Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 03:00:17

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
JuninhoDK0
TrillDL13
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5AndrisBM59
EmpressME56
Heroic2alkometrsSM54
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1FlameDM40
Heroic3DrawoutGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple444725%76678
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13167%13082
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13157%19476
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13117%12943
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12997%11854
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11955
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12837%11916
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12797%18778
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12008
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12387%12967
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11937%11698
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496963
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4274
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5406
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379118
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye650%1178610
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1179001
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%817982
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%937341
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%654396
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%811894
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3297733
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337261
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188976
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137484
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76678
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10791
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18778
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11955
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10602
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12967
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12008
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19476
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12943
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10797
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11916
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11854
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10572
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10672
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11698
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9054%13082
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10554
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10516
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10524
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4274
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379118
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1178610
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5406
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1179001
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%817982
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496963
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%937341
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3297733
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337261
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%811894
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%654396
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188976
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137484
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3345631%107934
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76678
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11151
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11129
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11004
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11164
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11167
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11274
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11138
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10672
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10572
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11854
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11698
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10791
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11098
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13082
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11955
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12967
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11916
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10992
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10797
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11176
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9816
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12008
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10858
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12943
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11160
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19476
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10524
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18778
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10602
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11317
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10554
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10516
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11206
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4274
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1178610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496963
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5406
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379118
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%817982
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1179001
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%937341
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337261
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137484
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3297733
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%811894
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%654396
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76678
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11274
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13492%11164
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9816
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11480
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13242%11189
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11317
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11151
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11138
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6068
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6478
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10554
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1058301
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10524
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10797
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13012%11238
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11160
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12982%11176
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11206
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11094
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6567
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12912%5928
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12912%11069
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11167
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12872%6455
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11004
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12782%6042
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10858
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10992
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6432
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12592%11129
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10791
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11289
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10572
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11448
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11854
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12008
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12967
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10516
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11916
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10602
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11698
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12943
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18778
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13082
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19476
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10672
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11955
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4274
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5427
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1178610
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1179001
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5406
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34361%161076
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379118
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%817982
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%937341
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496963
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3297733
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%811894
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%654396
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337261
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137484
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188976
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306437%8444
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8519
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9952
LorenciaHoundApple355216%76678
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11317
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10602
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11160
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11176
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19476
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6973%18778
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13082
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11206
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10554
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10858
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10797
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6823%11698
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12967
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6733%11955
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6733%10672
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10572
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6623%10791
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12008
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10992
LorenciaHoundMace6553%9816
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11098
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6473%11916
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11854
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10524
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6353%12943
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10516
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4274
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1179001
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1178610
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%379118
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%817982
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%937341
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496963
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%811894
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%654396
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3297733
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337261
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137484
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188976
LorenciaLIchApple4533517%76678
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59092%1058301
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53682%11480
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53482%11448
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53462%11206
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53332%11151
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53312%11238
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53202%11317
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53202%12008
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53182%19476
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53022%11955
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52952%10672
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52912%18778
LorenciaLIchBuckler52862%10797
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52752%13082
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52632%11176
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52602%11289
LorenciaLIchRapier52552%10992
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52492%11274
LorenciaLIchBow52472%11160
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52372%10602
LorenciaLIchMace52312%9816
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52282%11916
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52232%11129
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52202%10516
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52132%11167
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52122%10791
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52062%11189
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51852%10858
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51812%11098
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51772%11164
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51762%11138
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51752%11004
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51732%10524
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51732%10572
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51672%11854
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51262%12967
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51242%12943
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51182%11698
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50972%11069
LorenciaLIchKris50892%10554
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50352%11094
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022101%4274
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15331%1178610
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114991%5406
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5427
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14521%1179001
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379118
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496963
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%817982
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%937341
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%654396
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3297733
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%811894
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337261
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137484
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188976
LorenciaSkeletonApple32549%76678
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24786
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11448
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5782%11480
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1058301
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11138
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11151
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10992
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11317
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5582%6042
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6068
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11176
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11094
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11160
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24597
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11069
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6455
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11189
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5928
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11274
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24414
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5371%11206
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11167
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5351%24219
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6478
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24723
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24736
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11129
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11164
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24395
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24321
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10858
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6567
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11004
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11238
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11854
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12967
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10572
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10524
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10797
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4231%11916
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19476
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10554
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10602
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18778
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11955
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12943
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10791
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13082
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10672
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12008
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11698
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10516
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9816
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4274
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161076
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5406
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1178610
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5427
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1179001
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379118
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%817982
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%937341
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496963
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3297733
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337261
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%811894
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%654396
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137484
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188976
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165810%19476
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18778
LorenciaSpiderApple10807%76678
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496963
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4274
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1179001
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1178610
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5406
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379118
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%817982
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%811894
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337261
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%937341
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%654396
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3297733
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137484
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264429%811894
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67688
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312037
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62632
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192630
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62673
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196622
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42397
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%193912
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194546
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62784
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30620
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42257
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62732
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182717
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62624
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42161
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30266
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41913
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42384
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181834
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%181955
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62827
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194465
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194314
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195035
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193313
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182827
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184434
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209749
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210322
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%182932
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42782
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192865
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183659
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182184
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182402
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193227
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193282
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30373
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196606
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181785
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196394
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30784
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84472
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1178610
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161076
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54689
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1179001
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379118
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55045
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%817982
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%937341
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19889
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4098971
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3460753
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28006
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%496963
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8319
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3297733
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%654396
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24896
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337261
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%811894
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137484
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%188976
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6042
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6567
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11167
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10992
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11206
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11916
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10858
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11069
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6478
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11094
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11698
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6068
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10554
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9816
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11189
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10791
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10602
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19476
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12943
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10524
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12967
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11238
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11160
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11176
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67688
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312037
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24736
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23463
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26665
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30557
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30785
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26147
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30620
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24219
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24321
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26520
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27304
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30536
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30576
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23483
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27146
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30784
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24723
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24414
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26654
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24597
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11189
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26796
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26359
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29761
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26487
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26974
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26992
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26623
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6068
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27203
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30373
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25354
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058301
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11167
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11004
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11138
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6478
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11151
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24395
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11448
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11164
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5928
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11069
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11480
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11274
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24786
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1179001
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6455
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6567
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379118
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6432
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11129
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11289
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5406
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11094
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%817982
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5427
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161076
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8319
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1178610
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3297733
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18778
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337261
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12943
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%937341
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%654396
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137484
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496963
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67688
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432222
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78197
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68079
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9332%52409
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193313
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176227
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193227
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%193912
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174714
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77965
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78374
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52446
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182827
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181785
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193282
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66251
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%181955
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%182932
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182184
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%175877
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78006
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176559
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77966
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194465
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194314
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52220
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181834
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174834
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194546
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195035
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182402
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175300
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52548
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78118
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196606
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192630
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176454
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192865
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84472
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1178610
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161076
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56661
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57308
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1179001
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379118
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3297733
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%817982
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%937341
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28006
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188577
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3460753
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496963
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4098971
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19889
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%654396
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24896
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%811894
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337261
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137484
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188976
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312037
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67688
DungeonGhostSpear283%26487
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42257
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26359
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30373
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30576
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42384
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62624
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30785
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30784
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1178610
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26147
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62827
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30557
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27203
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42397
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62784
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30620
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23463
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26974
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27304
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42688
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62732
DungeonGhostFlail172%27146
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30266
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42161
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42782
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23483
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1179001
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41913
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26992
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30536
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17237
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62673
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54689
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5928
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29761
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55045
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6567
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62632
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6432
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24395
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6042
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26623
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11238
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11094
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161076
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25354
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24321
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6068
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24723
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11189
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6455
DungeonGhostKatana61%6478
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24597
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26654
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5406
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24414
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24786
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%817982
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26520
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26665
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379118
DungeonGhostRena +340%937341
DungeonGhostImp40%3460753
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24219
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24736
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3297733
DungeonGhostGladius20%26796
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4098971
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28006
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432222
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67688
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312596
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52220
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174714
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52409
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64783
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64760
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309512
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176227
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176454
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309074
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64510
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175877
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175300
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644507
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283876
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52548
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78006
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64383
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174834
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52446
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308752
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309307
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78118
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68079
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284308
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176559
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308839
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66251
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78374
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283974
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78197
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77966
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282210
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310811
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77965
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21777
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379118
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56661
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161076
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1178610
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57308
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24896
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188577
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%817982
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1179001
DungeonGorgonRena +360%937341
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%654396
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%811894
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3297733
DungeonGorgonImp10%3460753
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188976
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41913
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67688
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312037
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183659
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27203
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42782
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30576
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23463
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209749
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26992
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27304
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29761
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194314
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42257
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30620
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62632
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194546
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196606
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62732
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30784
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195035
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210322
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42161
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42688
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196394
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30373
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30266
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25354
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26147
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42397
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26487
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23483
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42384
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26654
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62673
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184434
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196622
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27146
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30536
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62624
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62784
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30785
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182717
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26359
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26796
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62827
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26520
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41913
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26623
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193313
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17237
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161076
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1179001
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379118
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54689
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55045
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1178610
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%937341
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%817982
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496963
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4098971
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19889
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3297733
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28006
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%654396
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%811894
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337261
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137484
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3460753
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188976
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10524
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11164
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058301
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13082
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11854
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11480
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11289
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10992
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11448
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11317
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11151
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11160
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11098
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11004
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9816
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11698
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18778
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11176
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10791
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10602
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11206
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11129
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10858
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11916
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11274
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10516
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12967
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193227
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67688
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194465
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193282
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196606
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192865
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193912
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182717
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183659
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42397
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62632
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62827
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27203
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184434
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62784
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192630
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62732
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196622
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312037
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1178610
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210322
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194546
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62624
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55045
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209749
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30557
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42782
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42384
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30266
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42257
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26974
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30785
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161076
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30373
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62673
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42688
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30536
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42161
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194314
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%937341
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41913
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26147
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54689
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28006
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26487
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196394
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26992
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3460753
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193313
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%817982
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27146
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1179001
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29761
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67688
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24321
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11448
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11480
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24597
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23463
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10992
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27146
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26623
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24736
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26974
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26992
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11069
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24395
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6068
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25354
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11317
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26665
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24219
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23483
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26147
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11289
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11274
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6567
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11238
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11004
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11206
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161076
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1178610
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6478
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11129
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27203
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24723
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11164
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26487
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27304
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6042
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10858
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11189
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11151
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11138
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26796
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24786
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6432
DungeonLarvaMace61%9816
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26520
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24414
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1179001
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26359
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26654
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5928
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11176
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1058301
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11167
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4098971
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5406
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6455
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5427
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11094
DungeonLarvaBow41%11160
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379118
DungeonLarvaRena +331%937341
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11098
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%654396
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%817982
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3297733
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188976
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542983%67688
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312037
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193227
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77966
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192865
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%193912
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193313
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210322
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176454
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181785
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174834
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176559
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196394
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24482%194546
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182402
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182184
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77965
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209749
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195035
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24302%194314
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78006
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%181955
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175300
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174714
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194465
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78197
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181834
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192630
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176227
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78118
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182827
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193282
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%182932
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78374
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196622
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196606
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%175877
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84472
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379118
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57308
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1179001
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161076
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1178610
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56661
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%496963
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%817982
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19889
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%937341
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188577
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3297733
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24896
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28006
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4098971
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3460753
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%811894
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%654396
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337261
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137484
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188976
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11129
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25354
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24414
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24321
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058301
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11069
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6068
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11274
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11004
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26654
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24723
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5928
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11289
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11094
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24736
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24597
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6567
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11151
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11138
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23463
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24395
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6042
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24219
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26665
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26520
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11448
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23483
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6455
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26623
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6478
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11164
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11189
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6432
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5573457
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5801706
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5798917
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8958762
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8955088
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3188034
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67688
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2417031
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2332651
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1058091
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3460753
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161076
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%937341
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3297733
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%817982
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4098971
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33695
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33727
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33786
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33737
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33834
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33563
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33703
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33991
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33925
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33630
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33650
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33852
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33581
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33887
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33866
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33807
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33794
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33458
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33560
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33713
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33861
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33547
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33467
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33799
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33757
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33689
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33615
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33464
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%811894
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33590
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337261
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188976
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%654396
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496963
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79434
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137484
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1019894
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1523847
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1101725
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1017921
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1181998
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1406698
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1241696
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%805525
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%796120
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1036434
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1019857
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315265
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1035443
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1036890
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1016694
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1381354
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1182976
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%749218
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67688
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6478
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6068
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11164
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6042
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10791
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11480
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1058301
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24219
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11189
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10858
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11069
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11274
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11176
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11094
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6567
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11317
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24395
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12008
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11004
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11448
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5928
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12943
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6455
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11289
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24321
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11167
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10992
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9816
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11160
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24414
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11129
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24597
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10797
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10602
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19476
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11151
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11206
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10572
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11955
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10516
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24723
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13082
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18778
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24736
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10524
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11916
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11854
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12967
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10672
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11138
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1178610
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379118
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5406
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11698
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10554
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161076
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188976
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%817982
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4274
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1179001
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%937341
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%811894
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76678
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3297733
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312037
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67688
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183659
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30785
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41913
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182717
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184434
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26487
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30266
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62732
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62827
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42688
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62784
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26147
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30536
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42161
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42257
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30784
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26359
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62624
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26992
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30576
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62632
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62673
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29761
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30620
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42782
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42397
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17237
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24414
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26665
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24723
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6478
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24321
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54689
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379118
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26796
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26520
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6567
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24736
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25354
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23463
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27203
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27304
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24219
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24597
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27146
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161076
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6455
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24395
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23483
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24786
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1178610
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26654
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6432
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1179001
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55045
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26974
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26623
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3297733
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%817982
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%937341
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496963
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8319
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28006
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4098971
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%654396
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3460753
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337261
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%811894
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13082
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10992
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188976
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19476
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11206
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67688
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312037
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%182932
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182827
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182717
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%181955
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13923%196394
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194314
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192630
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195035
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13803%182402
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181834
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194546
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174714
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181785
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183659
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193282
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210322
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184434
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174834
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209749
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13463%196622
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13403%193227
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13383%193313
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%193912
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194465
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192865
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196606
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%175877
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182184
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175300
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84472
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379118
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1178610
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54689
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161076
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1179001
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55045
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28006
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4098971
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%937341
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%817982
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496963
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3297733
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19889
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24896
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3460753
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%654396
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%811894
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337261
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137484
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188976
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11098
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24395
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10797
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10858
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058301
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11094
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6432
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11167
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18778
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19476
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11164
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6068
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10572
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10516
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11189
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11151
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10602
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11289
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24736
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24414
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9816
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11138
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10791
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6042
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24597
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11480
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10554
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5928
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11448
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312037
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67688
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30785
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11098
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11176
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11206
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6567
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26665
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24321
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11317
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11289
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24723
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26992
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30576
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5928
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30557
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26359
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11004
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11480
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27146
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11129
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11274
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11094
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26147
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27304
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26796
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24597
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26623
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11160
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7051%24395
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26487
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23463
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25354
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24786
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10858
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11189
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26974
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30536
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6432
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11448
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6478
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26654
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11138
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10992
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6455
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1058301
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11151
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27203
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11238
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24736
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11167
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24219
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24414
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6068
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6042
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23483
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11069
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161076
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%379118
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5406
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5427
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1178610
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1179001
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3297733
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4098971
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%937341
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496963
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%817982
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%654396
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18778
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%811894
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337261
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137484
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188976
DeviasAssassinApple100%76678
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3683634%107934
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396124%67688
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395954%312037
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163922%26359
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163722%24597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163712%209749
DeviasElite YetiGladius163332%26796
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163052%26992
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162862%30784
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162862%30785
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162722%30620
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162472%26520
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162452%24723
DeviasElite YetiBlade162162%210322
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162132%30576
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162122%62632
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162102%24786
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162102%26147
DeviasElite YetiFlail162092%27146
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162072%30266
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162022%23483
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161902%26623
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161902%42397
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161842%42688
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161822%182717
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161782%184434
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161772%27304
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161742%25354
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161742%62827
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161562%24736
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161552%196394
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161392%42257
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161372%62732
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161352%26665
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161202%30557
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161162%30536
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161102%29761
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161082%183659
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160912%42384
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160812%26974
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160692%24395
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160612%27203
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160572%26654
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160342%62784
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160332%42782
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160312%24321
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160182%23463
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160172%24219
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160072%62673
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159952%196622
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159682%41913
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159542%62624
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159472%30373
DeviasElite YetiSpear159442%26487
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159382%42161
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159012%24414
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121351%17237
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380011%161076
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78821%1179001
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277561%55045
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177531%379118
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77081%1178610
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275341%54689
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739640%817982
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%937341
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3460753
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33080%4098971
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%28006
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%496963
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16300%3297733
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76678
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19889
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%654396
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%811894
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337261
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137484
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188976
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239329%8444
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9952
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8519
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99802100%9952
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67688
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24723
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6042
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27203
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26654
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6432
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27304
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11448
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26992
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6478
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26796
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24414
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24321
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26665
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26623
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11238
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11069
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24597
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24786
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24395
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26974
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11480
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6567
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6068
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24219
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25354
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27146
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23483
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26487
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1058301
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5928
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6455
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11289
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23463
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24736
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11094
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11189
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26520
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11274
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11138
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11164
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11004
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11167
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11129
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11151
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11160
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10554
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11206
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10992
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10572
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10797
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11176
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10791
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11317
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10858
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11098
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1179001
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10524
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161076
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379118
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5427
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9816
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5406
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1178610
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4098971
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%937341
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%817982
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3297733
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337261
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%654396
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496963
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%811894
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137484
DeviasHommerdApple100%76678
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188976
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67688
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25354
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11698
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6455
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9816
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6068
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11004
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11138
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26974
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23463
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11098
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11167
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11069
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24736
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26654
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11317
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11094
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24395
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11289
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24219
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11164
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11129
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26796
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10516
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24723
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11160
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11176
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12008
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6042
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11448
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10791
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11206
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10672
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27304
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24321
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27203
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1058301
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11274
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10858
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10572
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11955
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11151
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23483
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10797
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26665
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11480
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27146
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11189
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24597
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6567
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24786
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26520
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11238
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10554
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10524
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26623
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6432
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5928
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6478
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11854
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10602
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1179001
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%161076
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5406
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1178610
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379118
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5427
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%937341
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%817982
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496963
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3297733
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%654396
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%811894
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137484
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337261
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188976
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76678
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67688
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432222
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77965
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52446
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78374
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182402
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52548
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52220
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64383
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174834
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181834
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176559
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175300
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283974
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182184
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78006
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78118
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68079
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52409
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176227
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174714
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182932
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284308
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176454
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78197
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77966
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282210
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181955
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182827
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64760
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175877
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283876
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64783
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64510
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66251
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181785
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21777
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193912
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193313
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161076
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194314
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56661
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3297733
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192865
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57308
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193282
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194546
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188577
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184434
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379118
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194465
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192630
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1179001
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193227
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1178610
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%817982
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%937341
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4098971
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195035
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3460753
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496963
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24896
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19889
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337261
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%811894
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%654396
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76678
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188976
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2079755
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311235%811894
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32044%24786
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31364%25354
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24414
DeviasWormRing of Ice30304%26654
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26520
DeviasWormBone Pants30154%26623
DeviasWormGladius30104%26796
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24395
DeviasWormBronze Armor29704%24723
DeviasWormBone Helm29694%24219
DeviasWormSilk Pants29614%24321
DeviasWormArquebus29584%26665
DeviasWormHalberd29154%24736
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29054%24597
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67688
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161076
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379118
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1179001
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1178610
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5406
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10791
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11094
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11274
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11317
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11164
DeviasWormBow4601%11160
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6432
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12008
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10797
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1058301
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11916
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11289
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11176
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10672
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13082
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6567
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6068
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11480
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11189
DeviasWormMace4371%9816
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19476
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10516
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11238
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11167
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12967
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10524
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10602
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5928
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11955
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11129
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6455
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10858
DeviasWormKatana4221%6478
DeviasWormKris4221%10554
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10572
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6042
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11206
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12943
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11854
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11151
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11698
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11448
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11069
DeviasWormRapier4061%10992
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11098
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11138
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11004
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%817982
DeviasWormRena +32440%937341
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496963
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3297733
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%654396
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337261
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%811894
DeviasWormApple380%76678
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137484
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188976
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67688
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312037
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30536
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42688
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23483
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42384
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23463
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25354
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27146
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26796
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26654
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42397
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27304
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29761
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42257
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42782
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30576
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26359
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26623
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30557
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26992
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30784
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26665
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26147
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30266
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41913
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26974
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30785
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30620
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26487
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24736
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42161
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17237
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24723
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6567
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24414
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24321
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11129
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6478
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11238
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11448
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11069
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11138
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24395
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11289
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5928
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6455
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24597
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11167
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11189
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11480
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1058301
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11094
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6042
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24219
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6068
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6432
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24786
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11274
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161076
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5427
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5406
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379118
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1179001
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1178610
DeviasYetiRena +32920%937341
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%817982
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4098971
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3297733
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8319
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496963
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3460753
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%654396
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337261
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28006
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%811894
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137484
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188976
DeviasYetiApple60%76678
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11854
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12967
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12008
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19476
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11955
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18778
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10602
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10672
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12943
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11916
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10516
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13082
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11698
NoriaAgonApple2939%76678
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10858
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10524
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6068
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11176
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11164
NoriaAgonMace642%9816
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18778
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10797
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11289
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10791
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11189
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10602
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11698
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11274
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12943
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11854
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11167
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12008
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11206
NoriaAgonRapier572%10992
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10516
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11448
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10572
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11317
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13082
NoriaAgonKris552%10554
NoriaAgonKatana542%6478
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5928
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11238
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11069
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12967
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11480
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6455
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11151
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6567
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11916
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19476
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1058301
NoriaAgonBow512%11160
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11098
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11138
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6432
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10672
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11004
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11094
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11955
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11129
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6042
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4274
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5427
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5406
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1178610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379118
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1179001
NoriaAgonRena +3100%937341
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%817982
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496963
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%811894
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188976
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%654396
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137484
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337261
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3297733
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76678
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11151
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11317
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11164
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10858
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11160
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11176
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10992
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11206
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11698
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12943
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18778
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13082
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10791
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10602
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11916
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10524
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12967
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10672
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19476
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10554
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler591%10797
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11955
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12008
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5427
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11854
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10516
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10572
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4274
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496963
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5406
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1179001
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379118
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1178610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%817982
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%937341
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3297733
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%654396
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337261
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137484
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188976
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%811894
NoriaChain ScorApple174316%76678
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19476
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11854
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10672
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12008
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18778
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11955
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10516
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12943
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6596%12967
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10602
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13082
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11916
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11698
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496963
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4274
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1179001
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1178610
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379118
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5406
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%937341
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%817982
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%811894
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337261
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3297733
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188976
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137484
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%654396
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3764235%107934
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76678
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10524
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18778
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11955
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11317
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19476
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11098
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11854
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12943
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm794%10791
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10572
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12967
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10516
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10554
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots763%10672
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10602
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9816
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11698
NoriaElite GoblBuckler733%10797
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11916
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11206
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12008
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13082
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11176
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11160
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4274
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5406
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379118
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496963
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1178610
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5427
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%937341
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%817982
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1179001
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3297733
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137484
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188976
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337261
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%811894
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%654396
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76678
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6042
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11448
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11480
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1058301
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11069
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11289
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11094
NoriaForest MonBow372%11160
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6068
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5928
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11238
NoriaForest MonKris322%10554
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10572
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13082
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10672
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11167
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11916
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12008
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11164
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12967
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11189
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10602
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10858
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11138
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19476
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11955
NoriaForest MonMace252%9816
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11698
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12943
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11274
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11317
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10524
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10516
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11176
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11854
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11206
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11151
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11129
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10791
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1178610
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10797
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18778
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11004
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4274
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379118
NoriaForest MonRena +381%937341
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5406
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1179001
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496963
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%811894
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%817982
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3297733
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%654396
NoriaGoblinApple211617%76678
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198816%19476
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194315%13082
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12943
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189915%12967
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189115%18778
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%496963
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4274
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1179001
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379118
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1178610
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5406
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%817982
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%937341
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3297733
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%654396
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%811894
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337261
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137484
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188976
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266932%8444
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9952
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8519
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88237100%8519
NoriaHunterApple20712%76678
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10797
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12967
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11004
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10602
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11317
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10672
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11164
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10516
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11480
NoriaHunterRapier432%10992
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11206
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11854
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11069
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1058301
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10524
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10572
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11176
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11274
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13082
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11167
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10791
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11098
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11698
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11916
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11151
NoriaHunterMace352%9816
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19476
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11129
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12943
NoriaHunterBow342%11160
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11448
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11289
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11955
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11138
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10858
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18778
NoriaHunterKris322%10554
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12008
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379118
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4274
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5427
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1179001
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1178610
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5406
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%937341
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496963
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%817982
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%654396
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337261
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188976
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137484
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446827%18778
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445627%19476
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76678
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496963
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4274
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5427
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379118
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5406
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1178610
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1179001
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%937341
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%817982
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%811894
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337261
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%654396
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3297733
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137484
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188976
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76678
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24786
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11448
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11698
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6432
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6068
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10554
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11151
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9816
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11206
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19476
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24395
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12943
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11004
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11189
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11160
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11094
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11069
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6042
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10797
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11955
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11289
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11480
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12008
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11916
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11238
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11274
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24597
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11167
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10992
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11164
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12967
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11098
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1058301
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10524
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10672
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11176
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10516
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11317
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10791
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10858
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13082
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6478
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11854
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18778
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11138
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10602
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11129
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24219
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24321
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6567
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5928
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24723
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6455
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10572
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4274
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1179001
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161076
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1178610
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5427
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%379118
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%937341
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%817982
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496963
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3297733
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%654396
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%811894
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137484
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337261
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188976
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321136%811894
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1032175
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939769
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645240
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1123739
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%920012
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1086271
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1030094
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1058301
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1397826
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1179001
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1031991
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1085328
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1031527
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2332651
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940491
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177222
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644507
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942095
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1062374
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%883273
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1034335
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256434%432222
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%283974
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148012%52446
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147852%310811
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147832%175300
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309074
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147782%308752
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77965
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52548
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78374
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147202%176227
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283876
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64783
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309512
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146652%308839
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146532%176454
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174714
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78118
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146432%66251
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284308
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64760
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146292%52220
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146292%64510
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309307
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146002%77966
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145972%176559
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145912%282210
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52409
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175877
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%78006
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145292%312596
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145262%64383
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144902%174834
