798498
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1021924
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186022
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87273
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136007
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115194
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99466
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71444
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%737002
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%752622
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%745325
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%493699
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123871%1890899
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1054799
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1027147
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88761%1027720
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1391861
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88261%1378850
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88241%1391231
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87881%1427384
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87841%1337353
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87641%1418538
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87631%1326778
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87291%1172067
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1416707
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87181%1416207
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1514765
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86841%1173014
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1171173
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1377465
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86391%1376744
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86281%1026494
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86151%1092953
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62881%796112
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%642249
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537210%2311815
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1167497
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1167880
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673303
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%673742
32Queen BeeRena +314560%928860
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332375
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12950%4054110
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712090%810731
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3259457
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9640%186022
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1010127
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022659
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1009130
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1308800
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1309579
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026700
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1010859
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1010933
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1021924
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496207
32Queen BeeImp8180%3438439
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271039
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136007
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87273
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95470
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115194
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71444
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99466
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78671
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%493699
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1072283
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642470
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%937934
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027226
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025176
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641404
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023182
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025080
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1024609
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1072979
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1073266
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030294
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%909860
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641026
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936286
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055327
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%935535
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81916
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1110685
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051255
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153011%1427384
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168067
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1329197
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%790328
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144761%1057413
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144371%1027319
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144091%1026251
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1416707
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143741%980860
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143651%1331161
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418538
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143221%788317
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143191%1416207
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142701%789162
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141351%789275
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141091%857352
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138361%406090
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%796112
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%642249
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2311815
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111582
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1167880
32Queen RainDevils Eye26290%1167497
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111337
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1021190
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%795144
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%794625
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%794881
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3259457
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4054110
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1026700
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332375
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022659
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1021924
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1281486
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%737002
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%810731
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%798498
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%745325
32Queen RainRena +313470%928860
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186022
32Queen RainImp10470%3438439
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136007
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87273
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71444
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99466
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%752622
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%493699
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77587
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308439
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308778
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281571
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52287
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641404
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283244
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67790
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283329
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308644
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%935535
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64233
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64085
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283662
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77742
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308143
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77784
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936286
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64478
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52129
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51955
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311895
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77537
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641026
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%641770
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52189
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77975
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310096
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308028
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%937934
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64476
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65970
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642470
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77610
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24701
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416207
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%788317
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418538
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%798498
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406090
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427384
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%789275
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1329197
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%980860
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5762725
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3833726
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5760169
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5531563
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5430795
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5433633
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5430076
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3160194
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4054110
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2394470
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3259457
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3438439
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2311815
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1047820
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2527571
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1833142
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3208771
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673303
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%673742
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1167497
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1167880
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%928860
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%493699
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%810731
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%796112
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%642249
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332375
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136007
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78671
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186022
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172067
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1514765
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1007214
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1027147
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173014
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1377465
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1309579
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1308800
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1026494
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391231
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1010859
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1391861
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1092953
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1378850
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1010933
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1054799
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1376744
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1009130
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496207
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271039
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337353
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1006197
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1326778
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1027720
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%794485
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1010127
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1171173
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71444
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98531
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95470
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87273
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115194
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5760169
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5430795
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5762725
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5433633
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5531563
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5430076
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3208771
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3833726
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3160194
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3438439
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4054110
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2394470
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3259457
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2311815
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1047820
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%928860
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%493699
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%810731
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%642249
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%796112
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332375
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186022
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136007
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78671
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1027720
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391231
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%741096
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1514765
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1010933
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1326778
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496207
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1026494
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1009130
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173014
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%794485
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1092953
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741030
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1010859
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%784034
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172067
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%785179
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1054799
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1308800
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271039
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1010127
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1027147
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1391861
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1007214
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1309579
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1171173
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1006197
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87273
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115194
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95470
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98531
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120546
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3833726
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5531563
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5433633
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5760169
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5430795
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2527571
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5762725
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5430076
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3208771
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3160194
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3259457
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2394470
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1798654
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1833142
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1800741
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2311815
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4054110
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216437
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1047820
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3438439
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%673742
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673303
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1167497
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1167880
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%928860
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%810731
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332375
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%642249
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%796112
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136007
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78671
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%493699
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186022
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1378850
