Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 34 / 100

Server time 01:49:20

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
myworkerSM11
ExcellMG11
MerlinGM100
ElFiME4
DevilLE61
MadSMGM24
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
ValerijaHE80
Heroic2alkometrsSM47
Heroic1JenotsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76075
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19258
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12947%12948
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12823
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11766
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11852
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18567
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11913
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12821
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11607
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490741
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4243
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373549
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1161217
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1161535
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%806471
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%923846
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%635707
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%787479
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3243169
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329516
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184409
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135189
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76075
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18567
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11852
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10528
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12821
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12823
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11913
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19258
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11766
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10507
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10586
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11607
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12948
LorenciaBull FightKris8914%10497
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10435
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4243
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373549
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1161217
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1161535
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%806471
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490741
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%923846
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3243169
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329516
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%787479
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%635707
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184409
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135189
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3297131%106113
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76075
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11075
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11083
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10948
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11089
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11103
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11198
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10507
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10586
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11607
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11766
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11011
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11852
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10718
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12821
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10930
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9737
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11093
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10778
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11913
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12823
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11077
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10528
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19258
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11244
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18567
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10497
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10435
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11103
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4243
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1161217
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%490741
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373549
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%806471
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1161535
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%923846
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329516
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135189
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3243169
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%787479
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%635707
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76075
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11198
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11089
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9737
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11410
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11142
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11244
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11011
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11083
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6048
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10497
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1047330
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10718
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6888
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11183
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11077
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11093
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11103
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11029
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6553
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11103
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10948
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10778
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10930
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11075
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11237
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10507
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11382
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11766
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11913
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12821
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10435
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10528
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11607
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12823
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18567
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12948
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19258
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11852
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10586
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4243
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1161217
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1161535
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159650
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373549
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%806471
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%923846
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490741
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3243169
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%787479
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%635707
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329516
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135189
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184409
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10296637%8181
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8267
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9651
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76075
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11244
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10528
LorenciaHoundBow6983%11077
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11093
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19258
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18567
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12948
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10497
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10718
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10778
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11103
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11607
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6763%12821
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10586
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11852
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10507
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10930
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6533%11913
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9737
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11011
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11766
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12823
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10435
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4243
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1161535
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1161217
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373549
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%806471
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%923846
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490741
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%787479
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%635707
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3243169
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329516
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135189
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184409
LorenciaLIchApple4498617%76075
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58642%1047330
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53242%11410
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11382
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52952%11083
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52922%11103
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52912%11183
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11244
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11913
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19258
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11852
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52572%18567
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52492%10586
LorenciaLIchBuckler52422%10718
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52312%12948
LorenciaLIchRapier52302%10930
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11237
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52142%11093
LorenciaLIchBow52122%11077
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52002%11198
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51952%10528
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11075
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51802%9737
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51782%11142
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51742%11103
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51692%10435
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51402%10948
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10778
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51382%11089
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51352%11766
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51342%11011
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51322%10507
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50912%12823
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12821
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50762%11607
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10497
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49912%11029
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4243
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15161%1161217
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1161535
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373549
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490741
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%806471
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%923846
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%635707
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3243169
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%787479
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329516
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135189
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184409
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76075
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24725
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11382
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11410
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1047330
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11011
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10930
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11083
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11244
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11093
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6048
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24531
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11077
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11029
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11237
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11142
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11198
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24355
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24150
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11103
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11103
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24661
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24673
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11075
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24335
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24254
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6553
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10778
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6888
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10948
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11183
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11766
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12821
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10507
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19258
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10497
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10528
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18567
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12823
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11852
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12948
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11607
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10586
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11913
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10435
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9737
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4243
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159650
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1161217
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1161535
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373549
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%806471
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%923846
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490741
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3243169
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329516
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%787479
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%635707
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135189
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184409
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19258
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18567
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76075
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490741
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4243
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1161217
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1161535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373549
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%806471
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%787479
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329516
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%923846
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%635707
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3243169
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135189
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259130%787479
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67003
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307315
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61928
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193393
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61960
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189470
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191371
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61924
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41888
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62026
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62098
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190695
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41627
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179957
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62163
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41970
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191873
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178737
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42090
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191323
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206663
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178721
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189608
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190213
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207163
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191069
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42526
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179301
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181556
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179668
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179045
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180768
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30186
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193447
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190030
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179727
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189961
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178663
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193366
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83042
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1161217
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159650
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53870
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1161535
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373549
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54225
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%806471
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%923846
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19593
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27625
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490741
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4032540
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3430997
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8261
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3243169
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%635707
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24571
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329516
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%787479
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135189
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184409
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11103
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6888
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11103
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6553
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10778
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10930
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11029
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11607
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6048
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10497
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10528
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19258
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12823
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12821
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11183
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11077
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11093
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67003
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307315
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24673
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23394
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26609
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30648
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26068
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24254
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26463
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27199
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30400
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27056
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24150
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24661
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24355
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26573
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30458
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24531
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26730
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6888
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11142
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26265
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26402
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29623
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26880
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26909
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6048
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27097
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26559
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30186
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25300
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047330
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11103
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10948
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11083
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24335
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11382
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11089
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11410
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11198
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24725
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1161535
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6553
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373549
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11075
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11237
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11029
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11183
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%806471
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159650
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8261
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1161217
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3243169
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18567
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329516
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12823
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%923846
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%635707
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135189
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490741
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67003
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430745
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77472
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67608
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190213
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51939
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173559
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189961
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171994
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77233
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190695
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77660
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52030
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77322
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179045
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179668
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178663
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173051
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190030
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179301
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173877
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191371
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51809
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178737
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179727
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191873
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191069
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172486
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65791
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178721
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193447
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191323
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189470
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77250
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172096
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77425
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52118
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173806
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189608
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83042
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159650
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1161217
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55865
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1161535
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56469
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373549
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3243169
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%806471
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%923846
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27625
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186191
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3430997
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490741
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4032540
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19593
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24571
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%635707
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%787479
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329516
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135189
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184409
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307315
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67003
DungeonGhostSpear283%26402
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41970
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26265
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30186
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30458
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42090
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61924
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30648
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1161217
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26068
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62163
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27097
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62098
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23394
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26880
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27199
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62026
DungeonGhostFlail172%27056
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41888
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42526
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1161535
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41627
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26909
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30400
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61960
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53870
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29623
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54225
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6553
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61928
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6888
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24335
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26559
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11029
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159650
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25300
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24254
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6048
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24661
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24531
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26573
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24355
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24725
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%806471
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26463
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26609
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373549
DungeonGhostRena +340%923846
DungeonGhostImp40%3430997
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24150
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24673
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3243169
DungeonGhostGladius20%26730
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4032540
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27625
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430745
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67003
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51809
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51939
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311601
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171994
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64340
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64360
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173559
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172486
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308485
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173806
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639558
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173051
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308224
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64111
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282990
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77322
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172096
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308410
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52030
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307765
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63974
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283430
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52118
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77425
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307928
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77660
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283082
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173877
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77250
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77472
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65791
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67608
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281311
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309816
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77233
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21650
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373549
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159650
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55865
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1161217
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56469
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24571
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186191
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%806471
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1161535
DungeonGorgonRena +360%923846
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%635707
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%787479
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3243169
DungeonGorgonImp10%3430997
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41627
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27199
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67003
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307315
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180768
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27097
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42526
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30458
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23394
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206663
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26909
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27199
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29623
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191069
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26609
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41970
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61928
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191371
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193447
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62026
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191873
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207163
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41888
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193366
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30186
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25300
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26068
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26402
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191323
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42090
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26573
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26880
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61960
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181556
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193393
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27056
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30400
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61924
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62098
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30648
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179957
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26265
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26730
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62163
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26463
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41627
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26559
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190213
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159650
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1161535
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373549
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53870
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54225
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1161217
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%923846
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%806471
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490741
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4032540
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19593
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3243169
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27625
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%635707
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%787479
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329516
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8261
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135189
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3430997
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184409
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11089
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047330
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12948
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11766
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11410
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11237
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10930
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11382
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11244
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11083
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11077
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11011
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10948
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9737
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11607
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18567
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11093
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10528
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11103
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11075
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10778
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11198
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10435
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12821
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189961
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67003
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191323
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190030
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193447
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189608
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190695
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179957
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180768
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61928
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62163
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27097
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181556
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62098
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189470
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62026
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193393
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307315
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1161217
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207163
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191371
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61924
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54225
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206663
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42526
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42090
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41970
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26880
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30648
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159650
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30186
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61960
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30400
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41888
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191069
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%923846
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41627
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26068
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53870
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27625
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26402
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8261
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193366
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26909
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27199
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3430997
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190213
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%806471
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27056
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1161535
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29623
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307315
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67003
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24254
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11382
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11410
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24531
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23394
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10930
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27056
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26559
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24673
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26880
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26909
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6888
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24335
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6048
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25300
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11244
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26609
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24150
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26068
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11237
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11198
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6553
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10948
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11103
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159650
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1161217
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11075
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27097
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24661
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11089
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26402
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27199
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10778
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11083
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26730
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24725
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9737
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26463
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24355
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1161535
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26265
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26573
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11093
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1047330
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11103
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4032540
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11029
DungeonLarvaBow41%11077
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373549
DungeonLarvaRena +331%923846
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11011
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%635707
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%806471
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3243169
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184409
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8261
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67003
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307315
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189961
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77250
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207163
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190695
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190213
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189608
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178663
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173877
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173806
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179301
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193366
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172096
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191371
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191873
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179045
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206663
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178737
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191069
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77233
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77322
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172486
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191323
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189470
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178721
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77472
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171994
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179727
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173559
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77425
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179668
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190030
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77660
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193393
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193447
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173051
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83042
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373549
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56469
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1161535
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159650
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1161217
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55865
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490741
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%806471
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19593
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%923846
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186191
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3243169
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24571
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27625
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4032540
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3430997
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%787479
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%635707
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329516
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135189
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184409
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11075
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24355
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24254
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25300
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24725
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6048
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11198
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10948
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26573
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11237
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24673
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24531
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047330
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6553
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11083
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23394
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24335
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11183
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6888
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24150
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24661
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26609
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11029
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26463
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26559
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11089
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5496873
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5731302
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5728936
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8837694
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8833269
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3142635
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67003
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2379937
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2299467
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1041049
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3430997
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159650
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%923846
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3243169
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%806471
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4032540
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33145
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33197
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33258
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33209
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33292
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33074
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33197
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33450
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33390
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33133
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33116
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33315
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33078
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33379
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33318
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33284
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33303
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32953
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33007
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33217
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33346
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33057
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32978
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33265
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33236
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33080
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32914
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%787479
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33113
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329516
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184409
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%635707
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490741
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78158
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135189
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1005285
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1509966
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1088272
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1003563
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1166452
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1386704
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1224306
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%787694
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%778276
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1021479
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1005357
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304948
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1020718
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1021944
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1001429
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1361561
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1167413
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%735553
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67003
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6048
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11089
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11410
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6888
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1047330
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24150
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11142
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10778
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11093
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11029
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6553
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11244
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24725
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24335
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11913
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10948
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11382
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11198
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12823
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11237
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24254
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11103
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10930
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9737
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11077
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24355
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11075
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24531
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10718
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10528
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19258
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11083
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11103
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10507
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11852
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11011
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10435
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24661
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12948
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18567
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24673
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12821
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10586
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11766
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1161217
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373549
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11607
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10497
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159650
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184409
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%806471
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4243
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1161535
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%923846
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%787479
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76075
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3243169
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307315
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67003
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180768
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30648
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41627
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179957
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181556
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26402
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62026
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62163
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62098
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26068
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41888
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30186
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41970
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42090
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26265
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61924
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26909
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30458
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61928
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61960
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29623
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42526
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24355
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26609
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24661
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24254
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53870
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373549
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26730
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26463
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6553
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24673
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25300
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23394
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27097
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27199
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24150
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24531
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27056
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159650
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24335
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24725
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1161217
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26573
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1161535
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54225
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6888
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26880
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26559
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3243169
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%806471
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%923846
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490741
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8261
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27625
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4032540
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%635707
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3430997
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329516
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%787479
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12948
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10930
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184409
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19258
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11103
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67003
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307315
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179727
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179957
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179668
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193366
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178737
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191873
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189470
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179301
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207163
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190030
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191069
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178721
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191371
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171994
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206663
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180768
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189961
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190695
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181556
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178663
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191323
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190213
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172096
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193393
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189608
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193447
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179045
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173051
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172486
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83042
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1161217
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53870
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373549
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159650
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1161535
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54225
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27625
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%806471
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%923846
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4032540
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490741
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3243169
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19593
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24571
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3430997
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%635707
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%787479
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329516
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135189
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184409
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6888
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24335
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10778
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047330
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11029
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11103
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10718
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19258
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11089
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6048
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10507
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11011
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10435
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18567
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10528
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11237
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24673
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24355
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9737
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24531
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11410
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11382
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307315
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67003
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30648
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11093
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11011
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6553
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11103
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26609
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11089
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24254
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11244
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11237
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26909
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24661
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30458
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7221%6888
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26265
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10948
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27056
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11198
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11410
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11075
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11029
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26068
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26730
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24531
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26559
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11077
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27199
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24335
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26402
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24725
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25300
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23394
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11142
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26880
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30400
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11382
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10778
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26573
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10930
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1047330
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11083
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11183
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27097
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24673
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11103
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24150
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24355
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6048
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26463
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159650
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373549
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1161217
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1161535
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3243169
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4032540
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%923846
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490741
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%806471
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8261
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%635707
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18567
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329516
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%787479
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135189
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184409
DeviasAssassinApple100%76075
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3617634%106113
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395334%307315
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395234%67003
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163482%26265
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163332%24531
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163312%206663
DeviasElite YetiGladius162932%26730
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162742%26909
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162402%30648
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24661
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26463
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161832%24725
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161822%30458
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiBlade161732%207163
DeviasElite YetiFlail161722%27056
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161722%26068
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161722%61928
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161462%179957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161462%26559
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161402%25300
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161362%62163
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161352%27199
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24673
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161202%193366
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161012%62026
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160992%26609
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160982%41970
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160732%180768
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160652%29623
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160512%26880
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160502%42090
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160382%24335
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27097
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160122%26573
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160042%62098
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159962%42526
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159892%24254
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159742%24150
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159682%23394
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159592%61960
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159532%193393
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41627
DeviasElite YetiSpear159152%26402
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159142%61924
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159122%30186
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158992%41888
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158712%24355
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379831%159650
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78681%1161535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373549
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277361%54225
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1161217
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53870
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739550%806471
DeviasElite YetiRena +338860%923846
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3430997
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4032540
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8261
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27625
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%490741
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16130%3243169
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76075
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19593
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%635707
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%787479
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329516
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135189
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184409
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10231229%8181
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9651
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8267
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99501100%9651
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67003
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24661
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27097
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26573
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11382
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27199
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26730
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26609
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26909
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24254
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24355
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26559
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11183
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24531
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24725
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6553
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24335
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6048
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11410
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27056
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25300
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24150
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1047330
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26402
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11237
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23394
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24673
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11029
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11142
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6888
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26463
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11198
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10948
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11089
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11103
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11075
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11083
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11077
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10497
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11103
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10930
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10507
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10718
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11093
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11244
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10778
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11011
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1161535
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159650
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373549
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9737
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1161217
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4032540
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%923846
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%806471
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3243169
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329516
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%635707
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490741
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%787479
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135189
DeviasHommerdApple100%76075
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184409
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%67003
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25300
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11607
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9737
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10948
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24355
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26880
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10930
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6888
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23394
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11011
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11103
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11244
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24673
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26573
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11029
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24150
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11237
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10435
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11075
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26730
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11089
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24661
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11077
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24335
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11093
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11913
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10586
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24254
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27199
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11103
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27097
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1047330
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11198
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10778
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10507
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26609
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11083
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11852
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10718
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11410
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27056
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11142
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6553
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26463
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11183
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24725
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24531
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10497
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26559
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11766
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10528
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1161535
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159650
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373549
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1161217
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%923846
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%806471
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490741
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3243169
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%635707
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%787479
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135189
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329516
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184409
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76075
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67003
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430745
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77233
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52030
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77660
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179301
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52118
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51809
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63974
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172096
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178721
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172486
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173877
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283082
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179045
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173559
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77425
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77322
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171994
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179727
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51939
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173806
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283430
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77472
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77250
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281311
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179668
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173051
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178737
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64340
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282990
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64360
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64111
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65791
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178663
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21650
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190695
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190213
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191069
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55865
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3243169
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189608
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56469
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159650
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190030
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191371
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186191
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181556
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373549
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191323
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189470
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1161535
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189961
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%806471
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%923846
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1161217
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4032540
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191873
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3430997
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490741
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24571
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19593
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329516
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%787479
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%635707
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76075
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184409
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2048352
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303935%787479
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24725
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25300
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24355
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26573
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26463
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26559
DeviasWormGladius30034%26730
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24335
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24661
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24150
DeviasWormSilk Pants29554%24254
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26609
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24673
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24531
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%67003
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159650
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373549
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1161535
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1161217
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11029
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11198
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11089
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11244
DeviasWormBow4591%11077
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11913
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10718
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1047330
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11237
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11093
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10586
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6553
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12948
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6048
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11410
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11142
DeviasWormMace4351%9737
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10435
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11183
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11103
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12821
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6888
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19258
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11852
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10528
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11075
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10778
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10497
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10507
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12823
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11103
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11083
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11766
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11607
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11382
DeviasWormRapier4051%10930
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11011
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10948
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%806471
DeviasWormRena +32440%923846
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490741
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3243169
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%635707
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329516
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%787479
DeviasWormApple380%76075
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135189
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184409
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%67003
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307315
DeviasYetiScale Helm13852%30400
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42090
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23394
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25300
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27056
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26730
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29623
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42526
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41970
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27199
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26573
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30458
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26463
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26265
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26559
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27097
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30186
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26909
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26609
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26068
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41627
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26880
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30648
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26402
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24673
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41888
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24661
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6553
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24355
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24254
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11075
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11183
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11382
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24335
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11237
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24531
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11103
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11142
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11410
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11029
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1047330
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24150
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6888
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6048
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24725
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11198
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159650
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373549
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1161535
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1161217
DeviasYetiRena +32910%923846
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%806471
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4032540
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3243169
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8261
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490741
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3430997
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%635707
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329516
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27625
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%787479
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135189
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184409
DeviasYetiApple60%76075
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11766
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12821
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11913
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19258
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11852
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18567
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10528
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10586
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12823
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10435
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12948
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11607
NoriaAgonApple2939%76075
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10778
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6048
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11093
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11089
NoriaAgonMace642%9737
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18567
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10718
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10528
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11237
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11142
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11607
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11198
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11103
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11103
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10435
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11766
NoriaAgonRapier562%10930
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12823
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11913
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10507
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12948
NoriaAgonKris552%10497
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11244
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12821
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11183
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11410
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11083
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11382
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6553
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11011
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19258
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1047330
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10948
NoriaAgonBow481%11077
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11029
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10586
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11852
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11075
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4243
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1161217
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373549
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1161535
NoriaAgonRena +3100%923846
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%806471
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490741
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%787479
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184409
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%635707
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135189
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329516
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3243169
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76075
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11011
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5116%11083
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11244
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11089
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10778
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11077
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4736%11093
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10930
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10948
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11103
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11607
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12823
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12948
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18567
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10528
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9737
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19258
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12821
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10586
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10497
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10718
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11852
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11913
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11766
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10435
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10507
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4243
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490741
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1161535
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373549
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1161217
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%806471
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%923846
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3243169
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%635707
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329516
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135189
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184409
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%787479
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76075
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7297%19258
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11766
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6756%10586
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18567
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6656%11913
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10435
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11852
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12823
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12821
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10528
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12948
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11607
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490741
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4243
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1161535
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1161217
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373549
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%923846
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%806471
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%787479
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329516
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3243169
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184409
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135189
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%635707
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3696635%106113
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76075
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18567
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11852
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11244
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19258
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11011
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12823
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10507
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12821
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10435
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10497
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11766
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10586
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10528
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11607
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9737
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11103
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10718
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11913
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12948
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11093
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11077
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4243
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373549
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%490741
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1161217
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%923846
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%806471
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1161535
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3243169
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135189
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184409
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329516
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%787479
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%635707
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76075
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11382
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1047330
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11410
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11237
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11029
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6048
NoriaForest MonBow342%11077
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11183
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10507
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10586
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12948
NoriaForest MonKris302%10497
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11913
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11142
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11103
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12821
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10528
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11089
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10778
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19258
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11852
NoriaForest MonMace242%9737
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11607
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12823
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11198
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11244
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10435
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11093
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11766
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11011
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11103
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10930
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11075
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11083
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1161217
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10718
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18567
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4243
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10948
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373549
NoriaForest MonRena +381%923846
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1161535
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490741
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%787479
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%806471
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3243169
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%635707
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76075
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195416%19258
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190615%12948
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190515%12823
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12821
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185015%18567
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3223%490741
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4243
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1161535
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373549
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1161217
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%806471
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%923846
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3243169
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%635707
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%787479
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329516
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135189
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184409
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259032%8181
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9651
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8267
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87987100%8267
NoriaHunterApple20612%76075
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10718
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11244
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10528
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12821
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11089
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10948
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10586
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10435
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11410
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11103
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterRapier402%10930
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11766
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11198
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10507
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12948
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11093
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1047330
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11011
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11607
NoriaHunterMace352%9737
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12823
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11382
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11075
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11083
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19258
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11103
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11852
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11077
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11237
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10778
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18567
NoriaHunterKris312%10497
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11913
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373549
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4243
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1161535
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1161217
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%923846
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490741
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%806471
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%635707
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329516
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184409
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135189
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440827%18567
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440527%19258
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76075
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%490741
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4243
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373549
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1161217
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1161535
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%923846
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%806471
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%787479
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329516
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3243169
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135189
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%635707
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184409
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76075
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24725
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11382
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11607
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6048
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10497
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11083
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9737
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19258
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11103
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24335
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12823
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10948
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11029
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11852
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11142
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11237
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11077
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10718
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11913
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11410
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24355
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24531
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11198
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10930
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11089
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11103
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1047330
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11011
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12821
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10586
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6888
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11093
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10435
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11244
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10778
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12948
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11766
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18567
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10528
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11075
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24254
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6553
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24661
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10507
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4243
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1161535
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159650
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1161217
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373549
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%923846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%806471
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490741
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3243169
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%635707
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%787479
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135189
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329516
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184409
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313736%787479
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1021376
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931910
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640241
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638849
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1105890
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%906147
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1068863
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1019279
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1047330
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1380719
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1161535
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1021272
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1067656
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1020676
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2299467
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%932553
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175784
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639558
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%934239
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1051410
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%868570
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1023384
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430745
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283082
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52030
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308224
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309816
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172486
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307765
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52118
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77233
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77660
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173559
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282990
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64360
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308485
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173806
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307928
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283430
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77425
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171994
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51809
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65791
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64111
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64340
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308410
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173877
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77250
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281311
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51939
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173051
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77322
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311601
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63974
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%172096
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67608
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77472
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1380719
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373549
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1161217
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56469
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55865
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1161535
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186191
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3243169
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%806471
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%923846
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24571
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3430997
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4032540
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490741
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%635707
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%787479
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329516
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135189
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184409
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430745
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77250
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931910
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77660
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283430
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282990
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77425
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52030
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51939
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309816
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%932553
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311601
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64360
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308485
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281311
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77472
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639558
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52118
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307765
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%934239
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77233
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308224
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%639157
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638849
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308410
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51809
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640241
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64340
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64111
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65791
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307928
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283082
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63974
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77322
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1380719
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21650
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159650
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175784
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56469
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175603
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1161535
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373549
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1161217
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55865
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24571
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%923846
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%806471
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186191
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3243169
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3430997
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4032540
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490741
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%787479
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%635707
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329516
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135189
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184409
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30186
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30458
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42090
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41888
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62163
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61960
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27199
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27097
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27056
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30648
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42526
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26880
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26068
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61928
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62098
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62026
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41970
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26909
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26265
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29623
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26402
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41627
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23394
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61924
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24725
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26573
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6553
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24254
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24355
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11142
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24150
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24531
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26463
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24335
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26609
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26730
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6888
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11183
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26559
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25300
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8261
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6048
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24661
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24673
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430745
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1105890
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226343%1047330
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%906147
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307928
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308224
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639157
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640241
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1026388
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1051410
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%932553
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%934239
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1023384
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931910
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1021376
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638849
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308485
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1021272
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307765
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639558
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311601
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222003%1020676
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309816
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308410
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1019279
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125492%1380719
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2299467
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175784
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159650
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1161535
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149261%373549
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175603
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1161217
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186191
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3430997
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%806471
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%923846
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3243169
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4032540
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81622
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%635707
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490741
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%787479
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329516
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135189
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184409
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366464%430745
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985774%1051410
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861603%1047330
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754833%311601
