Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 34 / 100

Server time 05:55:02

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ValerijaHE80
EmpressME38
Heroic1JenotsBK5
Heroic2alkometrsSM41
myworkerSM11
MadMGDM21
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
dzeeraajsBK100
MerlinGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438125%75563
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12907%19061
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12878
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12761
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12767%11686
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11737
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12587%11768
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12497%18385
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12337%11829
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12722
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11767%11538
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%485967
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4212
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5367
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5334
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371042
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1149846
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1150239
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%799242
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%915170
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%626010
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%774985
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3222640
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325410
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182054
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133809
LorenciaBull FightApple349417%75563
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10677
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18385
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10459
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9404%11768
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9294%12722
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11829
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19061
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10663
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9194%11737
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11686
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11538
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10443
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10520
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12878
LorenciaBull FightKris8824%10433
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10373
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10406
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4212
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%933
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371042
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1149846
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5367
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5334
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1150239
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%799242
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%485967
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%915170
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3222640
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325410
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%774985
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%626010
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182054
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133809
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3264731%104920
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75563
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1264%11022
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11020
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1214%10893
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11041
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11047
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1084%11144
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11015
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff682%10443
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11538
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10520
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe642%11686
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12878
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm632%10677
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow622%11768
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12722
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves592%11737
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10868
LorenciaElite BullBuckler592%10663
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9696
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11829
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants562%11050
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10721
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12761
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10406
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11017
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10459
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11193
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow522%19061
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18385
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10433
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10373
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants411%11048
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4212
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5367
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1149846
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%923
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5334
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning120%485967
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371042
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%799242
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1150239
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%933
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%915170
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325410
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133809
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3222640
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%774985
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%626010
LorenciaGiantApple30674%75563
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11144
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11041
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9696
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11366
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11097
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11193
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13152%10960
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11020
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6014
LorenciaGiantKatana13112%6435
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10433
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1041821
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11015
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6538
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10406
LorenciaGiantBuckler13012%10663
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6860
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11141
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11017
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11050
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11048
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10990
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5890
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6522
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11047
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12862%10946
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6408
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10721
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10893
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5987
LorenciaGiantRapier12702%10868
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12682%5975
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6368
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12562%10677
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11022
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12422%11188
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12382%10443
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11319
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11686
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9041%11829
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8871%12722
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10373
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11737
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10459
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8681%11538
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12761
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18385
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8541%12878
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8501%19061
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11768
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10520
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06821%4212
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14711%5367
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1149846
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1150239
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14411%5334
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%158943
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371042
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%799242
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1665
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%915170
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%923
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1024
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%485967
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%933
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3222640
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%774985
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%626010
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325410
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133809
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182054
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10290537%8008
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8131
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9449
LorenciaHoundApple351816%75563
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11193
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10459
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11017
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6923%11050
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18385
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19061
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12878
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6763%11048
LorenciaHoundBuckler6743%10663
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6733%10721
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6723%11538
LorenciaHoundKris6713%10433
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12722
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6633%11768
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10520
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10443
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10677
LorenciaHoundRapier6513%10868
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11829
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9696
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6413%10960
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11737
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6343%11686
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6283%10406
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12761
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6163%10373
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4212
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1150239
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11141%5334
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1149846
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371042
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5367
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%923
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%799242
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%915170
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%933
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%485967
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%774985
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%626010
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3222640
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325410
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133809
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182054
LorenciaLIchApple4470516%75563
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58462%1041821
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53012%11366
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52872%11319
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52692%11141
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52662%11020
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52632%11048
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52562%11829
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52542%11193
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52512%19061
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52362%18385
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52292%11768
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52262%10520
LorenciaLIchBuckler52212%10663
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52132%12878
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52032%11188
LorenciaLIchRapier51982%10868
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51972%11050
LorenciaLIchBow51842%11017
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51722%11144
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51632%10459
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51622%11022
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51602%11737
LorenciaLIchMace51552%9696
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51532%10373
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51512%10677
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51502%11097
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51462%11047
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51172%11041
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51152%10893
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51142%10406
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51132%10721
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11686
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51132%10960
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51082%11015
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51062%10443
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50722%12761
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50552%11538
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50512%12722
LorenciaLIchKris50372%10433
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50272%10946
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49782%10990
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021821%4212
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15031%1149846
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114711%5334
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114371%5367
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1150239
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113400%371042
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%485967
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%799242
LorenciaLIchRena +37770%915170
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7100%1665
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%923
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3260%933
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%626010
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3222640
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%774985
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325410
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133809
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182054
LorenciaSkeletonApple31299%75563
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24627
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11319
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11366
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5642%1041821
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11015
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10960
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10868
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11020
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5532%11193
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11050
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10946
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5462%6538
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11017
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10990
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5987
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6408
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11188
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5422%24414
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5412%11097
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5890
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11144
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24248
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6368
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24052
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11048
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6435
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11047
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5975
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24558
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24564
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5161%11022
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11041
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5091%24220
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24154
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6522
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6860
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10893
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11141
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4591%11686
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12722
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10443
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4211%10406
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19061
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10663
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10433
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10459
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18385
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12761
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11768
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10677
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12878
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11538
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10373
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10520
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11829
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9696
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4212
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%158943
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5334
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1149846
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5367
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1150239
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371042
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%799242
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%915170
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%923
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%933
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%485967
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1024
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3222640
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1665
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325410
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%774985
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%626010
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133809
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182054
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19061
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157410%18385
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75563
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%485967
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4212
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1149846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1150239
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5334
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371042
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%799242
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5367
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%774985
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325410
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%915170
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%626010
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3222640
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133809
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless255830%774985
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515310%66492
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114250%303157
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow7850%61281
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7620%190700
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7550%41972
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7480%186571
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7480%61263
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7420%188515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7300%61449
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7290%30290
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7270%61548
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7270%61365
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7250%187887
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7250%29919
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7220%188486
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7220%175959
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7210%41734
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7180%61225
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7170%41805
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7170%41457
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7150%177548
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7150%203848
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7120%175905
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7100%189025
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7100%186883
DungeonChief SkelBlade7080%204203
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7050%41905
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7020%176247
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7020%188288
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7010%176439
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7000%176886
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword6990%42355
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor6960%187284
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants6910%178470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice6900%179259
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor6900%30047
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh6840%190718
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6840%187255
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield6800%42259
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6800%187072
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants6770%176978
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6730%175922
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6610%30428
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6570%190642
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34870%81712
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3260%1149846
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33140%158943
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +22950%53140
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2920%1150239
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12820%371042
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22770%53445
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71540%799242
DungeonChief SkelRena +31420%915170
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1180%19303
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%485967
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1040%27376
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel730%3992873
DungeonChief SkelImp520%3419802
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice510%8204
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria470%3222640
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul270%626010
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24208
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325410
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%774985
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos160%133809
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation60%182054
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5987
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11047
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6860
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11048
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6522
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11737
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10721
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10946
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10868
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6435
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11538
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6014
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10433
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10677
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10459
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19061
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12722
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11141
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11017
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11050
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66492
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%303157
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24564
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23306
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26510
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30515
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30339
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25957
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30290
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24154
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26353
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27089
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30279
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26922
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30428
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24052
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24558
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24248
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26470
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30334
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24414
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23344
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26605
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6860
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11097
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26154
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26289
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29494
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26768
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26786
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6014
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27017
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26470
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30047
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25223
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041821
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11047
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10893
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11015
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6435
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6538
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11020
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3079
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24220
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11319
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11041
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5890
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10946
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11366
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24627
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5987
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6408
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6522
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1150239
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6368
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11022
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11188
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5334
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10990
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5975
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11141
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%799242
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5367
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%158943
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8204
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3315
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1149846
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3222640
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18385
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325410
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%915170
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%626010
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133809
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%485967
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1665
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515013%66492
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +214613%429657
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8692%76794
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8382%67240
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8162%171238
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8132%51787
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8122%187284
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8042%187072
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8012%187887
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm7982%76615
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind7952%169675
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe7892%77038
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves7892%176247
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor7882%51867
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots7832%76686
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear7832%176886
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7822%175922
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7732%188515
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7662%170677
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7652%187255
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7612%176439
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7612%176978
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7612%51651
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7592%175959
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7592%170220
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7592%65481
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7562%175905
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7562%171515
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7562%190718
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7532%76641
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7522%188486
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7522%169804
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7512%186571
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7512%188288
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7502%189025
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7461%76820
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7371%51974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7311%171534
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7151%186883
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34521%81712
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3071%1149846
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33071%158943
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +32931%55155
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key2901%1150239
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32861%55736
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12791%371042
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1750%3222640
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71560%799242
DungeonDark KnighRena +31420%915170
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1250%27376
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1120%185164
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3419802
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3992873
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning780%485967
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame700%19303
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24208
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%626010
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless260%774985
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1629
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life240%325410
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos150%133809
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182054
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%303157
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66492
DungeonGhostSpear273%26289
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41805
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26154
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30047
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30334
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41905
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61225
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30515
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30428
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1149846
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25957
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61548
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30339
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27017
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%41972
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61449
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30290
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23306
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26768
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27089
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42259
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61365
DungeonGhostFlail172%26922
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29919
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41734
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42355
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23344
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1150239
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41457
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26786
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30279
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17124
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61263
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53140
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5890
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29494
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53445
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6522
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61281
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6368
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5975
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6860
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24220
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5987
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26470
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11141
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10990
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%158943
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25223
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24154
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6538
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6014
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24558
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11097
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6408
DungeonGhostKatana61%6435
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24414
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26470
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5334
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24248
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3315
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%799242
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26353
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5367
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26510
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371042
DungeonGhostRena +340%915170
DungeonGhostImp40%3419802
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24052
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24564
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3222640
DungeonGhostGladius20%26605
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3992873
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27376
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2464%429657
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51787
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5403%66492
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade393%51651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311102
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64140
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64171
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind373%169675
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170220
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants343%171238
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307974
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield333%171534
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63900
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves323%170677
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots313%282542
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants313%636532
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots313%76686
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%169804
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51867
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307228
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%51974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63786
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282952
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307382
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots272%307892
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water272%76820
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%171515
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe262%77038
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword262%282631
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76641
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%76794
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67240
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff232%280840
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm202%309309
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76615
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21595
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1101%371042
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%158943
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55155
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1149846
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55736
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24208
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185164
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%799242
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1150239
DungeonGorgonRena +360%915170
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%626010
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%774985
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3222640
DungeonGorgonImp10%3419802
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1629
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182054
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41457
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27089
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66492
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%303157
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%178470
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27017
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42355
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30334
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23306
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%203848
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26786
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27089
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29494
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%188288
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26510
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41805
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30290
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%188515
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61281
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%190718
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61365
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30428
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189025
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204203
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41734
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30047
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42259
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%190642
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29919
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25223
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%41972
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25957
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26289
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23344
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%188486
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41905
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26470
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61263
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179259
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26768
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%190700
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26922
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30279
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61225
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61449
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30515
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%177548
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26154
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26605
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30339
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61548
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26353
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41457
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26470
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%187284
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17124
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%158943
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1150239
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371042
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53140
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53445
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1149846
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3315
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%915170
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%799242
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%485967
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3992873
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19303
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3222640
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27376
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%626010
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%774985
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325410
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8204
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133809
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3419802
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182054
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10406
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11041
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041821
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12878
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11686
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11366
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11188
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10868
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11319
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11193
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11020
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11017
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10960
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10893
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9696
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11538
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18385
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11050
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10677
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10459
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11048
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11022
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10721
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11737
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11144
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10373
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12722
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187072
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66492
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%188486
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%187255
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%190718
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%186883
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%187887
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%177548
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%178470
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%41972
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61281
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61548
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27017
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179259
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61449
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%186571
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61365
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%190700
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%303157
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1149846
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204203
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%188515
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61225
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53445
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%203848
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30339
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42355
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41905
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29919
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41805
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26768
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%158943
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30047
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61263
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42259
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30279
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41734
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%188288
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%915170
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41457
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25957
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53140
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27376
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26289
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8204
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%190642
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26786
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27089
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3419802
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%187284
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%799242
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26922
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1150239
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29494
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%303157
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66492
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24154
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11319
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11366
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24414
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23306
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10868
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26922
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26470
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24564
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26768
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26786
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10946
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6860
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24220
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6014
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5975
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25223
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11193
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26510
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6538
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24052
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23344
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25957
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11188
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11144
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6522
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11141
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10893
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11048
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%158943
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1149846
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6435
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11022
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27017
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24558
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11041
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26289
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27089
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5987
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10721
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11097
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11020
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11015
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26605
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24627
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6368
DungeonLarvaMace61%9696
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26353
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24248
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1150239
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26154
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26470
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5890
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11050
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1041821
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11047
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3992873
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5334
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6408
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5367
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10990
DungeonLarvaBow41%11017
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371042
DungeonLarvaRena +331%915170
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1665
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10960
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%626010
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%799242
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3315
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3222640
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182054
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8204
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3079
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +540393%66492
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +139493%303157
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23442%187072
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23412%76641
DungeonPoison BulBlade23402%204203
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23262%187887
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23212%186883
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23122%175922
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23122%187284
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23072%171515
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield22962%190642
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield22912%171534
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm22902%203848
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind22862%176439
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor22792%169804
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer22732%189025
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves22652%176247
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor22632%188515
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22582%188288
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22532%76615
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22512%175959
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22402%170220
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22402%188486
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22392%76686
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22362%76794
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22352%169675
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22262%186571
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22232%175905
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22162%187255
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22082%76820
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22052%171238
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear21992%176886
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe21922%77038
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants21912%176978
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh21752%190718
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21672%190700
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21532%170677
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311791%81712
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17711%371042
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7521%1150239
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37501%55736
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37311%158943
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye6931%1149846
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36761%55155
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6180%485967
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74090%799242
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3690%19303
DungeonPoison BulRena +33480%915170
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3110%185164
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2860%3222640
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2360%24208
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2230%27376
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3992873
DungeonPoison BulImp960%3419802
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless670%774985
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%626010
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325410
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1629
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133809
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182054
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11022
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24248
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24154
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25223
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10946
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6014
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11144
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5890
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11188
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24564
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24414
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041821
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6522
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11020
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11015
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor20%10893
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23306
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24220
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5987
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11141
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6860
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24052
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice20%26470
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24558
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26510
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26353
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11319
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23344
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6408
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26470
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6435
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11041
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6368
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5446194
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5687590
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5685544
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8762520
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8758803
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3115543
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66492
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2355611
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2278911
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1030554
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3419802
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%158943
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%915170
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3222640
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%799242
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3992873
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32896
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32955
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33034
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32954
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33023
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32817
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32939
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33176
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33155
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32880
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32846
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33081
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32796
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33141
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33062
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33057
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33037
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32684
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32753
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32949
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33113
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32803
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32732
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33008
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33007
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32902
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32804
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32679
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%774985
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32897
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325410
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182054
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%626010
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%485967
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77311
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133809
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%994043
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1494252
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1076608
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%992322
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1153071
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1368604
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1209239
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%775660
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%765920
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1010048
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%994099
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292186
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1009355
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1010623
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%990467
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1343454
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1154246
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%724057
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66492
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6435
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11041
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5975
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5987
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10677
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11141
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6368
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11366
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6860
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1041821
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24052
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11097
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10721
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10946
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11050
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10990
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6522
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6538
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11193
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24627
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24220
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11829
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10893
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11319
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5890
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11144
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12761
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6408
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24154
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11047
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10868
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11188
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9696
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11017
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24248
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11022
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24414
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10663
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10459
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19061
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11020
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11048
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10443
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11768
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10960
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10373
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24558
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12878
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18385
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24564
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10406
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11737
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12722
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10520
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11686
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11015
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1149846
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371042
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5334
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11538
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10433
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%158943
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182054
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%799242
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5367
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4212
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1150239
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%915170
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%774985
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75563
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1665
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3222640
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%303157
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66492
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%178470
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30515
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41457
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%177548
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179259
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26289
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29919
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61365
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61548
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42259
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61449
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25957
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30279
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41734
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30047
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41805
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41905
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30428
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26154
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61225
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26786
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30334
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30339
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61281
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61263
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30290
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29494
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42355
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%41972
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17124
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24248
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24558
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6435
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24154
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53140
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371042
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26605
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26353
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6522
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24564
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25223
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23306
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6538
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27017
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27089
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24052
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24414
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26922
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%158943
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6408
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24220
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23344
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24627
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1149846
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26470
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6368
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1150239
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53445
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6860
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26768
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26470
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3222640
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%799242
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%915170
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%485967
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8204
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27376
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3992873
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%626010
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3315
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3419802
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325410
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1024
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%774985
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12878
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10868
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182054
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19061
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517514%66492
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117304%303157
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants12803%176978
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12583%176886
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12533%177548
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12343%190642
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12213%186571
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12183%189025
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12163%187255
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12163%175959
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12133%169675
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12093%188515
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12073%175905
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12053%176439
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12043%188288
DungeonThunder LiBlade12023%204203
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice11953%179259
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots11933%175922
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants11833%178470
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm11793%203848
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor11783%169804
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth11773%188486
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots11763%187072
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor11763%187284
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield11713%187887
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants11623%190700
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11583%186883
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11583%190718
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11343%170677
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11273%176247
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11223%170220
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34811%81712
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3271%1149846
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23241%53140
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13221%371042
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33151%158943
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23081%53445
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3061%1150239
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison1920%27376
DungeonThunder LiRena +31620%915170
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71590%799242
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1300%3992873
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%485967
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3222640
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame890%19303
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister750%24208
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3419802
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul340%626010
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%774985
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325410
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133809
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182054
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6860
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24220
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10721
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041821
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10990
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6368
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11047
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10663
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19061
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11041
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6014
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10443
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10960
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10373
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18385
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10459
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11188
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24564
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24248
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9696
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11015
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10677
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5987
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24414
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11366
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5890
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11319
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%303157
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66492
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7622%30515
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11050
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10960
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6522
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11048
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26510
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11041
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24154
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6538
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11193
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11188
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24558
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26786
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5890
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6860
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26154
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30334
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10893
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30339
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11144
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11366
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11022
DeviasAssassinFlail7081%26922
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25957
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7061%10990
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26605
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11017
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26470
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7001%24414
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26289
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24220
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27089
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25223
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23306
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30279
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11097
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24627
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11319
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10721
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6931%6368
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11015
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6435
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26470
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6911%26768
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6841%6408
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1041821
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10868
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5975
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11020
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11141
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27017
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11047
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24564
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24052
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24248
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26353
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5987
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10946
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3079
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34251%158943
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371042
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5334
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5367
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1149846
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1150239
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3222640
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3992873
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2070%1665
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%915170
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%485967
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%799242
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8204
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%626010
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3315
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%923
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1024
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18385
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325410
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%774985
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133809
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182054
DeviasAssassinApple100%75563
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3573334%104920
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393744%303157
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393534%66492
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162672%26154
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162602%203848
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162572%24414
DeviasElite YetiGladius162212%26605
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161922%26786
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161742%30515
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161682%30290
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161672%30428
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161442%24558
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161362%26353
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161202%24627
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161192%30334
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161112%61281
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161072%23344
DeviasElite YetiFlail161012%26922
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161012%25957
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident160972%29919
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160902%26470
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160852%42259
DeviasElite YetiBlade160852%204203
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160852%25223
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160842%177548
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160802%41972
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160722%179259
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160652%27089
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160642%61548
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160592%190642
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160562%24564
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160412%30339
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160322%41805
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160312%26510
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160242%61365
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160182%178470
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160082%30279
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159882%26768
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159792%29494
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159732%27017
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159702%24220
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159682%41905
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159472%26470
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159392%61449
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159262%24154
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159192%42355
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159082%23306
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159052%24052
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158872%190700
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158792%61263
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158682%41457
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158582%30047
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158402%41734
DeviasElite YetiSpear158402%26289
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158292%61225
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield157982%24248
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120641%17124
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379651%158943
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78391%1150239
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177091%371042
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277031%53445
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1149846
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53140
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%799242
DeviasElite YetiRena +338680%915170
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3419802
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3992873
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8204
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%485967
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15770%3222640
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3315
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75563
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19303
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%626010
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%774985
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325410
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133809
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182054
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226129%8008
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9449
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8131
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99300100%9449
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66492
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24558
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6792%5987
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27017
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6652%26470
DeviasHommerdKatana6582%6435
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6572%11319
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27089
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6542%6368
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26605
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24154
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26510
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26786
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24248
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26470
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11141
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10946
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24627
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6522
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6412%24414
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11366
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26922
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6382%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26768
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25223
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6342%24052
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23344
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6332%24220
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1041821
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5890
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26289
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6262%6408
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11188
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6222%5975
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6538
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23306
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10990
DeviasHommerdHalberd6122%24564
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11097
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6860
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26353
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11015
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4801%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11041
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4751%10893
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11047
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11022
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3079
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11020
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11017
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10433
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11048
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10868
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3211%10443
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10663
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11050
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10677
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11193
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10721
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10960
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1150239
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%158943
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2871%10406
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371042
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5367
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9696
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5334
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1149846
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3992873
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1024
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%915170
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%799242
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1665
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3315
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3222640
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325410
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%626010
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%485967
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%774985
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%923
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133809
DeviasHommerdApple100%75563
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182054
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66492
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25223
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11538
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9696
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8291%6408
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10893
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8251%24248
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8241%6014
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8221%11737
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8151%11015
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6860
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26768
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10868
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10960
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8101%23306
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6538
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8071%11047
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5975
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11193
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26470
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10946
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10990
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24052
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7971%11188
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11050
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7941%11022
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7931%11041
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24220
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7921%10373
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24558
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26605
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10677
DeviasIce MonsteBow7901%11017
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7881%5987
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11829
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7831%24154
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27017
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1041821
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7801%11319
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11144
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10721
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7661%10443
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26510
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11020
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23344
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11366
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10663
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7581%11768
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11097
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26922
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11141
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24414
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24627
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7501%26353
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6522
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10433
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26470
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7381%10406
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5890
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7321%6368
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7301%6435
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11686
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3079
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7011%10459
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1150239
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%158943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14241%5334
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1149846
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14171%371042
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5367
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%915170
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72260%799242
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3315
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%485967
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%923
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1665
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3222640
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1024
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%626010
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%774985
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133809
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325410
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182054
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75563
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66492
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429657
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76615
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77038
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%176439
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51867
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%51974
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade883%51651
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves872%63786
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%169804
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%175905
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170220
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%171515
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282631
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171238
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%76820
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67240
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%176978
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51787
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves782%176247
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76686
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind772%169675
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282952
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%171534
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76641
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%76794
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280840
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%176886
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%175959
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64140
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%170677
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282542
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants672%64171
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63900
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic592%65481
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%175922
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21595
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%187887
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%188288
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55155
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3222640
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%186883
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%187284
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55736
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%158943
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%187255
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%188515
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185164
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371042
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%188486
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179259
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%186571
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1150239
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187072
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%799242
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%915170
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1149846
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3992873
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189025
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3419802
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%485967
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24208
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19303
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325410
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%774985
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%626010
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75563
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182054
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2024688
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299035%774985
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31924%24627
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31194%25223
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30294%24248
DeviasWormRing of Ice30144%26470
DeviasWormSilk Armor30104%26353
DeviasWormBone Pants30044%26470
DeviasWormGladius29954%26605
DeviasWormTomahawk29734%24220
DeviasWormBronze Armor29544%24558
DeviasWormBone Helm29534%24052
DeviasWormArquebus29464%26510
DeviasWormSilk Pants29464%24154
DeviasWormHalberd29034%24564
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28914%24414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526344%66492
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3079
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35181%158943
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15151%5367
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15091%371042
DeviasWormDevils Key4961%1150239
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1149846
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14831%5334
DeviasWormBronze Boots4621%11144
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11041
DeviasWormVine Helm4611%10677
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4611%10990
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11193
DeviasWormBow4581%11017
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6368
DeviasWormVine Gloves4491%11829
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10663
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1041821
DeviasWormVine Pants4461%11050
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11737
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4451%11188
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10520
DeviasWormBone Boots4431%6522
DeviasWormShort Sword4421%12878
DeviasWormSilk Boots4411%6014
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11366
DeviasWormBone Gloves4371%11097
DeviasWormMace4351%9696
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12722
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10373
DeviasWormDouble Axe4331%11141
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4331%11047
DeviasWormShort Bow4321%19061
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10406
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6860
DeviasWormDragon Lance4261%5890
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10459
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5975
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11768
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6408
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11022
DeviasWormHorn Shield4221%10721
DeviasWormKatana4211%6435
DeviasWormKris4201%10433
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10443
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5987
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6538
DeviasWormPad Gloves4171%12761
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11020
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11686
DeviasWormLeather Pants4151%11048
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10946
DeviasWormPad Boots4101%11538
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11319
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11015
DeviasWormRapier4031%10868
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10960
DeviasWormLeather Armor3981%10893
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72650%799242
DeviasWormRena +32430%915170
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1024
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1150%1665
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball810%933
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning580%485967
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%626010
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria540%3222640
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325410
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%774985
DeviasWormApple380%75563
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%923
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133809
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182054
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66492
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127384%303157
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30279
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42259
DeviasYetiElven Shield13502%23344
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41905
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23306
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13362%25223
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26922
DeviasYetiGladius13152%26605
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29494
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13122%41972
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42355
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41805
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26470
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27089
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26154
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30339
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13002%30334
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26470
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26353
DeviasYetiScale Armor12982%30047
DeviasYetiScale Boots12952%27017
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26786
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12862%30428
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26510
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25957
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41457
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12762%29919
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26768
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26289
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30290
DeviasYetiElven Axe12582%30515
DeviasYetiHalberd12512%24564
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41734
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17124
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24558
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6522
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24248
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5975
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24154
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6538
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11022
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6435
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11141
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10946
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11319
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24220
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11188
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11015
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5890
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6408
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24414
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11097
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11047
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11366
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1041821
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10990
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24052
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6171%6860
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6014
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5987
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6368
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24627
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11144
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%158943
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5367
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5334
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371042
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1150239
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1149846
DeviasYetiRena +32900%915170
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%799242
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3315
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3992873
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3222640
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8204
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%485967
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1665
DeviasYetiImp1010%3419802
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1024
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%626010
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325410
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27376
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%774985
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133809
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182054
DeviasYetiApple60%75563
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11686
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12722
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11829
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19061
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11768
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18385
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10459
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10520
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12761
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11737
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10373
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%933
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12878
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11538
NoriaAgonApple2939%75563
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10721
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10406
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6014
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11050
NoriaAgonMace632%9696
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11188
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10459
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18385
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10677
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10663
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11041
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11097
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5975
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11538
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11144
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11047
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11048
NoriaAgonRapier562%10868
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10373
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11686
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10443
NoriaAgonShort Sword542%12878
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12761
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11829
NoriaAgonKris542%10433
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6538
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11193
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5890
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12722
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11141
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11737
NoriaAgonKatana502%6435
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10946
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1041821
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11366
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11020
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6408
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6522
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19061
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11319
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10893
NoriaAgonBow482%11017
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10960
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11015
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6368
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10990
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10520
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11768
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4212
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11022
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5987
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5334
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1149846
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1665
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371042
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1150239
NoriaAgonRena +3100%915170
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%799242
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%485967
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%933
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%923
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%774985
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182054
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%626010
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133809
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325410
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3222640
NoriaBeetle MonApple139818%75563
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11020
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11193
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4876%11041
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10721
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11017
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4666%11050
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10893
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4576%11048
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11538
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12761
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10677
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12878
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9696
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18385
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11737
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10459
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10406
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10520
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19061
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12722
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10433
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10663
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11829
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10373
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5367
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe511%11686
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10443
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4212
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5334
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1150239
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%485967
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371042
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1149846
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%933
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%799242
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%915170
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%923
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3222640
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%626010
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325410
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133809
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182054
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%774985
NoriaChain ScorApple171316%75563
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7097%19061
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6776%11686
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6596%10520
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6496%10373
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18385
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11768
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6476%11829
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6436%12761
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6356%12722
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6236%10459
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12878
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5906%11737
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11538
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%485967
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4212
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%933
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371042
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye470%1149846
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key460%1150239
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5367
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5334
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%915170
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%799242
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%774985
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325410
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3222640
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182054
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133809
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%626010
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3654035%104920
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75563
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10406
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18385
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11768
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11193
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19061
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10443
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12722
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants764%10960
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11686
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10373
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10459
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10677
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10433
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10520
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11048
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10663
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11829
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11538
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves623%11737
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12878
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11050
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11017
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4212
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371042
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1149846
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5334
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5367
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%485967
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%915170
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%799242
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1150239
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3222640
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133809
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182054
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325410
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%774985
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%626010
NoriaForest MonApple14010%75563
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5987
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11319
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield403%5975
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1041821
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10946
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11366
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11188
NoriaForest MonBow332%11017
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5890
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6014
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10520
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10990
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe302%11141
NoriaForest MonKris302%10433
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11737
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10443
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12878
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11829
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11097
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12722
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10459
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10721
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11047
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11041
NoriaForest MonMace242%9696
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11538
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11015
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19061
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12761
NoriaForest MonCrossbow232%11768
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10373
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11193
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10406
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots211%11144
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11050
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10960
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11048
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10868
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11686
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11022
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1149846
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10663
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11020
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10677
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18385
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4212
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10893
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5367
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371042
NoriaForest MonRena +381%915170
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5334
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%923
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1150239
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%485967
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%774985
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1665
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%799242
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3222640
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%933
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%626010
NoriaGoblinApple207717%75563
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194016%19061
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12761
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188815%12878
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12722
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183215%18385
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3022%485967
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4212
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1150239
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371042
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1149846
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5334
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5367
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%799242
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%915170
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3222640
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%774985
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%626010
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325410
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133809
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182054
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10252932%8008
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9449
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8131
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87852100%8131
NoriaHunterApple20212%75563
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10663
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11193
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12722
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11041
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11366
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10520
NoriaHunterLeather Armor402%10893
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10406
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11686
NoriaHunterRapier392%10868
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11048
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10373
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11144
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12878
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11050
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10946
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1041821
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11737
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12761
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10960
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11538
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11319
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11047
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10443
NoriaHunterMace322%9696
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19061
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11022
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11020
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11768
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18385
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10677
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10721
NoriaHunterBow302%11017
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe302%11188
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11015
NoriaHunterKris292%10433
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11829
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4212
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371042
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1150239
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1101%5367
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1149846
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5334
NoriaHunterRena +360%915170
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%923
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%485967
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%799242
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%626010
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325410
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182054
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1665
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133809
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432027%19061
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe431527%18385
NoriaSpiderApple180511%75563
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%485967
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0780%4212
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5367
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371042
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5334
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1149846
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1150239
NoriaSpiderRena +3290%915170
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%799242
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%774985
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325410
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3222640
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%626010
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133809
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182054
NoriaStone GoleApple229216%75563
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24627
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2142%11319
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2091%11538
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2061%6014
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10433
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11020
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2051%6368
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9696
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5975
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19061
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24220
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1981%11048
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10893
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1971%12761
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11097
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10990
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5987
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11188
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10946
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1941%11768
NoriaStone GoleBow1931%11017
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11829
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11366
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10663
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1891%11737
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1871%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11141
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11041
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1861%11047
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1861%11144
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1861%24248
