Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 24 / 100

Server time 03:19:48

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
dzeeraajsBK100
BiteElf0
KameneMG0
EmpressME46
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
SievSargsDL11
TepikisGM83
sauleGM57
MakvinLE88
FatVeiderDL24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438825%75812
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19151
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12907%12903
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12789
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12797%11715
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12617%11766
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12617%11793
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18472
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12367%11856
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12764
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11574
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487433
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4225
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372036
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5346
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1153893
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1154270
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%801661
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918201
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%629512
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%779591
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3230931
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326864
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182899
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134287
LorenciaBull FightApple350817%75812
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10699
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18472
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10485
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11793
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12789
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11856
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9334%12764
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10682
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19151
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9234%11766
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9084%11715
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11574
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9064%10466
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10546
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12903
LorenciaBull FightKris8854%10454
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10402
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10428
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4225
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372036
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1153893
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5346
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1154270
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%801661
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487433
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918201
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3230931
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326864
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%779591
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%629512
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182899
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134287
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3272431%105275
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75812
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11038
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11040
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10912
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11061
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1124%11071
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11163
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11030
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10466
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11574
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10546
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11715
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10699
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12903
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11793
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10978
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12764
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11766
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10682
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10885
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9707
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11067
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11856
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10747
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12789
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10485
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10428
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11036
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19151
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11219
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18472
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10454
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10402
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11066
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4225
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5381
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1153893
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%927
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5346
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487433
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372036
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%801661
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1154270
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918201
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326864
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134287
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3230931
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%779591
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%629512
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75812
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11163
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11061
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9707
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11380
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11107
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11219
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10978
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11040
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6027
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6448
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10454
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043072
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6554
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10428
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10682
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6871
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11155
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11036
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11067
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11066
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11004
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6535
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10969
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11071
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6419
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10747
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10912
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5999
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10885
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5981
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6383
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10699
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11038
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11203
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10466
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11338
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11715
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11856
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12764
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10402
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11766
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10485
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11574
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12789
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18472
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12903
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19151
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11793
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10546
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4225
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5381
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1153893
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1154270
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5346
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159239
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372036
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%801661
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918201
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%927
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487433
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3230931
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%779591
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%629512
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326864
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134287
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182899
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292637%8066
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8170
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9519
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75812
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11219
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10485
LorenciaHoundBow6963%11036
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11067
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18472
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6933%19151
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12903
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10747
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11066
LorenciaHoundKris6763%10454
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10682
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11574
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12764
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10546
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11793
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10466
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10885
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10699
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11856
LorenciaHoundMace6483%9707
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10978
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11766
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6383%11715
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10428
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12789
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10402
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4225
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1154270
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5346
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1153893
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372036
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%927
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%801661
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918201
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487433
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%779591
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%629512
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3230931
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326864
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134287
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182899
LorenciaLIchApple4483117%75812
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58532%1043072
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53102%11380
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11338
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52742%11155
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52732%11040
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52702%11066
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52642%19151
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52632%11219
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11856
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18472
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52362%10546
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52342%11793
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10682
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52212%12903
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52082%11203
LorenciaLIchRapier52062%10885
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52032%11067
LorenciaLIchBow51892%11036
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51802%11163
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51712%10485
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51702%11038
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51642%11766
LorenciaLIchMace51622%9707
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51592%10699
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11071
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51562%11107
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10402
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51252%11061
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51232%10747
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51212%10428
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51182%10912
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51172%10978
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11030
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11715
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51132%10466
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50792%12789
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50632%11574
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50622%12764
LorenciaLIchKris50422%10454
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50332%10969
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49832%11004
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021841%4225
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1153893
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5346
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5381
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14301%1154270
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372036
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487433
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%801661
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%918201
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%927
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%629512
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3230931
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%779591
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326864
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134287
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182899
LorenciaSkeletonApple31499%75812
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24652
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11338
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11380
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043072
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11030
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10978
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10885
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11040
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11219
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11067
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10969
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5482%6027
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6554
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11004
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5999
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6419
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11203
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24451
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11107
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11163
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6383
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24085
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11066
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6448
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5981
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24590
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5211%24608
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11038
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24260
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11061
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24193
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6535
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10747
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6871
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10912
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11155
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11715
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12764
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10466
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10428
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10682
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19151
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11766
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10454
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10485
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18472
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12789
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11793
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10699
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12903
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11574
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10402
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10546
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11856
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9707
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4225
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159239
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5346
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1153893
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1154270
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372036
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%801661
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918201
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%927
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487433
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3230931
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326864
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%779591
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%629512
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134287
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182899
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162810%19151
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157810%18472
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75812
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487433
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4225
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1153893
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1154270
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5346
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372036
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%801661
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%779591
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326864
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918201
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%629512
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3230931
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134287
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256530%779591
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66828
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305085
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61661
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192003
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61689
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42065
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188097
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190052
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30376
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30005
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41833
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61626
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61744
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61851
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189361
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41560
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178671
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61902
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41909
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190512
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42009
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177374
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189921
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205302
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177346
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188289
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205656
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188844
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189785
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177943
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42453
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180333
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178315
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177706
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179532
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42364
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30128
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192161
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188686
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178430
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188567
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177347
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%191961
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30523
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82419
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1153893
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159239
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53485
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1154270
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372036
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53803
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%801661
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918201
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19448
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27508
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487433
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4005801
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3423864
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8239
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3230931
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%629512
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24374
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326864
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%779591
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134287
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182899
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5999
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11071
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11066
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6535
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11766
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10747
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10969
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10885
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6448
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11004
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11574
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6027
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10454
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10699
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10485
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19151
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12789
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12764
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11155
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11036
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11067
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66828
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305085
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24608
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23329
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26542
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30580
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30381
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26001
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30376
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24193
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26392
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27128
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30329
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26972
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30523
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24085
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24590
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24283
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26509
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30391
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24451
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23373
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26644
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6871
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11107
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26203
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26331
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29548
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26813
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26834
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6027
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27046
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26499
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30128
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25248
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043072
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11071
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10912
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11030
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6554
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11040
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24260
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11338
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11061
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10969
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11380
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11163
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24652
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5999
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6419
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6535
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372036
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1154270
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6383
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11038
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11203
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5346
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11004
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5981
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11155
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%801661
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5381
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159239
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8239
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3322
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1153893
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3230931
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18472
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326864
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12789
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918201
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%629512
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134287
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487433
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66828
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430087
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77229
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67481
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188844
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172352
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51845
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188567
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170785
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77046
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189361
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77487
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51933
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77146
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177706
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178315
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171823
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177347
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188686
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177943
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51708
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190052
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177374
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172659
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178430
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190512
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171287
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77034
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189921
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65691
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192161
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189785
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177346
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188097
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170911
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77229
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52026
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172658
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188289
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82419
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159239
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1153893
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1154270
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55490
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56087
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372036
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3230931
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%801661
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918201
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27508
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185503
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3423864
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487433
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4005801
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19448
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24374
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%629512
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%779591
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326864
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134287
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182899
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305085
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66828
DungeonGhostSpear273%26331
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41909
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26203
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30128
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30391
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42009
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61626
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30580
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30523
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1153893
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26001
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61902
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30381
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27046
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42065
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61851
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30376
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23329
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26813
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27128
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42364
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61744
DungeonGhostFlail172%26972
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30005
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41833
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42453
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23373
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1154270
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41560
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26834
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30329
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17146
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61689
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53485
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29548
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53803
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6535
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61661
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6383
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5981
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6871
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24260
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5999
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26499
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11004
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159239
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25248
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24193
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6554
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6027
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24590
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11107
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6419
DungeonGhostKatana61%6448
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24451
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26509
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24283
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3322
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24652
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%801661
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26392
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26542
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372036
DungeonGhostRena +340%918201
DungeonGhostImp40%3423864
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24085
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24608
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3230931
DungeonGhostGladius20%26644
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4005801
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27508
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430087
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66828
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51708
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51845
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311169
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170785
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64165
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64197
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172352
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171287
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308036
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172658
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171823
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307771
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637223
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63928
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282581
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77146
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170911
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51933
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307969
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63813
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282989
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307292
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52026
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77229
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307471
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77487
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282695
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172659
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77034
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77229
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65691
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280880
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309373
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77046
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21609
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372036
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159239
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55490
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1153893
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56087
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24374
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185503
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%801661
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1154270
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918201
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%629512
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%779591
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3230931
DungeonGorgonImp10%3423864
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182899
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41560
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27128
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66828
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305085
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179532
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27046
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42453
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30391
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23329
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205302
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26834
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27128
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29548
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189785
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26542
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41909
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30376
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190052
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61661
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192161
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61744
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30523
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190512
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205656
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41833
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30128
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42364
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191961
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30005
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25248
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42065
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26001
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26331
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23373
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189921
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42009
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26509
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61689
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180333
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26813
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192003
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26972
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30329
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61851
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30580
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178671
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26203
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26644
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30381
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61902
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26392
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41560
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188844
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17146
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159239
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1154270
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372036
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53485
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53803
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1153893
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3322
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918201
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%801661
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487433
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4005801
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19448
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3230931
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27508
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%629512
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%779591
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326864
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8239
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134287
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3423864
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182899
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10428
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11061
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043072
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12903
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11715
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11380
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10885
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11338
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11219
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11040
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11036
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10978
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10912
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9707
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11574
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18472
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11067
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10699
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10485
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11066
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11038
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10747
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11766
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11163
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10402
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12764
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188567
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66828
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189921
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188686
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192161
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188289
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189361
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178671
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179532
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42065
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61661
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61902
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27046
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180333
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61851
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188097
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61744
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192003
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305085
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1153893
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205656
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190052
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61626
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53803
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205302
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30381
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42453
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42009
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30005
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41909
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26813
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30580
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159239
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30128
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61689
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42364
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30329
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41833
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189785
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918201
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41560
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26001
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53485
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27508
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26331
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8239
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191961
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26834
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27128
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3423864
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188844
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%801661
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26972
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1154270
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29548
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305085
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66828
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24193
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11338
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11380
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24451
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23329
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10885
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26972
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26499
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24608
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26813
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26834
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6871
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24260
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6027
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5981
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25248
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11219
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26542
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6554
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24085
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23373
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26001
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11203
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11163
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6535
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10912
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11066
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159239
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1153893
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6448
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11038
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27046
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24590
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11061
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26331
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27128
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5999
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10747
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11107
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11040
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11030
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26644
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24652
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6383
DungeonLarvaMace61%9707
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26392
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24283
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1154270
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26203
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26509
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11067
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043072
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11071
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4005801
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5346
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6419
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5381
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11004
DungeonLarvaBow41%11036
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372036
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918201
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10978
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%629512
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%801661
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3322
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3230931
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182899
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8239
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3085
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66828
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305085
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188567
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77034
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189361
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205656
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188844
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188289
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177347
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172659
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172658
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177943
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191961
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170911
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190052
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190512
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205302
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177706
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177374
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189785
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77046
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77146
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171287
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188097
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189921
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177346
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170785
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77229
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178430
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172352
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77229
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178315
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188686
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77487
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192161
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192003
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171823
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82419
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372036
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56087
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1154270
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159239
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1153893
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55490
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487433
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%801661
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19448
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918201
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185503
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3230931
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24374
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27508
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4005801
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3423864
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%779591
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%629512
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326864
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134287
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182899
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11038
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24283
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24193
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25248
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10969
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24652
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6027
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11163
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10912
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26509
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24608
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24451
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043072
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6535
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11040
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11030
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23329
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24260
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5999
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11155
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6871
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24085
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24590
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26542
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11004
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26392
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11338
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23373
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6419
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26499
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6448
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11061
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6383
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5461015
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5700455
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5698173
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8786962
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8783187
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3123871
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66828
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2363860
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2285622
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1033863
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3423864
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159239
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918201
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3230931
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%801661
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4005801
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32985
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33036
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33111
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33051
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33120
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32907
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33032
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33281
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33241
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32972
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32952
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33165
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32884
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33222
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33147
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33136
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33124
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32774
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32849
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33033
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33197
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32894
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32805
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33101
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33101
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32997
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32898
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32759
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%779591
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32990
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326864
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182899
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%629512
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487433
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77615
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134287
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%998164
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1499777
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1080869
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%996342
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1157828
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1375750
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1215032
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%780034
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%770272
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1014207
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%998276
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296697
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1013528
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1014575
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%994474
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1350463
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1158973
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%728123
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66828
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6027
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11061
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5981
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5999
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10699
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11155
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6383
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11380
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6871
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043072
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24085
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11107
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10747
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10969
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11067
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11004
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6535
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6554
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11219
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24652
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24260
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11856
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10912
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11338
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11163
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12789
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6419
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11203
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24193
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11071
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10885
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9707
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11036
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24283
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11038
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24451
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10682
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10485
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19151
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11040
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11066
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10466
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11793
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10978
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10402
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24590
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12903
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18472
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24608
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10428
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11766
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12764
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10546
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11715
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11030
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1153893
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372036
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11574
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10454
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159239
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182899
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%801661
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4225
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1154270
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918201
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%779591
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75812
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3230931
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305085
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66828
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179532
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30580
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41560
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178671
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180333
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26331
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30005
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61744
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61902
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42364
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61851
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30329
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41833
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30128
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41909
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30523
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26203
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61626
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26834
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30391
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30381
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61661
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61689
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30376
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29548
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42453
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42065
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17146
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24283
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26542
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24590
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6448
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24193
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53485
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372036
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26644
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26392
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6535
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24608
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25248
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23329
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6554
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27046
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27128
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24085
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24451
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26972
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159239
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6419
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24260
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23373
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24652
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1153893
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26509
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6383
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1154270
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53803
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26813
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26499
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3230931
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%801661
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918201
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487433
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8239
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27508
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4005801
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%629512
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3322
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3423864
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326864
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%779591
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12903
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10885
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182899
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19151
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11066
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66828
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%305085
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178430
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178671
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178315
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191961
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177374
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190512
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188097
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%177943
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205656
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188686
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189785
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177346
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190052
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170785
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205302
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179532
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188567
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177347
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189361
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189921
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180333
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188844
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170911
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192003
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188289
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192161
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177706
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171823
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171287
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82419
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1153893
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53485
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372036
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159239
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1154270
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53803
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27508
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%801661
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918201
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4005801
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487433
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3230931
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19448
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24374
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3423864
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%629512
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%779591
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326864
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134287
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182899
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24260
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10747
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043072
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11004
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6383
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11071
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10682
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19151
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11061
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6027
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10466
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10978
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10402
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18472
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10485
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11203
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24608
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24283
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9707
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11030
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10699
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5999
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24451
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11380
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11338
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%305085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519384%66828
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30580
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11067
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10978
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7451%6535
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26542
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11066
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11061
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24193
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6554
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11219
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11203
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24590
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26834
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6871
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26203
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30391
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10912
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30381
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11163
DeviasAssassinFlail7111%26972
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11038
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11004
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26001
DeviasAssassinGladius7051%26644
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11036
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26499
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24451
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24260
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7011%27128
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26331
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25248
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6981%24652
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30329
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11107
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11338
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6941%26813
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6383
DeviasAssassinKatana6931%6448
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10747
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11030
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26509
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6419
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043072
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10885
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5981
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11040
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11155
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27046
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11071
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24608
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24085
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24283
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6027
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6631%5999
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23373
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26392
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10969
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15621%3085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159239
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%372036
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5346
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5381
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1153893
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1154270
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3230931
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4005801
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918201
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487433
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%801661
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8239
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%629512
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3322
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%927
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18472
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326864
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%779591
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134287
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182899
DeviasAssassinApple100%75812
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3587734%105275
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394094%305085
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393904%66828
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162952%26203
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162822%205302
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162762%24451
DeviasElite YetiGladius162342%26644
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162142%26834
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161942%30580
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161902%30523
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161902%30376
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161632%24590
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161602%26392
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161392%30391
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161312%24652
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161272%61661
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161252%23373
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161222%26001
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161162%30005
DeviasElite YetiFlail161122%26972
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161082%42065
DeviasElite YetiBlade161052%205656
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161052%26499
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161032%42364
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160992%25248
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160962%178671
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160892%180333
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160822%27128
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160802%191961
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160802%61902
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160792%24608
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160542%30381
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160512%26542
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160462%41909
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160452%61744
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160332%179532
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160252%30329
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160052%26813
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160022%29548
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159872%42009
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159872%24260
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159822%27046
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159622%26509
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159602%61851
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159452%24193
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159372%42453
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159242%24085
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159172%23329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159012%192003
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159012%61689
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158912%41560
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158702%30128
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158602%41833
DeviasElite YetiSpear158602%26331
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158492%61626
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158152%24283
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120741%17146
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379711%159239
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78491%1154270
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177201%372036
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277111%53803
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76681%1153893
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275001%53485
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739400%801661
DeviasElite YetiRena +338730%918201
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3423864
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4005801
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32460%8239
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27508
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487433
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15900%3230931
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3322
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75812
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19448
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%629512
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%779591
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326864
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134287
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182899
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10228029%8066
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9519
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8170
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99370100%9519
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66828
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24590
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5999
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27046
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26509
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6448
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11338
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6572%27128
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6383
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26644
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24193
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26542
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26834
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24283
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26499
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11155
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10969
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24652
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6432%24451
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6535
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11380
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6027
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26972
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26813
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25248
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6362%24260
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24085
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23373
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043072
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26331
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6419
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5981
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11203
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6554
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23329
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24608
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11004
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6102%11107
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6871
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26392
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11030
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11163
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11061
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10912
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11071
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11038
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3085
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11040
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11036
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10454
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11066
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10885
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10466
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10682
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11067
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10699
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11219
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10747
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10978
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1154270
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159239
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10428
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%372036
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5381
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9707
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12701%5346
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1153893
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4005801
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918201
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%801661
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3322
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3230931
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326864
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%629512
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487433
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%779591
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%927