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144822%68079
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144532%78197
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130152%1397826
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21777
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161076
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379118
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1178610
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56661
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57308
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1179001
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188577
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3297733
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%817982
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%937341
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24896
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3460753
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4098971
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496963
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%654396
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%811894
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337261
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137484
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188976
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267884%432222
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156132%68079
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77966
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155692%284308
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155682%78374
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155602%939769
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78118
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155412%283876
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155192%52446
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940491
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52409
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310811
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64783
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282210
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309512
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154672%312596
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154542%78197
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154512%644507
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154502%308752
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154342%52548
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%942095
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154082%77965
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153962%309074
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644199
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153742%643714
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153662%309307
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645240
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52220
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153562%64760
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64510
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66251
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308839
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152652%283974
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152592%64383
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152152%78006
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133642%1397826
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21777
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354881%161076
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177222
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353421%57308
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%177004
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1179001
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%379118
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1178610
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56661
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24896
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%937341
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%817982
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188577
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3297733
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3460753
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4098971
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496963
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%811894
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%654396
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337261
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137484
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188976
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42161
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62827
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62673
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27304
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27203
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27146
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30785
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42782
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26974
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26147
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62632
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62784
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30266
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42688
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62732
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42397
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30784
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42257
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26992
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26359
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29761
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41913
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23463
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62624
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24786
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11094
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26654
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24321
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6567
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11189
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24219
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24597
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23483
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24395
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26796
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6455
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11238
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6478
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5928
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26623
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25354
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6068
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24723
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24736
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247554%432222
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246024%1123739
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1058301
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225643%920012
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224813%308839
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309074
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644199
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224503%645240
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224323%1037708
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224223%1062374
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223913%940491
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942095
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1034335
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%939769
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223303%1032175
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%643714
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223033%309512
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1031991
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222613%308752
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222343%312596
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222283%644507
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222283%1031527
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310811
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220773%309307
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220273%1030094
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125682%1397826
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2332651
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177222
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1179001
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161076
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149291%379118
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177004
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1178610
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188577
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3460753
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%817982
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%937341
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3297733
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4098971
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%82956
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%654396
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496963
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%811894
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337261
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137484
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188976
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372904%432222
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990854%1062374
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866843%1058301
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759533%312596
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759523%283876
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757553%284308
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757073%309512
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757033%309307
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755823%283974
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753693%942095
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753063%1032175
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752653%645240
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752363%1034335
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752303%1030094
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752133%1031527
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751843%644507
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751623%940491
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751433%309074
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751203%308839
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751003%644199
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750363%643714
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747853%939769
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747783%282210
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747053%1031991
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745553%1037708
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745303%308752
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743073%310811
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196622%1397826
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2332651
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484871%3297733
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478541%161076
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465001%1179001
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464101%177004
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463861%379118
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463671%1178610
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463081%177222
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4098971
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3460753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%817982
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232820%937341
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226460%188577
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%82956
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%654396
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%811894
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337261
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137484
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188976
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496963
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62784
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41913
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29761
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182717
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196606
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62673
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62732
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196622
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30266
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62632
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62827
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62624
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184434
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42257
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30785
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183659
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30784
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30576
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210322
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42397
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209749
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28006
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19889
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144494%432222
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124564%1062374
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117543%1058301
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113693%1032175
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113483%1034335
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112603%1031991
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111463%1030094
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110073%1031527
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91813%644507
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91353%309307
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64783
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308752
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90973%939769
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%283974
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90723%284308
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64760
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90353%309074
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89903%312596
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645240
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89793%942095
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89743%643714
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89583%308839
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89473%282210
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89313%64383
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309512
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88273%310811
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88203%940491
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283876
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64510
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87873%644199
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1397826
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2332651
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161076
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1179001
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379118
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1178610
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177004
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427251%177222
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188577
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3297733
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%817982
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%937341
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3460753
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4098971
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%654396
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%811894
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82956
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337261
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496963
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137484
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188976
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210322
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23463
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24219
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62732
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432222
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64760
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176227
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176559
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52446
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193282
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78118
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182184
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182402
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52409
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52220
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77966
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181834
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66251
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193227
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175300
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1397826
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52548
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64783
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182932
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193912
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77965
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182827
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78006
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181785
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174834
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68079
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176454
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192630
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174714
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21777
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181955
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192865
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175877
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64383
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78197
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64510
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56661
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57308
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161076
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1179001
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379118
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%937341
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1178610
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4098971
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%817982
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24896
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3460753
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188577
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137484
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3297733
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%811894
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19889
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%654396
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337261
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432222
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68079
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78006
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175877
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176454
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194314
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182184
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209749
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192865
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194465
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%193912
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193282
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193313
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78374
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%182932
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182827
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193227
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175300
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181785
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182402
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194546
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174834
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77966
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78118
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176559
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78197
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196606
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%181955
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77965
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176227
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%195035
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210322
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174714
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192630
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66251
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181834
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1397826
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84472
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57308
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161076
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35461%1178610
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1179001
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56661
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%379118
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%817982
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%937341
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496963
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188577
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3297733
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19889
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28006
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24896
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3460753
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4098971
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%811894
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%654396
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337261
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137484
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188976
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11238
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10858
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5928
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6567
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10572
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10554
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11289
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10516
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6042
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11138
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6455
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24786
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10992
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24597
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6432
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26623
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12008
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10791
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9816
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24219
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11189
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058301
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11129
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24736
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24414
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24321
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10672
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11854
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10797
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6068
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11480
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25354
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11094
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11317
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11448
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11698
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26974
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11916
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24723
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26796
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24395
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11151
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27146
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27203
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11274
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11004
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11098
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11167
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11176
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26654
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10524
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6478
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26665
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11206
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11955
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11160
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23483
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27304
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23463
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11069
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10602
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643714
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2555412
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5476418
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85550%2081080
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85350%2079755
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5475700
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1856372
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3241130
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5478890
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1250752
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1256793
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84560%2079265
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1821393
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84200%2078555
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84160%1823860
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3871647
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2076401
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1909682
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2417031
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2332651
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4098971
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1058091
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1178610
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3297733
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679091
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161076
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%679520
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10320%1179001
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3460753
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%937341
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122163
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%817982
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218469
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99686
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%654396
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%811894
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496963
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337261
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79434
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137484
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188976
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386485
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1175037
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1333206
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031018
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315265
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1384968
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422178
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%806923
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278031
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1315956
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342726
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%991753
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423966
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%866391
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1292329
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026207
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1341915
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432850
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384254
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026958
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1340055
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421724
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100409
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72117
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87886
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42740%1381354
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42670%2078555
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42430%1406698
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42430%1241696
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42400%2079265
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42370%2076401
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41980%2079755
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41720%1380100
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2081080
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619330%1909682
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10340%1036434
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10210%749218
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2417031
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%795202
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1015689
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1017921
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1064073
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9930%1019894
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%796120
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1101725
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1181998
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9720%1019270
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9720%748869
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1035443
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1181436
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9630%1182976
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9580%1019857
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9550%1036890
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%805525
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1016694
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5690%3297733
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2332651
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4098971
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3460753
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1505085
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679091
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1399713
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161076
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1523847
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1315956
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679520
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1333206
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1315265
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1179001
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1399096
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1178610
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%937341
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%817982
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122163
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115779
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99686
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218469
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96135
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%811894
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%654396
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337261
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137484
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496963
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79434
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188976
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1086054
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%810767
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%802822
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%810493
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1040272
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1072067
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%810991
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1041281
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%802721
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%768192
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%803831
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%801850
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%991753
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1086271
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1123739
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1037258
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1085328
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%758541
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%750132
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82956
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332860%796120
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332480%1017921
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1381354
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332290%1035443
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2079755
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332210%1182976
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331990%2079265
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1016694
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331450%1019894
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331320%1406698
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331180%1181998
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331120%1241696
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331000%748869
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330720%2076401
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330670%2081080
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330520%1019270
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330460%1064073
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330430%795202
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330080%1181436
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330050%749218
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329900%805525
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329740%1036434
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329470%1380100
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329140%1036890
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329030%1015689
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328610%2078555
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327170%1019857
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319010%1909682
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2417031
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2332651
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71040%3297733
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%161076
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762240%679520
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1179001
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%679091
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1178610
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4098971
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338990%937341
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115779
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%817982
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96135
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3460753
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218469
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122163
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99686
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%811894
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%654396
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337261
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79434
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137484
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188976
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%496963
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1072067
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%991753
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%866391
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%802822
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%802721
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%810493
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%810767
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%768192
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1040272
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1086271
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%758541
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1085328
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1041281
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750132
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1037258
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1086054
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%801850
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%810991
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%803831
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%806923
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82956
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100409
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1909682
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%748869
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1821393
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2081080
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2079265
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1241696
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2079755
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2076401
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1380100
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%749218
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1250752
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1823860
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2555412
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2078555
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%795202
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1256793
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1406698
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1856372
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1381354
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%796120
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2417031
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2332651
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3460753
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1058091
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161076
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1179001
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679520
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679091
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1178610
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3297733
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%937341
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%817982
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96135
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218469
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122163
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%654396
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79434
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337261
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%811894
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99686
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137484
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188976
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496963
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%802721
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026958
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1040272
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%866391
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%768192
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031018
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%806923
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%991753
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%803831
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%801850
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1041281
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292329
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341915
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%802822
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%750132
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%810493
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%758541
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4098971
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414990%5573457
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413600%5476418
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413060%5478890
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412560%5798917
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411960%5475700
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411720%5801706
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104300%3871647
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103650%3241130
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798780%3188034
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3460753
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3297733
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149780%2417031
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2332651
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33480%4098971
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29290%758541
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1072067
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27800%802822
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27720%1040272
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27310%803831
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%810493
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27080%810767
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%768192
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%750132
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1086054
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26930%1041281
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26910%801850
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26850%1085328
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1086271
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1037258
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26460%920012
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26330%802721
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26040%810991
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1123739
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024760%1058091
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%161076
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%883273
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496963
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%937341
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%817982
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1178610
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%811894
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1179001
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337261
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%654396
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379118
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110754
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110476
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188976
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%795202
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1821393
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%748869
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1823860
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2076401
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1381354
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%749218
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1856372
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%796120
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1380100
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2079265
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1256793
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%805525
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137484
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2079755
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1406698
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2081080
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1241696
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2078555
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1250752
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100409
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1909682
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188577
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79434
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1019270
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1019857
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1035443
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1015689
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1016694
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1036434
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1019894
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1064073
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1036890
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1017921
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%82956
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1505085
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1523847
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315265
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278031
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1333206
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1399713
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1182976
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1181436
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1181998
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1399096
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1101725
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1315956
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679091
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96135
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679520
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99686
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218469
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52220
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78374
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122163
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192630
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193227
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194465
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182184
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52446
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194546
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181785
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174714
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87886
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77966
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175877
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193313
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78197
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176227
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66251
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182932
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174834
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194314
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195035
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176559
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78118
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68079
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78006
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52548
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182402
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175300
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192865
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193912
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176454
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77965
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181955
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182827
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52409
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181834
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292329
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%991753
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%866391
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1340055
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24896
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3278081%14208922
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2197961%8958762
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2191041%8955088
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2187941%11227593
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3460753
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel558580%4098971
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7321920%3188034
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227330%3297733
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1164500%2417031
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110930%2332651
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083370%1058091
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373760%161076
ArenaDeath CentRena +344990%937341
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1423966
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737530%817982
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1432850
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37310%1031018
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1041281
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36480%1026207
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36210%991753
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1175037
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35880%1026958
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1340055
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%803831
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1040272
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35550%1341915
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35540%1072067
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%802721
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422178
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%806923
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%750132
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%801850
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35070%1421724
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34960%802822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34840%758541
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1292329
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1342726
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%866391
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%411939
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1856372
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1821393
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27460%1823860
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27120%5476418
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2555412
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5475700
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5478890
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26370%3871647
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3241130
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5573457
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496963
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12890%811894
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12430%337261
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12180%654396
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9030%188976
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8320%1178610
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1179001
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1256793
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2081080
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6020%137484
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6000%1250752
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2076401
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2079265
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2079755
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2078555
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112681
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112936
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5050%79434
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%749218
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1380100
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%805525
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3840%748869
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%796120
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3720%795202
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1406698
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3560%1381354
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1036890
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1019857
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1064073
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1036434
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1035443
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2850%1017921
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1016694
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2690%1101725
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2640%1019894
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1523847
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2630%1015689
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%679091
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1181436
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1505085
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019270
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2510%1399096
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2440%1182976
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1399713
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679520
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1181998
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61990%1909682
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122163
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87886
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115779
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1290%1241696
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218469
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72117
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100409
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1315956
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315265
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1333206
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1278031
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384254
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1384968
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386485
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99686
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52548
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308839
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644199
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64383
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52409
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66251
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68079
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96135
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939769
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64510
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309307
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310811
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942095
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52220
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308752
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64783
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645240
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284308
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52446
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309512
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309074
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64760
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940491
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312596
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283876
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643714
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282210
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644507
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283974
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24896
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432222
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52548
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312596
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78006
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64783
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68079
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644199
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7100%644507
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77965
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282210
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308752
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939769
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78118
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942095
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309512
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940491
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52446
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283974
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283876
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64383
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6860%64510
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52409
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645240
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308839
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64760
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78197
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77966
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52220
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643714
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6690%310811
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309074
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284308
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66251
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309307
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21777
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379118
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161076
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177222
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56661
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57308
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1179001
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177004
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1178610
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24896
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3297733
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4098971
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%817982
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188577
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%937341
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3460753
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496963
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%654396
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337261
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137484
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%811894
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188976
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26974
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62632
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26147
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62827
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42688
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30785
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30373
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62732
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27304
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26992
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27146
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24597
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42782
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11094
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27203
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24736
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41913
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11189
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23483
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29761
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30620
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24219
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42257
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6042
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30536
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30784
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42384
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6455
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6567
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26796
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24723
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24321
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42397
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30266
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30557
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30576
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24414
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6068
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6478
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8850%1422178
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1384968
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8770%1341915
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%806923
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8700%1432850
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1292329
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1386485
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8650%1175037
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1315265
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8580%866391
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1340055
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1384254
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%991753
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1342726
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278031
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1315956
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8310%1026207
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8180%1333206
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8130%1026958
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8090%1421724
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8080%1423966
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7830%1031018
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%762783
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2332651
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161076
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%679520
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1179001
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679091
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3460753
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3297733
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1070%1178610
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100409
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%817982
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%937341
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4098971
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87886
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72117
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115779
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%654396
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%811894
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337261
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188976
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309074
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137484
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058301
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1031527
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308839
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308752
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312596
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1032175
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309512
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64383
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283876
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1031991
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496963
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643714
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310811
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942095
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644507
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062374
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64510
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030094
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283974
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64760
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282210
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644199
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker201621%1821393
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade201421%1856372
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm201331%1823860
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor177901%749218
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff177821%2078555
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176991%805525
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants176711%1241696
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon176521%1406698
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves176371%1250752
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor175561%2079755
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots175521%1380100
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow175471%2079265
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants175401%2081080
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter174981%1381354
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174881%2076401
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots174861%795202
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots174621%796120
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream174391%1256793
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants174241%748869
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6121251%1909682
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159970%2417031
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51360%1064073
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51160%1016694
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51070%1035443
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50770%1019270
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50390%1019894
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50240%1015689
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50230%1036434
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49780%1036890
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49510%1017921
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48900%1019857
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536540%2332651
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029530%1058091
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24860%1178610
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324570%161076
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724240%679520
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23690%1179001
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723410%679091
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21060%4098971
ArenaGenociderRena +315420%937341
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13880%3297733
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13450%99686
ArenaGenociderImp12370%3460753
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712040%817982
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9790%96135
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9000%218469
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6350%122163
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3600%811894
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3460%654396
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2940%337261
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496963
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2000%79434
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1720%137484
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1140%188976
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1292329
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1340055
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots670%1341915
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor530%1175037
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%810767
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%806923
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%991753
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1072067
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants310%810493
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1040272
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%803831
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%750132
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%801850
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%866391
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1041281
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%802721
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%768192
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%802822
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%758541
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%810991
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100409
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18590%1064073
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1015689
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1423966
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1036434
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1399096
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1016694
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17780%1315956
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17760%1432850
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17670%1315265
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1017921
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1036890
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17560%1019894
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1182976
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17520%1181998
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384254
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422178
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1342726
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17270%1384968
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17270%1399713
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386485
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17200%1181436
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1333206
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17160%1278031
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17040%1019270
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1101725
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1523847
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16910%1035443
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1505085
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1019857
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16500%1421724
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1909682
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2332651
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33450%161076
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679520
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4098971
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1178610
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1179001
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679091
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%937341
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%817982
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3297733
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87886
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115779
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96135
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%654396
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%811894
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337261
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3460753
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72117
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79434
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137484
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99686
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1058301
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188976
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1037258
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%920012
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1031527
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1085328
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1086271
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496963
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1086054
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942095
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1034335
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1123739
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1030094
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1062374
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940491
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1032175
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1031991
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1037708
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939769
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2081080
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2079755
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1856372
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2076401
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2555412
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1821393
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3241130
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2079265
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1256793
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1406698
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3871647
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2078555
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1381354
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1241696
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1250752
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1823860
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1380100
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1909682
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2417031
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2332651
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3297733
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4098971
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1058091
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3460753
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161076
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1179001
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679091
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679520
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1178610
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%937341
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99686
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122163
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%817982
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218469
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%811894
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%654396
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337261
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137484
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496963
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79434
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342726
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188976
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%806923
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1175037
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432850
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1072067
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1041281
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031018
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026958
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1340055
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026207
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1341915
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422178
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1292329
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386485
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421724
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1040272
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1384968
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%991753
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%866391
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%802822
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384254
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423966
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%810991
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%750132
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%802721
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%758541
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87886
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%803831
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115779
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%801850
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420535%8955088
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418455%5801706
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415205%5798917
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408815%8958762
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211603%5573457
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4098971
ArenaNecron7Imp962991%3460753
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3188034
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2417031
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2332651
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3297733
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496963
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1058091
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161076
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%937341
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%817982
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%811894
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%654396
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337261
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188976
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137484
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79434
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1241696
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1406698
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2079755
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1381354
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2078555
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1380100
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2081080
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2076401
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2079265
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1181998
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1035443
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1019894
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%805525
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%748869
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1036434
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%796120
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1019270
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%749218
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1015689
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1017921
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1181436
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1182976
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1036890
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1019857
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1101725
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%795202
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1016694
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1064073
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1399713
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1333206
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1523847
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315265
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1399096
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1315956
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1505085
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115779
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99686
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122163
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218469
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96135
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99450%2555412
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99440%3871647
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99410%1856372
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5478890
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98630%5476418
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1823860
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98410%3241130
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5573457
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97780%5475700
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1821393
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2417031
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2078555
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2081080
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2076401
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1250752
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2079755
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2079265
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1256793
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2332651
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4098971
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1058091
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3297733
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161076
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1178610
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679091
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1179001
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679520
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122163
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%937341
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3460753
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218469
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%817982
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337261
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%811894
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%654396
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137484
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79434
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188976
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496963
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1278031
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1341915
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1384968
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7711%1315956
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1505085
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342726
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1399096
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1384254
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1292329
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7551%1422178
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026958
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7521%1432850
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315265
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423966
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1340055
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1333206
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1523847
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1031018
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1399713
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7251%1026207
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7151%1175037
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421724
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386485
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762783
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1041281
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%866391
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1072067
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%806923
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3460753
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%991753
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1040272
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51000%2332651
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%161076
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679520
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1178610
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100409
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%679091
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96135
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1179001
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115779
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3297733
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4098971
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%937341
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%817982
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72117
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%654396
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87886
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337261
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%811894
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188976
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284308
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137484
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644199
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1031527
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283876
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1031991
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1030094
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309074
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309307
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645240
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939769
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942095
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%920012
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308839
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312596
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82956
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062374
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309512
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283974
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18280079%11227593
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18278829%14208922
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18270629%4671128
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4574802%8958762
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4561752%8955088
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4098971
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72013541%3188034
ArenaSchriker7Imp1475891%3460753
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373551%3297733
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1989841%2417031
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5607070%2332651
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496963
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0496290%1058091
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3401320%161076
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248160%937341
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200110%817982
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71080%337261
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70000%654396
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69440%811894
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53270%188976
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35270%137484
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29420%79434
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21970%5476418
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21740%5475700
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21670%3871647
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5478890
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1821393
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1241696
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2079265
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2076401
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1256793
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2555412
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1250752
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3241130
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2079755
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2081080
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1856372
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2078555
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1823860
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122163
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218469
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99686
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5088333%2078555
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5088163%2081080
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5084493%1823860
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5080263%2079755
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5079473%3241130
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5079003%2079265
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5077103%1821393
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5075553%5476418
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5075323%2076401
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5072703%1256793
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5069313%5475700
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5068163%1856372
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5067183%5478890
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5066773%2555412
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5066293%3871647
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5056473%1250752
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63371882%1909682
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61690711%1397826
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11651821%2417031
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51024001%2332651
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria863371%3297733
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0830771%1058091
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654090%1178610
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7652720%679091
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651070%679520
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650860%1179001
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel618640%4098971
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3460753
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412720%937341
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336620%817982
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317770%218469
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286290%122163
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195680%99686
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496963
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83890%654396
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83800%811894
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65910%337261
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48480%79434
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44990%137484
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25540%188976
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421724
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026958
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%866391
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342726
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1315956
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1292329
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031018
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%991753
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1341915
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384254
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422178
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423966
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278031
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1340055
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432850
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1333206
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1175037
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%806923
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315265
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1386485
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026207
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1384968
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100409
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87886
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115779
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72117
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11176
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5427
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24395
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312037
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11206
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6567
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11138
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27304
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11167
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11238
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318244%312037
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218993%182932
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218693%182402
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218593%196622
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218153%182717
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218033%181785
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218013%209749
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218003%193912
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217953%62624
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217823%184434
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217803%62732
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217423%195035
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217063%192630
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217023%62784
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216903%193227
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216743%182184
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216363%194546
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216353%182827
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216233%196394
AtlansBahamutBlade216193%210322
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215983%181955
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215833%183659
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215813%62673
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215783%62827
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215433%194465
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215423%62632
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215353%192865
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215273%196606
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215153%193282
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214393%181834
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214303%193313
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213173%194314
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161802%1397826
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395891%84472
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262841%55045
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162821%379118
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262781%54689
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61301%1179001
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61081%1178610
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3297733
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%817982
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%937341
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%28006
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496963
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4098971
AtlansBahamutImp13800%3460753
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19889
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24896
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%811894
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%654396
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337261
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137484
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188976
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11916
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10572
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6432
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11480
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11094
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12943
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10992
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24395
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11854
AtlansBahamutKris140%10554
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11004
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24219
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24414
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11698
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11167
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10602
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5928
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10791
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10524
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10797
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6042
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11955
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11069
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24597
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12008
AtlansBahamutMace110%9816
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11138
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6068
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11098
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6455
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10672
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19476
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11151
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6478
AtlansBahamutBow100%11160
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11289
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11448
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13082
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058301
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11274
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10858
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18778
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6567
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11189
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12967
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24321
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11238
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11206
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11317
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11164
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10516
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11129
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24723
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6586284%5476418
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6586054%5801706
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6581744%2555412
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6581164%5573457
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6580854%3241130
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6579504%5798917
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6576034%5478890
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6570714%3871647
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6567124%5475700
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72699712%3188034
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61356571%1397826
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11329811%2417031
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria909891%3297733
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878101%4098971
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826471%1821393
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm822591%1823860
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819101%1856372
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815461%2332651
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661510%1058091
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531530%218469
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525800%1179001
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525520%679091
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522740%679520
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522270%1178610
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3460753
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334600%937341
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272180%817982
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137690%337261
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67070%811894
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66860%654396
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39680%79434
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36210%137484
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496963
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20330%188976
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026207
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423966
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1036434
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1315956
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1019894
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1019270
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1064073
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1384968
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278031
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026958
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1342726
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1182976
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1333206
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1035443
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1523847
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432850
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1399096
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1101725
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386485
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384254
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1181436
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1017921
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1505085
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1181998
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421724
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315265
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1036890
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031018
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422178
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1019857
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1399713
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72117
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87886
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96135
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115779
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100409
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12304896%5475700
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12283236%5476418
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12274656%5798917
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12273866%5573457
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12270046%5478890
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12262936%5801706
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73172732%3188034
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3069992%3241130
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3063941%3871647
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3460753
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61602571%1397826
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11568041%2417031
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1515391%4098971
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965510%2332651
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784440%1058091
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757180%3297733
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542010%496963
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390830%937341
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319520%817982
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101530%654396
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101100%337261
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100150%811894
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75380%188976
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52580%137484
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45820%79434
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1181436
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1019270
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1064073
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%796120
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1019894
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1523847
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1015689
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1399713
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1505085
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1016694
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3420%1315956
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1036434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%748869
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1019857
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1181998
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1035443
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1182976
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1101725
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%795202
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1036890
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%749218
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1333206
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278031
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1399096
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1017921
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%805525
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315265
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87886
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99686
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115779
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96135
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122163
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625819016%14208922
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417621211%8958762
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417274811%8955088
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416901811%11227593
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12977833%4098971
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3460753
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280603%3297733
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77309452%3188034
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63685231%1397826
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13603001%2417031
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52224001%2332651
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01804930%1058091
AtlansDeath CentRena +3898380%937341
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733170%817982
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496963
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231860%811894
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231020%337261
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229630%654396
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172130%188976
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117730%137484
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106620%79434
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1856372
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1823860
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1821393
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1241696
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2076401
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9040%748869
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2081080
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%796120
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2078555
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1381354
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1406698
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%795202
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2079265
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1380100
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1250752
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%749218
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%805525
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1256793
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2079755
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1036890
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1064073
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1036434
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1016694
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019270
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1019857
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1015689
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1017921
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1035443
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1019894
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99686
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96135
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218469
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122163
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62732
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42257
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27304
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27146
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23463
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27203
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26992
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26654
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312037
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62784
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30557
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26623
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24597
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24723
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24736
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183659
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1397826
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182717
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55045
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24321
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196622
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26974
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62632
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30784
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26520
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62673
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184434
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210322
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30266
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19889
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42782
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1178610
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26359
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196394
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41913
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54689
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%811894
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%937341
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25354
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62624
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24395
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17237
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26147
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19476
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18778
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496963
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12943
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12967
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13082
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114568100%14918
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3120675%1123739
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2836274%1086271
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2832274%1034335
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2831954%920012
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2831284%645240
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2831194%1086054
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2831134%942095
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2829094%1085328
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2828364%1058301
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2827644%644199
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2824724%1031991
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2823434%644507
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2823124%939769
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2822914%1062374
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2822124%643714
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2821974%1037708
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2820624%940491
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2819464%1032175
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2818864%1030094
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2815604%1031527
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32556274%883273
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61281062%1397826
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771711%2332651
AtlansGreat BahaImp597001%3460753
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499911%379118
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499271%1179001
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498241%177222
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496151%1178610
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493731%177004
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347611%188577
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339491%3297733
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4098971
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258440%817982
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251470%937341
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120080%82956
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49490%654396
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48390%811894
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39170%337261
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29920%496963
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24530%137484
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15920%188976
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184434
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62784
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42688
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192630
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196394
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42257
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193282
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62673
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42782
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62732
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41913
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196622
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210322
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42384
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193912
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62632
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193227
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194546
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42397
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209749
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196606
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194314
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42161
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62827
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192865
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195035
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193313
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62624
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183659
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182717
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194465
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8319
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28006
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24896
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19889
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%803831
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1086271
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%750132
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1072067
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1041281
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1040272
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%802721
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%920012
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%758541
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%810991
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1123739
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1037258
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%810493
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%801850
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1085328
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%768192
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1086054
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%810767
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%802822
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%883273
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2332651
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1397826
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379118
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110754
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110476
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1178610
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1179001
AtlansHydraRena +340%937341
AtlansHydraImp40%3460753
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4098971
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%817982
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%654396
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3297733
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179485%1123739
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178285%1058301
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178155%810493
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177935%1034335
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177915%1086054
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177685%1031991
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177605%1037708
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177545%920012
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177375%768192
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177285%1031527
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176845%1037258
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176775%810767
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176645%1086271
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176625%810991
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176515%1030094
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175905%1062374
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175555%1032175
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175115%1085328
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142414%883273
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1397826
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2332651
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379118
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1178610
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1179001
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110754
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110476
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23611%82956
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3297733
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3460753
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4098971
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%817982
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%937341
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188577
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496963
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%811894
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%654396
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337261
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137484
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188976
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182827
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176454
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181955
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176559
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195035
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193912
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182932
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209749
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193313
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194465
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210322
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196394
