Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 49 / 100

Server time 19:48:39

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME53
RihinjshzDL23
myworkerSM11
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM9
WooDooSM12
FrostJackSM13
MailoMG21
DrivewayME22

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76386
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19371
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13009
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12867
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11811
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11903
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11859
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12617%18669
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12517%11961
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12874
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11655
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495117
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4255
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5412
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5386
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376330
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1170996
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1171365
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%813010
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%931464
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%646396
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%801658
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3274437
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334072
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187024
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136495
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76386
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18669
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9514%11903
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12874
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11961
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12867
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19371
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10759
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11859
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11811
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10553
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10631
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11655
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13009
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10524
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10482
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10487
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4255
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376330
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1170996
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5412
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5386
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1171365
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%813010
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495117
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%931464
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3274437
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334072
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%801658
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%646396
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187024
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136495
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3325431%107223
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76386
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11114
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11100
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10982
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11142
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11128
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11236
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11103
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11811
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10631
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10553
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11655
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11055
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10761
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13009
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11903
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11859
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10759
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12874
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10966
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9781
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11136
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11961
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10823
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12867
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19371
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10487
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11110
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11281
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18669
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10482
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10524
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11152
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4255
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5412
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1170996
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495117
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5386
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376330
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%813010
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1171365
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%931464
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334072
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136495
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3274437
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%801658
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%646396
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76386
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11236
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11128
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9781
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11448
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11164
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11281
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11055
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11114
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11103
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10524
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6469
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1053486
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6583
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10487
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10759
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11110
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11136
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11152
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11071
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6559
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11036
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11142
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10982
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10823
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6025
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10966
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6002
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11100
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10761
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11261
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10553
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11419
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11811
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11961
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12874
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10482
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11859
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11655
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12867
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18669
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13009
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19371
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11903
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10631
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4255
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5412
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1170996
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1171365
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5386
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160176
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376330
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%813010
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%931464
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495117
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3274437
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%801658
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%646396
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334072
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136495
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187024
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302937%8333
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8407
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9824
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76386
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11281
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11110
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11136
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19371
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13009
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18669
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10524
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10823
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10759
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11152
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12874
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11655
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10631
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11903
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10553
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10761
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11961
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10966
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9781
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11055
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11859
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11811
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10487
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12867
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10482
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4255
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1171365
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5386
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1170996
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376330
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5412
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%813010
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%931464
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495117
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%801658
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%646396
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3274437
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334072
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136495
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187024
LorenciaLIchApple4518417%76386
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58892%1053486
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53472%11448
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11419
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53222%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11114
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53062%11961
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53032%19371
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52982%11281
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11903
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52812%18669
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10631
LorenciaLIchBuckler52692%10759
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13009
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52452%11136
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11261
LorenciaLIchRapier52412%10966
LorenciaLIchBow52282%11110
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52272%11236
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52102%11859
LorenciaLIchMace52082%9781
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52042%10482
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51972%10761
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51962%11142
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11164
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51652%10823
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51642%10982
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51622%11128
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51622%10553
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51592%11811
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51592%11055
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51552%10487
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51542%11103
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51102%12867
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51022%11655
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51012%12874
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50742%11036
LorenciaLIchKris50742%10524
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50232%11071
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022011%4255
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1170996
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114911%5386
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114541%5412
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1171365
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%376330
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495117
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%813010
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%931464
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%646396
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3274437
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%801658
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334072
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136495
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187024
LorenciaSkeletonApple32089%76386
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24754
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5812%11419
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5742%11448
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5722%1053486
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11103
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11055
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10966
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11114
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11281
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11136
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5532%6025
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24567
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11071
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6583
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11110
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11164
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11236
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24386
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11142
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24187
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6002
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5321%6469
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24687
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24705
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11100
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11128
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24364
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24290
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6559
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10823
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10982
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12874
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4641%11811
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10553
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10487
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19371
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10759
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11859
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10524
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18669
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12867
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11903
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10761
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13009
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11961
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11655
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10631
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10482
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9781
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4255
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160176
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5386
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1170996
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1171365
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376330
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%813010
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%931464
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495117
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3274437
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334072
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%801658
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%646396
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136495
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187024
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19371
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18669
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76386
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495117
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4255
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1170996
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1171365
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5386
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376330
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%813010
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5412
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%801658
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334072
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%931464
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%646396
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3274437
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136495
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262229%801658
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516710%67449
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115640%310206
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8620%62382
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8330%195411
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8300%191447
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62414
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8200%42308
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8140%193371
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8100%192723
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8090%30544
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8080%62546
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8070%42055
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62503
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8030%41820
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8020%42161
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7990%42274
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7990%62371
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7970%30166
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7960%181691
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7960%180644
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7950%180674
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7870%193281
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7860%62576
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7820%192185
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7820%193102
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193841
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7750%183332
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7740%191623
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7740%208591
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7730%181598
DungeonChief SkelBlade7700%209134
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7700%182534
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7700%181251
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7670%42680
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7640%181728
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7620%180977
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7590%30287
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7580%42583
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7570%191997
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7530%192050
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7510%195454
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7480%180643
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7450%195295
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7270%30679
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83926
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3590%1170996
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33490%160176
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54375
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3190%1171365
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13120%376330
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54730
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%813010
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%931464
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4067961
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1340%19784
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3445040
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27864
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%495117
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8303
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3274437
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul310%646396
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24747
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334072
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%801658
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136495
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187024
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6025
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11142
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10966
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11152
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6559
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11859
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10823
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11036
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6469
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11071
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11655
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10524
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9781
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10761
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19371
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6002
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12874
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11110
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11136
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67449
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310206
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24705
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23433
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26629
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30715
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30489
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26106
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30544
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24290
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26490
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27249
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30465
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30505
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27095
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30679
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24187
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24687
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24386
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26615
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24567
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23454
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26763
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11164
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26304
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26449
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29684
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26926
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26946
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27152
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26591
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30287
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25327
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053486
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11142
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10982
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11103
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6469
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6583
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11114
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24364
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11419
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11128
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11036
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24754
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6025
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1171365
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6559
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376330
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11100
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11261
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11071
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6002
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%813010
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5412
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160176
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8303
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1170996
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3274437
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18669
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334072
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%931464
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%646396
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136495
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495117
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516533%67449
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216163%431528
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9452%77898
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67846
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52199
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8892%192185
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8882%175136
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8872%191997
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8832%173642
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8772%77655
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8732%52257
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8732%181598
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8702%192723
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78098
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8572%180643
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8552%77736
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8542%66045
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8532%174772
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8532%175526
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8532%180977
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8462%193371
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8462%52023
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8452%180674
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8442%193102
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8432%77708
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8422%181251
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8422%180644
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8412%181728
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8412%192050
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8412%173746
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8402%193281
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8382%174194
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8352%52357
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8332%193841
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8302%195454
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8292%77849
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8192%191447
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8112%175401
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8041%191623
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35011%83926
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160176
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3341%1170996
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56956
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33191%56325
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3181%1171365
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%376330
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1840%3274437
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%813010
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%931464
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1420%27864
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187425
DungeonDark KnighImp1100%3445040
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495117
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4067961
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19784
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24747
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%646396
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless290%801658
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%334072
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136495
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187024
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310206
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67449
DungeonGhostSpear283%26449
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42161
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26304
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30287
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30505
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42274
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62371
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30715
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30679
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1170996
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26106
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62576
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30489
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27152
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42308
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62546
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30544
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23433
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26926
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27249
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42583
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62503
DungeonGhostFlail172%27095
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30166
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42055
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42680
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23454
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1171365
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41820
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26946
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30465
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17207
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62414
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54375
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29684
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54730
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6559
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62382
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6002
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24364
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6025
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26591
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11071
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160176
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25327
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24290
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6583
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24687
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6469
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24567
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26615
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5386
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24386
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24754
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%813010
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26490
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26629
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376330
DungeonGhostRena +340%931464
DungeonGhostImp40%3445040
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24187
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24705
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3274437
DungeonGhostGladius20%26763
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4067961
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27864
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431528
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67449
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312123
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52023
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52199
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173642
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64558
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64571
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175401
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%175136
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174194
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%309024
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642609
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64316
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174772
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308652
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283482
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77736
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64173
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173746
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52257
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308270
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308866
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52357
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77849
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283899
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175526
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67846
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308376
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78098
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283545
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77708
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77898
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66045
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281786
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310328
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77655
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21701
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376330
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56325
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160176
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1170996
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56956
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24747
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187425
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%813010
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1171365
DungeonGorgonRena +360%931464
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%646396
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%801658
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3274437
DungeonGorgonImp10%3445040
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187024
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41820
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27249
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67449
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310206
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182534
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27152
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42680
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30505
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23433
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208591
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26946
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27249
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29684
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193102
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26629
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42161
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30544
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62382
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193371
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195454
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62503
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30679
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193841
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209134
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42055
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42583
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195295
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30287
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30166
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25327
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26106
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42308
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26449
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23454
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193281
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42274
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26615
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26926
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62414
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183332
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195411
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27095
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30465
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62371
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62546
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30715
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181691
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26304
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26763
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30489
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62576
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26490
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41820
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26591
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192185
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17207
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160176
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1171365
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376330
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54375
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54730
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1170996
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%931464
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%813010
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495117
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4067961
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19784
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3274437
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27864
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%646396
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%801658
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334072
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8303
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136495
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3445040
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187024
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10487
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11128
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053486
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13009
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11811
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11448
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10966
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11419
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11281
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11114
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11110
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11055
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10982
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9781
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11655
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18669
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11136
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10761
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10823
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11859
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11236
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10482
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12874
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191997
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67449
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193281
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192050
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195454
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191623
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192723
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181691
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182534
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42308
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62382
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62576
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27152
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183332
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62546
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191447
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62503
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195411
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310206
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1170996
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209134
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193371
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62371
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54730
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208591
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30489
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42680
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42274
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30166
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42161
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26926
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30715
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160176
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30287
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62414
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42583
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30465
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42055
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193102
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%931464
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41820
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26106
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54375
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27864
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26449
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8303
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195295
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26946
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27249
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3445040
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192185
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%813010
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27095
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1171365
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29684
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310206
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67449
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24290
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11419
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11448
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24567
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23433
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10966
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27095
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26591
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24705
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26926
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26946
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11036
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24364
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6002
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25327
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11281
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26629
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6583
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24187
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23454
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26106
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11261
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11236
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6559
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10982
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160176
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1170996
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6469
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11100
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27152
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24687
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11128
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26449
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27249
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6025
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10823
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11114
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11103
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26763
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24754
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9781
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26490
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24386
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1171365
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26304
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26615
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11136
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1053486
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11142
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4067961
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5386
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5412
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11071
DungeonLarvaBow41%11110
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376330
DungeonLarvaRena +331%931464
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11055
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%646396
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%813010
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3274437
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187024
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8303
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542583%67449
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141623%310206
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24962%77708
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24892%191997
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24702%192723
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24642%191623
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24622%192185
DungeonPoison BulBlade24552%209134
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24452%180643
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24422%175401
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24272%175526
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24262%195295
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24202%181251
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24162%173746
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24142%193371
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24082%193102
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24042%208591
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24032%180977
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23962%193841
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23932%77655
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23892%77736
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23852%180674
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23772%193281
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23742%180644
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23742%173642
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23722%174194
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23622%77898
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23572%191447
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23492%175136
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23452%77849
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23432%192050
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23392%181598
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23322%181728
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23242%78098
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23132%195411
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22952%195454
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22702%174772
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312351%83926
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376330
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38021%56956
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7861%1171365
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37681%160176
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1170996
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56325
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495117
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%813010
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19784
DungeonPoison BulRena +33830%931464
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187425
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3274437
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24747
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27864
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4067961
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3445040
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%801658
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%646396
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life460%334072
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136495
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187024
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11100
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25327
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24386
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24290
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11036
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11236
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10982
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26615
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11071
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24705
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24567
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053486
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6559
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11114
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11103
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23433
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24364
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24187
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24687
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26629
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26490
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6583
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23454
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26591
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6469
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11128
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5545799
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5776655
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5773850
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8905828
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8901841
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3169367
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67449
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2401921
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2318414
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1051289
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3445040
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160176
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%931464
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3274437
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%813010
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4067961
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33487
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33529
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33581
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33530
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33621
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33372
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33511
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33775
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33719
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33444
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33458
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33628
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33402
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33695
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33654
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33591
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33577
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33277
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33318
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33531
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33663
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33369
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33285
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33592
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33564
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33467
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33395
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33240
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%801658
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33395
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334072
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187024
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%646396
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495117
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78934
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136495
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1013520
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1516552
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094814
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1011646
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1174258
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1398742
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1235300
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%797912
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%788556
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1029849
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1013504
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310279
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1029084
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1030379
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009986
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1373456
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1175243
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%743692
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67449
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6469
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11128
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6002
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10761
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11448
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1053486
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24187
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11164
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10823
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11236
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11136
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11071
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6559
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6583
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11281
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24754
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24364
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11961
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10982
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11419
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12867
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11261
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24290
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11142
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10966
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9781
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11110
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24386
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11100
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24567
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10759
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19371
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11114
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10553
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11903
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11055
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10482
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24687
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13009
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18669
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24705
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10487
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11859
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11811
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12874
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10631
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11103
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1170996
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376330
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5386
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11655
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10524
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160176
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187024
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%813010
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4255
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1171365
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%931464
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%801658
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76386
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3274437
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310206
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67449
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182534
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30715
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41820
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181691
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183332
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26449
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30166
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62503
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62576
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42583
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62546
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26106
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30465
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42055
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30287
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42161
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42274
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30679
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26304
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62371
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26946
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30489
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62382
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62414
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29684
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30544
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42680
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42308
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17207
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24386
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26629
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24687
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6469
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24290
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54375
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376330
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26763
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26490
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6559
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24705
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25327
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23433
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6583
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27152
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27249
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24187
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24567
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27095
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160176
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24364
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23454
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24754
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1170996
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26615
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1171365
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54730
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26591
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3274437
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%813010
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%931464
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495117
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8303
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27864
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4067961
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%646396
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3445040
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334072
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%801658
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13009
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10966
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187024
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19371
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519444%67449
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119064%310206
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14123%181728
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13903%181598
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13793%181691
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13643%193841
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13623%195295
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13623%180674
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13553%193102
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13533%181251
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13493%191447
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13443%180644
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13403%193371
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13403%173642
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13293%192050
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13283%208591
DungeonThunder LiBlade13263%209134
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13253%182534
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13253%180643
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13173%173746
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13163%183332
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13143%191997
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13143%195411
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13143%192185
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13083%192723
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13033%193281
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12993%191623
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12943%195454
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12643%180977
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12633%174772
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12433%174194
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35521%83926
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23631%54375
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1170996
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13601%376330
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33521%160176
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3491%1171365
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23391%54730
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2120%27864
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1870%4067961
DungeonThunder LiRena +31770%931464
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%813010
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1420%495117
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1090%3274437
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19784
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24747
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3445040
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%646396
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%801658
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334072
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136495
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187024
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11055
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24364
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10823
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053486
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11142
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10759
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19371
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11128
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10553
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10482
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18669
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11261
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6583
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24705
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24386
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9781
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11103
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10761
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6025
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24567
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11448
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10524
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11419
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310206
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67449
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30715
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11055
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11136
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6559
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26629
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11128
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24290
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6583
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11281
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11261
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24687
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26946
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26304
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30489
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10982
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11448
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27095
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11236
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11100
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11071
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26106
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24567
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26763
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26591
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11110
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26449
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24364
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27249
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25327
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24754
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10823
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23433
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26926
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11419
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30465
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6469
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11103
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10966
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26615
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1053486
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11114
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6811%6002
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27152
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24705
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11142
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24187
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24386
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6025
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23454
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26490
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11036
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160176
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5386
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5412
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1170996
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1171365
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3274437
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4067961
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%931464
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495117
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%813010
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8303
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%646396
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18669
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%801658
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334072
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136495
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187024
DeviasAssassinApple100%76386
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3660534%107223
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395644%310206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395584%67449
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163502%208591
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163502%24567
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26763
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162882%26946
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162632%30715
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30679
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162522%30544
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162272%26490
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162232%24687
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162002%24754
DeviasElite YetiBlade161942%209134
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161942%30505
DeviasElite YetiFlail161932%27095
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161912%26106
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161892%62382
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161852%23454
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161812%30166
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161762%42308
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161672%26591
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161612%181691
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161592%42583
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161572%27249
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161542%183332
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161542%25327
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62576
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161402%24705
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161382%195295
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161192%62503
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161172%42161
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161152%26629
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161042%30489
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160872%182534
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160852%29684
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42274
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160642%26926
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160522%24364
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160402%27152
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160312%26615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62546
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42680
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160102%24290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23433
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159962%24187
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159812%62414
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159772%195411
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159502%41820
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159362%62371
DeviasElite YetiSpear159292%26449
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159262%30287
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159202%42055
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24386
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17207
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160176
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1171365
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54730
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%376330
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76971%1170996
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54375
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739590%813010
DeviasElite YetiRena +338900%931464
DeviasElite YetiImp37150%3445040
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32960%4067961
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8303
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27864
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26250%495117
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3274437
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76386
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19784
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%646396
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%801658
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334072
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136495
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187024
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8333
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9824
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8407
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99674100%9824
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67449
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24687
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6025
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27152
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26615
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27249
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11419
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6469
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26946
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26763
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26629
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24290
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24386
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26591
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11036
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24567
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24754
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11448
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6559
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24364
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26926
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24187
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27095
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25327
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23454
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1053486
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26449
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6002
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11261
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23433
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6583
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24705
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11071
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11164
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26490
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11236
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11103
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11128
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10982
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11142
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11100
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11114
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11110
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10524
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11152
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10966
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10553
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10759
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11136
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10761
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11281
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10823
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11055
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1171365
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160176
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10487
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376330
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5412
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9781
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5386
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1170996
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4067961
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%931464
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%813010
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3274437
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334072
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%646396
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495117
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%801658
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136495
DeviasHommerdApple100%76386
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187024
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67449
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25327
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11655
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9781
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24386
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10982
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11859
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10966
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11103
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23433
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6583
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8141%11055
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11142
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24705
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26615
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11281
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6002
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11071
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8021%11261
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24364
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24187
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11128
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11100
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26763
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10482
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24687
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11961
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11136
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11419
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10761
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10631
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27249
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1053486
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11236
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10823
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10553
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11114
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7691%11903
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26629
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23454
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10759
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11448
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27095
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11164
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24567
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6559
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26490
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24754
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10524
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10487
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26591
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6469
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11811
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1171365
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160176
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14281%5386
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1170996
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376330
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5412
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%931464
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%813010
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495117
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3274437
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%646396
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%801658
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136495
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334072
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187024
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76386
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67449
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431528
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77655
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52257
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78098
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181251
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52357
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52023
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64173
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173746
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180644
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174194
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175526
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283545
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180977
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175136
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77849
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67846
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77736
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173642
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181728
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52199
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283899
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175401
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77898
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77708
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281786
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181598
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180674
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174772
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64558
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283482
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64571
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64316
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66045
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180643
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21701
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192723
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192185
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160176
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193102
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56325
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3274437
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191623
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56956
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192050
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193371
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187425
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183332
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376330
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193281
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191447
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1171365
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191997
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1170996
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%813010
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%931464
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4067961
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193841
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3445040
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495117
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24747
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19784
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334072
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%801658
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%646396
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76386
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187024
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2067723
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308435%801658
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24754
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25327
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24386
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26615
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26490
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26591
DeviasWormGladius30034%26763
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24364
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24687
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24187
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24290
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26629
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24705
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24567
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67449
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160176
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5412
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376330
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1171365
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1170996
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5386
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10761
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11071
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11236
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11128
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11281
DeviasWormBow4591%11110
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11961
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10759
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1053486
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11261
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11859
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11136
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10631
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6559
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13009
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11448
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11164
DeviasWormMace4371%9781
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19371
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10482
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11142
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12874
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10487
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11903
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6002
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11100
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10823
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6469
DeviasWormKris4221%10524
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10553
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6025
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6583
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12867
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11152
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11811
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11114
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11655
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11419
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11036
DeviasWormRapier4051%10966
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11055
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11103
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10982
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%813010
DeviasWormRena +32440%931464
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495117
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3274437
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%646396
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334072
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%801658
DeviasWormApple380%76386
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136495
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187024
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67449
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%310206
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30465
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42583
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23454
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42274
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23433
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25327
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27095
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26763
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26615
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42308
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27249
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29684
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42161
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42680
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30505
DeviasYetiScale Boots13082%27152
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26490
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26304
DeviasYetiScale Armor13062%30287
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30489
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26591
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26946
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30679
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26629
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30166
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12832%41820
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26106
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26926
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30715
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26449
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30544
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24705
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42055
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17207
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24687
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6559
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24386
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24290
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6002
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6583
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11100
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6469
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11419
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11036
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24364
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11103
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11261
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24567
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11142
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11164
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11448
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11071
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24187
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1053486
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6231%6025
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24754
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11236
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160176
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5386
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376330
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1171365
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1170996
DeviasYetiRena +32920%931464
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%813010
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4067961
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3274437
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8303
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495117
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3445040
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%646396
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334072
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27864
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%801658
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136495
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187024
DeviasYetiApple60%76386
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11811
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12874
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11961
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19371
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11903
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18669
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10631
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12867
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11859
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10482
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13009
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11655
NoriaAgonApple2939%76386
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10823
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10487
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11136
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11128
NoriaAgonMace642%9781
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18669
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11261
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10761
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10759
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11164
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11655
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6583
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6002
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11142
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11236
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11811
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11152
NoriaAgonRapier572%10966
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10482
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11961
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10553
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11281
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13009
NoriaAgonKris552%10524
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6469
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12874
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11036
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11448
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11114
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6559
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11859
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1053486
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11419
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11055
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11103
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19371
NoriaAgonBow502%11110
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10631
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10982
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11071
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11903
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11100
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6025
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4255
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5412
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5386
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1170996
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376330
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1171365
NoriaAgonRena +3100%931464
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%813010
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%495117
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%801658
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187024
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%646396
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136495
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334072
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3274437
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76386
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11055
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11114
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11281
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11128
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10823
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11110
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10966
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11136
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11152
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10982
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11655
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12867
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18669
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10761
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13009
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10487
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11859
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12874
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10631
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19371
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10524
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10759
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11903
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11961
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11811
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10482
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5412
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10553
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4255
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495117
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5386
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1171365
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376330
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1170996
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%813010
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%931464
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3274437
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%646396
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334072
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136495
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187024
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%801658
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76386
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7397%19371
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11811
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10631
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11961
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11903
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6686%18669
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10482
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12867
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12874
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13009
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11859
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11655
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%495117
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4255
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1170996
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1171365
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376330
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5412
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5386
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%931464
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%813010
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%801658
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334072
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3274437
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187024
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136495
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%646396
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3736435%107223
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76386
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10487
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18669
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11903
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19371
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11281
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11055
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11811
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12867
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10553
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12874
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10482
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10524
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9781
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10631
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11655
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11152
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11859
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10759
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11961
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13009
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11136
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11110
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4255
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5386
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376330
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495117
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1170996
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5412
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%931464
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%813010
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1171365
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3274437
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136495
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187024
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334072
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%801658
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%646396
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76386
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6025
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11419
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6002
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1053486
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11036
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11448
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11261
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11071
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11110
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10524
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10553
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10631
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13009
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11142
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11859
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11961
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11128
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12874
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11164
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10823
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19371
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11903
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11103
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12867
NoriaForest MonMace242%9781
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11655
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11236
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11281
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10487
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10482
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11136
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11811
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11055
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11152
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10966
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11114
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11100
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1170996
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10759
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10761
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18669
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10982
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4255
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5412
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376330
NoriaForest MonRena +381%931464
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5386
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1171365
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495117
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%801658
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%813010
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3274437
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%646396
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76386
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196716%19371
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13009
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12867
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187015%12874
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18669
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495117
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4255
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1171365
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376330
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1170996
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5386
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5412
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%813010
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%931464
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3274437
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%646396
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%801658
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334072
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136495
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187024
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10262732%8333
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9824
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8407
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88126100%8407
NoriaHunterApple20712%76386
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10759
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12874
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11281
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10982
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10631
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11128
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11448
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10482
NoriaHunterRapier422%10966
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11152
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11036
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11811
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1053486
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10553
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10487
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11136
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11236
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13009
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10761
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11655
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11859
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11142
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11055
NoriaHunterMace352%9781
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11100
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12867
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11419
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19371
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11114
NoriaHunterBow332%11110
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11903
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11103
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11261
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10823
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18669
NoriaHunterKris312%10524
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11961
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376330
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4255
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5412
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1171365
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1170996
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5386
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%931464
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495117
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%813010
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%646396
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334072
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187024
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136495
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443827%18669
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19371
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76386
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495117
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4255
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5412
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376330
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5386
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1170996
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1171365
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%931464
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%813010
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%801658
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334072
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3274437
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136495
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%646396
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187024
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76386
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24754
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11419
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11655
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10524
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11114
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9781
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6002
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19371
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11152
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24364
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10982
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12867
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11071
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11903
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11164
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11261
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11110
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11036
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10759
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11448
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11859
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11961
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24386
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24567
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11236
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10966
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11128
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11142
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11055
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1053486
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12874
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10631
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10487
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6583
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11136
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10482
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11281
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10761
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10823
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6469
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13009
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11811
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18669
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11103
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11100
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24187
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24290
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6559
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24687
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10553
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4255
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1171365
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160176
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5386
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1170996
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376330
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5412
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%931464
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%813010
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495117
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3274437
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%646396
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%801658
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136495
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334072
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187024
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318336%801658
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1027435
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936984
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643297
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641861
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1114334
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%912816
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1076871
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1025411
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1053486
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1391021
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1171365
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1027265
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1075869
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1026765
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2318414
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937670
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176694
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642609
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939290
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1057520
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%875442
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1029426
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255994%431528
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148712%283545
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%174194
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308652
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310328
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308270
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52357
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77655
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78098
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%175136
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283482
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64571
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146422%309024
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146392%308376
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175401
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283899
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146252%77849
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173642
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%52023
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146062%66045
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64558
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146032%64316
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308866
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175526
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77708
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281786
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145572%52199
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174772
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77736
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312123
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144922%64173
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173746
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67846
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77898
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1391021
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21701
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160176
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%376330
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1170996
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56325
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56956
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1171365
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187425
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3274437
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%813010
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%931464
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24747
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3445040
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4067961
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495117
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%646396