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134287
DeviasHommerdApple100%75812
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182899
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522354%66828
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25248
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8411%11574
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8311%6419
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9707
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6027
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24283
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8251%11766
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11030
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26813
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8141%10885
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6871
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10978
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8121%23329
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6554
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11071
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10969
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5981
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26509
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11219
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24608
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11004
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24085
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11203
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11061
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11038
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7941%10402
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11067
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26644
DeviasIce MonsteBow7931%11036
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24260
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24590
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5999
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10699
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11856
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27128
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11338
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10546
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24193
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11066
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27046
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7821%1043072
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11163
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10747
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10466
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26542
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11040
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23373
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7601%11793
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11380
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11107
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26972
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7531%11155
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7521%26392
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7511%6535
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24451
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24652
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10454
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10428
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26499
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6383
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6448
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11715
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3085
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10485
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1154270
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159239
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5346
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1153893
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372036
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5381
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918201
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%801661
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3322
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487433
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%927
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3230931
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%629512
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%779591
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134287
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326864
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182899
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75812
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66828
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430087
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77046
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51933
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77487
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177943
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52026
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51708
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63813
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170911
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177346
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171287
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172659
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282695
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177706
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172352
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77229
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67481
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77146
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170785
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178430
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51845
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282989
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172658
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77034
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77229
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280880
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178315
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171823
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177374
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64165
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282581
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64197
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63928
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65691
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177347
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21609
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189361
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189785
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55490
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3230931
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188289
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188844
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56087
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159239
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188686
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190052
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185503
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180333
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372036
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189921
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188097
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1154270
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188567
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%801661
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918201
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1153893
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4005801
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190512
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3423864
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487433
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24374
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19448
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326864
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%779591
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%629512
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75812
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182899
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2033348
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300635%779591
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24652
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31254%25248
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24283
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26509
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26392
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26499
DeviasWormGladius30024%26644
DeviasWormTomahawk29824%24260
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24085
DeviasWormBronze Armor29574%24590
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24193
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26542
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24608
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28994%24451
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66828
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3085
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159239
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5381
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372036
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1154270
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1153893
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5346
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10699
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11163
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11004
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11061
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11219
DeviasWormBow4591%11036
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6383
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11856
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10682
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043072
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11067
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11203
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11766
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6535
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10546
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12903
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6027
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11380
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11107
DeviasWormMace4351%9707
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10402
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11155
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11071
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12764
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19151
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6871
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10428
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10485
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5981
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11793
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6419
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11038
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10747
DeviasWormKatana4211%6448
DeviasWormKris4211%10454
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10466
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5999
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6554
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12789
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11066
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11040
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11715
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11574
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10969
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11338
DeviasWormRapier4041%10885
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11030
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10978
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10912
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%801661
DeviasWormRena +32440%918201
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487433
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3230931
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%629512
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326864
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%779591
DeviasWormApple380%75812
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%927
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134287
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182899
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66828
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%305085
DeviasYetiScale Helm13782%30329
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42364
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23373
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13482%42009
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23329
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25248
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26972
DeviasYetiGladius13192%26644
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42065
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29548
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42453
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13122%41909
DeviasYetiBone Armor13082%27128
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26509
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30391
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30381
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26499
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30128
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26392
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27046
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26834
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30523
DeviasYetiArquebus12852%26542
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%26001
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12792%30005
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41560
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26813
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26331
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30376
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30580
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24608
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41833
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17146
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6971%24590
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6535
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24283
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5981
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24193
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6554
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11038
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6448
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11155
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6601%11338
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10969
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24260
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11203
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11030
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6419
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24451
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11107
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11071
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11380
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043072
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11004
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24085
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6871
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6027
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5999
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6141%6383
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24652
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11163
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159239
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5381
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5346
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%372036
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1154270
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1153893
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918201
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%801661
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3322
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4005801
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3230931
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8239
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487433
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3423864
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%629512
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326864
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27508
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%779591
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134287
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182899
DeviasYetiApple60%75812
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11715
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12764
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11856
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19151
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11793
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18472
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10485
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10546
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12789
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11766
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10402
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12903
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11574
NoriaAgonApple2939%75812
NoriaAgonHorn Shield752%10747
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10428
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6027
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11067
NoriaAgonMace632%9707
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11061
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11203
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10699
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10682
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10485
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18472
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11107
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6554
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5981
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11574
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10402
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11163
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11071
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11066
NoriaAgonRapier562%10885
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11856
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11715
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12903
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10466
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11219
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12789
NoriaAgonKris542%10454
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12764
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonKatana522%6448
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10969
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11380
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11155
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11766
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043072
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11040
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6419
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6535
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10978
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11030
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19151
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11338
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10912
NoriaAgonBow481%11036
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6383
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11004
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10546
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11793
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%5999
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4225
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11038
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5381
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5346
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1153893
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372036
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1154270
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918201
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%801661
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487433
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%927
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%779591
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182899
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%629512
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134287
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326864
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3230931
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75812
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10978
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5066%11040
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5026%11219
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11061
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4866%10747
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11036
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4696%11067
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4676%10885
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4616%10912
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11066
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11574
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12789
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10699
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12903
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9707
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10485
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18472
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11766
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10428
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10546
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19151
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12764
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10454
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10682
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11856
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11715
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10402
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5381
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10466
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4225
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5346
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning451%487433
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1154270
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372036
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1153893
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%801661
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918201
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%927
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3230931
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%629512
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326864
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134287
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182899
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%779591
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75812
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7167%19151
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11715
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6676%10546
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6606%10402
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6576%18472
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6566%11856
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6536%11793
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12789
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6386%12764
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6306%10485
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6256%12903
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5976%11766
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5885%11574
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487433
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4225
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1154270
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372036
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1153893
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5381
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5346
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918201
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%801661
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%779591
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326864
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3230931
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182899
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134287
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%629512
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3667435%105275
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75812
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10428
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18472
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11793
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11219
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow824%19151
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10978
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12789
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12764
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10402
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11715
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10699
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10546
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10454
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10485
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9707
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11574
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11066
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11766
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10682
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11856
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11067
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12903
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11036
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4225
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372036
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1153893
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5346
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning100%487433
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5381
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918201
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%801661
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1154270
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3230931
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134287
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182899
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326864
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%779591
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%629512
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75812
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5999
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11338
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5981
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043072
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10969
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11380
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11203
NoriaForest MonBow332%11036
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves322%11004
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6027
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10546
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11155
NoriaForest MonKris302%10454
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11766
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10466
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12903
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11107
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12764
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10485
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10747
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11061
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19151
NoriaForest MonMace242%9707
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11574
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11030
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12789
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11793
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11163
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11219
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10402
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10428
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10978
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11066
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10885
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11715
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11038
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11040
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1153893
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10682
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10699
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18472
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4225
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10912
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5381
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372036
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918201
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%927
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1154270
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487433
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%779591
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%801661
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3230931
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%629512
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75812
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194516%19151
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12789
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189415%12903
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185115%12764
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184215%18472
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3103%487433
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4225
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1154270
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372036
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1153893
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5346
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5381
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%801661
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918201
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3230931
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%629512
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%779591
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326864
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134287
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182899
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254732%8066
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9519
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8170
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87890100%8170
NoriaHunterApple20612%75812
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10682
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11219
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12764
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10485
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11061
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10912
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11380
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10546
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11066
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10402
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10428
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11715
NoriaHunterRapier392%10885
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11163
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12903
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10969
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043072
NoriaHunterSkull Staff372%10466
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11067
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11766
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10978
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11574
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10699
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12789
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11338
NoriaHunterMace332%9707
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19151
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin332%11038
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11071
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11040
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11203
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11793
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18472
NoriaHunterBow312%11036
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10747
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11030
NoriaHunterKris292%10454
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11856
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4225
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372036
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5381
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1154270
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1153893
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaHunterRena +360%918201
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%927
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487433
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%801661
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%629512
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326864
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182899
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134287
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe436627%18472
NoriaSpiderShort Bow436327%19151
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75812
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4753%487433
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4225
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5381
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372036
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5346
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1153893
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1154270
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%918201
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%801661
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%779591
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326864
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3230931
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%629512
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134287
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182899
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75812
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2372%24652
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11338
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11574
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6027
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6383
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10454
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11040
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9707
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5981
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19151
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11066
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24260
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12789
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10912
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11107
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11004
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5999
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11793
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11203
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10969
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11036
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10682
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11856
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11380
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11766
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24283
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24451
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11155
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11163
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10885
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11061
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043072
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10978
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10428
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11067
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10546
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12764
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6554
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10747
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10402
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11219
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10699
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6448
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18472
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12903
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11715
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24085
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10485
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11038
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11030
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24193
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6535
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24590
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6419
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10466
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4225
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1154270
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5346
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159239
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1153893
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5381
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%372036
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918201
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%801661
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487433
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%927
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3230931
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%629512
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%779591
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134287
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326864
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182899
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310636%779591
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017211
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927941
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637883
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636467
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101380
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902230
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064476
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015150
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043072
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1371777
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1154270
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017156
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063188
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016377
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2285622
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928495
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175095
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637223
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930181
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047220
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864898
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019276
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255274%430087
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148152%282695
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147272%51933
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147192%307771
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146992%309373
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146952%171287
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146912%307292
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146832%52026
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146752%77046
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146552%77487
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146372%172352
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146072%282581
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145952%64197
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145912%172658
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145862%308036
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145842%307471
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145732%77229
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145672%282989
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145592%170785
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145522%307969
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145522%51708
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145472%65691
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145432%64165
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145402%63928
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145302%172659
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280880
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145082%77034
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%171823
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144982%51845
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144822%77146
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144432%311169
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144322%63813
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144262%170911
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143922%67481
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143682%77229
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129402%1371777
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477421%21609
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352431%159239
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372036
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1153893
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56087
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55490
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1154270
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185503
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3230931
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%801661
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918201
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24374
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3423864
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9440%487433
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9420%4005801
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%629512
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%779591
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326864
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134287
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182899
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266034%430087
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154842%67481
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154632%77034
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154622%282989
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154602%927941
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154592%77487
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154512%282581
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154412%77229
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154182%51933
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153832%309373
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153812%51845
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153712%64197
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153622%928495
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153582%308036
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153532%311169
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153512%637223
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153432%77229
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153402%280880
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153342%52026
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153322%307292
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153042%930181
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153022%77046
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153022%307771
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152812%636467
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152742%636663
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152662%637883
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152652%307969
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152582%64165
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152572%51708
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152472%63928
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152192%65691
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152132%307471
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151632%63813
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151592%282695
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151242%77146
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132922%1371777
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481741%21609
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354541%159239
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453191%175095
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353171%56087
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452761%174880
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52031%1154270
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151771%372036
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51641%1153893
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350781%55490
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44281%24374
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%918201
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%801661
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185503
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3230931
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3423864
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4005801
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487433
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%779591
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%629512
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326864
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134287
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182899
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30376
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30128
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30391
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41833
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61902
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61689
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27128
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27046
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26972
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30580
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42453
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26813
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26001
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61661
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61851
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30005
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30329
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42364
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61744
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42065
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30523
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41909
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26834
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26203
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29548
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26331
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41560
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23329
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61626
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24652
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11004
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26509
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30381
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6383
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6535
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24193
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24283
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11107
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24085
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24451
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23373
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26392
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24260
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26542
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6419
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6871
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11155
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6448
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5981
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25248
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8239
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6027
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24590
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246974%430087
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245544%1101380
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226163%1043072
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225223%902230
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224453%307471
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224443%307771
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224173%636663
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637883
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224003%1022241
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223763%1047220
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223443%928495
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%930181
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223003%1019276
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222923%927941
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1017211
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222663%636467
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222643%308036
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222303%1017156
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307292
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221903%637223
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221903%311169
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221773%1016377
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221083%309373
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220513%307969
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1015150
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1371777
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575891%2285622
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175095
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159239
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49671%1154270
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%372036
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174880
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1153893
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185503
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3423864
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%801661
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918201
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22140%3230931
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4005801
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13950%81336
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%629512
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487433
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%779591
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326864
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134287
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182899
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363254%430087
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983284%1047220
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859063%1043072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752533%311169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752203%282581
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750493%282989
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750193%307969
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749333%308036
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748783%282695
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746753%930181
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745933%1017211
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745513%637883
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745273%637223
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745153%1015150
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744973%1019276
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744913%1016377
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744763%928495
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744503%307771
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744103%307471
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743653%636663
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743533%636467
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741423%927941
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740633%280880
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740383%1017156
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738703%1022241
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737713%307292
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735723%309373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191972%1371777
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717741%2285622
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482221%3230931
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476581%159239
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463211%1154270
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462211%174880
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461921%1153893
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461801%372036
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461161%175095
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4005801
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3423864
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235060%801661
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231840%918201
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225620%185503
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81336
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%629512
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%779591
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326864
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134287
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182899
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487433
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41833
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61851
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30128
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29548
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41560
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178671
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61689
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192003
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61744
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30005
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61661
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30329
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61902
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61626
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180333
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41909
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30580
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179532
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30381
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42453
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30523
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30391
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205656
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42065
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%191961
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205302
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30376
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27508
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8239
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19448
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142594%430087
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123104%1047220
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116083%1043072
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112033%1019276
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111903%1017211
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111053%1017156
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109913%1015150
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108943%1016377
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90703%637223
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90133%307969
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90123%307292
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90073%64197
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89963%282695
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927941
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89583%282989
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89363%64165
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89173%307771
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88863%637883
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88853%636467
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311169
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88733%930181
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88533%280880
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88493%307471
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63813
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87433%308036
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87123%309373
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87103%928495
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86993%63928
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86963%282581
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86633%636663
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671872%1371777
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543851%2285622
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329441%159239
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1154270
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1153893
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%372036
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174880
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426971%175095
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185503
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3230931
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%801661
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%918201
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3423864
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4005801
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%779591
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%629512
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81336
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326864
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487433
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134287
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182899
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205656
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24283
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23329
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24085
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61744
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430087
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64165
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172352
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172659
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51933
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188686
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177706
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177943
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77229
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51845
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51708
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65691
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77487
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77034
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188567
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177346
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171287
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1371777
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178430
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189361
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64197
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77046
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178315
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77146
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177347
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170911
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172658
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188097
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170785
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177374
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188289
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21609
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63813
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77229
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171823
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63928
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55490
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56087
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159239
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1154270
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%372036
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1153893
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4005801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918201
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%801661
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24374
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3423864
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185503
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134287
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3230931
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%779591
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19448
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%629512
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326864
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430087
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67481
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77146
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171823
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172658
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189785
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205302
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177706
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188289
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189921
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189361
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188844
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77487
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188686
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178430
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178315
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188567
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171287
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177347
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177943
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190052
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170911
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77034
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77229
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172659
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192161
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77229
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177374
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77046
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172352
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190512
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205656
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170785
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65691
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188097
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177346
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1371777
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82419
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56087
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159239
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1153893
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1154270
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55490
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372036
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%801661
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918201
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487433
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185503
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3230931
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19448
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27508
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24374
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3423864
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4005801
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%779591
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%629512
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326864
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134287
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182899
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11155
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10747
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6535
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10466
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10454
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5981
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10402
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5999
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11030
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6419
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11061
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24652
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10885
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24451
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6871
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6383
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26499
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11856
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10699
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9707
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24085
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11107
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043072
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11038
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24608
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24283
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6554
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24193
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10546
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11715
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10682
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6027
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11380
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25248
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11004
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11219
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11338
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11574
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26813
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11766
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24590
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26644
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24260
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11040
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26972
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27046
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11163
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26392
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10912
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10978
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11071
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11067
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26509
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10428
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6448
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26542
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11066
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11793
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11036
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23373
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27128
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23329
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10969
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10485
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%927
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3322
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636467
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86720%2484165
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86070%5354370
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2033759
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2033348
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85260%5353863
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1798411
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3157451
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5357732
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84530%1210185
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84510%1216292
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84470%2031493
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1764859
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84140%2031796
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1766228
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83410%3772928
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83100%2029356
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1865532
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2363860
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2285622
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4005801
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013680%1033863
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1153893
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3230931
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%664115
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159239
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%664510
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1154270
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3423864
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918201
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118484
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%801661
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212844
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96925
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%629512
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%779591
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487433
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326864
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77615
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134287
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182899
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1364544
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1157058
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1314355
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1015836
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1296697
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1363212
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1403725
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789800
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1257585
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1297528
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1324577
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971807
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1405379
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848046
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1269942
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1011176
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1319335
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1414353
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1362573
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1012026
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1317197
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1403237
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98561
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70704
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86337
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1350463
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42500%2031796
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42330%1375750
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42290%1215032
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2031493
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2029356
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2033348
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41660%2033759
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41570%1349266
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1865532
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10300%1014207
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%728123
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2363860
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%769211
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%996342
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%993571
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%998164
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1080869
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%770272
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1041571
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1157828
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%997398
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%728568
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1156909
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1013528
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1158973
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%998276
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1014575
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%780034
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%994474
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3230931
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2285622
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4005801
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3423864
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1481357
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%664115
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1499777
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33900%159239
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1378178
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1297528
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%664510
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1314355
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1296697
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1154270
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1377544
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1153893
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918201
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%801661
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118484
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113916
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96925
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212844
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94161
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%779591
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%629512
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326864
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134287
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487433
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77615
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182899
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063936
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783821
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789404
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789537
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017750
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048714
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789856
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018571
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783870
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747500
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785019
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782963
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971807
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064476
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101380
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012950
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063188
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740485
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732020
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81336
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots326540%770272
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter326280%1350463
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm326250%996342
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor326070%2033348
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots326050%1013528
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction326050%1158973
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow325530%2031493
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants325040%728568
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324960%1157828
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots324940%994474
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324870%998164
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon324710%1375750
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants324620%1215032
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow324410%997398
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants324350%2033759
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots324160%769211
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade324140%2029356
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark324030%1041571
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323990%780034
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace323900%1156909
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor323890%728123
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants323380%1014207
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear322960%1014575
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots322680%1349266
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm322520%993571
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff322170%2031796
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor321150%998276
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6312230%1865532
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154040%2363860
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594780%2285622
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70070%3230931
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362540%159239
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760850%664510
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60200%1154270
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60150%1153893
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760090%664115
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel40550%4005801
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338030%918201
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32030%113916
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731940%801661
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16590%94161
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14330%212844
ArenaBlood SoldImp13800%3423864
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118484
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12310%96925
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%779591
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7960%629512
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326864
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4500%77615
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4020%134287
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%182899
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487433
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048714
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%971807
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848046
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1330%783821
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789404
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783870
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017750
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789537
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747500
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064476
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740485
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063188
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732020
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018571
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063936
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782963
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012950
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789856
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785019
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789800
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81336
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98561
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1865532
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%728568
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1764859
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2033759
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2031493
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1215032
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2033348
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2029356
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1349266
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%728123
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1210185
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1766228
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2484165
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2031796
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%769211
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1216292
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1375750
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1798411
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1350463
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%770272
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2363860
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2285622
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3423864
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1033863
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159239
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1154270
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%664510
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%664115
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1153893
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3230931
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918201
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%801661
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94161
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212844
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118484
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%629512
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77615
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326864
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%779591
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96925
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134287
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182899
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487433