NoriaStone GoleRapier1851%10868
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1831%1041821
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10960
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11050
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10406
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1801%10520
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1801%6860
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6538
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11193
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1781%12722
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1781%10721
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1771%10373
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10677
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18385
NoriaStone GoleKatana1761%6435
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12878
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1741%11686
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24052
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10459
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11022
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11015
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24154
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6522
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24558
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1641%5890
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6408
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1611%10443
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4212
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1150239
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5334
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%158943
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1149846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371042
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5367
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%915170
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%799242
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1665
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1024
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%485967
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%933
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave110%923
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3222640
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%626010
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%774985
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133809
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325410
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182054
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309336%774985
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1015954
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%926766
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637166
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%635808
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1099655
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%900984
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1062683
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1013963
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1041821
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1367832
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1150239
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1015892
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1061452
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015126
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2278911
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927263
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174913
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636532
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929022
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1045995
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863483
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018059
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255184%429657
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148022%282631
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51867
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307690
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309309
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146912%170220
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307228
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%51974
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146692%76615
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146482%77038
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171238
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282542
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%171534
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64171
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145802%307974
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145772%307382
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%76820
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282952
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%169675
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307892
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51651
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65481
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145382%64140
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145322%63900
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%171515
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145152%280840
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145042%76641
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144972%170677
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144942%51787
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144792%76686
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144352%311102
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144272%63786
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144222%169804
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67240
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143602%76794
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1367832
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477361%21595
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%158943
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371042
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1149846
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55736
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349111%55155
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48661%1150239
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44261%185164
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3222640
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%799242
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%915170
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24208
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3419802
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%485967
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3992873
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%626010
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%774985
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325410
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133809
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182054
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265964%429657
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67240
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154572%926766
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154562%282952
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154552%76641
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154502%77038
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282542
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154282%76820
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154092%51867
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153752%309309
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51787
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153632%64171
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153572%927263
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307974
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153452%636532
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153442%311102
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%76794
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153352%280840
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153292%51974
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307228
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76615
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152962%929022
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152932%307690
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152762%635808
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152682%635955
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152632%637166
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152592%307892
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64140
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63900
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65481
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152062%307382
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63786
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282631
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76686
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1367832
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481701%21595
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%158943
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174913
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353131%55736
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174696
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1150239
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371042
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1149846
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350731%55155
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%799242
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%915170
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185164
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3222640
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3419802
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3992873
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%485967
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%774985
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%626010
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325410
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133809
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182054
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30047
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30334
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41905
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41734
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61548
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61263
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27089
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27017
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26922
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42355
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26768
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25957
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61281
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61449
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30279
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42259
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61365
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%41972
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30428
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41805
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26786
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26154
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29494
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26289
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41457
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23306
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61225
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24627
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10990
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26470
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30339
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6368
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6522
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24154
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24248
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11097
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24052
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23344
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26353
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24220
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6408
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6538
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6860
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11141
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6435
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5890
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26470
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5975
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5987
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25223
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8204
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1024
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24558
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24564
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246954%429657
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1099655
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1041821
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%900984
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307382
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307690
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%635955
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224003%637166
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021026
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223713%1045995
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927263
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223213%929022
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018059
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%926766
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1015954
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%635808
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307974
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1015892
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307228
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636532
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221883%311102
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015126
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221033%309309
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220483%307892
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1013963
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1367832
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2278911
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174913
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%158943
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1150239
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371042
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174696
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1149846
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185164
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3419802
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%799242
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%915170
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3222640
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3992873
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81202
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%626010
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%485967
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%774985
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325410
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133809
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182054
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22362964%429657
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1982954%1045995
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858813%1041821
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752323%311102
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1751983%282542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750303%282952
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1749913%307892
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749143%307974
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748483%282631
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746453%929022
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745743%1015954
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745243%637166
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1744993%636532
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744873%1013963
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744773%1018059
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744733%1015126
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744463%927263
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744183%307690
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743763%307382
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743383%635955
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743313%635808
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741263%926766
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740423%280840
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740153%1015892
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738393%1021026
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737433%307228
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735513%309309
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191742%1367832
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717661%2278911
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482051%3222640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476531%158943
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463151%1150239
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462151%174696
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461851%1149846
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461731%371042
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461091%174913
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3992873
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3419802
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235030%799242
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231820%915170
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225570%185164
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75300%81202
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%626010
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%774985
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325410
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133809
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182054
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%485967
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41734
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61449
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30047
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41457
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%177548
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%190718
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61263
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%190700
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61365
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29919
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61281
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41905
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30279
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61548
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61225
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41805
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%178470
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30339
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42355
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30428
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30334
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204203
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%41972
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%190642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%203848
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30290
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27376
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8204
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3315
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19303
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429657
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123064%1045995
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1041821
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018059
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1015954
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111013%1015892
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109833%1013963
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015126
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636532
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90093%307892
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90083%307228
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90043%64171
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282631
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%926766
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89553%282952
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89303%64140
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89123%307690
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311102
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%635808
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88823%637166
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929022
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280840
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88423%307382
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88243%63786
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927263
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87093%309309
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86943%63900
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282542
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%635955
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671842%1367832
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543821%2278911
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%158943
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27661%1150239
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1149846
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371042
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427271%174696
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174913
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185164
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3222640
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713810%799242
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%915170
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3419802
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3992873
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%774985
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%626010
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81202
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325410
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%485967
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133809
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1629
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182054
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204203
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24248
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23306
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41972
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24052
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61365
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429657
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%171515
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51867
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm400%187255
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%176247
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%176439
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%76820
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51787
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51651
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77038
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76641
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%175905
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170220
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1367832
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%176978
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%187887
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%51974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64171
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76615
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%176886
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76686
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%175922
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor270%169804
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%171534
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%186571
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%169675
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%175959
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%186883
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21595
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%76794
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%170677
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63900
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55155
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55736
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%158943
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1150239
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371042
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1149846
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3992873
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%915170
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%799242
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24208
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3419802
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185164
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133809
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3222640
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%774985
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19303
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%626010
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325410
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2175304%429657
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash105372%67240
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots99742%76686
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves99112%170677
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield98812%171534
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves98242%188288
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber98232%186883
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves98072%176247
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm98052%203848
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield97952%187887
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth97932%188486
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor97862%187284
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm97682%187255
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe97482%77038
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants97292%176978
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword97272%170220
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots97262%187072
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots97222%175922
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97162%169804
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear97122%176886
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear97072%76641
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind96992%176439
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh96952%190718
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor96852%188515
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water96792%76820
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask96632%76794
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots96622%171515
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff96352%175959
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm96142%76615
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants95952%171238
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer95822%189025
Lost TowerShadowBlade95792%204203
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic95722%65481
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow95642%186571
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves95622%175905
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind95572%169675
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +688222%1367832
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353141%81712
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335161%55736
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye34941%1149846
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +334921%158943
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34121%1150239
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334041%55155
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133411%371042
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718010%799242
Lost TowerShadowRena +317160%915170
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14680%485967
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12720%185164
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria10900%3222640
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10580%19303
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7620%27376
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6740%24208
Lost TowerShadowImp5670%3419802
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3992873
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1629
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2890%774985
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2810%626010
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2530%325410
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1530%133809
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation870%182054
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11141
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10721
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5890
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6522
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10443
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11188
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5975
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10373
Lost TowerShadowKris130%10433
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5987
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11015
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6408
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24627
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10868
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24414
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6860
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6368
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26470
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11829
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10677
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9696
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24052
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11097
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041821
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11022
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24248
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10520
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11686
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6014
Lost TowerShadowHalberd100%24564
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11366
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6538
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25223
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24154
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10990
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11193
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11319
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11538
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26768
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11737
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24558
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26605
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24220
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11020
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26922
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27017
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11144
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26353
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10893
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10960
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11047
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11050
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26470
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10406
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6435
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11048
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11768
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11017
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23344
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27089
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23306
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10946
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10459
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%923
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3315
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%635808
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86600%2472246
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots85920%5338098
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85340%2024779
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85200%2024688
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85140%5337648
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84900%1789366
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84610%3144738
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84510%5341551
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84440%1203889
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84380%1209944
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84320%2022593
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84220%1755631
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84000%1756903
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84000%2023105
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83280%3757959
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade82990%2020517
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655910%1857450
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126840%2355611
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2278911
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3992873
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013660%1030554
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1149846
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3222640
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%661280
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%158943
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710580%661811
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10300%1150239
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3419802
ArenaAegis7Rena +36710%915170
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5300%117848
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%799242
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%211860
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96402
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%626010
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%774985
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%485967
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325410
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77311
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133809
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182054
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1360102
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1153565
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1309746
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1012351
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1292186
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1358675
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1399689
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%787281
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1253067
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1293061
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1320374
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%968945
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1401184
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%845450
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1266042
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1007831
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1315341
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1410327
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1358169
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1008619
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1313139
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1399246
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98203
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86043
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42550%1343454
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42450%2023105
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42250%1368604
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42210%1209239
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42210%2022593
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42180%2020517
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41860%2024688
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41610%2024779
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41490%1342235
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619170%1857450
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10250%1010048
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%724057
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2355611
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%764828
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9930%992322
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9920%989538
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9900%765920
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9880%994043
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9880%1076608
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9870%1037444
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9780%1153071
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9690%993262
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9670%724535
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1152215
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1009355
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9590%1154246
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%994099
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9490%1010623
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9300%775660
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%990467
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3222640
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2278911
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5030%3992873
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3419802
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1475795
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%661280
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1373270
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3890%1494252
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%158943
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1293061
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%661811
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1309746
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1292186
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1150239
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1372454
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3470%1149846
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%915170
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%799242
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%117848
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1100%113463
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96402
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%211860
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93739
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%774985
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%626010
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325410
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133809
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%485967
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77311
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182054
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062225
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782124
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%787561
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%787768
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1015454
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1046467
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1016281
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782111
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves50%788073
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%745771
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783320
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781213
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%968945
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1062683
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1099655
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1010909
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1061452
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%738775
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730316
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81202
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots324230%765920
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324180%1154246
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324110%992322
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324070%1343454
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor323820%2024688
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots323740%1009355
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow323350%2022593
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants322970%724535
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots322940%990467
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor322910%1153071
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor322780%994043
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon322680%1368604
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants322570%1209239
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow322350%993262
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322340%2024779
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322140%1037444
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322010%764828
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade321880%2020517
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves321860%775660
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace321850%1152215
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor321720%724057
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants321500%1010048
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear320750%1010623
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots320520%1342235
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320240%989538
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff319940%2023105
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor318680%994099
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6309830%1857450
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1152960%2355611
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594090%2278911
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70000%3222640
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +361980%158943
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760390%661811
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59770%1149846
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59770%1150239
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759610%661280
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel38450%3992873
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337670%915170
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31890%113463
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731660%799242
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16420%93739
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14200%211860
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13680%117848
ArenaBlood SoldImp12800%3419802
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12240%96402
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%774985
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7900%626010
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325410
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4450%77311
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos3990%133809
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182054
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%485967
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1540%1046467
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%968945
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%845450
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1310%782124
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1290%782111
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1015454
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1290%787561
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%787768
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%745771
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1240%1062683
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%738775
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1061452
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730316
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1016281
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062225
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781213
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1010909
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788073
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783320
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%787281
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81202
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98203
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1857450
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%724535
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1755631
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2024779
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2022593
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1209239
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2024688
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2020517
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1342235
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%724057
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1203889
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1756903
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2472246
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2023105
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%764828
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1209944
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1368604
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1789366
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1343454
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%765920
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2355611
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2278911
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3419802
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1030554
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%158943
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1150239
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%661811
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%661280
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1149846
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3222640
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%915170
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%799242
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93739
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%211860
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%117848
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%626010
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77311
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325410
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%774985
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96402
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133809
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182054
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%485967
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782111
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1008619
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1015454
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%845450
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%745771
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012351
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%787281
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%968945
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783320
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781213
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1016281
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266042
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315341
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782124
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730316
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%787561
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%738775
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992873
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414570%5446194
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413300%5338098
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412640%5341551
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412160%5685544
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411620%5337648
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411350%5687590
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3757959
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103590%3144738
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3115543
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3419802
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3222640
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149700%2355611
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2278911
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3992873
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%738775
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27820%1046467
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782124
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1015454
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26860%783320
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26650%787561
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%745771
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%787768
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26530%730316
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26500%1062225
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781213
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1016281
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26420%1062683
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1010909
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1061452
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26020%900984
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782111
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788073
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1099655
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024710%1030554
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324040%158943
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863483
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%485967
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%915170
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%799242
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1149846
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%774985
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325410
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1150239
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%626010
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371042
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108032
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53460%107793
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182054
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%764828
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1755631
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%724535
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1756903
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2020517
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1343454
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%724057
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1789366
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%765920
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1342235
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2022593
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1209944
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%775660
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133809
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2024688
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1368604
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2024779
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1209239
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2023105
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1203889
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98203
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1857450
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185164
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77311
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%993262
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%994099
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1009355
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%989538
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%990467
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1010048
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%994043
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1037444
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1010623
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%992322
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81202
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1475795
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494252
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1292186
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253067
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1309746
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1373270
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1154246
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1152215
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1153071
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1372454
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1076608
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1293061
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%661280
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93739
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%661811
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96402
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%211860
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77038
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%117848
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%186571
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187072
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%188486
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%176247
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51867
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%188515
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%175922
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86043
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76641
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%170677
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%187284
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%76794
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%169675
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171238
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65481
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%176978
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%169804
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%188288
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189025
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%171515
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%76820
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76686
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%51974
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%176439
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170220
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%186883
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%187887
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%171534
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76615
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%175959
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%176886
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51787
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%175905
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266042
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%968945
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%845450
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1313139
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24208
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195561%13869031
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145751%8762520
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136051%8758803
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134101%10949810
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3419802
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530230%3992873
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312360%3115543
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3222640
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159530%2355611
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108090%2278911
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1030554
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371690%158943
ArenaDeath CentRena +343680%915170
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37380%1401184
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37370%1410327
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37130%1012351
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36790%1016281
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736770%799242
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36310%1007831
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36060%968945
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35890%1153565
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35640%1008619
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35630%1313139
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35610%783320
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35420%1315341
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35410%782111
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35400%1015454
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35380%1046467
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35220%1399689
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35200%787281
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35130%730316
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35030%781213
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34830%782124
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34820%1399246
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34620%1266042
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34620%738775
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34520%1320374
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34200%845450
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428100%401292
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1789366
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1755631
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1756903
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5338098
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2472246
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5337648
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5341551
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3757959
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3144738
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5446194
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%485967
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%774985
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325410
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%626010
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182054
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8270%1149846
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1150239
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1209944
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2024779
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1203889
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133809
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2020517
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2022593
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2024688
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2023105
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110089
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110275
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77311
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%724057
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1342235
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%775660
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%724535
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%765920
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%764828
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1368604
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1343454
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1010623
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%994099
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1037444
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1010048
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%992322
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1009355
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%990467
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1076608
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1494252
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%989538
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%994043
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%661280
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1152215
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1475795
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%993262
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1372454
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1373270
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1154246
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%661811
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1153071
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1857450
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%117848
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86043
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113463
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1209239
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%211860
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier910%70467
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98203
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1293061
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292186
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1309746
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1253067
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1358169
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1358675
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1360102
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96402
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%51974
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307382
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%635955
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63786
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51787
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65481
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93739
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%926766
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63900
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307892
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309309
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929022
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307228
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64171
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637166
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282952
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51867
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307974
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307690
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64140
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927263
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311102
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282542
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%635808
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280840
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636532
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282631
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24208
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +210980%429657
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7390%51974
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7310%311102
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7270%76686
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77038
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7080%67240
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7050%64171
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%635955
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7040%636532
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76615
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307228
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%926766
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff6980%280840
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6970%76820
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6920%929022
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307974
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51867
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6850%927263
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6830%282542
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282631
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6800%63786
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6780%51787
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6780%64140
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63900
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307382
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6730%637166
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%635808
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%76794
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76641
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6620%307690
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6620%51651
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309309
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282952
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6330%65481
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6300%307892
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42920%21595
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174913
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%158943
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371042
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32190%55155
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55736
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2040%1150239
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174696
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1149846
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1710%24208
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3222640
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3992873
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%799242
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1060%185164
ArenaDeath CowRena +3990%915170
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3419802
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%485967
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%626010
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325410
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133809
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%774985
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182054
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26768
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61281
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25957
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61548
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42259
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30515
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30047
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61365
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27089
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26786
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26922
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24414
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42355
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10990
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27017
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24564
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41457
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11097
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23344
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29494
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30290
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24052
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41805
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5987
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30279
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30428
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41905
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6408
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6522
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26605
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24558
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24154
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6368
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6538
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%41972
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5975
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29919
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1024
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26510
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30339
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30334
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24248
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6014
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6435
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8570%1399689
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1266042
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8570%1315341
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8560%1358675
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8510%1360102
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8510%787281
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8480%1153565
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8400%1410327
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8360%1292186
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8350%1313139
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%968945
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8280%845450
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8250%1358169
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8210%1320374
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8140%1253067
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8130%1007831
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8090%1293061
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8000%1309746
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7930%1399246
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7910%1401184
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1008619
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7650%1012351
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56060%750198
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51890%2278911
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%158943
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1150239
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71210%661811
ArenaDrakanImp1170%3419802
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%661280
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1070%3222640
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1149846
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam830%98203
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%799242
ArenaDrakanRena +3620%915170
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3992873
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall430%86043
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113463
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70467
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%626010
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%774985
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life120%325410
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182054
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307690
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133809
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041821
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015126
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307382
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307228
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311102
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1015954
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1015892
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%485967
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%635808
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309309
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929022
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636532
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1045995
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63900
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1013963
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282631
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63786
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64140
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280840
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%635955
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200311%1755631
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200151%1789366
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199951%1756903
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176691%724057
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176621%2023105
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175961%775660
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1209239
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1368604
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1203889
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174461%2022593
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174451%2024688
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174441%1342235
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174071%2024779
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2020517
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173861%1343454
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173761%764828
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173551%1209944
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173441%765920
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173221%724535
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120351%1857450
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2355611
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1037444
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50770%1009355
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50720%990467
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50470%993262
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50090%994043
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%989538
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1010048
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1010623
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%992322
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48500%994099
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2278911
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1030554
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1149846
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%158943
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%661811
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1150239
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723220%661280
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3992873
ArenaGenociderRena +315310%915170
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3222640
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96402
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3419802
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%799242
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93739
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%211860
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%117848
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%774985
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%626010
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325410
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%485967
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77311
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133809
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182054
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1266042
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1313139
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1315341
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1153565
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%787768
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%787281
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%968945
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1046467
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%787561
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1015454
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783320
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730316
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781213
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%845450
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1016281
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782111
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%745771
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782124
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%738775
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788073
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1037444
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%989538
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1401184
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1010048
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17800%1372454
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1293061
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%990467
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1410327
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1292186
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%992322
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1010623
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1154246
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%994043
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1153071
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1358169
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1373270
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1399689
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1360102
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17180%1320374
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1358675
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1152215
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17110%1309746
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1253067
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%993262
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1076608
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1494252
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1009355
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1475795
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16690%994099
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1399246
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615910%1857450
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2278911
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%158943
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%661811
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3992873
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1149846
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1150239
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73120%661280
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%915170
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%799242
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3222640
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86043
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113463
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93739
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%626010
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%774985
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325410
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3419802
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70467
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77311
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133809
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96402
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1041821
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182054
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1010909
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%900984
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015126
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1061452
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1062683
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%485967
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062225
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929022
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1099655
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1013963
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1045995
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927263
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield60%1018059
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1015954
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1015892
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021026
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%926766
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants30610%2024779
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor30330%2024688
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade30200%1789366
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade30170%2020517
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask29840%2472246
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor29720%3144738
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker29670%1755631
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow29550%2022593
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream29550%1209944
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon29500%1368604
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff29310%2023105
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor29280%3757959
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves29220%1203889
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter29140%1343454
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm29070%1756903
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants29010%1209239
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots28790%1342235
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +616490%1857450
ArenaNecron6Spirit +17870%2355611
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55270%2278911
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4590%3222640
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel3840%3992873
ArenaNecron6Spirit +03780%1030554
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3419802
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33240%158943
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3140%1150239
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +72980%661811
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye2970%1149846
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +72950%661280
ArenaNecron6Rena +32150%915170
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1890%96402
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1580%117848
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71560%799242
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1350%211860
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless450%774985
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%626010
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life410%325410
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos280%133809
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning180%485967
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph170%77311
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1320374
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation150%182054
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%787281
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1153565
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1046467
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage110%1410327
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1012351
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1008619
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1313139
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1007831
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield90%1016281
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1315341
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1399689
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1266042
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1360102
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction70%1399246
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1015454
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1358675
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%845450
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782124
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1401184
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves50%968945
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants40%1358169
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788073
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730316
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782111
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%738775
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86043
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783320
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113463
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781213
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419815%8758803
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417805%5687590
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414505%5685544
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408095%8762520
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211233%5446194
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3992873
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3419802
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3115543
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2355611
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2278911
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183260%3222640
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%485967
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1030554
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%158943
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%915170
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%799242
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%774985
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%626010
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325410
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182054
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133809
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77311
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1209239
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1368604
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2024688
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1343454
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2023105
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1342235
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2024779
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2020517
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2022593
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1153071
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1009355
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%994043
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%775660
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%724535
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1010048
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%765920
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%993262
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%724057
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%989538
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%992322
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1152215
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1154246
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1010623
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%994099
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1076608
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%764828
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%990467
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1037444
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1373270
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1309746
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1494252
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1292186
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1372454
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1293061
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1475795
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113463
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96402
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%117848
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%211860
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93739
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask98980%2472246
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor98970%3757959
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98930%1789366
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98340%5341551
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98280%1756903
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98240%5338098
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98050%3144738
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97630%5446194
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97260%5337648
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96160%1755631
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2355611
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16850%2023105
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2024779
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2020517
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1203889
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2024688
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2022593
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15870%1209944
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511260%2278911
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3992873
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09670%1030554
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8360%3222640
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38150%158943
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1149846
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%661280
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1150239
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77170%661811
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%117848
ArenaRogue CentRena +34800%915170
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3419802
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%211860
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%799242
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325410
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%774985
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%626010
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133809
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77311
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182054
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%485967
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1253067
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1315341
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1358675
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1475795
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1293061
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1372454
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1320374
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1358169
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1266042
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1008619
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1399689
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1292186
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1410327
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1401184
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1313139
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1309746
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1012351
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1494252
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1373270
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1007831
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1153565
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1399246
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1360102
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%750198
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1016281
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%845450
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1046467
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%787281
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3419802
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%968945
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1015454
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2278911
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%158943
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%661811
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1149846
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98203
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%661280
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93739
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1150239
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113463
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3222640
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3992873
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%915170
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%799242
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70467
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%626010
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86043
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325410
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%774985
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182054
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282952
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133809
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%635955
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015126
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282542
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1015892
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1013963
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307690
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307892
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637166
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%926766
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929022
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%900984
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307382
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311102
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81202
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1045995
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282631
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17866869%13869031
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17865909%10949810
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17858629%4573967
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4469712%8762520
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4458282%8758803
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2705831%3992873
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71961071%3115543
ArenaSchriker7Imp1419061%3419802
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1328491%3222640
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1964181%2355611
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5591610%2278911
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning585500%485967
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0483580%1030554
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3390700%158943
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3241940%915170
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195050%799242
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69460%325410
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68510%626010
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67920%774985
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51890%182054
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34410%133809
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28600%77311
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21760%5338098
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3757959
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21450%5337648
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20920%5341551
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1755631
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2022593
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1209239
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2020517
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1209944
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1203889
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3144738
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2472246
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3590%2024688
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3560%2024779
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3440%1789366
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2023105
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3260%1756903
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%117848
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%211860
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96402
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4954853%2024779
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4953913%2023105
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4952343%1756903
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4948803%2024688
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4945653%2022593
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4945363%3144738
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4945233%1755631
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4943993%5338098
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4943893%2020517
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4939803%1209944
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4936863%5337648
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4935323%2472246
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4935093%1789366
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4934923%5341551
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4931953%3757959
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4923873%1203889
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63284102%1857450
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61646251%1367832
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11609221%2355611
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5997551%2278911
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria844591%3222640
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0809731%1030554
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye637270%1149846
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7635350%661280
AtlansAegis7Devils Key634420%1150239
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634040%661811
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3992873
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3419802
AtlansAegis7Rena +3401590%915170
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328040%799242
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova310930%211860
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277560%117848
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188000%96402
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%485967
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81810%774985
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81780%626010
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64250%325410
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47260%77311
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43900%133809
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24860%182054
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1399246
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1008619
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%845450
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1293061
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1266042
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1320374
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1012351
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1315341
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1399689
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3960%968945
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1358169
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3910%1401184
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1253067
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1410327
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3820%1309746
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1313139
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1292186
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%787281
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1358675
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1007831
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3750%1153565
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3720%1360102
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98203
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86043
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113463
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70467
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11050
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5367
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6860
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24220
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303157
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6522
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11015
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27089
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11047
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11141
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1304544%303157
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind209543%176439
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants209533%176978
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants209063%190700
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm208993%203848
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe208773%177548
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots208633%175922
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice208593%179259
AtlansBahamutTower Shield208563%187887
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander208513%61225
AtlansBahamutWind Armor208403%61365
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow207953%186571
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots207663%61449
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots207513%187072
AtlansBahamutLight Spear207503%176886
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer207323%189025
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves207273%176247
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves207003%61548
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor206923%188515
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff206913%175959
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield206903%190642
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants206543%178470
AtlansBahamutBlade206433%204203
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow206323%61281
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth206313%188486
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm206263%187255
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask206213%61263
AtlansBahamutBerdysh205983%190718
AtlansBahamutLight Saber205933%186883
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves204903%175905
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor204773%187284
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves203873%188288
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6154112%1367832
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +391861%81712
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260101%53140
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +159941%371042
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +259911%53445
AtlansBahamutDevils Key58431%1150239
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58261%1149846
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria37801%3222640
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730660%799242
AtlansBahamutRena +329410%915170
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25810%27376
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16810%8204
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16070%485967
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3419802
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12410%19303
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel11980%3992873
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7780%24208
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5810%774985
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5140%626010
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4360%325410
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133809
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182054
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11737
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6538
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10443
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10868
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6368
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11366
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10990
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves150%12761
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24220
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5975
AtlansBahamutKris140%10433
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11050
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10893
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11538
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11047
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10459
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5890
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10677
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24052
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5987
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11768
AtlansBahamutHand Axe120%11686
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24627
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11829
AtlansBahamutMace110%9696
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11015
AtlansBahamutBuckler110%10663
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24248
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10946
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6014
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24414
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10960
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6408
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10520
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19061
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10406
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6435
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12878
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041821
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11144
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10721
AtlansBahamutBow90%11017
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe90%11188
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11319
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6860
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6522
AtlansBahamutPad Armor80%11020
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18385
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12722
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24154
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11141
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11193
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11097
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11041
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10373
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11048
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24558
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11022
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1024
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1665
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6363164%5338098
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6362974%5687590
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6359874%5446194
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6359614%2472246
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6358854%5685544
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6355654%3144738
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6355254%5341551
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6348674%3757959
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6343954%5337648
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72610172%3115543
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61312181%1367832
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11286601%2355611
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria881661%3222640
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel844071%3992873
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker798551%1755631
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm795091%1756903
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade791691%1789366
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5787701%2278911
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0639830%1030554
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova512110%211860
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7508730%661280
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key507650%1150239
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7505170%661811
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye503940%1149846
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3419802
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323140%915170
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262540%799242
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133390%325410
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless64920%774985
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64640%626010
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38240%77311
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35090%133809
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%485967
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19690%182054
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1010048
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1401184
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1007831
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1293061
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%994043
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2390%993262
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2360%1358675
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1253067
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1037444
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1008619
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1320374
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1154246
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1009355
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1372454
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1309746
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2250%1494252
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1410327
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1360102
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1076608
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2180%1358169
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1153071
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1152215
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1399246
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2130%992322
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1475795
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1292186
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1012351
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1010623
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%994099
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1950%1399689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1373270
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70467
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86043
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93739
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113463
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12043656%5337648
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12018786%5338098
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12016676%5446194
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12013916%5685544
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12011526%5341551
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12003496%5687590
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73108372%3115543
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3004542%3144738
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2998332%3757959
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3419802
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61569421%1367832
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11534721%2355611
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3992873
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946080%2278911
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768420%1030554
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746190%3222640
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520560%485967
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382650%915170
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313160%799242
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99350%626010
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99080%325410
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98230%774985
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73850%182054
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51600%133809
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44730%77311
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1152215
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%993262
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3580%1037444
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%765920
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%994043
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1494252
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%989538
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1475795
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1373270
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%994099
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3380%990467
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1293061
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1010048
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%724535
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1153071
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1154246
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1076608
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1009355
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%724057
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3270%764828
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1010623
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1309746
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1253067
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%992322
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1372454
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3040%775660
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1292186
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86043
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96402
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113463
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93739
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%117848
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613393316%13869031
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409297211%8762520
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants408977111%8758803
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408599411%10949810
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12553973%3992873
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3419802
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176413%3222640
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77168772%3115543
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63614591%1367832
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13533871%2355611
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52181791%2278911
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01770420%1030554
AtlansDeath CentRena +3880880%915170
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7718950%799242
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%485967
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227620%774985
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life226890%325410
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225510%626010
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169030%182054
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115550%133809
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104600%77311
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1789366
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9850%1756903
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1755631
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1209239
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2020517
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2024779
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8920%724535
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8920%2023105
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8910%765920
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8900%1343454
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1368604
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%764828
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2022593
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1203889
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1342235
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%724057
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8370%775660
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1209944
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2024688
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1010623
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%990467
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2550%1037444
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1010048
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%993262
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%994099
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%989538
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%992322
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1009355
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2200%994043
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96402
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93739
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%211860
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%117848
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61365
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41805
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27089
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26922
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23306
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27017
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26786
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26470
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%303157
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61449
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30339
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26470
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24414
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24558
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24564
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%178470
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1367832
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%177548
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53445
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24154
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%190700
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26768
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61281
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30428
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26353
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61263
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179259
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204203
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41972
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29919
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19303
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42355
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1149846
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26154
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%190642
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41457
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24248
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30047
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53140
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%774985
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41905
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%915170
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42259
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25223
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61225
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24220
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17124
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25957
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114112100%14453
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3047975%1099655
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2772304%1062683
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2767684%1018059
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2766444%1062225
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2766344%929022
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2766274%900984
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2765844%637166
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2763634%1061452
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2762094%1041821
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2760954%635955
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2760634%1015892
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2758674%636532
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2757874%926766
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2757824%1045995
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2757524%635808
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2756414%1021026
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2755164%927263
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2755064%1015954
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2754554%1013963
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2749664%1015126
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32498894%863483
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61251252%1367832
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754321%2278911
AtlansGreat BahaImp581791%3419802
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1488851%371042
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487391%1150239
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486491%174913
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485401%1149846
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482361%174696
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338421%185164
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336181%3222640
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3992873
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7252990%799242
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245560%915170
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118490%81202
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48370%626010
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47440%774985
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38280%325410
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%485967
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24000%133809
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15470%182054
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179259
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61449
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1840%42259
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%186571
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1740%190642
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41805
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42355
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%187255
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61263
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61365
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204203
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41457
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%190700
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41905
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%187887