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183659
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196622
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193227
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193282
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194314
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174714
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181785
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184434
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175300
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196606
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182717
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174834
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182184
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194546
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176227
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182402
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181834
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192630
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24896
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175877
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192865
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19889
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3065415%1037708
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3061385%1062374
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3060985%1034335
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3060695%1031991
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3060385%1058301
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3059235%1123739
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3059115%1031527
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3058425%940491
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3058195%1032175
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3057925%1086271
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3057525%1086054
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3056505%1037258
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3055345%942095
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3053205%1085328
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3050695%939769
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3047075%1030094
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3044205%920012
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32362164%883273
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61191552%1397826
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715321%2332651
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria543521%3297733
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460811%1179001
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457411%177004
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457331%110754
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455541%177222
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455221%1178610
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454361%110476
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454271%379118
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453151%188577
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel258180%4098971
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233180%817982
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233050%937341
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215900%82956
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3460753
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51760%496963
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%654396
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%811894
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337261
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137484
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%188976
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192630
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182717
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182402
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194465
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62632
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62827
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181955
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210322
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62624
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192865
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182932
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195035
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196622
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193282
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193227
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196606
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209749
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62784
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62732
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193912
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181785
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182827
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182184
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181834
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196394
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193313
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184434
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62673
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183659
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194546
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194314
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28006
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8319
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19889
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24896
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52409
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64783
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432222
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940491
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644199
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1397826
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942095
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66251
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645240
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64383
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283974
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309307
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68079
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644507
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282210
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64510
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312596
AtlansSoldierImp13%3460753
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1179001
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182854%312037
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111212%196606
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110792%174834
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110692%174714
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110532%182932
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110242%77965
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110142%78374
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110132%182827
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110132%196622
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110082%175877
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109982%78197
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109902%194546
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109902%194314
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109882%193282
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109792%196394
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109722%176454
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109392%175300
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109312%193313
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109102%193227
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109052%77966
AtlansValkyrieBlade109032%210322
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109012%78006
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108902%182402
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108892%176559
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108722%176227
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108692%195035
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108562%78118
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108522%181834
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108482%181955
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108152%192630
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108052%182184
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107952%193912
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107862%181785
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107852%209749
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107082%194465
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106942%192865
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690772%1397826
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357041%84472
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36361%1178610
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1179001
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335681%57308
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335521%56661
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135391%379118
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22280%3297733
AtlansValkyrieRena +318450%937341
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17650%19889
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717350%817982
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4098971
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188577
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12940%24896
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12350%496963
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3460753
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%28006
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%654396
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%811894
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%337261
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137484
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188976
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11151
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6455
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6478
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24219
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6068
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11138
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26623
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11480
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5928
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11069
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11189
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11448
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26665
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24414
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11094
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24736
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11238
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6567
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6432
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11167
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24321
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26520
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058301
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26796
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11289
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25354
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24395
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23463
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6042
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24597
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24786
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23483
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11129
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24723
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26654
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11004
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11274
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11164
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11764744%312037
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1162543%175877
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1160263%195035
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1158003%183659
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1156433%196622
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1155883%175300
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1155193%184434
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1155163%196394
AtlansVeparTower Shield1154893%193912
AtlansVeparBlade1154643%210322
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1154553%194314
AtlansVeparLight Spear1154493%182827
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1153513%194465
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1153363%182184
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1153143%174714
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1153133%182932
AtlansVeparBerdysh1152973%196606
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1152833%194546
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1152663%176559
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1152513%181834
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1151913%181955
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1151803%174834
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1151663%193282
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1150863%182402
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1149893%176227
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1149633%182717
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1149203%192630
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1149013%193227
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1149013%193313
AtlansVeparLight Saber1148483%192865
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1147803%176454
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1145993%181785
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1145893%209749
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6890492%1397826
AtlansVeparDevils Key684752%1179001
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684642%1178610
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535781%84472
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344961%55045
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343421%54689
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340261%57308
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338611%379118
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337121%56661
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176030%817982
AtlansVeparRena +3174460%937341
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171630%496963
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166690%28006
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126770%188577
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119740%3297733
AtlansVeparImp117730%3460753
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110810%19889
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92330%24896
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4098971
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31580%654396
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31520%811894
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26170%337261
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137484
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%188976
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26623
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26665
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25354
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24414
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24219
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24736
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24786
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26520
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24597
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24723
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26654
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26796
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24395
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24321
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10516
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11094
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6455
AtlansVeparRapier330%10992
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10672
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6042
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11448
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19476
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11955
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10791
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1058301
AtlansVeparMace300%9816
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11129
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11480
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11167
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6567
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11138
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6068
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11164
AtlansVeparKris290%10554
AtlansVeparBow290%11160
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11698
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11916
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11004
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10602
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11289
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11206
AtlansVeparKatana260%6478
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6432
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12967
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5928
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10572
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11238
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13082
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11317
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11098
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11069
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12943
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10524
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12008
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11176
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11151
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10858
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10797
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11854
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11189
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11274
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312037
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1432850
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1041281
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1292329
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1040272
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%866391
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423966
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%806923
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026958
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384254
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1340055
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1384968
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1072067
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%991753
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1341915
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64573%1026207
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421724
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342726
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031018
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1175037
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386485
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422178
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762783
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1397826
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2332651
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%750132
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%802721
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%801850
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%758541
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%803831
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%802822
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%768192
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3297733
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%810493
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%810767
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1179001
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112936
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1178610
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%810991
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112681
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3460753
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%937341
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%817982
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4098971
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115779
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87886
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100409
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72117
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%654396
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%811894
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337261
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496963
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137484
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188976
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1072067
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100743%1037258
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100223%806923
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%803831
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99703%810493
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%991753
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99533%1040272
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%802822
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%810767
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%768192
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1085328
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%758541
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98733%750132
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%866391
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%810991
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1086054
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97743%1041281
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1086271
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%801850
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%802721
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%883273
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1397826
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2332651
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379118
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1179001
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112681
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110476
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%112936
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110754
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1178610
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3297733
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3460753
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4098971
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%937341
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%817982
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188577
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82956
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100409
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%654396
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%811894
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496963
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337261
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137484
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188976
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193912
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196606
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52220
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195035
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182402
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194465
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176559
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175300
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64510
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68079
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193313
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78118
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64783
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52446
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174714
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182827
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181785
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52548
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52409
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193282
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193227
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64760
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64383
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181834
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78006
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175877
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184434
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77966
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176227
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77965
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192630
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192865
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182184
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194546
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181955
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176454
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174834
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78374
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66251
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194314
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182932
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78197
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19889
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1064073
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1505085
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1182976
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1399096
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1035443
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1181998
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422178
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421724
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384254
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1016694
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1019894
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1523847
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1333206
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1384968
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1315956
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278031
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1015689
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1019857
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181436
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1423966
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342726
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1036434
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386485
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1101725
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1017921
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1909682
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1019270
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432850
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315265
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1399713
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1036890
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1397826
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1178610
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1179001
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4098971
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2332651
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679520
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679091
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87886
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115779
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817982
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99686
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3297733
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79434
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%937341
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96135
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137484
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3460753
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%654396
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19476
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12967
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210787100%11065
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1292329
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1340055
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1175037
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1341915
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%991753
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%411939
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%810991
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%806923
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%803831
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%866391
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1041281
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%758541
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%802822
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%810767
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1072067
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%750132
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%810493
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%801850
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1040272
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%768192
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%802721
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1397826
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4098971
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2332651
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3460753
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3297733
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112936
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379118
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1178610
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1179001
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112681
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%937341
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%817982
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72117
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100409
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87886
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%811894
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%654396
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337261
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137484
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188976
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52220
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309307
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78006
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309074
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644507
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64760
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176454
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175300
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52409
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308752
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78374
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64383
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64783
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310811
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52446
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77965
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66251
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175877
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64510
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282210
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68079
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174714
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284308
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309512
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176559
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52548
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283974
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312596
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283876
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188577
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77966
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176227
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78118
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78197
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238595%758541
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213625%1123739
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213385%750132
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213185%1037258
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213045%1086054
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212895%1086271
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212645%802721
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212455%803831
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212385%768192
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212175%1085328
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211585%810991
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211495%810493
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211245%801850
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210855%920012
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1037708
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210465%802822
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210425%810767
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173474%883273
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686512%1397826
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1031991
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1062374
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1030094
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53081%1031527
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1034335
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1032175
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2332651
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1058301
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%379118
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33991%1178610
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110754
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110476
TarkanMutantDevils Key33341%1179001
TarkanMutantImp28071%3460753
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18120%3297733
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%817982
TarkanMutantRena +317200%937341
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4098971
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188577
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10780%82956
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496963
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%654396
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%811894
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337261
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137484
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188976
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193282
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78374
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175877
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77965
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78118
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181955
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77966
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194314
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181785
TarkanMutantBlade110%210322
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182184
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182402
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182827
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78197
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78006
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182932
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192865
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68079
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174714
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209749
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175300
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195035
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193313
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194546
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192630
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193227
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176559
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181834
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194465
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66251
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176227
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196606
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174834
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176454
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193912
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24896
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1031018
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1432850
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1340055
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52544%758541
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%802721
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%802822
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422178
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1040272
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1041281
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51954%1421724
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342726
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51784%806923
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51754%991753
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51724%866391
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1026958
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51414%1341915
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026207
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1292329
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1175037
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51354%801850
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51224%750132
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51094%803831
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1072067
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50614%1423966
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450524%411939
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1397826
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2332651
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610531%112681
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10231%1178610
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112936
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1179001
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3460753
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3297733
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%817982
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%937341
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4098971
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115779
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87886
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72117
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100409
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%654396
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%811894
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337261
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496963
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137484
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188976
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64760
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283876
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308839
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940491
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282210
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68079
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309512
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64510
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64783
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308752
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52409
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52446
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643714
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284308
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644507
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310811
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52548
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645240
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309074
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942095
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939769
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66251
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283974
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312596
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309307
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644199
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64383
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52220
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1182976
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1181436
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1505085
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1181998
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1523847
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1101725
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278031
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432850
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762783
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315265
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386485
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1315956
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1342726
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422178
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423966
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421724
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1384968
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1333206
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026958
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1175037
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1397826
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031018
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026207
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1399713
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1399096
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3297733
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2332651
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1178610
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1340055
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679520
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4098971
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384254
TarkanZaikanRena +320%937341
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%817982
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%806923
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679091
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%866391
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1341915
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292329
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1179001
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11138
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11206
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6432
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18778
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4274
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%654396
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41913
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84472
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192630
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188976
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309074
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283974
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940491
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%810991
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1072067
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%810767
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1037258
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1041281
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1086054
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%803831
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%810493
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%883273
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%801850
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1086271
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1085328
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1040272
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%802721
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%802822
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%991753
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%811894
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%654396
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2332651
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110476
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1179001
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1178610
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110754
9Ax WarriorImp850%3460753
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379118
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%758541
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%750132
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3297733
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4098971
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1123739
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%768192
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337261
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188976
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%817982
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%937341
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188577
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137484
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82956
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100409
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496963
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176227
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52409
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193227
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52548
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182402
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176454
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78197
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181785
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78374
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193282
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182932
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78006
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175300
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52220
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174714
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1072067
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%810767
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1086054
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1085328
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%991753
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%810991
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%866391
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%810493
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%801850
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1086271
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%802721
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1037258
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%802822
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1040272
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%803831
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1041281
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%883273
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%811894
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%654396
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2332651
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379118
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110476
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112936
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1179001
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1178610
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110754
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112681
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%806923
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%758541
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3297733
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%768192
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337261
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%750132
9Bloody wolImp510%3460753
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188976
9Bloody wolRena +3470%937341
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82956
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%817982
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137484
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4098971
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100409
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188577
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496963
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194314
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181955
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64760
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52446
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52220
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77965
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52548
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52409
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64783
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194465
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176227
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194546
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181785
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174714
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78374
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64383
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193912
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184434
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78118
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432222
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52446
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174834
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176559
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176454
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310811
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66251
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175877
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78197
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283876
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309074
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174714
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284308
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282210
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176227
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52548
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308752
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64383
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52220
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78374
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52409
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309512
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%283974
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78006
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308839
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77965
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78118
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64783
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175300
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64510
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68079
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77966
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64760
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309307
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312596
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%811894
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%654396
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21777
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379118
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56661
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57308
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1179001
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1178610
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188577
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3297733
9Cursed WizRena +3690%937341
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337261
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%817982
9Cursed WizImp550%3460753
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%188976
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24896
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137484
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4098971
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496963
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312037
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24723
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30785
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30373
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30784
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26623
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30557
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24786
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24414
9CyclopsGladius9192%26796
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27304
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30576
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30620
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24395
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27203
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24321
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24597
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23483
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%811894
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26654
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26992
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24219
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30536
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26974
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26359
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24736
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23463
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29761
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26520
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26665
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26147
9CyclopsSpear8562%26487
9CyclopsFlail8522%27146
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%654396
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11004
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6042
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6567
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11448
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11094
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11167
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11480
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11189
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11164
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11151
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11129
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11274
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5928
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1058301
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11289
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6068
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6432
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11138
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6455
9CyclopsKatana4251%6478
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11238
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11069
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379118
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5406
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5427
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1178610
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1179001
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3297733
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496963
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337261
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%817982
9CyclopsRena +31820%937341
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188976
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8319
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137484
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25354
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4098971
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19476
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12943
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13082
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18778
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12967
9CyclopsApple30%76678
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432222
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78197
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192630
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68079
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182827
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182932
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52409
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181785
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182402
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176559
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77966
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%193912
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78118
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78006
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175877
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52220
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77965
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176227
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192865
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52548
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193227
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196606
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195035
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175300
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174834
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193313
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174714
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193282
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194314
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66251
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78374
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176454
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%181955
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181834
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182184
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%811894
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194546
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52446
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194465
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%654396
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84472
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56661
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57308
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379118
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1179001
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1178610
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3297733
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337261
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%817982
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188577
9Dark KnighRena +3590%937341
9Dark KnighImp470%3460753
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4098971
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28006
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19889
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137484
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188976
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496963
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24896
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432222
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310811
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644507
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940491
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309307
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68079
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308839
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52446
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%283974
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64383
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52548
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942095
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643714
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66251
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78118
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78006
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77965
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78197
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645240
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308752
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283876
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64510
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52220
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309074
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64783
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309512
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644199
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282210
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77966
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312596
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284308
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78374
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64760
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52409
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%939769
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%811894
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%654396
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21777
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177004
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1178610
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379118
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57308
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177222
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56661
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24896
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1179001
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337261
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3297733
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%817982
9Death CowRena +31160%937341
9Death CowImp1000%3460753
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188577
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188976
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137484
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4098971
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496963
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41913
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26147
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30576
9Death CowWind Helm20%30620
9Death CowBone Armor10%27304
9Death CowElven Bow10%6455
9Death CowScale Armor10%30373
9Death CowTomahawk10%24395
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62624
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62784
9Death CowFlail10%27146
9Death CowGladius10%26796
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62632
9Death CowFalcon10%26992
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42397
9Death CowKatana10%6478
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432222
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%939769
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1031991
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643714
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1031527
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645240
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644507
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1034335
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1032175
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308752
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644199
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310811
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1030094
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942095
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309512
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1037708
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309074
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312596
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308839
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%920012
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309307
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940491
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%811894
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%654396
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2332651
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1179001
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379118
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1178610
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177222
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177004
9Death GorgImp1510%3460753
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188577
9Death GorgRena +31130%937341
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1123739
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337261
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1058301
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%817982
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3297733
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1062374
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4098971
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188976
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137484
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82956
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496963
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432222
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312596
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1031527
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644507
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308752
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%939769
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644199
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309074
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643714
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310811
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309307
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284308
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1031991
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940491
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645240
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%283974
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309512
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1032175
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283876
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1030094
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1037708
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1034335
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308839
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282210
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942095
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%811894
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%654396
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2332651
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1178610
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177004
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177222
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1179001
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379118
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3297733
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4098971
9Death KnigImp770%3460753
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%817982
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337261
9Death KnigRena +3590%937341
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1058301
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188577
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%188976
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1062374
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137484
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82956
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42782
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196394
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42384
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30266
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184434
9Death KnigBlade10%210322
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42161
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182717
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196606
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432222
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1030094
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1031527
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1032175
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1031991
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1034335
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312596
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64510
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939769
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940491
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64383
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310811
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309074
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284308
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309512
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643714
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644507
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283974
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283876
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64760
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308839
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282210
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309307
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942095
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308752
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64783
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644199
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645240
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%811894
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%654396
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2332651
9DevilDevils Eye950%1178610
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177004
9DevilDevils Key780%1179001
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177222
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379118
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188577
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3297733
9DevilJewel of Life580%337261
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4098971
9DevilImp500%3460753
9DevilRena +3480%937341
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1062374
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1058301
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%817982
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188976
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137484
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496963
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82956
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1072067
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%810767
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1086054
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1041281
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1085328
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%803831
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1040272
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%810493
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%801850
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%920012
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1037258
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1086271
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%802822
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%810991
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%802721
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%883273
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%811894
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%654396
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2332651
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110476
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1178610
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110754
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1179001
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379118
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4098971
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3297733
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%750132
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%758541
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1123739
9Elite OgreImp1081%3460753
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%768192
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337261
9Elite OgreRena +3870%937341
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%817982
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100409
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188976
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188577
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137484
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82956
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78006
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192630
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192865
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181785
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193313
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174834
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175300
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77965
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182827
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174714
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194546
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182402
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78374
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78118
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193912
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496963
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77966
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52446
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52548
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176454
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66251
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195035
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78197
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175877
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193282
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194465
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52409
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182932
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312037
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%811894
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183659
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26654
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30784
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62784
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42782
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194314
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62624
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27203
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29761
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26359
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42397
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196606
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30557
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41913
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26147
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26665
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26487
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42688
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194546
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62632
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182717
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23483
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62673
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27304
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26623
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42384
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42161
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195035
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30536
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30785
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26520
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210322
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196394
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196622
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193313
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26974
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184434
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26796
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27146
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62827
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194465
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62732
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26992
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209749
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42257
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30266
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30373
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23463
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30620
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%654396
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30576
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17237
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1179001
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1178610
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379118
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54689
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55045
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337261
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3297733
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%937341
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%817982
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188976
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19889
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137484
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25354
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496963
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28006
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4098971
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8319
9Hell HoundImp50%3460753
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10602
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10791
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11317
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11098
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11151
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058301
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11854
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18778
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19476
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11004
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11129
9Hell HoundMace10%9816
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12943
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10858
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11176
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11698
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11274
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12967
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11289
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10524
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13082
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12008
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11448
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312037
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30266
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42384
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193282
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193227
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42782
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62827
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42397
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193912
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183659
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62632
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42688
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196606
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194314
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184434
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209749
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62784
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62673
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182717
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194465
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192630
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62732
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42257
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195035
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194546
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196394
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196622
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41913
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192865
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42161
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210322
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62624
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193313
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%811894
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%654396
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30784
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30557
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84472
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29761
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30620
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30536
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30373
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30785
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30576
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55045
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27146
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1179001
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54689
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26147
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379118
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1178610
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27304
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26992
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27203
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26359
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26487
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26974
9Hell SpideRena +31750%937341
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%817982
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337261
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188976
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3297733
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24896
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137484
9Hell SpideImp860%3460753
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496963
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4098971
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28006
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8319
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19889
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11955
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13082
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11854
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12967
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10516
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19476
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11129
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11480
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11274
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5928
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11138
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11916
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11206
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11176
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11238
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10797
9Hell SpideMace10%9816
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10602
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6042
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10858
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8519
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9952
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432222
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77966
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283876
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64510
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68079
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78197
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282210
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66251
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52548
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182184
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175877
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181834
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77965
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181785
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176227
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176454
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181955
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52446
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182932
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78006
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283974
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182827
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64760
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78374
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%811894
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176559
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52409
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174714
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%654396
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182402
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175300
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52220
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64383
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8444
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1380100
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284308
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2079265
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645240
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1037708
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174834
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64783
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78118
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1241696
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309512
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%991753
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%920012
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1406698
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1041281
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1381354
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940491
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2081080
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188577
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1032175
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1179001
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939769
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1178610
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1031527
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308839
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308752
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644199
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309074
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%810493
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%810767
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194546
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942095
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2332651
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56661
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192630
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2076401
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%866391
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193912
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193313
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1072067
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309307
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1037258
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%802721
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1030094
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644507
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194314
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1031991
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193282
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379118
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1181998
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4098971
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188976
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184434
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21777
9Illusion oRena +360%937341
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643714
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1034335
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496963
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1040272
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1399713
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193227
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%749218
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%411939
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1909682
9Illusion oImp50%3460753
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%802822
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1175037
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1340055
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%803831
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57308
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192865
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194465
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%805525
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%810991
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195035
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%817982
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337261
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%801850
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%796120
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679091
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24896
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2417031
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82956
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%795202
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1036434
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031018
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1181436
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312596
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1036890
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1064073
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177004
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1399096
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1292329
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1123739
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297733
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1341915
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1015689
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112936
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1035443
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209749
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19889
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1101725
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2079755
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1505085
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1016694
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679520
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%806923
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%768192
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182976
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177222
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1017921
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218469
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026207
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1340055
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1341915
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1175037
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%866391
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%810991
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%802822
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%801850
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1040272
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%411939
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%810493
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%810767
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1072067
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%802721
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%991753
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1041281
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%803831
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%811894
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%654396
9Iron WheelImp1290%3460753
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2332651
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4098971
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379118
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112936
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3297733
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1292329
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1178610
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1179001
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112681
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337261
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%817982
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%806923
9Iron WheelRena +3310%937341
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%750132
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%768192
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137484
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188976
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%758541
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87886
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72117
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100409
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496963
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175300
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283876
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77965
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64383
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176227
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309074
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52446
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310811
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282210
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52548
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174834
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174714
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52409
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64760
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77966
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644507
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176454
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%810991
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1034335
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%810493
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%920012
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1031527
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1086271
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1037708
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1032175
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1086054
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1037258
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1085328
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1031991
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%810767
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%883273
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1030094
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%811894
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%654396
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2332651
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110754
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110476
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1178610
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379118
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1179001
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82956
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3297733
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4098971
9Ogre archeImp1251%3460753
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1058301
9Ogre archeRena +31051%937341
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337261
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%817982
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%768192
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1123739
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1062374
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188976
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188577
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137484
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496963
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175877
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192630
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196606
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181834
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184434
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182717
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181955
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196622
9Ogre archeBlade10%210322
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182184
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182932
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176559
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176227
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175300
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209749
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174714
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176454
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195035
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181785
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192865
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196394
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194314
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312037
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78197
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174834
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182932
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193227
9Poison BulBlade7901%210322
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181785
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194314
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181834
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176454
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176227
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182402
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193912
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175877
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78118
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196606
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78374
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182827
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174714
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196622
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175300
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193313
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192630
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77965
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181955
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194465
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196394
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193282
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209749
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195035
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78006
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77966
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194546
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176559
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192865
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182184
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%811894
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%654396
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84472
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1178610
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379118
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56661
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57308
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1179001
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337261
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%817982
9Poison BulRena +31250%937341
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3297733
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24896
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19889
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188976
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4098971
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188577
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496963
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28006
9Poison BulImp700%3460753
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137484
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23483
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24219
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11129
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11138
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24723
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11189
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11004
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11069
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6042
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11167
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5928
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24597
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26623
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11274
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6432
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11448
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432222
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%182932
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176454
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52220
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66251
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64510
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52548
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64783
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182827
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175300
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52409
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193282
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78374
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181834
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77966
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64760
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%181955
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78197
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78006
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193227
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174834
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52446
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68079
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64383
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182402
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192630
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182184
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78118
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176227
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%193912
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176559
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77965
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174714
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175877
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181785
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192865
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%811894
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%654396
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21777
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1178610
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1179001
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379118
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57308
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56661
9Poison ShaRena +3830%937341
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188577
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3297733
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24896
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%817982
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337261
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4098971
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188976
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19889
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137484
9Poison ShaImp310%3460753
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10858
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26665
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496963
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6455
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11129
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11151
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11480
9Poison ShaRapier10%10992
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24321
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1072067
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432850
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1175037
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1340055
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1040272
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1041281
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%803831
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%801850
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421724
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%866391
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422178
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1341915
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423966
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%802721
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%411939
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%802822
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%991753
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%811894
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%654396
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2332651
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1178610
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112681
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1037258
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1179001
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%810991
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4098971
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112936
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%810767
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%810493
9Queen RainImp490%3460753
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%758541
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3297733
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%806923
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026207
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1292329
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%750132
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337261
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188976
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%817982
9Queen RainRena +3340%937341
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031018
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026958
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137484
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72117
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87886
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100409
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%768192
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52220
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496963
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64760
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308839
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64510
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282210
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64383
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52548
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284308
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66251
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78006
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644507
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78197
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1179001
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1034335
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10858
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183659
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68079
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10797
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432222
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52220
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182402
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181955
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78118
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174834
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283974
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78197
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176559
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66251
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310811
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64510
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52446
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77966
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181785
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52548
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175877
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78374
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312596
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176454
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78006
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176227
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182184
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77965
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68079
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64383
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282210
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64760
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182932
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284308
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175300
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181834
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182827
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64783
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174714
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52409
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283876
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%811894
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%654396
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21777
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1178610
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56661
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57308
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1179001
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379118
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193282
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193227
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188577
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192865
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3297733
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192630
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193912
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194465
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337261
9Schriker2Imp420%3460753
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188976
9Schriker2Rena +3390%937341
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24896
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%817982
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496963
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137484
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4098971
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19889
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24395
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24597
9Schriker2Gladius10%26796
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26520
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11129
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11189
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432222
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68079
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78197
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181834
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193912
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66251
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194314
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176559
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195035
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181955
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78118
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192865
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181785
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176454
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175877
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192630
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193227
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77965
9ShadowBlade7140%210322
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176227
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174834
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175300
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182402
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182932
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193313
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182827
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196606
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182184
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193282
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209749
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194465
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78374
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194546
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174714
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78006
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77966
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%811894
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%654396
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84472
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57308
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1179001
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379118
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1178610
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56661
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337261
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%817982
9ShadowRena +31150%937341
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3297733
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19889
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188976
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188577
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496963
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137484
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4098971
9ShadowImp540%3460753
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28006
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24896
9ShadowKris30%10554
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24597
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11206
9ShadowElven Shield10%23483
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12008
9ShadowPad Armor10%11151
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11289
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
9ShadowVine Pants10%11176
9ShadowPad Helm10%10602
9ShadowBone Boots10%6567
9ShadowMace10%9816
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11448
9ShadowBone Pants10%26623
9ShadowGladius10%26796
9ShadowFlail10%27146
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11317
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11167
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24414
9ShadowBuckler10%10797
9ShadowTomahawk10%24395
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11238
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24321
9ShadowHand Axe10%11854
9ShadowBone Helm10%24219
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312037
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30266
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62673
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62732
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26359
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184434
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42782
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26992
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62624
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42161
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42688
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62784
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30785
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42397
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62632
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30576
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29761
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62827
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26147
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30557
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%811894
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42257
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30784
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41913
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30536
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182717
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26487
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30620
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183659
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30373
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%654396
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17237
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6478
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6567
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6432
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26974
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24597
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24414
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27304
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24395
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26665
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27203
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26520
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26654
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24723
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27146
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23463
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24786
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26623
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6455
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24321
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24219
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24736
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23483
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26796
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1179001
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1178610
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55045
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54689
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379118
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%817982
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337261
9Skeleton ARena +31670%937341
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28006
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188976
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3297733
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8319
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137484
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496963
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3460753
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4098971
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25354
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76678
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11176
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11916
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10572
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11854
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12967
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12008
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19476
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10672
9Skeleton ARapier20%10992
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10524
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11098
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18778
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13082
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11698
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11955
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10791
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10602
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11206
9Skeleton AKris10%10554
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1909682
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1036890
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278031
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1017921
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1064073
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031018
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1333206