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%801658
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334072
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136495
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187024
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431528
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67846
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77708
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78098
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283899
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936984
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155102%283482
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155082%77849
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154892%52257
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154602%52199
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937670
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310328
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154442%64571
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154362%309024
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154332%281786
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154322%312123
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642609
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77898
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154112%308270
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154032%52357
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%939290
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308652
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77655
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%642258
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153442%641861
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308866
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643297
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%52023
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64558
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64316
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66045
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308376
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283545
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152212%64173
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77736
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133362%1391021
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21701
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160176
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176694
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56956
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176495
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1171365
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152071%376330
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1170996
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56325
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24747
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%813010
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%931464
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187425
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3274437
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3445040
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4067961
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%495117
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%801658
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%646396
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334072
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136495
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187024
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30544
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30287
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42274
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42055
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62576
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62414
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27249
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27152
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27095
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30715
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42680
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26106
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62382
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62546
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30166
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42583
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62503
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42308
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30679
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42161
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26946
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26304
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29684
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26449
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41820
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62371
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24754
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11071
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26615
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30489
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6559
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24290
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24386
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24187
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24567
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23454
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24364
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26629
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26763
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6583
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6469
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26591
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25327
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8303
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24687
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24705
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247334%431528
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245814%1114334
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226383%1053486
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%912816
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224623%308376
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224603%308652
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%642258
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643297
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1032743
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1057520
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223743%937670
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939290
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1029426
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%936984
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1027435
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641861
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309024
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1027265
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222393%308270
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1026765
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222113%642609
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222103%312123
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310328
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308866
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1025411
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125542%1391021
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2318414
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176694
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160176
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1171365
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376330
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176495
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1170996
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187425
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3445040
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%813010
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%931464
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3274437
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4067961
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82254
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%646396
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495117
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%801658
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334072
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136495
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187024
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369994%431528
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988514%1057520
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864523%1053486
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757443%283482
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757383%312123
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755583%283899
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754973%308866
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754763%309024
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753533%283545
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751433%939290
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750903%1027435
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750613%643297
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750263%1025411
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750203%1029426
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750043%642609
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749993%1026765
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749593%937670
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749413%308652
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748993%308376
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748863%642258
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748203%641861
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745993%936984
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745603%281786
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745113%1027265
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743463%1032743
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743063%308270
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740923%310328
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195212%1391021
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719741%2318414
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3274437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478041%160176
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464551%1171365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463621%176495
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463301%376330
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463111%1170996
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462411%176694
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416071%4067961
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3445040
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235850%813010
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232510%931464
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226170%187425
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82254
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%646396
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%801658
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334072
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136495
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187024
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495117
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42055
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42583
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62546
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30287
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41820
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29684
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181691
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195454
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62414
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62503
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42274
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195411
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30166
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62382
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62576
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62371
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42161
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30715
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182534
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42680
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30489
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30679
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209134
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42308
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195295
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208591
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30544
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27864
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8303
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19784
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144204%431528
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124334%1057520
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117273%1053486
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1027435
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113223%1029426
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112393%1027265
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111203%1025411
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1026765
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642609
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91243%308866
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91023%64571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90993%308270
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90853%936984
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90643%283545
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283899
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90343%64558
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90203%308652
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312123
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939290
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89673%643297
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89623%641861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89403%308376
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89333%281786
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89163%64173
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309024
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88073%310328
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88043%937670
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88043%283482
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64316
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87663%642258
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672862%1391021
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544331%2318414
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160176
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27941%1171365
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27861%1170996
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376330
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176495
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176694
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187425
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3274437
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%813010
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%931464
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3445040
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4067961
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%646396
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%801658
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82254
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334072
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495117
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136495
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187024
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209134
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23433
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42308
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24187
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62503
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431528
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64558
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175136
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175526
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52257
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192050
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77849
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180977
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181251
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52199
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52023
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77708
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66045
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78098
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180644
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191997
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%174194
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1391021
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52357
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64571
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181728
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192723
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77655
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181598
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77736
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180643
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173746
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67846
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175401
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191447
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173642
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180674
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191623
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21701
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174772
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64173
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77898
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64316
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56325
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56956
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160176
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1171365
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%376330
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1170996
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4067961
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%931464
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%813010
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24747
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3445040
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187425
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136495
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3274437
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%801658
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19784
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%646396
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334072
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431528
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67846
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77736
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174772
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175401
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193102
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180977
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208591
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191623
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193281
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192723
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192185
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%192050
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78098
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181728
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181598
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174194
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191997
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181251
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180643
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173746
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193371
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77708
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77849
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175526
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77898
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195454
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180674
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77655
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175136
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193841
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209134
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173642
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191447
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66045
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180644
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1391021
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83926
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56956
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160176
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1170996
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1171365
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56325
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376330
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%813010
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%931464
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495117
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187425
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3274437
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19784
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27864
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24747
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3445040
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4067961
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%801658
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%646396
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334072
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136495
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187024
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10823
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6559
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10553
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10524
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6002
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10482
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6025
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11103
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11128
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24754
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10966
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24567
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26591
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11961
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10761
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9781
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24187
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053486
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11100
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24705
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24386
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6583
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24290
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10631
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11811
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10759
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11448
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25327
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11071
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11281
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11419
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11655
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26926
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11859
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24687
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26763
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24364
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11114
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27095
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27152
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26490
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10982
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11055
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11142
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11136
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26615
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10487
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6469
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26629
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11903
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11110
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23454
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27249
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23433
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11036
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641861
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2537744
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5446275
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2068563
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2067723
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5445462
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1840799
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3220123
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5448983
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1239501
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1245537
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2066767
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1805992
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2066359
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1808298
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3846878
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2064165
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1897024
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2401921
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2318414
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4067961
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1051289
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1170996
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3274437
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675161
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160176
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675592
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1171365
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3445040
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%931464
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121057
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%813010
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217154
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98973
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%646396
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%801658
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495117
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334072
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78934
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136495
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187024
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380654
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169074
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328238
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027749
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310279
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1379321
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417908
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800852
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272524
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311067
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338571
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%983794
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419744
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859904
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284136
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022987
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1333760
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428622
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378519
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023718
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1331862
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417434
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99684
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71587
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87424
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1373456
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2066359
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1398742
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1235300
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2066767
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2064165
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2067723
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2068563
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1372413
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1897024
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1029849
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%743692
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2401921
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%787400
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1008901
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1011646
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1057550
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1013520
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%788556
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094814
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1174258
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1012751
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743448
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1029084
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1173467
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1175243
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1013504
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1030379
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%797912
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009986
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3274437
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2318414
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4067961
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3445040
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1498023
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675161
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393512
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160176
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1516552
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311067
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675592
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328238
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310279
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1171365
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392820
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1170996
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%931464
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%813010
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121057
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115368
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98973
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217154
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95679
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%801658
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%646396
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334072
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136495
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495117
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78934
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187024
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1076717
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%799132
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%792846
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%798893
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1029833
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1061254
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%799324
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1030997
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%792806
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%756750
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%793845
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%791850
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%983794
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1076871
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1114334
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1026033
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1075869
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%748928
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%740597
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82254
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330830%788556
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330530%1373456
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330390%1011646
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330290%1029084
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330190%1175243
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330110%2067723
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329840%2066767
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329600%1009986
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329090%743448
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329070%1013520
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329070%1398742
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328990%1174258
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328960%1235300
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328610%2064165
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328570%2068563
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328430%1012751
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328390%1057550
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328090%787400
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328070%743692
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327880%1173467
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327810%797912
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327630%1029849
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327280%1372413
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327030%1030379
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326820%1008901
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326260%2066359
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325140%1013504
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316550%1897024
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156430%2401921
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596340%2318414
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3274437
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160176
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761770%675592
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761110%675161
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1171365
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60990%1170996
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4067961
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%931464
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32430%115368
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%813010
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95679
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3445040
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%217154
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13800%121057
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12450%98973
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%801658
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%646396
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334072
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78934
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136495
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187024
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495117
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1580%1061254
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%983794
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859904
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%792846
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%792806
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%798893
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1029833
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%799132
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%756750
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1076871
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1075869
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%748928
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740597
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1030997
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1076717
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%791850
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1026033
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%799324
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%793845
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800852
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82254
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99684
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1897024
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743448
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1805992
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2068563
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2066767
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1235300
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2067723
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2064165
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1372413
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%743692
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1239501
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1808298
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2537744
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2066359
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%787400
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1245537
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1398742
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1840799
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1373456
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%788556
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2401921
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2318414
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3445040
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1051289
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160176
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1171365
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675592
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675161
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1170996
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3274437
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%931464
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%813010
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95679
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217154
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121057
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%646396
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78934
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334072
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%801658
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98973
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136495
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187024
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495117
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%792806
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023718
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1029833
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859904
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%756750
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027749
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800852
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%983794
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%793845
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%791850
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1030997
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284136
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333760
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%792846
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%740597
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%798893
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%748928
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4067961
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5545799
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5446275
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5448983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5773850
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5445462
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5776655
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3846878
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3220123
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3169367
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3445040
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3274437
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2401921
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2318414
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4067961
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28900%748928
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27850%1061254
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27480%792846
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27390%1029833
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26960%793845
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26710%798893
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26700%799132
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26700%756750
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26590%740597
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26570%1076717
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26550%791850
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26540%1076871
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26530%1030997
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26400%1026033
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26390%1075869
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26080%912816
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25960%792806
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25560%799324
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25450%1114334
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1051289
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160176
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318950%875442
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495117
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%931464
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%813010
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1170996
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%801658
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334072
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1171365
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%646396
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376330
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109457
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109235
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187024
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%787400
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1805992
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743448
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1808298
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2064165
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1373456
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%743692
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1840799
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%788556
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1372413
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2066767
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1245537
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%797912
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136495
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2067723
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1398742
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2068563
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1235300
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2066359
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1239501
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99684
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1897024
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187425
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78934
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1012751
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1013504
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1029084
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1008901
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009986
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1029849
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1013520
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1057550
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1030379
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1011646
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82254
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1498023
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1516552
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310279
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272524
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328238
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393512
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1175243
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1173467
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1174258
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392820
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094814
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311067
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675161
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95679
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675592
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98973
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217154
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78098
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%52023
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121057
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191447
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191997
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193281
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180977
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52257
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193371
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180643
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173642
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87424
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77708
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174772
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192185
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77898
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175136
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66045
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181728
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173746
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193102
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193841
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175526
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77849
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67846
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77736
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52357
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181251
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174194
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191623
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192723
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175401
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77655
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180674
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181598
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52199
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180644
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284136
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%983794
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859904
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1331862
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24747
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3208691%14115723
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2153991%8905828
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2145181%8901841
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2142591%11150170
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3445040
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel537080%4067961
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7314170%3169367
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria215420%3274437
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160340%2401921
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108540%2318414
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081460%1051289
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372070%160176
ArenaDeath CentRena +343870%931464
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37490%1419744
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428622
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1027749
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736960%813010
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1030997
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022987
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%983794
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169074
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35770%1023718
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%793845
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1331862
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1029833
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1333760
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%792806
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1061254
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35370%1417908
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%740597
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800852
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%791850
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417434
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%792846
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34790%748928
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284136
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1338571
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859904
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407663
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1840799
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1805992
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1808298
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5446275
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2537744
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5445462
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5448983
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3846878
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3220123
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5545799
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495117
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12670%801658
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12090%334072
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11960%646396
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8830%187024
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1170996
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1171365
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6130%1245537
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2068563
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1239501
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5920%136495
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2064165
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2066767
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2067723
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111716
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2066359
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111959
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4910%78934
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%743692
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1372413
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%797912
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743448
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%788556
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%787400
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1398742
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1373456
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1030379
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1013504
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1057550
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1029849
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1029084
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1011646
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009986
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094814
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1516552
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1008901
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1013520
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675161
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1173467
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1498023
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1012751
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392820
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393512
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1175243
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675592
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1174258
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1897024
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121057
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87424
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115368
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1235300
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217154
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71587
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99684
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311067
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310279
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328238
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272524
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378519
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1379321
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98973
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52357
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308376
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642258
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64173
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52199
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66045
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67846
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95679
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936984
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64316
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308866
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310328
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939290
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52023
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308270
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64571
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643297
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283899
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52257
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309024
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308652
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64558
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937670
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312123
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283482
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641861
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281786
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642609
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283545
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24747
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211070%431528
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52357
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312123
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77736
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78098
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67846
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7120%64571
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642609
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77655
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%642258
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281786
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308270
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936984
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77849
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939290
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%309024
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937670
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52257
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283482
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283545
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64173
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308376
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52199
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64316
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64558
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643297
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77898
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6720%77708
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6720%52023
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641861
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308652
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310328
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283899
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308866
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66045
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21701
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376330
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176694
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160176
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56325
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56956
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1171365
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176495
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1170996
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24747
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3274437
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4067961
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187425
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%813010
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%931464
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3445040
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495117
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%646396
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334072
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136495
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%801658
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187024
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26926
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62382
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26106
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62576
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42583
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30715
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30287
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62503
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27249
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26946
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27095
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24567
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42680
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11071
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27152
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24705
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41820
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11164
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23454
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29684
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30544
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24187
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42161
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6025
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30465
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30679
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42274
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6559
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26763
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24687
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24290
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6583
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42308
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6002
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30166
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26629
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30489
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30505
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24386
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6469
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1417908
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1379321
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800852
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1333760
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380654
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284136
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169074
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428622
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310279
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1331862
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8400%859904
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%983794
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8360%1378519
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338571
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272524
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8190%1311067
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022987
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328238
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1419744
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1417434
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023718
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1027749
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760575
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2318414
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160176
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1171365
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675592
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3445040
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675161
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3274437
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1170996
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99684
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%813010
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%931464
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4067961
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87424
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71587
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115368
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%646396
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%801658
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334072
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187024
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308652
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136495
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053486
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1026765
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308376
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308270
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312123
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1027435
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309024
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64173
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283482
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1027265
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495117
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641861
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310328
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939290
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642609
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057520
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64316
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025411
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283545
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64558
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281786
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642258
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1805992
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200271%1840799
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1808298
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%743692
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2066359
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%797912
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175541%1235300
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175401%1398742
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1239501
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2066767
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2067723
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174521%1372413
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174241%2068563
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2064165
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1373456
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173881%787400
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173691%1245537
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%788556
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173341%743448
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120401%1897024
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2401921
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1057550
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1029084
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009986
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1012751
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1013520
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1029849
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1008901
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1030379
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1011646
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1013504
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2318414
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1051289
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1170996
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160176
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675592
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1171365
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675161
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4067961
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%931464
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3274437
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98973
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3445040
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%813010
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95679
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217154
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121057
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%801658
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%646396
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334072
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495117
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78934
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136495
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187024
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284136
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1331862
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1333760
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169074
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%799132
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800852
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%983794
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1061254
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%798893
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1029833
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%793845
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%740597
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%791850
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859904
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1030997
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%792806
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%756750
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%792846
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%748928
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%799324
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99684
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1057550
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18190%1008901
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419744
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1029849
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1392820
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17770%1009986
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311067
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428622
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310279
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1030379
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17580%1011646
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1175243
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17520%1013520
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17490%1174258
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17370%1378519
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1417908
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393512
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1379321
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380654
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17230%1338571
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1173467
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17180%1328238
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1272524
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1012751
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1094814
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16960%1516552
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1029084
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1498023
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1013504
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417434
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1897024
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55130%2318414
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160176
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%675592
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4067961
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1170996
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1171365
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675161
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%931464
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%813010
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3274437
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87424
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115368
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95679
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%646396
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%801658
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334072
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3445040
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71587
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78934
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136495
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98973
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1053486
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187024
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1026033
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%912816
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1026765
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1075869
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1076871
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495117
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1076717
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939290
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1029426
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1114334
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1025411
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1057520
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937670
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1027435
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1027265
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1032743
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936984
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2068563
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2067723
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1840799
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2064165
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2537744
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1805992
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3220123
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2066767
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1245537
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1398742
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3846878
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2066359
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1373456
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1235300
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1239501
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1808298
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1372413
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1897024
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2401921
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2318414
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3274437
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4067961
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1051289
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3445040
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160176
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1171365
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675161
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675592
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1170996
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%931464
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98973
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121057
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%813010
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217154
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%801658
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%646396
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334072
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136495
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495117
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78934
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338571
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187024
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800852
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169074
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428622
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1061254
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1030997
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027749
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023718
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1331862
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022987
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1333760
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417908
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284136
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380654
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417434
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1029833
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1379321
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%983794
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859904
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%792846
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378519
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419744
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%799324
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%740597
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%792806
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%748928
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87424
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%793845
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115368
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%791850
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420015%8901841
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418005%5776655
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414675%5773850
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408265%8905828
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211323%5545799
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161791%4067961
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3445040
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700871%3169367
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2401921
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2318414
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3274437
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%495117
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1051289
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160176
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%931464
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%813010
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%801658
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%646396
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334072
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187024
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136495
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%78934
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1235300
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1398742
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2067723
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1373456
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2066359
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1372413
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2068563
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2064165
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2066767
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1174258
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1029084
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1013520
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%797912
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743448
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1029849
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%788556
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1012751
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%743692
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1008901
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1011646
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1173467
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1175243
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1030379
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1013504
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094814
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%787400
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009986
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1057550
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393512
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328238
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1516552
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310279
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392820
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311067
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1498023
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115368
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98973
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121057
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217154
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95679
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3846878
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1840799
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2537744
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5448983
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1808298
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5446275
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3220123
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5545799
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5445462
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1805992
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2401921
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2066359
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2068563
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2064165
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1239501
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2067723
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2066767
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1245537
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2318414
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4067961
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1051289
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3274437
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160176
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1170996
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675161
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1171365
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675592
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121057
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%931464
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3445040
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217154
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%813010
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334072
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%801658
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%646396
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136495
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78934
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187024
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495117
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1272524
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7781%1333760
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1379321
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1498023
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311067
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392820
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7631%1338571
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1378519
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284136
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023718
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1417908
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310279
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1428622
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419744
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1331862
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328238
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1516552
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1027749
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1393512
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1022987
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169074
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417434
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1380654
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760575
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1030997
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859904
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1061254
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%800852
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3445040
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%983794
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1029833
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2318414
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160176
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675592
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1170996
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99684
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675161
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95679
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1171365
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115368
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3274437
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4067961
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%931464
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%813010
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71587
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%646396
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87424
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334072
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%801658
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187024
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283899
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136495
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642258
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1026765
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283482
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1027265
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1025411
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308652
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308866
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643297
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936984
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939290
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%912816
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308376
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312123
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82254
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057520
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309024
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283545
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18071139%14115723
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18067009%11150170
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18060679%4634381
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4521622%8905828
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4509502%8901841
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4067961
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71986001%3169367
ArenaSchriker7Imp1443971%3445040
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1354401%3274437
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1976871%2401921
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5599660%2318414
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495117
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0489700%1051289
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395870%160176
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244850%931464
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197540%813010
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70190%334072
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69330%646396
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68670%801658
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52650%187024
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34830%136495
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29010%78934
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21850%5446275
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21630%5445462
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21580%3846878
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21010%5448983
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1805992
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2066767
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3850%1235300
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3750%2064165
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1245537
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3220123
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1239501
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2067723
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2537744
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2068563
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1840799
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2066359
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1808298
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121057
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217154
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98973
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5053963%2066359
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5053433%2068563
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5051033%1808298
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5046773%2067723
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5044723%2066767
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5044263%3220123
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5043033%1805992
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5041913%5446275
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5041893%2064165
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5038773%1245537
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5035223%5445462
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5034343%2537744
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5034043%5448983
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5033663%1840799
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5032523%3846878
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5022813%1239501
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63349042%1897024
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61678751%1391021
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11640541%2401921
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51017261%2318414
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858961%3274437
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0825401%1051289
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye649620%1170996
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7648240%675161
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646610%675592
AtlansAegis7Devils Key646270%1171365
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel613630%4067961
AtlansAegis7Imp417360%3445040
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409970%931464
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334300%813010
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315750%217154
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283970%121057
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194220%98973
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495117
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83360%646396
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83230%801658
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65550%334072
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48210%78934
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44740%136495
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25360%187024
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417434
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023718
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859904
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311067
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4120%1338571
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284136
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1027749
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1333760
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%983794
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378519
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419744
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417908
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272524
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428622
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3880%1331862
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328238
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800852
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3830%1169074
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310279
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380654
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022987
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1379321
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99684
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87424
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115368
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71587
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11136
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5412
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24364
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310206
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6559
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11103
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27249
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11142
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316074%310206
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217683%181728
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217323%181251
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217123%195411
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216723%181691
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216713%208591
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216703%180643
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216623%192723
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216423%62503
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216403%183332
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216313%62371
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215963%193841
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215703%191447
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215603%62546
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215513%191997
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215333%180977
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215013%181598
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214953%193371
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214813%195295
AtlansBahamutBlade214683%209134
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214533%180674
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214323%62576
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214293%62414
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214233%182534
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214123%62382
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214103%193281
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213793%195454
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213793%191623
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213743%192050
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212983%192185
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212933%180644
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211743%193102
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160602%1391021
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395331%83926
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262451%54375
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262451%54730
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162361%376330
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60881%1171365
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60551%1170996
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41621%3274437
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731980%813010
AtlansBahamutRena +330340%931464
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26240%27864
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495117
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17420%8303
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4067961
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13390%19784
AtlansBahamutImp12980%3445040
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8370%24747
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5990%801658
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%646396
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334072
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136495
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1710%187024
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11859
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10553
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6583
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11448
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12867
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10966
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11071
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24364
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6002
AtlansBahamutKris140%10524
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11136
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10982
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24187
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24386
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11811
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11655
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11142
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24754
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10761
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10487
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10759
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6025
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11903
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11036
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24567
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11961
AtlansBahamutMace110%9781
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11103
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11055
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10631
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19371
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6469
AtlansBahamutBow100%11110
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11419
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13009
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053486
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11236
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11114
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10823
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18669
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6559
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11164
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12874
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24290
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11281
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11128
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10482
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11152
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11100
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24687
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6542374%5776655
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6541924%5446275
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6537564%2537744
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6536374%5545799
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6536094%3220123
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6535694%5773850
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6533254%5448983
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6525964%3846878
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6521414%5445462
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72681872%3169367
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61347311%1391021
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11321221%2401921
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria905541%3274437
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel869511%4067961
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker820711%1805992
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm817301%1808298
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade813651%1840799
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5810111%2318414
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0656730%1051289
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527800%217154
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522140%1171365
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7522030%675161
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7519620%675592
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye518630%1170996
AtlansBlood SoldImp493750%3445040
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332370%931464
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270160%813010
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136700%334072
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66610%801658
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66430%646396
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39390%78934
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35980%136495
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25050%495117
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20180%187024
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1029849
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022987
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419744
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1311067
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1013520
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1012751
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1379321
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1057550
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272524
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023718
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1328238
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338571
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1175243
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1029084
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1516552
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392820
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094814
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428622
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378519
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380654
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1173467
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1011646
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1498023
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1174258
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2140%1310279
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1030379
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1027749
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2010%1417908
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1013504
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1393512
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71587
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87424
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95679
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115368
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99684
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12260136%5445462
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12237326%5446275
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12229296%5773850
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12229216%5545799
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12224856%5448983
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12216486%5776655
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73160822%3169367
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3058442%3220123
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3052172%3846878
AtlansDeath AngeImp1917911%3445040
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61596681%1391021
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11561891%2401921
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4067961
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961930%2318414
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781610%1051289
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria754340%3274437
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning538390%495117
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389380%931464
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318300%813010
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101040%646396
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100720%334072
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99870%801658
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75090%187024
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52390%136495
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45570%78934
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1173467
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1012751
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1057550
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%788556
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1013520
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1516552
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1008901
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393512
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1498023
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009986
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311067
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1013504
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1029849
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743448
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1174258
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1029084
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1175243
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094814
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%787400
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1030379
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%743692
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328238
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272524
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392820
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1011646
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%797912
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310279
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87424
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98973
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115368
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95679
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121057
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622924216%14115723
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415686911%8905828
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415341711%8901841
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414977611%11150170
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12889913%4067961
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3445040
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10219643%3274437
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77275742%3169367
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63668751%1391021
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13585811%2401921
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52213901%2318414
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01796860%1051289
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894210%931464
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729540%813010
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495117
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230820%801658
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229990%334072
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228630%646396
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171430%187024
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117260%136495
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106240%78934
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1840799
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1808298
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1805992
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1235300
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2064165
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%743448
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2068563
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2066359
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%788556
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1373456
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1398742
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%787400
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2066767
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8580%1372413
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1239501
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%743692
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%797912
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1245537
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2067723
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1030379
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1057550
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009986
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1029849
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1012751
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1013504
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1008901
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1011646
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1029084
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1013520
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98973
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95679
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217154
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121057
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62503
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42161
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27249
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27095
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23433
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27152
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26946
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26615
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310206
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62546
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30489
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26591
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24567
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24687
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24705
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182534
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1391021
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181691
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54730
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24290
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195411
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26926
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62382
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30679
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26490
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62414
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183332
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209134
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42308
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30166
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19784
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42680
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1170996
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26304
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195295
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30544
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41820
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30287
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54375
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%801658
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42274
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%931464
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42583
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25327
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62371
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24364
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17207
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26106
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19371
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18669
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495117
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12867
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12874
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13009
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114458100%14806
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3104375%1114334
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2822284%1076871
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2818004%912816
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2817804%1029426
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2817294%939290
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2817244%1076717
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2816824%643297
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2814994%1075869
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2814134%1053486
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2813224%642258
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2811174%1027265
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2809264%642609
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2809214%936984
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2808944%1057520
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2808584%641861
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2808164%1032743
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2806374%937670
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2805734%1027435
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2804934%1025411
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2801514%1026765
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32543734%875442
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61274402%1391021
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5768221%2318414
AtlansGreat BahaImp594641%3445040
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497661%376330
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496471%1171365
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495601%176694
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493811%1170996
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491141%176495
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345641%187425
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria338221%3274437
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275750%4067961
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257170%813010
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250130%931464
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119680%82254
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49220%646396
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48230%801658
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38990%334072
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495117
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24410%136495
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15830%187024
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183332
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62546
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42583
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191447
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195295
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42161
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62414
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42680
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%192050
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62503
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41820
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195411
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209134
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42274
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62382
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191997
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192723
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42308
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208591
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195454
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193102
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62576
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193371
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191623
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42055
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193841
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192185
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62371
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182534
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181691
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193281
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8303
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27864
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24747
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19784
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%793845
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1076871
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%740597
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1061254
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1030997
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1029833
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%792806
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%912816
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%748928
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%799324
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1114334
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1026033
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%798893
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%791850
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1075869
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%756750
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1076717
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%799132
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%792846
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%875442
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2318414
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1391021
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376330
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109457
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109235
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1170996
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1171365
AtlansHydraRena +340%931464
AtlansHydraImp40%3445040
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4067961
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%813010
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%646396
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3274437
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179365%1114334
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178105%1053486
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177975%798893
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177735%1076717
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177725%1029426
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177565%1027265
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177435%1032743
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177365%912816
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177215%756750
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177025%1026765
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176665%1026033
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176575%799132
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176495%799324
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176485%1076871
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176355%1025411
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175755%1057520
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1027435
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175025%1075869
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142264%875442
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670892%1391021
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2318414
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128651%376330
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1170996
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27441%1171365
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109457
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109235
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82254
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3274437
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3445040
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4067961
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%813010
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%931464
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187425
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495117
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%801658
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%646396
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334072
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136495
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187024
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181598
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175401
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180674
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175526
