We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 10 / 200

Server time

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameResetLevel
NeoHawkSM62361
AHTOXABK86369
XaHTuKSM32400
HapKoMDL39400
HOCOKSM31400
DJerrySM32400
PrometheusSM70400
HarmoniaME49400
MephistoMG61400
HadesDL78400
Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple66922%9741
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow2498%2709
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves2468%1515
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe2368%2538
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves2297%1579
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves2267%1683
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe2227%1555
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield2217%1666
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow2197%1629
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots2177%1538
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword2067%1671
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning331%57653
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0191%641
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1181%750
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1161%53704
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1130%756
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye130%198541
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key100%198009
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +780%135128
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless50%60802
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria30%676351
LorenciaBudge DragRena +330%155776
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation20%20563
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos10%26978
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul10%55939
LorenciaBull FightApple44815%9741
LorenciaBull FightBuckler1555%1397
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm1545%1320
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow1485%1629
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots1425%1348
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves1425%1579
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots1405%1538
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow1365%2709
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm1304%1321
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves1294%1515
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff1294%1286
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe1284%2538
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots1254%1361
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves1244%1683
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield1224%1666
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm1204%1370
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword1194%1671
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe1184%1555
LorenciaBull FightKris1064%1324
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +0251%641
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +1231%53704
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye201%198541
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +1140%756
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1130%750
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key120%198009
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball120%89
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +790%135128
LorenciaBull FightRena +330%155776
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria30%676351
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life20%42502
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos10%26978
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning10%57653
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless10%60802
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul10%55939
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring520231%16772
LorenciaElite BullApple12522%9741
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin285%1455
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor275%1516
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow244%1458
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor234%1391
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor224%1450
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots183%1455
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots173%1538
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff163%1286
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves153%1579
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants153%1364
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm142%1370
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow132%1629
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots132%1348
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants122%1337
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe122%1555
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb122%1344
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm112%1321
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword112%1671
LorenciaElite BullBuckler112%1397
LorenciaElite BullBow112%1363
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield112%1666
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm102%1320
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe92%2538
LorenciaElite BullKris92%1324
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves92%1515
LorenciaElite BullMace81%1213
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots81%1361
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield71%1342
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves71%1683
LorenciaElite BullRapier71%1343
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield71%1449
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +061%641
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +141%53704
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +741%135128
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow41%2709
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants31%1398
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave31%111
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye31%198541
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +120%756
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +120%750
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key20%198009
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%55939
LorenciaElite BullRena +310%155776
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball10%89
LorenciaGiantApple5245%9741
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves2172%1483
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance2152%772
LorenciaGiantVine Armor2082%1516
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm2032%1370
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield2012%1342
LorenciaGiantPad Pants2002%1364
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1972%136522
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison1962%1023
LorenciaGiantBuckler1952%1397
LorenciaGiantKatana1942%911
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots1922%1455
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield1912%787
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm1892%912
LorenciaGiantKite Shield1892%1449
LorenciaGiantRapier1892%1343
LorenciaGiantMace1892%1213
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves1882%1428
LorenciaGiantVine Helm1882%1320
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots1882%784
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants1882%1398
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow1872%1458
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe1872%1391
LorenciaGiantKris1852%1324
LorenciaGiantVine Pants1852%1337
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor1832%1450
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm1812%918
LorenciaGiantBow1802%1363
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants1802%808
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire1802%1454
LorenciaGiantBone Boots1772%957
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin1762%1455
LorenciaGiantPad Armor1762%1391
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb1762%1344
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe1732%1451
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves1712%1375
LorenciaGiantElven Bow1702%873
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff1692%1286
LorenciaGiantMorning Star1602%1392
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves1411%1579
LorenciaGiantHand Axe1371%1555
LorenciaGiantCrossbow1341%1629
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves1331%1683
LorenciaGiantPad Helm1301%1321
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots1291%1361
LorenciaGiantVine Boots1261%1348
LorenciaGiantShort Sword1231%1671
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves1221%1515
LorenciaGiantShort Bow1121%2709
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe1101%2538
LorenciaGiantPad Boots1061%1538
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01041%641
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield1021%1666
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +1791%756
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye781%198541
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3671%10957
LorenciaGiantDevils Key651%198009
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +1631%750
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +1581%53704
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +7420%135128
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning400%57653
LorenciaGiantRena +3320%155776
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting310%156
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball160%89
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave140%111
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless110%60802
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria100%676351
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport70%125
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos60%26978
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul60%55939
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life60%42502
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation20%20563
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +1027933%769
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8304%1302
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9283%1195
LorenciaHoundApple55321%9741
LorenciaHoundVine Pants873%1337
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves853%1579
LorenciaHoundShort Sword843%1671
LorenciaHoundPad Pants833%1364
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff833%1286
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb803%1344
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves803%1683
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield793%1342
LorenciaHoundPad Boots783%1538
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots783%1361
LorenciaHoundPad Helm773%1321
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe763%2538
LorenciaHoundRapier753%1343
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield753%1666
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants743%1398
LorenciaHoundHand Axe713%1555
LorenciaHoundCrossbow703%1629
LorenciaHoundVine Boots703%1348
LorenciaHoundShort Bow703%2709
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm693%1370
LorenciaHoundVine Helm683%1320
LorenciaHoundMace673%1213
LorenciaHoundKris663%1324
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves632%1515
LorenciaHoundBuckler602%1397
LorenciaHoundBow592%1363
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +0231%641
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +1161%750
LorenciaHoundDevils Key151%198009
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +1141%756
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +1130%53704
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye110%198541
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave60%111
LorenciaHoundRena +340%155776
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball40%89
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +740%135128
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos40%26978
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless20%60802
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life20%42502
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul20%55939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning20%57653
LorenciaLIchApple541516%9741
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude7562%136522
LorenciaLIchVine Armor7132%1516
LorenciaLIchBuckler7122%1397
LorenciaLIchBow7112%1363
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants7032%1398
LorenciaLIchCrossbow7022%1629
LorenciaLIchMace6962%1213
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe6952%1451
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots6942%1455
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves6872%1483
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots6862%1361
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow6812%1458
LorenciaLIchShort Bow6812%2709
LorenciaLIchKite Shield6792%1449
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm6772%1370
LorenciaLIchVine Boots6742%1348
LorenciaLIchPad Armor6722%1391
LorenciaLIchKris6722%1324
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire6682%1454
LorenciaLIchRapier6672%1343
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield6632%1666
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb6632%1344
LorenciaLIchShort Sword6622%1671
LorenciaLIchHand Axe6612%1555
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin6552%1455
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves6532%1683
LorenciaLIchMorning Star6492%1392
LorenciaLIchPad Pants6482%1364
LorenciaLIchVine Pants6472%1337
LorenciaLIchPad Boots6472%1538
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves6452%1375
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe6452%2538
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves6422%1428
LorenciaLIchPad Helm6412%1321
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield6402%1342
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves6392%1579
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor6382%1450
LorenciaLIchVine Helm6302%1320
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff6292%1286
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves6232%1515
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe6142%1391
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +03181%641
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +12291%750
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye2111%198541
LorenciaLIchDevils Key2011%198009
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +12001%756
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +11961%53704
LorenciaLIchRena +31180%155776
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning980%57653
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +7950%135128
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave570%111
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting540%156
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless450%60802
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul440%55939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life330%42502
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria290%676351
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos270%26978
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball180%89
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation110%20563
LorenciaSkeletonApple30310%9741
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage562%3565
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude532%136522
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield522%3573
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin512%1455
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire512%1454
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe502%1451
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves492%1483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots492%1455
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield472%1449
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor472%1450
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots462%784
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves462%1579
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants462%1364
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance452%772
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb452%1344
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk452%3516
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants452%1398
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots452%957
LorenciaSkeletonRapier441%1343
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves441%1375
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants441%1337
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow431%873
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe431%1391
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor431%1391
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm421%918
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants421%808
LorenciaSkeletonKatana421%911
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm421%3439
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm421%912
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff421%3605
LorenciaSkeletonKris411%1324
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe401%2538
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow401%1458
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor391%3471
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd391%3644
LorenciaSkeletonBow381%1363
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield381%1666
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants371%3466
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor371%1516
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm371%1370
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves361%1428
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe351%1555
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow351%1629
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler341%1397
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +0341%641
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star341%1392
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison331%1023
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff321%1286
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield321%787
LorenciaSkeletonMace321%1213
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield311%1342
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves311%1515
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm301%1320
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots291%1538
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm291%1321
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow281%2709
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword281%1671
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves271%1683
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots251%1361
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots241%1348
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +1221%756
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +1191%53704
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye191%198541
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +1191%750
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key171%198009
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3161%10957
LorenciaSkeletonRena +380%155776
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +770%135128
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave70%111
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless50%60802
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul40%55939
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball30%89
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos30%26978
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria20%676351
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport20%125
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting20%156
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life10%42502
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning10%57653
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow27311%2709
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe25410%2538
LorenciaSpiderApple2018%9741
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning311%57653
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +090%641
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +150%53704
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +140%750
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +730%135128
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life20%42502
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key20%198009
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye20%198541
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless10%60802
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless31628%60802
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +52310%14450
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +12090%57709
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots1440%10535
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants1400%35839
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots1320%7259
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor1280%35879
DungeonChief SkelBlade1260%37993
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants1220%7206
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber1200%34801
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff1200%32920
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask1200%10431
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor1180%10525
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe1180%7350
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow1170%10492
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff1160%7154
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow1160%34827
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves1140%33238
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm1140%5340
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots1130%35192
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves1110%33648
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves1100%35913
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves1100%5542
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm1090%37819
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves1090%10377
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth1070%35530
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind1060%33519
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield1060%7263
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire1050%7223
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield1050%35253
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor1050%5314
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh1040%36085
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots1030%33435
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm1030%35011
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield1030%35662
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer1020%35867
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor1010%35463
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander1000%10229
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident980%5309
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe980%32021
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants960%32429
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear960%33318
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword950%7449
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants930%33302
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice900%32333
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +3770%15431
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key500%198009
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +2480%9975
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +2460%9554
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +3460%10957
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye450%198541
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +1410%53704
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +7280%135128
DungeonChief SkelRena +3260%155776
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel160%731516
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame150%3697
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice110%1143
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison100%4283
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning80%57653
DungeonChief SkelImp70%505979
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life70%42502
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul60%55939
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless60%60802
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria40%676351
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos40%26978
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister10%3830
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%1428
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%1666
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5140%14450
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe90%5541
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield80%3573
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +180%57709
DungeonCyclopsFlail70%4697
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves60%5542
DungeonCyclopsGladius60%4226
DungeonCyclopsSpear60%4647
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice60%4299
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison60%1023
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow60%5438
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star50%1392
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants50%3466
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield50%4157
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves50%5483
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting40%4099
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots40%4919
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants40%4252
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm40%3439
DungeonCyclopsArquebus40%4267
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale30%3935
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots30%784
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor30%4237
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow30%873
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots30%5224
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm30%5340
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants30%808
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow30%1458
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +130%378
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm30%5403
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield30%1449
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor30%1516
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance30%772
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude30%136522
DungeonCyclopsHalberd30%3644
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield30%4641
DungeonCyclopsKatana20%911
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor20%4889
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage20%3565
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor20%5314
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves20%1483
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff20%3605
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +720%135128
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe20%1391
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants20%4746
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life10%42502
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor10%1450
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm10%912
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key10%198009
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +110%750
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe10%2538
DungeonCyclopsFalcon10%4736
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk10%3516
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves10%1375
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%26978
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots10%957
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +310%10957
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves10%1428
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor10%1391
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor10%3471
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +110%756
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield10%787
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots10%1455
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite10%796
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire10%1454
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +110%53704
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice10%1143
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves10%4769
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin10%1455
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +52212%14450
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +22192%42898
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves1341%33648
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots1331%11653
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash1321%8060
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield1301%35253
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor1301%35879
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm1291%11468
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves1251%35913
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow1251%34827
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants1241%31466
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask1241%11553
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor1231%35463
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade1231%5663
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots1221%35192
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword1201%30999
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear1191%33318
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth1181%35530
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind1181%33519
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor1171%5623
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff1151%32920
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots1151%33435
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots1151%31305
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm1151%35011
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe1131%11505
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants1121%33302
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves1111%31059
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor1111%30592
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear1091%11463
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water1091%11765
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer1081%35867
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic1071%7697
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber1071%34801
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow1061%5685
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind1041%30825
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves1031%33238
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield1011%31213
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh1011%36085
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield931%5647
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +3631%15431
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +1530%53704
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3470%10957
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key430%198009
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye390%198541
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +3370%9302
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +3320%9408
DungeonDark KnighRena +3250%155776
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit230%26116
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria230%676351
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel210%731516
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +7210%135128
DungeonDark KnighImp140%505979
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame130%3697
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison120%4283
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life90%42502
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos60%26978
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless60%60802
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul50%55939
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%293
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister10%3830
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1196%57709
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5134%14450
DungeonGhostBattle Bow124%5438
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves103%5542
DungeonGhostSpear103%4647
DungeonGhostScale Gloves103%4769
DungeonGhostDevils Eye93%198541
DungeonGhostWind Gloves93%5483
DungeonGhostWind Armor93%10525
DungeonGhostScale Armor93%5314
DungeonGhostRing of Fire93%7223
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots83%7259
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander72%10229
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword72%7449
DungeonGhostGiant Trident72%5309
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves72%10377
DungeonGhostScale Helm72%5403
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +262%9975
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +262%9554
DungeonGhostFlail62%4697
DungeonGhostWind Pants62%7206
DungeonGhostBrass Boots52%10535
DungeonGhostScale Boots52%4919
DungeonGhostDevils Key52%198009
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves41%1428
DungeonGhostBone Armor41%4889
DungeonGhostElven Axe41%5541
DungeonGhostFalcon41%4736
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow41%10492
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage41%3565
DungeonGhostPlate Shield41%4641
DungeonGhostBone Gloves41%1375
DungeonGhostWind Helm31%5340
DungeonGhostSilk Helm31%918
DungeonGhostBronze Helm31%912
DungeonGhostElven Shield31%4157
DungeonGhostWind Boots31%5224
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield31%7263
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting31%4099
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff31%7154
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask31%10431
DungeonGhostBone Boots31%957
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +231%3059
DungeonGhostBattle Axe31%7350
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +131%750
DungeonGhostTomahawk31%3516
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +331%10957
DungeonGhostRing of Ice21%4299
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield21%3573
DungeonGhostDouble Axe21%1391
DungeonGhostKatana21%911
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale21%3935
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +121%53704
DungeonGhostBronze Armor21%3471
DungeonGhostSilk Pants21%3466
DungeonGhostHalberd21%3644
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +121%756
DungeonGhostSilk Armor21%4237
DungeonGhostBone Pants21%4252
DungeonGhostRing of Poison21%1023
DungeonGhostBronze Pants10%808
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +710%135128
DungeonGhostDragon Lance10%772
DungeonGhostSkull Shield10%787
DungeonGhostSilk Boots10%784
DungeonGhostArquebus10%4267
DungeonGhostScale Pants10%4746
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%125
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability115%7194
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow115%5685
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5115%14450
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2104%42898
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor94%30592
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants94%73385
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword94%30999
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask73%11553
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves73%31059
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield73%31213
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants73%29966
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter73%29502
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade63%5663
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants63%29697
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots63%31305
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield63%5647
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe63%11505
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots63%25998
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm52%7280
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye52%198541
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff52%26097
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +452%2038
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear42%11463
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm42%11468
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water42%11765
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield42%29694
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots42%29422
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind42%30825
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants42%31466
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots42%11653
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves42%7396
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash42%8060
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword31%26193
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants31%7259
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe31%29465
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic31%7697
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor31%5623
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves31%26053
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit31%26116
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm21%29565
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister21%3830
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +110%53704
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless10%60802
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%20563
DungeonGorgonRena +310%155776
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +310%10957
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +310%9302
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul10%55939
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +515353%14450
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115143%57709
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants6761%32429
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots6711%4919
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm6711%37819
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer6591%35867
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots6551%7259
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants6541%35839
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6491%35662
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice6461%4299
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire6421%7223
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth6421%35530
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves6411%5483
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor6401%35879
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor6401%4889
DungeonHell HoundGladius6401%4226
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander6401%10229
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves6391%5542
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask6371%10431
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow6371%10492
DungeonHell HoundBlade6361%37993
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting6351%4099
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield6321%7263
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale6311%3935
DungeonHell HoundFalcon6281%4736
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants6271%7206
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword6261%7449
DungeonHell HoundFlail6251%4697
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow6251%5438
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm6241%5340
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh6231%36085
DungeonHell HoundArquebus6231%4267
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves6231%35913
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm6181%5403
DungeonHell HoundSpear6161%4647
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots6161%5224
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots6151%10535
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor6141%10525
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor6131%4237
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe6111%5541
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves6111%4769
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident6081%5309
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield6081%4157
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor6071%35463
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe6051%32021
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe6031%7350
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants6031%4746
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield6021%4641
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice5991%32333
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff5961%7154
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants5961%4252
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves5931%10377
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor5791%5314
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24911%3059
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye3151%198541
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +13001%53704
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key2991%198009
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +32961%10957
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +22951%9554
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +22881%9975
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite1540%796
DungeonHell HoundRena +31510%155776
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +71380%135128
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel1340%731516
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame790%3697
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison420%4283
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life400%42502
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul380%55939
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria330%676351
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless290%60802
DungeonHell HoundImp240%505979
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice190%1143
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos120%26978
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation50%20563
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning40%57653
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor20%1516
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude10%136522
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves10%1483
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +550%14450
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber50%34801
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice30%32333
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield30%35253
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth30%35530
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%35839
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots30%7259
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm30%35011
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh30%36085
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor20%10525
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%5541
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%5314
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow20%10492
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye20%198541
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%4769
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%7350
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots20%10535
DungeonHell SpideBlade20%37993
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%1143
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask10%10431
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander10%10229
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor10%35879
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves10%10377
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants10%7206
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +210%9975
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm10%37819
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves10%35913
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%4697
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants10%32429
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots10%35192
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%4746
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%9554
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +310%10957
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +110%57709
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe10%32021
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire10%7223
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident10%5309
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%198009
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword10%7449
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +197%57709
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison54%1023
DungeonLarvaTomahawk54%3516
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield54%3573
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm43%912
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants43%3466
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots43%784
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff43%3605
DungeonLarvaGladius43%4226
DungeonLarvaHalberd43%3644
DungeonLarvaVine Pants43%1337
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +532%14450
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow32%1458
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting32%4099
DungeonLarvaFalcon32%4736
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves32%1428
DungeonLarvaMorning Star22%1392
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants22%1398
DungeonLarvaBow22%1363
DungeonLarvaBone Helm22%3439
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield22%787
DungeonLarvaPad Armor22%1391
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale22%3935
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage22%3565
DungeonLarvaKite Shield22%1449
DungeonLarvaRapier22%1343
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin22%1455
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe22%1391
DungeonLarvaBone Pants22%4252
DungeonLarvaMace22%1213
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +122%750
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel22%731516
DungeonLarvaKatana22%911
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield22%1342
DungeonLarvaScale Pants22%4746
DungeonLarvaVine Armor22%1516
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor22%3471
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves11%1483
DungeonLarvaDevils Key11%198009
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants11%808
DungeonLarvaBone Armor11%4889
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire11%1454
DungeonLarvaBone Boots11%957
DungeonLarvaScale Boots11%4919
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul11%55939
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves11%4769
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots11%1455
DungeonLarvaFlail11%4697
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice11%4299
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria11%676351
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe11%1451
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm11%918
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield11%4641
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves11%1375
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor11%4237
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +523614%14450
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +123344%57709
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield13882%35253
DungeonPoison BulBlade13742%37993
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots13712%11653
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind13682%33519
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves13592%35913
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer13592%35867
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor13562%35463
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots13552%35192
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water13542%11765
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots13532%33435
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves13392%33648
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm13322%37819
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield13312%31213
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear13302%11463
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm13302%11468
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor13262%30592
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow13202%34827
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber13182%34801
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots13162%31305
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff13152%32920
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor13072%35879
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves12962%33238
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield12892%35662
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask12862%11553
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword12832%30999
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants12812%35839
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm12752%35011
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh12742%36085
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth12742%35530
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind12672%30825
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants12652%33302
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear12652%33318
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants12602%31466
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe12582%11505
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves12542%31059
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +36831%15431
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning5671%57653
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +14491%53704
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +34481%9408
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key4351%198009
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +34311%10957
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +34071%9302
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye4001%198541
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +72350%135128
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame2070%3697
DungeonPoison BulRena +32070%155776
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit1880%26116
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison1670%4283
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister1230%3830
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria990%676351
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel770%731516
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul400%55939
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless390%60802
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life300%42502
DungeonPoison BulImp250%505979
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos220%26978
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation110%20563
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor50%293
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%1392
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin20%1455
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants20%3466
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield20%3573
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm10%3439
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%4237
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff10%3605
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%1454
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor10%3471
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance10%772
DungeonPoison BulArquebus10%4267
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe10%1451
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%1375
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots10%957
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage10%3565
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%136522
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale10%3935
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots10%784
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1053316%1114530
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1049116%1126827
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1043516%1126478
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1042216%1324560
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1029216%1323876
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724014%533765
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +523954%14450
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111602%412565
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57131%387336
DungeonSea WormSpirit +05981%180178
DungeonSea WormImp5971%505979
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35251%10957
DungeonSea WormRena +32820%155776
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2560%676351
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72310%135128
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1100%731516
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor980%6719
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots950%6722
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants940%6863
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots930%6702
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade930%6806
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves920%6775
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm910%6856
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants890%6867
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves870%6697
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves870%6754
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor860%6751
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots850%6690
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots850%6835
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves840%6897
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor840%6822
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants830%6682
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves820%6776
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%6817
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%6745
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm780%6760
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm770%6730
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask740%6785
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff730%6753
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter730%6648
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor730%6862
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor720%6747
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%6671
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots670%6773
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless660%60802
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow600%6767
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life550%42502
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation470%20563
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%57653
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul450%55939
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%13653
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos230%26978
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%18
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%14
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%11
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%270871
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%255247
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%162110
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor20%162291
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%184966
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%127697
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%195716
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots10%125808
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%116618
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%167596
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor10%195840
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%232642
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%163068
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%164821
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%168849
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%168067
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%251804
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm50%1320
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves50%1428
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor40%1516
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm30%918
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants30%3466
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword30%1671
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm30%3439
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow30%1458
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +530%14450
DungeonSkeletonBuckler30%1397
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm30%912
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots30%957
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants30%808
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants30%1337
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow30%873
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves30%1683
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb30%1344
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage30%3565
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots20%784
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor20%1391
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star20%1392
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance20%772
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire20%1454
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +120%750
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots20%1455
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe20%1391
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor20%1450
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison20%1023
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm20%1321
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield20%787
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff20%3605
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%3573
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff20%1286
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe20%1555
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +310%10957
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%125
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves10%1375
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation10%20563
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +110%756
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%676351
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants10%1398
DungeonSkeletonBow10%1363
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield10%1666
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk10%3516
DungeonSkeletonKatana10%911
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants10%1364
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots10%1348
DungeonSkeletonRena +310%155776
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe10%2538
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +710%135128
DungeonSkeletonHalberd10%3644
DungeonSkeletonRapier10%1343
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow10%2709
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots10%1538
DungeonSkeletonMace10%1213
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots10%1361
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%1451
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin10%1455
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves10%1483
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude10%136522
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +5811%14450
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +1751%57709
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe440%5541
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor430%10525
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm430%5403
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe420%7350
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander410%10229
DungeonSkeleton ASpear410%4647
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow410%5438
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff400%7154
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield380%7263
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants380%7206
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants370%32429
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow370%10492
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident360%5309
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon360%4736
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield360%4641
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword350%7449
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor350%5314
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants350%4746
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe350%32021
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice350%32333
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves340%10377
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves330%5542
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves330%5483
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots320%5224
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm320%5340
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire300%7223
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor280%4889
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots270%7259
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots270%10535
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask270%10431
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield240%3573
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants230%3466
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor230%3471
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3230%10957
DungeonSkeleton AFlail220%4697
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale220%3935
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2220%9554
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots210%957
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm210%912
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm210%3439
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2200%3059
DungeonSkeleton AKatana190%911
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus190%4267
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor180%4237
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1180%53704
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd180%3644
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots180%4919
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow160%873
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants160%4252
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye160%198541
DungeonSkeleton AGladius160%4226
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff160%3605
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting160%4099
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison150%1023
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm140%918
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield140%4157
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice140%4299
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves130%4769
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk120%3516
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning110%57653
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2110%9975
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage110%3565
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria70%676351
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul60%55939
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key60%198009
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%125
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%60802
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice40%1143
DungeonSkeleton ARena +330%155776
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite20%796
DungeonSkeleton AImp20%505979
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +720%135128
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life10%42502
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison10%4283
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%1398
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%1671
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +52654%14450
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +12494%57709
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants2023%35839
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear2023%33318
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield1993%35662
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer1963%35867
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants1943%32429
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth1933%35530
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm1893%35011
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh1883%36085
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield1863%35253
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow1853%34827
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves1843%35913
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind1833%33519
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor1833%30592
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice1833%32333
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff1823%32920
DungeonThunder LiBlade1823%37993
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm1823%37819
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots1803%35192
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor1803%35879
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe1793%32021
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves1793%33648
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots1773%33435
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves1763%33238
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword1743%30999
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind1743%30825
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber1733%34801
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor1733%35463
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants1713%33302
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves1663%31059
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3691%15431
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2551%9975
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria541%676351
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +1501%53704
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel481%731516
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +3441%10957
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye401%198541
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2391%9554
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison310%4283
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning310%57653
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key300%198009
DungeonThunder LiRena +3280%155776
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +7200%135128
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%3830
DungeonThunder LiImp100%505979
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame100%3697
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos70%26978
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul50%55939
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life40%42502
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless30%60802
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation20%20563
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk10%3516
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%1364
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%1454
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves10%1428
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +12484%57709
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +52204%14450
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield972%1342
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude962%136522
DeviasAssassinBone Boots962%957
DeviasAssassinPad Pants952%1364
DeviasAssassinArquebus942%4267
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants932%3466
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance932%772
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison922%1023
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm912%918
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves912%4769
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants912%808
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield902%3573
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe892%1391
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants882%1398
DeviasAssassinScale Helm882%5403
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire882%1454
DeviasAssassinBone Pants882%4252
DeviasAssassinGladius861%4226
DeviasAssassinBone Armor861%4889
DeviasAssassinVine Pants861%1337
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor851%1450
DeviasAssassinFalcon851%4736
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow851%5438
DeviasAssassinKatana841%911
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice831%4299
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage821%3565
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe821%1451
DeviasAssassinElven Shield821%4157
DeviasAssassinFlail821%4697
DeviasAssassinRapier821%1343
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor811%3471
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots811%1455
DeviasAssassinBow801%1363
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale801%3935
DeviasAssassinElven Bow801%873
DeviasAssassinBone Helm791%3439
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin791%1455
DeviasAssassinElven Axe791%5541
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves781%1375
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff781%3605
DeviasAssassinScale Pants781%4746
DeviasAssassinVine Armor771%1516
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow771%1458
DeviasAssassinScale Boots761%4919
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves761%1428
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield761%787
DeviasAssassinMorning Star751%1392
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm731%912
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting721%4099
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves721%5483
DeviasAssassinHalberd721%3644
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves711%1483
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield701%4641
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots701%784
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor691%4237
DeviasAssassinSpear681%4647
DeviasAssassinTomahawk671%3516
DeviasAssassinKite Shield661%1449
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +1651%378
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb641%1344
DeviasAssassinPad Armor641%1391
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye561%198541
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +1511%53704
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +1491%756
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3481%10957
DeviasAssassinDevils Key431%198009
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +1431%750
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria341%676351
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +7240%135128
DeviasAssassinRena +3240%155776
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting110%156
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite80%796
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul80%55939
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos70%26978
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice70%1143
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport60%125
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life60%42502
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless50%60802
DeviasAssassinApple40%9741
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave30%111
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning20%57653
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation20%20563
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring561733%16772
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +562004%14450
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +161814%57709
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield26232%4157
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff26132%3605
DeviasElite YetiHalberd25782%3644
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor25772%4889
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants25772%4746
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves25762%4769
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves25702%5483
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe25652%5541
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor25632%10525
DeviasElite YetiBlade25622%37993
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots25612%4919
DeviasElite YetiFlail25552%4697
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident25532%5309
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe25502%7350
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow25432%10492
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor25422%4237
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves25412%5542
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk25392%3516
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting25382%4099
DeviasElite YetiArquebus25352%4267
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield25312%4641
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow25302%5438
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage25302%3565
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale25282%3935
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield25232%3573
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword25212%7449
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice25212%4299
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants25062%4252
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants25062%35839
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor25042%5314
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield25032%35662
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots24912%10535
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm24912%3439
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots24892%5224
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe24882%32021
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff24872%7154
DeviasElite YetiGladius24872%4226
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots24822%7259
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask24772%10431
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants24702%3466