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1036434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1523847
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1019270
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2920%1181436
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1101725
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421724
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026958
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1181998
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315265
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1423966
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1399096
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386485
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384254
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432850
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1422178
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1019894
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342726
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1019857
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1505085
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1035443
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1399713
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1315956
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026207
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1384968
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1182976
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2332651
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1178610
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679091
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1179001
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679520
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%817982
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%937341
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3297733
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4098971
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3460753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87886
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96135
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72117
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115779
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100409
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%654396
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%811894
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137484
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79434
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337261
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1062374
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496963
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939769
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188976
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123739
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1072067
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1085328
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%768192
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%803831
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944275%1086054
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1086271
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%802822
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%802721
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%801850
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%991753
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%758541
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%750132
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%810991
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1040272
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940595%810767
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1123739
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937575%1037258
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%810493
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1041281
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%883273
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2332651
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1178610
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110476
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379118
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110754
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4098971
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1179001
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3460753
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3297733
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%817982
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%937341
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188577
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100409
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82956
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%654396
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%811894
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496963
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337261
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137484
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188976
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174834
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77965
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176559
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176227
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192865
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78374
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77966
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52548
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182827
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176454
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64760
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192630
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181785
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52220
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181834
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78197
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52409
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68079
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193912
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181955
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78006
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182184
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66251
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64510
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174714
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64383
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182932
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52446
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175877
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175300
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64783
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182402
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193282
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78118
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193227
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19889
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24896
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423966
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1341915
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%866391
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188424%1315265
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421724
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031018
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386485
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187634%1292329
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1384968
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1175037
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%806923
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422178
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1315956
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1384254
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186504%1432850
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026207
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%991753
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342726
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1333206
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1278031
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1340055
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1026958
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762783
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2332651
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679091
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679520
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1178610
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1179001
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3297733
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3460753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100409
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%937341
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%817982
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87886
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4098971
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72117
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115779
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%654396
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%811894
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337261
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137484
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496963
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188976
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312596
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1031527
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1058301
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939769
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942095
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282210
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309307
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1031991
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309512
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310811
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309074
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940491
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1032175
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644199
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645240
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283974
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308752
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64760
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644507
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1030094
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643714
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308839
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64783
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64510
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64383
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283876
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1062374
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284308
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1034335
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1406698
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112896%1241696
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112276%1381354
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2079755
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2079265
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2081080
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110066%1380100
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109696%2076401
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2078555
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1909682
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2417031
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1019270
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%796120
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%805525
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1101725
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1036434
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%748869
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1182976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1016694
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1015689
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1036890
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%795202
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%749218
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1017921
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1019857
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1181998
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1064073
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1019894
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1035443
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1181436
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2332651
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16121%4098971
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3297733
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679520
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1179001
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1178610
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679091
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1523847
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1399096
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1333206
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1505085
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1399713
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315265
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1315956
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3460753
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%937341
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%817982
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99686
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115779
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122163
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218469
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%811894
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%654396
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96135
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337261
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79434
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137484
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188976
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496963
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1037258
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%802822
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%810991
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1086054
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%810767
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1040272
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%991753
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%803831
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%758541
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%750132
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1085328
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1041281
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%768192
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%802721
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%810493
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%801850
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1086271
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1123739
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1072067
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1292329
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%758541
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985294%802721
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1041281
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1040272
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%750132
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%810493
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1341915
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%810767
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%991753
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%768192
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1072067
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%803831
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1037258
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%866391
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%801850
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%806923
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%802822
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%810991
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1340055
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%411939
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1178610
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1179001
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2332651
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112936
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%379118
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112681
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3297733
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4098971
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%817982
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%937341
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188577
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72117
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100409
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82956
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3460753
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%811894
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%654396
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337261
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496963
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137484
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188976
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78118
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66251
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52548
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174834
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175877
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176559
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77965
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77966
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283974
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282210
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174714
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78006
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175300
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64383
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283876
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78197
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52446
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64760
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64783
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176227
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182402
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284308
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182184
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52409
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64510
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52220
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312596
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181785
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310811
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182827
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68079
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181834
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182932
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176454
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181955
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78374
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193912
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194465
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192630
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193282
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192865
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193227
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24896
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19889
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640853%1909682
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1019857
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%805525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%749218
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1315956
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38853%1315265
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1036890
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1523847
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1017921
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1101725
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1399713
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1505085
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1036434
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38633%1333206
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38623%1019894
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%748869
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38453%1035443
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1399096
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%795202
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1016694
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1278031
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38013%796120
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1181436
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37913%1182976
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1015689
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1181998
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1064073
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37173%1019270
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2417031
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2332651
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3297733
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1179001
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%679091
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1178610
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%679520
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%937341
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4098971
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3460753
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%817982
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87886
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96135
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99686
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115779
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%654396
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%811894
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337261
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496963
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79434
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137484
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122163
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188976
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1856372
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2079755
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1381354
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3241130
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1909682
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2081080
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1821393
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%749218
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%805525
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2076401
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2079265
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2555412
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1256793
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2078555
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1250752
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1241696
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4098971
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1406698
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3460753
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1823860
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1058091
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%748869
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122163
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%795202
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%796120
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432850
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726413%1031018
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1040272
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692563%866391
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1041281
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1422178
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1026207
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690373%806923
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690263%803831
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1175037
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690003%802721
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1072067
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689583%801850
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%802822
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689503%1341915
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1292329
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421724
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026958
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688803%1423966
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%750132
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686583%991753
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1340055
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%758541
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679943%411939
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2332651
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1179001
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112936
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112681
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1178610
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1037258
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%810493
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%810767
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%810991
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%768192
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3297733
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4098971
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3460753
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%817982
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%937341
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87886
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72117
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100409
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%654396
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%811894
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%337261
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137484
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188976
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496963
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644507
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310811
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645240
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52548
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77965
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64383
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77966
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942095
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52446
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309074
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52220
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283974
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309307
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940491
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78197
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939769
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283876
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78006
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309512
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308839
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312596
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78118
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644199
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66251
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78374
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64783
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643714
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64510
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308752
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284308
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282210
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68079
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64760
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52409
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24896
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188577
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42688
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30785
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42257
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62784
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30536
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42384
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30557
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42782
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62673
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30784
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30373
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42161
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30620
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62632
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41913
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62732
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30576
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62624
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30266
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62827
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42397
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29761
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312037
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183659
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196394
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196606
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209749
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210322
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184434
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196622
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27203
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27304
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26487
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27146
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182717
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26974
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26992
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26359
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26147
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17237
11Chief SkelImp14410%3460753
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4098971
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379118
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1179001
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3297733
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55045
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54689
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1178610
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8319
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496963
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28006
11Chief SkelRena +34790%937341
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%817982
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19889
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%811894
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%654396
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337261
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137484
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188976
11Chief SkelApple170%76678
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11167
11Chief SkelMace150%9816
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13082
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10602
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12943
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10672
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10516
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11176
11Chief SkelBow120%11160
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11698
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18778
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19476
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11854
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10797
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11317
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11138
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10572
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12967
11Chief SkelKris100%10554
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11164
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11206
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11129
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10524
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11916
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12008
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11004
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11955
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10791
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11151
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11274
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10858
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42782
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62827
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42688
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42161
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194546
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183659
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42397
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193282
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193227
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196622
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195035
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62673
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192865
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42384
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196394
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182717
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194465
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62784
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42257
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41913
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193912
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194314
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196606
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210322
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62624
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192630
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184434
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62732
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209749
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62632
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193313
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%312037
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84472
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54689
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1179001
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55045
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1178610
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8319
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%379118
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496963
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3297733
11Dark SkullRena +39410%937341
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%817982
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24896
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4098971
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28006
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19889
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%654396
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%811894
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337261
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137484
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188976
11Dark SkullImp430%3460753
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11164
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11004
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11176
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11238
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11069
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10572
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10858
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11916
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10602
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11129
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11206
11Dark SkullKris120%10554
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12967
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6455
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058301
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11094
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18778
11Dark SkullKatana110%6478
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10791
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10524
11Dark SkullRapier100%10992
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11698
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11189
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12943
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11448
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10516
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6068
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12008
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6042
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13082
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6567
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10797
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11854
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11098
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19476
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10672
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11289
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11274
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11138
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11151
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11167
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11317
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11160
11Dark SkullMace50%9816
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11480
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11955
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6432
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5928
11Dark SkullApple20%76678
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194546
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210322
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175300
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182827
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209749
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193282
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182402
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196606
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195035
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175877
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196622
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193912
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196394
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174834
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182932
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184434
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182184
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192865
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193227
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194465
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181785
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193313
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181834
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194314
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183659
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174714
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181955
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192630
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182717
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312037
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84472
11Giant OgreImp11520%3460753
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496963
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28006
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1179001
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379118
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1178610
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55045
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54689
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3297733
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4098971
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24896
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%817982
11Giant OgreRena +34570%937341
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19889
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%654396
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%811894
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337261
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137484
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188976
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24219
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11138
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6567
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6042
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18778
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10858
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24395
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12008
11Giant OgreKatana60%6478
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11448
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11289
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10791
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11098
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10602
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6432
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12967
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11238
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11151
11Giant OgreRapier50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11698
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24597
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11004
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11094
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11189
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11167
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19476
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10672
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11206
11Giant OgreBow40%11160
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10797
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11176
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11955
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24723
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058301
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12943
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10572
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11854
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24736
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11916
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6068
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24321
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11164
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11069
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
11Giant OgreMace30%9816
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11317
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6455
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11274
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10524
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5928
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24414
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13082
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11480
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11129
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10516
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76678
11Giant OgreKris10%10554
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432222
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192865
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176559
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196606
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181785
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176227
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78006
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52446
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176454
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64783
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194546
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78118
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52548
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77965
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182932
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182827
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68079
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174714
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175877
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194314
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181955
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64760
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193227
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181834
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78197
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66251
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52220
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64383
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192630
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194465
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182402
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78374
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64510
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77966
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52409
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193912
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184434
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182184
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175300
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195035
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193282
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193313
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174834
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21777
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57308
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1179001
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56661
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379118
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19889
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1178610
11Magic SkelImp2020%3460753
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24896
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188577
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3297733
11Magic SkelRena +31190%937341
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%817982
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%811894
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496963
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4098971
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337261
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%654396
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137484
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188976
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6567
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26665
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25354
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26992
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11004
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11480
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11069
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11138
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058301
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24597
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6455
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23483
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30557
11Magic SkelSpear20%26487
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24723
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11448
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6068
11Magic SkelFlail10%27146
11Magic SkelKatana10%6478
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26623
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24321
11Magic SkelGladius10%26796
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11094
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24736
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30536
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11206
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6432
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11274
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30576
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6042
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26359
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11289
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68079
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192865
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176454
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176227
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78197
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192630
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175300
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66251
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176559
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181785
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175877
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78118
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181834
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193313
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78006
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193912
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77966
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78374
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182402
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196606
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194546
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182184
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209749
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174834
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182827
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195035
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194314
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181955
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193227
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210322
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174714
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77965
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182932
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193282
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194465
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432222
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84472
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379118
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1178610
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496963
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1179001
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57308
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56661
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3297733
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19889
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4098971
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%817982
11Red SkeletRena +33240%937341
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%28006
11Red SkeletImp2650%3460753
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188577
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24896
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%654396
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%811894
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337261
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137484
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188976
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27304
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11480
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11274
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11129
11Red SkeletBow40%11160
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11955
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11151
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10602
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11176
11Red SkeletMace40%9816
11Red SkeletKris40%10554
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11004
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10797
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10791
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11448
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11238
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11289
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11206
11Red SkeletKatana30%6478
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11164
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26654
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10672
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11854
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10524
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24597
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11094
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6042
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12008
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23463
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26623
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26974
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6455
11Red SkeletRapier20%10992
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23483
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24723
11Red SkeletFlail20%27146
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11138
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6432
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11167
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24321
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26520
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5928
11Red SkeletGladius10%26796
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11317
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24736
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10858
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11916
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11698
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11098
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11189
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25354
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11069
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68079
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%182932
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174834
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176227
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78006
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78374
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77966
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52220
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78197
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182827
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182184
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182402
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66251
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52409
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78118
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181785
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175300
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%181955
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176454
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181834
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175877
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52446
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52548
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77965
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174714
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176559
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432222
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192865
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%193912
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193282
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193227
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194465
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192630
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195035
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284308
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310811
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194546
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194314
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312596
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283876
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193313
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64383
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64510
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64760
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%283974
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282210
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64783
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56661
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1179001
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1178610
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379118
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57308
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84472
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21777
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188577
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3297733
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24896
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%817982
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19889
12Chief SkelRena +32800%937341
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%496963
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4098971
12Chief SkelImp2580%3460753
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%811894
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%654396
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337261
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137484
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%188976
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24736
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11480
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24414
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26992
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24219
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11069
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24597
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24395
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11138
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30576
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27304
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23463
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058301
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27203
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26623
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5928
12Chief SkelSpear40%26487
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6567
12Chief SkelGladius30%26796
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11004
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30557
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11206
12Chief SkelKatana30%6478
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25354
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11238
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26654
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29761
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11098
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6455
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30373
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26147
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24321
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11094
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11129
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23483
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11164
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6042
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6432
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26520
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11151
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10791
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6068
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30620
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26359
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26974
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24723
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26665
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
12Chief SkelKris10%10554
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10524
12Chief SkelMace10%9816
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10858
12Chief SkelFlail10%27146
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11317
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10797
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
12Chief SkelRapier10%10992
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11189
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11176
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11167
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645240
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644199
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64760
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308752
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52409
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283876
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310811
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77965
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312596
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52548
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309307
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%283974
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308839
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176454
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644507
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78374
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64783
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309074
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78006
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64383
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52220
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64510
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176559
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78118
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309512
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284308
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66251
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282210
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52446
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78197
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643714
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68079
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176227
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77966
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432222
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24896
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21777
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379118
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1178610
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56661
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57308
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1179001
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4098971
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3297733
12Dark SkullImp9240%3460753
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%817982
12Dark SkullRena +37460%937341
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496963
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188577
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%654396
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%811894
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337261
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137484
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188976
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1062374
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1058301
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1031527
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1034335
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1030094
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1032175
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1031991
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64510
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645240
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310811
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942095
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644199
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308839
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64383
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309074
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309307
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644507
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64760
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%939769
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284308
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643714
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%283974
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312596
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308752
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64783
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940491
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283876
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309512
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282210
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432222
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2332651
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3297733
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177004
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1178610
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177222
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188577
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379118
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1179001
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4098971
12Giant OgreImp5960%3460753
12Giant OgreRena +34070%937341
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%817982
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%811894
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%654396
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337261
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%82956
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496963
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137484
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188976
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1037258
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1032175
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1062374
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1086054
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1123739
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1037708
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1085328
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1034335
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%920012
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1031991
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1030094
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1086271
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1031527
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1058301
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645240
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643714
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942095
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940491
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644199
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644507
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%939769
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%883273
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%82956
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3297733
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2332651
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379118
12Magic SkelImp1860%3460753
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110476
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110754
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1178610
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1179001
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4098971
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%817982
12Magic SkelRena +3740%937341
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188577
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496963
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%654396
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%811894
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337261
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137484
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188976
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181785
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184434
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182827
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195035
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181955
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175877
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192865
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182402
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209749
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193313
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193912
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193282
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194546
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24896
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194465
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194314
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182184
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182717
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196622
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196606
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1123739
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1032175
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644199
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312596
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1037708
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309512
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643714
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310811
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1031991
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%939769
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940491
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308752
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1034335
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942095
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%920012
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1062374
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644507
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645240
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308839
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1031527
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309307
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309074
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1030094
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1058301
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432222
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2332651
12Red SkeletImp5730%3460753
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177222
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177004
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1178610
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1179001
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379118
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3297733
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188577
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4098971
12Red SkeletRena +32530%937341
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%817982
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82956
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%811894
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%654396
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496963
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337261
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137484
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188976
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312596
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64383
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309512
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309307
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283974
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644507
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643714
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64783
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308752
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64760
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645240
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284308
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282210
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283876
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308839
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644199
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309074
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310811
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64510
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432222
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1058301
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1062374
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1031527
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942095
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1031991
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1030094
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1032175
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78118
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940491
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1034335
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939769
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176559
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78197
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52409
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176454
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52446
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176227
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68079
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78006
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66251
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78374
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77966
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52548
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52220
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77965
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379118
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1178610
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1179001
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24896
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21777
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2332651
13Chief SkelImp2390%3460753
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3297733
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188577
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4098971
13Chief SkelRena +31780%937341
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%817982
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57308
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56661
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177004
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177222
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496963
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%654396
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337261
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%811894
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82956
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188976
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137484
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62632
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26665
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25354
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182717
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42257
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62827
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62732
13Chief SkelFlail20%27146
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27304
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42397
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30373
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42782
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196394
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26147
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62624
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26654
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24219
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26520
13Chief SkelBlade10%210322
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23483
13Chief SkelSpear10%26487
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42688
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27203
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24395
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42161
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24736
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1123739
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1058301
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1032175
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644199
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1031527
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1062374
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1030094
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1086271
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1034335
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%920012
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1086054
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1037708
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1085328
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644507
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645240
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643714
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942095
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939769
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1031991
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940491
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%883273
13Dark SkullImp9810%3460753
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2332651
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4098971
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3297733
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177222
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379118
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188577
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177004
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1179001
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1178610
13Dark SkullRena +32730%937341
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%817982
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82956
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%811894
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%654396
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337261
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137484
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496963
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188976
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62632
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42161
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195035
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196622
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193282
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42397
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62732
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193313
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42782
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184434
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62673
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194546
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192630
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196606
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194465
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192865
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193912
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196394
13Dark SkullBlade30%210322
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209749
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62827
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62624
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183659
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194314
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182717
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42384
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41913
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193227
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28006
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62784
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42257
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%810991
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%920012
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1037708
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1037258
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1031527
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%810767
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1123739
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1062374
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1085328
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1034335
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1030094
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1086271
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%810493
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%768192
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1086054
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1058301
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1031991
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1032175
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%883273
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82956
13Giant OgreImp3860%3460753
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2332651
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1178610
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4098971
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1179001
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110476
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379118
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3297733
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110754
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%817982
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496963
13Giant OgreRena +31230%937341
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188577
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%811894
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%654396
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337261
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137484
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188976
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181834
13Giant OgreBlade40%210322
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176454
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181955
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182932
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193912
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195035
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194465
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181785
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175877
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196394
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209749
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176227
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184434
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182827
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183659
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192865
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174714
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192630
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194546
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194314
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176559
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175300
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196622
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1292329
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%802822
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%866391
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1072067
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%810493
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1037258
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%768192
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%750132
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%802721
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1040272
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%810991
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%803831
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%758541
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1340055
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1341915
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%810767
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%806923
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%991753
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1041281
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%801850
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%411939
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1086271
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1085328
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1086054
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3297733
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2332651
13Magic SkelImp900%3460753
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4098971
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379118
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112681
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112936
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1179001
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1178610
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%817982
13Magic SkelRena +3390%937341
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100409
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72117
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%654396
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%811894
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337261
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137484
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496963
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176559
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78197
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176454
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312596
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52446
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64760
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66251
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78374
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308839
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188976
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174834
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309307
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310811
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309074
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309512
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%810991
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%758541
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1072067
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%801850
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%810493
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%768192
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%802721
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1085328
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1037258
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1086054
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1040272
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1086271
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%802822
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1041281
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%750132
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%803831
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%920012
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1123739
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%810767
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%883273
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4098971
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2332651
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3297733
13Red SkeletImp2210%3460753
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1178610
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379118
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110754
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1179001
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110476
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100409
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%817982
13Red SkeletRena +3750%937341
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188577
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337261
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82956
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%811894
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%654396
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188976
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137484
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496963
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181834
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52220
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66251
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176227
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193227
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182932
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192865
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175877
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193313
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182402
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182827
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174714
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176559
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182184
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174834
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78374
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78197
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52446
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181955
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52409
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193282
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77966
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52548
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195035
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176454
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1123739
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%920012
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1058301
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1037708
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1034335
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1032175
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1031991
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1030094
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1062374
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1031527
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942095
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643714
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940491
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644507
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645240
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644199
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939769
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1085328
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1086054
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1086271
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1037258
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309512
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308839
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312596
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309307
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309074
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310811
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308752
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432222
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%883273
14Chief SkelImp4100%3460753
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2332651
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3297733
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1179001
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1178610
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379118
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82956
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4098971
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188577
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177004
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177222
14Chief SkelRena +31300%937341
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%817982
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110754
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110476
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%811894
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%654396
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496963
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337261
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137484
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188976
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182184
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194314
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181785
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196622
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182717
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181834
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193282
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174834
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193227
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196606
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193313
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192865
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182827
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196394
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195035
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192630
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209749
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175877
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194465
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175300
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182932
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174714
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181955
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193912
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184434
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1072067
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%801850
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1085328
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1041281
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%810991
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%803831
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%991753
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1037258
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%758541
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1086271
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%810493
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1086054
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%810767
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%768192
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%802721
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%802822
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%750132
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1040272
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1123739
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%883273
14Dark SkullImp10540%3460753
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2332651
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3297733
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4098971
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379118
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1179001
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110476
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110754
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1178610
14Dark SkullRena +33450%937341
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%817982
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82956
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188577
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100409
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%654396
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%811894
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337261
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137484
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496963
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188976
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174714
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52409
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181834
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52548
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193282
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176559
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64383
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182932
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176227
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68079
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66251
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182184
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78118
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181785
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77965
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181955
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174834
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193227
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64760
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78374
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78006
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182827
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193912
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175877
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175300
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64783
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52220
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78197
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64510
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77966
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192865
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182402
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176454
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192630
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52446
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24896
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1292329
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%802721
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1072067
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%750132
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%801850
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1340055
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1041281
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1341915
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%803831
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%866391
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%758541
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%806923
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1037258
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%802822
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%810991
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1040272
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%810493
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%810767
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%768192
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%991753
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%411939
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1086271
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1085328
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1086054
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2332651
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4098971
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3297733
14Giant OgreImp3660%3460753
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112936
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1179001
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112681
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379118
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1178610
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72117
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100409
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%817982
14Giant OgreRena +31520%937341
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%811894
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%654396
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337261
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137484
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188976
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308752
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309512
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52548
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176227
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78006
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66251
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64760
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496963
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174834
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282210
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52409
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77965
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78197
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68079
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309307
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309074
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175877
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64383
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78374
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174714
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52446
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176559
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284308
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308839
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175300
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77966
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176454
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283974
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52220
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78118
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64510
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283876
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310811
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64783
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312596
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423966
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1340055
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1384968
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%806923
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1041281
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386485
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1040272
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031018
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422178
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432850
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%866391
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026958
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384254
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1072067
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421724
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1292329
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026207
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%991753
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1341915
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342726
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1175037
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762783
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%802822
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%802721
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%758541
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%810767
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%803831
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750132
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%810493
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%810991
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%801850
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%768192
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2332651
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3297733
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112936
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1178610
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112681
14Magic SkelImp650%3460753
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1179001
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4098971
14Magic SkelRena +3360%937341
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115779
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87886
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%817982
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100409
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%654396
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%811894
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72117
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337261
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137484
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496963
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188976
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031018
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1072067
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%802721
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432850
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%806923
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%802822
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1340055
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026958
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1040272
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026207
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%801850
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421724
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1292329
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423966
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1041281
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%803831
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422178
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%866391
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1175037
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%750132
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%991753
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1341915
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%758541
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%411939
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1037258
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%810767
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%810991
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%810493
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%768192
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2332651
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4098971
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112681
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112936
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1179001
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3297733
14Red SkeletImp1880%3460753
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1178610
14Red SkeletRena +31070%937341
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%817982
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72117
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87886
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100409
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%654396
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%811894
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337261
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137484
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188976
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78118
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496963
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52548
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68079
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645240
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66251
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644507
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310811
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308752
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78374
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77966
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64760
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309074
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940491
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309512
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643714
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52220
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309307
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64510
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64383
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283974
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52446
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64783
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284308
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939769
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282210
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78197
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942095
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283876
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%810493
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1123739
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1086054
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1086271
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1037258
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1085328
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%768192
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%810991
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%810767
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1072067
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1031527
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1062374
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1031991
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1032175
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1030094
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1034335
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1037708
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1058301
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%920012
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%801850
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%758541
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1041281
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1040272
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%803831
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%802721
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%750132
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%991753
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%883273
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%802822
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3297733
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2332651
15Chief SkelImp3880%3460753
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4098971
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82956
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110754
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379118
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110476
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1179001
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1178610
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%817982
15Chief SkelRena +31310%937341
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188577
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%811894
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%654396
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100409
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496963
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337261
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137484
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188976
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193227
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182184
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174714
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181834
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192865
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183659
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194546
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176454
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182932
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194314
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182717
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175877
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181785
15Chief SkelBlade30%210322
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176227
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64510
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193282
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68079
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175300
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78374
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64383
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192630
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52220
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64760
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174834
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182402
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184434
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52409
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196394
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182827
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52446
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78006
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193912
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24896
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181955
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64783
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78118
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194465
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52548
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195035
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66251
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77966
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176559
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77965
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1292329
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1340055
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1175037
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1341915
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%991753
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1072067
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%758541
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1040272
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%810493
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%768192
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%802721
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%801850
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1041281
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%866391
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%806923
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%810767
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%810991
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%750132
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%802822
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%803831
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%411939
15Dark SkullImp19560%3460753
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4098971
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3297733
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2332651
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1179001
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1178610
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112936
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379118
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112681
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%817982
15Dark SkullRena +33750%937341
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72117
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100409
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87886
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%811894
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337261
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%654396
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137484
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496963
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188976
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176227
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78374
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309074
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175877
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309512
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64510
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312596
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310811
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283974
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78197
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309307
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52220
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308839
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77966
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52409
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283876
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78118
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52446
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282210
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52548
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176454
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64760
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64383
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174714
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176559
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644507
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308752
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284308
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64783
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78006
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175300
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68079
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77965
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174834
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66251
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24896
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%991753
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026207
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1340055
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1175037
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421724
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422178
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1041281
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031018
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026958
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%866391
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1040272
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386485
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423966
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1384968
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432850
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%806923
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384254
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1341915
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1072067
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342726
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278031
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1292329
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762783
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2332651
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4098971
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3297733
15Giant OgreImp4330%3460753
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112936
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1179001
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112681
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679091
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1178610
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679520
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115779
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%817982
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72117
15Giant OgreRena +31760%937341
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87886
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100409
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%654396
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%811894
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337261
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496963
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137484
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188976
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64383
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1062374
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282210
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309307
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1034335
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312596
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283876
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1032175
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308752
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1031527
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1030094
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1031991
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645240
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643714
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310811
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284308
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940491
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644199
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309074
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058301
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644507
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939769
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308839