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1054799
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1010127
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271039
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1027147
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337353
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026700
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1514765
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496207
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1009130
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416207
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418538
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1092953
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1391861
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1021924
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1171173
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1308800
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1010933
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427384
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1326778
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172067
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1377465
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1027720
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173014
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1010859
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1376744
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1416707
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022659
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1026494
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391231
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1309579
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95470
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87273
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115194
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5760169
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5531563
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5762725
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8879190
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8883277
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5433633
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5430076
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3833726
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5430795
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3160194
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4054110
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3259457
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2394470
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2311815
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3438439
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1047820
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%493699
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%928860
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%810731
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%642249
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%796112
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332375
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186022
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136007
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78671
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1010859
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496207
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1006197
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1027147
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1369047
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1367936
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1007214
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1027720
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%794485
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1514765
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1054799
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1092953
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%741096
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173014
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391231
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741030
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%785179
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1026494
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1010933
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1391861
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1009130
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1394335
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1010127
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172067
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1171173
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%784034
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1378850
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1308800
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1377465
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1376744
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271039
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1309579
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1326778
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87273
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120546
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759787
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427384
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1416707
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1026251
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1377465
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337353
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1281486
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418538
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%857352
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1026700
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022659
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1329197
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1378850
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168067
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1057413
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1027319
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1376744
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1021924
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416207
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%980860
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%798498
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1331161
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2311815
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1167880
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111582
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%789275
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1167497
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111337
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%745325
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%790328
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%752622
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%788317
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%737002
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%795144
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%794881
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%794625
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%789162
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3438439
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4054110
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%810731
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%928860
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3259457
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87273
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99466
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115194
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71444
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%642249
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%796112
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332375
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136007
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186022
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%493699
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1281486
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%789162
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1329197
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1027319
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%798498
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%794625
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%788317
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%752622
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%857352
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1026251
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1021190
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1331161
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%737002
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%980860
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1057413
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%790328
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%789275
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%745325
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%794881
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%795144
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406090
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1167880
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1167497
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2311815
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111337
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375178
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111582
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3259457
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%810731
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%928860
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186909
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71444
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4054110
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99466
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3438439
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81916
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%642249
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%796112
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332375
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136007
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186022
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%493699
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173082
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77975
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179996
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52189
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283662
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283244
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77784
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283329
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310096
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64476
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311895
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173645
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180334
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181065
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174859
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64478
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174960
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65970
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180019
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77742
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67790
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64085
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51955
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174596
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281571
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64233
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173227
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180656
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180023
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77587
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181006
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52129
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77537
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174191
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77610
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191414
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191322
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190777
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192041
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19721
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190957
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192607
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24701
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%745325
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030294
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%909860
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%790328
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1073266
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%794881
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%789162
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1072979
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1021190
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%737002
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1072283
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1110685
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%795144
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%789275
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%752622
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%788317
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%794625
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%872519
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2311815
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055327
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027226
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023182
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1024609
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025080
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051255
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025176
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375178
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1167880
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108747
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1167497
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108974
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3438439
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%928860
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%810731
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4054110
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186909
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3259457
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81916
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%493699
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%642249
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%796112
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332375
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136007
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186022
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193187
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174960
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194783
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192041
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181006
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180019
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190777
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191322
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173227
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192689
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77610
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174596
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180334
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191414
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77975
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208489
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65970
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207990
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180023
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181065
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192463
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77742
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190957
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179996
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77537
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174859
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174191
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191570
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192607
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77587
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19721
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77784
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1057413
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%745325
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1072979
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1072283
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%789275
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1021190
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1110685
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%795144
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%794881
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%794625
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%788317
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%909860
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%789162
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%737002
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%752622
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%790328
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1073266
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1027319
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1026251
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%872519
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2311815
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108974
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375178
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1167497