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm24682%5403
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire24672%7223
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants24672%32429
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves24662%10377
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm24622%5340
DeviasElite YetiFalcon24612%4736
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants24592%7206
DeviasElite YetiSpear24532%4647
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm24402%37819
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice24272%32333
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor24242%3471
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield24212%7263
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander24202%10229
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +218691%3059
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +212661%9975
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +112271%53704
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +312151%10957
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye12061%198541
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key11941%198009
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +211681%9554
DeviasElite YetiRena +36370%155776
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +75740%135128
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria4640%676351
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison4430%4283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite4060%796
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice3510%1143
DeviasElite YetiImp2790%505979
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning2690%57653
DeviasElite YetiApple1300%9741
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul1280%55939
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless1080%60802
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life1040%42502
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame870%3697
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel820%731516
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos620%26978
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation310%20563
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +1016920%769
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9212%1195
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8192%1302
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +91095100%1195
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +5703%14450
DeviasHommerdMorning Star472%1392
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale462%3935
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage452%3565
DeviasHommerdBone Boots442%957
DeviasHommerdFalcon442%4736
DeviasHommerdKatana412%911
DeviasHommerdBone Helm412%3439
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants412%3466
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants402%808
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves402%4769
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff402%3605
DeviasHommerdBone Pants392%4252
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting392%4099
DeviasHommerdHalberd392%3644
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm392%918
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance382%772
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield382%787
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire372%1454
DeviasHommerdScale Boots372%4919
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves372%1428
DeviasHommerdTomahawk362%3516
DeviasHommerdGladius362%4226
DeviasHommerdFlail362%4697
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor362%1450
DeviasHommerdElven Shield352%4157
DeviasHommerdKite Shield352%1449
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin342%1455
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield342%3573
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm342%912
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe322%1451
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor311%4237
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves311%1483
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor311%3471
DeviasHommerdSpear301%4647
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude301%136522
DeviasHommerdArquebus301%4267
DeviasHommerdBone Armor291%4889
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe281%1391
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots281%1455
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow271%1458
DeviasHommerdVine Armor271%1516
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots271%784
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves271%1375
DeviasHommerdPad Armor261%1391
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +1261%378
DeviasHommerdElven Bow261%873
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison261%1023
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice251%4299
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3221%10957
DeviasHommerdKris221%1324
DeviasHommerdVine Pants211%1337
DeviasHommerdBow191%1363
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff191%1286
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb191%1344
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield191%1342
DeviasHommerdVine Helm181%1320
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +1181%756
DeviasHommerdDevils Key171%198009
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants171%1398
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +1161%750
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye161%198541
DeviasHommerdBuckler161%1397
DeviasHommerdPad Pants161%1364
DeviasHommerdRapier151%1343
DeviasHommerdMace151%1213
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +1121%53704
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm121%1370
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +7111%135128
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport80%125
DeviasHommerdRena +360%155776
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting40%156
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave40%111
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos30%26978
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel30%731516
DeviasHommerdApple20%9741
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning20%57653
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul20%55939
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria10%676351
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation10%20563
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite10%796
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53134%14450
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale1202%3935
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots1162%1538
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor1132%1450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm1122%912
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm1092%1320
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants1092%1364
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm1082%1370
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants1082%808
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd1082%3644
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants1071%3466
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots1071%4919
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots1071%1361
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves1071%1428
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield1061%787
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage1041%3565
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb1031%1344
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves1021%1515
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves1021%1483
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe1021%1391
DeviasIce MonsteRapier1021%1343
DeviasIce MonsteGladius1011%4226
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow1011%1629
DeviasIce MonsteBow1011%1363
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin1011%1455
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe1011%1451
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor1001%4889
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants1001%1398
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus991%4267
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield981%1449
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots981%784
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star981%1392
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves971%1579
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants971%1337
DeviasIce MonsteKris971%1324
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield941%1342
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff941%1286
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots941%1455
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm941%918
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor941%3471
DeviasIce MonsteKatana941%911
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff931%3605
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves931%4769
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow931%873
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield921%4157
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor921%1516
DeviasIce MonsteFlail921%4697
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots911%1348
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +1911%378
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice901%4299
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude901%136522
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm891%1321
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow891%1458
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm891%3439
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor881%4237
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots881%957
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler871%1397
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk861%3516
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison861%1023
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield841%3573
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor831%1391
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe821%1555
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire811%1454
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting801%4099
DeviasIce MonsteMace791%1213
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves711%1375
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants701%4252
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key631%198009
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3621%10957
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance621%772
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +1571%756
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +1551%750
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +1441%53704
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye441%198541
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +7330%135128
DeviasIce MonsteRena +3200%155776
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite110%796
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning90%57653
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball90%89
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless80%60802
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport70%125
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria70%676351
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul60%55939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave60%111
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life50%42502
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos30%26978
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting20%156
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation10%20563
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +2164%42898
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves143%33238
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff143%32920
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe133%11505
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +5123%14450
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind123%33519
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots113%31305
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves113%7396
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash113%8060
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade102%5663
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves102%33648
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots102%25998
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff102%26097
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind102%30825
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants102%33302
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves102%31059
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword102%26193
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants102%7259
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword92%30999
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor92%5623
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow92%5685
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots92%11653
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic82%7697
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots82%33435
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor82%30592
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield82%5647
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield82%35253
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm82%11468
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear82%33318
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria72%676351
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water72%11765
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves72%26053
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability72%7194
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots61%35192
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm61%7280
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask61%11553
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor51%35879
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice51%32333
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants51%31466
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +351%9302
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield41%31213
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber41%34801
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit41%26116
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +741%135128
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves41%35913
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm41%35011
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +131%53704
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear31%11463
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow31%34827
DeviasIce QueenRena +320%155776
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth20%35530
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +420%2038
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning20%57653
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +310%9408
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key10%198009
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +310%10957
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless10%60802
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame10%3697
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer10%35867
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%20563
DeviasIce QueenApple10%9741
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life10%42502
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister10%3830
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor210%384729
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless37633%60802
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage2135%3565
DeviasWormHalberd1974%3644
DeviasWormTomahawk1954%3516
DeviasWormRing of Ice1924%4299
DeviasWormBronze Armor1904%3471
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield1894%3573
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1864%3935
DeviasWormBone Pants1864%4252
DeviasWormSilk Armor1854%4237
DeviasWormSilk Pants1844%3466
DeviasWormBone Helm1804%3439
DeviasWormAngelic Staff1804%3605
DeviasWormGladius1794%4226
DeviasWormBox of Luck +51744%14450
DeviasWormArquebus1734%4267
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +1511%378
DeviasWormSilk Helm401%918
DeviasWormLeather Gloves381%1579
DeviasWormBuckler371%1397
DeviasWormHealing Orb361%1344
DeviasWormKris341%1324
DeviasWormBronze Gloves341%1483
DeviasWormLeather Armor331%1450
DeviasWormSkull Shield331%787
DeviasWormCrossbow321%1629
DeviasWormSilk Boots321%784
DeviasWormLeather Pants321%1398
DeviasWormBlood Bone +1311%756
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +1311%750
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe311%1451
DeviasWormHorn Shield311%1342
DeviasWormVine Armor291%1516
DeviasWormBone Boots291%957
DeviasWormBow291%1363
DeviasWormBronze Helm291%912
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3291%10957
DeviasWormDevils Eye291%198541
DeviasWormDouble Axe281%1391
DeviasWormVine Gloves281%1515
DeviasWormBox of Luck +1281%53704
DeviasWormShort Bow281%2709
DeviasWormRing of Poison281%1023
DeviasWormPad Boots281%1538
DeviasWormMorning Star281%1392
DeviasWormDragon Lance271%772
DeviasWormVine Boots271%1348
DeviasWormPad Helm271%1321
DeviasWormLeather Helm271%1370
DeviasWormPendant of Fire271%1454
DeviasWormDevils Key261%198009
DeviasWormVine Helm261%1320
DeviasWormShort Sword261%1671
DeviasWormSword of Assassin261%1455
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow251%1458
DeviasWormSkull Staff251%1286
DeviasWormBone Gloves241%1375
DeviasWormKatana241%911
DeviasWormLeather Boots241%1361
DeviasWormElven Bow231%873
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude231%136522
DeviasWormRapier231%1343
DeviasWormKite Shield231%1449
DeviasWormMace220%1213
DeviasWormVine Pants220%1337
DeviasWormPad Gloves220%1683
DeviasWormBronze Pants210%808
DeviasWormSilk Gloves210%1428
DeviasWormHand Axe210%1555
DeviasWormBronze Boots210%1455
DeviasWormPad Armor200%1391
DeviasWormSmall Shield200%1666
DeviasWormPad Pants200%1364
DeviasWormBox of Luck +7130%135128
DeviasWormRena +390%155776
DeviasWormJewel of Soul80%55939
DeviasWormJewel of Life50%42502
DeviasWormApple50%9741
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport50%125
DeviasWormJewel of Bless50%60802
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball40%89
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning40%57653
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria20%676351
DeviasWormJewel of Creation20%20563
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave20%111
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos10%26978
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting10%156
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +13464%57709
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +53234%14450
DeviasYetiScale Boots1752%4919
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield1732%7263
DeviasYetiBone Pants1722%4252
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting1702%4099
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves1702%5542
DeviasYetiHalberd1702%3644
DeviasYetiGladius1692%4226
DeviasYetiFalcon1672%4736
DeviasYetiRing of Fire1672%7223
DeviasYetiSpear1652%4647
DeviasYetiScale Helm1622%5403
DeviasYetiElven Shield1622%4157
DeviasYetiScale Armor1612%5314
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots1612%7259
DeviasYetiBattle Axe1602%7350
DeviasYetiSilk Armor1562%4237
DeviasYetiPlate Shield1552%4641
DeviasYetiRing of Ice1552%4299
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale1552%3935
DeviasYetiWind Gloves1522%5483
DeviasYetiElven Axe1522%5541
DeviasYetiArquebus1512%4267
DeviasYetiWind Helm1512%5340
DeviasYetiFlail1502%4697
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword1502%7449
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff1492%7154
DeviasYetiBattle Bow1482%5438
DeviasYetiScale Pants1462%4746
DeviasYetiBone Armor1452%4889
DeviasYetiWind Boots1442%5224
DeviasYetiGiant Trident1442%5309
DeviasYetiScale Gloves1442%4769
DeviasYetiWind Pants1271%7206
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +21091%3059
DeviasYetiBronze Armor951%3471
DeviasYetiBone Boots931%957
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff921%3605
DeviasYetiMorning Star911%1392
DeviasYetiDouble Axe851%1391
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude821%136522
DeviasYetiElven Bow801%873
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow801%1458
DeviasYetiSilk Boots791%784
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield791%3573
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin781%1455
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire781%1454
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage781%3565
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +1771%53704
DeviasYetiTomahawk771%3516
DeviasYetiBone Gloves761%1375
DeviasYetiBronze Helm751%912
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves741%1428
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe731%1451
DeviasYetiBone Helm731%3439
DeviasYetiBronze Pants731%808
DeviasYetiDragon Lance721%772
DeviasYetiDevils Key721%198009
DeviasYetiKite Shield711%1449
DeviasYetiKatana711%911
DeviasYetiRing of Poison701%1023
DeviasYetiSkull Shield701%787
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +1701%756
DeviasYetiSilk Helm701%918
DeviasYetiSilk Pants691%3466
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves671%1483
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +1671%750
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +3671%10957
DeviasYetiBronze Boots571%1455
DeviasYetiDevils Eye511%198541
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria511%676351
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +7350%135128
DeviasYetiRena +3310%155776
DeviasYetiImp200%505979
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul180%55939
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport150%125
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting150%156
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite130%796
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison110%4283
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice110%1143
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos100%26978
DeviasYetiJewel of Life90%42502
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel90%731516
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless80%60802
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning50%57653
DeviasYetiApple20%9741
DeviasYetiSmall Shield10%1666
DeviasYetiShort Bow10%2709
DeviasYetiHand Axe10%1555
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation10%20563
NoriaAgonApple246%9741
NoriaAgonVine Gloves154%1515
NoriaAgonBuckler133%1397
NoriaAgonVine Boots123%1348
NoriaAgonHorn Shield113%1342
NoriaAgonLeather Helm103%1370
NoriaAgonSkull Staff103%1286
NoriaAgonKite Shield103%1449
NoriaAgonBronze Helm92%912
NoriaAgonCrossbow92%1629
NoriaAgonPad Helm92%1321
NoriaAgonSkull Shield92%787
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude92%136522
NoriaAgonRapier92%1343
NoriaAgonSilk Boots92%784
NoriaAgonLeather Armor92%1450
NoriaAgonVine Helm82%1320
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe82%1451
NoriaAgonMace82%1213
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +082%641
NoriaAgonKris82%1324
NoriaAgonElven Bow82%873
NoriaAgonShort Bow72%2709
NoriaAgonBone Gloves72%1375
NoriaAgonPad Gloves72%1683
NoriaAgonMorning Star72%1392
NoriaAgonLeather Pants72%1398
NoriaAgonBone Boots72%957
NoriaAgonBow72%1363
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin62%1455
NoriaAgonVine Armor62%1516
NoriaAgonPad Boots62%1538
NoriaAgonShort Sword62%1671
NoriaAgonSmall Axe62%2538
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves62%1428
NoriaAgonVine Pants51%1337
NoriaAgonKatana51%911
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +151%756
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow51%1458
NoriaAgonPad Armor51%1391
NoriaAgonDragon Lance51%772
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire41%1454
NoriaAgonSmall Shield41%1666
NoriaAgonSilk Helm41%918
NoriaAgonLeather Boots41%1361
NoriaAgonBronze Pants41%808
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves41%1579
NoriaAgonDouble Axe31%1391
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves31%1483
NoriaAgonHealing Orb31%1344
NoriaAgonPad Pants31%1364
NoriaAgonBronze Boots31%1455
NoriaAgonRena +331%155776
NoriaAgonHand Axe31%1555
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting31%156
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +121%53704
NoriaAgonDevils Eye21%198541
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +121%750
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos10%26978
NoriaAgonDevils Key10%198009
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning10%57653
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation10%20563
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless10%60802
NoriaBeetle MonApple16317%9741
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb687%1344
NoriaBeetle MonRapier637%1343
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants637%1364
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor606%1391
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants576%1398
NoriaBeetle MonBow576%1363
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield566%1342
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants505%1337
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor505%1450
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor495%1516
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword152%1671
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm121%1321
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe111%2538
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow111%1629
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves111%1579
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves111%1683
NoriaBeetle MonMace101%1213
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning101%57653
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots101%1538
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm91%1320
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots81%1361
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +081%641
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler71%1397
NoriaBeetle MonKris61%1324
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow61%2709
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +161%750
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball61%89
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield61%1666
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm61%1370
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key61%198009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff51%1286
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +151%53704
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe51%1555
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +151%756
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves40%1515
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye40%198541
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots40%1348
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave30%111
NoriaBeetle MonRena +330%155776
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%20563
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +710%135128
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life10%42502
NoriaChain ScorApple22015%9741
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe1218%1555
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow1037%2709
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield997%1666
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots956%1361
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots956%1348
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves906%1515
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots906%1538
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe896%2538
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow876%1629
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm866%1321
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves836%1683
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword825%1671
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves654%1579
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning201%57653
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0161%641
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye91%198541
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +181%53704
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball70%89
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key60%198009
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +160%756
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +150%750
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life30%42502
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%26978
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +720%135128
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul10%55939
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria10%676351
NoriaChain ScorRena +310%155776
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless10%60802
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation10%20563
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring595335%16772
NoriaElite GoblApple247%9741
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb175%1344
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots165%1361
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm155%1370
NoriaElite GoblKris155%1324
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe155%2538
NoriaElite GoblBow134%1363
NoriaElite GoblMace134%1213
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants134%1337
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves134%1579
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm124%1321
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots124%1348
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow124%2709
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots124%1538
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword113%1671
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe113%1555
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves103%1683
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants103%1364
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff103%1286
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm103%1320
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants93%1398
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves93%1515
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield93%1666
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow82%1629
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +072%641
NoriaElite GoblBuckler62%1397
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +141%750
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +721%135128
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +121%53704
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +121%756
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos10%26978
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key10%198009
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning10%57653
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria10%676351
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%55939
NoriaForest MonApple95%9741
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves74%1375
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield74%787
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire74%1454
NoriaForest MonVine Boots63%1348
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves63%1483
NoriaForest MonPad Helm63%1321
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin53%1455
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants53%808
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe53%1451
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb53%1344
NoriaForest MonKite Shield53%1449
NoriaForest MonKris53%1324
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots53%784
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield53%1666
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves53%1515
NoriaForest MonRapier42%1343
NoriaForest MonVine Armor42%1516
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves42%1428
NoriaForest MonBuckler42%1397
NoriaForest MonBow42%1363
NoriaForest MonVine Pants42%1337
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +132%53704
NoriaForest MonShort Bow32%2709
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance32%772
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves32%1683
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield32%1342
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude32%136522
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots32%1455
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor32%1450
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants32%1398
NoriaForest MonMorning Star32%1392
NoriaForest MonRena +332%155776
NoriaForest MonHand Axe32%1555
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow32%1458
NoriaForest MonPad Pants32%1364
NoriaForest MonMace21%1213
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye21%198541
NoriaForest MonShort Sword21%1671
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe21%1391
NoriaForest MonVine Helm21%1320
NoriaForest MonCrossbow21%1629
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm11%1370
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul11%55939
NoriaForest MonPad Armor11%1391
NoriaForest MonDevils Key11%198009
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting11%156
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +011%641
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave11%111
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots11%1361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning11%57653
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +111%750
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves11%1579
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe11%2538
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless11%60802
NoriaGoblinApple26016%9741
NoriaGoblinShort Bow25516%2709
NoriaGoblinShort Sword24616%1671
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves23915%1683
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield23815%1666
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe22714%2538
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning523%57653
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0161%641
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye141%198541
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +181%756
NoriaGoblinDevils Key70%198009
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +150%53704
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +150%750
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +730%135128
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul30%55939
NoriaGoblinRena +310%155776
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation10%20563
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria10%676351
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +1023127%769
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9334%1195
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8324%1302
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +81150100%1302
NoriaHunterApple2310%9741
NoriaHunterSkull Staff104%1286
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire94%1454
NoriaHunterHand Axe83%1555
NoriaHunterKris83%1324
NoriaHunterBronze Boots73%1455
NoriaHunterVine Pants73%1337
NoriaHunterHealing Orb73%1344
NoriaHunterMorning Star73%1392
NoriaHunterShort Bow73%2709
NoriaHunterBuckler73%1397
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves63%1579
NoriaHunterVine Armor63%1516
NoriaHunterVine Helm63%1320
NoriaHunterSmall Shield63%1666
NoriaHunterCrossbow63%1629
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude63%136522
NoriaHunterKite Shield52%1449
NoriaHunterHorn Shield52%1342
NoriaHunterPad Helm52%1321
NoriaHunterMace52%1213
NoriaHunterVine Boots52%1348
NoriaHunterLeather Boots52%1361
NoriaHunterLeather Armor42%1450
NoriaHunterLeather Pants42%1398
NoriaHunterSmall Axe42%2538
NoriaHunterRapier42%1343
NoriaHunterLeather Helm42%1370
NoriaHunterPad Gloves42%1683
NoriaHunterPad Pants31%1364
NoriaHunterBow31%1363
NoriaHunterPad Armor31%1391
NoriaHunterShort Sword31%1671
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin31%1455
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves31%1483
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow31%1458
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe31%1451
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning21%57653
NoriaHunterRena +321%155776
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul21%55939
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +021%641
NoriaHunterPad Boots21%1538
NoriaHunterVine Gloves10%1515
NoriaHunterDevils Eye10%198541
NoriaHunterDevils Key10%198009
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball10%89
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +110%53704
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +110%756
NoriaSpiderShort Bow68727%2709
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe64626%2538
NoriaSpiderApple27711%9741
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning643%57653
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1131%756
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0131%641
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +170%53704
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye70%198541
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +160%750
NoriaSpiderDevils Key50%198009
NoriaSpiderRena +350%155776
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless30%60802
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +720%135128
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life20%42502
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos10%26978
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul10%55939
NoriaStone GoleApple35118%9741
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor382%1450
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage372%3565
NoriaStone GoleMace362%1213
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves352%1683
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow352%1629
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves342%1483
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves342%1375
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star332%1392
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow332%2709
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm322%918
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots312%784
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire312%1454
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff312%3605
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants301%808
NoriaStone GolePad Helm301%1321
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor291%1516
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots281%1361
NoriaStone GoleKatana281%911
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe271%1391
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield271%1449
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow271%1458
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm271%912
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor271%3471
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword271%1671
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves261%1428
NoriaStone GolePad Armor261%1391
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves261%1579
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff261%1286
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots261%957
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm251%1320
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe251%1451
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots251%1348
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield251%3573
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield251%1342
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants251%1398
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm241%1370
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0241%641
NoriaStone GoleRapier241%1343
NoriaStone GoleBuckler241%1397
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow241%873
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants241%1337
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe241%2538
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe231%1555
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield231%787
NoriaStone GolePad Boots231%1538
NoriaStone GoleKris231%1324
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude231%136522
NoriaStone GoleBow221%1363
NoriaStone GolePad Pants221%1364
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk221%3516
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves221%1515
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance221%772
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants211%3466
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm211%3439
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin211%1455
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots211%1455
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield201%1666
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison161%1023
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1161%750
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key151%198009
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb151%1344
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1151%53704
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1121%756
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3100%10957
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye60%198541
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport50%125
NoriaStone GoleRena +340%155776
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +740%135128
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting30%156
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball20%89
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria20%676351
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos20%26978
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life20%42502
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave10%111
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless43739%60802
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword217%73541
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog18%120091
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor18%73605
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm18%129018
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword18%134707
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff18%135060
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +518%387336
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key18%198009
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration18%146523
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots18%134518
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash18%137243
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +214464%42898
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash8922%8060
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword8902%30999
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water8832%11765
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots8822%11653
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear8812%11463
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter8722%29502
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots8722%29422
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield8722%5647
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield8672%29694
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield8642%31213
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind8612%30825
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade8592%5663
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor8542%5623
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves8502%7396
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask8502%11553
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability8492%7194
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants8412%31466
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe8292%11505
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword8292%26193
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants8292%29966
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm8292%29565
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves8292%26053
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants8262%7259
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic8252%7697
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm8232%7280
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots8232%25998
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm8222%11468
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants8222%29697
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff8212%26097
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots8172%31305
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe8052%29465
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow7872%5685
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor7842%30592
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves7832%31059
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +67702%237004
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +44581%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +32911%10957
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye2781%198541
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +32761%9302
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key2751%198009
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +12691%53704
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +32651%9408
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit2391%26116
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria1510%676351
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +71470%135128
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +31300%155776
Lost TowerCursed WizImp1060%505979
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister910%3830
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning470%57653
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel430%731516
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless370%60802
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul260%55939
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life230%42502
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos150%26978
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor120%293
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation30%20563
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +215173%42898
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash9412%8060
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water9342%11765
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear9292%11463
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves9272%7396
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield9262%29694
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants9252%7259
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm9162%29565
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter9152%29502
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots9132%25998
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm9112%7280
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor9102%128621
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade9092%5663
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves9072%129338
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm9052%129018
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe9032%11505
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves9032%26053
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff8952%26097
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword8882%26193
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword8882%73541
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability8862%7194
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask8852%11553
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants8832%29966
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots8802%11653
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants8782%29697
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots8772%29422
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants8742%73385
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor8642%5623
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm8642%11468
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic8622%7697
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +68602%237004
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor8572%73605
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield8572%5647
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow8492%5685
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe8482%29465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow8452%73569
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +45021%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key3271%198009
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +43231%23044
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +43211%23201
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye3211%198541
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +33171%9408
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +33101%10957
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +32911%9302
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +12851%53704
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister2310%3830
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel2070%731516
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +71690%135128
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria1620%676351
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +31510%155776
Lost TowerDeath CowImp1430%505979
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1370%26116
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning440%57653
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless330%60802
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul270%55939
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life190%42502
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos150%26978
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation140%20563
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor120%293
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots10%10535
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield10%7263
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire10%7223
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe10%7350
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword10%7449
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm10%5340
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves10%1428
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff10%7154
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield10%4641
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +225953%42898
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration25433%146523
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow23533%73569
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword23423%73541
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe23423%29465
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor23313%73605
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm23293%129018
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter23113%29502
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants23113%73385
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash22993%137243
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants22963%29697
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff22963%135060
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots22933%134518
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield22863%135178
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves22843%129338
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude22803%136522
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield22793%29694
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor22733%136920
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots22683%29422
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog22503%120091
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor22433%128621
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword22353%134707
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor22243%134937
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants22213%29966
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm21853%29565
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +612432%237004
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +57841%387336
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key5481%198009
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +45091%23201
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +35071%10957
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +44781%23044
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +14691%53704
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye4441%198541
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit3600%26116
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel2550%731516
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria2460%676351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +72380%135128
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +32360%155776
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp1410%505979
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire1170%8950
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%55939
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless480%60802
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life400%42502
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos330%26978
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning190%57653
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%20563
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard10%48
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2250614%42898
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash210124%137243
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude195653%136522
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves188153%129338
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants187423%29697
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor186923%136920
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe186883%29465
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff186523%135060
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots186353%134518
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield186333%29694
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff186283%26097
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm186173%129018
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword186143%26193
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield186073%135178
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants185873%29966
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword185643%73541
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor185573%128621
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots185463%25998
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots185123%29422
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves185103%26053
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor185093%134937
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword185023%134707
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow184593%73569
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants184293%73385
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor183813%73605
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter182793%29502
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm182703%29565
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6127932%237004
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +576821%387336
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria59191%676351
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp55901%505979
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +350741%10957
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +450641%23201
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye49871%198541
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key49341%198009
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +449191%23044
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +149161%53704
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel32411%731516
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +725180%135128
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +325020%155776
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit22960%26116
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire9040%8950
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5100%55939
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless4870%60802
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life3850%42502
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos3050%26978
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation1340%20563
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning1300%57653
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard440%48
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword210%129
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf210%22
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire120%7223
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask110%10431
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff110%7154
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow100%10492
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots100%10535
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe90%5541
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield90%7263
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident90%5309
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots90%5224
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice80%32333
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe80%32021
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants80%32429
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves80%5483
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe80%7350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm70%37819
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh70%36085
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow70%5438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots70%7259
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves70%5542
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade60%37993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm60%5403
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander60%10229
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword60%7449
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants50%7206
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor50%10525
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves50%10377
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants50%35839
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield40%35662
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm40%5340
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor30%5314
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite10%796
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison10%4283
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +215724%42898
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash14393%137243
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield13523%135178
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff13393%135060
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor13303%134937
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword13233%134707
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude13043%136522
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots12703%134518
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter10873%29502
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves10783%7396
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants10693%7259
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword10642%26193
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability10572%7194
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff10512%26097
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor10482%73605
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants10482%29697
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm10452%7280
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves10382%26053
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield10352%29694
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword10332%73541
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm10302%129018
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants10292%73385
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves10242%129338
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor10222%128621
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm10112%29565
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe10102%29465
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow10072%73569
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants9862%29966
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots9832%29422
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots9762%25998
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +68572%237004
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +55341%387336
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key3601%198009
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +33581%10957
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +13511%53704
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +43451%23044
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye3311%198541
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +43231%23201
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit2751%26116
Lost TowerDevilImp2181%505979
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +71960%135128
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel1880%731516
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria1670%676351
Lost TowerDevilRena +31540%155776
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless350%60802
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul300%55939
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life260%42502
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos190%26978
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire120%8950
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation100%20563
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor70%293
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning60%57653
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2310%42898
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability310%7194
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants240%31466
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor240%5623
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%33519
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm230%35011
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots220%31305
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade220%5663
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%33648
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow200%5685
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield190%31213
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%7259
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants180%33302
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow180%34827
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water180%11765
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe170%11505
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic170%7697
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield170%35253
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots170%11653
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword160%30999
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear150%11463
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask150%11553
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves150%33238
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash140%8060
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6130%237004
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots130%35192
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm120%11468
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4120%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear110%33318
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots110%33435
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor110%30592
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield110%5647
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind110%30825
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber110%34801
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3100%10957
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm90%7280
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +190%53704
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff90%32920
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves80%7396
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +380%9408
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves70%31059
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key50%198009
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%9302
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel40%731516
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye40%198541
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +340%155776
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp30%505979
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +730%135128
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit30%26116
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos20%26978
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria20%676351
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%55939
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister10%3830
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%3697
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%42502
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +221024%42898
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves12302%31059
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor12262%35463
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash12222%8060
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots12212%11653
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves12212%35913
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber12192%34801
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield12172%31213
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm12062%11468
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water12062%11765
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots12042%35192
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor12032%35879
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow12032%34827
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots12032%31305
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask12022%11553
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword12022%30999
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear11982%33318
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff11982%32920
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm11972%35011
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor11922%30592
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves11912%33238
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield11892%35253
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants11882%33302
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants11762%31466
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh11742%36085
Lost TowerShadowBlade11702%37993
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic11702%7697
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves11692%33648
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots11662%33435
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer11652%35867
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear11572%11463
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind11572%30825
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth11502%35530
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe11482%11505
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind11342%33519
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm11242%37819
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +610512%237004
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +35831%15431
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +34291%9408
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye4221%198541
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +34151%10957
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +34061%9302
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +14001%53704
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key3801%198009
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel2390%731516
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +72360%135128
Lost TowerShadowRena +32120%155776
Lost TowerShadowImp1890%505979
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit1590%26116
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame1240%3697
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning1000%57653
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria760%676351
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister750%3830
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison610%4283
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless530%60802
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor430%293
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life410%42502
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul330%55939
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos210%26978
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation130%20563
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield20%4157
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield20%1342
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm10%3439
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield10%1449
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow10%873
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff10%1286
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff10%3605
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison10%1023
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots10%784
Lost TowerShadowArquebus10%4267
Lost TowerShadowBuckler10%1397
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves10%1375
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots10%4919
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots10%1455
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire10%1454
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm10%1321
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm140%341061
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow140%384150
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff120%384176
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves110%234982
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker100%341605
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants100%1120945
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots100%1120471
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade90%347799
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants90%384703
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream90%234671
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm90%1121762
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor90%638689
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor80%769716
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade60%382935
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor60%384729
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +660%338553
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask60%512681
ArenaAegis7Rena +330%155776
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye30%198541
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria30%676351
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +330%10957
ArenaAegis7Spirit +120%412565
ArenaAegis7Spirit +010%180178
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +510%387336
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova10%39324
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710%123388
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon90%255247
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow60%384150
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter60%251804
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade50%382935
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants40%168067
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants40%384703
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor30%162291
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots30%251779
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key20%198009
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction20%195716
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff20%384176
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor20%384729
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants20%218863
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace10%195523
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves10%270871
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots10%257720
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10%162110
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow10%162408
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10%164794
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark10%172066
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +510%387336
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10%127697
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots10%125808
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10%195840
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1590%172066
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter1580%251804
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants1550%168067
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor1510%384729
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1450%167596
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants1450%384703
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor1440%162291
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff1440%384176
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear1430%168849
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%195716
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants1420%218863
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1400%162110
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves1360%127697
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow1350%162408
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots1340%125500
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace1340%195523
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots1340%164821
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +61330%338553
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow1320%384150
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1310%163068
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1300%195840
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants1290%116918
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon1290%255247
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots1280%125808
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm1260%164794
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots1220%251779
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade1180%382935
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor1120%116618
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1790%412565
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria440%676351
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5400%387336
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye370%198541
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +7340%123530
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +3310%10957
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7290%123388
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key230%198009
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +7140%135128