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754703%282990
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753013%283430
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752523%308410
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751803%308485
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751023%283082
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749213%934239
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748203%1021376
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747923%640241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747723%1023384
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747663%1019279
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747473%639558
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747353%1020676
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747053%932553
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747043%308224
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746653%307928
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746233%639157
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745803%638849
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743763%931910
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743233%281311
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742623%1021272
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740833%1026388
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740343%307765
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738103%309816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193592%1380719
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718691%2299467
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483311%3243169
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477381%159650
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463861%1161535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462951%175603
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462611%373549
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462471%1161217
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461781%175784
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4032540
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3430997
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235370%806471
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232170%923846
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186191
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81622
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%635707
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%787479
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31770%329516
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135189
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184409
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490741
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41888
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62098
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30186
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29623
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41627
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179957
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193447
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61960
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62026
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193393
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61928
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62163
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61924
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181556
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41970
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30648
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180768
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42526
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207163
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193366
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206663
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27625
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8261
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19593
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143874%430745
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1051410
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116973%1047330
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113073%1021376
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112903%1023384
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1021272
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110823%1019279
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109713%1020676
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91373%639558
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90993%308410
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307765
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90793%64360
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90543%931910
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90483%283082
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90393%283430
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90123%64340
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89923%308224
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89543%311601
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89473%640241
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89463%934239
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%638849
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307928
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89113%281311
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%63974
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88113%308485
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309816
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%932553
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87773%64111
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87773%282990
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639157
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672652%1380719
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2299467
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329751%159650
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1161535
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1161217
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%373549
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175603
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175784
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186191
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3243169
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713940%806471
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%923846
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3430997
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4032540
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%635707
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%787479
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81622
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%329516
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490741
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135189
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184409
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207163
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24355
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23394
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24150
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62026
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430745
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64340
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173559
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173877
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52030
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190030
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77425
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179045
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179301
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51939
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51809
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77660
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77250
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178721
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189961
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172486
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1380719
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52118
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64360
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179727
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190695
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77233
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179668
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77322
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178663
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172096
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173806
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189470
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171994
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178737
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189608
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21650
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173051
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64111
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55865
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56469
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159650
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1161535
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373549
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1161217
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4032540
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%923846
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%806471
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24571
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3430997
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186191
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135189
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3243169
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%787479
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19593
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%635707
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329516
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430745
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67608
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77322
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173051
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173806
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191069
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179045
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206663
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189608
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191323
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190695
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190213
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190030
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77660
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179727
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179668
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172486
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189961
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179301
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178663
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172096
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191371
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77250
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77425
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173877
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77472
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193447
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178737
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77233
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173559
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191873
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207163
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171994
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189470
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65791
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178721
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1380719
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83042
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56469
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159650
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1161217
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1161535
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55865
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373549
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%806471
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%923846
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490741
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186191
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3243169
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19593
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27625
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24571
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3430997
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4032540
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%787479
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%635707
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329516
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135189
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184409
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11183
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10778
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6553
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10507
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10497
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11237
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10435
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11089
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24725
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10930
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24531
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6888
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26559
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11913
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9737
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24150
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11142
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047330
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11075
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24673
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24355
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24254
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10586
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11766
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10718
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6048
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11410
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25300
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11029
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11244
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11382
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11607
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26880
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24661
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26730
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24335
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11083
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27056
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27097
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11198
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26463
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10948
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11011
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11103
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11093
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26573
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26609
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11103
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11852
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11077
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27199
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23394
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10528
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638849
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2506644
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5394484
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2048932
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2048352
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5393924
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1816252
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3183837
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5397653
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1223010
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1229174
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2046986
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1782136
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2046812
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1783813
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3804741
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2044537
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1879547
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2379937
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2299467
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4032540
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1041049
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1161217
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3243169
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%669362
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159650
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%669643
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1161535
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3430997
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%923846
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119591
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%806471
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214709
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97810
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%635707
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%787479
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490741
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329516
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78158
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135189
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184409
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1373825
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1164458
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1322756
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1023284
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1304948
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1372364
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1412555
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%794295
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1266629
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1305692
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1333325
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%976131
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1414246
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%852775
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1276849
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1018724
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1326232
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1423286
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1371756
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1019441
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1324215
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1411994
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99099
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71157
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86897
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1361561
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2046812
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1386704
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1224306
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2046986
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2044537
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2048352
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2048932
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1360340
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1879547
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1021479
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%735553
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2379937
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%777171
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1000567
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1003563
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1048986
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1005285
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%778276
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1088272
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1166452
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%735538
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1004515
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1020718
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1165501
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1167413
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1005357
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1021944
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%787694
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1001429
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3243169
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2299467
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4032540
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3430997
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1491470
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%669362
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1387365
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159650
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1509966
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1305692
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%669643
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1322756
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1304948
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1161535
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1386652
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1161217
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%923846
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%806471
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119591
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114714
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97810
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214709
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94977
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%787479
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%635707
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329516
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135189
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490741
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78158
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184409
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1068382
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791491
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785869
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791338
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1021668
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1052696
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791855
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1022561
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785916
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749392
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%787054
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785016
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%976131
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1068863
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1105890
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1016530
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1067656
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742366
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734002
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81622
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%778276
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1361561
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1003563
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1020718
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2048352
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1167413
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2046986
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1001429
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%735538
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1386704
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1166452
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1005285
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1224306
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2048932
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2044537
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1048986
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1004515
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%777171
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1165501
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%735553
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%787694
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1021479
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1360340
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1021944
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1000567
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2046812
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1005357
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1879547
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2379937
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2299467
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3243169
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%669643
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1161535
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%669362
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1161217
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4032540
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%923846
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114714
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%806471
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%94977
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3430997
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214709
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119591
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97810
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%787479
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%635707
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%329516
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78158
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135189
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184409
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490741
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1052696
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%976131
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%852775
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785869
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785916
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791338
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1021668
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791491
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749392
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1068863
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1067656
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742366
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734002
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1022561
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1068382
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785016
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1016530
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791855
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%787054
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%794295
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81622
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99099
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1879547
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%735538
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1782136
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2048932
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2046986
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1224306
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2048352
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2044537
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1360340
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%735553
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1223010
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1783813
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2506644
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2046812
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%777171
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1229174
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1386704
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1816252
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1361561
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%778276
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2379937
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2299467
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3430997
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1041049
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159650
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1161535
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%669643
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%669362
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1161217
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3243169
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%923846
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%806471
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94977
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214709
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119591
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%635707
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78158
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329516
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%787479
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97810
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135189
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184409
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490741
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785916
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1019441
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1021668
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%852775
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749392
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023284
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%794295
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%976131
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%787054
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785016
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1022561
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276849
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326232
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785869
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734002
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791338
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742366
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4032540
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5496873
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5394484
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5397653
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5728936
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5393924
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5731302
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3804741
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3183837
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3142635
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3430997
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3243169
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2379937
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2299467
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4032540
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742366
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1052696
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785869
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1021668
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%787054
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791338
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749392
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791491
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734002
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1068382
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785016
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1022561
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1068863
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1016530
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1067656
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%906147
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785916
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791855
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1105890
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1041049
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159650
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%868570
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490741
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%923846
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%806471
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1161217
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%787479
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329516
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1161535
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%635707
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373549
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108572
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108360
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184409
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%777171
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1782136
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%735538
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1783813
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2044537
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1361561
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%735553
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1816252
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%778276
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1360340
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2046986
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1229174
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%787694
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135189
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2048352
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1386704
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2048932
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1224306
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2046812
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1223010
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99099
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1879547
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186191
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78158
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1004515
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1005357
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1020718
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1000567
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1001429
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1021479
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1005285
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1048986
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1021944
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1003563
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81622
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1491470
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1509966
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1304948
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1266629
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1322756
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1387365
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1167413
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1165501
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1166452
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1386652
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1088272
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1305692
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%669362
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94977
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%669643
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97810
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214709
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77660
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119591
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189470
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189961
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191323
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179045
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52030
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191371
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178663
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86897
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77250
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173051
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190213
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77472
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171994
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173559
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65791
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179727
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172096
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191069
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191873
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173877
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77425
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77322
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52118
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179301
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172486
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189608
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190695
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173806
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77233
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178737
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179668
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51939
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178721
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276849
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%976131
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%852775
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1324215
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24571
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3198701%13992668
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2147611%8837694
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2138111%8833269
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2135961%11046799
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3430997
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531140%4032540
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312770%3142635
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3243169
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159670%2379937
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108220%2299467
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081160%1041049
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371880%159650
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%923846
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1414246
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1423286
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1023284
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1022561
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736790%806471
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1018724
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%976131
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1164458
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1019441
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1324215
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%787054
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1021668
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1326232
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785916
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1052696
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1412555
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%794295
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734002
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785016
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1411994
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785869
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34760%1276849
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742366
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1333325
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%852775
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403840
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1816252
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1782136
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1783813
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5394484
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2506644
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5393924
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5397653
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3804741
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3183837
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5496873
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490741
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%787479
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12030%329516
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%635707
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184409
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1161217
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1161535
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1229174
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2048932
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1223010
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135189
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2044537
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2046986
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2048352
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110729
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2046812
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110953
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78158
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%735553
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1360340
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%787694
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%735538
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%778276
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%777171
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1386704
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1361561
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1021944
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1005357
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1048986
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1021479
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1003563
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1020718
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1001429
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1088272
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1509966
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1000567
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1005285
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%669362
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1165501
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1491470
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1004515
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1386652
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1387365
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1167413
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%669643
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1166452
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1879547
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86897
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114714
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1224306
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214709
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71157
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99099
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1305692
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1304948
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1322756
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1266629
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1371756
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1372364
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1373825
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97810
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307928
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639157
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63974
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51939
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65791
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94977
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931910
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64111
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308410
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309816
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%934239
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307765
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64360
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640241
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283430
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52030
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308485
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308224
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64340
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%932553
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311601
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282990
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638849
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281311
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639558
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283082
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24571
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430745
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52118
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311601
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77322
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77660
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67608
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64360
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639558
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639157
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77233
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307765
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281311
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931910
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77425
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308485
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%934239
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%932553
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282990
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283082
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63974
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640241
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64340
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51939
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307928
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64111
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77472
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77250
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638849
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51809
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308224
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309816
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283430
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65791
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308410
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175784
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159650
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373549
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55865
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1161535
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56469
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1161217
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175603
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24571
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3243169
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4032540
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186191
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%806471
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%923846
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3430997
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490741
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%635707
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329516
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135189
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%787479
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184409
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26880
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61928
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26068
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62163
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30648
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30186
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62026
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27199
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26909
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27056
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24531
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42526
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11029
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27097
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24673
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41627
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11142
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29623
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24150
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41970
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42090
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6553
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26730
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24661
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24254
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26609
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30458
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24355
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6048
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1412555
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1372364
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1326232
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1373825
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%794295
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1276849
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1164458
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1423286
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1304948
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1324215
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%852775
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%976131
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1333325
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1371756
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1266629
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1018724
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1305692
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1322756
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1414246
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1411994
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1019441
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1023284
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%757758
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2299467
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159650
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1161535
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%669643
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3430997
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%669362
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3243169
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1161217
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99099
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%806471
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%923846
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4032540
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86897
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71157
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114714
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%635707
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%787479
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329516
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184409
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308224
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135189
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047330
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1020676
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307928
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307765
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311601
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1021376
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308485
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282990
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1021272
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490741
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638849
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309816
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934239
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639558
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051410
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64111
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019279
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283082
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64340
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281311
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639157
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1782136
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1816252
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1783813
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%735553
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2046812
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%787694
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1224306
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1386704
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1223010
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2046986
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2048352
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1360340
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2048932
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2044537
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1361561
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%777171
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1229174
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%778276
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%735538
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1879547
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2379937
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1048986
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1020718
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1001429
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1004515
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1005285
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1021479
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1000567
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1021944
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1003563
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1005357
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2299467
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1041049
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1161217
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159650
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%669643
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1161535
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%669362
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4032540
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%923846
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3243169
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97810
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3430997
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%806471
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94977
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214709
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119591
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%787479
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%635707
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329516
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490741
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78158
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135189
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184409
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1276849
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1324215
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1326232
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1164458
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791491
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%794295
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%976131
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1052696
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791338
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1021668
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%787054
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734002
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785016
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%852775
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1022561
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785916
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749392
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785869
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742366
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791855
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99099
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1048986
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1000567
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1414246
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1021479
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1386652
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1001429
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1305692
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1423286
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1304948
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1021944
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1003563
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1005285
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1167413
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1166452
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1371756
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1387365
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1372364
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1373825
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1412555
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1333325
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1165501
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1322756
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1266629
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1004515
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1088272
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1509966
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1020718
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1491470
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1005357
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1411994
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1879547
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2299467
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159650
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%669643
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4032540
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1161217
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1161535
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%669362
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%923846
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%806471
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3243169
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86897
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114714
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94977
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%635707
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%787479
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329516
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3430997
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71157
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78158
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135189
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97810
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1047330
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184409
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1016530
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%906147
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1020676
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1067656
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1068863
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490741
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1068382
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%934239
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1023384
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1105890
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1019279
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1051410
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%932553
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1021376
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1021272
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1026388
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931910
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2048932
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2048352
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1816252
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2044537
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2506644
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1782136
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3183837
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2046986
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1229174
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1386704
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3804741
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2046812
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1361561
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1224306
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1223010
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1783813
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1360340
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1879547
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2379937
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2299467
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3243169
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4032540
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1041049
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3430997
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159650
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1161535
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%669362
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%669643
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1161217
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%923846
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97810
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119591
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%806471
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214709
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%787479
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%635707
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329516
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135189
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490741
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78158
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1333325
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184409
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%794295
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1164458
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1423286
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1052696
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1022561
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1023284
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1019441
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1324215
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1018724
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1326232
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1412555
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1276849
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1373825
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1411994
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1021668
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1372364
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%976131
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%852775
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785869
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1371756
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1414246
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791855
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734002
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785916
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742366
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86897
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%787054
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785016
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419915%8833269
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417875%5731302
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414545%5728936
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408155%8837694
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211273%5496873
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4032540
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3430997
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3142635
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2379937
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2299467
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183300%3243169
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490741
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1041049
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159650
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%923846
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%806471
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%787479
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%635707
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329516
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184409
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135189
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78158
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1224306
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1386704
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2048352
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1361561
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2046812
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1360340
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2048932
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2044537
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2046986
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1166452
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1020718
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1005285
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%787694
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%735538
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1021479
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%778276
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1004515
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%735553
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1000567
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1003563
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1165501
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1167413
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1021944
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1005357
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1088272
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%777171
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1001429
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1048986
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1387365
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1322756
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1509966
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1304948
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1386652
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1305692
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1491470
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114714
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97810
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119591
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214709
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94977
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3804741
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2506644
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1816252
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5397653
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1783813
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5394484
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3183837
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5496873
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5393924
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1782136
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2379937
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2046812
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2048932
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2044537
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1223010
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2048352
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2046986
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1229174
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2299467
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4032540
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1041049
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3243169
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159650
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1161217
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%669362
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1161535
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%669643
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119591
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%923846
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3430997
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214709
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%806471
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329516
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%787479
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%635707
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135189
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78158
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184409
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490741
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1266629
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1326232
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1372364
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1491470
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1305692
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1386652
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1333325
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1371756
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1276849
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1019441
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1412555
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1304948
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1423286
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1414246
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1324215
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1322756
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1023284
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1509966
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1387365
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1018724
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1164458
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1411994
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1373825
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%757758
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1022561
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%852775
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1052696
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%794295
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3430997
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%976131
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1021668
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2299467
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159650
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%669643
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1161217
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99099
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%669362
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94977
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1161535
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114714
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3243169
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4032540
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%923846
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%806471
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71157
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%635707
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86897
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329516
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%787479
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184409
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283430
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135189
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639157
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1020676
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282990
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1021272
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1019279
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308224
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308410
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640241
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931910
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934239
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%906147
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307928
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311601
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81622
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051410
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308485
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283082
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%13992668
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11046799
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4601110
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8837694
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8833269
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4032540
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3142635
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3430997
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3243169
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2379937
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2299467
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%490741
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1041049
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159650
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%923846
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%806471
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329516
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%635707
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%787479
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184409
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135189
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78158
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5394484
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5393924
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3804741
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5397653
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1782136
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2046986
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1224306
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2044537
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1229174
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1223010
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3183837
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2506644
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2048352
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2048932
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1816252
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2046812
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1783813
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119591
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214709
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97810
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5015214%2046812
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5014734%2048932
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5012874%1783813
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5008493%2048352
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5006653%3183837
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5005653%2046986
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5005653%1782136
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5003463%5394484
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5003013%2044537
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5000953%1229174
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4997223%5393924
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4996203%2506644
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4995643%5397653
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4995263%1816252
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4993953%3804741
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4983653%1223010
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63323572%1879547
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61666301%1380719
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11627971%2379937
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51009081%2299467
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria854441%3243169
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0819361%1041049
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644870%1161217
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7643320%669362
AtlansAegis7Devils Key641840%1161535
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7641410%669643
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4032540
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3430997
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406620%923846
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331900%806471
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313680%214709
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281720%119591
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191920%97810
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490741
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82750%635707
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82630%787479
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65040%329516
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47810%78158
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44410%135189
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25150%184409
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1411994
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1019441
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%852775
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1305692
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1333325
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1276849
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1023284
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1326232
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1371756
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%976131
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1412555
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1414246
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1266629
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1423286
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1324215
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1322756
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1304948
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%794295
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1373825
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1018724
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1164458
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1372364
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99099
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86897
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114714
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71157
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11093
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6888
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24335
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307315
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11103
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6553
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27199
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11103
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11183
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311674%307315
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214663%179727
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214523%179301
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214093%179957
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214053%193393
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213923%178663
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213863%206663
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213663%190695
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213503%181556
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213493%61924
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213343%62026
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213013%189470
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212753%62098
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212753%191873
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212643%189961
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212423%179668
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212403%179045
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212063%193366
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211913%191371
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211763%178737
AtlansBahamutBlade211633%207163
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211603%62163
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211413%61960
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211363%180768
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211303%191323
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211293%61928
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211043%190030
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210903%189608
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210823%193447
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210323%178721
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210103%190213
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208903%191069
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158302%1380719
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394181%83042
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261691%53870
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261581%54225
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161521%373549
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59971%1161535
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59781%1161217
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40431%3243169
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731450%806471
AtlansBahamutRena +329980%923846
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27625
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18620%490741
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17190%8261
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14510%4032540
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13010%19593
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3430997
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8210%24571
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5920%787479
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%635707
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4490%329516
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135189
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184409
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11410
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12823
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10507
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10930
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11029
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24335
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10497
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11093
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10948
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11766
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11607
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11103
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10528
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24150
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24725
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10718
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24355
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11852
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11913
AtlansBahamutMace110%9737
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6048
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24531
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11011
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10586
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19258
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11077
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11237
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11382
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12948
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047330
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11198
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11083
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10778
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6888
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6553
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18567
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12821
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24254
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11183
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11244
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11142
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10435
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11103
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11075
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24661
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6461964%5731302
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6461374%5394484
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6457384%2506644
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6457384%5496873
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6456474%5728936
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6453664%3183837
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6453364%5397653
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6445994%3804741
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6442704%5393924
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72649972%3142635
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61331541%1380719
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11305661%2379937
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria894751%3243169
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel856401%4032540
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker810771%1782136
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm807271%1783813
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade803851%1816252
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5800001%2299467
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0648970%1041049
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova521680%214709
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7516120%669362
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key515640%1161535
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7513090%669643
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye511960%1161217
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3430997
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3328170%923846
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266530%806471
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135110%329516
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65810%787479
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65560%635707
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38920%78158
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35570%135189
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490741
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19970%184409
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1021479
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1414246
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1018724
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1305692
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1005285
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1004515
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1372364
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1266629
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1048986
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1019441
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1167413
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1020718
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1333325
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1322756
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1509966
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1386652
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1088272
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1423286
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1373825
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1371756
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1491470
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1166452
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1165501
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1411994
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1003563
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1304948
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1023284
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2100%1021944
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1412555
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1005357
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1940%1387365
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71157
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86897
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94977
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114714
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99099
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12140246%5393924
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12117126%5394484
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12112666%5496873
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12110856%5728936
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12107866%5397653
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12098966%5731302
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73131342%3142635
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3029282%3183837
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3022772%3804741
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3430997
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61581411%1380719
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11546891%2379937
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4032540
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5953150%2299467
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0773830%1041049
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746740%3243169
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning528350%490741
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3385590%923846
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315390%806471
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100060%635707
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99760%329516
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98790%787479
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74520%184409
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52010%135189
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45060%78158
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1165501
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1004515
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1048986
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%778276
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1005285
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1509966
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1000567
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1387365
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1491470
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1005357
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1001429
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1305692
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1021479
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%735538
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1166452
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3330%1167413
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1020718
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1088272
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%735553
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%777171
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3270%1021944
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1322756
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1386652
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1266629
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1003563
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3080%787694
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1304948
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86897
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97810
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114714
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94977
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119591
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor619094016%13992668
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413146411%8837694
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412774511%8833269
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412416511%11046799
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12743273%4032540
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3430997
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177893%3243169
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77232562%3142635
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63646801%1380719
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13564451%2379937
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52199881%2299467
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01785740%1041049
AtlansDeath CentRena +3888690%923846
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7725050%806471
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490741
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229530%787479
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228690%329516
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227380%635707
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170440%184409
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116440%135189
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105550%78158
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1816252
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9930%1783813
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1782136
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1224306
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2044537
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2048932
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8960%735538
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2046812
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%778276
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1361561
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1386704
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8760%777171
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2046986
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8540%1360340
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8540%1223010
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8510%735553
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%787694
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1229174
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8090%2048352
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1021944
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1048986
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2570%1001429
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1021479
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1004515
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1005357
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1000567
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1003563
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1020718
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1005285
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97810
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94977
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214709
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119591
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62026
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41970
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27199
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27056
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23394
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27097
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26909
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26573
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307315
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24725
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62098
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26559
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24531
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24661
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24673
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180768
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1380719
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179957
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54225
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24254
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193393
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26880
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61928
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26463
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61960
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181556
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207163
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19593
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42526
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1161217
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26265
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193366
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41627
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24355
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30186
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53870
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%787479
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%923846
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25300
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61924
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24335
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26068
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114297100%14640
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3075565%1105890
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2797264%1068863
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2792064%1023384
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2791984%906147
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2791894%1068382
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2791814%934239
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2791374%640241
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2788864%1067656
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2787784%1047330
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2787244%639157
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2786024%1021272
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2783834%639558
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2783744%931910
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2783004%638849
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2782994%1051410
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2782214%1026388
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2780714%1021376
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2780554%932553
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2779454%1019279
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2775764%1020676
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32521294%868570
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61262972%1380719
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5761101%2299467
AtlansGreat BahaImp587921%3430997
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1493151%373549
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491851%1161535
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490771%175784
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489771%1161217
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486621%175603
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit342061%186191
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336761%3243169
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4032540
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255180%806471
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247940%923846
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119100%81622
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48780%635707
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47820%787479
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38630%329516
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490741
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24230%135189
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15680%184409
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181556
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62098
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189470
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193366
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41970
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42526
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190030
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61960
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%62026
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193393
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207163
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41627
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42090
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%190695
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61928
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189961
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206663
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191371
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189608
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62163
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%191069
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41888
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191873
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1520%193447
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61924
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190213
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180768
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179957
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191323
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8261
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27625
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24571
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19593
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%787054
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1068863
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734002
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1052696
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1022561
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1021668
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785916
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%906147
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742366
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791855
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1105890
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1016530
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791338
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785016
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1067656
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749392
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1068382
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791491
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785869
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%868570
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2299467
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1380719
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373549
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108572
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108360
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1161217
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1161535
AtlansHydraRena +340%923846
AtlansHydraImp40%3430997
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4032540
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%806471
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%635707
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3243169
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177185%1105890
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176005%1047330
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175905%791338
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175695%1021272
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175675%1023384
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175665%1068382
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175475%1026388
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175395%906147
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175235%749392
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175005%1020676
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174815%1068863
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174585%791491
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174525%1019279
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174505%791855
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174305%1016530
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173835%1051410
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173235%1067656
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173225%1021376
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140764%868570
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669942%1380719
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542891%2299467
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128301%373549
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27591%1161217
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27181%1161535
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526441%108572
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526291%108360
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23151%81622
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21551%3243169
AtlansLizard KinImp21141%3430997
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20831%4032540
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%806471
AtlansLizard KinRena +314080%923846
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10680%186191
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490741
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2970%787479
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%635707
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329516
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135189
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184409
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179668
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173806
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178737
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173877
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191873
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190695
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179727
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206663
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190213
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191323
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207163
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193366
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180768
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193393
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189961
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190030
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191069
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171994
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178663
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181556
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172486
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193447
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172096
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179045
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191371
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173559
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179957
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179301
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178721
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189470
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24571
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173051
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189608
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19593
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3034485%1026388
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3030735%1051410
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3030595%1021272
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3030115%1023384
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3029765%1047330
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3029255%1020676
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3028955%1105890
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3027995%932553
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3027625%1021376
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3027265%1068863
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3026925%1068382
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3025695%1016530
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3025115%934239
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3022305%1067656
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3020225%931910
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3016345%1019279
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3014675%906147
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32337814%868570
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61179642%1380719
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5708241%2299467
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540461%3243169
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456101%1161535
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452631%175603
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452601%108572
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450761%1161217
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450741%175784
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449961%186191
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449891%373549
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449611%108360
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4032540
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230810%806471
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230760%923846
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213270%81622
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3430997
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50090%490741
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44670%635707
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43950%787479
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%329516
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23000%135189
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13800%184409
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189470
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179957
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179301
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191323
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61928
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62163
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207163
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178737
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61924
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189608
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179727
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191873
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190030
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189961
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193393
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206663
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62098
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1460%62026
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1450%193447
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190695
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178663
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179668
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179045
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178721
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193366
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190213
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180768
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181556
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61960
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191371
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%191069
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27625
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8261
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19593
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24571
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51939
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64360
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430745
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%932553
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639157
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1380719
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%934239
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640241
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63974
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283082
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308410
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67608
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639558
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64111
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311601
AtlansSoldierImp13%3430997
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1161535
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180134%307315
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109432%193447
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108972%179727
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108902%172096
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108882%171994
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108412%193366
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108382%77233
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108342%179668
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108342%193393
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108222%77660
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108182%191371
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108092%173051
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107982%77472
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107962%191069
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107922%173806
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107862%190030
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107552%190213
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107442%172486
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107322%77250
AtlansValkyrieBlade107252%207163
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107222%77322
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107162%173877
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107102%189961
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107042%179301
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106872%173559
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106802%191873
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106802%77425
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106722%178737
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106672%178721
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106492%189470
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106362%190695
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106252%206663
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106162%178663
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106012%179045
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105282%191323
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105142%189608
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689262%1380719
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355991%83042
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35751%1161217
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35251%1161535
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334971%56469
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334851%55865
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134821%373549
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3243169
AtlansValkyrieRena +318140%923846
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17260%19593
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717080%806471
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4032540
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186191
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12790%24571
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490741
AtlansValkyrieImp11660%3430997
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8330%27625
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%787479
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%635707
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329516
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135189
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184409
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11083
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24150
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6048
