Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 22:52:37

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
jaaklisSM0
EmpressME52
BKslimeBK0
Legendary5AndrisBM42
Heroic1JenotsBK100
LapsaBM100
FuluSM6
Legendary5BemziegsGM3
sauleGM59

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76327
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13027%19359
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13002
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12863
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11894
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11852
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12597%18650
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11952
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12868
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11647
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494409
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5411
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375650
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1169137
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1169490
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811775
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%930086
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%644378
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%798934
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3265440
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333225
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186552
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136258
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76327
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10753
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18650
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10559
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11894
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12868
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11952
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19359
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10749
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11852
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11806
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10550
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10624
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11647
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13002
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10519
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10477
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10481
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375650
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1169137
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5411
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5381
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1169490
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811775
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494409
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%930086
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3265440
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333225
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%798934
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%644378
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186552
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136258
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3317831%106998
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76327
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11108
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11097
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1264%10974
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11136
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11121
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11231
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11100
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11806
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10624
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10550
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11647
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11046
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10753
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13002
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11894
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11852
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10749
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12868
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10956
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9778
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11126
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11952
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10814
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12863
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19359
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10481
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10559
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11275
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18650
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10477
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10519
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11143
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5411
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1169137
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494409
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5381
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375650
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811775
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1169490
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%930086
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333225
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136258
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3265440
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%798934
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%644378
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76327
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11231
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11121
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9778
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11444
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11162
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11275
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11046
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11108
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10519
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1052182
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10481
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10749
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11206
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11126
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11143
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11065
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5918
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11026
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11136
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10974
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10814
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10956
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6421
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11097
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10753
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11257
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10550
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11411
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11806
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11952
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12868
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10477
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11852
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10559
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11647
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12863
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18650
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13002
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19359
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11894
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10624
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5411
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1169137
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1169490
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5381
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160009
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375650
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811775
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%930086
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494409
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3265440
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%798934
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%644378
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333225
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136258
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186552
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302337%8308
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8381
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9796
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76327
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11275
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10559
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11126
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19359
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13002
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18650
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10519
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10814
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10749
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11143
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12868
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11647
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10624
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11894
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10550
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10753
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11952
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10956
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9778
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11046
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11852
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11806
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10481
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12863
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10477
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1169490
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5381
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1169137
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375650
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5411
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811775
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%930086
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494409
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%798934
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%644378
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3265440
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333225
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136258
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186552
LorenciaLIchApple4514917%76327
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58862%1052182
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53462%11444
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53272%11411
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53152%11143
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53092%11206
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53082%11108
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53002%19359
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53002%11952
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52932%11275
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52792%11894
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52762%18650
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52742%10624
LorenciaLIchBuckler52612%10749
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52562%13002
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52412%11257
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52382%11126
LorenciaLIchRapier52372%10956
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52232%11231
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52142%10559
LorenciaLIchMace52052%9778
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52042%11852
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52032%11097
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51992%10477
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51912%11136
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51912%10753
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51902%11162
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51602%10550
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51582%10974
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51582%10814
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11806
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51562%11121
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51522%11100
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51522%11046
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51512%10481
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51062%12863
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50982%12868
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50942%11647
LorenciaLIchKris50692%10519
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50672%11026
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50192%11065
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1169137
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114871%5381
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114531%5411
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14461%1169490
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%375650
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494409
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%811775
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%930086
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%644378
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3265440
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%798934
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333225
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136258
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186552
LorenciaSkeletonApple31939%76327
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11411
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1052182
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11046
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10956
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11108
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5582%11275
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11126
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6020
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24560
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11026
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11257
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11162
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5918
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11231
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6421
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24181
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11136
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11143
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5271%24681
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24700
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5191%11097
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24361
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11121
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24287
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10814
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10974
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11206
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12868
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11806
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10550
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10481
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19359
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11852
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10749
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10519
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18650
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10559
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12863
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10753
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11894
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13002
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11952
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11647
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10624
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10477
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9778
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160009
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1169137
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1169490
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375650
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811775
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%930086
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494409
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3265440
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333225
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%798934
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%644378
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136258
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186552
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164510%19359
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159510%18650
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76327
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494409
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1169137
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1169490
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5381
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375650
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811775
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5411
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%798934
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333225
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%930086
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%644378
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3265440
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136258
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261329%798934
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67416
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%309642
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62301
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%194996
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191074
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62341
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42250
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193003
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192343
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62472
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62419
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42009
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42105
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41759
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62289
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180301
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181337
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%192903
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62494
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%192745
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%191824
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193449
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181284
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208246
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%182975
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191239
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%208755
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182168
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%180938
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42637
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181354
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180619
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30268
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191621
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42539
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191696
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195070
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180287
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%194931
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30668
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83771
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1169137
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160009
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54295
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1169490
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%375650
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54627
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%811775
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%930086
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4059859
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19753
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3441171
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27792
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494409
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8289
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3265440
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%644378
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24728
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333225
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%798934
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136258
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186552
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6020
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11136
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10956
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11143
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11852
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10814
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11026
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11647
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10519
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9778
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11162
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10753
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10559
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19359
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11206
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11126
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67416
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309642
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24700
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23429
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26627
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30699
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30476
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26096
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30528
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24287
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27239
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30450
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30498
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30668
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24181
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24681
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24384
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26613
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24560
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26760
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11162
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26294
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26439
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29669
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26918
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26938
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27139
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26587
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30268
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25320
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052182
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11136
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10974
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11100
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11108
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24361
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11411
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11121
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5918
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11026
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11231
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6020
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1169490
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375650
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6421
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11097
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5381
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11065
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11206
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811775
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5411
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160009
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8289
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1169137
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3265440
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18650
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333225
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%930086
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%644378
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136258
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494409
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67416
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431364
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77843
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67818
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52164
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%191824
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%174818
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191621
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173335
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77602
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52212
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181284
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192343
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78034
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77674
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180619
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180287
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174429
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175214
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66001
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180327
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193003
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77644
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%180938
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181354
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191696
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173442
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180301
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%192745
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%173885
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%192903
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52316
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193449
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77798
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195070
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191074
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175065
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191239
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83771
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160009
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1169137
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56869
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56241
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1169490
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%375650
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3265440
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811775
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%930086
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27792
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187130
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3441171
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494409
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4059859
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19753
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24728
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%644378
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%798934
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333225
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136258
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186552
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309642
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67416
DungeonGhostSpear283%26439
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42105
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26294
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30268
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30498
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42218
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62289
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30699
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30668
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1169137
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26096
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62494
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30476
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27139
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42250
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62472
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30528
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23429
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26918
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27239
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42539
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62419
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30150
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42009
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42637
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1169490
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41759
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26938
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30450
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17206
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62341
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54295
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5918
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29669
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54627
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62301
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6421
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6020
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26587
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11065
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160009
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25320
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24287
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24681
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11162
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24560
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26613
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5381
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24384
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811775
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375650
DungeonGhostRena +340%930086
DungeonGhostImp40%3441171
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24181
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24700
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3265440
DungeonGhostGladius20%26760
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4059859
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27792
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431364
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67416
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312008
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51985
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52164
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173335
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64501
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64502
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175065
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174818
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173885
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308906
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642230
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174429
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308556
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283369
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77674
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64115
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173442
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52212
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308766
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52316
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77798
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308143
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283781
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175214
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67818
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308259
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78034
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283434
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77644
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77843
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66001
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281670
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310208
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77602
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21691
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375650
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56241
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160009
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1169137
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56869
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24728
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187130
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811775
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1169490
DungeonGorgonRena +360%930086
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%644378
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%798934
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3265440
DungeonGorgonImp10%3441171
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186552
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41759
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27239
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67416
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309642
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182168
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27139
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42637
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30498
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23429
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208246
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26938
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27239
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29669
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192745
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42105
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62301
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193003
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195070
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62419
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30668
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193449
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208755
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42009
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42539
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194931
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30268
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25320
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26096
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42250
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26439
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192903
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42218
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26613
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26918
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62341
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182975
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194996
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30450
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62289
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62472
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30699
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181337
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26294
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26760
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62494
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41759
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26587
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191824
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160009
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1169490
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375650
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54295
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54627
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1169137
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%930086
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811775
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494409
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4059859
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19753
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3265440
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27792
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%644378
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%798934
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333225
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8289
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136258
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3441171
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186552
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10481
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11121
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052182
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13002
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11444
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10956
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11411
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11275
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11108
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11046
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10974
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9778
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11647
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18650
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11126
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10753
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10559
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11143
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11097
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11852
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191621
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67416
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192903
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191696
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195070
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191239
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192343
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181337
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182168
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42250
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62301
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62494
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27139
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182975
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62472
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191074
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62419
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194996
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309642
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1169137
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208755
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193003
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62289
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54627
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208246
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30476
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42218
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42105
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26918
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30699
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160009
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30268
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62341
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42539
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30450
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42009
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192745
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%930086
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41759
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26096
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54295
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27792
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26439
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8289
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194931
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26938
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27239
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3441171
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191824
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811775
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1169490
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29669
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309642
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67416
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24287
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11411
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11444
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24560
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23429
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10956
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26587
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24700
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26918
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26938
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11026
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24361
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25320
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11275
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26627
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24181
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26096
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11257
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11231
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10974
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11143
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160009
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1169137
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11097
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27139
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24681
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11121
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26439
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27239
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6020
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10814
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11162
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11108
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11100
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26760
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6421
DungeonLarvaMace61%9778
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24384
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1169490
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26294
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26613
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5918
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11126
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1052182
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11136
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4059859
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5381
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5411
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11065
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375650
DungeonLarvaRena +331%930086
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11046
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%644378
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811775
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3265440
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186552
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8289
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67416
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%309642
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77644
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191621
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191239
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192343
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%191824
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%208755
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180287
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175065
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%194931
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175214
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%180938
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173442
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193003
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%192745
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208246
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180619
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193449
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77602
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77674
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180327
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%192903
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173335
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180301
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%173885
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77843
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191074
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%174818
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191696
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77798
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181284
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181354
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78034
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%194996
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195070
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174429
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83771
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%375650
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56869
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1169490
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160009
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1169137
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56241
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494409
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811775
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19753
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%930086
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187130
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3265440
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24728
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27792
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4059859
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3441171
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%798934
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%644378
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333225
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136258
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186552
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11097
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25320
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24287
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11026
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11231
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10974
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11206
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26613
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5918
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11065
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24700
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24560
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052182
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11108
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11100
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23429
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24361
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6020
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24181
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24681
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11411
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26587
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11121
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11162
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6421
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5538477
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5768986
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5766366
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8895082
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8890971
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3164571
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67416
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2397927
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2314874
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1049489
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3441171
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160009
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%930086
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3265440
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811775
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4059859
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33414
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33456
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33520
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33457
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33562
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33315
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33450
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33713
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33656
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33387
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33392
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33573
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33341
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33634
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33587
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33533
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33521
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33220
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33254
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33469
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33604
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33316
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33214
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33520
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33500
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33412
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33342
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33178
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%798934
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33344
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333225
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186552
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%644378
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494409
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78800
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136258
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1012145
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515704
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093976
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1010321
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173246
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1396448
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1233099
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%796051
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%786716
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1028483
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1012178
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309547
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1027759
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1029008
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1008539
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1371133
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174153
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%742325
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67416
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11121
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6020
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10753
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11206
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6421
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11444
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1052182
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24181
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11162
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10814
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11026
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11231
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11126
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11275
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24361
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11952
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10974
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11411
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5918
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12863
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11257
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24287
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11136
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10956
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9778
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24384
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11097
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24560
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10749
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10559
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19359
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11108
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11143
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10550
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11894
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11046
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10477
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24681
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13002
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18650
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24700
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10481
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11852
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12868
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10624
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11806
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11100
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1169137
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375650
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5381
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11647
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10519
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160009
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186552
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811775
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1169490
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%930086
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%798934
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76327
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3265440
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309642
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67416
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182168
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30699
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41759
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181337
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182975
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26439
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30150
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62419
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62494
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42539
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62472
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26096
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30450
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30268
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42105
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42218
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30668
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26294
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62289
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26938
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30498
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30476
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62301
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29669
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30528
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42250
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17206
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24384
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24681
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24287
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54295
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375650
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26760
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24700
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25320
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23429
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27139
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27239
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24181
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24560
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160009
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1169137
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26613
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6421
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1169490
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54627
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26918
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26587
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3265440
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811775
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%930086
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494409
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8289
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27792
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4059859
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%644378
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3441171
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333225
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%798934
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13002
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10956
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186552
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19359
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67416
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%309642
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181354
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181284
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181337
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%194931
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193449
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180327
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%192745
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%180938
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191074
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180301
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193003
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173335
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191696
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%208755
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208246
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182168
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180287
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173442
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%182975
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%194996
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%191824
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191621
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192343
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%192903
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191239
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195070
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180619
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174429
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%173885
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83771
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54295
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1169137
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%375650
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160009
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1169490
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54627
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27792
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4059859
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%811775
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%930086
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494409
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3265440
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19753
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24728
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3441171
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%644378
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%798934
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333225
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136258
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186552
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11046
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24361
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10814
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052182
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11065
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6421
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11136
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10749
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19359
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11121
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10550
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18650
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11162
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10559
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11257
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24700
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24384
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9778
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11100
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10753
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6020
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24560
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11444
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10519
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5918
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11411
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309642
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67416
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30699
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11046
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11126
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11143
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26627
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11121
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24287
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11275
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11257
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24681
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26938
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5918
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26294
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30476
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10974
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11444
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11231
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11097
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11065
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26096
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26760
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24560
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26587
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26439
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27239
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24361
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25320
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10814
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23429
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26918
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11162
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6421
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11411
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30450
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11100
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10956
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26613
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1052182
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11108
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27139
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11206
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24700
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11136
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24181
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24384
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6020
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11026
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160009
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%375650
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5381
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5411
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1169137
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1169490
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3265440
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4059859
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%930086
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494409
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811775
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8289
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%644378
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18650
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%798934
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333225
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136258
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186552
DeviasAssassinApple100%76327
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3652634%106998
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395584%309642
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395504%67416
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163632%26294
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163462%24560
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163452%208246
DeviasElite YetiGladius163122%26760
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162842%26938
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162602%30699
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162562%30668
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30528
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24681
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30498
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26096
DeviasElite YetiBlade161882%208755
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62301
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30150
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161702%42250
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161642%26587
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181337
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42539
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161542%27239
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161512%182975
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161502%62494
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161482%25320
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161382%24700
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%194931
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161162%62419
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161102%42105
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30476
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160912%30450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160842%182168
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160802%29669
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42218
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160622%26918
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160502%24361
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160362%27139
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160292%26613
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160142%62472
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24287
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159962%23429
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159912%24181
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159752%62341
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159742%194996
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159482%41759
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62289
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26439
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159222%30268
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42009
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24384
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160009
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1169490
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54627
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177451%375650
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76921%1169137
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54295
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811775
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%930086
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3441171
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4059859
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8289
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27792
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494409
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3265440
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76327
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19753
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%644378
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%798934
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333225
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136258
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186552
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235429%8308
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9796
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8381
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99646100%9796
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67416
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24681
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6020
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27139
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26613
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27239
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6602%6421
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11411
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26938
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26760
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24287
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24384
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26587
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11206
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11026
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24560
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24361
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11444
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26918
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25320
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24181
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1052182
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26439
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5918
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11257
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23429
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11065
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24700
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11162
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11231
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11100
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11121
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10974
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11136
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11097
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11108
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10519
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11143
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10956
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10550
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10749
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11126
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10753
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11275
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10814
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11046
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1169490
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160009
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10481
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375650
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5411
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9778
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5381
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1169137
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4059859
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%930086
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811775
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3265440
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333225
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%644378
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494409
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%798934
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136258
DeviasHommerdApple100%76327
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186552
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67416
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25320
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11647
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9778
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10974
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11852
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10956
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26918
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11100
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23429
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11046
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11136
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11026
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26613
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11275
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24700
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24181
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11121
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11257
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10477
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24681
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26760
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11126
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11952
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11411
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6020
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10753
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10624
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11143
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27139
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24287
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27239
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1052182
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11231
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10814
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11108
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26627
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11894
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10749
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11444
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11162
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24560
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11206
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10519
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10481
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26587
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5918
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6421
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11806
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10559
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1169490
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160009
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5381
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1169137
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375650
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5411
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%930086
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811775
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494409
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3265440
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%644378
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%798934
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136258
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333225
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186552
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76327
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67416
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431364
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77602
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52212
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78034
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180938
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52316
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173442
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180301
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173885
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175214
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283434
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180619
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174818
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77798
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67818
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77674
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173335
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181354
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52164
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283781
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175065
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77843
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77644
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281670
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181284
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180327
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174429
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64501
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283369
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64502
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64265
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66001
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180287
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21691
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192343
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191824
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160009
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192745
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56241
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3265440
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191239
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56869
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191696
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193003
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187130
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182975
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375650
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192903
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191074
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1169490
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191621
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811775
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%930086
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1169137
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4059859
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193449
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3441171
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494409
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24728
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19753
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333225
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%798934
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%644378
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76327
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186552
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2063869
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307535%798934
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25320
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24384
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26613
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26587
DeviasWormGladius30034%26760
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24361
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24681
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24181
DeviasWormSilk Pants29584%24287
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26627
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24700
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24560
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67416
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160009
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5411
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375650
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1169490
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1169137
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5381
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10753
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11065
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11231
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11121
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11275
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6421
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11952
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10749
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1052182
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11257
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11852
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11126
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10624
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13002
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11444
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11162
DeviasWormMace4371%9778
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19359
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10477
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11206
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11136
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12868
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5918
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11894
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10559
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11097
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10814
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10519
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10550
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6020
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12863
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11143
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11806
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11108
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11647
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11411
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11026
DeviasWormRapier4051%10956
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11046
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11100
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10974
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811775
DeviasWormRena +32440%930086
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494409
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3265440
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%644378
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333225
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%798934
DeviasWormApple380%76327
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136258
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186552
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67416
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309642
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30450
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42539
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23429
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25320
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26760
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26613
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42250
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27239
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29669
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42105
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42637
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30498
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26294
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27139
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30268
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26587
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30476
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26938
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30668
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26627
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30150
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26096
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41759
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26918
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30699
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26439
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30528
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24700
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42009
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17206
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24681
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24384
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24287
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11097
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11206
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11411
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11026
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24361
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11100
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11257
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5918
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24560
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11136
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11162
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11444
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11065
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24181
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1052182
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6020
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6421
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11231
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%160009
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5381
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375650
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1169490
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1169137
DeviasYetiRena +32920%930086
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811775
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4059859
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3265440
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8289
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494409
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3441171
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%644378
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333225
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27792
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%798934
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136258
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186552
DeviasYetiApple60%76327
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11806
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12868
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11952
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19359
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11894
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18650
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10559
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10624
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12863
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11852
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10477
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13002
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11647
NoriaAgonApple2939%76327
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10814
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10481
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11126
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11121
NoriaAgonMace642%9778
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18650
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11257
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10753
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10749
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10559
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11162
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11647
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11136
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11231
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11806
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11143
NoriaAgonRapier572%10956
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10477
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12863
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11952
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10550
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11275
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13002
NoriaAgonKris552%10519
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5918
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12868
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11206
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11444
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11108
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11852
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1052182
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11411
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11046
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11100
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19359
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6421
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10624
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10974
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11065
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11894
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11097
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6020
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5411
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5381
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1169137
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375650
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1169490
NoriaAgonRena +3100%930086
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811775
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494409
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%798934
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186552
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%644378
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136258
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333225
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3265440
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76327
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11046
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11108
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11275
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11121
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4936%10814
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10956
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11126
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10974
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11143
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11647
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12863
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18650
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10753
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10559
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10481
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11852
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12868
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10624
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19359
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10519
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10749
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11894
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11952
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10477
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5411
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10550
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494409
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5381
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1169490
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375650
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1169137
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811775
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%930086
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3265440
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%644378
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333225
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136258
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186552
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%798934
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76327
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19359
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10624
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11952
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6686%11894
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18650
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10477
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12863
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12868
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10559
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6376%13002
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11852
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11647
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494409
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1169490
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375650
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1169137
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5411
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5381
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%930086
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811775
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%798934
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333225
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3265440
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186552
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136258
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%644378
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3729435%106998
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76327
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10481
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18650
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11894
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19359
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11275
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11046
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11806
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12863
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10550
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12868
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10477
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10753
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10519
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9778
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10559
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10624
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11647
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11143
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11852
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10749
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11952
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%13002
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11126
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5381
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375650
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494409
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1169137
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5411
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%930086
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811775
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1169490
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3265440
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136258
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186552
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333225
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%798934
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%644378
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76327
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6020
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11411
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1052182
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11026
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11444
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11257
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11065
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5918
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11206
NoriaForest MonKris322%10519
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10550
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10624
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13002
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11136
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11852
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11952
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11121
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12868
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11162
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10559
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10814
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19359
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11894
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11100
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12863
NoriaForest MonMace242%9778
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11647
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11231
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11275
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10481
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10477
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11126
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11806
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11046
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11143
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10956
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11108
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11097
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1169137
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10749
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10753
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18650
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10974
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5411
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375650
NoriaForest MonRena +381%930086
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5381
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1169490
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494409
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%798934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811775
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3265440
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%644378
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76327
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19359
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13002
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12863
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12868
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18650
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494409
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1169490
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375650
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1169137
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5381
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5411
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811775
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%930086
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3265440
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%644378
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%798934
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333225
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136258
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186552
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261832%8308
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9796
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8381
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88101100%8381
NoriaHunterApple20712%76327
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10749
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12868
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11275
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10559
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10974
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10624
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11121
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10477
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11444
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11143
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11026
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11806
NoriaHunterRapier412%10956
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1052182
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10550
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10481
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11231
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11126
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13002
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10753
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11647
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11852
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11136
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11046
NoriaHunterMace352%9778
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11097
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12863
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11411
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11108
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19359
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11894
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11100
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11257
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18650
NoriaHunterKris312%10519
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11952
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375650
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5411
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1169490
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1169137
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5381
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%930086
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494409
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811775
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%644378
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333225
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186552
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136258
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443227%18650
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443227%19359
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76327
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494409
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5411
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375650
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5381
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1169137
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1169490
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%930086
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811775
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%798934
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333225
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3265440
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136258
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%644378
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186552
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76327
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11411
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11647
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6421
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10519
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11108
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9778
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19359
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11143
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24361
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10974
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12863
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11894
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11162
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11257
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6020
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11026
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10749
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11444
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11852
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11952
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24384
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11206
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24560
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11231
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10956
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11121
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11136
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11046
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1052182
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12868
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10624
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10481
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11126
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10477
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11275
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10753
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10814
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13002
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11806
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18650
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11100
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10559
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11097
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24181
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24287
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24681
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5918
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10550
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1169490
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160009
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5381
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1169137
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375650
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5411
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%930086
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811775
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494409
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3265440
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%644378
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%798934
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136258
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333225
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186552
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317436%798934
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026141
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936322
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642957
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641498
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1111873
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910845
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1074547
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024112
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1052182
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1389302
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1169490
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025958
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1073572
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025482
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2314874
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937077
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176580
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642230
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938695
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1056254
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%873567
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028144
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255974%431364
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283434
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147742%52212
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173885
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308556
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310208
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308143
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52316
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77602
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78034
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174818
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283369
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146452%64502
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308906
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308259
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146332%175065
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77798
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283781
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173335
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51985
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%66001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64501
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146022%64265
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145942%308766
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%175214
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77644
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281670
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52164
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145452%174429
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77674
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312008
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64115
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173442
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67818
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77843
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1389302
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477631%21691
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160009
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375650
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1169137
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56241
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56869
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1169490
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%187130
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3265440
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811775
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%930086
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24728
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3441171
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4059859
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494409
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%644378
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%798934
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333225
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136258
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186552
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267364%431364
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67818
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77644
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78034
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283781
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%936322
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283369
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155072%77798
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52212
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154572%52164
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937077
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154442%310208
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64502
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154352%308906
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281670
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%312008
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642230
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77843
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308143
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153992%52316
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%938695
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153712%308556
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77602
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641895
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641498
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153352%308766
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642957
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51985
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64501
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64265
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308259
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283434
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152202%64115
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77674
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133352%1389302
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21691
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160009
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176580
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56869
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176364
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52221%1169490
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375650
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1169137
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56241
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24728
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726990%811775
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%930086
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24380%187130
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3265440
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3441171
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4059859
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494409
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%798934
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%644378
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333225
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136258