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally120%19297
ArenaBlood SoldRena +3110%155776
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay70%22535
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul50%55939
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm40%16674
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova40%39324
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask30%144141
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants30%168207
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection20%112128
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation20%20563
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph20%13653
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life20%42502
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire10%8950
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield10%144108
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%26978
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter10%128649
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%57653
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno10%16423
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless10%60802
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants10%112749
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon20%255247
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key20%198009
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade20%382935
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream20%234671
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker20%341605
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff10%384176
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%218863
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%384150
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots10%125808
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask10%512681
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants10%116918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst6620%171740
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab6390%115130
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter6030%128649
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog5950%120091
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow5920%129460
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection5920%112128
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves5840%101321
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask5810%144141
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants5810%168207
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves5740%115387
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield5650%144108
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star5650%144048
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow5620%153955
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword5550%129225
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants5510%112749
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield5490%167960
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration5440%146523
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves5360%112596
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots5290%128909
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +33950%116085
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +51300%387336
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria1200%676351
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor1030%1126478
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel1020%731516
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants1000%1114530
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm910%1121762
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots890%1120471
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants860%1126827
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +3860%10957
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key830%198009
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +5800%14891
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye780%198541
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants780%1120945
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +1720%53704
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +5680%14685
ArenaDeath AngeRena +3430%155776
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor410%769716
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +7360%135128
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam340%17337
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit310%26116
ArenaDeath AngeImp280%505979
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire270%8950
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +7210%533765
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor200%638689
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless150%60802
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +1150%412565
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul110%55939
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life90%42502
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +090%180178
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos60%26978
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%20563
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor30%35879
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe30%11505
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants30%218863
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants30%116918
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots20%164821
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots20%125500
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves20%31059
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade20%5663
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow20%34827
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow20%384150
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves10%234982
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade10%382935
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants10%384703
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants10%168067
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor10%116618
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +710%123388
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind10%33519
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic10%7697
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves10%127697
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor10%30592
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots10%35192
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants10%33302
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves10%35913
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor10%35463
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves10%270871
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor10%5623
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants10%31466
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%33238
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker10%341605
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor10%163068
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm10%341061
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor21510%1929114
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor14570%1462462
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants14140%1323876
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor13590%1324560
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria7500%676351
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +72250%533765
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +11220%412565
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots810%186487
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword800%129225
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5800%387336
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab790%115130
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow780%186529
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst780%171740
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor760%225153
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm750%185445
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction750%262282
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage750%263041
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves740%173821
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter740%261775
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield730%167960
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter730%128649
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots730%143323
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +3720%10957
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm710%260925
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves710%160658
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow700%242342
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots680%257975
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots680%128909
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots670%241120
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor660%256895
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow660%129460
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants660%168207
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves650%115387
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +4590%82400
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +0560%180178
ArenaDeath CentRena +3340%155776
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +7330%135128
ArenaDeath CentImp270%505979
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key150%198009
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel150%731516
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye140%198541
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +6110%20138
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +6100%20265
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless90%60802
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation70%20563
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally70%19297
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life60%42502
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul60%55939
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos50%26978
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph40%13653
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam40%17337
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants40%168067
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots30%167596
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor30%195840
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves30%184966
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves20%232642
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker20%341605
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow20%162408
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark20%172066
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor20%769716
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm20%1121762
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning20%57653
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield10%5647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall10%13733
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor10%163068
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots10%251779
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants10%1114530
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask10%512681
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants10%1120945
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +710%123388
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots10%125500
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants10%29697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay10%22535
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace10%195523
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants10%73385
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter10%251804
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow10%384150
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade10%382935
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots10%164821
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +610%338553
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves10%7396
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor10%384729
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm10%162110
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves10%270871
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants10%265254
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves10%127697
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%42898
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff300%26097
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria300%676351
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor300%128621
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm290%129018
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability280%7194
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor270%73605
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter260%29502
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants260%29966
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants260%29697
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots250%25998
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves250%26053
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm250%11468
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm240%7280
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%129338
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow240%5685
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword240%26193
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic240%7697
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword240%73541
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash230%8060
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe230%11505
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water230%11765
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear220%11463
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants220%7259
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe210%29465
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves200%7396
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade190%5663
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield190%29694
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask190%11553
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor190%5623
ArenaDeath CowImp180%505979
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow180%73569
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants180%73385
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield160%5647
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots160%11653
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +3150%10957
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm150%29565
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots140%29422
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +4140%2038
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4140%23201
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%9408
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%23044
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key100%198009
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye80%198541
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +380%9302
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +180%53704
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning50%57653
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister50%3830
ArenaDeath CowRena +330%155776
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul20%55939
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves20%4769
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit10%26116
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +710%135128
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless10%60802
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield10%7263
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life10%42502
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos10%26978
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation10%20563
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots70%143323
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants70%250760
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor70%256895
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter60%261775
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves60%232642
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm60%238413
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow60%186529
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves60%160658
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor50%225153
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm50%185445
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction50%262282
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow40%249802
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask40%238217
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves40%173821
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves30%249703
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots30%257975
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants30%232359
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage20%263041
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%12276
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +520%134164
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%242342
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm20%260925
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +720%123388
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye10%198541
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots10%186487
ArenaDrakanDevils Key10%198009
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria10%676351
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall10%13733
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm4170%341061
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker4050%341605
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants3970%384703
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade3950%347799
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter3860%251804
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow3830%384150
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor3720%116618
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon3720%255247
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff3670%384176
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots3590%125500
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots3570%125808
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots3550%251779
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants3510%218863
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream3510%234671
ArenaGenociderRune Blade3500%382935
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves3480%234982
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor3360%384729
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves3350%127697
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants3270%116918
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +62900%338553
ArenaGenociderSpirit +11500%412565
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear1160%168849
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants1150%168067
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots1140%167596
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark1130%172066
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow1100%162408
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor1100%162291
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor1030%163068
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots980%164821
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm940%162110
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm900%164794
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +5740%387336
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +7740%123530
ArenaGenociderSpirit +0620%180178
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria620%676351
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel520%731516
ArenaGenociderDevils Key510%198009
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye510%198541
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +3460%10957
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +7410%123388
ArenaGenociderRena +3370%155776
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +7350%135128
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay320%22535
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno200%16423
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova140%39324
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm90%16674
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless80%60802
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life70%42502
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos70%26978
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul50%55939
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow40%242342
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab20%115130
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots20%257975
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots20%128909
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants20%168207
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves20%112596
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph20%13653
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation20%20563
ArenaGenociderImp10%505979
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots10%143323
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter10%128649
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection10%112128
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor10%225153
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants10%112749
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves10%160658
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves10%101321
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter70%261775
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants60%168067
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear40%168849
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves40%270871
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow30%249802
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves30%232642
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves30%184966
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow30%162408
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots30%164821
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor30%162291
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots30%241120
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm30%238413
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction30%262282
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction20%195716
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage20%263041
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace20%195523
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots20%257720
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark20%172066
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm20%260925
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm20%164794
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +520%387336
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask20%238217
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye20%198541
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves20%249703
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants20%265254
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm20%162110
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots20%167596
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor20%195840
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +710%123388
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor10%163068
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +610%338553
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +710%135128
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants10%250760
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +310%10957
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants10%232359
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +710%123530
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves930%234982
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade920%347799
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants840%384703
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor800%769716
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade790%382935
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor790%638689
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon780%255247
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff780%384176
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker740%341605
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter730%251804
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor720%384729
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants660%218863
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask650%512681
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow650%384150
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm650%341061
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream620%234671
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +6580%338553
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots560%251779
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria190%676351
ArenaNecron6Spirit +1170%412565
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +5150%387336
ArenaNecron6Devils Key120%198009
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +7100%123530
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye100%198541
ArenaNecron6Rena +360%155776
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +760%123388
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay60%22535
ArenaNecron6Spirit +050%180178
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +350%10957
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova30%39324
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos20%26978
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul20%55939
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm10%16674
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning10%57653
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor10%225153
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation10%20563
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph10%13653
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor420%1126478
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants350%1126827
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants280%1323876
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor250%1324560
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants180%1114530
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria120%676351
ArenaNecron7Spirit +150%412565
ArenaNecron7Rena +340%155776
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +740%533765
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning30%57653
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +520%387336
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation10%20563
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter10%251804
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +310%10957
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade90%347799
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker60%341605
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor60%638689
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm50%341061
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream30%234671
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm30%1121762
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor30%769716
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120%412565
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask20%512681
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade20%382935
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants20%1114530
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants20%1120945
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves20%234982
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key10%198009
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay10%22535
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots10%1120471
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor10%384729
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants120%232359
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter60%261775
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm50%260925
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask50%238217
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor50%256895
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm50%185445
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots50%186487
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots50%257975
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow50%242342
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow40%186529
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%249703
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots40%241120
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots40%257720
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +540%134164
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves30%270871
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants30%265254
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm30%238413
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves30%232642
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +520%387336
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction20%262282
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves20%257968
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor20%225153
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye10%198541
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key10%198009
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria10%676351
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants10%168207
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +710%123530
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants10%250760
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage10%263041
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor298041%1929114
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow297061%533819
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor296751%1462462
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor75410%1324560
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants74470%1323876
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria70350%676351
ArenaSchriker7Imp39270%505979
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +738310%533765
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel29350%731516
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +120190%412565
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +512180%387336
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +09820%180178
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +37760%10957
ArenaSchriker7Rena +35090%155776
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +74360%135128
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning4090%57653
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life1210%42502
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless1180%60802
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul1140%55939
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation880%20563
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos710%26978
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph470%13653
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm340%1121762
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots310%1120471
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor270%769716
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants270%1120945
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm60%341061
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants60%218863
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor60%638689
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow60%384150
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants50%384703
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor50%384729
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask40%512681
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade30%382935
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade30%347799
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves30%234982
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff30%384176
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker20%341605
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm20%16674
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay10%22535
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream10%234671
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants941323%384703
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff940563%384176
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor940193%384729
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor938893%769716
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves938313%234982
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow937913%384150
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker937263%341605
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor936773%638689
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream935353%234671
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots935273%1120471
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask935113%512681
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants934583%1120945
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade934053%382935
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade933503%347799
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm932823%341061
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm931863%1121762
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +6626312%338553
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +6314911%237004
AtlansAegis7Spirit +1307241%412565
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria215191%676351
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5190511%387336
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0155601%180178
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel146250%731516
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7123190%123530
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye123080%198541
AtlansAegis7Devils Key121190%198009
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7120030%123388
AtlansAegis7Imp104170%505979
AtlansAegis7Rena +376870%155776
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +761470%135128
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova49580%39324
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay49400%22535
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm39210%16674
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless19120%60802
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul18890%55939
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life14720%42502
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning13560%57653
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos10900%26978
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph8810%13653
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation4960%20563
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow290%242342
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter290%261775
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage260%263041
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves260%173821
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction260%262282
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants250%232359
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%250760
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves240%249703
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves240%160658
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots230%186487
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow230%249802
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves220%232642
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots220%241120
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm220%260925
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots220%257975
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm210%238413
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow210%186529
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor200%225153
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm200%185445
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor190%256895
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots180%143323
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask170%238217
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam30%17337
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally30%19297
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier10%12276
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +149544%57709
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots34203%33435
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth34113%35530
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind34043%33519
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe33943%32021
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots33943%35192
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm33753%37819
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots33623%10535
AtlansBahamutTower Shield33613%35253
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants33533%32429
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer33453%35867
AtlansBahamutLight Saber33413%34801
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves33353%33648
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves33313%35913
AtlansBahamutWind Armor33303%10525
AtlansBahamutBerdysh33253%36085
AtlansBahamutLight Spear33223%33318
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants33213%35839
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm33123%35011
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor33113%35879
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice33113%32333
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander33103%10229
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves33063%10377
AtlansBahamutBlade33023%37993
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow32913%10492
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff32893%32920
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield32883%35662
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor32743%35463
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask32533%10431
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants32473%33302
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves32233%33238
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow31763%34827
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +625272%237004
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +314091%15431
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +29821%9975
AtlansBahamutDevils Key9801%198009
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +19681%53704
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +29221%9554
AtlansBahamutImp9021%505979
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye9011%198541
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria8991%676351
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +74810%135128
AtlansBahamutRena +34650%155776
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison4370%4283
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel3590%731516
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice3190%1143
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame1730%3697
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless1000%60802
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul940%55939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister940%3830
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life840%42502
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos660%26978
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation290%20563
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning230%57653
AtlansBahamutPad Boots30%1538
AtlansBahamutVine Pants20%1337
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe20%1391
AtlansBahamutKris20%1324
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm20%1370
AtlansBahamutBuckler10%1397
AtlansBahamutPad Helm10%1321
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants10%3466
AtlansBahamutRapier10%1343
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff10%1286
AtlansBahamutPad Pants10%1364
AtlansBahamutKite Shield10%1449
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm10%912
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants10%1398
AtlansBahamutElven Bow10%873
AtlansBahamutVine Boots10%1348
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude10%136522
AtlansBahamutShort Bow10%2709
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor10%1450
AtlansBahamutBone Boots10%957
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison10%1023
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves10%1515
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff10%3605
AtlansBahamutMace10%1213
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow10%1458
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield10%3573
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves10%1483
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin10%1455
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants10%808
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots1302955%1120471
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm1302735%1121762
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor1301885%769716
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants1301335%1114530
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask1300805%512681
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor1300515%638689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants1298535%1126827
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor1298525%1126478
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants1298245%1120945
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +7538682%533765
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +6271051%237004
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +1265581%412565
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria202291%676351
AtlansBlood SoldImp177061%505979
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel172621%731516
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm163621%341061
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker163221%341605
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5161921%387336
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade158451%347799
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0131700%180178
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova115870%39324
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7105540%123530
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key103680%198009
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7103660%123388
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye103280%198541
AtlansBlood SoldRena +367790%155776
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +753270%135128
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life22720%42502
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless16100%60802
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul15890%55939
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10060%26978
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph8390%13653
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning4240%57653
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation4110%20563
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage200%263041
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves190%184966
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm190%238413
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction180%195716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask180%238217
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter160%261775
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants160%265254
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves160%232642
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow160%249802
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots160%186487
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants150%250760
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm150%185445
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots150%241120
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots150%167596
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow150%162408
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm140%260925
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants140%232359
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants140%168067
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm140%162110
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow140%186529
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves130%270871
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace120%195523
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor120%162291
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves120%257968
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor110%195840
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves110%249703
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots110%257720
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark100%172066
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction90%262282
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor70%163068
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear60%168849
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier30%12276
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno20%16423
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally10%19297
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall10%13733
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots2494327%1120471
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants2491617%1120945
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants2490297%1114530
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor2488677%1126478
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants2485567%1126827
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm2483757%1121762
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +7645782%533765
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor622612%638689
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor622302%769716
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel487171%731516
AtlansDeath AngeImp348581%505979
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +6328001%237004
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +1317681%412565
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5196231%387336
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0157400%180178
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria118540%676351
AtlansDeath AngeRena +380670%155776
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +765270%135128
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning38340%57653
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life23470%42502
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul23250%55939
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless22590%60802
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation17290%20563
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos13540%26978
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph9810%13653
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow350%162408
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark300%172066
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace290%195523
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants290%265254
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves280%257968
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor270%162291
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots270%125500
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots270%164821
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots270%125808
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves260%270871
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves260%127697
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants250%116918
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm250%164794
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves250%184966
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots240%167596
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction230%195716
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm230%238413
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor230%163068
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots230%257720
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear230%168849
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor210%195840
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants190%232359
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor180%116618
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask170%238217
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants150%168067
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves140%232642
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm130%162110
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall20%13733
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally20%19297
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm10%16674
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay10%22535
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor99966116%1929114
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor66789011%1324560
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants66687711%1323876
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor66543311%1462462
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel2682044%731516
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria1766943%676351
AtlansDeath CentImp1188202%505979
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +71178822%533765
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +6593061%237004
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +1577991%412565
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +5358451%387336
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +0288080%180178
AtlansDeath CentRena +3143190%155776
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7119030%135128
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning116480%57653
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul42240%55939
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless42020%60802
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life40990%42502
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation31250%20563
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos23040%26978
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph17770%13653
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade670%347799
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter650%251804
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm630%341061
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants600%218863
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants560%384703
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade560%382935
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots530%251779
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff520%384176
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves500%234982
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots500%125500
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow490%384150
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream490%234671
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor490%116618
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor480%384729
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants460%116918
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker460%341605
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves440%127697
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon410%255247
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots370%125808
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow230%162408
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear210%168849
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor190%163068
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark170%172066
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor160%162291
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots160%167596
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants150%168067
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm130%162110
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm110%164794
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots100%164821
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm50%16674
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay40%22535
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno20%16423
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova10%39324
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +111813100%1900
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration488655%146523
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield443604%144108
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash443044%137243
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves442894%129338
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow442834%73569
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog442524%120091
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor442344%73605
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor442114%134937
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield441884%135178
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff441814%135060
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm441254%129018
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask440984%144141
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants440934%73385
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star440184%144048
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots440124%134518
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword439564%73541
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword438584%134707
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor438574%128621
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude438234%136522
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor437674%136920
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +3397924%116085
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +6200022%237004
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5122721%387336
AtlansGreat BahaImp97841%505979
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key79031%198009
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +477471%23044
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye77211%198541
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +176981%53704
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +476021%23201
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit56311%26116
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria47890%676351
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel47510%731516
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +740560%135128
AtlansGreat BahaRena +338600%155776
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul9780%55939
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire9370%8950
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless9280%60802
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life7650%42502
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos5250%26978
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2920%57653
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation2470%20563
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask180%10431
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield140%7263
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield130%35253
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor130%35879
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor120%10525
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe120%7350
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield110%35662
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves110%10377
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow110%10492
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword100%7449
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander100%10229
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth90%35530
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire90%7223
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots80%7259
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots80%35192
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice80%32333
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber80%34801
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh80%36085
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow80%34827
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff70%7154
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants70%32429
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor70%35463
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm70%35011
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm70%37819
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer70%35867
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe70%32021
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants60%7206
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves60%35913
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants60%35839
AtlansGreat BahaBlade40%37993
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots30%10535
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice20%1143
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword10%129
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow149%129460
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask106%144141
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield96%167960
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword96%129225
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants96%168207
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab85%115130
AtlansHydraElemental Shield85%144108
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants74%112749
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog74%120091
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter74%128649
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration74%146523
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst74%171740
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves74%112596
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots64%128909
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection64%112128
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star64%144048
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves53%115387
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +543%387336
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow43%153955
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves32%101321
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +332%116085
AtlansHydraDevils Eye21%198541
AtlansHydraDevils Key21%198009
AtlansHydraImp21%505979
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +521%14685
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul11%55939
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +511%14891
AtlansHydraRena +311%155776
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +111%53704
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel11%731516
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +611%237004
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants39475%112749
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff39045%135060
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude38935%136522
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots38665%134518
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask38635%144141
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog38615%120091
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star38555%144048
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor38555%136920
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash38535%137243
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration38485%146523
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield38445%144108
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield38395%135178
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor38365%134937
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword38265%134707
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow38135%153955
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves38095%101321
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection38025%112128
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves37635%112596
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +331164%116085
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +615522%237004
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +59231%387336
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel6651%731516
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria6531%676351
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +16421%53704
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye6191%198541
AtlansLizard KinImp6071%505979
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +56011%14891
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +55951%14685
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key5751%198009
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire5401%8950
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +73190%135128
AtlansLizard KinRena +33120%155776
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit2370%26116
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning1770%57653
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul820%55939
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless630%60802
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life560%42502
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos410%26978
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation160%20563
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm30%35011
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm30%37819
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber20%34801
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe20%32021
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer20%35867
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword20%30999
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice20%32333
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves20%35913
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame20%3697
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff10%32920
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield10%35253
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants10%31466
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor10%30592
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor10%35879
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves10%33648
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor10%35463
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots10%33435
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind10%30825
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh10%36085
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants10%33302
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash574335%137243
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow573395%153955
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask573165%144141
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude573055%136522
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star573025%144048
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor572985%134937
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword572895%134707
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield572855%135178
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor572475%136920
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration572045%146523
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves571375%129338
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor571335%128621
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm571085%129018
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff570855%135060
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield570405%144108
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots569595%134518
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog566605%120091
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3442634%116085
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +6224842%237004
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria156591%676351
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5135461%387336
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +486881%23201
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +586661%14891
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key86371%198009
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +186151%53704
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +585321%14685
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye85281%198541
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +484861%23044
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit76481%26116
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel48680%731516
AtlansSilver ValImp46520%505979
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +744220%135128
AtlansSilver ValRena +343550%155776
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire33160%8950
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning19890%57653
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless9910%60802
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul9780%55939
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life8360%42502
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos6050%26978
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation2320%20563
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff210%32920
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor190%10525
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe170%32021
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves160%33648
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander150%10229
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear140%33318
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants140%35839
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield140%35253
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves140%10377
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots130%35192
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield130%35662
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm120%35011
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer110%35867
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth110%35530
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh110%36085
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind110%33519
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor110%35879
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm110%37819
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask110%10431
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow100%34827
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves100%33238
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants100%33302
AtlansSilver ValBlade90%37993
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots90%10535
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor90%35463
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants80%32429
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice80%32333
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow70%10492
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots60%33435
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves60%35913
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber60%34801
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison20%4283
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice10%1143
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +138514%57709
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword23483%30999
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe23192%11505
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor23152%30592
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants23142%33302
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves23092%33648
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor22992%35879
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots22942%31305
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh22912%36085
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water22882%11765
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves22852%35913
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow22802%34827
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer22772%35867
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves22752%31059
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind22712%30825
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear22702%33318
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm22642%35011
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield22642%35662
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff22582%32920
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind22582%33519
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants22572%31466
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots22522%11653
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield22492%35253
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor22482%35463
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear22422%11463
AtlansValkyrieBlade22342%37993
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants22332%35839
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm22332%37819
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm22262%11468
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber22242%34801
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield22182%31213
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots22172%35192
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask22032%11553
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth22012%35530
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots21792%33435
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves21742%33238
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +618292%237004
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +311931%15431
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye7701%198541
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key7591%198009
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +37351%9302
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +17331%53704
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +37111%9408
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel6151%731516
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria4871%676351
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning4791%57653
AtlansValkyrieRena +34080%155776
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +73210%135128
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame2940%3697
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister2730%3830
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit2680%26116
AtlansValkyrieImp2010%505979
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison1940%4283
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul770%55939
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless730%60802
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life700%42502
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos510%26978
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation210%20563
AtlansValkyriePad Armor30%1391
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm30%3439
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots30%957
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale30%3935
AtlansValkyrieHalberd20%3644
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe20%1391
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire20%1454
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude20%136522
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves20%1428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm20%918
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow20%873
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots20%784
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star20%1392
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice20%4299
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield10%787
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage10%3565
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves10%1483
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin10%1455
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor10%4237
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor10%3471
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm10%912
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor10%1450
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting10%4099
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants10%808
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk10%3516
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield10%3573
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison10%1023
AtlansValkyrieArquebus10%4267
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants10%4252
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield10%1449
AtlansValkyrieKatana10%911
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield10%4157
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance10%772
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +1320584%57709
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves211133%31059
AtlansVeparPlate Pants210883%31466
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves210853%35913
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants210843%32429
AtlansVeparBerdysh210783%36085
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves210503%33648
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer210193%35867
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice210193%32333
AtlansVeparBlade210063%37993
AtlansVeparBrass Helm210013%37819
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves209993%33238
AtlansVeparBrass Pants209883%35839
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants209783%33302
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind209513%33519
AtlansVeparBrass Armor209343%35879
AtlansVeparLight Spear209173%33318
AtlansVeparPlate Boots209143%33435
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword209113%30999
AtlansVeparRing of Wind209063%30825
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots208883%31305
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor208683%35463
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield208523%35662
AtlansVeparTower Shield208483%35253
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots208463%35192
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm208133%35011
AtlansVeparRing of Earth208133%35530
AtlansVeparTiger Bow208033%34827
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield207993%31213
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor207143%30592
AtlansVeparNikea Axe206643%32021
AtlansVeparLight Saber206333%34801
AtlansVeparThunder Staff204943%32920
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6164692%237004
AtlansVeparDevils Eye125032%198541
AtlansVeparDevils Key124122%198009
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +398061%15431
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +263551%9975
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +261641%9554
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +361441%9408
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +360851%9302
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +160611%53704
AtlansVeparImp53511%505979
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning42331%57653
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +731830%135128
AtlansVeparRena +331540%155776
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit23920%26116
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison22850%4283
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame22170%3697