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26559
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11142
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11382
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26609
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24355
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11029
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11410
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6888
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24673
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11183
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6553
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11103
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24254
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26463
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047330
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26730
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11237
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25300
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24335
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23394
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24531
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24725
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11075
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24661
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26573
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10948
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11198
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11089
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11733674%307315
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1141633%173051
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1140633%191873
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1137473%180768
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1135253%193393
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1135233%193366
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1134843%172486
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1134763%181556
AtlansVeparTower Shield1134473%190695
AtlansVeparLight Spear1134013%179668
AtlansVeparBlade1133913%207163
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1133843%191069
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1133743%191323
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1133273%179045
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1132823%171994
AtlansVeparBerdysh1132783%193447
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1132613%191371
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1132333%179727
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1132303%178721
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1132063%173877
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1131473%172096
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1130813%178737
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1130773%190030
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1130693%179301
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1129753%179957
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1129403%173559
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1129263%190213
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1128553%189470
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1128313%189961
AtlansVeparLight Saber1127893%189608
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1127333%173806
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1125683%178663
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1125313%206663
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6874772%1380719
AtlansVeparDevils Key672742%1161535
AtlansVeparDevils Eye672552%1161217
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3526561%83042
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339101%54225
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2337131%53870
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334061%56469
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332431%373549
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331371%55865
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173070%806471
AtlansVeparRena +3171360%923846
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168190%490741
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164190%27625
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124450%186191
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116060%3243169
AtlansVeparImp112880%3430997
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109380%19593
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90320%24571
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel44510%4032540
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31030%787479
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30970%635707
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25810%329516
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17020%135189
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9990%184409
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26559
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26609
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25300
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24150
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24355
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24673
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24725
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26463
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24531
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1780%26573
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24661
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26730
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24335
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24254
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11029
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10435
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10930
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10586
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11382
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19258
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11852
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1047330
AtlansVeparMace300%9737
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11410
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11103
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11075
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11089
AtlansVeparKris290%10497
AtlansVeparBow290%11077
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11607
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6553
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6048
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10948
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11237
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11103
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6888
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10528
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12821
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10507
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11183
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12948
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11244
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11011
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12823
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11913
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11083
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11093
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10778
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10718
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11766
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11142
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11198
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307315
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67773%1423286
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1276849
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1022561
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66173%1021668
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65463%852775
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1414246
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65093%794295
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64983%1019441
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1371756
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64803%1324215
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64653%1372364
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1052696
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1326232
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64523%976131
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64473%1018724
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64383%1411994
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64243%1333325
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1023284
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1164458
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62803%1373825
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62663%1412555
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561973%757758
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1380719
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2299467
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734002
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785916
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%742366
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785016
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%787054
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%785869
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%749392
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3243169
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%791338
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%791491
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%110953
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1161535
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1161217
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12441%791855
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110729
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3430997
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%923846
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%806471
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4032540
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114714
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86897
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99099
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71157
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%635707
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%787479
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329516
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490741
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135189
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184409
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105604%1052696
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1016530
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98923%794295
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%787054
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791338
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%976131
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97893%1021668
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%785869
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1067656
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97653%791491
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97563%749392
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97543%742366
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97123%734002
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96963%852775
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96673%791855
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1022561
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1068382
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1068863
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785016
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785916
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%868570
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1380719
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2299467
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373549
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110729
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1161535
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108360
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110953
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108572
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1161217
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3243169
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3430997
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4032540
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%923846
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%806471
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186191
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81622
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99099
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%635707
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%787479
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490741
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329516
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135189
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184409
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190695
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193447
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51809
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191873
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179301
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191323
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173877
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64111
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190213
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77425
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172486
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64360
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171994
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179668
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178663
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52118
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51939
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190030
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64340
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178721
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77322
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173051
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181556
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77250
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173559
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77233
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189470
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189608
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179045
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189961
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191371
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178737
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173806
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172096
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77660
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191069
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179727
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77472
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19593
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1048986
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1491470
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1167413
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1386652
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1020718
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1166452
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1412555
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1371756
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1411994
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1001429
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1005285
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1509966
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1322756
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1372364
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1305692
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1266629
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1005357
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1000567
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1333325
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1165501
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1021479
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1373825
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1414246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1003563
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1088272
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1879547
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1004515
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1423286
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1387365
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1304948
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1021944
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1380719
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1161217
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1161535
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4032540
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2299467
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%669643
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669362
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86897
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114714
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806471
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97810
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3243169
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78158
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%923846
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94977
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135189
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3430997
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%635707
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210534100%10809
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80272%1276849
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1324215
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1164458
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1326232
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%976131
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403840
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%794295
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%791855
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%787054
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%852775
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742366
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35301%1022561
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791491
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35231%785869
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35111%791338
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734002
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1052696
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785016
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1021668
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785916
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%749392
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1380719
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4032540
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2299467
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3430997
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3243169
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67870%110953
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373549
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1161217
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110729
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1161535
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%923846
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%806471
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71157
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99099
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86897
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%787479
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%635707
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329516
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490741
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135189
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184409
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51809
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308410
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77322
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308224
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639558
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64340
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173806
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172486
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51939
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307765
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77660
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64360
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309816
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52030
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77233
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65791
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173051
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64111
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281311
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171994
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283430
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308485
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173877
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283082
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311601
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282990
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186191
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77250
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77425
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77472
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229825%742366
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205795%1105890
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205035%1068382
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205035%734002
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204745%1016530
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204665%785916
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204245%787054
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204215%1068863
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204105%749392
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203855%1067656
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203155%785016
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203135%791855
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203065%791338
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202765%1026388
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202495%906147
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202205%785869
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202025%791491
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166764%868570
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682832%1380719
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52271%1021272
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1051410
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1019279
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1020676
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50521%1023384
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50291%1021376
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1047330
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2299467
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373549
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108572
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1161217
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108360
TarkanMutantDevils Key31871%1161535
TarkanMutantImp27261%3430997
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%806471
TarkanMutantRena +316560%923846
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3243169
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15000%4032540
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186191
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81622
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490741
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%635707
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%787479
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329516
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135189
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184409
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190030
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77233
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77660
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178737
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173051
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77425
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77250
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179045
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179301
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77472
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191069
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178663
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77322
TarkanMutantBlade100%207163
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179727
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189608
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67608
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171994
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206663
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172486
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191873
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191371
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179668
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189470
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189961
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178721
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190213
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191323
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65791
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173877
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173559
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193447
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172096
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173806
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190695
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24571
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage52824%1423286
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow52724%1023284
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor50934%1324215
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword50894%785916
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab50774%742366
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter50724%785869
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm50584%1412555
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50564%1021668
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50494%1022561
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50304%1411994
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50304%1333325
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50264%1019441
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50254%976131
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50044%852775
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50034%794295
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50024%1018724
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50004%785016
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49974%1326232
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor49854%1164458
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow49774%1276849
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves49654%734002
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49424%787054
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49224%1052696
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449184%403840
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49074%1414246
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625642%1380719
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514091%2299467
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610181%110729
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9841%1161217
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69651%110953
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9491%1161535
TarkanTantalosImp7201%3430997
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5290%3243169
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74820%806471
TarkanTantalosRena +34450%923846
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4032540
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2220%114714
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86897
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1460%71157
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1040%99099
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1030%635707
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1010%787479
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%329516
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning700%490741
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135189
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184409
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64340
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282990
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307928
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%932553
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281311
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308485
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64111
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64360
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307765
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51939
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638849
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283430
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639558
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309816
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52118
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640241
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308224
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%934239
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931910
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283082
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311601
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308410
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639157
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63974
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1167413
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1165501
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1491470
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1166452
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1088272
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1509966
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1266629
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1423286
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%757758
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1304948
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1373825
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1305692
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1333325
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1412555
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1414246
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1411994
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1372364
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1322756
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1019441
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1164458
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1380719
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1023284
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1018724
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1387365
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1386652
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3243169
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2299467
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1161217
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1324215
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%669643
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4032540
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1371756
TarkanZaikanRena +320%923846
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%806471
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%794295
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%669362
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%852775
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1326232
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276849
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1161535
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11103
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18567
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4243
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%635707
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41627
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83042
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189470
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184409
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308224
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283082
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%932553
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791855
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1052696
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791491
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1016530
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1068382
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1022561
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%787054
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791338
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%868570
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785016
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1021668
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1068863
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785916
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1067656
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785869
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%976131
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%787479
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%635707
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2299467
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108360
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1161535
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1161217
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108572
9Ax WarriorImp840%3430997
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373549
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742366
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734002
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3243169
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4032540
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1105890
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749392
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329516
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184409
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%806471
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%923846
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186191
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135189
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81622
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99099
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490741
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173559
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51939
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189961
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179301
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173806
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77472
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178663
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77660
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190030
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179727
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77322
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172486
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171994
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1052696
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791491
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1068382
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1067656
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%976131
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791338
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791855
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%852775
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785016
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785916
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1016530
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1068863
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785869
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1021668
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%787054
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1022561
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%868570
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%787479
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%635707
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2299467
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108360
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373549
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110953
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1161535
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1161217
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108572
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110729
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%794295
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3243169
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742366
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749392
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329516
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734002
9Bloody wolImp510%3430997
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184409
9Bloody wolRena +3460%923846
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81622
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%806471
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135189
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4032540
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99099
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186191
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490741
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191069
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178737
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64340
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52030
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51809
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77233
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52118
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51939
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64360
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191323
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173559
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191371
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178663
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171994
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77660
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190695
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181556
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77425
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430745
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52030
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173877
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172096
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173806
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309816
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65791
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77472
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173051
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282990
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308224
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283430
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173559
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281311
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52118
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283082
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171994
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51809
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51939
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308485
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77660
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77233
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307928
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63974
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307765
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64360
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77322
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172486
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77425
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67608
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77250
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64340
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308410
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311601
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%787479
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%635707
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21650
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373549
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55865
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56469
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1161535
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1161217
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186191
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3243169
9Cursed WizRena +3670%923846
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%806471
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329516
9Cursed WizImp500%3430997
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184409
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24571
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135189
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4032540
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490741
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307315
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24661
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30648
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30186
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26559
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24725
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6888
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24355
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27199
9CyclopsGladius9142%26730
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30458
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24335
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27097
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24254
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24531
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26573
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26909
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%787479
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24150
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30400
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26880
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24673
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26265
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23394
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29623
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26463
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26609
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26068
9CyclopsSpear8542%26402
9CyclopsFlail8492%27056
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%635707
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10948
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6553
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11382
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11029
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11103
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11410
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11142
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11089
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11083
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11075
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11198
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1047330
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11237
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6048
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11183
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373549
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1161217
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1161535
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3243169
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490741
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329516
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%806471
9CyclopsRena +31810%923846
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184409
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8261
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135189
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25300
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4032540
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19258
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12823
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12948
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18567
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12821
9CyclopsApple30%76075
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430745
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77472
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189470
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67608
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179727
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51939
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179668
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178663
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173877
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77250
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190695
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77425
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179301
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77322
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77233
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173051
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173559
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191873
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52118
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189608
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193447
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189961
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190213
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171994
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172096
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51809
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172486
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191069
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190030
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77660
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173806
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65791
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178737
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178721
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179045
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%787479
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191371
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52030
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191323
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%635707
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83042
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55865
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56469
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373549
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1161535
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1161217
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3243169
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329516
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186191
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%806471
9Dark KnighRena +3580%923846
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4032540
9Dark KnighImp450%3430997
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27625
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19593
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135189
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184409
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490741
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24571
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430745
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%932553
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639558
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309816
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308410
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307928
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52118
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67608
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52030
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638849
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63974
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65791
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%934239
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283082
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77425
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77322
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640241
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77233
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77472
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64111
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282990
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307765
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51809
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308224
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639157
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64360
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308485
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77250
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64340
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283430
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311601
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281311
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77660
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51939
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931910
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%787479
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%635707
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21650
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175603
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1161217
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56469
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373549
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175784
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55865
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24571
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1161535
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329516
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3243169
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%806471
9Death CowRena +31140%923846
9Death CowImp1000%3430997
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186191
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184409
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135189
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4032540
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490741
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41627
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26068
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30458
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27199
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30186
9Death CowTomahawk10%24335
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61924
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62098
9Death CowFlail10%27056
9Death CowGladius10%26730
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61928
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430745
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931910
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1021272
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638849
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1020676
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640241
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639558
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1021376
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1023384
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307765
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309816
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639157
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%934239
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308485
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1019279
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1026388
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308224
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307928
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311601
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%906147
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%932553
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308410
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%787479
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%635707
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2299467
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1161535
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373549
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1161217
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175784
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175603
9Death GorgImp1500%3430997
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186191
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1105890
9Death GorgRena +31100%923846
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329516
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1047330
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%806471
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1051410
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3243169
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4032540
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184409
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135189
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81622
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490741
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430745
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311601
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1020676
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307765
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639558
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931910
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639157
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308224
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638849
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1021272
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308410
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309816
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%932553
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640241
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283082
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283430
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282990
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308485
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1021376
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1019279
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1026388
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307928
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1023384
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%934239
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281311
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%787479
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%635707
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2299467
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1161217
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175603
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175784
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1161535
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373549
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3243169
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4032540
9Death KnigImp770%3430997
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%806471
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329516
9Death KnigRena +3580%923846
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1047330
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186191
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184409
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1051410
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135189
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81622
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42526
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193366
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42090
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181556
9Death KnigBlade10%207163
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41888
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179957
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193447
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430745
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1019279
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1020676
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1021376
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1021272
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1023384
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311601
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64111
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931910
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%932553
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308224
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63974
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309816
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283430
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308485
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638849
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283082
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639558
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282990
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64340
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307928
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281311
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308410
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%934239
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64360
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307765
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639157
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640241
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%787479
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%635707
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2299467
9DevilDevils Eye950%1161217
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175603
9DevilDevils Key780%1161535
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175784
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373549
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186191
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3243169
9DevilJewel of Life580%329516
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4032540
9DevilImp500%3430997
9DevilRena +3480%923846
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1051410
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1047330
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%806471
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184409
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135189
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490741
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81622
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1052696
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791491
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1068382
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1022561
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1067656
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1021668
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%787054
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%906147
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785016
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791338
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1016530
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1068863
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785869
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791855
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785916
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%868570
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%787479
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%635707
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2299467
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108360
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1161217
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108572
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1161535
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373549
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4032540
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3243169
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742366
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734002
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1105890
9Elite OgreImp1071%3430997
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749392
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329516
9Elite OgreRena +3870%923846
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%806471
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99099
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184409
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186191
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135189
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81622
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77322
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189470
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189608
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178663
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190213
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172096
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172486
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77233
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179668
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171994
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191371
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179301
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77660
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77425
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190695
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490741
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77250
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52030
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52118
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173806
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65791
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191873
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77472
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173051
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190030
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191323
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51939
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179727
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307315
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%787479
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26573
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180768
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62098
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42526
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61924
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191069
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27097
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29623
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26265
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193447
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41627
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26068
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26402
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26609
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191371
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61928
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%179957
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61960
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26559
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27199
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42090
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41888
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30400
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30648
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26463
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207163
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191873
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193366
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190213
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26880
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193393
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181556
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26730
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62163
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191323
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27056
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62026
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26909
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206663
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41970
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30186
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23394
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%635707
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30458
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1161535
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1161217
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373549
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53870
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54225
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329516
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3243169
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%923846
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%806471
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184409
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19593
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135189
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25300
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490741
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27625
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4032540
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8261
9Hell HoundImp50%3430997
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10528
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11011
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11083
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047330
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11766
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18567
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11244
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19258
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10948
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11075
9Hell HoundMace10%9737
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12823
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10778
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11093
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11607
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11198
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12821
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11237
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12948
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11913
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11382
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307315
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42090
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190030
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%189961
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42526
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62163
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190695
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180768
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193447
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61928
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191069
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181556
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206663
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61960
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62098
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%179957
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191323
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189470
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62026
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191873
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41970
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191371
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193366
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193393
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41627
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189608
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41888
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207163
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61924
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190213
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%787479
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%635707
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83042
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29623
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30186
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30400
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30648
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30458
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54225
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27056
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1161535
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53870
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26068
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1161217
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373549
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27199
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26909
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27097
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26265
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26402
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26880
9Hell SpideRena +31740%923846
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%806471
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329516
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184409
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3243169
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24571
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135189
9Hell SpideImp860%3430997
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490741
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4032540
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27625
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8261
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19593
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11852
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12948
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11766
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12821
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10435
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19258
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11075
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11410
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11198
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11103
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11093
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11183
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10718
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10528
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10778
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8267
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9651
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430745
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77250
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282990
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64111
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67608
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77472
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281311
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52118
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179045
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173051
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65791
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178721
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77233
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178663
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173559
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173806
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178737
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52030
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179727
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77322
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283082
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179668
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%787479
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173877
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171994
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%635707
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179301
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64340
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77660
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172486
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51939
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51809
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63974
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1360340
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283430
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2046986
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640241
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8181
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172096
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64360
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1026388
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77425
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1224306
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%976131
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308485
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1386704
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%906147
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1022561
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1361561
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%932553
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2048932
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186191
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1021376
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1161535
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931910
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1161217
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1020676
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307928
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307765
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639157
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308224
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791338
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791491
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191371
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%934239
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2299467
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55865
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189470
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2044537
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%852775
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190695
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190213
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1052696
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308410
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1016530
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785916
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1019279
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191069
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1021272
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190030
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373549
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4032540
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184409
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181556
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21650
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639558
9Illusion oRena +360%923846
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1166452
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1023384
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490741
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1021668
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1387365
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189961
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%735553
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1879547
9Illusion oImp50%3430997
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785869
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638849
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1164458
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1324215
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%787054
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56469
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189608
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403840
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191323
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%787694
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791855
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191873
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%806471
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329516
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785016
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%778276
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%669362
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24571
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2379937
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81622
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%777171
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1021479
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1023284
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1165501
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311601
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1021944
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1048986
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175603
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1386652
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276849
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1105890
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3243169
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1326232
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1000567
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110953
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1020718
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206663
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19593
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1088272
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2048352
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1491470
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1001429
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%669643
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%794295
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749392
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1167413
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175784
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1003563
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214709
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1324215
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1326232
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1164458
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%852775
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791855
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785869
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785016
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1021668
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791338
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403840
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791491
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1052696
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785916
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%976131
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1022561
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%787054
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%787479
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%635707
9Iron WheelImp1280%3430997
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2299467
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4032540
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373549
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110953
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3243169
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1276849
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1161217
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1161535
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110729
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329516
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%806471
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%794295
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734002
9Iron WheelRena +3300%923846
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749392
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135189
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184409
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742366
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86897
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71157
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99099
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490741
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172486
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282990
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77233
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173559
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308224
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52030
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309816
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172096
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171994
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51939
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64340
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77250
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639558
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173806
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791855
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1023384
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791338
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%906147
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1020676
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1068863
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1026388
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1021376
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1068382
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1016530
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1067656
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1021272
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791491
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%868570
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1019279
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%787479
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%635707
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2299467
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108572
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1161217
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108360
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373549
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1161535
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81622
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3243169
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4032540
9Ogre archeImp1241%3430997
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1047330
9Ogre archeRena +31041%923846
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329516
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%806471
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749392
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1105890
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1051410
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184409
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186191
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135189
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490741
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173051
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189470
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193447
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178721
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181556
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179957
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178737
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193393
9Ogre archeBlade10%207163
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179045
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179727
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173877
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173559
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172486
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206663
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171994
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173806
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191873
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178663
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189608
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193366
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191069
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307315
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77472
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172096
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179727
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%189961
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191069
9Poison BulBlade7881%207163
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178663
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178721
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173559
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173806
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179301
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190695
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173051
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193447
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77425
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%171994
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179668
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77660
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193393
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190213
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77233
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172486
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189470
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178737
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191323
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193366
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190030
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206663
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191873
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77322
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77250
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191371
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173877
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189608
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179045
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%787479
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%635707
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83042
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1161217
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373549
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55865
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56469
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1161535
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329516
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%806471
9Poison BulRena +31250%923846
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3243169
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24571
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19593
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184409
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4032540
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186191
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490741
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27625
9Poison BulImp690%3430997
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135189
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24150
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11075
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24661
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11142
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10948
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11103
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24531
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26559
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11198
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23394
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430745
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179727
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173806
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65791
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52118
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64111
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51809
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64360
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179668
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172486
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190030
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178721
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77660
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51939
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64340
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77250
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178737
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67608
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172096
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77322
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52030
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77472
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173559
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63974
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189961
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179045
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179301
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77425
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189470
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173877
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190695
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173051
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77233
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171994
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178663
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189608
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%787479
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%635707
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21650
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1161217
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1161535
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373549
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56469
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55865
9Poison ShaRena +3790%923846
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186191
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3243169
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24571
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%806471
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4032540
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329516
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184409
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19593
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135189
9Poison ShaImp310%3430997
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10778
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24355
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26609
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490741
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11075
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23394
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11083
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11410
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24254
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1052696
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1423286
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1164458
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1324215
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1021668
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1022561
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%787054
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785016
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%852775
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1411994
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1412555
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1326232
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1414246
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785916
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785869
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403840
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%976131
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%787479
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%635707
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2299467
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1161217
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110729
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1016530
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1161535
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791855
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4032540
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110953
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791491
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791338
9Queen RainImp490%3430997
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742366
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3243169
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%794295
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1018724
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1276849
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734002
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329516
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184409
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%806471
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1023284
9Queen RainRena +3330%923846
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1019441
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135189
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71157
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86897
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99099
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749392
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51809
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490741
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64340
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307928
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64111
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281311
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52118
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283430
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65791
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77322
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639558
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77472
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1161535
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1023384
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24725
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10778
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24355
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180768
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10718
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430745
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51809
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179301
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178737
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77425
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172096
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77472
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173877
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283082
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309816
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64111
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65791
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52030
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77250
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178663
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173051
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77660
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52118
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173806
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311601
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77322
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173559
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67608
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179045
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77233
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63974
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281311
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64340
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283430
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179727
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172486
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178721
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179668
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64360
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171994
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51939
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282990
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%787479
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%635707
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21650
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1161217
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55865
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56469
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1161535
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373549
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190030
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189961
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189608
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186191
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3243169
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189470
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190695
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191323
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329516
9Schriker2Imp410%3430997
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184409
9Schriker2Rena +3390%923846
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24571
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%806471
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490741
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135189
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4032540
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19593
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24335
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24531
9Schriker2Gladius10%26730
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26463
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11075
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11142
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430745
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67608
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77472
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178721
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65791
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190695
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191069
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178737
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191873
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173877
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77425
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189608
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178663
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173051
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189470
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173806
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77233
9ShadowBlade7140%207163
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%189961
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172096
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173559
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172486
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179301
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179727
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179668
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190213
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193447
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190030
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179045
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206663
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77660
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191371
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191323
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%171994
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77322
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77250
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%787479
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%635707
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83042
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56469
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1161535
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373549
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1161217
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55865
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329516
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%806471
9ShadowRena +31140%923846
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3243169
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19593
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184409
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186191
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490741
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135189
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4032540
9ShadowImp540%3430997
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27625
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24571
9ShadowKris30%10497
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24531
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11103
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11913
9ShadowPad Armor10%11083
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11237
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
9ShadowVine Pants10%11093
9ShadowPad Helm10%10528
9ShadowBone Boots10%6553
9ShadowMace10%9737
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11382
9ShadowBone Pants10%26559
9ShadowGladius10%26730
9ShadowFlail10%27056
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11244
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11103
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24355
9ShadowBuckler10%10718
9ShadowTomahawk10%24335
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11183
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24254
9ShadowHand Axe10%11766
9ShadowBone Helm10%24150
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24725
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307315
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61960
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26265
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181556
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62026
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42526
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26909
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61924
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41888
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62098
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30648
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42090
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61928
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29623
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30458
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62163
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26068
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%787479
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41970
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41627
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30400
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%179957
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26402
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180768
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30186
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%635707
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6553
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6888
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26880
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24355
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27199
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24531
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26609
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24335
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27097
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26463
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26573
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24661
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27056
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23394
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24725
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26559
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24254
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24150
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24673
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26730
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1161535
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1161217
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54225
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53870
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373549
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%806471
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329516
9Skeleton ARena +31650%923846
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27625
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184409
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3243169
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8261
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135189
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490741
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3430997
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4032540
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25300
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76075
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11093
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10507
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11766
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12821
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11913
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19258
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10586
9Skeleton ARapier20%10930
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11011
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18567
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12948
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11607
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11852
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10528
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11103
9Skeleton AKris10%10497
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1879547
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1021944
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1266629
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1003563
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1048986
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1023284
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1322756
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1021479
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1509966
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1004515
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1165501
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1088272
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1411994
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1166452
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1019441
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1304948
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1414246
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1386652
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1373825
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1371756
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1423286
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1412555
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1005285
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1333325
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1491470
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1020718
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1005357
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1387365
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1305692
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1018724
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1372364
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1167413
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2299467
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1161217
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%669362
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1161535
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%669643
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%806471
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%923846
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3243169
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4032540
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3430997
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86897
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94977
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71157
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114714
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99099
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%635707
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%787479
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135189
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78158
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329516
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1051410
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490741
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931910
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184409
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105890
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1052696
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1067656
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749392
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%787054
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1068382
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1068863
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785869
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785916
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%785016
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%976131
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742366
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734002
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791855
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1021668
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791491
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1105890
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937435%1016530
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791338
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1022561
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%868570
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2299467
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1161217
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108360
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373549
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108572
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4032540
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1161535
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3430997
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3243169
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%806471
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%923846
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186191
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99099
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81622
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%635707
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%787479
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490741
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329516
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135189
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184409
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172096
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77233
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173877
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173559
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189608
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77660
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77250
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52118
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179668
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173806
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64340
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189470
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178663
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51809
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178721
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77472
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51939
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67608
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190695
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178737
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77322
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179045
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65791
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64111
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171994
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63974
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179727
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52030
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173051
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172486
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64360
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179301
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190030
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77425
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189961
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19593
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24571
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1414246
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1326232
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%852775
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1304948
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1411994
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1023284
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1373825
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1276849
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1372364
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1164458
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%794295
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1412555
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1305692
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1371756
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1423286
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1018724
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%976131
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1333325
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1266629
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1322756
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1324215
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1019441
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%757758
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2299467
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%669362
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%669643
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1161217
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1161535
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3243169
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3430997
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99099
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%923846
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%806471
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86897
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4032540
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71157
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114714
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%635707
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%787479
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329516
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135189
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490741
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184409
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311601
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1020676
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1047330
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931910
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%934239
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281311
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308410
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1021272
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308485
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309816
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308224
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%932553
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1021376
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639157
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640241
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283082
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307765
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64340
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639558
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1019279
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638849
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307928
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64360
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64111
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282990
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1051410
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283430
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1023384
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115497%1386704
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112816%1224306
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1361561
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2046986
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2048352
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2048932
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110006%1360340
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109646%2044537
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2046812