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1167880
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108747
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3438439
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3259457
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4054110
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%810731
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%928860
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186909
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99466
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81916
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%642249
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%796112
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332375
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136007
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%493699
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186022
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179996
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192463
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190777
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77587
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77537
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190957
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180656
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51955
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180019
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173227
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192689
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52287
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180334
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174960
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180023
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191322
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77975
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181006
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191570
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65970
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174191
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191414
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52129
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174596
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77742
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77784
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192041
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77610
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181065
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173645
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174859
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173082
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192607
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496207
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1009130
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1890899
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172067
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1006197
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391231
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1092953
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1054799
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1514765
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173014
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1367936
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%784034
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1171173
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1378850
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741030
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1394335
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1026494
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1027720
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%741096
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1010933
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%785179
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1027147
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%794485
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1369047
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1007214
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1391861
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1010859
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1377465
AidaHell MaineRena +321%928860
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271039
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2311815
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%810731
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1167880
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3259457
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1326778
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332375
AidaHell MaineImp10%3438439
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1376744
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1010127
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308800
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4054110
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%673742
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1167497
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2394470
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1309579
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673303
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1890899
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1054799
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1026494
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1171173
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337353
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1010859
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1006197
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1309579
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1010933
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1378850
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1377465
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1027147
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1092953
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1009130
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1376744
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1010127
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172067
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271039
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%794485
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1514765
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391231
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1007214
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173014
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1027720
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1326778
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1308800
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1391861
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2311815
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673303
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1167880
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1167497
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%673742
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3438439
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%928860
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4054110
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%810731
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3259457
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71444
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98531
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95470
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115194
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%642249
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%796112
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332375
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78671
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136007
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87273
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186022
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%493699
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1021190
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025176
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023182
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1072283
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1024609
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%909860
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936286
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642470
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051255
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%937934
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%935535
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027226
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1110685
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025080
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641404
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%641770
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1072979
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030294
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641026
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055327
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1073266
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81916
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27136
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24173
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6467
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6017
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11035
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17403622%14070308
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17380022%8879190
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17356122%8883277
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17354322%11110542
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7233203%3160194
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3438439
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1116232%2394470
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +571191%2311815
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +057571%1047820
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning55991%493699
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329680%928860
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723520%810731
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13120%3259457
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7540%642249
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7240%332375
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7240%796112
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5860%186022
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3630%136007
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3510%78671
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2060472
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1800741
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2061235
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2056829
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1231109
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741030
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%741096
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1240023
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2527571
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2059451
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3208771
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1233873
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1369047
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1394335
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1833142
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1798654
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1367936
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2059073
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4054110
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216437
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98531
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1890899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%794485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1326778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1391861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1171173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1006197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1027147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194463%1391231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1309579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1308800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%784034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194173%1009130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1514765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%785179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1054799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193663%1010859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1010127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1027720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1092953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%741096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1026494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192553%1007214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1010933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2394470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2311815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%673742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1167880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1167497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%928860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3438439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4054110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%810731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3259457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%796112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%642249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%493699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%745325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1110685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%795144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1072979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%789162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%794881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%790328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%909860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1072283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%737002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%789275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%794625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%788317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%752622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1021190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1073266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1024609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81916
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11110542
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14070308
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4054110
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2394470
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3160194
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2311815
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3438439
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136007
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1047820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1890899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%784034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1027147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1326778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1010127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1010859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1309579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1514765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%741096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1006197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1026494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1171173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1391861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1007214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1092953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1054799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1009130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%794485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%785179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1027720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1308800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1010933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2394470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2311815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%673742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1167880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1167497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3438439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%928860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3259457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%810731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4054110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%642249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%796112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%493699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%794625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%794881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1073266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%745325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%752622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1021190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%789162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1072979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%795144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%737002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1110685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%788317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%909860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%789275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1072283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%790328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1024609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1233873