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187072
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61281
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%41972
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%203848
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61548
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%188515
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%188288
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41734
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189025
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%186883
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1500%190718
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61225
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%187284
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%178470
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1410%177548
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%188486
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8204
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27376
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24208
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19303
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783320
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1062683
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1046467
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730316
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1016281
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1015454
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782111
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%900984
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%738775
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788073
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1099655
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1010909
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%787561
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1061452
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%745771
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781213
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062225
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%787768
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782124
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863483
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2278911
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1367832
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371042
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108032
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107793
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1149846
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1150239
AtlansHydraRena +340%915170
AtlansHydraImp40%3419802
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3992873
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%799242
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%626010
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3222640
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175735%1099655
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174525%1041821
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174475%787561
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174335%1018059
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174315%1015892
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174285%1062225
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174025%1021026
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174005%900984
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173825%745771
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173525%1015126
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173315%1062683
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173195%788073
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173145%1013963
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173085%787768
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172835%1010909
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172405%1045995
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171905%1061452
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171805%1015954
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139654%863483
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669382%1367832
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542581%2278911
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +127991%371042
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27351%1149846
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1150239
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108032
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107793
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81202
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21111%3222640
AtlansLizard KinImp21031%3419802
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20581%3992873
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%799242
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%915170
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185164
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%485967
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%774985
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%626010
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325410
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133809
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182054
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%176886
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%171534
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%175959
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%171515
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189025
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%187887
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%176978
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%203848
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%187284
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204203
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%190642
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%178470
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%190700
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187072
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%187255
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%188288
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%188486
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%169675
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%175922
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179259
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170220
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%190718
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%176247
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%188515
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171238
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%177548
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%169804
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%175905
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%186571
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%176439
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24208
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%170677
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%186883
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19303
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3013365%1021026
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3009845%1015892
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3009735%1045995
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3009225%1018059
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3008505%1041821
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3008135%1099655
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3007745%1015126
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3006745%1015954
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3006585%1062683
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3006175%927263
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3006055%1062225
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3004395%1010909
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3003905%929022
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3000505%1061452
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3000175%926766
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2995675%1013963
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2993485%900984
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32321304%863483
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171182%1367832
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703471%2278911
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540001%3222640
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key452831%1150239
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449391%108032
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449271%174696
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448771%185164
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447541%174913
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447251%1149846
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1446911%371042
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446281%107793
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3992873
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229390%799242
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229160%915170
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211400%81202
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3419802
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48360%485967
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44370%626010
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43680%774985
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36430%325410
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133809
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182054
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%186571
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%177548
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%176439
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%188486
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61548
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61281
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204203
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%175959
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61225
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%186883
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%176978
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189025
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%187255
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187072
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%190700
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%203848
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61449
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%187887
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%176886
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%190718
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%176247
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61365
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%175922
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%175905
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%190642
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%187284
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%178470
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179259
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%188515
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61263
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1130%188288
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27376
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8204
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19303
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24208
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51787
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64171
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429657
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927263
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%635955
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1367832
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929022
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637166
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63786
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282631
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307892
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67240
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636532
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63900
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311102
AtlansSoldierImp13%3419802
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1150239
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1176064%303157
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh107022%190718
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor106592%169804
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants106482%176978
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind106422%169675
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield106272%190642
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm106192%76615
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear106162%176886
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106112%190700
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe105972%77038
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor105852%188515
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm105732%187255
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield105692%171534
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves105652%188288
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves105612%170677
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask105492%76794
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword105402%170220
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105252%187284
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105072%76641
AtlansValkyrieBlade104912%204203
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots104892%171515
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind104812%176439
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots104732%187072
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots104702%76686
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water104572%76820
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants104522%171238
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff104312%175959
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow104302%186571
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer104212%189025
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves104082%175905
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm103962%203848
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield103912%187887
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots103782%175922
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves103742%176247
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth102972%188486
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber102872%186883
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +687332%1367832
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +354871%81712
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35081%1149846
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34521%1150239
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334221%55736
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334101%55155
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +133971%371042
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22051%3222640
AtlansValkyrieRena +317720%915170
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame16920%19303
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716680%799242
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3992873
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12590%185164
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12480%24208
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%485967
AtlansValkyrieImp11080%3419802
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8000%27376
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3170%626010
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3150%774985
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2640%325410
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1750%133809
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182054
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1629
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11020
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6408
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6435
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24052
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6014
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11015
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26470
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5890
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11097
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11319
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26510
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24248
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11366
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5975
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10946
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6860
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10990
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11141
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6522
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6368
AtlansValkyrieHalberd110%24564
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11047
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24154
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26353
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041821
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26605
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11188
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25223
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6538
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24220
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23306
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5987
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24414
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24627
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23344
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11022
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24558
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26470
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10893
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11144
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11041
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3315
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11708384%303157
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1124423%189025
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1123983%170677
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1121183%178470
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1118753%179259
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1118253%190700
AtlansVeparTower Shield1118023%187887
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1117963%190642
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1117853%170220
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1117543%188288
AtlansVeparLight Spear1117223%176886
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1116723%176247
AtlansVeparBlade1116613%204203
AtlansVeparBerdysh1116443%190718
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1116413%176978
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1116393%188486
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1116033%169675
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1115703%175905
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1115583%188515
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1114533%169804
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1114183%175959
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1114173%171515
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1113813%187255
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1113413%176439
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1113043%177548
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1111983%171238
AtlansVeparLight Saber1111823%186883
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1111723%187284
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1111063%187072
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1110913%186571
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1110253%171534
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1109403%175922
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1108923%203848
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6862642%1367832
AtlansVeparDevils Eye662822%1149846
AtlansVeparDevils Key662812%1150239
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3518761%81712
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2333711%53445
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2332251%53140
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329001%55736
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1327291%371042
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3326471%55155
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7170670%799242
AtlansVeparRena +3168710%915170
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167650%485967
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison162710%27376
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122540%185164
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115430%3222640
AtlansVeparImp112880%3419802
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame107860%19303
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister87910%24208
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel35480%3992873
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30670%774985
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30440%626010
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25540%325410
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16680%133809
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9830%182054
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26470
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26510
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2040%25223
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24248
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24052
AtlansVeparHalberd1970%24564
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24627
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26353
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24414
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24558
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26605
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1760%26470
AtlansVeparTomahawk1660%24220
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24154
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1470%1629
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10990
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10373
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6408
AtlansVeparRapier330%10868
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10520
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11319
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19061
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6538
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11768
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5987
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10677
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5975
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1041821
AtlansVeparMace300%9696
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11366
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11047
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11015
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11022
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11041
AtlansVeparKris290%10433
AtlansVeparBow290%11017
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11538
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6522
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11737
AtlansVeparSilk Boots270%6014
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10893
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11188
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11048
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6860
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10459
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12722
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5890
AtlansVeparKatana250%6435
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6368
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10443
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11141
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12878
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11193
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10946
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12761
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10960
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10406
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11829
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11020
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11050
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10721
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10663
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1024
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11686
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11097
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11144
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1665
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%933
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%923
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303157
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1410327
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66413%1016281
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66363%1266042
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65953%1015454
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65183%845450
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1401184
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64843%787281
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64703%1008619
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64603%1313139
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1358169
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1358675
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64323%1046467
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%968945
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1315341
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1007831
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1399246
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63953%1320374
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1012351
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63403%1153565
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62603%1360102
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62423%1399689
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%750198
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1367832
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2278911
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730316
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782111
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781213
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13081%738775
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783320
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782124
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12761%745771
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3222640
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%787561
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%787768
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110275
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1150239
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1149846
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788073
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110089
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3419802
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%915170
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%799242
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3992873
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113463
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86043
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98203
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70467
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%626010
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%774985
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325410
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%485967
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133809
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182054
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105434%1046467
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99153%1010909
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98773%787281
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98153%783320
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98083%787561
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98003%968945
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782124
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97713%1015454
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1061452
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%787768
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%738775
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97393%745771
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730316
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96773%845450
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96523%788073
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96353%1016281
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96053%1062225
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95823%1062683
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95673%781213
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95353%782111
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863483
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1367832
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2278911
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371042
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110089
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1150239
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107793
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616731%110275
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108032
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1149846
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3222640
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3419802
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3992873
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%915170
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%799242
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185164
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81202
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98203
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%626010
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%774985
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%485967
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325410
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133809
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182054
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%187887
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%190718
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51651
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189025
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%176439
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%188486
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%171515
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63900
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%187284
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%76820
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170220
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64171
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%169675
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%176886
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%175922
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%51974
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51787
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%187255
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64140
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63786
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%175905
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76686
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%170677
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179259
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76641
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171238
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76615
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%186571
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%186883
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176247
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187072
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%188515
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%175959
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%171534
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%169804
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77038
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65481
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188288
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%176978
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%76794
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19303
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1037444
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1475795
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1154246
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1372454
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1009355
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1153071
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1399689
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1358169
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1399246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%990467
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%994043
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1494252
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1309746
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1358675
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1293061
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%994099
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1253067
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%989538
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1320374
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1152215
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1010048
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1360102
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1401184
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6362%1857450
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves362%1076608
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm362%992322
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%993262
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1410327
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1373270
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1292186
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1010623
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1367832
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye121%1149846
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1150239
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3992873
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2278911
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%661811
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%661280
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86043
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113463
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%799242
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96402
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3222640
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77311
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%915170
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93739
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133809
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3419802
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%626010
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210361100%10635
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80122%1266042
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1313139
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77852%1153565
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1315341
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%968945
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401292
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36011%787281
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35971%788073
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783320
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%845450
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%738775
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35241%1016281
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%787768
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35181%782124
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35041%787561
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730316
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1046467
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781213
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1015454
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34341%782111
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%745771
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618190%1367832
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3992873
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2278911
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3419802
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3222640
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110275
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371042
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1149846
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1150239
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110089
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%915170
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%799242
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70467
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98203
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86043
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%774985
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%626010
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325410
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%485967
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133809
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1629
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182054
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51651
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307892
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76686
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307690
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636532
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64140
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%171534
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170220
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51787
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307228
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77038
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63786
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64171
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309309
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51867
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76615
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65481
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%170677
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63900
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280840
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%169675
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282952
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%171515
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282631
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311102
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282542
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76641
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%76820
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%76794
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229505%738775
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1099655
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204835%1062225
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204805%730316
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782111
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204485%1010909
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204095%783320
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204065%1062683
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203845%745771
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203715%1061452
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves202995%788073
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202875%781213
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202865%787561
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202475%1021026
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202175%900984
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202005%782124
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201815%787768
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166494%863483
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1367832
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52161%1015892
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1045995
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51311%1013963
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015126
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018059
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50261%1015954
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2278911
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1041821
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133891%371042
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108032
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1149846
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107793
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1150239
TarkanMutantImp27231%3419802
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%799242
TarkanMutantRena +316520%915170
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16050%3222640
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3992873
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185164
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81202
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%485967
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%626010
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%774985
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1629
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325410
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133809
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1180%182054
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%187255
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76615
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77038
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%175959
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%170677
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%76820
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76641
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%176247
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%176439
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%76794
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%188288
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%175922
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76686
TarkanMutantBlade100%204203
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%176978
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%186883
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67240
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%169675
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%203848
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170220
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189025
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%188515
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%176886
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%186571
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187072
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%175905
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%187284
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%188486
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65481
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%171515
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171238
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%190718
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%169804
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%171534
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%187887
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24208
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51274%1410327
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow50984%1012351
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49434%1313139
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49334%782111
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49284%1015454
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49254%782124
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49154%738775
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49014%1399689
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48834%1016281
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48714%1399246
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48644%1315341
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48644%1320374
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48604%1007831
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48584%845450
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48574%1008619
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48574%787281
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48554%968945
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48484%781213
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48394%1153565
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48294%1266042
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47914%783320
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47864%730316
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47754%1046467
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47684%1401184
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447634%401292
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624742%1367832
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513551%2278911
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110089
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1149846
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69291%110275
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9191%1150239
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3419802
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5210%3222640
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%799242
TarkanTantalosRena +34220%915170
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3992873
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2120%113463
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86043
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70467
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%626010
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98203
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%774985
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325410
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%485967
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133809
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182054
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1629
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64140
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282542
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307382
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927263
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280840
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63900
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64171
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307228
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51787
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307974
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%635808
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636532
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309309
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%51974
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637166
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929022
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282952
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%926766
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282631
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311102
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307892
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe20%307690
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%635955
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65481
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63786
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1154246
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1152215
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1475795
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1153071
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1076608
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1253067
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1494252
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%750198
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1410327
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1360102
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1292186
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1293061
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1320374
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1399689
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1401184
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1399246
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1358675
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1309746
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1008619
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1153565
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1367832
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1012351
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1373270
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1372454
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3222640
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1007831
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2278911
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1149846
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1313139
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%661811
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3992873
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1358169
TarkanZaikanRena +320%915170
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%799242
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%787281
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%661280
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%845450
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1315341
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266042
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1150239
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11015
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11048
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6368
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18385
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4212
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%626010
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41457
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%81712
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%186571
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182054
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307690
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282631
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927263
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788073
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1046467
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%787768
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1010909
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1016281
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062225
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783320
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%787561
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863483
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781213
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1015454
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782111
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1062683
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782124
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1061452
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%968945
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%774985
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%626010
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2278911
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107793
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1150239
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1149846
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108032
9Ax WarriorImp840%3419802
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371042
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%738775
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730316
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3222640
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3992873
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1099655
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%745771
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325410
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182054
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%799242
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%915170
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185164
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133809
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81202
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98203
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%485967
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171238
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51787
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187072
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%176439
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171534
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%76794
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%175922
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77038
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%187255
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%176978
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76686
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170220
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%169675
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1046467
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%787768
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062225
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1061452
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%968945
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%787561
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788073
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%845450
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781213
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782111
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1010909
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1062683
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782124
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1015454
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783320
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1016281
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863483
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%774985
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%626010
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2278911
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107793
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371042
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110275
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1150239
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1149846
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108032
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110089
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%787281
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3222640
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%738775
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%745771
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325410
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730316
9Bloody wolImp510%3419802
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182054
9Bloody wolRena +3460%915170
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81202
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%799242
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133809
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3992873
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98203
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185164
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%485967
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188288
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%175959
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64140
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51867
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51651
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76615
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%51974
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64171
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%188486
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171238
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188515
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%175922
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%169675
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77038
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%187887
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179259
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76820
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429657
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51867
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%171515
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%169804
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%171534
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309309
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65481
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%76794
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%170677
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282542
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307690
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282952
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171238
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280840
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%51974
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282631
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%169675
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51651
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51787
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307974
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77038
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76615
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307382
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63786
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307228
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64171
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76686
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170220
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%76820
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67240
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76641
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63900
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64140
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307892
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311102
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%774985
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%626010
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21595
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371042
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55155
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55736
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1150239
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1149846
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185164
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3222640
9Cursed WizRena +3670%915170
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%799242
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325410
9Cursed WizImp500%3419802
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182054
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24208
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133809
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3992873
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%485967
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117444%303157
9CyclopsBronze Armor9542%24558
9CyclopsElven Axe9372%30515
9CyclopsScale Armor9292%30047
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9222%30428
9CyclopsBone Pants9202%26470
9CyclopsBattle Bow9172%30339
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9132%24627
9CyclopsRing of Poison9102%6860
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9082%24248
9CyclopsWind Gloves9052%30334
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30290
9CyclopsGladius9042%26605
9CyclopsBone Armor9022%27089
9CyclopsTomahawk9012%24220
9CyclopsScale Boots8982%27017
9CyclopsSilk Pants8912%24154
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8912%24414
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23344
9CyclopsRing of Ice8842%26470
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8812%774985
9CyclopsFalcon8792%26786
9CyclopsBone Helm8762%24052
9CyclopsPlate Shield8732%26154
9CyclopsHalberd8722%24564
9CyclopsScale Gloves8702%26768
9CyclopsScale Helm8702%30279
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8632%23306
9CyclopsSilk Armor8592%26353
9CyclopsArquebus8592%26510
9CyclopsWind Boots8572%29494
9CyclopsScale Pants8532%25957
9CyclopsSpear8472%26289
9CyclopsFlail8422%26922
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6251%626010
9CyclopsLeather Armor5051%10893
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14931%3079
9CyclopsBronze Pants4911%5987
9CyclopsBone Boots4711%6522
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4711%10990
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4691%11366
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4671%11319
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4661%11047
9CyclopsBone Gloves4631%11097
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11041
9CyclopsPad Armor4561%11020
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4531%11022
9CyclopsBronze Helm4511%6538
9CyclopsBronze Boots4461%11144
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4431%1041821
9CyclopsKite Shield4401%11015
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4401%11188
9CyclopsSilk Boots4381%6014
9CyclopsDragon Lance4381%5890
9CyclopsSilk Helm4361%6368
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5975
9CyclopsElven Bow4291%6408
9CyclopsKatana4211%6435
9CyclopsDouble Axe4161%11141
9CyclopsMorning Star4151%10946
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13411%371042
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5367
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13381%5334
9CyclopsDevils Eye3311%1149846
9CyclopsDevils Key3221%1150239
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2080%3222640
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%485967
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325410
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%799242
9CyclopsRena +31800%915170
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3315
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1340%182054
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8204
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133809
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport950%1024
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25223
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1665
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3992873
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19061
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12761
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12878
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18385
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12722
9CyclopsApple30%75563
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429657
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%76794
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%186571
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67240
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%176978
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51787
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%176886
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%175922
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%171515
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76641
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%187887
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%76820
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%176439
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76686
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76615
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%170677
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171238
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189025
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%51974
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%186883
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%190718
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187072
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%187284
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%169675
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%169804
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51651
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170220
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%188288
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%187255
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77038
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%171534
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65481
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%175959
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%175905
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%176247
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%774985
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%188515
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51867
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%188486
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%626010
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%81712
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55155
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55736
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371042
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1150239
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1149846
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3222640
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325410
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185164
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%799242
9Dark KnighRena +3580%915170
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3992873
9Dark KnighImp450%3419802
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27376
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19303
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133809
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182054
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%485967
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24208
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429657
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927263
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636532
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309309
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307892
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307382
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%51974
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67240
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51867
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%635808
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63786
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65481
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929022
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282631
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%76820
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76686
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637166
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76615
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%76794
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63900
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282542
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307228
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51651
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307690
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%635955
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64171
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307974
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76641
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64140
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282952
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311102
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280840
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77038
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51787
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%926766
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%774985
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%626010
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21595
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174696
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1149846
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55736
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371042
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174913
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55155
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24208
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1150239
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325410
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3222640
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%799242
9Death CowRena +31140%915170
9Death CowImp1000%3419802
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185164
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182054
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133809
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3992873
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%485967
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41457
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5975
9Death CowScale Pants20%25957
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30334
9Death CowWind Helm20%30290
9Death CowBone Armor10%27089
9Death CowElven Bow10%6408
9Death CowScale Armor10%30047
9Death CowTomahawk10%24220
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61225
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61449
9Death CowFlail10%26922
9Death CowGladius10%26605
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61281
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%41972
9Death CowKatana10%6435
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429657
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%926766
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1015892
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%635808
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015126
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637166
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636532
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1015954
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018059
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307228
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309309
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%635955
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929022
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307974
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1013963
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021026
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307690
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307382
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311102
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%900984
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927263
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307892
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%774985
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%626010
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2278911
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1150239
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371042
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1149846
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174913
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174696
9Death GorgImp1500%3419802
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185164
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1099655
9Death GorgRena +31100%915170
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325410
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1041821
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%799242
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1045995
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3222640
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3992873
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182054
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133809
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81202
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%485967
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429657
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311102
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015126
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307228
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636532
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%926766
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%635955
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307690
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%635808
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1015892
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307892
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309309
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927263
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637166
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282631
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282952
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282542
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307974
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1015954
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1013963
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021026
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307382
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018059
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929022
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280840
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%774985
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%626010
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2278911
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1149846
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174696
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174913
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1150239
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371042
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3222640
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3992873
9Death KnigImp770%3419802
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%799242
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325410
9Death KnigRena +3580%915170
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1041821
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185164
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182054
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1045995
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133809
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81202
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42355
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%190642
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41905
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29919
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179259
9Death KnigBlade10%204203
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41734
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%177548
9Death KnigBerdysh10%190718
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429657
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1013963
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015126
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1015954
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1015892
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018059
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311102
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63900
9DevilDragon Helm3300%926766
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927263
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307690
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63786
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309309
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282952
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307974
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%635808
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282631
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636532
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282542
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64140
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307382
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280840
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307892
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929022
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64171
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307228
9DevilSilver Bow2880%635955
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637166
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%774985
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%626010
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2278911
9DevilDevils Eye950%1149846
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174696
9DevilDevils Key780%1150239
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174913
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371042
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185164
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3222640
9DevilJewel of Life580%325410
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3992873
9DevilImp500%3419802
9DevilRena +3480%915170
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1045995
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1041821
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%799242
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182054
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133809
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%485967
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81202
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1046467
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%787768
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062225
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1016281
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1061452
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1015454
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783320
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781213
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%900984
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%787561
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1010909
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1062683
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782124
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788073
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782111
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863483
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%774985
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%626010
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2278911
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107793
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1149846
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108032
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1150239
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371042
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3992873
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3222640
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730316
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%738775
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1099655
9Elite OgreImp1071%3419802
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%745771
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325410
9Elite OgreRena +3870%915170
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%799242
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98203
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182054
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185164
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133809
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81202
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76686
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%186571
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%186883
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%175922
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%187284
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%169804
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170220
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76615
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%176886
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%169675
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%188515
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%176439
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77038
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%76820
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%187887
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%485967
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76641
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51867
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%51974
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%171534
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65481
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189025
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%76794
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%170677
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%187255
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%188486
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%176978
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115091%303157
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7431%774985
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6730%178470
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26470
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6690%30428
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61449
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42355
9Hell HoundScale Boots6580%27017
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6560%188288
9Hell HoundWind Boots6540%29494
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6540%26154
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6530%61225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6470%41972
9Hell HoundBerdysh6430%190718
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6420%30339
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26510
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6380%188515
9Hell HoundSpear6350%26289
9Hell HoundScale Pants6350%25957
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6340%41457
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6330%42259
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6270%61281
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6270%177548
9Hell HoundBone Armor6250%27089
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6230%61263
9Hell HoundElven Shield6220%23344
9Hell HoundBone Pants6220%26470
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6210%41905
9Hell HoundWind Pants6200%41734
9Hell HoundScale Helm6170%30279
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6160%189025
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6110%26353
9Hell HoundElven Axe6110%30515
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6080%187284
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6080%190642
9Hell HoundBlade6060%204203
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6050%190700
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6040%26768
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice5990%179259
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61365
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61548
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5970%188486
9Hell HoundGladius5950%26605
9Hell HoundFlail5950%26922
9Hell HoundFalcon5850%26786
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5850%203848
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5830%41805
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5780%23306
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5750%29919
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5710%626010
9Hell HoundScale Armor5710%30047
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5670%30334
9Hell HoundWind Helm5650%30290
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24760%17124
9Hell HoundDevils Key3000%1150239
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2970%1149846
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12950%371042
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22840%53445
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22830%53140
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325410
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3222640
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1870%3315
9Hell HoundRena +31490%915170
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71300%799242
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182054
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19303
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133809
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25223
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%485967
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27376
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3992873
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8204
9Hell HoundImp50%3419802
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10459
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10677
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10960
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11020
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041821
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11686
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18385
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11193
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19061
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10893
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11022
9Hell HoundMace10%9696
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12761
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10721
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11050
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11538
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11144
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12722
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11188
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10406
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12878
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11829
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11319
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114814%303157
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8922%29919
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8692%41905
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8622%187255
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8552%187072
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8522%42355
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8522%41972
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8502%61548
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8492%178470
9Hell SpideTower Shield8482%187887
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8432%42259
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%188288
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8372%61281
9Hell SpideBerdysh8362%190718
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8352%179259
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8342%61449
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8332%203848
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8292%61263
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8262%177548
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8252%188486
9Hell SpideWind Armor8172%61365
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8172%186571
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8102%189025
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8042%41805
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8022%188515
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8002%190642
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7962%41457
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7952%190700
9Hell SpideBlade7812%204203
9Hell SpideLight Saber7782%186883
9Hell SpideWind Pants7782%41734
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7682%61225
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7582%774985
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7572%187284
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5792%626010
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30428
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4591%30339
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34581%81712
9Hell SpideWind Boots4221%29494
9Hell SpideWind Helm4131%30290
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30047
9Hell SpideScale Helm4081%30279
9Hell SpideElven Axe3891%30515
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3761%30334
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23301%53445
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1150239
9Hell SpideFlail3061%26922
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23011%53140
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371042
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2971%1149846
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25957
9Hell SpideBone Armor2861%27089
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26786
9Hell SpideScale Boots2691%27017
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2631%26154
9Hell SpideSpear2551%26289
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2541%26768
9Hell SpideRena +31730%915170
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71540%799242
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1470%325410
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182054
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3222640
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24208
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133809
9Hell SpideImp850%3419802
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning790%485967
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3992873
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27376
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8204
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19303
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11768
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12878
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12722
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10373
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19061
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11022
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11366
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11144
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5890
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11015
9Hell SpideHand Axe10%11686
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11737
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11048
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11050
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11141
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10459
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5987
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10721
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5975
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81982%8131
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9449
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429657
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282542
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63900
9Illusion oSerpent Spear270%76641
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67240
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%76794
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280840
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%51974
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%176247
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65481
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves230%170677
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76615
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%175905
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%175922
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171238
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%171534
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%175959
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51867
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%176978
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76686
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282631
9Illusion oLight Spear200%176886
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%774985
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%171515
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%169675
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%626010
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%176439
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64140
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77038
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170220
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51787
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51651
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63786
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1342235
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282952
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2022593
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637166
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8008
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64171
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021026
9Illusion oSpirit Armor150%169804
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%76820
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1209239
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%968945
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307974
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1368604
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%900984
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1016281
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1343454
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927263
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2024779
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185164
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1015954
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1150239
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%926766
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1149846
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015126
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307382
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307228
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%635955
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307690
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%787561
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%787768
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929022
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2278911
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55155
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%186571
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%845450
9Illusion oTower Shield80%187887
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%187284
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1046467
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307892
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1010909
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%188515
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782111
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1013963
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2020517
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%188288
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1015892
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%187255
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371042
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3992873
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182054
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179259
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21595
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636532
9Illusion oRena +360%915170
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1153071
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018059
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%485967
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1015454
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1373270
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187072
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%724057
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1857450
9Illusion oImp50%3419802
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782124
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%635808
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1153565
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1313139
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783320
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55736
9Illusion oLight Saber50%186883
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401292
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%188486
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%775660
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788073
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189025
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%799242
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325410
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781213
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%765920
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%661280
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24208
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2355611
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81202
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%764828
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1010048
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1012351
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1152215
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311102
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1010623
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1037444
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174696
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1372454
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266042
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1099655
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3222640
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1315341
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%989538
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110275
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1009355
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%203848
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19303
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1076608
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2024688
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1475795
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%990467
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%661811
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%787281
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%745771
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154246
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174913
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%992322
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%211860
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1313139
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1315341
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1153565
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%845450
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788073
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782124
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%787561
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1015454
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781213
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401292
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%787768
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1046467
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%968945
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1016281
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782111
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783320
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%774985
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%626010
9Iron WheelImp1270%3419802
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2278911
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3992873
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371042
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110275
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3222640
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1266042
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1149846
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1150239
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110089
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325410
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%799242
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%787281
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730316
9Iron WheelRena +3300%915170
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%745771
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133809
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182054
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%738775
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86043
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70467
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98203
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%485967
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170220
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282542
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76615
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171238
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307690
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51867
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309309
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%169804
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%169675
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64140
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76641
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636532
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%171534
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788073
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018059
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%787561
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%900984
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015126
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1062683
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021026
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1015954
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062225
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1010909
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1061452
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1015892
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%787768
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863483
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1013963
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%774985
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%626010
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2278911
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108032
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1149846
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107793
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371042
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1150239
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81202
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3222640
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3992873
9Ogre archeImp1231%3419802
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1041821
9Ogre archeRena +31031%915170
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325410
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%799242
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%745771
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1099655
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1045995
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182054
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185164
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133809
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%485967
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%170677
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%186571
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%190718
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%175905
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179259
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%177548
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%175959
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%190700
9Ogre archeBlade10%204203
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%176247
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%176978
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%171515
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171238
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170220
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%203848
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%169675
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%171534
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189025
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%175922
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%186883
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%190642
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%188288
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112381%303157
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7931%169804
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7921%76794
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7911%176978
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7841%187072
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7801%188288
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7771%175905
9Poison BulPlate Boots7771%175922
9Poison BulBlade7761%204203
9Poison BulPlate Pants7741%171238
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7711%171534
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7691%176439
9Poison BulTower Shield7631%187887
9Poison BulBerdysh7501%190718
9Poison BulPendant of Water7481%76820
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7471%170677
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7451%77038
9Poison BulLight Spear7451%176886
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7451%187284
9Poison BulRing of Wind7441%169675
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7431%170220
9Poison BulBrass Pants7421%190700
9Poison BulTiger Bow7391%186571
9Poison BulPlate Helm7371%76615
9Poison BulRing of Earth7371%188486
9Poison BulThunder Staff7361%175959
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7271%190642
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7261%76686
9Poison BulBrass Helm7261%203848
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7251%187255
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7241%189025
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7091%76641
9Poison BulBrass Armor7031%188515
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7021%171515
9Poison BulLight Saber7011%186883
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves6941%176247
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%774985
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5080%626010
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33570%81712
9Poison BulDevils Eye2670%1149846
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12620%371042
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32420%55155
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55736
9Poison BulDevils Key2030%1150239
9Poison BulJewel of Life1390%325410
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%799242
9Poison BulRena +31240%915170
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3222640
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24208
9Poison BulScroll of Flame980%19303
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182054
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3992873
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit840%185164
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%485967
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27376
9Poison BulImp640%3419802
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133809
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23344
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24052
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11022
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11015
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24558
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11097
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10893
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10946
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11047
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5890
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6538
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24414
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26470
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11144
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6368
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11319
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429657
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%176978
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%171534
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65481
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%51974
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63900
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51651
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64171
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%176886
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170220
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%187255
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%175905
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77038
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51787
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64140
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76641
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%175959
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67240
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%169804
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76686
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51867
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%76794
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171238
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63786
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187072
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%176247
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%176439
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%76820
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%186571
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%171515
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%187887
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%170677
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76615
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%169675
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%175922
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%186883
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%774985
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%626010
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21595
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1149846
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1150239
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371042
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55736
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55155
9Poison ShaRena +3790%915170
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185164
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3222640
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24208
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%799242
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3992873
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325410
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182054
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19303
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133809
9Poison ShaImp310%3419802
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10721
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24248
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26510
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%485967
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6408
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11022
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23306
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11020
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11366
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24154
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1046467
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1410327
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1153565
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1313139
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1016281
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1015454
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783320
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781213
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%845450
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1399246
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1399689
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1315341
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782111
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1401184
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401292
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782124
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%968945
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%774985
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%626010
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2278911
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1149846
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110089
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1010909
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1150239
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788073
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3992873
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110275
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%787768
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%787561
9Queen RainImp490%3419802
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%738775
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3222640
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%787281
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1007831
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266042
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730316
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325410
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182054
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%799242
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1012351
9Queen RainRena +3320%915170
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1008619
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133809
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70467
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86043
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98203
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%745771
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51651
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%485967
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64140
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307382
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63900
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280840
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%51974
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282952
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65481
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76686
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636532
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%76794
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1150239
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018059
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10721
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24248
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%178470
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10663
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429657
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51651
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%176439
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%175959
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%76820
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%169804
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%76794
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%171515
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282631
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309309
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63900
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65481
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51867
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76641
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%175922
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%170677
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77038
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%51974
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%171534
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311102
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76686
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171238
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67240
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%176247
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76615
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63786
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280840
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64140
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282952
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%176978
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170220
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%175905
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%176886
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64171
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%169675
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51787
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282542
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%774985
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%626010
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21595
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1149846
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55155
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55736
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1150239
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371042
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%187255
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187072
9Schriker2Light Saber831%186883
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185164
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3222640
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%186571
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%187887
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%188486
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325410
9Schriker2Imp410%3419802
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182054
9Schriker2Rena +3390%915170
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24208
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%799242
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%485967
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133809
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3992873
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19303
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24220
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24414
9Schriker2Gladius10%26605
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26353
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11022
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11097
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212550%429657
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7730%67240
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7560%76794
9ShadowRing of Magic7480%65481
9ShadowPlate Gloves7470%175905
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7430%188288
9ShadowTower Shield7410%187887
9ShadowGreat Hammer7330%189025
9ShadowThunder Staff7310%175959
9ShadowPendant of Water7270%76820
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7270%171515
9ShadowLight Saber7220%186883
9ShadowPlate Boots7180%175922
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7170%170677
9ShadowTiger Bow7150%186571
9ShadowSerpent Shield7090%171534
9ShadowSpirit Boots7090%187072
9ShadowSpirit Armor7050%169804
9ShadowPlate Helm7040%76615
9ShadowBlade7030%204203
9ShadowPlate Pants7020%171238
9ShadowSphinx Armor7010%187284
9ShadowLegendary Sword7000%170220
9ShadowLight Spear6960%176886
9ShadowPendant of Wind6950%176439
9ShadowSpirit Pants6950%176978
9ShadowBerdysh6900%190718
9ShadowRing of Earth6790%188486
9ShadowLarkan Axe6780%77038
9ShadowSpirit Helm6780%187255
9ShadowBrass Helm6780%203848
9ShadowBrass Armor6780%188515
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6770%176247
9ShadowRing of Wind6750%169675
9ShadowLegendary Boots6730%76686
9ShadowSerpent Spear6690%76641
9ShadowJewel of Bless5970%774985
9ShadowJewel of Soul4780%626010
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33760%81712
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32390%55736
9ShadowDevils Key2360%1150239
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371042
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1149846
9ShadowBlood Bone +32220%55155
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325410
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%799242
9ShadowRena +31130%915170
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1010%3222640
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19303
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182054
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%485967
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185164
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133809
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3992873
9ShadowImp510%3419802
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27376
9ShadowScroll of Twister430%24208
9ShadowKris30%10433
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6538
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24414
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11048
9ShadowElven Shield10%23344
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11829
9ShadowPad Armor10%11020
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11188
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
9ShadowVine Pants10%11050
9ShadowPad Helm10%10459
9ShadowBone Boots10%6522
9ShadowMace10%9696
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11319
9ShadowBone Pants10%26470
9ShadowGladius10%26605
9ShadowFlail10%26922
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11193
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11047
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24248
9ShadowBuckler10%10663
9ShadowTomahawk10%24220
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11141
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24154
9ShadowHand Axe10%11686
9ShadowBone Helm10%24052
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117404%303157
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9172%29919
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9042%61263
9Skeleton APlate Shield9022%26154
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9012%179259
9Skeleton AWind Armor8982%61365
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8932%42355
9Skeleton AFalcon8892%26786
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41734
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8802%61225
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8782%42259
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8782%61449
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8732%41905
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8712%41972
9Skeleton AElven Axe8682%30515
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8582%61281
9Skeleton AWind Boots8512%29494
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61548
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8472%30334
9Skeleton AScale Pants8442%25957
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8432%30339
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8422%774985
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8402%41805
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8332%30428
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8322%41457
9Skeleton AScale Helm8292%30279
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8152%177548
9Skeleton AWind Helm8132%30290
9Skeleton ASpear8082%26289
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8052%178470
9Skeleton AScale Armor7992%30047
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%626010
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25261%17124
9Skeleton ABone Boots4581%6522
9Skeleton AKatana4571%6435
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6860
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4521%6368
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4441%6538
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4431%26768
9Skeleton ABone Armor4371%27089
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4361%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4351%26510
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4341%24248
9Skeleton AScale Boots4331%27017
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26353
9Skeleton ATomahawk4321%24220
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4301%24558
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4271%26470
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23306
9Skeleton AFlail4231%26922
9Skeleton AElven Bow4151%6408
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4151%24627
9Skeleton ABone Pants4141%26470
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4111%24154
9Skeleton ABone Helm4091%24052
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23344
9Skeleton AHalberd3911%24564
9Skeleton AGladius3881%26605
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1150239
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3401%1149846
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23331%53445
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53140
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13041%371042
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%799242
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325410
9Skeleton ARena +31620%915170
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1380%27376
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182054
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3222640