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783870
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1012026
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017750
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848046
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747500
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015836
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789800
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971807
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785019
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782963
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018571
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269942
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319335
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783821
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732020
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789404
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740485
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4005801
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5461015
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5354370
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5357732
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5698173
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5353863
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5700455
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3772928
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3157451
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3123871
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3423864
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3230931
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2363860
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2285622
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4005801
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048714
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783821
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017750
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785019
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789404
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747500
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789537
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732020
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063936
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782963
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018571
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064476
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012950
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063188
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902230
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783870
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789856
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101380
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1033863
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159239
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864898
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487433
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918201
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%801661
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1153893
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%779591
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326864
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1154270
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%629512
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372036
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108189
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107966
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182899
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%769211
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1764859
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%728568
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1766228
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2029356
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1350463
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%728123
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1798411
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%770272
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1349266
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2031493
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1216292
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%780034
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134287
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2033348
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1375750
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2033759
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1215032
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2031796
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1210185
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98561
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1865532
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185503
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77615
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%997398
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%998276
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1013528
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%993571
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%994474
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1014207
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%998164
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1041571
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1014575
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%996342
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81336
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1481357
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1499777
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1296697
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1257585
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1314355
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1378178
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1158973
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1156909
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1157828
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1377544
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1080869
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1297528
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%664115
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94161
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%664510
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96925
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212844
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77487
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51708
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118484
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188097
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188567
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189921
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177706
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51933
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190052
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177347
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86337
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77034
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171823
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188844
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77229
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170785
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172352
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178430
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170911
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189785
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190512
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172659
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77229
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77146
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52026
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177943
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171287
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188289
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189361
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172658
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77046
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177374
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178315
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177346
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269942
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971807
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848046
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1317197
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24374
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13909089
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8786962
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8783187
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10981071
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3423864
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4005801
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3123871
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3230931
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2363860
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2285622
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1033863
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159239
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%918201
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1405379
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1414353
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37200%1015836
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1018571
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%801661
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36360%1011176
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36120%971807
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1157058
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35710%1012026
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1317197
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785019
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1017750
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1319335
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783870
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048714
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732020
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35260%789800
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35240%1403725
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35080%782963
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34910%1403237
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34880%783821
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34700%1269942
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34680%740485
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34580%1324577
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848046
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402377
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1798411
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1764859
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1766228
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5354370
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2484165
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5353863
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5357732
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3772928
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3157451
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5461015
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487433
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%779591
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326864
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%629512
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182899
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1153893
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1154270
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1216292
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2033759
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1210185
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134287
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2029356
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2031493
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2033348
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2031796
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110345
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110514
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77615
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%728123
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1349266
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%780034
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%728568
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%770272
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%769211
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1375750
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1350463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1014575
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%998276
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1041571
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1014207
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%996342
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1013528
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%994474
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1080869
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1499777
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%993571
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%998164
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%664115
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1156909
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1481357
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997398
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1377544
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1378178
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1158973
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%664510
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1157828
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1865532
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118484
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86337
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113916
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1215032
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212844
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70704
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98561
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1297528
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1296697
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1314355
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1257585
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1362573
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1363212
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1364544
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96925
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52026
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307471
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636663
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63813
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51845
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65691
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94161
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927941
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63928
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307969
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309373
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930181
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51708
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307292
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64197
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637883
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282989
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51933
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308036
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307771
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64165
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928495
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311169
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282581
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636467
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280880
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637223
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282695
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24374
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430087
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52026
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311169
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7310%77146
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77487
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67481
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64197
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637223
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636663
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7040%77046
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280880
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7010%307292
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927941
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77229
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930181
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6920%308036
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51933
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%928495
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282581
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51845
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63813
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282695
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64165
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307471
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6780%637883
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63928
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636467
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6690%77229
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77034
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6650%51708
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307771
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309373
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282989
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65691
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%307969
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21609
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175095
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159239
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372036
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55490
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32100%56087
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1154270
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1153893
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174880
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24374
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3230931
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4005801
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185503
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%801661
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918201
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3423864
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487433
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%629512
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326864
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134287
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%779591
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182899
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26813
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61661
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26001
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61902
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42364
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30580
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30128
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61744
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27128
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26834
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26972
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24451
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42453
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11004
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27046
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24608
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41560
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11107
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23373
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29548
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30376
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24085
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41909
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5999
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30329
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30523
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42009
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6419
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6535
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26644
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24590
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24193
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6383
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6554
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42065
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5981
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30005
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26542
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30381
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30391
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24283
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6027
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6448
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1403725
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8590%1363212
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1319335
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1269942
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789800
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8550%1364544
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1157058
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1414353
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8430%1317197
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1296697
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848046
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971807
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1362573
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8280%1324577
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1257585
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1011176
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1297528
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1314355
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1403237
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1405379
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7930%1012026
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1015836
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%752618
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2285622
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159239
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1154270
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%664510
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3423864
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%664115
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3230931
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1153893
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98561
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%801661
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918201
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4005801
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86337
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70704
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113916
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%629512
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%779591
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326864
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182899
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307771
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134287
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043072
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016377
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307471
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307292
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311169
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017211
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308036
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63813
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282581
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017156
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487433
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636467
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309373
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930181
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637223
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047220
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63928
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015150
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282695
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64165
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280880
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636663
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1764859
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1798411
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1766228
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%728123
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2031796
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%780034
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1215032
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1375750
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1210185
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2031493
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174481%2033348
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1349266
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2033759
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2029356
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1350463
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%769211
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1216292
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%770272
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%728568
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1865532
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2363860
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1041571
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1013528
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%994474
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%997398
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%998164
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1014207
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%993571
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1014575
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%996342
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%998276
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2285622
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1033863
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1153893
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159239
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%664510
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1154270
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%664115
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4005801
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918201
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3230931
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96925
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3423864
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%801661
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94161
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212844
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118484
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%779591
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%629512
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326864
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487433
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77615
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134287
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182899
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1269942
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1317197
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1319335
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1157058
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789537
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789800
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971807
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048714
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789404
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017750
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785019
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732020
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782963
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848046
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018571
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783870
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747500
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783821
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740485
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789856
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1041571
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%993571
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1405379
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1014207
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1377544
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1297528
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%994474
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1414353
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1296697
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%996342
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1014575
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1158973
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%998164
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1157828
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1362573
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1378178
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1403725
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1364544
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1324577
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1363212
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1156909
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1314355
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1257585
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%997398
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1080869
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1499777
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1013528
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1481357
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%998276
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1403237
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1865532
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2285622
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159239
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%664510
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4005801
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1153893
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1154270
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%664115
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918201
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%801661
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3230931
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86337
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113916
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94161
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%629512
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%779591
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326864
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3423864
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70704
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77615
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134287
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96925
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043072
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182899
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012950
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902230
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016377
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063188
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064476
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487433
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063936
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930181
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019276
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101380
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015150
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047220
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928495
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017211
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017156
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022241
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927941
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2033759
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2033348
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1798411
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2029356
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2484165
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1764859
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3157451
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1216292
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2031493
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1375750
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3772928
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2031796
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1350463
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1215032
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1210185
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1766228
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1349266
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1865532
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2363860
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2285622
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3230931
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4005801
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1033863
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3423864
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159239
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1154270
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%664115
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%664510
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1153893
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918201
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96925
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118484
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%801661
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212844
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%779591
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%629512
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326864
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134287
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487433
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77615
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1324577
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182899
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789800
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1157058
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1414353
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048714
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018571
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1015836
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1012026
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1317197
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1011176
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1319335
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1403725
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1269942
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1364544
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1403237
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017750
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1363212
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971807
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848046
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783821
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1362573
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1405379
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789856
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732020
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783870
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740485
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86337
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785019
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113916
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782963
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8783187
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5700455
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414525%5698173
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8786962
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5461015
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4005801
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3423864
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3123871
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2363860
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2285622
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3230931
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487433
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1033863
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159239
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918201
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%801661
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%779591
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%629512
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326864
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182899
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134287
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77615
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1215032
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1375750
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2033348
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1350463
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2031796
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1349266
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2033759
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2029356
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2031493
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1157828
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1013528
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%998164
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%780034
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%728568
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1014207
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%770272
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%997398
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%728123
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%993571
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%996342
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1156909
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1158973
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1014575
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%998276
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1080869
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%769211
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%994474
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1041571
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1378178
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1314355
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1499777
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1296697
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1377544
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1297528
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1481357
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113916
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96925
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118484
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212844
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94161
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3772928
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2484165
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99010%1798411
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5357732
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1766228
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5354370
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3157451
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5461015
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5353863
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1764859
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2363860
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2031796
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2033759
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2029356
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1210185
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2033348
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2031493
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1216292
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2285622
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4005801
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1033863
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3230931
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159239
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1153893
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%664115
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1154270
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%664510
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118484
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918201
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3423864
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212844
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%801661
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326864
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%779591
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%629512
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134287
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77615
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182899
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487433
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1257585
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1319335
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1363212
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1481357
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1297528
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1377544
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1324577
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1362573
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1269942
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1012026
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1403725
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1296697
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1414353
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1405379
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1317197
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1314355
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1015836
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1499777
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1378178
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1011176
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1157058
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1403237
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1364544
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%752618
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018571
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848046
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048714
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789800
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3423864
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971807
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017750
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2285622
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159239
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%664510
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1153893
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98561
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%664115
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94161
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1154270
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113916
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3230931
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4005801
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918201
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%801661
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70704
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%629512
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86337
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326864
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%779591
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182899
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282989
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134287
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636663
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016377
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282581
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017156
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015150
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307771
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307969
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637883
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927941
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930181
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902230
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307471
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311169
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81336
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047220
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308036
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282695
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17898969%13909089
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17897219%10981071
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17889719%4583735
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4477662%8786962
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4466412%8783187
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2709871%4005801
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71964871%3123871
ArenaSchriker7Imp1422791%3423864
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1332331%3230931
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966021%2363860
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592760%2285622
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586870%487433
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484580%1033863
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391450%159239
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242420%918201
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195370%801661
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69570%326864
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68660%629512
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68020%779591
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51990%182899
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34500%134287
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28640%77615
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21780%5354370
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3772928
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21490%5353863
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5357732
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1764859
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2031493
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1215032
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2029356
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1216292
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1210185
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3157451
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2484165
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2033348
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2033759
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1798411
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3430%2031796
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1766228
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118484
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212844
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96925
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4974653%2033759
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4973723%2031796
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4972073%1766228
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4968533%2033348
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4965273%2031493
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4964893%3157451
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4964883%1764859
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4963523%5354370
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4963423%2029356
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4959723%1216292
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4956483%5353863
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4954943%2484165
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4954573%5357732
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4954343%1798411
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4952173%3772928
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4943813%1210185
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63297442%1865532
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61652831%1371777
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11615401%2363860
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51000871%2285622
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria847971%3230931
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0812891%1033863
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye639850%1153893
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7638200%664115
AtlansAegis7Devils Key636720%1154270
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7636530%664510
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4005801
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3423864
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403270%918201
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329330%801661
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311850%212844
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278910%118484
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189300%96925
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487433
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82110%629512
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82060%779591
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64570%326864
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47420%77615
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44080%134287
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24920%182899
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1403237
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1012026
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%848046
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1297528
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1324577
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1269942
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1015836
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1319335
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971807
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1403725
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1362573
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1405379
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1257585
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1414353
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1314355
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1317197
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%789800
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1296697
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1363212
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1157058
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1364544
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1011176
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98561
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86337
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113916
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70704
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11067
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5381
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6871
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24260
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305085
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11066
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6535
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11030
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27128
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11071
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11155
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308734%305085
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212613%178430
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212593%177943
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212023%192003
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211993%178671
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211923%177347
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211813%205302
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211603%189361
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211483%180333
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211353%61626
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211223%61744
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211013%188097
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210823%61851
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210663%190512
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210463%178315
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210463%188567
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210243%177706
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209983%190052
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209813%191961
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209723%61902
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209463%177374
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209443%61689
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209353%179532
AtlansBahamutBlade209283%205656
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209203%61661
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209163%188686
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209003%192161
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208963%189921
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208873%188289
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208293%177346
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208063%188844
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206923%189785
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156592%1371777
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393261%82419
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261111%53485
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260931%53803
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160901%372036
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59351%1154270
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59181%1153893
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39331%3230931
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731170%801661
AtlansBahamutRena +329800%918201
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26000%27508
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17530%487433
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17050%8239
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13530%4005801
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12790%19448
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3423864
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24374
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%779591
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%629512
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326864
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3010%134287
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182899
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11766
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6554
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12789
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10466
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10885
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6383
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11380
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11004
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24260
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5981
AtlansBahamutKris140%10454
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11067
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10912
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11715
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11574
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11071
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10485
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24085
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24652
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10699
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10428
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10682
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5999
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11793
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11856
AtlansBahamutMace110%9707
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11030
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24283
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10969
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6027
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24451
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10978
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6419
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10546
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19151
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6448
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043072
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11163
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11040
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10747
AtlansBahamutBow90%11036
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11338
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6871
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6535
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18472
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12764
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24193
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11155
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11219
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11107
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11061
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10402
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11066
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24590
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6396134%5354370
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6396044%5700455
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6391774%2484165
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6391734%5461015
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6391104%5698173
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6387664%3157451
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6387034%5357732
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6379894%3772928
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6376264%5353863
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72623542%3123871
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61318581%1371777
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11292811%2363860
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria886041%3230931
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel848211%4005801
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker802441%1764859
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm799271%1766228
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade795721%1798411
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5791781%2285622
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0642720%1033863
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova515480%212844
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511170%664115
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key510320%1154270
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7507750%664510
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye506340%1153893
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3423864
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324890%918201
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263700%801661
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133940%326864
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65160%779591
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64900%629512
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38430%77615
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35270%134287
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487433
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19770%182899
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1014207
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1405379
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1011176
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1297528
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%998164
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%997398
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1363212
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1257585
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1041571
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1012026
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1324577
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1158973
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1013528
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1377544
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1314355
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1499777
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1080869
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1414353
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1364544
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1362573
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1156909
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1403237
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1157828
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1481357
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%996342
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1296697
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1015836
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1014575
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1403725
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%998276
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1378178
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70704
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86337
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94161
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113916
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98561
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12053926%5353863
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12030346%5354370
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12026776%5461015
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12024826%5698173
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12022576%5357732
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12014266%5700455
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73111062%3123871
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3007462%3157451
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000902%3772928
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3423864
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570721%1371777
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536221%2363860
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4005801
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946710%2285622
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769020%1033863
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746250%3230931
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521560%487433
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382940%918201
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313370%801661
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99390%629512
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99130%326864
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98300%779591
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73890%182899
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134287
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77615
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1156909
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%997398
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1041571
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%770272
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%998164
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1499777
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%993571
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1481357
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1378178
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%998276
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%994474
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1297528
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1014207
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%728568
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1157828
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1080869
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1158973
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1013528
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%769211
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%728123
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1014575
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1314355
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1257585
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1377544
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%996342
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%780034
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1296697
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86337
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96925
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113916
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94161
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118484
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615213416%13909089
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410508611%8786962
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410181511%8783187
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409816411%10981071
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12613453%4005801
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3423864
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176963%3230931
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77188852%3123871
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63624931%1371777
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13544051%2363860
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52187231%2285622
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01775460%1033863
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883510%918201
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720830%801661
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487433
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228180%779591
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227510%326864
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226100%629512
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169460%182899
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115750%134287
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104980%77615
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1798411
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1766228
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1764859
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1215032
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2029356
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2033759
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%728568
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2031796
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%770272
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1350463
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1375750
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%769211
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2031493
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1210185
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8500%1349266
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%728123
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%780034
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1216292
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2033348
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1014575
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1041571
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%994474
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1014207
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997398
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%998276
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%993571
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%996342
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1013528
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%998164
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96925
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94161
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212844
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118484
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61744
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41909
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27128
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26972
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23329
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27046
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26834
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26509
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305085
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24652
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61851
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30381
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26499
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24451
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24590
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24608
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179532
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1371777
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178671
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53803
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24193
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192003
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26813
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61661
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30523
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26392
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61689
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180333
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205656
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30005
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19448
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42453
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1153893
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26203
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191961
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30376
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41560
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24283
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30128
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53485
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%779591
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42009
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918201
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42364
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25248
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61626
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24260
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17146
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26001
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114171100%14512
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3054425%1101380
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2778764%1064476
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2773594%1019276
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2772604%1063936
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2772464%930181
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2772304%902230
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2772174%637883
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2769684%1063188
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2768224%1043072
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2767204%636663
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2766994%1017156
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2764754%637223
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2764254%927941
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2763614%1047220
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2763314%636467
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2762264%1022241
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2761714%928495
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2761444%1017211
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2760354%1015150
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2756084%1016377
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32504554%864898
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61253962%1371777
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755891%2285622
AtlansGreat BahaImp583171%3423864
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490051%372036
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488501%1154270
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487531%175095
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486481%1153893
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483271%174880
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339211%185503
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336281%3230931
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4005801
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253540%801661
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246100%918201
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118600%81336
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48450%629512
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47500%779591
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38380%326864
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487433
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24030%134287
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15510%182899
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180333
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42364
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61851
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188097
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191961
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41909
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42453
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188686
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61689
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61744
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205656
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41560
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192003
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42009
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189361
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188567
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61661
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42065
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205302
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61902
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190052
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189785
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41833
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190512
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188289
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192161
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61626
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188844
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179532
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178671
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189921
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8239
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27508
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24374
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19448
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785019
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064476
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048714
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732020
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018571
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017750
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783870
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902230
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740485
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789856
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101380
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012950
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789404
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063188
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747500
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782963
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063936
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789537
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783821
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864898
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2285622
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1371777
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372036
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108189
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107966
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1153893
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1154270
AtlansHydraRena +340%918201
AtlansHydraImp40%3423864
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4005801
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%801661
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%629512
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3230931
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175885%1101380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174655%1043072
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174595%789404
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174435%1017156
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174425%1019276
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174335%1063936
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174125%902230
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022241
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173955%747500
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173625%1016377
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173445%1064476
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173295%789856
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173235%1015150
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173165%789537
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1012950
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172485%1047220
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172045%1063188
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171865%1017211
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139764%864898
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1371777
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2285622
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372036
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1153893
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1154270
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108189
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107966
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23001%81336
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21151%3230931
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3423864
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20601%4005801
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714460%801661
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%918201
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10630%185503
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487433
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%779591
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%629512
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326864
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134287
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182899
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178315
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172658
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177374
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172659
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190512
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189361
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178430
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205302
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188844
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189921
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205656
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191961
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179532
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192003
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188567
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188686
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189785
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170785
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177347
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180333
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171287
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192161
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177706
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190052
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172352
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178671
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170911
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177346
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188097
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177943
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24374
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171823
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188289
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19448
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3018085%1022241
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3014385%1047220
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3014335%1017156
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3013715%1019276
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3013165%1043072
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3012785%1101380
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3012225%1016377
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3011425%1017211
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3011005%928495
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3010925%1064476
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3010515%1063936
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3008685%1012950
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3008465%930181
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3005295%1063188
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3004715%927941
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3000085%1015150
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2998245%902230
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32324784%864898
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172952%1371777
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704491%2285622
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540131%3230931
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453391%1154270
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450031%174880
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450011%108189
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449071%185503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448221%175095
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448031%1153893
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447731%372036
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447031%107966