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5430795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1890899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1007214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1391861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1326778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1054799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%784034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1010859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1496207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%785179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1092953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1514765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1391231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1309579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1026494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270273%1027720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1027147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1010127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1171173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%741096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1006197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1308800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1009130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1010933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%794485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161712%2394470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2311815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%673742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1167880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1167497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3259457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3438439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%928860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%810731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4054110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%796112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%642249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186022
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%493699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%789162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%794625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%745325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1072979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%795144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%790328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%737002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1110685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%752622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1073266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%794881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%788317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%789275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1072283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1021190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%909860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1024609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281571
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%935535
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283662
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641404
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40832342%11110542
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40707541%14070308
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3438439
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7300673%3160194
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284603%3259457
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4054110
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1148022%2394470
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +591571%2311815
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +074721%1047820
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337850%928860
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730340%810731
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%493699
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9590%332375
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9260%796112
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9090%642249
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7160%186022
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4550%136007
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4240%78671
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1394335
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2056829
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3833726
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1833142
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2060472
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1798654
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1240023
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1369047
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2059451
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1367936
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231109
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2527571
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2061235
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3208771
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1233873
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2059073
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1800741
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98531
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216437
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120546
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8879190
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14070308
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11110542
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8883277
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3160194
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2394470
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2311815
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1047820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391969%5531563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390239%5762725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389389%3833726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388759%5430795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3208771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5433633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381399%5760169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381029%5430076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676404%3160194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1833142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1798654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462293%1800741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460383%2527571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332332%2394470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2311815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3259457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1047820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158661%4054110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%673742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1167497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1167880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3438439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%928860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%810731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%796112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%642249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%493699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186022
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1514765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1377465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1054799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1092953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1010127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1326778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1026494
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1391861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1378850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1308800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1027147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1309579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1009130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1010859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1416707
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1027720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1007214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1376744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1171173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1010933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1006197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%794485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1007214
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%784034
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1890899
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1006197
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%785179
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1377465
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391231
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1378850
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1308800
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1391861
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1027147
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173014
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1514765
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1092953
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1010127
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1309579
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1027720
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1010859
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1010933
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1171173
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1054799
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172067
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1026494
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496207
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1009130
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1326778
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271039
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1376744
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2311815
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%673742
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3259457
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1167497
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3438439
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4054110
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673303
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1167880
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%928860
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115194
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%810731
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87273
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98531
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33534
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33470
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95470
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33261
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33210
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33361
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%642249
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%796112
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33475
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33665
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33337
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33329
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33285
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33495
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33543
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33295
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33587
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33514
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33126
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332375
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023182
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33469
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055327
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027226
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33166
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33265
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33350
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33609
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78671
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33412
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2340612%1800741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2334942%2060472
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2333412%3208771
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2332392%5433633
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2331632%5430076
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2330872%2527571
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2330582%5430795
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2329702%1233873
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2329512%3833726
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2329342%1798654
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2329292%1833142
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2327102%1240023
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2323992%2061235
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2322282%2059451
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2321872%2059073
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2318292%2056829
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2317892%1444061
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61562691%1890899
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1773821%2394470
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5475990%2311815
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437130%3259457
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0385680%1047820
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4054110
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301390%673742
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301020%1167497
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301000%1167880
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299760%673303
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3438439
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191330%928860
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157580%810731
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138000%216437
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118660%120546
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103170%98531
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%493699
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40240%796112
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39140%642249
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38710%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38320%33469
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38280%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38170%33265
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38100%33337
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38020%33261
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37870%33361
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37790%33166
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37790%33329
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37700%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37650%33475
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37620%33350
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37560%33587
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37540%33495
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37500%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37480%33665
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37420%33543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37350%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37280%33534
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37240%33295
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37200%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37180%33609
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37150%33126
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37060%33470
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37060%33210
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37050%33412
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36990%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36960%33514
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36920%33285
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31040%332375
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23200%78671
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21020%136007
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12120%186022
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337353
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2600%1418538
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1021924
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%857352
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1281486
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1378850
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%798498
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416207
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1416707
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1329197
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271039
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1308800
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1331161
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168067
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427384
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026700
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022659
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1309579
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1377465
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1326778
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%980860
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1376744
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99466
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87273
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71444
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115194
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3153852%5531563