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1879547
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2379937
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1004515
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%778276
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%787694
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1088272
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1021479
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%735538
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1167413
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1000567
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1001429
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1021944
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%777171
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%735553
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1003563
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1005357
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1166452
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1048986
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1005285
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1020718
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1165501
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2299467
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4032540
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3243169
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%669643
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1161535
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1161217
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%669362
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1509966
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1386652
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1322756
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1491470
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1387365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1304948
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1305692
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3430997
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%923846
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%806471
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97810
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114714
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119591
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214709
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%787479
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%635707
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94977
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329516
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78158
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135189
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184409
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490741
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1016530
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785869
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791855
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1068382
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791491
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1021668
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%976131
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%787054
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742366
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734002
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1067656
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1022561
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749392
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785916
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791338
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785016
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1068863
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1105890
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1052696
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1276849
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%742366
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785916
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1022561
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1021668
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%734002
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791338
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1326232
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%791491
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%976131
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749392
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1052696
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%787054
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1016530
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%852775
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%785016
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%794295
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785869
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791855
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1324215
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403840
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1161217
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1161535
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2299467
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110953
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373549
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110729
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3243169
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4032540
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%806471
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%923846
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186191
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71157
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99099
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81622
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3430997
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%787479
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%635707
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329516
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490741
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135189
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184409
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77425
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65791
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52118
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172096
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173051
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173877
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77233
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77250
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283082
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281311
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171994
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77322
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172486
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282990
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77472
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52030
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64340
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64360
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173559
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179301
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283430
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179045
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51939
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64111
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51809
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311601
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178663
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309816
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179668
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67608
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178721
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179727
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173806
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178737
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77660
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190695
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191323
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189470
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190030
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189608
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189961
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24571
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19593
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1879547
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1005357
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%787694
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%735553
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1305692
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1304948
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1021944
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1509966
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1003563
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1088272
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1387365
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1491470
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1021479
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1005285
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1322756
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%735538
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1020718
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1386652
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%777171
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1001429
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1266629
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%778276
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1165501
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1167413
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1000567
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1166452
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1048986
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1004515
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2379937
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2299467
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3243169
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1161535
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%669362
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1161217
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%669643
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%923846
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4032540
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3430997
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86897
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%806471
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94977
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97810
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114714
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%635707
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%787479
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329516
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490741
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78158
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135189
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119591
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184409
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9760%97
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1816252
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2048352
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1361561
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3183837
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1879547
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2048932
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1782136
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%735553
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%787694
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2044537
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2046986
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2506644
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1229174
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2046812
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1223010
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1224306
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4032540
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3430997
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1783813
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1041049
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%735538
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119591
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%777171
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1386704
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%778276
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1423286
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1023284
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1021668
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%852775
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1022561
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1412555
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1018724
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%794295
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%787054
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1164458
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785916
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1052696
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785016
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785869
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1326232
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1276849
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1411994
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1019441
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1414246
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%734002
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%976131
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1324215
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%742366
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403840
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2299467
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1161535
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110953
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110729
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1161217
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1016530
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791338
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791491
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791855
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749392
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3243169
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4032540
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3430997
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%806471
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%923846
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86897
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71157
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99099
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%635707
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%787479
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329516
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135189
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184409
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490741
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639558
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309816
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640241
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52118
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77233
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63974
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77250
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%934239
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52030
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308224
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51809
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283082
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308410
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%932553
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931910
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282990
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77472
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77322
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308485
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307928
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311601
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77425
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639157
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65791
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77660
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64360
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638849
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64111
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307765
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283430
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281311
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67608
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64340
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51939
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24571
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186191
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30648
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62098
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41970
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30400
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42526
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42090
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61960
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30186
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41888
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61924
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61928
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41627
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62026
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30458
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62163
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29623
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307315
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180768
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193366
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207163
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206663
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193447
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181556
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193393
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27199
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27097
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26402
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27056
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179957
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26880
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26909
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26068
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26265
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3430997
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4032540
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373549
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1161535
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3243169
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53870
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54225
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1161217
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8261
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490741
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27625
11Chief SkelRena +34710%923846
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%806471
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19593
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%787479
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%635707
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329516
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135189
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184409
11Chief SkelApple170%76075
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11103
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12948
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10528
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12823
11Chief SkelMace130%9737
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10586
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10435
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11093
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11607
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18567
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11766
11Chief SkelBow110%11077
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11244
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19258
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10718
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10507
11Chief SkelKris100%10497
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11089
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12821
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11075
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11103
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11011
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11913
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10948
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11852
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11083
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11198
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10778
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42526
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62163
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41888
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191371
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180768
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190030
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189961
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193393
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191873
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61960
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42090
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189608
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193366
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191323
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179957
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62098
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41970
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190695
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41627
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191069
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193447
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189470
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207163
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61924
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62026
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181556
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206663
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190213
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61928
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307315
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83042
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53870
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1161535
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54225
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1161217
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8261
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373549
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490741
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3243169
11Dark SkullRena +39300%923846
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%806471
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24571
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4032540
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27625
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19593
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%635707
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%787479
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329516
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135189
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184409
11Dark SkullImp430%3430997
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11089
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10948
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11093
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11183
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10507
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10778
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11075
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11103
11Dark SkullKris120%10497
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12821
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10528
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047330
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11029
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18567
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11607
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11142
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12823
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11382
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10435
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6048
11Dark SkullRapier90%10930
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11913
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12948
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6553
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11766
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11011
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19258
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10586
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11237
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10718
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11198
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11083
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11103
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11244
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11077
11Dark SkullMace50%9737
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11410
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11852
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76075
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191371
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207163
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172486
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179668
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206663
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190030
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179301
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193447
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173051
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191873
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193393
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193366
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190695
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172096
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179727
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181556
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179045
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189608
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189961
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178721
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178663
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191069
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190213
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191323
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171994
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180768
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178737
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189470
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179957
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307315
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83042
11Giant OgreImp11520%3430997
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490741
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27625
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1161535
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373549
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1161217
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54225
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53870
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3243169
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4032540
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24571
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%806471
11Giant OgreRena +34560%923846
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19593
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%635707
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%787479
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329516
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135189
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184409
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24150
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6553
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18567
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10778
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24335
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11913
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11382
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6888
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11237
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11011
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10528
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12821
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11183
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11083
11Giant OgreRapier50%10930
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11607
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24531
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10948
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11029
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11142
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11103
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19258
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10586
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11103
11Giant OgreBow40%11077
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10718
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11093
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11852
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24661
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047330
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12823
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10507
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11766
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24673
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6048
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24254
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11089
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24725
11Giant OgreMace30%9737
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11244
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24355
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12948
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11410
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11198
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11075
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10435
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76075
11Giant OgreKris10%10497
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430745
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189608
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173877
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193447
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173559
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178663
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52030
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77322
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173806
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64360
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191371
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77425
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52118
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179668
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179727
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67608
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171994
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77233
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173051
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191069
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178737
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64340
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189961
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178721
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77472
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65791
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51809
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63974
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189470
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179301
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191323
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77660
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77250
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190695
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181556
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51939
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179045
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172486
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191873
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190030
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190213
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172096
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21650
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56469
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1161535
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55865
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373549
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19593
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1161217
11Magic SkelImp2000%3430997
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24571
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186191
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3243169
11Magic SkelRena +31190%923846
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%806471
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%787479
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490741
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4032540
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329516
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635707
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135189
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184409
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6553
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26609
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25300
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26909
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10948
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11410
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047330
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24531
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26402
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24661
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11382
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6048
11Magic SkelFlail10%27056
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26559
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24254
11Magic SkelGladius10%26730
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11029
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24673
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30400
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11103
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11198
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30458
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26265
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11237
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6888
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24355
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67608
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189608
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173806
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173559
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77472
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189470
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172486
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65791
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173877
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178663
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173051
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178721
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77425
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190213
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179301
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77250
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190695
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77322
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193447
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77660
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191371
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179045
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206663
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172096
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179668
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191069
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178737
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191873
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189961
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207163
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171994
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77233
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179727
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190030
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191323
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430745
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83042
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373549
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1161217
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490741
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1161535
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56469
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55865
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3243169
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19593
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4032540
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%806471
11Red SkeletRena +33230%923846
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27625
11Red SkeletImp2600%3430997
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186191
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24571
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%635707
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%787479
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329516
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135189
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184409
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27199
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11410
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11198
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11075
11Red SkeletBow40%11077
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11852
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11083
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10528
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11093
11Red SkeletMace40%9737
11Red SkeletKris40%10497
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10718
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11382
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11183
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11237
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11103
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11089
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26573
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10948
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10586
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11766
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6888
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24531
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11029
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11913
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23394
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26559
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26880
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10930
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24661
11Red SkeletFlail20%27056
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24355
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11103
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24254
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26463
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26730
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11244
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24673
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10778
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24725
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11607
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11011
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11142
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25300
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67608
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179727
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%172096
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77660
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173559
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77322
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51809
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77250
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179668
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77472
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65791
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179301
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%179045
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77425
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51939
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178663
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173806
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172486
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178737
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178721
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52030
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%173051
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52118
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171994
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77233
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173877
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430745
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189608
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190695
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%190030
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189961
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191323
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189470
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191873
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283430
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309816
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191371
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%191069
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311601
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63974
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282990
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190213
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64111
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64340
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283082
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64360
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281311
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55865
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1161535
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1161217
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373549
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56469
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%83042
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21650
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186191
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3243169
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24571
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%806471
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19593
12Chief SkelRena +32740%923846
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490741
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4032540
12Chief SkelImp2570%3430997
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%787479
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%635707
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329516
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135189
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184409
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24673
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11410
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24355
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26909
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24150
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30458
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27199
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23394
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047330
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27097
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26559
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26402
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24531
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6553
12Chief SkelGladius30%26730
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10948
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11103
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6888
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25300
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11183
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26573
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24335
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29623
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30186
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26068
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24254
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11029
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11075
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11089
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26463
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11083
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6048
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11011
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26265
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26880
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24661
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26609
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10497
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9737
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10778
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27056
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11244
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10718
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24725
12Chief SkelRapier10%10930
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11093
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11103
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%640241
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%639157
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307765
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64340
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282990
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51939
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309816
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77233
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307928
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311601
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52118
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283082
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308410
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173806
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639558
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77660
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64360
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308224
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63974
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51809
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77322
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65791
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77425
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283430
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64111
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173877
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308485
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52030
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281311
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77472
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638849
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67608
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173559
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77250
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430745
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24571
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21650
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373549
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1161217
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55865
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56469
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1161535
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4032540
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3243169
12Dark SkullImp9240%3430997
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%806471
12Dark SkullRena +37440%923846
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490741
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186191
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%635707
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%787479
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329516
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135189
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184409
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1051410
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1047330
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1020676
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1023384
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1019279
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1021376
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1021272
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64111
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%640241
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309816
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%639157
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%934239
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63974
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307928
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308224
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308410
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639558
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64340
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638849
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283430
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283082
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311601
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931910
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307765
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64360
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%932553
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282990
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308485
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281311
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430745
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2299467
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3243169
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175603
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1161217
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175784
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186191
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373549
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1161535
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4032540
12Giant OgreImp5960%3430997
12Giant OgreRena +34030%923846
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%806471
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%787479
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%635707
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329516
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81622
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490741
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135189
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184409
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1016530
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1021376
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1051410
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1105890
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1068382
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1026388
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1067656
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1023384
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%906147
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1021272
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1019279
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1068863
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1020676
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1047330
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640241
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638849
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%934239
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%932553
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639157
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639558
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931910
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%868570
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81622
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3243169
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2299467
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373549
12Magic SkelImp1830%3430997
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108360
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108572
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1161217
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1161535
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4032540
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%806471
12Magic SkelRena +3720%923846
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186191
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490741
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635707
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%787479
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329516
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135189
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184409
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178663
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181556
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179668
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191873
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178737
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173051
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189608
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179301
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206663
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190213
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190695
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190030
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191371
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24571
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191323
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191069
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179045
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179957
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193393
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193447
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1105890
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311601
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%639157
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1021376
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1026388
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308485
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638849
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309816
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1021272
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931910
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%932553
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307765
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1023384
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%934239
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%906147
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1051410
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%640241
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639558
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1020676
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307928
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308410
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308224
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1019279
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1047330
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430745
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2299467
12Red SkeletImp5720%3430997
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175603
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175784
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1161217
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1161535
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373549
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3243169
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4032540
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186191
12Red SkeletRena +32520%923846
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%806471
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81622
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%787479
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%635707
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490741
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329516
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135189
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184409
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311601
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%63974
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308485
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308410
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283082
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%638849
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%639558
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307765
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64360
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64340
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640241
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283430
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281311
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308224
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639157
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%282990
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309816
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307928
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64111
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430745
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1047330
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1051410
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1020676
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%934239
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1019279
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1021376
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1021272
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77425
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%932553
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1023384
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931910
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77472
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51939
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%173877
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%173806
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173559
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67608
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52030
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77322
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65791
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77250
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77660
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51809
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52118
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77233
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373549
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1161217
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1161535
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24571
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21650
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2299467
13Chief SkelImp2390%3430997
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3243169
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186191
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4032540
13Chief SkelRena +31740%923846
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%806471
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56469
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55865
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175603
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175784
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490741
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%635707
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329516
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%787479
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81622
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184409
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135189
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61928
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26609
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25300
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179957
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41970
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62163
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62026
13Chief SkelFlail20%27056
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27199
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30186
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42526
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193366
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26068
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61924
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24355
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26573
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24150
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26463
13Chief SkelBlade10%207163
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26402
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27097
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24335
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24725
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41888
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24673
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1105890
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1021376
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1047330
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1051410
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1020676
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639157
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1019279
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1068863
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1023384
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%906147
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1068382
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1026388
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1067656
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%639558
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640241
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%638849
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%934239
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%931910
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%932553
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1021272
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%868570
13Dark SkullImp9770%3430997
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2299467
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4032540
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3243169
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175784
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373549
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175603
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186191
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1161535
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1161217
13Dark SkullRena +32720%923846
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%806471
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81622
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%787479
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%635707
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329516
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135189
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490741
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184409
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61928
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41888
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191873
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193393
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190030
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62026
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190213
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42526
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181556
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61960
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191371
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189470
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193447
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191323
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189608
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190695
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193366
13Dark SkullBlade30%207163
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206663
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62163
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61924
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180768
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191069
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179957
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42090
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41627
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189961
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27625
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62098
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41970
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%791855
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%906147
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1016530
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1020676
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1026388
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%791491
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1105890
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1051410
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1067656
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1023384
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1019279
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1068863
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%791338
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%749392
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1068382
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1047330
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1021272
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1021376
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%868570
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81622
13Giant OgreImp3850%3430997
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2299467
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1161217
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4032540
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1161535
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108360
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373549
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108572
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3243169
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%806471
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490741
13Giant OgreRena +31230%923846
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186191
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%787479
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%635707
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329516
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135189
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184409
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178721
13Giant OgreBlade40%207163
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173806
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178737
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179727
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190695
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191873
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178663
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173051
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193366
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206663
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191323
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173559
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181556
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179668
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180768
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189608
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171994
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189470
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191371
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191069
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173877
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172486
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193393
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1276849
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%785869
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%852775
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1052696
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%791338
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1016530
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%749392
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734002
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%785916
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1021668
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%791855
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%787054
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%742366
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1324215
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1326232
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%791491
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%794295
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%976131
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1022561
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785016
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%403840
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1068863
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1067656
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1068382
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3243169
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2299467
13Magic SkelImp900%3430997
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4032540
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373549
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110729
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110953
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1161535
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1161217
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%806471
13Magic SkelRena +3390%923846
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99099
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71157
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%635707
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%787479
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329516
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135189
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490741
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173877
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77472
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173806
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311601
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52030
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64340
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65791
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77660
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307928
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184409
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172096
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308410
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309816
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308224
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308485
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%791855
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%742366
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1052696
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785016
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%791338
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%749392
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%785916
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1067656
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1016530
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1068382
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1021668
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1068863
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%785869
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1022561
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734002
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%787054
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%906147
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1105890
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%791491
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%868570
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4032540
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2299467
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3243169
13Red SkeletImp2210%3430997
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1161217
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373549
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108572
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1161535
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108360
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99099
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%806471
13Red SkeletRena +3750%923846
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186191
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329516
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81622
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%787479
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%635707
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184409
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135189
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490741
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178721
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51809
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65791
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173559
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189961
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179727
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189608
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173051
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190213
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179301
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179668
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171994
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173877
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179045
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172096
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77660
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77472
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178737
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51939
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190030
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77250
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52118
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191873
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173806
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1105890
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1047330
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%906147
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1026388
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1023384
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1021376
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1021272
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1019279
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1051410
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1020676
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%934239
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%638849
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%932553
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640241
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639558
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%931910
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639157
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1067656
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1068382
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1068863
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1016530
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307928
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308485
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308410
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311601
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308224
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309816
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307765
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430745
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%868570
14Chief SkelImp4010%3430997
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2299467
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3243169
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1161217
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1161535
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373549
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81622
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4032540
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186191
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175603
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175784
14Chief SkelRena +31290%923846
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%806471
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108572
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108360
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%787479
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%635707
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490741
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329516
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135189
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184409
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179045
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191069
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178663
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179957
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178721
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190030
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172096
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193393
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189961
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193447
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190213
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189608
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179668
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193366
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191873
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189470
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206663
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173051
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191323
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172486
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179727
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171994
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178737
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190695
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181556
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1052696
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785016
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1067656
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1022561
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%787054
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%791855
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742366
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%976131
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1016530
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1068863
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791338
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1068382
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791491
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749392
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%785916
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%785869
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734002
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1021668
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1105890
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%868570
14Dark SkullImp10490%3430997
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2299467
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3243169
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4032540
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373549
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1161535
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108360
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108572
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1161217
14Dark SkullRena +33440%923846
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%806471
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81622
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186191
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99099
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%635707
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%787479
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329516
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135189
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%490741
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184409
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171994
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51939
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178721
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52118
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190030
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173877
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63974
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179727
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173559
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179045
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77425
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77233
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178737
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172096
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189961
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64340
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65791
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178663
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77660
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77322
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179668
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190695
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173051
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172486
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64360
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51809
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77472
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64111
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77250
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189608
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179301
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173806
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189470
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52030
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24571
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1276849
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%785916
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1052696
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734002
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785016
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1324215
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1022561
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1326232
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%787054
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%852775
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742366
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%794295
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%785869
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1016530
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%791855
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1021668
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791491
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791338
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749392
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%976131
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%403840
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1068863
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1067656
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1068382
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2299467
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4032540
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3243169
14Giant OgreImp3660%3430997
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%110953
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1161535
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110729
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373549
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1161217
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71157
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99099
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%806471
14Giant OgreRena +31510%923846
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%787479
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%635707
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329516
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135189
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184409
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307765
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308485
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52118
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173559
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77322
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65791
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64340
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490741
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172096
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281311
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77233
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77472
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308410
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308224
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173051
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63974
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77660
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171994
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52030
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51939
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173877
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283430
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307928
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172486
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77250
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173806
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283082
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51809
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77425
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309816
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64360
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311601
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282990
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1414246
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1324215
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1372364
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%794295
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1373825
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1023284
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1022561
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1021668
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1423286
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1412555
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%852775
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1371756
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1019441
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1052696
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1411994
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1276849
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1018724
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%976131
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1326232
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1333325
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1164458
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%757758
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785869
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785916
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742366
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791491
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%787054
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734002
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791338
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791855
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785016
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749392
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2299467
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3243169
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110953
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1161217
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110729
14Magic SkelImp640%3430997
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1161535
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4032540
14Magic SkelRena +3360%923846
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114714
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86897
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%806471
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99099
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%635707
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%787479
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71157
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329516
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135189
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490741
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184409
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1023284
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1052696
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1423286
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%785916
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%785869
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%794295
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1324215
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1019441
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1021668
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1018724
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1411994
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785016
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1276849
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1414246
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1022561
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1412555
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%787054
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%852775
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1164458
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%976131
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734002
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1326232
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742366
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403840
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1016530
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791491
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%791855
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791338
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749392
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2299467
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4032540
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110729
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110953
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1161535
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3243169
14Red SkeletImp1880%3430997
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1161217
14Red SkeletRena +31070%923846
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%806471
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71157
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86897
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99099
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%635707
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787479
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329516
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135189
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184409
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77425
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490741
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52118
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640241
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65791
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639558
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309816
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307765
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77660
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77250
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64340
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308224
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%932553
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308485
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638849
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51809
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308410
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64111
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63974
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283082
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64360
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283430
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931910
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281311
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77472
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%934239
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282990
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791338
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1105890
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1068382
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1068863
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1067656
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1016530
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791855
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749392
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791491
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1052696
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1020676
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1051410
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1021272
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1021376
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1023384
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1019279
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1026388
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1047330
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%906147
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785016
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742366
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1022561
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%787054
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1021668
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785916
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%734002
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%868570
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%976131
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785869
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3243169
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2299467
15Chief SkelImp3820%3430997
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4032540
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81622
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108572
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373549
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1161535
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108360
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1161217
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%806471
15Chief SkelRena +31280%923846
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186191
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%787479
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%635707
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99099
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490741
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329516
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135189
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184409
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189961
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179045
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171994
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178721
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189608
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180768
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173806
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179727
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191069
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179957
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173051
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178663
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191371
15Chief SkelBlade30%207163
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64111
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190030
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172486
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77660
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63974
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189470
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51809
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64340
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172096
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179301
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181556
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173559
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51939
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193366
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179668
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52030
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77322
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190695
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24571
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178737
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64360
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77425
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191323
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52118
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191873
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65791
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77233
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1276849
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1324215
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1164458
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1326232
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%976131
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1052696
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742366
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1021668
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791338
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749392
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%785016
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785916
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1022561
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%852775
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791855
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%794295
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791491
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%734002
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785869
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%787054
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403840
15Dark SkullImp19360%3430997
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4032540
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3243169
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2299467
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1161535
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1161217
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110953
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373549
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110729
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%806471
15Dark SkullRena +33720%923846
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71157
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99099
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86897
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%787479
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329516
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%635707
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135189
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490741
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184409
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173559
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308224
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77660
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173051
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308485
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64111
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311601
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309816
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283082
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77472
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308410
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51809
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307928
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77250
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51939
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282990
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77425
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52030
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281311
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52118
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64340
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171994
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173877
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639558
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307765
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283430
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64360
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77322
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173806
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172486
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67608
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77233
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172096
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65791
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24571
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%976131
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1018724
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1324215
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1164458
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1022561
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1411994
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1023284
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1412555
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1019441
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1021668
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%852775
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1373825
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1414246
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1372364
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%794295
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1423286
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1371756
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1052696
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1326232
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1333325
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1266629
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1276849
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%757758
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2299467
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4032540
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3243169
15Giant OgreImp4310%3430997
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110953
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1161535
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110729
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%669362
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1161217
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%669643
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114714
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%806471
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71157
15Giant OgreRena +31740%923846
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86897
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99099
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%635707
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%787479
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329516
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490741
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135189
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184409
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1051410
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281311
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308410
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1023384
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311601
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282990
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1021376
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307765
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1019279
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1021272
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638849
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309816
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1020676
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283430
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%932553
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639157
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308224
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047330
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639558
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307928
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308485
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%640241
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%934239
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931910
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64360
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64340
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283082
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1509966
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1491470
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1088272
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1167413
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1165501
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1166452
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1414246
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1386652
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1387365
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1333325
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1019441
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1373825
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1412555
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1018724
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1411994
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1305692
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1266629
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1023284
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1371756
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1304948
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1322756
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1372364
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1423286
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1164458
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%757758
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4032540
15Magic SkelImp1280%3430997
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2299467
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3243169
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1276849
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1326232
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%794295
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%669362
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1161217
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%669643
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1161535
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1324215
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%852775
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%806471
15Magic SkelRena +3500%923846
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99099
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94977
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71157
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86897
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%635707
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%787479
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114714
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329516
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490741
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135189
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78158
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047330
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%932553
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1105890
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307928
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1023384
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308410
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184409
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1026388
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282990
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%934239
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1021376
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931910
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1019279
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1051410
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64340
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308485
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1326232
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1371756
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1372364
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1333325
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1276849
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1023284
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1019441
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1305692
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1164458
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1304948
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1386652
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1414246
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1322756
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1423286
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1324215
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1018724
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1266629
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1373825
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1411994
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%852775
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%794295
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1412555
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1387365
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%757758
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1052696
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%976131
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1022561
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1021668
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2299467
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3243169
15Red SkeletImp2700%3430997
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%669643
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%669362
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1161217
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1161535
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4032540
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99099
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86897
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%806471
15Red SkeletRena +31110%923846
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114714
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71157
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%635707
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329516
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787479
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135189
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490741
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184409
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307928
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307765
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%932553
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1051410
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1023384
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308224
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%934239
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309816
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931910
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282990
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639558
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311601
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281311
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283082
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1020676
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638849
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1026388
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1021272
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1021376
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308410
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308485
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1019279
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283430
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639157
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640241
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107580%1052696
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104920%791491
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103960%734002
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103350%791855
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103250%785916
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103000%976131
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102880%785869
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102860%785016
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102530%787054
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102480%791338
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101900%1021668
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101790%742366
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101700%1022561
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100720%794295
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100660%749392
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100570%852775
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80030%1016530
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58240%1068863
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57240%1067656
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56830%1068382
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49630%1023284
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46270%1018724
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45910%1164458
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45700%1276849
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45080%1326232
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45000%1019441
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43940%1324215
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328650%868570
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426930%403840
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2299467
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3243169
16Chief SkelImp12890%3430997
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110729
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1161217
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610670%110953
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1161535
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4032540
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108572
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108360
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99099
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%806471
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373549
16Chief SkelRena +35330%923846
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86897
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81622
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%635707
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186191
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%787479
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490741
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329516
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71157
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1180%135189
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184409
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51939
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51809
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64111
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63974
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173559
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173877
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640241
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77425
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65791
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308485
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173806
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307765
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77322
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77250
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52030