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8204
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133809
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3315
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1030%485967
9Skeleton AImp750%3419802
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3992873
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25223
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1024
9Skeleton AApple50%75563
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11050
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11737
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10443
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11686
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12722
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11829
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19061
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10520
9Skeleton ARapier20%10868
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10406
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10960
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18385
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12878
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11538
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11768
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10677
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10459
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
9Skeleton AKris10%10433
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1857450
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1010623
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1253067
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%992322
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1037444
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1012351
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1309746
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1010048
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1494252
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%993262
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1076608
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1399246
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1152215
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1008619
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1153071
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1292186
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1401184
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1372454
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1360102
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1358169
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1410327
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1399689
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%994043
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1320374
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1475795
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1009355
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%994099
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1373270
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1293061
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1007831
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1358675
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1154246
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2278911
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1149846
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%661280
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1150239
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%661811
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%799242
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%915170
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3222640
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3992873
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3419802
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86043
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93739
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70467
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113463
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98203
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%626010
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%774985
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133809
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77311
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325410
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1045995
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%485967
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%926766
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182054
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099655
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1046467
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1061452
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%745771
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783320
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062225
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1062683
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782124
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782111
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781213
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%968945
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%738775
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730316
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788073
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1015454
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%787768
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1099655
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1010909
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%787561
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1016281
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863483
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2278911
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1149846
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107793
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371042
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108032
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3992873
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1150239
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3419802
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3222640
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%799242
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%915170
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185164
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98203
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81202
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%626010
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%774985
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%485967
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325410
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133809
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182054
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%169804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76615
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%171515
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171238
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%186883
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77038
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76641
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%51974
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%176886
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%171534
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64140
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%186571
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%175922
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51651
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%175905
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%76794
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51787
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67240
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%187887
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%175959
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76686
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%176247
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65481
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63900
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%169675
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63786
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%176978
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51867
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%170677
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170220
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64171
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%176439
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%187255
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%76820
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187072
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19303
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24208
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1401184
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1315341
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%845450
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1292186
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1399246
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1012351
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1360102
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1266042
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1358675
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1153565
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%787281
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1399689
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1293061
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1358169
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1410327
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1007831
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%968945
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1320374
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1253067
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1309746
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1313139
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1008619
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%750198
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2278911
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%661280
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%661811
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1149846
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1150239
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3222640
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3419802
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98203
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%915170
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%799242
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86043
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3992873
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70467
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113463
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%626010
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%774985
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325410
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133809
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%485967
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182054
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311102
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015126
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1041821
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%926766
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929022
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280840
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307892
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1015892
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309309
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307690
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927263
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1015954
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%635955
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637166
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282631
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307228
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64140
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636532
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1013963
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%635808
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307382
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64171
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63900
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63786
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282542
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1045995
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282952
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018059
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1368604
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1209239
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1343454
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2022593
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2024688
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2024779
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1342235
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2020517
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2023105
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1857450
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2355611
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%993262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%765920
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%775660
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1076608
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1010048
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%724535
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1154246
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%989538
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%990467
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1010623
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%764828
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%724057
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%992322
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%994099
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1153071
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1037444
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%994043
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1009355
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1152215
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2278911
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3992873
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3222640
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%661811
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1150239
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1149846
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%661280
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1494252
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1372454
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1309746
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1475795
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1373270
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1292186
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1293061
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3419802
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%915170
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%799242
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96402
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113463
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%117848
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%211860
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%774985
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%626010
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93739
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325410
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77311
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133809
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182054
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%485967
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1010909
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782124
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788073
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062225
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%787768
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1015454
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%968945
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783320
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%738775
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730316
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1061452
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1016281
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%745771
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782111
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%787561
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781213
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1062683
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1099655
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1046467
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1266042
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%738775
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782111
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1016281
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1015454
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730316
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1315341
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%787561
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%787768
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%968945
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%745771
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1046467
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783320
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1010909
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%845450
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781213
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%787281
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782124
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788073
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1313139
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401292
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1149846
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1150239
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2278911
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110275
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371042
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110089
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3222640
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3992873
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%799242
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%915170
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185164
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70467
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98203
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81202
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3419802
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%774985
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%626010
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325410
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%485967
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133809
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182054
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%76820
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65481
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%51974
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%169804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%170677
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%171515
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76615
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76641
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282631
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280840
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%169675
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76686
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170220
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63786
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282542
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%76794
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51867
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64140
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64171
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171238
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%176439
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282952
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%176247
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51787
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63900
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51651
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311102
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%175922
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309309
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%176886
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67240
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%175905
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%176978
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%171534
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%175959
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77038
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%187887
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%188486
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%186571
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%187255
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1629
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%186883
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187072
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24208
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19303
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1857450
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%994099
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%775660
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1293061
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%724057
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1292186
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1494252
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1010623
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%992322
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1076608
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1475795
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1373270
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1010048
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%994043
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1309746
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%724535
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1009355
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1372454
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%764828
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%990467
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1253067
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%765920
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1152215
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1154246
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%989538
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1153071
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1037444
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%993262
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2355611
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2278911
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3222640
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1150239
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%661280
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1149846
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%661811
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%915170
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3992873
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3419802
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%799242
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86043
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93739
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96402
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113463
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%626010
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%774985
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325410
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%485967
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77311
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133809
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%117848
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182054
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1629
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1789366
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2024688
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1343454
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3144738
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1857450
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2024779
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1755631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%724057
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%775660
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2020517
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2022593
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2472246
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1209944
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2023105
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1203889
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1209239
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3992873
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3419802
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1756903
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1030554
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%724535
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%117848
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%764828
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1368604
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%765920
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1410327
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1012351
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1015454
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%845450
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1016281
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1399689
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1007831
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%787281
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783320
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1153565
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782111
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1046467
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781213
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782124
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1315341
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1266042
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1399246
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1008619
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1401184
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730316
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%968945
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1313139
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%738775
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401292
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2278911
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1150239
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110275
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110089
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1149846
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1010909
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%787561
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%787768
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788073
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%745771
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3222640
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3992873
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3419802
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%799242
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%915170
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86043
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70467
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98203
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%626010
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%774985
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325410
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133809
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182054
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%485967
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636532
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309309
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637166
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%51974
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76615
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63786
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76641
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929022
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51867
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307690
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51651
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282631
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307892
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927263
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%926766
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282542
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%76794
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76686
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307974
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307382
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311102
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%76820
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%635955
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65481
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77038
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64171
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%635808
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63900
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307228
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282952
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280840
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67240
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64140
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51787
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24208
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1629
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65430%42259
11Chief SkelElven Axe65240%30515
11Chief SkelBrass Boots64980%61449
11Chief SkelBattle Axe64890%41805
11Chief SkelScale Helm64850%30279
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64720%30339
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64640%42355
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64600%41905
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64550%61263
11Chief SkelScale Armor64360%30047
11Chief SkelWind Pants64330%41734
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64320%30428
11Chief SkelWind Helm64310%30290
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64260%61281
11Chief SkelWind Armor64260%61365
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64250%41457
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64250%61225
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64170%30334
11Chief SkelGiant Trident63980%29919
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63680%61548
11Chief SkelWind Boots63620%29494
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63590%41972
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148490%303157
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33610%178470
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33570%190642
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32830%203848
11Chief SkelBlade32810%204203
11Chief SkelBerdysh32730%190718
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32610%179259
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32560%190700
11Chief SkelBone Armor32040%27089
11Chief SkelScale Boots31980%27017
11Chief SkelSpear31950%26289
11Chief SkelFlail31800%26922
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31800%177548
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31430%26768
11Chief SkelFalcon31240%26786
11Chief SkelScale Pants31140%25957
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31020%26154
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214490%17124
11Chief SkelImp14410%3419802
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10450%3992873
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110100%371042
11Chief SkelDevils Key9760%1150239
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9610%3222640
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29520%53140
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29450%53445
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9090%1149846
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6660%8204
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%485967
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27376
11Chief SkelRena +34680%915170
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%799242
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4520%3315
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19303
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%774985
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1024
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1460%626010
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1130%325410
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133809
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182054
11Chief SkelApple170%75563
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11047
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12878
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10459
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12761
11Chief SkelMace130%9696
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10520
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10373
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11050
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11538
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18385
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11686
11Chief SkelBow110%11017
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11193
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19061
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10663
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10443
11Chief SkelKris100%10433
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11015
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11041
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12722
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11022
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10406
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11048
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10960
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11737
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11829
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10893
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11768
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10677
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11020
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11144
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10721
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%933
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword120840%42355
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119410%61548
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield118910%42259
11Dark SkullWind Pants118730%41734
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118430%188515
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118230%41972
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118180%178470
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118140%187255
11Dark SkullBrass Pants117980%190700
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer117930%189025
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots117880%187072
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117790%61263
11Dark SkullLight Saber117580%186883
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117570%41905
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117240%190642
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117040%188486
11Dark SkullNikea Axe116970%177548
11Dark SkullBrass Boots116910%61449
11Dark SkullBattle Axe116810%41805
11Dark SkullTower Shield116580%187887
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116440%188288
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116430%41457
11Dark SkullBerdysh116260%190718
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115750%186571
11Dark SkullBlade115730%204203
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115660%61225
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115350%203848
11Dark SkullWind Armor115340%61365
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115300%179259
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor114900%187284
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114770%61281
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192040%303157
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327280%81712
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +217970%53140
11Dark SkullDevils Key17810%1150239
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217720%53445
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17660%1149846
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17600%8204
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117200%371042
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%485967
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3222640
11Dark SkullRena +39300%915170
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78790%799242
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24208
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3992873
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6280%27376
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19303
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%626010
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%774985
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325410
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133809
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182054
11Dark SkullImp430%3419802
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11041
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10893
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11050
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11141
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10946
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10443
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10721
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11737
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11022
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6538
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11048
11Dark SkullKris120%10433
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12722
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6408
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10459
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041821
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10990
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18385
11Dark SkullKatana110%6435
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10677
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10406
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11538
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11097
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12761
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11319
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10373
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6014
11Dark SkullRapier90%10868
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11829
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5987
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12878
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6522
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11686
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10960
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19061
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10520
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11188
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10663
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11144
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11015
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11020
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11047
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11193
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5975
11Dark SkullBow50%11017
11Dark SkullMace50%9696
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11366
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11768
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6368
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1665
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5890
11Dark SkullApple20%75563
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64090%188515
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword63970%170220
11Giant OgreBlade63950%204203
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63590%203848
11Giant OgreLight Spear63570%176886
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63450%187255
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63210%176439
11Giant OgreBerdysh63140%190718
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63030%170677
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63000%190700
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer62980%189025
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62890%190642
11Giant OgreTower Shield62830%187887
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62760%169804
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62630%176978
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62540%179259
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62410%176247
11Giant OgreLight Saber62310%186883
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62240%187072
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62180%175905
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62090%175922
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62030%188486
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62010%188288
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62000%169675
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor61980%187284
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61950%178470
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61860%175959
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61790%186571
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61590%177548
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145910%303157
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%81712
11Giant OgreImp11520%3419802
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%485967
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27376
11Giant OgreDevils Key9290%1150239
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371042
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8950%1149846
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53445
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28730%53140
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3222640
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5200%3992873
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24208
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%799242
11Giant OgreRena +34560%915170
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19303
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%626010
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1680%774985
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1130%325410
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133809
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182054
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24052
11Giant OgreBronze Helm80%6538
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11015
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6522
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5987
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18385
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10721
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24220
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11829
11Giant OgreKatana60%6435
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11319
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6860
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11188
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10677
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10960
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10459
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6368
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12722
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11141
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11020
11Giant OgreRapier50%10868
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11538
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24414
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10893
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10990
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11097
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11047
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19061
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10520
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11048
11Giant OgreBow40%11017
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10663
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11050
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11768
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24558
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041821
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12761
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10443
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11686
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24564
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11737
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6014
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24154
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11041
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10946
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
11Giant OgreMace30%9696
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11193
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6408
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5890
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24248
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12878
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11366
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5975
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11144
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11022
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10406
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10373
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1665
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Giant OgreApple10%75563
11Giant OgreKris10%10433
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212880%429657
11Magic SkelLight Saber12000%186883
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11980%171515
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%190718
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11880%171238
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11840%175922
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11740%76686
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11730%51867
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11700%171534
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11670%64171
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11640%188515
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11620%76820
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%51974
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%176978
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67240
11Magic SkelLight Spear11530%176886
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11470%169675
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11470%170677
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%188288
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11440%76615
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11410%175959
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11400%64140
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11380%175905
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11360%187072
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65481
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11330%76794
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11260%51651
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11260%63786
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11250%176439
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%188486
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11230%186571
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11220%77038
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76641
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11100%63900
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11090%51787
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11090%179259
11Magic SkelTower Shield11060%187887
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%176247
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10950%170220
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10920%189025
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10900%187255
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10860%187284
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10570%169804
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43860%21595
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32390%55736
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1150239
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55155
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371042
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19303
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2080%1149846
11Magic SkelImp2000%3419802
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24208
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185164
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3222640
11Magic SkelRena +31180%915170
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%799242
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%774985
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%485967
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3992873
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325410
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626010
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133809
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182054
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6522
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26510
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25223
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26786
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10893
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11366
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10946
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11015
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041821
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5975
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24414
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6408
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23344
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30339
11Magic SkelSpear20%26289
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24558
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11319
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6014
11Magic SkelFlail10%26922
11Magic SkelKatana10%6435
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26470
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24154
11Magic SkelGladius10%26605
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24564
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30279
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11048
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6368
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11144
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30334
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5987
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26154
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11188
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6860
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24248
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39630%67240
11Red SkeletLight Saber36830%186883
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36480%171534
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36370%76794
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36360%171238
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36240%186571
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36160%170220
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36080%65481
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots35980%171515
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35910%175922
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35810%170677
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35760%76820
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35750%175905
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35730%187284
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35590%176439
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76686
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35570%76641
11Red SkeletTower Shield35560%187887
11Red SkeletBerdysh35550%190718
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35490%77038
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35330%176247
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35320%188515
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35240%203848
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35220%169804
11Red SkeletLight Spear35140%176886
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35070%188288
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35030%175959
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187072
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35020%189025
11Red SkeletBlade34940%204203
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34880%169675
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34730%76615
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34650%176978
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34470%187255
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34260%188486
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232510%429657
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39270%81712
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16340%371042
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%485967
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6240%1149846
11Red SkeletDevils Key6210%1150239
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35930%55736
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55155
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5370%3222640
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19303
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3992873
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73240%799242
11Red SkeletRena +33230%915170
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27376
11Red SkeletImp2570%3419802
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185164
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24208
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1170%626010
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%774985
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325410
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133809
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182054
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27089
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11366
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11144
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11022
11Red SkeletBow40%11017
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11768
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11020
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10459
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11050
11Red SkeletMace40%9696
11Red SkeletKris40%10433
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10663
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10677
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11319
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11141
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11188
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11048
11Red SkeletKatana30%6435
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11041
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26470
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10893
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10520
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11686
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10406
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6860
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24414
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10990
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5987
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11829
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23306
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26470
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26768
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6408
11Red SkeletRapier20%10868
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23344
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24558
11Red SkeletFlail20%26922
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11015
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6368
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24248
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11047
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5975
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24154
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26353
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3315
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5890
11Red SkeletGladius10%26605
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11193
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24564
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10721
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6538
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11737
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11538
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10960
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11097
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25223
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67240
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%176978
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%169804
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77038
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171238
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76686
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51651
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76641
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%176886
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%76794
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65481
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%176439
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%176247
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%76820
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51787
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%175922
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%171534
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170220
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%175959
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%175905
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51867
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%170677
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%51974
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%169675
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76615
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%171515
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429657
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%186883
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%187887
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%187255
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187072
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%188486
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%186571
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189025
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282952
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309309
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%188515
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%188288
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311102
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63786
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282542
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%187284
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63900
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64140
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282631
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64171
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280840
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55155
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1150239
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1149846
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371042
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55736
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%81712
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21595
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185164
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3222640
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24208
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%799242
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19303
12Chief SkelRena +32740%915170
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%485967
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3992873
12Chief SkelImp2570%3419802
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%774985
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%626010
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325410
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133809
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182054
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24564
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11366
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24248
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26786
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6538
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24052
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10946
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11015
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30334
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27089
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23306
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041821
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27017
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26470
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5890
12Chief SkelSpear40%26289
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24414
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6522
12Chief SkelGladius30%26605
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10893
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30339
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11048
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6860
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25223
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11141
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26470
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24220
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29494
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6408
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30047
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25957
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24154
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10990
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11022
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23344
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11041
12Chief SkelKatana20%6435
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26353
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11020
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10677
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6014
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5975
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30290
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10960
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26154
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26768
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24558
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26510
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30428
12Chief SkelKris10%10433
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10406
12Chief SkelMace10%9696
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10721
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1024
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5987
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6368
12Chief SkelFlail10%26922
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11193
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10663
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
12Chief SkelRapier10%10868
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11097
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11050
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11047
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637166
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%635955
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307228
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64140
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282542
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51787
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309309
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76615
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307382
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311102
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%51974
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282631
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307892
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%171534
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636532
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77038
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64171
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307690
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63786
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51651
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76686
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65481
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%76820
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282952
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63900
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%171515
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307974
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51867
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280840
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%76794
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%635808
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67240
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171238
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76641
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429657
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24208
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21595
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371042
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1149846
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55155
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55736
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1150239
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3992873
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3222640
12Dark SkullImp9240%3419802
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%799242
12Dark SkullRena +37440%915170
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%485967
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185164
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%626010
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%774985
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325410
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133809
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182054
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1045995
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1041821
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015126
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018059
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1013963
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1015954
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1015892
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63900
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637166
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309309
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%635955
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929022
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63786
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307382
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307690
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307892
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636532
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64140
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%635808
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282952
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282631
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311102
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%926766
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307228
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64171
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927263
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282542
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307974
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280840
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429657
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2278911
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3222640
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174696
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1149846
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174913
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185164
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371042
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1150239
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3992873
12Giant OgreImp5960%3419802
12Giant OgreRena +34030%915170
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%799242
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%774985
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%626010
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325410
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81202
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%485967
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133809
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182054
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1010909
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1015954
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1045995
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1099655
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062225
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021026
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1061452
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018059
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%900984
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1015892
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1013963
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1062683
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015126
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1041821
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637166
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%635808
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929022
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927263
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%635955
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636532
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%926766
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863483
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81202
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3222640
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2278911
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371042
12Magic SkelImp1830%3419802
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107793
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108032
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1149846
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1150239
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3992873
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%799242
12Magic SkelRena +3720%915170
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185164
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%485967
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626010
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%774985
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325410
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133809
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182054
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%175922
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179259
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%176886
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189025
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%175959
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%170677
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%186883
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%176439
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%203848
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%187284
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%187887
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%187255
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%188515
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24208
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%188486
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%188288
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%176247
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%177548
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%190700
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%190718
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1099655
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311102
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%635955
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1015954
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021026
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307974
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%635808
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309309
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1015892
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%926766
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927263
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307228
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018059
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929022
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%900984
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1045995
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637166
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636532
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015126
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307382
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307892
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307690
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1013963
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1041821
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429657
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2278911
12Red SkeletImp5720%3419802
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174696
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174913
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1149846
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1150239
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371042
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3222640
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3992873
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185164
12Red SkeletRena +32520%915170
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%799242
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81202
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%774985
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%626010
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%485967
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325410
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133809
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182054
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311102
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307974
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63786
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307892
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282631
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%635808
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636532
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307228
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64171
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64140
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637166
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282952
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280840
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307690
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%635955
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282542
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309309
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307382
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63900
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429657
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1041821
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1045995
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015126
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929022
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1013963
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1015954
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1015892
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%76820
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927263
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018059
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%926766
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%76794
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51787
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%171515
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%171534
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171238
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67240
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76686
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51867
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65481
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76641
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77038
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51651
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%51974
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76615
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371042
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1149846
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1150239
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24208
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21595
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2278911
13Chief SkelImp2390%3419802
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3222640
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185164
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3992873
13Chief SkelRena +31730%915170
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%799242
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55736
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55155
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174696
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174913
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%485967
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%626010
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325410
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%774985
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81202
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182054
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133809
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61281
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26510
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25223
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%177548
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41805
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61548
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61365
13Chief SkelFlail20%26922
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27089
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%41972
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30428
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30047
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42355
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190642
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25957
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61225
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24248
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26470
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24052
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26353
13Chief SkelBlade10%204203
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23344
13Chief SkelSpear10%26289
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42259
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27017
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24220
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41734
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24564
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1099655
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1045995
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1041821
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1015954
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1013963
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015126
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%635955
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1062683
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018059
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%900984
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062225
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021026
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1061452
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%635808
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636532
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637166
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929022
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%926766
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1015892
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927263
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863483
13Dark SkullImp9690%3419802
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2278911
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3992873
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3222640
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174913
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371042
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174696
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185164
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1150239
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1149846
13Dark SkullRena +32700%915170
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%799242
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81202
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%774985
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%626010
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325410
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133809
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%485967
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182054
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61281
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41734
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189025
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%190700
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%187255
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%41972
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61365
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%187284
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42355
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179259
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61263
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%188515
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186571
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%190718
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%188486
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%186883
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%187887
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%190642
13Dark SkullBlade30%204203
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%203848
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61548
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61225
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%178470
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%188288
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%177548
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41905
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41457
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187072
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27376
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61449
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41805
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788073
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1010909
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%900984
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021026
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015126
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%787768
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1045995
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1099655
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1061452
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018059
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1013963
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1062683
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%787561
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062225
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%745771
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1041821
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1015892
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1015954
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863483
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81202
13Giant OgreImp3840%3419802
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2278911
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1149846
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3992873
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1150239
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107793
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108032
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371042
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3222640
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%799242
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%485967
13Giant OgreRena +31220%915170
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185164
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%774985
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%626010
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325410
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133809
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182054
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%175905
13Giant OgreBlade40%204203
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%171534
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%175959
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%176978
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%187887
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189025
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%175922
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%170677
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%190642
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%203848
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%188486
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171238
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179259
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%176886
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%178470
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%186883
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%169675
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%186571
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%188515
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%188288
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%171515
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170220
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%190700
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1266042
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782124
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%787561
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%845450
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1046467
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1010909
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%745771
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730316
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782111
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1015454
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788073
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783320
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%738775
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1313139
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1315341
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%787768
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%968945
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1016281
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%787281
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781213
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401292
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1062683
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1061452
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062225
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3222640
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2278911
13Magic SkelImp870%3419802
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3992873
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371042
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110275
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1150239
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110089
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1149846
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%799242
13Magic SkelRena +3390%915170
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98203
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70467
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%774985
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%626010
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325410
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133809
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%485967
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%171515
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%76794
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%171534
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311102
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51867
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64140
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65481
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77038
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307382
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182054
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%169804
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307892
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309309
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307690
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788073
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%738775
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1046467
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781213
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%787561
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%745771
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782111
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1010909
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062225
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1061452
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1062683
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1015454
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782124
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1016281
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730316
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783320
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%900984
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1099655
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%787768
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863483
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3992873
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2278911
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3222640
13Red SkeletImp2210%3419802
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1149846
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371042
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108032
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107793
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1150239
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98203
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%799242
13Red SkeletRena +3750%915170
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185164
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325410
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81202
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%774985
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%626010
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182054
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133809
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%485967
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%175905
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51651
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65481
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171238
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187072
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%176978
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%186883
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%170677
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%187284
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%176439
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%176886
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%169675
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%171515
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%176247
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%169804
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77038
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76794
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%175959
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51787
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%187255
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76641
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%51974
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189025
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%171534
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1041821
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1099655
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%900984
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021026
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018059
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1015954
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1015892
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1013963
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1045995
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015126
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929022
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%635808
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927263
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637166
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636532
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%635955
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%926766
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1061452
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1062683
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062225
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1010909
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307974
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307892
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307382
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311102
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307228
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309309
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307690
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429657
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863483
14Chief SkelImp4010%3419802
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2278911
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3222640
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1150239
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1149846
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81202
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371042
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3992873
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174696
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174913
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185164
14Chief SkelRena +31270%915170
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%799242
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108032
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107793
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%774985
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%626010
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%485967
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325410
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133809
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182054
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%176247
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%188288
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175922
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177548
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%175905
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%187255
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%169804
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%190700
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187072
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%190718
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%187284
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%186883
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%176886
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%190642
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189025
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186571
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%203848
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%170677
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188486
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170220
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%176978
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%169675
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%175959
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%187887
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179259
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1046467
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1061452
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781213
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1016281
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783320
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1010909
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%968945
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%738775
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788073
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%787561
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1062683
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%787768
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062225
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%745771
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782111
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730316
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782124
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1015454
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1099655
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863483
14Dark SkullImp10490%3419802
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2278911
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3222640
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3992873
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371042
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1150239
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107793
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108032
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1149846
14Dark SkullRena +33320%915170
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%799242
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81202
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185164
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98203
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%626010
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%774985
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325410
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133809
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%485967
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182054
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%169675
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51787
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%175905
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%51974
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%187255
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%171515
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63786
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171238
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%176978
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%176247
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76615
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%175959
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%169804
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187072
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64140
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65481
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%76820
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77038
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76686
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%187887
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%170677
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%175922
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170220
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64171
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%176886
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51651
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%76794
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63900
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76641
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%186883
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%171534
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186571
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%176439
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51867
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24208
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1266042
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782111
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1046467
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730316
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781213
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1315341
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1313139
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1016281
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%738775
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783320
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%787281
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%845450
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782124
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1010909
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788073
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%787561
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1015454
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%787768
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%745771
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%968945
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401292
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1062683
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062225
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1061452
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2278911
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3992873
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3222640
14Giant OgreImp3530%3419802
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110275
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1150239
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371042
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110089
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1149846
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70467
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98203
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%799242
14Giant OgreRena +31470%915170
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%626010
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%774985
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325410
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133809
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182054
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307228
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307974
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171238
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%51974
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76686
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64140
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%485967
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%169804
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280840
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76615
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%76794
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307892
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307690
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%170677
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63786
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77038
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%169675
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51867
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51787
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%171515
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282952
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307382
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170220
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76641
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51651
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%76820
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63900
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309309
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64171
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%171534
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282631
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311102
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282542
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1401184
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1313139
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1358675
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%787281
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1012351
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1016281
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1015454
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1360102
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1399689
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1410327
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%845450
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1358169
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1399246
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1008619
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1046467
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1266042
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1007831
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%968945
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1315341
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1320374
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1153565
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%750198
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782124
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782111
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%738775
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%787768
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783320
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730316
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788073
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%787561
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781213
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%745771
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2278911
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3222640
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110275
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1149846
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110089
14Magic SkelImp640%3419802
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1150239
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3992873
14Magic SkelRena +3360%915170
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113463
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86043
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%799242
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98203
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%626010
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%774985
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70467
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325410
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133809
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%485967
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182054
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1012351
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1046467
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1410327
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782111
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%787281
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782124
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1008619
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1015454
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1313139
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1007831
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1399246
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781213
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1401184
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1016281
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1266042
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1399689
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783320
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%845450
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1153565
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%968945
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730316
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1315341
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%738775
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401292
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1010909
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%787768
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788073
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%787561
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%745771
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2278911
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3992873
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110275
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110089
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3222640
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1150239
14Red SkeletImp1880%3419802
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1149846
14Red SkeletRena +31050%915170
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%799242
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70467
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86043
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98203
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%626010
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%774985
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325410
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133809
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182054
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%76820
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%485967
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%51974
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637166
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65481
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636532
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309309
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307228
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77038
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64140
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307690
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927263
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%635808
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51651
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307892
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76641
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63900
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63786
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282631
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64171
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282952
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%926766
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280840
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76794
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929022
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282542
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants27830%787561
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration27390%1099655
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star27340%1062225
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask26910%1062683
15Chief SkelElemental Shield26540%1061452
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow26510%1010909
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves26280%788073
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves26270%745771
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection25920%787768
15Chief SkelDragon Armor14650%1015126
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst14590%1046467
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash14390%1045995
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff14330%1015892
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14310%1015954
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14190%1013963
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14090%1021026
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14050%1018059
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13930%1041821
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog13650%900984
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots12980%781213
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab12600%738775
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield12520%1016281
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow12490%783320
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword12410%782111
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants12390%1015454
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves11980%730316
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +311870%863483
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves11820%968945
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter11630%782124
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3900%3222640
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53760%2278911
15Chief SkelImp3740%3419802
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3390%3992873
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81202
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52550%108032
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52420%107793
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12400%371042
15Chief SkelDevils Key2360%1150239
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2250%1149846
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71250%799242
15Chief SkelRena +31250%915170
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit870%185164
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless530%774985
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul410%626010
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98203
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%485967
15Chief SkelJewel of Life320%325410
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133809
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation130%182054
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187072
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%176247
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%169675
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175905
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%186883
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%178470
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%176978
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188288
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177548
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%170677
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%175922
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield20%171534
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63900
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%187255
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77038
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63786
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186571
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51651
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64140
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%169804
15Chief SkelBrass Armor20%188515
15Chief SkelBlade20%204203
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%176439
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179259
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171238
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51787
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190642
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%176886
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51867
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76686
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%187887
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24208
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%175959
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword10%170220
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64171
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%76820
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%188486
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%51974
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189025
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65481
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76615
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow134510%1266042
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor128730%1153565
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor128360%1313139
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots126980%1315341
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves61030%968945
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst60640%1046467
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants60420%1015454
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab60400%738775
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield60100%1016281
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots60080%781213
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves59930%745771
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants59780%787561
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword59620%782111
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots59380%787281
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection59330%787768
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves59290%845450
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves59220%788073
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves59210%730316
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter59100%782124
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow58870%783320
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +437460%401292
15Dark SkullImp19100%3419802
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3992873
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15030%3222640
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510600%2278911
15Dark SkullDevils Key7560%1150239
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7460%1149846
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67230%110089
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17200%371042
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67150%110275
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74200%799242
15Dark SkullRena +33630%915170
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3530%70467
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2740%98203
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2500%86043
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1300%774985
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1210%325410
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1050%626010
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos590%133809
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%485967
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation320%182054
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307690
15Dark SkullPlate Pants140%171238
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77038
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%170677
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307974
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311102
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309309
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282631
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%76794
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307892
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51651
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307382
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm80%63900
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76641
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51787
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282542
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%76820
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280840
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%51974
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64140
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63786
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%169675
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%171515
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636532
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307228
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282952
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64171
15Dark SkullPlate Armor50%51867
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%171534
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170220
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67240
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76615
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots40%76686
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%169804
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65481
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24208
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves35580%968945
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35100%1313139
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots35080%1007831
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35030%1153565
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow34800%1012351
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield34730%1016281
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction34670%1399246
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm34650%1399689
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm34480%1008619
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34180%845450
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34090%1360102
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34070%1015454
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter33910%1401184
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage33850%1410327
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves33820%1358675
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots33700%787281
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants33650%1358169
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst33600%1046467
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots33480%1315341
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33430%1253067
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots33420%1320374
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33220%1266042
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +518850%750198
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56070%2278911
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3992873
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria4950%3222640
15Giant OgreImp4230%3419802
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64070%110275
15Giant OgreDevils Key3830%1150239
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63760%110089
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73730%661280
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3610%1149846
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73390%661811
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2360%113463
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72030%799242
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1950%70467
15Giant OgreRena +31720%915170
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86043
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1080%98203
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%626010
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%774985
15Giant OgreJewel of Life520%325410
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning500%485967
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133809
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation230%182054