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309512
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64510
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942095
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64783
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64760
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283974
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1523847
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1505085
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1101725
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1182976
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1181436
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1181998
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423966
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1399096
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1399713
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342726
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026958
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386485
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026207
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422178
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421724
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1315956
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278031
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031018
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384254
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315265
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1333206
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1384968
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432850
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1175037
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762783
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4098971
15Magic SkelImp1280%3460753
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2332651
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3297733
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1292329
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1341915
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%806923
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679091
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679520
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1178610
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1179001
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1340055
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%866391
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%817982
15Magic SkelRena +3510%937341
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100409
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96135
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72117
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87886
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%654396
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%811894
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115779
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337261
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496963
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137484
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79434
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058301
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940491
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1123739
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309307
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308839
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1034335
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188976
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1037708
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283876
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942095
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1032175
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939769
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1030094
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1062374
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64760
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309512
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1341915
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1384968
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384254
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342726
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1292329
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031018
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026958
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1315956
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315265
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1175037
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1399096
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423966
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1333206
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1340055
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026207
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432850
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278031
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386485
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421724
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%866391
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%806923
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422178
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1399713
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762783
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1072067
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%991753
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1041281
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1040272
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2332651
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3297733
15Red SkeletImp2700%3460753
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679520
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1178610
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679091
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1179001
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4098971
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100409
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87886
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%817982
15Red SkeletRena +31120%937341
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115779
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72117
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%654396
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337261
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%811894
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137484
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496963
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188976
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308839
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940491
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308752
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1034335
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1062374
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309074
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942095
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310811
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939769
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283876
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644507
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312596
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282210
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283974
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1031527
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643714
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1037708
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1031991
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1032175
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309307
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309512
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1030094
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284308
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644199
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645240
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1072067
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%810767
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%750132
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%802721
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%810991
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%802822
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%991753
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%803831
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%801850
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%810493
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1040272
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1041281
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%758541
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%768192
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%806923
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%866391
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1037258
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1086271
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1085328
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1086054
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031018
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026207
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1175037
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1292329
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1341915
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1026958
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1340055
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%883273
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%411939
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2332651
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3297733
16Chief SkelImp12990%3460753
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112681
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112936
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1178610
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1179001
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4098971
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110476
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110754
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100409
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%817982
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379118
16Chief SkelRena +35420%937341
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87886
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82956
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%654396
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188577
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%811894
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496963
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337261
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72117
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137484
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188976
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52409
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52220
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64510
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64383
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176227
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176559
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645240
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78118
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66251
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309512
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176454
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308752
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78006
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77966
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68079
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52446
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77965
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78197
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196606
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175877
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309307
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175300
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78374
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192630
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184434
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64760
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52548
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194546
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64783
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181955
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182827
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174834
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192865
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283876
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193227
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174714
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193313
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195035
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644507
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181785
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181834
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643714
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312596
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283974
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644199
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309074
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182402
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24896
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282210
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284308
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182184
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194314
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193912
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182932
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194465
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308839
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193282
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1423966
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031018
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1333206
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278031
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1315956
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422178
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1342726
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%806923
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026958
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315265
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%866391
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384254
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%991753
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1341915
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1384968
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1175037
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026207
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1386485
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1421724
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1340055
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1432850
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1292329
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762783
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2332651
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3297733
16Dark SkullImp33520%3460753
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679091
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1178610
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679520
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1179001
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100409
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4098971
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87886
16Dark SkullRena +316420%937341
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%817982
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72117
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115779
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%654396
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%811894
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337261
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137484
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188976
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496963
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64510
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939769
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283974
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283876
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644199
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312596
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1058301
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310811
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645240
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309307
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64760
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1062374
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644507
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643714
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282210
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1032175
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308752
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1031991
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1030094
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309512
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1031527
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64383
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284308
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64783
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309074
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308839
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940491
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942095
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1034335
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82956
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1523847
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1181436
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1182976
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1101725
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1505085
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1181998
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1342726
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421724
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422178
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1333206
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1315956
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432850
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423966
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1386485
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031018
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384254
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278031
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1399713
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1384968
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026958
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026207
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315265
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1175037
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1399096
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762783
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4098971
16Giant OgreImp25030%3460753
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2332651
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3297733
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1292329
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%866391
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1340055
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%806923
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1341915
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1179001
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679520
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1178610
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679091
16Giant OgreRena +39640%937341
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%817982
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72117
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100409
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96135
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87886
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115779
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%811894
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%654396
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337261
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137484
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496963
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79434
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188976
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1123739
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1031991
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1034335
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942095
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939769
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309074
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1037708
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1032175
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309307
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%920012
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644199
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940491
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308839
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1062374
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1030094
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1058301
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308752
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643714
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1031527
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644507
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309512
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645240
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284308
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283974
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282210
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283876
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66251
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310811
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64760
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312596
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82956
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1406698
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1505085
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%748869
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1101725
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1181436
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1019270
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%749218
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1381354
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1036434
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1019894
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1380100
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1019857
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1064073
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%795202
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1017921
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1036890
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1182976
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%796120
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1523847
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1016694
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%805525
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1241696
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1015689
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1035443
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1181998
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1909682
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315265
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1333206
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2417031
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1399096
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1315956
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278031
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1399713
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2332651
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3297733
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1178610
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679520
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679091
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1179001
16Magic SkelRena +32090%937341
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%817982
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115779
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4098971
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96135
16Magic SkelImp1160%3460753
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122163
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%811894
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%654396
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99686
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337261
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496963
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137484
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79434
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188976
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1040272
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1041281
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%810767
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%758541
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%802822
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1085328
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1123739
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1037258
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%920012
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1086054
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%802721
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%810493
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%810991
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%803831
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%750132
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%801850
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1072067
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1086271
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%768192
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100409
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1064073
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1019270
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1399096
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1036434
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1015689
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%805525
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1019857
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1384968
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1333206
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1315956
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1017921
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1182976
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1019894
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1399713
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1101725
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1523847
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315265
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1035443
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1505085
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386485
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1036890
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342726
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278031
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1181436
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384254
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1016694
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1181998
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1909682
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2332651
16Red SkeletImp13810%3460753
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679091
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1179001
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679520
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1178610
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4098971
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3297733
16Red SkeletRena +36200%937341
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%817982
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99686
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72117
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96135
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%654396
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115779
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%811894
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337261
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137484
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87886
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79434
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496963
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188976
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1031991
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1085328
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%920012
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1037258
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1086054
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1062374
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1037708
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643714
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1086271
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644199
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1034335
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1031527
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1030094
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644507
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645240
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1032175
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058301
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939769
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940491
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1123739
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942095
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82956
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688153%1423966
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688013%1031018
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687873%1278031
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687673%1026207
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686653%806923
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686333%1421724
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686133%1175037
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685203%1432850
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684903%1341915
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684533%1340055
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684203%1026958
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684053%1292329
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683593%1422178
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683343%1386485
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683283%1342726
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682613%1384968
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682463%866391
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681083%1384254
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451702%1072067
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451022%1040272
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449182%991753
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448302%1041281
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394362%762783
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318111%1399713
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315871%1333206
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315631%1399096
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314941%1315265
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314171%1315956
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116400%2332651
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96970%3297733
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4098971
17Chief SkelImp82320%3460753
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777020%679520
17Chief SkelDevils Key75790%1179001
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775640%679091
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74960%1178610
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44340%115779
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40780%87886
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640650%112681
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640240%112936
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39740%100409
17Chief SkelRena +339590%937341
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739440%817982
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33830%72117
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%654396
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13230%811894
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337261
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496963
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137484
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188976
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1030094
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282210
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644507
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308752
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942095
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1031527
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1032175
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309074
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309307
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312596
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1058301
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939769
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1062374
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1031991
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940491
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644199
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284308
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283974
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308839
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%645240
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309512
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310811
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283876
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1034335
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643714
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64383
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1037708
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64510
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64760
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64783
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82956
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188577
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2403814%1181998
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2396454%1101725
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2395884%1505085
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2391634%1181436
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2390624%1523847
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2385304%1182976
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1313982%1384254
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1312532%1386485
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1309892%1026958
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309322%1423966
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1305932%1342726
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305572%1384968
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1305312%1026207
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305092%1315265
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304552%1278031
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1304002%1399713
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303562%1421724
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1303002%1031018
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1302992%1315956
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1302792%1333206
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302042%1422178
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301612%1399096
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1301432%1432850
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1295762%1175037
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5990652%762783
17Dark SkullImp312451%3460753
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306000%4098971
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299020%2332651
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237970%3297733
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219680%866391
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218050%806923
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216960%1341915
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216820%1340055
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216810%1292329
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197160%1178610
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195230%679520
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194590%679091
17Dark SkullDevils Key193080%1179001
17Dark SkullRena +3123510%937341
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100470%817982
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92770%100409
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90150%72117
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83520%96135
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66890%87886
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115779
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37700%654396
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37560%811894
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28650%337261
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137484
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496963
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79434
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%188976
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1123739
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1037708
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308839
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%920012
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1034335
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309512
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1062374
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308752
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942095
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644507
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645240
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1031991
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940491
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643714
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%939769
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1030094
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309307
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644199
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1031527
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309074
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1032175
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1058301
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66251
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284308
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282210
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283876
17Dark SkullGiant Sword590%283974
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64760
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312596
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310811
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188577
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82956
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692742%1064073
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648932%1384254
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648372%1399713
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648282%1016694
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648232%1015689
17Giant OgreDragon Spear647822%1036890
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647362%1182976
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647282%1181436
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647262%1278031
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor646952%1019857
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646682%1399096
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646432%1422178
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645972%1017921
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645912%1505085
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645822%1384968
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645382%1386485
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645312%1423966
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves644982%1101725
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots644842%1342726
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644632%1421724
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644322%1523847
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644262%1315265
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644232%1019270
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644202%1432850
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643732%1333206
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643362%1315956
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643142%1019894
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642802%1181998
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642802%1036434
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642662%1035443
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488542%1909682
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147430%2332651
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796590%679091
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795990%679520
17Giant OgreDevils Key95210%1179001
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94570%1178610
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4098971
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3297733
17Giant OgreRena +359370%937341
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748280%817982
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47930%115779
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43520%87886
17Giant OgreImp38990%3460753
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96135
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18960%811894
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%654396
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99686
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14000%337261
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13260%72117
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9620%137484
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79434
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%188976
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%496963
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1037258
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1032175
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1030094
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1086271
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942095
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1058301
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1123739
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940491
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%920012
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1037708
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1034335
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939769
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1085328
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1086054
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1031991
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1031527
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1062374
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188577
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82956
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239803%1256793
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226532%1036434
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225812%1250752
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225782%1036890
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225522%749218
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225522%796120
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225272%2078555
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225252%1406698
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224912%2079755
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224752%805525
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224422%1019894
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224362%1019270
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224352%1017921
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224272%795202
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224172%1381354
17Magic SkelRune Blade224082%2076401
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224042%2079265
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224012%1064073
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223852%1035443
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223672%1015689
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223442%1019857
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223322%1016694
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222942%1241696
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222942%2081080
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222912%748869
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221392%1380100
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163312%1909682
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91331%1182976
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90691%1181436
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89701%1101725
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89701%1523847
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89511%1181998
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88321%1505085
17Magic SkelSpirit +181641%2417031
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548121%2332651
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4098971
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1058091
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3297733
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732440%679091
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679520
17Magic SkelDevils Key31120%1179001
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1178610
17Magic SkelImp27870%3460753
17Magic SkelRena +320880%937341
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122163
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716650%817982
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218469
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9620%96135
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99686
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%811894
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%654396
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%337261
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137484
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79434
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188976
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496963
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%802822
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%810493
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1072067
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1086054
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%810991
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1041281
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1085328
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%750132
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%802721
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%801850
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%803831
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1040272
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1037258
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%758541
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%991753
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1086271
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%768192
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%866391
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%810767
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%806923
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72117
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82956
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100409
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499363%1406698
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474822%1036890
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472402%1015689
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471992%1381354
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471922%1019894
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471612%1016694
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471392%796120
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471082%1101725
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470942%1017921
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470802%1036434
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469952%748869
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469902%1523847
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468652%749218
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468642%1505085
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468182%1182976
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468122%1019857
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467832%1399096
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467702%1399713
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467682%1181436
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467472%1380100
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467352%1064073
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467232%795202
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466952%1181998
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466802%1035443
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466372%1019270
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466212%805525
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325472%1909682
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157751%2417031
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598020%2332651
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3297733
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79070%1384254
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78970%1386485
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78730%1315956
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78510%1384968
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78320%1278031
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78320%1315265
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77690%1333206
17Red SkeletImp68960%3460753
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63500%1178610
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%679091
17Red SkeletDevils Key62590%1179001
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761900%679520
17Red SkeletRena +341050%937341
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33590%4098971
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%817982
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28470%87886
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122163
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115779
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13410%96135
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%811894
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99686
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%654396
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337261
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137484
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79434
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188976
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496963
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10524
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11448
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9816
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10572
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1058301
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6455
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6478
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11004
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10791
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10858
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6567
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11916
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11289
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10797
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11854
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10516
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10602
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11167
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12967
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11480
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11955
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6068
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10672
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10554
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5928
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13082
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18778
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5427
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12943
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11698
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19476
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5406
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12008
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1178610
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4274
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379118
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1179001
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137484
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%654396
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%817982
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496963
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%937341
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337261
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23463
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24723
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11004
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6478
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11151
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26654
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1058301
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24395
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26623
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26796
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11274
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6068
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24736
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23483
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5928
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11289
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25354
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11448
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24786
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6455
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11480
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11129
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6567
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379118
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1178610
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24219
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1179001
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%817982
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%654396
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%937341
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5406
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137484
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27146
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6455
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6567
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24736
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11164
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11448
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27304
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26974
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1058301
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24723
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26654
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23463
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24395
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27203
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6478
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25354
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5427
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5928
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11167
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26992
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11289
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24219
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6068
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11004
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26796
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11480
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1178610
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10524
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379118
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10554
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1179001
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10797
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24786
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10572
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817982
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26623
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9816
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10858
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10791
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11176
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%937341
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62827
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26974
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26359
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312037
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27146
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42782
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30785
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41913
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30620
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42257
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27203
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62673
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62632
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29761
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62624
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27304
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30784
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30266
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30536
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62732
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30373
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42161
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26487
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26147
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62784
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42688
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42397
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379118
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17237
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55045
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1179001
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1178610
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496963
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%817982
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54689
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3297733
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3460753
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%937341
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28006
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%654396
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188976
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337261
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137484
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64383
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181834
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182184
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64760
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77965
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181785
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283876
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1179001
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174834
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78197
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66251
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182827
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194546
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312037
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26796
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23463
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27304
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30784
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24723
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30785
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27203
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24736
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24395
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26974
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30576
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24597
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25354
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26623
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29761
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24786
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27146
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24219
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24321
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26992
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26147
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23483
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26654
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26359
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6478
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6567
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11151
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6455
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1058301
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11448
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11480
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11274
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1178610
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11289
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5928
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1179001
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11129
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11167
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379118
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5427
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6068
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11004
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5406
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%937341
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%817982
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%654396
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496963
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137484
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337261
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%811894
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4098971
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3297733
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6068
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24786
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24723
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11004
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11289
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12008
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10858
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6455
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11448
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11167
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11955
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24219
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058301
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12967
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24395
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10672
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11480
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10797
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4274
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18778
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10516
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11698
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10524
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5928
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1178610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6567
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6478
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10602
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12943
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19476
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10791
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%817982
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11854
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1179001
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%937341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379118
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11916
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9816
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5406
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3297733
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10572
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312037
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62624
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195035
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209749
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183659
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196606
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62632
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62673
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210322
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194314
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196394
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42397
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42161
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193912
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42257
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194465
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193282
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42688
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42782
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62732
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192630
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184434
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196622
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193313
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182717
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30266
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41913
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62784
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193227
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192865
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62827
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194546
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84472
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30785
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29761
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30576
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30784
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26992
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26359
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27304
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1178610
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26974
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27146
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26147
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26487
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55045
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1179001
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27203
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54689
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379118
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4098971
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%817982
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%937341
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3460753
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24896
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8319
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3297733
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19889
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496963
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%811894
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137484
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28006
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337261
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%654396
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188976
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11480
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312037
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26147
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62827
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62624
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62732
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30784
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26359
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30785
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27203
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30576
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26992
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62632
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30266
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41913
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42257
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23463
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42161
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29761
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23483
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26974
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62673
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27146
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27304
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1179001
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379118
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1178610
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17237
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11238
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5427
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5406
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26654
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6068
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6455
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24597
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54689
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55045
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11094
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5928
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24723
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26623
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25354
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24736
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6567
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6478
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26796
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11189
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24395
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24219
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3297733
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24786
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%937341
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28006
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%817982
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3460753
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337261
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8319
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496963
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4098971
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%654396
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312037
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62624
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182717
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209749
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30266
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30576
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184434
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196622
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62632
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42161
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62732
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41913
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29761
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42397
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42688
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30785
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196606
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210322
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183659
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62673
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42257
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196394
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17237
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3460753
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1179001
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54689
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379118
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1178610
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55045
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%937341
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%817982
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28006
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496963
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8319
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3297733
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19889
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%811894
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337261
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%654396
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188976
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137484
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9816
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10516
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11698
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11854
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11916
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10524
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11129
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10572
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12008
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312037
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210322
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42161
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193912
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62624
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42688
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42397
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194314
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193313
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193282
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209749
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62827
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62632
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192865
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193227
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184434
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42782
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194546
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196622
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62673
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182717
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196606
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196394
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30266
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195035
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62784
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194465
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183659
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192630
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41913
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62732
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29761
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30784
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84472
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30785
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26487
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55045
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26359
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26147
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27146
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379118
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27304
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1178610
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54689
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27203
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1179001
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26992
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24896
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3460753
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%937341
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28006
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3297733
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496963
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8319
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4098971
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%811894
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817982
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%654396
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11274
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188976
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19889
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337261
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432222
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193227
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181785
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181955
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182827
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176559
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77966
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193912
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68079
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192630
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194546
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174834
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192865
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78197
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78374
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176454
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182184
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194465
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175877
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78006
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193313
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52548
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181834
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195035
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176227
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196606
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52409
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182932
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193282
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66251
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194314
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77965
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182402
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175300
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52446
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174714
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52220
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84472
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3297733
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56661
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57308
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379118
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1179001
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1178610
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%937341
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28006
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%817982
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188577
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19889
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496963
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%811894
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337261
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%654396
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4098971
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3460753
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24896
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137484
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188976
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432222
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645240
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1031991
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312596
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939769
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309307
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1031527
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1032175
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283974
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1062374
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1037708
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1123739
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309512
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64760
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177004
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644507
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312037
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181785
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182827
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193912
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182932
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181834
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182717
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184434
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194465
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174714
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183659
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196606
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196622
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182184
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192865
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210322
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194314
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175300
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181955
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193313
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196394
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194546
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193227
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209749
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193282
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192630
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182402
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174834
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175877
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195035
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84472
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1178610
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55045
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379118
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1179001
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54689
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28006
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%937341
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%817982
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3460753
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19889
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3297733
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24896
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%654396
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496963
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337261
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%811894
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4098971
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137484
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6567
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11138
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11164
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6042
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188976
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24321
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11151
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11289
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312037
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183659
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26992
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62784
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26147
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41913
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62673
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62632
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30266
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42161
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29761
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62624
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62732
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184434
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62827
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30785
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30576
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26359
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42397
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30784
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23463
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17237
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182717
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24395
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27203
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6567
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24736
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6455
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26654
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26623
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24723
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6478
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24321
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1179001
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27304
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24219
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23483
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1178610
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24786
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379118
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26796
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54689
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55045
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%937341
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%817982
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3460753
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3297733
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28006
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337261
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496963
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%654396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432222
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68079
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176559
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182827
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78006
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182402
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312596
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175300
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52409
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174714
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77966
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78197
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64783
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64760
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52220
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174834
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175877
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78374
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182184
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282210
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310811
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283876
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176227
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64510
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64383
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181785
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78118
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284308
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52548
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182932
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77965
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176454
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283974
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52446
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181834
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66251
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21777
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3297733
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1178610
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188577
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192630
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192865
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193282
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1179001
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193227
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56661
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57308
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%937341
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4098971
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379118
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194465
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3460753
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193912
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%817982
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24896
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%811894
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19889
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%654396
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496963
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137484
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188976
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11238
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11069
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312037
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196622
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209749
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182402
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77966
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174834
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175300
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196606
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193227
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192630
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195035
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176227
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193313
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176454
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193282
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181785
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%193912
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182932
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%182827
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84472
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196394
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194546
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194465
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78118
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192865
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181834
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182184
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78197
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194314
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1178610
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174714
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176559
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78006
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77965
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181955
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210322
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175877
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379118
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78374
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3297733
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4098971
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19889
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57308
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1179001
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3460753
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%937341
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188577
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432222
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64383
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174834
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192630
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182402
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182932
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64783
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193282
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193912
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77966
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78197
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52548
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66251
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175877
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176454
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181834
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77965
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192865
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52446
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174714
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64510
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181955
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68079
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78118
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52220
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182827
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176227
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182184
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64760
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193227
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175300
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176559
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181785
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78006
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21777
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56661
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1179001
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57308
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3297733
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1178610
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379118
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19889
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%817982
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%937341
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188577
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24896
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337261
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137484
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%654396
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11129
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188976
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11274
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%432222
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174714
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77966
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78374
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310811
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5510%64760
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%182184
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312596
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284308
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78197
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78118
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175877
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64383
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181834
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181955
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175300
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282210
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77965
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174834
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66251
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%78006
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182827
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52548
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181785
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52446
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64510
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176227
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182932
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176559
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64783
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283974
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52220
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182402
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176454
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52409
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4790%68079
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283876
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21777
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1178610
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3460753
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192630
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56661
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1179001
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379118
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57308
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193227
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193282
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192865
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193912
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194465
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188577
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%937341
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24896
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%817982
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496963
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19889
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%811894
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%654396
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337261
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3297733
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188976
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137484
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23463
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23483
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30373
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24321
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27203
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24395
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26623
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27146
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26992
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26359
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26147
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30785
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26665
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11069
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11129
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11138
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11480
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6068
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6478
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6455
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26654
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30576
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11151
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5928
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29761
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24597
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6567
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24723
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25354
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27304
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11004
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26487
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308839
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942095
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643714
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310811
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312596
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432222
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284308
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8160%283876
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1037708
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308752
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8100%283974
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1062374
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1058301
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1031991
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939769
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1034335
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%644199
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282210
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645240
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7890%940491
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309307
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%920012
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309074
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1031527
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644507
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309512
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1032175
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1030094
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2332651
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%379118
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1179001
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177222
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177004
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1178610
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188577
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%817982
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82956
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%937341
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496963
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%654396
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%811894
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137484
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337261
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3297733
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188976
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4098971
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3460753
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27146
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%803831
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1072067
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031018
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026958
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%866391
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1040272
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1179001
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%411939
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm26363%939769
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm26283%64510
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +226183%432222
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26013%52548
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25983%308752
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25973%52220
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25873%283876
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25853%64760
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25783%309307
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25753%64783
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25733%310811
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25723%643714
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25703%52409
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25683%68079
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25623%644507
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25473%309512
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25383%282210
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25383%309074
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves25353%942095
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25263%66251
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor25243%940491
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves25103%64383
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword25013%645240
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24993%283974
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24923%312596
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24773%644199
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24773%308839
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24763%284308
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24723%52446
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47821%21777
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5681%1178610
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45551%177222
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15361%379118
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45361%177004
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5181%1179001
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5091%24896
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3730%188577
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72870%817982
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32590%937341
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496963
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria940%3297733
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%654396
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life550%337261
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless540%811894
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3460753
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137484
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188976
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42384
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26487
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62673
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30785
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62732
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30266
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42782
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42161
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62827
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42397
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26359
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27203
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62784
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4098971
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77966
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174714
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52548
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432222
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78006
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193313
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78197
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176454
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193227
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194314
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77965
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182932
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175877
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193912
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182184
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176227
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182402
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181834
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196606
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175300
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66251
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68079
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176559
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182827
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174834
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181955
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84472
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78118
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52446
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78374
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52220
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193282
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181785
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195035
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56661
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379118
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1179001
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194546
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57308
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194465
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3297733
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1178610
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4098971
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%817982
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496963
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%937341
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1037708
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1123739
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1031527
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1037258
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%920012
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1058301
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1034335
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1032175
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1031991
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1086054
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1030094
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1062374
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1085328
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1086271
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643714
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942095
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940491
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644507
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645240
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939769
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644199
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%883273
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3297733
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2332651
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379118
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3460753
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110476
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82956
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1178610
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1179001
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110754
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%937341
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%817982
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496963
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188577
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%811894
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337261
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137484
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%654396
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194465
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175877
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174834
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194546
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4098971
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188976
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1062374
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432222
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1058301
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284308
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942095
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940491
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283974
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643714
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1034335
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939769
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644507
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310811
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309512
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283876
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1037708
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644199
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309307
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308752
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309074
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308839
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1032175
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1030094
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645240
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1031991
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1031527
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282210
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2332651
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379118
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1178610
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177004
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177222
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1179001
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3297733
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%817982
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%937341
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188577
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4098971
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3460753
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82956
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%811894
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%654396
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337261
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137484
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496963
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188976
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42161
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29761
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62827
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62624
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30576
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182717
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62784
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210322
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30785
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62632
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42397
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41913
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196622
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42782
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62673
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42257
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184434
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30784
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196606
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209749
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183659
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62732
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42688
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196394
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30266
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19889
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28006
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves761390%810991
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants760860%810493
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield760820%1085328
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves759990%768192
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow759800%1037258
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog758980%920012
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star758720%1086054
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash758100%1062374
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask757870%1086271
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor757300%1031527
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration756970%1123739
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield756770%1034335
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor756710%1037708
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection756560%810767
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude756230%1058301
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots756190%1030094
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword754550%1032175
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff752990%1031991
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3565580%883273
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5170110%2332651
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire125830%82956
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112020%1178610
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109690%110476
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109260%110754
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109170%1179001
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108110%379118
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93330%3297733
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp76230%3460753
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4098971
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756930%817982
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355900%937341
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41130%188577
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496963
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11330%654396
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11090%811894
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8780%337261
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137484
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3430%188976
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192865
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%182932
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196622
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176559
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196394
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176454
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182827
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193227
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194465
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181785
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184434
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182717
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194546
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174714
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176227
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%193282
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194314
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174834
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210322
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183659
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192630
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175300
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209749
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193912
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181834
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182402
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175877
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193313
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196606
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181955
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195035
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28006
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19889
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24896
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst906900%1072067
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab887050%758541
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow846030%1037258
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection843500%810767
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow843060%803831
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves842940%750132
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots842340%801850
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield842020%1085328
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask841690%1086271
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants840740%1040272
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog840610%920012
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter840420%802822
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840370%1041281
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration839930%1123739
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star839290%1086054
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword838660%802721
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves837340%810991
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants836850%810493
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves835800%768192
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3579530%883273