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3139882%3208771
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3139512%5433633
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3137892%5760169
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3137532%1444061
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3137362%5762725
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3137002%5430795
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3135372%5430076
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3131952%3833726
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3128292%2527571
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71301771%3160194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1639990%2394470
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526180%3259457
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397990%4054110
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393230%1800741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391100%1798654
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390740%2311815
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388900%1833142
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320750%1047820
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276250%216437
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251040%673742
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250600%673303
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250460%1167497
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250450%1167880
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3438439
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159920%928860
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131360%810731
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64020%332375
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33990%642249
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32960%796112
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32140%33166
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32050%33361
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32020%33475
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32000%33265
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31990%33543
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31840%33534
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31800%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31690%33609
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31650%33285
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31620%33412
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31580%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31490%33295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31490%33514
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31490%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31390%33350
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31360%33261
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31360%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31240%33329
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31180%33469
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31150%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31070%33337
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31060%33470
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30940%33495
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33126
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30900%33665
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30880%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33587
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30130%33210
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18880%78671
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17120%136007
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%493699
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%186022
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1026494
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1376744
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1377465
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1010859
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271039
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1391861
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172067
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1309579
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173014
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418538
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1514765
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1378850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1326778
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416207
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1171173
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022659
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1416707
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1021924
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391231
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1027147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1009130
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026700
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1010933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1092953
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1308800
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1054799
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1027720
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337353
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427384
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1010127
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95470
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71444
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87273
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115194
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6648103%5433633
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6642693%5762725
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6641893%5531563
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6635413%5430795
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6633433%5430076
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6625303%5760169
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6625213%1444061
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733391%3160194
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658491%3833726
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653371%3208771
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3438439
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852020%2394470
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4054110
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518350%2311815
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428080%1047820
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3259457
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283780%493699
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212410%928860
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%810731
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55720%332375
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%796112
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54420%642249
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42940%33514
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42710%33210
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42570%33543
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42480%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42440%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42390%33412
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42370%33665
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42260%33587
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42220%33609
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42140%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33470
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33350
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33126
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33475
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186022
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41790%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41780%33534
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33469
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41710%33495
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41570%33285
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33337
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33295
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41540%33265
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41510%33261
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33166
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40970%33329
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40870%33361
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136007
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25410%78671
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496207
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1007214
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1010127
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%785179
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741030
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271039
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1391861
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1092953
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172067
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%784034
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391231
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1309579
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1308800
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1010933
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1171173
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173014
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1009130
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1027720
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%794485
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1026494
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1514765
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1006197
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%741096
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1010859
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1054799
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1027147
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1326778
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87273
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98531
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95470
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115194
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23286256%14070308
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15513044%8883277
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15510004%11110542
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15499094%8879190
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4592961%4054110
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3438439
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370781%3259457
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72725461%3160194
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11339100%2394470
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5819610%2311815
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670010%1047820
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336820%928860
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271460%810731
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%493699
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85900%332375
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85160%796112
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85120%642249
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67080%33587
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66940%33469
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66790%33534
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66740%33543
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66660%33470
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66600%33413
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66470%33514
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66430%33442
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66330%33609
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66250%33412
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66190%33337
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66160%33280
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66140%33665
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66080%33166
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65910%33511
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65900%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65770%33285
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65740%33413
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65730%33361
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65670%33126
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65610%33329
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65590%33265
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65560%33475
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65520%33495
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65380%33210
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65380%33391
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65000%33295
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64990%33261
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64930%186022
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64790%33350
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45220%136007
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41070%78671
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1833142
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1800741
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2056829
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%785179
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%741096
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%784034
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2059451
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1798654
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2060472
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%794485
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1367936
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1394335
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1240023
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2059073
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1369047
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1231109
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1233873
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2061235
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741030
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1054799
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1027720
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1027147
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1009130
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1010127
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1026494
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1010933
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1006197
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1010859
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1007214
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98531
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216437
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120546
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106876613%5762725
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106860013%5760169
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106749313%8883277
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106664813%8879190
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5340426%5531563
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4054110
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71730082%3160194
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1106481%3259457
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3438439
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1856301%2394470
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5520981%2311815
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427261%1047820
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%493699
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212690%928860
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173810%810731
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56150%332375
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56010%642249
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54800%796112
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43130%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42960%33329
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42890%33210
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42880%33261
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42830%33587
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42720%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42720%33609
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42470%33495
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42420%33514
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42310%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42310%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42300%33534
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42180%33285
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42160%33361
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42070%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42040%33475
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42030%33665
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41960%33126
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41900%33412
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41810%33295
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41810%33469
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41690%33470
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41630%33543
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41520%33337
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41510%33350
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41420%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41230%186022
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41050%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41010%33265
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40800%33166
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28630%136007
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25290%78671
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1394335
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1369047
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2061235
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2060472
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1231109