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186552
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30528
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30268
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30498
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62494
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62341
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27239
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27139
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30699
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42637
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26918
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62301
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62472
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30450
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42539
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62419
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42250
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30668
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42105
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26938
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26294
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29669
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26439
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41759
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23429
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62289
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11065
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26613
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30476
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24287
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11162
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24181
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24560
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26760
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11206
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5918
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26587
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25320
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8289
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24681
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24700
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247294%431364
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245784%1111873
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226373%1052182
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225473%910845
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224613%308259
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308556
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224373%641895
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%642957
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224153%1031254
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1056254
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223733%937077
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223423%938695
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223173%1028144
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936322
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026141
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641498
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308906
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222683%1025958
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222363%308143
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222103%642230
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222103%1025482
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222083%312008
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310208
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220653%308766
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024112
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1389302
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2314874
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176580
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160009
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1169490
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375650
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448731%176364
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1169137
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187130
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3441171
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811775
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%930086
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3265440
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4059859
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82037
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%644378
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494409
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%798934
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333225
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136258
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186552
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369214%431364
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987984%1056254
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863943%1052182
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756893%312008
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756883%283369
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755053%283781
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754573%308766
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754193%308906
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752973%283434
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751063%938695
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750333%1026141
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750023%642957
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1749673%1024112
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749643%1028144
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749583%642230
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749473%1025482
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749093%937077
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748933%308556
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748473%308259
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748423%641895
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747653%641498
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745613%936322
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745063%281670
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1744563%1025958
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742943%1031254
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742443%308143
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740343%310208
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194902%1389302
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719541%2314874
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484141%3265440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477921%160009
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464441%1169490
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463421%176364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463181%375650
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462951%1169137
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462251%176580
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415831%4059859
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3441171
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235810%811775
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232430%930086
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226100%187130
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%82037
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38710%644378
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37820%798934
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%333225
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20540%136258
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186552
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494409
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62472
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30268
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41759
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29669
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181337
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195070
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62341
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62419
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194996
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62301
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30450
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62289
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182975
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42105
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30699
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182168
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30476
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30668
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%208755
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42250
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194931
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208246
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27792
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8289
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19753
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144134%431364
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124234%1056254
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117183%1052182
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113413%1026141
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113123%1028144
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112323%1025958
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111113%1024112
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109923%1025482
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642230
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91173%308766
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90933%64502
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90933%308143
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90753%936322
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90583%283434
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90513%283781
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90263%64501
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90183%308556
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89753%312008
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89643%938695
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89643%642957
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89583%641498
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89323%308259
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89283%281670
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89113%64115
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88323%308906
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88003%937077
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88003%310208
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87963%283369
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87883%64265
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87623%641895
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672842%1389302
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544291%2314874
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329801%160009
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27931%1169490
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27851%1169137
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127821%375650
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427571%176364
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176580
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187130
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14600%3265440
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%811775
Lost TowerDevilRena +313870%930086
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3441171
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4059859
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%644378
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%798934
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82037
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333225
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494409
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136258
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186552
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208755
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23429
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42250
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24181
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62419
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431364
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64501
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174818
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175214
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52212
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191696
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77798
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180619
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180938
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52164
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77644
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78034
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180301
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191621
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173885
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1389302
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52316
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64502
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181354
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192343
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77602
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181284
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77674
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180287
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173442
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175065
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191074
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173335
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180327
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191239
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21691
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77843
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174429
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64265
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56241
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56869
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160009
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1169490
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375650
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1169137
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4059859
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%930086
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811775
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24728
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3441171
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187130
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136258
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3265440
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%798934
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19753
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%644378
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333225
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431364
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67818
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77674
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174429
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175065
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192745
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180619
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208246
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191239
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192903
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192343
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191824
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191696
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78034
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181354
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181284
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173885
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191621
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180938
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180287
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173442
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193003
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77644
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77798
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175214
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77843
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195070
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180327
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77602
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174818
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193449
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208755
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173335
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191074
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66001
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180301
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1389302
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83771
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56869
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160009
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1169137
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1169490
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56241
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375650
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811775
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%930086
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494409
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187130
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3265440
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19753
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27792
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24728
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3441171
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4059859
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%798934
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%644378
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333225
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136258
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186552
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11206
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10814
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5918
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10550
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10519
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10477
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6020
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11100
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11121
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10956
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24560
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6421
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26587
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11952
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10753
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9778
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24181
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11162
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052182
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11097
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24700
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24287
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10624
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11806
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10749
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25320
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11065
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11275
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11411
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11647
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26918
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11852
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24681
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26760
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24361
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11108
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27139
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11231
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10974
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11046
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11136
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11126
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26613
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10481
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11143
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11894
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27239
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23429
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11026
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10559
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641498
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2532361
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5438167
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2064670
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2063869
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5437539
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1836901
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3214127
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5440969
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1236431
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1242521
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2062828
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1802333
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2062386
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1804399
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3839892
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2060193
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1893711
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2397927
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2314874
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4059859
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1049489
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1169137
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3265440
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674163
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160009
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674598
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1169490
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3441171
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%930086
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120796
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811775
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216771
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98731
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%644378
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%798934
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494409
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333225
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78800
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136258
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186552
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379785
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168616
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327548
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027260
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309547
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378404
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417408
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%799779
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271816
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310364
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338065
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%982280
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419191
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%858775
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1282871
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022502
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332502
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428073
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377660
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023213
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1330559
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416917
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99562
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71527
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87360
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1371133
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2062386
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1396448
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1233099
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2062828
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2060193
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2063869
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2064670
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1370069
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1893711
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1028483
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%742325
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2397927
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%785584
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1007524
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1010321
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1056128
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1012145
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%786716
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093976
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173246
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1011383
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%742137
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1027759
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1172349
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174153
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1012178
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1029008
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%796051
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1008539
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3265440
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2314874
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4059859
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3441171
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497180
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674163
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392757
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160009
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515704
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310364
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674598
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327548
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1309547
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1169490
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392057
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1169137
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%930086
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811775
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120796
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115278
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98731
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216771
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95568
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%798934
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%644378
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333225
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136258
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494409
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78800
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186552
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1074284
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%796441
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%790665
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%796158
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1027856
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1059058
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%796651
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1028915
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%790647
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%754094
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%791737
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%789681
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%982280
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1074547
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1111873
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1022988
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1073572
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%746725
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%738380
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82037
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%786716
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1371133
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1010321
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1027759
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174153
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2063869
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2062828
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1008539
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%742137
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1396448
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1012145
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173246
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1233099
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2060193
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2064670
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1011383
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1056128
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%785584
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%742325
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1172349
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%796051
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1028483
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1370069
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1029008
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1007524
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2062386
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1012178
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1893711
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2397927
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2314874
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3265440
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160009
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%674598
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674163
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1169490
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1169137
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4059859
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%930086
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115278
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811775
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95568
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3441171
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%216771
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120796
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98731
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%798934
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%644378
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333225
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78800
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136258
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186552
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494409
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1059058
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%982280
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%858775
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%790665
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%790647
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%796158
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1027856
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%796441
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%754094
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1074547
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1073572
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%746725
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738380
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1028915
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1074284
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%789681
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1022988
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%796651
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%791737
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%799779
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82037
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99562
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1893711
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%742137
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1802333
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2064670
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2062828
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1233099
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2063869
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2060193
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1370069
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%742325
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1236431
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1804399
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2532361
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2062386
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%785584
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1242521
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1396448
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1836901
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1371133
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%786716
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2397927
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2314874
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3441171
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1049489
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160009
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1169490
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674598
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674163
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1169137
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3265440
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%930086
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811775
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95568
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216771
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120796
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%644378
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78800
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333225
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%798934
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98731
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136258
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186552
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494409
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%790647
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023213
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1027856
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%858775
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%754094
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027260
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%799779
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%982280
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%791737
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%789681
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1028915
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282871
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332502
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%790665
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%738380
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%796158
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%746725
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4059859
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5538477
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5438167
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5440969
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5766366
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5437539
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5768986
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3839892
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3214127
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3164571
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3441171
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3265440
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2397927
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2314874
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4059859
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%746725
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1059058
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%790665
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1027856
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%791737
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%796158
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%754094
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%796441
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%738380
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1074284
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%789681
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1028915
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1074547
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1022988
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1073572
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910845
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%790647
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%796651
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1111873
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1049489
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160009
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%873567
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494409
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%930086
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811775
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1169137
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%798934
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333225
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1169490
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%644378
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375650
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109115
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108903
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186552
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%785584
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1802333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%742137
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1804399
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2060193
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1371133
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%742325
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1836901
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%786716
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1370069
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2062828
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1242521
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%796051
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136258
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2063869
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1396448
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2064670
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1233099
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2062386
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1236431
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99562
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1893711
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187130
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78800
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1011383
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1012178
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1027759
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1007524
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1008539
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1028483
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1012145
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1056128
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1029008
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1010321
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82037
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497180
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515704
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309547
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271816
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327548
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392757
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174153
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1172349
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173246
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392057
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093976
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310364
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674163
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95568
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674598
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98731
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216771
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78034
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120796
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191074
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191621
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192903
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180619
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52212
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193003
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180287
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87360
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77644
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174429
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191824
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77843
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173335
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174818
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66001
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181354
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173442
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192745
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193449
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175214
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77798
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77674
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52316
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180938
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173885
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191239
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192343
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175065
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77602
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180327
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181284
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52164
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180301
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282871
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%982280
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%858775
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1330559
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24728
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14094657
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8895082
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8890971
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11131800
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3441171
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4059859
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3164571
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3265440
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2397927
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2314874
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1049489
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%160009
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%930086
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419191
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428073
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027260
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1028915
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811775
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022502
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%982280
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168616
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023213
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%791737
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1330559
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1027856
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332502
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%790647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1059058
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35350%1417408
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%799779
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%738380
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%789681
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416917
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%790665
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1282871
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%746725
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338065
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%858775
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406960
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1836901
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1802333
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1804399
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5438167
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2532361
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5437539
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5440969
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3839892
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3214127
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5538477
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494409
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%798934
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333225
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%644378
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186552
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1169137
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1169490
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1242521
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2064670
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1236431
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136258
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2060193
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2062828
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2063869
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111532
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2062386
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111794
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78800
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%742325
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1370069
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%796051
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%742137
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%786716
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%785584
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1396448
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1371133
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1029008
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1012178
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1056128
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1028483
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1010321
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1027759
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1008539
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093976
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515704
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1007524
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1012145
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674163
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1172349
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497180
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1011383
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392057
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392757
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174153
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674598
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173246
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1893711
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120796
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87360
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115278
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1233099
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216771
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71527
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99562
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310364
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309547
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327548
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271816
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377660
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378404
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379785
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98731
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52316
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308259
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641895
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64115
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52164
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95568
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936322
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64265
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308766
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310208
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938695
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308143
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64502
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642957
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283781
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52212
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308906
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308556
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64501
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937077
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312008
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283369
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641498
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281670
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642230
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283434
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24728
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431364
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52316
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312008
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77674
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78034
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67818
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64502
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642230
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77602
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641895
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308143
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281670
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936322
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77798
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308906
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938695
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937077
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52212
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283369
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283434
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64115
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64501
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642957
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6840%308259
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52164
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64265
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77843
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51985
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77644
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641498
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310208
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308556
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283781
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308766
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66001
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21691
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%375650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176580
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160009
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56241
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56869
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1169490
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176364
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1169137
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24728
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3265440
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4059859
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187130
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811775
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%930086
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3441171
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494409
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%644378
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333225
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136258
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%798934
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186552
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26918
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62301
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26096
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62494
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42539
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30699
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30268
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62419
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27239
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26938
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24560
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42637
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11065
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27139
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24700
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41759
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11162
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29669
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30528
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24181
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42105
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6020
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30450
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30668
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42218
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26760
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24681
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24287
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42250
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30150
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30476
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30498
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417408
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378404
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%799779
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332502
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379785
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1282871
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168616
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428073
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1309547
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1330559
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%858775
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8360%982280
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1377660
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338065
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271816
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310364
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022502
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327548
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1419191
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1416917
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023213
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027260
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760212
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2314874
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160009
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1169490
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674598
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3441171
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674163
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3265440
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1169137
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99562
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811775
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%930086
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4059859
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87360
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71527
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115278
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%644378
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%798934
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333225
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186552
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308556
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136258
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052182
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025482
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308259
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308143
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312008
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026141
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308906
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283369
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025958
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494409
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641498
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310208
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938695
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642230
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056254
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64265
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024112
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283434
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64501
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281670
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641895
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1802333
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200251%1836901
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1804399
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%742325
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2062386
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%796051
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1233099
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1396448
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1236431
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2062828
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2063869
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1370069
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2064670
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2060193
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1371133
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%785584
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1242521
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%786716
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%742137
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1893711
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2397927
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1056128
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1027759
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1008539
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1011383
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1012145
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1028483
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1007524
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1029008
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1010321
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1012178
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2314874
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1049489
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1169137
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%160009
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674598
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1169490
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674163
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4059859
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%930086
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3265440
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98731
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3441171
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811775
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95568
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216771
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120796
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%798934
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%644378
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333225
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494409
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78800
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136258
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186552
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1282871
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1330559
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332502
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168616
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%796441
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%799779
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%982280
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1059058
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%796158
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1027856
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%791737
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%738380
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%789681
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%858775
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1028915
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%790647
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%754094
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%790665
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%746725
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%796651
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99562
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1056128
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1007524
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419191
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1028483
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1392057
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310364
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1008539
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428073
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1309547
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17570%1029008
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1010321
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174153
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1012145
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173246
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17350%1377660
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392757
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1379785
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417408
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378404
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338065
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327548
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1172349
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271816
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1011383
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16950%1093976
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1515704
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1027759
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16770%1497180
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1012178
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416917
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1893711
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2314874
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160009
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674598
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4059859
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1169137
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1169490
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674163
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%930086
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811775
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3265440
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87360
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115278
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95568
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%644378
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%798934
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333225
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3441171
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71527
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78800
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136258
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98731
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1052182
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186552
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1022988
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910845
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025482
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1073572
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1074547
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494409
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1074284
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938695
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028144
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1111873
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024112
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1056254
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937077
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026141
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025958
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1031254
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936322
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2064670
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2063869
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1836901
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2060193
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2532361
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1802333
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3214127
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2062828
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1242521
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1396448
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3839892
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2062386
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1371133
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1233099
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1236431
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1804399
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1370069
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1893711
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2397927
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2314874
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3265440
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4059859
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1049489
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3441171
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160009
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1169490
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674163
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674598
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1169137
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%930086
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98731
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120796
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811775
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216771
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%798934
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%644378
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333225
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136258
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494409
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78800
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338065
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186552
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%799779
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168616
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428073
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1059058
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1028915
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027260
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023213
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1330559
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022502
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332502
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417408
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1282871
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379785
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416917
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1027856
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378404
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%982280
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%858775
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%790665
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377660
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419191
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%796651
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%738380
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%790647
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%746725
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87360
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%791737
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115278
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%789681
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8890971
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5768986
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5766366
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8895082
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5538477
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4059859
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3441171
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3164571
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2397927
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2314874
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3265440
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494409
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1049489
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160009
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%930086
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811775
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%798934
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%644378
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333225
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186552
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136258
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78800
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1233099
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1396448
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2063869
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1371133
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2062386
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1370069
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2064670
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2060193
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2062828
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173246
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1027759
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1012145
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%796051
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%742137
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1028483
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%786716
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1011383
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%742325
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1007524
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1010321
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1172349
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174153
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1029008
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1012178
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093976
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%785584
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1008539
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1056128
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392757
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327548
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515704
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309547
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392057
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310364
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497180
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115278
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98731
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120796
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216771
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95568
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3839892
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2532361
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1836901
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5440969
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1804399
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5438167
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3214127
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5538477
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5437539
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1802333
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2397927
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2062386
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2064670
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2060193
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1236431
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2063869
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2062828
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1242521
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2314874
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4059859
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1049489
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3265440
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160009
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1169137
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674163
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1169490
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674598
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120796
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%930086
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3441171
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216771
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811775
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333225
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%798934
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%644378
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136258
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78800
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186552
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494409
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271816
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332502
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378404
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497180
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310364
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392057
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338065
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377660
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1282871
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023213
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417408
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309547
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428073
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419191
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1330559
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327548
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027260
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515704
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392757
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022502
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168616
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416917
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379785
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760212
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1028915
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%858775
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1059058
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%799779
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3441171
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%982280
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1027856
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2314874
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160009
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674598
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1169137
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99562
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674163
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95568
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1169490
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115278
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3265440
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4059859
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%930086
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811775
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71527
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%644378
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87360
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333225
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%798934
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186552
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283781
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136258
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641895
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025482
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283369
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025958
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024112
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308556
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308766
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642957
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936322
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938695
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910845
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308259
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312008
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82037
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056254
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308906
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283434
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18021699%14094657
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18016699%11131800
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18012419%4624918
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4508562%8895082
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4497042%8890971
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4059859
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71980061%3164571
ArenaSchriker7Imp1437921%3441171
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1348031%3265440
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1973811%2397927
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5597800%2314874
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494409
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0488300%1049489
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394590%160009
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244230%930086
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196960%811775
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69970%333225
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69150%644378
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68560%798934
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52440%186552
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34740%136258
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28900%78800
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21840%5438167
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21600%5437539
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21550%3839892
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5440969
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1802333
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2062828
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1233099
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2060193
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1242521
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3214127
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1236431
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3620%2532361
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2063869
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2064670
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1836901
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2062386
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1804399
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120796
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216771
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98731
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5045243%2062386
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5045083%2064670
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5042503%1804399
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5038103%2063869
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5036153%2062828
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5035513%3214127
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5034883%1802333
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5033383%2060193
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5032933%5438167
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5029953%1242521
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5026433%5437539
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5025863%2532361
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5024873%5440969
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5024873%1836901
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5023443%3839892
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5013923%1236431
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63343062%1893711
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61676191%1389302
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11637591%2397927
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51015441%2314874
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858811%3265440
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823941%1049489
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648410%1169137
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647150%674163
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7645580%674598
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645430%1169490
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel612330%4059859
AtlansAegis7Imp415030%3441171
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409170%930086
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333710%811775
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315170%216771
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283540%120796
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193830%98731
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494409
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83260%644378
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83080%798934
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65450%333225
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48160%78800
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44660%136258
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25310%186552
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416917
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023213
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%858775
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310364
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4110%1338065
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1282871
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027260
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%982280
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332502
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377660
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419191
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417408
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271816
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428073
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1330559
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327548
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%799779
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309547
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168616
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379785
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022502
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378404
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99562
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87360
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115278
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71527
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11126
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5411
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24361
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309642
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11143
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27239
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11136
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11206
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315524%309642
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217253%181354
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217003%180938
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216743%194996
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216493%181337
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216473%180287
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216363%192343
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216343%208246
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216063%62419
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215973%182975
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215913%62289
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215543%193449
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215363%191074
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215353%62472
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215153%191621
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214913%180619
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214733%181284
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214683%193003
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214463%194931
AtlansBahamutBlade214373%208755
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214153%180327
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214023%62341
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213913%62494
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213873%182168
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213813%62301
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213683%192903
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213483%191239
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213403%191696
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213383%195070
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212673%191824
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212623%180301
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211403%192745
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160322%1389302
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83771
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262411%54295
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262361%54627
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162261%375650
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60741%1169490
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60451%1169137
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3265440
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731890%811775
AtlansBahamutRena +330280%930086
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26230%27792
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494409
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17350%8289
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4059859
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13300%19753
AtlansBahamutImp12860%3441171
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8350%24728
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%798934
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%644378
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333225
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136258
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186552
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11852
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10550
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6421
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11444
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12863
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10956
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11065
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24361
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10519
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11126
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10974
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24181
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24384
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11647
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11136
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10559
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10753
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10481
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10749
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6020
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11894
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11026
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24560
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11952
AtlansBahamutMace110%9778
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11100
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11046
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10624
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19359
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11411
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13002
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052182
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11231
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11108
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10814
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18650
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11162
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12868
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24287
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11206
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11275
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11121
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10477
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11143
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11097
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24681
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6526594%5768986
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6526074%5438167
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6521344%2532361
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6520834%5538477
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6520244%5766366
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6519814%3214127
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6517444%5440969
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6509894%3839892
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6506124%5437539
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72675322%3164571
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61344261%1389302
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11318121%2397927
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria903521%3265440
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel865441%4059859
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker818991%1802333
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm814921%1804399
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade811761%1836901
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5808101%2314874
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0655130%1049489
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527040%216771
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521030%1169490
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520620%674163
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7518430%674598
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye517390%1169137
AtlansBlood SoldImp491790%3441171
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331590%930086
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269410%811775
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136450%333225
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66490%798934
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66330%644378
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39300%78800
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35900%136258
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23980%494409
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186552
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022502
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1028483
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1419191
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310364
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1012145
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1011383
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1056128
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378404
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271816
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023213
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338065
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174153
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327548
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1027759
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515704
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093976
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428073
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377660
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379785
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1172349
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1010321
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497180
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173246
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416917
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309547
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1029008
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027260
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1417408
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1012178
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392757
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71527
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87360
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95568
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115278
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99562
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12241926%5437539
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12218776%5438167
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12212106%5538477
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12211516%5766366
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12206886%5440969
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12198846%5768986
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73156232%3164571
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3054062%3214127
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3047662%3839892
AtlansDeath AngeImp1913611%3441171
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61594071%1389302
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11559521%2397927
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4059859
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5960630%2314874
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0780230%1049489
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria749960%3265440
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning536800%494409
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388810%930086
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317770%811775
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100910%644378
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100530%333225
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99700%798934
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74990%186552
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52350%136258
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45500%78800
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1172349
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1011383
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1056128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%786716
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1012145
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515704
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1007524
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1392757
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497180
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1008539
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310364
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1012178
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1028483
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%742137
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173246
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1027759
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174153
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093976
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%785584
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1029008
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%742325
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327548
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271816
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392057
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1010321
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%796051
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309547
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87360
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98731
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115278
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95568
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120796
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622511116%14094657
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415420811%8895082
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415080011%8890971
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414710111%11131800
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12863213%4059859
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3441171
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10192383%3265440
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77270442%3164571
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63666011%1389302
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13583181%2397927
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52212211%2314874
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795630%1049489
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893580%930086
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729100%811775
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494409
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230680%798934
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229810%333225
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228460%644378
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171310%186552
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117170%136258
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106120%78800
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1836901
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1804399
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1802333
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1233099
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2060193
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%742137
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2064670
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2062386
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%786716
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1371133
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1396448
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%785584
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2062828
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1370069
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1236431
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%742325
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%796051
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1242521
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2063869
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1029008
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1056128
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1008539
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1028483
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1011383
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1012178
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1007524
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1010321
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1027759
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1012145
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98731
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95568
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216771
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120796
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62419
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42105
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27239
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23429
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27139
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26938
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26613
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309642
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62472
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30476
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26587
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24560
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24681
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24700
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182168
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1389302
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181337
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54627
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24287
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194996
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26918
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62301
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30668
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62341
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182975
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208755
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42250
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30150
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19753
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42637
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1169137
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26294
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194931
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41759
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30268
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54295
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%798934
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%930086
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25320
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62289
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24361
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17206
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26096
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19359
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18650
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494409
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12863
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12868
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13002
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114431100%14779
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3101785%1111873
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2819994%1074547
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2815924%910845
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2815444%1028144
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2815274%938695
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2815074%1074284
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814904%642957
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813024%1073572
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2811484%1052182
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2810894%641895
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2809104%1025958
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2807024%642230
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806834%936322
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2806564%1056254
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2806284%641498
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2805964%1031254
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2804344%937077
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2803584%1026141
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802754%1024112
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799324%1025482
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541814%873567
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273382%1389302
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767551%2314874
AtlansGreat BahaImp594141%3441171
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497221%375650
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495951%1169490
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495201%176580
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493511%1169137
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490731%176364
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345421%187130
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337551%3265440
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275160%4059859
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256960%811775
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249990%930086
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82037
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49200%644378
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48160%798934
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38960%333225
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136258
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186552
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182975
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62472
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42539
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191074
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194931
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42105
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62341
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42637
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191696
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62419
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41759
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194996
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208755
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62301
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191621
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192343
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42250
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208246
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192745
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195070
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62494
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193003
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191239
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193449
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191824
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62289
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182168
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181337
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%192903
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8289
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27792
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24728
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19753
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%791737
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1074547
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%738380
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1059058
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1028915
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1027856
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%790647
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910845
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%746725
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%796651
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1111873
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1022988
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%796158
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%789681
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1073572
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%754094
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1074284
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%796441
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%790665
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%873567
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2314874
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1389302
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375650
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109115
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108903
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1169137
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1169490
AtlansHydraRena +340%930086
AtlansHydraImp40%3441171
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4059859
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811775
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%644378
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3265440
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179115%1111873
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177855%1052182
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177725%796158
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177505%1074284
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177465%1028144
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177285%1025958
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177195%1031254
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177085%910845
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177005%754094
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176795%1025482
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176375%796441
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176375%1022988
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176335%1074547
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176265%796651
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176005%1024112
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175525%1056254
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175165%1026141
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174815%1073572
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142144%873567
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670802%1389302
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543181%2314874
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128561%375650
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27861%1169137
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27391%1169490
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526791%109115
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526611%108903
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23561%82037
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22341%3265440
AtlansLizard KinImp21341%3441171
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4059859
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%811775
AtlansLizard KinRena +314170%930086
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187130
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494409
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%798934
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%644378
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333225
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136258
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186552
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181284
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175065
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180327
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175214
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193449
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192343
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181354
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208246
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191824
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192903
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208755
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194931
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182168
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194996
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191621
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191696
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192745
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173335
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180287
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182975
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173885
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195070
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173442
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180619
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193003
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174818
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181337
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180938
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180301
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191074
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24728
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174429
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191239
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19753
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3052745%1031254
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3049415%1056254
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3048285%1028144
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3048245%1025958
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3047765%1052182
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3047155%1111873
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3047145%1025482
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3046315%937077
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3045615%1026141
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3045335%1074284
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3045075%1074547
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3044265%1022988
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3043195%938695
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3040685%1073572
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3038265%936322
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3035195%1024112
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3031995%910845
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32352224%873567
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61186612%1389302
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712091%2314874
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540851%3265440
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458901%1169490
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455421%176364
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455301%109115
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453621%176580
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453491%1169137
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452371%375650
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452151%108903
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451221%187130
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel253170%4059859
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232140%811775
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232090%930086
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214940%82037
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3441171