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4005801
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229710%801661
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229500%918201
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211830%81336
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3423864
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48680%487433
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44440%629512
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43740%779591
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326864
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134287
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%182899
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188097
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178671
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177943
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189921
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61902
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61661
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205656
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177374
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61626
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188289
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178430
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190512
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188686
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188567
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192003
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205302
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61851
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189361
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178315
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192161
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177706
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61744
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177347
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177346
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191961
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188844
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179532
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180333
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190052
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61689
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189785
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27508
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8239
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19448
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24374
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51845
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64197
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430087
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928495
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636663
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1371777
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930181
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637883
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63813
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282695
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307969
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67481
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637223
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280880
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63928
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311169
AtlansSoldierImp13%3423864
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1154270
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178634%305085
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108712%192161
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108172%178430
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108142%170911
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108002%170785
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107702%77046
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107562%192003
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107532%77487
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107502%191961
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107492%178315
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107392%190052
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107242%171823
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107202%172658
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107082%189785
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107022%77229
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107012%188686
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106712%188844
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106672%171287
AtlansValkyrieBlade106492%205656
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106482%77146
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106382%77034
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106362%172659
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106252%188567
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106182%177943
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106102%172352
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105962%77229
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105812%177374
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105752%188097
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105742%190512
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105712%177346
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105462%205302
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105372%189361
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105282%177706
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105272%177347
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104532%189921
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104232%188289
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688542%1371777
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355601%82419
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35531%1153893
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34981%1154270
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334701%56087
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334601%55490
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134531%372036
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3230931
AtlansValkyrieRena +317940%918201
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17130%19448
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716990%801661
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4005801
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12750%185503
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24374
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487433
AtlansValkyrieImp11410%3423864
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8180%27508
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3240%779591
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%629512
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%326864
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134287
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182899
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11040
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6419
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6448
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24085
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6027
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11030
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26499
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11107
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11338
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26542
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24283
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11004
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11380
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5981
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10969
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6871
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24608
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11155
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6535
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6383
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11071
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24193
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26392
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043072
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26644
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25248
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6554
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24260
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23329
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5999
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24451
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24652
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23373
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11038
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24590
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26509
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10912
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11163
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11061
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3322
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11717714%305085
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1130813%171823
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1130533%190512
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1127613%179532
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1125153%180333
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1124913%191961
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1124903%192003
AtlansVeparTower Shield1124543%189361
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1124303%171287
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1124253%189785
AtlansVeparLight Spear1123613%178315
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1123173%177706
AtlansVeparBlade1123083%205656
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1123063%189921
AtlansVeparBerdysh1122713%192161
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1122493%178430
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1122453%190052
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1122253%170785
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1121883%177346
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1121263%172659
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1121023%170911
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1120643%177374
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1120393%188686
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1120233%177943
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1119623%178671
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1118713%172352
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1118643%188844
AtlansVeparLight Saber1117923%188289
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1117883%188097
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1117673%188567
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1117143%172658
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1115723%177347
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1115363%205302
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6867302%1371777
AtlansVeparDevils Key666762%1154270
AtlansVeparDevils Eye666472%1153893
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3521861%82419
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335831%53803
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334141%53485
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330861%56087
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329091%372036
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328381%55490
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171600%801661
AtlansVeparRena +3169790%918201
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167870%487433
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163320%27508
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123400%185503
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115640%3230931
AtlansVeparImp112880%3423864
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108360%19448
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88810%24374
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel39100%4005801
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30850%779591
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30640%629512
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25670%326864
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16870%134287
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%182899
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26499
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26542
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25248
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24283
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24085
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24608
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24652
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26392
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24451
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24590
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26509
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26644
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24260
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24193
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11004
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10402
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6419
AtlansVeparRapier330%10885
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10546
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11338
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19151
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6554
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11793
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5999
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10699
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5981
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043072
AtlansVeparMace300%9707
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11380
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11071
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11030
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11038
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11061
AtlansVeparKris290%10454
AtlansVeparBow290%11036
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11574
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6535
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6027
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11766
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10912
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11203
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11066
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6871
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10485
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12764
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6448
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6383
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10466
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11155
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12903
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11219
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10969
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12789
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10978
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10428
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11856
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11040
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11067
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10747
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10682
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11715
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11107
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11163
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%927
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305085
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67553%1414353
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66453%1018571
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66423%1269942
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1017750
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65213%848046
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1405379
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64873%789800
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1012026
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1317197
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1362573
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1363212
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64363%1048714
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%971807
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64303%1319335
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1011176
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64083%1403237
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1324577
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63593%1015836
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63443%1157058
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1364544
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1403725
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561723%752618
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1371777
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2285622
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732020
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783870
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%782963
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740485
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785019
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783821
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747500
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3230931
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789404
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%789537
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110514
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1154270
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1153893
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789856
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611821%110345
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3423864
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918201
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%801661
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4005801
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113916
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86337
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98561
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70704
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%629512
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%779591
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326864
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487433
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134287
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182899
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1048714
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99173%1012950
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98833%789800
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785019
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789404
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98043%971807
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%783821
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97733%1017750
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97613%1063188
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%789537
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97443%740485
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97433%747500
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732020
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96803%848046
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96553%789856
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96403%1018571
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96073%1063936
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95903%1064476
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95703%782963
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95403%783870
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864898
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1371777
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2285622
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%372036
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110345
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1154270
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517031%107966
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110514
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108189
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1153893
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15011%3230931
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3423864
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4005801
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%918201
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%801661
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185503
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81336
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98561
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%629512
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%779591
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487433
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326864
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134287
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182899
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189361
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192161
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51708
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190512
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177943
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189921
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172659
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63928
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188844
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77229
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171287
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64197
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51933
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170785
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178315
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177347
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52026
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188686
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64165
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63813
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177346
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77146
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171823
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180333
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77034
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172352
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77046
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188097
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188289
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177706
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188567
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190052
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177374
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172658
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170911
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77487
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65691
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189785
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178430
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77229
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19448
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1041571
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1481357
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1158973
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1377544
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1013528
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1157828
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1403725
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1362573
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1403237
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%994474
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%998164
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1499777
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1314355
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1363212
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1297528
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%998276
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1257585
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%993571
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1324577
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1156909
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1014207
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1364544
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1405379
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1080869
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1865532
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%996342
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%997398
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1414353
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1378178
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1296697
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014575
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1371777
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1153893
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1154270
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4005801
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2285622
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%664510
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%664115
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86337
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113916
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801661
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96925
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3230931
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77615
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918201
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94161
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134287
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3423864
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%629512
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210421100%10695
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80162%1269942
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78412%1317197
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77902%1157058
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1319335
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971807
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402377
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36041%789800
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%789856
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35881%785019
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35791%848046
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35261%1018571
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%740485
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789537
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783821
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789404
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%732020
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048714
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782963
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017750
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%783870
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34211%747500
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1371777
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4005801
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2285622
TarkanIron WheelImp10210%3423864
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3230931
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110514
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372036
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1153893
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110345
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1154270
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918201
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%801661
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70704
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98561
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86337
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%779591
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%629512
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326864
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487433
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134287
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182899
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51708
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307969
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77146
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307771
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637223
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64165
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172658
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171287
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51845
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307292
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77487
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63813
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64197
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309373
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51933
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77046
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65691
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171823
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63928
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280880
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170785
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282989
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308036
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172659
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52026
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282695
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311169
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282581
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77034
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77229
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77229
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229595%740485
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205625%1101380
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1063936
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732020
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1012950
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204525%783870
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785019
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1064476
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203945%747500
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203745%1063188
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%789856
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%782963
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202935%789404
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202545%1022241
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902230
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202065%783821
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%789537
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166524%864898
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1371777
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52191%1017156
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047220
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015150
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1016377
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019276
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017211
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2285622
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1043072
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372036
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108189
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1153893
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107966
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1154270
TarkanMutantImp27231%3423864
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%801661
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918201
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16090%3230931
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14930%4005801
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185503
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81336
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487433
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%629512
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%779591
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%326864
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134287
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182899
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188686
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77046
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77487
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177374
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171823
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77229
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77034
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177706
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177943
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77229
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189785
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177347
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77146
TarkanMutantBlade100%205656
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178430
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188289
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67481
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170785
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205302
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171287
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190512
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190052
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178315
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188097
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188567
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177346
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188844
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189921
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65691
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172659
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172352
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192161
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170911
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172658
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189361
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24374
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51384%1414353
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51134%1015836
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49524%1317197
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49414%783870
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49364%783821
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49364%1017750
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49264%740485
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49134%1403725
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48894%1018571
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48814%1403237
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48814%1324577
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48744%1319335
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48704%1012026
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48684%971807
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48664%1011176
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%789800
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48634%848046
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48544%782963
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1157058
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48364%1269942
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48004%732020
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48004%785019
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47834%1048714
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47764%1405379
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447734%402377
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624802%1371777
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513601%2285622
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110345
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1153893
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110514
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1154270
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3423864
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3230931
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%801661
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%918201
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4005801
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113916
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86337
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70704
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%629512
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98561
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%779591
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%326864
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487433
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134287
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182899
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64165
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282581
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307471
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928495
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280880
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63928
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64197
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307292
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51933
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308036
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636467
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637223
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309373
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52026
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637883
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307771
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930181
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282989
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927941
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282695
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311169
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307969
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636663
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65691
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63813
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51708
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1158973
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1156909
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1481357
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1157828
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1080869
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1257585
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1499777
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%752618
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1414353
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1364544
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1296697
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1297528
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1324577
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1403725
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1405379
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1403237
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1363212
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1314355
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1012026
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1157058
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1371777
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1015836
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1378178
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1377544
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3230931
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1011176
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2285622
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1153893
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1317197
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%664510
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4005801
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1362573
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918201
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%801661
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789800
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%664115
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848046
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1319335
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269942
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1154270
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11030
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11066
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6383
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18472
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4225
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%629512
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41560
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82419
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188097
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182899
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307771
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282695
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928495
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789856
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048714
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789537
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012950
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018571
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063936
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785019
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789404
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864898
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782963
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017750
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783870
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064476
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783821
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063188
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971807
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%779591
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%629512
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2285622
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107966
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1154270
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1153893
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108189
9Ax WarriorImp840%3423864
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372036
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740485
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732020
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3230931
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4005801
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101380
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747500
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326864
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182899
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%801661
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918201
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185503
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134287
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81336
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98561
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487433
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172352
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51845
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188567
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52026
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177943
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172658
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77229
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177347
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77487
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188686
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178430
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77146
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171287
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51708
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170785
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048714
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789537
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063936
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063188
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971807
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789404
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789856
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848046
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782963
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783870
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012950
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064476
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783821
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017750
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785019
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018571
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864898
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%779591
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%629512
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2285622
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107966
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372036
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110514
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1154270
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1153893
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108189
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110345
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789800
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3230931
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740485
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747500
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326864
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732020
9Bloody wolImp510%3423864
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182899
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918201
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81336
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%801661
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134287
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4005801
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98561
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185503
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487433
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189785
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177374
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64165
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51933
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51708
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77046
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52026
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64197
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189921
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172352
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190052
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177347
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170785
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77487
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63813
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189361
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180333
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77229
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430087
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51933
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172659
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170911
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172658
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309373
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65691
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77229
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171823
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282581
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307771
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282989
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172352
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280880
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52026
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282695
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170785
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51708
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51845
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308036
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77487
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77046
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307471
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63813
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307292
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64197
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77146
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171287
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77229
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67481
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77034
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63928
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64165
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307969
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311169
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%779591
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%629512
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21609
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372036
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55490
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56087
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1154270
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1153893
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185503
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3230931
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918201
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%801661
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326864
9Cursed WizImp500%3423864
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182899
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24374
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134287
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4005801
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487433
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305085
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24590
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30580
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30128
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30523
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26499
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30381
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24652
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6871
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24283
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27128
9CyclopsGladius9092%26644
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30391
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30376
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24260
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27046
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24193
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24451
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23373
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%779591
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26834
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26509
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24085
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30329
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24608
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26203
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26813
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23329
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29548
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26392
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26542
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26001
9CyclopsSpear8522%26331
9CyclopsFlail8462%26972
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%629512
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10912
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3085
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5999
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6535
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11338
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11004
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11071
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11380
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11107
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11040
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11061
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6554
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11038
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11163
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043072
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11030
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11203
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6027
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6383
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5981
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6419
9CyclopsKatana4231%6448
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11155
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10969
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372036
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5346
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5381
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1153893
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1154270
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3230931
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487433
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326864
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%801661
9CyclopsRena +31810%918201
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182899
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8239
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134287
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25248
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4005801
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19151
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12789
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12903
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18472
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12764
9CyclopsApple30%75812
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430087
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77229
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188097
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67481
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178430
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51845
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178315
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177347
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172659
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77034
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189361
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77229
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177943
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77146
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77046
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171823
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172352
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190512
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52026
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188289
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192161
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188567
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188844
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170785
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170911
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51708
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171287
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189785
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188686
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77487
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172658
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65691
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177374
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177346
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177706
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%779591
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190052
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51933
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189921
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%629512
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82419
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55490
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56087
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372036
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1154270
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1153893
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3230931
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326864
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185503
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%801661
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918201
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4005801
9Dark KnighImp450%3423864
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27508
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19448
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134287
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182899
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487433
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24374
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430087
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928495
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637223
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309373
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307969
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307471
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52026
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67481
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51933
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636467
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63813
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65691
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930181
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282695
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77229
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77146
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637883
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77046
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77229
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63928
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282581
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307292
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51708
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307771
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636663
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64197
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308036
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77034
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64165
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282989
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311169
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280880
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77487
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51845
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927941
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%779591
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%629512
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21609
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174880
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1153893
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56087
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372036
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175095
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55490
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24374
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1154270
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326864
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3230931
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%801661
9Death CowRena +31140%918201
9Death CowImp1000%3423864
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185503
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182899
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134287
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4005801
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487433
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41560
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5981
9Death CowScale Pants20%26001
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30391
9Death CowWind Helm20%30376
9Death CowBone Armor10%27128
9Death CowElven Bow10%6419
9Death CowScale Armor10%30128
9Death CowTomahawk10%24260
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61626
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61851
9Death CowFlail10%26972
9Death CowGladius10%26644
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61661
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42065
9Death CowKatana10%6448
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430087
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927941
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017156
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636467
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016377
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637883
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637223
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017211
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019276
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307292
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309373
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636663
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930181
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308036
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015150
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022241
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307771
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307471
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311169
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902230
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928495
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307969
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%779591
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%629512
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2285622
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1154270
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372036
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1153893
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175095
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174880
9Death GorgImp1500%3423864
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185503
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101380
9Death GorgRena +31100%918201
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326864
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043072
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%801661
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047220
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3230931
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4005801
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182899
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134287
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81336
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487433
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430087
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311169
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016377
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307292
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637223
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927941
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636663
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307771
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636467
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017156
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307969
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309373
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928495
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637883
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282695
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282989
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282581
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308036
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017211
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015150
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022241
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307471
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019276
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930181
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280880
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%779591
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%629512
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2285622
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1153893
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174880
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175095
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1154270
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372036
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3230931
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4005801
9Death KnigImp770%3423864
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%801661
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326864
9Death KnigRena +3580%918201
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043072
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185503
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182899
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047220
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134287
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81336
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42453
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191961
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42009
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30005
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180333
9Death KnigBlade10%205656
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41833
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178671
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192161
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430087
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015150
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016377
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017211
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017156
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019276
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311169
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63928
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927941
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928495
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307771
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63813
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309373
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282989
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308036
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636467
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282695
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637223
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282581
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64165
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307471
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280880
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307969
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930181
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64197
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307292
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636663
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637883
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%779591
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%629512
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2285622
9DevilDevils Eye950%1153893
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174880
9DevilDevils Key780%1154270
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175095
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372036
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185503
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3230931
9DevilJewel of Life580%326864
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4005801
9DevilImp500%3423864
9DevilRena +3480%918201
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047220
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043072
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%801661
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182899
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134287
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487433
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81336
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048714
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789537
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063936
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018571
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063188
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017750
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785019
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782963
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902230
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789404
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012950
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064476
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783821
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789856
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783870
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864898
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%779591
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%629512
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2285622
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107966
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1153893
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108189
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1154270
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372036
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4005801
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3230931
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732020
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740485
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101380
9Elite OgreImp1071%3423864
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747500
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326864
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918201
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%801661
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98561
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182899
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185503
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134287
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81336
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77146
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188097
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188289
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177347
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188844
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170911
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171287
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77046
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178315
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170785
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190052
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177943
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77487
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77229
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189361
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487433
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77034
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51933
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52026
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172658
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65691
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190512
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77229
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171823
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188686
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189921
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178430
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305085
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%779591
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179532
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26509
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30523
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61851
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42453
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27046
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29548
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61626
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189785
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26203
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42065
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30381
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192161
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26001
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190052
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26542
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26331
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41560
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42364
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61661
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178671
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23373
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61689
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27128
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42009
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26499
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41833
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30329
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190512
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30580
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26392
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%191961
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188844
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205656
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192003
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26813
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180333
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26644
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189921
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61744
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61902
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26972
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26834
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41909
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205302
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23329
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30005
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30128
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%629512
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30376
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30391
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17146
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1154270
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1153893
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372036
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53485
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53803
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%326864
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3230931
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3322
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918201
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%801661
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182899
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19448
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134287
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25248
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487433
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27508
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4005801
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8239
9Hell HoundImp50%3423864
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10485
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10699
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10978
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11040
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043072
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11715
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18472
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11219
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19151
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10912
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11038
9Hell HoundMace10%9707
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12789
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10747
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11067
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11574
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11163
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12764
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10428
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12903
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11856
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11338
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305085
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30005
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42009
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188686
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188567
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42453
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42065
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61902
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189361
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179532
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42364
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61661
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189785
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192161
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180333
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205302
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61851
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61689
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%189921
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178671
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188097
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61744
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190512
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41909
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190052
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191961
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192003
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41560
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188289
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205656
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41833
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61626
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188844
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%779591
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%629512
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30523
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30381
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82419
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29548
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30376
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30128
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30329
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30580
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30391
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53803
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26972
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1154270
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53485
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26001
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1153893
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372036
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27128
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26834
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27046
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26203
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26331
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26813
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918201
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%801661
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326864
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182899
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3230931
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24374
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134287
9Hell SpideImp850%3423864
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487433
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4005801
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27508
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8239
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19448
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11793
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12903
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11715
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12764
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10402
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19151
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11038
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11380
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11163
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11030
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11766
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11066
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11067
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11155
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10682
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10485
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5999
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10747
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5981
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8170
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9519
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430087
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77034
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282581
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63928
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77229
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280880
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52026
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177706
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171823
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65691
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77046
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177346
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177347
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172352
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172658
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177374
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51933
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178430
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77146
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282695
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178315
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%779591
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172659
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170785
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%629512
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177943
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64165
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77487
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171287
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51845
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51708
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63813
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1349266
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282989
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2031493
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637883
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8066
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170911