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173520%2332651
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125620%4098971
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113850%379118
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112910%110476
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112810%1178610
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112390%1179001
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110760%110754
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3460753
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68330%3297733
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357710%937341
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756300%817982
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43970%100409
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42590%188577
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13890%654396
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13000%811894
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10940%82956
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10820%337261
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137484
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4180%188976
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3270%496963
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193282
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194465
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78197
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193227
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174714
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52446
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78118
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176227
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176454
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78006
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68079
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181834
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182402
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194314
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181955
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176559
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195035
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182184
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52548
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52220
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182827
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77965
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78374
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193912
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174834
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52409
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193313
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175300
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77966
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175877
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66251
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192865
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181785
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182932
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194546
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192630
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19889
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24896
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12070%1342726
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1031018
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1341915
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11880%801850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11850%1432850
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%803831
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11790%1026958
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1423966
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%802822
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11640%1292329
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1072067
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11530%991753
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1175037
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%802721
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11490%806923
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1340055
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1026207
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1040272
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%866391
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11310%750132
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421724
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1041281
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%758541
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422178
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%411939
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2332651
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3297733
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112681
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112936
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1179001
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1178610
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3460753
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%817982
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%937341
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87886
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4098971
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115779
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72117
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337261
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%811894
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100409
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%654396
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137484
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188976
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496963
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52220
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643714
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309074
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64383
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52446
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942095
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284308
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644199
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308752
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64760
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309512
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64783
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309307
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940491
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283974
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312596
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644507
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939769
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66251
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52548
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282210
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308839
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64510
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24896
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1241696
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1381354
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2079755
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1101725
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297733
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1380100
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1406698
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2081080
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679091
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2078555
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2079265
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1179001
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2076401
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1909682
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315265
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1036434
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%795202
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1019857
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%805525
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115779
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1036890
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182976
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1035443
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2417031
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1181998
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%654396
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3460753
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow725745%1292329
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots684124%1341915
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots682244%806923
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield682104%1041281
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves682044%750132
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor681654%1340055
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword681244%802721
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst681124%1072067
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter680744%802822
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves680644%810991
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves680604%866391
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow680214%803831
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots679954%801850
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants678894%810493
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves678454%991753
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow678254%1037258
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves676934%768192
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection676874%810767
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab676804%758541
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants675204%1040272
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4488793%411939
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key191381%1179001
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye190621%1178610
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5150301%2332651
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696111%112681
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695571%112936
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194761%379118
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria76700%3297733
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3460753
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4098971
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749380%817982
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349220%937341
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38070%72117
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35470%188577
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32530%100409
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27380%82956
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11610%811894
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%654396
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9840%337261
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5550%137484
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3730%188976
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496963
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175300
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282210
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64783
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174834
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174714
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284308
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176227
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182184
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52220
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52409
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64383
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181785
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52548
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78197
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52446
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310811
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283876
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312596
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%283974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182827
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176559
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175877
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64760
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68079
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64510
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77966
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181834
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78118
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78006
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77965
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182932
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66251
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181955
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176454
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182402
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192865
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193282
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192630
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193912
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19889
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194465
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193227
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24896
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668321%1123739
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607741%1037708
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605181%942095
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604981%645240
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604781%644507
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604571%1032175
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604211%920012
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603651%1034335
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603581%1031991
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603401%940491
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603061%939769
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602751%1058301
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602631%1086271
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602331%1085328
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601661%643714
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601591%1086054
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600981%644199
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600321%1031527
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599851%1062374
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599641%1030094
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505551%883273
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154460%2332651
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4098971
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1179001
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99790%3460753
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177222
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99350%1178610
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177004
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195820%379118
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3297733
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188577
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%817982
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%937341
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%82956
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496963
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%654396
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%811894
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337261
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137484
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188976
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196622
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62624
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195035
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192630
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183659
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62732
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184434
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194465
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193313
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62673
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42782
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42688
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182717
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41913
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194314
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192865
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210322
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62827
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196606
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42161
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194546
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42397
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62784
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193912
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209749
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196394
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193227
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193282
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8319
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28006
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24896
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19889
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384254
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026958
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315265
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031018
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1399096
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342726
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1341915
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422178
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1333206
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423966
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1340055
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432850
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421724
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278031
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1175037
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1292329
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1315956
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026207
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1505085
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1523847
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1399713
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386485
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1384968
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762783
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3460753
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2332651
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4098971
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1041281
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1072067
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1040272
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%866391
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%991753
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%806923
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1179001
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1178610
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679091
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679520
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3297733
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%817982
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%937341
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100409
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96135
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115779
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72117
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87886
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%811894
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337261
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%654396
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137484
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496963
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188976
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644507
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309512
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282210
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062374
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283974
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1034335
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942095
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1292329
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%750132
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%758541
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%810767
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%802822
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%806923
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%991753
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%866391
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%810991
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1037258
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%810493
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%803831
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%768192
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1340055
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%801850
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1040272
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1341915
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1072067
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%802721
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1041281
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%411939
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1086054
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1085328
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1086271
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2332651
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112681
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1178610
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112936
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379118
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1179001
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%817982
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%937341
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4098971
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72117
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3297733
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%654396
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%811894
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337261
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100409
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3460753
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137484
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188976
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283974
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282210
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174714
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52548
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78118
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284308
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52409
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77966
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310811
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309307
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1384968
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1175037
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%806923
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026958
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031018
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%991753
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1072067
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1341915
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1292329
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423966
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342726
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432850
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1040272
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1041281
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386485
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422178
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%866391
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026207
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1340055
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384254
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278031
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762783
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2332651
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4098971
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1179001
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1178610
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679091
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112936
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679520
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%817982
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%937341
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115779
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3297733
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3460753
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72117
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100409
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87886
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496963
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%654396
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%811894
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337261
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137484
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188976
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939769
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283876
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940491
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309074
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64383
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1031991
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64510
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312596
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64760
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645240
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309512
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309307
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284308
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282210
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1031527
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058301
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308752
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1034335
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942095
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1032175
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64783
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1062374
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644507
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308839
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283974
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644199
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643714
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1422178
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1292329
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1315265
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1384254
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1505085
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1386485
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421724
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1523847
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026958
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342726
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423966
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031018
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1432850
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1399713
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1175037
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1399096
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1315956
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1026207
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1340055
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278031
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1384968
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1341915
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1333206
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762783
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2332651
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%991753
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%806923
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%866391
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1072067
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1041281
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1040272
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3460753
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679091
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679520
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1178610
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1179001
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%817982
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%937341
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100409
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3297733
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4098971
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96135
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115779
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87886
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72117
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%654396
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%811894
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337261
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137484
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188976
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496963
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1037708
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644507
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939769
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309074
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1062374
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312596
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1034335
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284308
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308752
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643714
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058301
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942095
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645240
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308839
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%920012
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1030094
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283876
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309512
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1031527
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644199
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940491
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283974
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1032175
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310811
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282210
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309307
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1031991
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1406698
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1182976
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%795202
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1101725
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1181436
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%748869
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%796120
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1017921
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1399096
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1015689
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1523847
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1505085
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1181998
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1381354
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1019857
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%749218
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1380100
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1399713
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1019270
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%805525
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1036890
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1035443
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1016694
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1036434
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1064073
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1019894
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1909682
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2417031
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2332651
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3297733
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3460753
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1178610
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%679091
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679520
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1179001
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1278031
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384254
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1315956
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386485
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315265
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1384968
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1333206
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%937341
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%817982
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87886
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122163
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4098971
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115779
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96135
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%811894
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%654396
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99686
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337261
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79434
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137484
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188976
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496963
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5798917
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5478890
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5475700
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3871647
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3241130
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5476418
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5801706
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2555412
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5573457
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3188034
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2417031
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1821393
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3297733
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218469
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1823860
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3460753
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679520
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4098971
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1058091
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1178610
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188976
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1179001
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1856372
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1064073
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1909682
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1036890
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1016694
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1384968
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1315265
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1017921
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1181436
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1036434
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1342726
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1333206
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1523847
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1399713
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1386485
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1101725
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1278031
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1182976
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1019270
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1181998
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1035443
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1432850
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1399096
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1019894
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1422178
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1015689
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1505085
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1421724
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423966
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1019857
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1384254
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1315956
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2332651
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1178610
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%679520
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1179001
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%679091
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%937341
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3297733
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%817982
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87886
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115779
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96135
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4098971
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99686
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%811894
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%654396
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3460753
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%337261
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72117
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137484
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79434
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496963
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188976
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1086054
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1086271
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1037258
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058301
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1030094
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1032175
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1031527
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1062374
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%920012
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1085328
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1031991
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1037708
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1034335
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942095
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939769
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940491
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1123739
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188577
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432850
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031018
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1341915
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1040272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423966
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1072067
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1175037
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%991753
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421724
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%866391
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%806923
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1041281
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%758541
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%802721
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026207
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1340055
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1292329
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1422178
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026958
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%750132
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%801850
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%802822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%803831
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%411939
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2332651
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112936
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1178610
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1179001
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112681
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%768192
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%810493
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%810991
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1037258
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%810767
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3297733
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%937341
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%817982
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3460753
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4098971
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87886
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72117
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100409
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%811894
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%654396
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337261
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137484
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188976
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496963
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940491
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309512
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645240
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312596
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308839
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77966
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64510
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64383
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309074
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644199
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643714
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52446
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283876
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52409
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284308
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52220
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66251
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942095
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78118
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68079
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52548
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310811
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308752
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309307
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644507
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282210
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78374
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24896
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78197
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78006
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1856372
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1823860
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1821393
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2081080
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1381354
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2079755
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%796120
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1241696
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2079265
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1250752
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2076401
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%748869
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%749218
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1380100
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1256793
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%795202
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1406698
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2078555
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%805525
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1909682
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2417031
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1019270
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1064073
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1036434
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1036890
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1016694
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1015689
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1035443
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1017921
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1019857
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1019894
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2332651
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1058091
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679520
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1179001
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1178610
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679091
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3460753
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3297733
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4098971
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%937341
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%817982
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99686
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218469
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122163
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96135
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%654396
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%811894
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337261
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137484
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79434
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188976
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1341915
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1175037
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1340055
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1292329
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496963
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%758541
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%802721
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%803831
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%810493
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%802822
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%866391
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1040272
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%801850
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%991753
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%810767
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%750132
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%810991
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%768192
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1072067
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%806923
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1041281
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72117
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots447104%796120
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm446154%1015689
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves445904%805525
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots444034%1016694
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots442534%795202
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6348193%1909682
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear302253%1036890
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants299733%1384254
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves299373%1101725
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace299213%1181436
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves299133%1384968
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots298853%1399096
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves298773%1399713
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots298643%1035443
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor298583%1181998
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm298583%1278031
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm298563%1017921
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants298263%1505085
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow298063%1019270
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark297893%1064073
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor297723%1019894
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor297303%1019857
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants297003%1315956
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves296883%1315265
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask296623%1333206
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants295593%1036434
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow295423%1386485
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves295283%1523847
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction294673%1182976
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5103491%2332651
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69681%1178610
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769311%679520
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768961%679091
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67981%1179001
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4098971
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59571%3297733
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp47960%3460753
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343830%937341
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735590%817982
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25170%87886
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19340%115779
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17980%99686
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15760%96135
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9320%654396
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72117
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8660%811894
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6810%337261
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5140%79434
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496963
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4020%137484
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2780%188976
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1037258
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1032175
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1062374
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%920012
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%810493
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1086054
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%810991
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1030094
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1031991
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1086271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1031527
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%810767
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1123739
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1058301
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%768192
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1037708
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1085328
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1034335
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82956
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492700%1909682
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476850%1381354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475850%1380100
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475720%1019857
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475240%2081080
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474870%2079265
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474230%1241696
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473870%1064073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473740%748869
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473610%1036890
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473610%1406698
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473110%2078555
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473020%1019894
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%749218
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472790%1017921
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472750%2079755
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472660%1035443
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472610%805525
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2076401
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472360%1016694
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471620%795202
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471140%1015689
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471060%1182976
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1181998
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470680%1181436
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470200%796120
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470110%1019270
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466850%1036434
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2417031
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150440%2332651
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97880%1179001
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679091
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1178610
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796240%679520
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3297733
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4098971
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3460753
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%937341
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%817982
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115779
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218469
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99686
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122163
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%811894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13250%96135
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%654396
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337261
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79434
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137484
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%188976
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%496963
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1072067
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%758541
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%810767
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%750132
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%866391
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%802822
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%768192
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%810493
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%802721
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1085328
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%803831
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1086054
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%801850
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1037258
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%810991
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1086271
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1041281
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%991753
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1040272
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%806923
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100409
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82956
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1162631%1823860
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1157331%1856372
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1157251%1821393
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1018950%2079755
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1018760%796120
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1018060%748869
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1016580%1241696
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1014590%1406698
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1014350%1250752
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1014070%805525
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1013880%795202
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1013800%2078555
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1013250%1256793
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1012890%2081080
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1012680%2076401
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1012560%749218
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1012270%1380100
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1011620%1381354
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1010070%2079265
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6764330%1909682
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1375300%2417031
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants292620%1036434
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear290250%1036890
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor290170%1019894
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor290100%1019857
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow289990%1019270
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm289970%1017921
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots289270%1035443
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm288730%1015689
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark288110%1064073
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots285730%1016694
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5231240%2332651
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187840%1058091
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168800%4098971
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150060%679520
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149540%1178610
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148690%679091
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148450%1179001
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103180%3297733
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393960%937341
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81890%99686
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776090%817982
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57220%96135
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55070%3460753
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49370%218469
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35540%122163
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22600%811894
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22410%654396
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17570%337261
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11710%79434
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11500%137484
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6820%188976
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1292329
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496963
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1340055
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1341915
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1175037
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%758541
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%991753
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%802822
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%810991
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1040272
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%802721
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%803831
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%810767
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%768192
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%801850
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%750132
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1072067
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%810493
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%866391
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%806923
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1041281
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72117
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87886
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100409
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2800061%2555412
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2795451%1856372
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2788711%1821393
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2787801%5478890
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2786971%5475700
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2785551%5573457
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2783171%3871647
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2781471%1823860
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2780101%3241130
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2773251%5476418
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560680%2417031
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469160%2079265
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467300%2081080
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465960%2076401
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465890%1250752
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465040%1256793
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463140%2078555
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463120%2079755
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348180%2332651
Kalima 6Death CentImp326850%3460753
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302300%3297733
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280920%1058091
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257550%4098971
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226770%679520
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225740%1179001
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225310%679091
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224090%1178610
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167600%122163
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142580%937341
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121070%218469
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113380%817982
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68800%337261
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34200%654396
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33140%811894
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21260%496963
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17790%137484
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17210%79434
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10410%188976
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14208922
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1132
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11227593
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4671128
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4098971
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3297733
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3188034
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3460753
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2417031
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2332651
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496963
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1058091
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%817982
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%937341
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%811894
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188976
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1823860
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337261
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3871647
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79434
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1088315%1821393
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1086345%1241696
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1083475%1250752
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1083435%2079755
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1083045%1823860
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1082875%1406698
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1082575%1856372
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1082095%3241130
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1081895%1380100
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1081855%2555412
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1081785%2079265
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1081585%2081080
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1081235%2076401
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1080015%1256793
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1079595%2078555
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1078625%3871647
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1073905%1381354
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6629053%1909682
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1306801%2417031
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188051%2332651
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel186781%4098971
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria163791%3297733
Kalima 6Necron6Imp153921%3460753
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153381%1058091
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123121%1179001
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123111%679520
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121741%1178610
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120881%679091
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377560%937341
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72360%99686
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762580%817982
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55160%122163
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48500%218469
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18950%654396
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18890%811894
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14870%337261
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10220%137484
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496963
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9190%79434
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5560%188976
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1072067
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1292329
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026207
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421724
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1041281
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1384968
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1040272
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%806923
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386485
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026958
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1342726
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031018
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%991753
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1175037
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1432850
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%866391
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422178
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1423966
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1341915
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1340055
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384254
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%810767
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%810991
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%803831
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%758541
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%801850
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%768192
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%802822
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%802721
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%750132
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100409
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%810493
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115779
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87886
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72117
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon451431%1406698
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6448771%1909682
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots433301%795202
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor432231%1019857
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor431061%1181998
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction430381%1182976
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots429781%796120
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants429501%1505085
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark429181%1064073
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter428811%1381354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves428361%1399713
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants428191%1036434
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm428111%1015689
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots427711%1399096
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow427611%1019270
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace427511%1181436
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots427301%1380100
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor425931%749218
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants425461%748869
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots425261%1035443
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear425241%1036890
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm425191%1017921
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves424301%1101725
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves424091%805525
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots423911%1016694
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor423881%1019894
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves422681%1523847
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1221080%2417031
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136230%2332651
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88390%1179001
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87570%1178610
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87510%3297733
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787390%679091
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786980%679520
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3460753
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72500%1386485
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72060%1384254
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71950%1333206
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71930%1384968
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71550%1278031
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71480%1315265
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70240%1315956
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355570%937341
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745070%817982
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27010%87886
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20940%122163
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel20850%4098971
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16550%115779
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13710%96135
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12230%99686
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11530%654396
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11390%811894
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8570%337261
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6160%79434
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137484
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3140%188976
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496963
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44960112%3871647
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44960012%5801706
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44958112%5478890
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44935812%5573457
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44916712%5798917
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44913712%5475700
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44889812%5476418
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71275633%3188034
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1626502%2417031
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546991%3297733
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel535991%4098971
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488081%3460753
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383061%2332651
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315051%1058091
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264201%1856372
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263771%2555412
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262411%3241130
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248001%1179001
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246481%1178610
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245631%679520
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244931%679091
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154030%937341
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125970%817982
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496963
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37620%654396
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37500%811894
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29110%337261
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137484
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79434
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11330%188976
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%805525
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1035443
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1399096
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1315956
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1036890
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1064073
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384254
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1384968
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1017921
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1182976
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1399713
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1016694
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1333206
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1101725
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1523847
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1036434
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278031
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1019894
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1181998
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1505085
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315265
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342726
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1019270
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386485
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1019857
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1015689
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1181436
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99686
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96135
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72117
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115779
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87886
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1030094
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282210
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309512
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%654396
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308752
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1031527
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312596
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%811894
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1037708
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1062374
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058301
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644507
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309307
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1031991
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283876
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942095
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%939769
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284308
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645240
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1034335
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%940491
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643714
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309074
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%283974
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310811
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308839
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432222
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1032175
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644199
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337261
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177222
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1178610
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2332651
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4098971
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177004
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%188976
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1179001
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3297733
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379118
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%817982
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3460753
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%937341
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188577
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%811894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1909682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%654396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1064073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1333206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1101725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1019857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1386485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1026958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1017921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1315956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1036434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1399096
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1384968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1421724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1181436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1182976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1036890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1035443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1423966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1019894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1342726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1019270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1181998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1523847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1505085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1399713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2332651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1179001
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%188976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3297733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1178610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%817982
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%937341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3460753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4098971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%811894
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%801850
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1072067
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%758541
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1037258
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%802822
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1123739
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%768192
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1086271
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1040272
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%802721
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1041281
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%750132
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%883273
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%810991
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%803831
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%991753
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%810493
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1086054
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%654396
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1085328
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%810767
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337261
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1178610
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2332651
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1179001
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188976
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4098971
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%817982
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379118
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110476
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3297733
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110754
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3460753
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76678
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%937341
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188577
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100409
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66251
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78374
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82956
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1072067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%883273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%801850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1041281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1037258
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%991753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%810493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%758541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%750132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%802721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1085328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1086054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%811894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%654396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1086271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%802822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%810767
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%803831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%810991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%768192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1123739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1040272
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2332651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%188976
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4098971
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1178610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1179001
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110476
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3460753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3297733
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%817982
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%937341
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52548
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%811894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%806923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1041281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1175037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%654396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1384968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1340055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1386485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%991753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%866391
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1423966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1040272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1432850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1292329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1072067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1026958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1341915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1342726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1179001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2332651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1178610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4098971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%810767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112681
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%801850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%810493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%802822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%810991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%768192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188976
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%758541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%802721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%750132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3460753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%817982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%803831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%937341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3297733
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1031527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1085328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1037708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1123739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%810991
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%768192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1058301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1086054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%811894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%810493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1031991
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1086271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%883273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%920012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1032175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1062374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1030094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1037258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%654396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1034335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%810767
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2332651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%188976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4098971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1178610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110476
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3297733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1179001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3460753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%817982
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%937341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%802822
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1072067
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%810767
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1085328
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1041281
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%866391
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1086271
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%758541
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%806923
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%768192
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%991753
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%802721
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%810991
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1086054
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1037258
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%750132
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%803831
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1040272
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%883273
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%811894
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%810493
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%801850
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%654396
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337261
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3460753
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2332651
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1178610
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112936
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379118
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110754
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1179001
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112681
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%817982
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188976
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137484
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188577
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110476
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3297733
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100409
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82956
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496963
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4098971
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%937341
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76678
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78374
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%811894
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762783
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%654396
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278031
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1432850
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%866391
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422178
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1423966
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1341915
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1342726
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1026958
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1333206
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1399713
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%806923
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031018
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337261
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1384968
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1315956
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026207
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315265
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1340055
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1175037
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386485
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1399096
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421724
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1292329
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384254
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2332651
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%679520
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679091
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1041281
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3297733
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188976
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1179001
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%817982
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1072067
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1178610
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%991753
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1040272
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87886
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%937341
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72117
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4098971
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115779
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3460753
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309307
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76678
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284308
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%811894
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%654396
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432222
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52220
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78197
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64510
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283876
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312596
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%175877
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68079
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%283974
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309512
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78006
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176559
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64783
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66251
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308752
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284308
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174714
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52409
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64383
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310811
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309307
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78374
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308839
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176454
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78118
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176227
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52548
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64760
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282210
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77966
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175300
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309074
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52446
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174834
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337261
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21777
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56661
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%188976
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1178610
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%817982
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379118
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3297733
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57308
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188577
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3460753
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137484
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%937341
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24896
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76678
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1179001
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4098971
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%811894
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%806923
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1341915
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1292329
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031018
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%654396
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762783
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%866391
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1384968
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1432850
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026207
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315265
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278031
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1423966
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337261
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1026958
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1175037
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%991753
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1315956
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384254
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1421724
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1333206
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1340055
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1342726
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422178
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1386485
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2332651
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679091
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1178610
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%817982
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3297733
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%937341
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100409
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679520
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188976
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72117
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1179001
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87886
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1072067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%920012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%803831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%810991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1041281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%801850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1085328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1037258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%811894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%802822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1040272
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%768192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%810493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%750132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%758541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1086271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%802721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%810767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1123739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%654396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1086054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%883273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2332651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3297733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3460753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1178610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%188976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1179001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%937341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4098971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%817982
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1399096
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1101725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1432850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1019857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1036434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1019270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1035443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1181998
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%811894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1064073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1386485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1909682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1342726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1019894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1182976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1523847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1384968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%654396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1017921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1315956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1036890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1421724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1015689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1016694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1505085
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1399713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1423966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1333206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337261
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2332651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1179001
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%188976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1178610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3297733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3460753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%937341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4098971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1085328
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%811894
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432222
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940491
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52446
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%654396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%283974
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308839
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%939769
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309074
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644507
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64383
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284308
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78118
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337261
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66251
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68079
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78006
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308752
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52409
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52220
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282210
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310811
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283876
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78374
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78197
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%643714
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64760
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64783
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77965
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644199
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312596
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309512
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309307
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64510
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942095
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77966
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52548
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21777
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379118
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1178610
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56661
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177004
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1179001
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177222
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%188976
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%817982
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57308
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24896
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137484
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4098971
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3460753
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76678
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188577
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30785
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27203
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62784
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3297733
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29761
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%937341
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26992
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%811894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%654396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308839
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644507
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%920012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1062374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309307
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%643714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1123739
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1032175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%939769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1058301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1030094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645240
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1031991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1031527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1034335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1037708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%940491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644199
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2332651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%188976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1178610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3297733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1179001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%937341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%817982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4098971
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%811894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%654396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1062374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1034335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%283974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284308
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%940491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1031527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%939769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%643714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644199
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1032175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1030094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1031991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1037708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2332651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1178610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%188976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1179001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4098971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%937341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%817982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137484
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3297733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30620
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%811894
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432222
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%654396
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1031991
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1034335
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%940491
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644199
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1062374
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308752
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645240
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309074
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312596
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1030094
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283876
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64510
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309512
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64383
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942095
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1032175
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64783
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284308
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1031527
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308839
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643714
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1058301
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%283974
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310811
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644507
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282210
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309307
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64760
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%939769
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337261
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2332651
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1178610
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4098971
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1179001
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3297733
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177004
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188577
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379118
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3460753
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177222
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188976
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137484
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%937341
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%817982
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76678
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031018
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%991753
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%866391
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1384968
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%654396
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384254
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1342726
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1341915
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%811894
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422178
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1026958
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1333206
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1340055
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278031
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1175037
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1315956
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026207
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762783
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1421724
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315265
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1423966
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1292329
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1432850
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1386485
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%806923
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337261
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679091
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2332651
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679520
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188976
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100409
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%937341
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1178610
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3460753
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1179001
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72117
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137484
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%817982
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115779
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4098971
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3297733
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87886
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496963
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76678
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939769
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940491
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64383
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942095
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309074
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2081080
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%811894
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2078555
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1256793
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2079265
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%749218
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2079755
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1909682
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1016694
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1019857
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1017921
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1064073
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1241696
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1015689
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1019894
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%654396
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%748869
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1406698
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1036434
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1036890
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1250752
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1035443
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%795202
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1381354
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2076401
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1380100
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%805525
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1019270
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%796120
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1182976
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2417031
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2332651
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1523847
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1181436
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337261
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1101725
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3297733
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1181998
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants150%1505085
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%679520
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1058091
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1179001
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679091
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%817982
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3460753
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%937341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1178610
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99686
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218469
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122163
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96135
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%806923
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4098971
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1019270
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%654396
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1178610
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1019894
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1399713
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%801850
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%810991
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1037258
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%750132
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1040272
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1041281
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1123739
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%811894
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%758541
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%803831
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%920012
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1086271
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%654396
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%768192
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1085328
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1072067
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%802721
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1086054
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%810767
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%883273
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%810493
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%802822
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337261
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%188976
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110754
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2332651
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379118
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1179001
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1178610
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110476
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3297733
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4098971
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137484
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3460753
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%817982
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188577
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%937341
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82956
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194314
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66251
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76678
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1292329
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1175037
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1341915
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1340055
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%811894
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%768192
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%654396
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%802822
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%802721
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1040272
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1041281
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%750132
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%758541
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%803831
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%866391
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1072067
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%810991
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%806923
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%801850
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%810767
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%810493
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%411939
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%991753
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337261
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3297733
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3460753
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188976
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1178610
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2332651
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112936
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4098971
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112681
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1179001
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379118
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%937341
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%817982
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309512
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137484
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100409
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282210
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1058301
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1037708
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1034335
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%810991
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%883273
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%810493
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%920012
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1031527
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%654396
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1062374
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1123739
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1086271
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%768192
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1032175
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%811894
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1031991
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1086054
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1030094
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%810767
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1085328
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1037258
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337261
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2332651
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1178610
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1179001
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188976
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110476
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4098971
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379118
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%82956
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110754
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3460753
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76678
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%817982
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%937341
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3297733
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188577
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137484