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494409
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44950%644378
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44250%798934
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36840%333225
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23110%136258
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186552
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191074
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181337
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%180938
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192903
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62301
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62494
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208755
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180327
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62289
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191239
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181354
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193449
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194996
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191696
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191621
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208246
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195070
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62472
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62419
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192343
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180287
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181284
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180619
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180301
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194931
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191824
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182975
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182168
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62341
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193003
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192745
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27792
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8289
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19753
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24728
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52164
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64502
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431364
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937077
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641895
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1389302
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938695
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642957
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64115
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283434
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308766
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67818
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642230
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281670
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64265
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312008
AtlansSoldierImp13%3441171
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1169490
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181724%309642
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110482%195070
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109912%173335
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109892%173442
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109752%181354
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109382%181284
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109342%77602
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109312%194996
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109252%78034
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109212%174429
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109162%194931
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109092%193003
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109052%192745
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108992%77843
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108992%191696
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108832%175065
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108642%173885
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108592%191824
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108332%191621
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108282%77674
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108272%77644
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108222%180938
AtlansValkyrieBlade108162%208755
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108102%175214
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107802%77798
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107792%174818
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107752%180327
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107732%193449
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107592%180301
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107392%191074
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107192%180619
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107162%192343
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107062%208246
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107002%180287
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106262%192903
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106182%191239
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690082%1389302
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356551%83771
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36101%1169137
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35561%1169490
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335301%56869
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335251%56241
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135161%375650
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3265440
AtlansValkyrieRena +318350%930086
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17470%19753
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717230%811775
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4059859
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%187130
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12870%24728
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494409
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3441171
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27792
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%798934
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%644378
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333225
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136258
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186552
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11108
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24181
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11100
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26587
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11444
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5918
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11162
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11411
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26627
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24384
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11065
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11026
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24700
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11206
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6421
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11136
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24287
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052182
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26760
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25320
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24361
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23429
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6020
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24560
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11097
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24681
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26613
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10974
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11231
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11121
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11747484%309642
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1151313%174429
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1149543%193449
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1146973%182168
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1144903%194931
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1144623%173885
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1144613%194996
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1144233%182975
AtlansVeparTower Shield1144163%192343
AtlansVeparBlade1143763%208755
AtlansVeparLight Spear1143543%181284
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1143453%192745
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1142833%192903
AtlansVeparBerdysh1142453%195070
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1142333%175214
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1142323%180619
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1142213%173335
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1142083%181354
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1142053%193003
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1141533%180301
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1140943%173442
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1140743%191696
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1140383%180938
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1140123%180327
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1139273%181337
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1138703%174818
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1138553%191824
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1138203%191074
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1137833%191621
AtlansVeparLight Saber1137243%191239
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1136853%175065
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1135303%180287
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1135243%208246
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6882002%1389302
AtlansVeparDevils Key678392%1169490
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677902%1169137
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530831%83771
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341761%54627
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340171%54295
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336901%56869
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335361%375650
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333971%56241
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174480%811775
AtlansVeparRena +3172730%930086
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning169220%494409
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165100%27792
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125540%187130
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116470%3265440
AtlansVeparImp113420%3441171
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110120%19753
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91250%24728
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4059859
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31270%644378
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31210%798934
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25970%333225
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17150%136258
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186552
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26587
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26627
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25320
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24384
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24181
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24700
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24560
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26613
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24681
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26760
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24361
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24287
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10477
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11065
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10956
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10624
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11411
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19359
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11894
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6020
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10753
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052182
AtlansVeparMace300%9778
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11444
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11136
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11100
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11097
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11121
AtlansVeparKris290%10519
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11647
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11852
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10974
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10559
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11257
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11143
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6421
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12868
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5918
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10550
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11206
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13002
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11275
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11046
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11026
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12863
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10481
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11952
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11108
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10814
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11126
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10749
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11806
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11162
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11231
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309642
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1428073
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1282871
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1028915
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1027856
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%858775
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65503%1419191
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%799779
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65053%1023213
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1377660
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1330559
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378404
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1059058
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332502
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%982280
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1022502
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1416917
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338065
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027260
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168616
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379785
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417408
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760212
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1389302
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2314874
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%738380
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%790647
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%789681
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%746725
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%791737
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%790665
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%754094
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3265440
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%796158
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%796441
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111794
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1169490
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1169137
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%796651
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111532
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3441171
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%930086
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811775
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4059859
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115278
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87360
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99562
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71527
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%644378
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%798934
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333225
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494409
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136258
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186552
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1059058
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100293%1022988
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99883%799779
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%791737
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99253%982280
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%796158
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1027856
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98943%790665
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%796441
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1073572
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98703%754094
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98573%746725
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98263%738380
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%858775
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%796651
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97393%1074284
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97363%1028915
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1074547
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%789681
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96533%790647
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386963%873567
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1389302
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527111%2314874
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%375650
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111532
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1169490
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%108903
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111794
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109115
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1169137
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3265440
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3441171
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4059859
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%930086
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%811775
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187130
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82037
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99562
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%798934
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%644378
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494409
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333225
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136258
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186552
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192343
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195070
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51985
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193449
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180938
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192903
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175214
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%173885
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64265
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191824
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77798
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64502
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52212
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173335
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181284
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180287
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52316
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52164
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191696
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191621
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64501
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64115
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180301
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77674
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174429
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182975
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77644
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174818
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77602
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191074
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191239
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180619
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193003
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180327
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175065
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173442
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78034
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192745
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181354
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77843
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19753
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1056128
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497180
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174153
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392057
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1027759
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173246
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417408
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377660
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416917
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1008539
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1012145
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515704
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327548
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378404
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310364
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271816
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1007524
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1012178
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338065
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1172349
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1028483
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379785
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419191
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1010321
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093976
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1011383
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1893711
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428073
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309547
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392757
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1029008
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1389302
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1169137
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1169490
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4059859
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2314874
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674598
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674163
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87360
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115278
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811775
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98731
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3265440
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78800
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%930086
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95568
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136258
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3441171
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%644378
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19359
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12868
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210657100%10933
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1282871
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1330559
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168616
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1332502
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%982280
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406960
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%799779
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%796651
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%791737
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%858775
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%746725
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1028915
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%796441
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35261%790665
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%796158
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%738380
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1059058
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%789681
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1027856
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%790647
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%754094
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1389302
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4059859
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2314874
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3441171
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3265440
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111794
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375650
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1169137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111532
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1169490
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%930086
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811775
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71527
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99562
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87360
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%798934
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%644378
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333225
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494409
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136258
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186552
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51985
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308766
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77674
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308556
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642230
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64501
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175065
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173885
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52164
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308143
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78034
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64115
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64502
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310208
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52212
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77602
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174429
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64265
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281670
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173335
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283781
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308906
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175214
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52316
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283434
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312008
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283369
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187130
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77644
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77798
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77843
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230825%746725
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206735%1111873
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205925%738380
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205895%1074284
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205585%1022988
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205455%790647
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask205185%1074547
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow205135%791737
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204915%754094
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204695%1073572
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves204145%796651
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots204025%789681
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203975%796158
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203775%1031254
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203415%910845
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter203125%790665
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection203045%796441
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167394%873567
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683262%1389302
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52531%1025958
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51971%1056254
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51621%1024112
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51141%1025482
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50771%1028144
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50601%1026141
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49361%1052182
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549331%2314874
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134141%375650
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32811%1169137
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532771%109115
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532641%108903
TarkanMutantDevils Key32071%1169490
TarkanMutantImp27371%3441171
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717200%811775
TarkanMutantRena +316620%930086
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3265440
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15170%4059859
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%187130
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10060%82037
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494409
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%644378
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%798934
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%333225
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136258
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186552
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191696
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77602
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78034
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180327
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174429
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77798
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77644
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180619
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180938
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77843
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192745
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180287
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77674
TarkanMutantBlade100%208755
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181354
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191239
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67818
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173335
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208246
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173885
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193449
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%191824
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193003
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181284
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191074
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191621
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180301
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192903
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66001
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%175214
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174818
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195070
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173442
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175065
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192343
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24728
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53414%1428073
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53414%1027260
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%790647
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51454%1330559
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%746725
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51234%790665
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51234%1417408
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1027856
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1028915
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338065
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50914%1416917
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%982280
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023213
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50634%858775
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%799779
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50514%1022502
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1332502
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%789681
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168616
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1282871
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%738380
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50004%791737
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49914%1059058
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406960
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49624%1419191
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1389302
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2314874
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111532
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1169137
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111794
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1169490
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3441171
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3265440
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%811775
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%930086
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4059859
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115278
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87360
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71527
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99562
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%644378
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%798934
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333225
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494409
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136258
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186552
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64501
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283369
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308259
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937077
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281670
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308906
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64265
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64502
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308143
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52164
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52212
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641498
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283781
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642230
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310208
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52316
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642957
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308556
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938695
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936322
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283434
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312008
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308766
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641895
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64115
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174153
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1172349
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497180
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173246
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515704
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093976
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271816
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428073
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760212
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309547
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379785
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310364
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338065
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417408
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419191
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416917
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378404
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327548
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023213
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168616
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1389302
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027260
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022502
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392757
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392057
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3265440
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2314874
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1169137
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1330559
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674598
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4059859
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377660
TarkanZaikanRena +320%930086
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811775
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%799779
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674163
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%858775
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332502
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282871
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1169490
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11100
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11143
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6421
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18650
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%644378
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41759
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83771
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191074
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186552
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308556
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283434
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937077
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%796651
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1059058
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%796441
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1022988
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1074284
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1028915
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%791737
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%796158
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%873567
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%789681
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1027856
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1074547
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%790647
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1073572
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%790665
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%982280
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%798934
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%644378
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2314874
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108903
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1169490
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1169137
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109115
9Ax WarriorImp840%3441171
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375650
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%746725
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%738380
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3265440
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4059859
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1111873
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%754094
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333225
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186552
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811775
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%930086
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187130
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136258
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82037
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99562
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494409
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174818
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52164
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191621
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52316
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180938
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175065
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77843
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180287
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78034
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191696
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181354
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77674
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173885
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173335
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1059058
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%796441
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1074284
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1073572
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%982280
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%796158
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%796651
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%858775
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%789681
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%790647
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1022988
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1074547
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%790665
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1027856
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%791737
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1028915
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%873567
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%798934
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%644378
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2314874
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108903
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375650
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111794
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1169490
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1169137
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109115
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111532
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%799779
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3265440
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%746725
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%754094
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333225
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%738380
9Bloody wolImp510%3441171
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186552
9Bloody wolRena +3460%930086
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82037
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811775
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136258
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4059859
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99562
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187130
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494409
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192745
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180327
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64501
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52212
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51985
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77602
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52316
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64502
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192903
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174818
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193003
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180287
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173335
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78034
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192343
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182975
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77798
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431364
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52212
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173442
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175214
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175065
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310208
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174429
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77843
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283369
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308556
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283781
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52316
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173335
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281670
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174818
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52164
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51985
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283434
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64115
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78034
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308143
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308906
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308259
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77674
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77602
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64502
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173885
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77798
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67818
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77644
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64265
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64501
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308766
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312008
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%798934
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%644378
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21691
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375650
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56241
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56869
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1169490
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1169137
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187130
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3265440
9Cursed WizRena +3670%930086
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333225
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811775
9Cursed WizImp500%3441171
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186552
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24728
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136258
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4059859
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494409
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309642
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24681
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30699
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30268
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30668
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26587
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30476
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24384
9CyclopsGladius9162%26760
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27239
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30498
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30528
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24361
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27139
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24287
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24560
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26938
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26613
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%798934
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24181
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30450
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26918
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26294
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24700
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23429
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29669
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26627
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26096
9CyclopsSpear8552%26439
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%644378
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10974
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6020
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11411
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11065
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11136
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11444
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11162
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11121
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11108
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11097
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11231
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1052182
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5918
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11257
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6421
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11100
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11206
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11026
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375650
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5381
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5411
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1169137
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1169490
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3265440
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494409
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333225
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811775
9CyclopsRena +31810%930086
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186552
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8289
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136258
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25320
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4059859
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19359
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12863
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13002
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18650
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12868
9CyclopsApple30%76327
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431364
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77843
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191074
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67818
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181354
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52164
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181284
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180287
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180938
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175214
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192343
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77644
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77798
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77674
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77602
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174429
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52316
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174818
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195070
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193449
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191239
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51985
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191621
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173442
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191824
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173335
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173885
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192745
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191696
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66001
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78034
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175065
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180327
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180301
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180619
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%798934
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%193003
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52212
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192903
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%644378
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83771
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56241
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56869
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375650
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1169490
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1169137
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3265440
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333225
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811775
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187130
9Dark KnighRena +3580%930086
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4059859
9Dark KnighImp450%3441171
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27792
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19753
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136258
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186552
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494409
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24728
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431364
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310208
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642230
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937077
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308766
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67818
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308259
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52316
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52212
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64115
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283434
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938695
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641498
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66001
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77798
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77674
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%642957
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77602
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77843
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64265
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283369
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308143
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51985
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308556
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308906
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%641895
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64502
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77644
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312008
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281670
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283781
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64501
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52164
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78034
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936322
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%798934
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%644378
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21691
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176364
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1169137
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56869
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375650
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176580
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56241
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24728
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1169490
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333225
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3265440
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811775
9Death CowRena +31160%930086
9Death CowImp1000%3441171
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187130
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186552
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136258
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4059859
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494409
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41759
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26096
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30498
9Death CowWind Helm20%30528
9Death CowBone Armor10%27239
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30268
9Death CowTomahawk10%24361
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62289
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62472
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26760
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62301
9Death CowFalcon10%26938
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42250
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431364
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1025958
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936322
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641498
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1025482
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%642957
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642230
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026141
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028144
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308143
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310208
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%641895
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024112
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938695
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308906
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1031254
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308556
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312008
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308259
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%910845
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937077
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308766
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%798934
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%644378
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2314874
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1169490
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375650
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1169137
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176580
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176364
9Death GorgImp1510%3441171
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187130
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1111873
9Death GorgRena +31110%930086
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333225
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1052182
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811775
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1056254
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3265440
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4059859
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186552
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136258
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82037
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494409
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431364
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312008
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025482
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642230
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308143
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936322
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641895
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308556
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641498
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308766
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310208
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1025958
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937077
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283781
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642957
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283434
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308906
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026141
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283369
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024112
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1031254
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308259
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938695
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028144
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281670
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%798934
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%644378
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2314874
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1169137
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176364
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176580
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1169490
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375650
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3265440
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4059859
9Death KnigImp770%3441171
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%811775
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333225
9Death KnigRena +3580%930086
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1052182
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187130
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186552
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1056254
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136258
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82037
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42637
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194931
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42218
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30150
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182975
9Death KnigBlade10%208755
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42009
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181337
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195070
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431364
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024112
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1025482
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026141
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1025958
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028144
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312008
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64265
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936322
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937077
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64115
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310208
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308556
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283781
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308906
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641498
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642230
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283434
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283369
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64501
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308259
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281670
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308766
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938695
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308143
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64502
9DevilSilver Bow2900%641895
9DevilHelical Sword2870%642957
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%798934
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%644378
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2314874
9DevilDevils Eye950%1169137
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176364
9DevilDevils Key780%1169490
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176580
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375650
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187130
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3265440
9DevilJewel of Life580%333225
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4059859
9DevilImp500%3441171
9DevilRena +3480%930086
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1056254
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1052182
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811775
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186552
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136258
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494409
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82037
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1059058
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%796441
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1074284
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1028915
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1073572
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1027856
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%791737
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%796158
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%789681
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910845
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1022988
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1074547
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%790665
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%796651
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%790647
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%873567
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%798934
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%644378
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2314874
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108903
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1169137
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109115
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1169490
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375650
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4059859
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3265440
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%746725
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%738380
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1111873
9Elite OgreImp1081%3441171
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%754094
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333225
9Elite OgreRena +3870%930086
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%811775
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99562
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186552
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187130
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136258
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82037
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77674
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191074
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191239
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180287
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191824
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173442
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173885
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77602
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181284
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173335
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193003
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180938
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78034
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77798
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192343
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494409
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77644
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52212
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52316
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175065
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66001
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193449
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77843
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174429
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191696
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192903
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181354
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309642
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%798934
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26613
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182168
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30668
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62472
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42637
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62289
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192745
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27139
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29669
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26294
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42250
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195070
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30476
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41759
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26096
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26439
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26627
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193003
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42539
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62301
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181337
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62341
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26587
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27239
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42218
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42009
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30450
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30699
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208755
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193449
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194931
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191824
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26918
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194996
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182975
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26760
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62494
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192903
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62419
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26938
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208246
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42105
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30150
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30268
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23429
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%644378
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30528
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30498
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17206
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1169490
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1169137
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375650
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54295
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54627
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333225
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3265440
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%930086
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811775
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186552
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19753
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136258
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25320
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494409
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27792
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4059859
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8289
9Hell HoundImp50%3441171
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10559
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10753
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11046
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11108
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052182
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11806
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18650
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11275
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19359
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10974
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11097
9Hell HoundMace10%9778
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12863
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11126
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11647
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10481
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13002
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11952
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11411
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309642
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30150
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191696
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191621
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42637
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62494
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42250
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192343
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182168
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195070
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42539
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62301
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192745
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182975
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208246
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62341
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62472
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181337
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192903
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191074
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62419
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42105
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193449
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193003
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194931
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194996
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41759
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191239
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42009
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208755
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62289
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191824
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%798934
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%644378
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30668
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83771
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30476
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29669
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30528
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30450
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30268
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30699
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30498
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54627
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1169490
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54295
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26096
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1169137
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375650
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27239
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26938
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27139
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26294
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26439
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26918
9Hell SpideRena +31740%930086
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811775
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333225
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186552
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3265440
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24728
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136258
9Hell SpideImp860%3441171
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494409
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4059859
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27792
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8289
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19753
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11894
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13002
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11806
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12868
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10477
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19359
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11097
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11444
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11231
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5918
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11100
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11852
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11143
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11126
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11206
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10749
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10559
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6020
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8381
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9796
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431364
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77644
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283369
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64265
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67818
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77843
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281670
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52316
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180619
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174429
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66001
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180301
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77602
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180287
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174818
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175065
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180327
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52212
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181354
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77674
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283434
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181284
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64501
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%798934
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175214
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173335
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%644378
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180938
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78034
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173885
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52164
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51985
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64115
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1370069
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283781
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2062828
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642957
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8308
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173442
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64502
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1031254
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77798
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308906
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1233099
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%982280
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1396448
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910845
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1028915
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1371133
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937077
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2064670
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187130
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026141
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1169490
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936322
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1169137
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025482
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308259
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308143
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641895
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308556
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%796158
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%796441
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193003
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938695
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2314874
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56241
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191074
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2060193
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%858775
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192343
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191824
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1059058
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308766
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1022988
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%790647
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024112
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192745
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025958
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191696
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375650
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4059859
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186552
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182975
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21691
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642230
9Illusion oRena +360%930086
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641498
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173246
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028144
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494409
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1027856
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392757
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191621
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%742325
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%406960
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1893711
9Illusion oImp50%3441171
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%790665
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168616
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1330559
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%791737
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56869
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191239
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192903
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%796051
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%796651
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193449
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811775
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333225
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%789681
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%786716
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674163
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24728
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2397927
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82037
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%785584
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1028483
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027260
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1172349
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312008
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1029008
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1056128
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176364
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392057
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282871
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1111873
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3265440
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332502
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1007524
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111794
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1027759
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208246
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19753
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093976
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2063869
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497180
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1008539
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674598
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%799779
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%754094
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174153
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176580
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1010321
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216771
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022502
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1330559
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332502
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168616
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%858775
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%796651
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%790665
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%789681
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1027856
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%796158
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406960
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%796441
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1059058
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%790647
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%982280
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1028915
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%791737
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%798934
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%644378
9Iron WheelImp1280%3441171
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2314874
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4059859
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375650
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111794
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3265440
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1282871
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1169137
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1169490
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111532
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333225
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811775
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%799779
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%738380
9Iron WheelRena +3300%930086
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%754094
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136258
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186552
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%746725
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87360
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71527
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99562
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494409
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173885
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283369
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77602
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174818
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308556
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52212
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310208
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281670
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52316
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173442
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173335
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64501
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77644
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642230
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175065
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%796651
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028144
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%796158
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%910845
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1025482
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1074547
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1031254
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026141
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1074284
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1022988
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1073572
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1025958
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%796441
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%873567
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024112
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%798934
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%644378
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2314874
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109115
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1169137
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108903
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375650
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1169490
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82037
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3265440
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4059859
9Ogre archeImp1241%3441171
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1052182
9Ogre archeRena +31041%930086
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333225
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811775
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%754094
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1111873
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1056254
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186552
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187130
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136258
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494409
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174429
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191074
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195070
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180301
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182975
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181337
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180327
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194996
9Ogre archeBlade10%208755
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180619
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181354
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175214
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174818
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173885
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208246
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173335
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175065
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193449
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180287
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191239
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194931
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192745
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309642
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77843
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173442
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181354
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191621
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192745
9Poison BulBlade7881%208755
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180287
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180301
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174818
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175065
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180938
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192343
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174429
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195070
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77798
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173335
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78034
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181284
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194996
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191824
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77602
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173885
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191074
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180327
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192903
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194931
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191696
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208246
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193449
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77674
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77644
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193003
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175214
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191239
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180619
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%798934
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%644378
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83771
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1169137
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375650
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56241
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56869
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1169490
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333225
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811775
9Poison BulRena +31250%930086
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3265440
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24728
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19753
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186552
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4059859
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187130
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494409
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27792
9Poison BulImp690%3441171
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136258
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24181
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11097
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11100
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24681
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11162
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10974
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11026
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11136
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5918
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24560
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26587
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11231
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6421
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23429
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11411
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431364
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181354
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175065
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66001
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64265
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52316
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64502
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181284
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173885
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180301
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191696
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52164
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78034
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77644
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64501
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180327
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67818
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77674
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173442
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77843
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52212
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191621
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191074
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174818
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77798
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64115
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180938
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180619
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192343
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175214
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77602
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174429
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173335
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180287
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191239
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%798934
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%644378
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21691
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1169137
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375650
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1169490
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56869
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56241
9Poison ShaRena +3810%930086
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187130
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3265440
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24728
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811775
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4059859
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333225
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186552
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19753
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136258
9Poison ShaImp310%3441171
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10814
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26627
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494409
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11097
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23429
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11108
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11444
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24287
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1059058
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428073
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168616
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1330559
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1027856
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1028915
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%791737
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%789681
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%858775
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416917
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417408
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332502
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419191
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%790647
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%790665
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406960
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%982280
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%798934
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%644378
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2314874
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1169137
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111532
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1022988
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1169490
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%796651
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4059859
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111794
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%796441
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%796158
9Queen RainImp490%3441171
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%746725
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3265440
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%799779
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022502
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1282871
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738380
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333225
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186552
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811775
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027260
9Queen RainRena +3330%930086
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023213
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136258
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71527
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87360
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99562
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%754094
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51985
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494409
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64501
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308259
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64265
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281670
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52316
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283781
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66001
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77674
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642230
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77843
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1169490
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028144
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10814
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182168
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10749
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431364
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51985
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%180938
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180327
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77798
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173442
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283434
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77843
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175214
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66001
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310208
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64265
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52212
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77644
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180287
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52316
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174429
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78034
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312008
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175065
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77674
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174818
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180619
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77602
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67818
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64115
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281670
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64501
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181354
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283781
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%173885
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180301
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181284
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64502
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173335
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52164
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283369
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%798934
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%644378
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21691
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1169137
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56241
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56869
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1169490
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375650
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191696
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191621
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187130
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191239
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3265440
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191074
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192343
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192903
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333225
9Schriker2Imp420%3441171
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186552
9Schriker2Rena +3390%930086
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24728
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811775
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494409
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136258
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4059859
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19753
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24361
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24560
9Schriker2Gladius10%26760
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11097
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11162
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431364
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67818
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77843
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180301
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66001
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192343
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192745
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180327
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193449
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175214
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77798
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191239
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180287
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174429
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191074
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175065
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77602
9ShadowBlade7140%208755
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191621
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173442
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174818
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173885
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180938
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181354
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181284
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191824
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195070
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191696
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180619
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208246
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78034
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193003
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192903
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77674
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173335
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77644
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%798934
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%644378
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83771
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56869
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1169490
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375650
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1169137
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56241
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333225
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811775
9ShadowRena +31140%930086
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3265440
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19753
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186552
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187130
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494409
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136258
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4059859
9ShadowImp540%3441171
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27792
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24728
9ShadowKris30%10519
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24560
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11143
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11952
9ShadowPad Armor10%11108
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
9ShadowVine Pants10%11126
9ShadowPad Helm10%10559
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9778
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11411
9ShadowBone Pants10%26587
9ShadowGladius10%26760
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11275
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11136
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24384
9ShadowBuckler10%10749
9ShadowTomahawk10%24361
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11206
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24287
9ShadowHand Axe10%11806
9ShadowBone Helm10%24181
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309642
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30150
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62341
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26294
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62419
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182975
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42637
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26938
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62289
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42539
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62472
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30699
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42218
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42250
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62301
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30498
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29669
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62494
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26096
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%798934
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30476
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42105
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30668
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41759
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30450
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181337
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30528
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182168
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30268
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%644378
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17206
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6421
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26918
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24560
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24384
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27239
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26627
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24361
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27139
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26613
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24681
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23429
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26587
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24287
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24181
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24700
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26760
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1169490
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1169137
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54627
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54295
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375650
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811775
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333225
9Skeleton ARena +31650%930086
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27792
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186552
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3265440
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8289
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136258
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494409
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3441171
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4059859
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25320
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76327
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11126
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11852
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10550
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11806
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12868
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11952
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19359
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10624
9Skeleton ARapier20%10956
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10481
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11046
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18650
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13002
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11647
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11894
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10753
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10559
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
9Skeleton AKris10%10519
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1893711
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1029008
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271816
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1010321
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1056128
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027260
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327548
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1028483
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515704
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1011383
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1172349
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093976
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416917
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023213
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173246
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309547
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419191
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392057
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379785
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377660
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428073
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417408
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1012145
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338065
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1012178
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497180
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1027759
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392757
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310364
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022502
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378404
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174153
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2314874
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1169137
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674163
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1169490
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674598
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811775
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%930086
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3265440
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4059859
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3441171
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87360
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95568
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71527