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193841
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192723
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181728
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208591
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192185
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193281
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209134
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195295
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182534
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195411
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191997
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192050
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193102
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173642
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180643
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183332
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174194
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195454
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173746
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180977
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193371
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175136
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181691
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181251
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180644
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191447
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24747
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174772
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191623
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19784
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3055925%1032743
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3052265%1057520
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3051355%1027265
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3051275%1029426
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3050745%1053486
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3050305%1114334
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3050065%1026765
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3049195%937670
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3048895%1027435
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3048635%1076717
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3048225%1076871
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3047335%1026033
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3046005%939290
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3043785%1075869
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3041385%936984
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3038325%1025411
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3035225%912816
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32354844%875442
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187742%1391021
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713031%2318414
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540931%3274437
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459391%1171365
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456011%176495
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455731%109457
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454111%176694
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453861%1170996
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452961%376330
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452801%109235
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451791%187425
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel254880%4067961
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232360%813010
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232290%931464
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215250%82254
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3445040
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495117
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45020%646396
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44340%801658
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36900%334072
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23140%136495
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%187024
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191447
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181691
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181251
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193281
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62382
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62576
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209134
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180674
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62371
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191623
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181728
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193841
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195411
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192050
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191997
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208591
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195454
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62546
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62503
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192723
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180643
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181598
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180977
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180644
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195295
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192185
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183332
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182534
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62414
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193371
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193102
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27864
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8303
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19784
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24747
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52199
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64571
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431528
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937670
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642258
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1391021
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939290
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66045
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643297
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64173
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283545
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308866
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67846
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642609
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281786
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64316
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312123
AtlansSoldierImp13%3445040
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1171365
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182004%310206
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110692%195454
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110142%173746
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110082%173642
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109992%181728
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109562%77655
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109512%181598
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109492%195411
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109472%78098
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109432%174772
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109332%195295
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109242%193371
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109242%193102
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109182%192050
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109162%77898
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109012%175401
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108762%174194
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108742%192185
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108472%191997
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108472%77708
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108462%77736
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108422%181251
AtlansValkyrieBlade108342%209134
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108332%175526
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108022%175136
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107912%77849
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107892%180674
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107882%193841
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107832%180644
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107542%191447
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107352%180977
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107352%192723
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107242%208591
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107212%180643
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106542%193281
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106332%191623
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690222%1391021
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356581%83926
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36161%1170996
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35631%1171365
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335361%56325
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335361%56956
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135211%376330
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3274437
AtlansValkyrieRena +318360%931464
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17510%19784
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717260%813010
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4067961
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13000%187425
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12880%24747
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495117
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3445040
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8490%27864
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%801658
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%646396
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2810%334072
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136495
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187024
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11114
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6469
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24187
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11103
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26591
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11448
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11164
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11419
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26629
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24386
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11071
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6002
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24705
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6559
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11142
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24290
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26490
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053486
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26763
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25327
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6583
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24364
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23433
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6025
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24567
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24754
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23454
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11100
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24687
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26615
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10982
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11236
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11128
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11751754%310206
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1154053%174772
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1152293%193841
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1149573%182534
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1147673%195411
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1147483%195295
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1147313%174194
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1146873%183332
AtlansVeparTower Shield1146773%192723
AtlansVeparBlade1146343%209134
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1145973%193102
AtlansVeparLight Spear1145963%181598
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1145263%193281
AtlansVeparBerdysh1145013%195454
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1145003%180977
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1144833%173642
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1144813%181728
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1144693%175526
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1144643%193371
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1144063%180644
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1143363%173746
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1143163%192050
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1142793%180674
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1142623%181251
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1141853%181691
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1141313%175136
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1141123%192185
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1140903%191447
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1140353%191997
AtlansVeparLight Saber1139953%191623
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1139643%175401
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1138053%180643
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1137583%208591
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6883932%1391021
AtlansVeparDevils Key679812%1171365
AtlansVeparDevils Eye679652%1170996
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3532081%83926
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342561%54730
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340881%54375
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337641%56956
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336091%376330
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334611%56325
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174880%813010
AtlansVeparRena +3173200%931464
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning170630%495117
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165700%27864
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125830%187425
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116570%3274437
AtlansVeparImp114810%3445040
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110240%19784
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91370%24747
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4067961
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31320%646396
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31270%801658
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26020%334072
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17180%136495
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10100%187024
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26591
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26629
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25327
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24386
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24187
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24705
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24754
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26490
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24567
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24687
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26615
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26763
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24364
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24290
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10482
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11071
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10966
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10631
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6025
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11419
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19371
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6583
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11903
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10761
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6002
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053486
AtlansVeparMace300%9781
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11448
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11142
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11103
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11100
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11128
AtlansVeparKris290%10524
AtlansVeparBow290%11110
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11655
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6559
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11859
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10982
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11261
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11152
AtlansVeparKatana260%6469
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12874
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10553
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13009
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11281
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11055
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11036
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12867
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10487
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11961
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11114
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10823
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11136
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10759
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11811
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11164
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11236
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310206
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428622
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1030997
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284136
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1029833
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859904
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419744
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800852
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023718
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378519
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1331862
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1379321
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1061254
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1333760
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%983794
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022987
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417434
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338571
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027749
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169074
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380654
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417908
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760575
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1391021
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2318414
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%740597
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%792806
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%791850
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%748928
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%793845
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%792846
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%756750
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3274437
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%798893
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%799132
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111959
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1171365
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1170996
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%799324
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111716
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3445040
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%931464
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%813010
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4067961
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115368
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87424
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99684
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71587
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%646396
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%801658
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334072
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495117
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136495
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187024
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1061254
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100313%1026033
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99913%800852
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%793845
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99273%983794
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%798893
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99083%1029833
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98993%792846
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%799132
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98793%1075869
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98713%756750
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98593%748928
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98303%740597
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97993%859904
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97733%799324
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97413%1076717
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97403%1030997
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97253%1076871
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%791850
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96553%792806
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386993%875442
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1391021
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527131%2318414
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%376330
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111716
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17431%1171365
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109235
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111959
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109457
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1170996
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3274437
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3445040
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4067961
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%931464
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%813010
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187425
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82254
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99684
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%801658
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%646396
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495117
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334072
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136495
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%187024
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192723
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195454
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52023
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193841
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181251
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193281
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175526
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174194
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64316
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67846
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192185
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77849
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64571
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52257
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173642
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181598
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180643
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52357
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52199
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192050
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191997
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64558
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64173
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180644
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77736
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174772
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183332
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77708
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175136
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77655
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191447
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191623
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180977
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193371
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180674
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175401
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173746
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78098
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66045
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193102
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181728
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77898
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19784
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1057550
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1498023
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1175243
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392820
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1029084
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1174258
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417908
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417434
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009986
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1013520
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1516552
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328238
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1379321
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311067
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272524
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1008901
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1013504
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338571
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1173467
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1029849
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380654
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419744
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1011646
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094814
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1012751
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1897024
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428622
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310279
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393512
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1030379
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1391021
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1170996
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1171365
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4067961
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2318414
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675592
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675161
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87424
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115368
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813010
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98973
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3274437
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78934
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%931464
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95679
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136495
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3445040
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%646396
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19371
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12874
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210682100%10958
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80352%1284136
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1331862
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1169074
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1333760
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36841%983794
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407663
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800852
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%799324
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%793845
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859904
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%748928
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1030997
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%799132
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%792846
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%798893
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%740597
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1061254
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%791850
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1029833
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%792806
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%756750
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1391021
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4067961
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2318414
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3445040
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3274437
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111959
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376330
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1170996
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111716
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1171365
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%931464
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%813010
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99684
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87424
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%801658
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%646396
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495117
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136495
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%187024
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52023
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308866
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77736
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308652
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642609
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64558
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175401
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174194
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52199
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308270
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78098
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64173
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64571
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310328
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52257
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77655
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66045
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174772
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64316
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281786
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173642
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283899
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309024
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175526
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52357
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283545
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312123
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283482
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187425
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77708
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175136
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77849
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77898
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab233715%748928
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration209305%1114334
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves208685%740597
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow208605%1026033
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star208465%1076717
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword208055%792806
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow207725%793845
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask207665%1076871
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves207445%756750
TarkanMutantElemental Shield207225%1075869
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves206875%799324
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots206685%791850
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants206685%798893
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor206495%1032743
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter205855%792846
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog205735%912816
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection205475%799132
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3169514%875442
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +684542%1391021
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53101%1027265
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52761%1057520
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52281%1025411
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51871%1026765
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51411%1029426
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51271%1027435
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50081%1053486
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549961%2318414
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134601%376330
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33261%1170996
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533141%109457
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532991%109235
TarkanMutantDevils Key32471%1171365
TarkanMutantImp27371%3445040
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717370%813010
TarkanMutantRena +316840%931464
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16380%3274437
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15710%4067961
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12430%187425
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10400%82254
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495117
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3260%646396
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3180%801658
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2590%334072
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1820%136495
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187024
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192050
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77655
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78098
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180674
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174772
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77849
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77708
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantBlade110%209134
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180977
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181251
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77898
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193102
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180643
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77736
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181728
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191623
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67846
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173642
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208591
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174194
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193841
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192185
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193371
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181598
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191447
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191997
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175526
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180644
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193281
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66045
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175136
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195454
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173746
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175401
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192723
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24747
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1428622
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53434%1027749
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%792806
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51494%1331862
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%748928
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1417908
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%792846
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1029833
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1030997
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50944%1417434
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50944%1338571
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%983794
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023718
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50644%859904
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50624%800852
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022987
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1333760
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%791850
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1169074
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284136
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%740597
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%793845
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49934%1061254
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407663
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49644%1419744
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1391021
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2318414
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111716
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1170996
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111959
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1171365
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3445040
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3274437
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%813010
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%931464
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4067961
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115368
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87424
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71587
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99684
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%646396
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%801658
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495117
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136495
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187024
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64558
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283482
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308376
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937670
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281786
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67846
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309024
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64316
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64571
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308270
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52199
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52257
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641861
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283899
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642609
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310328
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52357
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643297
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308652
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939290
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936984
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66045
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283545
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312123
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308866
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642258
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64173
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52023
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1175243
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1173467
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1498023
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1174258
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1516552
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094814
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272524
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428622
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760575
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310279
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380654
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311067
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338571
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417908
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419744
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417434
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1379321
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328238
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023718
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169074
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1391021
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027749
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022987
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393512
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392820
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3274437
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2318414
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1170996
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1331862
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675592
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4067961
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378519
TarkanZaikanRena +320%931464
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%813010
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800852
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675161
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859904
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1333760
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284136
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1171365
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11103
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11152
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18669
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4255
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%646396
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41820
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83926
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191447
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187024
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308652
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283545
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937670
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%799324
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1061254
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%799132
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1026033
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1076717
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1030997
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%793845
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%798893
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%875442
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%791850
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1029833
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1076871
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%792806
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1075869
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%792846
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%983794
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%801658
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%646396
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2318414
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109235
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1171365
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1170996
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109457
9Ax WarriorImp840%3445040
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376330
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%748928
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%740597
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3274437
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4067961
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1114334
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%756750
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334072
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187024
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%813010
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%931464
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187425
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136495
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82254
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99684
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495117
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175136
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52199
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191997
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52357
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181251
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175401
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77898
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180643
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78098
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192050
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181728
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77736
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174194
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52023
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173642
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1061254
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%799132
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1076717
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1075869
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%983794
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%798893
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%799324
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859904
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%791850
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%792806
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1026033
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1076871
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%792846
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1029833
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%793845
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1030997
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%875442
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%801658
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%646396
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2318414
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109235
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376330
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111959
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1171365
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1170996
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109457
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111716
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800852
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3274437
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%748928
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%756750
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334072
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%740597
9Bloody wolImp510%3445040
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187024
9Bloody wolRena +3460%931464
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82254
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%813010
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136495
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4067961
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99684
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187425
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495117
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193102
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180674
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64558
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52257
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52023
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77655
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52357
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52199
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64571
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193281
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175136
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193371
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180643
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173642
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78098
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64173
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192723
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183332
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77849
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431528
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52257
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%173746
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175526
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175401
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310328
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66045
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%174772
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%77898
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283482
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308652
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%283899
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173642
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281786
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52357
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175136
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64173
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52199
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52023
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283545
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78098
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308270
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309024
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308376
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77736
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77655
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77849
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64571
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174194
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67846
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77708
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64316
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%308866
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64558
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312123
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%801658
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%646396
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21701
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%376330
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56325
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56956
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1171365
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1170996
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187425
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3274437
9Cursed WizRena +3680%931464
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334072
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%813010
9Cursed WizImp500%3445040
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187024
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24747
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136495
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4067961
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495117
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310206
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24687
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30715
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30287
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30679
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26591
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30489
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24754
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24386
9CyclopsGladius9162%26763
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27249
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30505
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30544
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24364
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27152
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24290
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24567
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23454
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26946
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26615
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%801658
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24187
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30465
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26926
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26304
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24705
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23433
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29684
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26490
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26629
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26106
9CyclopsSpear8552%26449
9CyclopsFlail8492%27095
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%646396
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10982
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6025
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6559
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11419
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11071
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11142
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11448
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11164
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11128
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11114
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6583
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11100
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11236
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1053486
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11261
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11103
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6002
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6469
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11036
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376330
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5386
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5412
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1170996
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1171365
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3274437
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495117
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334072
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%813010
9CyclopsRena +31810%931464
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187024
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8303
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136495
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25327
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4067961
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19371
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12867
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13009
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18669
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12874
9CyclopsApple30%76386
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431528
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%77898
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191447
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67846
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181728
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52199
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181598
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180643
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181251
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175526
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192723
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77708
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77849
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77736
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77655
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%174772
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52023
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52357
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175136
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191623
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195454
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%193841
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192185
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191997
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174194
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173746
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173642
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192050
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66045
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193102
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78098
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175401
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180674
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180644
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180977
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193371
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%801658
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52257
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193281
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%646396
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%83926
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56325
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56956
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376330
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1171365
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1170996
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3274437
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334072
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%813010
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187425
9Dark KnighRena +3580%931464
9Dark KnighImp470%3445040
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4067961
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27864
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19784
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187024
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136495
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495117
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24747
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431528
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310328
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%642609
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937670
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%308866
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67846
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308376
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52357
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283545
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52257
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64173
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%641861
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%939290
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66045
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77849
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77736
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%77898
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643297
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77655
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283482
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64316
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308270
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52023
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308652
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309024
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64571
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642258
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77708
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281786
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%283899
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312123
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64558
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52199
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78098
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%936984
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%801658
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%646396
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21701
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176495
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1170996
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%376330
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56956
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176694
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56325
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24747
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1171365
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334072
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3274437
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%813010
9Death CowRena +31160%931464
9Death CowImp1000%3445040
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187425
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187024
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136495
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4067961
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495117
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41820
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6002
9Death CowScale Pants20%26106
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30505
9Death CowWind Helm20%30544
9Death CowBone Armor10%27249
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30287
9Death CowTomahawk10%24364
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62371
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62546
9Death CowFlail10%27095
9Death CowGladius10%26763
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62382
9Death CowFalcon10%26946
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42308
9Death CowKatana10%6469
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431528
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1027265
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%936984
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%641861
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1026765
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643297
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%642609
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1029426
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1027435
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308270
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310328
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642258
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1025411
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%939290
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309024
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1032743
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308652
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312123
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308376
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%912816
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937670
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%308866
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%801658
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%646396
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2318414
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1171365
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376330
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1170996
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176694
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176495
9Death GorgImp1510%3445040
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187425
9Death GorgRena +31120%931464
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1114334
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334072
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1053486
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%813010
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1057520
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3274437
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4067961
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187024
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136495
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82254
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495117
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431528
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312123
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1026765
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%642609
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308270
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%936984
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308652
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642258
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%641861
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%308866
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1027265
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310328
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937670
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643297
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%283899
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283545
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309024
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1027435
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283482
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1025411
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1032743
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308376
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1029426
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281786
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%939290
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%801658
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%646396
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2318414
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1170996
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176495
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176694
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1171365
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376330
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3274437
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4067961
9Death KnigImp770%3445040
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%813010
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334072
9Death KnigRena +3590%931464
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1053486
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187425
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187024
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1057520
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136495
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82254
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42680
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195295
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42274
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30166
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183332
9Death KnigBlade10%209134
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42055
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181691
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195454
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431528
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1025411
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1026765
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1027435
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1027265
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1029426
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312123
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64316
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936984
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937670
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64173
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310328
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308652
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283899
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309024
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641861
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642609
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283545
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283482
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64558
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308376
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281786
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308866
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939290
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308270
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64571
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642258
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643297
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%801658
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%646396
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2318414
9DevilDevils Eye950%1170996
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176495
9DevilDevils Key780%1171365
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176694
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376330
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187425
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3274437
9DevilJewel of Life580%334072
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4067961
9DevilImp500%3445040
9DevilRena +3480%931464
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1057520
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1053486
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%813010
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187024
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136495
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495117
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82254
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1061254
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%799132
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1076717
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1030997
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1075869
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1029833
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%793845
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%798893
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%791850
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%912816
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1026033
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1076871
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%792846
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%799324
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%792806
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%875442
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%801658
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%646396
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2318414
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109235
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1170996
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109457
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1171365
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376330
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4067961
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3274437
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%748928
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%740597
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1114334
9Elite OgreImp1081%3445040
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%756750
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334072
9Elite OgreRena +3870%931464
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%813010
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99684
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187024
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187425
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136495
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82254
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77736
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191447
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191623
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180643
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192185
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173746
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174194
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77655
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181598
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173642
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193371
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181251
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78098
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77849
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192723
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495117
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77708
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52257
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52357
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175401
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66045
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193841
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77898
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174772
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192050
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193281
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52199
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181728
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310206
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%801658
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26615
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182534
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30679
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62546
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42680
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62371
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193102
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27152
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29684
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26304
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42308
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195454
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30489
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41820
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26106
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26449
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26629
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193371
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42583
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62382
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181691
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23454
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62414
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26591
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27249
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42274
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42055
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30465
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30715
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26490
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209134
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193841
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195295
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192185
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26926
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195411
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183332
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26763
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62576
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193281
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27095
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62503
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26946
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208591
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42161
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30166
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30287
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23433
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%646396
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30544
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30505
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17207
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1171365
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1170996
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376330
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54375
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54730
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334072
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3274437
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%931464
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%813010
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187024
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19784
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136495
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25327
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495117
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27864
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4067961
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8303
9Hell HoundImp50%3445040
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10761
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11055
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11114
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053486
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11811
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18669
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11281
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19371
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10982
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
9Hell HoundMace10%9781
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12867
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10823
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11136
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11655
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11236
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12874
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10487
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13009
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11961
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11419
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310206
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30166
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42274
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192050
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191997
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42680
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62576
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42308
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192723
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182534
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195454
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42583
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62382
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193102
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183332
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208591
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62414
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62546
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181691
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193281
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191447
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62503
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42161
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193841
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193371
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195295
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195411
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41820
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191623
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42055
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209134
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62371
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192185
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%801658
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%646396
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30679
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83926
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30489
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29684
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30544
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30465
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30287
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30715
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30505
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54730
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27095
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1171365
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54375
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26106
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1170996
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376330
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27249
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26946
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27152
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26304
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26449
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26926
9Hell SpideRena +31740%931464
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%813010
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334072
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187024
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3274437
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24747
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136495
9Hell SpideImp860%3445040
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495117
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4067961
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27864
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8303
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19784
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11903
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13009
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11811
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12874
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10482
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19371
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11100
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11448
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11236
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11103
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11859
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11136
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10759
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6025
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10823
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6002
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8407
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9824
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431528
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77708
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283482
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64316
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67846
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77898
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281786
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66045
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52357
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180977
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174772
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180644
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77655
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180643
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175136
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175401
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180674
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52257
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181728
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77736
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283545
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181598
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64558
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%801658
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175526
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173642
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%646396
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181251
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78098
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174194
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52199
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52023
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64173
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1372413
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283899
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2066767
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643297
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8333
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173746
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64571
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1032743
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77849
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309024
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1235300
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%983794
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%912816
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1398742
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1030997
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1373456
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937670
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2068563
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187425
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1027435
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1171365
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936984
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1170996
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1026765
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308376
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308270
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642258
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308652
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%798893
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%799132
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193371
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939290
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2318414
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56325
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191447
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2064165
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859904
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192723
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192185
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1061254
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308866
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1026033
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%792806
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1025411
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%642609
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193102
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1027265
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192050
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376330
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4067961
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187024
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183332
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21701
9Illusion oRena +360%931464
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641861
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1174258
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1029426
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495117
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1029833
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393512
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191997
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%743692
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407663
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1897024
9Illusion oImp50%3445040
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%792846
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169074
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1331862
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%793845
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56956
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191623
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193281
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%797912
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%799324
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193841
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%813010
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334072
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%791850
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%788556
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675161
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24747
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2401921
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82254
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%787400
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1029849
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027749
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1173467
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312123
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1030379
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1057550
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176495
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392820
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284136
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1114334
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3274437
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1333760
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1008901
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111959
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1029084
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208591
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19784
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094814
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2067723
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1498023
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009986
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675592
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800852
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%756750
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175243
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176694
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1011646
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217154
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022987
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1331862
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1333760
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169074
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859904
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%799324
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%792846
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%791850
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1029833
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%798893
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407663
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%799132
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1061254
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%792806
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%983794
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1030997
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%793845
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%801658
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%646396
9Iron WheelImp1280%3445040
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2318414
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4067961
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376330
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111959
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3274437
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284136
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1170996
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1171365
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111716
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334072
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%813010
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800852
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%740597
9Iron WheelRena +3300%931464
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%756750
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136495
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187024
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%748928
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87424
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71587
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99684
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495117
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174194
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283482
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77655
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64173
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175136
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308652
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52257
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310328
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281786
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52357
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173746
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173642
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52199
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64558
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77708
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642609
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175401
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%799324
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1029426
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%798893
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%912816
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1026765
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1076871
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1032743
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1027435
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1076717
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1026033
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1075869
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1027265
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%799132
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%875442
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1025411
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%801658
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%646396
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2318414
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109457
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1170996
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109235
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376330
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1171365
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82254
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3274437
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4067961
9Ogre archeImp1241%3445040
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1053486
9Ogre archeRena +31041%931464
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334072
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%813010
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%756750
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1114334
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1057520
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187024
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187425
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136495
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495117
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174772
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191447
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195454
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180644
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183332
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181691
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180674
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195411
9Ogre archeBlade10%209134
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180977
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181728
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175526
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175136
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174194
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208591
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173642
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175401
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193841
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180643
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191623
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195295
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193102
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310206
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77898
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173746
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181728
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191997
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193102
9Poison BulBlade7881%209134
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180643
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180644
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175136
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175401
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181251
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192723
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174772
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195454
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77849
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173642
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78098
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181598
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195411
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192185
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77655
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174194
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191447
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180674
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193281
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195295
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192050
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208591
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193841
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77736
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77708
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193371
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175526
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191623
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180977
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%801658
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%646396
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83926
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1170996
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376330
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56325
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56956
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1171365
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334072
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%813010
9Poison BulRena +31250%931464
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3274437
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24747
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19784
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187024
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4067961
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187425
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495117
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27864
9Poison BulImp690%3445040
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136495
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23454
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24187
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11103
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24687
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11164
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10982
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11036
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11142
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6583
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24567
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26591
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11236
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431528
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%181728
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175401
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66045
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64316
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52357
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52023
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64571
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181598
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174194
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52199
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180644
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192050
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78098
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64558
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77708
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%180674
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67846
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77736
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77898
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52257
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%191997
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%173746
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191447
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175136
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77849
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64173
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181251
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%180977
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192723
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175526
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77655
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%174772
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173642
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180643
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191623
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%801658
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%646396
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21701
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1170996
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1171365
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376330
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56956
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56325
9Poison ShaRena +3810%931464
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187425
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3274437
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24747
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%813010
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334072
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4067961
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187024
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19784
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136495
9Poison ShaImp310%3445040
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10823
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24386
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26629
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495117
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11114
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11448
9Poison ShaRapier10%10966
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6583
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24290
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1061254
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428622
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169074
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1331862
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1029833
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1030997
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%793845
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%791850
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859904
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417434
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417908
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1333760
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419744
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%792806
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%792846
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407663
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%983794
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%801658
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%646396
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2318414
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1170996
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111716
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1026033
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1171365
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%799324
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4067961
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111959
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%799132
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%798893
9Queen RainImp490%3445040
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%748928
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3274437
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800852
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022987
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284136
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740597
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334072
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187024
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%813010
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027749
9Queen RainRena +3330%931464
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023718
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136495
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71587
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87424
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99684
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%756750
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52023
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495117
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64558
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308376
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64316
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281786
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64173
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52357
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283899
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66045
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77736
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642609
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77898
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1171365
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1029426
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10823
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24386
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182534
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67846
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10759
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431528
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52023
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181251
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180674
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77849
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173746
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283545
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77898
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175526
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66045
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310328
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64316
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52257
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77708
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180643
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52357
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174772
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78098
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312123
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175401
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77736
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175136
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180977
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77655
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67846
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64173
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281786
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64558
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181728
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283899
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174194
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180644
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181598
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64571
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173642
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52199
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283482
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%801658
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%646396
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21701
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1170996
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56325
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56956
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1171365
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376330
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192050
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191997
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187425
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191623
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3274437
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191447
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192723
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193281
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334072
9Schriker2Imp420%3445040
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187024
9Schriker2Rena +3390%931464
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24747
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%813010
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495117
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136495
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4067961
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19784
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24364
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24567
9Schriker2Gladius10%26763
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26490
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11100
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11164
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431528
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67846
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77898
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180644
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66045
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192723
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193102
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180674
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193841
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175526
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77849
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191623
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180643
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174772
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191447
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175401
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77655
9ShadowBlade7140%209134
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191997
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173746
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175136
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174194
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181251
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181728
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181598
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192185
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195454
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192050
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180977
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208591
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78098
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193371
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193281
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77736
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173642
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77708
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%801658
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%646396
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83926
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56956
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1171365
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376330
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1170996
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56325
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334072
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%813010
9ShadowRena +31140%931464
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3274437
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19784
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187024
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187425
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495117
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136495
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4067961
9ShadowImp540%3445040
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27864
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24747
9ShadowKris30%10524
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6583
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24567
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11152
9ShadowElven Shield10%23454
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11961
9ShadowPad Armor10%11114
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
9ShadowVine Pants10%11136
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6559
9ShadowMace10%9781
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11419
9ShadowBone Pants10%26591
9ShadowGladius10%26763
9ShadowFlail10%27095
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11281
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11142
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24386
9ShadowBuckler10%10759
9ShadowTomahawk10%24364
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24290
9ShadowHand Axe10%11811
9ShadowBone Helm10%24187
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310206
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30166
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62414
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26304
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62503
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183332
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42680
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26946
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62371
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42055
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42583
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62546
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30715
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42274
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42308
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62382
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30505
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29684
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62576
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26106
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%801658
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30489
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42161
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30679
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41820
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30465
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181691
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26449
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30544
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182534
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30287
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%646396
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17207
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6469
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6559
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6583
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26926
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24567
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24386
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27249
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26629
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24364
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27152
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26490
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26615
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24687
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27095
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24754
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26591
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24290
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24187
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23454
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24705
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26763
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1171365
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1170996
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54730
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54375
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376330
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%813010
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334072
9Skeleton ARena +31650%931464
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27864
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187024
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3274437
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8303
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136495
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495117
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3445040
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4067961
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25327
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76386
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11136
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11859
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10553
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11811