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2059451
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1367936
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2056829
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2059073
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%785179
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1010933
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1054799
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741030
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1007214
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1010127
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1171173
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173014
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%794485
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%784034
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1009130
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1026494
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1010859
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1027147
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%741096
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1027720
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1092953
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1006197
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172067
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1309579
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391231
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496207
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1514765
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1326778
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1308800
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1391861
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115194
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216437
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120546
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95470
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2358434%5433633
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2355794%3833726
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2353444%1800741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2348054%1798654
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2347744%5531563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2347304%2527571
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2347054%1444061
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2346384%1833142
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2343994%5430795
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2342154%3208771
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2340404%5430076
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1552411%2394470
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394051%2060472
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream393351%1240023
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393061%2059451
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants390891%2061235
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390201%2056829
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff389711%2059073
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves387971%1233873
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5336811%2311815
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria286860%3259457
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277330%1047820
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4054110
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp242300%3438439
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7219750%673303
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217760%673742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217240%1167880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216060%1167497
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139820%120546
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139310%928860
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111170%810731
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100580%216437
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56020%332375
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29000%642249
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28450%33665
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28020%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28000%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27990%33470
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27800%33350
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27780%33587
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27710%796112
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27530%33609
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27460%33475
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27420%33495
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27410%33329
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27360%33412
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27280%33295
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27200%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27040%33534
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27010%33265
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26950%33337
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26940%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26830%33285
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26800%33261
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26760%33514
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26760%33210
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26690%33166
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26590%33126
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26560%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26550%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26450%33543
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26300%33361
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26250%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25920%33469
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17460%493699
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16090%78671
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14570%136007
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8500%186022
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1890899
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1010127
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%794485
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1010859
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1394335
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1092953
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1514765
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1027720
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%784034
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496207
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1010933
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741030
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1026494
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1027147
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172067
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173014
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1007214
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1171173
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1006197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1391861
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1054799
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391231
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%785179
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%741096
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1369047
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1009130
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1367936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1308800
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1309579
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1376744
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1378850
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1377465
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271039
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1326778
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115194
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87273
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98531
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95470
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282011415%11110542
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281981615%14070308
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281888915%4618140
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7063784%8879190
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7039724%8883277
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3667862%4054110
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73567782%3160194
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2998172%3259457
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2186421%3438439
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11752331%2394470
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51074271%2311815
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0881440%1047820
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning860990%493699
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437090%928860
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360750%810731
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113780%642249
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113140%796112
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112030%332375
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33495
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88330%33665
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87950%33295
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87850%33361
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87820%33543
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87770%33469
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87510%33609
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87390%33534
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87370%33470
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87360%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87340%33350
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87320%33475
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87200%33285
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87180%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87130%33514
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87050%33337
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86690%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86640%33587
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86620%33412
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86590%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86540%33265
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86470%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86390%33329
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86310%33210
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86240%33126
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86120%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86060%33261
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86030%33166
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84920%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83760%186022
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57120%136007
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52350%78671
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13410%3833726
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1444061
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5430795
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5430076
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5433633
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2056829
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3208771
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1231109
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2061235
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2527571
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1798654
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2060472
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1800741
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2059451
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1233873
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1833142
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1240023
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2059073
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120546
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216437
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7451296%1394335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7301506%2059073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7293966%2061235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7292686%2059451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7292046%1369047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7290266%1367936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7286256%1231109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7285216%2060472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7283726%2056829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63605143%1890899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11811182%2394470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1666201%1010933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1664071%1007214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661761%1027147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661161%1027720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660421%1010127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659391%741030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1659061%1173014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658441%1054799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658321%785179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658291%1026494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1658151%1171173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657891%784034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655941%1006197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655891%1010859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653761%741096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653321%1172067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652821%794485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1650081%1092953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646801%1009130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086421%2311815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068831%3259457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892101%3438439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848621%4054110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706871%1167880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702751%673742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700221%673303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698761%1167497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665441%1391861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663881%1514765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663511%1326778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663161%1496207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662491%1309579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662031%1391231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656111%1308800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442540%928860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363160%810731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230760%115194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202450%98531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162920%216437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102990%95470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102140%796112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99720%642249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76270%332375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51830%136007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035320%1047820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%186022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26550%493699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1057413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%788317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1110685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%737002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%795144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1026251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%794881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%752622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%980860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1027319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%789275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1072283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%745325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%794625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%790328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1073266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1021190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%789162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1072979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061424%1337353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059554%1378850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059494%1427384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053824%1021924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053554%1514765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052454%1331161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050524%1309579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049854%1391231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049814%1271039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049574%1022659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049484%1377465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5046044%1308800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045934%1281486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044694%1416207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043334%1168067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042384%1329197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040794%1376744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039794%1418538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039534%1391861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039204%1326778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037474%1026700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035634%1416707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030874%1496207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241703%759787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283361%2311815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012051%980860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010511%1057413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009361%1026251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007191%1027319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006391%857352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005071%798498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3438439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833031%673303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833011%673742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832191%1167497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831801%1167880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776991%4054110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3259457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430370%810731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418170%928860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396470%99466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284720%95470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263430%115194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138390%87273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%796112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%642249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84980%332375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%136007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2394470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1047820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40340%493699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186022