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63786
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1045995
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307892
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018059
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311102
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282542
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1015954
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307228
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1013963
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1015892
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%635808
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309309
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015126
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282952
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927263
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%635955
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307690
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041821
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307382
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637166
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63900
15Giant OgreDragon Pants20%636532
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929022
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter20%307974
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64171
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64140
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282631
15Giant OgreDragon Helm10%926766
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10070%1494252
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves9970%1076608
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants9960%1475795
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9930%1154246
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9690%1152215
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9540%1153071
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5800%1401184
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5630%1372454
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5600%1373270
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5550%1320374
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5530%1008619
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5430%1360102
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5410%1399689
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5410%1007831
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5350%1399246
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5340%1293061
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5310%1253067
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5310%1012351
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5210%1358169
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5210%1292186
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5100%1309746
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5090%1358675
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5030%1410327
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4880%1153565
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53900%750198
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%3992873
15Magic SkelImp1280%3419802
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2278911
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1160%3222640
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1266042
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1315341
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%787281
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7820%661280
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1149846
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7810%661811
15Magic SkelDevils Key790%1150239
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor780%1313139
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%845450
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%799242
15Magic SkelRena +3500%915170
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98203
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93739
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier330%70467
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86043
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%626010
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%774985
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113463
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325410
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%485967
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133809
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77311
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041821
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927263
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1099655
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307382
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018059
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307892
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182054
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021026
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282542
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929022
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1015954
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%926766
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1013963
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1045995
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64140
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots19830%1315341
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19730%1358169
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19650%1358675
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19470%1320374
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19450%1266042
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19340%1012351
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19260%1008619
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19230%1153565
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19140%1292186
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19070%1293061
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots18920%1372454
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter18880%1401184
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18820%1410327
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor18800%1313139
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask18770%1309746
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots18760%1007831
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18730%1253067
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18680%1360102
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18560%787281
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18560%1399246
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18510%845450
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18490%1399689
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18470%1373270
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511570%750198
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4720%1046467
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4610%968945
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4520%1016281
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4440%1015454
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53860%2278911
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3370%3222640
15Red SkeletImp2700%3419802
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72250%661811
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2240%1149846
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72220%661280
15Red SkeletDevils Key2170%1150239
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3992873
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1610%98203
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1290%86043
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71180%799242
15Red SkeletRena +31080%915170
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally900%113463
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier620%70467
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%626010
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325410
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless330%774985
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133809
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%485967
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182054
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants90%307382
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307228
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927263
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1045995
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018059
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307690
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929022
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309309
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%926766
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282542
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636532
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311102
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280840
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015126
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%635808
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021026
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1015892
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1015954
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307892
15Red SkeletGiant Sword20%282631
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1013963
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282952
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%635955
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637166
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104610%1046467
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102010%787768
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101260%730316
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves100800%788073
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword100710%782111
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100230%782124
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100210%968945
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100150%781213
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100120%783320
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99620%787561
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99360%738775
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99350%1015454
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99000%1016281
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98200%845450
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98090%787281
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98020%745771
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow77860%1010909
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56520%1062683
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55870%1061452
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55150%1062225
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48290%1012351
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45360%1007831
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44850%1153565
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44530%1266042
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44090%1315341
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44010%1008619
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor42980%1313139
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327880%863483
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426250%401292
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515720%2278911
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13610%3222640
16Chief SkelImp12890%3419802
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610800%110089
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610380%110275
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10290%1149846
16Chief SkelDevils Key10140%1150239
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3992873
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55640%108032
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55570%107793
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75470%799242
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5420%98203
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15420%371042
16Chief SkelRena +35240%915170
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3100%86043
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2740%81202
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%626010
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185164
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1790%774985
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1740%485967
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325410
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70467
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133809
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182054
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51787
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63900
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51651
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63786
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171238
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%171515
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637166
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%76820
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65481
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307974
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%171534
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307228
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76686
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51867
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76641
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76615
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%190718
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67240
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%170677
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307892
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170220
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77038
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%76794
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%186571
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179259
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64140
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%188515
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64171
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%175959
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%51974
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%169804
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%186883
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282542
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187072
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%169675
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%176886
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%187284
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189025
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636532
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175922
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175905
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%635808
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311102
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282631
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%635955
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%176439
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24208
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280840
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282952
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%176247
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188288
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%187887
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%176978
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307690
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188486
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307382
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%187255
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter293730%1401184
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants293370%1293061
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask293210%1309746
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow292910%1012351
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm292660%1399689
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm292370%1253067
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots292290%1320374
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots292230%787281
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves291690%1292186
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm291540%1008619
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants291360%1358169
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots291240%1315341
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves290940%845450
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves290470%968945
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves290190%1358675
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow289960%1360102
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor289920%1153565
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots289850%1007831
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction289740%1399246
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor289400%1313139
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage289270%1410327
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow288780%1266042
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5158890%750198
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +547720%2278911
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3222640
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +731970%661280
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731300%661811
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31230%1149846
16Dark SkullDevils Key30670%1150239
16Dark SkullImp29960%3419802
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam29800%98203
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3992873
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19690%86043
16Dark SkullRena +315780%915170
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715360%799242
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70467
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113463
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%626010
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5470%774985
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4710%325410
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2780%133809
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1840%182054
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%485967
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63900
16Dark SkullDragon Helm570%926766
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282542
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311102
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282631
16Dark SkullSilver Bow520%635955
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637166
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1041821
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309309
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64140
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636532
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1045995
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307892
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%635808
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280840
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1015954
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307228
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1015892
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307974
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63786
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64171
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1013963
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307382
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927263
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015126
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves360%282952
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929022
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe330%307690
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018059
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81202
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves194921%1494252
16Giant OgreElemental Mace192731%1152215
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction192511%1154246
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves191731%1076608
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants190881%1475795
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor188211%1153071
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106100%1320374
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction105790%1399246
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask105670%1309746
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm105580%1399689
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105230%1410327
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105170%1293061
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter104800%1401184
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow104660%1360102
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow104470%1012351
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants104440%1358169
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves104380%1373270
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104360%1253067
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104310%1008619
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104140%1358675
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103290%1007831
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves102770%1292186
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor102650%1153565
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots102500%1372454
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +578780%750198
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26560%3992873
16Giant OgreImp24960%3419802
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +522950%2278911
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21100%3222640
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17670%1266042
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17570%845450
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17310%1313139
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17240%787281
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots16960%1315341
16Giant OgreDevils Key15990%1150239
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15600%1149846
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715560%661811
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714610%661280
16Giant OgreRena +39210%915170
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77890%799242
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7800%70467
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam6990%98203
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6870%93739
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall4980%86043
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4230%113463
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3200%774985
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul2980%626010
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325410
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133809
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1330%485967
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77311
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182054
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1015892
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018059
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%926766
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929022
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307690
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021026
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1099655
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1015954
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307892
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927263
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog230%900984
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1045995
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1041821
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307228
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307382
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1013963
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%635955
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015126
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636532
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%635808
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307974
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637166
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282952
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282631
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282542
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309309
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64140
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311102
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81202
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1368604
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1475795
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%724535
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24590%1152215
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24530%1076608
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24350%724057
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%993262
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%994043
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1010048
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1342235
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1343454
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%994099
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1037444
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24010%764828
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23940%992322
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23890%1154246
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1010623
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23560%765920
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1494252
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23390%990467
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23350%775660
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23350%989538
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1209239
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23050%1009355
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23020%1153071
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615390%1857450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1292186
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1309746
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2355611
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7890%1293061
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1372454
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1253067
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1373270
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2278911
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3222640
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1149846
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%661811
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +72990%661280
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1150239
16Magic SkelRena +32090%915170
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%799242
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113463
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1420%3992873
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93739
16Magic SkelImp1100%3419802
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%117848
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%774985
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96402
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%626010
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325410
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%485967
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133809
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77311
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182054
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1015454
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1016281
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%787768
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%738775
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1061452
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782124
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%900984
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1099655
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782111
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1010909
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062225
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%787561
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788073
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783320
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730316
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781213
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1046467
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1062683
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%745771
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark75830%1037444
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74260%993262
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots73950%1372454
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73490%1010048
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73450%989538
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73340%775660
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73290%994099
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73180%1358675
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73120%1309746
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73040%1293061
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm72820%992322
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72520%1154246
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72420%994043
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72400%1373270
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72240%1494252
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72240%1076608
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72180%1292186
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72150%1009355
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72090%1475795
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72060%1010623
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots71970%1320374
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow71780%1360102
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71400%1253067
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71070%1152215
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71040%1358169
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70730%990467
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70680%1153071
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650080%1857450
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515090%2278911
16Red SkeletImp13790%3419802
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710180%661280
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79590%661811
16Red SkeletDevils Key9550%1150239
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9400%1149846
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3992873
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3222640
16Red SkeletRena +36060%915170
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74730%799242
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4640%96402
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70467
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3070%93739
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%626010
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2060%113463
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1850%774985
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325410
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133809
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1080%86043
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77311
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation630%182054
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning620%485967
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1015892
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1061452
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%900984
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062225
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1045995
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1010909
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021026
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%635808
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1062683
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%635955
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018059
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015126
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1013963
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636532
16Red SkeletHelical Sword130%637166
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1015954
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041821
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%926766
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927263
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1099655
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929022
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81202
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter647793%1401184
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647033%1253067
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots646803%1007831
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow646293%1012351
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645113%1399246
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor645093%1153565
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots644863%787281
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots644813%1315341
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage644313%1410327
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm644043%1008619
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm643763%1399689
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow643713%1266042
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor643233%1313139
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots642783%1320374
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642023%1358675
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves641733%845450
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow641703%1360102
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants640623%1358169
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424142%1015454
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424052%1046467
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422352%968945
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421492%1016281
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5371872%750198
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299481%1373270
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask296881%1309746
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots296841%1372454
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves296821%1292186
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants295701%1293061
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5109900%2278911
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3992873
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria88860%3222640
17Chief SkelImp79940%3419802
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772770%661811
17Chief SkelDevils Key71520%1150239
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771320%661280
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70720%1149846
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40450%113463
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39130%86043
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638270%110089
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638060%110275
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37520%98203
17Chief SkelRena +337110%915170
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737030%799242
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31540%70467
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12940%626010
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12480%774985
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10640%325410
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7800%485967
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6840%133809
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4030%182054
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1180%1013963
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280840
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307228
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929022
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636532
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015126
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1015954
17Chief SkelDragon Boots960%307892
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311102
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1041821
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307690
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927263
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1045995
17Chief SkelDragon Helm900%926766
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282952
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%635955
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1015892
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637166
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282631
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307382
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307974
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309309
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282542
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%635808
17Chief SkelDragon Shield670%1018059
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves490%63786
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021026
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63900
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64171
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability360%64140
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185164
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81202
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1629
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2331954%1153071
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2326864%1475795
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2325464%1076608
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2321144%1494252
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2318424%1152215
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2315964%1154246
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1274622%1358169
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1271912%1360102
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1270872%1008619
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1269192%1401184
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1268992%1358675
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1266592%1320374
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1266392%1373270
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1266262%1253067
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1265912%1292186
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1265672%1007831
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1265582%1399246
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1264702%1399689
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1264382%1293061
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1264352%1309746
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1263712%1410327
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1263492%1012351
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1262472%1372454
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1257622%1153565
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5960912%750198
17Dark SkullImp311341%3419802
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel297960%3992873
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290470%2278911
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226430%3222640
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212270%845450
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211660%787281
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211050%1313139
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots210960%1315341
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210360%1266042
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191680%1149846
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7189820%661811
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188640%661280
17Dark SkullDevils Key187620%1150239
17Dark SkullRena +3119760%915170
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797780%799242
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89130%98203
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier86900%70467
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82250%93739
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall64980%86043
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52550%113463
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36630%626010
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36570%774985
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27870%325410
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17960%133809
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15080%485967
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77311
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11560%182054
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021026
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3510%1099655
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3360%307382
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%900984
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018059
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307974
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1045995
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307228
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929022
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636532
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3090%637166
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927263
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3060%1015892
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%635808
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1013963
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2940%307892
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%635955
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307690
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%926766
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2850%1015126
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2680%1015954
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2640%1041821
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65481
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280840
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282952
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282542
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282631
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64140
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311102
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309309
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185164
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81202
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1629
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark672702%1037444
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants631782%1358169
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630102%1373270
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630072%989538
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots629762%990467
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction629222%1154246
17Giant OgreDragon Spear628832%1010623
17Giant OgreElemental Mace628722%1152215
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm628492%1253067
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots628462%1372454
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628062%994099
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm627462%1399689
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants627282%1475795
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627042%1360102
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm626992%992322
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter626802%1401184
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves626772%1358675
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots626752%1320374
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves626522%1076608
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage626362%1410327
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction626242%1399246
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626112%1494252
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow625812%993262
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves625512%1292186
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants624932%1010048
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask624922%1309746
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor624792%994043
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor624282%1153071
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots624212%1009355
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants624182%1293061
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474342%1857450
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143110%2278911
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +793920%661280
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793320%661811
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3992873
17Giant OgreDevils Key92450%1150239
17Giant OgreDevils Eye91960%1149846
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61020%3222640
17Giant OgreRena +357400%915170
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746740%799242
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46320%113463
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42780%86043
17Giant OgreImp38990%3419802
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93739
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18470%774985
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17830%626010
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13700%325410
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13320%96402
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12620%70467
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9320%133809
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6890%77311
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182054
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%485967
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2420%1010909
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1015954
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1013963
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2240%1062683
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929022
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1041821
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1099655
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021026
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2130%927263
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%900984
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%926766
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018059
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1015892
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1061452
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062225
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1940%1015126
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1045995
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185164
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81202
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233053%1209944
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220122%1010048
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219722%1010623
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219332%724057
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219332%1203889
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218822%765920
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218712%2023105
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218532%2024688
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218432%775660
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218422%1368604
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218092%992322
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor217942%994043
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots217932%764828
17Magic SkelRune Blade217672%2020517
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217582%1343454
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217532%1037444
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217522%989538
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217492%1009355
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217422%993262
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217102%2022593
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216692%990467
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216662%994099
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216552%1209239
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216492%724535
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216462%2024779
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots214952%1342235
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159202%1857450
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88841%1154246
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1152215
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1494252
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86791%1076608
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86741%1153071
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85791%1475795
17Magic SkelSpirit +179481%2355611
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3992873
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2278911
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1030554
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36790%3222640
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731560%661280
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730430%661811
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1149846
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1150239
17Magic SkelImp27760%3419802
17Magic SkelRena +320370%915170
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17780%117848
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716140%799242
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%211860
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93739
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96402
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%774985
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5790%626010
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325410
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133809
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77311
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182054
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%485967
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782124
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%787561
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062225
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1046467
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788073
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1016281
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730316
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782111
17Magic SkelElemental Shield540%1061452
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783320
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781213
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1015454
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%738775
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1010909
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%968945
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%787768
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%745771
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%845450
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1062683
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%787281
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70467
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81202
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489262%1368604
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464492%1010623
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462542%989538
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462182%1343454
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor461712%994043
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461502%1010048
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461492%990467
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461212%765920
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461182%1076608
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm460892%992322
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460462%1494252
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460322%724535
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459132%724057
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459132%1475795
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction458972%1154246
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458292%1152215
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458192%1373270
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458132%1372454
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458012%994099
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457672%764828
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457452%1153071
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457332%1342235
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457302%1009355
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457082%1037444
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456602%775660
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456192%993262
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6318842%1857450
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154561%2355611
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595820%2278911
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80420%3222640
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77440%1358169
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77410%1360102
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77140%1293061
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76830%1358675
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76510%1292186
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76450%1253067
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75940%1309746
17Red SkeletImp68500%3419802
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62100%1149846
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761570%661280
17Red SkeletDevils Key61210%1150239
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760730%661811
17Red SkeletRena +340180%915170
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3992873
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731600%799242
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27820%86043
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24410%117848
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17910%113463
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12770%93739
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12270%774985
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96402
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11660%626010
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9260%325410
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133809
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77311
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3640%182054
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%485967
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1629
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10406
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5987
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11041
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9696
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11319
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10443
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6860
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1041821
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6538
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6408
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6435
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10893
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10677
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5975
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11020
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6522
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11737
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11193
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11188
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11015
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11017
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10663
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11686
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6368
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10868
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12722
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11768
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10520
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10433
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5890
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12878
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18385
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5367
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12761
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11538
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19061
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5334
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11829
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1149846
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4212
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371042
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%933
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1150239
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1665
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133809
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%626010
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%799242
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%485967
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%915170
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325410
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23306
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24558
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10893
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6368
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6435
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11020
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24248
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26470
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1041821
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5975
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26470
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24564
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23344
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5890
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26353
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11188
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25223
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11319
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5987
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6408
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10946
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11141
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6860
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24154
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6522
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3079
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11015
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371042
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1149846
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24052
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1150239
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%799242
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626010
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%915170
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5334
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133809
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26922
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6408
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24248
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24564
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5975
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6522
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11319
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27089
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26768
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26289
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6860
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1041821
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24558
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26470
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23306
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24220
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27017
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6435
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24154
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25223
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11020
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11141
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5367
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26786
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11188
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26353
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24052
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5890
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11015
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26510
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10893
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26605
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1149846
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23344
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371042
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10433
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11017
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6368
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5987
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10868
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1150239
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10663
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11193
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3079
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6538
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24627
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10443
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799242
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26470
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9696
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10677
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%915170
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61548
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26768
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26154
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%303157
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26922
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30339
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42355
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30515
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41457
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30290
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41805
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27017
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61263
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61281
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29494
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61225
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27089
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30428
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41905
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30279
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61365
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29919
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30047
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41734
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26289
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26786
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61449
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42259
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30334
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%41972
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371042
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17124
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53445
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1150239
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1149846
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%485967
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%799242
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53140
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3222640
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3419802
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%915170
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27376
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8204
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%626010
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182054
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325410
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133809
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63786
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%175905
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%176247
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64140
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76615
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%175922
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282542
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1150239
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%169804
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%76794
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%176886
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%188515
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%303157
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23306
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27089
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30428
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6860
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24558
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27017
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30047
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24564
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26289
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24220
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26768
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26353
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30290
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24248
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30334
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25223
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26470
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24627
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26922
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24052
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24154
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26786
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30339
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25957
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26470
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30279
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26154
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3079
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5975
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6435
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6522
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11141
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5987
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11020
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6408
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1041821
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11319
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6368
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1149846
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11188
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5890
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1150239
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6538
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371042
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11041
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5367
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10893
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5334
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10946
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11015
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%915170
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%799242
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3315
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%626010
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1665
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%485967
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1024
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133809
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325410
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%774985
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3992873
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3222640
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8204
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24627
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24558
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10868
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11188
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24248
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11015
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10893
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6860
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11020
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11829
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6408
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11319
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11193
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11768
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10433
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24052
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24564
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041821
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12722
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24220
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10520
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10663
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5987
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18385
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10373
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11538
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5890
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1149846
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11017
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24154
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5367
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6522
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6435
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6368
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12878
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5975
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12761
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19061
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10677
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%799242
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11686
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1150239
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%915170
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371042
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%923
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11737
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9696
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5334
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3222640
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10443
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%933
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%303157
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61225
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189025
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%203848
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%178470
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%190718
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61281
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61263
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204203
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%188288
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%190642
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%41972
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41734
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41805
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%187887
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%188486
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%187255
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41905
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42259
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42355
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61365
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%186571
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179259
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%190700
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%187284
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%177548
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29919
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41457
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61449
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187072
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%186883
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61548
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%188515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30047
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30339
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30290
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%81712
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30279
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29494
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30334
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30428
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26786
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26154
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27089
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1149846
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26768
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26922
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25957
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26289
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53445
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1150239
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27017
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53140
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371042
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3992873
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%799242
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%915170
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3419802
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24208
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8204
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3222640
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19303
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%485967
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%774985
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133809
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325410
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%626010
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182054
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11015
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%303157
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30047
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25957
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61548
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42259
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61225
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61365
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30428
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26154
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%41972
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27017
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30334
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26786
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61281
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29919
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41457
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30290
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41805
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23306
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41734
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29494
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30279
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61449
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23344
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26768
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26289
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61263
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26922
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42355
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27089
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41905
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1150239
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1149846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17124
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6368
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11141
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5367
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24154
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5334
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26470
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24248
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6408
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53140
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53445
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10990
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5987
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24558
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5975
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26470
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25223
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24564
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6522
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6435
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6860
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6538
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11097
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24220
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24052
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3222640
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24627
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26353
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%915170
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1024
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%799242
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3419802
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3315
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325410
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8204
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%485967
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3992873
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%626010
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%303157
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42355
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61225
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%177548
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%203848
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41905
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29919
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30334
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179259
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%190700
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30279
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61281
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41734
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61365
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41457
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29494
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%41972
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42259
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30290
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30047
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61449
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%190718
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30428
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61548
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204203
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30339
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%178470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61263
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41805
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%190642
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17124
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3419802
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1150239
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53140
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371042
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1149846
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53445
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%915170
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%799242
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27376
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%485967
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8204
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3222640
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3315
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19303
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%774985
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325410
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%626010
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182054
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133809
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9696
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11538
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11686
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11737
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10406
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10443
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11829
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%303157
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204203
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41734
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%187887
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61225
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42259
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%41972
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%188288
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%187284
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%187255
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%203848
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61548
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%186883
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61281
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187072
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179259
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42355
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%188515
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%190700
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61263
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%177548
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%190718
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%190642
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29919
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189025
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61449
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41805
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%188486
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%178470
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41905
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%186571
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61365
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41457
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30279
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29494
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30428
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30334
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30290
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%81712
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30047
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26768
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26289
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30339
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53445
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26154
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25957
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371042
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27089
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1149846
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26922
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53140
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27017
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1150239
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26786
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24208
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3419802
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%915170
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3222640
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%485967
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8204
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3992873
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%774985
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799242
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%626010
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11144
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182054
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19303
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325410
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429657
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187072
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%76820
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%175922
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%175959
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%176886
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%171515
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76641
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%187887
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67240
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%186571
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%188515
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%169804
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%186883
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%76794
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77038
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%171534
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%170677
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%176247
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76686
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%188486
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%187284
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%51974
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%175905
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189025
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171238
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%190718
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51787
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%176978
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%187255
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65481
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%188288
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76615
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%176439
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170220
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51867
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%169675
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51651
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%81712
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3222640
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55155
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55736
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371042
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1150239
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1149846
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%915170
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27376
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%799242
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185164
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19303
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%485967
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%774985
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325410
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%626010
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3992873
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3419802
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24208
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133809
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182054
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1629
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429657
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637166
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1015892
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%926766
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015126
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1015954
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1045995
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021026
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1099655
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64140
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174696
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636532
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%303157
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%175922
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%176886
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%187887
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%176978
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%175905
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%177548
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179259
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%169675
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%188486
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%178470
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%190718
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%190700
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%176247
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%186883
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204203
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%188288
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170220
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%175959
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%187284
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%190642
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%188515
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187072
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%203848
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%187255
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%186571
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%176439
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%169804
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%170677
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189025
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%81712
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1149846
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53445
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371042
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1150239
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53140
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27376
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%915170
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%799242
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3419802
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19303
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3222640
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24208
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%626010
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%485967
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325410
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%774985
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3992873
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133809
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6522
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11015
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11041
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5987
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182054
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24154
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11020
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%303157
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%178470
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26786
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61449
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25957
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42355
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41805
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41457
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61263
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29919
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41734
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61225
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41905
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61365
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179259
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61548
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30279
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30334
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30290
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42259
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26154
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26289
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%41972
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30047
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30428
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23306
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17124
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%177548
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24248
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6860
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24220
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27017
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6538
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6522
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24564
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6408
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26470
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26768
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24558
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6435
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24154
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1150239
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26922
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27089
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25223
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6368
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24052
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23344
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1149846
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24627
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371042
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53140
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%915170
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3315
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%799242
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8204
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3419802
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3222640
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27376
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325410
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%485967
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%626010
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429657
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67240
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%171515
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%176886
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76686
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%176439
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311102
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170220
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%169675
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76641
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51787
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%76794
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64171
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51651
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%170677
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%169804
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282542
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77038
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64140
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%176247
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280840
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%175959
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63900
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309309
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%175922
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63786
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171238
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282952
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%76820
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%176978
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76615
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%51974
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%171534
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51867
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%175905
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282631
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65481
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21595
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3222640
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1149846
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185164
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%186571
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%186883
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%187255
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187072
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55155
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55736
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1150239
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%915170
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3992873
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371042
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%188486
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3419802
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%187887
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%799242
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24208
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%774985
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19303
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%626010
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%485967
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133809
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182054
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11141
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10946
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%303157
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%190700
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%203848
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%176439
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%169804
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76641
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170220
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%190718
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187072
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%186571
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189025
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171238
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%187284
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%171534
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%187255
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%175922
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%176978
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%81712
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%190642
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%187887
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%188515
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%188486
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%176886
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%76820
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%186883
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%175905
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%176247
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%76794
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%188288
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1149846
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%169675
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76686
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76615
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%175959
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204203
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%170677
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371042
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%171515
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77038
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3222640
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3992873
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19303
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55736
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1150239
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3419802
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%915170
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429657
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63786
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%169804
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%186571
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%176439
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%176978
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64171
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%187255
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%187887
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76641
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51787
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%76794
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%51974
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%170677
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%171534
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%175905
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76615
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%186883
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51867
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169675
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63900
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%175959
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67240
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%76820
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51651
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77038
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%176886
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171238
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%176247
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64140
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187072
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170220
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%171515
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%175922
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76686
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21595
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55155
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1150239
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55736
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3222640
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1149846
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371042
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19303
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%799242
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%915170
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185164
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24208
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325410
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133809
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626010
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182054
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429657
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%169675
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76641
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77038
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309309
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%176247
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311102
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64140
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282952
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%76794
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%76820
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%170677
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%175905
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%175959
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170220
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76615
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%169804
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280840
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65481
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76686
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%176886
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%51974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%175922
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51867
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63900
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171238
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%176978
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%171515
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64171
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282631
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51651
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%176439
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%171534
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51787
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282542
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67240
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21595
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1149846
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3419802
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%186571
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55155
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1150239
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371042
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55736
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187072
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%187255
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%186883
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%187887
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%188486
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185164
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%915170
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24208
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%799242
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%485967
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19303
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%774985
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%626010
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325410
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3222640
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182054
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23306
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24248
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23344
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30047
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24154
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27017
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24220
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26470
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26922
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26154
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25957
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30515
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10946
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6538
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26768
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11015
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6014
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6435
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6408
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26470
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6860
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30334
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11020
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5890
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29494
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6522
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26353
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24558
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25223
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27089
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30428
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10893
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26289
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929022
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307382
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%635808
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309309
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311102
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429657
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282952
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282542
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021026
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307228
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282631
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1045995
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1041821
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1015892
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%926766
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018059
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%635955
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280840
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637166
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927263
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307892
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%900984
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307690
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015126
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636532
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307974
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1015954
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1013963
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2278911
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371042
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1150239
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174913
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174696
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1149846
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185164
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%799242
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81202
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%915170
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%485967
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%626010
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%774985
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133809
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325410
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3222640
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182054
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3992873
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3419802
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26922
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783320
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1046467
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012351
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1008619
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%845450
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1015454
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1150239
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401292
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%926766
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63900
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429657
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307228
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%51974
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51651
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64140
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282542
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64171
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309309
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307892
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67240
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51787
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%635808
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636532
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307974
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280840
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307690
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65481
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929022
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927263
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63786
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637166
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282631
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311102
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307382
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282952
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%635955
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51867
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21595
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1149846
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174913
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174696
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371042
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1150239
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24208
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185164
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%799242
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%915170
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%485967
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3222640
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%626010
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325410
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%774985
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3419802
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133809
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182054
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41905
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26289
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61263
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30515
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61365
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29919
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30279
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42355
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26768
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41734
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61548
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%41972
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26154
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27017
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61449
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3992873
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76641
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%169675
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%51974
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429657
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76686
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%187284
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%76794
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%171534
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187072
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%188288
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76615
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%176978
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%170677
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%187887
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%176247
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171238
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%186571
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%186883
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%176439
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%175905
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%190718
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170220
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65481
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%171515
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%176886
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51787
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%169804
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%175959
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%81712
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%76820
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51867
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77038
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51651
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%187255
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%175922
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55155
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371042
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1150239
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%188515
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55736
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189025
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%188486
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3222640
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1149846
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3992873
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%799242
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%485967
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%915170
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021026
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1099655
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015126
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1010909
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%900984
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1041821
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018059
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1015954
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1015892
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062225
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1013963
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1045995
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1061452
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1062683
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%635808
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929022
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927263
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636532
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637166
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%926766
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%635955
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863483
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3222640
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2278911
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371042
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3419802
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107793
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81202
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1149846
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1150239
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108032
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%915170
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%799242
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%485967
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185164
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%774985
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325410
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133809
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%626010
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%188486
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%170677
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%169804
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%188515
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3992873
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182054
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1045995
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429657
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1041821
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282952
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929022
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927263
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282631
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%635808
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311102
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018059
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%926766
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636532
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309309
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307974
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282542
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021026
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%635955
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307892
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307228
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307690
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307382
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1015954
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1013963
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637166
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1015892
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015126
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280840
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2278911
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371042
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1149846
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174696
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174913
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1150239
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3222640
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%799242
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%915170
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185164
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3992873
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3419802
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81202
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%774985
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%626010
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325410
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133809
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%485967
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182054
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41734
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29494
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61548
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30047
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61225
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30334
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%177548
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61449
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30279
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204203
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61281
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%41972
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41457
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%190700
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41905
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42355
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61263
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30339
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41805
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179259
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30428
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%190718
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30290
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%203848
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%178470
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61365
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42259
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%190642
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29919