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12874
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11961
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19371
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10631
9Skeleton ARapier20%10966
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10487
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11055
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18669
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13009
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11655
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11903
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10761
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
9Skeleton AKris10%10524
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1897024
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1030379
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1011646
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1057550
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027749
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328238
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1029849
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1516552
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1012751
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1173467
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094814
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417434
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023718
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1174258
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310279
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419744
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392820
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380654
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378519
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428622
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417908
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1013520
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338571
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1013504
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1498023
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1029084
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393512
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311067
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022987
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1379321
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1175243
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2318414
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1170996
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675161
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1171365
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675592
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%813010
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%931464
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3274437
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4067961
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3445040
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87424
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95679
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71587
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115368
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99684
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%646396
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%801658
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136495
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78934
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334072
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1057520
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495117
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936984
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187024
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114334
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1061254
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1075869
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%756750
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%793845
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1076717
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1076871
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%792846
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%792806
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%791850
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%983794
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%748928
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%740597
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%799324
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1029833
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%799132
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1114334
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1026033
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%798893
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1030997
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%875442
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2318414
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1170996
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109235
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376330
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109457
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4067961
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1171365
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3445040
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3274437
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%813010
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%931464
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187425
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99684
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82254
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%646396
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%801658
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495117
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334072
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136495
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187024
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173746
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77655
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175526
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175136
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191623
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78098
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77708
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52357
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181598
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175401
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64558
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191447
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180643
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52023
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180644
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77898
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52199
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67846
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192723
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180674
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77736
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180977
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66045
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64316
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173642
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64173
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181728
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52257
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174772
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174194
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64571
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181251
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192050
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77849
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191997
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19784
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24747
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1419744
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1333760
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859904
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310279
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417434
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027749
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380654
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284136
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1379321
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169074
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800852
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417908
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311067
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378519
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428622
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022987
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%983794
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338571
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328238
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272524
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1331862
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023718
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760575
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2318414
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675161
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675592
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1170996
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1171365
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3274437
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3445040
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99684
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%931464
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%813010
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87424
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4067961
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71587
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115368
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%646396
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%801658
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334072
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136495
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495117
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187024
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312123
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1026765
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1053486
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936984
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939290
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281786
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308866
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1027265
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309024
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310328
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308652
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937670
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1027435
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642258
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643297
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283545
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308270
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64558
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642609
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1025411
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641861
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308376
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64316
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64173
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283482
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1057520
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283899
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1029426
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1398742
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1235300
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1373456
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2066767
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2067723
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2068563
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1372413
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2064165
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2066359
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1897024
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2401921
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1012751
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%788556
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%797912
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094814
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1029849
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743448
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1175243
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1008901
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009986
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1030379
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%787400
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%743692
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1011646
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1013504
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1174258
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1057550
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1013520
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1029084
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1173467
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2318414
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4067961
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3274437
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675592
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1171365
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1170996
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675161
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1516552
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392820
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328238
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1498023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393512
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310279
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311067
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3445040
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%931464
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%813010
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98973
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115368
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121057
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217154
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%801658
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%646396
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95679
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334072
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78934
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136495
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187024
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495117
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1026033
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%792846
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%799324
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1076717
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%799132
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1029833
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%983794
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%793845
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%748928
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%740597
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1075869
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1030997
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%756750
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%792806
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%798893
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%791850
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1076871
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1114334
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1061254
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284136
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%748928
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%792806
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1030997
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1029833
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%740597
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%798893
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1333760
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%799132
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%983794
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%756750
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1061254
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%793845
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1026033
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859904
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%791850
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%800852
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%792846
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%799324
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1331862
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407663
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1170996
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1171365
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2318414
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111959
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376330
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111716
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3274437
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4067961
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%813010
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%931464
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187425
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71587
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99684
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82254
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3445040
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%801658
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%646396
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334072
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495117
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136495
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187024
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77849
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66045
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52357
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173746
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174772
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175526
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77655
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77708
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283545
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281786
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173642
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77736
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174194
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64173
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283482
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77898
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52257
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64558
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64571
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175136
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181251
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283899
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180977
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52199
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64316
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52023
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312123
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180643
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310328
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181598
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67846
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180644
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181728
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175401
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180674
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78098
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192723
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193281
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192050
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191623
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191997
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24747
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19784
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1897024
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1013504
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%797912
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%743692
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311067
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310279
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1030379
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1516552
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1011646
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094814
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393512
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1498023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1029849
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1013520
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328238
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1029084
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743448
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392820
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%787400
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009986
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1272524
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%788556
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1173467
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1175243
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1008901
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1174258
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1057550
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1012751
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2401921
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2318414
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3274437
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1171365
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675161
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1170996
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675592
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%931464
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4067961
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3445040
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87424
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%813010
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95679
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98973
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115368
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%646396
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%801658
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334072
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495117
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78934
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136495
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121057
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187024
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1840799
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2067723
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1373456
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3220123
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1897024
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2068563
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1805992
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%743692
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%797912
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2064165
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2066767
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2537744
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1245537
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2066359
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1239501
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1235300
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4067961
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3445040
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1808298
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1051289
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743448
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121057
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%787400
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1398742
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%788556
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428622
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027749
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1029833
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859904
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1030997
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417908
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1022987
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%800852
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%793845
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169074
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%792806
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1061254
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%791850
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%792846
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1333760
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284136
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417434
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023718
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419744
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%740597
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%983794
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1331862
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%748928
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407663
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2318414
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1171365
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111959
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111716
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1170996
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1026033
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%798893
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%799132
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%799324
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%756750
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3274437
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4067961
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3445040
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%813010
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%931464
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87424
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71587
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99684
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%646396
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%801658
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334072
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136495
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187024
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495117
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642609
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310328
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643297
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52357
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77655
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64173
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77708
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939290
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52257
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308652
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52023
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283545
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308866
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937670
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77898
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936984
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283482
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77736
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309024
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308376
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312123
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77849
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642258
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66045
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78098
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64571
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641861
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64316
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308270
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283899
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281786
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67846
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64558
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52199
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24747
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187425
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42583
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30715
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42161
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62546
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30465
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30489
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42680
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42274
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62414
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30287
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30544
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30679
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62371
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42055
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41820
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62382
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62503
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30505
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30166
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42308
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62576
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29684
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310206
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182534
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195295
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208591
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209134
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195454
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183332
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195411
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27152
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27249
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26449
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27095
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181691
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26926
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26946
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26106
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26304
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17207
11Chief SkelImp14410%3445040
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4067961
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376330
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1171365
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3274437
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54375
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54730
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1170996
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8303
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495117
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27864
11Chief SkelRena +34740%931464
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%813010
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19784
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%801658
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%646396
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334072
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136495
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187024
11Chief SkelApple170%76386
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11142
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13009
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12867
11Chief SkelMace130%9781
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10631
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10482
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11136
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11655
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18669
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19371
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11811
11Chief SkelBow110%11110
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11281
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10759
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10553
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12874
11Chief SkelKris100%10524
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11103
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11128
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11100
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10487
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11152
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11055
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11859
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11961
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10982
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11903
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10761
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11114
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11236
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10823
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42680
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62576
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42583
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42055
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193371
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182534
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42308
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192050
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%191997
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195411
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%193841
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62414
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191623
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42274
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195295
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181691
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193281
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62546
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42161
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41820
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192723
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193102
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195454
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209134
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191447
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62371
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62503
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183332
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208591
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62382
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192185
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310206
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%83926
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54375
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1171365
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54730
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1170996
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8303
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376330
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495117
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3274437
11Dark SkullRena +39400%931464
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%813010
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24747
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4067961
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27864
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19784
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%646396
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%801658
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334072
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136495
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187024
11Dark SkullImp430%3445040
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11128
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10982
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11136
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11036
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10553
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10823
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11859
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11100
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6583
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11152
11Dark SkullKris120%10524
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12874
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053486
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11071
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18669
11Dark SkullKatana110%6469
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10761
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10487
11Dark SkullRapier100%10966
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11655
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11164
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12867
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11419
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10482
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11961
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6025
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13009
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6559
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10759
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11811
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11055
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19371
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10631
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11261
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11236
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11103
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11114
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11142
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11281
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6002
11Dark SkullBow50%11110
11Dark SkullMace50%9781
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11448
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11903
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76386
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193371
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209134
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174194
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181598
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208591
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192050
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181251
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%193841
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195454
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174772
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195411
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192723
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195295
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173746
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181728
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183332
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%180977
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191623
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%191997
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180643
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193281
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192185
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180644
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193102
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182534
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173642
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180674
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191447
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181691
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310206
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%83926
11Giant OgreImp11520%3445040
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495117
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27864
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1171365
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376330
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1170996
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54730
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54375
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3274437
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4067961
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24747
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%813010
11Giant OgreRena +34570%931464
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19784
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%646396
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%801658
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334072
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136495
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187024
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24187
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6583
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11103
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6559
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6025
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18669
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10823
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24364
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11961
11Giant OgreKatana60%6469
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11419
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11261
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10761
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11055
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12874
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11114
11Giant OgreRapier50%10966
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11655
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24567
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10982
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11071
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11164
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11142
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19371
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10631
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreBow40%11110
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10759
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11136
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11903
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24687
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053486
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12867
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10553
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11811
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24705
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11859
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24290
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11128
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11036
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
11Giant OgreMace30%9781
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11281
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11236
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10487
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24386
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13009
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11448
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6002
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11100
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10482
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76386
11Giant OgreKris10%10524
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431528
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191623
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175526
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195454
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175136
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180643
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52257
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77736
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175401
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64571
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193371
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77849
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52357
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181598
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181728
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67846
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77655
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173642
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193102
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174772
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180674
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%191997
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64558
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180644
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77898
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66045
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52023
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64173
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191447
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78098
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181251
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193281
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77708
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64316
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52199
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192723
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183332
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%180977
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174194
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%193841
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192050
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192185
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173746
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21701
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%56956
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1171365
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56325
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376330
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19784
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1170996
11Magic SkelImp2010%3445040
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24747
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187425
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3274437
11Magic SkelRena +31190%931464
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%813010
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%801658
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495117
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4067961
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334072
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646396
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136495
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187024
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6559
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26629
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25327
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26946
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10982
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11448
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11036
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11103
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053486
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6002
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24567
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23454
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30489
11Magic SkelSpear20%26449
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24687
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11419
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27095
11Magic SkelKatana10%6469
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26591
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24290
11Magic SkelGladius10%26763
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11071
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24705
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30465
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11152
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11236
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30505
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6025
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26304
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11261
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24386
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67846
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191623
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175401
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175136
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77898
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191447
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174194
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66045
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175526
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180643
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174772
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77849
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180644
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192185
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192723
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77736
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77708
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181251
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78098
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195454
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193371
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%180977
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208591
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173746
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181598
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180674
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193102
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%193841
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%191997
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209134
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173642
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77655
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181728
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192050
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193281
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431528
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83926
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376330
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1170996
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495117
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1171365
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56956
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56325
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3274437
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19784
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4067961
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%813010
11Red SkeletRena +33240%931464
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27864
11Red SkeletImp2650%3445040
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187425
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24747
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%646396
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%801658
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334072
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136495
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187024
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27249
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11448
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11236
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11100
11Red SkeletBow40%11110
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11903
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11114
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11136
11Red SkeletMace40%9781
11Red SkeletKris40%10524
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10759
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10761
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11419
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11261
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11152
11Red SkeletKatana30%6469
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11128
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26615
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10982
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10631
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11811
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10487
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24567
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11071
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6025
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11961
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23433
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26591
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26926
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10966
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23454
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24687
11Red SkeletFlail20%27095
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11103
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24386
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11142
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6002
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24290
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26490
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26763
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11281
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24705
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10823
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6583
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11859
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11655
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11055
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11164
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25327
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11036
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67846
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181728
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78098
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173746
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175136
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77736
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77708
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52023
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77898
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181598
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180977
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66045
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181251
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77849
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52199
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180643
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175401
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180674
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174194
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180644
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52257
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174772
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52357
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77655
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173642
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175526
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431528
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191623
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192723
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192050
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191997
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193281
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191447
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193841
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283899
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310328
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193371
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193102
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312123
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283482
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64173
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192185
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64316
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64558
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283545
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281786
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64571
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56325
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1171365
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1170996
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376330
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56956
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83926
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21701
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187425
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3274437
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24747
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%813010
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19784
12Chief SkelRena +32780%931464
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4067961
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495117
12Chief SkelImp2570%3445040
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%801658
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%646396
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334072
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136495
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187024
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24705
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11448
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24386
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26946
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6583
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24187
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11036
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24567
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24364
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11103
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30505
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27249
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23433
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053486
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27152
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26591
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26449
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6559
12Chief SkelGladius30%26763
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10982
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30489
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11152
12Chief SkelKatana30%6469
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25327
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26615
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29684
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30287
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26106
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24290
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11071
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11100
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23454
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11128
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6025
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26490
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11114
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10761
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6002
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30544
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11055
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26304
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26926
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24687
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26629
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30679
12Chief SkelKris10%10524
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10487
12Chief SkelMace10%9781
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10823
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27095
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11281
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10759
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
12Chief SkelRapier10%10966
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11136
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11142
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643297
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642258
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64558
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308270
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52199
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283482
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310328
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77655
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312123
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52357
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308376
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283545
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308866
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175401
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642609
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78098
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64571
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308652
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52023
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77736
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64316
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77849
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64173
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66045
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283899
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309024
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175526
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281786
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52257
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77898
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641861
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175136
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67846
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77708
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431528
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24747
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21701
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376330
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1170996
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56325
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56956
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1171365
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4067961
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3274437
12Dark SkullImp9240%3445040
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%813010
12Dark SkullRena +37450%931464
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495117
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187425
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%801658
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%646396
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334072
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136495
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187024
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1057520
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1053486
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1026765
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1029426
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1025411
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1027435
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1027265
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64316
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643297
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310328
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642258
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939290
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308376
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64173
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308652
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308866
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642609
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64558
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641861
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936984
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283899
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312123
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283545
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308270
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937670
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64571
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283482
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281786
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309024
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431528
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2318414
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3274437
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176495
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1170996
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176694
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187425
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376330
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1171365
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4067961
12Giant OgreImp5960%3445040
12Giant OgreRena +34060%931464
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%813010
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%801658
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%646396
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334072
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82254
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495117
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136495
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187024
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1026033
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1027435
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1057520
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1114334
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1076717
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1032743
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1075869
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1029426
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%912816
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1027265
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1025411
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1076871
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1026765
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1053486
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643297
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641861
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939290
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937670
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642258
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642609
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936984
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%875442
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82254
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3274437
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2318414
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376330
12Magic SkelImp1830%3445040
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109235
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109457
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1170996
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1171365
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4067961
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%813010
12Magic SkelRena +3720%931464
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187425
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495117
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646396
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%801658
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334072
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136495
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187024
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180643
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183332
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181598
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193841
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180674
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174772
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191623
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181251
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208591
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192185
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192723
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192050
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193371
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24747
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193281
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193102
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180977
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181691
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195411
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195454
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1114334
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312123
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1027435
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642258
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1032743
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309024
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641861
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310328
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1027265
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936984
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308270
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937670
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1029426
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939290
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%912816
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1057520
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643297
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642609
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1026765
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308376
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308866
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308652
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1025411
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1053486
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431528
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2318414
12Red SkeletImp5720%3445040
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176495
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176694
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1170996
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1171365
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376330
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3274437
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4067961
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187425
12Red SkeletRena +32520%931464
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%813010
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82254
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%801658
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%646396
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495117
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334072
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136495
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187024
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312123
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64173
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309024
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308866
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283545
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%642609
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%641861
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64571
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308270
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64558
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643297
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283899
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281786
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283482
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308376
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642258
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308652
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310328
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64316
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431528
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1053486
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1057520
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1026765
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939290
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1027265
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1025411
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1027435
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77849
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%937670
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1029426
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%936984
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175526
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77898
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52199
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175401
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52257
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175136
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67846
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77736
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66045
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78098
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77708
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52357
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52023
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77655
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376330
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1170996
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1171365
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24747
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21701
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2318414
13Chief SkelImp2390%3445040
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3274437
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187425
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4067961
13Chief SkelRena +31780%931464
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%813010
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%56956
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56325
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176495
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176694
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495117
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%646396
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334072
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%801658
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82254
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187024
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136495
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62382
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26629
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25327
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181691
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42161
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62576
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62503
13Chief SkelFlail20%27095
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27249
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42308
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30679
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30287
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42680
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195295
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26106
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62371
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24386
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26615
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24187
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26490
13Chief SkelBlade10%209134
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23454
13Chief SkelSpear10%26449
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42583
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27152
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24364
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42055
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24705
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1114334
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1053486
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1027435
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642258
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1026765
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1057520
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1025411
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1076871
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1029426
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%912816
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1076717
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1032743
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1075869
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%642609
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643297
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%641861
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939290
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%936984
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1027265
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%937670
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%875442
13Dark SkullImp9810%3445040
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2318414
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4067961
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3274437
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176694
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376330
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187425
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176495
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1171365
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1170996
13Dark SkullRena +32730%931464
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%813010
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82254
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%801658
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%646396
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334072
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136495
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495117
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187024
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62382
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42055
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193841
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195411
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192050
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42308
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62503
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192185
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42680
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183332
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62414
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193371
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191447
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195454
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193281
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191623
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192723
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195295
13Dark SkullBlade30%209134
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208591
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62576
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62371
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182534
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193102
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181691
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42274
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41820
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191997
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27864
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62546
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42161
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%799324
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%912816
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1032743
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1026033
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1026765
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%799132
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1114334
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1057520
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1075869
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1029426
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1025411
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1076871
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%798893
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%756750
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1076717
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1053486
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1027265
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1027435
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%875442
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82254
13Giant OgreImp3860%3445040
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2318414
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1170996
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4067961
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1171365
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109235
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376330
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3274437
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109457
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%813010
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495117
13Giant OgreRena +31230%931464
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187425
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%801658
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%646396
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334072
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136495
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187024
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180644
13Giant OgreBlade40%209134
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175401
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180674
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181728
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192723
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193841
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193281
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180643
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174772
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195295
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208591
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175136
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183332
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181598
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182534
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191623
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173642
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191447
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193371
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193102
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175526
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174194
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195411
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284136
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%792846
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859904
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1061254
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%798893
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1026033
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%756750
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%740597
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%792806
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1029833
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%799324
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%793845
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%748928
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1331862
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1333760
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%799132
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800852
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%983794
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1030997
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%791850
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407663
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1076871
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1075869
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1076717
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3274437
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2318414
13Magic SkelImp900%3445040
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4067961
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376330
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111716
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111959
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1171365
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1170996
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%813010
13Magic SkelRena +3390%931464
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99684
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71587
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%646396
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%801658
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334072
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136495
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495117
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175526
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77898
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175401
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312123
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52257
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64558
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66045
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78098
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308376
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187024
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173746
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308866
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310328
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308652
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309024
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%799324
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%748928
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1061254
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%791850
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%798893
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%756750
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%792806
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1075869
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1026033
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1076717
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1029833
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1076871
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%792846
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1030997
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%740597
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%793845
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%912816
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1114334
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%799132
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%875442
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4067961
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2318414
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3274437
13Red SkeletImp2210%3445040
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1170996
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376330
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109457
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1171365
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109235
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99684
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%813010
13Red SkeletRena +3750%931464
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187425
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334072
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82254
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%801658
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%646396
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187024
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136495
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495117
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180644
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52023
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66045
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175136
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191997
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181728
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191623
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174772
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192185
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181251
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181598
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173642
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175526
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180977
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173746
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78098
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77898
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52257
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180674
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52199
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192050
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77708
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52357
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193841
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175401
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1114334
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1053486
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%912816
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1032743
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1029426
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1027435
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1027265
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1025411
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1057520
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1026765
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939290
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641861
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937670
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643297
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642609
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936984
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642258
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1075869
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1076717
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1076871
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1026033
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308376
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309024
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308866
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312123
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308652
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310328
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308270
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431528
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%875442
14Chief SkelImp4010%3445040
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2318414
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3274437
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1170996
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1171365
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376330
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82254
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4067961
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187425
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176495
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176694
14Chief SkelRena +31290%931464
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%813010
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109457
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109235
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%801658
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%646396
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495117
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334072
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136495
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187024
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180977
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193102
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180643
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181691
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180644
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192050
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173746
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195411
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191997
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195454
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192185
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191623
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181598
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195295
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193841
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191447
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208591
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174772
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193281
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174194
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181728
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173642
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180674
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192723
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183332
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1061254
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%791850
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1075869
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1030997
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%793845
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%799324
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%748928
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%983794
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1026033
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1076871
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%798893
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1076717
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%799132
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%756750
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%792806
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%792846
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%740597
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1029833
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1114334
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%875442
14Dark SkullImp10490%3445040
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2318414
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3274437
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4067961
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376330
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1171365
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109235
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109457
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1170996
14Dark SkullRena +33440%931464
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%813010
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82254
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187425
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99684
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%646396
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%801658
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334072
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136495
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495117
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187024
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173642
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52199
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180644
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52357
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192050
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175526
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64173
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181728
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175136
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67846
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180977
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77849
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77655
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180674
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173746
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191997
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64558
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66045
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180643
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78098
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77736
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181598
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192723
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174772
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174194
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64571
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52023
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77898
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64316
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77708
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191623
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181251
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175401
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191447
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52257
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24747
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284136
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%792806
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1061254
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%740597
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%791850
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1331862
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1030997
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1333760
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%793845
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859904
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%748928
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800852
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%792846
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1026033
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%799324
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1029833
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%799132
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%798893
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%756750
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%983794
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407663
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1076871
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1075869
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1076717
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2318414
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4067961
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3274437
14Giant OgreImp3660%3445040
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111959
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1171365
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111716
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376330
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1170996
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71587
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99684
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%813010
14Giant OgreRena +31510%931464
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%801658
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%646396
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334072
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136495
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187024
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308270
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309024
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52357
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175136
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77736
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66045
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64558
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495117
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173746
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281786
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77655
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77898
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308866
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308652
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174772
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64173
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78098
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173642
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52257
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52199
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175526
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283899
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308376
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174194
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77708
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175401
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283545
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52023
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77849
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64316
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310328
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64571
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312123
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283482
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419744
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1331862
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1379321
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800852
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380654
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027749
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1030997
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1029833
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428622
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417908
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859904
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378519
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023718
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1061254
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417434
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284136
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022987
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%983794
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1333760
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338571
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169074
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760575
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%792846
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%792806
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%748928
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%799132
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%793845
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740597
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%798893
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%799324
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%791850
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%756750
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2318414
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3274437
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111959
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1170996
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111716
14Magic SkelImp640%3445040
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1171365
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4067961
14Magic SkelRena +3360%931464
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115368
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87424
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%813010
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99684
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%646396
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%801658
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71587
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334072
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136495
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495117
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187024
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027749
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1061254
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428622
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%792806
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%792846
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800852
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1331862
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023718
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1029833
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022987
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417434
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%791850
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284136
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419744
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1030997
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417908
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%793845
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859904
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169074
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%983794
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%740597
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1333760
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%748928
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407663
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1026033
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%799132
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%799324
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%798893
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%756750
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2318414
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4067961
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111716
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111959
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1171365
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3274437
14Red SkeletImp1880%3445040
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1170996
14Red SkeletRena +31070%931464
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%813010
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71587
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87424
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99684
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%646396
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801658
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334072
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136495
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187024
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77849
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495117
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52357
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643297
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66045
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642609
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310328
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308270
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78098
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77708
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64558
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308652
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937670
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309024
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641861
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52023
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308866
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64316
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64173
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283545
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52257
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64571
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283899
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936984
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281786
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77898
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939290
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283482
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%798893
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1114334
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1076717
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1076871
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1026033
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1075869
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%756750
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%799324
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%799132
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1061254
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1026765
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1057520
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1027265
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1027435
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1025411
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1029426
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1032743
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1053486
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%912816
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%791850
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%748928
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1030997
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1029833
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%793845
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%792806
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%740597
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%983794
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%875442
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%792846
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3274437
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2318414
15Chief SkelImp3880%3445040
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4067961
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82254
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109457
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%376330
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109235
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1171365
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1170996
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%813010
15Chief SkelRena +31310%931464
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187425
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%801658
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%646396
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99684
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495117
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334072
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136495
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187024
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%191997
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180977
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173642
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180644
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191623
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182534
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193371
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175401
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181728
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193102
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181691
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174772
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180643
15Chief SkelBlade30%209134
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175136
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64316
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192050
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174194
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78098
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64173
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191447
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52023
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64558
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173746
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181251
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183332
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52199
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195295
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181598
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52257
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77736
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192723
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24747
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180674
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64571
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77849
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193281
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52357
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193841
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66045
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77708
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175526
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77655
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1284136
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1331862
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1169074
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1333760
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%983794
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1061254
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%748928
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1029833
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%798893
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%756750
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%792806
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%791850
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1030997
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%859904
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%799132
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%800852
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%799324
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%740597
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%792846
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%793845
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%407663
15Dark SkullImp19560%3445040
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4067961
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3274437
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2318414
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1171365
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1170996
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%111959
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376330
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111716
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%813010
15Dark SkullRena +33750%931464
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71587
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99684
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87424
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%801658
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334072
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%646396
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136495
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495117
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187024
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175136
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78098
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308652
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174772
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309024
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64316
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312123
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310328
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283545
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77898
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308866
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52023
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308376
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77708
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52199
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283482
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77849
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52257
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281786
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52357
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175401
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64558
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64173
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173642
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175526
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642609
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308270
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283899
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64571
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77736
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174194
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67846
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77655
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173746
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66045
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24747
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%983794
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1022987
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1331862
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1417434
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1169074
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1417908
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1030997
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1027749
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1023718
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%859904
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1029833
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1380654
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1419744
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1379321
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1428622
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%800852
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1378519
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1061254
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1333760
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1338571
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1272524
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1284136
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%760575
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2318414
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4067961
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3274437
15Giant OgreImp4330%3445040
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111959
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1171365
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111716
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675161
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1170996
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675592