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77233
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193447
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173051
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308410
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172486
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77660
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77472
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189470
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181556
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64340
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52118
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191371
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64360
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178737
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179668
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172096
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189608
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282990
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189961
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171994
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190213
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191873
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639558
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178663
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178721
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638849
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311601
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283082
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639157
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308224
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179301
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24571
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281311
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283430
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179045
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191069
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190695
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179727
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191323
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307928
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190030
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter303840%1414246
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow303380%1023284
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302990%1322756
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm302510%1266629
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302450%1305692
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots302270%1333325
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm302200%1412555
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301970%794295
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm301760%1019441
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves301220%1304948
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants300840%1371756
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves300810%852775
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300530%976131
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300350%1326232
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299900%1372364
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor299730%1164458
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299640%1373825
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots299610%1018724
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor299050%1324215
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage298780%1423286
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction298710%1411994
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow298430%1276849
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164710%757758
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549540%2299467
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3243169
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733240%669362
16Dark SkullImp33160%3430997
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732260%669643
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32170%1161217
16Dark SkullDevils Key31630%1161535
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31270%99099
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4032540
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20240%86897
16Dark SkullRena +316310%923846
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715820%806471
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8510%71157
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114714
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6070%635707
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%787479
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4890%329516
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135189
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184409
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490741
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64111
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931910
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283082
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282990
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639157
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311601
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1047330
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309816
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640241
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308410
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64340
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1051410
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639558
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638849
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1021376
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281311
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307765
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1021272
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1019279
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308485
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1020676
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63974
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283430
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64360
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307928
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%932553
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%934239
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308224
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1023384
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81622
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201761%1509966
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199441%1165501
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198991%1167413
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198441%1088272
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197881%1491470
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194851%1166452
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109680%1333325
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109400%1412555
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109330%1411994
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109300%1322756
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108940%1305692
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108820%1423286
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108550%1414246
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108200%1373825
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108050%1023284
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107860%1371756
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107840%1387365
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107650%1266629
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107610%1372364
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107560%1019441
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106670%1018724
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106070%1304948
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106010%1164458
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105880%1386652
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581530%757758
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27240%4032540
16Giant OgreImp24960%3430997
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523780%2299467
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21750%3243169
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18300%1276849
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18080%852775
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17910%1324215
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17910%794295
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17610%1326232
16Giant OgreDevils Key16330%1161535
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716220%669643
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16050%1161217
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715030%669362
16Giant OgreRena +39560%923846
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78210%806471
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7980%71157
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7350%99099
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6980%94977
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86897
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114714
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3300%787479
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%635707
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%329516
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135189
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%490741
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78158
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184409
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1105890
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1021272
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1023384
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%934239
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931910
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308224
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1026388
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1021376
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308410
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%906147
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639157
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%932553
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1051410
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1019279
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1047330
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307765
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307928
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1020676
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638849
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639558
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308485
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640241
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283430
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283082
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281311
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282990
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65791
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309816
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64340
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311601
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81622
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1386704
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1491470
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25020%735538
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24780%1165501
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24770%1088272
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1004515
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24480%735553
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1005285
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24470%1021479
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24400%1361561
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24400%1360340
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24320%1005357
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24250%1048986
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24220%777171
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24210%1003563
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24090%1167413
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24040%1021944
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23760%778276
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23650%1509966
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23590%1001429
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23540%787694
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23510%1000567
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23510%1224306
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23340%1020718
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23240%1166452
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1879547
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1304948
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1322756
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2379937
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1305692
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1386652
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7870%1266629
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7770%1387365
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2299467
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3243169
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1161217
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%669643
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%669362
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1161535
16Magic SkelRena +32090%923846
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%806471
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114714
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1480%4032540
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1170%94977
16Magic SkelImp1150%3430997
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119591
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%787479
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97810
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%635707
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329516
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490741
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135189
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78158
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184409
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1021668
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1022561
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791491
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742366
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785869
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1067656
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1105890
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1016530
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%906147
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785916
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1068382
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791338
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791855
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%787054
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734002
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785016
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1052696
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1068863
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749392
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99099
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77210%1048986
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75550%1004515
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75410%1386652
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75070%1021479
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74930%1000567
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74830%787694
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74790%1005357
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74660%1372364
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74630%1322756
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74330%1305692
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74090%1003563
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74050%1167413
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73810%1387365
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73800%1005285
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73680%1088272
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73640%1509966
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73580%1020718
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73550%1304948
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73440%1491470
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73430%1021944
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73420%1373825
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73410%1333325
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72670%1266629
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72440%1165501
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72410%1371756
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72220%1001429
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72120%1166452
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651100%1879547
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515280%2299467
16Red SkeletImp13790%3430997
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710350%669362
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1161535
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79690%669643
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9590%1161217
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4032540
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3243169
16Red SkeletRena +36190%923846
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%806471
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97810
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71157
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94977
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%635707
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114714
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%787479
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329516
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135189
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86897
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78158
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490741
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184409
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1021272
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1067656
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%906147
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1016530
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1068382
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1051410
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1026388
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638849
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1068863
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639157
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1023384
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1020676
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1019279
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639558
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640241
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1021376
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047330
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931910
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%932553
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1105890
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%934239
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81622
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter666803%1414246
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm666453%1266629
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots666323%1018724
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow666233%1023284
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor664793%1164458
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots664653%794295
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction664633%1411994
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots663993%1326232
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage663773%1423286
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm662983%1019441
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor662943%1324215
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm662873%1412555
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow662803%1276849
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots662183%1333325
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow661333%1373825
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves661043%852775
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves660873%1372364
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants659373%1371756
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst437342%1052696
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants437022%1021668
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves435262%976131
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield434402%1022561
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5383282%757758
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves308621%1387365
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask305731%1322756
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots305641%1386652
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves305401%1304948
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants304071%1305692
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112990%2299467
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria92970%3243169
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4032540
17Chief SkelImp81280%3430997
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774910%669643
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773500%669362
17Chief SkelDevils Key73490%1161535
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72890%1161217
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42550%114714
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39810%86897
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639310%110729
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639050%110953
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38620%99099
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738250%806471
17Chief SkelRena +338190%923846
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32700%71157
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13340%635707
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12790%787479
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10930%329516
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8100%490741
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135189
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184409
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1019279
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281311
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%639558
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307765
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%934239
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1020676
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1021376
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308410
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311601
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1047330
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308224
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%931910
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1051410
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%932553
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639157
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283430
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1021272
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640241
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283082
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307928
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308485
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309816
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282990
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1023384
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638849
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63974
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1026388
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64111
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64340
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64360
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186191
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81622
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2365504%1166452
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2359494%1491470
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2359264%1088272
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2354184%1509966
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2352634%1165501
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2348514%1167413
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1292782%1371756
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1290722%1373825
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1289292%1019441
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1288472%1414246
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1285762%1372364
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1285082%1333325
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1284422%1266629
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1284392%1018724
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1284252%1387365
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1283892%1304948
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1283352%1322756
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1283272%1411994
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1283172%1305692
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1281762%1412555
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1281642%1423286
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1281552%1023284
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1280742%1386652
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1276092%1164458
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5975242%757758
17Dark SkullImp311341%3430997
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301130%4032540
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294550%2299467
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229900%3243169
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216110%852775
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214590%794295
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213890%1326232
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213750%1324215
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213360%1276849
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194430%1161217
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192330%669643
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191500%669362
17Dark SkullDevils Key190380%1161535
17Dark SkullRena +3121490%923846
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799010%806471
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91020%99099
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88320%71157
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82820%94977
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65780%86897
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52960%114714
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37030%787479
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37010%635707
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28280%329516
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18270%135189
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15480%490741
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13930%78158
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184409
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1105890
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1026388
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%906147
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307928
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1023384
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308485
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1051410
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307765
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%934239
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639558
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640241
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1021272
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%932553
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1019279
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638849
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308410
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639157
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2950%931910
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308224
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1020676
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1021376
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1047330
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65791
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283430
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281311
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282990
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283082
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64340
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311601
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309816
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186191
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81622
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682072%1048986
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants639542%1371756
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm638832%1000567
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves638282%1387365
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638102%1001429
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction637932%1167413
17Giant OgreElemental Mace637692%1165501
17Giant OgreDragon Spear637452%1021944
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637192%1266629
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor636862%1005357
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots636802%1386652
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm636552%1412555
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants635882%1491470
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves635872%1372364
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm635772%1003563
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow635432%1373825
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter635392%1414246
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635062%1088272
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction634792%1411994
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots634772%1333325
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage634712%1423286
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves634472%1509966
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634212%1004515
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634142%1304948
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask633712%1322756
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor633522%1005285
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633162%1021479
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633092%1166452
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants632922%1305692
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots632742%1020718
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480852%1879547
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145160%2299467
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795080%669362
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794450%669643
17Giant OgreDevils Key93610%1161535
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93180%1161217
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4032540
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61210%3243169
17Giant OgreRena +358360%923846
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747440%806471
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47200%114714
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43090%86897
17Giant OgreImp38990%3430997
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29190%94977
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18710%787479
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18080%635707
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329516
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13780%97810
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12890%71157
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9450%135189
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7010%78158
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184409
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490741
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1016530
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1021376
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%934239
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1068863
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1019279
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1047330
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%932553
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%906147
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1026388
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1105890
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1023384
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2140%931910
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1067656
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1021272
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1068382
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1020676
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1051410
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186191
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81622
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235773%1229174
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222872%1021479
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222212%1021944
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221952%1223010
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221842%735553
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221772%778276
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221702%2046812
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221432%1386704
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221172%787694
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221042%2048352
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220842%1003563
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220702%777171
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220672%1005285
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220612%1004515
17Magic SkelRune Blade220592%2044537
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220552%1361561
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220382%1000567
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220282%1048986
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220012%1020718
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219922%2046986
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219602%1001429
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219462%1005357
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219242%2048932
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219202%1224306
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219202%735538
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217302%1360340
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160932%1879547
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89841%1167413
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89301%1165501
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88351%1509966
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88061%1166452
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88031%1088272
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86961%1491470
17Magic SkelSpirit +180361%2379937
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4032540
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547471%2299467
17Magic SkelSpirit +039870%1041049
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37830%3243169
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731880%669362
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730810%669643
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30680%1161217
17Magic SkelDevils Key30550%1161535
17Magic SkelImp27760%3430997
17Magic SkelRena +320620%923846
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119591
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716350%806471
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214709
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9380%94977
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9040%97810
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%787479
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%635707
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329516
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135189
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78158
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184409
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490741
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785869
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791338
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1052696
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1068382
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791855
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1022561
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734002
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785916
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1067656
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785016
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%787054
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1021668
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1016530
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742366
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%976131
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749392
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791491
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1068863
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%852775
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%794295
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71157
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81622
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99099
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493962%1386704
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469372%1021944
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467342%1000567
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467282%1361561
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466592%1005285
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466342%1001429
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465972%778276
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465952%1021479
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465882%1003563
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465662%1088272
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464972%735538
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464562%1509966
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463782%735553
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463682%1491470
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463432%1167413
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462992%1165501
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462862%1386652
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462772%1005357
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462642%1387365
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462272%1360340
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461982%1166452
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461912%1048986
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461882%777171
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461802%1020718
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461412%787694
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460852%1004515
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322022%1879547
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156051%2379937
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596920%2299467
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81480%3243169
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78250%1373825
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78220%1371756
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77940%1305692
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77630%1372364
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77370%1304948
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77200%1266629
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76820%1322756
17Red SkeletImp68500%3430997
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62920%1161217
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762290%669362
17Red SkeletDevils Key61990%1161535
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761440%669643
17Red SkeletRena +340610%923846
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4032540
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732000%806471
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28190%86897
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24660%119591
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18180%114714
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13180%94977
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%787479
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%97810
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11810%635707
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%329516
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6760%135189
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78158
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184409
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490741
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9737
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10507
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6888
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1047330
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11198
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10948
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10778
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6553
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11237
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11077
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10718
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11011
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11766
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10435
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10930
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12821
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11410
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11852
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6048
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10586
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10497
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12948
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18567
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12823
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11607
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19258
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11913
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1161217
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4243
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373549
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1161535
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135189
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%635707
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%806471
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490741
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%923846
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329516
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24661
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10948
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24531
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24355
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26573
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047330
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24335
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26559
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11198
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6048
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24673
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11089
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26463
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11237
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25300
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24725
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11183
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6888
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24254
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11410
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6553
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26609
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373549
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1161217
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24150
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1161535
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%806471
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635707
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%923846
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135189
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27056
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24355
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24673
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6553
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27199
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24531
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26880
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26402
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6888
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1047330
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24661
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26573
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23394
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24335
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27097
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24254
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25300
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26909
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11237
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26463
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24150
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6048
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26609
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11011
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10948
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26730
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11410
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1161217
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373549
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10497
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11077
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10930
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1161535
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10718
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11198
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24725
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10507
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806471
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26559
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9737
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10778
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%923846
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62163
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26880
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26265
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307315
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27056
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42526
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30648
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41627
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41970
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27097
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61960
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61928
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29623
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61924
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27199
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62026
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30186
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41888
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26402
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26909
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26068
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62098
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373549
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54225
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1161535
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1161217
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490741
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%806471
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53870
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3243169
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3430997
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%923846
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27625
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8261
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%635707
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184409
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329516
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135189
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178721
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179045
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64340
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77233
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178663
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282990
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1161535
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172096
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77472
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179668
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191371
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307315
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26730
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23394
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27199
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26609
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6888
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24661
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30648
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27097
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30186
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24673
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26402
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24335
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26880
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26463
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24355
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30458
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24531
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25300
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26559
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29623
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24725
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27056
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24150
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24254
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26909
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26068
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26573
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26265
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6553
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11183
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1047330
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11410
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11198
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1161217
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11237
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1161535
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373549
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11089
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6048
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10948
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%923846
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%806471
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%635707
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490741
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135189
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329516
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%787479
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4032540
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3243169
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8261
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6048
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24725
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24661
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10930
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11237
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24355
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10948
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6888
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10778
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11913
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11852
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10497
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24150
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24673
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11198
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047330
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12821
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24335
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11410
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10718
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4243
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18567
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10435
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11607
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11011
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1161217
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11077
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24254
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6553
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12948
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12823
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19258
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%806471
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11766
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1161535
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%923846
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373549
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9737
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3243169
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10507
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307315
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61924
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191873
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206663
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180768
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193447
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61928
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61960
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207163
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191069
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193366
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41888
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41970
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190695
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191323
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190030
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42090
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42526
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62026
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189470
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181556
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193393
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190213
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179957
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62098
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189961
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189608
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62163
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191371
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30186
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83042
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30648
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29623
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30458
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26909
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26265
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27199
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1161217
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26880
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27056
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26068
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26402
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54225
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1161535
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27097
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53870
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373549
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4032540
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%806471
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%923846
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3430997
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24571
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8261
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3243169
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19593
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490741
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%787479
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135189
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27625
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329516
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%635707
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184409
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11410
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307315
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30186
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26068
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62163
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61924
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62026
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30648
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27097
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30458
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26909
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61928
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41627
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41970
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23394
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41888
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29623
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62098
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26880
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26402
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61960
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27056
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42526
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27199
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42090
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1161535
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373549
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1161217
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11183
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24254
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26573
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24355
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24531
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6048
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53870
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54225
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11029
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24661
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26559
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25300
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24673
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6553
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6888
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26730
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11142
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24335
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24150
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3243169
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24725
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26609
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26463
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%923846
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%806471
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3430997
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329516
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8261
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490741
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4032540
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%635707
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307315
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61924
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179957
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206663
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42090
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181556
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193393
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61928
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41888
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62026
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41627
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29623
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30186
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30648
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62098
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193447
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62163
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207163
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180768
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61960
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41970
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193366
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3430997
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1161535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53870
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373549
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1161217
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54225
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%923846
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%806471
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27625
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490741
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8261
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3243169
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19593
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%787479
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329516
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%635707
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184409
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135189
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9737
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10435
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11607
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11766
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10507
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11913
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307315
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207163
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41888
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190695
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61924
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191069
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190213
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190030
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206663
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62163
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189608
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61928
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189961
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181556
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42526
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191371
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193393
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61960
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179957
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193447
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193366
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191873
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62098
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41970
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191323
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180768
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42090
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189470
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62026
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41627
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29623
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83042
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30648
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30186
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26880
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26402
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54225
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26265
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26068
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373549
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27199
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1161217
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27056
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53870
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27097
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1161535
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26909
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24571
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3430997
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%923846
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27625
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3243169
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490741
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8261
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4032540
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%787479
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806471
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%635707
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11198
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184409
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19593
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329516
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430745
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189961
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77425
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178663
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178737
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179668
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173877
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77250
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190695
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67608
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189470
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191371
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172096
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189608
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77472
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77660
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173806
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173051
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179045
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77322
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191323
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190213
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178721
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191873
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173559
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193447
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51939
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179727
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190030
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65791
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191069
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77233
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179301
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172486
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52030
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171994
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51809
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83042
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3243169
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55865
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56469
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373549
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1161535
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1161217
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%923846
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27625
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%806471
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186191
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19593
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490741
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%787479
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329516
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%635707
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4032540
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3430997
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24571
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135189
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184409
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430745
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640241
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1021272
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311601
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931910
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308410
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1020676
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1021376
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1051410
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1026388
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1105890
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308485
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64340
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175603
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639558
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307315
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178663
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179668
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190695
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179727
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178721
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179957
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181556
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171994
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191323
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180768
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193447
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193393
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179045
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189608
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207163
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191069
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172486
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178737
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190213
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193366
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191371
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189961
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206663
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190030
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189470
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179301
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172096
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173051
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191873
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83042
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1161217
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54225
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373549
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1161535
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53870
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27625
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%923846
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%806471
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3430997
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19593
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3243169
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24571
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%635707
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490741
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329516
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%787479
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4032540
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135189
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6553
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11089
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184409
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24254
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11083
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11237
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180768
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26909
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62098
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26068
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42526
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41970
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41627
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61928
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61960
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41888
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29623
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61924
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42090
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62026
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181556
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62163
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30648
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30458
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26402
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30186
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23394
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179957
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24355
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6888
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24335
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27097
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6553
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24673
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26573
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26559
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26880
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24661
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24254
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1161535
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27056
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27199
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25300
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24150
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1161217
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24725
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24531
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26463
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373549
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26730
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53870
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26609
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54225
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%923846
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%806471
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8261
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3430997
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3243169
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27625
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329516
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490741
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%635707
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430745
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173877
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179668
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77322
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179301
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311601
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172486
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171994
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77250
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51939
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77472
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64360
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51809
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173051
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172096
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282990
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77660
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64340
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179045
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281311
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178737
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64111
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309816
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178663
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63974
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173559
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283430
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77425
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179727
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77233
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52118
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173806
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52030
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178721
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283082
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65791
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21650
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3243169
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1161217
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186191
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189470
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189608
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190030
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189961
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55865
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56469
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1161535
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%923846
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4032540
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373549
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191323
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3430997
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190695
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%806471
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24571
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%787479
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19593
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%635707
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490741
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135189
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184409
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11183
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307315
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193393
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206663
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179301
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172096
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77250
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172486
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193447
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189961
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189470
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191873
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173559
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190213
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173806
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190030
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178663
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179727
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83042
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193366
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190695
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191371
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191323
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179668
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77425
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189608
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178721
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179045
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77472
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191069
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1161217
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171994
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77322
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77233
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178737
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207163
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173051
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373549
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173877
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77660
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3243169
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4032540
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19593
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56469
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1161535
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3430997
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%923846
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186191
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430745
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172096
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189470
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179301
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179727
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64360
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190030
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190695
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77250
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51939
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77472
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52118
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65791
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173051
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173806
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178721
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77233
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52030
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171994
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64111
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178737
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77425
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77660
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179668
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173559
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179045
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64340
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189961
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172486
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173877
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178663
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77322
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55865
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1161535
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56469
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3243169
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1161217
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373549
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19593
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%806471
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%923846
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186191
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24571
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329516
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135189
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635707
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184409
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11198
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430745
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171994
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77250
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77660
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309816
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179045
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311601
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64340
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283430
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77472
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77425
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173051
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178721
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178737
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172486
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77233
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172096
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281311
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65791
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77322
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179668
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52118
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178663
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52030
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173559
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179727
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173877
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64360
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283082
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179301
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173806
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51939
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282990
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67608
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1161217
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3430997
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189470
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55865
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1161535
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373549
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56469
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189961
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190030
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189608
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190695
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191323
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186191
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%923846
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24571
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%806471
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490741
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19593
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%787479
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%635707
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329516
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3243169
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184409
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135189
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23394
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24355
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30186
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24254
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27097
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24335
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26559
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27056
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26909
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26265
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26068
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30648
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26609
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26880
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11410
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6048
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26573
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6888
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30458
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29623
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24531
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6553
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26463
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24661
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25300
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27199
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10948
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26402
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%934239
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307928
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638849
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309816
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311601
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430745
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283430
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282990
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1026388
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307765
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283082
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1051410
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1047330
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1021272
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931910
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1023384
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639157
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281311
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640241
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%932553
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308410
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%906147
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308224
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1020676
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639558
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308485
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1021376
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1019279
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2299467
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373549
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1161535
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175784
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175603
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1161217
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186191
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%806471
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81622
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%923846
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490741
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%635707
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%787479
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135189
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329516
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3243169
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184409
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4032540
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3430997
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27056
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%787054
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1052696
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023284
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1019441
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%852775
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1021668
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1161535
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403840
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931910
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64111
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430745
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307765
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52118
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51809
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64340
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282990
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64360
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309816
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308410
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51939
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638849
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639558
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308485
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281311
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308224
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65791
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%934239
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%932553
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63974
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640241
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283082
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311601
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307928
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283430
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639157
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52030
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1161217
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175784
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175603
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373549
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1161535
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24571
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186191
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%806471
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%923846
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490741
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3243169
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%635707
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329516
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%787479
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3430997
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135189
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184409
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42090
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26402
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61960
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30648
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62026
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42526
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26880
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41888
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62163
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26265
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27097
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62098
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4032540
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77250
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171994
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430745
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77322
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190213
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77472
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173806
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189961
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191069
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77233
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179727
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173051
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190695
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179045
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173559
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189470
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189608
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179301
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178721
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193447
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172486
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65791
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173877
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179668
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51939
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172096
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178737
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83042
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77425
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52030
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77660
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51809
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190030
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178663
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55865
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373549
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1161535
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191371
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56469
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191873
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191323
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3243169
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1161217
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4032540
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%806471
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490741
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%923846
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1026388
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1105890
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1020676
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1016530
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%906147
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1047330
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1023384
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1021376
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1021272
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1068382
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1019279
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1051410
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1067656
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1068863
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638849
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%934239
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%932553
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639558
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640241
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931910
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639157
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%868570
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3243169
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2299467
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373549
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3430997
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108360
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81622
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1161217
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1161535
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108572
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%923846
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%806471
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490741
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186191
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%787479
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329516
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135189
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%635707
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191323
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173051
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172096
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191371
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4032540
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184409
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1051410
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430745
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1047330
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283430
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%934239
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%932553
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283082
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638849
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311601
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1023384
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931910
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639558
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309816
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308485
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282990
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1026388
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639157
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308410
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307765
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308224
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307928
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1021376
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1019279
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640241
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1021272
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1020676
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281311
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2299467
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373549
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1161217
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175603
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175784
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1161535
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3243169
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%806471
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%923846
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186191
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4032540
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3430997
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81622
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%787479
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%635707
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329516
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135189
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490741
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184409
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41888
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29623
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62163
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30186
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61924
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30458
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179957
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62098
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207163
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30648
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61928
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41627
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193393
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42090
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42526
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61960
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41970
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181556
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193447
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206663
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180768
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62026
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193366
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19593
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27625
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8261
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791855
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1067656
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791338
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749392
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1016530
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%906147
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1068863
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1068382
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1051410
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1020676
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1026388
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791491
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1047330
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1019279
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1023384
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1105890
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1021376
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1021272
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%868570
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2299467
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81622
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1161217
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1161535
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108360
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108572
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373549
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3243169
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4032540
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3430997
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%806471
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%923846
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186191
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490741
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%635707
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%787479
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329516
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135189
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184409
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189608
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179727
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173877
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193393
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193366
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179668
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189961
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173806
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191323
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178663
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181556
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191371
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171994
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173559
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179957
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190030
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191069
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172096
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189470
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179045
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172486
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207163
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190695
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206663
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180768
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179301
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178721
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173051
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190213
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193447
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178737
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191873
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27625
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19593
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24571
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1052696
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742366
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1016530
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%787054
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734002
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791491
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785016
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1067656
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1068863
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%906147
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1021668
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1105890
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1022561
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785869
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1068382
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785916
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791855
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791338
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749392
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%868570
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2299467
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4032540
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373549
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108360
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1161217
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1161535
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108572
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3430997
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3243169
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%923846
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%806471
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99099
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186191
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%635707
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%787479
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81622
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329516
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135189
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184409
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490741
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190030
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191323
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77472
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189961
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171994
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52030
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77425
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173806
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77322
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173559
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67608
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179301
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178721
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191069
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173877
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178737
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52118
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51809
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191873
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179045
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179668
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77660
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172096
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190695
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77233
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51939
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190213
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172486
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77250
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173051
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65791
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189608
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178663
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179727
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191371
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189470
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19593
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24571
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1023284
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1333325
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1326232
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785016
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%787054
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1423286
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1019441
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1414246
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1276849
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785869
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1052696
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785916
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%976131
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1164458
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1018724
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%794295
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1021668
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1324215
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%852775
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1411994
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734002
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1022561
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742366
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1412555
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403840
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2299467
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3243169
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110729
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110953
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1161535
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1161217
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3430997
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%806471
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%923846
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86897
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4032540
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114714
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71157
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329516
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%787479
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99099
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%635707
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135189
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184409
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490741
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51809
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638849
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308224
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%934239
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283430
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639157
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307765
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64340
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308485
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64360
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308410
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%932553
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311601
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639558
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931910
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307928
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64111
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24571
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1224306
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1361561
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2048352
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1088272
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3243169
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1360340
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1386704
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2048932
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%669362
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2046812
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2046986
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1161535
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2044537
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1879547
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304948
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1021479
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%777171
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1005357
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%787694
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1021944
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1167413
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1020718
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2379937
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1166452
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%635707
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3430997
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1276849
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1326232
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%794295
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1324215
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734002
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1022561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1052696
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791855
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%852775
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785916
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785869
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%787054
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785016
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%976131
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791338
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1016530
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791491
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749392
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742366
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1021668
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403840
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1161535
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1161217
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2299467
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110729
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110953
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373549
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3243169
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3430997
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4032540
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%806471
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%923846
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71157
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186191
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99099
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81622