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115278
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99562
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%644378
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%798934
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136258
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78800
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333225
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1056254
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494409
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936322
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186552
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111873
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1059058
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1073572
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%754094
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%791737
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1074284
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1074547
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%790665
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%790647
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%789681
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%982280
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%746725
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%738380
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%796651
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1027856
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%796441
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1111873
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1022988
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%796158
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1028915
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%873567
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2314874
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1169137
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108903
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375650
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109115
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4059859
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1169490
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3441171
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3265440
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811775
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%930086
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187130
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99562
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82037
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%644378
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%798934
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494409
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333225
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136258
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186552
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173442
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77602
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175214
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174818
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191239
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78034
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77644
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52316
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181284
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175065
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64501
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191074
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180287
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51985
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180301
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77843
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52164
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67818
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192343
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180327
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77674
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180619
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64265
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173335
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64115
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181354
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52212
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174429
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173885
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64502
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180938
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191696
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77798
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191621
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24728
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419191
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332502
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%858775
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309547
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416917
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027260
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379785
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1282871
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378404
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168616
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%799779
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417408
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310364
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377660
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428073
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022502
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%982280
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338065
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327548
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271816
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1330559
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023213
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760212
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2314874
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674163
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674598
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1169137
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1169490
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3265440
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3441171
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99562
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%930086
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811775
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87360
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4059859
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71527
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115278
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%644378
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%798934
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333225
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136258
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494409
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186552
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312008
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025482
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1052182
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936322
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938695
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281670
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308766
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025958
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308906
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310208
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308556
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937077
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026141
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641895
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642957
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283434
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308143
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64501
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642230
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024112
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641498
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308259
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64502
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64115
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283369
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1056254
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283781
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028144
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1396448
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1233099
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1371133
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2062828
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2063869
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2064670
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1370069
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2060193
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2062386
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1893711
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2397927
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1011383
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%786716
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%796051
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1028483
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%742137
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174153
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1007524
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1008539
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1029008
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%785584
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%742325
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1010321
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1012178
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1173246
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1056128
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1012145
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1027759
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1172349
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2314874
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4059859
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3265440
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674598
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1169490
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1169137
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674163
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515704
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392057
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327548
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497180
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392757
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309547
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310364
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3441171
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%930086
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811775
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98731
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115278
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120796
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216771
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%798934
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%644378
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95568
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333225
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78800
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136258
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186552
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494409
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1022988
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%790665
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%796651
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1074284
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%796441
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1027856
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%982280
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%791737
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%746725
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%738380
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1073572
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1028915
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%754094
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%790647
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%796158
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%789681
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1074547
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1111873
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1059058
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1282871
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%746725
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%790647
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1028915
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1027856
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%738380
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%796158
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332502
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%796441
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%982280
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%754094
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1059058
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%791737
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1022988
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%858775
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%789681
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%799779
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%790665
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%796651
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1330559
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406960
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1169137
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1169490
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2314874
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111794
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375650
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111532
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3265440
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4059859
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811775
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%930086
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187130
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71527
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99562
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82037
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3441171
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%798934
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%644378
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333225
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494409
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136258
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186552
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77798
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66001
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52316
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173442
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174429
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175214
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77602
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77644
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283434
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281670
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173335
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77674
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173885
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64115
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283369
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77843
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52212
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64501
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64502
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174818
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180938
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283781
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180619
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52164
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64265
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312008
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180287
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310208
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181284
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67818
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180301
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181354
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175065
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180327
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78034
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192343
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192903
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191074
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191696
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191239
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24728
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19753
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1893711
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1012178
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%796051
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%742325
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310364
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309547
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1029008
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515704
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1010321
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392757
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497180
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1028483
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1012145
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327548
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1027759
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%742137
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392057
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%785584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1008539
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271816
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%786716
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1172349
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174153
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1007524
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173246
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1056128
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1011383
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2397927
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2314874
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3265440
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1169490
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674163
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1169137
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674598
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%930086
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4059859
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3441171
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87360
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811775
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95568
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98731
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115278
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%644378
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%798934
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333225
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494409
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78800
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136258
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120796
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186552
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1836901
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2063869
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1371133
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3214127
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1893711
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2064670
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1802333
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%742325
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%796051
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2060193
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2062828
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2532361
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1242521
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2062386
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1236431
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1233099
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4059859
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3441171
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1804399
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1049489
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%742137
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120796
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%785584
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1396448
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%786716
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428073
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027260
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1027856
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%858775
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1028915
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417408
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022502
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%799779
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%791737
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168616
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%790647
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1059058
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%789681
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%790665
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332502
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1282871
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416917
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023213
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419191
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%738380
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%982280
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1330559
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%746725
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406960
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2314874
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1169490
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111794
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111532
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1169137
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1022988
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%796158
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%796441
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%796651
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%754094
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3265440
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4059859
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3441171
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811775
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%930086
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87360
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71527
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99562
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%644378
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%798934
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333225
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136258
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186552
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494409
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642230
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310208
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642957
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52316
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77602
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64115
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77644
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938695
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52212
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308556
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51985
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283434
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308766
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937077
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77843
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936322
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283369
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77674
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308906
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308259
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312008
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77798
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641895
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66001
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78034
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64502
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641498
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64265
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308143
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283781
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281670
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64501
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52164
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24728
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187130
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42539
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30699
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42105
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62472
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30450
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30476
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42637
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62341
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42218
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30268
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30668
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30528
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42009
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62289
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30498
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62419
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62301
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41759
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30150
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42250
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62494
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29669
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309642
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194931
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182168
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208755
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208246
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%195070
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182975
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194996
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27139
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27239
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26439
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181337
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26918
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26938
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26096
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26294
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17206
11Chief SkelImp14410%3441171
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4059859
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375650
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1169490
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3265440
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54295
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54627
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1169137
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8289
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494409
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27792
11Chief SkelRena +34730%930086
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811775
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19753
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%798934
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%644378
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333225
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136258
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186552
11Chief SkelApple170%76327
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11136
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13002
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10559
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12863
11Chief SkelMace130%9778
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10624
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10477
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11126
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11647
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18650
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19359
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11806
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11275
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10749
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10550
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12868
11Chief SkelKris100%10519
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11100
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11121
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11097
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10481
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11143
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11046
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11852
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11952
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10974
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11894
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10753
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11108
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11231
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10814
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42637
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62494
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42539
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42009
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%193003
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42250
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182168
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191696
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194996
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193449
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191621
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62341
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191239
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42218
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194931
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181337
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192903
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62472
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42105
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192343
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41759
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192745
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%195070
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62289
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%191074
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208755
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182975
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62419
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208246
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191824
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62301
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309642
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83771
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54295
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1169490
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54627
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1169137
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8289
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375650
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494409
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3265440
11Dark SkullRena +39340%930086
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811775
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24728
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4059859
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27792
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19753
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%644378
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%798934
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333225
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136258
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186552
11Dark SkullImp430%3441171
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11121
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10974
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11126
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11206
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11026
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10550
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10814
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11852
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11097
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11143
11Dark SkullKris120%10519
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12868
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10559
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052182
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11065
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18650
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10753
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10481
11Dark SkullRapier100%10956
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11647
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11162
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12863
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11411
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10477
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11952
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6020
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13002
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10749
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11806
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11046
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19359
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10624
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11257
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11231
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11100
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11108
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11136
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11275
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9778
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11444
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11894
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6421
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5918
11Dark SkullApple20%76327
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%193003
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208755
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173885
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181284
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208246
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191696
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180938
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193449
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%195070
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174429
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194996
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194931
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192343
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173442
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181354
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182975
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180619
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191239
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191621
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180287
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180301
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192903
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191824
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192745
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173335
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182168
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180327
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%191074
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181337
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309642
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83771
11Giant OgreImp11520%3441171
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494409
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27792
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1169490
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375650
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1169137
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54627
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54295
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3265440
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4059859
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24728
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811775
11Giant OgreRena +34570%930086
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19753
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%644378
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%798934
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333225
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136258
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186552
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24181
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11100
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6020
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18650
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10814
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24361
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11952
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11411
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11257
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10753
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11046
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10559
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6421
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12868
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11206
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11108
11Giant OgreRapier50%10956
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11647
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24560
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10974
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11065
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11162
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11136
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19359
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10624
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11143
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10749
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11126
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11894
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24681
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052182
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12863
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10550
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11806
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24700
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11852
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24287
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11121
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11026
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9778
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11275
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11231
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10481
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5918
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24384
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13002
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11444
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11097
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10477
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76327
11Giant OgreKris10%10519
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431364
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191239
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175214
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195070
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174818
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180287
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52212
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77674
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175065
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%193003
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64502
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77798
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52316
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181284
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181354
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67818
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77602
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173335
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192745
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174429
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180327
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64501
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191621
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180301
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77843
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66001
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64115
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51985
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191074
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180938
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78034
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192903
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77644
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64265
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52164
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192343
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182975
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180619
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173885
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193449
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191696
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191824
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173442
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21691
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56869
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1169490
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56241
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375650
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19753
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1169137
11Magic SkelImp2000%3441171
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24728
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187130
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3265440
11Magic SkelRena +31190%930086
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811775
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%798934
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494409
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4059859
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333225
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644378
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136258
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186552
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26627
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25320
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26938
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10974
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11444
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11026
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11100
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052182
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24560
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30476
11Magic SkelSpear20%26439
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24681
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11411
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26587
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24287
11Magic SkelGladius10%26760
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24700
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30450
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11143
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6421
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11231
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30498
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6020
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26294
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11257
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67818
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191239
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%175065
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174818
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77843
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%191074
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173885
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%66001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175214
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180287
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174429
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77798
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180301
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191824
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77644
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77674
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192343
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180938
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78034
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%195070
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%193003
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180619
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208246
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173442
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181284
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180327
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192745
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193449
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191621
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208755
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173335
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77602
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181354
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191696
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192903
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431364
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83771
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375650
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1169137
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494409
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1169490
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56869
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56241
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3265440
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19753
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4059859
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811775
11Red SkeletRena +33240%930086
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27792
11Red SkeletImp2650%3441171
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187130
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24728
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%644378
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%798934
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333225
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136258
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186552
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27239
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11444
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11231
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11097
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11894
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11108
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10559
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11126
11Red SkeletMace40%9778
11Red SkeletKris40%10519
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10749
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10753
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11411
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11206
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11257
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11143
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11121
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26613
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10974
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10624
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11806
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10481
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24560
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11065
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6020
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11952
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23429
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26587
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26918
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10956
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24681
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11100
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6421
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11136
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24287
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5918
11Red SkeletGladius10%26760
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11275
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24700
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10814
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11852
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11647
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11046
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11162
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25320
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67818
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181354
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78034
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173442
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174818
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77674
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77644
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77843
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181284
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180619
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66001
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180938
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77798
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52164
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180287
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175065
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180327
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173885
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180301
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52212
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174429
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52316
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77602
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173335
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175214
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431364
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191239
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192343
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191696
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191621
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192903
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191074
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193449
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283781
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310208
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193003
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192745
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312008
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283369
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64115
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191824
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64265
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64501
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283434
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281670
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64502
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56241
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1169490
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1169137
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375650
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56869
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83771
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21691
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187130
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3265440
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24728
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811775
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19753
12Chief SkelRena +32780%930086
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4059859
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494409
12Chief SkelImp2570%3441171
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%798934
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%644378
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333225
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136258
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186552
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24700
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11444
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24384
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26938
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24181
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11026
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24560
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24361
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11100
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30498
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27239
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23429
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052182
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27139
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26587
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5918
12Chief SkelSpear40%26439
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26760
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10974
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30476
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11143
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25320
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11206
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26613
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29669
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30268
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26096
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24287
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11065
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11097
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11121
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6020
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11108
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10753
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30528
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11046
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26294
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26918
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24681
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26627
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30668
12Chief SkelKris10%10519
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10481
12Chief SkelMace10%9778
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10814
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6421
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11275
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10749
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10956
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11162
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11126
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11136
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30450
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642957
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641895
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64501
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308143
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52164
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283369
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310208
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77602
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312008
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52316
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308259
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283434
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308766
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175065
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642230
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78034
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64502
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308556
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77674
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64265
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77798
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64115
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66001
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283781
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308906
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175214
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281670
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52212
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77843
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641498
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174818
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67818
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77644
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431364
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24728
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21691
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375650
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1169137
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56241
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56869
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1169490
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4059859
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3265440
12Dark SkullImp9240%3441171
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811775
12Dark SkullRena +37450%930086
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494409
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187130
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%798934
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%644378
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333225
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136258
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186552
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1056254
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1052182
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025482
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028144
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024112
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026141
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025958
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64265
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642957
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310208
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641895
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938695
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308259
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64115
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308556
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308766
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642230
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64501
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641498
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936322
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283781
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312008
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283434
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308143
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937077
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64502
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283369
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281670
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308906
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431364
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2314874
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3265440
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176364
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1169137
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176580
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187130
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375650
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1169490
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4059859
12Giant OgreImp5960%3441171
12Giant OgreRena +34060%930086
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811775
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%798934
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%644378
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333225
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82037
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494409
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136258
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186552
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1022988
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026141
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1056254
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1111873
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1074284
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1031254
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1073572
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028144
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910845
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025958
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024112
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1074547
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025482
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1052182
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642957
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641498
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938695
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937077
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641895
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642230
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936322
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%873567
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82037
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3265440
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2314874
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375650
12Magic SkelImp1830%3441171
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108903
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109115
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1169137
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1169490
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4059859
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811775
12Magic SkelRena +3720%930086
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187130
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494409
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644378
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%798934
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333225
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136258
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186552
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180287
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182975
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181284
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193449
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180327
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174429
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191239
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180938
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208246
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191824
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192343
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191696
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193003
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24728
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192903
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192745
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180619
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181337
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194996
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195070
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1111873
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312008
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026141
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641895
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1031254
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308906
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641498
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310208
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025958
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936322
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308143
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937077
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028144
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938695
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910845
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1056254
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642957
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642230
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025482
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308259
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308766
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308556
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024112
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1052182
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431364
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2314874
12Red SkeletImp5720%3441171
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176364
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176580
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1169137
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1169490
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375650
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3265440
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4059859
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187130
12Red SkeletRena +32520%930086
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811775
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82037
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%798934
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%644378
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494409
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333225
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136258
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186552
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312008
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64115
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308906
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308766
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283434
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641498
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642230
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308143
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64502
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64501
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642957
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283781
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281670
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308556
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641895
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283369
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310208
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308259
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64265
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431364
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1052182
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1056254
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025482
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938695
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024112
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026141
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025958
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77798
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937077
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028144
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936322
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77843
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52164
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175214
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175065
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174818
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67818
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52212
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77674
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66001
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77644
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78034
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52316
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77602
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375650
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1169137
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1169490
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24728
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21691
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2314874
13Chief SkelImp2390%3441171
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3265440
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187130
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4059859
13Chief SkelRena +31740%930086
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811775
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56869
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56241
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176364
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176580
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494409
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%644378
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333225
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%798934
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82037
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186552
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136258
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62301
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26627
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25320
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181337
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42105
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62494
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62419
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27239
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42250
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30668
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30268
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42637
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194931
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26096
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62289
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26613
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24181
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208755
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26439
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30450
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42539
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27139
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24361
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42009
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24700
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1111873
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026141
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1052182
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1056254
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025482
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641895
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024112
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1074547
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028144
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910845
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1074284
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1031254
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1073572
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642230
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642957
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641498
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938695
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936322
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937077
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025958
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%873567
13Dark SkullImp9770%3441171
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2314874
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4059859
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3265440
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176580
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375650
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176364
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187130
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1169490
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1169137
13Dark SkullRena +32720%930086
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811775
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82037
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%798934
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%644378
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333225
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136258
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494409
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186552
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62301
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42009
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193449
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194996
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191696
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42250
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62419
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191824
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42637
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182975
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62341
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193003
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191074
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195070
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192903
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191239
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192343
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194931
13Dark SkullBlade30%208755
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208246
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62494
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62289
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182168
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192745
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181337
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42218
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41759
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191621
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27792
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62472
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42105
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%796651
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910845
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1022988
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025482
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1031254
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%796441
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1111873
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1056254
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1073572
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028144
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024112
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1074547
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%796158
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%754094
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1074284
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1052182
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025958
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026141
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%873567
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82037
13Giant OgreImp3850%3441171
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2314874
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1169137
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4059859
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1169490
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108903
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375650
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109115
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3265440
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811775
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494409
13Giant OgreRena +31230%930086
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187130
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%798934
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%644378
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333225
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136258
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186552
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180301
13Giant OgreBlade40%208755
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175065
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180327
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181354
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192343
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193449
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180287
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174429
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194931
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208246
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192903
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174818
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182975
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181284
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182168
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191239
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173335
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191074
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193003
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192745
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175214
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173885
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194996
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1282871
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%790665
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%858775
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1059058
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%796158
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1022988
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%754094
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%738380
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%790647
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1027856
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%796651
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%791737
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%746725
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1330559
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332502
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%796441
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%799779
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%982280
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1028915
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%789681
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406960
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1074547
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1073572
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1074284
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3265440
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2314874
13Magic SkelImp900%3441171
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4059859
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375650
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111532
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111794
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1169490
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1169137
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811775
13Magic SkelRena +3390%930086
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99562
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71527
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%644378
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%798934
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333225
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136258
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494409
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175214
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77843
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175065
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312008
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52212
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64501
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66001
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78034
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308259
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186552
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173442
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308766
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310208
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308556
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308906
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%796651
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%746725
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1059058
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%789681
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%796158
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%754094
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%790647
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1073572
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1022988
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1074284
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1027856
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1074547
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%790665
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1028915
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%738380
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%791737
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910845
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1111873
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%796441
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%873567
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4059859
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2314874
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3265440
13Red SkeletImp2210%3441171
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1169137
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375650
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109115
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1169490
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108903
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99562
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811775
13Red SkeletRena +3750%930086
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187130
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333225
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82037
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%798934
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%644378
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186552
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136258
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494409
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180301
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51985
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66001
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174818
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191621
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181354
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191239
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174429
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191824
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180938
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181284
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173335
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175214
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180619
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173442
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78034
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77843
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52212
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180327
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52164
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191696
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77644
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52316
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193449
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175065
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1111873
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1052182
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910845
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1031254
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028144
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026141
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025958
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024112
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1056254
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025482
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938695
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641498
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937077
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642957
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642230
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936322
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641895
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1073572
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1074284
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1074547
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1022988
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308259
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308906
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308766
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312008
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308556
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310208
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308143
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431364
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%873567
14Chief SkelImp4010%3441171
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2314874
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3265440
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1169137
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1169490
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375650
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82037
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4059859
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187130
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176364
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176580
14Chief SkelRena +31290%930086
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811775
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109115
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108903
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%798934
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%644378
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494409
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333225
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136258
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186552
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180619
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192745
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180287
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181337
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180301
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191696
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173442
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194996
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191621
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195070
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191824
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191239
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181284
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194931
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193449
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191074
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208246
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174429
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192903
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173885
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181354
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173335
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180327
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192343
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182975
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1059058
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%789681
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1073572
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1028915
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%791737
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%796651
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%746725
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%982280
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1022988
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1074547
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%796158
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1074284
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%796441
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%754094
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%790647
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%790665
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%738380
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1027856
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1111873
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%873567
14Dark SkullImp10490%3441171
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2314874
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3265440
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4059859
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375650
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1169490
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108903
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109115
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1169137
14Dark SkullRena +33440%930086
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811775
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82037
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187130
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99562
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%644378
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%798934
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333225
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136258
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494409
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186552
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173335
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52164
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180301
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52316
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191696
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175214
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64115
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181354
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174818
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180619
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77798
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77602
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180327
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173442
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191621
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64501
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66001
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180287
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78034
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77674
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181284
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192343
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174429
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64502
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51985
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77843
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64265
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77644
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191239
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180938
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175065
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191074
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52212
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24728
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1282871
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%790647
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1059058
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%738380
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%789681
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1330559
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1028915
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332502
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%791737
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%858775
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%746725
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%799779
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%790665
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1022988
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%796651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1027856
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%796441
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%796158
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%754094
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%982280
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406960
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1074547
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1073572
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1074284
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2314874
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4059859
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3265440
14Giant OgreImp3660%3441171
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111794
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1169490
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111532
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375650
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1169137
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71527
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99562
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811775
14Giant OgreRena +31510%930086
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%798934
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%644378
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333225
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136258
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186552
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308143
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308906
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52316
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174818
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77674
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66001
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64501
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494409
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173442
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281670
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77602
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77843
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308766
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308556
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174429
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64115
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78034
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173335
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52212
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52164
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175214
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283781
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308259
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173885
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77644
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175065
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283434
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51985
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77798
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310208
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64502
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312008
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283369
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419191
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1330559
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378404
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%799779
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379785
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027260
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1028915
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1027856
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428073
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417408
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%858775
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377660
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023213
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1059058
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416917
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1282871
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022502
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%982280
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332502
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338065
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168616
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760212
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%790665
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%790647
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%746725
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%796441
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%791737
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738380
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%796158
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%796651
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%789681
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%754094
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2314874
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3265440
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111794
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1169137
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111532
14Magic SkelImp640%3441171
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1169490
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4059859
14Magic SkelRena +3360%930086
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115278
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87360
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811775
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99562
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%644378
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%798934
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71527
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333225
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136258
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494409
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186552
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027260
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1059058
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428073
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%790647
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%790665
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%799779
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1330559
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023213
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1027856
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022502
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416917
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%789681
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1282871
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419191
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1028915
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417408
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%791737
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%858775
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168616
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%982280
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%738380
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332502
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%746725
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406960
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1022988
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%796441
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%796651
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%796158
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%754094
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2314874
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4059859
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111532
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111794
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1169490
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3265440
14Red SkeletImp1880%3441171
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1169137
14Red SkeletRena +31070%930086
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811775
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71527
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87360
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99562
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%644378
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798934
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333225
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136258
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186552
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77798
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494409
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52316
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642957
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66001
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642230
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310208
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308143
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78034
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77644
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64501
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308556
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937077
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308906
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641498
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51985
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308766
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64265
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64115
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283434
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52212
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64502
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283781
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936322
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281670
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77843
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938695
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283369
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%796158
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1111873
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1074284
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1074547
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1022988
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1073572
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%754094
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%796651
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%796441
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1059058
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1025482
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1056254
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1025958
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026141
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024112
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028144
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1031254
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1052182
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%910845
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%789681
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%746725
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1028915
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1027856
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%791737
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%790647
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%738380
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%982280
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%873567
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%790665
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3265440
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2314874
15Chief SkelImp3840%3441171
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4059859
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82037
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109115
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%375650
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108903
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1169490
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1169137
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811775
15Chief SkelRena +31300%930086
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187130
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%798934
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%644378
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99562
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494409
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333225
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136258
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186552
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191621
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180619
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173335
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180301
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191239
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182168
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175065
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181354
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192745
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181337
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174429
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180287
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193003
15Chief SkelBlade30%208755
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64265
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191696
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173885
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78034
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64115
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191074
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51985
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64501
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173442
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180938
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182975
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174818
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52164
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194931
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181284
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52212
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77674
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192343
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24728
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180327
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64502
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77798
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192903
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52316
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193449
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66001
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77644
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77602
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1282871
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1330559
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168616
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1332502
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%982280
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1059058
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%746725
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1027856
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%796158
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%754094
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%789681
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%790647
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1028915
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%858775
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%796651
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%796441
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%799779
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%738380
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%790665
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%791737
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406960
15Dark SkullImp19510%3441171
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4059859
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3265440
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2314874
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1169490
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1169137
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111794
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375650
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111532
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811775
15Dark SkullRena +33750%930086
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71527
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99562
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87360
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%798934
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333225
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%644378
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136258
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494409
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186552
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174818
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78034
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308556
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174429
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308906
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64265
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312008
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310208
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283434
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77843
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308766
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51985
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308259
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77644
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52164
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283369
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77798
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52212
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281670
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52316
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175065
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64501
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173335
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175214
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642230
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308143
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283781
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64502
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77674
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173885
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67818
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77602
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173442
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66001
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24728
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%982280
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022502
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1330559
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1416917
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168616
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1028915
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417408
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027260
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023213
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1027856
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%858775
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1379785
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419191
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378404
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428073
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%799779
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1059058
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1332502
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377660
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338065
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1271816
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1282871
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760212
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2314874
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4059859
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3265440
15Giant OgreImp4330%3441171
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111794
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1169490
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111532
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674163
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1169137
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674598
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115278
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%811775
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71527
15Giant OgreRena +31760%930086
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87360
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99562
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%644378
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%798934
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333225
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494409
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136258
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186552
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1056254
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281670
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308766
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028144
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312008
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283369
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026141
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308143
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025482
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024112
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025958
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641498
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310208
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283781
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937077
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642957
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641895
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308556
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052182
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642230
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936322
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308259
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308906
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938695
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64502