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115368
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%813010
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71587
15Giant OgreRena +31760%931464
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87424
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99684
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%646396
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%801658
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334072
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495117
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136495
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187024
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64173
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1057520
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281786
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308866
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1029426
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312123
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283482
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1027435
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308270
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1026765
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1025411
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1027265
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643297
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641861
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310328
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283899
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937670
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642258
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308652
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053486
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642609
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936984
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308376
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309024
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64316
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939290
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64571
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64558
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283545
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1516552
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1498023
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094814
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1175243
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1173467
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1174258
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419744
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392820
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393512
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338571
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023718
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1380654
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022987
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417908
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417434
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1311067
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272524
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027749
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310279
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1378519
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328238
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1379321
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428622
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169074
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760575
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4067961
15Magic SkelImp1280%3445040
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2318414
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3274437
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284136
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1333760
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800852
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675161
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675592
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1170996
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1171365
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1331862
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859904
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%813010
15Magic SkelRena +3510%931464
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99684
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95679
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71587
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87424
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%646396
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%801658
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115368
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334072
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495117
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136495
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78934
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053486
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937670
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1114334
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308376
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1029426
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308866
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187024
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1032743
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283482
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939290
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1027435
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936984
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1025411
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1057520
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64558
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309024
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1333760
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1379321
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1378519
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1338571
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1284136
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1027749
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1023718
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1311067
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1310279
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1169074
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1392820
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1419744
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1328238
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1331862
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1022987
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1428622
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1272524
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1380654
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1417434
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%859904
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1417908
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%800852
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1393512
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%760575
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1061254
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%983794
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1030997
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1029833
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2318414
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3274437
15Red SkeletImp2700%3445040
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%675592
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1170996
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675161
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1171365
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4067961
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99684
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87424
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%813010
15Red SkeletRena +31120%931464
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115368
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71587
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%646396
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334072
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801658
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136495
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495117
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187024
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308376
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937670
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308270
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1029426
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1057520
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308652
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939290
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310328
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936984
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283482
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642609
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312123
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281786
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283545
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1026765
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641861
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1032743
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1027265
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1027435
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308866
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309024
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1025411
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283899
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642258
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643297
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1061254
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%799132
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%740597
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%799324
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%792806
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%792846
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%983794
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%791850
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%793845
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%798893
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1029833
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%748928
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1030997
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%756750
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%800852
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%859904
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1026033
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1076871
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1075869
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1076717
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1027749
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1022987
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169074
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284136
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1333760
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1023718
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1331862
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%875442
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407663
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2318414
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3274437
16Chief SkelImp12890%3445040
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111716
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111959
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1170996
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1171365
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4067961
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109235
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109457
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99684
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%813010
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376330
16Chief SkelRena +35360%931464
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87424
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82254
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%646396
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187425
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%801658
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495117
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334072
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71587
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136495
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187024
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52199
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52023
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64316
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64173
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175136
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175526
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643297
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77849
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66045
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309024
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175401
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308270
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77736
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77708
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67846
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52257
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77655
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195454
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174772
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308866
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174194
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78098
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77898
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191447
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183332
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64558
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52357
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193371
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64571
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180674
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181598
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173746
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191623
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283482
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191997
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173642
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192185
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193841
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642609
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180643
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180644
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641861
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312123
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283545
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642258
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308652
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181251
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24747
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281786
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283899
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180977
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193102
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192723
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181728
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193281
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308376
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192050
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1419744
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1027749
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328238
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272524
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311067
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1338571
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417908
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%800852
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1023718
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310279
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1378519
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%859904
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%983794
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1333760
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1379321
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169074
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1022987
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1380654
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1331862
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417434
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1428622
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284136
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760575
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2318414
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3274437
16Dark SkullImp33520%3445040
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675161
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675592
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1170996
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1171365
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99684
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4067961
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87424
16Dark SkullRena +316360%931464
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%813010
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71587
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115368
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%646396
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%801658
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334072
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136495
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187024
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495117
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64316
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936984
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283545
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283482
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642258
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312123
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1053486
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310328
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643297
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308866
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64558
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1057520
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642609
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1027435
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281786
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308270
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1027265
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1025411
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309024
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1026765
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64173
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283899
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64571
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308376
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937670
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939290
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308652
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1029426
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82254
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1516552
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1173467
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1175243
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094814
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1498023
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1174258
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338571
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417908
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417434
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328238
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1428622
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311067
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1419744
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380654
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1027749
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378519
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1393512
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1272524
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1379321
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023718
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1022987
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310279
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169074
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1392820
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760575
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4067961
16Giant OgreImp24960%3445040
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2318414
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3274437
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284136
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859904
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1331862
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800852
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1333760
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1171365
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%675592
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1170996
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675161
16Giant OgreRena +39580%931464
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%813010
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71587
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99684
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95679
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87424
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115368
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%801658
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%646396
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334072
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136495
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495117
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78934
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187024
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1114334
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1027265
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1029426
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939290
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936984
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308652
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1032743
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1027435
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308866
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%912816
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642258
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937670
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308376
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1057520
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1025411
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1053486
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308270
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1026765
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641861
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642609
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309024
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643297
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283899
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283545
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281786
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283482
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66045
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310328
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64558
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312123
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82254
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1398742
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1498023
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743448
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1094814
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1173467
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1012751
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1029849
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%743692
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1013520
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1373456
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1372413
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1013504
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1057550
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%787400
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1011646
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1175243
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1030379
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%788556
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1516552
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009986
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%797912
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1235300
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1008901
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1029084
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1174258
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1897024
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310279
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328238
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2401921
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1392820
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311067
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272524
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393512
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2318414
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3274437
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1170996
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675592
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675161
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1171365
16Magic SkelRena +32090%931464
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%813010
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115368
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4067961
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95679
16Magic SkelImp1160%3445040
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121057
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%801658
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98973
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%646396
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334072
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495117
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136495
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78934
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187024
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1029833
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1030997
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%799132
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%748928
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%792846
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1075869
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1114334
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1026033
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%912816
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%792806
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1076717
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%798893
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%799324
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%793845
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%740597
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%791850
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1061254
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1076871
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%756750
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99684
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1057550
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1012751
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1392820
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1029849
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1008901
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%797912
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1013504
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1379321
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328238
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311067
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1011646
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1175243
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1013520
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393512
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1094814
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1516552
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1029084
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310279
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1030379
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1380654
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1338571
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1498023
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1272524
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1173467
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1378519
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1009986
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1174258
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1897024
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2318414
16Red SkeletImp13800%3445040
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675161
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1171365
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675592
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1170996
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4067961
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3274437
16Red SkeletRena +36200%931464
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%813010
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98973
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71587
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95679
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%646396
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115368
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%801658
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334072
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136495
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87424
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78934
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495117
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187024
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1027265
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1075869
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%912816
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1026033
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1076717
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1057520
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1032743
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641861
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1076871
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642258
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1029426
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1026765
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1025411
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642609
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643297
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1027435
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053486
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936984
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937670
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1114334
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939290
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82254
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682223%1419744
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682133%1027749
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681573%1272524
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681363%1022987
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680333%1169074
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680163%1417434
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680053%800852
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678943%1428622
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots678923%1333760
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678133%1331862
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm677873%1023718
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677803%1417908
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677723%1284136
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677423%1338571
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676923%1380654
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676423%1379321
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676313%859904
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants674903%1378519
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447562%1061254
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447042%1029833
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445162%983794
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444412%1030997
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390862%760575
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315421%1393512
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313051%1328238
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312401%1392820
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312201%1310279
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311131%1311067
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115320%2318414
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95630%3274437
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4067961
17Chief SkelImp82090%3445040
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776350%675592
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775030%675161
17Chief SkelDevils Key74970%1171365
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74240%1170996
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43970%115368
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40420%87424
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111716
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639860%111959
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39370%99684
17Chief SkelRena +339200%931464
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739080%813010
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33420%71587
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%646396
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%801658
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334072
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8270%495117
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136495
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187024
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1025411
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281786
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642609
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308270
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939290
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1027435
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1026765
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308652
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312123
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308866
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1053486
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936984
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1057520
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642258
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937670
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283899
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1027265
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283545
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308376
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643297
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309024
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283482
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310328
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1029426
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641861
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64173
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1032743
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64316
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64571
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64558
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187425
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82254
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379864%1174258
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2373204%1094814
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372694%1498023
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2367354%1516552
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2366494%1173467
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2362234%1175243
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300632%1378519
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298442%1380654
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1297012%1023718
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1296072%1419744
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1293042%1379321
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292902%1338571
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1292112%1022987
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291952%1272524
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291722%1393512
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1291202%1310279
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290832%1417434
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290642%1311067
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1290302%1328238
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289512%1027749
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1289222%1417908
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288932%1428622
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1288112%1392820
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283562%1169074
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980282%760575
17Dark SkullImp311571%3445040
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4067961
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296150%2318414
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231710%3274437
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217490%859904
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215910%800852
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214900%1331862
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214860%1333760
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214450%1284136
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195380%1170996
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193400%675592
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192570%675161
17Dark SkullDevils Key191220%1171365
17Dark SkullRena +3122200%931464
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799490%813010
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99684
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88920%71587
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95679
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66290%87424
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53190%115368
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37280%646396
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%801658
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%334072
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18450%136495
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%495117
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14080%78934
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11760%187024
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1114334
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1032743
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%912816
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308376
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1029426
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309024
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1057520
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308270
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%939290
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642609
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643297
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1027265
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937670
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1025411
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641861
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642258
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308866
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936984
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1026765
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308652
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1027435
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1053486
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66045
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283899
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283482
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281786
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283545
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64558
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312123
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310328
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187425
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82254
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685732%1057550
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642612%1378519
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641832%1008901
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641572%1009986
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641562%1393512
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641202%1030379
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641062%1175243
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640952%1173467
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640612%1272524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640192%1013504
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640062%1392820
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639772%1417908
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639272%1379321
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639182%1498023
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639182%1011646
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639022%1419744
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow639002%1380654
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638542%1094814
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638222%1338571
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637982%1417434
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637932%1428622
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637492%1310279
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637492%1516552
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637432%1012751
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636912%1013520
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636872%1328238
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636562%1029849
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636382%1311067
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636292%1174258
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635962%1029084
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483422%1897024
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145980%2318414
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795590%675161
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795030%675592
17Giant OgreDevils Key94210%1171365
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93640%1170996
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4067961
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61330%3274437
17Giant OgreRena +358690%931464
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747750%813010
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47460%115368
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87424
17Giant OgreImp38990%3445040
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95679
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%801658
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18180%646396
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%98973
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334072
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71587
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136495
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78934
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%187024
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%495117
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1026033
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1027435
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939290
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2260%1025411
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1076871
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1053486
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937670
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%912816
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1114334
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1032743
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1029426
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936984
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1075869
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1027265
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1076717
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1026765
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1057520
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187425
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82254
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237563%1245537
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224402%1029849
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223942%1030379
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223672%1239501
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223612%743692
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223602%788556
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223182%2066359
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222992%1398742
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222832%797912
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222702%2067723
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222532%1012751
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222412%1013520
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222392%1011646
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222302%787400
17Magic SkelRune Blade222252%2064165
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222032%1373456
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221852%1029084
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221832%1008901
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221782%1057550
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221732%2066767
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221312%1013504
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221192%1009986
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220842%1235300
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220832%743448
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220832%2068563
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219092%1372413
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161842%1897024
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90401%1175243
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89891%1173467
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88871%1516552
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88761%1094814
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88731%1174258
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87591%1498023
17Magic SkelSpirit +180881%2401921
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47671%4067961
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547651%2318414
17Magic SkelSpirit +040060%1051289
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38500%3274437
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732080%675161
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%675592
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1170996
17Magic SkelDevils Key30720%1171365
17Magic SkelImp27840%3445040
17Magic SkelRena +320750%931464
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17980%121057
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716470%813010
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13930%217154
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95679
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98973
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%801658
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%646396
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334072
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136495
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78934
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187024
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495117
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%792846
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%798893
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1061254
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1076717
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%799324
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1030997
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%740597
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%792806
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1075869
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%791850
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%793845
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1029833
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1026033
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%748928
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%983794
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%756750
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%799132
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1076871
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859904
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800852
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71587
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82254
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99684
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496872%1398742
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472262%1030379
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469832%1008901
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469592%1373456
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469372%1013520
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468822%1009986
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468632%788556
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468552%1094814
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468422%1029849
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468392%1011646
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467462%743448
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467182%1516552
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466112%1498023
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466052%743692
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465732%1013504
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465722%1175243
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465522%1392820
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465312%1173467
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465282%1393512
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464942%1372413
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464702%1057550
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464572%787400
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464552%1174258
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464372%1029084
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463982%797912
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463662%1012751
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323782%1897024
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156821%2401921
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597530%2318414
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3274437
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78620%1378519
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78600%1380654
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78330%1311067
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78070%1379321
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310279
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77770%1272524
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77240%1328238
17Red SkeletImp68640%3445040
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63200%1170996
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762680%675161
17Red SkeletDevils Key62330%1171365
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761620%675592
17Red SkeletRena +340790%931464
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32650%4067961
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732160%813010
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28340%87424
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%121057
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18380%115368
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13330%95679
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12410%801658
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98973
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%646396
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334072
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136495
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4590%78934
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3740%187024
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495117
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10487
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9781
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11419
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10553
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1053486
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6583
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6469
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10982
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10823
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6559
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11859
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11036
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11110
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10759
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11055
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11811
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10482
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10966
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12874
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11448
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11903
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10631
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10524
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13009
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18669
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12867
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11655
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19371
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5386
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11961
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1170996
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4255
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376330
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1171365
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136495
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%646396
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%813010
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495117
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%931464
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334072
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24687
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10982
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24567
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6469
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24386
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26615
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1053486
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24364
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26591
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24705
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23454
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11261
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25327
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24754
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11036
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24290
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6583
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6559
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26629
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376330
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1170996
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24187
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1171365
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%813010
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646396
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%931464
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5386
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136495
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27095
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24386
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24705
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6559
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11419
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27249
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24567
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26449
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1053486
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24687
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26615
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24364
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27152
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6469
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24290
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25327
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5412
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11036
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26946
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26490
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24187
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26629
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11055
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10982
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26763
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11448
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1170996
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10487
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23454
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376330
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10524
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11110
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10966
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1171365
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10759
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6583
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24754
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10553
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813010
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26591
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9781
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10823
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%931464
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62576
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26926
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26304
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310206
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27095
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30489
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42680
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30715
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41820
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30544
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42161
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27152
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62414
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62382
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29684
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62371
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27249
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30679
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42274
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30465
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62503
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30166
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30287
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42055
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26449
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26946
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26106
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62546
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42583
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42308
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376330
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17207
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54730
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1171365
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1170996
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495117
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%813010
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54375
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3274437
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3445040
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%931464
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27864
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8303
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%646396
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187024
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334072
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136495
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64173
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180644
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180977
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64558
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77655
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180643
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283482
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1171365
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173746
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77898
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66045
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181598
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193371
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310206
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26763
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27249
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30679
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26629
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24687
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30715
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27152
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30287
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24705
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26449
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24364
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30544
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24386
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24567
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25327
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26591
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24754
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27095
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24187
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24290
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26946
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30489
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26106
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23454
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26615
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26304
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6469
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6559
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1053486
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11419
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11448
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1170996
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11261
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1171365
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6583
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376330
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10982
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5386
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11036
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%931464
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%813010
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%646396
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495117
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136495
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334072
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%801658
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4067961
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3274437
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8303
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11036
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24754
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24687
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10966
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24567
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24386
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10982
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10823
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11961
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11903
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10524
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24187
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053486
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12874
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24364
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10631
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6583
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10759
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18669
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10482
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11655
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11055
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10487
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1170996
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11110
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24290
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6559
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6469
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12867
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19371
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%813010
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11811
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1171365
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%931464
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376330
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11859
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9781
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5386
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3274437
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10553
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310206
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62371
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193841
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208591
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182534
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195454
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62382
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62414
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193102
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195295
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42308
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42055
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42161
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192723
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193281
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192050
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42274
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42583
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42680
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62503
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191447
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183332
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195411
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192185
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181691
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30166
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41820
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62546
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191997
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191623
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62576
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193371
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30287
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30489
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30544
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83926
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30715
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29684
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30679
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26946
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26304
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27249
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1170996
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26926
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27095
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26106
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26449
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54730
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1171365
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27152
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54375
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376330
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4067961
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%813010
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%931464
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3445040
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24747
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8303
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3274437
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19784
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495117
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%801658
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136495
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334072
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%646396
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187024
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11103
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310206
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30489
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26106
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62576
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42583
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62371
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62503
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30679
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26304
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30715
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42308
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27152
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26946
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62382
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30166
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41820
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30544
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42161
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42055
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29684
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62546
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23454
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26449
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62414
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27095
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42680
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27249
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42274
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1171365
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376330
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1170996
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17207
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24290
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5386
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26615
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24386
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24567
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54375
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54730
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11071
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24687
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26591
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25327
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24705
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6559
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6469
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6583
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26763
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24364
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24187
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3274437
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24754
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26629
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%931464
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%813010
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3445040
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334072
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8303
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495117
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4067961
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%646396
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310206
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42680
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62371
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181691
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208591
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42274
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30166
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183332
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195411
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62382
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42055
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62503
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41820
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29684
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42308
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42583
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30544
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30287
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30715
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62546
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30679
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62576
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209134
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30489
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182534
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62414
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42161
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195295
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17207
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3445040
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1171365
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54375
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376330
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1170996
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54730
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%931464
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%813010
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27864
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495117
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8303
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3274437
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19784
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%801658
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334072
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%646396
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187024
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136495
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10482
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11655
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11811
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11859
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10487
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10553
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11961
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310206
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209134
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42055
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192723
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62371
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42583
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42308
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193102
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192185
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192050
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208591
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62576
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191623
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62382
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191997
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183332
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42680
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193371
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195411
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62414
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181691
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195454
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195295
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30166
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193841
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62546
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42161
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193281
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182534
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42274
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191447
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62503
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41820
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29684
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30679
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30544
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83926
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30287
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26926
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26449
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30489
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54730
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26304
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26106
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376330
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27249
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1170996
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27095
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54375
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27152
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1171365
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26946
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24747
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3445040
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%931464
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3274437
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495117
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8303
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4067961
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%801658
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813010
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%646396
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11236
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187024
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19784
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334072
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431528
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191997
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77849
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180643
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180674
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181598
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175526
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77708
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192723
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67846
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191447
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193371
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173746
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191623
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77898
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78098
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175401
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174772
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180977
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77736
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193281
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192185
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52357
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180644
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193841
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175136
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195454
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52199
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181728
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192050
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66045
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193102
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77655
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181251
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174194
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52257
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173642
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52023
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83926
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3274437
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56325
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56956
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376330
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1171365
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1170996
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%931464
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27864
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%813010
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187425
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19784
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495117
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%801658
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334072
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%646396
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4067961
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3445040
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24747
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136495
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187024
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431528
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643297
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1027265
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312123
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936984
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308866
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1026765
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1027435
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1057520
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1032743
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1114334
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309024
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64558
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176495
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642609
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310206
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180643
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181598
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192723
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181728
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180644
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181691
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183332
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173642
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193281
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182534
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195454
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195411
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180977
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191623
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209134
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193102
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174194
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180674
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192185
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195295
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193371
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191997
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208591
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192050
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191447
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181251
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173746
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174772
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193841
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83926
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1170996
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54730
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376330
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1171365
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54375
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27864
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%931464
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%813010
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3445040
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19784
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3274437
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24747
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%646396
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495117
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%801658
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4067961
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136495
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6559
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11103
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11128
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6025
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187024
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24290
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11114
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310206
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182534
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26946
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62546
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26106
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42680
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30489
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42161
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41820
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62382
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62414
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30166
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42055
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29684
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62371
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42274
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62503
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183332
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62576
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30715
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30544
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42583
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26449
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42308
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30287
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30679
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17207
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181691
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24386
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24364
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27152
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6583
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6559
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24705
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26615
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26591
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24687
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6469
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24290
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1171365
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27095
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27249
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25327
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24187
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23454
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1170996
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24754
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24567
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376330
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26763
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54375
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26629
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54730
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%931464
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%813010
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8303
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3445040
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3274437
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27864
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334072
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495117
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%646396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431528
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67846
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175526
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181598
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77736
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181251
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312123
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174194
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173642
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77708
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52199
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77898
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64571
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52023
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174772
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173746
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283482
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78098
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64558
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180977
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281786
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180674
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64316
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310328
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180643
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64173
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175136
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283899
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77849
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181728
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77655
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52357
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175401
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52257
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180644
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283545
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66045
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21701
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3274437
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1170996
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187425
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191447
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191623
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192050
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191997
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56325
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56956
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1171365
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%931464
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4067961
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376330
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193281
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3445040
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192723
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%813010
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24747
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%801658
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19784
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%646396
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495117
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136495
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187024
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11036
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310206
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195411
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208591
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181251
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173746
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77708
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174194
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195454
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191997
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191447
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193841
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175136
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192185
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175401
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192050
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180643
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181728
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83926
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195295
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192723
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193371
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193281
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181598
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77849
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191623
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180644
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180977
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77898
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193102
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1170996
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173642
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77736
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77655
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180674
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209134
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174772
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376330
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175526
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78098
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3274437
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4067961
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19784
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56956
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1171365
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3445040
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%931464
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187425
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431528
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64173
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173746
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191447
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181251
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181728
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64571
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192050
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192723
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77708
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52199
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77898
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52357
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66045
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174772
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175401
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180644
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77655
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191623
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52257
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173642
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64316
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180674
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67846
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77849
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52023
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78098
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181598
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175136
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180977
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64558
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191997
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174194
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175526
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180643
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77736
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21701
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56325
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1171365
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56956
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3274437
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1170996
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376330
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19784
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%813010
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%931464
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187425
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24747
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334072
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136495
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646396
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187024
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11236
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431528
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173642
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77708
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78098
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310328
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180977
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312123
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64558
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283899
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77898
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77849
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174772
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180644
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180674
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174194
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77655
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173746
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281786
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66045
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77736
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181598
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52357
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180643
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52257
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64316
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175136
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181728
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175526
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64571
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283545
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52023
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181251
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175401
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52199
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283482
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67846
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21701
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1170996
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3445040
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191447
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56325
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1171365
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376330
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56956
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191997
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192050
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191623
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192723
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193281
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187425
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%931464
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24747
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%813010
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495117
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19784
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%801658
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%646396
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334072
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3274437
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187024
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136495
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24386
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23454
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30287
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24290
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27152
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24364
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26591
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27095
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26946
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26304
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26106
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26629
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11036
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6583
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26926
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11103
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6469
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29684
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24567
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6559
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24687
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25327
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27249
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30679
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10982
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26449
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939290
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308376
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641861
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310328
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312123
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431528
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283899
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283482
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1032743
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308270
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283545
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1057520
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1053486
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1027265
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936984
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1029426
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642258
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281786
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643297
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937670
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308866
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%912816
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308652
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1026765
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642609
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309024
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1027435
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1025411
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2318414
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376330
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1171365
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176694
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176495
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1170996
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187425
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%813010
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82254
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%931464
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495117
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%646396
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%801658
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136495
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334072
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3274437
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187024
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4067961
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3445040
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27095
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%793845
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1061254
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027749
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023718
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859904
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1029833
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1171365
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407663
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936984
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64316
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431528
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308270
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52357
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52023
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64558
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283482
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64571
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310328
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308866
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67846
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52199
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641861
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642609
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309024
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281786
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308652
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66045
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939290
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937670
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64173
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643297
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283545
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312123
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308376
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283899
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642258
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52257
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21701
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1170996
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176694
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176495
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376330
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1171365
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24747
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187425
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%813010
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%931464
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495117
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3274437
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%646396
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334072
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%801658
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3445040
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136495
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187024
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42274
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26449
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62414
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62503
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30166
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42680
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26926
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42055
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62576
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42308
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26304
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27152
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62546
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4067961
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77708
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173642
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52357
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431528
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77736
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192185
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175401
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191997
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193102
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77655
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181728
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174772
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192723
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180977
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175136
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191447
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191623
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181251
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180644
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195454
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174194
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66045
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67846
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175526
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181598
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52199
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173746
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180674
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83926
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77849
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52257
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78098
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52023
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192050
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180643
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56325
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376330
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1171365
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193371
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56956
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193841
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193281
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3274437
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1170996
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4067961
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%813010
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495117
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%931464
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1032743
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1114334
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1026765
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1026033
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%912816
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1053486
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1029426
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1027435
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1027265
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1076717
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1025411
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1057520
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1075869
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1076871
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641861
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939290
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937670
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642609
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643297
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936984
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642258
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%875442
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3274437
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2318414
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376330
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3445040
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109235
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82254
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1170996
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1171365
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109457
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%931464
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%813010
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495117
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187425
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%801658
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334072
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136495
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%646396
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193281
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174772
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173746
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193371
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4067961
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187024
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1057520
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431528
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1053486
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283899
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939290
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937670
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283545
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641861
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312123
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1029426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936984
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642609
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310328
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309024
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283482
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1032743
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642258
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308866
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308270
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308652
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308376
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1027435
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1025411
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643297
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1027265
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1026765
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281786
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2318414
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%376330
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1170996
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176495
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176694
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1171365
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3274437
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%813010
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%931464
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187425
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4067961
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3445040
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82254
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%801658
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%646396
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334072
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136495
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495117
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187024
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42055
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29684
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62576
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30287
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62371
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181691
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62546
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209134
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30715
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62382
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42308
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41820
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195411
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42274
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42680
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62414
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30489
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42161
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183332
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30679
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195454
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208591
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182534
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62503
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42583
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195295
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30166
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19784
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8303
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield742410%1075869
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves742270%799324
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants741920%798893
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow741270%1026033
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves741130%756750
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog740260%912816
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask739690%1076871
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star739670%1076717
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash738520%1057520
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor738450%1026765
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor738370%1032743
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection738270%799132
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude737960%1053486
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots737890%1025411
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield737810%1029426
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration737550%1114334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword735880%1027435
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff734300%1027265
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3550720%875442
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5165740%2318414