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64197
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022241
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77229
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1215032
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971807
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308036
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1375750
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902230
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018571
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1350463
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928495
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2033759
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185503
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017211
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1154270
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927941
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1153893
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016377
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307471
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307292
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636663
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307771
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789404
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789537
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930181
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2285622
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55490
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188097
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848046
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189361
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188844
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048714
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307969
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012950
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190052
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783870
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015150
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2029356
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189785
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017156
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188686
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372036
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4005801
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182899
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180333
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21609
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637223
9Illusion oRena +360%918201
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1157828
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019276
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487433
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017750
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1378178
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188567
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%728123
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1865532
9Illusion oImp50%3423864
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783821
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636467
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1157058
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1317197
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785019
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56087
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188289
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402377
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189921
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%780034
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789856
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190512
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%801661
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326864
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782963
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%770272
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%664115
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24374
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2363860
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81336
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%769211
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1014207
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1015836
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1156909
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311169
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1014575
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1041571
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174880
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1377544
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269942
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101380
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3230931
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1319335
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%993571
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110514
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1013528
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205302
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19448
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1080869
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2033348
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1481357
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%994474
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%664510
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789800
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747500
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158973
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175095
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%996342
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212844
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1317197
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1319335
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1157058
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848046
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789856
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783821
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789404
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017750
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782963
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402377
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789537
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048714
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971807
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018571
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783870
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785019
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%779591
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%629512
9Iron WheelImp1270%3423864
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2285622
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4005801
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372036
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110514
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3230931
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1269942
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1153893
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1154270
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110345
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326864
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%801661
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789800
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732020
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918201
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747500
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134287
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182899
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740485
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86337
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70704
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98561
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487433
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171287
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282581
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77046
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63813
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172352
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307771
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51933
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309373
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280880
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52026
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170911
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170785
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64165
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77034
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637223
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172658
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789856
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019276
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789404
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902230
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016377
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064476
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022241
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017211
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063936
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012950
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063188
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017156
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789537
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864898
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015150
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%779591
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%629512
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2285622
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108189
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1153893
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107966
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372036
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1154270
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81336
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3230931
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4005801
9Ogre archeImp1231%3423864
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043072
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918201
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326864
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%801661
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747500
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101380
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047220
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182899
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185503
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134287
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487433
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171823
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188097
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192161
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177346
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180333
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178671
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177374
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192003
9Ogre archeBlade10%205656
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177706
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178430
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172659
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172352
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171287
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205302
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170785
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172658
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190512
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177347
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188289
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191961
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189785
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305085
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77229
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%170911
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178430
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188567
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189785
9Poison BulBlade7821%205656
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177347
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177346
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172352
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172658
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%177943
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189361
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192161
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178315
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171823
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170785
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77229
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77487
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171287
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188844
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192003
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188097
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77046
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%189921
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177374
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%191961
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205302
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188686
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77146
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190512
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77034
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190052
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172659
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188289
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177706
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%779591
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%629512
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82419
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1153893
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372036
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55490
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56087
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1154270
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326864
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%801661
9Poison BulRena +31250%918201
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3230931
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24374
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19448
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182899
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4005801
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185503
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487433
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27508
9Poison BulImp650%3423864
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134287
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23373
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24085
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11038
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11030
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24590
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11107
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10912
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10969
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11071
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6554
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24451
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26499
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11163
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6383
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23329
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11338
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430087
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178430
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172658
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65691
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52026
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63928
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51708
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64197
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178315
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171287
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188686
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177346
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77487
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51845
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64165
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77034
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177374
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67481
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170911
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77146
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51933
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77229
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172352
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63813
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188567
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177706
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177943
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77229
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188097
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172659
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189361
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171823
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77046
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170785
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177347
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188289
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%779591
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%629512
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21609
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1153893
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1154270
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372036
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56087
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55490
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918201
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185503
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3230931
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24374
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%801661
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4005801
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326864
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182899
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19448
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134287
9Poison ShaImp310%3423864
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10747
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24283
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26542
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487433
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6419
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11038
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23329
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11040
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11380
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24193
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048714
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1414353
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1157058
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1317197
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018571
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017750
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785019
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782963
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848046
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1403237
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1403725
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1319335
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783870
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1405379
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402377
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783821
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971807
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%779591
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%629512
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2285622
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1153893
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110345
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012950
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1154270
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789856
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4005801
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110514
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789537
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789404
9Queen RainImp490%3423864
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740485
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3230931
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789800
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1011176
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1269942
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732020
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326864
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182899
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%801661
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015836
9Queen RainRena +3320%918201
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1012026
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134287
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70704
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86337
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98561
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747500
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51708
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487433
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64165
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307471
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63928
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280880
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63813
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52026
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282989
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65691
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77146
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637223
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77229
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1154270
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019276
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10747
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24283
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179532
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10682
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430087
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51708
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177943
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177374
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77229
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170911
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77229
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172659
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282695
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309373
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63928
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65691
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51933
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77034
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177347
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171823
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77487
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52026
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172658
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311169
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77146
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172352
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67481
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177706
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77046
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63813
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280880
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64165
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282989
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178430
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171287
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177346
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178315
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64197
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170785
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51845
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282581
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%779591
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%629512
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21609
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1153893
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55490
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56087
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1154270
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372036
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188686
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188567
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188289
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185503
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3230931
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188097
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189361
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189921
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326864
9Schriker2Imp410%3423864
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182899
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918201
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24374
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%801661
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487433
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134287
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4005801
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19448
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24260
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24451
9Schriker2Gladius10%26644
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26392
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11038
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11107
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430087
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67481
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77229
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65691
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177346
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189361
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189785
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190512
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77229
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177374
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172659
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188289
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177347
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188097
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171823
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172658
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188567
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77046
9ShadowBlade7110%205656
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172352
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170911
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%177943
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188844
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171287
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178315
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178430
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192161
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188686
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205302
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190052
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77487
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170785
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177706
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%189921
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77146
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77034
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%779591
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%629512
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82419
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56087
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1154270
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372036
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1153893
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55490
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326864
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%801661
9ShadowRena +31130%918201
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3230931
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19448
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%182899
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487433
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185503
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134287
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4005801
9ShadowImp540%3423864
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27508
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24374
9ShadowKris30%10454
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6554
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24451
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11066
9ShadowElven Shield10%23373
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11856
9ShadowPad Armor10%11040
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
9ShadowVine Pants10%11067
9ShadowPad Helm10%10485
9ShadowBone Boots10%6535
9ShadowMace10%9707
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11338
9ShadowBone Pants10%26499
9ShadowGladius10%26644
9ShadowFlail10%26972
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11219
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11071
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24283
9ShadowBuckler10%10682
9ShadowTomahawk10%24260
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11155
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24193
9ShadowHand Axe10%11715
9ShadowBone Helm10%24085
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305085
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30005
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61689
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26203
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61744
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180333
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42453
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26834
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61626
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41833
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42364
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61851
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42009
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42065
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30580
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61661
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29548
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61902
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30391
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%779591
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26001
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30381
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41909
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30523
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41560
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30329
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178671
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30376
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26331
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179532
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30128
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%629512
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17146
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6535
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6448
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6383
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6871
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6554
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26813
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27128
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24451
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26542
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24283
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24260
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27046
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26392
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24590
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26509
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26972
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23329
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6419
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24652
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26499
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24193
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24085
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23373
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24608
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26644
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1154270
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1153893
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53803
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53485
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372036
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%801661
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326864
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918201
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27508
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182899
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3230931
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8239
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134287
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487433
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3322
9Skeleton AImp750%3423864
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4005801
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25248
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75812
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11067
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11766
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10466
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11715
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12764
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11856
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19151
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10546
9Skeleton ARapier20%10885
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10428
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10978
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18472
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12903
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11574
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11793
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10699
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10485
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11066
9Skeleton AKris10%10454
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1865532
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1014575
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1257585
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%996342
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1041571
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1015836
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1314355
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1014207
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1499777
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%997398
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1080869
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1403237
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1156909
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1012026
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1157828
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1296697
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1405379
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1377544
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1364544
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1362573
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1414353
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1403725
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%998164
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1324577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1481357
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1013528
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%998276
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1378178
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1297528
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1011176
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1363212
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1158973
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2285622
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1153893
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%664115
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1154270
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%664510
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%801661
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918201
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3230931
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4005801
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3423864
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86337
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94161
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70704
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113916
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98561
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%629512
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%779591
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134287
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77615
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326864
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047220
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487433
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927941
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182899
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101380
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048714
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063188
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747500
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785019
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063936
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064476
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783821
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783870
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782963
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971807
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740485
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732020
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789856
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017750
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789537
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101380
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012950
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789404
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018571
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864898
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2285622
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1153893
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107966
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372036
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108189
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4005801
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1154270
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3423864
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3230931
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%801661
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918201
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185503
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98561
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81336
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%629512
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%779591
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487433
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326864
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134287
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182899
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170911
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77046
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172659
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172352
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188289
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77487
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77034
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52026
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178315
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172658
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64165
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188097
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177347
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51708
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177346
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77229
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51845
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67481
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189361
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177374
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77146
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177706
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65691
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63928
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170785
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63813
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178430
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51933
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171823
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171287
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64197
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177943
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188686
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77229
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188567
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19448
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24374
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1405379
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1319335
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848046
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1296697
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1403237
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1015836
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1364544
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1269942
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1363212
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1157058
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789800
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1403725
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1297528
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1362573
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1414353
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1011176
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971807
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1324577
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1257585
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1314355
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1317197
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1012026
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%752618
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2285622
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%664115
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%664510
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1153893
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1154270
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3230931
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3423864
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98561
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918201
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%801661
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86337
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4005801
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70704
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113916
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%629512
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%779591
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326864
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134287
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487433
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182899
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311169
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016377
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043072
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927941
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930181
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280880
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307969
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017156
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308036
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309373
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307771
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928495
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017211
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636663
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637883
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282695
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307292
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64165
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637223
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015150
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636467
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307471
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64197
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63928
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63813
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282581
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047220
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282989
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019276
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1375750
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1215032
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1350463
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2031493
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2033348
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2033759
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1349266
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2029356
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2031796
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1865532
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2363860
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%997398
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%770272
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%780034
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1080869
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1014207
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%728568
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1158973
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%993571
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%994474
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1014575
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%769211
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%728123
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%996342
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%998276
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1157828
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1041571
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%998164
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1013528
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1156909
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2285622
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4005801
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3230931
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%664510
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1154270
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1153893
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%664115
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1499777
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1377544
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1314355
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1481357
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1378178
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1296697
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1297528
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3423864
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918201
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%801661
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96925
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113916
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118484
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212844
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%779591
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%629512
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94161
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326864
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77615
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134287
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182899
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487433
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012950
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783821
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789856
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063936
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789537
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017750
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971807
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785019
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740485
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732020
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063188
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018571
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747500
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783870
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789404
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782963
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064476
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101380
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048714
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1269942
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740485
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783870
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018571
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017750
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732020
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1319335
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789404
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789537
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971807
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747500
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048714
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785019
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012950
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848046
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782963
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789800
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783821
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789856
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1317197
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402377
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1153893
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1154270
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2285622
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110514
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372036
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110345
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3230931
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4005801
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%801661
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918201
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185503
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70704
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98561
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81336
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3423864
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%779591
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%629512
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326864
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487433
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134287
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182899
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77229
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65691
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52026
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170911
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171823
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172659
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77046
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77034
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282695
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280880
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170785
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77146
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171287
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63813
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282581
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77229
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51933
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64165
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64197
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172352
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177943
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282989
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177706
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51845
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63928
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51708
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311169
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177347
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309373
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178315
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67481
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177346
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178430
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172658
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177374
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77487
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189361
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189921
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188097
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188686
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188289
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188567
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24374
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19448
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1865532
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%998276
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%780034
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1297528
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%728123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1296697
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1499777
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1014575
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%996342
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1080869
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1481357
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1378178
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1014207
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%998164
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1314355
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%728568
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1013528
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1377544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%769211
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%994474
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1257585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%770272
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1156909
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1158973
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%993571
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1157828
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1041571
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%997398
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2363860
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2285622
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3230931
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1154270
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%664115
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1153893
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%664510
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918201
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4005801
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3423864
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%801661
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86337
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94161
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96925
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113916
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%629512
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%779591
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326864
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487433
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77615
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134287
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118484
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182899
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1798411
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2033348
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1350463
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3157451
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1865532
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2033759
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1764859
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%728123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%780034
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2029356
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2031493
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2484165
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1216292
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2031796
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1210185
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1215032
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4005801
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3423864
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1766228
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1033863
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%728568
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118484
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%769211
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1375750
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%770272
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1414353
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1015836
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017750
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848046
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018571
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1403725
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1011176
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789800
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785019
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1157058
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783870
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048714
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782963
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783821
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1319335
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1269942
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1403237
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1012026
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1405379
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732020
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971807
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1317197
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740485
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402377
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2285622
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1154270
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110514
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110345
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1153893
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012950
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789404
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789537
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789856
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747500
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3230931
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4005801
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3423864
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%801661
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918201
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86337
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70704
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98561
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%629512
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%779591
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326864
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134287
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182899
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487433
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637223
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309373
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637883
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52026
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77046
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63813
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77034
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930181
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51933
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307771
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51708
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282695
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307969
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928495
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927941
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282581
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77229
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77146
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308036
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307471
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311169
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77229
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636663
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65691
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77487
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64197
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636467
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63928
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307292
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282989
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280880
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67481
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64165
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24374
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42364
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30580
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61851
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41909
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30329
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30381
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42453
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42009
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61689
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30523
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30128
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30376
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41833
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61626
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61661
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41560
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61744
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30391
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30005
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61902
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29548
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42065
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305085
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179532
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191961
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205656
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205302
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192161
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180333
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192003
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27128
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27046
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26331
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26972
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178671
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26813
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26834
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26001
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26203
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17146
11Chief SkelImp14410%3423864
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4005801
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372036
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1154270
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3230931
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53485
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53803
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1153893
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8239
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487433
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27508
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918201
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%801661
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3322
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19448
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%779591
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%629512
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326864
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134287
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182899
11Chief SkelApple170%75812
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11071
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12903
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10485
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12789
11Chief SkelMace130%9707
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10546
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10402
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11067
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11574
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18472
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11715
11Chief SkelBow110%11036
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11219
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19151
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10682
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10466
11Chief SkelKris100%10454
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11030
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11061
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12764
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11038
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10428
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11066
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10978
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11766
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11856
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10912
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11793
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10699
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11040
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11163
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10747
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42453
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61902
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42364
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41833
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190052
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42065
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179532
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188686
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188567
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192003
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190512
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61689
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42009
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188289
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191961
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189921
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178671
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61851
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41909
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189361
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41560
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189785
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192161
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188097
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205656
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61626
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61744
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180333
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205302
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188844
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61661
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305085
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82419
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53485
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1154270
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53803
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1153893
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8239
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372036
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487433
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3230931
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918201
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%801661
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24374
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4005801
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27508
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19448
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%629512
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%779591
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326864
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134287
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182899
11Dark SkullImp430%3423864
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11061
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10912
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11067
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11155
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10969
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10466
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10747
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11766
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11038
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6554
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11066
11Dark SkullKris120%10454
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12764
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6419
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10485
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043072
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11004
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18472
11Dark SkullKatana110%6448
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10699
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10428
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11574
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11107
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12789
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11338
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10402
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6027
11Dark SkullRapier90%10885
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11856
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5999
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12903
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6535
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11715
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10978
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19151
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10546
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11203
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10682
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11163
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11030
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11040
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11071
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11219
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5981
11Dark SkullBow50%11036
11Dark SkullMace50%9707
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11380
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11793
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6383
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75812
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190052
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205656
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171287
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178315
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205302
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188686
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177943
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192161
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171823
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190512
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192003
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191961
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189361
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170911
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178430
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180333
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177706
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188289
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188567
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177346
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177347
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189785
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188844
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189921
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170785
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179532
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177374
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188097
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178671
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305085
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82419
11Giant OgreImp11520%3423864
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487433
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27508
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1154270
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372036
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1153893
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53803
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53485
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3230931
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4005801
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24374
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%801661
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918201
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19448
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%629512
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%779591
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326864
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134287
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182899
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24085
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6554
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11030
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6535
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5999
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18472
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10747
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24260
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11856
11Giant OgreKatana60%6448
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11338
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6871
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11203
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10699
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10978
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10485
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6383
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12764
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11155
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11040
11Giant OgreRapier50%10885
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11574
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24451
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10912
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11004
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11107
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11071
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19151
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10546
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11066
11Giant OgreBow40%11036
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10682
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11067
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11793
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24590
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043072
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12789
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10466
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11715
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24608
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11766
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6027
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24193
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11061
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10969
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24652
11Giant OgreMace30%9707
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11219
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6419
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24283
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12903
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11380
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5981
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11163
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11038
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10428
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10402
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Giant OgreApple10%75812
11Giant OgreKris10%10454
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430087
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188289
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172659
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192161
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172352
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177347
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51933
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77146
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172658
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64197
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190052
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77229
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52026
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178315
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178430
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67481
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170785
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77046
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171823
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189785
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177374
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64165
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188567
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177346
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77229
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65691
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51708
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63813
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188097
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177943
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189921
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77487
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77034
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63928
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189361
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180333
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51845
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177706
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171287
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190512
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188686
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188844
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170911
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21609
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56087
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1154270
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55490
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372036
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19448
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1153893
11Magic SkelImp2000%3423864
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24374
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185503
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3230931
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918201
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%801661
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%779591
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487433
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4005801
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326864
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629512
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134287
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182899
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6535
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26542
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25248
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26834
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10912
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11380
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10969
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11030
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043072
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5981
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24451
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6419
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23373
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30381
11Magic SkelSpear20%26331
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24590
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11338
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6027
11Magic SkelFlail10%26972