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184434
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175300
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181785
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%768192
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%811894
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1040272
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%991753
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%866391
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%750132
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%803831
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%411939
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%810991
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%654396
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%758541
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%802721
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%806923
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1037258
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1341915
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%810767
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%801850
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1072067
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%810493
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%802822
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1340055
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337261
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1041281
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1292329
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2332651
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1179001
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1178610
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3297733
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112681
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379118
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%188976
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4098971
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%937341
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%112936
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82956
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3460753
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72117
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188577
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66251
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%802721
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%768192
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%806923
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1041281
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1340055
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%810991
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1037258
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%758541
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1072067
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1040272
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%991753
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1292329
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%750132
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%866391
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%801850
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%802822
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%803831
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%411939
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%810767
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%810493
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%654396
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%811894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1341915
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1179001
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2332651
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188976
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337261
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1178610
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112681
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3297733
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3460753
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112936
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%817982
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100409
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%937341
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76678
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4098971
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379118
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188577
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82956
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182932
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1037708
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1086271
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%803831
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%801850
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%768192
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1037258
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%758541
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%802822
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1123739
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1086054
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%920012
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%810493
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%750132
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1085328
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%810767
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%802721
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%654396
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%810991
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%811894
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%883273
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337261
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1032175
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1062374
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2332651
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1034335
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1058301
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1031527
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1179001
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4098971
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%188976
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3297733
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1030094
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1031991
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110754
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379118
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110476
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3460753
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1178610
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82956
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%817982
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%937341
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76678
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188577
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193912
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78118
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%810767
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1341915
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1037258
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%810493
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%802721
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%758541
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%768192
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%866391
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%801850
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1040272
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%803831
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1041281
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%811894
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%750132
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%806923
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%810991
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1072067
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%991753
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1340055
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%802822
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%411939
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1292329
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%654396
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337261
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2332651
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1178610
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%188976
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112681
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1179001
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379118
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112936
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100409
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4098971
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%937341
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3460753
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3297733
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%817982
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82956
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1181998
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%811894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1909682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1019894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%749218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1399713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1036434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1182976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1399096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1019270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1523847
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1016694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1015689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1019857
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%795202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1035443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%805525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1505085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1017921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%796120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1036890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%654396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1315956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1333206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1101725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%748869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1064073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1181436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337261
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2417031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3460753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2332651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1179001
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1178610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4098971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%937341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%817982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%811894
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762783
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422178
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384254
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%654396
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1386485
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1341915
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%806923
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026207
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1026958
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%991753
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1292329
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1175037
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1384968
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031018
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1072067
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342726
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%866391
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1432850
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1041281
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1421724
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1040272
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1340055
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1423966
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337261
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4098971
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2332651
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%802822
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1178610
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%810991
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%768192
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%810493
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%758541
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1179001
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%801850
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%810767
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3297733
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112681
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%188976
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112936
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%802721
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%803831
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%750132
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%937341
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137484
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87886
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%817982
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72117
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100409
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3460753
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115779
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%811894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432222
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%654396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52548
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176559
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%182932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182827
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176454
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%175877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%193912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174714
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181785
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%181955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1178610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%188976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1179001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%937341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3460753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24896
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137484
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%817982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4098971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3297733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%811894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1909682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%654396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1421724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1342726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1432850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1182976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1036434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1333206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1036890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1064073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1026958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1017921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1386485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1035443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1181436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1019270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1399713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1315956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1101725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1384968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1399096
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1019894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1019857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1505085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1423966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1181998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2332651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3297733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%937341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1178610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1179001
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4098971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%817982
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3460753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%920012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432850
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%991753
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422178
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1292329
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%866391
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%806923
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%802721
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%411939
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1040272
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%758541
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031018
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423966
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1175037
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1041281
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%654396
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%811894
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1341915
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026207
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%750132
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%803831
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026958
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421724
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%801850
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%802822
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1072067
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1340055
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337261
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2332651
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188976
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%810991
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1179001
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112681
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%810767
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1037258
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112936
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1178610
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%810493
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%937341
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%768192
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4098971
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87886
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3460753
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3297733
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137484
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940491
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%817982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%811894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%866391
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%654396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1432850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%806923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1333206
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1315956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1384968
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1399096
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1386485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1421724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1423966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1175037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1399713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1292329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1341915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1342726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1340055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1026958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3297733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1178610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2332651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1041281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%991753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188976
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1072067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1040272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137484
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1179001
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%817982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%937341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4098971
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72117
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3460753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496963
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%811894
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942095
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1031527
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1086271
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1031991
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1086054
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1037708
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%920012
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1058301
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1034335
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%939769
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%940491
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1032175
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1123739
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645240
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%654396
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%643714
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644199
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1030094
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1062374
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644507
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1085328
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%883273
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337261
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2332651
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379118
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1179001
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188976
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177222
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188577
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177004
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%937341
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4098971
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1178610
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137484
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3297733
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3460753
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432850
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%411939
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1041281
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1072067
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%991753
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%811894
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1340055
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%803831
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1341915
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026958
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1175037
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%802822
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1292329
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%654396
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421724
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031018
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423966
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%802721
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026207
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%750132
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%806923
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%758541
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%801850
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1040272
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422178
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%866391
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342726
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337261
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4098971
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1179001
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188976
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112681
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2332651
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3460753
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112936
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%817982
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1178610
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%937341
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137484
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3297733
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72117
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100409
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115779
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87886
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308752
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52220
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76678
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1505085
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1181998
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1101725
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1523847
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1182976
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1181436
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%811894
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%654396
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026207
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762783
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315265
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1421724
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422178
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1384968
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1432850
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1026958
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1175037
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384254
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1399096
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1333206
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1399713
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1386485
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278031
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1423966
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1315956
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031018
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1342726
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337261
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1179001
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2332651
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1178610
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679520
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3297733
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%188976
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1292329
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4098971
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%806923
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%866391
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1340055
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679091
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%937341
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137484
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%817982
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72117
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%496963
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3460753
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1341915
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87886
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76678
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96135
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1031991
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115779
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062374
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1034335
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1340817%811894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1001635%654396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst759234%1072067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3704084%883273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves680604%991753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star679424%1086054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask679404%1086271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword678474%802721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter677784%802822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow677734%803831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield677454%1041281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab677184%758541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves677024%750132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves675914%768192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection675764%810767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants675324%1040272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots674844%801850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants673764%810493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow673764%1037258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves673164%810991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield672804%1085328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration671214%1123739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life300102%337261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5211361%2332651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation199401%188976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132511%1178610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132371%379118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130861%110754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129321%1179001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128331%110476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4098971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3460753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770000%817982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367690%937341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65280%3297733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54510%137484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47670%188577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29550%100409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18120%82956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176454
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182827
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19889
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1555496%811894
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1166784%654396
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6818853%1909682
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream742033%1256793
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots711993%795202
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor711333%1019857
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor709763%1019894
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor709663%749218
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon709603%1406698
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff708903%2078555
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants708673%2081080
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots708493%1380100
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots708443%1016694
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants708413%748869
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark708363%1064073
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants708343%1036434
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow708303%1019270
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants707993%1241696
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots707883%796120
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm707753%1017921
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor706163%2079755
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves706013%1250752
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm705923%1015689
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves705863%805525
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade705743%2076401
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots705703%1035443
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow705093%2079265
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter704783%1381354
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear703123%1036890
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1402872%2417031
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life352821%337261
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction284471%1182976
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284101%1181998
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves283101%1523847
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves282971%1101725
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace282861%1181436
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants280151%1505085
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5244961%2332651
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231681%188976
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202231%1058091
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151841%1179001
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150971%679520
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150381%1178610
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147991%679091
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397290%937341
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782180%817982
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76610%3460753
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72030%4098971
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65530%137484
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria58200%3297733
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51480%218469
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43270%96135
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40270%122163
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36840%99686
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11190%79434
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%750132
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1072067
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%768192
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%803831
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%802721
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%991753
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%806923
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%810767
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1086271
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%758541
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1086054
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%866391
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1041281
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%810991
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%802822
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%801850
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1085328
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1040272
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%810493
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1037258
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496963
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82956
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72117
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100409
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1018406%811894
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul752495%654396
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4532683%411939
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow517593%1292329
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots490513%1341915
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants490323%1040272
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow489833%803831
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow489573%1037258
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves489163%866391
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield488863%1041281
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection488523%810767
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves488383%750132
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter487813%802822
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots487453%801850
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves487443%991753
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab486843%758541
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots486663%806923
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword486213%802721
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants486023%810493
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves485313%768192
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor484973%1340055
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst484053%1072067
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves484053%810991
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life227421%337261
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye198301%1178610
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key196201%1179001
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160531%2332651
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation152461%188976
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198701%379118
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697831%112936
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697501%112681
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91111%3297733
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3460753
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753940%817982
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352750%937341
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39880%137484
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36330%188577
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel23710%4098971
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22340%82956
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21540%100409
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19500%72117
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496963
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176559
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52548
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78118
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77965
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%283974
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182932
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64783
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52409
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78197
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%181955
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64510
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176454
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174714
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175300
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284308
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182184
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182827
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66251
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68079
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78374
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283876
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282210
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182402
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174834
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310811
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312596
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181834
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64760
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78006
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176227
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52220
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52446
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77966
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175877
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64383
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181785
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193282
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193227
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193912
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192630
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192865
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194465
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24896
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19889
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76678
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%811894
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%654396
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762783
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432850
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%991753
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%806923
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026958
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423966
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1384968
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1292329
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1041281
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%866391
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386485
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342726
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1072067
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384254
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1175037
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1340055
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1341915
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421724
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422178
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026207
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031018
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1040272
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337261
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2332651
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188976
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112681
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1178610
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112936
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1179001
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%810991
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%750132
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%801850
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%768192
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%802822
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%810493
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%810767
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%803831
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%802721
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%758541
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4098971
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3460753
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3297733
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%817982
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%937341
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137484
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87886
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115779
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100409
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72117
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless434975%811894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul325514%654396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224913%1909682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162442%1064073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153552%1386485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153302%1019857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152942%1101725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152932%1181436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152772%1432850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152672%1182976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152532%1505085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152462%1399096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152172%1422178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152102%1019270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151912%1384254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151882%1181998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151492%1315956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151472%1036890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151402%1026958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151142%1342726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151082%1423966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151062%1036434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151052%1523847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151032%1035443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150982%1031018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150972%1333206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150852%1421724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150692%1026207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150642%1017921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150512%1019894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150042%1384968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150022%1278031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149862%1399713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149492%1315265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96301%337261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567981%2332651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64891%188976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742620%679520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742340%679091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41760%1179001
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41610%1178610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41040%3297733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327780%937341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722630%817982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18040%137484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3460753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10810%96135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7540%4098971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7370%115779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5680%72117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4400%100409
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3020%79434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1031527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1032175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1062374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1030094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1123739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1086054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1034335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1031991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1086271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1085328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1037708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%920012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496963
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%810991
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%810493
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%654396
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%803831
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1086054
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%411939
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%810767
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1340055
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1037258
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%801850
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124335%1909682
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106534%1064073
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101314%1421724
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100374%1035443
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99774%1384968
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99674%1386485
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99624%1523847
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99334%1432850
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99174%1036890
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99134%1181998
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99034%1036434
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98944%1399713
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98604%1101725
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98594%1182976
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98564%1399096
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98524%1384254
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98354%1333206
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98334%1423966
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98274%1422178
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98054%1181436
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96864%1342726
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63912%811894
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48712%654396
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538181%2332651
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724361%679091
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23291%1179001
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723261%679520
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23221%1178610
32Alpha CrusRena +315081%937341
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14941%337261
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4098971
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%817982
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3297733
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10440%1031018
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%188976
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1019270
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10180%1019894
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1315956
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10100%1278031
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1026958
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1505085
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1019857
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315265
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026207
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1017921
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3460753
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7440%137484
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96135
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87886
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115779
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72117
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100409
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79434
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496963
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1031527
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645240
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643714
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1030094
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1034335
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%920012
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1031991
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1085328
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1086271
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942095
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1032175
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940491
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1086054
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1037708
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939769
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644199
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82956
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058301
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123739
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1062374
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23420%1072067
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22040%1040272
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21500%1086054
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21490%803831
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21430%1037258
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21410%1041281
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21280%1086271
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21210%810767
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21060%1085328
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20900%810991
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20870%802822
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20820%801850
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20810%810493
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20700%802721
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19880%991753
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318910%883273
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9160%811894
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7820%654396
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55340%2332651
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110476
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3990%1179001
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%379118
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3770%1178610
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53570%110754
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3297733
32Ax WarriorImp2740%3460753
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2580%758541
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4098971
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2450%337261
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2280%1123739
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%768192
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72000%817982
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%750132
32Ax WarriorRena +31760%937341
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188976
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188577
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137484
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82956
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100409
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496963
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193282
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175877
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66251
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192630
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175300
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181834
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182827
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174714
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182402
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192865
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193227
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64510
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77965
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52446
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78374
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52548
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182932
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77966
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193912
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64783
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176454
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52409
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52220
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182184
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176559
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176227
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181955
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64760
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78006
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68079
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20511%1421724
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20411%1432850
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20131%1422178
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20081%1340055
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20041%1384968
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20031%991753
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20031%1423966
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20021%1040272
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19991%1041281
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19671%866391
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19591%1341915
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19531%1175037
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19521%1072067
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19491%1342726
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19411%1386485
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19361%1384254
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517261%762783
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9080%811894
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%654396
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55780%2332651
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%803831
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%810991
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%801850
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%810767
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3870%802822
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%802721
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%810493
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112936
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3490%1178610
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112681
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1179001
32Beam KnighImp2870%3460753
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4098971
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2210%3297733
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337261
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026958
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1031018
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026207
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%817982
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1970%806923
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1292329
32Beam KnighRena +31870%937341
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%188976
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87886
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137484
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100409
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115779
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72117
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%768192
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%750132
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%758541
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496963
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7600%1256793
32BerserkerRune Blade7580%2076401
32BerserkerLord Scepter7570%1381354
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7560%1406698
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7430%795202
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7400%1380100
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7330%1823860
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7260%2081080
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7250%2555412
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7140%749218
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7120%1241696
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7100%796120
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6960%1250752
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6830%2079265
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63600%1909682
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1930%811894
32BerserkerSpirit +11890%2417031
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3297733
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1550%654396
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4098971
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2332651
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7870%679091
32BerserkerSpirit +0870%1058091
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7810%679520
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%748869
32BerserkerDevils Eye720%1178610
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1179001
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1821393
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2079755
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff610%2078555
32BerserkerThunder Blade570%1856372
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96135
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122163
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337261
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%817982
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218469
32BerserkerRena +3370%937341
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%188976
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99686
32BerserkerApple250%76678
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137484
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79434
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1341915
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%496963
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%802822
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%991753
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1072067
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1040272
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%803831
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%866391
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%750132
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%810767
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%801850
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25641%1072067
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24821%1086271
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24721%810767
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24661%810991
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24131%1041281
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24131%801850
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24111%1086054
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24051%991753
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24021%802822
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23971%1037258
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23961%802721
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23851%1085328
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23621%810493
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23571%866391
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23191%803831
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23171%1040272
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320041%883273
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9560%811894
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7880%654396
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2332651
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112681
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1178610
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53730%110754
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112936
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110476
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1179001
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13190%379118
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2780%806923
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2570%768192
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%750132
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2300%3297733
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337261
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%758541
32Bloody wolRena +31830%937341
32Bloody wolImp1650%3460753
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82956
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71530%817982
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%188976
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4098971
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188577
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100409
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137484
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496963
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174714
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52446
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192865
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193313
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182184
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182932
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194314
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64760
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182402
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181834
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193227
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194465
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175877
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184434
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181785
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64383
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193282
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64510
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175300
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68079
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78118
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24896
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174834
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176559
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194546
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78006
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195035
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182827
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77965
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64783
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176454
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66251
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52409
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196606
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78374
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52548
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52220
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181955
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4671128
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor172%11227593
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14208922
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3297733
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8955088
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8958762
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3188034
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%654396
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%811894
32Dark ElfImp20%3460753
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4098971
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337261
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137484
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1058091
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33630%1072067
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31460%1041281
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31200%803831
32Death AngeElemental Shield31200%1085328
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30910%810991
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30890%802721
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30840%920012
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30840%801850
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30640%1086054
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30480%1040272
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30280%802822
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30130%1086271
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29840%810767
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29770%810493
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29510%1037258
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319770%883273
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9850%811894
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%654396
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55870%2332651
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4380%4098971
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110754
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53740%110476
32Death AngeDevils Eye3700%1178610
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1179001
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379118
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3300%1123739
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3250%758541
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%750132
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3297733
32Death AngeImp2960%3460753
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%768192
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337261
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%817982
32Death AngeRena +31930%937341
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188976
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100409
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188577
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137484
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%82956
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496963
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181785
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194314
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78006
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192630
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174714
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52220
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193227
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24896
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182402
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176559
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176454
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77965
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194546
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176227
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193912
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78374
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78197
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175877
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193313
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78118
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182184
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174834
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68079
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182827
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182932
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66251
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77966
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194465
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52446
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195035
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52409
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192865
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181834
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181955
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52548
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175300
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21580%1384254
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21290%1384968
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21050%1333206
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21030%1340055
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20740%1386485
32DrakanSword of Destruction20630%1421724
32DrakanGreat Scepter20560%1423966
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20470%1342726
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20460%866391
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20450%1432850
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20190%1422178
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20080%1175037
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19930%1341915
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19780%991753
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517440%762783
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%811894
32DrakanJewel of Soul6060%654396
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2332651
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1178610
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%679520
32DrakanBlood Bone +73260%679091
32DrakanDevils Key3230%1179001
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278031
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2220%1031018
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337261
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315265
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026958
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1315956
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100409
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2060%1292329
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026207
32DrakanImp1990%3460753
32DrakanRena +31900%937341
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3297733
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%806923
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4098971
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%817982
32DrakanJewel of Creation1250%188976
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87886
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137484
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72117
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115779
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496963
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310811
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643714
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939769
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308752
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1032175
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64783
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309307
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940491
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309512
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1031991
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645240
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308839
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942095
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282210
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644199
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309074
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312596
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1031527
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283876
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64383
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1034335
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030094
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283974
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64760
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor165614%8958762
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants162213%5801706
32DreadfearHurricane Pants157613%8955088
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants156113%5573457
32DreadfearDark Master Armor154513%5798917
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5424%5475700
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5214%5478890
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4874%3871647
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4834%5476418
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73943%3188034
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2892%3297733
32DreadfearImp2412%3460753
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2102%811894
32DreadfearSpirit +12042%2417031
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4098971
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1541%654396
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51301%2332651
32DreadfearSpirit +0891%1058091
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337261
32DreadfearRena +3450%937341
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%188976
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7380%817982
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137484
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79434
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496963
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1036890
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1064073
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523847
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1381354
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1019857
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115779
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%749218
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1181998
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1182976
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%796120
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1399713
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5900%1823860
32GigantisRune Blade5430%2076401
32GigantisLord Scepter5260%1381354
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5190%796120
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5160%749218
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5150%805525
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5130%1250752
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5090%1256793
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4960%2079265
32GigantisScroll of Summon4950%1406698
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4910%2081080
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4910%1241696
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4900%1380100
32GigantisDark Master Boots4870%795202
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63930%1909682
32GigantisSpirit +12270%2417031
32GigantisJewel of Bless1960%811894
32GigantisJewel of Soul1530%654396
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1520%1036434
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1035443
32GigantisDragon Spear1450%1036890
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1240%1064073
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3297733
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51190%2332651
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1015689
32GigantisDevils Key910%1179001
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1178610
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1058091
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7820%679520
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679091
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1821393
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4098971
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2079755
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff570%2078555
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%748869
32GigantisThunder Blade500%1856372
32GigantisJewel of Life490%337261
32GigantisRena +3440%937341
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%817982
32GigantisScroll of Nova420%218469
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96135
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122163
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137484
32GigantisImp220%3460753
32GigantisApple200%76678
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99686
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1017921
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%188976
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1019857
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1016694
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor150%1019894
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1019270
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79434
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1341915
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%810493
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%991753
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%866391
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496963
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1041281
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%802721
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%810991
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1040272
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%810767
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%802822
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9077%1132
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14208922
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11227593
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8607%1106
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8427%4671128
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14918
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103002%8444
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11065
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3188034
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4098971
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3297733
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2417031
32Illusion oImp1041%3460753
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%811894
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5478890
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3241130
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5573457
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5476418
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3871647
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5801706
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5798917
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%654396
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2555412
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5475700
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2332651
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1058091
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496963
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188976
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9952
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%817982
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337261
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137484
32Illusion oRena +3140%937341
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218469
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1178610
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679520
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1179001
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1823860
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1821393
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1856372
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79434
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308527%1340055
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307287%1175037
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305557%1341915
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144213%803831
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143583%411939
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143023%810493
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142703%1072067
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142103%810767
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141963%810991
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141933%802721
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141863%802822
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141003%1040272
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140743%991753
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140493%1041281
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139593%866391
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138833%801850
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72722%811894
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54541%654396
32Iron WheelImp45201%3460753
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542911%2332651
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39191%4098971
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33481%3297733
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31971%1292329
32Iron WheelDevils Key27411%1179001
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27261%1178610
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627071%112936
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126871%379118
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626601%112681
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15600%337261
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714420%817982
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14140%750132
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14110%768192
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%758541
32Iron WheelRena +313710%937341
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%806923
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11010%188976
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137484
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72117
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100409
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5920%87886
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496963
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78006
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174834
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66251
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309512
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309074
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283876
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282210
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52409
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175877
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310811
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176227
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176559
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64510
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78374
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176454
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52220
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284308
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68079
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77965
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64760
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77966
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312596
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644507
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78197
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175300
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308752
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64383
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309307
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52446
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308839
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78118
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64783
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52548
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283974
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174714
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188577
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24896
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143861%802822
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142921%1341915
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142801%1340055
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142681%1041281
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142411%810493
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141981%810991
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141821%1072067
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141771%1037258
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141541%1040272
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141371%803831
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141361%991753
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140861%801850
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140271%411939
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139321%802721
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139201%810767
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138471%866391
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70860%811894
32Lizard WarDevils Key54250%1179001
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54220%654396
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53650%1178610
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541680%2332651
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127130%379118
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626510%112681
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%112936
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18340%3297733
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15980%337261
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14550%1292329
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14170%750132
32Lizard WarRena +314100%937341
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14070%806923
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14020%768192
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713870%817982
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13700%758541
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4098971
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11320%188976
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9510%188577
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72117
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8120%137484
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100409
32Lizard WarImp4690%3460753
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%82956
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496963
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283974
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176559
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78197
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182184
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176227
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284308
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52220
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175877
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181834
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176454
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174714
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78006
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52548
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77966
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181785
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181955
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64383
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282210
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310811
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78374
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182402
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64783
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182827
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77965
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66251
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78118
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52409
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64760
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283876
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174834
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193912
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52446
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68079
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312596
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194465
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%182932
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64510
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175300
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192630
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193282
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24896
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193227
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19889
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192865
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26400%810493
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26250%991753
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26210%810767
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26120%1072067
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25910%803831
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25860%802721
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25810%810991
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25770%801850
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25690%1041281
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25610%802822
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25580%1340055
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25500%1341915
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25330%1040272
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25060%866391
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24740%1037258
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420100%411939
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9730%811894
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8170%654396
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1179001
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1178610
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55760%2332651
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112681
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14220%379118
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63620%112936
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3060%3297733
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2920%1292329
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%758541
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%750132
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2600%806923
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%768192
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2110%337261
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4098971
32Mega CrustRena +31930%937341
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%817982
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72117
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1590%188976
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188577
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137484
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100409
32Mega CrustImp1020%3460753
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82956
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496963
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68079
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282210
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52548
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312596
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175300
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182932
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77966
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174834
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174714
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176559
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78118
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64760
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52409
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181955
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52446
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64510
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78006
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66251
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182402
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77965
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283876
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52220
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78374
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193912
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284308
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181785
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310811
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175877
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64783
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64383
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283974
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181834
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176454
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192630
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182827
32PersonaDark Soul Pants156214%5801706
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants154714%5573457
32PersonaHurricane Boots150213%5476418
32PersonaDark Master Pants148813%5475700
32PersonaDark Soul Helm146913%5478890
32PersonaDark Master Armor145313%5798917
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4074%3871647
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3743%3241130
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73613%3188034
32PersonaJewel of Bless2252%811894
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2417031
32PersonaJewel of Soul1631%654396
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1411%496963
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51061%2332651
32PersonaSpirit +0891%1058091
32PersonaGuardian Angel601%4098971
32PersonaRena +3480%937341
32PersonaJewel of Life440%337261
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%817982
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%188976
32PersonaImp300%3460753
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3297733
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137484
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79434
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1036890
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1181436
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1101725
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523847
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%749218
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1182976
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139401%762783
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138331%1432850
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135451%1384968
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134471%1175037
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134351%1072067
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133721%1421724
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133711%1041281
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133321%1384254
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133291%1423966
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133211%1422178
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133011%866391
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132641%1341915
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132521%991753
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132331%1040272
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132221%1342726
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131951%1386485
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131811%1340055
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69200%811894
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53840%654396
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542590%2332651
32Poison GolDevils Key27780%1179001
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627610%112936
32Poison GolDevils Eye27440%1178610
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26890%802822
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626300%112681
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26150%810493
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26140%810767
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25940%810991
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25780%803831
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25760%802721
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25320%801850
32Poison GolImp19500%3460753
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16780%3297733
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4098971
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337261
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%817982
32Poison GolRena +314080%937341
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13690%1031018
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1292329
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13430%1026958
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13290%806923
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026207
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%188976
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87886
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8410%137484
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6850%115779
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6680%100409
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72117
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%750132
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%768192
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%758541
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496963
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124971%1909682
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92991%1064073
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90271%1036434
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89541%1036890
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89361%1399713
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89041%1386485
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89021%1399096
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88851%1432850
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88571%1342726
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88391%1423966
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88331%1333206
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88121%1181998
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88041%1422178
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87811%1421724
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87651%1523847
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87581%1182976
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87491%1181436
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87281%1384968
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87151%1384254
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86931%1035443
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86921%1101725
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63501%811894
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49161%654396
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537530%2332651
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24690%1178610
32Queen BeeDevils Key24140%1179001
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723590%679091
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723140%679520
32Queen BeeRena +314680%937341
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14630%337261
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4098971
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712170%817982
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3297733
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%188976
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9650%1019270
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9090%1315265
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1017921
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026958
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1315956
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031018
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1019894
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8520%1019857
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1505085
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1026207
32Queen BeeImp8240%3460753
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1278031
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7400%137484
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87886
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96135
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4190%115779
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72117
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100409
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79434
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496963
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1085328
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645240
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942095
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1034335
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1032175
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644199
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1030094
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1031991
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1031527
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1086054
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1086271
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1037708
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%920012
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643714
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940491
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1062374
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939769
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82956
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1123739
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058301
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154311%1432850
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147221%1175037
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146091%1340055
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146051%1072067
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145991%803831
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145581%1041281
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145321%1040272
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145231%991753
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145031%1422178
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144931%1341915
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144731%1423966
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144451%801850
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144361%1421724
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143991%802822
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142461%802721
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142371%866391
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139791%411939
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71620%811894
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53650%654396
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541730%2332651
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627700%112936
32Queen RainDevils Key26730%1179001
32Queen RainDevils Eye26550%1178610
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625950%112681
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24600%1037258
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24110%810991
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%810493
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23400%810767
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3297733
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18970%4098971
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15900%1031018
32Queen RainJewel of Life15390%337261
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1026958
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14790%1026207
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1292329
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14510%750132
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714440%817982
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%806923
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%758541
32Queen RainRena +313680%937341
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11060%188976
32Queen RainImp10540%3460753
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137484
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87886
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72117
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4240%100409
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%768192
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496963
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77966
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309074
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309512
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282210
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283974
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52548
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644199
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64510
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283876
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68079
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309307
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939769
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64383
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284308
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64783
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78118
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308839
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312596
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78197
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940491
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52409
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52220
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77965
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643714
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644507
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52446
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78374
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310811
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308752
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942095
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64760
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66251
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645240
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78006
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24896
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421724
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%801850
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423966
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%806923
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%411939
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432850
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%802721
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1340055
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%991753
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5801706
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3871647
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5798917
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5573457
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5476418
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5478890
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5475700
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3188034
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4098971
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2417031
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3297733
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3460753
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2332651
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1058091
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2555412
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1856372
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3241130
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679091
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679520
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1178610
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1179001
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%937341
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496963
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%817982
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%811894
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%654396
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337261
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137484
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79434
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188976
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1181998
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1523847
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1016694
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1036434
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1182976
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1384968
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1315956
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315265
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1035443
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1399096
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1019894
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1399713
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1101725
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386485
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1019857
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1064073
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384254
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1017921
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1505085
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278031
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342726
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1015689
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1333206
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1036890
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%805525
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1019270
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1181436
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72117
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99686
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96135
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87886
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115779
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5798917
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5476418
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5801706
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5478890
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5573457
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5475700
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3241130
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3871647
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3188034
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3460753
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4098971
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2417031
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3297733
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2332651
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1058091
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%937341
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%496963
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%817982
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%654396
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%811894
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337261
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188976
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137484
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79434
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1036890
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1399096
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%749218
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1523847
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1019857
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1333206
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1505085
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1035443
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1017921
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1182976
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%805525
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1101725
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%748869
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1019894
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%795202
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1181998
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%796120
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1064073
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315265
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278031
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1019270
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1036434
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1399713
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1016694
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1315956
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1181436
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1015689
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87886
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115779
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96135
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99686
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122163
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3871647
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5573457
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5478890
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5798917
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5476418
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2555412
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5801706
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5475700
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3241130
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3188034
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3297733
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2417031
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1821393
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1856372
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1823860
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2332651
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4098971
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218469
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1058091
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3460753
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679520
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679091
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1178610
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1179001
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%937341
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%817982
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337261
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%654396
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%811894
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137484
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79434
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496963
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%188976
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386485
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1064073
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1019270
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278031
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1036434
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342726
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031018
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1523847
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1505085
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1017921
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421724
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423966
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1101725
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1399713
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026207
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1181436
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315265
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1019857
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432850
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1333206
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1181998
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1384968
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1036890
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1182976
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1019894
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384254
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422178
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026958
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1035443
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1399096
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1315956
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72117
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96135
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87886
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115779
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5798917
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5573457
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5801706
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8955088
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8958762
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5478890
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5475700
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3871647
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5476418
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3188034
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4098971
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3297733
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2417031
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2332651
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3460753
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1058091
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496963
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%937341
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%817982
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%654396
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%811894
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337261
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%188976
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137484
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79434
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1019894
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1505085
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1015689
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1036434
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1381354
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1380100
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1016694
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1036890
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%805525
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1523847
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1064073
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1101725
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%749218
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1182976
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1399096
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%748869
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%796120
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1035443
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1019857
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1399713
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1017921
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1406698
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1019270
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1181998
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1181436
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%795202
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386485
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315265
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1384968
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384254
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278031
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1315956