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122440%82254
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109290%1170996
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106740%1171365
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106680%109235
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106460%109457
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105070%376330
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria89400%3274437
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4067961
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71320%3445040
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755590%813010
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354490%931464
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40140%187425
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495117
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11070%646396
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10790%801658
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8500%334072
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5590%136495
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3370%187024
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191623
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181728
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175526
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195411
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195295
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181598
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191997
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175401
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193281
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180643
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183332
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193371
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173642
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175136
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181691
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192050
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193102
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173746
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191447
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180977
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174194
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209134
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192723
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208591
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182534
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181251
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180644
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174772
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%192185
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195454
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180674
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%193841
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27864
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19784
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24747
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst881520%1061254
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab863150%748928
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow822860%1026033
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection820630%799132
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow820100%793845
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves820050%740597
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots819750%791850
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield818540%1075869
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask818290%1076871
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog817950%912816
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter817180%792846
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration817140%1114334
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield817070%1030997
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants817010%1029833
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star816300%1076717
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword815770%792806
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves814140%799324
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants813410%798893
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves812080%756750
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3562920%875442
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168950%2318414
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel121480%4067961
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110870%376330
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109860%109235
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109600%1171365
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109520%1170996
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107350%109457
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70630%3445040
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria65020%3274437
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356100%931464
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754710%813010
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42650%99684
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41350%187425
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13510%646396
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12630%801658
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82254
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10520%334072
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6400%136495
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4080%187024
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495117
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%192050
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193281
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77898
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191997
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173642
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52257
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77849
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175401
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77736
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175136
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67846
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181251
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180644
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193102
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175526
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180674
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52357
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52023
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193841
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180977
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181598
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77655
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78098
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173746
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192723
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52199
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192185
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174194
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77708
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174772
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66045
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber970%191623
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180643
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181728
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193371
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191447
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19784
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24747
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12010%1027749
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1338571
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11880%1333760
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11790%791850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11780%1428622
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11750%793845
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023718
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11640%1419744
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1284136
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11560%792846
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11540%1061254
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11490%792806
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11470%1169074
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%983794
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1022987
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11400%800852
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1029833
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11300%1331862
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11290%859904
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11240%1417434
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%740597
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1030997
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10770%748928
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1417908
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49600%407663
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2318414
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3274437
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111716
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%111959
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1171365
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1170996
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3445040
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%813010
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%931464
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87424
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4067961
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115368
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71587
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334072
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%801658
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99684
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%646396
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136495
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187024
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495117
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52023
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641861
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308652
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64173
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52257
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939290
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283899
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642258
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308270
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64558
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309024
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64571
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308866
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937670
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312123
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642609
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936984
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66045
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52357
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281786
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308376
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64316
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24747
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1235300
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1373456
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2067723
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094814
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3274437
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1372413
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1398742
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2068563
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675161
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2066359
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2066767
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1171365
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2064165
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1897024
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310279
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1029849
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%787400
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1013504
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%797912
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115368
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1030379
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175243
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1029084
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2401921
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1174258
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%646396
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3445040
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow703545%1284136
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots663954%1333760
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield662024%1030997
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots661734%800852
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor661494%1331862
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves660914%740597
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword660634%792806
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves660624%859904
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst660194%1061254
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves660014%799324
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter659914%792846
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow659214%793845
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots658374%791850
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves658304%983794
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants658084%798893
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow657334%1026033
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves656364%756750
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection656334%799132
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab655654%748928
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants654584%1029833
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4474083%407663
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key185871%1171365
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye184671%1170996
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145711%2318414
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693141%111716
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692591%111959
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191861%376330
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71160%3274437
Kalima 4Necron4Imp57950%3445040
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4067961
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747950%813010
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347820%931464
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36710%71587
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34370%187425
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31730%99684
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26480%82254
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11270%801658
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11040%646396
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9560%334072
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5350%136495
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3610%187024
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2810%495117
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174194
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281786
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64571
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%173746
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283899
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175136
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173642
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52023
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52199
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180977
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180643
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52357
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64173
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77898
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52257
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78098
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310328
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312123
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283482
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175526
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64558
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67846
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283545
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181598
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174772
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64316
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77708
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180644
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77849
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77655
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77736
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181728
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66045
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180674
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175401
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181251
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191623
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192050
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191447
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192723
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19784
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193281
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191997
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24747
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667601%1114334
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607121%1032743
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604561%939290
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604271%643297
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604031%642609
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603991%1027435
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603541%912816
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602871%1027265
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602841%1029426
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602661%937670
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602311%936984
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602131%1053486
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601921%1076871
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601711%1075869
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600961%641861
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600941%1076717
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600311%642258
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599811%1026765
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599141%1057520
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598961%1025411
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504891%875442
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154220%2318414
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115050%4067961
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101390%1171365
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99700%3445040
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499260%176694
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99250%1170996
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498300%176495
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195730%376330
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69490%3274437
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65240%187425
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751130%813010
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%931464
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82254
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495117
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%646396
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%801658
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%334072
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136495
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187024
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42161
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195411
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62371
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193841
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191447
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182534
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62503
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183332
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193281
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192185
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62414
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42680
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42583
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181691
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41820
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193102
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191623
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209134
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62382
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62576
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195454
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42055
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193371
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42308
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42274
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62546
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192723
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208591
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195295
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191997
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192050
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8303
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27864
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24747
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19784
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378519
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023718
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310279
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027749
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392820
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338571
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1333760
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417908
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328238
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419744
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1331862
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428622
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417434
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272524
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169074
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284136
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311067
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022987
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1498023
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1516552
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393512
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380654
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1379321
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760575
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3445040
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2318414
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4067961
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1030997
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1061254
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1029833
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859904
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%983794
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800852
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1171365
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1170996
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675161
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675592
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3274437
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%813010
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%931464
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99684
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95679
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115368
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71587
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87424
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%801658
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334072
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%646396
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136495
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495117
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187024
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642609
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309024
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281786
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057520
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283545
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1029426
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939290
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284136
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%740597
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%748928
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%799132
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%792846
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800852
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%983794
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859904
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%799324
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1026033
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%798893
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%793845
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%756750
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1331862
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%791850
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1029833
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1333760
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1061254
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%792806
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1030997
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407663
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1076717
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1075869
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1076871
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2318414
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111716
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1170996
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111959
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376330
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1171365
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%813010
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%931464
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4067961
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71587
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3274437
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%646396
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%801658
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334072
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99684
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3445040
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136495
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187024
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283545
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281786
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173642
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52357
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77849
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283899
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52199
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77708
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310328
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308866
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1379321
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169074
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800852
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023718
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027749
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%983794
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1061254
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1333760
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284136
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419744
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338571
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428622
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1029833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417434
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1030997
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380654
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417908
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859904
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022987
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1331862
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378519
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272524
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760575
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2318414
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4067961
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111716
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1171365
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1170996
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675161
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111959
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675592
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%813010
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%931464
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115368
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3274437
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3445040
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71587
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99684
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87424
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495117
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%646396
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%801658
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334072
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136495
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187024
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936984
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283482
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937670
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308652
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64173
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1027265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64316
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312123
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64558
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643297
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309024
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308866
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283899
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281786
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1026765
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053486
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308270
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1029426
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939290
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1027435
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64571
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1057520
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642609
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308376
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642258
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641861
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417908
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284136
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310279
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378519
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1498023
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380654
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417434
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1516552
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023718
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338571
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419744
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027749
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428622
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393512
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169074
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392820
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311067
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022987
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1331862
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272524
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1379321
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1333760
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328238
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760575
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2318414
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%983794
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800852
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859904
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1061254
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1030997
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1029833
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3445040
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675161
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675592
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1170996
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1171365
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%813010
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%931464
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99684
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3274437
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4067961
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95679
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115368
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87424
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71587
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%646396
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%801658
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334072
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136495
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187024
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495117
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1032743
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642609
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936984
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308652
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1057520
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312123
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1029426
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283899
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308270
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641861
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053486
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939290
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643297
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308376
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%912816
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1025411
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283482
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309024
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1026765
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642258
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937670
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283545
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1027435
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310328
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281786
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308866
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1027265
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1398742
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1175243
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%787400
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094814
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1173467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743448
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%788556
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392820
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1011646
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1008901
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1516552
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1174258
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1498023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1373456
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1013504
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%743692
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1372413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393512
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1012751
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%797912
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1030379
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009986
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1029084
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1057550
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1029849
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1013520
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1897024
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2401921
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2318414
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3274437
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3445040
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1170996
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675161
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675592
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1171365
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378519
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272524
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311067
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380654
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310279
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1379321
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328238
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%931464
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%813010
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87424
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121057
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4067961
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115368
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95679
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%801658
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%646396
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98973
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334072
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78934
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136495
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187024
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495117
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5773850
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5448983
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5445462
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3846878
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3220123
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5446275
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5776655
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2537744
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5545799
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3169367
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2401921
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1805992
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3274437
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217154
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808298
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3445040
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675592
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4067961
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1051289
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1170996
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187024
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1171365
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1840799
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1057550
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1897024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1030379
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009986
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1379321
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310279
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1011646
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1173467
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1029849
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338571
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328238
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1516552
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393512
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380654
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094814
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272524
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1175243
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1012751
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1174258
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1029084
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428622
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392820
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1013520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417908
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1008901
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1498023
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417434
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419744
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1013504
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378519
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311067
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2318414
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1170996
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675592
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1171365
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675161
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%931464
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3274437
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%813010
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87424
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115368
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95679
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4067961
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98973
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%801658
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%646396
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3445040
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334072
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71587
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136495
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78934
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495117
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187024
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1076717
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1076871
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1026033
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1053486
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1025411
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1027435
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1026765
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1057520
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%912816
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1075869
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1027265
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1032743
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1029426
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939290
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936984
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937670
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1114334
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187425
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428622
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027749
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1333760
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1029833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419744
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1061254
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169074
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%983794
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417434
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859904
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800852
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1030997
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%748928
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%792806
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022987
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1331862
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284136
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417908
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023718
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%740597
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%791850
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%792846
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%793845
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407663
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2318414
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111959
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1170996
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1171365
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111716
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%756750
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%798893
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%799324
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1026033
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%799132
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3274437
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%931464
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%813010
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3445040
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4067961
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87424
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71587
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99684
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%801658
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%646396
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334072
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136495
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187024
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495117
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936984
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937670
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309024
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643297
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308376
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77708
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64316
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64173
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308652
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642258
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641861
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52257
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283482
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52199
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283899
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52023
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66045
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939290
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77849
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52357
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310328
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308270
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308866
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642609
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281786
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78098
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24747
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77898
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77736
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1840799
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1808298
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1805992
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2068563
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1373456
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2067723
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%788556
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1235300
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2066767
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1239501
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2064165
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743448
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%743692
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1372413
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1245537
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%787400
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1398742
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2066359
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%797912
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1897024
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2401921
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1012751
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1057550
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1029849
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1030379
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009986
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1008901
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1029084
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1011646
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1013504
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1013520
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2318414
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1051289
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675592
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1171365
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1170996
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675161
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3445040
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3274437
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4067961
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%931464
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%813010
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98973
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217154
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121057
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95679
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%646396
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%801658
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334072
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136495
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78934
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187024
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1333760
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169074
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1331862
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284136
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495117
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%748928
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%792806
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%793845
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%798893
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%792846
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859904
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1029833
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%791850
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%983794
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%799132
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%740597
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%799324
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%756750
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1061254
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800852
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1030997
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71587
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots426654%788556
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm425454%1008901
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves425064%797912
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots423684%1009986
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots422004%787400
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6332243%1897024
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear288933%1030379
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants286213%1378519
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves285843%1379321
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor285603%1174258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves285563%1094814
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves285493%1393512
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants285453%1498023
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace285343%1173467
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots285343%1029084
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots285213%1392820
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm284993%1011646
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark284703%1057550
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm284613%1272524
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor284213%1013504
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow283703%1012751
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor283663%1013520
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves283483%1310279
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask283203%1328238
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants283163%1311067
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants282193%1029849
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves282093%1516552
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow281873%1380654
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction281353%1175243
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598801%2318414
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66561%1170996
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766201%675592
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765941%675161
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64671%1171365
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4067961
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria52991%3274437
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341940%931464
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp41020%3445040
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733920%813010
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24000%87424
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18330%115368
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17260%98973
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14610%95679
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9100%71587
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8860%646396
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8160%801658
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6500%334072
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4880%78934
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495117
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3880%136495
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2610%187024
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1026033
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1027435
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%912816
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1057520
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%798893
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1076717
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves800%799324
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1027265
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1076871
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%799132
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1026765
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1114334
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1025411
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1053486
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%756750
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1032743
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1075869
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1029426
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82254
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6486650%1897024
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter470970%1373456
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots469580%1372413
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor469400%1013504
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants468790%2068563
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow468480%2066767
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark468140%1057550
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants468080%1235300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants467770%743448
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon467680%1398742
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear467510%1030379
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor466950%743692
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff466910%2066359
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor466880%1013520
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots466750%1029084
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm466670%1011646
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor466550%2067723
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade466460%2064165
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots466400%1009986
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves466330%797912
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots465270%787400
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm465250%1008901
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor465090%1174258
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace464980%1173467
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction464880%1175243
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots464200%788556
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow463870%1012751
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants460910%1029849
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242820%2401921
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148430%2318414
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96670%1170996
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796520%675161
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96450%1171365
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794950%675592
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77960%3274437
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4067961
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3445040
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359960%931464
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748600%813010
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48570%115368
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22820%217154
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21800%98973
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19360%121057
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13070%801658
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13030%95679
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12790%646396
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9960%334072
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7110%78934
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6170%136495
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%187024
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%495117
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%748928
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1061254
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%799132
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%740597
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859904
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%756750
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%798893
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%792846
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%792806
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1075869
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%793845
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1076717
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%791850
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1026033
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1076871
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%799324
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1030997
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%983794
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1029833
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%800852
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99684
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82254
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1140011%1808298
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1136141%1805992
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1135811%1840799
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1000170%2067723
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots999940%788556
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants999010%743448
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants997360%1235300
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves995380%1239501
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon995270%1398742
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves995240%797912
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff995030%2066359
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream994330%1245537
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots994050%1372413
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots994040%787400
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor993720%743692
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade993100%2064165
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants993040%2068563
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter992210%1373456
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow990480%2066767
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6749580%1897024
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1368380%2401921
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants286830%1029849
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor285040%1013504
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor284930%1013520
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear284920%1030379
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm284790%1011646
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots284470%1029084
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow284330%1012751
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm283420%1008901
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark282420%1057550
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots280150%1009986
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5226930%2318414
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184500%1051289
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165480%4067961
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147450%675592
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146530%1170996
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145930%675161
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145530%1171365
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100970%3274437
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392060%931464
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80520%98973
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774660%813010
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56660%95679
Kalima 6Death AngeImp52550%3445040
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48160%217154
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34620%121057
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22330%801658
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21910%646396
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17290%334072
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11530%78934
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11340%136495
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%187024
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495117
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284136
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1331862
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1333760
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2290%1169074
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%748928
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%983794
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%792846
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%799324
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1029833
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%793845
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%799132
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%756750
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%792806
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%740597
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1061254
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%791850
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%798893
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859904
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800852
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1030997
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71587
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99684
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2775051%2537744
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770521%1840799
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764701%1805992
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762911%5448983
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2762161%5445462
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760701%5545799
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2759121%3846878
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756511%1808298
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2755011%3220123
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2748121%5446275
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555690%2401921
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464960%2066767
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463380%2068563
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461820%2064165
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461610%1239501
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460730%1245537
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2067723
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459100%2066359
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345090%2318414
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3445040
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302040%3274437
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278640%1051289
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4067961
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224650%675592
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1171365
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223410%675161
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222190%1170996
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166260%121057
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141370%931464
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217154
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112540%813010
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%334072
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%646396
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%801658
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%495117
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136495
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78934
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%187024
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14115723
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2122%11150170
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2022%4634381
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4067961
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3274437
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3169367
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3445040
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2401921
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2318414
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495117
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1051289
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%813010
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%931464
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%801658
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187024
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1808298
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334072
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3846878
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78934
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1068105%1805992
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1064735%1235300
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1063445%2067723
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1063095%1239501
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1062995%1808298
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1062885%1840799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1062685%1398742
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1062295%3220123
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1061805%1372413
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1061395%2537744
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1061365%2066767
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1060915%2068563
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1060905%2064165
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1060055%1245537
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1059215%2066359
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1058315%3846878
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1053075%1373456
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6616773%1897024
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301101%2401921
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184541%2318414
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4067961
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159191%3274437
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150501%1051289
Kalima 6Necron6Imp148951%3445040
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120881%1171365
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120721%675592
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119461%1170996
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118681%675161
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376080%931464
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71070%98973
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761410%813010
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53780%121057
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47710%217154
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18640%646396
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18540%801658
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334072
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10060%136495
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495117
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9040%78934
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%187024
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1061254
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284136
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022987
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1030997
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1029833
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417434
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380654
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800852
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1379321
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023718
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338571
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%983794
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1190%1027749
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169074
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428622
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859904
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1417908
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419744
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1333760
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1331862
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1378519
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%799132
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%799324
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%748928
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%791850
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%793845
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%756750
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%792846
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%792806
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%740597
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99684
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%798893
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115368
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87424
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71587
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon437141%1398742
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435821%1897024
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420721%787400
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor419061%1013504
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418371%1174258
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417951%1175243
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots417081%788556
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416871%1498023
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416861%1057550
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415651%1373456
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm415191%1008901
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants415041%1029849
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414751%1173467
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414651%1372413
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414611%1392820
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414601%1012751
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves414111%1393512
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor413151%743692
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412551%1011646
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412511%1029084
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants412341%743448
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear412261%1030379
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves412091%1094814
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411781%1009986
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor411001%1013520
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410711%797912
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves410341%1516552
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214450%2401921
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132510%2318414
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86530%3274437
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85810%1171365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85030%1170996
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784860%675161
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784370%675592
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72560%3445040
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70010%1378519
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69950%1380654
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69780%1379321
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69710%1328238
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69390%1310279
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69350%1272524
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68270%1311067
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353980%931464
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743770%813010
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87424
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20250%121057
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16520%4067961
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16150%115368
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13290%95679
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98973
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11110%646396
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10920%801658
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8210%334072
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5990%78934
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136495
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%187024
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495117
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44564612%5776655
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44558712%3846878
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44548812%5448983
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44528112%5545799
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44520212%5773850
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44504812%5445462
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44479012%5446275
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71263853%3169367
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1621012%2401921
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543431%3274437
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527761%4067961
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484811%3445040
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379661%2318414
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312041%1051289
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261871%1840799
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261201%2537744
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260121%3220123
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245751%1171365
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244461%1170996
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243431%675592
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242881%675161
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152470%931464
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124990%813010
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495117
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37290%801658
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37260%646396
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28800%334072
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136495
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18590%78934
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%187024
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%797912
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1029084
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392820
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311067
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1057550
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1030379
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378519
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1379321
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1011646
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1175243
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1393512
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328238
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009986
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1516552
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094814
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1029849
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1174258
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272524
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1013520
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1498023
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338571
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1012751
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310279
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380654
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1013504
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1008901
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1173467
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98973
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95679
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71587
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115368
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1025411
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281786
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1032743
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%646396
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312123
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1026765
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1053486
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1057520
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308270
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642609
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309024
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%801658
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308866
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283482
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1027265
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939290
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283899
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641861
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936984
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1029426
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643297
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308376
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937670
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308652
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283545
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310328
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431528
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1027435
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642258
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334072
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2318414
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1170996
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4067961
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176694
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187024
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176495
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376330
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1171365
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3274437
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3445040
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187425
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%813010
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136495
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%931464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%801658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1897024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%646396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1057550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1013504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1379321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1011646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1173467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1029849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1175243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1030379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1029084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1013520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1012751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1174258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1516552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1498023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2318414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1171365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3274437
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1170996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%931464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%813010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3445040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4067961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%791850
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%801658
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1061254
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%748928
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%792846
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1026033
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1114334
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1076871
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1030997
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%756750
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1029833
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%792806
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%740597
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%983794
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%799324
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%798893
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%875442
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%793845
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1076717
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1075869
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%799132
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%646396
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334072
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1170996
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2318414
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1171365
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187024
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4067961
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376330
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%813010
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109235
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3274437
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109457
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3445040
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76386
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%931464
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187425
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99684
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66045
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78098
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82254
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%875442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1061254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%791850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%983794
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1030997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1026033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%798893
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%740597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1075869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1076717
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%646396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1076871
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%748928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%799132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%801658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%792806
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%792846
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%793845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%756750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%799324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1114334
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1029833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2318414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4067961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1170996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1171365
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3445040
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3274437
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%813010
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%931464
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52357
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187425
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%801658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1030997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%646396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1379321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1331862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%983794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1029833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1061254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1333760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2318414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1170996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1171365
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4067961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%799132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%799324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%792846
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%791850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%798893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%756750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%748928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%740597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%792806
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3445040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%813010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%793845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3274437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1032743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1026765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%756750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1075869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1076717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1053486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1114334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%801658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%799324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%798893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%912816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1027265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1076871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%875442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1027435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1026033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1057520
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1025411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%646396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1029426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%799132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2318414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4067961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1170996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3445040
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1171365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3274437
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%813010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192185
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%931464
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%799132
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1061254
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859904
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%792846
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1030997
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1076871
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%748928
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1075869
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%756750
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800852
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%792806
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%799324
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%793845
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%983794
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%798893
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%801658
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1026033
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1076717
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1029833
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%875442
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%740597
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%791850
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%646396
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334072
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2318414
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376330
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109457
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1170996
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3445040
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111959
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1171365
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%813010
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111716
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187024
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136495
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187425
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3274437
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99684
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82254
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495117
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109235
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4067961
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%931464
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76386
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78098
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%801658
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760575
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%646396
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272524
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417908
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859904
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428622
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419744
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1333760
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027749
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334072
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338571
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023718
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328238
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1393512
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800852
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311067
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1379321
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1331862
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022987
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310279
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380654
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284136
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392820
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417434
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1169074
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2318414
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378519
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675592
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3274437
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675161
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1030997
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187024
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1171365
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%813010
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1061254
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1170996
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%983794
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1029833
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%931464
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71587
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4067961
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115368
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3445040
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308866
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76386
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283899
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%801658
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%646396
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431528
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77898
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64316
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283482
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174772
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312123
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309024
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175526
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67846
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283545
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66045
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77736
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64571
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173642
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64173
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310328
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308270
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283899
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175401
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78098
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77849
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175136
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52357
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308866
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77655
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64558
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52199
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308376
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174194
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308652
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52257
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77708
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173746
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334072
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56325
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21701
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187024
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1170996
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3274437
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56956
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376330
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187425
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136495
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%813010
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3445040
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24747
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76386
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1171365
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4067961
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800852
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%801658
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1333760
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284136
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027749
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859904
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%646396
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428622
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272524
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1379321
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334072
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022987
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419744
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%983794
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023718
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760575
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310279
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311067
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417434
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338571
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1331862
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378519
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169074
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328238
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417908
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380654
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2318414
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675161
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1170996
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3274437
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99684
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675592
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187024
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71587
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%931464
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1171365
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1061254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%912816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%793845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1026033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1030997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1075869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%799324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%791850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%801658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%798893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%740597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%748928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%792846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%756750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1029833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1076871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%792806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%875442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1076717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%646396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%799132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1114334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2318414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3274437
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1171365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1170996
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187425
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3445040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%931464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4067961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%813010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392820
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1013504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1057550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1174258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%801658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1012751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1897024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1029084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1013520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1029849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1011646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1175243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1311067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1030379
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1379321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%646396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1516552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1008901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1272524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1173467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1498023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2318414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1171365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1170996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3274437
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3445040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%931464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4067961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1075869
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%801658
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431528
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937670
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52257
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283545
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%646396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64173
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936984
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308376
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77736
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308652
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643297
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283899
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642609
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66045
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52023
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281786
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334072
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67846
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64558
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641861
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77849
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283482
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308270
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312123
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77655
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52199
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78098
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310328
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64571
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642258
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77898
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939290
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309024
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77708
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308866
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64316
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52357
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21701
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376330
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176495
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56325
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1170996
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1171365
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176694
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187024
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56956
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%813010
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24747
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136495
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4067961
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3445040
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76386
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187425
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30715
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27152
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62546
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3274437
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29684
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%931464
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26946
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%801658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%646396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431528
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1057520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1114334
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%912816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1027435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1053486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1029426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1027265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1025411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1032743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1026765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2318414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1170996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3274437
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1171365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%931464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%813010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4067961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%801658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%646396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1053486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1029426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431528
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1057520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308866
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1026765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1027435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1027265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1025411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1032743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2318414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1170996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1171365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4067961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3274437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30544
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%801658
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%646396
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1029426
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1027265
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937670
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308270
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642258
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643297
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308652
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1057520
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283482
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1025411
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312123
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64571
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64173
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939290
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64316
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309024
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1027435
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308376
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283899
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053486
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641861
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1026765
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283545
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310328
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281786
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642609
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936984
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64558
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334072
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2318414
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1170996
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1171365
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4067961
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3274437
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187425
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3445040
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176495
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176694
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376330
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187024
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136495
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%931464
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%813010
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76386
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027749
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859904
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1379321
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378519
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%646396
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%983794
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%801658
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1333760
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338571
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417908
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328238
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023718
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169074
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311067
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272524
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419744
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1331862
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022987
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417434
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760575
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284136
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380654
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310279
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428622
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800852
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675161
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334072
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2318414
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675592
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187024
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%931464
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1170996
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3445040
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99684
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1171365
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71587
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115368
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4067961
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87424
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136495
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495117
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76386
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3274437
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936984
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937670
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64173
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939290
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308652
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2068563
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%801658
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2066359
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1245537
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1013504
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1235300
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1013520
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%743692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1011646
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2066767
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743448
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1398742
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1897024
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1008901
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1030379
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1029084
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1029849
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1057550
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1239501
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009986
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2067723
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2064165
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%646396
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%787400
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1373456
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1012751
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%797912
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1372413
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%788556
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1175243
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1173467
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2401921
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334072
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1516552
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1174258
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1498023
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2318414
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094814
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675592
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1051289
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3274437
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1171365
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675161
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98973
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1170996
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121057
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95679
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217154
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800852
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4067961
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3445040
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1012751
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%646396
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1013520
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393512
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%791850
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%799324
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1026033
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1029833
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%740597
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1030997
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1114334
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%793845
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%912816
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%748928
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1076871
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%801658
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1075869
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%646396
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%756750
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%798893
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%792846
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%799132
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1076717
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%875442
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%792806
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1061254
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334072
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187024
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109457
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1171365
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2318414
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376330
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1170996
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109235
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3274437
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136495
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187425
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%813010
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4067961
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%931464
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82254
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3445040
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193102
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66045
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76386
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284136
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169074
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1331862
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1333760
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%801658
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%756750
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%792846
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1029833
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%740597
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%646396
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1030997
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859904
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%792806
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800852
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1061254
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%793845
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%748928
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%799324
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%791850
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%983794
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%799132
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%798893
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407663