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19303
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8204
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3315
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788073
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1061452
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%787561
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%745771
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1010909
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%900984
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1062683
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062225
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1045995
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015126
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021026
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%787768
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1041821
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1013963
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018059
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1099655
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1015954
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1015892
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863483
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2278911
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81202
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1149846
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1150239
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107793
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108032
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371042
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3222640
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3992873
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3419802
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%799242
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%915170
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185164
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%485967
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%626010
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%774985
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325410
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133809
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182054
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%186883
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%176978
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%171515
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%190700
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%190642
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%176886
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187072
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%171534
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%188486
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%175922
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179259
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%188515
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169675
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171238
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%177548
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%187255
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%188288
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%169804
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%186571
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%176247
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170220
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204203
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%187887
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%203848
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%178470
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%176439
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%175905
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%170677
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%187284
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%190718
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%175959
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189025
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27376
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19303
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24208
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1046467
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%738775
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1010909
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783320
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730316
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%787768
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781213
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1061452
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1062683
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%900984
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1015454
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1099655
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1016281
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782124
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062225
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782111
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788073
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%787561
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%745771
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863483
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2278911
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3992873
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371042
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107793
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1149846
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1150239
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108032
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3419802
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3222640
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%915170
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%799242
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98203
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185164
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%626010
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%774985
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81202
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325410
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133809
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182054
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%485967
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%187255
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%188486
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%76794
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187072
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%169675
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51867
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%76820
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%171534
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76686
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171238
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67240
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%176439
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%175905
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%188288
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%171515
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%175959
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%51974
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51651
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189025
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%176247
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%176886
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77038
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%169804
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%187887
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76615
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51787
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%187284
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170220
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76641
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%170677
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65481
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%186883
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%175922
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%176978
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%188515
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%186571
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19303
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24208
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1012351
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1320374
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1315341
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781213
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783320
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1410327
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1008619
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1401184
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1266042
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782124
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1046467
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782111
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%968945
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1153565
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1007831
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%787281
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1015454
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1313139
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%845450
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1399246
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730316
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1016281
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%738775
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1399689
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401292
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2278911
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3222640
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110089
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110275
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1150239
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1149846
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3419802
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%799242
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%915170
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86043
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3992873
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113463
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70467
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325410
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%774985
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98203
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%626010
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133809
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182054
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%485967
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51651
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%635808
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307690
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63786
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929022
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282952
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%635955
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64140
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307974
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64171
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927263
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636532
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%926766
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307382
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63900
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24208
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1209239
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1343454
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2024688
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1076608
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3222640
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1342235
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1368604
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2024779
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%661280
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2023105
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2022593
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1150239
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2020517
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1857450
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292186
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1010048
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%764828
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%994099
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%775660
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113463
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1010623
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154246
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1009355
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2355611
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1153071
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%626010
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3419802
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1266042
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1315341
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%787281
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1313139
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730316
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1016281
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1046467
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788073
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%845450
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782111
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782124
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783320
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781213
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%968945
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%787561
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1010909
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%787768
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%745771
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%738775
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1015454
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401292
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1150239
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1149846
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2278911
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110089
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110275
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371042
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3222640
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3419802
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3992873
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%799242
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%915170
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70467
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185164
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98203
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81202
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%774985
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%626010
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325410
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133809
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182054
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%485967
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170220
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280840
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64171
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%169804
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282952
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171238
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%169675
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%176247
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51787
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%175922
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%51974
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63786
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%76794
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51867
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77038
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311102
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309309
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282542
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64140
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67240
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%171515
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%170677
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282631
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%176886
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63900
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%175905
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76641
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76615
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%76820
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76686
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%176978
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65481
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%175959
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%171534
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%176439
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%186883
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%187255
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%186571
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%187887
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19303
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%188486
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187072
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1099655
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021026
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929022
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637166
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636532
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1015954
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%900984
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1015892
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018059
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927263
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%926766
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1041821
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1062683
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1061452
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%635808
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062225
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%635955
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015126
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1045995
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1013963
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863483
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2278911
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3992873
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1150239
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3419802
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174913
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1149846
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174696
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371042
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3222640
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185164
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%799242
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%915170
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81202
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%485967
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%774985
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%626010
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325410
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133809
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182054
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41805
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%190700
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61225
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189025
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%186571
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%178470
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61365
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179259
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%188486
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%187284
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61263
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42355
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42259
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%177548
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41457
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%188288
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%186883
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204203
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61281
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61548
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%190718
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41734
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%188515
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%41972
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41905
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61449
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%187887
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%203848
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%190642
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187072
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%187255
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8204
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27376
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24208
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19303
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1358169
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1008619
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1292186
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1012351
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1372454
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1320374
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1315341
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1399689
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1309746
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1401184
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1313139
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1410327
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1399246
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1253067
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1153565
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1266042
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1293061
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1007831
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1475795
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1494252
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1373270
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1360102
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1358675
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%750198
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3419802
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2278911
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3992873
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1016281
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1046467
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1015454
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%845450
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%968945
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%787281
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1150239
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1149846
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%661280
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%661811
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3222640
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%799242
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%915170
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98203
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93739
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113463
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70467
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86043
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%774985
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325410
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%626010
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133809
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%485967
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182054
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636532
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1045995
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282631
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018059
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929022
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1266042
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730316
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%738775
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782124
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%787768
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%787281
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%968945
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%845450
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788073
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1010909
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783320
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%787561
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%745771
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1313139
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781213
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1015454
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1315341
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1046467
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782111
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1016281
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401292
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062225
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1061452
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1062683
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2278911
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110089
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1149846
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110275
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371042
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1150239
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%799242
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%915170
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3992873
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70467
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3222640
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%626010
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%774985
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325410
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98203
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133809
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3419802
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182054
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282631
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280840
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%169675
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%76820
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282952
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51787
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76641
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309309
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1358675
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1153565
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%787281
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1008619
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1012351
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%968945
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1046467
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1315341
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1266042
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1401184
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1320374
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1410327
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1015454
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1399246
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1016281
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1360102
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1399689
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%845450
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1007831
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1313139
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1358169
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1253067
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%750198
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2278911
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3992873
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110089
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1150239
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1149846
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%661280
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110275
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%661811
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%799242
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%915170
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113463
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3222640
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3419802
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70467
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98203
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86043
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%485967
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%626010
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%774985
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325410
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133809
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182054
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%926766
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282542
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927263
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307690
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63786
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1015892
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63900
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311102
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64140
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637166
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307892
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282952
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280840
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015126
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041821
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018059
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929022
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1015954
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64171
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1045995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636532
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%635955
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%635808
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164870%1399689
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164630%1266042
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163960%1292186
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163960%1358169
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163510%1475795
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163180%1360102
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162840%1399246
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162640%1494252
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162570%1008619
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162510%1320374
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162490%1401184
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162150%1012351
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1410327
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1373270
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161780%1153565
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161720%1372454
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161710%1293061
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161540%1007831
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1313139
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161030%1253067
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160870%1358675
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160570%1315341
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160430%1309746
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136140%750198
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2278911
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%968945
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%787281
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%845450
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1046467
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32410%1016281
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32220%1015454
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3419802
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%661280
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726110%661811
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1149846
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1150239
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713700%799242
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%915170
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98203
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3222640
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11240%3992873
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93739
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113463
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86043
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70467
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%626010
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%774985
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325410
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1980%133809
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182054
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%485967
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021026
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636532
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%926766
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307690
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1045995
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311102
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018059
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282952
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307228
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%635808
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041821
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929022
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637166
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%900984
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1013963
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282542
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307974
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015126
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants70%307382
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%635955
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927263
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282631
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1015954
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309309
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280840
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307892
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1015892
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213420%1368604
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206030%1154246
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205420%764828
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205060%1152215
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204660%1076608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204620%724535
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204360%765920
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%992322
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1372454
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204000%989538
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1153071
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203260%1494252
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203250%1343454
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203090%724057
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202960%994099
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202800%1342235
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202540%1475795
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202510%993262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202460%1373270
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202430%1010623
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202090%1009355
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%990467
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201850%775660
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1037444
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201340%994043
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1010048
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194870%1857450
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2355611
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2278911
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3222640
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3419802
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1149846
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%661280
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737540%661811
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1150239
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1358169
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34220%1253067
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34210%1293061
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1360102
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1358675
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33640%1292186
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1309746
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%915170
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%799242
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86043
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%117848
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3992873
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113463
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%774985
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93739
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%626010
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96402
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325410
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77311
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133809
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182054
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%485967
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5685544
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5341551
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5337648
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3757959
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3144738
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5338098
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5687590
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2472246
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5446194
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3115543
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2355611
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1755631
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3222640
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%211860
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1756903
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3419802
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%661811
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3992873
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1030554
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1149846
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182054
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1150239
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1789366
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark212613%1037444
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6207703%1857450
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear202763%1010623
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves202633%1358675
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots202453%990467
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves201373%1292186
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm201263%992322
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace201243%1152215
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants201103%1010048
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask200893%1309746
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots200853%1320374
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves200703%1373270
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves200673%1494252
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves200503%1076608
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm200453%1253067
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow200383%1360102
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots200283%1009355
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow200273%993262
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor200193%1153071
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction200083%1154246
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage199683%1410327
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots199403%1372454
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor199243%994043
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm199053%989538
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm198853%1399689
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction198693%1399246
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants198533%1475795
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter198443%1401184
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor198393%994099
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants197713%1358169
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants197113%1293061
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +560731%2278911
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41201%1149846
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +740631%661811
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40441%1150239
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +739921%661280
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324560%915170
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23490%3222640
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720600%799242
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12900%86043
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally10800%113463
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9040%93739
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3992873
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6790%96402
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6520%774985
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6270%626010
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3419802
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4740%325410
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4360%70467
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3600%133809
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3030%77311
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%485967
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1830%182054
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star390%1062225
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1062683
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1010909
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1041821
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1013963
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1015954
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015126
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1045995
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%900984
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1061452
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018059
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929022
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff220%1015892
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor190%1021026
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%926766
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927263
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1099655
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185164
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1410327
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1012351
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1315341
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1015454
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1401184
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1046467
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1153565
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%968945
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1399246
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%845450
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%787281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1016281
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%738775
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782111
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1007831
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1313139
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1266042
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1399689
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1008619
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730316
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781213
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782124
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783320
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401292
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2278911
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110275
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1149846
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1150239
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110089
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%745771
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%787561
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788073
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1010909
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%787768
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3222640
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%915170
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%799242
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3419802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3992873
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86043
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70467
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98203
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%774985
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%626010
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325410
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133809
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182054
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%485967
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%926766
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927263
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307974
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637166
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307382
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76641
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63900
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63786
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307690
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%635955
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%635808
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282542
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51787
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282952
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51651
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65481
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929022
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%76820
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%51974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636532
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77038
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24208
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%76794
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76686
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1789366
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1756903
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1755631
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2024779
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1343454
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2024688
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%765920
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1209239
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2022593
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2020517
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1203889
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%724535
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%724057
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1342235
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1209944
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%764828
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1368604
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2023105
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%775660
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1857450
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2355611
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%993262
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1037444
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1010048
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1010623
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%990467
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%989538
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1009355
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%992322
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%994099
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%994043
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2278911
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1030554
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%661811
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1150239
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1149846
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%661280
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3419802
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3222640
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3992873
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%915170
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%799242
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96402
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%211860
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%117848
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93739
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%626010
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%774985
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325410
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133809
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77311
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182054
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1315341
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1153565
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1313139
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1266042
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%485967
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%738775
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782111
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783320
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%787561
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782124
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%845450
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1015454
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781213
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%968945
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%787768
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730316
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788073
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%745771
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1046467
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%787281
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1016281
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots398654%765920
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves397654%775660
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm396984%989538
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394414%990467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394224%764828
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6309923%1857450
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269663%1010623
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants266953%1475795
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots266773%1372454
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves266683%1358675
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266623%1358169
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266423%992322
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266353%1152215
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266143%1009355
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266103%1076608
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266063%994099
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves265983%1373270
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm265983%1253067
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor265883%1153071
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265703%1037444
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265083%994043
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow264713%993262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264463%1292186
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask263973%1309746
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves263833%1494252
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263663%1293061
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263543%1010048
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263173%1360102
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262333%1154246
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592701%2278911
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62081%1149846
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3992873
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761701%661811
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761381%661280
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60541%1150239
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47761%3222640
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339290%915170
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3419802
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731430%799242
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21760%86043
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17610%113463
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16380%96402
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13460%93739
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8620%70467
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%626010
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7650%774985
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325410
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77311
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%485967
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3590%133809
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182054
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1010909
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1015954
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%900984
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%787561
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1045995
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062225
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788073
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%787768
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask760%1062683
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1015892
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015126
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1099655
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1013963
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1041821
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%745771
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021026
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1061452
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018059
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81202
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6460250%1857450
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter446140%1343454
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots445450%1342235
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor444630%994099
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants444060%2024779
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark443290%1037444
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon443120%1368604
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants442750%1209239
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants442730%724535
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow442730%2022593
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff442470%2023105
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots442440%1009355
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor442380%724057
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear442270%1010623
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade442110%2020517
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor441940%994043
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor441710%1153071
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots441630%990467
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor441610%2024688
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots441370%764828
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm441290%992322
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves441250%775660
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace440690%1152215
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm440420%989538
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction439390%1154246
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow439250%993262
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots439250%765920
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants435880%1010048
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1229460%2355611
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140070%2278911
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91390%1150239
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91060%1149846
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791020%661280
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +789980%661811
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77280%3222640
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356650%915170
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp53750%3419802
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel48120%3992873
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46310%113463
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +745810%799242
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21500%211860
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21170%96402
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18480%117848
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12440%774985
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12100%626010
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11190%93739
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9430%325410
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6680%77311
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5860%133809
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3660%182054
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%485967
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%787768
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst960%1046467
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%738775
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%845450
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730316
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%787561
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782124
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%745771
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1061452
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782111
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781213
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783320
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062225
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1010909
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1062683
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1016281
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves710%788073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%968945
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1015454
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%787281
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98203
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81202
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1062061%1756903
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1057711%1755631
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1056531%1789366
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor930170%2024688
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants929820%1209239
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots929800%765920
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants929310%724535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon927380%1368604
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves926340%1203889
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream926100%1209944
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff925640%2023105
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants925220%2024779
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves924880%775660
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade924470%2020517
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots924110%1342235
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots924050%764828
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor923950%724057
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter922550%1343454
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow921920%2022593
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6697980%1857450
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1342750%2355611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants266590%1010048
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm265870%992322
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear265640%1010623
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor265640%994099
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots265420%1009355
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor265380%994043
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow265180%993262
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm264280%989538
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark262780%1037444
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots260190%990467
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5210850%2278911
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0171940%1030554
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155210%3992873
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137410%661811
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye136960%1149846
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7136290%661280
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key135560%1150239
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385380%915170
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria82470%3222640
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77830%96402
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769490%799242
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52220%93739
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3419802
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova43980%211860
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30620%117848
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20820%774985
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20550%626010
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life15980%325410
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10820%77311
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10620%133809
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182054
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%485967
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1266042
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1313139
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1315341
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1153565
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%738775
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1170%968945
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1130%782124
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788073
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1015454
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782111
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%787768
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1010%783320
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1010%745771
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves980%730316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1046467
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots960%781213
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%787561
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%845450
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%787281
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840%1016281
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70467
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86043
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2662881%2472246
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2659791%1789366
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2653551%1755631
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2653441%5341551
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2652561%5446194
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2651271%5337648
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2646191%3757959
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2646041%1756903
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2645921%3144738
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2638231%5338098
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1532270%2355611
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow446350%2022593
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants444130%2024779
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade443540%2020517
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves443410%1203889
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream442020%1209944
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff440640%2023105
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor440160%2024688
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5330480%2278911
Kalima 6Death CentImp287490%3419802
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0266990%1030554
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3992873
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria249000%3222640
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7215510%661811
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key214000%1150239
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7213920%661280
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213260%1149846
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160010%117848
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135330%915170
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115170%211860
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7107740%799242
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65250%325410
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32250%626010
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31460%774985
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19290%485967
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17010%133809
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16220%77311
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9900%182054
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2272%1069
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2192%13869031
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2172%1080
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2112%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2012%1062
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor1982%10949810
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1841%4573967
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3992873
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3222640
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3115543
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3419802
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2355611
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2278911
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%485967
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1030554
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%799242
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%915170
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%774985
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182054
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1756903
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325410
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3757959
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77311
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1001765%1755631
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm998035%1756903
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade997655%1789366
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor997585%2024688
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves997315%1203889
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants997145%1209239
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon996875%1368604
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream995465%1209944
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots995105%1342235
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor995065%3144738
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask995005%2472246
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade994885%2020517
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants994615%2024779
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow994435%2022593
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff992175%2023105
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor990675%3757959
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter987595%1343454
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6577613%1857450
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1282411%2355611
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173261%2278911
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel161361%3992873
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155731%3222640
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3419802
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0141431%1030554
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7113741%661811
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key113501%1150239
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye111831%1149846
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111011%661280
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371640%915170
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67070%96402
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757610%799242
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50650%117848
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44210%211860
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17520%626010
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17370%774985
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13660%325410
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9470%133809
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8590%77311
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8390%485967
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5050%182054
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1007831
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1046467
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1266042
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1360102
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1016281
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%787281
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1015454
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1230%1399246
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1358675
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1008619
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1320374
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1012351
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%968945
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1153565
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%845450
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1410327
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1399689
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1401184
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1315341
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1313139
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1358169
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%787768
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788073
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781213
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%738775
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783320
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%745771
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782124
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782111
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730316
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98203
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%787561
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113463
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86043
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon414411%1368604
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6412031%1857450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots397101%764828
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor396641%994099
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction395371%1154246
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots395351%765920
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor395311%1153071
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark394931%1037444
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants394581%1475795
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter394381%1343454
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants392911%1010048
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace392831%1152215
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm392771%989538
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots392641%1342235
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves392501%1373270
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots392231%1372454
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow391801%993262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor390531%724057
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants390451%724535
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear390261%1010623
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves389991%1076608
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm389891%992322
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots389881%990467
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots389801%1009355
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves388511%1494252
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor388171%994043
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves388061%775660
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1202490%2355611
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5125380%2278911
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria82480%3222640
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key80990%1150239
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780220%661280
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80200%1149846
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +779660%661811
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3419802
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66410%1358169
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66100%1360102
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves65860%1292186
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask65780%1309746
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves65750%1358675
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65310%1253067
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants64670%1293061
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351200%915170
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +741690%799242
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall24930%86043
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19480%117848
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3992873
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally14940%113463
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11790%93739
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10890%96402
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10460%626010
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10310%774985
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7860%325410
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77311
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5440%133809
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2910%182054
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%485967
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43203612%3757959
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43185112%5687590
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43174312%5341551
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43140912%5337648
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43136812%5446194
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43130712%5685544
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43119812%5338098
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71224803%3115543
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1602292%2355611
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534081%3222640
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel518891%3992873
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp462651%3419802
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5368701%2278911
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0302841%1030554
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade253901%1789366
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask253431%2472246
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252191%3144738
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238171%1150239
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237331%1149846
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236351%661811
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235371%661280
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148130%915170
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121230%799242
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning81900%485967
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36170%774985
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36010%626010
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life27980%325410
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19530%133809
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18040%77311
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10940%182054
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2090%775660
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2000%1009355
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots1990%1372454
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1037444
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1293061
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1010623
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%992322
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1358169
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1358675
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1154246
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1373270
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1309746
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%990467
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1010048
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1820%1076608
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1494252
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%994043
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1770%1253067
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1760%1153071
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1320374
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1475795
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1360102
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1292186
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1710%993262
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%994099
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1620%989538
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1152215
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96402
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93739
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70467
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113463
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86043
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280840
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1013963
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021026
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%774985
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1045995
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307892
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307974
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015126
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%626010
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282542
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929022
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307228
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1041821
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018059
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%926766
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636532
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%635808
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311102
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307382
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1015892
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307690
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282952
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309309
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637166
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429657
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927263
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%635955
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282631
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1015954
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325410
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2278911
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3992873
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174913
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182054
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174696
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1150239
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1149846
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3222640
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3419802
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371042
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%799242
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless960%774985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%626010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask720%1309746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%994099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6690%1857450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark630%1037444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves630%1076608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1358169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction590%1399246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear570%1010623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants570%1293061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm570%1008619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace560%1152215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow550%1012351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves550%1358675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor540%994043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage540%1410327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction540%1154246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots530%1372454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots530%1009355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm530%992322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm530%1253067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow520%1360102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants520%1010048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm510%1399689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow480%993262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots470%1007831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots470%1320374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter450%1401184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor440%1153071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants440%1475795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves400%1292186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves370%1373270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life330%325410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%661280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5200%2278911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key200%1150239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3222640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1149846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%915170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3419802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%661811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%799242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133809
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113463
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%86043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3992873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93739
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots480%781213
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow440%1010909
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration430%1099655
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst430%1046467
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves430%745771
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask420%1062683
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter420%782124
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab400%738775
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants390%787561
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless390%774985
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves390%730316
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants370%1015454
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection370%787768
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword360%782111
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star350%1062225
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield350%1061452
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3350%863483
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves340%968945
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield340%1016281
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves340%788073
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow320%783320
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul260%626010
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life130%325410
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3992873
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +570%2278911
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1150239
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182054
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1149846
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +740%799242
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +540%107793
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75563
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3419802
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133809
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3222640
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108032
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77038
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81202
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781213
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1046467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1016281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%968945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1061452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%787768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%774985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1062683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%738775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%626010
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1010909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%787561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1015454
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%745771
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1099655
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2278911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3992873
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325410
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108032
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1150239
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%51974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3419802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3222640
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%915170
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots670%787281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow650%1012351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless640%774985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor630%1313139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm630%1399689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor630%1153565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield620%1016281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul610%626010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves610%1358675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction590%1399246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter570%1401184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow570%1360102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%968945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves550%845450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots540%1007831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%750198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1358169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants520%1015454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm500%1008619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots500%1315341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst500%1046467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow490%1266042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots480%1320374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage460%1410327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1149846
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1150239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3992873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%787768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5120%2278911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves120%745771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation110%182054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots110%781213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3419802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab100%738775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants90%787561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +760%799242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos50%133809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow50%783320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113463
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3222640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1061452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%745771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%900984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1062683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%774985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1099655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1015892
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1015954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%787561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%626010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1013963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1010909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018059
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%787768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1045995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2278911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3992873
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108032
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1150239
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3419802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3222640
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%187284
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst470%1046467
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves450%845450
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1062683
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter440%782124
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection430%787768
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab400%738775
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield390%1016281
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves380%968945
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots380%787281
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves370%788073
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword360%782111
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow330%1010909
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves320%745771
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%774985
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star310%1062225
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield310%1061452
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots300%781213
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants300%787561
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3290%863483
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow280%783320
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants260%1015454
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul250%626010
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life160%325410
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2278911
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371042
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3419802
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108032
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key60%1150239
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +650%110275
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110089
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%799242
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos40%133809
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182054
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3222640
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81202
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107793
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%915170
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75563
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77038
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel10%3992873
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%774985
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5610%750198
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul470%626010
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1253067
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1399689
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1315341
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%845450
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage340%1410327
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter300%1401184
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm290%1008619
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1320374
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325410
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%787281
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012351
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1293061
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask240%1309746
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1373270
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1360102
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1358675
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1007831
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1292186
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor200%1313139
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1266042
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5200%2278911
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1399246
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots180%1372454
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1153565
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants160%1358169
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3222640
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%661280
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182054
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1016281
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1150239
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7100%661811
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1046467
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +760%799242
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%968945
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86043
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1015454
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133809
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%915170
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113463
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3419802
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307892
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75563
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282952
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992873
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless420%774985
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%626010
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429657
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51651
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282542
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%76794
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63900
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%170677
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%171515
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65481
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%171534
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282631
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves260%63786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe260%77038
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309309
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307228
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots240%76686
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64171
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282952
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51787
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%51974
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword200%170220
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280840
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%76820
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171238
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307382
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe190%307690
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor190%51867
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307892
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%169675
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76615
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76641
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64140
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%169804
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325410
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21595
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55155
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182054
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371042
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133809
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185164
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3222640
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%799242
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%915170
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3419802
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24208
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55736
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75563
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1150239
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3992873
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%774985
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1266042
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1315341
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%787281
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1012351
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%626010
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%845450
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325410
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1253067
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1358675
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1007831
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1008619
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1401184
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1410327
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%750198
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1399246
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1292186
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%968945
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1320374
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1153565
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1293061
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1358169
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1399689
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1313139
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1309746
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%661280
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1360102
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2278911
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1149846
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%799242
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182054
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3222640
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%661811
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%915170
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1150239
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1046467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%900984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1061452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1010909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1016281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%787561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1015454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%774985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%738775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%745771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1062683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%626010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%787768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1099655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2278911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3222640
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1149846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1150239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3419802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%915170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3992873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1372454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless362%774985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor362%994099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%994043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1076608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1153071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots331%1009355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1410327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1037444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1857450
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow321%1360102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul321%626010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1494252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm301%992322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1010048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%993262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm291%989538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots281%1320374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves271%1358675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction261%1154246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants261%1293061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1399246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1399689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear251%1010623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1475795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants241%1358169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1253067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace241%1152215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves241%1292186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1401184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1373270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%990467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask121%1309746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5110%2278911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1150239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%661811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182054
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3222640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3419802
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%915170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%661280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3992873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1061452
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless550%774985
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927263
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282631
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51867
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul310%626010
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76686
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307690
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282952
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves290%63786
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic270%65481
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637166
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636532
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325410
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%76820
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280840
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%926766
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants240%307382
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77038
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309309
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282542
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability230%64140
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor230%635808
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64171
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%76794
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929022
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield210%307228
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow200%635955
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%51787
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter190%307974
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76641
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots180%307892
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63900
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371042
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21595
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%51974
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55155
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1149846
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1150239
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%799242
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174913
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174696
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182054
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55736
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133809
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24208
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3992873
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3419802
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75563
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185164
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30515
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27017
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61449
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3222640
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29494
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26786
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless590%774985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%626010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants470%307382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%635808
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm430%926766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1099655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff410%1015892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash400%1045995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1013963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter400%307974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1041821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%900984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield370%1018059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe370%307690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1015954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor340%1021026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm310%309309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%635955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2278911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4100%174696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3222640
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye70%1149846
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit50%185164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1150239
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3992873
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless650%774985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm440%309309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul430%626010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1041821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword400%282631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor390%927263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2390%429657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash390%1045995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants370%311102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%926766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%635808
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1015954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%635955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword280%637166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots240%1013963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%280840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%1015892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor200%1021026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5150%2278911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1149846
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1150239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3992873
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174696
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3222640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30290
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%774985
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429657
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul430%626010
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%635955
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield360%1018059
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor330%927263
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307228
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves290%63786
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1015954
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1013963
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637166
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1045995
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff280%1015892
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe270%307690
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves270%929022
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64171
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%635808
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm260%63900
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041821
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282952
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307974
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015126
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636532
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309309
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307892
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307382
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword200%282631
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280840
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm190%926766
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%64140
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life160%325410
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3992873
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +590%2278911
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1150239
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3222640
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185164
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3419802
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371042
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +450%174696
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174913
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182054
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133809
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75563
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow700%1012351
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves670%1358675
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves650%968945
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants650%1358169
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%626010
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm620%1399689
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless620%774985
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask610%1309746
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots610%1320374
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots590%1315341
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1007831
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction570%1399246
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves570%845450
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants560%1293061
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor560%1153565
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow530%1360102
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm520%1008619
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm510%1253067
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5500%750198
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow500%1266042
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter500%1401184
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor490%1313139
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292186
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1410327
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots410%787281
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325410
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7180%661280
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2278911
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%661811
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%915170
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3419802
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1149846
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98203
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113463
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation50%182054
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3992873
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133809
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1150239
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%485967
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75563
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3222640
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86043
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%926766
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927263
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63786
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929022
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2024779
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2023105
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless340%774985
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream320%1209944
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants290%1209239
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor280%724057
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants270%1010048
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor270%994099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm270%992322
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon270%1368604
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%764828
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1343454
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1009355
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow260%2022593
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm260%989538
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1010623
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor250%994043
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots240%990467
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6240%1857450
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade230%2020517
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor220%2024688
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%626010
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves220%1203889
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%724535
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves190%775660
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark170%1037444
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1154246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1342235
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2355611
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%993262
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%765920
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1152215
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325410
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2278911
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1153071
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves90%1494252
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1076608
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1475795
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%661811
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1030554
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182054
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%799242
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1150239
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1149846
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria20%3222640
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%915170
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93739
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%661280
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%787281
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96402
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%211860
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%626010
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%994043
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%993262
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1373270
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788073
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1010909
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730316
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants684%1015454
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783320
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots663%781213
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%900984
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1099655
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield593%1016281
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1062683
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1061452
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%745771
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul583%626010
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%774985
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782124
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection533%787768
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863483
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062225
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782111
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%787561
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1046467
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%738775
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325410
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182054
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108032
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2278911
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1150239
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371042
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3222640
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107793
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1149846
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133809
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185164
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%799242
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3992873
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%915170
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81202
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3419802
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%188288
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75563
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow740%1266042
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor640%1153565
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots600%1315341
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor480%1313139
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter400%782124
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless400%774985
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves390%745771
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield370%1016281
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%845450
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants360%1015454
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul360%626010
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword350%782111
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst350%1046467
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection330%787768
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%787281
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots310%781213
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788073
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves290%968945
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab290%738775
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401292
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow260%783320
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%787561
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life150%325410
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3419802
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria110%3222640
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110275
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3992873
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +580%2278911
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation80%182054
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%799242
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key30%1150239
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%915170
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307974
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude650%1041821
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield610%1018059
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor580%1021026