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64501
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283434
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1515704
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497180
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093976
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174153
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1172349
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173246
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419191
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392057
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1392757
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338065
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023213
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379785
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022502
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417408
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416917
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310364
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1271816
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027260
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1309547
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377660
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327548
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378404
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428073
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168616
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760212
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4059859
15Magic SkelImp1280%3441171
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2314874
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3265440
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1282871
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332502
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%799779
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674163
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674598
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1169137
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1169490
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1330559
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%858775
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811775
15Magic SkelRena +3510%930086
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99562
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95568
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71527
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87360
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%644378
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%798934
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115278
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333225
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494409
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136258
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78800
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052182
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937077
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1111873
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308259
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028144
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308766
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186552
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1031254
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283369
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938695
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026141
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936322
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024112
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1056254
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64501
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308906
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332502
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378404
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377660
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338065
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1282871
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027260
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023213
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310364
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309547
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168616
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392057
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327548
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419191
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1330559
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022502
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428073
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271816
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1379785
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416917
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%858775
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417408
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%799779
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1392757
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760212
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1059058
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%982280
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1028915
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1027856
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2314874
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3265440
15Red SkeletImp2700%3441171
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1169137
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674598
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674163
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1169490
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4059859
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99562
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87360
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811775
15Red SkeletRena +31120%930086
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115278
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71527
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%644378
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333225
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798934
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136258
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494409
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186552
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308259
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937077
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308143
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028144
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1056254
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308556
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938695
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310208
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936322
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283369
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642230
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312008
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281670
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283434
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025482
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641498
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1031254
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025958
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026141
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308766
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308906
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024112
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283781
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641895
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642957
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108530%1059058
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%796441
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104780%738380
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104160%796651
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104090%790647
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103700%982280
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103690%790665
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103540%789681
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103380%791737
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103220%796158
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102770%1027856
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102580%746725
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102570%1028915
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101640%754094
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101530%799779
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101370%858775
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80640%1022988
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58750%1074547
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57760%1073572
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57330%1074284
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027260
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46760%1022502
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46310%1168616
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1282871
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45530%1332502
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45390%1023213
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44300%1330559
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328910%873567
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406960
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2314874
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3265440
16Chief SkelImp12890%3441171
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111532
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111794
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1169137
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1169490
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4059859
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108903
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109115
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99562
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811775
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%375650
16Chief SkelRena +35360%930086
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87360
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82037
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%644378
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187130
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%798934
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494409
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333225
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71527
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136258
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186552
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52164
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51985
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64265
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64115
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174818
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175214
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642957
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77798
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66001
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308906
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175065
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308143
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77674
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77644
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52212
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77602
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195070
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174429
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308766
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173885
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78034
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77843
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191074
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182975
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64501
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52316
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193003
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64502
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180327
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181284
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173442
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191239
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283369
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191621
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173335
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191824
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193449
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642230
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180287
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180301
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641498
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312008
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283434
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641895
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308556
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180938
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24728
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281670
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283781
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180619
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192745
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192343
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181354
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192903
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308259
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191696
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304830%1419191
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304560%1027260
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327548
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1271816
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303600%1310364
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303360%1338065
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417408
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%799779
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023213
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302420%1309547
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301950%1377660
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301860%858775
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301690%982280
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1332502
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301070%1378404
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168616
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300640%1022502
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300550%1379785
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1330559
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416917
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299830%1428073
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299700%1282871
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760212
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2314874
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3265440
16Dark SkullImp33520%3441171
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674163
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674598
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1169137
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1169490
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99562
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4059859
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87360
16Dark SkullRena +316360%930086
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811775
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71527
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115278
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%644378
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%798934
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333225
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136258
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186552
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494409
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64265
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936322
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283434
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283369
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641895
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312008
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1052182
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310208
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642957
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308766
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64501
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1056254
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642230
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641498
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026141
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281670
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308143
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025958
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024112
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308906
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025482
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64115
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283781
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64502
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308259
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937077
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938695
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308556
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028144
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82037
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202331%1515704
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1172349
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1174153
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1093976
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198691%1497180
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173246
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338065
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417408
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416917
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327548
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109360%1428073
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109320%1310364
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419191
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1379785
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027260
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1377660
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392757
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108140%1271816
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378404
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023213
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107050%1022502
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106490%1309547
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168616
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1392057
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760212
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4059859
16Giant OgreImp24960%3441171
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2314874
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3265440
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1282871
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%858775
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1330559
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%799779
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332502
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1169490
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674598
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1169137
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674163
16Giant OgreRena +39580%930086
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811775
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71527
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99562
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95568
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87360
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115278
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%798934
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%644378
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333225
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136258
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494409
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78800
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186552
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1111873
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025958
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028144
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938695
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936322
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308556
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1031254
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026141
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308766
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910845
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641895
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937077
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308259
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1056254
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024112
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1052182
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308143
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025482
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641498
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642230
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308906
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642957
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283781
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283434
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281670
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283369
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66001
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310208
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64501
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312008
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82037
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1396448
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497180
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%742137
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093976
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1172349
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1011383
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24520%1028483
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%742325
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1012145
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1371133
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1370069
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24370%1012178
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1056128
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%785584
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1010321
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174153
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1029008
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%786716
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515704
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1008539
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%796051
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1233099
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1007524
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1027759
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173246
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1893711
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309547
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327548
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2397927
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310364
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1392057
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271816
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1392757
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2314874
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3265440
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1169137
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674598
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674163
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1169490
16Magic SkelRena +32090%930086
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811775
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115278
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4059859
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95568
16Magic SkelImp1160%3441171
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120796
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%798934
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98731
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%644378
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333225
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494409
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136258
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78800
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186552
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1027856
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1028915
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%796441
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%746725
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%790665
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1073572
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1111873
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1022988
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910845
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%790647
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1074284
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%796158
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%796651
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%791737
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%738380
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%789681
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1059058
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1074547
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%754094
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99562
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77360%1056128
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75710%1011383
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1392057
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1028483
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1007524
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%796051
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1012178
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378404
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327548
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74460%1310364
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74310%1010321
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174153
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74020%1012145
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392757
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093976
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73780%1515704
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1027759
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309547
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1029008
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73610%1379785
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1497180
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1338065
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271816
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1172349
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72530%1377660
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1008539
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1173246
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651200%1893711
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2314874
16Red SkeletImp13790%3441171
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674163
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1169490
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674598
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1169137
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4059859
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3265440
16Red SkeletRena +36200%930086
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811775
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98731
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71527
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95568
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%644378
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115278
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%798934
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333225
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136258
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87360
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78800
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494409
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186552
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025958
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1073572
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910845
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1022988
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1074284
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1056254
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1031254
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641498
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1074547
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641895
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028144
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025482
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024112
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642230
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642957
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026141
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052182
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936322
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937077
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1111873
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938695
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82037
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter681413%1419191
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681263%1027260
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm680773%1271816
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots680533%1022502
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor679493%1168616
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679363%1416917
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679293%799779
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678253%1428073
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677913%1332502
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677223%1330559
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm676983%1417408
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676983%1023213
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow676893%1282871
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots676523%1338065
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676013%1379785
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves675493%858775
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves675443%1378404
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants673983%1377660
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447052%1059058
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446342%1027856
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444472%982280
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443872%1028915
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390352%760212
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314991%1392757
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312661%1327548
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312081%1392057
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311861%1309547
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310851%1310364
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115240%2314874
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95530%3265440
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4059859
17Chief SkelImp82090%3441171
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776250%674598
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774960%674163
17Chief SkelDevils Key74880%1169490
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74170%1169137
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43940%115278
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40360%87360
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640180%111532
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639790%111794
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39300%99562
17Chief SkelRena +339140%930086
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739020%811775
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33360%71527
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%644378
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%798934
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333225
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494409
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136258
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186552
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024112
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281670
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642230
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308143
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938695
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026141
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025482
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308556
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312008
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308766
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1052182
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936322
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1056254
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%641895
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937077
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283781
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025958
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283434
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308259
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642957
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308906
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283369
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310208
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028144
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641498
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64115
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1031254
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64265
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64502
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64501
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187130
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82037
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379184%1173246
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372584%1093976
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372104%1497180
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2366604%1515704
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365764%1172349
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361644%1174153
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300262%1377660
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298102%1379785
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296532%1023213
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295622%1419191
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292602%1378404
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292522%1338065
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291712%1022502
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291512%1271816
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291472%1392757
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290792%1309547
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290492%1416917
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290322%1310364
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289912%1327548
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289082%1027260
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288882%1417408
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288512%1428073
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287742%1392057
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283082%1168616
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979992%760212
17Dark SkullImp311511%3441171
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4059859
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296090%2314874
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231490%3265440
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217430%858775
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215840%799779
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214840%1330559
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214790%1332502
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214420%1282871
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195330%1169137
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193280%674598
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192490%674163
17Dark SkullDevils Key191120%1169490
17Dark SkullRena +3122160%930086
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799470%811775
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99562
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88890%71527
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95568
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66260%87360
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53170%115278
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37270%644378
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%798934
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333225
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136258
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494409
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14070%78800
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186552
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1111873
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1031254
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910845
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308259
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028144
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308906
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1056254
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308143
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938695
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642230
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642957
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1025958
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937077
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024112
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641498
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641895
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308766
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936322
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1025482
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308556
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026141
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1052182
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66001
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283781
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283369
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281670
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283434
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64501
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312008
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310208
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187130
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82037
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685562%1056128
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642492%1377660
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641692%1007524
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641482%1008539
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641472%1392757
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641082%1029008
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640932%1174153
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640842%1172349
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640482%1271816
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640062%1012178
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639902%1392057
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639622%1417408
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639112%1378404
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639092%1010321
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639002%1497180
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638922%1379785
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638862%1419191
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638382%1093976
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638072%1338065
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637822%1416917
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637792%1428073
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637422%1515704
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637352%1309547
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637192%1011383
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636732%1012145
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636702%1327548
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636422%1028483
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636192%1310364
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636162%1173246
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635772%1027759
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483312%1893711
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145920%2314874
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674163
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795010%674598
17Giant OgreDevils Key94180%1169490
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93630%1169137
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4059859
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61310%3265440
17Giant OgreRena +358690%930086
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747730%811775
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115278
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87360
17Giant OgreImp38990%3441171
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95568
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%798934
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%644378
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13950%98731
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13850%333225
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71527
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136258
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78800
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186552
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494409
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1022988
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026141
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%938695
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1074547
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024112
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1052182
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937077
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910845
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1111873
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1031254
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028144
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936322
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1073572
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025958
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1074284
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025482
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1056254
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187130
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82037
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237443%1242521
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224272%1028483
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223812%1029008
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223572%1236431
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223502%742325
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223482%786716
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223072%2062386
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222892%1396448
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222622%796051
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222552%2063869
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222402%1011383
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222302%1012145
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222272%1010321
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222212%785584
17Magic SkelRune Blade222102%2060193
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221852%1371133
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221752%1007524
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221692%1027759
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221682%1056128
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221612%2062828
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221152%1012178
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221082%1008539
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220712%742137
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220672%2064670
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220622%1233099
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218952%1370069
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161712%1893711
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90371%1174153
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89881%1172349
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88851%1515704
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88711%1093976
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88681%1173246
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87571%1497180
17Magic SkelSpirit +180791%2397927
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2314874
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47631%4059859
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1049489
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38490%3265440
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732060%674163
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%674598
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30820%1169137
17Magic SkelDevils Key30700%1169490
17Magic SkelImp27810%3441171
17Magic SkelRena +320750%930086
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17970%120796
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%811775
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13860%216771
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95568
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98731
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%798934
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%644378
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333225
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136258
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78800
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186552
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494409
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%790665
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%796158
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1059058
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1074284
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%796651
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1028915
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%738380
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%790647
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1073572
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%789681
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%791737
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1027856
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1022988
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%746725
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%982280
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%754094
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%796441
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1074547
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%858775
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%799779
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71527
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82037
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99562
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496683%1396448
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472122%1029008
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469672%1007524
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469422%1371133
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469152%1012145
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468642%1008539
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468392%786716
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468342%1093976
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468252%1010321
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468232%1028483
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467282%742137
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467022%1515704
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465972%1497180
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465832%742325
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465592%1174153
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465382%1012178
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465342%1392057
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465182%1172349
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465182%1392757
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464752%1370069
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464412%1056128
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464392%1173246
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464332%785584
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464232%1027759
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463812%796051
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463442%1011383
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323652%1893711
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156771%2397927
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597500%2314874
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3265440
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1377660
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78550%1379785
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78310%1310364
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78050%1378404
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77870%1309547
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77740%1271816
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327548
17Red SkeletImp68590%3441171
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63160%1169137
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762640%674163
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1169490
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%674598
17Red SkeletRena +340770%930086
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32610%4059859
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811775
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28320%87360
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120796
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115278
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95568
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%798934
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98731
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%644378
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333225
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136258
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4580%78800
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186552
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494409
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10481
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9778
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11411
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10550
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1052182
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10753
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11852
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10749
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11046
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10477
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10559
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10956
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12868
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11444
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11894
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10624
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10519
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5918
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13002
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18650
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11647
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19359
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11952
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1169137
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375650
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1169490
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136258
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%644378
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811775
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494409
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%930086
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333225
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24681
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10974
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24560
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26613
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1052182
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26587
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26760
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11231
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24700
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5918
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11136
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11257
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25320
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11411
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11206
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11162
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375650
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1169137
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24181
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1169490
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811775
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644378
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%930086
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136258
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24700
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11411
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27239
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24560
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26918
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26439
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1052182
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24681
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26613
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23429
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27139
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25320
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5411
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26938
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24181
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5918
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11046
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26760
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11444
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1169137
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375650
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10519
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10956
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1169490
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10749
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811775
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26587
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9778
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10753
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%930086
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62494
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26918
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26294
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309642
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30476
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42637
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30699
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41759
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30528
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42105
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27139
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62341
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62301
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29669
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62289
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27239
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30668
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30450
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62419
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30268
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42009
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26439
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26938
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26096
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62472
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42539
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42250
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375650
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17206
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54627
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1169490
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1169137
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494409
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811775
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54295
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3265440
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3441171
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%930086
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27792
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8289
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%644378
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186552
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333225
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136258
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180301
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180619
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64501
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77602
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180287
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283369
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1169490
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173442
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77843
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181284
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193003
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309642
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26760
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23429
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27239
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30668
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24681
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30699
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27139
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30268
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24700
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26439
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26918
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30528
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30498
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24560
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25320
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26587
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24181
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24287
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26938
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26613
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30450
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26294
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11162
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11206
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1052182
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11411
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11444
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11231
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1169137
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11257
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5918
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1169490
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11136
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375650
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10974
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%930086
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811775
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%644378
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494409
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136258
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333225
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%798934
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4059859
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3265440
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8289
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24681
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10956
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24560
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11952
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11411
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11894
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10519
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24181
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24700
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052182
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12868
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10624
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10749
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18650
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10477
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11647
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11046
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1169137
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24287
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10559
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12863
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19359
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811775
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1169490
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%930086
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375650
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11852
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9778
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3265440
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309642
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62289
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193449
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208246
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182168
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195070
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62301
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62341
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208755
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192745
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194931
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42250
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42105
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192343
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192903
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191696
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42218
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42539
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42637
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62419
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191074
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182975
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194996
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191824
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181337
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30150
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62472
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191621
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191239
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62494
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193003
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30268
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30476
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30528
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83771
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30699
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30450
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29669
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30668
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26938
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26294
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27239
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1169137
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26918
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54627
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1169490
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27139
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54295
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375650
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4059859
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811775
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%930086
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3441171
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24728
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8289
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3265440
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19753
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494409
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%798934
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136258
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27792
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333225
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%644378
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186552
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309642
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30268
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62494
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42539
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62289
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62419
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30668
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26294
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30699
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42250
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27139
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30498
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26938
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62301
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30150
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41759
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30528
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42105
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23429
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29669
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30450
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62472
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26918
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26439
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62341
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27239
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42218
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1169490
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375650
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1169137
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17206
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11206
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26613
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24560
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54295
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11065
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5918
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24681
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26587
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25320
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24700
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26760
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11162
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24181
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3265440
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%930086
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27792
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811775
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3441171
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333225
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8289
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494409
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4059859
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%644378
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309642
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62289
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181337
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208246
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42218
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30150
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30498
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182975
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194996
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30450
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62301
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62419
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41759
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29669
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42250
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42539
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30528
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30268
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30699
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62472
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30668
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62494
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208755
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182168
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62341
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42105
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194931
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17206
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3441171
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1169490
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54295
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375650
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1169137
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54627
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%930086
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811775
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27792
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494409
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8289
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3265440
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19753
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%798934
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333225
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%644378
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186552
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136258
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9778
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10477
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11647
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11852
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11952
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309642
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208755
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192343
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62289
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42250
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192745
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191824
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191696
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208246
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62494
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191239
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62301
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191621
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182975
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42637
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193003
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194996
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62341
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181337
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195070
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194931
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30150
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193449
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62472
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42105
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192903
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182168
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42218
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191074
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62419
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41759
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30450
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29669
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30668
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30528
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83771
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30699
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30268
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26439
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30476
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54627
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26294
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26096
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375650
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27239
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1169137
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54295
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27139
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1169490
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26938
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24728
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3441171
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%930086
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27792
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3265440
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494409
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8289
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4059859
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%798934
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811775
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%644378
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186552
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19753
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333225
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431364
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191621
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77798
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180287
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180327
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181284
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175214
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77644
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192343
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67818
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191074
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193003
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173442
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191239
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77843
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78034
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175065
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174429
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180619
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77674
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192903
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191824
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52316
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180301
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193449
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174818
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195070
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52164
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181354
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191696
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192745
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77602
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180938
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173885
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52212
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173335
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51985
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83771
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3265440
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56241
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56869
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375650
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1169490
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1169137
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%930086
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27792
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811775
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187130
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19753
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494409
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%798934
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333225
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%644378
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4059859
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3441171
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24728
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136258
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186552
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431364
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642957
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025958
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312008
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936322
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308766
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025482
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026141
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283434
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1056254
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1031254
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1111873
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308906
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64501
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176364
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642230
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309642
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180287
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181284
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192343
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181354
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180301
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181337
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182975
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173335
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192903
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182168
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195070
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194996
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180619
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191239
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208755
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192745
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173885
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180327
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191824
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194931
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193003
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191621
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208246
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191696
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191074
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180938
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173442
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174429
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193449
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83771
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1169137
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54627
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375650
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1169490
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54295
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27792
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%930086
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811775
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3441171
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19753
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3265440
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24728
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%644378
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494409
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333225
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%798934
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4059859
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136258
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11121
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186552
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24287
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11108
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309642
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182168
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26938
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62472
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42105
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41759
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62301
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62341
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30150
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29669
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62289
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62419
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182975
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62494
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30450
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30699
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30528
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42539
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26294
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42250
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30268
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30668
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23429
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17206
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181337
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27139
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24700
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26613
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26587
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24681
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24287
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1169490
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27239
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25320
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24181
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1169137
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24560
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375650
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26760
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54295
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54627
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%930086
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811775
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8289
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3441171
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3265440
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27792
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333225
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494409
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%644378
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431364
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67818
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175214
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181284
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180938
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312008
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173885
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173335
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77644
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52164
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77843
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64502
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51985
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174429
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173442
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283369
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78034
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64501
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180619
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281670
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180327
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64265
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310208
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180287
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64115
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174818
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283781
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77798
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181354
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77602
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52316
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175065
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52212
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180301
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283434
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66001
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21691
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3265440
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1169137
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187130
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191074
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191239
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191696
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191621
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56241
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56869
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1169490
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%930086
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4059859
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375650
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192903
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3441171
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192343
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811775
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24728
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%798934
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19753
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%644378
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494409
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136258
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186552
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11206
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11026
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309642
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194996
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208246
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180938
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173442
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77644
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173885
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195070
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191621
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191074
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193449
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174818
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191824
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175065
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191696
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180287
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181354
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83771
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194931
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192343
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193003
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192903
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181284
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77798
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191239
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180301
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180619
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77843
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192745
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1169137
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173335
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77674
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77602
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180327
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208755
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174429
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375650
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175214
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78034
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3265440
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4059859
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19753
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56869
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1169490
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3441171
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%930086
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187130
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431364
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173442
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191074
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180938
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181354
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64502
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191696
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192343
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77644
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52164
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52316
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174429
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175065
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180301
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77602
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191239
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52212
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173335
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64265
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180327
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67818
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77798
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181284
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174818
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180619
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64501
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191621
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175214
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180287
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77674
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21691
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56241
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1169490
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56869
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3265440
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1169137
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375650
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19753
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811775
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%930086
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187130
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24728
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333225
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136258
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644378
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186552
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431364
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173335
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77644
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78034
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310208
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180619
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312008
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64501
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283781
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77843
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77798
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174429
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180301
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180327
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173885
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77602
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173442
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281670
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77674
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181284
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52316
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180287
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52212
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64265
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174818
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181354
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175214
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64502
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283434
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180938
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175065
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52164
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283369
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67818
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21691
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1169137
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3441171
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191074
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56241
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1169490
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375650
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56869
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191621
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191696
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191239
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192343
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192903
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187130
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%930086
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24728
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811775
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494409
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19753
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%798934
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%644378
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333225
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3265440
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186552
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136258
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23429
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30268
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24287
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27139
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26587
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26938
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26294
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26096
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30699
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26613
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30498
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11108
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30450
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5918
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29669
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24560
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24681
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25320
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27239
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30668
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10974
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26439
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938695
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308259
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641498
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310208
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312008
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431364
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283781
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283369
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1031254
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308143
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283434
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1056254
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1052182
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025958
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936322
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028144
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641895
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281670
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642957
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937077
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308766
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910845
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308556
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025482
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642230
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308906
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026141
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024112
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2314874
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375650
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1169490
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176580
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176364
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1169137
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187130
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811775
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82037
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%930086
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494409
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%644378
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%798934
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136258
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333225
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3265440
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186552
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4059859
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30450
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3441171
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%791737
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1059058
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027260
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023213
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%858775
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1027856
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1169490
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406960
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936322
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64265
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431364
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308143
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52316
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51985
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64501
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283369
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64502
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310208
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308766
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67818
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52164
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641498
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642230
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308906
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281670
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308556
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938695
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937077
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64115
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642957
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283434
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312008
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308259
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283781
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641895
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52212
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21691
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1169137
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176580
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176364
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1169490
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24728
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187130
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811775
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%930086
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494409
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3265440
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%644378
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333225
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%798934
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3441171
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136258
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186552
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42218
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26439
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62341
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30699
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62419
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30150
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30450
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42637
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62494
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42250
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26294
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27139
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62472
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4059859
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77644
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173335
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52316
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431364
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77674
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77843
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175065
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191621
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192745
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77602
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181354
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174429
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192343
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180619
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174818
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191074
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191239
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180938
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180301
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195070
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173885
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66001
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181284
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52164
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173442
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180327
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83771
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77798
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52212
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78034
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191696
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180287
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56241
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375650
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1169490
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193003
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56869
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193449
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192903
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3265440
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1169137
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4059859
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811775
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494409
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%930086
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1031254
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1111873
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025482
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1022988
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910845
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1052182
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028144
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026141
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025958
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1074284
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024112
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1056254
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1073572
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1074547
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641498
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938695
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937077
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642230
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642957
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936322
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641895
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%873567
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3265440
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2314874
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375650
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3441171
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108903
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82037
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1169137
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1169490
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109115
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%930086
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811775
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494409
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187130
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%798934
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333225
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136258
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%644378
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192903
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174429
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173442
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193003
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4059859
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186552
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1056254
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431364
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1052182
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283781
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%938695
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937077
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283434
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641498
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312008
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028144
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936322
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642230
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310208
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308906
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283369
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1031254
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%641895
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308766
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308143
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308556
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308259
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026141
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024112
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642957
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025958
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1025482
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281670
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2314874
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375650
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1169137
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176364
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176580
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1169490
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3265440
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811775
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%930086
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187130
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4059859
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3441171
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82037
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%798934
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%644378
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333225
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136258
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494409
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186552
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29669
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62494
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30268
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62289
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30498
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181337
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62472
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30450
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208755
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30699
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62301
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42250
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41759
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194996
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42218
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42637
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62341
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30476
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42105
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182975
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30668
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195070
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30528
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208246
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182168
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62419
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42539
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194931
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19753
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27792
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8289
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves737500%796651
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield737390%1073572
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736910%796158
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves736620%754094
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow736160%1022988
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog735380%910845
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask735000%1074547
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star734440%1074284
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash733590%1056254
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor733320%1031254
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor733290%1025482
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection733110%796441
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude733020%1052182
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732860%1024112
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield732750%1028144
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration732180%1111873
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword730860%1026141
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728870%1025958
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546810%873567
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164520%2314874
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121620%82037
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108420%1169137
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106020%1169490
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105900%108903
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105530%109115
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104450%375650
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria87080%3265440
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4059859
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70330%3441171
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755180%811775
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354160%930086
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39920%187130
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494409
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10980%644378
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10700%798934
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8460%333225
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5480%136258
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186552
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191239
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181354
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175214
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194996
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194931
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181284
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191621
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175065
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192903
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180287
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182975
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193003
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173335
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174818
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181337
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191696
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192745
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173442
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191074
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180619
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208755
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192343
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208246
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182168
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180938
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180301
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174429
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191824
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195070
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180327
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193449
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27792
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19753
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24728
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst874660%1059058
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab856700%746725
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow816670%1022988
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow814240%791737
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection814100%796441
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813910%738380
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots813660%789681
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield812690%1073572
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask812270%1074547
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog812100%910845
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants811450%1027856
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration811160%1111873
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter810850%790665
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield810660%1028915
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star810180%1074284
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword809880%790647
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves807910%796651