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334072
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3274437
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3445040
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1170996
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2318414
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187024
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111959
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4067961
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111716
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376330
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1171365
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309024
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136495
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99684
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281786
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1053486
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1032743
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1029426
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%875442
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1076871
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%798893
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%912816
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%646396
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%756750
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1026765
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%799324
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1057520
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1114334
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1027435
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%801658
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1025411
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1076717
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%799132
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1075869
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1027265
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1026033
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334072
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2318414
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1170996
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%187024
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1171365
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%109235
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4067961
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109457
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376330
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3445040
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82254
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76386
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%813010
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%931464
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3274437
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187425
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183332
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174194
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180643
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%756750
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%801658
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1029833
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859904
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%740597
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%983794
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%646396
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%792806
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1333760
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407663
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%799324
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%793845
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%748928
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800852
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1026033
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%799132
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%798893
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1061254
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%791850
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%792846
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1331862
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1030997
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334072
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284136
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2318414
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1170996
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1171365
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3274437
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111716
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376330
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%931464
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82254
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3445040
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111959
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71587
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4067961
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187425
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187024
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66045
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%792806
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%756750
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800852
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1331862
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1030997
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1029833
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%748928
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%799324
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1026033
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1061254
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%792846
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284136
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%793845
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407663
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%740597
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%983794
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%791850
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859904
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%799132
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%801658
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%646396
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%798893
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1333760
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1171365
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2318414
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187024
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334072
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1170996
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111716
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3274437
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3445040
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111959
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99684
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76386
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376330
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%813010
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187425
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%931464
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4067961
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82254
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1032743
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1076871
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%756750
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%793845
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%791850
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%748928
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1026033
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%792846
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%798893
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1114334
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%740597
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%912816
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1075869
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1076717
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%799132
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%792806
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%801658
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%875442
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%799324
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%646396
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334072
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1027435
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1057520
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1029426
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1053486
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2318414
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1026765
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4067961
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1171365
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3274437
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1025411
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1027265
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187024
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376330
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109457
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109235
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3445040
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1170996
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82254
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%931464
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76386
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187425
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192723
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77849
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%799132
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1026033
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%798893
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1333760
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859904
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%748928
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%792806
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%791850
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%756750
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%793845
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%740597
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1030997
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%799324
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800852
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%792846
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1029833
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%801658
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1331862
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%983794
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407663
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1061254
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284136
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%646396
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334072
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2318414
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1170996
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1171365
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187024
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111716
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376330
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111959
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99684
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3445040
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3274437
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%813010
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82254
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%931464
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1174258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1897024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%801658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%743692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1029849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1175243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1013520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1516552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1008901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1012751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1013504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1498023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392820
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%787400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%788556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1029084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%646396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1011646
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328238
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%797912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1057550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310279
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1173467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743448
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1030379
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3445040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2401921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2318414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1171365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1170996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4067961
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%813010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%931464
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760575
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417908
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378519
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%801658
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%646396
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022987
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800852
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023718
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284136
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1169074
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1333760
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380654
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338571
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1379321
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%983794
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027749
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1061254
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428622
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859904
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1030997
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1029833
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1331862
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417434
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419744
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334072
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2318414
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%792846
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4067961
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%799324
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%798893
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1171365
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%756750
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%799132
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%748928
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%791850
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1170996
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187024
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111716
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%793845
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111959
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3274437
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%792806
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%740597
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%931464
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136495
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71587
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99684
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3445040
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115368
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%801658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%646396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174194
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180977
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174772
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1170996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1171365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%931464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3445040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495117
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4067961
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3274437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%801658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1897024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%646396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417908
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1175243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1030379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1029849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1011646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1057550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1029084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1012751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1173467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1013504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1379321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1013520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1498023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1174258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2318414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%931464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3274437
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1170996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1171365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%813010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3445040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4067961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%912816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417908
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428622
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%983794
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284136
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859904
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%792806
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169074
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%748928
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407663
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800852
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%801658
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027749
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1029833
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419744
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1030997
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1333760
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%646396
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740597
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%793845
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022987
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023718
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417434
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%792846
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%791850
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1061254
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1331862
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334072
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187024
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2318414
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%799324
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111716
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1171365
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1026033
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%799132
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1170996
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111959
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%798893
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%756750
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4067961
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3445040
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3274437
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136495
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937670
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%813010
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%801658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%646396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1379321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022987
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392820
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419744
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417908
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1333760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1331862
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338571
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3274437
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2318414
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1030997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1170996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%983794
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1061254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1029833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1171365
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4067961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3445040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495117
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%801658
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1032743
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1026765
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939290
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1076717
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%912816
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1027265
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1053486
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1076871
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643297
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937670
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1114334
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1027435
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936984
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1029426
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%646396
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642258
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641861
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1025411
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1057520
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642609
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1075869
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%875442
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334072
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2318414
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376330
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187024
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176694
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1171365
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187425
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%931464
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4067961
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176495
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1170996
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136495
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3274437
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3445040
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428622
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1030997
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1061254
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407663
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%983794
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%801658
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1331862
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023718
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284136
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169074
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%792846
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%793845
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1333760
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027749
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%646396
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417434
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022987
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800852
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419744
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%792806
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%791850
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%748928
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%740597
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1029833
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417908
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338571
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859904
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334072
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4067961
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1171365
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111716
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2318414
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3445040
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187024
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111959
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%813010
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1170996
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%931464
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136495
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3274437
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71587
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99684
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115368
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308270
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52023
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76386
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1516552
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1174258
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094814
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1498023
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1173467
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1175243
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%801658
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%646396
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022987
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760575
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310279
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417434
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428622
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1379321
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328238
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393512
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023718
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169074
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378519
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417908
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272524
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380654
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392820
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311067
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419744
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027749
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338571
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334072
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1171365
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2318414
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1170996
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675592
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3274437
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187024
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800852
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859904
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284136
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1331862
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4067961
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675161
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%931464
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136495
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%813010
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495117
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71587
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1333760
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76386
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1027265
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115368
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057520
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3445040
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1029426
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937670
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1301517%801658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul972355%646396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst737314%1061254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3683884%875442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves660254%983794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask659624%1076871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star659364%1076717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword657804%792806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow657574%793845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves657504%740597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter657304%792846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield657294%1030997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab657094%748928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves656224%756750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection655364%799132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots654884%791850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants654694%1029833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants654334%798893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow654074%1026033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves653544%799324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield652534%1075869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration651794%1114334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life291892%334072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205321%2318414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation193641%187024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128741%1170996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128551%376330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127041%109457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125421%1171365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124641%109235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4067961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81910%3445040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768090%813010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365890%931464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64540%3274437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52730%136495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46140%187425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28130%99684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17710%82254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%192050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180977
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19784
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1540806%801658
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155144%646396
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6810983%1897024
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734783%1245537
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704723%787400
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor704113%1013504
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor702873%743692
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor702853%1013520
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702613%1398742
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff701983%2066359
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701793%1009986
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants701783%2068563
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701653%1372413
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701323%743448
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701273%1012751
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701183%1057550
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701083%1011646
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701073%788556
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701003%1029849
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants700973%1235300
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699473%2067723
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699113%2064165
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm698923%1008901
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves698853%1239501
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698653%1029084
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698473%797912
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698003%2066767
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697553%1373456
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear695873%1030379
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398572%2401921
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349461%334072
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281271%1174258
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281201%1175243
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280401%1516552
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280371%1094814
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280001%1173467
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277661%1498023
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242421%2318414
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229451%187024
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200461%1051289
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150531%1171365
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149521%675592
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148811%1170996
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146711%675161
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396150%931464
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781450%813010
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75280%3445040
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70730%4067961
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64940%136495
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55320%3274437
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50720%217154
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42900%95679
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40090%121057
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36570%98973
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78934
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%740597
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%756750
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1061254
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%793845
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%792806
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%983794
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800852
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%799132
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1076871
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%748928
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1076717
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859904
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1030997
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%799324
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%792846
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%791850
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1075869
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1029833
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1026033
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%798893
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495117
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82254
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71587
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99684
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless996396%801658
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul736995%646396
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4521243%407663
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow505813%1284136
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants479953%1029833
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots479483%1333760
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow479233%793845
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow478293%1026033
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield478093%1030997
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves477853%859904
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves477573%740597
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter477333%792846
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection477233%799132
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves477043%983794
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots476483%791850
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab476413%748928
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots475743%800852
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword475723%792806
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants475613%798893
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor474783%1331862
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves474433%756750
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst473913%1061254
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves473183%799324
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222571%334072
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194211%1170996
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191811%1171365
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157001%2318414
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148711%187024
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196451%376330
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695831%111959
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695471%111716
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90821%3274437
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3445040
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752790%813010
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351630%931464
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39040%136495
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35480%187425
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22120%82254
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21310%99684
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4067961
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19020%71587
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5930%495117
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175526
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52357
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77849
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181728
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64571
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77655
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283545
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77898
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52199
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180674
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64316
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175401
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173642
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174194
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283899
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180977
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181598
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66045
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78098
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283482
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67846
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281786
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181251
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173746
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310328
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312123
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180644
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64558
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175136
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52023
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77736
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52257
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77708
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64173
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180643
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves520%174772
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192050
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191997
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192723
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191447
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191623
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193281
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24747
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19784
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76386
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%801658
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%646396
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760575
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1428622
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%983794
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%800852
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1023718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1419744
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1379321
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284136
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1030997
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%859904
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1380654
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1338571
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1061254
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1378519
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169074
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1331862
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1333760
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417434
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1417908
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1022987
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1027749
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1029833
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334072
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2318414
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187024
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111716
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1170996
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%111959
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1171365
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%799324
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%740597
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%791850
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%756750
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%792846
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%798893
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%799132
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%793845
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%792806
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%748928
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4067961
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3445040
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3274437
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%813010
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%931464
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136495
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87424
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115368
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99684
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71587
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless428675%801658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320344%646396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221293%1897024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159832%1057550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151112%1380654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150962%1013504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150642%1094814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150452%1428622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150322%1173467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150312%1498023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150262%1175243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150122%1392820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149812%1012751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149622%1417908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149582%1378519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149262%1174258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149162%1311067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149052%1030379
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148952%1023718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148902%1419744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148832%1328238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148812%1338571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148712%1027749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148672%1029084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148672%1516552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148612%1011646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148452%1022987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148442%1029849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148282%1417434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148262%1013520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147672%1379321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147572%1272524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147452%1393512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147092%1310279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94581%334072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566911%2318414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63861%187024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741800%675592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741630%675161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41170%1171365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40830%1170996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3274437
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327460%931464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722400%813010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17770%136495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3445040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10700%95679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7150%115368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4067961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99684
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1026765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1053486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1057520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1027435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1025411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1114334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1029426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1076717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1027265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1076871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1075869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1032743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%912816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495117
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%799324
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%798893
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%646396
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%793845
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1076717
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407663
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%799132
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1331862
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1026033
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%791850
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123525%1897024
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105714%1057550
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100514%1417434
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99654%1029084
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99014%1380654
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98964%1379321
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98914%1516552
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98664%1428622
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98464%1174258
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98364%1030379
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98274%1029849
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98254%1393512
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97954%1175243
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1378519
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1094814
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97824%1392820
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97714%1328238
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97684%1419744
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97614%1417908
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97254%1173467
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1338571
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63382%801658
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48312%646396
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537811%2318414
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724191%675161
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1171365
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723101%675592
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23041%1170996
32Alpha CrusRena +315001%931464
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334072
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4067961
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%813010
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3274437
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027749
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1012751
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%187024
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1013520
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1498023
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023718
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272524
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311067
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1013504
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9700%1310279
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1011646
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022987
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3445040
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136495
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95679
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87424
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115368
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71587
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99684
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78934
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495117
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1026765
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643297
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641861
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1025411
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1029426
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%912816
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1027265
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1075869
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1076871
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939290
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1027435
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937670
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1076717
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1032743
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936984
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642258
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82254
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053486
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114334
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1057520
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1061254
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1029833
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1076717
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1026033
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%793845
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1030997
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1076871
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%799132
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1075869
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%799324
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%792846
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%798893
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%791850
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%792806
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%983794
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%875442
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%801658
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%646396
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2318414
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109235
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1171365
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376330
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1170996
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109457
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3274437
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3445040
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%748928
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4067961
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334072
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1114334
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%756750
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%813010
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%740597
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%931464
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187024
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187425
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136495
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82254
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99684
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495117
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192050
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174772
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66045
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191447
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174194
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180644
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181598
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173642
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181251
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191623
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191997
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64316
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77655
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52257
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78098
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52357
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181728
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77708
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192723
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64571
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175401
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52199
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52023
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180977
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175526
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175136
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180674
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64558
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77736
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67846
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417434
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428622
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417908
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1331862
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419744
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1029833
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%983794
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1379321
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1030997
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859904
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169074
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1333760
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338571
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1061254
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380654
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378519
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760575
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%801658
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%646396
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2318414
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%793845
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%799324
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%791850
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%799132
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%792806
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%792846
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%798893
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111959
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1170996
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111716
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1171365
32Beam KnighImp2830%3445040
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4067961
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334072
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3274437
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023718
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027749
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022987
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%813010
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800852
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284136
32Beam KnighRena +31850%931464
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%187024
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87424
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99684
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136495
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115368
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71587
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%756750
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%740597
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%748928
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495117
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1245537
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1398742
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1373456
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2064165
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1372413
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1808298
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%787400
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2537744
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2068563
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1239501
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%788556
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%743692
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1235300
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2066767
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1897024
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3274437
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%801658
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2401921
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4067961
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%646396
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2318414
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1051289
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675161
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675592
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743448
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1171365
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1805992
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1170996
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2066359
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2067723
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1840799
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95679
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334072
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121057
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%813010
32BerserkerRena +3340%931464
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187024
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217154
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98973
32BerserkerApple240%76386
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136495
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78934
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1333760
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%792846
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%983794
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1061254
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1029833
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859904
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%740597
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%799132
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%791850
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1061254
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%799132
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1076871
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%799324
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1030997
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1076717
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%791850
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%983794
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%792806
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%792846
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1026033
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1075869
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859904
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%798893
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%793845
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1029833
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%875442
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%801658
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%646396
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2318414
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111716
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1170996
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111959
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109457
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109235
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1171365
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376330
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800852
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%756750
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%740597
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3274437
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334072
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%748928
32Bloody wolRena +31820%931464
32Bloody wolImp1630%3445040
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82254
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187024
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%813010
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4067961
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187425
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99684
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136495
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495117
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173642
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52257
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191623
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192185
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180977
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181728
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193102
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64558
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181251
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180644
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191997
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193281
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174772
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183332
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180643
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64173
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192050
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64316
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174194
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77849
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24747
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173746
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175526
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193371
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77736
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193841
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181598
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77655
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64571
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175401
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66045
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52199
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195454
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78098
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52357
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52023
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180674
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4634381
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11150170
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14115723
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3274437
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8901841
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8905828
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3169367
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%801658
32Dark ElfImp20%3445040
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%646396
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4067961
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334072
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136495
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1051289
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1061254
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1030997
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%793845
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1075869
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%792806
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%912816
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%791850
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%799324
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1076717
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1029833
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%792846
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1076871
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%799132
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%798893
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1026033
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%875442
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%801658
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%646396
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2318414
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4067961
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109457
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109235
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1170996
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1171365
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376330
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1114334
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%748928
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%740597
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3274437
32Death AngeImp2960%3445040
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%756750
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334072
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%813010
32Death AngeRena +31930%931464
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%187024
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99684
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187425
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136495
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82254
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495117
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180643
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193102
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77736
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191447
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173642
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52023
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191997
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24747
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181251
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175526
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175401
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77655
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193371
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175136
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192723
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78098
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77898
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174772
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192185
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77849
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180977
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173746
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67846
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181598
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181728
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66045
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77708
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193281
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52257
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193841
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52199
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191623
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180644
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180674
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52357
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174194
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378519
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1379321
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328238
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1331862
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380654
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417434
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419744
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338571
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859904
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428622
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417908
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169074
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1333760
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%983794
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760575
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%801658
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%646396
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2318414
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675592
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1170996
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675161
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1171365
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272524
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027749
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334072
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023718
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310279
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311067
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99684
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284136
32DrakanImp1990%3445040
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022987
32DrakanRena +31890%931464
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3274437
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4067961
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800852
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%813010
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187024
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87424
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136495
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71587
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115368
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495117
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310328
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641861
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936984
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308270
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1027435
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64571
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308866
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937670
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309024
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1027265
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643297
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308376
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939290
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281786
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642258
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308652
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312123
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1026765
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283482
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64173
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1029426
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025411
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283545
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64558
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8905828
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5776655
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8901841
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5545799
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5773850
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5445462
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5448983
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3846878
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5446275
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3169367
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3274437
32DreadfearImp2322%3445040
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4067961
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%801658
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2401921
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%646396
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2318414
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1051289
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334072
32DreadfearRena +3380%931464
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%187024
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%813010
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136495
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78934
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495117
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1030379
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516552
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1373456
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1013504
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1057550
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115368
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%743692
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1174258
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1175243
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%788556
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393512
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1808298
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1373456
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2064165
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%788556
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1239501
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%797912
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%743692
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1245537
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1372413
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1398742
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2066767
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2068563
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1235300
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%787400
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1897024
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2401921
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%801658
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%646396
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1029084
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1030379
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1029849
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3274437
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1057550
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2318414
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1008901
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1051289
32GigantisDevils Key710%1171365
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1170996
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675592
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675161
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1805992
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4067961
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2066359
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334072
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2067723
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743448
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%813010
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1840799
32GigantisRena +3380%931464
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217154
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95679
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121057
32GigantisApple200%76386
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136495
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1011646
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98973
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1009986
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1013504
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1013520
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%187024
32GigantisImp100%3445040
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1012751
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78934
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1333760
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%798893
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%983794
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859904
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495117
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1030997
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%792806
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1029833
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%799132
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%792846
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14115723
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8967%11150170
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4634381
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14806
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8333
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10958
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3169367
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4067961
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3274437
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2401921
32Illusion oImp991%3445040
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%801658
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5448983
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3220123
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5446275
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5545799
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3846878
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5776655
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5773850
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%646396
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2537744
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5445462
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2318414
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1051289
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495117
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187024
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9824
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%813010
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334072
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136495
32Illusion oRena +3140%931464
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217154
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1170996
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675592
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1171365
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808298
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1805992
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1840799
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78934
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306347%1331862
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305247%1169074
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303297%1333760
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143263%793845
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142573%407663
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141873%798893
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141563%1061254
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141013%799132
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140993%792806
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140983%799324
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140803%792846
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139993%1029833
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139723%983794
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139593%1030997
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138573%859904
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137733%791850
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72182%801658
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54151%646396
32Iron WheelImp45041%3445040
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542561%2318414
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38991%4067961
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33101%3274437
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31801%1284136
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1171365
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1170996
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626811%111959
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376330
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626381%111716
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334072
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714290%813010
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%740597
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%756750
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%748928
32Iron WheelRena +313580%931464
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800852
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187024
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136495
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8000%71587
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6370%99684
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87424
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495117
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77736
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173746
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66045
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309024
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308652
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283482
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281786
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52199
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174772
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310328
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175526
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78098
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175401
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52023
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175136
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283899
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67846
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64316
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77655
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64558
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77708
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312123
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642609
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174194
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64173
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308866
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52257
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308376
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77898
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77849
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64571
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52357
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308270
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283545
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173642
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187425
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24747
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142771%792846
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141961%1333760
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141821%1331862
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141601%1030997
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141531%798893
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141101%799324
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140881%1061254
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140821%1026033
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140501%793845
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1029833
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140211%983794
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%791850
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139101%407663
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138181%799132
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138161%792806
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137551%859904
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%801658
32Lizard WarDevils Key53870%1171365
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53830%646396
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53330%1170996
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2318414
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376330
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111716
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626250%111959
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3274437
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334072
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284136
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%740597
32Lizard WarRena +314000%931464
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%756750
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800852
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%813010
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%748928
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4067961
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%187024
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187425
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71587
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136495
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99684
32Lizard WarImp4690%3445040
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82254
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495117
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283545
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175526
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77898
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180977
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175136
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283899
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52023
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174772
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180644
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175401
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173642
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77736
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52357
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77708
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180643
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180674
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64173
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281786
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310328
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78098
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181251
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64571
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181598
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77655
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66045
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77849
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52199
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64558
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283482
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173746
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192723
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52257
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312123
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193281
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64316
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174194
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181728
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191447
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192050
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24747
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191997
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19784
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191623
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%798893
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%983794
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1061254
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%799132
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%793845
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%792806
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%799324
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1030997
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%791850
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%792846
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1331862
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1333760
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1029833
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859904
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1026033
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407663
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%801658
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%646396
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1171365
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1170996
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2318414
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376330
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111716
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111959
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3274437
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284136
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%748928
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%740597
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800852
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%756750
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334072
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4067961
32Mega CrustRena +31910%931464
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%813010
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71587
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187024
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187425
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136495
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99684
32Mega CrustImp1020%3445040
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82254
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495117
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281786
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52357
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312123
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181728
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77708
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173746
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173642
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175526
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77849
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174194
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64558
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52199
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180674
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52257
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64316
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77736
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66045
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181251
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77655
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283482
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52023
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192723
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283899
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180643
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310328
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174772
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64571
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64173
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283545
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180644
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175401
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191447
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181598
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78098
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5545799
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5776655
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5445462
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5446275
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5448983
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5773850
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3846878
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3220123
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3169367
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%801658
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%646396
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2401921
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495117
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2318414
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1051289
32PersonaRena +3390%931464
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%813010
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334072
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%187024
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3274437
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136495
32PersonaImp140%3445040
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78934
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1030379
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1173467
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094814
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516552
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%743692
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1175243
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138251%760575
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137461%1428622
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134551%1379321
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133691%1169074
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133341%1061254
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132741%1417434
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132711%1030997
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132401%1419744
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132251%1417908
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132211%1378519
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132061%859904
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131761%1333760
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131521%983794
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131361%1029833
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131211%1338571
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131021%1380654
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130871%1331862
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%801658
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53390%646396
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542360%2318414
32Poison GolDevils Key27540%1171365
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111959
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1170996
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%792846
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111716
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25980%799132
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25820%798893
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25760%799324
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25600%793845
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25580%792806
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25120%791850
32Poison GolImp19100%3445040
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4067961
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3274437
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334072
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%813010
32Poison GolRena +313940%931464
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13590%1027749
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13410%1284136
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023718
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800852
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1022987
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%187024
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87424
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136495
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115368
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6640%99684
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71587
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%740597
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%756750
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2510%748928
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495117
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124051%1897024
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92321%1057550
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1029849
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88891%1030379
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88681%1393512
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88411%1380654
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88361%1392820
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88011%1428622
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87961%1338571
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87781%1328238
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87741%1419744
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87401%1174258
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87301%1417908
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417434
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86971%1175243
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86951%1516552
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86771%1173467
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1379321
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86461%1378519
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86351%1029084
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86301%1094814
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63011%801658
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%646396
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2318414
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24510%1170996
32Queen BeeDevils Key23950%1171365
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675161
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723000%675592
32Queen BeeRena +314560%931464
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334072
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4067961
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%813010
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3274437
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%187024
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1012751
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023718
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1011646
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310279
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311067
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027749
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1013520
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1013504
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022987
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1498023
32Queen BeeImp8190%3445040
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272524
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136495
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87424
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95679
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115368
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71587
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99684
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78934
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495117
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1075869
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643297
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939290
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1029426
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1027435
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642258
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1025411
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1027265
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1026765
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1076717
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1076871
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1032743
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%912816
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641861
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937670
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1057520
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936984
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82254
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1114334
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053486
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153181%1428622
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146011%1169074
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145101%1331862
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145021%1061254
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144951%793845
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144511%1030997
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144221%1029833
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143991%1417908
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143981%983794
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143831%1333760
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143701%1419744
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143441%791850
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143311%1417434
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142861%792846
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141641%792806
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141381%859904
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138601%407663
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71100%801658
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%646396
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541370%2318414
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%111959
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1171365
32Queen RainDevils Eye26320%1170996
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625760%111716
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24460%1026033
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23990%799324
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%798893
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23250%799132
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20090%3274437
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4067961
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027749
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334072
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1023718
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1022987
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284136
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%740597
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%813010
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800852
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%748928
32Queen RainRena +313490%931464
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187024
32Queen RainImp10510%3445040
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136495
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87424
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5970%71587
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99684
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%756750
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495117
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77708
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308652
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309024
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281786
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52357
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642258
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283482
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67846
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283545
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308866
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936984
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64316
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64173
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283899
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77849
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308376
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312123
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77898
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937670
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64571
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52199
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52023
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77655
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641861
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642609
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52257
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78098
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310328
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308270
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939290
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64558
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66045
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643297
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77736
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24747
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417434
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%791850
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419744
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800852
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407663
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428622
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%792806
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1331862
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%983794
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5776655
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515012%3846878
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5773850
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5545799
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456912%5446275
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453912%5448983
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5445462
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3169367
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4067961
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2401921
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3274437
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3445040
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2318414
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1051289
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2537744
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1840799
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3220123
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675161
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675592
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1170996
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1171365
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%931464
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495117
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%813010
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%801658
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%646396
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334072
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136495
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78934
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187024
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1174258
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1516552
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009986
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1029849
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1175243
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1379321
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311067
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310279
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1029084
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392820
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1013520
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393512
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094814
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380654
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1013504
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1057550
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378519
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1011646
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1498023
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272524
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338571
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1008901
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328238
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1030379
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%797912
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1012751
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1173467
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71587
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98973
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95679
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87424
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115368
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5773850
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721114%5446275
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5776655
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5448983
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5545799
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5445462
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3220123
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3846878
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3169367
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3445040
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4067961
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2401921
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3274437
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2318414
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1051289
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%931464
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495117
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%813010
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%646396
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%801658
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334072
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187024
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136495
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78934
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1030379
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392820
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%743692
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1516552
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1013504
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328238
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1498023
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1029084
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1011646
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1175243
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%797912
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094814
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743448
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1013520
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%787400
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1174258
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%788556
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1057550
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310279
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272524
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1012751
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1029849
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393512
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009986
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311067
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1173467
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1008901
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87424
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115368
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95679
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98973
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121057
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913349%3846878
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5545799
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912859%5448983
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910459%5773850
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909669%5446275
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2537744
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909349%5776655
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909149%5445462
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906359%3220123
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295753%3169367
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3274437
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146881%2401921
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1805992
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1840799
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1808298
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2318414
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4067961
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%217154
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1051289
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3445040
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%675592
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%675161
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1170996
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1171365
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%931464
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%813010
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334072
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%646396
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%801658
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136495
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78934
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%495117
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187024
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380654
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1057550
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1012751
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272524
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1029849
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338571
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027749
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516552
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1498023
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1011646
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417434
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419744
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094814
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393512
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022987
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1173467
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310279
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1013504
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428622
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328238
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1174258
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1379321
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1030379
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1175243
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1013520
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378519
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417908
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023718
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1029084
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392820
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311067
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71587
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95679
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87424
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115368
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5773850
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5545799
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5776655
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8901841
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8905828
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5448983
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5445462
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3846878
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5446275
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3169367
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4067961
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3274437
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2401921
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2318414
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3445040
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1051289
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495117
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%931464
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%813010
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%646396
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%801658
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334072
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187024
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136495
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78934
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1013520
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1498023
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1008901
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1029849
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1373456
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1372413
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009986
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1030379
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%797912