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister18070%3830
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel14160%731516
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria13320%676351
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless7140%60802
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul6850%55939
AtlansVeparJewel of Life5730%42502
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos4210%26978
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation1880%20563
AtlansVeparBone Helm180%3439
AtlansVeparSilk Armor160%4237
AtlansVeparArquebus150%4267
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield140%3573
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale130%3935
AtlansVeparBone Pants130%4252
AtlansVeparGladius120%4226
AtlansVeparRing of Ice120%4299
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor120%293
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage120%3565
AtlansVeparTomahawk120%3516
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff90%3605
AtlansVeparBronze Armor80%3471
AtlansVeparHalberd80%3644
AtlansVeparSilk Pants70%3466
AtlansVeparSkull Shield60%787
AtlansVeparBronze Helm50%912
AtlansVeparHorn Shield50%1342
AtlansVeparVine Boots30%1348
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves30%1579
AtlansVeparRapier30%1343
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude30%136522
AtlansVeparPad Armor30%1391
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin30%1455
AtlansVeparMace20%1213
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow20%1458
AtlansVeparShort Bow20%2709
AtlansVeparLeather Helm20%1370
AtlansVeparPad Gloves20%1683
AtlansVeparPad Pants20%1364
AtlansVeparBronze Boots20%1455
AtlansVeparElven Bow20%873
AtlansVeparBone Boots10%957
AtlansVeparVine Pants10%1337
AtlansVeparMorning Star10%1392
AtlansVeparBone Gloves10%1375
AtlansVeparKite Shield10%1449
AtlansVeparSilk Boots10%784
AtlansVeparSilk Helm10%918
AtlansVeparRing of Poison10%1023
AtlansVeparDouble Axe10%1391
AtlansVeparHand Axe10%1555
AtlansVeparSkull Staff10%1286
AtlansVeparDragon Lance10%772
AtlansVeparVine Helm10%1320
AtlansVeparLeather Boots10%1361
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire10%1454
AtlansVeparLeather Pants10%1398
AtlansVeparBronze Pants10%808
AtlansVeparBow10%1363
AtlansVeparPad Boots10%1538
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport10%125
AtlansVeparPad Helm10%1321
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe10%1451
AtlansVeparSmall Shield10%1666
AtlansVeparHealing Orb10%1344
AtlansVeparLeather Armor10%1450
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage7943%263041
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots7842%241120
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow7832%242342
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield7822%167960
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction7502%262282
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves7482%173821
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots7472%143323
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter7422%261775
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves7402%160658
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst7322%171740
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants7302%250760
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor7292%256895
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +57162%134164
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots7112%257975
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants7112%168207
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor7062%225153
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves7002%249703
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm6972%260925
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots6952%186487
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm6912%185445
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow6722%186529
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow6612%249802
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +63551%237004
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria3051%676351
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +52311%387336
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots1791%128909
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves1661%115387
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword1651%129225
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key1580%198009
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +61530%20265
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter1520%128649
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection1510%112128
TarkanBeam KnighImp1500%505979
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab1430%115130
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye1430%198541
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves1420%112596
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +61420%20138
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants1270%112749
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves1270%101321
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow1260%129460
TarkanBeam KnighRena +3760%155776
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +7740%135128
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall500%13733
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally500%19297
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam350%17337
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul210%55939
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless170%60802
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel140%731516
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier130%12276
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life120%42502
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos70%26978
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation50%20563
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%293
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst12683%171740
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield12533%144108
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star12523%144048
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow12353%129460
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask12193%144141
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants12083%168207
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves11943%115387
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection11883%112128
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots11863%143323
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves11863%112596
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter11783%128649
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow11653%153955
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves11533%173821
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves11493%101321
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab11483%115130
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants11433%112749
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves11423%160658
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield11363%167960
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword11103%129225
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots10933%128909
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +310723%116085
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +65041%237004
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +53091%387336
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +12201%53704
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +62091%20138
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye2061%198541
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +52020%14685
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key1980%198009
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +61970%20265
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +51850%14891
TarkanBloody wolImp1830%505979
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel1780%731516
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria1160%676351
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +71080%135128
TarkanBloody wolRena +31040%155776
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit920%26116
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire600%8950
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam560%17337
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul400%55939
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless330%60802
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life300%42502
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos270%26978
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning170%57653
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation60%20563
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor60%293
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword40%129
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor30%35463
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm20%35011
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade20%5663
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind10%33519
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield10%35253
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth10%35530
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots10%33435
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves10%33648
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice10%32333
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves76%270871
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark76%172066
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace65%195523
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots54%257720
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots54%167596
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor54%195840
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor54%163068
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm54%162110
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction54%195716
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter43%261775
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots43%241120
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants43%265254
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves43%257968
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key43%198009
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow43%249802
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +643%237004
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants43%250760
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction43%262282
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants43%232359
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow43%162408
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor32%162291
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm32%238413
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm32%164794
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm32%260925
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye22%198541
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves22%232642
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants22%168067
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage22%263041
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots22%164821
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +622%338553
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +711%135128
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel11%731516
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask11%238217
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +711%123530
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves11%184966
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear11%168849
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm11%16674
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +711%123388
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +121591100%1673
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7451%257975
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow7421%242342
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor7301%225153
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor7171%256895
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow3520%129460
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab3490%115130
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield3460%167960
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves3380%101321
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43350%82400
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves3330%173821
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves3310%115387
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword3290%129225
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst3260%171740
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3180%160658
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots3180%128909
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants3160%112749
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection3110%112128
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots3070%143323
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter3060%128649
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3050%112596
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants3030%168207
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +61850%237004
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%387336
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key790%198009
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +6710%20265
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +6660%20138
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye650%198541
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel630%731516
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +1620%53704
TarkanIron WheelImp550%505979
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria470%676351
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +7400%135128
TarkanIron WheelRena +3360%155776
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%12276
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall150%13733
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos100%26978
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam90%17337
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless80%60802
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life70%42502
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul50%55939
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor50%293
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword20%129
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%57653
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter10%29502
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe10%11505
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab57275%115130
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots53735%128909
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves53385%115387
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants53235%112749
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star53215%144048
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration53105%146523
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask52995%144141
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow52985%129460
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword52765%129225
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow52705%153955
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves52255%101321
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog52245%120091
TarkanMutantElemental Shield52025%144108
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves51795%112596
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection51775%112128
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor51465%136920
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter50774%128649
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +344054%116085
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +621342%237004
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash13451%137243
TarkanMutantLighting Sword13371%134707
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff13321%135060
TarkanMutantDragon Shield13151%135178
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots13041%134518
TarkanMutantDragon Armor12951%134937
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +512611%387336
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude12501%136522
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +58781%14891
TarkanMutantDevils Eye8751%198541
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +18571%53704
TarkanMutantDevils Key8021%198009
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +57951%14685
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5100%731516
TarkanMutantRena +34580%155776
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +74480%135128
TarkanMutantImp4160%505979
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria3530%676351
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit3160%26116
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire3100%8950
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning1350%57653
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul990%55939
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless860%60802
TarkanMutantJewel of Life810%42502
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos560%26978
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation350%20563
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor280%293
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%129
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves40%35913
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe40%11505
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask30%11553
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard30%48
TarkanMutantRing of Magic30%7697
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves30%33648
TarkanMutantThunder Staff20%32920
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves20%31059
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash20%8060
TarkanMutantPendant of Water20%11765
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants20%33302
TarkanMutantBlade20%37993
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots20%11653
TarkanMutantPlate Helm20%11468
TarkanMutantTiger Bow20%34827
TarkanMutantPlate Pants10%31466
TarkanMutantTear of Elf10%22
TarkanMutantRing of Earth10%35530
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%3830
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword10%30999
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear10%11463
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves10%33238
TarkanMutantLight Saber10%34801
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind10%33519
TarkanMutantBrass Armor10%35879
TarkanMutantBrass Helm10%37819
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage13874%263041
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves13874%160658
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield13864%167960
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow13784%186529
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction13774%262282
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor13754%256895
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter13704%128649
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword13554%129225
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots13524%128909
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow13434%129460
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow13424%242342
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm13404%260925
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots13384%143323
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves13274%115387
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots13254%241120
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves13164%173821
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +413124%82400
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm13114%185445
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots13074%186487
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab12954%115130
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor12864%225153
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants12844%168207
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst12753%171740
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots12563%257975
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter12473%261775
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +66692%237004
TarkanTantalosImp4701%505979
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +53691%387336
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +62801%20138
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye2801%198541
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +62651%20265
TarkanTantalosDevils Key2451%198009
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +71350%135128
TarkanTantalosRena +31120%155776
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria680%676351
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam640%17337
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally420%19297
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall400%13733
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning390%57653
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul350%55939
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless300%60802
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier300%12276
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life250%42502
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos140%26978
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel120%731516
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation70%20563
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor40%293
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword40%129
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor30%128621
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants20%7259
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff20%26097
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash20%8060
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants10%29966
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability10%7194
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants10%73385
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword10%26193
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm10%7280
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor10%73605
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor10%5623
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter10%29502
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves10%129338
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace611%195523
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm59%238413
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants59%232359
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage47%263041
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves35%249703
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction35%262282
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction35%195716
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter24%261775
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +524%387336
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves24%184966
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask24%238217
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow24%249802
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor24%225153
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor24%195840
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants24%265254
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots24%241120
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow24%186529
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm24%260925
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves12%257968
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves12%270871
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +712%123388
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria12%676351
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%1398
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%918
9Aegis1Small Axe10%2538
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%7154
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +312%15431
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves1171%112596
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +31041%116085
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1031%144108
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst1031%171740
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1011%144141
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter991%128649
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants961%112749
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword881%129225
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection871%112128
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star871%144048
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield871%167960
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots851%128909
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow821%129460
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow791%153955
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants771%168207
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves681%173821
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless581%60802
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul340%55939
9Ax WarriorDevils Key240%198009
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye190%198541
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1180%53704
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +5180%387336
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +5180%14685
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5170%14891
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel160%731516
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves120%115387
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves110%101321
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab110%115130
9Ax WarriorImp110%505979
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life100%42502
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria90%676351
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration70%146523
9Ax WarriorRena +370%155776
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +760%135128
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation50%20563
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit40%26116
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos40%26978
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire20%8950
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam20%17337
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning10%57653
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1290%144048
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1170%129225
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1120%173821
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection1120%112128
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1100%112749
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1100%129460
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst1080%171740
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask1060%144141
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1060%128649
9Bloody wolElemental Shield1050%144108
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1030%160658
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1010%153955
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield960%167960
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants960%168207
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots940%128909
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves920%112596
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3790%116085
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless450%60802
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul360%55939
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +5250%387336
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria240%676351
9Bloody wolDevils Key220%198009
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +5210%14685
9Bloody wolJewel of Life180%42502
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1170%53704
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +6170%20265
9Bloody wolDevils Eye170%198541
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5160%14891
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6150%20138
9Bloody wolImp140%505979
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots120%143323
9Bloody wolRena +3100%155776
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves100%101321
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves100%115387
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation90%20563
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab80%115130
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +770%135128
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire70%8950
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos60%26978
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel60%731516
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam60%17337
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%26116
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning30%57653
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%35913
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +22811%42898
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots1850%31305
9Cursed WizRing of Magic1830%7697
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm1790%29565
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor1780%30592
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow1760%5685
9Cursed WizPlate Armor1740%5623
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter1690%29502
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask1680%11553
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield1650%31213
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves1640%26053
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear1630%11463
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1620%60802
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants1610%29697
9Cursed WizPlate Pants1600%31466
9Cursed WizDouble Blade1600%5663
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves1590%7396
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff1570%26097
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield1550%5647
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe1540%29465
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash1530%8060
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants1520%7259
9Cursed WizBronze Shield1500%29694
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm1490%7280
9Cursed WizDragon Boots1490%29422
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword1470%30999
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots1470%11653
9Cursed WizPendant of Water1460%11765
9Cursed WizPlate Helm1450%11468
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves1440%31059
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants1430%29966
9Cursed WizGiant Sword1420%26193
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe1410%11505
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots1400%25998
9Cursed WizRing of Wind1390%30825
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability1360%7194
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul1040%55939
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4840%2038
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1680%53704
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3630%9302
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit540%26116
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3510%9408
9Cursed WizDevils Eye500%198541
9Cursed WizDevils Key480%198009
9Cursed WizRena +3340%155776
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria320%676351
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel300%731516
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7290%135128
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%20563
9Cursed WizJewel of Life230%42502
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister220%3830
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos210%26978
9Cursed WizImp200%505979
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning100%57653
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +13733%57709
9CyclopsBone Pants2282%4252
9CyclopsBone Armor2262%4889
9CyclopsBronze Armor2252%3471
9CyclopsWind Helm2192%5340
9CyclopsJewel of Bless2152%60802
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield2132%3573
9CyclopsScale Boots2112%4919
9CyclopsRing of Poison2092%1023
9CyclopsBattle Bow2072%5438
9CyclopsElven Axe2062%5541
9CyclopsTomahawk2052%3516
9CyclopsFalcon2052%4736
9CyclopsHalberd2032%3644
9CyclopsScale Gloves2022%4769
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves2022%5542
9CyclopsScale Pants2022%4746
9CyclopsScale Helm2022%5403
9CyclopsWind Gloves2002%5483
9CyclopsSilk Pants1992%3466
9CyclopsSilk Armor1982%4237
9CyclopsWind Boots1982%5224
9CyclopsElven Shield1972%4157
9CyclopsBone Helm1962%3439
9CyclopsArquebus1942%4267
9CyclopsRing of Ice1932%4299
9CyclopsScale Armor1922%5314
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage1882%3565
9CyclopsSpear1862%4647
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting1852%4099
9CyclopsAngelic Staff1832%3605
9CyclopsPlate Shield1832%4641
9CyclopsGladius1822%4226
9CyclopsFlail1752%4697
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1401%55939
9CyclopsKite Shield1261%1449
9CyclopsVine Armor1231%1516
9CyclopsLeather Armor1161%1450
9CyclopsBronze Gloves1141%1483
9CyclopsBronze Pants1131%808
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow1121%1458
9CyclopsSword of Assassin1111%1455
9CyclopsBone Boots1101%957
9CyclopsPendant of Fire1091%1454
9CyclopsSilk Gloves1091%1428
9CyclopsSilk Helm1071%918
9CyclopsBronze Boots1071%1455
9CyclopsDragon Lance1041%772
9CyclopsPad Armor1021%1391
9CyclopsBone Gloves1011%1375
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude1011%136522
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe991%1451
9CyclopsSilk Boots991%784
9CyclopsSkull Shield981%787
9CyclopsBronze Helm981%912
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1971%378
9CyclopsKatana931%911
9CyclopsDouble Axe871%1391
9CyclopsElven Bow871%873
9CyclopsBox of Luck +1841%53704
9CyclopsMorning Star841%1392
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1791%750
9CyclopsDevils Key771%198009
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1681%756
9CyclopsDevils Eye631%198541
9CyclopsBox of Luck +7440%135128
9CyclopsJewel of Life410%42502
9CyclopsRena +3380%155776
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria290%676351
9CyclopsJewel of Creation280%20563
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite260%796
9CyclopsScroll of Ice230%1143
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting210%156
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport210%125
9CyclopsGuardian Angel170%731516
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning170%57653
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos140%26978
9CyclopsOrb of Impale110%3935
9CyclopsShort Sword20%1671
9CyclopsApple10%9741
9CyclopsSmall Shield10%1666
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +22212%42898
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow1601%5685
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask1441%11553
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer1441%35867
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves1421%31059
9Dark KnighPlate Boots1421%33435
9Dark KnighPendant of Water1411%11765
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots1401%11653
9Dark KnighTiger Bow1391%34827
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield1391%5647
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash1381%8060
9Dark KnighThunder Staff1371%32920
9Dark KnighLight Spear1371%33318
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots1371%31305
9Dark KnighTower Shield1361%35253
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants1361%33302
9Dark KnighPlate Pants1351%31466
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor1331%35463
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves1331%33648
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves1331%33238
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe1321%11505
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind1311%33519
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear1301%11463
9Dark KnighLight Saber1291%34801
9Dark KnighBrass Armor1281%35879
9Dark KnighRing of Wind1281%30825
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves1271%35913
9Dark KnighPlate Helm1271%11468
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield1261%31213
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor1261%30592
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword1251%30999
9Dark KnighRing of Magic1231%7697
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots1191%35192
9Dark KnighBerdysh1171%36085
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1171%60802
9Dark KnighPlate Armor1171%5623
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm1141%35011
9Dark KnighRing of Earth1131%35530
9Dark KnighDouble Blade1111%5663
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul901%55939
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3801%15431
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3581%9302
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1561%53704
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%198541
9Dark KnighDevils Key500%198009
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3400%9408
9Dark KnighRena +3250%155776
9Dark KnighJewel of Life240%42502
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7220%135128
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria210%676351
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel190%731516
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit190%26116
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison170%4283
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos150%26978
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation130%20563
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame110%3697
9Dark KnighImp70%505979
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister70%3830
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning10%57653
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +24781%42898
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3001%7396
9Death CowPlate Helm2941%11468
9Death CowGuardian Helm2901%29565
9Death CowDragon Boots2821%29422
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2821%11553
9Death CowLegendary Shield2811%5647
9Death CowLegendary Boots2801%11653
9Death CowPlate Armor2791%5623
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves2791%129338
9Death CowHelical Sword2781%73541
9Death CowLegendary Armor2781%73605
9Death CowGuardian Pants2781%29697
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow2751%5685
9Death CowGuardian Boots2741%25998
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash2741%8060
9Death CowDragon Pants2741%73385
9Death CowBronze Shield2731%29694
9Death CowGiant Sword2731%26193
9Death CowPendant of Water2691%11765
9Death CowBattle Scepter2641%29502
9Death CowGuardian Armor2611%128621
9Death CowLight Plate Pants2611%7259
9Death CowSilver Bow2601%73569
9Death CowGorgon Staff2601%26097
9Death CowLegendary Helm2591%7280
9Death CowLegendary Pants2581%29966
9Death CowRing of Magic2561%7697
9Death CowDragon Gloves2561%26053
9Death CowPendant of Ability2511%7194
9Death CowDragon Helm2460%129018
9Death CowDouble Blade2420%5663
9Death CowSerpent Spear2420%11463
9Death CowGreat Scythe2320%29465
9Death CowJewel of Bless2300%60802
9Death CowLarkan Axe2230%11505
9Death CowJewel of Soul1850%55939
9Death CowTransformation Ring +41690%2038
9Death CowDevils Eye960%198541
9Death CowBlood Bone +4930%23044
9Death CowBox of Luck +1910%53704
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3870%9408
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +4820%23201
9Death CowImp800%505979
9Death CowScroll of Twister790%3830
9Death CowHorn of Uniria770%676351
9Death CowBlood Bone +3750%9302
9Death CowDevils Key700%198009
9Death CowJewel of Life620%42502
9Death CowRena +3530%155776
9Death CowBox of Luck +7510%135128
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit370%26116
9Death CowGuardian Angel340%731516
9Death CowJewel of Creation330%20563
9Death CowJewel of Chaos200%26978
9Death CowOrb of Summoning110%57653
9Death CowScale Pants10%4746
9Death CowKatana10%911
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +25181%42898
9Death GorgDragon Helm4721%129018
9Death GorgLegendary Armor4641%73605
9Death GorgHelical Sword4621%73541
9Death GorgDragon Pants4571%73385
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots4531%134518
9Death GorgBronze Shield4421%29694
9Death GorgDragon Armor4421%134937
9Death GorgDragon Shield4411%135178
9Death GorgLighting Sword4411%134707
9Death GorgLegendary Staff4391%135060
9Death GorgGreat Scythe4361%29465
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves4351%129338
9Death GorgSilver Bow4331%73569
9Death GorgBattle Scepter4281%29502
9Death GorgLegendary Pants4281%29966
9Death GorgGuardian Helm4211%29565
9Death GorgGuardian Pants4141%29697
9Death GorgBill of Balrog4121%120091
9Death GorgGuardian Armor4071%128621
9Death GorgDragon Boots4001%29422
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor3991%136920
9Death GorgJewel of Bless2400%60802
9Death GorgJewel of Soul2050%55939
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +51500%387336
9Death GorgDevils Key1090%198009
9Death GorgBox of Luck +11010%53704
9Death GorgBlood Bone +4970%23044
9Death GorgDevils Eye940%198541
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +4830%23201
9Death GorgImp800%505979
9Death GorgRena +3630%155776
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit550%26116
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%136522
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration510%146523
9Death GorgJewel of Life500%42502
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria460%676351
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash450%137243
9Death GorgGuardian Angel440%731516
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7400%135128
9Death GorgJewel of Creation310%20563
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos230%26978
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire140%8950
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning30%57653
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +22600%42898
9Death KnigDragon Pants2380%73385
9Death KnigBattle Scepter2290%29502
9Death KnigLegendary Pants2270%29966
9Death KnigDragon Armor2260%134937
9Death KnigGreat Scythe2240%29465
9Death KnigSilver Bow2200%73569
9Death KnigGuardian Boots2190%25998
9Death KnigDragon Boots2190%29422
9Death KnigDragon Gloves2170%26053
9Death KnigBronze Shield2090%29694
9Death KnigLighting Sword2090%134707
9Death KnigGiant Sword2060%26193
9Death KnigDragon Helm2050%129018
9Death KnigGuardian Helm2040%29565
9Death KnigGorgon Staff2030%26097
9Death KnigLegendary Armor2000%73605
9Death KnigGuardian Armor1980%128621
9Death KnigGuardian Pants1980%29697
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots1970%134518
9Death KnigDragon Shield1940%135178
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor1930%136920
9Death KnigLegendary Staff1860%135060
9Death KnigHelical Sword1800%73541
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves1770%129338
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1370%60802
9Death KnigJewel of Soul970%55939
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5800%387336
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4610%23201
9Death KnigDevils Eye610%198541
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4570%23044
9Death KnigDevils Key450%198009
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1440%53704
9Death KnigGuardian Angel380%731516
9Death KnigImp340%505979
9Death KnigJewel of Life290%42502
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude280%136522
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7270%135128
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit270%26116
9Death KnigRena +3240%155776
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria190%676351
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash190%137243
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos170%26978
9Death KnigJewel of Creation150%20563
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire50%8950
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%5309
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%7223
9Death KnigSerpent Sword10%7449
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +21840%42898
9DevilLighting Sword1530%134707
9DevilLegendary Helm1520%7280
9DevilAdamantine Boots1510%134518
9DevilLegendary Staff1470%135060
9DevilDragon Armor1370%134937
9DevilLegendary Pants1340%29966
9DevilDragon Boots1300%29422
9DevilGuardian Gloves1280%7396
9DevilBattle Scepter1260%29502
9DevilLegendary Armor1250%73605
9DevilDragon Shield1240%135178
9DevilDragon Gloves1240%26053
9DevilGiant Sword1230%26193
9DevilDragon Pants1220%73385
9DevilPendant of Ability1210%7194
9DevilDragon Helm1200%129018
9DevilGreat Scythe1180%29465
9DevilHelical Sword1160%73541
9DevilGuardian Armor1150%128621
9DevilJewel of Bless1150%60802
9DevilGuardian Helm1130%29565
9DevilBronze Shield1110%29694
9DevilLight Plate Pants1100%7259
9DevilGuardian Pants1060%29697
9DevilGuardian Boots1060%25998
9DevilAdamantine Gloves1010%129338
9DevilGorgon Staff970%26097
9DevilSilver Bow950%73569
9DevilJewel of Soul710%55939
9DevilTransformation Ring +5510%387336
9DevilDevils Eye430%198541
9DevilBlood Bone +4380%23044
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4330%23201
9DevilDevils Key330%198009
9DevilImp330%505979
9DevilBox of Luck +1320%53704
9DevilJewel of Life320%42502
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit270%26116
9DevilBox of Luck +7220%135128
9DevilHorn of Uniria220%676351
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude210%136522
9DevilGuardian Angel190%731516
9DevilJewel of Creation180%20563
9DevilRena +3160%155776
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash120%137243
9DevilJewel of Chaos90%26978
9DevilOrb of Summoning20%57653
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter2935%128649
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants2935%168207
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst2935%171740
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow2915%153955
9Elite OgreElemental Shield2855%144108
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog2845%120091
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star2835%144048
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves2835%112596
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask2815%144141
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots2795%128909
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection2775%112128
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants2775%112749
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield2755%167960
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow2725%129460
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword2605%129225
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +32264%116085
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless1262%60802
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul1152%55939
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +5691%387336
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +5581%14891
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel561%731516
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +5531%14685
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +1491%53704
9Elite OgreDevils Key411%198009
9Elite OgreDevils Eye401%198541
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves371%115387
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration361%146523
9Elite OgreJewel of Life351%42502
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria301%676351
9Elite OgreImp291%505979
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab281%115130
9Elite OgreRena +3250%155776
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves220%101321
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam220%17337
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit110%26116
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7110%135128
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos100%26978
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation90%20563
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire20%8950
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%30999
9Elite OgrePlate Boots10%33435
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%57653
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor10%30592
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%11463
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +13151%57709
9Hell HoundBrass Boots1500%10535
9Hell HoundBrass Armor1490%35879
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword1420%7449
9Hell HoundArquebus1420%4267
9Hell HoundElven Axe1420%5541
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff1400%7154
9Hell HoundBerdysh1390%36085
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander1390%10229
9Hell HoundWind Boots1380%5224
9Hell HoundScale Gloves1380%4769
9Hell HoundRing of Ice1360%4299
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves1350%5542
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants1350%32429
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice1350%32333
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul1340%55939
9Hell HoundBone Armor1340%4889
9Hell HoundWind Pants1330%7206
9Hell HoundBone Pants1330%4252
9Hell HoundBrass Pants1330%35839
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer1320%35867
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless1310%60802
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves1300%35913
9Hell HoundScale Pants1280%4746
9Hell HoundBattle Axe1280%7350
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow1260%10492
9Hell HoundSilk Armor1250%4237
9Hell HoundGladius1240%4226
9Hell HoundWind Helm1240%5340
9Hell HoundBattle Bow1230%5438
9Hell HoundScale Boots1230%4919
9Hell HoundFalcon1220%4736
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask1220%10431
9Hell HoundWind Armor1210%10525
9Hell HoundSpear1210%4647
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots1200%7259
9Hell HoundRing of Fire1190%7223
9Hell HoundScale Helm1180%5403
9Hell HoundElven Shield1160%4157
9Hell HoundNikea Axe1160%32021
9Hell HoundScale Armor1150%5314
9Hell HoundRing of Earth1140%35530
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves1140%10377
9Hell HoundPlate Shield1140%4641
9Hell HoundGiant Trident1120%5309
9Hell HoundWind Gloves1110%5483
9Hell HoundBrass Helm1090%37819
9Hell HoundBlade1090%37993
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor1080%35463
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield1060%7263
9Hell HoundFlail1060%4697
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield1050%35662
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting1030%4099
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +2960%3059
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +2630%9975
9Hell HoundDevils Key620%198009
9Hell HoundDevils Eye610%198541
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +2530%9554
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +1510%53704
9Hell HoundJewel of Life400%42502
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +7380%135128
9Hell HoundRena +3290%155776
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite270%796
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame230%3697
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation210%20563
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale180%3935
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos170%26978
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria140%676351
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison60%4283
9Hell HoundImp40%505979
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning30%57653
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel20%731516
9Hell HoundPad Pants10%1364
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%1342
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%1515
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice10%1143
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +12884%57709
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots1882%7259
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves1842%10377
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword1822%7449
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow1822%10492
9Hell SpideBrass Armor1822%35879
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask1802%10431
9Hell SpideTower Shield1772%35253
9Hell SpideRing of Fire1742%7223
9Hell SpideWind Pants1742%7206
9Hell SpideRing of Earth1732%35530
9Hell SpideWind Armor1712%10525
9Hell SpideBrass Boots1712%10535
9Hell SpideBrass Helm1712%37819
9Hell SpideBerdysh1692%36085
9Hell SpideGiant Trident1692%5309
9Hell SpideBrass Pants1672%35839
9Hell SpideNikea Axe1672%32021
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield1662%7263
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves1652%35913
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm1642%35011
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff1632%7154
9Hell SpideBattle Axe1622%7350
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield1612%35662
9Hell SpideLight Saber1592%34801
9Hell SpideTiger Bow1572%34827
9Hell SpideBlade1552%37993
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless1552%60802
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice1542%32333
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants1512%32429
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor1472%35463
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer1412%35867
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots1412%35192
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander1382%10229
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul1141%55939
9Hell SpideBattle Bow951%5438
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3941%15431
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves921%5542
9Hell SpideScale Helm831%5403
9Hell SpideScale Armor831%5314
9Hell SpideElven Axe801%5541
9Hell SpideWind Boots771%5224
9Hell SpideWind Gloves741%5483
9Hell SpideWind Helm741%5340
9Hell SpideDevils Key731%198009
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2711%9975
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1671%53704
9Hell SpideScale Pants661%4746
9Hell SpideBone Armor601%4889
9Hell SpideFalcon601%4736
9Hell SpideFlail591%4697
9Hell SpideScale Boots591%4919
9Hell SpidePlate Shield551%4641
9Hell SpideDevils Eye521%198541
9Hell SpideScale Gloves501%4769
9Hell SpideSpear461%4647
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2441%9554
9Hell SpideJewel of Life360%42502
9Hell SpideRena +3330%155776
9Hell SpideImp290%505979
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +7270%135128
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria250%676351
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos240%26978
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation230%20563
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice180%1143
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister170%3830
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison150%4283
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame130%3697
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning90%57653
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel90%731516
9Hell SpideLeather Boots10%1361
9Hell SpideSmall Shield10%1666
9Illusion oBox of Luck +8712%1302
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2110%42898
9Illusion oPlate Gloves100%33238
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9100%1195
9Illusion oGuardian Boots100%25998
9Illusion oLegendary Helm100%7280
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash100%8060
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves90%31059
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves90%7396
9Illusion oJewel of Soul80%55939
9Illusion oLegendary Boots80%11653
9Illusion oBronze Shield80%29694
9Illusion oGorgon Staff80%26097
9Illusion oDragon Gloves80%26053
9Illusion oLegendary Shield70%5647
9Illusion oBill of Balrog70%120091
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield60%167960
9Illusion oLighting Sword60%134707
9Illusion oPlate Armor60%5623
9Illusion oDragon Armor60%134937
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow60%5685
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask60%11553
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor60%136920
9Illusion oHelical Sword60%73541
9Illusion oBattle Scepter60%29502
9Illusion oRing of Magic60%7697
9Illusion oSilver Bow50%73569
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves50%33648
9Illusion oGuardian Pants50%29697
9Illusion oGiant Sword50%26193
9Illusion oBlood Bone +350%9302
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow50%384150
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants50%7259
9Illusion oPlate Boots50%33435
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves50%129338
9Illusion oGuardian Armor50%128621
9Illusion oRing of Wind50%30825
9Illusion oDouble Blade50%5663
9Illusion oPendant of Water40%11765
9Illusion oThunder Staff40%32920
9Illusion oScroll of Summon40%255247
9Illusion oSerpent Shield40%31213
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection40%112128
9Illusion oSpirit Pants40%33302
9Illusion oDragon Helm40%129018
9Illusion oPendant of Ability40%7194
9Illusion oLarkan Axe40%11505
9Illusion oDragon Shield40%135178
9Illusion oPlate Pants40%31466
9Illusion oRena +340%155776
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves40%173821
9Illusion oSpirit Armor40%30592
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants40%112749
9Illusion oLegendary Staff30%135060
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots30%31305
9Illusion oGreat Scythe30%29465
9Illusion oJewel of Bless30%60802
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves30%112596
9Illusion oPlate Helm30%11468
9Illusion oJewel of Creation30%20563
9Illusion oBox of Luck +130%53704
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor30%256895
9Illusion oDevils Eye30%198541
9Illusion oLord Scepter30%251804
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants30%218863
9Illusion oCrystal Sword30%129225
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +530%387336
9Illusion oPendant of Wind30%33519
9Illusion oBrass Armor30%35879
9Illusion oLegendary Armor30%73605
9Illusion oSphinx Armor30%35463
9Illusion oSpirit Helm30%35011
9Illusion oDragon Boots30%29422
9Illusion oLegendary Sword30%30999
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves20%160658
9Illusion oScroll of Twister20%3830
9Illusion oLight Spear20%33318
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%167596
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants20%168067
9Illusion oGuardian Angel20%731516
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor20%195840
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit20%26116
9Illusion oSerpent Spear20%11463
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow20%153955
9Illusion oPendant of Ice20%32333
9Illusion oDevils Key20%198009
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%242342
9Illusion oTiger Bow20%34827
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves20%35913
9Illusion oRing of Earth10%35530
9Illusion oMaster Scepter10%128649
9Illusion oRune Blade10%382935
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%184966
9Illusion oBlood Bone +710%123530
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%3697
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning10%57653
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%23201
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots10%257975
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst10%171740
9Illusion oBox of Luck +710%135128
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow10%129460
9Illusion oBlood Bone +610%20265
9Illusion oGreat Hammer10%35867
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%168207
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%12276
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm10%164794
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor10%225153
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%338553
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +410%2038
9Illusion oDragon Pants10%73385
9Illusion oTower Shield10%35253
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark10%172066
9Illusion oImp10%505979
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots10%251779
9Illusion oSpirit Boots10%35192
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots10%128909
9Illusion oLight Saber10%34801
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves10%257968
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor1540%256895
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots1410%257975
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor1310%225153
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves830%112596
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves750%160658
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots720%128909
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield710%167960
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst700%171740
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow700%129460
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter680%128649
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants660%168207
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4660%82400
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves650%173821
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword610%129225
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection600%112128
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless580%60802
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants540%112749
9Iron WheelImp360%505979
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul300%55939
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6240%20265
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria240%676351
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +5200%387336
9Iron WheelDevils Key170%198009
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1130%53704
9Iron WheelJewel of Life120%42502
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow120%242342
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel120%731516
9Iron WheelDevils Eye110%198541
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%20138
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots80%143323
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos50%26978
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +750%135128
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%101321
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier40%12276
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves40%115387
9Iron WheelRena +330%155776
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam30%17337
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab30%115130
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation20%20563
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning10%57653
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword10%30999
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%31213
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%11463
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%73385
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask2986%144141
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves2876%112596
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +32866%116085
9Ogre archeElemental Shield2846%144108
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog2776%120091
9Ogre archeDragon Armor2776%134937
9Ogre archeDragon Shield2755%135178
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff2675%135060
9Ogre archeLighting Sword2645%134707
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor2605%136920
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants2595%112749
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection2575%112128
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow2575%153955
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots2455%134518
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star2405%144048
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless1373%60802
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul912%55939
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria651%676351
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +5641%387336
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +5611%14891
9Ogre archeDevils Eye571%198541
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +1511%53704
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +5471%14685
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel461%731516
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire431%8950
9Ogre archeDevils Key421%198009
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7381%135128
9Ogre archeRena +3361%155776
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude291%136522
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves291%101321
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration261%146523
9Ogre archeImp250%505979
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation240%20563
9Ogre archeJewel of Life240%42502
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash220%137243
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning130%57653
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit120%26116
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos120%26978
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%30999
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +13040%57709
9Poison BulPendant of Water2060%11765
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask2060%11553
9Poison BulPlate Pants2050%31466
9Poison BulBerdysh2020%36085
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1990%35192
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1970%33302
9Poison BulBrass Pants1970%35839
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1890%35913
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1890%30999
9Poison BulBrass Armor1870%35879
9Poison BulPlate Boots1870%33435
9Poison BulBlade1870%37993
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1830%31059
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1820%33238
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1810%35463
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1800%11505
9Poison BulTower Shield1790%35253
9Poison BulLight Spear1790%33318
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1780%33519
9Poison BulRing of Wind1770%30825
9Poison BulTiger Bow1770%34827
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1760%35867
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1760%31305
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1760%31213
9Poison BulLight Saber1750%34801
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1740%11463
9Poison BulRing of Earth1740%35530
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1720%35011
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1700%30592
9Poison BulThunder Staff1700%32920
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1690%33648
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1630%35662
9Poison BulPlate Helm1610%11468
9Poison BulJewel of Bless1600%60802
9Poison BulBrass Helm1500%37819
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1450%11653
9Poison BulJewel of Soul1280%55939
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +3890%15431
9Poison BulDevils Eye690%198541
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1670%53704
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3640%9408
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3560%9302
9Poison BulDevils Key540%198009
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria480%676351
9Poison BulGuardian Angel430%731516
9Poison BulJewel of Life410%42502
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning390%57653
9Poison BulBox of Luck +7330%135128
9Poison BulScroll of Flame270%3697
9Poison BulJewel of Creation250%20563
9Poison BulScroll of Twister250%3830
9Poison BulScroll of Poison240%4283
9Poison BulImp210%505979
9Poison BulRena +3200%155776
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit150%26116
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos130%26978
9Poison BulBone Pants10%4252
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%1455
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +22364%42898
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1582%33302
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1572%7697
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1502%11653
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1492%31213
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1492%7280
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1482%5647
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1482%33648
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1462%35011
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1462%30592
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1462%31466
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1462%7194
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1442%7396
9Poison ShaLight Spear1422%33318
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1422%7259
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash1402%8060
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1392%5663
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1392%11765
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1372%33238
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1372%5685
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1372%11463
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1372%33435
9Poison ShaTower Shield1362%35253
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1362%30999
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1342%5623
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless1342%60802
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1322%31305
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1322%35192
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1312%30825
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1292%11553
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1292%32920
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1252%34827
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1252%33519
9Poison ShaLight Saber1252%34801
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1242%11505
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1242%11468
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1182%31059
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul881%55939
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +4641%2038
9Poison ShaDevils Eye601%198541
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3521%9408
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1511%53704
9Poison ShaDevils Key491%198009
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +3471%9302
9Poison ShaRena +3421%155776
9Poison ShaJewel of Life300%42502
9Poison ShaImp290%505979
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit270%26116
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel250%731516
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7240%135128
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria240%676351
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation230%20563
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos210%26978
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister210%3830
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame200%3697
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%57653
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%873
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%1455
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots860%128909
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor810%256895
9Queen RainGreat Scepter780%261775
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst780%171740
9Queen RainCrystal Sword750%129225
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants740%168207
9Queen RainSword of Destruction740%262282
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots710%257975
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor690%225153
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4640%82400
9Queen RainMaster Scepter630%128649
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage620%263041
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm580%260925
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%167960
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves570%173821
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow560%129460
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%160658
9Queen RainJewel of Bless340%60802
9Queen RainJewel of Soul290%55939
9Queen RainGuardian Angel180%731516
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5180%387336
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves160%112596
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6150%20138
9Queen RainDevils Eye150%198541
9Queen RainDevils Key140%198009
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection120%112128
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab110%115130
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6100%20265
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots100%143323
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow90%153955
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall80%13733
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow80%242342
9Queen RainBox of Luck +780%135128
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants80%112749
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria80%676351
9Queen RainRena +360%155776
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow60%186529
9Queen RainImp60%505979
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos60%26978
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots60%186487
9Queen RainJewel of Creation50%20563
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves50%115387
9Queen RainJewel of Life50%42502
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier40%12276
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm30%185445
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%17337
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves10%101321
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%26097
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning10%57653
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%7396
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%3565
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%1342
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%3573
9Rogue CentDevils Key10%198009
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%32429
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +22284%42898
9Schriker2Legendary Pants1552%29966
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots1542%31305
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind1532%33519
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask1492%11553
9Schriker2Giant Sword1482%26193
9Schriker2Double Blade1462%5663
9Schriker2Guardian Helm1452%29565
9Schriker2Serpent Spear1412%11463
9Schriker2Larkan Axe1412%11505
9Schriker2Spirit Armor1412%30592
9Schriker2Pendant of Water1402%11765
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves1392%33648
9Schriker2Light Spear1392%33318
9Schriker2Ring of Magic1382%7697
9Schriker2Plate Gloves1372%33238
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability1362%7194
9Schriker2Serpent Shield1362%31213
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow1352%5685
9Schriker2Legendary Sword1352%30999
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves1352%7396
9Schriker2Thunder Staff1352%32920
9Schriker2Legendary Helm1352%7280
9Schriker2Legendary Boots1342%11653
9Schriker2Spirit Pants1332%33302
9Schriker2Plate Armor1322%5623
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves1322%26053
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves1322%31059
9Schriker2Plate Boots1322%33435
9Schriker2Plate Helm1312%11468
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash1312%8060
9Schriker2Legendary Shield1302%5647
9Schriker2Ring of Wind1302%30825
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff1302%26097
9Schriker2Plate Pants1212%31466
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants1162%7259
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless1022%60802