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%935535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%937934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%909860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1024609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%641770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186909
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29667
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27084
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194714
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27234
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62409
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30492
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1798654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1800741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1833142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%785179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1233873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%784034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1240023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%741096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2060472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1369047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2061235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%794485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2059451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1394335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1231109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1367936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2059073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2056829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1890899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2394470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1009130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1026494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1027147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1010859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1007214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1010127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1054799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1027720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1006197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1010933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2311815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1047820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1167497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1167880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%673742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4054110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3259457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%928860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3438439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%810731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%642249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%796112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%493699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1281486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1329197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1331161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%737002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1026251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%794625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%980860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1027319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%789275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%745325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1057413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%788317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%795144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%798498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%790328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%752622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%794881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%857352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%789162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313623%1394335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297083%1027720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296343%1027147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296003%1173014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295923%785179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295833%1010859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295473%1092953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295193%1172067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294943%1514765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294693%1026494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294653%1369047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294533%1007214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294423%1054799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294253%1009130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294243%1010127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294203%784034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293973%1010933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293603%794485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293593%1391861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293403%1367936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293143%1171173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292723%1496207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292543%741030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292463%741096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291393%1006197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290133%1391231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279993%1890899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138632%2394470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582951%2311815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755021%673742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753441%673303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53441%1167880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52761%1167497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50031%1308800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49811%1376744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49781%1377465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48861%1378850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48811%1271039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48801%1326778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48311%1309579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3259457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3438439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%928860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%810731
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4054110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8270%796112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7980%95470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%642249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4480%136007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3900%78671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%493699
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1047820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186022
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1026700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%737002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%790328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%745325
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%857352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1331161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1026251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%980860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1416707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1281486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%788317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1021924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%789162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1027319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1329197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1057413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%789275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%798498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2311815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4054110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1167497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1167880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%794881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%752622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%795144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%794625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1021190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%810731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%928860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3259457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3438439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%796112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%642249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2394470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1047820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%493699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%937934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%935535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%641770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872283%1054799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768393%1890899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694813%1010859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692463%1416707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691763%1173014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688063%1378850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687263%1007214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686613%1337353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686313%1010127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686103%1026494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685743%1172067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685593%1010933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685263%1006197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685253%1092953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683393%1514765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682833%1391861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681473%1027720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681463%1377465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681243%1308800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680643%1391231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680543%1009130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680133%1416207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680083%1309579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679973%1496207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679573%1376744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679553%1418538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679553%1427384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678823%1171173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677203%1027147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675953%1271039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670923%1326778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835771%2311815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545811%673303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545441%1167880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544031%1167497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543971%673742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344650%928860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3259457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4054110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278520%810731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180740%115194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3438439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%796112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%642249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2394470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1047820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%493699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1110685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1072979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1024609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%937934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1073266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1072283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%909860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%935535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1021190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1376744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1329197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1378850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%857352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1027319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%798498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1021924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1416707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1057413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1281486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%980860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1331161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1026251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1377465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2311815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4054110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1167880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1167497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%673742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3259457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%928860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%810731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3438439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%642249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%796112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%493699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2394470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1047820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1024609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%935535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%641770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%937934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81916
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%935535
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1281486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1331161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1329197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%857352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%789275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%795144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1057413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%790328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%752622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%798498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%789162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1026251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%980860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1027319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%794881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%788317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%745325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%737002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%794625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3438439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2311815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4054110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3259457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1167497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1167880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%928860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%810731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%642249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%796112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%493699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2394470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1047820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%641770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm344489%5433633
41Death SpirDark Master Armor344149%5760169
41Death SpirHurricane Boots342869%5430795
41Death SpirDark Master Pants341249%5430076