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%787479
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%635707
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329516
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135189
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184409
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490741
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172486
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281311
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64360
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172096
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283430
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173559
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171994
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51809
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179045
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51939
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178663
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77472
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52030
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77660
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311601
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309816
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282990
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64340
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67608
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173877
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173051
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283082
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179668
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178721
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77250
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77233
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77425
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77322
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179727
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65791
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178737
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173806
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179301
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189608
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190030
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189470
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190695
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19593
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191323
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189961
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24571
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1105890
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1026388
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%934239
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640241
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639558
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1021376
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%906147
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1021272
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1023384
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%932553
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931910
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1047330
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1068863
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1067656
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638849
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1068382
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639157
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1020676
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1051410
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1019279
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%868570
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2299467
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4032540
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1161535
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3430997
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175784
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1161217
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175603
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373549
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3243169
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186191
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%806471
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%923846
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81622
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490741
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%787479
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%635707
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329516
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135189
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184409
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41970
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193393
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61924
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191873
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180768
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62026
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181556
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191323
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190213
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61960
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42526
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179957
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41627
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191069
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189608
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207163
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61928
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62163
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193447
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41888
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191371
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42090
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62098
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190695
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206663
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193366
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189961
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190030
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8261
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27625
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24571
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19593
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1371756
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1019441
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1304948
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1023284
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1386652
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1333325
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1326232
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1412555
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1322756
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1414246
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1324215
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1423286
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1411994
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1266629
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1164458
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1276849
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1305692
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1018724
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1491470
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1509966
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1387365
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1373825
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1372364
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%757758
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3430997
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2299467
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4032540
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1022561
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1052696
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1021668
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%852775
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%976131
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%794295
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1161535
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1161217
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%669362
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%669643
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3243169
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%806471
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%923846
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99099
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94977
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114714
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71157
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86897
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%787479
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329516
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%635707
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135189
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490741
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184409
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639558
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308485
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051410
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283082
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1023384
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934239
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1276849
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734002
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742366
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791491
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785869
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%794295
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%976131
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%852775
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791855
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1016530
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%787054
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%791338
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749392
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1324215
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%785016
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1021668
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1326232
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1052696
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785916
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1022561
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403840
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1068382
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1067656
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1068863
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2299467
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110729
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1161217
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110953
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373549
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1161535
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%806471
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%923846
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4032540
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71157
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3243169
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%635707
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%787479
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329516
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99099
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3430997
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135189
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184409
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283082
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281311
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171994
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77425
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283430
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51939
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77250
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309816
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308410
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1372364
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1164458
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%794295
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1019441
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1023284
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%976131
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1052696
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1326232
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1276849
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1414246
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1333325
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1423286
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1021668
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1411994
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1022561
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1373825
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1412555
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%852775
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1018724
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1324215
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1371756
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1266629
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%757758
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2299467
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4032540
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110729
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1161535
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1161217
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%669362
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110953
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%669643
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%806471
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%923846
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114714
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3243169
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3430997
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71157
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99099
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86897
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490741
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%635707
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%787479
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329516
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135189
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184409
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931910
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282990
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%932553
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308224
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1021272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311601
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64340
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640241
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308485
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308410
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283430
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281311
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1020676
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047330
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307765
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1023384
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%934239
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1021376
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64360
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1051410
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639558
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307928
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639157
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638849
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1412555
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1276849
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1371756
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1304948
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1491470
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1373825
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1411994
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1509966
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1019441
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1333325
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1414246
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1023284
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1423286
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1387365
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1164458
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1386652
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1305692
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1018724
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1324215
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1266629
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1372364
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1326232
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1322756
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%757758
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2299467
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%976131
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%794295
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%852775
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1052696
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1022561
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1021668
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3430997
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%669362
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%669643
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1161217
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1161535
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%806471
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%923846
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99099
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3243169
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4032540
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94977
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114714
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86897
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71157
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%635707
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%787479
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329516
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135189
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184409
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490741
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1026388
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639558
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931910
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308224
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1051410
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311601
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1023384
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283430
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307765
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638849
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047330
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%934239
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640241
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307928
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%906147
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1019279
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282990
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308485
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1020676
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639157
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%932553
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283082
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1021376
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309816
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281311
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308410
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1021272
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218620%1386704
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210930%1167413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%777171
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1165501
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209940%1088272
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209810%735538
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1003563
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%778276
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209050%1386652
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%1000567
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208370%1166452
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1509966
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208060%1361561
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%735553
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207850%1005357
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1360340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1387365
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207630%1491470
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207390%1004515
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207150%1021944
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206850%1001429
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206810%1020718
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%787694
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206500%1021479
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206460%1048986
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206230%1005285
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199620%1879547
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197340%2379937
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2299467
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3243169
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3430997
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%669362
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1161217
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%669643
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1161535
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35330%1371756
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1266629
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1305692
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34800%1373825
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1304948
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34510%1372364
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34020%1322756
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323760%923846
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720000%806471
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86897
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119591
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4032540
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114714
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94977
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5680%787479
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%635707
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97810
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329516
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78158
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135189
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184409
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490741
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5728936
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5397653
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5393924
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3804741
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3183837
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5394484
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5731302
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2506644
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5496873
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3142635
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2379937
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1782136
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3243169
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214709
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1783813
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3430997
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%669643
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4032540
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1041049
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1161217
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184409
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1161535
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1816252
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1048986
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1879547
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1021944
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1001429
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1372364
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1304948
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1003563
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1165501
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1021479
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1333325
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1322756
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1509966
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1387365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1373825
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1088272
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1266629
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1167413
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1004515
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1166452
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1020718
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1423286
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1386652
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201913%1005285
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1412555
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%1000567
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1491470
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1411994
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1414246
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1005357
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1371756
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1305692
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2299467
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1161217
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%669643
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1161535
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%669362
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%923846
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3243169
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%806471
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86897
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114714
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94977
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4032540
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97810
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%787479
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%635707
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3430997
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329516
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71157
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135189
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78158
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490741
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184409
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1068382
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1068863
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1016530
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1047330
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1019279
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1021376
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1020676
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1051410
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%906147
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1067656
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1021272
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1026388
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1023384
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%934239
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931910
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%932553
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1105890
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186191
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1423286
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1023284
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1326232
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1021668
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1414246
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1052696
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1164458
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%976131
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1411994
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%852775
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%794295
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1022561
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742366
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785916
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1018724
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1324215
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1276849
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1412555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1019441
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734002
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785016
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785869
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%787054
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403840
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2299467
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110953
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1161217
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1161535
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110729
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749392
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791338
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791855
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1016530
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791491
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3243169
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%923846
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%806471
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3430997
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4032540
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86897
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71157
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99099
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%787479
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%635707
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329516
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135189
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184409
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490741
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931910
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%932553
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308485
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640241
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311601
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307928
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77250
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308224
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639157
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638849
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282990
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51939
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283430
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51809
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65791
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%934239
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77425
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309816
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307765
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308410
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639558
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283082
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77660
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24571
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77472
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77322
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1816252
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1783813
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1782136
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2048932
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1361561
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2048352
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%778276
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1224306
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2046986
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2044537
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1223010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%735538
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%735553
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1360340
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1229174
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%777171
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1386704
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2046812
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%787694
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1879547
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2379937
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1004515
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1048986
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1021479
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1021944
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1001429
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%1000567
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1020718
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1003563
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1005357
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1005285
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2299467
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1041049
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%669643
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1161535
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1161217
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%669362
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3430997
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3243169
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4032540
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%923846
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%806471
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97810
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214709
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119591
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94977
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%635707
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%787479
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329516
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135189
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78158
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184409
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1326232
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1164458
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1324215
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1276849
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490741
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742366
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785916
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%787054
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791338
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785869
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%852775
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1021668
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785016
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%976131
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791491
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734002
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791855
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749392
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1052696
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%794295
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1022561
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71157
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%778276
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%1000567
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%787694
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1001429
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%777171
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1879547
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1021944
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1371756
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1491470
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1372364
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1386652
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1387365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1003563
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1088272
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1166452
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1165501
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270213%1020718
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270103%1005357
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270063%1266629
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1048986
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1005285
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1004515
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1304948
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1322756
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1509966
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1021479
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1305692
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267283%1373825
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1167413
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2299467
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1161217
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%669643
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%669362
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4032540
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1161535
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3243169
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%923846
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3430997
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%806471
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86897
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114714
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97810
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94977
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71157
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%635707
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%787479
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329516
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78158
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490741
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135189
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184409
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1016530
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1021376
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%906147
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791338
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1051410
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1068382
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791855
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1068863
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1021272
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791491
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1020676
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1105890
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1019279
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1047330
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1026388
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749392
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1067656
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1023384
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81622
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6472110%1879547
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter456990%1361561
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots455860%1360340
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor455490%1005357
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants455070%2048932
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark454420%1048986
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants454280%735538
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants453900%1224306
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow453740%2046986
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon453650%1386704
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear453640%1021944
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor453010%735553
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots452880%1020718
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor452870%2048352
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff452850%2046812
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade452700%2044537
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm452700%1003563
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor452600%1005285
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots452520%1001429
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor452200%1166452
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves452090%787694
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots451780%777171
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm451270%1000567
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace450800%1165501
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction450700%1167413
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots450130%778276
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow450060%1004515
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants446750%1021479
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1235450%2379937
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5143750%2299467
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93640%1161535
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93570%1161217
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793450%669362
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792280%669643
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77560%3243169
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp58890%3430997
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel58630%4032540
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358050%923846
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47220%114714
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746980%806471
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22080%214709
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21380%97810
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18710%119591
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12780%787479
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12440%635707
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12040%94977
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9610%329516
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6880%78158
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6020%135189
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3790%184409
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490741
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1052696
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab970%742366
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791491
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734002
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%852775
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%785869
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791338
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749392
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1067656
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%787054
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785916
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785016
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1068382
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1016530
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1068863
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1022561
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791855
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%976131
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1021668
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%794295
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99099
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81622
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1105511%1783813
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1102361%1782136
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1101341%1816252
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor969800%2048352
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots968880%778276
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants967800%735538
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants967680%1224306
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves965880%1223010
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon965760%1386704
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff964860%2046812
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves964610%787694
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream964570%1229174
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots963790%777171
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots963760%1360340
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade963750%2044537
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants963670%2048932
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor962520%735553
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter962480%1361561
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow959930%2046986
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6727150%1879547
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1357380%2379937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants277790%1021479
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm276700%1003563
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor276660%1005285
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor276530%1005357
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear276400%1021944
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow275990%1004515
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots275670%1020718
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm275250%1000567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark273550%1048986
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots271370%1001429
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5219870%2299467
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178890%1041049
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160840%4032540
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7143060%669643
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye142240%1161217
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7142150%669362
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key141020%1161535
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria94010%3243169
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389420%923846
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79160%97810
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772340%806471
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54860%94977
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3430997
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46400%214709
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32980%119591
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21640%787479
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21330%635707
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16810%329516
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11190%78158
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11020%135189
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6510%184409
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490741
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1276849
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1324215
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1326232
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2260%1164458
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742366
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%976131
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1160%785869
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791855
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1021668
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1050%787054
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%749392
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785916
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791491
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734002
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1052696
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791338
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%785016
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%852775
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%794295
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1022561
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71157
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86897
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99099
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2735011%2506644
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2731011%1816252
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2725401%1782136
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2723031%5496873
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2722991%5397653
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2721521%5393924
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2718741%3804741
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2716571%1783813
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2716081%3183837
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2709341%5394484
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1546920%2379937
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow458380%2046986
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants456480%2048932
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves455190%1223010
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade455160%2044537
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream453990%1229174
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff452610%2046812
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor452360%2048352
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5339560%2299467
Kalima 6Death CentImp311850%3430997
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria284310%3243169
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0274340%1041049
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4032540
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7221190%669643
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key220200%1161535
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7220030%669362
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye219170%1161217
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164200%119591
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139180%923846
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118360%214709
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110890%806471
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67030%329516
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33310%635707
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32220%787479
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20280%490741
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17350%135189
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16690%78158
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10190%184409
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1081
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13992668
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11046799
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4601110
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4032540
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3243169
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3142635
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3430997
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2379937
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2299467
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490741
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1041049
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%806471
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%923846
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%787479
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184409
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1783813
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329516
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3804741
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78158
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1038805%1782136
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1035525%1224306
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1035405%2048352
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1034525%1783813
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1034405%1816252
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1034305%1223010
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1033565%1386704
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1033085%1360340
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1032685%2046986
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1032665%3183837
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1032275%2044537
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1032015%2506644
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1031945%2048932
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1031835%1229174
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1029885%2046812
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1028475%3804741
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1024605%1361561
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6599213%1879547
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1292711%2379937
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179871%2299467
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel173391%4032540
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156291%3243169
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146491%1041049
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3430997
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117571%669643
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117551%1161535
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116051%1161217
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115451%669362
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374150%923846
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69240%97810
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759790%806471
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52570%119591
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46100%214709
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18180%635707
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18130%787479
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14210%329516
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9840%135189
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9000%490741
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8860%78158
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5330%184409
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1052696
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1276849
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1018724
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1022561
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1373825
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1021668
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1411994
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%794295
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1372364
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1019441
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1333325
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1023284
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%976131
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1164458
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%852775
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1423286
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1412555
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1414246
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1326232
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1020%1324215
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1371756
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%791491
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791855
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785016
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%787054
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742366
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749392
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785869
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785916
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734002
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99099
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791338
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114714
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86897
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71157
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433931%1386704
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432621%1879547
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417751%777171
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416061%1005357
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415671%1166452
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415181%1167413
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414311%778276
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414121%1491470
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414001%1048986
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412881%1361561
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412721%1000567
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412241%1021479
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411911%1386652
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411841%1165501
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411801%1360340
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411331%1004515
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411271%1387365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410331%735553
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409521%1021944
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409491%1020718
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409441%735538
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409431%1088272
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409421%1003563
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408881%1001429
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408081%1005285
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407791%787694
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407471%1509966
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212970%2379937
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131470%2299467
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86140%3243169
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85180%1161535
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84310%1161217
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784190%669362
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783770%669643
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3430997
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69510%1371756
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69470%1373825
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69180%1322756
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1372364
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1304948
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68760%1266629
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67800%1305692
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%923846
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%806471
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26260%86897
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119591
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4032540
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15970%114714
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94977
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97810
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%635707
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%787479
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329516
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78158
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135189
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184409
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490741
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43948512%3804741
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43943212%5397653
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43934512%5731302
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43903612%5496873
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43898512%5728936
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43897712%5393924
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43871712%5394484
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71245693%3142635
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1612532%2379937
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria539181%3243169
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel523491%4032540
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp475851%3430997
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5374601%2299467
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0308091%1041049
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258201%1816252
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257441%2506644
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256721%3183837
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242411%1161535
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241371%1161217
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240401%669643
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239701%669362
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150610%923846
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123160%806471
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning88160%490741
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36770%635707
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36760%787479
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28390%329516
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19780%135189
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18400%78158
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11130%184409
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%787694
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1386652
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1020718
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1305692
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1048986
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1021944
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1371756
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1372364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1003563
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1167413
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1387365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1322756
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1001429
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1088272
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1509966
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1021479
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1166452
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1266629
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1005285
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1333325
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1491470
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1004515
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1304948
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1373825
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1005357
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1000567
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1165501
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97810
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94977
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71157
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114714
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86897
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281311
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1019279
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1026388
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%787479
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%635707
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1051410
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307765
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308410
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308485
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1020676
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282990
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%934239
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311601
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931910
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1047330
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639558
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1023384
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638849
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1021272
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307928
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308224
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309816
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640241
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283430
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639157
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430745
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%932553
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283082
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1021376
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329516
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2299467
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4032540
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175784
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184409
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175603
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1161535
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1161217
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3243169
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3430997
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373549
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186191
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%806471
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1120%787479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6920%1879547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1322756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul880%635707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark850%1048986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor800%1005357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves770%1088272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm720%1003563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants720%1305692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow720%1023284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots710%1386652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1423286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow710%1373825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace710%1165501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves710%1372364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants710%1371756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1411994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm690%1412555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction680%1167413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1019441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm660%1266629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants650%1021479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear640%1021944
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1414246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots630%1020718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor620%1005285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots600%1333325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow590%1004515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1304948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor580%1166452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots560%1018724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1491470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves500%1509966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves480%1387365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life410%329516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2299467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%669362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1161535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3243169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7120%669643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1161217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%923846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%806471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3430997
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%86897
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%94977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4032540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785016
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless690%787479
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst670%1052696
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab660%742366
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%785869
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration620%1105890
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow610%1016530
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield590%1022561
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask580%1068863
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1021668
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves570%749392
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves570%734002
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword560%785916
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%791855
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3530%868570
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow520%787054
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves520%976131
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants520%791338
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield480%1067656
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star470%1068382
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%791491
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%635707
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life230%329516
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2299467
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye110%1161217
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1161535
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184409
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4032540
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373549
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%806471
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108360
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3243169
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3430997
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76075
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +530%108572
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186191
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99099
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77660
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81622
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785016
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%868570
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1052696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1022561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%976131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1068382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1067656
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%742366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785916
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%635707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1016530
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791338
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%787479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1068863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%787054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1021668
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749392
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1105890
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2299467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4032540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329516
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1161217
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373549
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99099
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1161535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%806471
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3430997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3243169
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186191
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%923846
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless790%787479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm790%1412555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots790%794295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow770%1023284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1164458
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1022561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter710%1414246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul710%635707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow700%1373825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1324215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves690%1372364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves680%976131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots650%1018724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1411994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1371756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1021668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%852775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst620%1052696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage600%1423286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1019441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%757758
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1333325
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow580%1276849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1326232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1161217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%329516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2299467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1161535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel160%4032540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%749392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots140%785016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%791855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab120%742366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%791338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3430997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%806471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%787054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3243169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1026388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1020676
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1067656
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1047330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%787479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1068382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%906147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1068863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%868570
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1105890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%791338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1021272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1021376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%635707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1019279
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1016530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1023384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1051410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2299467
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4032540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1161217
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1161535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3430997
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3243169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%806471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190213
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%791491
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst570%1052696
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves560%852775
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1022561
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter550%785869
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask540%1068863
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield510%1067656
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves490%749392
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742366
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword480%785916
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves470%791855
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots470%794295
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves460%976131
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow460%787054
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants450%791338
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star440%1068382
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants440%1021668
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3430%868570
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless430%787479
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves430%734002
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow410%1016530
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots400%785016
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul360%635707
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life220%329516
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2299467
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373549
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108572
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1161217
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3430997
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110953
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1161535
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%806471
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110729
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184409
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135189
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186191
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3243169
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99099
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81622
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490741
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108360
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4032540
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%923846
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76075
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77660
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%787479
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5660%757758
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%635707
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1266629
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1412555
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%852775
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1326232
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1423286
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter350%1414246
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1333325
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1019441
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1322756
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1305692
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023284
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life300%329516
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1387365
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1372364
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%794295
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1304948
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1373825
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1018724
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1324215
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots240%1386652
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor240%1164458
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1276849
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1411994
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2299467
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants190%1371756
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3243169
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1022561
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%669643
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%669362
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1161535
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184409
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%806471
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1052696
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1161217
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%976131
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86897
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1021668
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%923846
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4032540
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3430997
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308410
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76075
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283430
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless480%787479
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul450%635707
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2380%430745
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173051
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282990
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311601
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77472
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%173877
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308485
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77322
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64360
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword290%283082
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309816
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283430
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173806
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77660
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307765
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%171994
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51939
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water240%77425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52118
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants230%307928
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77233
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172486
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor220%52030
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308410
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173559
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308224
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear200%77250
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%64340
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172096
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%329516
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55865
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1161217
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184409
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373549
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135189
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56469
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186191
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3243169
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%923846
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3430997
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24571
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76075
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1161535
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4032540
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%787479
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1276849
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%794295
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1326232
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1023284
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%852775
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%635707
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329516
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1266629
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1018724
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1423286
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1372364
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1019441
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1414246
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%976131
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%757758
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1411994
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1304948
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1333325
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1371756
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1164458
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1412555
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1305692
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1324215
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1322756
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%669362
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1373825
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2299467
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1161217
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184409
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3243169
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99099
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71157
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%669643
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%923846
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1161535
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1052696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%906147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%787054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1067656
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1016530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791338
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1022561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1021668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%787479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%791855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1068863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785916
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1068382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%635707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%868570
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1105890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2299467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3243169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1161217
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1161535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3430997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%923846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4032540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%806471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots442%1386652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1423286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1005357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless422%787479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1879547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1020718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1373825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves402%1088272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor391%1166452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark391%1048986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm391%1003563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%635707
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1005285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1004515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants361%1021479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots351%1333325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1305692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1412555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1372364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction341%1167413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1509966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm341%1000567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1021944
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction321%1411994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1266629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1165501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1491470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1414246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1304948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1371756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1387365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1001429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%329516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1322756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2299467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%669643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1161217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1161535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3243169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3430997
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%923846
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4032540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86897
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1067656
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97810
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless630%787479
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2450%430745
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor420%932553
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor370%52030
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%635707
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283082
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%63974
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77322
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm300%931910
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe300%308224
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants300%307928
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283430
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65791
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword290%640241
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64340
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash290%67608
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants280%639558
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade270%51809
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329516
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282990
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%638849
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64360
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77425
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307765
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants250%311601
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77233
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow240%51939
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77660
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow240%639157
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309816
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask230%77472
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308410
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%934239
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308485
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77250
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm200%64111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield180%52118
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373549
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55865
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1161217
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1161535
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184409
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56469
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175603
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%806471
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175784
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135189
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24571
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4032540
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3430997
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76075
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186191
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30648
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27097
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62098
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3243169
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29623
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%923846
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26909
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%787479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves580%934239
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul530%635707
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants500%639558
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration490%1105890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants490%311601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor480%638849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash470%1051410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm470%931910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword450%640241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe440%308224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1021272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1047330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield420%1023384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1019279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog420%906147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword420%1021376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor400%932553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1020676
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm390%309816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor390%1026388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life270%329516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2299467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175603
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1161217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3243169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186191
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1161535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%806471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4032540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%787479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%635707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm490%309816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude460%1047330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2450%430745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1023384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%932553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash440%1051410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe420%308224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter410%308485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1020676
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves360%934239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm360%931910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639558
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield360%307765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%282990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow320%639157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1021376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword310%640241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff280%1021272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1019279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1026388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2299467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1161217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1161535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175603
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4032540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%923846
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3243169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless680%787479
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2550%430745
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul480%635707
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield430%1023384
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor390%932553
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%639157
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640241
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield360%307765
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff350%1021272
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe340%308224
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash330%1051410
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63974
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots320%1019279
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%934239
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282990
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311601
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm300%64111
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1021376
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants290%64360
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%283430
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638849
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308485
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants270%307928
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude260%1047330
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm260%309816
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword250%283082
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor240%1020676
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%308410
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm240%931910
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64340
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639558
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%329516
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2299467
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1161535
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4032540
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1161217
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3243169
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186191
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3430997
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175603
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175784
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373549
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184409
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135189
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%806471
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76075
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow860%1023284
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves850%1372364
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants810%1371756
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%976131
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves780%852775
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask760%1322756
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1412555
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless750%787479
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots730%1326232
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul730%635707
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots720%1333325
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1164458
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm670%1019441
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants660%1305692
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm660%1266629
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter650%1414246
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction640%1411994
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow640%1373825
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots630%1018724
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor600%1324215
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%757758
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1304948
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow580%1276849
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage550%1423286
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots490%794295
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%669362
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329516
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2299467
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%669643
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%923846
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1161217
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation90%184409
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3430997
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99099
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1161535
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71157
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114714
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4032540
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86897
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135189
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +730%806471
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490741
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76075
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3243169
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931910
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%932553
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63974
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934239
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308224
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2048932
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%787479
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2046812
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1229174
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1003563
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1224306
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1005357
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%735553
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1020718
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1021479
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1005285
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2046986
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1879547
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1021944
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2048352
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1386704
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%1000567
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1001429
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%735538
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1361561
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%635707
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%777171
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2044537
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1223010
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%787694
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1048986
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1360340
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1004515
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1167413
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1165501
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2379937
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%778276
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1509966
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1166452
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329516
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2299467
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%669643
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1088272
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1491470
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184409
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1041049
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3243169
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1161535
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%806471
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%669362
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1161217
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97810
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94977
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214709
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%794295
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135189
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4032540
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119591
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%635707
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1005285
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1004515
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1387365
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785016
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves844%791855
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow834%1016530
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants804%1021668
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves753%734002
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%787054
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1022561
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%906147
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask703%1068863
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration703%1105890
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1067656
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%742366
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul653%635707
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%749392
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless643%787479
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants633%791338
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%785869
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star613%1068382
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%791491
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst603%1052696
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3603%868570
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%785916
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329516
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184409
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108572
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2299467
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1161535
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373549
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3243169
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye100%1161217
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108360
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135189
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186191
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%806471
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4032540
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%923846
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81622
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3430997
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191069
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76075
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow980%1276849
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor910%1164458
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1324215
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1326232
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless560%787479
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves510%749392
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1021668
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter480%785869
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%635707
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1022561
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves470%734002
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves460%852775
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword460%785916
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%794295
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1052696
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow430%787054
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves420%791855
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots420%785016
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab410%742366
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%791491
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%976131
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%791338
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4370%403840
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life240%329516
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria140%3243169
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3430997
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2299467
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184409
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye100%1161217
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110953
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4032540
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110729
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373549
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1161535
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308485
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135189
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99099
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude720%1047330
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor700%1026388
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield670%1023384
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3630%868570
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog590%906147
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%635707
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves590%791855
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1068863
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants580%791338
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash570%1051410
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves550%749392
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword550%1021376
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1019279
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection530%791491
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration530%1105890
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor530%1020676
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star520%1068382
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless510%787479
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield500%1067656
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1016530
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1021272
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329516
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2299467
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1161535
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1161217
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4032540
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108360
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184409
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108572
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373549
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81622
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76075
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp60%3430997
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%923846
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3243169
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +750%806471
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186191
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181556
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172486
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178663
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749392
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%787479
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1021668
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%976131
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1326232
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403840
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%794295
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%852775
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785916
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%787054
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1016530
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791855
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%635707
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734002
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742366
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785869
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1052696
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791491
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785016
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1324215
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791338
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329516
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1022561
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2299467
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1276849
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1161217
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1161535
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3243169
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110729
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373549
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81622
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3430997
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110953
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71157
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4032540
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186191
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184409
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%785916
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves650%749392
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1324215
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots590%794295
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield570%1022561
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1021668
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%791855
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab550%742366
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow540%1016530
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1052696
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter510%785869
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%403840
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow500%1276849
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow480%787054
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots480%785016
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%734002
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves460%976131
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves450%852775
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection440%791491
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%787479
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%635707
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%791338
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots400%1326232
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1161535
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2299467
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation150%184409
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1161217
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life110%329516
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110729
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3243169
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3430997
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99099
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +650%110953
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76075
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373549
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%806471
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186191
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4032540
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81622
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor780%1026388
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%787054
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves730%749392
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots710%785016
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask700%1068863
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%742366
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow620%1016530
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter600%785869
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants600%791338
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog580%906147
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734002
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration550%1105890
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection540%791491
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star530%1068382
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless510%787479
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield510%1067656
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%785916
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%868570
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%791855
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%635707
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%329516
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1021376
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1051410
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield180%1023384
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047330
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2299467
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4032540
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1020676
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key120%1161535
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3243169
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1021272
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184409
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1019279
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373549
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108360
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3430997
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108572
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1161217
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%923846
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire30%81622
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76075
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190695
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77425
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791491
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785016
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%785916
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791338
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1016530
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1326232
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%852775
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749392
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742366
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791855
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%794295