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1333206
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87886
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122163
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762783
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1432850
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422178
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1040272
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1384968
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1292329
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1342726
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1423966
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%866391
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031018
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026958
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1340055
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386485
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1175037
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1072067
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1041281
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384254
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026207
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421724
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%991753
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%806923
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1341915
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2332651
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1179001
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112936
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1178610
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%802721
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112681
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%758541
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%803831
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%768192
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%801850
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%750132
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%810991
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%810767
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%810493
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%802822
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3460753
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4098971
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%817982
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%937341
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3297733
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87886
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100409
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115779
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72117
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%654396
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%811894
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337261
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137484
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188976
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496963
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1292329
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%802822
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1340055
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1041281
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%806923
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%810493
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%801850
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%768192
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%866391
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1040272
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1037258
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1341915
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%750132
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%991753
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1072067
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%803831
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%802721
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%758541
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%810767
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%810991
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%411939
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1179001
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1178610
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2332651
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112681
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379118
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112936
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3297733
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%817982
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%937341
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188577
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72117
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4098971
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100409
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3460753
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82956
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%654396
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%811894
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337261
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137484
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188976
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496963
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174714
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78374
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181785
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52446
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284308
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283876
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78197
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283974
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310811
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64760
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312596
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175300
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52548
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182184
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182932
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176454
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64783
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176559
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66251
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181834
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78118
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68079
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64383
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52220
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176227
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282210
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64510
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174834
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182402
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181955
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77966
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182827
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52409
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77965
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175877
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78006
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193282
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193227
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192630
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193912
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19889
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192865
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194465
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24896
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%758541
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1037708
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%920012
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%803831
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1086271
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%802822
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%810767
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1086054
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%750132
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1123739
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1037258
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1085328
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%810991
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%802721
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%768192
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%801850
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%810493
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%883273
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2332651
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1062374
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1034335
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1030094
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1031527
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1031991
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1058301
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1032175
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%379118
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1179001
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110476
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110754
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1178610
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3460753
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%937341
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%817982
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4098971
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188577
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3297733
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82956
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496963
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%654396
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%811894
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337261
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137484
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188976
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195035
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176559
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196606
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193912
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182827
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181834
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192630
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193227
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174834
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194546
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78006
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176227
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182184
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68079
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193282
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78374
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210322
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66251
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209749
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181955
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182932
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194314
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78118
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192865
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181785
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77965
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176454
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175877
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193313
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194465
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77966
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19889
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78197
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1072067
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%758541
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1086054
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1085328
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%802721
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1037258
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1123739
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%810991
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%810767
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%810493
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%802822
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%801850
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%920012
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%750132
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%768192
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%803831
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1086271
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1041281
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1040272
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%883273
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2332651
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110754
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379118
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1178610
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1179001
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110476
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3460753
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3297733
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4098971
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%817982
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%937341
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188577
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100409
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82956
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%654396
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%811894
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337261
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137484
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496963
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188976
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181785
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194314
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192630
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77966
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77965
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192865
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182402
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52220
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181834
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174834
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194546
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52548
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182184
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176559
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181955
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193227
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78374
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182827
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193313
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66251
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175877
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193282
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52409
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68079
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176227
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78118
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78197
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193912
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78006
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182932
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175300
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176454
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174714
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194465
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1505085
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1017921
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1909682
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1015689
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1181998
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1399096
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1101725
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1064073
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1523847
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1182976
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1380100
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%795202
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1181436
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386485
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%748869
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1406698
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1035443
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1036890
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%749218
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1019857
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%796120
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1036434
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%805525
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1019894
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1381354
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1016694
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1399713
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3297733
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1384968
AidaHell MaineRena +321%937341
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278031
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2332651
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%817982
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1179001
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1333206
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337261
AidaHell MaineImp10%3460753
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384254
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1019270
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315265
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4098971
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679520
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1178610
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2417031
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1315956
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679091
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1909682
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1064073
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1035443
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1181436
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342726
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1019894
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1015689
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1315956
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1019857
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386485
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1384968
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1036434
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1101725
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1505085
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1017921
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384254
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1019270
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1181998
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278031
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%805525
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1523847
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1399096
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1016694
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1182976
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1036890
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1333206
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315265
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1399713
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2332651
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679091
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1179001
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1178610
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679520
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3460753
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%937341
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4098971
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%817982
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3297733
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72117
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99686
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96135
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115779
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%654396
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%811894
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337261
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79434
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137484
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87886
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188976
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496963
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1037258
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1032175
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1030094
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1085328
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1031527
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%920012
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940491
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645240
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058301
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942095
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939769
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1034335
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1123739
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1031991
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644199
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644507
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1086054
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1037708
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643714
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1062374
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1086271
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82956
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27203
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24219
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6478
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6042
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11098
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26992
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6068
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18425322%14208922
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18389322%8955088
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18385522%8958762
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18367922%11227593
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7247533%3188034
Crywolf FortressBalramImp170372%3460753
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1123301%2417031
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575691%2332651
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061031%1058091
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning61001%496963
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331720%937341
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724890%817982
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel19840%4098971
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13460%3297733
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8120%654396
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7810%811894
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7610%337261
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6230%188976
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3880%79434
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3830%137484
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2079755
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1823860
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2076401
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2081080
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1241696
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%748869
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%749218
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2079265
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3241130
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1256793
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2555412
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1250752
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1381354
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1856372
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1406698
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1821393
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1380100
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2078555
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218469
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99686
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1909682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%805525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1333206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195753%1399713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1181998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1505085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1182976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1181436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1015689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1036434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1399096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1315265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1315956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%795202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194263%1017921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1523847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%796120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1064073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1019894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1019270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193603%1036890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1101725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%748869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%749218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1035443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1016694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1019857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2417031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2332651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746341%679520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1179001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%679091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1178610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%937341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3460753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4098971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%817982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3297733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%811894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%654396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%758541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1123739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%810991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1086054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%802822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%810767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%803831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%920012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1085328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%750132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%802721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%810493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%801850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%768192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1037708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1037258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1086271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1034335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1031991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1062374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1030094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1032175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1031527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82956
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11227593
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14208922
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4098971
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2417031
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3188034
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2332651
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3460753
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137484
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1058091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1909682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%795202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1036434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1333206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1505085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1019894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1019270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1523847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1315956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%749218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1015689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1181998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1035443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1181436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1182976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1399713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57753%1101725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1016694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1064073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1017921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%805525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%796120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1036890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%748869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1399096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1019857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2417031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2332651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1179001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1178610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3460753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%937341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3297733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%817982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4098971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%654396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%811894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%810493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%810767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1086271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%758541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1037708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%768192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1037258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%802822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1086054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%810991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%750132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1123739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%801850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%920012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%802721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1085328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%803831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1034335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1031527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1062374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1030094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1031991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1032175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1250752
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3241130
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5476418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1909682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1016694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1399713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1333206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1064073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%795202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1019894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1505085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%796120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1101725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1523847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1399096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1182976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1315956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1035443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1036890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1181998
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1036434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1019270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1181436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%749218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1015689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%748869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1017921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1019857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%805525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2417031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2332651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1179001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1178610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3297733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3460753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%937341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%817982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4098971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%811894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%654396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%802822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%810493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%758541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1086054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1037708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%810991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%803831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%750132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1123739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%768192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1086271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%810767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%801850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%802721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1085328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1037258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%920012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1030094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1034335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1031991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1062374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1058301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1032175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1031527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66251
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282210
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939769
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284308
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644199
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41846142%11227593
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41740942%14208922
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3460753
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307593%3188034
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3297733
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel273283%4098971
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151582%2417031
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593561%2332651
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076291%1058091
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%937341
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731000%817982
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496963
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9830%337261
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%811894
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%654396
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%188976
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137484
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79434
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1406698
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2076401
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3871647
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1856372
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2079755
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1381354
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1821393
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1256793
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2079265
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2081080
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1241696
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1380100
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2555412
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3241130
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2078555
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1250752
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1823860
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99686
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218469
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122163
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8955088
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14208922
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11227593
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8958762
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3188034
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2417031
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2332651
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1058091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5573457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390649%5801706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389779%3871647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389309%5476418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3241130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383889%5478890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381779%5798917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381439%5475700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3188034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1856372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1821393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1823860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2555412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2417031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2332651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3297733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170121%1058091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4098971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1178610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%679091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1179001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3460753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%937341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%817982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%811894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%654396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%337261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1523847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1384968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1182976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1064073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1101725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1019270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1333206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1035443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1399713
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1036434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1181998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1315956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1017921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1019894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1399096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1036890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1016694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1181436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1019857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1505085
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1015689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72117
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%805525
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1016694
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%795202
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1909682
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1015689
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%796120
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1384968
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315265
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1182976
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1399096
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1036434
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1399713
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1523847
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1019270
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1315956
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1101725
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1036890
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1019894
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1019857
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1181436
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1017921
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1064073
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1181998
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1035443
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1505085
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1333206
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278031
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384254
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2332651
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3297733
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679520
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1178610
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3460753
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4098971
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679091
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1179001
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%937341
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115779
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%817982
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87886
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99686
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33866
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33799
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96135
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33563
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33560
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%654396
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%811894
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33794
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33991
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33757
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33630
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33650
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33615
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33713
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33807
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33861
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33590
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33727
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33737
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33887
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33834
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33581
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33464
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33852
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337261
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1030094
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33786
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1062374
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1034335
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33547
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33695
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33925
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79434
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33703
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2373192%1823860
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2366832%3241130
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2366772%2079755
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2365192%5478890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2364872%5475700
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2362702%5476418
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2362692%2555412
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2362672%3871647
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2362262%1250752
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2361202%1856372
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2361042%1821393
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2359442%1256793
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2355872%2081080
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2354492%2079265
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2354052%2078555
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2350332%2076401
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2349982%1458498
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61583831%1909682
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1784121%2417031
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482060%2332651
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439990%3297733
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390770%1058091
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345390%4098971
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305630%679520
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305340%1178610
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305040%1179001
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304150%679091
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3460753
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194010%937341
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159750%817982
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140350%218469
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120800%122163
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104790%99686
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496963
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40850%811894
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39700%654396
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39260%33737
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38940%33852
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38760%33786
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38590%33547
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38560%33563
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38490%33630
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38480%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38330%33695
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38330%33650
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38260%33581
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38170%33794
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38170%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38040%33887
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37950%33807
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37950%33727
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37950%33991
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37930%33861
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37920%33713
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37830%33866
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37810%33757
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37750%33590
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37710%33464
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37640%33925
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37640%33560
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37570%33799
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37510%33703
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37490%33615
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37480%33834
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37410%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31530%337261
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79434
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137484
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12270%188976
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342726
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1423966
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%866391
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026207
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1292329
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1386485
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%806923
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421724
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1422178
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278031
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1340055
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315265
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1341915
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1175037
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432850
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031018
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026958
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1315956
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%991753
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1384968
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1333206
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384254
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100409
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87886
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72117
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115779
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171702%5573457
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157702%5478890
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157292%3241130
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155812%5476418
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155742%1458498
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155712%5798917
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154402%5801706
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153462%5475700
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149262%3871647
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146742%2555412
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309151%3188034
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643530%2417031
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3297733
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4098971
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395280%1823860
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393520%1821393
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392790%2332651
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1856372
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1058091
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218469
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%679520
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%679091
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251920%1178610
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251870%1179001
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3460753
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%937341
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%817982
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337261
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%654396
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%811894
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33861
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33794
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33547
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33866
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33581
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33925
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33703
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33615
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33757
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33852
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33590
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33834
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33737
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33695
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33563
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33650
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33786
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33713
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33630
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33807
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33799
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33464
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%33991
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33727
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33887
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33560
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79434
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137484
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496963
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188976
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1035443
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384254
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1384968
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1019894
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278031
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1399713
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1315956
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1181998
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1182976
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1523847
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386485
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1333206
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1181436
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421724
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026958
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422178
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026207
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1399096
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031018
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1036434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1017921
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1019857
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1101725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315265
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1064073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1036890
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1505085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342726
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432850
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1019270
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96135
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72117
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87886
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115779
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6702343%5478890
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6698313%5801706
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6697023%5573457
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6688373%5476418
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6687723%5475700
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6680493%5798917
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6679803%1458498
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71748651%3188034
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1672161%3871647
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1667071%3241130
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3460753
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1858890%2417031
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel711010%4098971
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523180%2332651
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431790%1058091
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412010%3297733
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning288100%496963
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214170%937341
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177080%817982
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56080%337261
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54930%811894
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54860%654396
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43540%33757
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43240%33834
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43210%33560
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42930%33861
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42900%33852
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42750%33991
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42730%33713
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42690%33887
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42670%33703
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42570%33925
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42480%33695
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42470%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42390%33464
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42380%33799
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42290%33727
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42260%33794
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42220%33737
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42140%33807
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42120%33866
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42100%33786
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42000%188976
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41990%33615
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41880%33630
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41860%33590
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41840%33547
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41830%33563
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41680%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41470%33581
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41400%33650
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41290%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137484
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25560%79434
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1505085
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1016694
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1019270
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%748869
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1399713
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%796120
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278031
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1101725
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1181998
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%795202
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1315956
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1399096
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315265
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1019857
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1181436
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1182976
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1017921
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1035443
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1036890
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%805525
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1523847
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1015689
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%749218
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1019894
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1064073
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1036434
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1333206
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87886
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99686
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96135
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115779
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23485226%14208922
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15644394%8958762
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15641334%11227593
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15632084%8955088
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4673291%4098971
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3460753
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434781%3297733
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72749481%3188034
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11351370%2417031
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5827540%2332651
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676280%1058091
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339760%937341
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273760%817982
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496963
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86790%337261
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86010%654396
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85810%811894
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67610%33887
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67490%33786
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67390%33866
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67380%33799
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67300%33861
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67230%33713
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67100%33834
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66930%33757
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66920%33925
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66730%33991
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66720%33467
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66710%33630
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66700%33703
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66600%33581
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66580%33852
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66460%33458
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66400%33615
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66380%33737
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66280%33807
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66270%33689
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66250%33464
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66200%33650
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66140%33560
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66110%33547
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66060%33727
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66000%33794
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65520%33563
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65420%33590
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65350%188976
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65280%33695
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45510%137484
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41490%79434
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1856372
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1823860
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2076401
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%795202
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%796120
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%749218
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2079265
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1821393
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2079755
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%805525
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1380100
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1406698
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1256793
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2078555
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1381354
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1241696
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1250752
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2081080
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%748869
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1019270
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1064073
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1036890
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1036434
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1017921
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1035443
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1019857
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1015689
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1019894
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1016694
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99686
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218469
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122163
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96135
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107703313%5801706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107684513%5798917
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107580013%8958762
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107507113%8955088
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5382857%5573457
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4098971
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744082%3188034
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120761%3297733
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070121%3460753
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863531%2417031
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525041%2332651
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430821%1058091
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496963
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%937341
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175440%817982
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337261
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%654396
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55160%811894
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33852
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33887
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33563
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33650
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33560
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33925
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33581
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33807
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33834
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33727
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33737
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33866
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33757
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33615
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%33991
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33794
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33464
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33703
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33786
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33590
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33799
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33861
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41900%33695
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33630
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%188976
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33547
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33713
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137484
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79434
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1406698
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1381354
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2081080
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1241696
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2079755
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2079265
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1380100
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2076401
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2078555
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%796120
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1019857
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1064073
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%748869
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1019270
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1016694
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1181436
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%805525
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1035443
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1182976
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%795202
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1017921
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1019894
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1036434
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%749218
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1036890
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1101725
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1015689
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1181998
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1315956
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1399096
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1505085
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1523847
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1333206
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315265
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1399713
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115779
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218469
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122163
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96135
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99686
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2396654%5478890
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2394024%3871647
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2391554%1823860
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2386474%1458498
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2386224%1821393
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2384974%5573457
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2384944%2555412
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2384224%1856372
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2382464%5476418
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2379574%3241130
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2379184%5475700
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1561411%2417031
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400541%2079755
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399621%2079265
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399591%1256793
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397621%2081080
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396471%2076401
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395891%2078555
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves394291%1250752
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341561%2332651
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288670%3297733
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281700%1058091
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel247470%4098971
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244590%3460753
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223290%679091
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221090%679520
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220700%1179001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219500%1178610
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142900%122163
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141010%937341
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112770%817982
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100960%218469
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57030%337261
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29660%654396
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28990%33991
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28490%33852
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28410%33799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28310%33727
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28260%33695
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28170%33887
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28110%811894
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27980%33925
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27940%33794
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27820%33650
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27790%33807
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27760%33590
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27760%33703
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27600%33713
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27550%33866
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27500%33547
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27430%33630
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27410%33615
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27390%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27290%33563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27260%33560
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27250%33834
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27140%33464
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27100%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27000%33757
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26900%33737
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26850%33861
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26690%33581
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26600%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26320%33786
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18270%496963
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16310%79434
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14720%137484
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%188976
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1909682
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1019270
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%805525
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1019894
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1406698
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1101725
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1523847
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1505085
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1036890
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%795202
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1019857
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%748869
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1035443
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1036434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1016694
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1181998
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1181436
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1182976
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1015689
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1399713
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1064073
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1399096
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%796120
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%749218
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1381354
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1017921
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1380100
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315265
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1315956
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384254
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386485
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1384968
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278031
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1333206
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115779
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87886
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99686
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96135
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284424514%11227593
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284359414%14208922
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284299514%4671128
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7125084%8955088
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7098454%8958762
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4098971
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73597552%3188034
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022252%3297733
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2220381%3460753
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11766601%2417031
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51083041%2332651
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888680%1058091
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496963
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440650%937341
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363530%817982
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114730%654396
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113990%811894
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112820%337261
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89050%33807
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89020%33991
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88690%33590
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88670%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88620%33861
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88600%33786
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88250%33925
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88230%33799
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88180%33713
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88170%33866
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88160%33794
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88140%33695
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87940%33727
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87940%33834
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87820%33615
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87800%33630
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87400%33737
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87390%33703
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87270%33887
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87200%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87190%33757
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87160%33650
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87150%33547
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87030%33464
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87020%33560
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86870%33581
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86790%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86690%33563
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85640%33852
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84340%188976
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57650%137484
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52830%79434
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3871647
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1458498
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12830%5476418
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5475700
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5478890
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2076401
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3241130
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1241696
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1821393
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2081080
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2555412
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2079755
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1823860
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2079265
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1856372
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1250752
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2078555
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1256793
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122163
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218469
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465736%1406698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316036%2078555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308176%2081080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306806%2079265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306646%1381354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305156%1380100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300656%1241696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299846%2079755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298326%2076401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612233%1909682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814872%2417031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669461%1019857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667581%1016694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665101%1036434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664641%1036890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663681%1019270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662561%1182976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%748869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661751%1064073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661611%796120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661461%1035443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1181436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661281%795202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1019894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659001%1015689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656881%749218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656511%1181998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656141%805525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653311%1101725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649871%1017921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088461%2332651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072751%3297733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895311%3460753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851821%4098971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708361%1179001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704171%679520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700021%1178610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666801%1399713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665281%1523847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664951%1333206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1505085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1315956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1399096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657451%1315265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443390%937341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363820%817982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%811894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%654396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1058091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1072067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%801850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1123739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%750132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%810991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1040272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%810767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%768192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%991753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1041281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%802721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1085328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%758541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%810493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%803831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1086271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1037258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%802822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1086054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5067964%1342726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5066494%1432850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5065784%1386485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5060214%1026207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060004%1523847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059134%1341915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5056834%1278031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5056684%1315956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5056564%1399096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5056504%1026958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5056484%1384968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5052824%1292329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5052414%1315265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5051114%1421724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5049874%1175037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5049444%1340055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5047764%1384254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5046244%1423966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5046164%1399713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5045524%1333206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044224%1031018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5042234%1422178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5037164%1505085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54247533%762783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284961%2332651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013181%991753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011921%1072067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010861%1040272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008671%1041281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007531%866391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006401%806923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884631%3460753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834261%679520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834011%679091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833371%1178610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832811%1179001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4098971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686781%3297733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430980%817982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418680%937341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396850%100409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284960%96135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263870%115779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167000%72117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138630%87886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108000%811894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107210%654396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85050%337261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55680%137484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142620%2417031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1058091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1058301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%920012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1031527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1030094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1034335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1062374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1032175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1037708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1031991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29761
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27146
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196622
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26665
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27203
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25354
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30576
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1821393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1823860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1856372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%796120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1250752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%795202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1256793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%749218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2079755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1381354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%748869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2081080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%805525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2079265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1406698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1241696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1380100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2078555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2076401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1909682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2417031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1017921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1035443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1036434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1019894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1016694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1019270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1064073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1036890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1015689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1019857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2332651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1058091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1178610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1179001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4098971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3297733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%937341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3460753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%817982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%654396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%811894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1292329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1175037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1340055
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1341915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%750132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1040272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%810493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%991753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1041281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%802721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%758541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1072067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%801850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%810991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%806923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%803831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%768192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%810767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%866391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%802822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1406698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1036890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1036434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1182976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1019894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%796120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1101725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1181998
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1523847
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1035443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1381354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294893%1016694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1064073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1017921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%795202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1019270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1019857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%805525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1399713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1380100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1181436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1505085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292833%749218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%748869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1015689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1399096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1909682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2417031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2332651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1179001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1178610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1315265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1384968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1333206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1315956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3297733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3460753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%937341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%817982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4098971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%811894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%654396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337261
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1058091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188976
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%750132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%803831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%758541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%866391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1341915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1040272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%991753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1292329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%801850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1175037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%802822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1041281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1340055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1026958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%411939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1072067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%802721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%806923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2332651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4098971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1178610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1179001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%810767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%768192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%810991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%810493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1037258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%817982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%937341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3297733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3460753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%811894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%654396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2417031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1058091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873603%1064073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769453%1909682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695913%1019894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693533%1422178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1182976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689273%1386485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1016694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687773%1342726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687513%1019270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687293%1035443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1181998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686693%1019857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686493%1101725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686483%1015689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1523847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683723%1399713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682663%1384968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682473%1036890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682253%1315265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681743%1399096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681623%1017921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681513%1421724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681103%1315956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681023%1505085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680773%1384254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680543%1423966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680533%1432850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1181436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678413%1036434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676973%1278031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1333206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836091%2332651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%679091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545731%1179001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1178610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%679520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344750%937341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3297733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4098971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%817982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3460753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%811894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%654396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%337261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2417031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1058091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1058301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1037708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1123739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1062374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1086054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1031527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1032175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1086271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1031991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1030094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1085328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%920012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1034335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1037258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1423966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1175037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1340055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1278031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345904%1386485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345754%866391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1041281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344904%1432850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344874%806923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344784%1026207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1072067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343934%1422178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343404%1292329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%991753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1040272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1341915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1384968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304014%762783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2332651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4098971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1179001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1178610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3297733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%937341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%817982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3460753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%654396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%811894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2417031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1058091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1032175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1030094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1062374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1031527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1031991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1058301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1034335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82956
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939769
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow891048%1292329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor854218%1340055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots853578%1341915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor852778%1175037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves397574%866391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword395194%802721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst394774%1072067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow394384%803831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves394254%810991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves393704%768192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots392914%806923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants392874%1040272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter392864%802822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield392334%1041281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves391884%991753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection391454%810767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots391274%801850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab390374%758541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves389613%750132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants389233%810493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4387953%411939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3460753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116241%2332651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114361%4098971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria92281%3297733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77951%1178610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76271%1179001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675381%112681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175271%379118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674271%112936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339410%937341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738270%817982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21350%100409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20320%72117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14290%87886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10110%654396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9340%811894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%337261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5500%137484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13890%2417031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03670%1058091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%188976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%283974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm356789%5478890
41Death SpirDark Master Armor355579%5798917
41Death SpirHurricane Boots355059%5476418
41Death SpirDark Master Pants353109%5475700
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants352849%5801706
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor352289%3871647
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor351599%3241130
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants351179%5573457
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7145374%3188034
41Death SpirThunder Blade118113%1856372
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117943%1823860
41Death SpirDark Breaker117213%1821393
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116483%2555412
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89492%4098971
41Death SpirSpirit +170392%2417031
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541921%2332651
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36451%218469
41Death SpirSpirit +034141%1058091
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728221%679520
41Death SpirDevils Key27741%1179001
41Death SpirDevils Eye27671%1178610
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727631%679091
41Death SpirImp25271%3460753
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria24141%3297733
41Death SpirRena +318110%937341
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714500%817982
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%811894
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3590%654396
41Death SpirJewel of Life2700%337261
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79434
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1690%137484
41Death SpirCondor Flame1440%144
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188976
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496963
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1019857
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386485
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1035443
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1182976
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423966
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1036434
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342726
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1064073
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1399713
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1505085
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432850
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278031
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422178
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384254
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1315956
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1181436
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1019894
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523847
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1036890
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1384968
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421724
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1333206
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1015689
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1181998
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1019270
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1399096
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1017921
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1101725
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1016694
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315265
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96135
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87886
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115779
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99686
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5801706
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5478890
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3241130
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5798917
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5573457
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5476418
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3871647
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5475700
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3188034
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2555412
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1823860
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1821393
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4098971
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1856372
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2417031
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2332651
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1058091
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1179001
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218469
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679091
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1178610
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679520
42Death SpirRena +3810%937341
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%817982
42Death SpirImp180%3460753
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%811894
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3297733
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137484
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337261
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%654396
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79434
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384254
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1333206
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1505085
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1523847
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432850
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1315956
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1181998
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188976
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278031
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315265
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1016694
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1064073
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1181436
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1036434
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1384968
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1017921
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1182976
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1019894
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1399096
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421724
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1015689
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1101725
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422178
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423966
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87886
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386485
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1019270
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1036890
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342726
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1035443
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1019857
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2078555
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1821393
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%795202
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1250752
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1856372
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%796120
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1381354
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2081080
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1256793
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2079265
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%748869
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%749218
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2076401
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1823860
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1241696
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2079755
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1406698
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2555412
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%805525
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1380100
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1909682
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1019270
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1019894
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1019857
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1017921
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2332651
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1036890
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1178610
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1036434
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1016694
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1058091
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1035443
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1064073
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1179001
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1015689
52Chief SkelImp20%3460753
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%803831
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2417031
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337261
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137484
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679520
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679091
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96135
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%811894
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496963
52Chief SkelRena +310%937341
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218469
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341915
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4098971
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3871647
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5475700
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5478890
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5476418
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3297733
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1909682
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3241130
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2076401
52Dark SkullImp1140%3460753
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1256793
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2079265
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1823860
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2078555
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1241696
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2555412
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1821393
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1856372
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2079755
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2081080
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1250752
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2417031
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679091
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1058091
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2332651
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99686
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679520
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1178610
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122163
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1179001
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%817982
52Dark SkullRena +3110%937341
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%811894
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432850
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386485
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%991753
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337261
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%654396
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%806923
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1341915
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421724
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422178
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026958
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292329
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137484
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79434
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188976
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342726
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384254
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1041281
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1340055
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%866391
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1175037
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1821393
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2555412
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1856372
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3241130
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5476418
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3871647
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1250752
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5475700
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5478890
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1823860
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1256793
52Giant OgreImp800%3460753
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1909682
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3297733
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2417031
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2332651
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679091
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1058091
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679520
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218469
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1179001
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122163
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1178610
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%817982
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337261
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%654396
52Giant OgreRena +330%937341
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79434
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1292329
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423966
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1399096
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%811894
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72117
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342726
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1384968
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1340055
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1341915
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421724
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1072067
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432850
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1315956
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386485
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384254
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8958762
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8955088
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5801706
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5798917
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5573457
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4098971
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3188034
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2332651
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2417031
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1058091
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%817982
52Magic SkelRena +330%937341
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1380100
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2079265
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%811894
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79434
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1406698
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1181998
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1505085
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2081080
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337261
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1241696
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5478890
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5801706
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5476418
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5798917
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5573457
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3871647
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5475700
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3188034
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2417031
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496963
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4098971
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3297733
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2332651
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3241130
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1856372
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679091
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1179001
52Red SkeletImp150%3460753
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2555412
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1178610
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1058091
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679520
52Red SkeletRena +380%937341
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%817982
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1019270
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1505085
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%811894
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1064073
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%654396
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188976
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1182976
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1036434
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337261
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1384968
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137484
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278031
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1015689
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79434
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10951
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10951
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10951
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10951
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10951
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10951
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel706264%10951
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10951