9Schriker2Guardian Boots1022%25998
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul861%55939
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +4641%2038
9Schriker2Devils Eye521%198541
9Schriker2Devils Key501%198009
9Schriker2Blood Bone +3431%9302
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3411%9408
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit381%26116
9Schriker2Spirit Helm371%35011
9Schriker2Spirit Boots371%35192
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria331%676351
9Schriker2Light Saber321%34801
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1300%53704
9Schriker2Ring of Earth280%35530
9Schriker2Tower Shield270%35253
9Schriker2Jewel of Life270%42502
9Schriker2Tiger Bow230%34827
9Schriker2Imp180%505979
9Schriker2Rena +3170%155776
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation170%20563
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister160%3830
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos110%26978
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7100%135128
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame70%3697
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning40%57653
9Schriker2Guardian Angel20%731516
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%3516
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%3605
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +23121%42898
9ShadowPlate Gloves1950%33238
9ShadowTower Shield1940%35253
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1910%11553
9ShadowThunder Staff1870%32920
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1860%35913
9ShadowPlate Boots1860%33435
9ShadowPendant of Water1850%11765
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash1840%8060
9ShadowGreat Hammer1840%35867
9ShadowPendant of Wind1840%33519
9ShadowLight Saber1810%34801
9ShadowPlate Pants1790%31466
9ShadowBrass Helm1790%37819
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1780%31059
9ShadowSerpent Spear1760%11463
9ShadowLegendary Sword1760%30999
9ShadowRing of Magic1740%7697
9ShadowRing of Earth1740%35530
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1710%31305
9ShadowSphinx Armor1680%35463
9ShadowRing of Wind1680%30825
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1680%33648
9ShadowPlate Helm1670%11468
9ShadowTiger Bow1670%34827
9ShadowBerdysh1660%36085
9ShadowSpirit Helm1660%35011
9ShadowLegendary Boots1640%11653
9ShadowSpirit Pants1630%33302
9ShadowBlade1610%37993
9ShadowSpirit Armor1600%30592
9ShadowLarkan Axe1600%11505
9ShadowSerpent Shield1570%31213
9ShadowBrass Armor1550%35879
9ShadowJewel of Bless1520%60802
9ShadowSpirit Boots1450%35192
9ShadowLight Spear1410%33318
9ShadowJewel of Soul1280%55939
9ShadowTransformation Ring +3920%15431
9ShadowDevils Key700%198009
9ShadowBox of Luck +1680%53704
9ShadowBlood Bone +3610%9302
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +3560%9408
9ShadowDevils Eye430%198541
9ShadowGuardian Angel410%731516
9ShadowJewel of Life320%42502
9ShadowBox of Luck +7320%135128
9ShadowJewel of Creation310%20563
9ShadowScroll of Flame280%3697
9ShadowRena +3250%155776
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit190%26116
9ShadowJewel of Chaos190%26978
9ShadowImp190%505979
9ShadowHorn of Uniria150%676351
9ShadowScroll of Twister130%3830
9ShadowOrb of Summoning110%57653
9ShadowScroll of Poison60%4283
9ShadowHand Axe10%1555
9ShadowKris10%1324
9ShadowPad Helm10%1321
9ShadowBone Boots10%957
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +13884%57709
9Skeleton AWind Pants2182%7206
9Skeleton AWind Armor2042%10525
9Skeleton AGiant Trident2032%5309
9Skeleton APendant of Ice2022%32333
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword2012%7449
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask2002%10431
9Skeleton APlate Shield1992%4641
9Skeleton AFalcon1972%4736
9Skeleton AScale Helm1902%5403
9Skeleton ARing of Fire1902%7223
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless1902%60802
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield1882%7263
9Skeleton ABrass Boots1882%10535
9Skeleton AWind Gloves1872%5483
9Skeleton AElven Axe1852%5541
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots1852%7259
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow1852%10492
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves1842%10377
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants1802%32429
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander1782%10229
9Skeleton AScale Pants1772%4746
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff1722%7154
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves1722%5542
9Skeleton ABattle Bow1722%5438
9Skeleton ANikea Axe1702%32021
9Skeleton ABattle Axe1662%7350
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul1641%55939
9Skeleton ASpear1641%4647
9Skeleton AScale Armor1631%5314
9Skeleton AWind Helm1621%5340
9Skeleton AWind Boots1621%5224
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +21201%3059
9Skeleton ARing of Ice1101%4299
9Skeleton ABronze Armor1011%3471
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff1011%3605
9Skeleton ABone Boots991%957
9Skeleton AKatana981%911
9Skeleton AElven Bow981%873
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage971%3565
9Skeleton AScale Gloves961%4769
9Skeleton ABronze Helm961%912
9Skeleton ASilk Armor951%4237
9Skeleton ASilk Helm931%918
9Skeleton ARing of Poison931%1023
9Skeleton ASilk Pants921%3466
9Skeleton ABone Pants921%4252
9Skeleton AArquebus901%4267
9Skeleton AElven Shield901%4157
9Skeleton ABone Armor891%4889
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield891%3573
9Skeleton AScale Boots881%4919
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting861%4099
9Skeleton ADevils Key851%198009
9Skeleton AHalberd851%3644
9Skeleton ABone Helm841%3439
9Skeleton ADevils Eye811%198541
9Skeleton ATomahawk801%3516
9Skeleton AFlail791%4697
9Skeleton AGladius771%4226
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +2691%9554
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +1681%53704
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +2661%9975
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +7460%135128
9Skeleton ARena +3380%155776
9Skeleton AJewel of Life360%42502
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite330%796
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning300%57653
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria290%676351
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice280%1143
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation280%20563
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos210%26978
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison200%4283
9Skeleton AImp180%505979
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale80%3935
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport50%125
9Skeleton AApple10%9741
9Skeleton AVine Pants10%1337
9Skeleton ASkull Staff10%1286
9Skeleton AHand Axe10%1555
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark370%172066
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm320%162110
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves280%232642
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6280%338553
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor280%195840
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow270%186529
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear270%168849
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor260%162291
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves260%270871
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow260%162408
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter250%261775
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage250%263041
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots240%241120
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm240%238413
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor240%163068
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction240%262282
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots230%167596
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants230%232359
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves220%184966
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots220%257720
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves220%257968
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow210%249802
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants210%168067
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm210%185445
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace210%195523
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask200%238217
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm200%260925
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots200%186487
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves190%249703
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants180%265254
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants180%250760
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction130%195716
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye90%198541
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +790%123530
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +580%387336
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key80%198009
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +760%135128
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +740%123388
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +330%155776
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%13733
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph20%13653
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam20%17337
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather10%1627
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%55939
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%60802
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos10%26978
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%12276
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%676351
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%731516
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life10%42502
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst231085%171740
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves210475%115387
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield209395%144108
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves209255%112596
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask208365%144141
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star208135%144048
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves207875%101321
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves207815%173821
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter207265%128649
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow207065%153955
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection206455%112128
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow206385%129460
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab206365%115130
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots206275%128909
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants206185%168207
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants206155%112749
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration206005%146523
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword205335%129225
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield203795%167960
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3163264%116085
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +549361%387336
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel42441%731516
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +132341%53704
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +531871%14891
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +531681%14685
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key31451%198009
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye31391%198541
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria27271%676351
IcarusAlquamosImp26091%505979
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +716950%135128
IcarusAlquamosRena +316220%155776
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit12400%26116
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire7880%8950
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam6910%17337
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather3980%1627
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless3490%60802
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul3470%55939
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2540%42502
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos1910%26978
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning1750%57653
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation950%20563
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword830%129
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade110%5663
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash80%8060
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield70%35253
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor70%30592
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword60%30999
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves60%33238
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability60%7194
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves60%33648
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves50%7396
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow50%34827
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield50%5647
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots50%33435
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor50%5623
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear50%33318
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves40%31059
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants40%31466
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff40%32920
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants40%33302
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants40%7259
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind40%30825
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots30%35192
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm30%35011
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind30%33519
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots30%31305
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber30%34801
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm30%7280
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic20%7697
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water20%11765
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots20%11653
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm20%11468
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear20%11463
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask10%11553
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor10%293
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow10%5685
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe10%11505
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves10353%160658
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter10343%261775
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves10153%173821
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants10023%250760
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor10023%225153
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow10013%249802
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots9953%186487
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow9853%186529
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage9853%263041
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm9763%185445
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves9753%232642
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots9733%143323
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction9733%262282
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm9693%260925
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots9663%241120
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants9643%232359
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves9573%249703
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm9563%238413
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow9523%242342
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor9483%256895
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots9383%257975
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask9323%238217
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +58873%134164
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +52591%387336
IcarusDrakanImp2331%505979
IcarusDrakanDevils Key2081%198009
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +71771%123388
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye1771%198541
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +71620%123530
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria1290%676351
IcarusDrakanRena +3990%155776
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel990%731516
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +7720%135128
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam530%17337
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally480%19297
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%13733
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul380%55939
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%12276
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather270%1627
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos240%26978
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless230%60802
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life180%42502
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning90%57653
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation80%20563
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor10%134937
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants9837%218863
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff9606%384176
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter9446%251804
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor9336%384729
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon9296%255247
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots9296%251779
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade9276%382935
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants9176%384703
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow9136%384150
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +64713%338553
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots2372%125808
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +12322%412565
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots2322%164821
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants2322%168067
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants2312%116918
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots2312%167596
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots2292%125500
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves2251%184966
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor2231%195840
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm2221%162110
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace2191%195523
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor2181%163068
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear2171%168849
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction2141%195716
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow2121%162408
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm2111%164794
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor2111%116618
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves2111%127697
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor2081%162291
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark2001%172066
IcarusGreat DrakImp1491%505979
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +51341%387336
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel1111%731516
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key981%198009
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +7901%123388
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves881%257968
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves881%232642
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye861%198541
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves851%270871
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +7831%123530
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria801%676351
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots781%257720
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants761%232359
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants740%265254
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask710%238217
IcarusGreat DrakRena +3610%155776
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +7530%135128
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay270%22535
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life250%42502
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless250%60802
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm210%16674
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul210%55939
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova190%39324
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos130%26978
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather110%1627
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno110%16423
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally100%19297
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph30%13653
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning20%57653
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation20%20563
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection10%112128
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow449665%242342
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants417624%168207
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants417394%112749
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword417124%129225
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves417074%173821
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst417024%171740
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield416984%167960
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots416194%128909
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves416044%101321
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection415974%112128
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab415754%115130
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves415654%115387
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow415334%129460
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots415194%257975
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow415064%153955
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves415034%112596
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots414564%143323
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter414534%128649
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor414264%256895
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves414204%160658
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4342954%82400
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye134401%198541
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key133951%198009
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5104591%387336
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria69851%676351
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +167281%53704
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +666891%20265
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +666821%20138
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel48040%731516
IcarusMega CrustRena +334090%155776
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +733990%135128
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit25180%26116
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier19330%12276
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam18480%17337
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire11300%8950
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather8140%1627
IcarusMega CrustImp7050%505979
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul7010%55939
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless6980%60802
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning5860%57653
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life5580%42502
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3780%26978
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation2150%20563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves150%31059
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water150%11765
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield140%5647
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear140%11463
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic140%7697
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword120%26193
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants120%33302
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves120%33648
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm110%11468
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots100%33435
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor100%30592
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots100%31305
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm90%29565
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash90%8060
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask90%11553
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind90%33519
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability90%7194
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor90%5623
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff80%32920
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff80%26097
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots80%11653
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear80%33318
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield80%31213
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants80%7259
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind80%30825
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm80%7280
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword80%30999
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe70%11505
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves70%7396
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade70%5663
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots60%25998
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants60%31466
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow60%5685
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves50%33238
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves50%26053
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants40%29966
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm40%35011
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield30%35253
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow30%34827
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister20%3830
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth20%35530
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber20%34801
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots10%35192
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves5294%127697
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +65193%338553
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor5173%163068
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants5163%232359
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots5063%167596
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots5053%164821
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor5023%116618
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace5003%195523
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots5003%257720
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants5003%265254
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm4943%238413
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants4923%168067
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction4903%195716
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor4903%195840
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves4883%270871
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves4853%257968
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm4813%164794
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants4773%116918
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask4763%238217
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow4733%162408
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark4703%172066
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor4693%162291
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots4683%125500
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm4633%162110
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves4613%232642
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear4553%168849
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves4553%184966
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots4493%125808
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +12141%412565
IcarusPhantom KnImp1731%505979
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +51521%387336
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key951%198009
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +7941%123530
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye901%198541
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +7861%123388
IcarusPhantom KnRena +3650%155776
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +7540%135128
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall490%13733
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria350%676351
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel340%731516
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally310%19297
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay170%22535
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul150%55939
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm130%16674
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless110%60802
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather100%1627
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno100%16423
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos80%26978
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life70%42502
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation30%20563
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph30%13653
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning30%57653
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor210%384729
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade210%347799
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants15%218863
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow15%384150
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants15%116918
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +015%180178
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade15%382935
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor15%638689
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor15%116618
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather15%1627
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream15%234671
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter15%251804
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff15%384176
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves15%127697
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask15%512681
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +615%338553
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage160823%263041
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow156343%186529
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor153473%225153
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants152323%168207
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction152253%262282
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm151913%260925
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots151783%186487
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow151423%129460
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword151423%129225
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst150803%171740
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow150793%242342
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves150593%160658
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield150463%167960
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots150403%128909
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter150303%128649
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots150183%143323
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves150093%115387
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves149883%173821
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm149753%185445
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots148983%257975
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor148853%256895
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter148833%261775
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab148783%115130
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4147653%82400
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +544461%387336
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye28731%198541
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key28661%198009
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +628341%20138
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +627791%20265
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria25631%676351
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow25171%153955
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves24981%112596
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants24941%112749
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves24560%101321
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection24410%112128
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel16350%731516
IcarusQueen RainRena +314720%155776
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +713930%135128
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall7280%13733
IcarusQueen RainImp5860%505979
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam5790%17337
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5160%12276
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather3650%1627
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul3490%55939
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless3480%60802
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life2790%42502
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos1910%26978
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning1090%57653
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation860%20563
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants100%73385
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm80%29565
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter60%29502
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield60%5647
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants60%29697
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield50%29694
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves50%129338
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves50%7396
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm50%129018
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear50%11463
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor50%5623
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow50%73569
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword50%26193
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff50%26097
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe50%11505
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask40%11553
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability40%7194
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots40%29422
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm40%11468
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade30%5663
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants30%7259
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm30%7280
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor30%73605
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots30%11653
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves30%26053
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow30%5685
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor20%293
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water20%11765
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword20%73541
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants20%29966
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots20%25998
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic20%7697
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash20%8060
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%129
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe10%29465
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor10%128621
11Chief SkelElven Axe11450%5541
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield11430%7263
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword11320%7449
11Chief SkelWind Armor11200%10525
11Chief SkelScale Helm11150%5403
11Chief SkelWind Gloves11130%5483
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves11110%5542
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10990%10492
11Chief SkelBattle Axe10890%7350
11Chief SkelBattle Bow10860%5438
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10850%5309
11Chief SkelWind Pants10840%7206
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10790%10535
11Chief SkelScale Armor10740%5314
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10720%7223
11Chief SkelWind Helm10710%5340
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10680%10377
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10660%10431
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff10610%7154
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots10600%7259
11Chief SkelWind Boots10550%5224
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander10460%10229
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +17960%57709
11Chief SkelScale Boots5880%4919
11Chief SkelBone Armor5810%4889
11Chief SkelBlade5750%37993
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants5670%32429
11Chief SkelBrass Helm5640%37819
11Chief SkelNikea Axe5610%32021
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield5570%35662
11Chief SkelBrass Pants5500%35839
11Chief SkelSpear5500%4647
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice5440%32333
11Chief SkelBerdysh5420%36085
11Chief SkelScale Pants5420%4746
11Chief SkelFalcon5320%4736
11Chief SkelFlail5160%4697
11Chief SkelScale Gloves4970%4769
11Chief SkelPlate Shield4940%4641
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +22580%3059
11Chief SkelImp2420%505979
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +21920%9975
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +11740%53704
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1660%57653
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +21570%9554
11Chief SkelDevils Key1570%198009
11Chief SkelDevils Eye1530%198541
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice1120%1143
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%676351
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite880%796
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +7790%135128
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison730%4283
11Chief SkelRena +3610%155776
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless420%60802
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul360%55939
11Chief SkelJewel of Life260%42502
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame250%3697
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel250%731516
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport200%125
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos190%26978
11Chief SkelApple60%9741
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation50%20563
11Chief SkelLeather Boots10%1361
11Chief SkelMace10%1213
11Chief SkelHand Axe10%1555
11Chief SkelLeather Armor10%1450
11Chief SkelHealing Orb10%1344
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%1458
11Chief SkelBuckler10%1397
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword20590%7449
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask20550%10431
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer20430%35867
11Dark SkullBattle Axe20290%7350
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm20280%35011
11Dark SkullBrass Boots20270%10535
11Dark SkullNikea Axe20270%32021
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves20080%10377
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield20050%35662
11Dark SkullRing of Earth20010%35530
11Dark SkullBrass Armor19980%35879
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants19900%32429
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots19870%35192
11Dark SkullBrass Helm19770%37819
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield19730%7263
11Dark SkullRing of Fire19710%7223
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots19600%7259
11Dark SkullTiger Bow19520%34827
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow19500%10492
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff19380%7154
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves19340%35913
11Dark SkullTower Shield19330%35253
11Dark SkullWind Armor19290%10525
11Dark SkullWind Pants19270%7206
11Dark SkullBrass Pants19250%35839
11Dark SkullBlade19150%37993
11Dark SkullBerdysh19120%36085
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor19030%35463
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice18980%32333
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander18850%10229
11Dark SkullLight Saber18230%34801
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +115780%57709
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7010%57653
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +34890%15431
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel3510%731516
11Dark SkullDevils Key3340%198009
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +23090%9554
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +22960%9975
11Dark SkullDevils Eye2950%198541
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +12650%53704
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2160%676351
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice2160%1143
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +71610%135128
11Dark SkullRena +31460%155776
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison1230%4283
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame1070%3697
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister850%3830
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless670%60802
11Dark SkullJewel of Life600%42502
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul570%55939
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos380%26978
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation160%20563
11Dark SkullPad Gloves20%1683
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves20%1428
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire20%1454
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin20%1455
11Dark SkullLeather Armor20%1450
11Dark SkullVine Helm10%1320
11Dark SkullHorn Shield10%1342
11Dark SkullBronze Helm10%912
11Dark SkullElven Bow10%873
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves10%1579
11Dark SkullDragon Lance10%772
11Dark SkullVine Armor10%1516
11Dark SkullHealing Orb10%1344
11Dark SkullPad Helm10%1321
11Dark SkullMace10%1213
11Dark SkullPad Armor10%1391
11Dark SkullRapier10%1343
11Dark SkullKatana10%911
11Dark SkullLeather Pants10%1398
11Dark SkullShort Bow10%2709
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves11220%33648
11Giant OgreBlade11150%37993
11Giant OgreBerdysh11000%36085
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield10990%35662
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10950%35913
11Giant OgreBrass Pants10930%35839
11Giant OgreLight Spear10880%33318
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind10840%33519
11Giant OgreBrass Helm10730%37819
11Giant OgreBrass Armor10720%35879
11Giant OgreLight Saber10700%34801
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves10690%33238
11Giant OgreTiger Bow10660%34827
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor10650%35463
11Giant OgreNikea Axe10640%32021
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves10610%31059
11Giant OgreRing of Wind10590%30825
11Giant OgrePlate Boots10590%33435
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer10590%35867
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword10530%30999
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots10520%35192
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants10500%33302
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice10490%32333
11Giant OgreThunder Staff10440%32920
11Giant OgreTower Shield10440%35253
11Giant OgreRing of Earth10400%35530
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm10290%35011
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants10250%32429
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor10220%30592
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +17890%57709
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +32060%15431
11Giant OgreDevils Key1820%198009
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel1790%731516
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria1780%676351
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison1760%4283
11Giant OgreDevils Eye1600%198541
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +21510%9554
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +21470%9975
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +11430%53704
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1200%57653
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister750%3830
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +7750%135128
11Giant OgreRena +3740%155776
11Giant OgreImp600%505979
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame440%3697
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless430%60802
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul310%55939
11Giant OgreJewel of Life260%42502
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos180%26978
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation170%20563
11Giant OgreBone Helm30%3439
11Giant OgreLeather Pants20%1398
11Giant OgreVine Boots10%1348
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe10%1451
11Giant OgreVine Helm10%1320
11Giant OgreHorn Shield10%1342
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%1361
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%89
11Giant OgreBow10%1363
11Giant OgreBuckler10%1397
11Giant OgreTomahawk10%3516
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire10%1454
11Giant OgreBronze Pants10%808
11Giant OgreBronze Helm10%912
11Giant OgrePad Pants10%1364
11Giant OgreVine Gloves10%1515
11Giant OgreKatana10%911
11Giant OgreVine Pants10%1337
11Giant OgreHand Axe10%1555
11Magic SkelBerdysh2580%36085
11Magic SkelPlate Boots2520%33435
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +22470%42898
11Magic SkelPlate Pants2440%31466
11Magic SkelLight Saber2440%34801
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear2430%11463
11Magic SkelBrass Armor2400%35879
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots2400%31305
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield2380%31213
11Magic SkelRing of Wind2350%30825
11Magic SkelThunder Staff2330%32920
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves2310%31059
11Magic SkelPlate Helm2300%11468
11Magic SkelRing of Earth2290%35530
11Magic SkelPendant of Water2270%11765
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots2260%11653
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow2250%5685
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer2240%35867
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants2230%33302
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind2230%33519
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves2210%33238
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor2210%35463
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash2210%8060
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask2210%11553
11Magic SkelLight Spear2200%33318
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots2190%35192
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm2170%35011
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability2170%7194
11Magic SkelTiger Bow2160%34827
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants2140%7259
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe2120%11505
11Magic SkelTower Shield2120%35253
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm2110%7280
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves2110%33648
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice2100%32333
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves2060%35913
11Magic SkelPlate Armor2060%5623
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield2060%5647
11Magic SkelDouble Blade2050%5663
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword2050%30999
11Magic SkelRing of Magic2030%7697
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor1930%30592
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves1890%7396
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +4830%2038
11Magic SkelDevils Key610%198009
11Magic SkelImp570%505979
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +3540%9408
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +1460%53704
11Magic SkelDevils Eye410%198541
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister380%3830
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit330%26116
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame310%3697
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +3310%9302
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +7250%135128
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless170%60802
11Magic SkelRena +3150%155776
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning130%57653
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%55939
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria90%676351
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%26978
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel40%731516
11Magic SkelJewel of Life40%42502
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation30%20563
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%784
11Magic SkelBone Boots10%957
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash8310%8060
11Red SkeletPlate Pants8290%31466
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe8050%11505
11Red SkeletBrass Armor7780%35879
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves7750%31059
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots7740%11653
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask7580%11553
11Red SkeletBlade7570%37993
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword7550%30999
11Red SkeletRing of Magic7540%7697
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield7530%31213
11Red SkeletTower Shield7500%35253
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor7490%35463
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind7470%33519
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots7460%35192
11Red SkeletLight Saber7430%34801
11Red SkeletPlate Boots7390%33435
11Red SkeletPendant of Water7390%11765
11Red SkeletRing of Wind7380%30825
11Red SkeletThunder Staff7380%32920
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves7380%33648
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear7300%11463
11Red SkeletPlate Helm7290%11468
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants7260%33302
11Red SkeletBerdysh7260%36085
11Red SkeletTiger Bow7220%34827
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves7190%33238
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves7140%35913
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer7140%35867
11Red SkeletLight Spear7130%33318
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm7080%35011
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots7040%31305
11Red SkeletBrass Helm6930%37819
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor6730%30592
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +26720%42898
11Red SkeletRing of Earth6440%35530
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel2110%731516
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +31920%15431
11Red SkeletDevils Eye1480%198541
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +11360%53704
11Red SkeletDevils Key1330%198009
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +31180%9302
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +31150%9408
11Red SkeletImp1030%505979
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame710%3697
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +7660%135128
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria630%676351
11Red SkeletRena +3630%155776
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit480%26116
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison450%4283
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister390%3830
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%60802
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning340%57653
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul290%55939
11Red SkeletJewel of Life280%42502
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos230%26978
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation70%20563
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin20%1455
11Red SkeletBone Armor20%4889
11Red SkeletPad Helm20%1321
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%1370
11Red SkeletHand Axe10%1555
11Red SkeletPad Armor10%1391
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%4237
11Red SkeletDouble Axe10%1391
11Red SkeletVine Pants10%1337
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash7670%8060
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield7620%31213
12Chief SkelRing of Wind7370%30825
12Chief SkelRing of Magic7340%7697
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots7320%11653
12Chief SkelDouble Blade7300%5663
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves7290%33648
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind7290%33519
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves7200%31059
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword7190%30999
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe7180%11505
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask7180%11553
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow7140%5685
12Chief SkelLight Spear7130%33318
12Chief SkelPlate Helm7110%11468
12Chief SkelPendant of Water7100%11765
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor7090%30592
12Chief SkelPlate Boots7080%33435
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves7070%33238
12Chief SkelPlate Armor7070%5623
12Chief SkelThunder Staff6960%32920
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots6920%31305
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +26860%42898
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear6850%11463
12Chief SkelPlate Pants6850%31466
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants6850%33302
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield6710%5647
12Chief SkelTower Shield4780%35253
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots4700%35192
12Chief SkelLight Saber4680%34801
12Chief SkelRing of Earth4570%35530
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm4560%35011
12Chief SkelTiger Bow3930%34827
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm3750%29565
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer3740%35867
12Chief SkelBrass Armor3710%35879
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants3680%7259
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor3590%35463
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots3590%25998
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves3590%35913
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff3560%26097
12Chief SkelGiant Sword3510%26193
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves3500%7396
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm3480%7280
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants3410%29966
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves3390%26053
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability3290%7194
12Chief SkelDevils Eye1410%198541
12Chief SkelDevils Key1400%198009
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +31310%9302
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31170%9408
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +11150%53704
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1080%26116
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +31070%15431
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning970%57653
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +4770%2038
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister740%3830
12Chief SkelImp740%505979
12Chief SkelRena +3730%155776
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +7660%135128
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria570%676351
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame360%3697
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul310%55939
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel260%731516
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless240%60802
12Chief SkelJewel of Life150%42502
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos110%26978
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation80%20563
12Chief SkelBone Pants10%4252
12Chief SkelDragon Lance10%772
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale10%3935
12Chief SkelBone Armor10%4889
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves10%1483
12Chief SkelBronze Helm10%912
12Chief SkelWind Gloves10%5483
12Chief SkelBattle Bow10%5438
12Chief SkelLeather Pants10%1398
12Chief SkelFalcon10%4736
12Chief SkelSilk Pants10%3466
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves10%1428
12Chief SkelBone Helm10%3439
12Dark SkullSilver Bow17770%73569
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow17580%5685
12Dark SkullBronze Shield17530%29694
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter17480%29502
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots17300%25998
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe17280%11505
12Dark SkullPlate Helm17250%11468
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield17190%5647
12Dark SkullGiant Sword17140%26193
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm17130%7280
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability17110%7194
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots17100%31305
12Dark SkullPendant of Water17080%11765
12Dark SkullHelical Sword17050%73541
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff17040%26097
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield16920%31213
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor16920%73605
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe16880%29465
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants16860%7259
12Dark SkullDragon Boots16840%29422
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants16830%29966
12Dark SkullPlate Armor16800%5623
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves16780%7396
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves16750%26053
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants16740%29697
12Dark SkullDouble Blade16730%5663
12Dark SkullPlate Pants16590%31466
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots16530%11653
12Dark SkullRing of Magic16510%7697
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear16490%11463
12Dark SkullDragon Pants16480%73385
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask16470%11553
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash16460%8060
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm16140%29565
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +215470%42898
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister5380%3830
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel4680%731516
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +44620%2038
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria4500%676351
12Dark SkullImp4400%505979
12Dark SkullDevils Eye3370%198541
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +32890%9408
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +32870%9302
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +12870%53704
12Dark SkullDevils Key2830%198009
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +71540%135128
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit1480%26116
12Dark SkullRena +31340%155776
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless750%60802
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul630%55939
12Dark SkullJewel of Life410%42502
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos270%26978
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning220%57653
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation100%20563
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash13250%137243
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude13210%136522
12Giant OgreLighting Sword12140%134707
12Giant OgreDragon Armor11890%134937
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff11530%135060
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots11480%134518
12Giant OgreDragon Shield11410%135178
12Giant OgreHelical Sword10370%73541
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants10260%29697
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves10180%7396
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10050%7259
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm10040%29565
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm9990%7280
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves9810%26053
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants9800%29966
12Giant OgreDragon Boots9780%29422
12Giant OgreGiant Sword9730%26193
12Giant OgreSilver Bow9720%73569
12Giant OgreDragon Helm9710%129018
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves9590%129338
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor9570%128621
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor9530%73605
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots9500%25998
12Giant OgreBronze Shield9430%29694
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff9400%26097
12Giant OgreDragon Pants9370%73385
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe9350%29465
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability9350%7194
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter9340%29502
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +27690%42898
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +52940%387336
12Giant OgreImp2760%505979
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1700%26116
12Giant OgreDevils Eye1580%198541
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +41540%23044
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +11530%53704
12Giant OgreDevils Key1360%198009
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +41360%23201
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria1330%676351
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel1020%731516
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +7840%135128
12Giant OgreRena +3740%155776
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless340%60802
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul340%55939
12Giant OgreJewel of Life260%42502
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos130%26978
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning100%57653
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire90%8950
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation80%20563
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration4730%146523
12Magic SkelLighting Sword4560%134707
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star4520%144048
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog4430%120091
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor4420%136920
12Magic SkelDragon Shield4380%135178
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow4360%153955
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff4350%135060
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash4350%137243
12Magic SkelDragon Armor4220%134937
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude4220%136522
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots4170%134518
12Magic SkelElemental Shield4110%144108
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask4100%144141
12Magic SkelHelical Sword3250%73541
12Magic SkelDragon Pants2940%73385
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves2940%129338
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor2900%128621
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor2850%73605
12Magic SkelSilver Bow2810%73569
12Magic SkelDragon Helm2690%129018
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +32340%116085
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire720%8950
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria670%676351
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5650%387336
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +1480%53704
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +5470%14685
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +5400%14891
12Magic SkelImp400%505979
12Magic SkelDevils Key390%198009
12Magic SkelDevils Eye340%198541
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7230%135128
12Magic SkelRena +3210%155776
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel180%731516
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit160%26116
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul100%55939
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos90%26978
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless60%60802
12Magic SkelJewel of Life50%42502
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%57653
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%20563
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%35879
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves10%31059
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration10900%146523
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter10470%29502
12Red SkeletLighting Sword10460%134707
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants10410%29966
12Red SkeletDragon Pants10320%73385
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor10290%136920
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff10220%135060
12Red SkeletSilver Bow10070%73569
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10050%129338
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor10040%73605
12Red SkeletDragon Boots10000%29422
12Red SkeletDragon Helm9920%129018
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash9890%137243
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor9870%128621
12Red SkeletBronze Shield9850%29694
12Red SkeletDragon Armor9850%134937
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude9830%136522
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm9620%29565
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe9590%29465
12Red SkeletDragon Shield9560%135178
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots9550%134518
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog9540%120091
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants9490%29697
12Red SkeletHelical Sword9320%73541
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +25730%42898
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +51730%387336
12Red SkeletImp1520%505979
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1410%676351
12Red SkeletDevils Eye1260%198541
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +41210%23044
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +41180%23201
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +11150%53704
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel1150%731516
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit1120%26116
12Red SkeletDevils Key1070%198009
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +7670%135128
12Red SkeletRena +3630%155776
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire470%8950
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless410%60802
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul300%55939
12Red SkeletJewel of Life220%42502
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos210%26978
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning110%57653
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation30%20563
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves3380%7396
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves3330%26053
13Chief SkelHelical Sword3210%73541
13Chief SkelGiant Sword3170%26193
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants3100%29966
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants3020%29697
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots3010%25998
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe3010%29465
13Chief SkelDragon Pants2990%73385
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff2970%26097
13Chief SkelDragon Boots2930%29422
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor2930%73605
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability2930%7194
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter2930%29502
13Chief SkelBronze Shield2830%29694
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm2770%7280
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants2760%7259
13Chief SkelSilver Bow2740%73569
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm2690%29565
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +22440%42898
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1970%136522
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash1870%137243
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1690%134518
13Chief SkelDragon Shield1680%135178
13Chief SkelDragon Armor1680%134937
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff1650%135060
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor1580%128621
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask1550%11553
13Chief SkelDragon Helm1540%129018
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1530%129338
13Chief SkelLighting Sword1520%134707
13Chief SkelPlate Pants1500%31466
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield1470%5647
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots1370%11653
13Chief SkelPlate Armor1350%5623
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots1350%31305
13Chief SkelDouble Blade1300%5663
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe1260%11505
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow1260%5685
13Chief SkelPlate Helm1250%11468
13Chief SkelRing of Magic1240%7697
13Chief SkelPendant of Water1190%11765
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield1170%31213
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash1170%8060
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear1110%11463
13Chief SkelImp610%505979
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +1480%53704
13Chief SkelDevils Key410%198009
13Chief SkelDevils Eye400%198541
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit380%26116
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +4370%2038
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister370%3830
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5320%387336
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +4260%23044
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +3260%9408
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +7240%135128
13Chief SkelRena +3220%155776
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +3210%9302
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel200%731516
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +4190%23201
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria170%676351
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul140%55939
13Chief SkelJewel of Life120%42502
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless100%60802
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos80%26978
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning70%57653
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire50%8950
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation40%20563
13Chief SkelArquebus10%4267
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration4680%146523
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff4430%135060
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude4340%136522
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash4300%137243
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots4270%134518
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor4270%128621
13Dark SkullDragon Shield4200%135178
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves4180%129338
13Dark SkullDragon Armor4170%134937
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor4170%136920
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor4150%73605
13Dark SkullLighting Sword4090%134707
13Dark SkullElemental Shield4040%144108
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog4020%120091
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask3920%144141
13Dark SkullHelical Sword3890%73541
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star3860%144048
13Dark SkullDragon Helm3830%129018
13Dark SkullSilver Bow3800%73569
13Dark SkullDragon Pants3710%73385
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +32310%116085
13Dark SkullImp870%505979
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel630%731516
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5630%387336
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +4380%23201
13Dark SkullDevils Key350%198009
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +1320%53704
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +4300%23044
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit300%26116
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria280%676351
13Dark SkullDevils Eye280%198541
13Dark SkullRena +3240%155776
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +7200%135128
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos90%26978
13Dark SkullJewel of Life90%42502
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul80%55939
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless60%60802
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire60%8950
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation20%20563
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword10%7449
13Dark SkullBrass Armor10%35879
13Dark SkullLight Saber10%34801
13Dark SkullWind Pants10%7206
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow10%10492
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2540%153955
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash2490%137243
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves2410%112596
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection2290%112128
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants2280%112749
13Giant OgreLighting Sword2270%134707
13Giant OgreDragon Armor2250%134937
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2240%136920
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%136522
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2210%144141
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2210%134518
13Giant OgreElemental Shield2140%144108
13Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%135178
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2130%144048
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%135060
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves2050%101321
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog2030%120091
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2000%146523
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +31160%116085
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria560%676351
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel500%731516
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire360%8950
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5240%387336
13Giant OgreDevils Eye200%198541
13Giant OgreDevils Key200%198009
13Giant OgreImp190%505979
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +1160%53704
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +5140%14891
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +5130%14685
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit90%26116
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +790%135128
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%60802
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning60%57653
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation60%20563