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants807150%796158
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves806040%754094
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558910%873567
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167730%2314874
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120430%4059859
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109870%375650
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109070%108903
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108820%1169137
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108760%1169490
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106570%109115
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69570%3441171
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63810%3265440
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355680%930086
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754250%811775
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42370%99562
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41040%187130
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13400%644378
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12550%798934
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82037
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10480%333225
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6340%136258
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4030%186552
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494409
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191696
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192903
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77843
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191621
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173335
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52212
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77798
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175065
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77674
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174818
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67818
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180938
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180301
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192745
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175214
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180327
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52316
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51985
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193449
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180619
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181284
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77602
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78034
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173442
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192343
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52164
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191824
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173885
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77644
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174429
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180287
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191239
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181354
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193003
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191074
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19753
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24728
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027260
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338065
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1332502
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11760%789681
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1428073
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%791737
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023213
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419191
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1282871
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%790665
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11520%1059058
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%982280
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%790647
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168616
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11390%1022502
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11370%799779
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1027856
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1330559
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11230%858775
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11220%1416917
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%738380
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1028915
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%746725
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1417408
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49580%406960
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52880%2314874
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3265440
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111532
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111794
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1169490
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1169137
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3441171
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811775
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%930086
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87360
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4059859
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115278
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71527
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333225
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%798934
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99562
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%644378
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136258
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186552
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494409
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641498
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308556
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52212
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938695
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283781
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641895
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308143
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64501
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308906
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64502
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308766
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937077
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283434
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312008
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642230
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936322
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52316
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281670
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308259
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64265
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24728
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1233099
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1371133
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2063869
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093976
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3265440
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1370069
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1396448
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2064670
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674163
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2062386
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2062828
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1169490
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2060193
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1893711
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309547
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1028483
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%785584
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1012178
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%796051
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115278
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1029008
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174153
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1027759
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2397927
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173246
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%644378
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3441171
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow697935%1282871
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots658554%1332502
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots656684%799779
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield656674%1028915
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor655854%1330559
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves655464%738380
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword655084%790647
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves655004%858775
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves654664%796651
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst654474%1059058
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter654374%790665
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow653544%791737
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots652794%789681
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants652604%796158
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves652464%982280
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow652034%1022988
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection650934%796441
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves650694%754094
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab650214%746725
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants648944%1027856
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4470203%406960
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key184081%1169490
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye183061%1169137
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5144501%2314874
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692311%111532
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691881%111794
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190971%375650
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71040%3265440
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4059859
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56510%3441171
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747520%811775
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347410%930086
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36570%71527
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33990%187130
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31370%99562
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26140%82037
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11210%798934
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10930%644378
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9440%333225
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5300%136258
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3580%186552
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2720%494409
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173885
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281670
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64502
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173442
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283781
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174818
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173335
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51985
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52164
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180619
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180287
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52316
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64115
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77843
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52212
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78034
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310208
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312008
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283369
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175214
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64501
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67818
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283434
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181284
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174429
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64265
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77644
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180301
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77798
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77602
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181354
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66001
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180327
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175065
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%180938
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191239
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191696
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191074
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192343
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19753
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192903
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191621
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24728
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667501%1111873
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607011%1031254
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604421%938695
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604191%642957
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603881%642230
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603821%1026141
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603431%910845
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025958
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602731%1028144
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%937077
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602161%936322
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602071%1052182
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1074547
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601621%1073572
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600851%641498
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600821%1074284
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600151%641895
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599701%1025482
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599041%1056254
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1024112
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504821%873567
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154160%2314874
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115030%4059859
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1169490
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99670%3441171
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99230%1169137
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176580
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176364
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195700%375650
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3265440
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187130
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811775
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%930086
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82037
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494409
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%798934
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%644378
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333225
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136258
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186552
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42105
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194996
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62289
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193449
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191074
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182168
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62419
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182975
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%192903
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191824
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62341
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42637
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42539
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181337
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192745
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191239
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208755
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62301
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62494
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195070
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193003
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42250
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42218
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62472
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192343
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208246
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194931
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191621
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191696
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8289
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27792
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24728
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19753
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377660
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023213
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309547
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027260
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392057
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338065
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332502
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417408
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327548
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419191
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1330559
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428073
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416917
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271816
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168616
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1282871
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310364
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022502
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497180
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515704
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392757
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379785
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378404
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760212
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3441171
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2314874
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4059859
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1028915
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1059058
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1027856
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%858775
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%982280
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%799779
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1169490
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1169137
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674163
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674598
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3265440
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811775
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%930086
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99562
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95568
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115278
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71527
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87360
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%798934
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333225
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%644378
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136258
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494409
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186552
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642230
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308906
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281670
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056254
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283434
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028144
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938695
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1282871
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%738380
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%746725
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%796441
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%790665
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%799779
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%982280
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%858775
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%796651
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1022988
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%796158
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%791737
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%754094
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1330559
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%789681
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1027856
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332502
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1059058
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%790647
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1028915
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406960
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1074284
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1073572
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1074547
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2314874
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111532
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1169137
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111794
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375650
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1169490
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811775
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%930086
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4059859
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71527
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3265440
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%644378
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%798934
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333225
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99562
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3441171
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136258
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186552
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283434
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281670
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173335
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52316
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77798
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283781
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52164
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77644
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310208
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308766
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378404
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168616
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%799779
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023213
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027260
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%982280
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1059058
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332502
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1282871
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419191
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338065
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428073
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1027856
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416917
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1028915
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379785
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417408
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%858775
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022502
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1330559
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377660
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271816
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760212
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2314874
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4059859
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111532
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1169490
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1169137
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674163
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111794
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674598
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811775
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%930086
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115278
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3265440
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3441171
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71527
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99562
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87360
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494409
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%644378
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%798934
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333225
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136258
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186552
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936322
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283369
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937077
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308556
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025958
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312008
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64501
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642957
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308906
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308766
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283781
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281670
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025482
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052182
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308143
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028144
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938695
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026141
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64502
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1056254
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642230
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308259
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283434
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641895
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641498
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417408
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1282871
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309547
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377660
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497180
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379785
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416917
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515704
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023213
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338065
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419191
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027260
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428073
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392757
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168616
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392057
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310364
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022502
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1330559
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271816
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378404
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332502
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327548
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760212
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2314874
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%982280
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%799779
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%858775
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1059058
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1028915
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1027856
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3441171
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674163
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674598
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1169137
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1169490
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811775
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%930086
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99562
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3265440
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4059859
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95568
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115278
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87360
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71527
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%644378
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%798934
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333225
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136258
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186552
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494409
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1031254
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642230
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936322
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308556
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1056254
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312008
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028144
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283781
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308143
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641498
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052182
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938695
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642957
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308259
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910845
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024112
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283369
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308906
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025482
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641895
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937077
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283434
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026141
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310208
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281670
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308766
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025958
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1396448
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174153
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%785584
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093976
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1172349
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%742137
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%786716
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392057
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1010321
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1007524
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515704
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173246
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497180
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1371133
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1012178
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%742325
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1370069
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392757
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1011383
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%796051
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1029008
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1008539
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1027759
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1056128
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1028483
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1012145
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1893711
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2397927
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2314874
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3265440
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3441171
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1169137
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674163
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674598
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1169490
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377660
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271816
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310364
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379785
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309547
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378404
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327548
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%930086
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811775
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87360
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120796
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4059859
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115278
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95568
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%798934
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%644378
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98731
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333225
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78800
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136258
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186552
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494409
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5766366
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5440969
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5437539
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3839892
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3214127
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5438167
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5768986
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2532361
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5538477
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3164571
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2397927
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1802333
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3265440
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216771
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1804399
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3441171
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674598
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4059859
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1049489
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1169137
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186552
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1169490
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1836901
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1056128
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1893711
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1029008
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1008539
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378404
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309547
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1010321
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1172349
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1028483
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338065
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327548
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515704
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392757
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379785
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093976
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271816
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174153
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1011383
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173246
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1027759
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428073
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392057
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1012145
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417408
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1007524
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497180
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416917
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419191
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1012178
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377660
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310364
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2314874
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1169137
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674598
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1169490
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674163
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%930086
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3265440
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811775
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87360
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115278
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95568
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4059859
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98731
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%798934
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%644378
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3441171
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333225
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71527
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136258
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78800
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494409
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186552
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1074284
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1074547
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1022988
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1052182
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024112
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026141
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025482
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1056254
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910845
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1073572
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025958
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1031254
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028144
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938695
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936322
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937077
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1111873
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187130
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428073
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027260
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332502
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1027856
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419191
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1059058
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168616
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%982280
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416917
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%858775
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%799779
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1028915
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%746725
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%790647
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022502
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1330559
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1282871
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417408
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023213
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%738380
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%789681
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%790665
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%791737
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406960
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2314874
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111794
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1169137
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1169490
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111532
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%754094
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%796158
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%796651
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1022988
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%796441
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3265440
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%930086
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811775
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3441171
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4059859
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87360
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71527
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99562
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%798934
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%644378
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333225
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136258
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186552
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494409
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936322
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937077
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308906
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642957
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312008
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308259
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77644
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308556
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641895
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641498
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52212
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283369
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52164
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283781
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51985
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938695
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77798
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52316
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310208
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308143
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308766
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642230
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283434
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281670
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78034
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24728
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77843
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77674
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1836901
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1804399
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1802333
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2064670
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1371133
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2063869
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%786716
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1233099
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2062828
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1236431
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2060193
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%742137
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%742325
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1370069
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1242521
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%785584
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1396448
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2062386
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%796051
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1893711
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2397927
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1011383
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1056128
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1028483
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1029008
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1008539
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1007524
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1027759
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1010321
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1012178
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1012145
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2314874
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1049489
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674598
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1169490
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1169137
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674163
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3441171
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3265440
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4059859
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%930086
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811775
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98731
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216771
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120796
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95568
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%644378
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%798934
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333225
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136258
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78800
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186552
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332502
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168616
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1330559
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1282871
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494409
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%746725
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%790647
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%791737
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%796158
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%790665
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%858775
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1027856
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%789681
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%982280
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%796441
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%738380
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%796651
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%754094
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1059058
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%799779
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1028915
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71527
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots422094%786716
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm420644%1007524
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves420384%796051
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots418644%1008539
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots417244%785584
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6328313%1893711
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear285573%1029008
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants282963%1377660
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor282533%1173246
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants282493%1497180
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves282253%1378404
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots282203%1027759
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves282133%1093976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves282043%1392757
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace282013%1172349
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots282013%1392057
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm281773%1010321
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm281523%1271816
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark281193%1056128
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor281183%1012178
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow280403%1011383
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor280353%1012145
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves280183%1309547
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask279963%1327548
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants279773%1310364
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants279073%1028483
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves278993%1515704
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow278503%1379785
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction278013%1174153
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597631%2314874
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65921%1169137
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765381%674598
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765131%674163
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63821%1169490
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4059859
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria49491%3265440
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341520%930086
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp39260%3441171
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733550%811775
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23690%87360
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18140%115278
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17070%98731
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14340%95568
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9020%71527
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8730%644378
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8070%798934
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6450%333225
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4830%78800
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494409
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3840%136258
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2590%186552
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1022988
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026141
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910845
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1056254
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%796158
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star830%1074284
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%796651
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1025958
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1074547
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%796441
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025482
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1111873
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024112
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1052182
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%754094
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1031254
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1073572
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028144
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82037
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6483910%1893711
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter468280%1371133
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots466830%1370069
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor466740%1012178
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants466190%2064670
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow465730%2062828
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants465390%1233099
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark465190%1056128
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants465100%742137
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon464890%1396448
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear464650%1029008
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor464360%742325
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots464230%1027759
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm464170%1010321
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff464020%2062386
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor464000%1012145
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor463970%2063869
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade463810%2060193
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves463610%796051
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots463610%1008539
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor462840%1173246
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm462760%1007524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots462650%785584
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction462320%1174153
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace462050%1172349
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots461360%786716
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow460980%1011383
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants458150%1028483
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241590%2397927
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147580%2314874
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96130%1169137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96050%1169490
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795990%674163
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794520%674598
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77930%3265440
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4059859
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3441171
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359520%930086
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48330%115278
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748290%811775
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22630%216771
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21640%98731
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19110%120796
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13020%798934
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12970%95568
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12740%644378
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9900%333225
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7070%78800
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136258
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186552
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1700%494409
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%746725
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1059058
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%796441
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%738380
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%858775
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%754094
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%796158
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%790665
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%790647
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1073572
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1074284
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%791737
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%789681
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1022988
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1074547
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%796651
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1028915
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%982280
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1027856
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%799779
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99562
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82037
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1133641%1804399
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1130011%1802333
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1129421%1836901
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor994780%2063869
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots994150%786716
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants993420%742137
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants992380%1233099
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves990170%1236431
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon989710%1396448
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves989360%796051
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff989270%2062386
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream989270%1242521
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots988700%1370069
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots988650%785584
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants987880%2064670
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor987790%742325
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade987460%2060193
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter986890%1371133
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow984820%2062828
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6745520%1893711
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1366280%2397927
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants285060%1028483
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor283420%1012178
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear283400%1029008
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor283360%1012145
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm283140%1010321
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282930%1011383
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282610%1027759
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm281780%1007524
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark280790%1056128
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots278560%1008539
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225600%2314874
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183490%1049489
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164490%4059859
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146710%674598
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145760%1169137
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145190%674163
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144540%1169490
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100910%3265440
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391530%930086
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80020%98731
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774290%811775
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56340%95568
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50930%3441171
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47870%216771
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34330%120796
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22190%798934
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21780%644378
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17200%333225
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11450%78800
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11270%136258
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186552
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494409
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1282871
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1330559
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332502
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168616
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%746725
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%982280
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%790665
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%796651
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1027856
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%791737
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%796441
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%754094
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%790647
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%738380
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1059058
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%789681
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%796158
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%858775
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%799779
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1028915
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71527
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87360
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99562
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774731%2532361
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1836901
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764461%1802333
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5440969
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761841%5437539
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760421%5538477
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758871%3839892
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756271%1804399
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3214127
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747911%5438167
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2397927
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2062828
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2064670
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2060193
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1236431
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1242521
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459270%2063869
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2062386
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2314874
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3441171
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3265440
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1049489
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4059859
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%674598
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1169490
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674163
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1169137
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120796
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%930086
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216771
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%811775
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333225
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%644378
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%798934
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494409
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136258
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78800
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186552
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2402%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14094657
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11131800
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4624918
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4059859
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3265440
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3164571
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3441171
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2397927
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2314874
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494409
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1049489
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811775
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%930086
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%798934
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186552
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1804399
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333225
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3839892
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78800
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1062885%1802333
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1059525%1233099
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1058445%2063869
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1057845%1236431
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1057805%1804399
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1057705%1396448
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1057665%1836901
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1057185%3214127
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1056995%1370069
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1056065%2532361
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1055975%2062828
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1055955%2064670
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1055695%2060193
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1055265%1242521
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1053965%2062386
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1053245%3839892
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1047725%1371133
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6613723%1893711
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1299581%2397927
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183661%2314874
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4059859
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria157471%3265440
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149801%1049489
Kalima 6Necron6Imp147211%3441171
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120231%1169490
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120211%674598
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118961%1169137
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118131%674163
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375620%930086
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70650%98731
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761090%811775
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53650%120796
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47380%216771
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18540%644378
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18470%798934
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14580%333225
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9990%136258
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494409
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78800
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186552
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1059058
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1282871
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022502
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1028915
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416917
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379785
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1027856
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%799779
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378404
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023213
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338065
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%982280
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027260
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168616
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428073
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%858775
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1417408
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419191
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332502
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1330559
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377660
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%796441
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%796651
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%746725
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%789681
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%791737
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%754094
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%790665
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%790647
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%738380
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99562
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%796158
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115278
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87360
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71527
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436591%1396448
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435451%1893711
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420231%785584
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418541%1012178
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418021%1173246
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417511%1174153
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416671%786716
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416511%1056128
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416481%1497180
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415151%1371133
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414901%1007524
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414651%1028483
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414311%1172349
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414291%1011383
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414221%1392057
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414101%1370069
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413751%1392757
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412711%742325
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412121%1027759
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412111%1010321
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411921%742137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411901%1029008
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411691%1093976
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411441%1008539
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410601%1012145
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410261%796051
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409921%1515704
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214200%2397927
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132340%2314874
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3265440
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85700%1169490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84960%1169137
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674163
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784290%674598
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72470%3441171
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69930%1377660
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1379785
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1378404
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1327548
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1309547
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69280%1271816
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310364
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%930086
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%811775
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87360
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120796
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16350%4059859
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115278
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95568
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98731
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%644378
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%798934
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333225
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78800
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136258
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186552
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494409
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44450512%3839892
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44449512%5768986
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44442012%5440969
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44410612%5766366
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44410312%5538477
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44398712%5437539
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44367712%5438167
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71260303%3164571
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1619442%2397927
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542441%3265440
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526551%4059859
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484191%3441171
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378861%2314874
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311371%1049489
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261231%1836901
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260651%2532361
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259361%3214127
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245101%1169490
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243891%1169137
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242921%674598
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242381%674163
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152210%930086
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124650%811775
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494409
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37150%798934
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37140%644378
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28750%333225
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136258
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18560%78800
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186552
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%796051
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1027759
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392057
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310364
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1056128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1029008
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377660
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378404
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1010321
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174153
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392757
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327548
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1008539
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515704
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093976
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1028483
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173246
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271816
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1012145
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497180
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338065
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1011383
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1309547
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379785
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1012178
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1007524
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1172349
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98731
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95568
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71527
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115278
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87360
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024112
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281670
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1031254
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%644378
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312008
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1025482
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1052182
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1056254
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308143
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642230
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308906
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%798934
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308766
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283369
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1025958
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%938695
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283781
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641498
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936322
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028144
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%642957
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308259
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937077
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308556
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283434
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310208
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431364
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026141
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641895
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333225
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2314874
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1169137
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4059859
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176580
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186552
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176364
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375650
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1169490
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3265440
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3441171
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187130
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811775
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136258
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%930086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%798934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1893711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1327548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%644378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1056128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1012178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1093976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1379785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1377660
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1010321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1172349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1028483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1416917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1029008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1271816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1027759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1309547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1012145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1011383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1515704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2314874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1169490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3265440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1169137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%930086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3441171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4059859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%789681
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%798934
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1059058
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%746725
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%790665
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1022988
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1111873
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1074547
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1028915
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%754094
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1027856
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%790647
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%738380
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%982280
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%796651
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%796158
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%873567
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%791737
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1074284
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1073572
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%796441
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%644378
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333225
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1169137
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2314874
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1169490
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186552
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4059859
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375650
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811775
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108903
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3265440
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109115
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3441171
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76327
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%930086
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187130
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99562
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78034
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82037
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%873567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1059058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%789681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%982280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1028915
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1022988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%796158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%738380
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1073572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1074284
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%644378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1074547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%746725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%796441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%798934
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%790647
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%790665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%791737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%754094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%796651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1111873
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1027856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2314874
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4059859
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%375650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1169137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1169490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%108903
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109115
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3441171
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3265440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%930086
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82037
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%798934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%799779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1028915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%644378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1378404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1330559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%982280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%858775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1377660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1027856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1282871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1059058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1332502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2314874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1169137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1169490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4059859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%796441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111532
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%796651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%790665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%789681
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%796158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%754094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%746725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%738380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%790647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3441171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%791737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3265440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1031254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1025482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%754094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1073572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1074284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1052182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1111873
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%798934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%796651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%796158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%910845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1025958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1074547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%873567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1022988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1056254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%644378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%796441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2314874
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4059859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1169137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%375650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%108903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3441171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1169490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3265440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%930086
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%796441
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1059058
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%858775
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%790665
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1028915
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1074547
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%746725
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1073572
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%754094
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%799779
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%790647
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%796651
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%791737
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%982280
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%796158
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%798934
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1022988
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1074284
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1027856
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%873567
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%738380
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%789681
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%644378
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333225
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2314874
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375650
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109115
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1169137
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3441171
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111794
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1169490
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811775
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111532
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186552
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136258
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187130
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3265440
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99562
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82037
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494409
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108903
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4059859
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%930086
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76327
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78034
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%798934
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760212
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%644378
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271816
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417408
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%858775
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428073
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419191
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332502
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027260
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333225
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338065
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023213
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327548
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1392757
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%799779
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310364
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378404
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1330559
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022502
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1309547
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1379785
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1282871
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392057
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416917
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168616
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2314874
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377660
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%674598
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3265440
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674163
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1028915
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186552
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1169490
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%811775
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1059058
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1169137
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%982280
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1027856
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87360
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%930086
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71527
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4059859
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115278
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3441171
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308766
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76327
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283781
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%798934
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%644378
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431364
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77843
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283369
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174429
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312008
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308906
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175214
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283434
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77674
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64502
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173335
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310208
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308143
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283781
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175065
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78034
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77798
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%174818
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52316
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308766
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77602
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64501
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52164
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308259
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281670
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173885
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308556
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52212
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77644
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173442
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333225
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56241
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21691
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186552
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1169137
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3265440
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56869
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375650
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187130
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136258
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811775
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3441171
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24728
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76327
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1169490
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4059859
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%799779
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%798934
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1332502
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282871
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027260
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%858775
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%644378
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428073
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1271816
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1378404
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333225
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022502
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419191
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%982280
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023213
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760212
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1309547
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310364
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1416917
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338065
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1330559
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377660
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168616
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1327548
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417408
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1379785
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2314874
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674163
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1169137
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3265440
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99562
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%674598
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186552
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71527
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%930086
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1169490
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1059058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%910845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%791737
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1022988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1028915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1073572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%796651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%789681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%798934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%796158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%738380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%746725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%790665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%754094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1027856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1074547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%790647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%873567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1074284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%644378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%796441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1111873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2314874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3265440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%108903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109115
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1169490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1169137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%375650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3441171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%930086
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4059859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1012178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1093976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1379785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1056128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%798934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1011383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1893711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1027759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1012145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1028483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1010321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1029008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1378404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%644378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1515704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1007524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1309547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1416917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm341%1271816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377660
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1008539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1172349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1327548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2314874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1169490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1169137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3265440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3441171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%930086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4059859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1073572
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%798934
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937077
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52212
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283434
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%644378
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64115
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936322
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308259
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77674
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308556
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%642957
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283781
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642230
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281670
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333225
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67818
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64501
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641498
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77798
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283369
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308143
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312008
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77602
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52164
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78034
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310208
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64502
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641895
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77843
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%938695
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308906
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77644
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308766
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52316
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21691
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176364
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56241
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1169137
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1169490
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176580
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186552
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56869
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811775
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24728
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136258
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4059859
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3441171
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76327
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187130
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30699
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27139
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62472
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3265440
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29669
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%930086
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26938
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%798934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%938695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%644378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308259
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1056254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1111873
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%910845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1052182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308556
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1025958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1031254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%641895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2314874
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%375650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176580
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1169137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3265440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1169490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%930086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4059859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%798934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%644378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1052182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1056254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1025482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642230
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%641895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%938695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%642957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1025958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1031254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2314874
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1169137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1169490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4059859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3265440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%798934
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431364
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%644378
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028144
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1025958
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937077
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308143
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%641895
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%642957
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308556
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1056254
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283369
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024112
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312008
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64502
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64115
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%938695
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64265
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308906
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026141
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308259
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283781
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052182
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641498
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1025482
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283434
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310208
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281670
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308766
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642230
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936322
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64501
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333225
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2314874
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1169137
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1169490
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4059859
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3265440
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187130
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3441171
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176364
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176580
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375650
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186552
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136258
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%930086
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811775
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76327
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027260
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%858775
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1378404
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1377660
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%644378
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%982280
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%798934
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1332502
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338065
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417408
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1327548
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023213
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168616
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310364
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1271816
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419191
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1330559
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022502
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1416917
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760212
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1282871
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379785
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1309547
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428073
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%799779
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674163
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333225
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2314874
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%674598
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186552
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%930086
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1169137
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3441171
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99562
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1169490
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71527
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115278
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4059859
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87360
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136258
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494409
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76327
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3265440
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936322
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937077
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64115
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938695
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308556
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2064670
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%798934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2062386
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1242521
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1012178
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1233099
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1012145
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1010321
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2062828
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%742325
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%742137
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1396448
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1893711
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1007524
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1029008
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1027759
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1028483
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1056128
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1236431
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1008539
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2063869
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2060193
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%644378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%785584
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1371133
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1011383
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%796051
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1370069
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%786716
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174153
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1172349
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2397927
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333225
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515704
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173246
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497180
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2314874
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1093976
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674598
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1049489
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3265440
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186552
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1169490
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674163
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98731
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1169137
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120796
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95568
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216771
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%799779
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4059859
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3441171
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1011383
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%644378
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1012145
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392757
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%789681
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%796651
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1022988
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1027856
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%738380
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1028915
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1111873
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%791737
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%910845
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%746725
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1074547
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%798934
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1073572
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%644378
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%754094
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%796158
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%790665
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%796441
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1074284
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%873567
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%790647
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1059058
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333225
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186552
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109115
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1169490
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2314874
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375650
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1169137
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%108903
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3265440
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136258
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187130
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811775
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4059859
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%930086
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82037
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3441171
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192745
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76327
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1282871
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168616
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1330559
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332502
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%798934
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%754094
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%790665
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1027856
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%738380
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%644378
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1028915
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%858775
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%790647
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%799779
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1059058
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%791737
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%746725
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%796651
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%789681
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%982280
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%796441
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%796158
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406960
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333225
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3265440
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3441171
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1169137
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2314874
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186552
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111794
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4059859
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111532
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375650
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1169490
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308906
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136258
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99562
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281670
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1052182
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1031254
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028144
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%873567
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1074547
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%796158
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910845
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%644378
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%754094
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1025482
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%796651
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1056254
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1111873
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026141
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%798934
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024112
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1074284
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%796441
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1073572
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1025958
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1022988
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333225
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2314874