11Magic SkelKatana10%6448
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26499
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24193
11Magic SkelGladius10%26644
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11004
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24608
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30329
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11066
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6383
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11163
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30391
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5999
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26203
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11203
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6871
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24283
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67481
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188289
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172658
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172352
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77229
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188097
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171287
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65691
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172659
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177347
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171823
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177346
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77229
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188844
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177943
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77034
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189361
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77146
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192161
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77487
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190052
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177706
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205302
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170911
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178315
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189785
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177374
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190512
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188567
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205656
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170785
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77046
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178430
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188686
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189921
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430087
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82419
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372036
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1153893
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487433
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1154270
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56087
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55490
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3230931
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19448
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4005801
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%801661
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918201
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27508
11Red SkeletImp2600%3423864
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185503
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24374
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%629512
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%779591
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326864
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134287
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182899
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27128
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11380
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11163
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11038
11Red SkeletBow40%11036
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11793
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11040
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10485
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11067
11Red SkeletMace40%9707
11Red SkeletKris40%10454
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10682
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10699
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11338
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11155
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11203
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11066
11Red SkeletKatana30%6448
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11061
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26509
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10912
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10546
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11715
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10428
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6871
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24451
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11004
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5999
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11856
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23329
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26499
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26813
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6419
11Red SkeletRapier20%10885
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23373
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24590
11Red SkeletFlail20%26972
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11030
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6383
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24283
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11071
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5981
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24193
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26392
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3322
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26644
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11219
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24608
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10747
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6554
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11766
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11574
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10978
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11107
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25248
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67481
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178430
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170911
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77487
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172352
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77146
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51708
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77034
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178315
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77229
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65691
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177943
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177706
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77229
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51845
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177347
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172658
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171287
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177374
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177346
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51933
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171823
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52026
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170785
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77046
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172659
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430087
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188289
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189361
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188686
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188567
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189921
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188097
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190512
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282989
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309373
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190052
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189785
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311169
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63813
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282581
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188844
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63928
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64165
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282695
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64197
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280880
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55490
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1154270
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1153893
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372036
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56087
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82419
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21609
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185503
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3230931
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24374
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%801661
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19448
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918201
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487433
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4005801
12Chief SkelImp2570%3423864
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%779591
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%629512
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326864
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134287
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182899
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24608
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11380
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24283
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26834
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6554
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24085
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10969
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11030
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30391
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27128
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23329
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043072
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27046
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26499
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26331
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24451
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6535
12Chief SkelGladius30%26644
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10912
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30381
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11066
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25248
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11155
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26509
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24260
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29548
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6419
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30128
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26001
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24193
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11004
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23373
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11061
12Chief SkelKatana20%6448
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26392
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11040
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10699
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6027
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5981
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30376
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10978
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26203
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26813
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24590
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26542
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30523
12Chief SkelKris10%10454
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10428
12Chief SkelMace10%9707
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10747
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5999
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6383
12Chief SkelFlail10%26972
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11219
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10682
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
12Chief SkelRapier10%10885
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11107
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11067
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11071
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637883
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636663
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307292
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64165
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282581
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51845
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309373
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77046
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307471
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311169
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52026
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282695
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307969
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172658
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637223
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77487
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64197
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307771
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63813
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51708
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77146
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65691
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77229
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282989
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63928
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172659
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308036
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51933
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280880
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77229
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636467
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67481
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172352
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77034
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430087
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24374
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21609
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372036
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1153893
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55490
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56087
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1154270
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4005801
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3230931
12Dark SkullImp9240%3423864
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%801661
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918201
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487433
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185503
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%629512
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%779591
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326864
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134287
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182899
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047220
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043072
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016377
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019276
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015150
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017211
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017156
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63928
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637883
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309373
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636663
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930181
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63813
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307471
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307771
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307969
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637223
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64165
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636467
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282989
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282695
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311169
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927941
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307292
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64197
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928495
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282581
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308036
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280880
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430087
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2285622
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3230931
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174880
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1153893
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175095
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185503
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372036
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1154270
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4005801
12Giant OgreImp5960%3423864
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918201
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%801661
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%779591
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%629512
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326864
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81336
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487433
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134287
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182899
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012950
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017211
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047220
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101380
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063936
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022241
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063188
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019276
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902230
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017156
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015150
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064476
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016377
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043072
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637883
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636467
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930181
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928495
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636663
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637223
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927941
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864898
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81336
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3230931
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2285622
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372036
12Magic SkelImp1830%3423864
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107966
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108189
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1153893
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1154270
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4005801
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%801661
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918201
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185503
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487433
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629512
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%779591
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326864
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134287
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182899
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177347
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180333
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178315
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190512
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177374
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171823
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188289
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177943
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205302
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188844
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189361
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188686
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190052
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24374
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189921
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189785
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177706
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178671
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192003
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192161
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101380
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311169
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636663
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017211
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022241
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308036
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636467
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309373
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017156
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927941
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928495
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307292
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019276
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930181
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902230
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047220
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637883
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637223
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016377
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307471
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307969
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307771
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015150
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043072
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430087
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2285622
12Red SkeletImp5720%3423864
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174880
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175095
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1153893
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1154270
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372036
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3230931
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4005801
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185503
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918201
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%801661
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81336
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%779591
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%629512
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487433
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326864
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134287
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182899
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311169
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308036
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63813
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307969
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282695
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636467
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637223
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307292
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64197
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64165
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637883
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282989
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280880
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307771
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636663
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282581
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309373
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307471
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63928
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430087
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043072
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047220
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016377
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930181
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015150
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017211
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017156
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77229
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928495
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019276
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927941
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77229
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51845
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172659
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172658
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172352
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67481
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77146
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51933
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65691
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77034
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77487
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51708
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52026
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77046
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372036
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1153893
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1154270
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24374
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21609
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2285622
13Chief SkelImp2390%3423864
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3230931
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185503
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4005801
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918201
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%801661
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56087
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55490
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174880
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175095
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487433
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%629512
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326864
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%779591
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81336
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182899
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134287
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61661
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26542
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25248
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178671
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41909
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61902
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61744
13Chief SkelFlail20%26972
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27128
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42065
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30523
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30128
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42453
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191961
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26001
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61626
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24283
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26509
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24085
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26392
13Chief SkelBlade10%205656
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23373
13Chief SkelSpear10%26331
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42364
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27046
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24260
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41833
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24608
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101380
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047220
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043072
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017211
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015150
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016377
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636663
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064476
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019276
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902230
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063936
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022241
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063188
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636467
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637223
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637883
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930181
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927941
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017156
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928495
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864898
13Dark SkullImp9690%3423864
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2285622
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4005801
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3230931
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175095
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372036
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174880
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185503
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1154270
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1153893
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918201
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%801661
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81336
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%779591
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%629512
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326864
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134287
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487433
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182899
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61661
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41833
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190512
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192003
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188686
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42065
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61744
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188844
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42453
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180333
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61689
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190052
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188097
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192161
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189921
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188289
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189361
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191961
13Dark SkullBlade30%205656
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205302
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61902
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61626
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179532
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189785
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178671
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42009
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41560
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188567
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27508
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61851
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41909
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789856
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012950
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902230
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022241
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016377
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789537
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047220
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101380
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063188
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019276
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015150
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064476
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789404
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063936
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747500
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043072
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017156
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017211
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864898
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81336
13Giant OgreImp3840%3423864
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2285622
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1153893
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4005801
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1154270
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107966
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108189
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372036
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3230931
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%801661
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487433
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918201
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185503
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%779591
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%629512
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326864
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134287
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182899
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177346
13Giant OgreBlade40%205656
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172658
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177374
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178430
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189361
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190512
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177347
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171823
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191961
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205302
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189921
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172352
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180333
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178315
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179532
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188289
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170785
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188097
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190052
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189785
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172659
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171287
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192003
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1269942
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783821
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789404
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848046
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048714
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012950
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747500
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732020
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783870
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017750
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789856
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785019
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740485
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1317197
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1319335
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789537
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971807
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018571
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789800
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782963
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402377
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064476
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063188
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063936
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3230931
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2285622
13Magic SkelImp870%3423864
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4005801
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372036
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110514
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1154270
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110345
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1153893
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%801661
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918201
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98561
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70704
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%779591
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%629512
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326864
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134287
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487433
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172659
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77229
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172658
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311169
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51933
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64165
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65691
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77487
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307471
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182899
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170911
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307969
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309373
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307771
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308036
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789856
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740485
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048714
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782963
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789404
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747500
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783870
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012950
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063936
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063188
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064476
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017750
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783821
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018571
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732020
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785019
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902230
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101380
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789537
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864898
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4005801
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2285622
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3230931
13Red SkeletImp2210%3423864
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1153893
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372036
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108189
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107966
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1154270
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98561
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%801661
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918201
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185503
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326864
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81336
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%779591
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%629512
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182899
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134287
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487433
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177346
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51708
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65691
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172352
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188567
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178430
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188289
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171823
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188844
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177943
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178315
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170785
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172659
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177706
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170911
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77487
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77229
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51933
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177374
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51845
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188686
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77034
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52026
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190512
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172658
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101380
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043072
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902230
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022241
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019276
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017211
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017156
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015150
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047220
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016377
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930181
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636467
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928495
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%637883
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637223
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636663
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%927941
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063188
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064476
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1063936
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1012950
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308036
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%307969
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307471
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311169
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307771
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309373
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307292
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430087
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%864898
14Chief SkelImp4010%3423864
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2285622
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3230931
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1153893
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1154270
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81336
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372036
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4005801
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174880
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185503
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175095
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918201
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%801661
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108189
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%107966
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%779591
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%629512
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487433
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326864
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134287
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182899
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177706
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189785
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177347
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178671
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177346
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188686
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170911
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192003
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188567
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192161
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188844
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188289
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178315
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191961
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190512
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188097
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205302
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171823
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189921
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171287
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178430
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170785
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177374
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189361
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180333
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1048714
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%782963
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063188
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1018571
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785019
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1012950
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%789856
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740485
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%971807
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789404
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064476
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789537
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1063936
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747500
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%783870
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%783821
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732020
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1017750
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101380
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%864898
14Dark SkullImp10490%3423864
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2285622
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3230931
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4005801
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1154270
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372036
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%107966
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108189
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1153893
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918201
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%801661
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81336
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185503
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98561
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%629512
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%779591
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326864
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134287
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487433
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182899
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170785
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51845
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177346
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52026
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188686
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172659
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63813
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172352
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178430
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177706
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77046
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177374
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170911
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188567
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64165
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65691
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77229
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77487
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77146
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189361
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171823
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177347
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171287
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64197
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178315
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51708
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77229
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63928
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77034
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188289
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172658
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188097
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177943
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51933
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24374
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1269942
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783870
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1048714
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732020
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%782963
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1319335
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1317197
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1018571
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785019
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848046
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740485
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%783821
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789800
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1012950
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%789856
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1017750
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789404
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789537
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747500
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%971807
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402377
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064476
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063188
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1063936
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2285622
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4005801
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3230931
14Giant OgreImp3580%3423864
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110514
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1154270
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372036
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110345
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1153893
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70704
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98561
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%801661
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918201
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%629512
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%779591
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326864
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134287
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182899
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307292
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308036
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172352
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52026
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77146
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64165
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487433
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170911
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280880
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77046
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77229
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307969
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307771
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171823
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63813
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77487
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170785
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51933
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51845
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172659
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282989
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307471
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171287
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77034
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51708
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77229
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63928
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309373
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64197
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172658
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282695
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311169
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282581
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1405379
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1317197
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1363212
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%789800
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1015836
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1018571
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1364544
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017750
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1403725
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1414353
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848046
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1362573
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1403237
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1012026
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1048714
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1269942
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1011176
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%971807
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1319335
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1324577
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1157058
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%752618
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783821
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783870
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740485
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789537
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785019
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732020
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789404
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789856
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782963
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747500
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2285622
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3230931
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110514
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1153893
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110345
14Magic SkelImp640%3423864
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1154270
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4005801
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918201
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113916
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86337
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%801661
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98561
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%629512
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%779591
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70704
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326864
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134287
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487433
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182899
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1015836
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1048714
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1414353
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%783870
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%789800
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783821
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1012026
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1317197
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017750
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1011176
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%782963
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1403237
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1405379
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1269942
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018571
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1403725
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785019
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848046
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1157058
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971807
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732020
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1319335
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740485
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402377
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1012950
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789537
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789856
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789404
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747500
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2285622
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4005801
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110345
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110514
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3230931
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1154270
14Red SkeletImp1880%3423864
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1153893
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918201
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%801661
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70704
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86337
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98561
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%629512
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779591
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326864
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134287
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182899
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77229
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487433
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52026
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637883
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65691
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637223
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309373
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307292
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77487
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77034
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64165
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307771
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928495
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308036
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636467
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51708
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307969
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63928
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63813
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282695
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51933
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64197
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282989
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927941
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280880
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77229
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930181
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282581
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789404
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101380
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063936
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064476
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063188
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012950
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789856
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747500
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789537
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048714
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016377
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047220
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017156
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017211
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019276
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015150
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022241
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043072
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902230
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782963
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740485
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018571
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785019
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017750
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783870
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732020
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864898
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971807
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783821
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3230931
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2285622
15Chief SkelImp3820%3423864
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4005801
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81336
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108189
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372036
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1154270
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107966
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1153893
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%801661
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918201
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185503
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%779591
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%629512
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98561
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487433
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326864
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134287
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182899
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188567
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177706
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170785
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177346
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188289
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179532
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172658
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178430
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189785
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178671
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171823
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177347
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190052
15Chief SkelBlade30%205656
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63928
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188686
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171287
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77487
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63813
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188097
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51708
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64165
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170911
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177943
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180333
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172352
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51845
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191961
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178315
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51933
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77146
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189361
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24374
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177374
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64197
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77229
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189921
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52026
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190512
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65691
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77046
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1269942
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1317197
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1157058
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1319335
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971807
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048714
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740485
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017750
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789404
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747500
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782963
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783870
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018571
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848046
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789856
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789800
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789537
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732020
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783821
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785019
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402377
15Dark SkullImp19360%3423864
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4005801
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3230931
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2285622
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1154270
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1153893
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110514
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372036
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110345
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%801661
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918201
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70704
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98561
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86337
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%779591
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326864
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%629512
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134287
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487433
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182899
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172352
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307771
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77487
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171823
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308036
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63928
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311169
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309373
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282695
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77229
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307969
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51708
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307471
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77034
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51845
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282581
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77229
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51933
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280880
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52026
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64165
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63813
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170785
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172659
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637223
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307292
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282989
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64197
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77146
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172658
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171287
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67481
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77046
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170911
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65691
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24374
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971807
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1011176
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1317197
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1157058
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018571
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1403237
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1015836
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1403725
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1012026
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017750
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848046
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1364544
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1405379
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1363212
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789800
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1414353
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1362573
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048714
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1319335
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1324577
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1257585
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1269942
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%752618
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2285622
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4005801
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3230931
15Giant OgreImp4310%3423864
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110514
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1154270
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110345
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%664115
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1153893
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%664510
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113916
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%801661
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70704
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918201
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86337
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98561
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%629512
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%779591
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326864
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487433
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134287
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182899
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63813
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047220
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280880
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307969
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019276
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311169
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282581
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017211
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307292
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015150
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017156
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636467
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309373
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016377
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282989
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928495
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636663
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307771
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043072
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637223
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307471
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308036
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637883
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63928
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930181
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927941
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64197
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64165
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282695
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1499777
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1481357
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1080869
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1158973
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1156909
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1157828
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1405379
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1377544
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1378178
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1324577
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1012026
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1364544
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1403725
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1011176
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1403237
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1297528
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1257585
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1015836
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1362573
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1296697
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1314355
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1363212
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1414353
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1157058
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%752618
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4005801
15Magic SkelImp1280%3423864
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2285622
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3230931
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1269942
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1319335
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789800
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%664115
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1153893
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%664510
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1154270
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1317197
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848046
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%801661
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918201
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98561
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94161
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70704
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86337
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%629512
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%779591
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113916
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326864
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487433
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134287
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77615
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043072
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928495
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101380
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307471
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019276
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307969
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182899
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022241
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282581
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930181
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017211
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927941
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015150
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047220
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64165
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308036
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1319335
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1362573
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1363212
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1324577
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1269942
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1015836
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1012026
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1297528
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1157058
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1296697
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1377544
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1405379
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1314355
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1414353
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1317197
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1011176
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1257585
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1364544
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1403237
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848046
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789800
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1403725
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1378178
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%752618
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048714
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971807
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018571
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017750
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2285622
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3230931
15Red SkeletImp2700%3423864
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%664510
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%664115
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1153893
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1154270
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4005801
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98561
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86337
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%801661
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918201
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113916
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70704
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%629512
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326864
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779591
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134287
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487433
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182899
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307471
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307292
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928495
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047220
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019276
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307771
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930181
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309373
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927941
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282581
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637223
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311169
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280880
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282695
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016377
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636467
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022241
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017156
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017211
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307969
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308036
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015150
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282989
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636663
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637883
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105670%1048714
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103190%789537
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102050%732020
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101640%783870
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101620%789856
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101220%971807
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101160%783821
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101060%782963
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101010%785019
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100620%789404
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100290%740485
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100100%1017750
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99930%1018571
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99010%747500
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98990%789800
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98920%848046
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78530%1012950
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57190%1064476
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56250%1063188
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55700%1063936
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48860%1015836
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45650%1011176
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45210%1157058
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44870%1269942
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44470%1319335
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44280%1012026
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43270%1317197