13Giant OgreRena +340%155776
13Giant OgreJewel of Life20%42502
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%26978
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%55939
13Giant OgreBlade10%37993
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor580%256895
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves530%101321
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword510%129225
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots480%143323
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants470%112749
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield450%167960
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves450%115387
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow450%242342
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants440%168207
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots430%128909
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%257975
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves420%173821
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter410%128649
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves410%112596
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab400%115130
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow400%129460
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%160658
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection380%112128
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow350%153955
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst350%171740
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +4250%82400
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star200%144048
13Magic SkelElemental Shield130%144108
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask130%144141
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +190%53704
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%387336
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +650%20265
13Magic SkelDevils Key50%198009
13Magic SkelRena +350%155776
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +750%135128
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +640%20138
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier40%12276
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria20%676351
13Magic SkelDevils Eye20%198541
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel20%731516
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning10%57653
13Magic SkelImp10%505979
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%60802
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star1510%144048
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword1440%129225
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow1410%153955
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab1390%115130
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst1390%171740
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves1360%115387
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration1330%146523
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask1310%144141
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves1310%112596
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots1300%128909
13Red SkeletElemental Shield1280%144108
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants1270%112749
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants1250%168207
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection1220%112128
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter1190%128649
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield1170%167960
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog1160%120091
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves1160%101321
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow1140%129460
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +3580%116085
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +5240%14891
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5190%387336
13Red SkeletDevils Eye180%198541
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria180%676351
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +5170%14685
13Red SkeletDevils Key170%198009
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel170%731516
13Red SkeletImp130%505979
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +1110%53704
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit50%26116
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +750%135128
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam40%17337
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos30%26978
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless20%60802
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul20%55939
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire20%8950
13Red SkeletRena +320%155776
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation10%20563
13Red SkeletJewel of Life10%42502
14Chief SkelDragon Shield5050%135178
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor4980%136920
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude4890%136522
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots4860%134518
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration4740%146523
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog4700%120091
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff4580%135060
14Chief SkelLighting Sword4470%134707
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash4470%137243
14Chief SkelDragon Armor4180%134937
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor4060%128621
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor4030%73605
14Chief SkelDragon Helm4030%129018
14Chief SkelHelical Sword4020%73541
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves3890%129338
14Chief SkelSilver Bow3640%73569
14Chief SkelDragon Pants3640%73385
14Chief SkelElemental Shield2470%144108
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm2390%29565
14Chief SkelDragon Boots2380%29422
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask2370%144141
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow2370%153955
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star2320%144048
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants2240%29697
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter2220%29502
14Chief SkelBronze Shield2220%29694
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants2060%29966
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe2060%29465
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +21540%42898
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +31150%116085
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria760%676351
14Chief SkelImp680%505979
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5670%387336
14Chief SkelDevils Eye590%198541
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire580%8950
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +1490%53704
14Chief SkelDevils Key470%198009
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +4370%23044
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel320%731516
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit290%26116
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +4270%23201
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +5270%14891
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +7230%135128
14Chief SkelRena +3190%155776
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +5160%14685
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul150%55939
14Chief SkelJewel of Life110%42502
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning70%57653
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos70%26978
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless50%60802
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation20%20563
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves10%33648
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor10%30592
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor10%35463
14Chief SkelPlate Boots10%33435
14Chief SkelBerdysh10%36085
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves10%35913
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst18420%171740
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask17270%144141
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots17050%128909
14Dark SkullElemental Shield17000%144108
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves16920%101321
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants16880%112749
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow16820%153955
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield16810%167960
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection16780%112128
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves16580%173821
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab16530%115130
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow16440%129460
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves16440%112596
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter16400%128649
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves16350%115387
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration16340%146523
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword16320%129225
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star16200%144048
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants15530%168207
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +37950%116085
14Dark SkullImp2640%505979
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +52430%387336
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2340%676351
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel1790%731516
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +11730%53704
14Dark SkullDevils Key1720%198009
14Dark SkullDevils Eye1620%198541
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +51590%14685
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +51510%14891
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +7780%135128
14Dark SkullRena +3660%155776
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit580%26116
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire500%8950
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam460%17337
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless390%60802
14Dark SkullJewel of Life380%42502
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul360%55939
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos230%26978
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation60%20563
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability20%7194
14Dark SkullRing of Magic20%7697
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning20%57653
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm10%7280
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear10%11463
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves10%33238
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword10%30999
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots10%35192
14Dark SkullPlate Pants10%31466
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash10%8060
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe10%11505
14Dark SkullDouble Blade10%5663
14Dark SkullRing of Wind10%30825
14Dark SkullPlate Boots10%33435
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves10%31059
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves10%7396
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow8370%242342
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield7720%167960
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow7650%153955
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves7580%115387
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow7470%129460
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword7400%129225
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots7330%128909
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants7320%168207
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves7280%160658
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants7250%112749
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves7250%112596
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots7190%143323
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor7120%256895
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab7110%115130
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection7110%112128
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter7080%128649
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves7020%173821
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots6930%257975
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves6800%101321
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst6760%171740
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +43890%82400
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2460%144048
14Giant OgreElemental Shield2390%144108
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%144141
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +51140%387336
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel1120%731516
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +1860%53704
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria820%676351
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +6810%20265
14Giant OgreDevils Key750%198009
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +6660%20138
14Giant OgreDevils Eye600%198541
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +7360%135128
14Giant OgreImp360%505979
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier350%12276
14Giant OgreRena +3320%155776
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam310%17337
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless230%60802
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul190%55939
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos140%26978
14Giant OgreJewel of Life100%42502
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation50%20563
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning40%57653
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor20%30592
14Giant OgrePlate Pants20%31466
14Giant OgreRing of Wind20%30825
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots20%11653
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield10%5647
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff10%26097
14Giant OgreBronze Shield10%29694
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves10%31059
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves1710%249703
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor1690%256895
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow1650%186529
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield1640%167960
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction1610%262282
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor1570%225153
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants1550%250760
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots1530%186487
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter1510%261775
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants1460%168207
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm1420%260925
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots1370%241120
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots1350%257975
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots1350%143323
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage1320%263041
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst1310%171740
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves1310%160658
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm1260%185445
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow1260%249802
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves1220%173821
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow1160%242342
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%134164
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter380%128649
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria370%676351
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword340%129225
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab320%115130
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves290%101321
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves290%115387
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow270%129460
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6260%20265
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5260%387336
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection240%112128
14Magic SkelDevils Eye230%198541
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves230%112596
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots210%128909
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6200%20138
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants190%112749
14Magic SkelDevils Key170%198009
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel130%731516
14Magic SkelImp90%505979
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall80%13733
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +770%135128
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally60%19297
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul60%55939
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40%17337
14Magic SkelJewel of Life30%42502
14Magic SkelRena +330%155776
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless30%60802
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%12276
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos10%26978
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage4930%263041
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow4830%186529
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword4770%129225
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves4770%160658
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow4710%242342
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots4620%143323
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm4610%260925
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4530%171740
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots4450%257975
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots4430%128909
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter4420%128649
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter4390%261775
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor4380%225153
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4380%173821
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4350%168207
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4330%167960
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction4330%262282
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm4300%185445
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots4240%186487
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves4200%115387
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor4190%256895
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab4080%115130
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow3980%129460
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +42950%82400
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection890%112128
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants890%112749
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5870%387336
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow850%153955
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves790%112596
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves740%101321
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +6740%20138
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel620%731516
14Red SkeletDevils Key620%198009
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +6610%20265
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria520%676351
14Red SkeletDevils Eye380%198541
14Red SkeletRena +3340%155776
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7280%135128
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall250%13733
14Red SkeletImp230%505979
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier180%12276
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul140%55939
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless110%60802
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam110%17337
14Red SkeletJewel of Life90%42502
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos30%26978
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning30%57653
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability10%7194
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor10%73605
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation10%20563
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor10%128621
14Red SkeletHelical Sword10%73541
14Red SkeletPendant of Water10%11765
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants6090%112749
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration5860%146523
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow5830%153955
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves5580%112596
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask5490%144141
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves5480%101321
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection5470%112128
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star5470%144048
15Chief SkelElemental Shield5360%144108
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff3330%135060
15Chief SkelDragon Shield3310%135178
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash3240%137243
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots3180%134518
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor3080%136920
15Chief SkelDragon Armor3080%134937
15Chief SkelLighting Sword3060%134707
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst2930%171740
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog2900%120091
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude2870%136522
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow2810%129460
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants2720%168207
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield2700%167960
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +32660%116085
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword2540%129225
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots2540%128909
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab2510%115130
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves2510%173821
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter2500%128649
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves2420%115387
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria980%676351
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5970%387336
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel940%731516
15Chief SkelImp910%505979
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +5650%14891
15Chief SkelDevils Eye600%198541
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +1560%53704
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +5540%14685
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire450%8950
15Chief SkelDevils Key440%198009
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +7290%135128
15Chief SkelRena +3270%155776
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit180%26116
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul100%55939
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam100%17337
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless90%60802
15Chief SkelJewel of Life80%42502
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning70%57653
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos40%26978
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation30%20563
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%11653
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots10%35192
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%35011
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow21980%242342
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor21250%225153
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor20890%256895
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20090%257975
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots10190%128909
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves10170%115387
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves10140%112596
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots10000%143323
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves9950%101321
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab9910%115130
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants9890%112749
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter9840%128649
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst9820%171740
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow9750%129460
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield9750%167960
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants9620%168207
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves9530%173821
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves9390%160658
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword9370%129225
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection9140%112128
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +46660%82400
15Dark SkullImp3580%505979
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2760%676351
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +51830%387336
15Dark SkullDevils Key1360%198009
15Dark SkullDevils Eye1320%198541
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +11250%53704
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +61220%20265
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +61080%20138
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel1010%731516
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +7770%135128
15Dark SkullRena +3660%155776
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier500%12276
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall360%13733
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam290%17337
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless250%60802
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul240%55939
15Dark SkullJewel of Life230%42502
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning110%57653
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos110%26978
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation50%20563
15Dark SkullGiant Sword20%26193
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe20%29465
15Dark SkullPlate Helm10%11468
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow10%5685
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots10%25998
15Dark SkullDragon Boots10%29422
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves10%31059
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask10%11553
15Dark SkullPendant of Water10%11765
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves10%26053
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants10%7259
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots6240%186487
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm5990%260925
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm5770%185445
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor5720%225153
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow5700%242342
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves5660%173821
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction5600%262282
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor5590%256895
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves5590%249703
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow5580%249802
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants5560%168207
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots5510%257975
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield5510%167960
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst5500%171740
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots5500%143323
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves5490%160658
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow5490%186529
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage5430%263041
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter5420%261775
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm5400%238413
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants5170%250760
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots5030%241120
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +53150%134164
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5880%387336
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel780%731516
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +6730%20265
15Giant OgreDevils Eye720%198541
15Giant OgreImp600%505979
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +7570%123530
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +6550%20138
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7540%123388
15Giant OgreDevils Key460%198009
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria410%676351
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally350%19297
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +7300%135128
15Giant OgreRena +3300%155776
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall280%13733
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam190%17337
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier170%12276
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul150%55939
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless110%60802
15Giant OgreJewel of Life80%42502
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos40%26978
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation40%20563
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm10%29565
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10%57653
15Giant OgreSilver Bow10%73569
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm10%7280
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash10%137243
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff10%26097
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction2410%195716
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves2400%270871
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor2370%195840
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves2360%184966
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants2220%265254
15Magic SkelElemental Mace2080%195523
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter1400%261775
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants1350%232359
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots1320%186487
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots1300%241120
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves1290%249703
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants1280%250760
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm1280%238413
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves1260%257968
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow1250%186529
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm1240%260925
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage1240%263041
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots1230%257720
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm1230%185445
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow1150%249802
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves1140%232642
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask1110%238217
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction1110%262282
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor1100%225153
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +5930%134164
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5360%387336
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel320%731516
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria300%676351
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor250%256895
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%242342
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots240%143323
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves210%160658
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7200%123530
15Magic SkelDevils Key180%198009
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots180%257975
15Magic SkelDevils Eye180%198541
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%123388
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7150%135128
15Magic SkelRena +3120%155776
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier100%12276
15Magic SkelImp90%505979
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam90%17337
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno80%16423
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall80%13733
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul50%55939
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos30%26978
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless30%60802
15Magic SkelJewel of Life20%42502
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally20%19297
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%29502
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%13653
15Magic SkelDragon Shield10%135178
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%25998
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning10%57653
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots5250%257975
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow4860%242342
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves4840%249703
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow4800%186529
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor4800%225153
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots4760%241120
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves4660%232642
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots4650%143323
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots4600%257720
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants4590%250760
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots4550%186487
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm4540%185445
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask4490%238217
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm4490%260925
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor4470%256895
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves4420%257968
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter4390%261775
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants4360%232359
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm4350%238413
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow4340%249802
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage4300%263041
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves4300%160658
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction4280%262282
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +53030%134164
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst1180%171740
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves1170%173821
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants1150%168207
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +51050%387336
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield900%167960
15Red SkeletImp890%505979
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel890%731516
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria830%676351
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7590%123388
15Red SkeletDevils Key580%198009
15Red SkeletDevils Eye580%198541
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +7550%123530
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%17337
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +7400%135128
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul260%55939
15Red SkeletRena +3250%155776
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall250%13733
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally220%19297
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier160%12276
15Red SkeletJewel of Life140%42502
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless110%60802
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos100%26978
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation30%20563
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning30%57653
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm10%29565
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants10%29966
15Red SkeletBronze Shield10%29694
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst36841%171740
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection36401%112128
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword35851%129225
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves34991%115387
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter34941%128649
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow34931%129460
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots34911%128909
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves34641%173821
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves34611%112596
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab34531%115130
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves34521%101321
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants34381%112749
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield34331%167960
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots33941%143323
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants33921%168207
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves33891%160658
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow26960%153955
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask19050%144141
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star19000%144048
16Chief SkelElemental Shield18360%144108
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow17670%186529
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor17040%225153
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots16590%186487
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow15830%242342
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots15660%257975
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm15520%185445
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor15280%256895
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +49980%82400
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +39510%116085
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +55310%387336
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria5270%676351
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +63940%20265
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +63830%20138
16Chief SkelDevils Eye3750%198541
16Chief SkelDevils Key3630%198009
16Chief SkelImp2240%505979
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel2070%731516
16Chief SkelRena +32040%155776
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52040%14685
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +71930%135128
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +51860%14891
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam1840%17337
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +11760%53704
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall1220%13733
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul760%55939
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire680%8950
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit670%26116
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier660%12276
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless640%60802
16Chief SkelJewel of Life610%42502
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos520%26978
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning500%57653
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%20563
16Chief SkelBronze Shield30%29694
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow30%5685
16Chief SkelDouble Blade20%5663
16Chief SkelThunder Staff20%32920
16Chief SkelHelical Sword20%73541
16Chief SkelPlate Armor20%5623
16Chief SkelTiger Bow20%34827
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask20%11553
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor20%73605
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves20%26053
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%7194
16Chief SkelSilver Bow10%73569
16Chief SkelLight Spear10%33318
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%32333
16Chief SkelGiant Sword10%26193
16Chief SkelBerdysh10%36085
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants10%29966
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves10%33648
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%31305
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%11653
16Chief SkelRing of Wind10%30825
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots10%35192
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves10%31059
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield10%31213
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter10%29502
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm10%7280
16Chief SkelDragon Pants10%73385
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter65161%261775
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves64161%160658
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves64071%232642
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots63951%241120
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots63931%143323
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants63601%250760
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow63541%186529
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask63541%238217
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow63451%249802
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm63411%185445
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves63171%249703
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm63091%260925
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm63021%238413
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor62861%256895
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction62781%262282
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots62681%186487
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62261%173821
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor62221%225153
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage62171%263041
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants61921%232359
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots61541%257975
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow61191%242342
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +535900%134164
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria14580%676351
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +511180%387336
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel8800%731516
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +77570%123530
16Dark SkullDevils Eye7420%198541
16Dark SkullDevils Key6770%198009
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +76580%123388
16Dark SkullImp5400%505979
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam4930%17337
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall4890%13733
16Dark SkullRena +33670%155776
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +73530%135128
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally1780%19297
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul1590%55939
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier1580%12276
16Dark SkullJewel of Life1220%42502
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless1100%60802
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos800%26978
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning390%57653
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%20563
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm100%29565
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants90%29966
16Dark SkullDragon Helm90%129018
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%29697
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm80%7280
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash70%137243
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%25998
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor70%73605
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants60%7259
16Dark SkullDragon Boots60%29422
16Dark SkullSilver Bow60%73569
16Dark SkullDragon Armor60%134937
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter60%29502
16Dark SkullGiant Sword60%26193
16Dark SkullHelical Sword60%73541
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots50%134518
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude50%136522
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves50%129338
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves40%26053
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves40%7396
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff40%135060
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor40%128621
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff40%26097
16Dark SkullLighting Sword30%134707
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe30%29465
16Dark SkullDragon Shield30%135178
16Dark SkullDragon Pants20%73385
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability20%7194
16Dark SkullBronze Shield20%29694
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves42571%184966
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction42431%195716
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves42381%270871
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants41941%265254
16Giant OgreElemental Mace41861%195523
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor40041%195840
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage23380%263041
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow23220%186529
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants23210%232359
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots23150%241120
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction23000%262282
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter22950%261775
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm22910%185445
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask22840%238217
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves22840%232642
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm22830%260925
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots22680%186487
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants22610%250760
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves22540%249703
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm22470%238413
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor22460%225153
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots22450%257720
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow22430%249802
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves22370%257968
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +518380%134164
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel7740%731516
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5710%676351
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +55360%387336
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots4120%257975
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves4040%160658
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor3940%256895
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow3850%242342
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots3830%143323
16Giant OgreDevils Eye3670%198541
16Giant OgreImp3540%505979
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73470%123388
16Giant OgreDevils Key3340%198009
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +73330%123530
16Giant OgreRena +32250%155776
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2250%12276
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +71860%135128
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno1620%16423
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1410%17337
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul800%55939
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless780%60802
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally660%19297
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall610%13733
16Giant OgreJewel of Life540%42502
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos430%26978
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning310%57653
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation220%20563
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph150%13653
16Giant OgreDragon Boots60%29422
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor50%128621
16Giant OgreBronze Shield50%29694
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves40%129338
16Giant OgreDragon Helm40%129018
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots40%134518
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog30%120091
16Giant OgreLighting Sword30%134707
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff30%135060
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%29465
16Giant OgreDragon Shield30%135178
16Giant OgreDragon Armor20%134937
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants20%29697
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude20%136522
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash20%137243
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor20%136920
16Giant OgreDragon Pants20%73385
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves10%26053
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor10%73605
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter10%29502
16Giant OgreSilver Bow10%73569
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm10%29565
16Giant OgreRing of Magic10%7697
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon7810%255247
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves7580%184966
16Magic SkelElemental Mace7520%195523
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants7470%116918
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants7450%265254
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots7410%125808
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark7330%172066
16Magic SkelLord Scepter7330%251804
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants7320%168067
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor7270%163068
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction7260%195716
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor7140%195840
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots7140%125500
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm7130%162110
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow7130%162408
16Magic SkelDragon Spear7100%168849
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots7070%251779
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor7000%116618
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves6970%127697
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor6920%162291
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants6920%218863
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm6880%164794
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots6790%167596
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves6730%270871
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots6630%164821
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +64640%338553
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask2600%238217
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants2450%232359
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves2340%232642
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm2330%238413
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots2320%257720
16Magic SkelSpirit +12270%412565
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves2160%257968
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51560%387336
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1480%676351
16Magic SkelDevils Eye1190%198541
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7950%123388
16Magic SkelRena +3780%155776
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +7680%123530
16Magic SkelDevils Key630%198009
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +7580%135128
16Magic SkelImp580%505979
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno440%16423
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel380%731516
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally370%19297
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay270%22535
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm250%16674
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless240%60802
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul230%55939
16Magic SkelJewel of Life160%42502
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos130%26978
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph80%13653
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning70%57653
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%20563
16Magic SkelElemental Shield20%144108
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow20%153955
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask10%144141
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow10%129460
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection10%112128
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration10%146523
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword10%129225
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark23751%172066
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow23621%162408
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants23191%232359
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves23021%232642
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots22961%257720
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves22911%249703
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants22791%265254
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm22771%238413
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots22731%167596
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm22651%162110
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm22581%164794
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor22541%163068
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves22531%257968
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants22521%168067
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction22501%195716
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask22501%238217
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor22481%162291
16Red SkeletDragon Spear22441%168849
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots22311%164821
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots22301%241120
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves22291%184966
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor22161%195840
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow21991%249802
16Red SkeletElemental Mace21981%195523
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants21961%250760
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves21911%270871
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves21811%127697
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +616210%338553
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +54770%387336
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4310%676351
16Red SkeletImp4060%505979
16Red SkeletDevils Eye3290%198541
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +73180%123530
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +73060%123388
16Red SkeletDevils Key2840%198009
16Red SkeletRena +31920%155776
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel1850%731516
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +71570%135128
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm1490%16674
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier1160%12276
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul780%55939
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno750%16423
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally650%19297
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless650%60802
16Red SkeletJewel of Life530%42502
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos450%26978
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning290%57653
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph290%13653
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall260%13733
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation180%20563
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff40%135060
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%73605
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow20%153955
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration20%146523
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog20%120091
16Red SkeletDragon Helm20%129018
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor20%136920
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude20%136522
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots20%134518
16Red SkeletDragon Armor20%134937
16Red SkeletElemental Shield20%144108
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star10%144048
16Red SkeletLighting Sword10%134707
16Red SkeletHelical Sword10%73541
16Red SkeletSilver Bow10%73569
16Red SkeletDragon Shield10%135178
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask10%144141
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash10%137243
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter166823%261775
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm166523%185445
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage165713%263041
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor165703%225153
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow165463%242342
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots165343%257975
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves165073%160658
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor165043%256895
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction164763%262282
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots164693%186487
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants164233%250760
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm164213%260925
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots164193%241120
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves163923%249703
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots163633%143323
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow163563%186529
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow163513%249802
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm163163%238413
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109562%171740
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield109002%167960
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants108382%168207
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves107512%173821
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +597492%134164
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves76851%232642
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots75881%257720
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves75531%257968
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants75521%232359
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask74421%238217
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +529420%387336
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel23620%731516
17Chief SkelImp22830%505979
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria20730%676351
17Chief SkelDevils Key19260%198009
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +718840%123530
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +718770%123388
17Chief SkelDevils Eye18670%198541
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10180%19297
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall9900%13733
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +69890%20265
17Chief SkelRena +39690%155776
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +79610%135128
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam9540%17337
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +69510%20138
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier6350%12276
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul3750%55939
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless3550%60802
17Chief SkelJewel of Life3240%42502
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos2220%26978
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation980%20563
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning870%57653
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves240%129338
17Chief SkelLighting Sword200%134707
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude200%136522
17Chief SkelDragon Armor190%134937
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots180%25998
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants180%29697
17Chief SkelDragon Boots160%29422
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots150%134518
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves150%26053
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff150%26097
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter150%29502
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor150%128621
17Chief SkelDragon Helm140%129018
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash140%137243
17Chief SkelDragon Pants130%73385
17Chief SkelBronze Shield130%29694
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm120%29565
17Chief SkelGiant Sword120%26193
17Chief SkelDragon Shield110%135178
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff110%135060
17Chief SkelSilver Bow100%73569
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe100%29465
17Chief SkelHelical Sword90%73541
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor90%73605
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants90%29966
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm90%7280
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants60%7259
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor60%136920
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%7194
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%7396
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit10%26116
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves363494%184966
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants362364%265254
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor361644%195840
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves360514%270871
17Dark SkullElemental Mace359524%195523
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction357264%195716
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants199242%250760
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage198542%263041
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm198512%185445
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots198332%186487
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction198182%262282
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants197532%232359
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm197032%238413
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots196842%241120
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter196742%261775
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow196722%249802
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves196432%257968
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm196182%260925
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves196152%249703
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots196102%257720
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor195682%225153
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow195662%186529
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves194892%232642
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask194002%238217
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150542%134164
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel67431%731516
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +545740%387336
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria43470%676351
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves33550%160658
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots33110%257975
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots32490%143323
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow32480%242342
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor32320%256895
17Dark SkullImp30490%505979
17Dark SkullDevils Eye30190%198541
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +729420%123388
17Dark SkullDevils Key29050%198009
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +728970%123530
17Dark SkullRena +318400%155776
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier17870%12276
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno16550%16423
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +714880%135128
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam11740%17337
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul6680%55939
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless6630%60802
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally5030%19297
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall4610%13733
17Dark SkullJewel of Life4510%42502
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos3590%26978
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning2470%57653
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph2380%13653
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation1690%20563
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor430%136920
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor420%128621
17Dark SkullDragon Armor380%134937
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants370%29697
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration360%146523
17Dark SkullLighting Sword350%134707
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor330%73605
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter320%29502
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves320%129338
17Dark SkullBronze Shield300%29694
17Dark SkullDragon Pants280%73385
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog270%120091
17Dark SkullDragon Shield260%135178
17Dark SkullDragon Helm250%129018
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe250%29465
17Dark SkullHelical Sword250%73541
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash240%137243
17Dark SkullDragon Boots220%29422
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots220%134518
17Dark SkullSilver Bow210%73569
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude190%136522
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff170%135060
17Dark SkullRing of Magic90%7697
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves80%26053
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff70%26097
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit60%26116
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots50%25998
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants50%29966
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability40%7194
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm40%29565
17Dark SkullGiant Sword30%26193
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%8950
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark100762%172066
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves97272%257968
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage97252%263041
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm97222%260925
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm96972%164794
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction96882%195716
17Giant OgreElemental Mace96872%195523
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction96852%262282
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots96812%164821
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow96502%162408
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor96302%163068
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter96302%261775
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots96182%257720
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants96172%250760
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots96092%241120
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask96052%238217
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm96052%238413
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots95782%167596
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor95742%162291
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves95632%232642
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm95462%162110
17Giant OgreDragon Spear95442%168849
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves95332%270871
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants94962%265254
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves94962%249703
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants94592%168067
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants94462%232359
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves94052%184966
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor93952%195840
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow93662%249802
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +672341%338553
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +521960%387336
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel20850%731516
17Giant OgreDevils Key14580%198009
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +714320%123388
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +714040%123530
17Giant OgreDevils Eye13860%198541
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria11070%676351
17Giant OgreRena +39060%155776
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally8480%19297
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +77330%135128
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall6520%13733
17Giant OgreImp4240%505979
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno3950%16423
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless3050%60802
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul2840%55939
17Giant OgreJewel of Life2360%42502
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1840%12276
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%26978
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm1570%16674
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph980%13653
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation770%20563
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning460%57653
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%120091
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%128621
17Giant OgreDragon Helm230%129018
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots230%134518
17Giant OgreLighting Sword230%134707
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude230%136522
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star210%144048
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff210%135060
17Giant OgreDragon Shield200%135178
17Giant OgreElemental Shield200%144108
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor180%136920
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves180%129338
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow180%153955
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask170%144141
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration170%146523
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash160%137243
17Giant OgreDragon Armor110%134937
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit10%26116
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream41422%234671
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants40542%168067
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves40502%234982
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm40312%162110
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon40302%255247
17Magic SkelRune Blade40172%382935
17Magic SkelDragon Spear39962%168849
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor39852%163068
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots39802%167596
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff39772%384176
17Magic SkelLord Scepter39762%251804
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves39732%127697
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants39672%384703
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm39502%164794
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor39492%116618
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots39482%125500
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow39412%162408
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots39162%125808
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots39142%251779
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants39102%218863
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor39052%384729
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow39032%384150
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark38942%172066
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots38742%164821
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants38622%116918
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor38392%162291
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +629942%338553
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction16331%195716
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves15961%270871
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor15961%195840
17Magic SkelElemental Mace15961%195523
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves15921%184966
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants15441%265254
17Magic SkelSpirit +114891%412565
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +58490%387336
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel7750%731516
17Magic SkelSpirit +07370%180178
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +75920%123388
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +75780%123530
17Magic SkelDevils Eye5560%198541
17Magic SkelDevils Key5280%198009
17Magic SkelImp3790%505979
17Magic SkelRena +33660%155776
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay3090%22535
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +72880%135128
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2770%676351
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova2350%39324
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm1840%16674
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1730%16423
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul1300%55939
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless1240%60802
17Magic SkelJewel of Life840%42502
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos580%26978
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph460%13653
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation310%20563
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter90%128649
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots90%128909
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow80%129460
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves70%160658
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants70%168207
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves70%101321
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%144048
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves70%115387
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst60%171740
17Magic SkelElemental Shield60%144108
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants60%112749
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots50%143323
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves50%173821
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection50%112128
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask50%144141
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves40%112596
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword40%129225
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield40%167960
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab30%115130
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning20%57653
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%12276
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon83082%255247
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm80352%162110
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow80082%162408
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves80082%270871
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves79852%184966
17Red SkeletDragon Spear79742%168849
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants79502%116918
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction79382%195716
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm79322%164794
17Red SkeletElemental Mace79232%195523
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots79122%125808
17Red SkeletLord Scepter79052%251804
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor78892%195840
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves78812%257968
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor78552%116618
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor78382%163068
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor78332%162291