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1169137
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186552
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1169490
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%108903
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4059859
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109115
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375650
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3441171
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82037
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76327
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811775
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%930086
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3265440
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187130
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182975
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173885
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180287
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%754094
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%798934
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1027856
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%858775
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%738380
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%982280
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%644378
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%790647
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1332502
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%406960
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%796651
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%791737
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%746725
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%799779
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1022988
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%796441
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%796158
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1059058
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%789681
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%790665
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1330559
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1028915
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333225
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1282871
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2314874
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1169137
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1169490
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3265440
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111532
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375650
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%930086
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82037
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3441171
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111794
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71527
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4059859
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187130
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186552
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%790647
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%754094
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%799779
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1330559
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1028915
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1027856
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%746725
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%796651
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1022988
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1059058
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%790665
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1282871
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%791737
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406960
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%738380
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%982280
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%789681
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%858775
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%796441
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%798934
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%644378
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%796158
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332502
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1169490
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2314874
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186552
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333225
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1169137
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111532
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3265440
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3441171
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111794
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99562
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76327
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375650
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811775
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187130
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%930086
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4059859
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82037
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1031254
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1074547
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%754094
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%791737
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%789681
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%746725
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1022988
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%790665
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%796158
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1111873
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%738380
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%910845
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1073572
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1074284
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%796441
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%790647
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%798934
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%873567
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%796651
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%644378
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333225
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026141
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1056254
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028144
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1052182
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2314874
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025482
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4059859
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1169490
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3265440
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024112
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025958
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186552
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%375650
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109115
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108903
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3441171
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1169137
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82037
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%930086
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76327
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187130
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192343
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77798
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%796441
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1022988
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%796158
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1332502
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%858775
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%746725
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%790647
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%789681
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%754094
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%791737
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%738380
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1028915
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%796651
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%799779
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%790665
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1027856
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%798934
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1330559
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%982280
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%406960
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1059058
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1282871
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%644378
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333225
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2314874
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1169137
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1169490
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186552
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111532
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375650
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111794
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99562
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3441171
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3265440
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811775
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82037
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%930086
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1893711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%798934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%742325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1028483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392757
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1008539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1012145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1007524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1011383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1012178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%785584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%786716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1027759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%644378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1010321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327548
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%796051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1056128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1172349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%742137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1029008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3441171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2397927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2314874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1169490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1169137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4059859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%930086
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760212
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417408
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1377660
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%798934
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%644378
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022502
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%799779
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023213
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1282871
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168616
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1332502
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1379785
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338065
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1378404
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%982280
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027260
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1059058
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428073
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%858775
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1028915
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1027856
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1330559
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1416917
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419191
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333225
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2314874
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%790665
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4059859
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%796651
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%796158
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1169490
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%754094
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%796441
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%746725
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%789681
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1169137
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186552
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111532
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%791737
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111794
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3265440
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%790647
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%738380
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%930086
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136258
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87360
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71527
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99562
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3441171
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115278
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%798934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%644378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%173885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%180938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%174818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180301
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173335
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1169137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%375650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1169490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%930086
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3441171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4059859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3265440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%798934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1893711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%644378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1271816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1416917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1327548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1392757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1029008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023213
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1028483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1010321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1056128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1027759
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1379785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1011383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1172349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1012178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1012145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1377660
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2314874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%930086
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3265440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1169137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1169490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3441171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4059859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417408
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428073
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%982280
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282871
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%858775
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%790647
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168616
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%746725
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406960
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%799779
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%798934
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027260
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1027856
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419191
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1028915
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332502
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%644378
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738380
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%791737
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022502
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023213
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416917
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%790665
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%789681
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1059058
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1330559
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333225
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186552
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2314874
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%796651
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111532
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1169490
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1022988
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%796441
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1169137
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111794
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%796158
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%754094
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4059859
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87360
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3441171
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3265440
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136258
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937077
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%798934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%799779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%644378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%858775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1378404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1377660
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1379785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1327548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1271816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor420%1168616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1392757
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1282871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1330559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023213
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3265440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%674598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2314874
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1028915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1169137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%982280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1059058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1027856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115278
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1169490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4059859
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3441171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494409
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%798934
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1031254
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1025482
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%938695
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1074284
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%910845
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1025958
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1052182
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1074547
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%642957
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937077
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1111873
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026141
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936322
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028144
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%644378
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%641895
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641498
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024112
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1056254
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642230
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1073572
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%873567
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333225
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2314874
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%375650
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186552
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176580
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1169490
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187130
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%930086
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4059859
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176364
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1169137
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136258
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3265440
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3441171
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428073
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1028915
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1059058
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406960
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%982280
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%798934
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1330559
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023213
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282871
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168616
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%790665
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%791737
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332502
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027260
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%644378
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416917
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022502
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%799779
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419191
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%790647
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%789681
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%746725
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%738380
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1027856
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417408
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338065
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%858775
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333225
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4059859
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1169490
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111532
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2314874
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3441171
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186552
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111794
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811775
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1169137
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%930086
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136258
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3265440
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71527
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99562
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115278
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87360
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308143
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76327
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1515704
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173246
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1093976
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497180
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1172349
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174153
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%798934
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%644378
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022502
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760212
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1309547
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416917
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428073
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378404
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1327548
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392757
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023213
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168616
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1377660
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417408
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1271816
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379785
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392057
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310364
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419191
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027260
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338065
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333225
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1169490
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2314874
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1169137
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%674598
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3265440
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186552
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%799779
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%858775
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1282871
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1330559
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4059859
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674163
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%930086
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136258
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811775
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494409
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71527
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332502
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87360
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76327
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025958
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115278
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056254
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3441171
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028144
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937077
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1294627%798934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul967495%644378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst733254%1059058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3680654%873567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves656834%982280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask656334%1074547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star655894%1074284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow654374%791737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword654264%790647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter654024%790665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves653814%738380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield653814%1028915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab653774%746725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves652694%754094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection652074%796441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants651694%1027856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots651274%789681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants650904%796158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow650284%1022988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves649984%796651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield649364%1073572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648444%1111873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290282%333225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204101%2314874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192631%186552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128181%1169137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127931%375650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126381%109115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124761%1169490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124081%108903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4059859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81460%3441171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767610%811775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365580%930086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64030%3265440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52400%136258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45890%187130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27970%99562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17580%82037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19753
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1534206%798934
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1150374%644378
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6807233%1893711
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream731483%1242521
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots701743%785584
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor701543%1012178
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor700003%742325
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon699933%1396448
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor699893%1012145
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots699253%1008539
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff699043%2062386
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots698743%1370069
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants698703%2064670
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants698453%742137
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow698423%1011383
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark698323%1056128
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants698313%1233099
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots698283%786716
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants698183%1028483
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm698143%1010321
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor696513%2063869
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm696273%1007524
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade696253%2060193
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots696143%1027759
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves696103%1236431
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves695393%796051
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow695253%2062828
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter694683%1371133
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear693083%1029008
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1396922%2397927
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life348061%333225
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280171%1173246
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction279841%1174153
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279421%1515704
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279271%1093976
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278941%1172349
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants276281%1497180
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241411%2314874
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228701%186552
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199531%1049489
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149751%1169490
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148871%674598
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148141%1169137
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145951%674163
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395700%930086
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781070%811775
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74590%3441171
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70300%4059859
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64690%136258
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria54100%3265440
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50530%216771
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42780%95568
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39920%120796
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36350%98731
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11040%78800
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%738380
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%754094
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1059058
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%791737
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%790647
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%982280
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%799779
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%796441
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%746725
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1074547
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%858775
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1074284
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1028915
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%796651
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%790665
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%789681
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1073572
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1027856
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1022988
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%796158
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494409
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82037
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71527
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99562
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless990476%798934
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul733055%644378
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4518363%406960
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow502823%1282871
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants477283%1027856
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots476723%1332502
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow476653%791737
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow475723%1022988
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield475363%1028915
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves475133%858775
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection474823%796441
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves474743%738380
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter474643%790665
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves474313%982280
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots473983%789681
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab473713%746725
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword473123%790647
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants472933%796158
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots472883%799779
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor472133%1330559
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves471813%754094
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst471283%1059058
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves470623%796651
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221301%333225
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193131%1169137
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key190791%1169490
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156101%2314874
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation147901%186552
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195901%375650
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695321%111794
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694811%111532
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90731%3265440
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3441171
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752480%811775
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351260%930086
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38810%136258
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35220%187130
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22050%82037
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21170%99562
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4059859
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18920%71527
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5860%494409
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175214
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52316
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77798
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181354
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64502
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77602
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283434
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77843
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52164
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180327
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175065
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173335
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64265
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283781
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180619
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181284
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66001
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78034
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283369
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67818
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281670
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173442
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310208
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312008
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180301
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180938
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64501
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174818
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77674
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52212
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77644
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180287
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174429
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191696
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191621
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192343
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191074
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191239
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192903
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24728
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19753
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76327
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless993096%798934
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul743474%644378
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516103%760212
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage470763%1428073
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves465103%982280
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464453%799779
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462663%1023213
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462233%1419191
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462003%1378404
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460953%1028915
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460883%858775
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460853%1282871
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots460153%1338065
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459993%1379785
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459823%1059058
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459553%1377660
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459043%1168616
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458723%1332502
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458693%1330559
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458363%1416917
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457803%1417408
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457083%1022502
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456623%1027260
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456143%1027856
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223541%333225
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156991%2314874
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147201%186552
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697441%111532
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96491%1169137
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696361%111794
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95171%1169490
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93191%796651
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92911%738380
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92571%789681
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91791%754094
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91141%790665
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90881%796158
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90631%796441
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90521%791737
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89951%746725
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89951%790647
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80650%4059859
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3441171
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52450%3265440
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751780%811775
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351590%930086
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40660%136258
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33390%87360
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115278
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21530%99562
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17170%71527
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless426645%798934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul318624%644378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220143%1893711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159002%1056128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150322%1379785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150152%1012178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149832%1093976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149622%1428073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149562%1172349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149522%1497180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149502%1174153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149482%1392057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149122%1011383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148892%1377660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148852%1417408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148592%1173246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148552%1310364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148322%1029008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148302%1327548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148202%1023213
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148142%1338065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148072%1419191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147992%1515704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147902%1027260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147852%1010321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147812%1027759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147732%1028483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147572%1022502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147502%1012145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147372%1416917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146982%1378404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146842%1271816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146782%1392757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146262%1309547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93981%333225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566631%2314874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63551%186552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741590%674598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741380%674163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40980%1169490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40600%1169137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40290%3265440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327310%930086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722320%811775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17670%136258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3441171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10570%95568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9280%87360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4059859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99562
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1052182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1056254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1111873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1074284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1074547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1073572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1031254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494409
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%796651
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%796158
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%644378
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%791737
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1074284
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406960
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%796441
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1330559
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1022988
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%789681
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1893711
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1056128
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1416917
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1027759
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1378404
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1379785
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1515704
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428073
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173246
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1029008
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1028483
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1392757
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174153
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1093976
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1377660
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392057
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1327548
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419191
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417408
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1172349
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338065
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%798934
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%644378
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2314874
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674163
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%674598
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1169490
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1169137
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%930086
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333225
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4059859
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811775
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3265440
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027260
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1011383
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186552
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1012145
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497180
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023213
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1271816
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310364
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1012178
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1309547
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1010321
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022502
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3441171
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136258
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95568
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87360
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115278
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71527
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99562
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78800
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494409
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025482
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642957
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641498
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024112
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028144
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910845
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025958
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1073572
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1074547
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938695
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026141
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937077
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1074284
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1031254
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936322
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641895
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82037
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052182
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111873
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1056254
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1059058
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1027856
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1074284
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1022988
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%791737
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1028915
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1074547
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%796441
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1073572
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%796651
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%790665
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%796158
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%789681
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%790647
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%982280
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%873567
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%798934
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%644378
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2314874
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108903
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1169490
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375650
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1169137
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109115
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3265440
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3441171
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%746725
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4059859
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333225
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1111873
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%754094
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811775
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%738380
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%930086
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186552
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187130
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136258
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82037
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99562
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494409
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191696
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174429
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66001
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191074
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173885
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180301
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181284
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173335
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180938
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191239
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191621
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64265
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77602
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52212
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78034
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52316
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181354
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77644
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192343
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64502
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175065
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180619
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175214
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174818
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180327
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64501
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77674
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416917
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428073
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417408
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1330559
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419191
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1027856
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%982280
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378404
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1028915
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%858775
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168616
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332502
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338065
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1059058
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379785
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377660
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760212
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%798934
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%644378
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2314874
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%791737
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%796651
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%789681
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%796441
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%790647
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%790665
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%796158
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111794
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1169137
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111532
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1169490
32Beam KnighImp2830%3441171
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4059859
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333225
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3265440
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023213
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027260
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022502
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811775
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%799779
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1282871
32Beam KnighRena +31850%930086
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186552
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87360
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99562
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136258
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115278
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71527
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%754094
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%738380
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%746725
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494409
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1242521
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1396448
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1371133
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2060193
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1370069
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1804399
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%785584
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2532361
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2064670
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1236431
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%786716
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%742325
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1233099
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2062828
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1893711
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3265440
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%798934
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2397927
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4059859
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%644378
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2314874
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1049489
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%674163
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674598
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%742137
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1169490
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1169137
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1802333
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2063869
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2062386
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1836901
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95568
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333225
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120796
32BerserkerRena +3340%930086
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%811775
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186552
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216771
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98731
32BerserkerApple240%76327
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136258
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78800
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332502
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%790665
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%982280
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1059058
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1027856
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%858775
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%738380
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%796441
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%789681
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1059058
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%796441
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1074547
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%796651
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1028915
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1074284
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%789681
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%982280
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%790647
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%790665
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1022988
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1073572
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%858775
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%796158
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%791737
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1027856
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%873567
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%798934
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%644378
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2314874
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111532
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1169137
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111794
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109115
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108903
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1169490
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375650
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%799779
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%754094
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%738380
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3265440
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333225
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%746725
32Bloody wolRena +31820%930086
32Bloody wolImp1630%3441171
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82037
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186552
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811775
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4059859
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187130
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99562
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136258
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494409
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173335
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52212
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191239
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191824
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180619
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181354
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192745
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64501
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180938
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180301
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191621
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192903
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174429
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182975
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180287
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64115
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191696
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64265
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173885
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77798
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24728
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173442
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175214
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193003
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77674
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193449
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181284
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77602
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64502
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175065
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66001
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195070
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78034
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52316
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51985
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180327
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4624918
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14094657
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11131800
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3265440
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8890971
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8895082
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3164571
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%798934
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%644378
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4059859
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333225
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136258
32Dark ElfImp10%3441171
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1059058
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1028915
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%791737
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1073572
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%790647
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910845
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%789681
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%796651
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1074284
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1027856
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%790665
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1074547
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%796441
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%796158
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1022988
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%873567
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%798934
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%644378
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2314874
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4059859
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109115
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108903
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1169137
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1169490
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375650
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1111873
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%746725
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%738380
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3265440
32Death AngeImp2960%3441171
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%754094
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333225
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811775
32Death AngeRena +31930%930086
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186552
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99562
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187130
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136258
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82037
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494409
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180287
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192745
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77674
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191074
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173335
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51985
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191621
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24728
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180938
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175214
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175065
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77602
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193003
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174818
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192343
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78034
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77843
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174429
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191824
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77798
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180619
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173442
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181284
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181354
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66001
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77644
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192903
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52212
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193449
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191239
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180301
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180327
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52316
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173885
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377660
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378404
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327548
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1330559
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379785
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416917
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419191
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338065
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%858775
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428073
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417408
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168616
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332502
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%982280
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760212
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%798934
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%644378
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2314874
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674598
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1169137
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674163
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1169490
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271816
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027260
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333225
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023213
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309547
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310364
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99562
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1282871
32DrakanImp1990%3441171
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022502
32DrakanRena +31890%930086
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3265440
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4059859
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%799779
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811775
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186552
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87360
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136258
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71527
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115278
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494409
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310208
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641498
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936322
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308143
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026141
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64502
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308766
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937077
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308906
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025958
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642957
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308259
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938695
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281670
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641895
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308556
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312008
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025482
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283369
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028144
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024112
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283434
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64501
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8895082
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5768986
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8890971
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5538477
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5766366
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5437539
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5440969
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3839892
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5438167
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3164571
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3265440
32DreadfearImp2282%3441171
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4059859
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%798934
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2397927
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%644378
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2314874
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1049489
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333225
32DreadfearRena +3380%930086
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186552
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811775
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136258
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78800
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494409
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1029008
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515704
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1371133
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1012178
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1056128
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115278
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%742325
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173246
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174153
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%786716
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392757
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1804399
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1371133
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2060193
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%796051
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%742325
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1236431
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%786716
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1242521
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1370069
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1396448
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2062828
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2064670
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1233099
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%785584
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1893711
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2397927
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%798934
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%644378
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1027759
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1028483
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1029008
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3265440
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1056128
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2314874
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1007524
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1049489
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%674598
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674163
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1169137
32GigantisDevils Key690%1169490
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1802333
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4059859
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2062386
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333225
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2063869
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811775
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%742137
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1836901
32GigantisRena +3370%930086
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216771
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95568
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120796
32GigantisApple200%76327
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136258
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1010321
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98731
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1008539
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1012178
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1012145
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186552
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1011383
32GigantisImp70%3441171
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78800
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332502
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%796158
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%982280
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%858775
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494409
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1028915
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%790647
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1027856
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%796441
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%790665
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14094657
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11131800
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1095
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4624918
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14779
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8308
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10933
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3164571
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4059859
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3265440
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2397927
32Illusion oImp991%3441171
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%798934
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5440969
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3214127
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5438167
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5538477
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3839892
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5768986
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5766366
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%644378
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2532361
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5437539
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2314874
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1049489
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494409
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186552
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9796
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811775
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333225
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136258
32Illusion oRena +3140%930086
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216771
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1169137
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674598
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1169490
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1804399
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1802333
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1836901
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78800
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1330559
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168616
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1332502
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%791737
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%406960
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%796158
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1059058
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%796441
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%796651
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%790647
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%790665
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1027856
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%982280
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1028915
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%858775
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%789681
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%798934
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%644378
32Iron WheelImp45041%3441171
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2314874
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4059859
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3265440
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1282871
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1169490
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1169137
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111794
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%375650
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111532
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333225
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811775
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%738380
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%754094
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%746725
32Iron WheelRena +313570%930086
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%799779
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186552
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136258
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71527
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99562
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87360
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494409
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77674
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173442
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66001
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308906
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308556
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283369
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281670
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52164
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174429
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310208
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175214
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78034
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175065
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51985
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174818
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283781
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64265
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77602
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64501
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77644
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312008
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642230
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173885
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64115
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308766
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52212
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308259
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77843
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77798
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64502
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52316
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308143
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283434
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173335
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187130
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24728
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%790665
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1332502
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1330559
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1028915
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%796158
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%796651
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1059058
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1022988
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%791737
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1027856
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%982280
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%789681
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%406960
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%796441
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%790647
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%858775
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%798934
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1169490
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%644378
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1169137
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2314874
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%375650
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111532
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111794
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3265440
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333225
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1282871
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%738380
32Lizard WarRena +314000%930086
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%754094
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%799779
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%811775
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%746725
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4059859
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186552
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187130
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71527
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136258
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99562
32Lizard WarImp4660%3441171
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82037
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494409
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283434
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175214
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77843
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180619
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174818
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283781
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51985
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174429
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180301
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175065
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173335
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77674
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52316
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77644
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180287
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180327
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64115
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281670
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310208
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78034
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180938
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64502
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181284
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77602
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66001
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77798
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52164
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64501
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283369
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173442
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192343
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52212
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312008
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192903
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64265
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173885
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181354
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191074
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191696
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24728
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191621
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19753
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191239
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%796158
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%982280
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1059058
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%796441
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%791737
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%790647
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%796651
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1028915
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%789681
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%790665
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1330559
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332502
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1027856
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%858775
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1022988
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406960
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%798934
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%644378
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1169490
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1169137
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2314874
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375650
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111532
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111794
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3265440
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1282871
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%746725
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%738380
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%799779
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%754094
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333225
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4059859
32Mega CrustRena +31910%930086
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811775
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71527
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186552
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187130
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136258
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99562
32Mega CrustImp1020%3441171
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82037
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494409
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281670
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52316
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312008
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181354
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77644
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173442
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173335
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175214
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77798
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173885
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64501
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52164
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180327
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52212
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64265
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77674
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66001
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180938
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77602
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283369
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51985
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192343
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283781
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180287
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310208
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174429
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64502
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64115
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283434
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180301
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175065
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191074
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181284
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78034
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5538477
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5768986
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5437539
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5438167
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5440969
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5766366
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3839892
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3214127
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3164571
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%798934
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%644378
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2397927
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494409
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2314874
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1049489
32PersonaRena +3390%930086
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%811775
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333225
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186552
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136258
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3265440
32PersonaImp80%3441171
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78800
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1029008
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1172349
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093976
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515704
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%742325
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174153
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760212
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428073
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1378404
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168616
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1059058
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1028915
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1416917
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419191
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417408
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1377660
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%858775
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1332502
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%982280
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1027856
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338065
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1379785
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1330559
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%798934
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%644378
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2314874
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1169490
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111794
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1169137
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%790665
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111532
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%796441
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%796158
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%796651
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%791737
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%790647
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%789681
32Poison GolImp19100%3441171
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4059859
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3265440
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333225
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%811775
32Poison GolRena +313940%930086
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027260
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1282871
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023213
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%799779
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022502
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186552
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87360
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136258
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115278
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99562
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71527
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%738380
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%754094
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%746725
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494409
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1893711
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1056128
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1028483
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1029008
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1392757
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1379785
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392057
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428073
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338065
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1327548
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419191
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173246
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417408
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1416917
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174153
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1515704
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1172349
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1378404
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1377660
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1027759
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1093976
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%798934
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%644378
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2314874
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1169137
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1169490
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674163
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674598
32Queen BeeRena +314560%930086
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333225
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4059859
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%811775
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3265440
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186552
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1011383
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023213
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1010321
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1309547
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310364
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027260
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1012145
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1012178
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022502
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497180
32Queen BeeImp8190%3441171
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1271816
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136258
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87360
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95568
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115278
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71527
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99562
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78800
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494409
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1073572
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642957
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938695
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028144
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026141
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641895
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024112
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025958
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025482
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1074284
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1074547
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1031254
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910845
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641498
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937077
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1056254
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936322
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82037
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1111873
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052182
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428073
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168616
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1330559
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1059058
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%791737
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1028915
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1027856
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417408
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%982280
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1332502
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419191
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%789681
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1416917
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%790665
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%790647
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%858775
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%406960
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%798934
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%644378
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2314874
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111794
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1169490
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1169137
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111532
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1022988
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%796651
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%796158
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%796441
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3265440
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4059859
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027260
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333225
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023213
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022502
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1282871
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%738380
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811775
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%799779
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%746725
32Queen RainRena +313490%930086
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186552
32Queen RainImp10500%3441171
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136258
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87360
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71527
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99562
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%754094
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494409
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77644
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308556
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308906
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281670
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52316
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641895
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283369
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67818
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283434
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308766
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936322
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64265
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64115
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283781
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77798
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308259
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312008
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77843
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937077
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64502
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52164
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51985
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77602
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641498
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642230
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52212
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78034
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310208
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308143
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938695
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64501
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66001
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642957
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77674
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24728
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416917
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%789681
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419191
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%799779
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406960
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428073
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%790647
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1330559
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%982280
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5768986
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3839892
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5766366
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5538477
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5438167
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453812%5440969
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5437539
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3164571
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4059859
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2397927
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3265440
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3441171
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2314874
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1049489
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2532361
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1836901
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3214127
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674163
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674598
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1169137
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1169490
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%930086
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494409
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811775
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%798934
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%644378
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333225
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136258
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78800
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186552
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173246
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515704
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1008539
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1028483
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174153
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378404
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310364
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309547
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1027759
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392057
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1012145
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392757
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093976
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379785
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1012178
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1056128
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377660
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1010321
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497180
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271816
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338065
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1007524
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327548
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1029008
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%796051
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1011383
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1172349
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71527
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98731
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95568
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87360
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115278
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5766366
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721014%5438167
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5768986
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5440969
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5538477
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5437539
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865263%3214127
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3839892
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3164571
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3441171
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4059859
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2397927
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3265440
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2314874
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1049489
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%930086
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494409
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811775
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%644378
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%798934
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333225
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186552
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136258
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78800
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1029008
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392057
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%742325
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515704
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1012178
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327548
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497180
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1027759
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1010321
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174153
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%796051
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093976
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%742137
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1012145
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%785584
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173246
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%786716
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1056128
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309547
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271816
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1011383
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1028483
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392757
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1008539
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310364
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1172349
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1007524
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87360
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115278
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95568
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98731
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120796
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3839892
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5538477
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912839%5440969
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910449%5766366
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909649%5438167
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2532361
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909339%5768986
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909139%5437539
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906349%3214127
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3164571
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3265440
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2397927
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1802333
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1836901
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1804399
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2314874
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4059859
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216771
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1049489
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3441171
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674598
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674163
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1169137
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1169490
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%930086
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811775
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333225
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%644378
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%798934
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136258
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78800
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494409
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186552
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379785
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1056128
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1011383
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271816
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1028483
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338065
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027260
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515704
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497180
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1010321
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416917
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419191
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093976
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392757
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022502
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1172349
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309547
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1012178
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428073
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327548
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173246
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378404
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1029008
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174153
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1012145
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377660
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417408
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023213
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1027759
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392057
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310364
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71527
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95568
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87360
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115278
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5766366
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5538477
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5768986
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8890971
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8895082
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5440969
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5437539
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3839892
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5438167
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3164571
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4059859
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3265440
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2397927
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2314874
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3441171
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1049489
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494409
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%930086
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811775
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%644378
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%798934
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333225
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186552
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136258
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78800
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1012145
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497180
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1007524
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1028483
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1371133
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1370069
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1008539
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1029008
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%796051
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515704
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1056128
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093976
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%742325
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174153
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392057
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%742137
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%786716
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1027759
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1012178
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392757
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1010321
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1396448
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1011383