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants340799%5762725
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor340609%3833726
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor339309%3208771
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants338829%5531563
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7139894%3160194
41Death SpirThunder Blade114113%1833142
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114023%1800741
41Death SpirDark Breaker112943%1798654
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112563%2527571
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85702%4054110
41Death SpirSpirit +167982%2394470
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540421%2311815
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34911%216437
41Death SpirSpirit +032961%1047820
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727201%673742
41Death SpirDevils Key26731%1167880
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726701%673303
41Death SpirDevils Eye26641%1167497
41Death SpirImp23821%3438439
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3259457
41Death SpirRena +317480%928860
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713980%810731
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3650%796112
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3470%642249
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332375
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78671
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136007
41Death SpirCondor Flame1370%137
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186022
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%493699
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1010933
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1378850
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1026494
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173014
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418538
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1027147
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337353
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496207
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1054799
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1391861
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427384
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271039
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1416707
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1376744
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1309579
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1171173
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1010859
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1514765
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1027720
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1377465
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416207
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1006197
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1326778
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391231
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172067
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1010127
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1009130
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1092953
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1007214
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1308800
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95470
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87273
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115194
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98531
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5762725
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5433633
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3208771
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5760169
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5531563
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5430795
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3833726
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5430076
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3160194
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2527571
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1800741
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1798654
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4054110
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1833142
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2394470
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2311815
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1047820
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1167880
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216437
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673303
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1167497
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%673742
42Death SpirRena +3800%928860
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%810731
42Death SpirImp180%3438439
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%796112
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136007
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332375
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3259457
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%642249
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78671
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1376744
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1326778
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496207
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1514765
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427384
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1309579
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172067
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186022
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271039
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1308800
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1007214
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1054799
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1171173
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1027147
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1377465
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1009130
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173014
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1010859
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391231
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416207
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1006197
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1092953
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1416707
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418538
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87273
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1378850
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1010127
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1027720
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337353
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1026494
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1010933
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2059073
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1798654
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%784034
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1233873
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1833142
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%785179
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1369047
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2061235
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1240023
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2059451
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741030
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%741096
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2056829
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1800741
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1231109
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2060472
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1394335
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2527571
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%794485
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1367936
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1890899
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1010127
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1010859
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1010933
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1009130
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2311815
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1027720
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1167497
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1027147
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1007214
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1047820
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1026494
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1054799
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1167880
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1006197
52Chief SkelImp20%3438439
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%790328
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2394470
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332375
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136007
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%673742
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673303
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95470
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%796112
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%493699
52Chief SkelRena +310%928860
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216437
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331161
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4054110
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3833726
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5430076
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5433633
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5430795
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3259457
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1890899
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3208771
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2056829
52Dark SkullImp1140%3438439
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1240023
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2059451
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1800741
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2059073
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231109
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2527571
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1798654
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1833142
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2060472
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2061235
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1233873
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2394470
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673303
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1047820
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2311815
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98531
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%673742
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1167497
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120546
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1167880
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%810731
52Dark SkullRena +3110%928860
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%796112
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427384
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1378850
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%980860
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332375
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%642249
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%798498
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1331161
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416207
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1416707
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022659
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281486
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136007
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78671
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186022
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337353
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1376744
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1027319
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1329197
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%857352
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168067
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1798654
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2527571
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1833142
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3208771
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5430795
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3833726
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1233873
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5430076
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5433633
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1800741
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1240023
52Giant OgreImp800%3438439
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1890899
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3259457
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2394470
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2311815
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673303
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1047820
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%673742
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216437
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1167880
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120546
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1167497
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%810731
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332375
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%642249
52Giant OgreRena +330%928860
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78671
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281486
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418538
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391231
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%796112
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337353
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1377465
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1329197
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1331161
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416207
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1057413
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427384
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1309579
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1378850
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1376744
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8883277
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8879190
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5762725
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5760169
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5531563
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4054110
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3160194
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2311815
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2394470
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1047820
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%810731
52Magic SkelRena +330%928860
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1367936
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2059451
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%796112
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78671
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1394335
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172067
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496207
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2061235
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332375
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1231109
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5433633
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5762725
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5430795
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5760169
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5531563
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3833726
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5430076
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3160194
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2394470
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%493699
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4054110
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3259457
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2311815
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3208771
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1833142
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673303
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1167880
52Red SkeletImp150%3438439
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2527571
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1167497
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1047820
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%673742
52Red SkeletRena +380%928860
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%810731
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1010127
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496207
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%796112
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1054799
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%642249
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186022
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173014
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1027147
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332375
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1377465
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136007
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271039
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1006197
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78671
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10843
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10843
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10843
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10843
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10843
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10843
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel698064%10843
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10843