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants78172%265254
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots77982%167596
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots77962%164821
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves77872%127697
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots77832%125500
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants77792%168067
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots77612%257720
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots77402%251779
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77082%172066
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +655331%338553
17Red SkeletSpirit +127841%412565
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria17110%676351
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +517080%387336
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants13380%250760
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask13090%238217
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves13020%249703
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow12780%249802
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants12770%232359
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves12640%232642
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm12600%238413
17Red SkeletImp11760%505979
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +710960%123530
17Red SkeletDevils Eye10750%198541
17Red SkeletDevils Key10440%198009
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel10380%731516
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +710070%123388
17Red SkeletRena +36930%155776
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall5740%13733
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +75540%135128
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay3750%22535
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2760%19297
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless2590%60802
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul2280%55939
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno1940%16423
17Red SkeletJewel of Life1790%42502
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm1520%16674
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1500%26978
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph750%13653
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation590%20563
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning510%57653
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm233%1370
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants233%808
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff193%1286
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor183%1516
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin172%1455
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace172%1213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots172%1455
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm172%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield162%1342
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison162%1023
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire162%1454
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor162%1391
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow152%873
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana152%911
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants152%1398
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves142%1579
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor142%1450
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots142%957
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots132%1361
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield132%787
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude132%136522
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves132%1428
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star132%1392
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm132%918
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm132%1320
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow122%1363
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe122%1451
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield122%1666
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield122%1449
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier122%1343
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm122%1321
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow112%1629
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb112%1344
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves112%1375
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants112%1364
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance112%772
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves112%1483
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow112%1458
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe101%1555
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots101%1348
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe101%1391
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword101%1671
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler101%1397
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots101%784
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris101%1324
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +181%756
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots81%1538
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves81%1683
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%198541
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe61%2538
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants61%1337
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow51%2709
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +041%641
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +141%750
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves41%1515
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%26978
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key30%198009
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball30%89
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting20%156
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%55939
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +120%53704
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%155776
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%135128
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning10%57653
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%42502
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%4099
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice160%4299
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana160%911
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor160%3471
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor160%1450
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm160%918
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%1455
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%784
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude150%136522
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%3644
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk150%3516
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield140%787
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor140%1391
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff140%3605
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield140%3573
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius130%4226
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%1451
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance130%772
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor130%1516
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%1458
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants120%4252
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield120%4157
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor120%4237
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale120%3935
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%3565
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%1428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%1023
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants100%808
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow100%873
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire90%1454
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star90%1392
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe90%1391
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants90%3466
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots80%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%4267
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%1449
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin70%1455
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves70%1483
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%53704
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves70%1375
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm60%912
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%756
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +150%378
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%198009
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm30%3439
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%135128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye20%198541
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%55939
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%750
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%155776
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball10%89
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%26978
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%873
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield160%3573
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail140%4697
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor130%1516
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%4889
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%957
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield120%787
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%4299
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves120%4769
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff120%3605
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%136522
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd110%3644
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear110%4647
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves100%1375
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots100%4919
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison100%1023
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire100%1454
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%911
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%3466
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk100%3516
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor90%3471
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting90%4099
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%756
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale90%3935
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe80%1391
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin80%1455
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%4736
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%1451
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%1370
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%198541
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%1398
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%4226
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%784
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor70%4237
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%4157
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor70%1391
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%53704
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%1449
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm70%3439
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star70%1392
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance60%772
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus60%4267
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves60%1428
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor60%1450
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%1324
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow60%1458
Kalima 1Death AngeBow50%1363
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%198009
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants50%1364
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm50%918
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%1344
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler40%1397
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%378
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves40%1483
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier40%1343
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%1286
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants40%808
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots40%1455
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%4252
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%3565
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +730%135128
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%1337
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%1213
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%1342
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%1320
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%155776
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%111
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%125
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves470%10377
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves460%4769
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield450%4641
Kalima 1Death CentFlail450%4697
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow440%5438
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1420%57709
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow390%10492
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword390%7449
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe380%7350
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots380%5224
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask380%10431
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots370%4919
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff370%7154
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe370%5541
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm360%5340
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor350%4889
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander350%10229
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire340%7223
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves330%5542
Kalima 1Death CentSpear320%4647
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor320%10525
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots320%10535
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor320%5314
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident300%5309
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon300%4736
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm290%5403
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants280%7206
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants280%4746
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves270%5483
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots250%7259
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield240%7263
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1140%53704
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2110%3059
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2110%9975
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key80%198009
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%676351
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye70%198541
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning70%57653
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +760%135128
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +260%9554
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%155776
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%125
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%4283
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%55939
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%796
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%20563
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%42502
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%26978
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%7194
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%33648
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves10%7396
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11064%57709
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting703%4099
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius692%4226
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor682%4889
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves632%5542
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%1023
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus622%4267
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor612%3471
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots612%4919
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe602%5541
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%3516
Kalima 1Necron1Spear592%4647
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor582%4237
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm572%5340
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor562%5314
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%5483
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield552%3573
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd552%3644
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants542%4252
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves542%4769
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale542%3935
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff532%3605
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots532%5224
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%4157
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%4736
Kalima 1Necron1Flail522%4697
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage512%3565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants502%3466
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice502%4299
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow492%5438
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm482%5403
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants482%4746
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm472%3439
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%4641
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1361%378
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%1375
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%957
Kalima 1Necron1Katana331%911
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield331%787
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves301%1428
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%808
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%136522
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor291%1391
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow291%873
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%1454
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe281%1391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%918
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%1455
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%198541
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves271%1483
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%1455
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%198009
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%1451
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%1458
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance231%772
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1221%53704
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm221%912
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor221%1516
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%784
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1191%756
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star191%1392
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1191%750
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor191%1450
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield141%1449
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%135128
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%155776
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%796
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%55939
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting60%156
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%125
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%26978
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%42502
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%60802
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning20%57653
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%1143
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%676351
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots150%784
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star130%1392
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%3605
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield130%3573
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage120%3565
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor120%3471
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%1458
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%1342
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants110%1337
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier110%1343
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield110%1449
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor110%1516
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%1398
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe100%1451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield90%1666
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow90%873
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb90%1344
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%3516
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor90%1450
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude80%136522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves80%1483
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris80%1324
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor80%1391
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd80%3644
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves80%1515
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm80%912
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots80%1455
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison80%1023
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%2538
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire80%1454
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe80%1391
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler80%1397
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%1363
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm70%3439
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin70%1455
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants70%808
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%1321
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots60%1348
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow60%1629
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm60%1370
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%957
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%911
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance60%772
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants50%1364
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +150%756
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves50%1375
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants50%3466
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves50%1428
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow40%2709
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +040%641
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves40%1683
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots40%1538
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield40%787
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots40%1361
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword40%1671
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm40%918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye40%198541
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe30%1555
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%111
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%1579
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm30%1320
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +730%135128
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +320%155776
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key20%198009
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%1213
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +120%53704
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%125
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%750
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%89
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%676351
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots283%7259
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +1283%57709
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh263%36085
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire263%7223
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants263%32429
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm253%35011
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe243%32021
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants243%35839
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield243%35662
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer243%35867
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask233%10431
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber223%34801
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield223%35253
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander223%10229
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff223%7154
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield212%7263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe212%7350
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm202%37819
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor202%10525
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots182%35192
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves182%35913
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow182%10492
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident182%5309
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor172%35879
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice162%32333
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants162%7206
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe152%5541
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor152%35463
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword152%7449
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth142%35530
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade142%37993
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow142%34827
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves132%10377
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm121%5403
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots111%10535
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield111%4641
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm101%5340
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves101%4769
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves91%5542
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor91%5314
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +391%15431
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail91%4697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves91%5483
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow91%5438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots81%5224
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots71%4919
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon61%4736
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants61%4746
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear51%4647
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor51%4889
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +251%9975
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +351%155776
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye40%198541
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key40%198009
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +230%9554
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%676351
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp30%505979
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +120%53704
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless20%60802
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation10%20563
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos10%26978
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +710%135128
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning10%57653
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison10%4283
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%3830
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame10%3697
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1834%57709
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants553%4746
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow553%5438
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield522%4641
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves522%10377
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor512%5314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves512%5542
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield512%7263
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander502%10229
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots502%4919
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor492%10525
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident492%5309
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon492%4736
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow472%10492
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots472%7259
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves462%5483
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe452%5541
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff432%7154
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves432%4769
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants432%7206
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield422%4157
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe422%7350
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm422%5340
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting412%4099
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear402%4647
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots402%5224
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm382%5403
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword372%7449
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots362%10535
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail342%4697
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask342%10431
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire322%7223
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor322%4889
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key311%198009
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1261%53704
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye231%198541
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2211%3059
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm201%918
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe191%1391
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield181%3573
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants181%3466
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice171%4299
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1171%756
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%1428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots161%784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2161%9975
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%772
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield151%787
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2151%9554
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants151%808
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1151%750
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%3935
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff141%3605
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants141%4252
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor131%3471
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison131%1023
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%3516
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%1375
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm121%912
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow121%873
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots111%957
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm111%3439
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd111%3644
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana111%911
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius100%4226
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%4267
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%155776
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor80%4237
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria80%676351
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%4283
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage70%3565
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport60%125
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%796
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +750%135128
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%505979
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%1143
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%42502
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%731516
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%55939
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning10%57653
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +11440%57709
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword1140%7449
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield1130%7263
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves1110%5483
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident1110%5309
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants1070%7206
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves1050%5542
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm1040%5403
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow1030%10492
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm1020%37819
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants990%35839
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff990%7154
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe990%7350
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots990%5224
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield970%35662
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander970%10229
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe960%5541
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow960%5438
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice960%32333
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm960%5340
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe950%32021
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots940%10535
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire940%7223
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor930%10525
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade920%37993
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh890%36085
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves890%10377
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor890%5314
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants870%32429
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots850%7259
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask840%10431
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning440%57653
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +2440%3059
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye290%198541
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +1280%53704
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key260%198009
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria260%676351
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +2220%9975
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +2190%9554
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3100%155776
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +790%135128
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison70%4283
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp60%505979
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame60%3697
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice50%1143
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite50%796
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%55939
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%26978
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless30%60802
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life20%42502
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%1455
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%1370
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace10%1213
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%1515
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1580%57709
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade560%37993
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots540%7259
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield540%7263
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor530%35463
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves530%35913
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander520%10229
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants520%7206
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice510%32333
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber510%34801
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield510%35253
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm500%37819
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow500%10492
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm490%35011
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves490%10377
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor460%35879
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield460%35662
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots460%35192
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh450%36085
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants450%35839
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants450%32429
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword440%7449
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask440%10431
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident430%5309
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor420%10525
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe420%7350
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow410%34827
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer400%35867
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth390%35530
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire390%7223
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe390%32021
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm380%5403
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff360%7154
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots360%10535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves300%5542
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves290%5483
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm260%5340
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3250%15431
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots240%5224
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor230%5314
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe230%5541
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves190%4769
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear170%4647
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow160%5438
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor160%4889
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2160%9975
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1160%53704
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail150%4697
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield150%4641
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye140%198541
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2130%9554
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants120%4746
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key110%198009
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots110%4919
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon100%4736
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister80%3830
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%505979
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%4283
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria60%676351
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +350%155776
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%1143
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning50%57653
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel40%731516
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +730%135128
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless30%60802
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%1455
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%20563
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%3697
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +22310%42898
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1720%11765
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1660%32920
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1640%33435
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1580%35192
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1570%31305
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash1570%8060
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1520%30592
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1520%34801
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1500%34827
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1500%35879
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1490%11463
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1480%31213
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1470%33318
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1460%35011
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1440%35530
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1430%11553
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1430%11505
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1420%33302
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1400%11653
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1390%31466
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1390%33238
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1390%31059
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1370%35463
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1370%33648
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1350%35867
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1340%5647
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1340%11468
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1330%36085
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1320%30999
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1320%30825
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1310%35913
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1310%7697
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1310%35253
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1290%5663
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1290%5685
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1250%33519
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1230%5623
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +3700%15431
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria470%676351
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key460%198009
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3450%9408
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3450%9302
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1380%53704
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye310%198541
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7220%135128
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3210%155776
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison210%4283
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit160%26116
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame140%3697
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%3830
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%505979
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life40%42502
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel40%731516
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul30%55939
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%26978
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%60802
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning20%57653
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation10%20563
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%135060
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%29966
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%129018
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%73385
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%136522
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +12884%57709
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh2693%36085
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves2533%35913
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield2523%35253
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants2503%33302
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants2493%32429
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants2483%35839
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind2473%30825
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice2463%32333
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves2453%33238
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe2443%32021
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth2443%35530
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear2433%33318
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber2433%34801
Kalima 2Necron2Blade2413%37993
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots2403%33435
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff2383%32920
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves2373%33648
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind2363%33519
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots2353%35192
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm2343%37819
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor2313%35879
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield2293%35662
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword2273%30999
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves2263%31059
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer2223%35867
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor2203%30592
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor2173%35463
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm2153%35011
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow2143%34827
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3921%15431
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye541%198541
Kalima 2Necron2Imp511%505979
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2511%9975
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key481%198009
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1471%53704
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2421%9554
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison330%4283
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3240%155776
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7230%135128
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria220%676351
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul130%55939
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning130%57653
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%731516
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless120%60802
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos80%26978
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame80%3697
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister60%3830
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life30%42502
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%1451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1680%57709
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants420%32429
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots420%10535
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%10229
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants360%4746
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots360%5224
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe350%7350
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon350%4736
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%10492
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff320%7154
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident320%5309
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe320%5541
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants320%7206
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow310%5438
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm310%5403
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword300%7449
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice300%32333
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm290%5340
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves290%5483
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor290%10525
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire280%7223
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask270%10431
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor270%5314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear270%4647
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield260%7263
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting260%4099
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield240%4641
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots240%7259
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves230%5542
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves230%10377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots210%957
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk200%3516
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison200%1023
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield190%3573
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm190%912
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow190%873
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots180%4919
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves180%4769
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants180%4252
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2170%3059
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe160%32021
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail160%4697
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana160%911
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice160%4299
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale150%3935
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor150%3471
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor150%4889
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd150%3644
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield140%4157
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye140%198541
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm140%918
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key130%198009
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants130%3466
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1120%53704
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage120%3565
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm110%3439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2100%9554
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff90%3605
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus80%4267
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius80%4226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor70%4237
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +270%9975
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +350%155776
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +750%135128
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice40%1143
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp40%505979
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite40%796
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria40%676351
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning30%57653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison30%4283
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life30%42502
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%125
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%55939
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2150%42898
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash150%8060
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor130%30592
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots130%31305
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear120%33318
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind110%33519
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe110%11505
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind100%30825
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants100%31466
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff100%26097
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves90%31059
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves90%33648
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots90%33435
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants90%7259
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves80%33238
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm80%7280
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow80%5685
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask80%11553
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots80%25998
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade80%5663
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots80%11653
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword70%30999
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm70%29565
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff70%32920
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves70%7396
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor70%5623
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield70%31213
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water60%11765
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm60%11468
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants60%33302
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability60%7194
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit60%26116
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword60%26193
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm50%35011
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves50%26053
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants50%29966
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic50%7697
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow40%34827
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +340%9408
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield40%5647
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear30%11463
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +130%53704
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +330%155776
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +430%2038
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key20%198009
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye20%198541
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless20%60802
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth20%35530
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber20%34801
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +320%9302
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots10%35192
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel10%731516
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning10%57653
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield10%35253
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants510%35839
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1510%57709
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer36%35867
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor36%35463
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind36%33519
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +324%15431
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind24%30825
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber24%34801
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots24%35192
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor24%35879
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh24%36085
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield24%31213
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow24%34827
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves24%33238
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit12%26116
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots12%11653
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear12%33318
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor12%30592
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask12%11553
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm12%35011
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield12%35253
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel12%731516
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword12%30999
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear12%11463
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria12%676351
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield12%35662
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots12%33435
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp12%505979
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow20%5685
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor10%30592
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants10%33302
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%676351
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%9302
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield10%31213
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots10%11653
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm10%7280
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword10%30999
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants10%31466
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask10%11553
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%198009
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe10%11505
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield10%5647
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots20%31305
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves20%33238
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants20%29966
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots20%25998
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +320%9302
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic20%7697
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff20%26097
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe20%11505
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants10%31466
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +410%2038
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm10%11468
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff10%32920
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%8060
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword10%26193
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield10%5647
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor10%30592
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind10%30825
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear10%33318
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind10%33519
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves10%31059
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield10%35253
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask10%11553
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear10%11463
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm4040%29565
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield4030%29694
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants4020%29966
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves3940%26053
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3910%29697
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor3860%73605
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots3850%29422
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23830%42898
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude3810%136522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3780%25998
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield3780%135178
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm3780%129018
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter3760%29502
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves3760%129338
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog3740%120091
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3740%26193
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor3730%128621
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash3710%137243
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants3700%73385
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor3700%134937
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff3680%26097
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3650%136920
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe3640%29465
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword3640%73541
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword3620%134707
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3580%135060
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3540%73569
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots3270%134518
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +51170%387336
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4800%23044
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key790%198009
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4760%23201
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1730%53704
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye720%198541
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit430%26116
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7330%135128
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless230%60802
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos220%26978
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3220%155776
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul190%55939
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life190%42502
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire180%8950
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning90%57653
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria80%676351
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation30%20563
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%171740
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%129460
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow10%186529
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%198009
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff66%26097
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield66%29694
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow66%5685
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword66%73541
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +255%42898
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor55%128621
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade55%5663
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants55%7259
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter44%29502
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves44%129338
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield44%5647
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves44%7396
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants44%29697
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots33%25998
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm33%129018
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow33%73569
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants33%73385
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic33%7697
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves33%26053
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash33%8060
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword22%26193
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe22%29465
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots22%29422
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm22%7280
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm22%29565
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +122%53704
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor22%5623
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit22%26116
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability11%7194
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor11%73605
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key11%198009
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots40%11653
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask30%11553
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind20%30825
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots20%35192
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves20%33238
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear20%11463
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +320%9408
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor20%30592
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield20%35253
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%5647
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow10%5685
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor10%35463
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%11505
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff10%32920
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield10%31213
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves10%33648
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%676351
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +210%42898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants10%33302
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow10%34827
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots10%33435
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear10%33318
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor10%35879
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1155%136522
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1115%135178
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1105%146523
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1085%120091
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1055%134707
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1045%153955
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1015%136920
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff995%135060
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor995%134937
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star984%144048
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots974%134518
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash954%137243
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask904%144141
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield904%144108
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm814%129018
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor814%73605
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves804%129338
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword723%73541
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants713%73385
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor673%128621
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow623%73569
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3613%116085
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria301%676351
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1251%53704
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp251%505979
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5241%387336
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire221%8950
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5171%14685
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye151%198541
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5111%14891
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%198009
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +360%155776
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit40%26116
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless30%60802
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +730%135128
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%26978
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life20%42502
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning20%57653
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%55939
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword505%26193
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield474%135178
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield454%29694
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots434%134518
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash414%137243
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe414%29465
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants414%73385
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword404%73541
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor394%73605
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter384%29502
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude373%136522
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm373%129018
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword373%134707
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor363%128621
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves363%129338
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff363%135060
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor353%134937
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2353%42898
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor343%136920
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots323%25998
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants323%29966
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots313%29422
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves313%26053
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow313%73569
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff303%26097
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants293%29697
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm273%29565
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel101%731516
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye81%198541
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key81%198009
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +171%53704
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +571%387336
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +461%23201
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +750%135128
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul40%55939
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp40%505979
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +330%155776
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit30%26116
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +430%23044
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless20%60802
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire20%8950
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos10%26978
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life10%42502
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog70%120091
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves70%112596
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask60%144141
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield50%135178
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor50%136920
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude40%136522
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword40%134707
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves40%101321
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%135060
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration30%146523
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash30%137243
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants30%112749
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star30%144048
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow30%153955
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield20%144108
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor20%134937
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots20%134518
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +710%135128
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection10%112128
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp10%505979
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%676351
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire10%8950
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow2160%129460
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab2060%115130
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst2030%171740
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration1970%146523
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow1960%153955
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1910%144108
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1890%101321
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog1850%120091
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1830%168207
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1790%144141
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1790%115387
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1770%167960
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1750%112128
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1740%129225
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1730%112749
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1700%112596
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1670%128909
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1640%128649
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1620%144048
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +31410%116085
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5370%387336
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5300%14891
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key290%198009
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye280%198541
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1220%53704
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5180%14685
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3150%155776
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria140%676351
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%731516
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +7120%135128