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173246
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1172349
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%785584
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379785
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309547
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378404
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377660
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271816
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310364
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327548
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87360
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120796
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760212
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428073
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237574%1417408
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1027856
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378404
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1338065
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1282871
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419191
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%858775
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027260
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023213
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235504%1330559
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379785
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168616
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1059058
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1028915
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377660
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022502
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416917
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%982280
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%799779
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332502
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2314874
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1169490
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111794
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%790647
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1169137
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111532
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%746725
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%791737
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%754094
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%789681
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%738380
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%796651
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%796441
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%796158
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%790665
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3441171
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4059859
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811775
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%930086
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3265440
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87360
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99562
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115278
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71527
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%644378
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%798934
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333225
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136258
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186552
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494409
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1282871
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%790665
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1330559
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1028915
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%799779
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%796158
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%789681
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%754094
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%858775
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1027856
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1022988
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332502
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%738380
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%982280
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1059058
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%791737
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%790647
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%746725
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%796441
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%796651
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406960
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1169490
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1169137
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2314874
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111532
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375650
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111794
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3265440
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811775
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%930086
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187130
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71527
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4059859
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99562
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3441171
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82037
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%644378
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%798934
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333225
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136258
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186552
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494409
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173335
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78034
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180287
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52212
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283781
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283369
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77843
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283434
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310208
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64501
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312008
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173885
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52316
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180619
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181354
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175065
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64502
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175214
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66001
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180301
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77798
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67818
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64115
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51985
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174818
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281670
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64265
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173442
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180938
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180327
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77644
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181284
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52164
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77602
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174429
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77674
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191696
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191621
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191074
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192343
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19753
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191239
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192903
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24728
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%746725
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1031254
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910845
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%791737
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1074547
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%796441
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97775%790665
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1074284
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1022988
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96945%738380
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1073572
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1111873
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%796651
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%790647
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%754094
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%789681
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%796158
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382564%873567
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2314874
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1056254
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1028144
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1024112
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1025482
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24651%1025958
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1052182
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1026141
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116741%375650
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1169490
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108903
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1169137
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109115
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3441171
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%930086
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811775
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4059859
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187130
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3265440
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%82037
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494409
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%644378
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%798934
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333225
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136258
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186552
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193449
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175214
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195070
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192343
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181284
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180301
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191074
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191621
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173442
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193003
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77674
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174818
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180619
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191696
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78034
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208755
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66001
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208246
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180327
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181354
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192745
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77798
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191239
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180287
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77602
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175065
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174429
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191824
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192903
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77644
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19753
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77843
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1059058
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%746725
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1074284
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1073572
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%790647
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1022988
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1111873
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%796651
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%796441
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%796158
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%789681
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910845
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%790665
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%738380
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%754094
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%791737
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1074547
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1028915
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1027856
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%873567
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2314874
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109115
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375650
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1169137
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1169490
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108903
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3441171
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3265440
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4059859
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811775
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%930086
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187130
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99562
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82037
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%644378
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%798934
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333225
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136258
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494409
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186552
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180287
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192745
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191074
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77644
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77602
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191239
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180938
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51985
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180301
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173442
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193003
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52316
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180619
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175214
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180327
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191621
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78034
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181284
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191824
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174429
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191696
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52164
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174818
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77798
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77843
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192343
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77674
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181354
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173885
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175065
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173335
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192903
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497180
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1010321
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1893711
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173246
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1007524
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392057
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093976
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1056128
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515704
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174153
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1370069
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%785584
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1172349
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379785
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%742137
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1396448
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1027759
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1029008
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%742325
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1012178
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%786716
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1028483
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%796051
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1371133
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1008539
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392757
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1012145
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378404
AidaHell MaineRena +321%930086
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271816
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2314874
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811775
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1169490
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3265440
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327548
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333225
AidaHell MaineImp10%3441171
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377660
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1011383
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309547
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4059859
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674598
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1169137
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2397927
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310364
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674163
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1893711
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1056128
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1027759
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1172349
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338065
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1012145
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1007524
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310364
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1012178
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379785
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378404
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1028483
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093976
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497180
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1010321
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377660
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1011383
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173246
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271816
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%796051
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515704
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392057
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1008539
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174153
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1029008
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327548
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309547
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392757
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2314874
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674163
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1169490
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1169137
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674598
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3441171
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%930086
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4059859
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811775
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3265440
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71527
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98731
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95568
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115278
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%644378
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%798934
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333225
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78800
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136258
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87360
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186552
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494409
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1022988
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026141
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024112
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1073572
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025482
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910845
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937077
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642957
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052182
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938695
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936322
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028144
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1111873
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025958
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641895
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642230
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1074284
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1031254
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641498
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1056254
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1074547
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82037
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27139
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24181
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6020
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11046
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26938
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17757822%14094657
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17731522%8890971
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17724122%8895082
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17701822%11131800
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7237943%3164571
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3441171
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118511%2397927
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +572771%2314874
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058551%1049489
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57481%494409
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330300%930086
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723980%811775
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13270%3265440
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7670%644378
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7430%798934
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7390%333225
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6000%186552
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3690%136258
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3650%78800
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2063869
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1804399
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2064670
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2060193
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1233099
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%742137
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%742325
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2062828
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1242521
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2532361
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3214127
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1236431
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1371133
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1396448
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1836901
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1802333
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1370069
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2062386
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4059859
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216771
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98731
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1893711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%796051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1497180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1172349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1007524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1028483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1392057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1309547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%785584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194183%1010321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%786716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1056128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1012145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1011383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1029008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%742137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%742325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1027759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1008539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1012178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2397927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2314874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1169490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1169137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%930086
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3441171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4059859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3265440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%798934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%644378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%746725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1111873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%796651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1074284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%790665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%796441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%791737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1073572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%738380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%790647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%796158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%789681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%754094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1031254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1022988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1074547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1056254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82037
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11131800
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14094657
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4059859
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2397927
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3164571
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2314874
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3441171
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136258
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1049489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1893711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%785584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1028483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1327548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1011383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1012145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%742325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1007524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1027759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1172349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1008539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1056128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1010321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%796051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%786716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1029008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%742137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1012178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2397927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2314874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1169490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1169137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3441171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%930086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3265440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4059859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%644378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%798934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%796158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%796441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1074547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%746725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1031254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%754094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1022988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%790665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1074284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%796651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%738380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1111873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%789681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%790647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1073572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%791737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1056254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1236431
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5438167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1893711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1008539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1056128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%785584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1012145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1497180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%786716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1027759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1029008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1028483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1011383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1172349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%742325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1007524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1309547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%742137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1010321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1012178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%796051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2397927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2314874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1169490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1169137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3265440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3441171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%930086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4059859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%798934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%644378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%790665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%796158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%746725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1074284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1031254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%796651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%791737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%738380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1111873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%754094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1074547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%796441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%789681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%790647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1073572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1022988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1056254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1052182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281670
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936322
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283781
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641895
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41430242%11131800
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41329342%14094657
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3441171
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7304603%3164571
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284703%3265440
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4059859
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150122%2397927
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592711%2314874
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075581%1049489
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338350%930086
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730730%811775
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494409
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9760%333225
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9450%798934
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9240%644378
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7260%186552
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4640%136258
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4330%78800
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1396448
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2060193
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3839892
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1836901
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1371133
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2063869
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1802333
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1242521
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2062828
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1370069
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233099
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2064670
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2532361
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3214127
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1236431
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2062386
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1804399
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98731
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216771
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120796
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8890971
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14094657
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11131800
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8895082
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3164571
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2397927
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2314874
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1049489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5538477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5768986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3839892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5438167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3214127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5440969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5766366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381049%5437539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3164571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1836901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1802333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1804399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2532361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2397927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2314874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3265440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1049489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4059859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1169137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1169490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3441171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%930086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%798934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%644378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1056128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1011383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1027759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1028483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1010321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1012145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1029008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1008539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1172349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1012178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1007524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71527
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%796051
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1008539
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%785584
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1893711
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1007524
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%786716
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378404
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392057
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379785
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309547
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392757
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1028483
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174153
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515704
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1011383
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093976
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310364
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1029008
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1012145
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1012178
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1172349
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1056128
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173246
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1027759
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497180
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1010321
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327548
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271816
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377660
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2314874
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3265440
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674598
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1169137
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3441171
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4059859
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674163
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1169490
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%930086
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115278
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811775
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87360
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98731
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33587
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33520
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95568
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33220
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33412
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%644378
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%798934
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33521
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33713
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33500
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33387
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33392
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33342
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33469
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33533
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33604
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33344
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33456
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33457
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33634
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33562
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33341
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33178
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33573
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333225
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024112
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33520
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1056254
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028144
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33214
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33316
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33414
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33656
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78800
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2347102%1804399
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2341472%2063869
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2340022%3214127
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2338992%5440969
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2338392%5437539
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2337612%2532361
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2336362%5438167
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2336022%1236431
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2335922%3839892
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2335842%1836901
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2335622%1802333
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2333532%1242521
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2330082%2064670
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2328742%2062828
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2328302%2062386
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2324362%2060193
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2324192%1446218
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61566761%1893711
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1775521%2397927
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5477080%2314874
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437480%3265440
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386700%1049489
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341430%4059859
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302190%674598
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301850%1169490
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301810%1169137
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300580%674163
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp201470%3441171
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191690%930086
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158060%811775
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138430%216771
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119030%120796
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103660%98731
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494409
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40390%798934
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39280%644378
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38790%33457
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38430%33573
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38380%33520
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38260%33316
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38160%33387
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38110%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38000%33412
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37920%33392
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37880%33214
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37830%33341
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37810%33414
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37780%33521
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37670%33634
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37600%33533
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37600%33469
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37550%33713
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37550%33604
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37520%33456
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37390%33587
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37340%33500
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37330%33344
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37290%33178
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37290%33656
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37170%33520
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37140%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37120%33220
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37100%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37040%33562
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37030%33342
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31160%333225
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23310%78800
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21060%136258
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12150%186552
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338065
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419191
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022502
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%858775
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1282871
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379785
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%799779
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416917
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417408
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1330559
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309547
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332502
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168616
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428073
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027260
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023213
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310364
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378404
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327548
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%982280
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377660
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99562
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87360
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71527
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115278
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3158152%5538477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3143942%5440969
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3143712%3214127
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3142032%1446218
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3142022%5766366
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3141412%5768986
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3141392%5438167
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3139782%5437539
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3135902%3839892
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3132472%2532361
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71303451%3164571
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640840%2397927
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526840%3265440
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398910%4059859
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393740%1804399
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391770%1802333
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391220%2314874
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389480%1836901
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321230%1049489
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276610%216771
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251400%674598
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250900%674163
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250810%1169490
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250740%1169137
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225480%3441171
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160110%930086
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131540%811775
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64050%333225
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%644378
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33040%798934
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32170%33214
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32070%33604
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32070%33412
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33521
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33316
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31880%33587
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31850%33341
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31720%33656
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31690%33342
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31670%33500
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31530%33562
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31530%33573
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31520%33344
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31450%33414
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31410%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31410%33457
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31290%33392
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31240%33520
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31190%33469
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31110%33387
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33520
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30980%33533
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30940%33178
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30930%33713
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30930%33220
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30850%33634
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30810%33456
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30170%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18910%78800
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17140%136258
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15480%494409
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9530%186552
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1027759
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377660
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378404
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1012145
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271816
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392757
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173246
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310364
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174153
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1515704
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419191
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327548
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1172349
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416917
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023213
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417408
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022502
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392057
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027260
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1028483
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1010321
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1012178
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093976
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309547
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1056128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1029008
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338065
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428073
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1011383
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95568
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71527
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87360
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115278
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6650893%5440969
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645593%5768986
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644803%5538477
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638233%5438167
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636313%5437539
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628223%1446218
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628123%5766366
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734171%3164571
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659261%3839892
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654101%3214127
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039071%3441171
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852310%2397927
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4059859
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518670%2314874
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428350%1049489
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408480%3265440
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494409
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212480%930086
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175640%811775
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333225
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%798934
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%644378
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33500
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33562
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33604
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33573
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33469
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33713
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33634
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33656
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33220
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33520
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33414
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33178
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33456
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33521
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186552
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33457
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41810%33587
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33520
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33533
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33342
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33316
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33387
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33344
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33214
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33341
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33392
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33412
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136258
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78800
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497180
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1008539
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1011383
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%786716
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%742137
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271816
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392757
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093976
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173246
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%785584
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392057
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310364
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309547
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1012178
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1172349
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174153
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1010321
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1029008
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%796051
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1027759
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515704
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1007524
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%742325
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1012145
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1056128
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1028483
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327548
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87360
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98731
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95568
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115278
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23316186%14094657
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15532714%8895082
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15528654%11131800
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15518084%8890971
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4608491%4059859
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3441171
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3382681%3265440
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72729271%3164571
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11340880%2397927
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5820810%2314874
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0671140%1049489
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337280%930086
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271790%811775
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494409
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86050%333225
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85270%798934
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85210%644378
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67220%33634
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67050%33520
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66880%33587
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66850%33604
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66760%33520
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66740%33469
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66560%33562
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66460%33500
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66390%33656
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66320%33387
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66300%33450
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66260%33341
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66240%33713
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66180%33214
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66040%33220
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66020%33573
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65880%33342
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65880%33412
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65820%33457
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65770%33178
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65730%33392
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65690%33316
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65620%33533
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65600%33521
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65500%33456
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65490%33254
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65100%33315
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65050%33344
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65000%186552
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64850%33414
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45270%136258
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41110%78800
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1836901
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3660%1804399
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2060193
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%786716
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%742325
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%785584
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2062828
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1802333
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2063869
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%796051
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1370069
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1396448
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1242521
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2062386
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1371133
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1233099
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1236431
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2064670
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%742137
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1056128
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1029008
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1028483
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1010321
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1011383
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1027759
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1012178
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1007524
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1012145
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1008539
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98731
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216771
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120796
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95568
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107016013%5768986
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106991013%5766366
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106879813%8895082
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106803913%8890971
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5347037%5538477
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1939062%4059859
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71732152%3164571
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112481%3265440
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3441171
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1857331%2397927
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521611%2314874
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427851%1049489
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318770%494409
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212990%930086
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174110%811775
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56200%333225
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56060%644378
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54850%798934
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43210%33573
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43010%33392
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42940%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42930%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42870%33634
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42810%33341
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42780%33656
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42540%33533
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42470%33562
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42390%33456
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42350%33457
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42340%33587
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42240%33342
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42200%33412
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42180%33500
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42090%33713
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42070%33521
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42010%33178
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41950%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41900%33344
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41870%33520
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41770%33520
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41700%33604
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41600%33414
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41580%33387
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41450%33220
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41260%186552
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41100%33469
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41090%33316
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40870%33214
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28670%136258
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78800
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1396448
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1371133
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2064670
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1233099
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2063869
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2062828
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1370069
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2060193
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2062386
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%786716
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1012178
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1056128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%742137
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1008539
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1011383
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1172349
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174153
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%796051
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%785584
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1010321
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1027759
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1012145
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1028483
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%742325
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1029008
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093976
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1007524
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173246
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310364
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392057
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497180
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515704
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327548
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309547
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392757
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115278
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216771
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120796
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95568
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98731
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2365844%5440969
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2363544%3839892
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2361054%1804399
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2355644%1802333
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2354914%2532361
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2354914%5538477
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2354814%1446218
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2353984%1836901
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2351904%5438167
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2349664%3214127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2347904%5437539
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1554141%2397927
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor395241%2063869
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394551%1242521
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow394191%2062828
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants392191%2064670
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade391471%2060193
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff390931%2062386
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves389321%1236431
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337651%2314874
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288360%3265440
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278120%1049489
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4059859
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3441171
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220410%674163
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218370%674598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217880%1169490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216680%1169137
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140390%120796
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139700%930086
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111500%811775
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216771
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56180%333225
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29100%644378
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28530%33713
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28150%33573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28050%33456
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28030%33520
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27910%33414
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27870%33634
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27790%798934
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27580%33656
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27570%33521
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27510%33392
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27500%33533
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27440%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27390%33344
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27290%33469
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27160%33587
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27100%33316
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27060%33220
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27050%33387
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26980%33342
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26900%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26840%33562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26840%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26760%33214
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26720%33178
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26650%33500
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26610%33457
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26530%33604
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26390%33341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26330%33412
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26000%33520
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17610%494409
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16130%78800
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136258
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8560%186552
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1893711
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1011383
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%796051
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1012145
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1396448
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093976
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1029008
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%785584
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497180
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1012178
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%742137
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1027759
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1028483
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1008539
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173246
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174153
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1172349
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1007524
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392757
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1056128
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392057
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%786716
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%742325
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1371133
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1010321
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1370069
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309547
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310364
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377660
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379785
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378404
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271816
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327548
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115278
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87360
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98731
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95568
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282388515%11131800
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282355915%14094657
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282262015%4624918
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7073284%8890971
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7048724%8895082
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4059859
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73571962%3164571
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3002772%3265440
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2191181%3441171
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11754351%2397927
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51075431%2314874
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882530%1049489
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494409
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437460%930086
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361150%811775
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113970%644378
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113340%798934
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112160%333225
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33533
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88440%33713
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88050%33344
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87970%33412
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87950%33604
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87880%33520
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87650%33656
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87520%33520
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87490%33587
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87470%33469
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87460%33414
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87460%33521
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87310%33456
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87290%33342
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87240%33562
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87160%33387
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86790%33457
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86750%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86700%33500
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86700%33634
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86630%33316
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86590%33220
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86560%33392
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86370%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86320%33178
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86220%33341
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86180%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86150%33214
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85000%33573
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83850%186552
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57190%136258
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52400%78800
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3839892
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1446218
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5438167
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5437539
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5440969
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2060193
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3214127
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1233099
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2064670
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2532361
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1802333
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2063869
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1804399
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2062828
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1236431
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1836901
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2062386
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1242521
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120796
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216771
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7458056%1396448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7307866%2062386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7300166%2064670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7298766%2062828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7298556%1371133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7296686%1370069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7292476%1233099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7291656%2063869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7290196%2060193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63608213%1893711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11812652%2397927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1667621%1012178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1665581%1008539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1663411%1028483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1662671%1029008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1661861%1011383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1660891%742137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1660781%1174153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660001%1056128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1659871%786716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1659851%1027759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1659611%1172349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1659531%785584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1657431%1012145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1657331%1007524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655201%742325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1654621%1173246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1654461%796051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1651511%1093976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648071%1010321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087311%2314874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1070771%3265440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp893531%3441171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel849701%4059859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707511%1169490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703361%674598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700911%674163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699411%1169137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666091%1392757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664481%1515704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664081%1327548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663861%1497180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662991%1310364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662521%1392057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656741%1309547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442900%930086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363400%811775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231000%115278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202580%98731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163080%216771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162350%120796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103100%95568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102280%798934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99780%644378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76320%333225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52200%78800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035340%1049489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29970%186552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26650%494409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1059058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%789681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1111873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%738380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%796651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1027856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%796441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%754094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%982280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1028915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%790647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1073572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%746725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%796158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%791737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1074547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1022988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%790665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1074284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5062714%1338065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060614%1379785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060554%1428073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054954%1022502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054624%1515704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5053494%1332502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5051654%1310364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5051004%1271816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5050844%1378404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050844%1392057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5050844%1023213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5047144%1309547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5047084%1282871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5045824%1416917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044274%1168616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5043644%1330559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5042074%1377660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040834%1419191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5040704%1392757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5040294%1327548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5038784%1027260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036714%1417408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031814%1497180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54242803%760212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283651%2314874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012261%982280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010761%1059058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009541%1027856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007441%1028915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006651%858775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005221%799779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3441171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833251%674598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833211%674163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832361%1169137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831941%1169490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4059859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686041%3265440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430480%811775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418230%930086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396520%99562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263480%115278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166880%71527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138440%87360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107930%798934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107030%644378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85000%333225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55620%136258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2397927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1049489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1052182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1056254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1031254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187130
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29669
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194996
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26627
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27239
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62472
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27139
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25320
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1802333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1804399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701994%1836901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619423%786716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1236431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%785584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1242521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%742325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617373%2063869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617203%1371133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%742137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616573%2064670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616473%796051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615403%2062828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615133%1396448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1233099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1370069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612423%2062386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611033%2060193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1893711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2397927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1010321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1027759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1028483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1012145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1008539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1011383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1056128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1029008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1007524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1012178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2314874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1049489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1169137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1169490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4059859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3265440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%930086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3441171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%811775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%644378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%798934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1282871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1330559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%738380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1027856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%796158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%982280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1028915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%790647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%746725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1059058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%789681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%796651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%799779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%791737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%754094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%796441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%858775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%790665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1396448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1029008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1028483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1174153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1012145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%786716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295763%1093976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1173246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1515704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294953%1027759
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1371133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1008539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1056128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1010321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%785584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1011383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1012178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%796051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1392757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1370069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1172349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%742137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%742325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1007524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1893711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2397927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2314874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%674598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1169490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1169137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1309547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1377660
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1379785
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1271816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1327548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1310364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3265440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3441171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%930086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4059859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%120796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%798934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98731
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%644378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1049489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186552
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%738380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%791737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%746725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%858775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1027856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%982280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1282871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%789681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%790665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1028915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1330559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1059058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%790647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%799779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2314874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4059859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1169137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1169490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%796441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%754094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%796651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%796158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1022988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%930086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3265440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3441171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%798934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%644378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2397927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1049489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872663%1056128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768593%1893711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695073%1012145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692763%1417408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692013%1174153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688353%1379785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687523%1008539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686823%1338065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686583%1011383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686373%1027759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686043%1173246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685843%1012178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685593%1093976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685503%1007524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683603%1515704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683033%1392757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681703%1378404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681683%1029008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681523%1309547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680843%1392057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680813%1010321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680533%1416917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680303%1310364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680173%1497180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679813%1377660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679763%1428073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679673%1419191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679133%1172349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677433%1028483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676193%1271816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671153%1327548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835831%2314874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545841%674163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545501%1169490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544111%1169137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%674598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344670%930086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3265440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4059859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278540%811775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182710%87360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3441171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%798934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%644378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2397927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1049489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1052182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1031254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1111873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1056254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1074284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1074547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1073572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1022988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1377660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1416917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1330559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1379785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1271816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%858775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1028915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%799779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1059058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1282871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%982280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1332502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1027856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1378404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2314874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4059859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1169490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1169137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3265440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%930086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3441171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%644378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%798934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2397927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1049489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1056254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1052182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82037
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936322
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1282871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829458%1332502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1330559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828028%1168616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%858775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%790647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1059058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%796651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%791737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%754094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%799779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%790665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1027856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%982280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1028915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380564%796441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%789681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379664%746725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378503%738380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%796158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3441171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2314874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4059859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3265440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1169137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1169490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%375650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%930086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%811775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%644378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%798934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2397927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1049489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm346029%5440969
41Death SpirDark Master Armor345699%5766366
41Death SpirHurricane Boots344459%5438167
41Death SpirDark Master Pants343079%5437539
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants342429%5768986
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor342179%3839892
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor340999%3214127
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants340499%5538477
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140674%3164571
41Death SpirThunder Blade114673%1836901
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114583%1804399
41Death SpirDark Breaker113613%1802333
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113093%2532361
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86222%4059859
41Death SpirSpirit +168362%2397927
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540601%2314874
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35051%216771
41Death SpirSpirit +033071%1049489
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727291%674598
41Death SpirDevils Key26841%1169490
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726801%674163
41Death SpirDevils Eye26791%1169137
41Death SpirImp24361%3441171
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19000%3265440
41Death SpirRena +317530%930086
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714020%811775
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%798934
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%644378
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%333225
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78800
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136258
41Death SpirCondor Flame1400%140
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186552
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494409
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1012178
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379785
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1027759
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174153
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419191
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1028483
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338065
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1392757
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497180
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1056128
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428073
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271816
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417408
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377660
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310364
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1172349
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1012145
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515704
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1029008
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378404
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416917
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1007524
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327548
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392057
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173246
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1011383
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1010321
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093976
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1008539
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309547
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95568
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87360
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115278
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98731
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5768986
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5440969
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3214127
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5766366
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5538477
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5438167
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3839892
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5437539
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3164571
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2532361
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1804399
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1802333
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4059859
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1836901
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2397927
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2314874
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1049489
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1169490
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216771
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674163
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1169137
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674598
42Death SpirRena +3800%930086
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811775
42Death SpirImp180%3441171
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%798934
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136258
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333225
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3265440
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%644378
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78800
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377660
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327548
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497180
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515704
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428073
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310364
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173246
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186552
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271816
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309547
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1008539
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1056128
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1172349
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1028483
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378404
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1010321
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174153
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1012145
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392057
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416917
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1007524
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093976
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417408
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419191
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87360
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379785
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1011383
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1029008
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338065
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1027759
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1012178
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2062386
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1802333
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%785584
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1236431
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1836901
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%786716
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1371133
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2064670
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1242521
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2062828
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%742137
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%742325
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2060193
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1804399
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1233099
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2063869
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1396448
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2532361
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%796051
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1370069
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1893711
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1011383
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1012145
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1012178
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1010321
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2314874
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1029008
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1169137
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1028483
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1008539
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1049489
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1027759
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1056128
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1169490
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1007524
52Chief SkelImp20%3441171
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%791737
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2397927
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333225
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136258
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674598
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674163
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95568
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%798934
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494409
52Chief SkelRena +310%930086
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216771
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332502
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4059859
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3839892
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5437539
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5440969
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5438167
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3265440
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1893711
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3214127
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2060193
52Dark SkullImp1140%3441171
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1242521
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2062828
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1804399
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2062386
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233099
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2532361
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1802333
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1836901
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2063869
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2064670
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1236431
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2397927
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674163
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1049489
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2314874
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98731
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674598
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1169137
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120796
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1169490
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811775
52Dark SkullRena +3110%930086
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%798934
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428073
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379785
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%982280
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333225
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%644378
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%799779
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332502
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416917
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417408
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023213
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282871
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136258
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78800
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186552
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338065
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377660
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1028915
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1330559
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%858775
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168616
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1802333
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2532361
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1836901
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3214127
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5438167
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3839892
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1236431
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5437539
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5440969
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1804399
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1242521
52Giant OgreImp800%3441171
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1893711
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3265440
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2397927
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2314874
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674163
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1049489
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674598
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216771
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1169490
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120796
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1169137
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811775
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333225
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%644378
52Giant OgreRena +330%930086
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78800
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282871
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419191
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392057
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%798934
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71527
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338065
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378404
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1330559
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332502
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416917
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1059058
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428073
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310364
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379785
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377660
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8895082
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8890971
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5768986
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5766366
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5538477
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4059859
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3164571
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2314874
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2397927
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1049489
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811775
52Magic SkelRena +330%930086
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1370069
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2062828
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%798934
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78800
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1396448
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173246
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497180
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2064670
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333225
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1233099
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5440969
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5768986
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5438167
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5766366
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5538477
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3839892
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5437539
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3164571
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2397927
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494409
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4059859
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3265440
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2314874
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3214127
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1836901
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674163
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1169490
52Red SkeletImp150%3441171
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2532361
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1169137
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1049489
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674598
52Red SkeletRena +380%930086
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811775
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1011383
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497180
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%798934
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1056128
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%644378
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186552
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174153
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1028483
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333225
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378404
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136258
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271816
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1007524
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78800
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10859
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10859
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10859
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10859
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10859
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108410%10859
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699464%10859
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10859