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734002
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%787054
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%787479
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1022561
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1324215
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403840
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1021668
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785869
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1052696
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%976131
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1276849
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%635707
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329516
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2299467
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1161217
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184409
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110729
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1161535
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373549
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110953
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99099
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3430997
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3243169
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%806471
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81622
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%923846
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor570%1166452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1879547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%787479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%735553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants470%1021479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves470%1387365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1167413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1001429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1005285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1004515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1005357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves430%1509966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm430%1000567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1386652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants420%1491470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm390%1266629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%778276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%635707
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots390%777171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots380%1020718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1003563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%787694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask370%1322756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1304948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants350%1305692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1165501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves340%1088272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark340%1048986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%735538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear320%1021944
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life260%329516
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3430997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1200%2379937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2299467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1161535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1161217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%669362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4032540
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%669643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94977
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86897
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%806471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%97810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%923846
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5800%757758
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm760%1412555
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants730%1371756
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless710%787479
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1373825
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul660%635707
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow660%1276849
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%794295
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots640%1018724
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots620%1326232
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor620%1164458
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm620%1019441
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots600%1333325
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1372364
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1052696
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%976131
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1022561
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves570%852775
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage560%1423286
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow550%1023284
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1021668
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor440%1324215
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction440%1411994
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter380%1414246
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life260%329516
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5220%2299467
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4032540
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785869
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791855
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%791338
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749392
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%742366
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1161217
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%791491
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184409
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key120%1161535
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110729
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785016
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3243169
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%787054
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110953
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%923846
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785916
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734002
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135189
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86897
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71157
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99099
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3430997
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114714
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%806471
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless580%787479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2560%430745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%635707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow320%189470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor310%52030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask270%77472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%173806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%173877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear260%179668
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%189961
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants250%179727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179301
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants240%173559
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade240%51809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51939
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability230%64340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants220%64360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%63974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%171994
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%178737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%190030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water160%77425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3100%56469
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186191
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye80%1161217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1161535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%923846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3430997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4032540
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3243169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%787479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1879547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%635707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1266629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots450%1333325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1412555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1167413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1411994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1322756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1387365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants340%1021479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1019441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1004515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1423286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1373825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1048986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1088272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1304948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear300%1021944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1020718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1305692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1003563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1165501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1018724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1509966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1386652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1005357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1491470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1372364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1414246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1005285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1166452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1371756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%669362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%923846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2299467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3243169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%669643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1161535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1161217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%806471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86897
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3430997
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4032540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%906147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1412555
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage520%1423286
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1276849
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%852775
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves470%976131
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%785916
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%787479
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1023284
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4410%403840
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1021668
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor410%1164458
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1022561
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab400%742366
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter380%1414246
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%635707
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots380%794295
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots370%1326232
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves360%734002
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1411994
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm330%1019441
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots330%1018724
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow330%787054
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785869
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots300%785016
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst290%1052696
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor250%1324215
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%329516
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184409
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2299467
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%791855
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110729
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1161535
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1016530
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791491
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1161217
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110953
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%791338
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%923846
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749392
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4032540
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86897
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3430997
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3243169
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135189
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%932553
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%806471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless730%787479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1423286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5520%757758
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%794295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul500%635707
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves480%852775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1305692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1018724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves450%1372364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1322756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1373825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants420%1371756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1386652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1411994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter400%1414246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1387365
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1412555
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm390%1266629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor380%1164458
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1276849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1304948
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1023284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots340%1326232
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1333325
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1324215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1019441
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%329516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3243169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2299467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1022561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%976131
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1052696
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1161217
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1021668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +760%669362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1161535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4032540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%923846
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3430997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490741
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%787479
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1068382
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%906147
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1047330
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1020676
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%934239
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1026388
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1068863
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%932553
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1021272
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1105890
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640241
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1023384
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638849
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1021376
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931910
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639157
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1019279
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639558
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%635707
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1051410
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1067656
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%868570
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329516
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2299467
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184409
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373549
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1161535
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186191
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175784
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175603
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1161217
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135189
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%923846
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3243169
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1423286
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1022561
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst540%1052696
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%976131
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4520%403840
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless510%787479
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1324215
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1019441
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1276849
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%787054
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor470%1164458
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1023284
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots470%1326232
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter460%785869
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%635707
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1411994
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1018724
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots420%794295
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter410%1414246
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%785916
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785016
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%742366
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves380%734002
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1412555
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots340%1333325
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants340%1021668
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves340%852775
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%329516
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4032540
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1161535
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110729
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2299467
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3430997
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184409
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110953
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%806471
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1161217
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%923846
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135189
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3243169
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71157
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99099
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114714
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86897
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307765
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76075
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants785%1491470
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1166452
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1509966
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves734%1088272
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction674%1167413
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1165501
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless624%787479
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul533%635707
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1018724
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1411994
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage443%1423286
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1372364
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5432%757758
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1019441
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves422%1304948
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1164458
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask412%1322756
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves392%1387365
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1305692
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1371756
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm362%1266629
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1373825
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1386652
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1414246
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm312%1412555
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow262%1023284
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1333325
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329516
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key131%1161535
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1161217
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3243169
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2299467
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%669643
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%794295
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%852775
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1276849
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1324215
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4032540
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation60%184409
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%669362
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%923846
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135189
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%806471
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71157
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1326232
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86897
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76075
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490741
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1021272
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051410
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3430997
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1023384
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%932553
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94977
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1276197%787479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul954335%635707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst723064%1052696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3671174%868570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647614%976131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647484%1068863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646584%1068382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645484%785916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645364%787054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter645204%785869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644834%742366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644774%734002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield644204%1022561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643684%749392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants643044%1021668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642604%791491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642394%785016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants642054%791338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow641244%1016530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640614%791855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield640304%1067656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639724%1105890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life286092%329516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201411%2299467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189841%184409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126441%1161217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126071%373549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124571%108572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122891%1161535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122271%108360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4032540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80340%3430997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766640%806471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364620%923846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62810%3243169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51590%135189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45280%186191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27500%99099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19593
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1506776%787479
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1131004%635707
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6792493%1879547
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream718553%1229174
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots690023%777171
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor688943%1005357
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon688263%1386704
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor687953%735553
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor687833%1005285
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff687193%2046812
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants686753%2048932
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots686693%1360340
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots686683%1001429
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots686593%778276
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants686463%1224306
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow686243%1004515
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants686173%735538
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants686053%1021479
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm685873%1003563
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark685813%1048986
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor684393%2048352
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade684343%2044537
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots684283%1020718
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves683933%1223010
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm683893%1000567
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves683543%787694
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow682893%2046986
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter682533%1361561
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear681003%1021944
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1390012%2379937
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life341511%329516
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor275351%1166452
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction275321%1167413
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves274581%1509966
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves274521%1088272
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace274161%1165501
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants271281%1491470
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5237091%2299467
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation224521%184409
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0196071%1041049
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key147091%1161535
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146231%669643
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145241%1161217
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143421%669362
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394110%923846
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779600%806471
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72160%3430997
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67840%4032540
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63560%135189
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49550%214709
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria49070%3243169
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42440%94977
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39310%119591
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35340%97810
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10870%78158
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734002
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1052696
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%749392
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%787054
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%976131
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2610%785916
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%794295
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791491
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742366
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1068863
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%852775
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1068382
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1022561
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%791855
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785869
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785016
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1067656
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1021668
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1016530
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791338
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490741
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81622
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71157
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99099
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless958956%787479
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul709915%635707
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4501013%403840
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow486003%1276849
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants461833%1021668
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow460983%787054
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots460793%1326232
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow460463%1016530
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield459813%1022561
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves459503%852775
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection459273%791491
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves459153%976131
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves458783%734002
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab458713%742366
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter458703%785869
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots458053%785016
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots457773%794295
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword457573%785916
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants457463%791338
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor456573%1324215
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst456153%1052696
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves455613%749392
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves455473%791855
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life214391%329516
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186901%1161217
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184921%1161535
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151291%2299467
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142981%184409
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192801%373549
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692191%110953
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691881%110729
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90421%3243169
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3430997
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750770%806471
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349640%923846
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37620%135189
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34070%186191
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21670%81622
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20680%99099
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4032540
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18160%71157
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5400%490741
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173877
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52118
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77425
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%179727
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64360
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77233
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77472
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51939
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283082
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%178737
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173806
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172486
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64111
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171994
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179045
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283430
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65791
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282990
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77660
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281311
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172096
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179668
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311601
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178721
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179301
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309816
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64340
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173559
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77322
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52030
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77250
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178663
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173051
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190030
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189961
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190695
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189470
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189608
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191323
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24571
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19593
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76075
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%787479
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%635707
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%757758
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1423286
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461433%976131
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%794295
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1019441
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1414246
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1372364
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1022561
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%852775
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1276849
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1333325
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1373825
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1052696
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1371756
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1164458
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1324215
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1326232
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1411994
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1412555
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1018724
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1023284
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1021668
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329516
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2299467
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184409
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110729
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110953
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1161217
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1161535
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791855
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%734002
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%785016
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749392
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785869
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%791338
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791491
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%787054
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742366
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785916
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4032540
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3430997
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3243169
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%806471
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%923846
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135189
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86897
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114714
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99099
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71157
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless417935%787479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul312144%635707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6215653%1879547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155692%1048986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147212%1005357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147082%1373825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146832%1088272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146772%1423286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146612%1491470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146572%1167413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace146392%1165501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146262%1386652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146082%1371756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146062%1004515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145672%1412555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145612%1305692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145602%1166452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145482%1021944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145422%1019441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145162%1414246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145102%1333325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145072%1322756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145072%1023284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145072%1509966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144992%1018724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144922%1020718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144892%1003563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144842%1021479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144702%1005285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144242%1411994
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144032%1372364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143942%1266629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143772%1304948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143662%1387365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91851%329516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565271%2299467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62261%184409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740800%669643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740580%669362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40200%1161535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40150%3243169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39780%1161217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326660%923846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721910%806471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17330%135189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3430997
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10290%94977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8990%86897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4032540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5490%71157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4260%99099
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1020676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1047330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1051410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1021376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1019279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1105890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1023384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1068382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1021272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1068863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1067656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%934239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1026388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%906147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%932553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490741
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791855
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791338
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%635707
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%787054
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1068382
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403840
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791491
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1324215
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1016530
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785016
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122295%1879547
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104724%1048986
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99634%1411994
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98814%1020718
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98134%1372364
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98064%1373825
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97964%1509966
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97724%1423286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97614%1166452
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97414%1021479
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97354%1021944
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97324%1387365
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97084%1167413
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97004%1322756
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96954%1088272
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96944%1386652
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96884%1371756
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96824%1414246
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96614%1412555
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96314%1165501
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95364%1333325
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62892%787479
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47812%635707
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537481%2299467
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723941%669362
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722881%669643
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22841%1161217
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22811%1161535
32Alpha CrusRena +314841%923846
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14721%329516
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13991%4032540
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713080%806471
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3243169
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10310%1023284
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10240%1004515
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10230%184409
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1005285
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1491470
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9900%1019441
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1305692
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9860%1266629
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9600%1005357
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9590%1304948
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9530%1003563
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1018724
32Alpha CrusImp8540%3430997
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7320%135189
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5510%94977
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86897
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114714
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4460%71157
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2700%99099
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78158
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1030%490741
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1020676
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640241
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638849
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1023384
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1019279
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%906147
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1021272
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1067656
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1068863
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%934239
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1021376
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%932553
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1068382
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1026388
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931910
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639157
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81622
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047330
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105890
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1051410
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1052696
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1021668
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1068382
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1016530
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%787054
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1022561
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1068863
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791491
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1067656
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791855
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785869
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791338
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785016
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785916
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%976131
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%868570
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%787479
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%635707
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2299467
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108360
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1161535
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373549
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1161217
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108572
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3243169
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3430997
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742366
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4032540
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329516
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1105890
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749392
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%806471
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734002
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%923846
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184409
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186191
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135189
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81622
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99099
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490741
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190030
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173051
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65791
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189470
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172486
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178721
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179668
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171994
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179301
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189608
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189961
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64111
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77233
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52030
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77660
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179727
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77250
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190695
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64360
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173806
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51939
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179045
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173877
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173559
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178737
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64340
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77322
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1411994
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1423286
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1412555
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1324215
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1414246
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%976131
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1021668
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1372364
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1022561
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%852775
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1164458
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1326232
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1333325
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1052696
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1373825
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1371756
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%757758
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%787479
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%635707
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2299467
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%787054
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791855
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785016
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791491
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785916
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785869
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791338
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110953
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1161217
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110729
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1161535
32Beam KnighImp2830%3430997
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4032540
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329516
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3243169
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1019441
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1023284
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1018724
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%806471
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%794295
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1276849
32Beam KnighRena +31840%923846
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184409
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86897
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135189
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99099
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114714
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71157
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749392
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734002
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742366
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490741
32BerserkerLord Scepter5110%1361561
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5000%1386704
32BerserkerRune Blade4980%2044537
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4980%1229174
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4960%1360340
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4870%1783813
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4740%777171
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4720%2048932
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4710%778276
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4710%1223010
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4610%2506644
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4600%735553
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4520%1224306
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4480%2046986
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62480%1879547
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1330%3243169
32BerserkerSpirit +11310%2379937
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1260%787479
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1240%4032540
32BerserkerJewel of Soul950%635707
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5750%2299467
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1041049
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7550%669362
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants500%735538
32BerserkerDevils Eye500%1161217
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1782136
32BerserkerDevils Key460%1161535
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7440%669643
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2046812
32BerserkerThunder Blade390%1816252
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor390%2048352
32BerserkerJewel of Life330%329516
32BerserkerRena +3300%923846
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno260%94977
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%806471
32BerserkerScroll of Nova240%214709
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184409
32BerserkerApple210%76075
32BerserkerScroll of Decay200%119591
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97810
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos180%135189
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78158
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785869
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%976131
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1021668
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1326232
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%852775
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734002
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%791491
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1052696
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1068863
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791491
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791855
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1068382
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1022561
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785016
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%976131
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785869
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785916
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1016530
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1067656
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%852775
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791338
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%787054
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1021668
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%868570
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%787479
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%635707
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2299467
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110729
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1161217
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108572
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110953
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108360
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1161535
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373549
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%794295
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749392
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734002
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3243169
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329516
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742366
32Bloody wolRena +31810%923846
32Bloody wolImp1630%3430997
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81622
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%806471
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184409
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4032540
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186191
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99099
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135189
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490741
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171994
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189608
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190213
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179045
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179727
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191069
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64340
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179301
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178721
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189961
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191323
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173051
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181556
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178663
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63974
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190030
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64111
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172486
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77425
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24571
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172096
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173877
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191371
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77322
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191873
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179668
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77233
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64360
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173806
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65791
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51939
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193447
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77660
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52118
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51809
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178737
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4601110
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13992668
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11046799
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3243169
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8833269
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8837694
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3142635
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4032540
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329516
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%787479
32Dark ElfImp10%3430997
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%635707
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1052696
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1022561
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%787054
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1067656
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%906147
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785916
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791855
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785016
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1068382
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1021668
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785869
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1068863
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791491
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791338
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1016530
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%868570
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%787479
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%635707
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2299467
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4032540
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108572
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108360
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1161217
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1161535
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373549
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1105890
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742366
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734002
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3243169
32Death AngeImp2960%3430997
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749392
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329516
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%806471
32Death AngeRena +31920%923846
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184409
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99099
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186191
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135189
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81622
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490741
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178663
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191069
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77322
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189470
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171994
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51809
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189961
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24571
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179301
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173877
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173806
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77233
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191371
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173559
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190695
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77660
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77472
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173051
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190213
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77425
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179045
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172096
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179668
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179727
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65791
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77250
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191323
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52030
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191873
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51939
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189608
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178721
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178737
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52118
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172486
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1371756
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1372364
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1322756
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1324215
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1373825
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1411994
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1414246
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1333325
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%852775
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1423286
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1412555
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1164458
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1326232
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%976131
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%757758
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%787479
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%635707
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2299467
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%669643
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1161217
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%669362
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1161535
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1266629
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1023284
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329516
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1019441
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1304948
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1305692
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99099
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1276849
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1018724
32DrakanImp1970%3430997
32DrakanRena +31870%923846
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3243169
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4032540
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%794295
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%806471
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184409
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86897
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135189
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71157
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114714
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490741
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309816
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638849
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931910
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307765
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1021376
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64360
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308410
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%932553
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308485
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1021272
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640241
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307928
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%934239
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281311
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639157
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308224
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311601
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1020676
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282990
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1023384
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019279
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283082
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64340
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor111714%8837694
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants106613%5731302
32DreadfearHurricane Pants105513%8833269
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants101513%5496873
32DreadfearDark Master Armor100512%5728936
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3594%5393924
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3364%3804741
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3334%5397653
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3324%5394484
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72583%3142635
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2023%3243169
32DreadfearImp1792%3430997
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1542%4032540
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1382%787479
32DreadfearSpirit +11302%2379937
32DreadfearJewel of Soul971%635707
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5811%2299467
32DreadfearSpirit +0581%1041049
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%329516
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184409
32DreadfearRena +3240%923846
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%806471
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135189
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78158
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490741
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1021944
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509966
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1361561
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%735553
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1166452
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1167413
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%778276
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1387365
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3980%1783813
32GigantisLord Scepter3530%1361561
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3510%1223010
32GigantisRune Blade3480%2044537
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3480%778276
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3440%735553
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3410%787694
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3370%2046986
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3350%1360340
32GigantisDark Master Boots3310%777171
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3260%1229174
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3260%2048932
32GigantisScroll of Summon3190%1386704
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3150%1224306
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62620%1879547
32GigantisSpirit +11500%2379937
32GigantisJewel of Bless1320%787479
32GigantisJewel of Soul1070%635707
32GigantisDragon Spear1000%1021944
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots950%1020718
32GigantisHorn of Uniria930%3243169
32GigantisDark Steel Pants920%1021479
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark800%1048986
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm780%1000567
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5780%2299467
32GigantisDevils Eye570%1161217
32GigantisBlood Bone +7520%669362
32GigantisSpirit +0510%1041049
32GigantisDevils Key510%1161535
32GigantisGuardian Angel500%4032540
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7490%669643
32GigantisDark Breaker470%1782136
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff410%2046812
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor390%2048352
32GigantisJewel of Life360%329516
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants330%735538
32GigantisBox of Luck +7330%806471
32GigantisRena +3320%923846
32GigantisThunder Blade310%1816252
32GigantisScroll of Nova270%214709
32GigantisScroll of Inferno230%94977
32GigantisScroll of Decay180%119591
32GigantisApple170%76075
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1003563
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%97810
32GigantisJewel of Chaos130%135189
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1001429
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184409
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1005357
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1005285
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1004515
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78158
32GigantisImp40%3430997
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1326232
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791338
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%976131
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%852775
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490741
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1022561
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785916
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1021668
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791491
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785869
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%13992668
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8937%1114
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8857%11046799
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8687%1092
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8457%1081
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4601110
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14640
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8181
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10809
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3142635
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4032540
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3243169
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2379937
32Illusion oImp991%3430997
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5397653
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%787479
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3183837
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5394484
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3804741
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5496873
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5731302
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5728936
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%635707
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2506644
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5393924
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2299467
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1041049
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490741
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184409
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9651
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%806471
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329516
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135189
32Illusion oRena +3140%923846
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214709
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1161217
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%669643
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1161535
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1783813
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1782136
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1816252
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78158
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303617%1324215
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302467%1164458
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300897%1326232
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142073%787054
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141403%403840
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140733%791338
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140183%1052696
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139933%791855
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139933%785916
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139923%791491
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139723%785869
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138833%1021668
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138663%976131
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138393%1022561
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137363%852775
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136633%785016
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71682%787479
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53471%635707
32Iron WheelImp44731%3430997
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542261%2299467
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4032540
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32901%3243169
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31501%1276849
32Iron WheelDevils Key27041%1161535
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26901%1161217
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626571%110953
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126551%373549
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626151%110729
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15320%329516
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714170%806471
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13910%734002
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13870%749392
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13860%742366
32Iron WheelRena +313460%923846
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13360%794295
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10900%184409
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8040%135189
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71157
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6310%99099
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%86897
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490741
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77322
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172096
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65791
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308485
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308224
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282990
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281311
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51939
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309816
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173877
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173051
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173806
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51809
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283430
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64111
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64340
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77660
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77250
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311601
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173559
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77233
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639558
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172486
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63974
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308410
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52030
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307928
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77472
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64360
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52118
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307765
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77425
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283082
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171994
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186191
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24571
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141621%785869
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140801%1326232
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140761%1324215
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140731%1022561
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140421%791338
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140041%791855
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139841%1052696
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139691%1016530
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139601%787054
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139491%1021668
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139131%785016
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138891%976131
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137921%403840
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137191%785916
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137041%791491
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136591%852775
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69680%787479
32Lizard WarDevils Key53440%1161535
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53420%635707
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52950%1161217
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540970%2299467
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126820%373549
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626130%110729
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625880%110953
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17780%3243169
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15710%329516
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1276849
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14020%734002
32Lizard WarRena +313890%923846
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13850%749392
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13830%794295
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713650%806471
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13560%742366
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13100%4032540
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184409
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186191
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71157
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7990%135189
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%99099
32Lizard WarImp4420%3430997
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81622
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490741
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283082
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173877
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77472
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179045
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173559
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283430
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51809
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173051
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178721
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77322
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52118
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77250
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178663
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173806
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171994
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178737
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63974
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281311
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309816
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77660
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179301
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64360
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179668
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77233
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65791
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77425
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51939
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64340
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282990
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172096
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190695
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52030
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311601
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191323
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64111
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172486
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179727
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189470
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190030
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24571
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189961
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19593
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189608
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791338
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%976131
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1052696
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791491
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%787054
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1022561
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785916
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791855
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785869
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785016
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1324215
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1326232
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1021668
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%852775
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1016530
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403840
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%787479
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%635707
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1161535
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1161217
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2299467
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373549
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110729
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110953
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3243169
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1276849
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742366
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734002
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%794295
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749392
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329516
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4032540
32Mega CrustRena +31910%923846
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%806471
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71157
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184409
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186191
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135189
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99099
32Mega CrustImp1000%3430997
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81622
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490741
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281311
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52118
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311601
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179727
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77250
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172096
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171994
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173877
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77425
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172486
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64340
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51939
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178737
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52030
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64111
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77322
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65791
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179301
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77233
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282990
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51809
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190695
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283430
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178663
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309816
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173051
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64360
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63974
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283082
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178721
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173806
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189470
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179668
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77660
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants107514%5496873
32PersonaDark Soul Pants106014%5731302
32PersonaDark Master Pants102413%5393924
32PersonaHurricane Boots101013%5394484
32PersonaDark Master Armor99713%5728936
32PersonaDark Soul Helm99013%5397653
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2914%3804741
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72293%3142635
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2263%3183837
32PersonaJewel of Bless1552%787479
32PersonaJewel of Soul1141%635707
32PersonaSpirit +11141%2379937
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1001%490741
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5761%2299467
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1041049
32PersonaRena +3360%923846
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329516
32PersonaBox of Luck +7240%806471
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184409
32PersonaJewel of Chaos130%135189
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3243169
32PersonaImp50%3430997
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78158
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1021944
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1165501
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1088272
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509966
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%735553
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1167413
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137031%757758
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136201%1423286
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133271%1372364
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132441%1164458
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132051%1052696
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131441%1022561
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131351%1411994
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131201%1412555
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131041%1414246
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130981%1371756
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130611%852775
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130441%976131
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130441%1326232
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130051%1021668
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129971%1373825
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129911%1333325
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129661%1324215
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67980%787479
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52860%635707
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541990%2299467
32Poison GolDevils Key27160%1161535
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627030%110953
32Poison GolDevils Eye26940%1161217
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26570%785869
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625800%110729
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25660%791491
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25550%791855
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25540%791338
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25450%787054
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25390%785916
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24890%785016
32Poison GolImp19100%3430997
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3243169
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16290%4032540
32Poison GolJewel of Life15860%329516
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714160%806471
32Poison GolRena +313860%923846
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13450%1023284
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13280%1276849
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13200%1019441
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13090%794295
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12820%1018724
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10620%184409
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8890%86897
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135189
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6730%114714
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6570%99099
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3600%71157
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734002
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749392
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%742366
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490741
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122791%1879547
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91491%1048986
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88711%1021479
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88271%1021944
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87991%1387365
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87671%1373825
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87581%1386652
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87301%1333325
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87201%1423286
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86931%1322756
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86811%1414246
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86741%1166452
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86551%1411994
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86521%1412555
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86231%1167413
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86231%1509966
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85931%1165501
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85681%1371756
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85661%1088272
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85601%1372364
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85501%1020718
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62401%787479
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48521%635707
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537000%2299467
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24250%1161217
32Queen BeeDevils Key23810%1161535
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723170%669362
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722740%669643
32Queen BeeRena +314430%923846
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14390%329516
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12730%4032540
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711970%806471
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3243169
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9580%184409
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9500%1004515
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1019441
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1304948
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8870%1003563
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8760%1305692
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8640%1023284
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8490%1005285
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8350%1005357
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1491470
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8200%1018724
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1266629
32Queen BeeImp7900%3430997
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7310%135189
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4900%86897
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4810%94977
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114714
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71157
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99099
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1900%78158
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490741
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1067656
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640241
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves190%934239
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1023384
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1021376
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639157
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1019279
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1021272
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1020676
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1068382
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1068863
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1026388
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%906147
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638849
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%932553
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1051410
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931910
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81622
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1105890
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047330
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151931%1423286
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144651%1164458
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143861%1324215
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143661%1052696
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143581%787054
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143111%1022561
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142851%1021668
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142661%976131
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142521%1412555
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142421%1326232
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142411%1414246
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142121%785016
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142091%1411994
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141551%785869
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140241%785916
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139991%852775
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137251%403840
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70260%787479
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52790%635707
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541010%2299467
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627220%110953
32Queen RainDevils Key26220%1161535
32Queen RainDevils Eye26030%1161217
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625510%110729
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24190%1016530
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23700%791855
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23240%791338
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%791491
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19810%3243169
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4032540
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15600%1023284
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%329516
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14860%1019441
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14540%1018724
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%734002
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1276849
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714220%806471
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14090%794295
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13810%742366
32Queen RainRena +313380%923846
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10880%184409
32Queen RainImp10470%3430997
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135189
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6110%86897
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71157
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4140%99099
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749392
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490741
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77250
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308224
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281311
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308485
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52118
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639157
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282990
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67608
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308410
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64111
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63974
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283430
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283082
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77425
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931910
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307928
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77472
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%932553
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64360
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51939
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51809
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311601
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77233
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638849
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52030
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639558
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309816
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77660
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307765
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%934239
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64340
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65791
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640241
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77322
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24571
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1411994
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785016
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1414246
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%794295
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403840
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1423286
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785916
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1324215
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%976131
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514812%5731302
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3804741
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5728936
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5496873
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5394484
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5397653
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5393924
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3142635
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4032540
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2379937
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3243169
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3430997
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2299467
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1041049
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2506644
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1816252
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3183837
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%669362
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%669643
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1161217
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1161535
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%923846
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490741
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%806471
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%787479
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%635707
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329516
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135189
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78158
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184409
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1166452
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1509966
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1001429
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1021479
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1167413
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1372364
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1305692
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1304948
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1020718
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1386652
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1005285
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1387365
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1088272
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1373825
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1005357
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1048986
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1371756
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1003563
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1491470
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1266629
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1333325
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1000567
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1322756
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1021944
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%787694
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1004515
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1165501
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71157
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97810
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94977
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86897
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737314%5728936
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713214%5394484
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5731302
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692614%5397653
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688414%5496873
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681214%5393924
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3183837
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3804741
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752873%3142635
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3430997
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4032540
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2379937
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3243169
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2299467
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1041049
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%923846
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490741
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%806471
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%635707
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%787479
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329516
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184409
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135189
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78158
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1021944
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1386652
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%735553
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1509966
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1005357
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1322756
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1491470
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1020718
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1003563
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1167413
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%787694
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1088272
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%735538
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1005285
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%777171
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1166452
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%778276
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1048986
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1304948
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1266629
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1004515
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1021479
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1387365
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1001429
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1305692
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1165501
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1000567
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86897
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114714
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94977
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97810
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119591
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3804741
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5496873
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5397653
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5728936
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2506644
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5394484
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5731302
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5393924
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3183837
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3142635
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3243169
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2379937
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1782136
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1816252
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1783813
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2299467
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4032540
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214709
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1041049
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3430997
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%669643
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%669362
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1161217
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1161535
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%923846
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%806471
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329516
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%635707
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%787479
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135189
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78158
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490741
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184409
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1373825
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1048986
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1004515
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1266629
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1021479
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1333325
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023284
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1509966
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1491470
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1003563
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1411994
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1414246
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1088272
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1387365
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1018724
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1165501
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1304948
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1005357
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1423286
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1322756
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1166452
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1372364
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1021944
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1167413
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1005285
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1371756
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1412555
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1019441
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1020718
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1386652
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1305692
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71157
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94977
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86897
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114714
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817214%5728936
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5496873
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5731302
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8833269
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8837694
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5397653
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5393924
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3804741
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5394484
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3142635
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4032540
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3243169
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2379937
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2299467
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3430997
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1041049
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490741
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%923846
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%806471
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%635707
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%787479
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329516
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184409
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135189
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78158
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1005285
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1491470
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1000567
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1021479
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1361561
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1360340
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1001429
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1021944
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%787694
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1509966
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1048986
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1088272
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%735553
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1167413
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1386652
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%735538
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%778276
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1020718
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1005357
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1387365
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1003563
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1386704
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1004515
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1166452
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1165501
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%777171
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1373825
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1304948
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1372364
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1371756
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1266629
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1305692
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1322756
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86897
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119591
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%757758
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1423286
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236014%1412555
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1021668
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1276849
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1333325
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1372364
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1414246
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234434%1023284
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%852775
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1019441
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1324215
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1052696
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1373825
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1164458
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1411994
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1371756
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1018724
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1022561
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%976131
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%794295
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1326232
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2299467
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110953
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1161535
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785916
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1161217
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110729
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%787054
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%742366
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47071%749392
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%734002
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%785016
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791855
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%791491
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%791338
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785869
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3430997
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4032540
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%806471
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%923846
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3243169
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86897
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%99099
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114714
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71157
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%635707
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%787479
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329516
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135189
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184409
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490741
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502665%1276849
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785869
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1324215
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1022561
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%794295
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%791338
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%785016
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%749392
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%852775
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1021668
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1016530
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1326232
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%734002
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466544%976131
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1052696
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%787054
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464754%785916
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%742366
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464444%791491
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791855
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403840
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1161535
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1161217
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2299467
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110729
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373549