Kalima 4Death AngeImp110%505979
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit90%26116
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam80%17337
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life60%42502
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul50%55939
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless30%60802
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%26978
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm10%11468
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10%8950
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow5640%186529
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots5600%128909
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots5520%241120
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow5450%129460
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword5440%129225
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves5370%173821
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots5250%257975
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor5190%225153
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor5170%256895
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots5150%143323
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst5140%171740
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves5140%160658
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm5110%185445
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow5080%242342
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter5070%261775
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves5050%115387
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage5000%263041
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants4990%168207
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction4920%262282
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm4910%260925
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter4900%128649
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots4680%186487
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab4620%115130
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield4500%167960
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +44380%82400
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +51430%387336
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria1380%676351
Kalima 4Death CentImp1210%505979
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye940%198541
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key940%198009
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +6890%20138
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +6800%20265
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel480%731516
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7460%135128
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3360%155776
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall220%13733
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally200%19297
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless160%60802
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul140%55939
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life130%42502
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier120%12276
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam100%17337
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos90%26978
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation80%20563
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves10%7396
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%7280
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%29422
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor30%384729
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants30%218863
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter20%251804
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%384176
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +710%123530
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%167596
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants10%384703
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%55939
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow10%384150
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%412565
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%232642
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%338553
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%184966
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria10%676351
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots10%251779
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade10%382935
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key10%198009
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter266%128649
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst256%171740
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots256%257975
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves225%115387
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves225%101321
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants205%112749
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants205%168207
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves205%160658
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow194%153955
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow194%129460
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves184%112596
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves174%173821
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection174%112128
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots174%128909
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots164%143323
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow164%242342
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4154%82400
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield154%167960
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab154%115130
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword143%129225
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor133%256895
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye61%198541
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key41%198009
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +541%387336
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul31%55939
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +120%53704
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel20%731516
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire20%8950
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%20265
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%26116
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos10%26978
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +610%20138
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +310%155776
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless10%60802
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10%42502
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%12276
Kalima 4Necron4Imp10%505979
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog60%120091
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow60%73569
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword50%134707
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +350%116085
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor40%128621
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield40%135178
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor40%134937
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude40%136522
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield40%144108
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor30%136920
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword30%73541
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm20%129018
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash20%137243
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask20%144141
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants20%73385
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key10%198009
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel10%731516
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves10%129338
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit10%26116
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star10%144048
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +510%387336
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%26978
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor10%73605
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff10%135060
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration10%146523
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants11224%250760
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask11134%238217
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves11124%232642
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow11094%186529
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage11064%263041
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots10964%241120
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots10814%257720
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm10754%260925
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm10704%185445
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction10664%262282
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor10614%225153
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor10604%256895
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves10564%270871
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm10504%238413
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow10484%249802
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots10484%186487
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves10464%257968
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots10404%257975
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10374%265254
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants10334%232359
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow10334%242342
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves10264%249703
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter10164%261775
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +59363%134164
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp3301%505979
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +52761%387336
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst2041%171740
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves2001%160658
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots1991%143323
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield1981%167960
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants1931%168207
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key1861%198009
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves1841%173821
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye1781%198541
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel1691%731516
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +71561%123530
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +71551%123388
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria1170%676351
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71020%135128
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +3850%155776
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno850%16423
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam680%17337
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally340%19297
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier330%12276
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall260%13733
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless210%60802
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life200%42502
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul160%55939
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos130%26978
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning70%57653
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation40%20563
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%135178
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants10%73385
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%129338
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%29502
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%26097
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow12385%242342
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves12174%115387
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor12024%256895
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow11764%153955
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves11764%101321
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves11674%160658
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves11654%173821
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection11644%112128
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots11564%143323
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots11564%257975
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants11544%112749
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter11544%128649
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves11544%112596
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab11524%115130
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots11514%128909
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow11464%129460
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants11444%168207
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst11424%171740
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield11234%167960
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword10984%129225
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +49814%82400
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star3931%144048
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield3841%144108
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask3651%144141
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +53111%387336
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62111%20138
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2031%198541
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +61951%20265
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +11651%53704
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1571%198009
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71060%135128
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3840%155776
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier580%12276
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria560%676351
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul540%55939
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless470%60802
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life430%42502
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos220%26978
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam180%17337
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation90%20563
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel70%731516
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp60%505979
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%26193
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots2800%143323
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2760%249703
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor2690%256895
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow2620%249802
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2600%186529
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm2600%185445
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow2590%242342
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2590%260925
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter2560%261775
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2550%250760
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots2550%257975
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2500%238413
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +52490%134164
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves2480%160658
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves2470%173821
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction2450%262282
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots2430%241120
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor2400%225153
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield2370%167960
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2350%263041
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants2350%168207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst2330%171740
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2280%186487
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5630%387336
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp570%505979
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7490%123388
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye480%198541
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +7460%123530
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key420%198009
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +6400%20138
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +6350%20265
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria310%676351
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +7270%135128
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally240%19297
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier210%12276
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3180%155776
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel130%731516
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%13733
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam100%17337
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%60802
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos20%26978
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul10%55939
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%137243
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life10%42502
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword10%73541
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves10%7396
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%20563
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm8340%260925
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots8170%186487
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants8040%250760
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter8010%261775
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves7920%249703
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots7840%257975
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow7830%242342
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants7730%232359
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask7720%238217
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves7660%232642
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots7650%257720
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor7590%225153
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm7580%238413
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage7570%263041
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves7490%257968
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm7480%185445
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants7430%265254
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow7420%249802
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves7420%270871
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots7390%241120
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor7280%256895
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction7170%262282
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow7040%186529
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +56190%134164
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +52010%387336
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves1620%160658
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots1540%143323
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1540%168207
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1470%167960
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1460%171740
Kalima 5Death AngeImp1450%505979
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel1350%731516
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1340%173821
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +71300%123530
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye1220%198541
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +71180%123388
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key1150%198009
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +3670%155776
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +7620%135128
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul370%55939
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless360%60802
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos320%26978
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria300%676351
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam280%17337
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life260%42502
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno240%16423
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally220%19297
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall200%13733
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier120%12276
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning70%57653
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation60%20563
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants10%73385
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog10%120091
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon59490%255247
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace58090%195523
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots57510%125808
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter57180%251804
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm56700%164794
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction56670%195716
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots56650%125500
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants56600%116918
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves56590%127697
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots56480%257720
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves56440%184966
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow56400%162408
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots56380%164821
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants56340%168067
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm56310%162110
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants56240%265254
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves56190%257968
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves56160%270871
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor55960%116618
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots55840%167596
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor55830%163068
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots55790%251779
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark55540%172066
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor55450%195840
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear55270%168849
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +654930%338553
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor54850%162291
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +126590%412565
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +516500%387336
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria14500%676351
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key10720%198009
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye10710%198541
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +710270%123388
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +710250%123530
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves9790%249703
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm9720%238413
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel9700%731516
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow9690%249802
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants9630%250760
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask9220%238217
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants8960%232359
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves8940%232642
Kalima 5Death CentRena +36000%155776
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +75500%135128
Kalima 5Death CentImp5360%505979
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall3970%13733
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay3220%22535
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally2050%19297
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul1740%55939
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless1670%60802
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno1460%16423
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life1110%42502
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos890%26978
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph780%13653
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm690%16674
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning670%57653
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation420%20563
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor80%1126478
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants60%1126827
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm50%1121762
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor40%638689
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask40%512681
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +130%412565
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots30%1120471
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%341061
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor20%769716
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants20%1120945
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%123388
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova10%39324
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%731516
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%180178
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +710%533765
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%347799
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants10%1114530
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark56313%172066
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask55013%238217
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves54843%249703
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots54833%167596
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots54613%241120
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace54453%195523
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear54453%168849
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots54443%164821
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm54383%162110
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +654173%338553
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots54163%257720
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor54153%195840
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor54103%162291
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction54063%195716
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage54033%263041
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm54023%238413
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants53993%168067
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves53973%232642
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter53933%261775
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow53863%162408
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves53733%270871
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction53623%262282
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves53623%184966
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor53553%163068
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves53483%257968
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants53273%265254
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants53263%250760
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants53153%232359
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm52933%260925
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow52863%249802
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm52783%164794
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +516001%387336
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye11181%198541
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key11081%198009
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +710821%123388
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +710511%123530
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel6890%731516
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +36450%155776
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +75560%135128
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria4020%676351
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally3460%19297
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall3140%13733
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless2320%60802
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul2240%55939
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life1680%42502
Kalima 5Necron5Imp1670%505979
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos1640%26978
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm1480%16674
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno1460%16423
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier1180%12276
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph860%13653
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation450%20563
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning410%57653
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash50%137243
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff50%135060
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots40%134518
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow40%153955
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit30%26116
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog20%120091
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield20%144108
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield20%135178
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star10%144048
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor10%128621
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration10%146523
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask10%144141
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor10%134937
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves10%129338
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor10%136920
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude10%136522
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage26740%263041
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow26250%186529
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow25930%242342
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction25830%262282
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves25820%160658
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst25810%171740
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter25760%261775
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots25760%257975
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor25640%225153
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab25470%115130
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves25430%173821
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword25390%129225
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots25350%186487
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm25200%260925
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield24970%167960
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow24910%129460
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots24840%143323
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter24830%128649
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants24820%168207
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm24810%185445
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots24710%128909
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor24580%256895
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves24290%115387
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +423790%82400
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +57290%387336
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye4840%198541
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +64770%20265
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +64730%20138
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key4470%198009
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves4420%101321
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants4380%112749
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4190%505979
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection4170%112128
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves4110%112596
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow4000%153955
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +32270%155776
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +72250%135128
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria2230%676351
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall850%13733
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless810%60802
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul720%55939
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam630%17337
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life620%42502
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier530%12276
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos500%26978
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel280%731516
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation150%20563
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning130%57653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor30%128621
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword20%73541
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants10%29966
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%8060
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield10%5647
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic10%7697
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade10%5663
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe10%29465
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants10%29697
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear10%11463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor10%73605
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves10%129338
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor10%5623
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots10%25998
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm10%129018
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter10%29502
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade39155%347799
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm38124%341061
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker38004%341605
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots35104%251779
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream34904%234671
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter34634%251804
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants34514%384703
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves34444%234982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor34424%384729
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots34344%125500
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves33964%127697
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots33954%125808
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff33714%384176
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon33624%255247
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade33564%382935
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants33504%218863
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants33464%116918
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow33314%384150
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor33174%116618
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +626633%338553
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +113172%412565
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark10331%172066
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear10331%168849
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow10251%162408
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm10201%164794
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor9861%162291
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots9841%167596
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants9711%168067
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots9591%164821
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm9111%162110
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor9061%163068
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +58271%387336
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +06531%180178
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key5321%198009
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye5241%198541
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +75151%123388
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel4911%731516
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +74791%123530
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria4090%676351
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +33740%155776
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp3690%505979
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +72580%135128
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova1940%39324
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul1600%55939
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay1560%22535
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless1210%60802
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm1150%16674
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life930%42502
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno890%16423
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos830%26978
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph370%13653
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation180%20563
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning180%57653
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots20%143323
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves20%101321
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection10%112128
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield10%167960
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots10%257975
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor10%256895
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst10%171740
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword10%129225
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves10%160658
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves87155%127697
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots85554%125808
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots85274%164821
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm84824%164794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots84544%125500
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +664873%338553
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear57963%168849
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants57803%250760
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark57713%172066
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves57663%257968
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants57603%265254
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves57383%249703
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm57213%238413
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots57143%167596
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow57013%162408
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves56973%232642
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor56873%163068
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor56853%195840
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves56823%270871
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace56813%195523
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor56803%162291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves56753%184966
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow56523%249802
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots56493%257720
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants56433%232359
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm56203%162110
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants56203%168067
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction56173%195716
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask56073%238217
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +519041%387336
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +713331%123388
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye13001%198541
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key12831%198009
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +712661%123530
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +38550%155776
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +76630%135128
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall3910%13733
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria3690%676351
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno3420%16423
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally3100%19297
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm2890%16674
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier2760%12276
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul2170%55939
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp2140%505979
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless1960%60802
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life1390%42502
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph950%13653
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos920%26978
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning710%57653
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation440%20563
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel230%731516
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves70%112596
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow50%153955
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog40%120091
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield40%144108
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants40%112749
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff30%135060
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star30%144048
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves30%101321
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor30%136920
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots30%134518
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield30%135178
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash30%137243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor30%134937
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword20%134707
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection10%112128
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask10%144141
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude10%136522
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration10%146523
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6111790%338553
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter108760%251804
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants108380%116918
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor108140%384729
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots107950%251779
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow107830%384150
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants107770%218863
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor107570%162291
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor107550%116618
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade107460%382935
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff107410%384176
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark107210%172066
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots107210%164821
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves106990%127697
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor106960%195840
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction106940%195716
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace106870%195523
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants106800%384703
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon106770%255247
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor106620%163068
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots106540%125500
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots106390%125808
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear106360%168849
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants105850%168067
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm105800%162110
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots105800%167596
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm105610%164794
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow105200%162408
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +156820%412565
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +534580%387336
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria30900%676351
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +721990%123530
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +721740%123388
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye21320%198541
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key20860%198009
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp15760%505979
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +314060%155776
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +710990%135128
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally10770%19297
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel8860%731516
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay6300%22535
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova4620%39324
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm4030%16674
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless3730%60802
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul3660%55939
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life2740%42502
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos2000%26978
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph1600%13653
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno1240%16423
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation930%20563
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning670%57653
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword170%129225
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst110%171740
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves100%160658
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow90%129460
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants80%112749
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter70%128649
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70%168207
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield60%144108
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow60%153955
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab50%115130
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves50%115387
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots50%143323
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection50%112128
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves40%101321
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield40%167960
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots40%128909
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves40%112596
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask40%144141
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves30%173821
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star20%144048
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm226661%341061
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker226531%341605
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade224871%347799
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots200021%125808
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon199191%255247
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor199061%384729
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves199001%127697
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves198911%234982
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants198731%116918
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade198421%382935
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff198371%384176
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream198071%234671
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants197591%384703
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants196981%218863
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots196891%251779
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor196601%116618
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots195161%125500
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow194931%384150
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter194751%251804
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6147860%338553
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +173970%412565
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear57960%168849
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm56830%162110
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots56790%164821
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow56590%162408
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm56350%164794
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor56290%162291
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants56100%168067
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots55780%167596
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark55430%172066
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor55390%163068
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel53190%731516
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +544510%387336
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +037230%180178
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30030%198541
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +729790%123388
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +729510%123530
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key28500%198009
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria25910%676351
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +318130%155776
Kalima 6Death AngeImp16460%505979
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +715580%135128
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay11580%22535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10420%39324
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm10060%16674
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno7430%16423
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless5640%60802
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul5530%55939
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life4060%42502
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos3640%26978
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph2270%13653
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation1510%20563
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning980%57653
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow200%242342
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor180%256895
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor150%225153
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves120%173821
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots100%257975
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants90%112749
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst80%171740
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves80%115387
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves70%112596
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots70%143323
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection70%112128
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow70%129460
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants70%168207
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves60%160658
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter60%128649
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves60%101321
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%115130
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield50%167960
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword40%129225
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%17337
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants468741%1120945
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm466761%1121762
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker466151%341605
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade466111%347799
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants465351%1114530
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask465081%512681
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm462941%341061
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor462531%769716
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor461011%638689
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots460201%1120471
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +193740%412565
Kalima 6Death CentImp85070%505979
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow79860%384150
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves78670%234982
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff77960%384176
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants77360%384703
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade76920%382935
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor76740%384729
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream76600%234671
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria69640%676351
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +560030%387336
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +047090%180178
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel41720%731516
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +737940%123530
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key37910%198009
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +737740%123388
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye37250%198541
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay32310%22535
Kalima 6Death CentRena +323860%155776
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +718800%135128
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova15970%39324
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life9250%42502
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless7370%60802
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul7090%55939
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos4320%26978
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph2860%13653
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning1750%57653
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation1720%20563
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade491%291
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter311%277
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor311%1462462
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor311%1929114
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow291%533819
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade281%269
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun241%254
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel110%731516
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7110%533765
Kalima 6Illusion oImp40%505979
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +140%412565
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria40%676351
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning30%57653
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +520%387336
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +010%180178
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker283425%341605
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade282485%347799
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves282375%234982
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor282035%384729
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor282005%638689
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream281985%234671
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants281945%384703
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask281925%512681
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff281605%384176
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants281495%218863
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm281245%341061
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow280955%384150
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor280855%769716
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon279205%255247
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade278185%382935
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter278125%251804
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots277975%251779
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6161563%338553
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +178931%412565
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +548431%387336
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +040251%180178
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key31871%198009
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria31581%676351
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +731411%123388
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +731131%123530
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye31091%198541
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel26120%731516
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +320180%155776
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +716290%135128
Kalima 6Necron6Imp15750%505979
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay15660%22535
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm14280%16674
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova8980%39324
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless5940%60802
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul5730%55939
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life4590%42502
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning3980%57653
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos3580%26978
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph2320%13653
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation1490%20563
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction100%262282
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves90%249703
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow80%186529
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor80%225153
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm80%185445
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots80%143323
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves70%173821
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield70%167960
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor70%256895
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves60%160658
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow60%249802
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow50%242342
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter50%261775
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots50%186487
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst50%171740
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots40%241120
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm40%260925
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants40%250760
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants40%168207
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow30%129460
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots20%128909
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword20%129225
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter20%128649
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots20%257975
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab10%115130
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection10%112128
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves10%112596
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves10%115387
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6126681%338553
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon125691%255247
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants121511%265254
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor121011%163068
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction120841%195716
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots120711%125500
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves120511%257968
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots119811%251779
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots119771%125808
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots119641%257720
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm119501%164794
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter119481%251804
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark119201%172066
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor119131%195840
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor119051%162291
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace118991%195523
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear118981%168849
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves118761%184966
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor118721%116618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants118631%168067
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants118481%116918
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow118141%162408
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves118121%270871
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm117921%162110
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves117851%127697
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots117781%164821
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots116721%167596
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +160991%412565
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +537980%387336
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye25300%198541
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key25210%198009
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +725070%123530
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria24320%676351
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +724170%123388
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves20650%232642
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves20200%249703
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask20150%238217
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm20140%238413
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp20120%505979
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants20010%250760
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow19840%249802
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants19770%232359
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +315450%155776
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel15130%731516
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +712430%135128
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall7840%13733
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay4990%22535
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally4030%19297
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno3740%16423
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul3550%55939
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless3530%60802
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm3320%16674
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life2740%42502
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1910%26978
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph1840%13653
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning1110%57653
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation940%20563
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots6865512%1120471
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm6865012%1121762
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants6849912%1114530
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor6845512%769716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants6840912%1126827
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants6834912%1120945
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor6825012%1126478
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +7194283%533765
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel113882%731516
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria104442%676351
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +195312%412565
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp84121%505979
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +557161%387336
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +048271%180178
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor40631%638689
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade40081%347799
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask39031%512681
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +738121%123388
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key37661%198009
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye37381%198541
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +736751%123530
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +323300%155776
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +720260%135128
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning17300%57653
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless8660%60802
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul7900%55939
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life5790%42502
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos5380%26978
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph2950%13653
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation1790%20563
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear120%168849
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves100%249703
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow80%162408
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants70%250760
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction70%195716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants60%168067
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants60%265254
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves60%232642
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves60%270871
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots60%257720
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm50%162110
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark50%172066
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves50%184966
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow50%249802
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm50%164794
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves50%257968
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves40%127697
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots40%167596
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots40%241120
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace40%195523
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm30%238413
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants30%232359
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots30%164821
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor30%163068
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor30%195840
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor20%162291
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask10%238217
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%12276
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +642425%338553
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark36484%172066
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots34284%167596
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants34194%168067
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter33884%261775
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow33824%249802
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction33744%262282
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage33744%263041
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask33714%238217
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor33694%195840
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm33464%260925
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves33304%270871
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves33284%249703
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear33054%168849
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves33034%257968
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants32974%250760
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction32944%195716
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves32804%184966
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots32374%257720
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace31934%195523
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots31924%241120
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless22373%60802
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul17502%55939
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +512941%387336
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +78651%123530
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +78091%123388
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye7991%198541
32Alpha CrusDevils Key7751%198009
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life5201%42502
32Alpha CrusRena +35081%155776
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +74380%135128
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel4310%731516
32Alpha CrusImp4050%505979
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria3830%676351
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3650%186529
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation3620%20563
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm3570%185445
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots3540%186487
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow3520%162408
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants3480%265254
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor3430%162291
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3420%238413
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3370%162110
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants3370%232359
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves3280%232642
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor3250%163068
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos2750%26978
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier1700%12276
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally1530%19297
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno1500%16423
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall1230%13733
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam1100%17337
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph650%13653
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning440%57653
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor50%73605
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves40%129338
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots40%134518
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask30%144141
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor30%134937
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield30%135178
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog30%120091
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star20%144048
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield20%144108
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff20%135060
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor10%128621
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword10%73541
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword10%134707
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor10%136920
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield4875%167960
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst4825%171740
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4654%168207
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow4604%129460
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow4554%153955
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4534%112749
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield4524%144108
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves4434%112596
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4364%129225
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4284%173821
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4254%144141
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star4234%144048
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34174%116085
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection4144%112128
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4134%128909
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4034%128649
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2082%60802
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1872%55939
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51291%387336
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51211%14685
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel1041%731516
32Ax WarriorDevils Key921%198009
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5871%14891
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1861%53704
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye821%198541
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration551%146523
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab531%115130
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life500%42502
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves490%115387
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria460%676351
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7440%135128
32Ax WarriorImp440%505979
32Ax WarriorRena +3420%155776
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves390%101321
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation330%20563
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos320%26978
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit320%26116
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%17337
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire100%8950
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%31213
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves10%31059
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning10%57653
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm5912%260925
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage5882%263041
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction5862%262282
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots5792%257975
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter5722%261775
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves5692%249703
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves5662%173821
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants5652%168207
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves5602%160658
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow5512%249802
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield5472%167960
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots5412%241120
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor5402%225153
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants5372%250760
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor5322%256895
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst5322%171740
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +55042%134164
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless2701%60802
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul2321%55939
32Beam Kni