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863483
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask540%1062683
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%787561
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword530%1015954
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog500%900984
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection500%787768
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves490%745771
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless480%774985
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul480%626010
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1045995
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1099655
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015126
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788073
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star450%1062225
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1061452
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots440%1013963
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1010909
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1015892
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325410
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5150%2278911
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3992873
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1150239
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1149846
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5110%107793
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182054
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108032
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75563
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +170%371042
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%915170
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81202
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3222640
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%799242
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133809
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179259
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3419802
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170220
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%175922
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%745771
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%774985
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1015454
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%968945
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401292
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%845450
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782111
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1315341
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%787281
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783320
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788073
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%626010
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1010909
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730316
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%738775
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%787768
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781213
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1046467
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782124
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%787561
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1313139
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325410
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2278911
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1016281
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1266042
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1149846
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1150239
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3222640
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110089
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81202
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133809
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3419802
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110275
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3992873
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182054
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor470%1313139
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves460%745771
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants450%1015454
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword440%782111
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots430%787281
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst410%1046467
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter400%782124
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4400%401292
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield390%1016281
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab380%738775
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266042
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves380%730316
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow370%783320
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow370%1010909
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves340%788073
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves330%968945
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves330%845450
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots320%781213
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%787768
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless300%774985
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul300%626010
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants270%787561
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots250%1315341
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key190%1150239
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2278911
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182054
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye90%1149846
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3222640
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life70%325410
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3419802
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98203
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75563
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371042
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110275
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3992873
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%915170
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185164
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81202
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow670%783320
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves650%745771
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots650%781213
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor630%1021026
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1062683
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%738775
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1010909
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%900984
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter530%782124
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730316
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062225
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%787768
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%787561
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782111
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1099655
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless430%774985
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1061452
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788073
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3400%863483
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%626010
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1015954
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325410
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1045995
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018059
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3992873
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041821
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2278911
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3222640
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor120%1015126
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1015892
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1013963
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1150239
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182054
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371042
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3419802
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107793
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108032
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%799242
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1149846
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75563
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133809
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire10%81202
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%187887
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%76820
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%787768
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781213
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782111
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1315341
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%787561
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1010909
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%845450
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%745771
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%738775
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788073
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%787281
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730316
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783320
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%774985
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1016281
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782124
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1046467
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1313139
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401292
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1015454
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%968945
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1266042
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%626010
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325410
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2278911
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1149846
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182054
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110089
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1150239
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371042
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110275
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3419802
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3222640
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%799242
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81202
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%915170
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants400%1010048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6360%1857450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless360%774985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor350%1153071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction320%1154246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots320%990467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves310%1494252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots310%1372454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots310%764828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm300%1253067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor300%724057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor300%994043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1293061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow290%993262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%626010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%775660
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark270%1037444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%992322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants270%1475795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves270%1373270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor260%994099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots260%1009355
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm260%989538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask260%1309746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace230%1152215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots230%765920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants220%724535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves210%1076608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear200%1010623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life150%325410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1150%2355611
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3419802
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye70%1149846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2278911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3992873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%661280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1150239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall40%86043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133809
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%661811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96402
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%915170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%117848
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5650%750198
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm620%1399689
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants620%1358169
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1360102
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul580%626010
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%774985
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots530%1007831
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1266042
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots510%1315341
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm510%1008619
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves500%968945
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%845450
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage490%1410327
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots480%1320374
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1153565
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1016281
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460%787281
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow450%1012351
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1046467
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves420%1358675
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1313139
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1399246
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants360%1015454
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1401184
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life220%325410
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3992873
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2278911
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782124
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves150%788073
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%787561
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%738775
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves110%745771
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110089
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1149846
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781213
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%787768
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3222640
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182054
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1150239
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783320
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110275
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730316
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133809
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782111
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%915170
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3419802
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86043
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113463
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%485967
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%799242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless520%774985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2490%429657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%626010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%186571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%187887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76641
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%171515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%76794
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%176886
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%171534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic220%65481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76615
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%176978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield200%51974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind200%176439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%176247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants190%171238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow190%51787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%175922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%170677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%186883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%64171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves170%175905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%169675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%175959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm160%187255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%169804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water140%76820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key60%1150239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3419802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%915170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%799242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%485967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3992873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3222640
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless580%774985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%626010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1857450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1320374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1399689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1399246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1309746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction330%1154246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1373270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow300%993262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1076608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants290%1010048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm280%1008619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow280%1360102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1410327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear280%1010623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark270%1037444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1293061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1494252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1475795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace240%1152215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%992322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1358675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1009355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1372454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1007831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor220%994099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor220%994043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter210%1401184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1153071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1358169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%915170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3222640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2278911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%661811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +770%661280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1150239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133809
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye50%1149846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%799242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3419802
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3992873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall20%86043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93739
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%900984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm450%1399689
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1266042
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage380%1410327
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves360%968945
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab350%738775
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword340%782111
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants330%1015454
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves330%845450
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1315341
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4310%401292
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow300%1012351
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless290%774985
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter280%1401184
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots280%787281
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield270%1016281
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor270%1153565
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction270%1399246
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782124
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul260%626010
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves230%730316
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm220%1008619
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor220%1313139
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots210%1007831
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow210%783320
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots190%781213
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst190%1046467
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2278911
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325410
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation110%182054
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1150239
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%787768
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves60%788073
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow60%1010909
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1149846
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110275
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%787561
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%745771
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3992873
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3419802
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3222640
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927263
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%799242
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless640%774985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%750198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%787281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage440%1410327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%626010
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1293061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots410%1007831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow400%1360102
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask400%1309746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots390%1372454
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves380%845450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1401184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1253067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1373270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves360%1358675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction360%1399246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants340%1358169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1266042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1399689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1292186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor300%1153565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1315341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1320374
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1313139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325410
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm190%1008619
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3222640
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2278911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%661811
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1016281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%968945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye80%1149846
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1046467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133809
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113463
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1150239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1015454
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%661280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3419802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%799242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3992873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86043
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%774985
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062225
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%900984
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041821
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929022
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021026
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015126
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1062683
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927263
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1099655
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637166
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%635808
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1015892
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1015954
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%926766
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%635955
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018059
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1013963
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636532
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%626010
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1045995
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1061452
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863483
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325410
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2278911
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182054
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1150239
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185164
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174913
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174696
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1149846
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133809
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%915170
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3222640
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst430%1046467
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4400%401292
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless390%774985
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves380%968945
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield370%1016281
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow360%1012351
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction350%1399246
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor350%1313139
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow350%1266042
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%626010
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots340%1315341
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%738775
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow330%783320
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage330%1410327
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%730316
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1008619
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor310%1153565
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter310%782124
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter300%1401184
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword300%782111
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots300%1007831
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots290%787281
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots280%781213
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves270%845450
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots240%1320374
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants240%1015454
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm240%1399689
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325410
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110089
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key80%1150239
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel70%3992873
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2278911
Valley of LorenTantalosImp70%3419802
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation70%182054
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +760%799242
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1149846
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110275
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3222640
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%915170
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133809
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113463
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307228
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86043
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75563
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1494252
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants664%1475795
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor634%1153071
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1152215
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves594%1076608
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction574%1154246
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless544%774985
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1007831
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul443%626010
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1358675
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1399246
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage393%1410327
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5382%750198
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor352%1153565
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1373270
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm342%1008619
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants332%1358169
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1293061
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1309746
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1253067
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves302%1292186
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1372454
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1360102
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1401184
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm262%1399689
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots232%1320374
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1012351
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325410
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1150239
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2278911
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%787281
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye81%1149846
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%661811
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3222640
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%845450
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1313139
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%661280
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1266042
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3992873
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182054
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%915170
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%799242
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133809
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70467
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1315341
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86043
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75563
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1015892
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113463
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1045995
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3419802
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018059
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927263
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1263017%774985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul944465%626010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst715944%1046467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664314%863483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves640524%968945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640224%1062683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star639844%1062225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword638774%782111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter638564%782124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab638454%738775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638234%783320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield637814%1016281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves637494%730316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves636564%745771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636134%787768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants635914%1015454
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots635674%781213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants635434%787561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634224%1010909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves633694%788073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633434%1061452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration632924%1099655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life282872%325410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199481%2278911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188041%182054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125121%1149846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124661%371042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123301%108032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121631%1150239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120841%107793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3992873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79390%3419802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766060%799242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364030%915170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria61970%3222640
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51010%133809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44890%185164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16970%81202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%485967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%175959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%186883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%175905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%76794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%187255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%170677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%176978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%169675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%176439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%187887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%169804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%171534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%176886
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%186571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%175922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%76820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%171515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%176247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%51974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19303
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1475146%774985
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1108204%626010
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6776773%1857450
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream704863%1209944
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots676403%764828
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor675433%994099
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675033%724057
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor674823%994043
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon674733%1368604
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots673743%990467
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots673703%1342235
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants673693%1209239
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff673533%2023105
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants673453%2024779
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants673093%724535
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots672893%765920
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark672793%1037444
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow672673%993262
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm672523%992322
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants672443%1010048
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade671343%2020517
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm671303%989538
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves670553%775660
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves670533%1203889
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots670393%1009355
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor670333%2024688
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow669263%2022593
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter668603%1343454
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear667343%1010623
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382052%2355611
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life334991%325410
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270361%1154246
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270011%1153071
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269171%1494252
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace268971%1152215
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves268801%1076608
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants265591%1475795
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232281%2278911
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220011%182054
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192131%1030554
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144151%1150239
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143341%661811
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142521%1149846
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140571%661280
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392060%915170
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778050%799242
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69250%3419802
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65180%3992873
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62390%133809
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48530%211860
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43240%3222640
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42010%93739
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38680%117848
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34310%96402
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10640%77311
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2700%730316
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1046467
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%745771
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783320
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782111
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2600%968945
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%787768
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2470%787281
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%738775
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2380%1062683
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062225
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%845450
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782124
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1016281
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788073
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781213
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1061452
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1015454
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%787561
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1010909
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%485967
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81202
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70467
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98203
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless921316%774985
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul682384%626010
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4481793%401292
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow465953%1266042
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants443623%1015454
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow443273%783320
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots443223%1315341
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow442923%1010909
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves441823%845450
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves441583%968945
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection441273%787768
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield441173%1016281
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter440853%782124
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab440723%738775
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves440533%730316
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots440143%781213
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots440073%787281
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst439233%1046467
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants439223%787561
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword439163%782111
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves438273%745771
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor438253%1313139
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves437623%788073
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life206391%325410
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye179701%1149846
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key177771%1150239
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5145321%2278911
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation137571%182054
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90071%3222640
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189321%371042
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +688491%110275
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688241%110089
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3419802
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +748710%799242
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +347800%915170
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36310%133809
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit32850%185164
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21080%81202
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20100%98203
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3992873
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17200%70467
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4810%485967
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%171515
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%51974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%76820
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%176978
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64171
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%76794
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm730%76615
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282631
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51787
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%175959
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170220
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63900
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%169675
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%171534
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%176247
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282952
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280840
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%176886
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282542
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77038
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311102
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%175905
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%176439
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%169804
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309309
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic640%65481
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67240
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64140
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51651
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76686
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171238
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor590%51867
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76641
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63786
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%175922
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%170677
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%187255
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187072
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%187887
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%186571
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%186883
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%188486
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24208
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19303
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75563
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%774985
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%626010
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%750198
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1410327
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%968945
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%787281
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1008619
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1401184
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1358675
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1016281
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%845450
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1266042
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1320374
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1360102
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1046467
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1358169
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1153565
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1313139
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1315341
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1399246
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1399689
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1007831
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1012351
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1015454
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325410
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2278911
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182054
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110089
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110275
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1149846
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1150239
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788073
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730316
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781213
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%745771
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782124
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%787561
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%787768
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783320
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%738775
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782111
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3992873
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3419802
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3222640
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%799242
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%915170
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133809
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86043
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113463
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98203
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70467
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%485967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless403925%774985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul301504%626010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6208753%1857450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150252%1037444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor142732%994099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow142562%1360102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142412%1076608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage141862%1410327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction141762%1154246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants141712%1475795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace141622%1152215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141442%1372454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141102%993262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141082%1358169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants140852%1293061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm140802%1399689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor140732%1153071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear140722%1010623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140542%1008619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140442%1320374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140432%992322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140282%1401184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140232%1309746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140142%1012351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140112%1007831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves139972%1494252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants139902%1010048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots139902%1009355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor139742%994043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139302%1358675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139282%1399246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139132%1292186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139132%1253067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves138842%1373270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88691%325410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563011%2278911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60281%182054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39970%3222640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739440%661811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39070%1150239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +738980%661280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38370%1149846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +325950%915170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721210%799242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16690%133809
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3419802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9870%93739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8590%86043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3992873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6900%113463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5400%70467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98203
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2780%77311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1041821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1045995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1015954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%635808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1013963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1099655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1015892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1062683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1061452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929022
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%926766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%635955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%900984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%485967
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788073
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%787561
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%626010
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783320
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062225
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401292
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%787768
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1313139
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1010909
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781213
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121585%1857450
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104214%1037444
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99254%1399246
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98394%1009355
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97694%1358675
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97624%1360102
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97414%1494252
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97284%1410327
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97134%1153071
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96874%1010623
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96864%1010048
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96844%1373270
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96614%1154246
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96594%1076608
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96524%1372454
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96504%1309746
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96454%1358169
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96354%1401184
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96144%1399689
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95774%1152215
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94954%1320374
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62642%774985
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47522%626010
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537421%2278911
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723841%661280
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722711%661811
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1149846
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1150239
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%915170
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325410
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13841%3992873
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +712980%799242
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3222640
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1012351
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%993262
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182054
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10010%994043
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1475795
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9830%1008619
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9820%1293061
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1253067
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%994099
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1292186
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%992322
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1007831
32Alpha CrusImp8340%3419802
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7260%133809
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93739
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86043
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4830%113463
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70467
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98203
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77311
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1010%485967
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015126
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637166
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%635808
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018059
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1013963
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%900984
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1015892
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1061452
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1062683
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929022
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1015954
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor160%927263
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062225
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021026
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm110%926766
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%635955
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81202
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041821
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099655
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1045995
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1046467
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1015454
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062225
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1010909
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783320
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1016281
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1062683
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%787768
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1061452
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788073
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782124
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%787561
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781213
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782111
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%968945
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863483
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%774985
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%626010
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2278911
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107793
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1150239
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371042
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1149846
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108032
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3222640
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3419802
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%738775
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3992873
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325410
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1099655
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%745771
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%799242
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730316
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%915170
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182054
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185164
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133809
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81202
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98203
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%485967
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%187255
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%170677
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65481
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%186571
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170220
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%175905
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%176886
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%169675
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%176439
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%186883
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187072
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63900
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76615
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51867
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77038
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%176978
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76641
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%187887
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64171
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171534
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%176247
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%171515
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171238
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%175959
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64140
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76686
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1399246
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1410327
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1399689
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1313139
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1401184
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%968945
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1015454
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1358675
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1016281
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%845450
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1153565
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1315341
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1320374
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1046467
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1360102
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1358169
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%750198
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%774985
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%626010
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2278911
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783320
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788073
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781213
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%787768
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782111
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782124
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%787561
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110275
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1149846
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110089
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1150239
32Beam KnighImp2830%3419802
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3992873
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325410
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3222640
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1008619
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1012351
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1007831
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%799242
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%787281
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1266042
32Beam KnighRena +31840%915170
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182054
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86043
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133809
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98203
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113463
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70467
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%745771
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730316
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%738775
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%485967
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm420%1756903
32BerserkerLord Scepter410%1343454
32BerserkerDark Master Boots380%764828
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots370%765920
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow360%2022593
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream350%1209944
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves340%1203889
32BerserkerScroll of Summon330%1368604
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants330%2024779
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots290%1342235
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor280%724057
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants280%1209239
32BerserkerRune Blade270%2020517
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6240%1857450
32BerserkerDark Master Mask240%2472246
32BerserkerSpirit +1170%2355611
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria130%3222640
32BerserkerJewel of Soul80%626010
32BerserkerJewel of Bless80%774985
32BerserkerGuardian Angel80%3992873
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +570%2278911
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants70%724535
32BerserkerSpirit +060%1030554
32BerserkerBlood Bone +750%661280
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff40%2023105
32BerserkerDevils Key40%1150239
32BerserkerDevils Eye40%1149846
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +730%661811
32BerserkerDark Breaker30%1755631
32BerserkerJewel of Creation30%182054
32BerserkerJewel of Life30%325410
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno20%93739
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor20%2024688
32BerserkerPet Rudolph10%77311
32BerserkerThunder Blade10%1789366
32BerserkerRena +310%915170
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1015454
32BerserkerScroll of Decay10%117848
32BerserkerApple10%75563
32BerserkerBox of Luck +710%799242
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133809
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1046467
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1062683
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%787768
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788073
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062225
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1016281
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781213
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%968945
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782124
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782111
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1010909
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1061452
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%845450
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%787561
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783320
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1015454
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863483
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%774985
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%626010
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2278911
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110089
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1149846
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108032
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110275
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107793
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1150239
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371042
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%787281
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%745771
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730316
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3222640
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325410
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%738775
32Bloody wolRena +31810%915170
32Bloody wolImp1630%3419802
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81202
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%799242
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182054
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3992873
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185164
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98203
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133809
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%485967
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%169675
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%186883
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%187284
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176247
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%176978
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%188288
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64140
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%176439
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%175905
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187072
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%188486
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%170677
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179259
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%175922
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63786
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%187255
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63900
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170220
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76820
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24208
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%169804
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%171515
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188515
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76686
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189025
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%176886
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76615
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64171
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%171534
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65481
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%190718
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77038
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%51974
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51651
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%175959
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3115543
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow10%4573967
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8762520
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1046467
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1016281
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783320
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1061452
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%900984
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782111
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788073
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781213
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062225
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1015454
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782124
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1062683
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%787768
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%787561
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1010909
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863483
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%774985
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%626010
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2278911
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3992873
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108032
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107793
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1149846
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1150239
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371042
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1099655
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%738775
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730316
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3222640
32Death AngeImp2960%3419802
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%745771
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325410
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%799242
32Death AngeRena +31920%915170
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182054
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98203
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185164
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133809
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81202
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%485967
32Death AngePlate Boots80%175922
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%188288
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76686
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%186571
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%169675
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51651
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187072
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24208
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%176439
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%171515
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%171534
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76615
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%188515
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171238
32Death AngeTower Shield20%187887
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77038
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%76794
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%170677
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%187284
32Death AngePendant of Water10%76820
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%176247
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%169804
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Death AngeLight Spear10%176886
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%176978
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65481
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76641
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%188486
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51867
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189025
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Death AngeLight Saber10%186883
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%175905
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%175959
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%51974
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170220
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1358169
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1358675
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1309746
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1313139
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1360102
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1399246
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1401184
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1320374
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%845450
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1410327
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1399689
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1153565
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1315341
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%968945
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%750198
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%774985
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%626010
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2278911
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%661811
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1149846
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%661280
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1150239
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1253067
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1012351
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325410
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1008619
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1292186
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1293061
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98203
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1266042
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1007831
32DrakanImp1970%3419802
32DrakanRena +31870%915170
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3222640
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3992873
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%787281
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%799242
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182054
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86043
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133809
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70467
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113463
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%485967
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309309
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%635808
32DrakanDragon Helm40%926766
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307228
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1015954
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64171
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307892
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927263
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1015892
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637166
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307382
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929022
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280840
32DrakanSilver Bow20%635955
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307690
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311102
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015126
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63786
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018059
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1013963
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282631
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64140
32DreadfearHurricane Pants7416%8758803
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor7115%8762520
32DreadfearDark Master Armor7115%5685544
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants5211%5687590
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants5211%5446194
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7225%3115543
32DreadfearDark Master Pants194%5337648
32DreadfearHurricane Boots184%5338098
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor143%3757959
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm133%5341551
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria123%3222640
32DreadfearGuardian Angel112%3992873
32DreadfearSpirit +182%2355611
32DreadfearJewel of Bless71%774985
32DreadfearJewel of Soul61%626010
32DreadfearImp61%3419802
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning51%485967
32DreadfearSpirit +041%1030554
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +531%2278911
32DreadfearRena +320%915170
32DreadfearBox of Luck +710%799242
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos10%133809
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113463
32DreadfearJewel of Creation10%182054
32DreadfearJewel of Life10%325410
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm330%1756903
32GigantisHurricane Gloves310%1203889
32GigantisLord Scepter280%1343454
32GigantisDark Master Boots240%764828
32GigantisDark Steel Armor230%724057
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants230%2024779
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream220%1209944
32GigantisDark Soul Boots220%765920
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves220%775660
32GigantisRune Blade210%2020517
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots210%1342235
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow190%2022593
32GigantisScroll of Summon190%1368604
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants180%1209239
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6170%1857450
32GigantisJewel of Bless110%774985
32GigantisSpirit +080%1030554
32GigantisSpirit +180%2355611
32GigantisJewel of Soul70%626010
32GigantisDark Steel Pants70%1010048
32GigantisHorn of Uniria60%3222640
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots50%1009355
32GigantisDragon Spear50%1010623
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm50%989538
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants50%724535
32GigantisDevils Eye50%1149846
32GigantisDark Breaker50%1755631
32GigantisThunder Blade50%1789366
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%1037444
32GigantisImp40%3419802
32GigantisDevils Key40%1150239
32GigantisScroll of Decay30%117848
32GigantisScroll of Inferno30%93739
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +730%661811
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor30%2024688
32GigantisJewel of Chaos20%133809
32GigantisJewel of Creation20%182054
32GigantisGuardian Angel20%3992873
32GigantisTransformation Ring +520%2278911
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff20%2023105
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%485967
32GigantisScroll of Nova10%211860
32GigantisAdamantine Pants10%787561
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%992322
32GigantisBox of Luck +710%799242
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1015454
32GigantisJewel of Life10%325410
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%990467
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%968945
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1102
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13869031
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10949810
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1080
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8617%1062
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1069
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4573967
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14453
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8008
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10635
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3115543
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3992873
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3222640
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2355611
32Illusion oImp991%3419802
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5341551
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%774985
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3144738
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5338098
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3757959
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5446194
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5687590
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5685544
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%626010
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2472246
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5337648
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5621%2278911
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1030554
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%485967
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182054
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9449
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%799242
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325410
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133809
32Illusion oRena +3140%915170
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%211860
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1149846
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%661811
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1150239
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1756903
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1755631
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1789366
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77311
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302277%1313139
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor300977%1153565
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299457%1315341
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141403%783320
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140773%401292
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140223%787561
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139423%1046467
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139293%787768
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139273%788073
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139273%782111
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139113%782124
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138083%1015454
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138073%968945
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137663%1016281
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136533%845450
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136073%781213
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71412%774985
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53191%626010
32Iron WheelImp44471%3419802
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542031%2278911
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3992873
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3222640
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1266042
32Iron WheelDevils Key26871%1150239
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26781%1149846
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371042
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626361%110275
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626031%110089
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325410
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714070%799242
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730316
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%745771
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%738775
32Iron WheelRena +313390%915170
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13300%787281
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10840%182054
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8010%133809
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70467
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6250%98203
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86043
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%485967
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76686
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%169804
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65481
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307974
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307690
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282542
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280840
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51787
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309309
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%171515
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%170677
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%171534
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51651
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282952
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63900
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64140
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77038
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76641
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311102
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171238
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76615
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636532
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170220
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63786
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307892
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51867
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307382
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%76794
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64171
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%51974
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307228
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%76820
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282631
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%169675
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185164
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24208
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141061%782124
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140231%1016281
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140191%1315341
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140091%1313139
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140001%787561
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139391%788073
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139311%1046467
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139031%783320
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow138981%1010909
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138881%1015454
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138521%781213
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138261%968945
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137391%401292
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136571%782111
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136461%787768
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135911%845450
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69340%774985
32Lizard WarDevils Key53220%1150239
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53170%626010
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52610%1149846
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540780%2278911
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371042
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110089
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625760%110275
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17570%3222640
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15630%325410
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1266042
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730316
32Lizard WarRena +313820%915170
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%787281
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13760%745771
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713540%799242
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13480%738775
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12830%3992873
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11080%182054
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185164
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70467
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7940%133809
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98203
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81202
32Lizard WarImp4310%3419802
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%485967
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282631
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%171515
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%176247
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%76794
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171238
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282952
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51651
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%170677
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%175905
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76686
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%51974
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76641
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%175922
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%171534
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%169675
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%175959
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63786
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280840
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309309
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77038
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%176439
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64171
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%176886
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65481
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%76820
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51787
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64140
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76615
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282542
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%169804
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%187887
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51867
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311102
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%188486
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63900
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170220
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%176978
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%186571
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%187255
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24208
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187072
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19303
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%186883
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%787561
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%968945
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1046467
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%787768
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783320
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1016281
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782111
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788073
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782124
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781213
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1313139
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1315341
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1015454
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%845450
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1010909
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401292
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%774985
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%626010
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1150239
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1149846
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2278911
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371042
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110089
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110275
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3222640
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1266042
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%738775
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730316
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%787281
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%745771
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325410
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3992873
32Mega CrustRena +31910%915170
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%799242
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70467
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182054
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185164
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133809
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98203
32Mega CrustImp1000%3419802
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81202
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%485967
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280840
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%51974
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311102
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%176978
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76641
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%169804
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%169675
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%171515
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%76820
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170220
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64140
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51787
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%175959
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51867
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63900
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76686
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65481
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%176439
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76615
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282542
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51651
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%187887
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282952
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%175922
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309309
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%170677
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64171
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63786
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282631
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%175905
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%171534
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%186571
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%176886
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77038
32PersonaDark Soul Pants6716%5687590
32PersonaHurricane Boots6014%5338098
32PersonaDark Soul Helm5713%5341551
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants5713%5446194
32PersonaDark Master Armor5613%5685544
32PersonaDark Master Pants4811%5337648
32PersonaJewel of Bless153%774985
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7123%3115543
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor123%3757959
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor102%3144738
32PersonaJewel of Soul82%626010
32PersonaImp51%3419802
32PersonaTransformation Ring +551%2278911
32PersonaHorn of Uniria51%3222640
32PersonaJewel of Life31%325410
32PersonaRena +331%915170
32PersonaSpirit +120%2355611
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1076608
32PersonaOrb of Summoning10%485967
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133809
32PersonaSpirit +010%1030554
32PersonaJewel of Creation10%182054
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136141%750198
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135561%1410327
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132641%1358675
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131771%1153565
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131441%1046467
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130771%1399246
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130731%1016281
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130561%1399689
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130461%1401184
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130431%1358169
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130031%845450
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130001%968945
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots129881%1315341
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129381%1015454
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129171%1360102
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129161%1320374
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor128951%1313139
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67740%774985
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52570%626010
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541760%2278911
32Poison GolDevils Key27020%1150239
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110275
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1149846
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26390%782124
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625710%110089
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%787768
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25440%787561
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25440%788073
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25360%783320
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25290%782111
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24760%781213
32Poison GolImp19100%3419802
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3222640
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16110%3992873
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325410
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714100%799242
32Poison GolRena +313750%915170
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13390%1012351
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13180%1266042
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13080%1008619
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%787281
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1007831
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182054
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86043
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8240%133809
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6680%113463
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98203
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70467
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730316
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%745771
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%738775
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%485967
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122182%1857450
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark90991%1037444
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88381%1010048
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87841%1010623
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87521%1373270
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87101%1372454
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87031%1360102
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86851%1320374
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86781%1410327
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86481%1309746
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86371%1401184
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86291%1153071
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86131%1399246
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86061%1399689
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85871%1154246
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85731%1494252
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85531%1152215
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85211%1358169
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85191%1076608
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85151%1358675
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85071%1009355
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62191%774985
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48391%626010
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2278911
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24170%1149846
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1150239
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723040%661280
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%661811
32Queen BeeRena +314340%915170
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325410
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3992873
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%799242
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9720%3222640
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182054
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%993262
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8920%1008619
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%992322
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1292186
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1293061
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1012351
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8450%994043
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8310%994099
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1475795
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1007831
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1253067
32Queen BeeImp7740%3419802
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133809
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86043
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4760%93739
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113463
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70467
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98203
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77311
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%485967
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1061452
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637166
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018059
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1015954
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929022
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%635955
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1013963
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1015892
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062225
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015126
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1062683
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021026
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%900984
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%635808
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927263
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1045995
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%926766
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81202
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1099655
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041821
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151111%1410327
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143811%1153565
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143201%1313139
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143021%783320
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst142901%1046467
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142361%1016281
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142171%1015454
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141861%968945
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141811%1399689
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141741%1315341
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141731%1401184
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141471%1399246
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141341%781213
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140671%782124
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139511%782111
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139201%845450
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136561%401292
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69870%774985
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52540%626010
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540790%2278911
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627100%110275
32Queen RainDevils Key26080%1150239
32Queen RainDevils Eye25850%1149846
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625360%110089
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1010909
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23600%788073
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23150%787561
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23050%787768
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19650%3222640
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3992873
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15480%1012351
32Queen RainJewel of Life15200%325410
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14810%1008619
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14450%1007831
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730316
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14170%1266042
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714140%799242
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%787281
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13730%738775
32Queen RainRena +313310%915170
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10830%182054
32Queen RainImp10470%3419802
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133809
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86043
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70467
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98203
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%745771
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%485967
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76641
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307690
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280840
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307974
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%51974
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%635955
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282542
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67240
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307892
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63900
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63786
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282952
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282631
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%76820
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%926766
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%76794
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927263
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64171
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51787
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307382
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51651
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311102
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76615
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%635808
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51867
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636532
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309309
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77038
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307228
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929022
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64140
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65481
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637166
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76686
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24208
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1399246
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781213
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1401184
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%787281
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401292
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1410327
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782111
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1313139
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%968945
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5687590
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3757959
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5685544
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5446194
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5338098
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5341551
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5337648
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3115543
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243082%3992873
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2355611
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria214991%3222640
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3419802
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2278911
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1030554
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2472246
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1789366
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3144738
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%661280
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%661811
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1149846
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1150239
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%915170
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46940%485967
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%799242
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%774985
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%626010
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325410
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133809
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77311
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182054
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1153071
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1494252
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%990467
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1010048
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1154246
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1358675
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1293061
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1292186
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1009355
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1372454
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%994043
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1076608
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1373270
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1360102
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%994099
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1037444
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1358169
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%992322
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1475795
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1253067
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1320374
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%989538
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1309746
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1010623
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%775660
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%993262
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1152215
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70467
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96402
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93739
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86043
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113463
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34730914%5685544
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708514%5338098
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688214%5341551
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687114%5687590
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34683814%5446194
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677614%5337648
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3144738
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3757959
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3115543
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3419802
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3992873
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2355611
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3222640
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2278911
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1030554
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%915170
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%485967
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%799242
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%626010
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%774985
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325410
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182054
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133809
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77311
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1010623
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1372454
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%724057
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1494252
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%994099
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1309746
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1475795
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1009355
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%992322
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1154246
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%775660
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1076608
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%724535
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%994043
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%764828
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1153071
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%765920
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1037444
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1292186
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1253067
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%993262
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1010048
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1373270
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%990467
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1293061
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1152215
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%989538
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86043
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113463
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93739
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96402
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%117848
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3757959
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911929%5446194
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5341551
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5685544
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2472246
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908709%5338098
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908319%5687590
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908149%5337648
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905359%3144738
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3115543
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3222640
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2355611
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1755631
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1789366
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1756903
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2278911
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3992873
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%211860
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1030554
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3419802
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%661811
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%661280
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1149846
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1150239
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%915170
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%799242
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325410
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%626010
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%774985
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133809
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77311
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%485967
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182054
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1360102
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1037444
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%993262
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1253067
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1010048
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1320374
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012351
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1494252
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1475795
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%992322
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1399246
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1401184
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1076608
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1373270
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1007831
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1152215
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1292186
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%994099
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1410327
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1309746
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1153071
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1358675
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1010623
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1154246
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%994043
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1358169
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1399689
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1008619
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1009355
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1372454
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1293061
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70467
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93739
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86043
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113463
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11814714%5685544
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11812114%5446194
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11807214%5687590
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11784614%8758803
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11772814%8762520
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396625%5341551
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants394915%5337648
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392115%3757959
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388125%5338098
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216343%3115543
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141732%3992873
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109681%3222640
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104871%2355611
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566001%2278911
AidaBloody WitImp63871%3419802
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1030554
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%485967
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%915170
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%799242
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%626010
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%774985
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325410
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182054
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133809
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77311
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%994043
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1475795
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%989538
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1010048
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1343454
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1342235
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%990467
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1010623
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%775660
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1494252
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1037444
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1076608
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%724057
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1154246
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1372454
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%724535
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%765920
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1009355
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%994099
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1373270
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%992322
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1368604
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%993262
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1153071
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1152215
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%764828
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1360102
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1292186
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1358675
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1358169
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1253067
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1293061
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1309746
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86043
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%117848
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%750198
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1410327
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1399689
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235644%1015454
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235474%1266042
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1320374
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1358675
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234584%1401184
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1012351
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%845450
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234164%1008619
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1313139
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1046467
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1360102
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1153565
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1399246
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1358169
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1007831
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1016281
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%968945
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%787281
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1315341
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2278911
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110275
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1150239
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110089
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1149846
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782111
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783320
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47341%738775