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328130%864898
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426500%402377
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515870%2285622
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3230931
16Chief SkelImp12890%3423864
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610890%110345
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610470%110514
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1153893
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1154270
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4005801
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108189
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55660%107966
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98561
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%801661
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%372036
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918201
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86337
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81336
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2150%629512
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185503
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%779591
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487433
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326864
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70704
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134287
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182899
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63928
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51708
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63813
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172352
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172659
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637883
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77229
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65691
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308036
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172658
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307292
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77146
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51933
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77034
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77046
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192161
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67481
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171823
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307969
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171287
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77487
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77229
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188097
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180333
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64165
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190052
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64197
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177374
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52026
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170911
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188289
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282581
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188567
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170785
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178315
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188844
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190512
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637223
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177347
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177346
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636467
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311169
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282695
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636663
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177943
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24374
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280880
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282989
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177706
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189785
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189361
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178430
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307771
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189921
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307471
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188686
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter299090%1405379
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask298540%1314355
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow298420%1015836
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants298320%1297528
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm297780%1257585
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm297690%1403725
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots297610%1324577
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots297540%789800
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves296960%1296697
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm296950%1012026
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves296250%848046
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants296080%1362573
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots296020%1319335
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves295840%971807
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor295270%1157058
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves295190%1363212
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow295020%1364544
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots294880%1011176
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor294610%1317197
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction294570%1403237
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage294020%1414353
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow293760%1269942
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161900%752618
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548650%2285622
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41310%3230931
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732700%664115
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731800%664510
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31670%1153893
16Dark SkullImp31650%3423864
16Dark SkullDevils Key31180%1154270
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30650%98561
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4005801
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19990%86337
16Dark SkullRena +316090%918201
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715580%801661
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8310%70704
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113916
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6010%629512
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5530%779591
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4770%326864
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134287
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%182899
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487433
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%63928
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927941
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282581
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311169
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282695
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636663
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043072
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637883
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309373
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%307969
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64165
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637223
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047220
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636467
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280880
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017211
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307292
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017156
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308036
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots410%1015150
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63813
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016377
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64197
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282989
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307471
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928495
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930181
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307771
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1019276
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81336
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves198611%1499777
16Giant OgreElemental Mace196611%1156909
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196091%1158973
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves195361%1080869
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants194741%1481357
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192051%1157828
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107980%1324577
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107800%1403237
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107740%1314355
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107550%1403725
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107450%1297528
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107170%1414353
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107070%1405379
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106610%1364544
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106520%1015836
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106440%1378178
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106330%1362573
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106220%1012026
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106060%1363212
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106030%1257585
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105030%1011176
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104570%1157058
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104550%1296697
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104450%1377544
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580370%752618
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26980%4005801
16Giant OgreImp24960%3423864
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523360%2285622
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21450%3230931
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18000%1269942
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17840%848046
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17620%1317197
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17600%789800
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17340%1319335
16Giant OgreDevils Key16170%1154270
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715920%664510
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15820%1153893
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714850%664115
16Giant OgreRena +39400%918201
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78090%801661
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7880%70704
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7160%98561
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94161
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86337
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113916
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3260%779591
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%629512
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326864
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1630%134287
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1370%487433
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77615
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%182899
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017156
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019276
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927941
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101380
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930181
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307771
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022241
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307969
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017211
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902230
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928495
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047220
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015150
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043072
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636663
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307292
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307471
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016377
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637223
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636467
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308036
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637883
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282989
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282695
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%280880
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282581
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309373
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64165
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311169
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81336
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26140%1375750
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24950%1481357
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24870%728568
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24660%1156909
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24610%1080869
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24440%997398
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24400%998164
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%728123
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24360%1014207
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24310%1350463
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24280%1349266
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24200%998276
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24130%769211
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24110%996342
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24070%1041571
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23960%1158973
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23900%1014575
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23610%770272
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23580%1499777
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23470%994474
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23400%780034
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23390%993571
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23360%1215032
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23160%1013528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23080%1157828
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615440%1865532
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8110%1296697
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1314355
16Magic SkelSpirit +18020%2363860
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7910%1297528
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7880%1377544
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7820%1257585
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7730%1378178
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55040%2285622
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4340%3230931
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1153893
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%664510
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%664115
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1154270
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918201
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%801661
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113916
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4005801
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94161
16Magic SkelImp1130%3423864
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118484
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%779591
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96925
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%629512
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326864
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487433
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134287
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77615
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182899
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017750
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018571
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789537
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740485
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063188
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101380
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783821
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902230
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783870
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012950
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063936
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789404
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789856
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785019
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732020
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782963
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048714
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064476
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747500
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76470%1041571
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75050%997398
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74590%1377544
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74360%1014207
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74270%993571
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74210%780034
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74060%998276
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73980%1363212
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73960%1314355
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73640%1297528
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73480%996342
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73400%1158973
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73210%998164
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73140%1378178
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73080%1080869
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72950%1499777
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72930%1296697
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72920%1013528
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72910%1481357
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72830%1324577
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72780%1014575
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72600%1364544
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72060%1257585
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71830%1156909
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71720%1362573
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71610%994474
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71330%1157828
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650600%1865532
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2285622
16Red SkeletImp13790%3423864
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710280%664115
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%664510
16Red SkeletDevils Key9660%1154270
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9510%1153893
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4005801
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3230931
16Red SkeletRena +36120%918201
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%801661
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%96925
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70704
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3110%94161
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%629512
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113916
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1880%779591
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326864
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134287
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86337
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487433
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182899
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77615
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017156
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063188
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902230
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063936
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047220
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012950
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022241
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636467
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064476
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636663
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019276
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016377
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015150
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637223
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637883
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017211
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043072
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927941
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928495
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101380
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930181
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81336
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter650443%1405379
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm649693%1257585
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots649653%1011176
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow649323%1015836
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647913%1157058
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction647773%1403237
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots647723%789800
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots647533%1319335
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage647143%1414353
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm646583%1403725
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm646553%1012026
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor646223%1317197
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow646033%1269942
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots645623%1324577
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves644583%1363212
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow644443%1364544
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644433%848046
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants643333%1362573
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425942%1017750
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425612%1048714
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves424172%971807
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422992%1018571
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373492%752618
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301041%1378178
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298341%1296697
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298271%1377544
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask298151%1314355
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297061%1297528
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110300%2285622
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4005801
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89340%3230931
17Chief SkelImp80190%3423864
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773020%664510
17Chief SkelDevils Key71780%1154270
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771580%664115
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70970%1153893
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40730%113916
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39230%86337
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638460%110345
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638180%110514
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37820%98561
17Chief SkelRena +337270%918201
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737180%801661
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31690%70704
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12990%629512
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12520%779591
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10670%326864
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487433
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134287
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182899
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015150
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280880
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307292
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930181
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637223
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016377
17Chief SkelLighting Sword990%1017211
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307969
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043072
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe960%307771
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants950%311169
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047220
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928495
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927941
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282989
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636663
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017156
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637883
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308036
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282695
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307471
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309373
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282581
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636467
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019276
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63813
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022241
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63928
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64197
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64165
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185503
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81336
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2340274%1157828
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2334694%1481357
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2333564%1080869
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2329414%1499777
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2326044%1156909
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2324114%1158973
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1278922%1362573
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1276202%1364544
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1275042%1012026
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1274112%1405379
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1273252%1363212
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1270962%1324577
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1270712%1378178
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1270702%1257585
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1270422%1296697
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1269972%1011176
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1269712%1403237
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1269142%1297528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1268842%1403725
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1268672%1314355
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1268092%1414353
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1268012%1015836
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1266992%1377544
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1261952%1157058
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5964482%752618
17Dark SkullImp311341%3423864
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298780%4005801
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291460%2285622
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227300%3230931
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213100%848046
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212380%789800
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211720%1319335
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211710%1317197
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211160%1269942
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192380%1153893
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190430%664510
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189330%664115
17Dark SkullDevils Key188230%1154270
17Dark SkullRena +3120300%918201
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798150%801661
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89640%98561
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87330%70704
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82390%94161
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65260%86337
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52630%113916
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36680%629512
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36630%779591
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28000%326864
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18010%134287
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15140%487433
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13780%77615
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11600%182899
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101380
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022241
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307471
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%902230
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1019276
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308036
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047220
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307292
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%930181
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637223
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637883
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017156
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928495
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636467
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015150
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307969
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636663
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307771
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927941
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016377
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017211
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1043072
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65691
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280880
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282989
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282581
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282695
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64165
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311169
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309373
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185503
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81336
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark675052%1041571
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633952%1362573
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm632582%993571
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves632282%1378178
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631962%994474
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631432%1158973
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631102%1014575
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631082%1156909
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm630872%1257585
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots630822%1377544
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor630272%998276
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm629712%1403725
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants629622%1481357
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629142%1363212
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629132%1364544
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629072%996342
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628902%1405379
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628892%1324577
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction628672%1403237
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves628662%1080869
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628492%1414353
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves628182%1499777
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves627832%1296697
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627802%997398
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627302%1314355
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627202%1014207
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627062%998164
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor626572%1157828
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626562%1013528
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants626322%1297528
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476012%1865532
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143700%2285622
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794190%664115
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793600%664510
17Giant OgreDevils Key92750%1154270
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4005801
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92290%1153893
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61100%3230931
17Giant OgreRena +357620%918201
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746890%801661
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113916
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42820%86337
17Giant OgreImp38990%3423864
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94161
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18510%779591
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17900%629512
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13730%326864
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13430%96925
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70704
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9370%134287
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6920%77615
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182899
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487433
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1012950
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017211
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1064476
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015150
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930181
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1043072
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101380
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928495
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022241
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902230
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019276
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927941
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063188
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017156
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063936
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016377
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047220
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185503
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81336
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233363%1216292
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220442%1014207
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219992%1014575
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219662%1210185
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219552%728123
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219102%770272
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218972%2031796
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218772%1375750
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218772%2033348
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218652%780034
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218372%996342
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218322%769211
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218222%998164
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218032%1350463
17Magic SkelRune Blade218032%2029356
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217882%1041571
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217852%993571
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217822%997398
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217742%1013528
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217302%2031493
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217042%998276
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216982%1215032
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216922%994474
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216812%728568
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216782%2033759
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215172%1349266
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159412%1865532
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88961%1158973
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88131%1156909
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87411%1499777
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86921%1080869
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86871%1157828
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85931%1481357
17Magic SkelSpirit +179571%2363860
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4005801
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546931%2285622
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1033863
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36950%3230931
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%664115
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%664510
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1153893
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1154270
17Magic SkelImp27760%3423864
17Magic SkelRena +320390%918201
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17810%118484
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%801661
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212844
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94161
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8850%96925
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%779591
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%629512
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326864
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134287
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77615
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182899
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487433
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783821
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789404
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048714
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063936
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789856
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018571
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732020
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783870
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063188
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%782963
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785019
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017750
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1012950
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740485
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971807
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789537
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747500
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848046
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064476
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789800
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70704
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81336
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490492%1375750
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465582%1014575
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463652%993571
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463282%1350463
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462932%998164
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462812%994474
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462602%1014207
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462402%770272
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462272%1080869
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462032%996342
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461532%1499777
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461502%728568
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460262%1481357
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460222%728123
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460062%1158973
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459412%1156909
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459272%1377544
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459232%1378178
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459212%998276
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458682%769211
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458562%1157828
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458502%1349266
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458342%1013528
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458272%1041571
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457742%780034
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457272%997398
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319632%1865532
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154851%2363860
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596070%2285622
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80640%3230931
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77680%1362573
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77540%1364544
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77340%1297528
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77030%1363212
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76770%1296697
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76630%1257585
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76200%1314355
17Red SkeletImp68500%3423864
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62310%1153893
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761720%664115
17Red SkeletDevils Key61460%1154270
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760910%664510
17Red SkeletRena +340260%918201
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4005801
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731680%801661
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27930%86337
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24480%118484
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18010%113916
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12910%94161
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12290%779591
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11930%96925
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11710%629512
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%326864
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134287
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77615
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%182899
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487433
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10428
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11061
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9707
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11338
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6871
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043072
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6419
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6448
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10912
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11038
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10699
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10747
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5981
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11004
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11040
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6535
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11766
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11219
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11030
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11036
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10978
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11715
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6383
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10402
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10485
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10885
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12764
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11793
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6027
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10546
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10454
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12903
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18472
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12789
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11574
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19151
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5346
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11856
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1153893
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4225
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372036
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1154270
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134287
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%629512
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%801661
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487433
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918201
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326864
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24590
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10912
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6383
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24451
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6448
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11040
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24283
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26509
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043072
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5981
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24260
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26499
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6027
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23373
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26392
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11203
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25248
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11338
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24652
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6419
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10969
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11004
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6871
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24193
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11038
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6535
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26542
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11107
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3085
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11030
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372036
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1153893
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24085
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1154270
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%801661
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629512
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918201
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134287
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26972
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6419
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24283
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5981
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11338
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27128
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24451
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26813
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26331
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043072
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24590
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26509
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23329
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24260
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27046
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6448
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11038
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24193
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25248
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11040
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11155
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5381
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26834
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11203
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26392
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24085
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6027
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26542
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10978
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11004
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10912
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26644
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1153893
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10428
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23373
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372036
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10454
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11036
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6383
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10885
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1154270
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10682
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11219
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3085
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6554
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24652
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801661
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26499
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9707
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10747
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10699
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918201
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61902
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26813
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26203
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305085
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26972
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30381
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42453
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30580
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41560
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30376
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41909
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27046
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61689
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61661
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29548
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61626
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27128
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30523
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30329
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61744
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30005
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30128
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41833
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26331
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26834
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26001
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61851
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42364
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30391
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42065
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372036
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17146
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53803
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1154270
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1153893
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487433
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%801661
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53485
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3230931
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3423864
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918201
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27508
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8239
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%629512
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182899
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326864
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134287
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63813
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177346
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177706
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64165
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77046
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177347
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282581
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1154270
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170911
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77229
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178315
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190052
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305085
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23329
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27128
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30523
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26542
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6871
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24590
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30580
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27046
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30128
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26331
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24260
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26813
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26392
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30376
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24283
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30391
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25248
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29548
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24652
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26972
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24085
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24193
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26834
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30381
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26001
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23373
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26509
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30329
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26203
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3085
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5981
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11107
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6448
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6535
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11004
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11040
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6419
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043072
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11338
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6383
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1153893
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11203
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1154270
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11038
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372036
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11061
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6027
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10912
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5346
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10969
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11030
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918201
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%801661
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%629512
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487433
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134287
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326864
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%779591
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4005801
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3230931
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8239
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6027
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24652
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24590
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10885
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24451
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24283
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11030
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10912
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10747
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11040
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11856
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11338
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11219
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11793
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10454
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24085
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12764
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24260
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4225
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18472
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11574
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10978
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10428
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1153893
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11036
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24193
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11004
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6535
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6448
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10485
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12903
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5981
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12789
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19151
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10699
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%801661
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11715
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1154270
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918201
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372036
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%927
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11766
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9707
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3230931
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305085
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61626
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190512
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205302
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179532
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192161
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61661
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61689
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205656
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189785
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191961
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42065
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41833
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41909
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189361
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189921
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188686
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42364
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42453
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61744
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188097
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180333
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192003
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188844
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178671
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30005
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41560
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61851
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188567
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188289
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61902
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190052
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30128
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30381
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30376
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82419
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30580
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30329
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29548
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30391
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30523
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26834
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26203
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27128
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1153893
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26813
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26972
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26001
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26331
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53803
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1154270
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27046
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53485
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372036
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4005801
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%801661
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918201
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3423864
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24374
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8239
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3230931
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19448
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487433
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%779591
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134287
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27508
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326864
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%629512
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182899
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305085
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30381
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30128
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26001
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61902
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42364
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61626
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61744
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30523
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26203
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30580
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27046
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30391
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26834
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61661
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30005
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41560
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30376
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41909
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23329
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41833
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29548
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30329
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61851
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23373
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26813
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26331
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61689
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26972
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42453
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27128
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1154270
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372036
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1153893
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17146
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6383
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11155
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24193
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5346
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26509
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24283
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6419
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24451
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6027
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53485
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53803
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11004
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24590
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5981
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25248
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6535
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6448
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6871
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11107
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24260
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24085
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3230931
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24652
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26542
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26392
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918201
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27508
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%801661
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3423864
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3322
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326864
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8239
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487433
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4005801
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%629512
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61626
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178671
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205302
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30005
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30391
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180333
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192003
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30329
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61661
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41833
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41560
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29548
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42065
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42364
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30376
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30128
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30580
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61851
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192161
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30523
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61902
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205656
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30381
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179532
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61689
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41909
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191961
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17146
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3423864
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1154270
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53485
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372036
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1153893
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53803
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918201
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%801661
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27508
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487433
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8239
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3230931
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19448
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%779591
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326864
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%629512
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182899
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134287
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9707
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10402
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11574
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11715
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11766
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10428
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11856
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305085
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205656
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41833
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189361
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61626
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42364
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42065
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189785
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188844
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188686
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205302
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61902
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188289
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61661
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188567
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180333
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42453
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190052
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192003
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61689
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178671
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192161
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191961
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30005
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190512
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61851
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41909
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189921
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179532
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188097
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61744
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41560
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30329
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29548
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30523
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30391
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30376
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82419
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30580
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30128
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26813
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26331
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30381
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53803
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26203
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26001
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372036
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27128
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1153893
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26972
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53485
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27046
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1154270
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26834
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24374
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3423864
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918201
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27508
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3230931
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487433
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8239
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4005801
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%779591
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801661
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%629512
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11163
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182899
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19448
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326864
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430087
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188567
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77229
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177347
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177374
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178315
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172659
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77034
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189361
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67481
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188097
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190052
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170911
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188289
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77229
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77487
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172658
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171823
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177706
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77146
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189921
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188844
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52026
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177346
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190512
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172352
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192161
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51845
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178430
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188686
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65691
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189785
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77046
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177943
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171287
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51933
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170785
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51708
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82419
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3230931
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55490
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56087
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372036
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1154270
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1153893
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918201
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27508
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%801661
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185503
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19448
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487433
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%779591
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326864
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%629512
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4005801
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3423864
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24374
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134287
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182899
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430087
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637883
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017156
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311169
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927941
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307969
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016377
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017211
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282695
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047220
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022241
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101380
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308036
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64165
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174880
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637223
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305085
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177347
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178315
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189361
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178430
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177346
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178671
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180333
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170785
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189921
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179532
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192161
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192003
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177706
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188289
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205656
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189785
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171287
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177374
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188844
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191961
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190052
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188567
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205302
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188686
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188097
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177943
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170911
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171823
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190512
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82419
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1153893
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53803
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372036
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1154270
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53485
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27508
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918201
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%801661
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3423864
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19448
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3230931
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24374
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%629512
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487433
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326864
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%779591
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4005801
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134287
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6535
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11061
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182899
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24193
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11040
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305085
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179532
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26834
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61851
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26001
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42453
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30381
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41909
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41560
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61661
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61689
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30005
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41833
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29548
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61626
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61744
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180333
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61902
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30329
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30580
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30391
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30376
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42364
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26331
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42065
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30128
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30523
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23329
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17146
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178671
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24283
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6871
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24260
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27046
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6535
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6419
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26509
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24590
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24193
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1154270
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26972
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27128
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25248
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6383
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24085
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23373
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1153893
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24652
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26392
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372036
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53485
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26542
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53803
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918201
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3322
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%801661
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8239
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3423864
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3230931
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27508
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326864
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487433
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%629512
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430087
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67481
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172659
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178315
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77146
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177943
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171287
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170785
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77034
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51845
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77229
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64197
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51708
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171823
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170911
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282581
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77487
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64165
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177706