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110953
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3243169
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%806471
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%923846
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186191
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71157
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4032540
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%99099
AidaDeath RideImp13240%3430997
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81622
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%635707
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%787479
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329516
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135189
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184409
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490741
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171994
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77660
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178663
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52030
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283430
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282990
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77472
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283082
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309816
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311601
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172486
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64340
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52118
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179045
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173806
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64360
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173877
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179727
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65791
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77425
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67608
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63974
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178721
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51809
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173559
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281311
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64111
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172096
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179301
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178737
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77250
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179668
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51939
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77233
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173051
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77322
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190030
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189961
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189470
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190695
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19593
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189608
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191323
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24571
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%742366
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1026388
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%906147
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%787054
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1068863
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791491
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%785869
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1068382
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1016530
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734002
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1067656
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1105890
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%791855
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785916
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%749392
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785016
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%791338
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%868570
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2299467
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1051410
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1023384
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1019279
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1020676
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1021272
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1047330
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1021376
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373549
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1161535
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108360
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1161217
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108572
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3430997
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%923846
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%806471
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4032540
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186191
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3243169
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81622
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490741
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%635707
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%787479
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329516
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135189
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184409
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191873
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173877
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193447
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190695
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179668
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178721
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189470
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189961
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172096
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191371
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77322
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173559
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179045
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190030
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77660
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207163
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65791
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206663
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178737
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179727
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191069
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77425
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189608
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178663
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77233
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173806
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173051
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190213
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191323
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77250
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19593
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77472
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1052696
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%742366
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1068382
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1067656
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785916
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1016530
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1105890
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791855
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791491
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%791338
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785016
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%906147
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785869
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734002
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749392
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%787054
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1068863
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1022561
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1021668
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%868570
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2299467
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108572
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373549
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1161217
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1161535
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108360
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3430997
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3243169
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4032540
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%806471
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%923846
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186191
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99099
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81622
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%635707
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%787479
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329516
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135189
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490741
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184409
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178663
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191069
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189470
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77250
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77233
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189608
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179301
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51809
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178721
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172096
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191371
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52118
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179045
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173877
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178737
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189961
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77660
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179668
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190213
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65791
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173051
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190030
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51939
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173559
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77425
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77472
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190695
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77322
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179727
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172486
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173806
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171994
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191323
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1491470
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1003563
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1879547
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1166452
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1000567
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1386652
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1088272
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1048986
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1509966
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1167413
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1360340
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%777171
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1165501
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1373825
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%735538
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1386704
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1020718
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1021944
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%735553
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1005357
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%778276
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1021479
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%787694
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1361561
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1001429
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1387365
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1005285
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1372364
AidaHell MaineRena +321%923846
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1266629
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2299467
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%806471
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1161535
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3243169
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329516
AidaHell MaineImp10%3430997
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1371756
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1004515
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304948
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4032540
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%669643
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1161217
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2379937
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1305692
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1322756
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%669362
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1879547
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1048986
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1020718
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1165501
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1333325
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1005285
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1000567
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1305692
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1005357
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1373825
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1372364
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1021479
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1088272
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1491470
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1003563
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1371756
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1004515
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1166452
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1266629
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%787694
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1509966
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1386652
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1001429
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1167413
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1021944
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1322756
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1304948
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1387365
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2299467
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%669362
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1161535
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1161217
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%669643
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3430997
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%923846
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4032540
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%806471
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3243169
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71157
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97810
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94977
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114714
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%635707
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%787479
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329516
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78158
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135189
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86897
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184409
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490741
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1016530
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1021376
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1019279
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1067656
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1020676
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%906147
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%932553
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640241
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047330
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%934239
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931910
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1023384
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1105890
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1021272
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639157
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639558
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1068382
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1026388
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638849
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1051410
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1068863
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81622
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27097
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24150
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11011
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26909
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6048
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16719122%13992668
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16684622%8833269
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16665522%8837694
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16662922%11046799
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224073%3142635
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3430997
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111952%2379937
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568211%2299467
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055291%1041049
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52821%490741
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328480%923846
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722780%806471
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3243169
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7310%635707
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%787479
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6830%329516
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5600%184409
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135189
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78158
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1783813
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2048352
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2048932
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2044537
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1224306
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%735538
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%735553
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2046986
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1229174
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2506644
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3183837
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1361561
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1223010
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1386704
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1816252
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1360340
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1782136
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2046812
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4032540
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214709
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97810
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233524%1879547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195493%787694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195383%1322756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195143%1387365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194763%1166452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194693%1491470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194643%1167413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194573%1000567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194513%1165501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194243%1021479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193963%1305692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193933%1386652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193903%1304948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193883%777171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193803%1003563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193593%1509966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193383%778276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193373%1048986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193163%1004515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193143%1005285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193053%1021944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193023%1088272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192903%735538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192533%1020718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192533%735553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192073%1001429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191963%1005357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115462%2379937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569191%2299467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746231%669643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45841%1161535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%669362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1161217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329691%923846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3430997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4032540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%806471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23010%3243169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%94977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%787479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%635707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%329516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1105890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1068382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%787054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%906147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1067656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791338
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1026388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1016530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1068863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1023384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1021272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1051410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1019279
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1021376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1020676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81622
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8047%11046799
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7544%13992668
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4032540
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2379937
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3142635
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2299467
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3430997
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135189
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1041049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668864%1879547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57753%777171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57683%1322756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57643%1509966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57593%1491470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57523%1004515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57463%1005285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57453%1021479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1305692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57413%1000567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57263%735553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57183%1167413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57133%1166452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57113%1165501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57053%1020718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56883%1387365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1001429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56813%1088272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56503%1048986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%778276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56393%1003563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56273%787694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56243%1021944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56163%1304948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56003%735538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55963%1386652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55533%1005357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135202%2379937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521211%2299467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%669643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13691%1161535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%669362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1161217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3430997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%923846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%806471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3243169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4032540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%635707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%787479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%329516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1068863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1026388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1016530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1068382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%906147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1105890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1067656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%787054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1023384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1020676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1051410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1019279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1021272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1021376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5394484
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1223010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330074%1879547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273393%1001429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272933%1387365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272093%1322756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271443%1048986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271253%777171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270993%1005285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270893%1491470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270203%778276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270133%1088272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269913%1509966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269583%1386652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269533%1167413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269423%1305692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269303%1021479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269193%1021944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269123%1020718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269013%1166452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268873%1004515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268873%1165501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268633%1000567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268543%735553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268423%1304948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268353%735538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268233%1003563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267803%1005357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267173%787694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161092%2379937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598841%2299467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764101%669643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63751%1161535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63211%1161217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763201%669362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3243169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3430997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340800%923846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733020%806471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27010%86897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4032540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13950%94977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9030%97810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%787479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6090%635707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1068382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1026388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%787054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1105890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1068863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1067656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1016530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%906147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1019279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1023384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1021272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1051410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1047330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1021376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1020676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931910
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283430
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639157
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39676741%11046799
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39564541%13992668
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3430997
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292773%3142635
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284443%3243169
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4032540
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144252%2379937
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589041%2299467
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072811%1041049
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336900%923846
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729620%806471
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490741
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9310%329516
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9040%787479
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8810%635707
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184409
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4440%135189
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78158
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1386704
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2044537
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3804741
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2048352
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1229174
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1816252
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1361561
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1782136
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2046986
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1360340
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1224306
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2048932
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2506644
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1223010
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3183837
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2046812
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1783813
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97810
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214709
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119591
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8833269
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2925%13992668
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11046799
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1816%8837694
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3142635
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2379937
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2299467
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1041049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384949%5496873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383569%5731302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382229%3804741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381529%5394484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1379219%3183837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1376079%5397653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374989%5728936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1374069%5393924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672514%3142635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461753%1816252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460093%1782136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459943%1783813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457933%2506644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330942%2379937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204101%2299467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184851%3243169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169141%1041049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156171%4032540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131871%669643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130871%1161217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%669362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128611%1161535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116911%3430997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%923846
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766620%806471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%787479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%635707
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9710%78158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1509966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1372364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1266629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1167413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1048986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1088272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1004515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1322756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1414246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1020718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1333325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1387365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1373825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1304948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1166452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1021479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1305692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1003563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1005285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1386652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1423286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1412555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1021944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1001429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1371756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1411994
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1165501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1005357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1491470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1000567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86897
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71157
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%787694
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1001429
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%777171
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1879547
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1000567
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%778276
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1372364
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1386652
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1373825
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1021479
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1387365
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1167413
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1304948
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1509966
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1004515
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1305692
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1088272
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1021944
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1005285
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1005357
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1165501
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1020718
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1491470
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1048986
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1166452
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1003563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1322756
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1266629
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1371756
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2299467
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3243169
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%669643
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1161217
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3430997
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4032540
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%669362
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1161535
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%923846
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114714
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%806471
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86897
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97810
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33318
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33265
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94977
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33074
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32953
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33007
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%635707
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%787479
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33303
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33236
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33116
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33080
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33217
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33284
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33346
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33113
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33209
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33292
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32914
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329516
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1019279
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33379
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33258
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1051410
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1023384
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32978
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33145
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33390
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78158
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2319222%1783813
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2314312%2048352
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2312282%3183837
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2311242%5397653
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2311052%5393924
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2310112%2506644
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309562%5394484
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2309142%3804741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2309102%1782136
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308872%1223010
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308652%1816252
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2307082%1229174
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2303312%2048932
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301952%2046986
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2301052%2046812
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297692%2044537
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2297512%1433490
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549931%1879547
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767481%2379937
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471680%2299467
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433650%3243169
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382350%1041049
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4032540
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298970%669643
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298380%1161535
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298330%1161217
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297470%669362
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3430997
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189870%923846
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156370%806471
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137120%214709
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117430%119591
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101800%97810
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490741
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39910%787479
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38830%635707
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38440%33209
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38050%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33258
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37830%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33074
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37600%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32978
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37550%33116
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37390%33303
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37370%33145
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33379
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37260%33217
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33284
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33346
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36990%33113
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33390
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33236
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33318
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36830%32914
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33265
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36730%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36700%33007
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32953
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36610%33292
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33080
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329516
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78158
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135189
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184409
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1333325
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1414246
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1018724
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%852775
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1276849
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1373825
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%794295
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1411994
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1412555
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1324215
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1266629
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1304948
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1164458
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1326232
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1423286
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1023284
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1019441
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1305692
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1372364
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1322756
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%976131
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1371756
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99099
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86897
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71157
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114714
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3134842%5496873
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3122462%5397653
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3121092%3183837
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3119642%1433490
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3119292%5731302
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3119112%5728936
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3118252%5394484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3117192%5393924
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3113652%3804741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3110342%2506644
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71293961%3142635
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1636490%2379937
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523690%3243169
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395790%4032540
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390990%1783813
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388670%1782136
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388460%2299467
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade386300%1816252
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318830%1041049
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274440%214709
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249520%669643
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249330%669362
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248940%1161217
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248850%1161535
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3430997
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158790%923846
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130610%806471
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63620%329516
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33840%635707
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32770%787479
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31940%32978
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31850%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31840%33303
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31830%33346
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31800%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31690%33318
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31620%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31540%33390
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31410%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31370%33080
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31360%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31340%33113
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31340%33236
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31270%33292
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31210%33074
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31200%33145
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31170%33209
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31080%33116
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31010%33258
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31000%33217
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30980%33265
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30970%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30810%33284
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30760%32914
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30680%33379
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30670%32953
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30660%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30640%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29940%33007
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18740%78158
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17010%135189
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490741
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9450%184409
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1020718
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1371756
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1372364
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1005285
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1266629
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1387365
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1166452
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1305692
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1167413
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1414246
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1509966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1373825
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1322756
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1165501
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1019441
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1411994
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1412555
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1386652
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1018724
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1003563
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1023284
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1005357
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1021479
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1088272
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1304948
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1048986
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1021944
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1491470
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1333325
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1423286
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1004515
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94977
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71157
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86897
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114714
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6610353%5397653
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6605033%5731302
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6603413%5496873
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6598043%5394484
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6596033%5393924
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6588363%5728936
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6587703%1433490
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71724071%3142635
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1649291%3804741
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1644141%3183837
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3430997
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1847170%2379937
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4032540
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515620%2299467
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425600%1041049
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3243169
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280810%490741
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211080%923846
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174670%806471
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55420%329516
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54230%787479
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54170%635707
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43000%33236
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42750%33292
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42510%33007
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42360%33346
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42220%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42180%33217
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42180%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42150%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42030%33379
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42000%33390
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41830%32953
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41800%32914
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41790%33265
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41780%33145
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41680%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41670%33303
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184409
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41600%33258
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41600%33318
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41520%33209
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41510%33284
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41350%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41340%33113
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41330%33080
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41290%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41270%33074
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41170%32978
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40950%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40720%33116
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40590%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29370%135189
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25220%78158
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1491470
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1001429
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1004515
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%778276
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%735538
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1266629
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1387365
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1088272
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1166452
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%777171
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1386652
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1305692
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1304948
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1005357
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1165501
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1167413
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1003563
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1021944
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%787694
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1020718
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1509966
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1000567
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%735553
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1005285
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1048986
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1021479
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1322756
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86897
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97810
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94977
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114714
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23156786%13992668
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15426224%8837694
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15423554%11046799
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15412614%8833269
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4550161%4032540
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3430997
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370391%3243169
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72711251%3142635
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11332250%2379937
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5815050%2299467
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0666500%1041049
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334680%923846
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270020%806471
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490741
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85360%329516
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84810%787479
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84780%635707
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66750%33379
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66510%33258
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66410%33318
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66360%33346
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66320%33265
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66190%33217
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66130%33292
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66070%33236
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65930%33197
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65890%33390
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65790%33450
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65760%33133
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65720%33078
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65680%32978
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65590%32953
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65560%33315
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65480%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65430%33080
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65400%33209
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65340%32914
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65310%33057
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65290%33303
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65250%33116
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65180%33284
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65070%33007
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64990%33197
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64740%33113
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64710%33074
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64590%184409
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64440%33145
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44990%135189
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40750%78158
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1816252
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1783813
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2044537
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%778276
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3510%735553
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3500%777171
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2046986
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1782136
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2048352
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%787694
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1360340
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3310%1386704
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1229174
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2046812
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1361561
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3060%1224306
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1223010
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2960%2048932
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%735538
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1048986
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1021944
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1003563
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1004515
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1021479
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1020718
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1005357
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1000567
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1005285
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1001429
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97810
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214709
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119591
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94977
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106302313%5731302
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106287213%5728936
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106164413%8837694
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106087013%8833269
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5311136%5496873
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4032540
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719902%3142635
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3430997
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1049261%3243169
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850831%2379937
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517691%2299467
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424711%1041049
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490741
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211520%923846
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172690%806471
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55810%329516
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55740%635707
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%787479
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33116
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%33007
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42630%33074
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42520%33379
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42500%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42410%33390
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33284
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33292
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42030%33209
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42030%33318
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33080
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41890%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41880%33236
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33303
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41760%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41690%32914
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33113
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41550%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41550%33258
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33346
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33265
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33145
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41250%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41140%32953
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184409
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33217
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40690%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32978
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135189
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78158
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1386704
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1361561
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2048932
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1224306
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2048352
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2046986
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1360340
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2044537
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2046812
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%778276
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1005357
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1048986
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%735538
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1001429
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1004515
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1165501
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1167413
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%787694
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%777171
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1020718
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1005285
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1003563
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1021479
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%735553
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1021944
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1088272
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1000567
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1166452
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1305692
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1386652
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1491470
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1509966
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1322756
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1304948
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1387365
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114714
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214709
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119591
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94977
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97810
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2328694%5397653
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2325914%3804741
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2323384%1783813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2318414%1782136
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2317294%5496873
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2317174%1433490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2316284%2506644
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2315984%1816252
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2314264%5394484
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2312384%3183837
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2310994%5393924
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1545271%2379937
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388951%1229174
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor388651%2048352
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow387831%2046986
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385981%2048932
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384951%2044537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff384681%2046812
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves383341%1223010
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5332201%2299467
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273750%1041049
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria271400%3243169
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4032540
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp232670%3430997
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216720%669362
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214860%669643
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214620%1161535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye213020%1161217
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138190%119591
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137480%923846
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109650%806471
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99340%214709
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55310%329516
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28570%635707
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28130%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27740%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27670%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27570%33265
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27480%33145
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27450%33379
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27420%787479
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27120%33303
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27060%33390
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27050%33284
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27050%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27020%33116
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26870%33217
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33113
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26700%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26580%32953
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26580%33318
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26580%33080
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26570%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26490%33074
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26370%33007
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26350%33292
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26350%32978
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26210%32914
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26160%33209
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26150%33236
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26070%33346
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26040%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25920%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25590%33258
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17120%490741
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15800%78158
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14360%135189
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184409
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1879547
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1004515
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%787694
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1005285
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1386704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1088272
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1509966
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%777171
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1491470
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1021944
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1005357
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1020718
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%735538
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1021479
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1166452
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1167413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1001429
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1165501
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1000567
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1048986
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1386652
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1387365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%778276
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%735553
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1361561
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1003563
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1360340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1304948
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1305692
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1371756
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1373825
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1372364
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1266629
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1322756
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114714
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86897
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97810
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94977
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280787415%11046799
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280773315%13992668
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280665815%4601110
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7033244%8833269
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7010234%8837694
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3652762%4032540
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73552182%3142635
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2982342%3243169
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2171371%3430997
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11745231%2379937
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51069591%2299467
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0877330%1041049
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning855720%490741
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435040%923846
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359300%806471
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113350%635707
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112740%787479
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111460%329516
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88050%33284
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87960%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87640%33113
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87490%33346
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87370%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87360%33258
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87160%33390
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87100%33265
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87090%33318
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87030%33303
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86990%33217
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86920%33145
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86810%33080
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86790%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86740%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86700%33292
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86390%33209
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86230%33236
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86220%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86200%33379
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86160%32953
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86160%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85910%33007
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85860%33116
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85820%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85810%32914
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85710%33074
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85650%32978
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84520%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83470%184409
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56910%135189
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52180%78158
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3804741
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1433490
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12740%5394484
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12550%5393924
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5397653
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2044537
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3183837
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1224306
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2048932
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2210%2506644
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1782136
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2048352
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1783813
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2046986
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1223010
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1816252
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1229174
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2046812
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119591
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214709
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7446446%1386704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7296326%2046812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7289186%2048932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7287736%2046986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7287416%1361561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7285586%1360340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7281596%1224306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7280786%2048352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7279096%2044537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63602773%1879547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809992%2379937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665081%1005357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663021%1001429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660591%1021479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660071%1021944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659321%1004515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658301%735538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658101%1167413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657361%1048986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657251%778276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657131%1020718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656901%1165501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656871%777171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654861%1000567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654831%1005285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652771%735553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652311%1166452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651701%787694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649101%1088272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645621%1003563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085461%2299467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067261%3243169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891711%3430997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848231%4032540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706371%1161535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702261%669643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699701%669362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698311%1161217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665101%1387365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663511%1509966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663081%1322756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662861%1491470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662121%1305692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661661%1386652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655651%1304948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442310%923846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362910%806471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230540%114714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202330%97810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%214709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162140%119591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102910%94977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102090%787479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99640%635707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76190%329516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52110%78158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51790%135189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035300%1041049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29930%184409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26460%490741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1052696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1105890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1021668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1067656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1022561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%976131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791338
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%787054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1068863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1016530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1068382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5057674%1333325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5055844%1373825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5055844%1423286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5050484%1018724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5050034%1509966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5049274%1326232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5046884%1305692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5046134%1266629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5046044%1386652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5046044%1019441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5045664%1372364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5042374%1304948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5042114%1276849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5041114%1411994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5039694%1164458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5038774%1324215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5037674%1371756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5036284%1387365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5036104%1414246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5035754%1322756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5033974%1023284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5031944%1412555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5027484%1491470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54238753%757758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51282371%2299467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011371%976131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1009831%1052696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1008651%1021668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006481%1022561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1005561%852775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004471%794295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3430997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832481%669643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832441%669362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye831761%1161217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831251%1161535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776141%4032540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685981%3243169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430050%806471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417860%923846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396190%99099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284450%94977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263260%114714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166730%71157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138190%86897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107860%787479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106940%635707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84940%329516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55590%135189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142560%2379937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041500%1041049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40270%490741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32870%184409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%934239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4300%1047330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%906147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1020676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1019279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1023384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%640241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1051410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1021376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%932553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1026388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1021272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186191
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29623
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27056
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193393
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26609
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27199
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62098
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27097
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25300
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24355
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30458
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1782136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1783813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1816252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%778276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1223010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%777171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1229174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%735553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2048352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1361561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%735538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2048932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%787694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2046986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1386704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1224306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1360340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2046812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2044537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1879547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2379937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1003563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1020718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1021479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1005285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1001429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1004515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1048986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1021944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1000567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1005357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2299467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1041049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1161217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%669362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1161535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%669643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4032540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3243169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%923846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3430997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%806471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%635707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%787479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1276849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1164458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1324215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1326232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1021668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791338
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%976131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1022561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1052696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%794295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%787054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%852775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1386704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1021944
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1021479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%778276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1167413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1005285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1088272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1166452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1509966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1020718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1001429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1361561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1048986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1003563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1004515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%777171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1005357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%787694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1387365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1360340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1165501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1491470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%735538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%735553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1000567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1386652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1879547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2379937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2299467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%669643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1161535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%669362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1161217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1304948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1371756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1372364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1373825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1266629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1322756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1305692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3243169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3430997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%923846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%806471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4032540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%787479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%635707
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1041049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184409
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1423286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1023284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%787054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1414246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%852775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1326232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1021668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%976131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1412555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1276849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1164458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1018724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1022561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1324215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1019441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1052696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%794295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1411994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2299467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4032540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1161217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1161535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%791491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1016530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%806471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%923846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3243169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3430997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%787479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%635707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2379937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1041049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%934239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%932553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2869373%1048986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62765693%1879547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2691933%1005285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2689773%1412555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2689023%1167413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2685493%1373825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2684583%1001429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2683983%1333325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2683433%1020718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2683363%1004515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2683103%1005357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2683023%1166452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2682623%1000567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2682573%1088272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2680703%1509966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2680233%1387365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2679073%1372364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2678523%1304948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2678513%1021944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2678133%1386652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2677903%1003563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2677463%1305692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2677403%1491470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2677173%1411994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2677133%1423286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2677093%1371756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2676883%1414246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2676073%1165501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2674463%1021479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2673183%1266629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2668193%1322756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835041%2299467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545281%669362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545001%1161535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543431%1161217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543431%669643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344310%923846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342150%3243169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4032540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278300%806471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182570%86897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180450%114714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3430997
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125590%94977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76880%787479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76610%635707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66960%97810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60080%329516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55940%71157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40380%135189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126870%2379937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026830%1041049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24160%184409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1047330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1026388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1105890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1051410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%932553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1068382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%934239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1020676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4460%1021376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1068863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1021272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1019279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1067656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%906147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1023384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1016530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1414246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1164458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1371756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345134%1411994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1333325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1324215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1023284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1373825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1266629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343424%852775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1022561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1423286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342874%794295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1018724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1019441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1412555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1052696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1276849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%976131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340714%1326232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1021668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1372364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%757758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2299467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4032540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1161535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%669362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1161217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%669643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3243169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%923846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%806471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3430997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%635707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%787479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2379937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1041049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1021376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1019279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1051410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%932553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1020676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1021272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1047330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1023384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%934239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81622
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931910
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864888%1276849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829228%1326232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828728%1324215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827818%1164458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386064%852775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384024%785916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1052696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382854%791855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382664%787054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382014%749392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381594%794295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381484%785869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381314%1021668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380824%976131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380644%1022561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380444%791491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379654%785016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379534%742366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378393%734002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378113%791338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377293%403840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126961%3430997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113001%2299467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4032540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3243169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1161217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74151%1161535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672021%110953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%923846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%806471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%635707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%787479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2379937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1041049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm336029%5397653
41Death SpirDark Master Armor335479%5728936
41Death SpirHurricane Boots333449%5394484
41Death SpirDark Master Pants332819%5393924
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor332069%3804741
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants331649%5731302
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor330219%3183837
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants329839%5496873
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7135864%3142635
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110923%1783813
41Death SpirThunder Blade110813%1816252
41Death SpirDark Breaker109853%1782136
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109653%2506644
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82882%4032540
41Death SpirSpirit +166462%2379937
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539491%2299467
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33801%214709
41Death SpirSpirit +032221%1041049
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726441%669643
41Death SpirDevils Key26031%1161535
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726021%669362
41Death SpirDevils Eye25981%1161217
41Death SpirImp20721%3430997
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18920%3243169
41Death SpirRena +316970%923846
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713590%806471
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3510%787479
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3400%635707
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329516
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2300%78158
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1610%135189
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1070%184409
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490741
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1005357
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1373825
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1020718
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1167413
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1414246
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1021479
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1333325
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1491470
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1048986
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1387365
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1423286
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1266629
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1412555
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1371756
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1305692
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1005285
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1509966
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1165501
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1021944
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1372364
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1411994
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1000567
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1322756
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1386652
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1166452
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1004515
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1003563
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1088272
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1001429
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1304948
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94977
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86897
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114714
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97810
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5731302
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5397653
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3183837
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5728936
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5496873
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5394484
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3804741
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5393924
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3142635
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2506644
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1783813
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1782136
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4032540
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1816252
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2379937
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2299467
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1041049
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1161535
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214709
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%669362
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1161217
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%669643
42Death SpirRena +3800%923846
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%806471
42Death SpirImp180%3430997
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%787479
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135189
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329516
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3243169
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%635707
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78158
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1371756
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1322756
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1491470
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1509966
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1423286
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1305692
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1166452
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184409
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1266629
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1304948
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1001429
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1048986
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1165501
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1021479
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1372364
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1003563
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1167413
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1005285
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1386652
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1411994
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1000567
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1088272
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1412555
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1414246
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86897
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1373825
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1004515
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1021944
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1333325
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1020718
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1005357
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2046812
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1782136
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%777171
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1223010
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1816252
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%778276
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1361561
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2048932
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1229174
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2046986
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%735538
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%735553
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2044537
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1783813
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1224306
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2048352
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1386704
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2506644
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%787694
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1360340
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1879547
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1004515
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1005285
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1005357
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1003563
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2299467
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1021944
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1161217
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1021479
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1001429
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1041049
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1020718
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1048986
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1161535
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1000567
52Chief SkelImp20%3430997
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%787054
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2379937
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329516
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135189
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%669643
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%669362
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94977
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%787479
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490741
52Chief SkelRena +310%923846
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214709
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326232
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4032540
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3804741
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5393924
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5397653
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5394484
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3243169
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1879547
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3183837
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2044537
52Dark SkullImp1140%3430997
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1229174
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2046986
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1783813
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2046812
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1224306
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2506644
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1782136
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1816252
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2048352
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2048932
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1223010
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2379937
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%669362
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1041049
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2299467
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97810
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%669643
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1161217
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119591
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1161535
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%806471
52Dark SkullRena +3110%923846
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%787479
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1423286
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1373825
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%976131
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329516
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%635707
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%794295
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1326232
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1411994
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1412555
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1019441
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276849
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135189
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78158
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184409
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1333325
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1371756
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1022561
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1324215
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%852775
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1164458
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1782136
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2506644
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1816252
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3183837
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5394484
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3804741
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1223010
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5393924
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5397653
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1783813
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1229174
52Giant OgreImp800%3430997
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1879547
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3243169
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2379937
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2299467
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%669362
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1041049
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%669643
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214709
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1161535
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119591
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1161217
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%806471
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329516
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%635707
52Giant OgreRena +330%923846
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78158
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276849
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1414246
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1386652
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%787479
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71157
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1333325
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1372364
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1324215
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1326232
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1411994
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1052696
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1423286
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1305692
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1373825
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1371756
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8837694
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8833269
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5731302
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5728936
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5496873
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4032540
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3142635
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2299467
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2379937
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1041049
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%806471
52Magic SkelRena +330%923846
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1360340
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2046986
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%787479
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78158
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1386704
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1166452
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1491470
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2048932
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329516
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1224306
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5397653
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5731302
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5394484
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5728936
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5496873
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3804741
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5393924
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3142635
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2379937
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490741
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4032540
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3243169
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2299467
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3183837
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1816252
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%669362
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1161535
52Red SkeletImp150%3430997
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2506644
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1161217
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1041049
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669643
52Red SkeletRena +380%923846
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%806471
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1004515
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1491470
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%787479
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1048986
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%635707
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184409
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1167413
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1021479
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329516
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1372364
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135189
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1266629
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1000567
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78158
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10781
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10781
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10781
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10781
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10781
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107810%10781
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel693064%10781
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10781