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%745771
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730316
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781213
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788073
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%787768
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46571%787561
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782124
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3419802
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3992873
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%799242
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%915170
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3222640
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86043
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98203
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113463
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70467
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%626010
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%774985
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325410
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133809
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182054
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%485967
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1266042
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782124
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1313139
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1016281
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%787281
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%787561
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781213
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%745771
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%845450
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1015454
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1010909
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1315341
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730316
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%968945
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1046467
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783320
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782111
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464364%738775
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%787768
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788073
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401292
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1150239
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1149846
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2278911
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110089
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371042
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683491%110275
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3222640
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%799242
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%915170
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185164
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70467
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3992873
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98203
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3419802
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81202
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%626010
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%774985
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325410
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133809
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182054
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%485967
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%169675
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77038
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%175922
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51867
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282952
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282542
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%76794
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282631
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309309
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311102
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170220
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64140
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%51974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%176247
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%171534
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64171
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%171515
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%176978
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65481
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%76820
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67240
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63786
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%175905
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51651
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171238
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280840
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63900
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%169804
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%176439
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%175959
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76641
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%176886
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51787
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76615
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%170677
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76686
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%187255
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187072
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%186571
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%187887
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19303
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%186883
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%188486
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24208
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%738775
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021026
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%900984
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783320
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1062683
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%787768
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782124
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062225
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1010909
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1061452
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730316
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1099655
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788073
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782111
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%745771
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781213
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%787561
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863483
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2278911
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1045995
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018059
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1013963
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015126
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1015892
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1041821
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1015954
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371042
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1150239
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107793
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1149846
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108032
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3419802
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%915170
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%799242
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3992873
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185164
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3222640
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81202
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%485967
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%626010
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%774985
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325410
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133809
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182054
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1629
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189025
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%171515
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%190718
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%187887
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%176886
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%175905
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%186571
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187072
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%169804
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%188515
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76686
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171238
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%176247
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%187255
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77038
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204203
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65481
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%203848
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%175959
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%176978
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%188288
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%76820
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%186883
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%175922
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76615
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%171534
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%170677
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%187284
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%188486
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76641
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19303
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%76794
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1046467
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%738775
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062225
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782111
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1061452
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1010909
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1099655
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92705%788073
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%787768
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92465%787561
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781213
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%900984
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92225%782124
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730316
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%745771
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783320
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1062683
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1016281
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1015454
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863483
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2278911
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108032
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371042
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1149846
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1150239
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107793
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3419802
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3222640
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3992873
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%799242
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%915170
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185164
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98203
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81202
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%626010
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%774985
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325410
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133809
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%485967
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182054
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%175922
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%188288
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%186571
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1629
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76641
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76615
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%186883
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%176439
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51651
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%175905
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%169804
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%188515
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%51974
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%176247
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%171515
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%175959
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187072
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77038
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%176886
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%187284
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65481
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%170677
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%187255
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51787
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171238
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%76820
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%76794
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%187887
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76686
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%176978
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170220
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%171534
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%169675
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%188486
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1475795
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%992322
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1857450
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1153071
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%989538
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1076608
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1037444
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1494252
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1372454
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1154246
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1342235
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%764828
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1152215
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1360102
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%724535
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1368604
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1009355
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1010623
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%724057
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%994099
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%765920
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1010048
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%775660
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1343454
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%990467
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1373270
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%994043
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1358675
AidaHell MaineRena +321%915170
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1253067
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2278911
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%799242
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1150239
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3222640
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325410
AidaHell MaineImp10%3419802
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1358169
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%993262
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292186
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3992873
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%661811
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1149846
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2355611
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1293061
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1309746
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%661280
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1857450
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1037444
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1009355
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1152215
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1320374
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%994043
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%989538
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1293061
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%994099
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1360102
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1358675
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1010048
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1076608
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1475795
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%992322
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1358169
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%993262
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1153071
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1253067
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%775660
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1494252
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1372454
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%990467
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1154246
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1010623
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1309746
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1292186
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1373270
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2278911
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%661280
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1150239
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1149846
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%661811
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3419802
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%915170
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3992873
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%799242
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3222640
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70467
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96402
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93739
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113463
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%626010
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%774985
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325410
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77311
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133809
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86043
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182054
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%485967
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1010909
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1015954
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1013963
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1061452
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015126
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%900984
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927263
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637166
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041821
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929022
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%926766
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018059
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1099655
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1015892
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%635955
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636532
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062225
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021026
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%635808
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1045995
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1062683
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81202
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27017
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24052
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6435
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5987
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10960
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26786
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6014
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15680222%13869031
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15633422%8762520
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15628422%8758803
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15626822%10949810
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7210653%3115543
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3419802
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105282%2355611
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +563711%2278911
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +051661%1030554
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning48531%485967
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326670%915170
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721350%799242
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12610%3222640
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6760%626010
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6470%325410
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6390%774985
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5320%182054
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3390%133809
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3110%77311
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1756903
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor690%2024688
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants690%2024779
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2020517
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%724535
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%724057
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1209239
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2022593
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1209944
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2472246
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3144738
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter580%1343454
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1368604
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1203889
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1789366
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1755631
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1342235
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2023105
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3992873
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%211860
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96402
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%117848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233374%1857450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195283%775660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195193%1309746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194873%1373270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194543%1153071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194513%1475795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194463%1154246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194373%989538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194333%1152215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194083%1010048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193813%1293061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193753%1372454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193713%992322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193713%1292186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193683%764828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193443%1494252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193203%1037444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193133%765920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193043%993262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor192983%994043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192903%1010623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192743%1076608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192723%724535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192423%724057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192293%1009355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots191953%990467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191743%994099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115422%2355611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2278911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746211%661811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1150239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745561%661280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45061%1149846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329661%915170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3419802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3992873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723670%799242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22940%3222640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno10980%93739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%117848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%774985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%626010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%485967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%738775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1099655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%787768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1061452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog760%900984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%787561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%745771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1010909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1062683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1015892
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1045995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1013963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1015954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81202
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10949810
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13869031
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3992873
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2355611
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3115543
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2278911
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3419802
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133809
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1030554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1857450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%764828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57643%1309746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1494252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1475795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%993262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%994043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1010048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1293061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%989538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%724057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1154246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1153071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57063%1152215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1009355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56873%990467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1373270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1076608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1037444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%765920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%992322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%775660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1010623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56143%1292186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%724535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1372454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55513%994099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2355611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2278911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%661811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1150239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%661280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1149846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3419802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%915170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%799242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3222640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3992873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%117848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%626010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%774985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%485967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%787561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%787768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1062683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%738775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%745771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1010909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%900984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1099655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1061452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1045995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1013963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1015892
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1015954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5338098
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1203889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1857450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273283%990467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272813%1373270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271953%1309746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1037444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%764828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270853%994043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270773%1475795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270133%765920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270043%1076608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269773%1494252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1372454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269413%1154246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1293061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1010048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1010623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1009355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268893%1153071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%993262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1152215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%724057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%989538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1292186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%724535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%992322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%994099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%775660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161042%2355611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598781%2278911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%661811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1150239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1149846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%661280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3222640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3419802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%915170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%799242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3992873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%774985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%117848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%626010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%485967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%787561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%738775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1099655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%745771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1062683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%787768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1061452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1010909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%900984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1013963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1015892
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1045995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1041821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1015954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%926766
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282952
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%635955
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39099841%10949810
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor38989441%13869031
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3419802
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7288923%3115543
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3222640
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3992873
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142182%2355611
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +587951%2278911
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071801%1030554
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336460%915170
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729280%799242
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%485967
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325410
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%774985
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8660%626010
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182054
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133809
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77311
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1368604
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2020517
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3757959
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2024688
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1209944
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1789366
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1343454
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1755631
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1060%2022593
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1342235
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1209239
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2024779
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2472246
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1203889
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3144738
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2023105
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1756903
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96402
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%211860
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%117848
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8758803
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10949810
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13869031
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8762520
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3115543
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2355611
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2278911
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1030554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384509%5446194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383109%5687590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381759%3757959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1380929%5338098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378639%3144738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375439%5341551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374389%5685544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373499%5337648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672284%3115543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461553%1789366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker459903%1755631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459753%1756903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457743%2472246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330812%2355611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2278911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3222640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1030554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel155961%3992873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143211%211860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131811%661811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130841%1149846
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129631%661280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128561%1150239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116711%3419802
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381901%915170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766600%799242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%774985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%626010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9950%325410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133809
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%485967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1494252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1358675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1253067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1154246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1037444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1076608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%993262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1309746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1401184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1009355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1320374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1373270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1360102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1292186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1153071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1010048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1293061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%992322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%994043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1372454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1410327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1399689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1010623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%990467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1358169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1399246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1152215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%994099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1475795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%989538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96402
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70467
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%775660
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%990467
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1390%764828
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1857450
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%989538
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%765920
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1358675
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1372454
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1360102
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1292186
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1010048
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1154246
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1373270
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1494252
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1293061
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1076608
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%993262
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1010623
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%994043
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%994099
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1152215
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1009355
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1475795
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1037444
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1153071
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%992322
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1309746
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1253067
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1358169
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2278911
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3222640
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7240%661811
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1149846
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3419802
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3992873
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%661280
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1150239
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%915170
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113463
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%799242
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86043
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96402
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33062
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93739
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32817
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32684
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32753
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32902
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%626010
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%774985
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33037
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33176
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33007
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32880
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32846
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32804
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32949
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33113
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32897
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32955
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32954
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32796
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32679
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325410
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1013963
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33034
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33023
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1045995
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018059
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32732
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32803
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32896
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33155
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77311
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32939
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2304422%1756903
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2299462%2024688
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2296832%3144738
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2295902%5341551
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2295052%5337648
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2294392%2472246
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2294342%5338098
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2294132%1755631
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2293962%3757959
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2293352%1203889
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2293092%1789366
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2291242%1209944
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2288012%2024779
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2285472%2023105
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2285192%2022593
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2282562%2020517
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2281862%1420080
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61539901%1857450
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1762601%2355611
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5468530%2278911
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431230%3222640
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0379940%1030554
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3992873
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297040%661811
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key296580%1150239
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296500%1149846
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295470%661280
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3419802
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3188660%915170
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155370%799242
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136330%211860
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116420%117848
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm100870%96402
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%485967
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39650%774985
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38560%626010
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38230%32954
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37850%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37780%33034
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37570%32803
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37540%32880
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37450%32817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37410%32902
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37330%32846
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37260%32732
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37190%33037
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37130%32796
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37100%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37090%32896
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37090%32949
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves36960%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36900%33113
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36790%32897
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36770%32955
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36770%33176
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36760%33007
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36740%33155
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36620%33062
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36570%32679
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36550%32939
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36510%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36470%32753
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36460%32684
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36360%33023
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36340%32804
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30560%325410
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22790%77311
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20830%133809
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11950%182054
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1320374
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1401184
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1007831
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%845450
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1266042
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1360102
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%787281
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2420%1399246
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2400%1399689
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1313139
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1253067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1292186
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1315341
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2280%1153565
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1410327
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1012351
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1008619
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1293061
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2150%1358675
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1309746
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%968945
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1358169
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98203
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86043
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70467
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113463
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3100492%5446194
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3088562%5341551
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3087322%3144738
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3087102%1420080
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3085952%5685544
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3084432%5687590
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3083822%5338098
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3083072%5337648
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3080522%3757959
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3077162%2472246
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71280391%3115543
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1630290%2355611
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519130%3222640
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391190%3992873
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm386760%1756903
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker384590%1755631
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5384230%2278911
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382030%1789366
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0315660%1030554
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271210%211860
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247080%661811
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7246980%661280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246470%1150239
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246210%1149846
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3419802
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157130%915170
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7128910%799242
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life62870%325410
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33550%626010
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32340%774985
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31670%32732
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31590%33113
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31570%32902
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31470%33037
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31440%32803
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31360%33062
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31280%33155
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31210%32796
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31100%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31050%32939
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31040%32897
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31020%32804
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor30980%33007
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30940%33023
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30890%32896
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30870%32817
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30760%32954
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30730%32846
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30680%32949
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30650%33034
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30640%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30640%32880
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30540%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30390%32679
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30360%32684
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30350%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30300%32955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30300%33176
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29660%32753
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18570%77311
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16800%133809
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%485967
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9350%182054
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1009355
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1358169
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1358675
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1253067
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1480%994043
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1373270
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1153071
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1293061
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1154246
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1360%1401184
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1494252
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1340%1360102
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1152215
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1008619
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1399246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1309746
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1399689
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1372454
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1007831
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%992322
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1012351
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1230%994099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1010048
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1076608
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1292186
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1037444
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1150%1010623
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1320374
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1475795
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1410327
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%993262
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93739
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70467
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86043
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113463
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6538313%5341551
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6531693%5687590
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6529803%5446194
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6524843%5338098
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6523763%5337648
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6515493%1420080
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6515463%5685544
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71705331%3115543
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1631191%3757959
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1626321%3144738
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3419802
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1838390%2355611
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3992873
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510100%2278911
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421010%1030554
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407450%3222640
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275020%485967
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3208700%915170
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7172920%799242
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55000%325410
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53780%774985
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53650%626010
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42480%33007
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42250%33023
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42090%32753
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm41930%33113
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41780%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41760%32949
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41720%33176
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41650%32939
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41610%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41500%32679
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41430%33155
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41350%32684
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41310%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41270%32896
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41270%32955
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41260%182054
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41240%33037
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41240%33034
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41170%33062
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41080%32954
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41040%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41010%32880
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow40960%32897
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40920%32817
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40920%32804
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40790%32803
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40720%32732
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40560%32796
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40270%32846
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40120%32902
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29060%133809
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24840%77311
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1475795
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%990467
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%993262
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%765920
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%724535
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1253067
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1076608
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1940%1373270
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1153071
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%764828
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1372454
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1293061
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1292186
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%994099
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1152215
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1154246
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%992322
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1010623
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1730%1009355
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%775660
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1494252
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%989538
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1680%724057
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1037444
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1650%994043
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1010048
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1309746
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86043
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96402
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93739
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113463
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22925536%13869031
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15270824%8762520
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15269864%10949810
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15259414%8758803
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4473211%3992873
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3419802
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369851%3222640
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72685741%3115543
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11319420%2355611
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807300%2278911
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0660670%1030554
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331590%915170
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267520%799242
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%485967
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84750%325410
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84100%626010
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless83930%774985
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66210%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65890%33034
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65730%33062
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65680%33113
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65610%33007
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65580%33008
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65470%33023
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65420%32949
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65310%33155
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65190%32939
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65080%33176
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65080%32880
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65070%32732
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor64980%33081
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64900%32796
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64880%32684
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64800%32954
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64780%32902
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64710%32803
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64700%32679
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64700%32804
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64670%32846
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64650%33057
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64520%33037
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64420%32955
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64380%32753
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64200%32897
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64080%182054
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64030%32817
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63890%32896
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44610%133809
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40370%77311
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1789366
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1756903
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2020517
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3500%765920
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%764828
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2022593
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1755631
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%724057
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2024688
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%775660
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1342235
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1368604
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1209944
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2023105
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1343454
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1203889
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1209239
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2024779
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%724535
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1037444
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1010623
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%992322
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow900%993262
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1009355
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1010048
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%994099
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%989538
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%994043
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%990467
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96402
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%211860
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%117848
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93739
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106027613%5687590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106020913%5685544
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor105894613%8762520
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105820613%8758803
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5298086%5446194
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3992873
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71714832%3115543
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3419802
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1021541%3222640
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1848141%2355611
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5516291%2278911
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0423581%1030554
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%485967
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3210890%915170
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172320%799242
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55640%325410
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55520%626010
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54390%774985
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42820%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42600%32753
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42570%32846
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42500%32817
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42380%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42350%32796
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42300%33155
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42130%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42030%32955
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants41970%33023
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41920%32954
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41910%33062
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41880%32804
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41770%33007
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41750%33037
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41740%32902
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41640%33176
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41530%32679
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41440%33034
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41420%32897
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41410%32939
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41330%33113
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41300%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41150%32896
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41100%32880
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41020%32684
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41000%182054
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40730%32949
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40550%32732
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40540%32803
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28440%133809
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25020%77311
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1368604
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1343454
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2024779
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2024688
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3640%1209239
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2022593
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3390%1342235
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2020517
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2023105
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%765920
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%994099
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1037444
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%724535
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%990467
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%993262
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1152215
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1154246
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%775660
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%764828
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1009355
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%994043
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%992322
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1010048
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%724057
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1010623
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1076608
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%989538
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor660%1153071
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants370%1293061
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1372454
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1475795
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1494252
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1309746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1292186
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1373270
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113463
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%211860
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%117848
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93739
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96402
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2314774%5341551
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2312024%3757959
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2310094%1756903
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2305014%1755631
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2303504%1420080
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2302634%2472246
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2302614%5446194
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2302304%1789366
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2300144%5338098
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2298754%3144738
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2296734%5337648
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1541891%2355611
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream386661%1209944
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor386231%2024688
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow385461%2022593
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants383511%2024779
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade382541%2020517
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff382481%2023105
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381181%1203889
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330371%2278911
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272210%1030554
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria264280%3222640
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3992873
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp228110%3419802
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215440%661280
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7213560%661811
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213300%1150239
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye211580%1149846
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137440%117848
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3136730%915170
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7108970%799242
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98810%211860
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life54950%325410
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28390%626010
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm27930%33176
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27540%32955
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27540%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27370%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27320%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27280%32896
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27220%774985
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants26990%33037
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26930%32939
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26920%33155
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26870%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26770%32846
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26740%32897
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26730%32949
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26550%32803
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26420%32804
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26410%32684
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26380%33062
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26370%32880
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26280%32817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26240%33023
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26210%32732
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26190%32753
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26090%32679
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26050%33007
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26040%32954
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25960%33113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25830%32902
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25780%32796
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25460%33034
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16860%485967
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15700%77311
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14260%133809
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8370%182054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61290%1857450
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1090%993262
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%775660
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%994043
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1076608
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1368604
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1010623
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%764828
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1475795
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%994099
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves970%1494252
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1009355
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1010048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%724535
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1154246
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%989538
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%990467
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1153071
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1152215
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1037444
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1372454
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1373270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%765920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%724057
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1343454
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%992322
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1342235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1292186
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1293061
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1358169
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1360102
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1358675
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1309746
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1253067
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86043
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96402
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113463
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93739
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor278840215%13869031
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor278838015%10949810
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278709015%4573967
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6984974%8758803
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6961084%8762520
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3628332%3992873
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73527272%3115543
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2957422%3222640
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2146041%3419802
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11733321%2355611
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51062021%2278911
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0870550%1030554
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning847710%485967
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432010%915170
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7356970%799242
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112600%626010
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless111950%774985
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110780%325410
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87500%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87370%33176
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87180%32897
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm86930%33113
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86900%33034
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86790%32902
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86660%33155
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86580%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86530%33062
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86380%32896
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86340%33037
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86250%32949
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86220%32955
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86140%32880
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86040%33023
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86030%32804
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85730%32954
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85680%32939
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85650%33007
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85640%32803
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85570%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85500%32684
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85310%32679
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85280%32753
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85200%32846
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85140%32796
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85130%32817
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85080%32732
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83860%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation82950%182054
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56500%133809
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51840%77311
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13310%3757959
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1420080
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5338098
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5341551
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5337648
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2020517
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3144738
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1209239
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2024779
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1755631
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2472246
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2024688
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1756903
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2022593
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2080%1203889
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1789366
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1209944
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2023105
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%117848
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%211860
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7412656%1368604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7262976%2023105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7255676%2024779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7255406%1343454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7254256%2022593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7253036%1342235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7249166%1209239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7247246%2024688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7246256%2020517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63586023%1857450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11801802%2355611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1657781%994099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1655601%990467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1653001%1010048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1652781%1010623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1651811%993262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1650681%1154246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1650251%1037444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1650131%724535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1649741%1009355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1649701%765920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1649471%764828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1649041%1152215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1647501%994043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1647281%989538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1645571%724057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1644941%1153071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1643881%775660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1641961%1076608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1638591%992322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51080741%2278911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1056281%3222640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp888811%3419802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845391%3992873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703101%1150239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7698771%661811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7696401%661280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye695351%1149846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662261%1373270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves660621%1494252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask659861%1309746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants659821%1475795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants658781%1293061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots658561%1372454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves652771%1292186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440410%915170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361130%799242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally228890%113463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201280%96402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162360%211860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161740%117848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102710%93739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101680%774985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99100%626010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75820%325410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51770%77311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51590%133809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035170%1030554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29800%182054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25780%485967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6060%1046467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1099655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1015454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5330%787768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%745771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1016281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5230%782111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1061452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%968945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%738775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%787561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1062683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1010909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5012294%1320374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5010464%1360102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5009204%1410327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5003404%1007831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5002764%1494252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5002154%1315341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5000714%1293061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots4999904%1372454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm4999534%1253067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm4999364%1008619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves4997874%1358675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow4996544%1266042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction4995644%1399246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4994624%1292186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4993754%1153565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4991934%1313139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4991174%1373270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4990774%1358169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4989934%1401184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4989454%1309746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4987784%1012351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4986224%1399689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4981274%1475795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54200013%750198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51270331%2278911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1001751%968945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1000651%1046467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants999301%1015454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield996801%1016281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves996271%845450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots994851%787281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3419802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7824981%661811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7824951%661280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye823861%1149846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key823721%1150239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel766191%3992873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria684971%3222640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426270%799242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3413840%915170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam393740%98203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281080%93739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally260960%113463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165540%70467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall135920%86043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107060%774985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106190%626010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84250%325410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55130%133809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142270%2355611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041210%1030554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39120%485967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32600%182054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%926766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929022
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1041821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%900984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4220%307382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1013963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%635808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1045995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1015954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4050%307690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%635955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3790%1021026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1015892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185164
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42259
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41905
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29494
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26922
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%190700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26510
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27089
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61449
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27017
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25223
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24248
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker704994%1755631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1756903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1789366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%765920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618443%1203889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%764828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1209944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%724057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2024688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616863%1343454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616793%724535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616173%2024779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616163%775660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615053%2022593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614753%1368604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1209239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613723%1342235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612033%2023105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2020517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1857450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2355611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%992322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1009355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1010048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%994043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%990467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%993262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1037444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1010623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%989538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%994099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2278911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1030554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95450%1149846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%661280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1150239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%661811
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3992873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68640%3222640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%915170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3419802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%799242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%211860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%117848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%626010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%774985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%485967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1266042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1153565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1313139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1315341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1015454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%787561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%968945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1016281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%738775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1046467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%787281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%745771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%787768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%845450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1368604
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1010623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295103%1010048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294833%765920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1154246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294303%994043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1076608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1153071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1494252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293553%1009355
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%990467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1343454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293013%1037444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293013%992322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow292983%993262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%764828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292723%994099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292403%775660
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1373270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1342235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291893%1152215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291543%1475795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%724535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291213%724057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%989538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1372454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278983%1857450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138032%2355611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2278911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%661811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1150239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%661280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1149846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1292186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49631%1358169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1358675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1360102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1253067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1309746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1293061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3222640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3419802
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%915170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%799242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3992873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%117848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%774985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96402
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%626010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%485967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1030554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182054
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26634%1410327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1012351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26194%783320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%738775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1401184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%845450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1315341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1015454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%968945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1399689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1266042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25284%1153565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1007831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1016281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1313139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1008619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24604%1046467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%787281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1399246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2278911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3992873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1149846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1150239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%787768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%745771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%787561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1010909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%799242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%915170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3222640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3419802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%774985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%626010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2355611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1030554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%485967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%926766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%635955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%76794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859113%1037444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62755943%1857450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2682773%994043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680263%1399689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2679873%1154246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676263%1360102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2675613%990467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674093%1320374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2673853%993262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2673773%1153071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2673643%1009355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2673593%989538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2673533%994099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673153%1076608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2671753%1494252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670333%1373270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2669663%1010623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2669523%1358675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669213%1292186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2668723%992322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2668623%1372454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2668593%1475795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2668433%1293061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2667743%1358169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2667533%1410327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667323%1399246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667253%1401184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2666683%1152215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665403%1010048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2663653%1253067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2658543%1309746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832381%2278911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543431%661280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543141%1150239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541771%661811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541711%1149846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343250%915170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341880%3222640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3992873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277350%799242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182270%86043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179330%113463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3419802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%774985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76300%626010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66470%96402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59910%325410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55640%70467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41480%77311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133809
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2355611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026710%1030554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%485967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1041821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1099655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1045995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4520%927263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1015954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1062683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1015892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1013963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1061452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%900984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%926766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4150%1010909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347624%1401184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345854%1153565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1358169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1399246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344834%1320374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344474%1313139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1012351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343614%1360102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343584%1253067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343364%845450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342924%1016281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342824%1410327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342814%787281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342634%1007831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1008619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341754%1399689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1046467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1266042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%968945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340674%1315341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340424%1015454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340354%1358675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%750198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2278911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3992873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1150239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%661280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1149846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%661811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3222640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%915170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%799242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3419802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%626010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%774985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%485967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2355611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1030554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1015954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1013963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1045995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1015892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%635808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%926766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%635955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81202
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%926766
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864768%1266042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829078%1315341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1313139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827718%1153565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385974%845450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382824%1046467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382774%788073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382524%783320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381924%745771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381504%787281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1015454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%968945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1016281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380364%787768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379544%781213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%738775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378013%787561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3419802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2278911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3992873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3222640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1149846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1150239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%915170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%799242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%626010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%774985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%485967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2355611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1030554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%171515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%171534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%170677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%76820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%51974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%169804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%169675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%76794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Master Armor326779%5685544
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm326729%5341551
41Death SpirHurricane Boots324039%5338098
41Death SpirDark Master Pants323889%5337648
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor322849%3757959
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants321859%5687590
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants321459%5446194
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor321049%3144738
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7132334%3115543
41Death SpirThunder Blade107753%1789366
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm107593%1756903
41Death SpirDark Master Mask106713%2472246
41Death SpirDark Breaker106593%1755631
41Death SpirGuardian Angel79802%3992873
41Death SpirSpirit +164732%2355611
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538451%2278911
41Death SpirScroll of Nova32821%211860
41Death SpirSpirit +031301%1030554
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725731%661811
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725451%661280
41Death SpirDevils Key25351%1150239
41Death SpirDevils Eye25261%1149846
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18801%3222640
41Death SpirImp17520%3419802
41Death SpirRena +316570%915170
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713310%799242
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3450%774985
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3280%626010
41Death SpirJewel of Life2460%325410
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2230%77311
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1560%133809
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182054
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%485967
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%994099
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1360102
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1009355
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1154246
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1010048
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1401184
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1320374
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1475795
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1037444
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1373270
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1410327
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1399689
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1358169
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1293061
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1253067
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%994043
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1494252
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1152215
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1010623
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1358675
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1399246
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%989538
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1309746
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1372454
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1153071
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%993262
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%992322
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1076608
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%990467
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1292186
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93739
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86043
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113463
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96402
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5687590
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5341551
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3144738
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5685544
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5446194
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5338098
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3757959
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5337648
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3115543
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2472246
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1756903
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1755631
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3992873
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1789366
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2355611
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2278911
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1030554
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1150239
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%211860
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%661280
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1149846
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%661811
42Death SpirRena +3800%915170
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%799242
42Death SpirImp170%3419802
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%774985
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133809
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325410
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3222640
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%626010
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77311
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1358169
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1309746
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1475795
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1494252
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1410327
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1293061
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1153071
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182054
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1253067
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1292186
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%990467
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1037444
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1152215
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1010048
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1358675
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%992322
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1154246
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%994043
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1372454
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1399246
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%989538
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1076608
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1399689
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1401184
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86043
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1360102
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%993262
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1010623
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1320374
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1009355
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%994099
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2023105
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1755631
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%764828
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1203889
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1789366
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%765920
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1343454
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2024779
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1209944
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2022593
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%724535
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%724057
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2020517
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1756903
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1209239
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2024688
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1368604
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2472246
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%775660
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1342235
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1857450
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%993262
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%994043
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%994099
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%992322
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2278911
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1010623
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1149846
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1010048
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%990467
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1030554
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1009355
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1037444
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1150239
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%989538
52Chief SkelImp20%3419802
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783320
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2355611
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325410
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133809
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%661811
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%661280
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93739
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%774985
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%485967
52Chief SkelRena +310%915170
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%211860
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315341
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992873
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3757959
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5337648
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5341551
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5338098
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3222640
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1857450
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3144738
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2020517
52Dark SkullImp1140%3419802
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1209944
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2022593
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1756903
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2023105
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1209239
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2472246
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1755631
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1789366
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2024688
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2024779
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1203889
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2355611
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%661280
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1030554
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2278911
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96402
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%661811
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1149846
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%117848
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1150239
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%799242
52Dark SkullRena +3110%915170
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%774985
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1410327
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1360102
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%968945
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325410
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%626010
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%787281
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1315341
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1399246
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1399689
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1008619
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266042
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133809
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77311
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182054
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1320374
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1358169
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1016281
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1313139
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%845450
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1153565
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1755631
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2472246
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1789366
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3144738
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5338098
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3757959
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1203889
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5337648
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5341551
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1756903
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1209944
52Giant OgreImp800%3419802
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1857450
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3222640
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2355611
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2278911
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%661280
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1030554
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%661811
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%211860
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1150239
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%117848
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1149846
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%799242
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325410
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%626010
52Giant OgreRena +330%915170
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77311
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266042
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1401184
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1372454
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%774985
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70467
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1320374
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1358675
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1313139
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1315341
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1399246
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1046467
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1410327
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1293061
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1360102
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1358169
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8762520
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8758803
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5687590
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5685544
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5446194
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3992873
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3115543
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2278911
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2355611
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1030554
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%799242
52Magic SkelRena +330%915170
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1342235
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2022593
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%774985
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77311
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1368604
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1153071
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1475795
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2024779
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325410
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1209239
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5341551
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5687590
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5338098
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5685544
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5446194
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3757959
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5337648
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3115543
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2355611
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%485967
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3992873
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3222640
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2278911
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3144738
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1789366
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%661280
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1150239
52Red SkeletImp150%3419802
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2472246
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1149846
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1030554
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%661811
52Red SkeletRena +380%915170
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%799242
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%993262
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1475795
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%774985
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1037444
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%626010
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182054
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1154246
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1010048
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325410
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1358675
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133809
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1253067
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%989538
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77311
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129312%10667
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10667
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10667
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10667
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2683%10667
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel105810%10667
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel684864%10667
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10667