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1516552
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1057550
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094814
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%743692
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1175243
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392820
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743448
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%788556
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1029084
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1013504
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393512
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1011646
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1398742
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1012751
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1174258
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1173467
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%787400
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380654
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310279
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1379321
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378519
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272524
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311067
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328238
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87424
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121057
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%760575
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428622
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1417908
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1029833
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1379321
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1284136
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1338571
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1419744
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859904
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027749
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023718
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1331862
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380654
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169074
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1061254
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1030997
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378519
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022987
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417434
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%983794
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800852
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1333760
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2318414
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1171365
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111959
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%792806
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1170996
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111716
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%748928
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%793845
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%756750
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%791850
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%740597
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%799324
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%799132
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%798893
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%792846
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3445040
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4067961
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%813010
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%931464
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3274437
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87424
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99684
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115368
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71587
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%646396
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%801658
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334072
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136495
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187024
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495117
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284136
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%792846
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1331862
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1030997
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%800852
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%798893
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%791850
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%756750
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%859904
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1029833
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1026033
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1333760
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%740597
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%983794
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1061254
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%793845
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%792806
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%748928
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%799132
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%799324
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407663
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1171365
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1170996
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2318414
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111716
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376330
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111959
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3274437
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%813010
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%931464
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187425
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71587
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4067961
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99684
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3445040
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82254
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%646396
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%801658
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334072
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136495
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187024
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495117
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173642
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78098
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180643
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52257
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283899
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283482
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77898
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283545
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310328
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64558
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312123
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174194
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52357
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180977
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181728
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175401
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64571
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175526
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66045
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180644
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77849
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67846
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64173
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52023
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175136
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281786
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64316
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173746
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181251
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180674
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77708
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181598
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52199
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77655
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174772
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77736
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192050
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191997
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191447
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192723
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19784
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191623
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193281
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24747
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%748928
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1032743
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%912816
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%793845
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1076871
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%792846
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%799132
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1076717
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%740597
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1114334
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1026033
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1075869
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%799324
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%792806
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%756750
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%791850
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%798893
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%875442
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2318414
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1057520
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1029426
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1025411
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1026765
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1027265
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1053486
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1027435
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376330
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1171365
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109235
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109457
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1170996
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3445040
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%931464
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%813010
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4067961
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187425
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3274437
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82254
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495117
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%646396
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%801658
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334072
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136495
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187024
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193841
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175526
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195454
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192723
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181598
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180644
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191447
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191997
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173746
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193371
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77736
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175136
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180977
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67846
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192050
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78098
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209134
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66045
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208591
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180674
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181728
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193102
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77849
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191623
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180643
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77655
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175401
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174772
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192185
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193281
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77708
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19784
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77898
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1061254
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%748928
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1076717
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1075869
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%792806
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1026033
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1114334
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%799324
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%799132
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%798893
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%791850
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%912816
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%792846
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%740597
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%756750
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%793845
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1076871
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1030997
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1029833
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%875442
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2318414
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109457
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376330
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1170996
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1171365
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109235
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3445040
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3274437
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4067961
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%813010
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%931464
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187425
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99684
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82254
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%646396
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%801658
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334072
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136495
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495117
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187024
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180643
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193102
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191447
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77708
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77655
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191623
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181251
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52023
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180644
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173746
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193371
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52357
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180977
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175526
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180674
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191997
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78098
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181598
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192185
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66045
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174772
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192050
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52199
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175136
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77849
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77898
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192723
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77736
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181728
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174194
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175401
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173642
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193281
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1498023
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1011646
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1897024
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1174258
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1008901
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392820
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094814
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1057550
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1516552
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1175243
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1372413
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%787400
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1173467
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380654
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743448
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1398742
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1029084
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1030379
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%743692
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1013504
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%788556
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1029849
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%797912
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1373456
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009986
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393512
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1013520
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1379321
AidaHell MaineRena +321%931464
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272524
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2318414
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%813010
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1171365
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3274437
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328238
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334072
AidaHell MaineImp10%3445040
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378519
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1012751
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310279
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4067961
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675592
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1170996
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2401921
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311067
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675161
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1897024
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1057550
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1029084
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1173467
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338571
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1013520
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1008901
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311067
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1013504
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380654
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1379321
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1029849
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094814
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1498023
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1011646
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378519
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1012751
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1174258
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272524
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%797912
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1516552
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392820
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009986
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1175243
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1030379
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328238
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310279
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393512
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2318414
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675161
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1171365
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1170996
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675592
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3445040
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%931464
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4067961
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%813010
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3274437
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71587
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98973
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95679
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115368
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%646396
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%801658
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334072
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78934
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136495
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87424
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187024
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495117
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1026033
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1027435
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1025411
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1075869
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1026765
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%912816
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937670
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643297
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053486
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939290
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936984
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1029426
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1114334
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1027265
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642258
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642609
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1076717
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1032743
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641861
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1057520
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1076871
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82254
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27152
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24187
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6469
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6025
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11055
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26946
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17857722%14115723
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17830722%8901841
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17821922%8905828
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17801922%11150170
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7239133%3169367
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3445040
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119091%2401921
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573181%2318414
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058821%1051289
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58041%495117
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330440%931464
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724140%813010
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3274437
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7700%646396
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7460%801658
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%334072
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%187024
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136495
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78934
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2067723
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1808298
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2068563
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2064165
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1235300
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743448
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%743692
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2066767
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1245537
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2537744
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3220123
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1239501
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1373456
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1398742
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1840799
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1805992
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1372413
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2066359
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4067961
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217154
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98973
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1897024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%797912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1393512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1174258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1498023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1175243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1173467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1008901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1029849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1392820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310279
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%787400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1011646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1516552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%788556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1057550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1013520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1012751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1030379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1094814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192973%743692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1029084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1009986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1013504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2401921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2318414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1171365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1170996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%931464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3445040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4067961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%813010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3274437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%801658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%646396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%748928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1114334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%799324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1076717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%792846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%799132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%793845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%912816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1075869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%740597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%792806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%798893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%791850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%756750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1032743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1026033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1076871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1029426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1027265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1057520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1025411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1027435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1026765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82254
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11150170
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14115723
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4067961
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2401921
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3169367
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2318414
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3445040
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136495
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1051289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1897024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%787400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1029849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1498023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1012751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1013520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1516552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%743692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1008901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1174258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1029084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1173467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1175243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1057550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1011646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%797912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%788556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1030379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1013504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2401921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2318414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1171365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1170996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3445040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%931464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3274437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%813010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4067961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%646396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%801658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%798893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%799132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1076871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%748928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1032743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%756750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1026033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%792846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1076717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%799324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%740597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1114334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%791850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%912816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%792806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1075869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%793845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1029426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1026765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1057520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1025411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1027265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1027435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1239501
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5446275
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3220123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1897024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1057550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%787400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1013520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1498023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%788556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1516552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1175243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1029084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1030379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1174258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1029849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1012751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1173467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%743692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1008901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1011646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1013504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%797912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2401921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2318414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1171365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1170996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3274437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3445040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%931464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%813010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4067961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%801658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%646396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%792846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%798893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%748928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1076717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1032743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%799324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%793845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%740597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1114334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%756750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1076871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%799132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%791850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%792806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1075869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1026033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%912816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1025411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1029426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1027265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1057520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1053486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1027435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1026765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66045
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281786
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936984
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283899
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642258
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41678942%11150170
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41572842%14115723
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3445040
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306163%3169367
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3274437
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4067961
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150922%2401921
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593161%2318414
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076021%1051289
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338490%931464
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730900%813010
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495117
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9790%334072
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9490%801658
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%646396
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7350%187024
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4680%136495
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78934
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1398742
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2064165
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3846878
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1840799
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2067723
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1373456
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1805992
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1245537
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2066767
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1235300
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2068563
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1372413
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2537744
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3220123
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2066359
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1239501
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1808298
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98973
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217154
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121057
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8901841
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14115723
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11150170
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8905828
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3169367
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2401921
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2318414
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1051289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5545799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5776655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3846878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388779%5446275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3220123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383469%5448983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381429%5773850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381059%5445462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676424%3169367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1840799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1805992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1808298
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2537744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2401921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2318414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3274437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1051289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4067961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%217154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1170996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1171365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3445040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%931464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%813010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%801658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%646396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1516552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1379321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1175243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1057550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1012751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1029084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1029849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1174258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1011646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1013520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1030379
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1173467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1013504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1498023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1008901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71587
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%797912
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1009986
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%787400
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1897024
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1008901
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%788556
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1379321
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392820
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310279
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393512
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1029849
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1175243
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1516552
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1012751
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094814
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1311067
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1030379
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1013520
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1013504
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1173467
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1057550
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1174258
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1029084
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1498023
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1011646
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328238
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272524
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378519
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2318414
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3274437
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675592
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1170996
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3445040
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4067961
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675161
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1171365
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%931464
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115368
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%813010
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87424
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98973
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33654
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33592
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95679
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33372
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33277
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33318
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%646396
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%801658
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33577
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33775
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33564
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33444
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33395
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33591
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33663
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33395
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33529
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33530
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33695
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33621
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33402
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33240
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33628
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334072
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1025411
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33581
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1057520
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1029426
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33285
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33369
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33487
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33719
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78934
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2353892%1808298
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2347772%2067723
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2347192%3220123
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2346002%5448983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2345502%5445462
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2344262%2537744
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2343262%5446275
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2342962%1239501
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2342832%3846878
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2342482%1840799
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2342092%1805992
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2340212%1245537
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2337022%2068563
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2335242%2066767
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2334792%2066359
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2331692%2064165
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2331012%1448632
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61571291%1897024
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1777801%2401921
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5478470%2318414
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437600%3274437
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387730%1051289
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342400%4067961
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303080%675592
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302630%1171365
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302630%1170996
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301390%675161
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp203410%3445040
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192300%931464
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158490%813010
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139030%217154
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119390%121057
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104010%98973
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495117
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40470%801658
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39400%646396
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38950%33530
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38540%33628
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38460%33581
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38350%33369
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38240%33444
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38200%33372
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38110%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38020%33285
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38010%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37990%33487
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37960%33402
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37910%33577
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37760%33695
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37700%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37670%33529
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37660%33663
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37650%33591
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37630%33775
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37490%33564
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37490%33654
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37420%33240
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37420%33719
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37410%33395
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37300%33592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37240%33318
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37220%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37170%33277
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37140%33621
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37140%33395
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31300%334072
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23400%78934
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21110%136495
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%187024
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338571
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419744
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%859904
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022987
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284136
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380654
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800852
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417434
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417908
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1331862
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272524
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310279
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1333760
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169074
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428622
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1027749
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023718
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311067
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1379321
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328238
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%983794
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378519
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99684
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87424
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71587
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115368
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3165722%5545799
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3152262%5448983
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3151672%3220123
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3150162%1448632
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3150142%5446275
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3149882%5773850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3149202%5776655
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3147912%5445462
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3143632%3846878
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3141052%2537744
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71306801%3169367
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642580%2401921
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527990%3274437
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401040%4067961
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394710%1808298
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392920%1805992
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392120%2318414
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390420%1840799
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321970%1051289
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276990%217154
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252200%675592
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251550%1170996
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251500%675161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251360%1171365
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226530%3445040
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160560%931464
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131950%813010
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64210%334072
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34050%646396
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33090%801658
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32250%33285
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32180%33663
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32150%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32110%33577
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33369
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31970%33654
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31950%33402
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31840%33719
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31790%33395
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31760%33564
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31730%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31600%33628
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31570%33621
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33395
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33530
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33372
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33487
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31390%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31320%33581
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31190%33444
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31120%33592
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31120%33591
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31050%33240
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31030%33775
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30980%33277
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30930%33529
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30900%33695
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30230%33318
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18930%78934
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136495
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15960%495117
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9560%187024
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1029084
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378519
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1379321
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1013520
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272524
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393512
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1174258
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311067
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1175243
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1516552
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419744
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380654
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328238
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1173467
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417434
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023718
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417908
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022987
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392820
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027749
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1029849
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1011646
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1013504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094814
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310279
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1057550
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1030379
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1498023
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338571
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1428622
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1012751
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95679
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71587
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87424
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115368
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6652163%5448983
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6646803%5776655
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6645753%5545799
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6639213%5446275
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6637553%5445462
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6629603%1448632
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6629373%5773850
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734631%3169367
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659581%3846878
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654451%3220123
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039341%3445040
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852470%2401921
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4067961
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518740%2318414
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428390%1051289
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408780%3274437
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284170%495117
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212560%931464
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175660%813010
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55750%334072
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%801658
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%646396
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43240%33564
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33621
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33318
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42590%33663
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42520%33628
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42410%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33775
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42300%33695
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33719
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33277
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42110%33592
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33487
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33240
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33529
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33577
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%187024
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41830%33654
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33530
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41810%33581
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33591
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41600%33395
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41600%33369
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41580%33395
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33444
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41540%33372
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33285
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33402
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40990%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40900%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29540%136495
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78934
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1498023
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009986
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1012751
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%788556
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743448
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272524
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1393512
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094814
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1174258
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%787400
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392820
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311067
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310279
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1013504
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1173467
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1175243
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1011646
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1030379
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%797912
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1029084
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1516552
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1008901
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%743692
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1013520
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1057550
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1029849
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328238
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87424
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98973
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95679
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115368
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23348216%14115723
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15553504%8905828
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15548924%11150170
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15540184%8901841
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4629341%4067961
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3445040
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3404041%3274437
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72733461%3169367
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11343550%2401921
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5822410%2318414
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0672430%1051289
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337730%931464
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272180%813010
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495117
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86240%334072
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85380%801658
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85370%646396
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67320%33695
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67170%33581
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67010%33654
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66910%33663
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66910%33592
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66850%33531
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66680%33621
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66540%33564
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66530%33719
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66460%33444
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66370%33775
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66350%33511
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66320%33285
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66320%33402
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66160%33277
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66120%33628
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65960%33395
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65950%33467
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65920%33530
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65880%33240
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65880%33458
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65820%33369
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65790%33591
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65690%33577
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65680%33529
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65610%33318
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65170%33372
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65150%33395
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65050%187024
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64960%33487
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45310%136495
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41190%78934
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1840799
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1808298
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2064165
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%788556
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%743692
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%787400
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2066767
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1805992
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2067723
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%797912
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1372413
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1398742
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1245537
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2066359
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1373456
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3090%1235300
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1239501
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2068563
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%743448
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1057550
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1030379
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1029849
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1011646
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1012751
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1029084
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1013504
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1008901
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1013520
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009986
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98973
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217154
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121057
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95679
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107218313%5776655
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107183313%5773850
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107080113%8905828
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107006313%8901841
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5357717%5545799
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1949062%4067961
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71735542%3169367
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112531%3274437
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3445040
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1859081%2401921
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522681%2318414
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428741%1051289
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning320020%495117
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213340%931464
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174420%813010
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56320%334072
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56190%646396
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54960%801658
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43260%33628
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43090%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43050%33372
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43000%33318
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42980%33695
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42870%33402
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42870%33719
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42590%33591
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42540%33621
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42520%33529
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42440%33530
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42420%33654
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42270%33564
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42270%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42260%33395
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42170%33577
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42160%33775
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42080%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42070%33240
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41950%33581
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41940%33395
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41860%33592
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41770%33663
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41730%33487
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41620%33444
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41550%33277
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41350%187024
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41180%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41150%33369
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40960%33285
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28740%136495
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25370%78934
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1398742
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1373456
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2068563
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1235300
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2067723
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2066767
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1372413
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2064165
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2066359
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%788556
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1013504
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1057550
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743448
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009986
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1012751
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1173467
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1175243
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%797912
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%787400
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1011646
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1029084
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1013520
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1029849
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%743692
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1030379
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094814
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1008901
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1174258
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311067
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392820
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1498023
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1516552
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328238
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310279
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393512
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115368
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217154
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121057
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95679
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98973
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2373444%5448983
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2370704%3846878
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2368654%1808298
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2362614%1448632
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2362474%1805992
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2361984%5545799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2361874%2537744
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2361404%1840799
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2359664%5446275
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2356724%3220123
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2355494%5445462
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1556021%2401921
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor396541%2067723
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream395701%1245537
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow395591%2066767
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants393631%2068563
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade392601%2064165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff392331%2066359
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390601%1239501
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338711%2318414
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288410%3274437
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279050%1051289
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4067961
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3445040
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221090%675161
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219030%675592
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218610%1171365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217220%1170996
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141070%121057
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140030%931464
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111730%813010
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217154
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56380%334072
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29260%646396
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28670%33775
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28220%33628
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28120%33592
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28070%33529
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27980%33487
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27960%33695
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27880%801658
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27640%33719
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27620%33577
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27610%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27540%33591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27480%33395
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27480%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27370%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27300%33654
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27170%33369
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27140%33277
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27140%33444
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27050%33395
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26990%33372
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26930%33621
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26930%33318
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26830%33285
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26760%33240
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26730%33564
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26660%33530
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26610%33663
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26480%33402
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26400%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26040%33581
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17710%495117
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16180%78934
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136495
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8570%187024
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1897024
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1012751
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%797912
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1013520
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1398742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094814
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1516552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1030379
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%787400
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1498023
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1013504
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743448
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1029084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1029849
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009986
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1174258
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1175243
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1173467
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1008901
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393512
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1057550
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392820
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%788556
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%743692
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1373456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1011646
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1372413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310279
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311067
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378519
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380654
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1379321
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272524
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328238
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115368
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98973
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95679
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282849615%11150170
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282811815%14115723
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282725415%4634381
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7085274%8901841
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7060304%8905828
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4067961
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73577802%3169367
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3008752%3274437
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2196941%3445040
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11757041%2401921
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51077301%2318414
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0883880%1051289
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495117
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438170%931464
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361750%813010
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114080%646396
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113470%801658
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112320%334072
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88600%33591
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88540%33775
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88190%33395
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88110%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88100%33663
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88080%33581
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87740%33719
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87710%33592
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87660%33487
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87610%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87600%33654
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87570%33577
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87440%33529
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87420%33395
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87410%33621
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87300%33444
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87000%33530
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86910%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86850%33695
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86840%33564
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86770%33369
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86760%33277
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86690%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86570%33318
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86490%33240
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86390%33402
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86340%33285
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86280%33372
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85140%33628
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83930%187024
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57330%136495
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52560%78934
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13430%3846878
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12940%1448632
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5446275
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12580%5445462
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12560%5448983
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2490%2064165
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3220123
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1235300
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2220%1805992
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2068563
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2537744
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2067723
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1808298
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2066767
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1239501
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1840799
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2066359
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1245537
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121057
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217154
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463796%1398742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7313786%2066359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7305996%2068563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304626%2066767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304316%1373456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303126%1372413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298446%1235300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297716%2067723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296036%2064165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611073%1897024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814322%2401921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668901%1013504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667171%1009986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664661%1029849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664071%1030379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663251%1012751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662101%1175243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661991%743448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661251%1057550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661141%788556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661021%1173467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660991%1029084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660781%787400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658581%1008901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658551%1013520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656381%743692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656041%1174258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655721%797912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652881%1094814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649291%1011646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088081%2318414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072281%3274437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894911%3445040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851261%4067961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708061%1171365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703971%675592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701391%675161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699841%1170996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666621%1393512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665081%1516552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664641%1328238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664291%1498023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663481%1311067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1392820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657241%1310279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443250%931464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%813010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%98973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103250%95679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102380%801658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99820%646396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52270%78934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1051289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1061254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%791850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1114334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%740597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%799324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1029833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%799132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%756750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%983794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1030997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%792806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1075869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%748928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%798893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%793845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1076871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1026033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%792846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1076717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063964%1338571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062094%1428622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061884%1380654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056304%1022987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056084%1516552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055094%1333760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053104%1311067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052584%1272524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052524%1392820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052444%1379321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052274%1023718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048544%1310279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048474%1284136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047224%1417434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045834%1169074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045324%1331862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043584%1378519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042334%1419744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042154%1393512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041594%1328238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040124%1027749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038134%1417908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033174%1498023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244153%760575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284011%2318414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012541%983794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011081%1061254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009861%1029833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007781%1030997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006891%859904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005521%800852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3445040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833491%675592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833451%675161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832581%1170996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832151%1171365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4067961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3274437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430560%813010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418400%931464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396600%99684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284780%95679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263610%115368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138480%87424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107950%801658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%646396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142590%2401921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1051289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1053486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%912816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1026765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1025411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1029426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1057520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1027435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1032743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1027265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42583
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42274
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29684
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27095
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195411
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30544
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26629
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62546
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27152
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25327
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30679
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30505
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1805992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1808298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1840799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%788556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1239501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%787400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1245537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%743692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2067723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1373456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2068563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%797912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2066767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1398742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1235300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1372413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2066359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2064165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1897024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2401921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1011646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1029084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1029849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1013520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1012751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1057550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1030379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1008901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1013504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2318414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1051289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1170996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1171365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4067961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3274437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%931464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3445040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%813010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%646396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%801658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1331862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1333760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%740597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1029833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%798893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%983794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1030997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%792806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%748928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1061254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%791850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%799324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%793845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%756750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%799132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%792846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1398742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1030379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1029849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1175243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1013520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%788556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1174258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1516552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1029084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1373456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1057550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1011646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%787400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1012751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1013504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%797912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1372413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1173467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1498023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%743692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1008901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280303%1897024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2401921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2318414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1171365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1170996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310279
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1379321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3274437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3445040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%931464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%813010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4067961
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%801658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%646396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1051289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187024
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%740597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%793845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%748928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1333760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1029833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%983794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%791850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%792846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1030997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1331862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1023718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1061254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%792806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2318414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4067961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1170996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1171365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%799132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%756750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%799324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%798893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1026033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%813010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%931464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3274437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3445040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%801658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%646396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2401921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1051289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1057550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1897024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1013520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1417908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1175243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688413%1380654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1009986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686903%1338571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686713%1012751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1029084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1174258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685913%1013504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685683%1094814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1008901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1516552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683083%1393512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1379321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1030379
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681593%1310279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1392820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680873%1011646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1498023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1378519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1428622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1419744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679223%1173467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1029849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676233%1272524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2318414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1171365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1170996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%931464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3274437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4067961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%813010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3445040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%801658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%646396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2401921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1051289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1053486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1032743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1114334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1057520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1076717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1026765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1027435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1076871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1027265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1025411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1075869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%912816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1029426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1026033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347714%1419744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1169074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1378519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344954%1338571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1331862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344434%1027749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1380654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1272524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1030997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341884%1417908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341624%1061254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1284136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%983794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1333760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1029833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1379321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2318414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4067961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1171365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%675161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1170996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%675592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3274437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%931464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%813010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3445040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%646396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%801658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%334072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%495117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2401921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1051289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%187024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1027435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1025411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1057520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1026765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1027265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1053486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1029426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82254
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936984
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1284136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1333760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829078%1331862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1169074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%859904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%792806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%799324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1061254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%793845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%756750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%800852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%792846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1029833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%983794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1030997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%799132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%791850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%748928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%740597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%798893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3445040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2318414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4067961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3274437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1170996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1171365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%931464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%813010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%646396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%801658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2401921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1051289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm347839%5448983
41Death SpirDark Master Armor347439%5773850
41Death SpirHurricane Boots346089%5446275
41Death SpirDark Master Pants344729%5445462
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants344369%5776655
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor343889%3846878
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor342759%3220123
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants342309%5545799
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141474%3169367
41Death SpirThunder Blade115303%1840799
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115223%1808298
41Death SpirDark Breaker114213%1805992
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113713%2537744
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86752%4067961
41Death SpirSpirit +168742%2401921
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540761%2318414
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35261%217154
41Death SpirSpirit +033281%1051289
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727511%675592
41Death SpirDevils Eye27001%1170996
41Death SpirDevils Key26911%1171365
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726881%675161
41Death SpirImp24911%3445040
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3274437
41Death SpirRena +317620%931464
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714090%813010
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%801658
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%646396
41Death SpirJewel of Life2600%334072
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78934
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136495
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187024
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495117
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1013504
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380654
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1029084
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1175243
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419744
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1029849
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338571
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393512
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1498023
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1057550
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428622
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272524
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417908
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378519
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311067
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1173467
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1013520
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1516552
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1030379
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1379321
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417434
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1008901
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1328238
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392820
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1174258
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1012751
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1011646
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094814
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009986
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310279
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95679
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87424
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115368
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98973
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5776655
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5448983
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3220123
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5773850
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5545799
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5446275
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3846878
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5445462
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3169367
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2537744
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1808298
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1805992
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4067961
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1840799
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2401921
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2318414
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1051289
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1171365
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217154
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675161
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1170996
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675592
42Death SpirRena +3800%931464
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%813010
42Death SpirImp180%3445040
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%801658
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136495
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334072
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3274437
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%646396
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78934
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378519
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328238
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1498023
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1516552
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428622
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311067
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1174258
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187024
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272524
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310279
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009986
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1057550
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1173467
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1029849
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1379321
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1011646
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1175243
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1013520
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392820
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417434
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1008901
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094814
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417908
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419744
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87424
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380654
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1012751
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1030379
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338571
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1029084
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1013504
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2066359
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1805992
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%787400
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1239501
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1840799
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%788556
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1373456
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2068563
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1245537
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2066767
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743448
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%743692
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2064165
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1808298
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1235300
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2067723
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1398742
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2537744
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%797912
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1372413
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1897024
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1012751
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1013520
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1013504
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1011646
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2318414
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1030379
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1170996
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1029849
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009986
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1051289
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1029084
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1057550
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1171365
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1008901
52Chief SkelImp20%3445040
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%793845
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2401921
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334072
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136495
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675592
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675161
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95679
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%801658
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495117
52Chief SkelRena +310%931464
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217154
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333760
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4067961
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3846878
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5445462
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5448983
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5446275
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3274437
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1897024
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3220123
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2064165
52Dark SkullImp1140%3445040
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1245537
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2066767
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1808298
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2066359
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1235300
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2537744
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1805992
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1840799
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2067723
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2068563
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1239501
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2401921
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675161
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1051289
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2318414
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98973
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675592
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1170996
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121057
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1171365
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%813010
52Dark SkullRena +3110%931464
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%801658
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428622
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380654
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%983794
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334072
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%646396
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800852
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1333760
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417434
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417908
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023718
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284136
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136495
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78934
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187024
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338571
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378519
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1030997
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1331862
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859904
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169074
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1805992
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2537744
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1840799
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3220123
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5446275
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3846878
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1239501
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5445462
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5448983
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1808298
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1245537
52Giant OgreImp800%3445040
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1897024
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3274437
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2401921
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2318414
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675161
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1051289
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675592
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217154
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1171365
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121057
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1170996
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%813010
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334072
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%646396
52Giant OgreRena +330%931464
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78934
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284136
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419744
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392820
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%801658
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71587
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338571
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1379321
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1331862
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1333760
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417434
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1061254
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428622
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311067
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380654
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378519
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8905828
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8901841
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5776655
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5773850
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5545799
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4067961
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3169367
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2318414
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2401921
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1051289
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%813010
52Magic SkelRena +330%931464
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1372413
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2066767
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%801658
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78934
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1398742
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1174258
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1498023
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2068563
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334072
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1235300
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5448983
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5776655
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5446275
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5773850
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5545799
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3846878
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5445462
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3169367
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2401921
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495117
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4067961
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3274437
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2318414
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3220123
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1840799
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675161
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1171365
52Red SkeletImp150%3445040
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2537744
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1170996
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1051289
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675592
52Red SkeletRena +380%931464
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%813010
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1012751
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1498023
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%801658
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1057550
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%646396
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187024
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1175243
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1029849
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334072
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1379321
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136495
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272524
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1008901
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78934
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10877
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10877
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10877
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10877
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10877
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10877
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel700864%10877
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10877