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280880
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177374
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63928
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309373
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177347
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63813
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172352
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282989
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77229
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178430
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77046
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52026
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172658
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51933
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177346
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282695
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65691
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21609
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3230931
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1153893
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185503
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188097
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188289
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188686
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188567
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55490
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56087
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1154270
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918201
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4005801
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372036
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189921
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3423864
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189361
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%801661
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24374
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%779591
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19448
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%629512
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487433
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134287
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182899
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11155
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10969
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305085
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192003
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205302
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177943
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170911
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77034
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171287
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192161
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188567
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188097
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190512
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172352
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188844
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172658
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188686
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177347
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178430
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82419
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191961
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189361
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190052
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189921
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178315
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77229
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188289
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177346
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177706
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77229
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189785
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1153893
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170785
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77146
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77046
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177374
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205656
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171823
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372036
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172659
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77487
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3230931
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4005801
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19448
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56087
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1154270
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3423864
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918201
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430087
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63813
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170911
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188097
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177943
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178430
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64197
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188686
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189361
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77034
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51845
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77229
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52026
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171823
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172658
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177346
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77046
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188289
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51933
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170785
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63928
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177374
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67481
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77229
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51708
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77487
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178315
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172352
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177706
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64165
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188567
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171287
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172659
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177347
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77146
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21609
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55490
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1154270
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56087
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3230931
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1153893
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372036
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19448
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%801661
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918201
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185503
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24374
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326864
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134287
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629512
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182899
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11163
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430087
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170785
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77034
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77487
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309373
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177706
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311169
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64165
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282989
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77229
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77229
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171823
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63813
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177346
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177374
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171287
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77046
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170911
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280880
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65691
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77146
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178315
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52026
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177347
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51933
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63928
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172352
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178430
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172659
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64197
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282695
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51708
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177943
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172658
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51845
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282581
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67481
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21609
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1153893
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3423864
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188097
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55490
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1154270
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372036
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56087
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188567
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188686
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188289
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189361
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189921
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185503
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918201
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24374
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%801661
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487433
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19448
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%779591
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%629512
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326864
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3230931
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182899
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134287
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23329
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24283
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23373
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30128
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24193
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27046
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24260
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26499
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26972
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26834
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26203
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26001
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30580
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26542
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10969
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26813
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11030
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6027
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6448
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6419
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26509
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6871
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30391
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11040
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30381
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29548
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24451
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6535
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26392
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24590
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25248
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27128
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30523
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10912
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26331
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930181
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307471
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636467
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309373
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311169
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430087
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282989
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282581
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022241
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307292
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282695
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047220
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043072
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017156
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927941
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019276
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636663
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280880
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637883
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928495
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307969
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902230
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307771
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016377
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637223
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308036
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017211
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015150
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2285622
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372036
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1154270
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175095
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174880
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1153893
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185503
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%801661
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81336
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918201
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487433
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%629512
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%779591
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134287
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326864
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3230931
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182899
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4005801
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3423864
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26972
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30381
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785019
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048714
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015836
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1012026
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848046
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017750
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1154270
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402377
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927941
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63928
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430087
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307292
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52026
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51708
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64165
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282581
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64197
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309373
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307969
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67481
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51845
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636467
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637223
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308036
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280880
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307771
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65691
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928495
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63813
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637883
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282695
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311169
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307471
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282989
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636663
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51933
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21609
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1153893
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175095
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174880
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372036
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1154270
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24374
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185503
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%801661
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918201
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487433
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3230931
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%629512
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326864
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%779591
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3423864
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134287
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182899
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26331
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61689
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30580
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61744
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30005
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30329
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42453
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26813
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41833
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61902
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42065
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26203
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30381
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27046
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61851
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4005801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77034
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170785
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430087
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77146
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188844
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77229
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172658
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188567
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189785
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77046
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178430
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171823
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189361
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177706
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172352
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188097
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188289
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177943
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177346
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192161
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171287
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65691
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172659
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178315
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51845
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170911
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177374
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82419
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77229
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51933
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77487
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51708
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188686
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177347
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55490
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372036
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1154270
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190052
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56087
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190512
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189921
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3230931
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1153893
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4005801
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%801661
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487433
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918201
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022241
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101380
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016377
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012950
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902230
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043072
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019276
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017211
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017156
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063936
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015150
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047220
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063188
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064476
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636467
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930181
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928495
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637223
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637883
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927941
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636663
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864898
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3230931
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2285622
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372036
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3423864
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107966
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81336
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1153893
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1154270
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108189
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918201
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%801661
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487433
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185503
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%779591
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326864
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134287
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%629512
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189921
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171823
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170911
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190052
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4005801
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182899
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047220
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430087
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043072
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282989
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930181
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928495
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282695
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636467
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311169
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019276
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927941
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637223
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309373
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308036
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282581
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022241
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636663
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307969
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307292
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307771
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307471
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017211
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015150
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637883
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017156
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016377
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280880
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2285622
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372036
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1153893
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174880
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175095
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1154270
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3230931
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%801661
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918201
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185503
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4005801
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3423864
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81336
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%779591
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%629512
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326864
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134287
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487433
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182899
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41833
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29548
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61902
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30128
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61626
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30391
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178671
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61851
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30329
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205656
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30580
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61661
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42065
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41560
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192003
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42453
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61689
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30381
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41909
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180333
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30523
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192161
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30376
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205302
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179532
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61744
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42364
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191961
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30005
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19448
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27508
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8239
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789856
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063188
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789404
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747500
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012950
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902230
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064476
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063936
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047220
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016377
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022241
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789537
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043072
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015150
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019276
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101380
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017211
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017156
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864898
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2285622
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81336
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1153893
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1154270
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107966
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108189
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372036
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3230931
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4005801
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3423864
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%801661
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918201
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487433
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%629512
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%779591
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326864
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134287
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182899
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188289
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178430
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172659
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192003
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191961
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178315
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188567
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172658
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189921
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177347
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180333
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190052
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170785
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172352
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178671
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188686
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189785
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170911
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188097
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177706
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171287
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205656
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189361
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205302
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179532
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177943
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177346
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171823
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188844
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192161
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177374
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190512
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27508
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19448
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24374
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048714
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740485
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012950
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785019
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732020
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789537
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782963
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063188
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064476
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902230
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017750
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101380
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018571
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783821
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063936
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783870
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789856
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789404
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747500
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864898
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2285622
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4005801
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372036
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107966
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1153893
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1154270
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108189
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3423864
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3230931
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918201
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%801661
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98561
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185503
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%629512
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%779591
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81336
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326864
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134287
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182899
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487433
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188686
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189921
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77229
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188567
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170785
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51933
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77229
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172658
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77146
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172352
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67481
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177943
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177346
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189785
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172659
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177374
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52026
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51708
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190512
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177706
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178315
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77487
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170911
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189361
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77046
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51845
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188844
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171287
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77034
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171823
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65691
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188289
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177347
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178430
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190052
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188097
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19448
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24374
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1015836
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1324577
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1319335
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782963
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785019
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1414353
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1012026
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1405379
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1269942
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783821
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048714
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783870
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971807
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1157058
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1011176
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789800
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017750
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1317197
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848046
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1403237
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732020
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018571
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740485
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1403725
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402377
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2285622
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3230931
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110345
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110514
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1154270
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1153893
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3423864
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%801661
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918201
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86337
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4005801
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113916
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70704
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326864
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%779591
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98561
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%629512
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134287
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182899
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487433
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51708
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636467
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307771
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63813
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51933
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930181
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282989
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636663
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307292
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64165
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308036
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64197
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307969
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928495
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282695
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311169
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637223
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927941
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52026
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280880
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307471
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63928
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24374
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1215032
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1350463
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2033348
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1080869
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3230931
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1349266
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1375750
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2033759
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%664115
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2031796
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2031493
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1154270
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2029356
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1865532
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296697
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1014207
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%769211
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%998276
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%780034
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113916
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1014575
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158973
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1013528
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2363860
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1157828
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%629512
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3423864
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1269942
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1319335
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789800
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1317197
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732020
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018571
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048714
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789856
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848046
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783870
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783821
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785019
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782963
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971807
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789404
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012950
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789537
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747500
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740485
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017750
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402377
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1154270
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1153893
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2285622
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110345
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110514
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372036
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3230931
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3423864
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4005801
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%801661
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918201
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70704
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185503
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81336
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%779591
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%629512
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326864
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134287
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182899
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487433
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171287
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280880
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64197
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170911
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282989
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172352
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170785
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51708
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177706
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51845
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177347
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52026
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63813
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77229
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51933
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77487
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311169
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309373
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282581
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64165
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67481
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172659
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171823
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282695
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178315
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63928
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177346
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77034
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77046
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77229
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77146
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178430
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65691
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177374
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172658
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177943
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188289
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188686
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188097
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189361
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19448
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189921
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188567
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24374
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101380
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022241
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930181
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637883
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637223
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017211
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902230
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017156
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019276
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928495
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927941
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043072
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064476
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063188
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636467
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063936
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636663
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047220
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015150
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864898
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2285622
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4005801
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1154270
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3423864
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175095
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1153893
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174880
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372036
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3230931
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185503
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%801661
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918201
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81336
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487433
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%779591
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%629512
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326864
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134287
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182899
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41909
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192003
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61626
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190512
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188097
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179532
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61744
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180333
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189921
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188844
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61689
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42453
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42364
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178671
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41560
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189785
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188289
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205656
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61661
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61902
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192161
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41833
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190052
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42065
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61851
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189361
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205302
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191961
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188567
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188686
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8239
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27508
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24374
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19448
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1362573
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1012026
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1296697
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1015836
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1377544
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1324577
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1319335
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1403725
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1314355
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1405379
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1317197
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1414353
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1403237
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1257585
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1157058
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1269942
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1297528
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1011176
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1481357
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1499777
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1378178
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1364544
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1363212
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%752618
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3423864
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2285622
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4005801
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018571
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048714
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017750
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848046
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971807
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789800
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1154270
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1153893
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%664115
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%664510
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3230931
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%801661
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918201
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98561
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94161
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113916
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70704
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86337
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%779591
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326864
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%629512
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134287
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487433
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182899
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637223
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308036
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280880
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047220
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282695
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019276
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930181
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1269942
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732020
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740485
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783821
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789537
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789800
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971807
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848046
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789856
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012950
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785019
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789404
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747500
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1317197
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782963
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017750
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1319335
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048714
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783870
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018571
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402377
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063936
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063188
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064476
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2285622
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110345
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1153893
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110514
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372036
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1154270
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%801661
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918201
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4005801
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70704
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3230931
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%629512
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%779591
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326864
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98561
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3423864
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134287
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182899
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282695
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280880
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170785
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52026
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77229
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282989
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51845
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77034
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309373
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307969
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1363212
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1157058
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789800
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1012026
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1015836
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971807
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048714
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1319335
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1269942
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1405379
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1324577
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1414353
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017750
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1403237
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018571
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1364544
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1403725
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848046
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1011176
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1317197
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1362573
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1257585
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%752618
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2285622
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4005801
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110345
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1154270
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1153893
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%664115
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110514
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%664510
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%801661
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918201
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113916
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3230931
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3423864
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70704
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98561
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86337
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487433
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%629512
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%779591
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326864
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134287
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182899
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927941
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282581
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928495
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307771
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63813
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017156
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63928
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311169
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64165
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637883
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308036
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307969
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282989
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280880
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016377
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043072
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307292
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019276
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930181
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017211
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64197
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047220
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637223
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307471
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282695
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636663
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636467
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1403725
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1269942
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1362573
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1296697
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1481357
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1364544
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1403237
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1499777
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1012026
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1324577
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1405379
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1015836
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1414353
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1378178
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1157058
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1377544
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1297528
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1011176
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1317197
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1257585
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1363212
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1319335
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1314355
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%752618
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2285622
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971807
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789800
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848046
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048714
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018571
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017750
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3423864
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%664115
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%664510
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1153893
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1154270
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%801661
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918201
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98561
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3230931
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4005801
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94161
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113916
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86337
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70704
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%629512
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%779591
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326864
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134287
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182899
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487433
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022241
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637223
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927941
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307771
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047220
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311169
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019276
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282989
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307292
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636467
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043072
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930181
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637883
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307471
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902230
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015150
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282581
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308036
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016377
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636663
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928495
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282695
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017211
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309373
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280880
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307969
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017156
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1375750
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1158973
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%769211
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1080869
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1156909
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%728568
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%770272
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%996342
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1377544
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%993571
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1157828
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1499777
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1350463
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1349266
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%998276
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%728123
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1378178
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1481357
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%997398
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1014575
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%780034
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1013528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%994474
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1041571
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1014207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%998164
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1865532
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2363860
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2285622
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3230931
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3423864
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%664115
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1153893
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%664510
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1154270
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1362573
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1257585
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1297528
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1364544
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1296697
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1363212
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1314355
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918201
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%801661
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86337
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118484
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4005801
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113916
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94161
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%779591
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%629512
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96925
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%326864
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77615
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134287
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182899
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487433
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5698173
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5357732
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5353863
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3772928
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3157451
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5354370
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5700455
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2484165
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5461015
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3123871
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2363860
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1764859
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3230931
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212844
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1766228
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3423864
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%664510
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4005801
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1033863
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1153893
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182899
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1154270
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1798411
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1041571
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1865532
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1014575
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%994474
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1363212
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1296697
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%996342
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1156909
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1014207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1324577
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1499777
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1314355
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1378178
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1364544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1080869
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1257585
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1158973
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%997398
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1157828
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1013528
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1414353
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1377544
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%998164
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1403725
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%993571
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1481357
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1403237
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1405379
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%998276
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1362573
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1297528
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2285622
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1153893
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%664510
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1154270
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%664115
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918201
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3230931
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%801661
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86337
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113916
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94161
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4005801
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96925
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%779591
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%629512
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3423864
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326864
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70704
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134287
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77615
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487433
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182899
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063936
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064476
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012950
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043072
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015150
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017211
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016377
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047220
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902230
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063188
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017156
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022241
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019276
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930181
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927941
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928495
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101380
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1414353
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1015836
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1319335
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017750
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1405379
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048714
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1157058
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971807
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1403237
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848046
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789800
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018571
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740485
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783870
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1011176
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1317197
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1269942
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1403725
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1012026
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732020
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782963
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783821
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785019
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402377
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2285622
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110514
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1153893
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1154270
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110345
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747500
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789404
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789856
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012950
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789537
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3230931
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918201
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%801661
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3423864
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4005801
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86337
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70704
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98561
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%779591
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%629512
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326864
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134287
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182899
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487433
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927941
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928495
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308036
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637883
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311169
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307471
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77034
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63928
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307771
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636663
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636467
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51933
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282581
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51845
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282989
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51708
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65691
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930181
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77229
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52026
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309373
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307292
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307969
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637223
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282695
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280880
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77487
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24374
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77229
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77146
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1798411
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1766228
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1764859
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2033759
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1350463
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2033348
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%770272
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1215032
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2031493
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2029356
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1210185
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%728568
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%728123
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1349266
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1216292
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%769211
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1375750
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2031796
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%780034
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1865532
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2363860
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%997398
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1041571
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1014207
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1014575
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%994474
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%993571
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1013528
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%996342
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%998276
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%998164
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2285622
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1033863
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%664510
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1154270
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1153893
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%664115
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3423864
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3230931
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4005801
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918201
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%801661
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96925
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212844
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118484
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94161
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%629512
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%779591
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326864
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134287
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77615
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182899
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1319335
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1157058
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1317197
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1269942
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487433
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740485
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783870
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785019
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789404
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783821
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848046
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017750
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782963
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971807
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789537
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732020
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789856
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747500
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048714
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789800
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018571
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70704
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots400894%770272
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves399764%780034
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm399394%993571
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots396844%994474
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots396384%769211
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6311703%1865532
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear271013%1014575
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants268473%1481357
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves268383%1363212
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants268223%1362573
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots268183%1377544
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm267913%996342
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves267803%1080869
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace267723%1156909
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots267663%1013528
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves267653%1378178
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor267553%998276
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm267543%1257585
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor267313%1157828
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark267043%1041571
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor266573%998164
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow266213%997398
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265963%1296697
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask265693%1314355
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants265243%1014207
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves265193%1499777
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants265083%1297528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow264683%1364544
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction263863%1158973
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593131%2285622
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62441%1153893
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762081%664510
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4005801
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761741%664115
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60891%1154270
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47811%3230931
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339550%918201
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3423864
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731620%801661
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21940%86337
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17680%113916
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16450%96925
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13510%94161
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8690%70704
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8320%629512
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7690%779591
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326864
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77615
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4530%487433
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3610%134287
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2480%182899
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012950
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017211
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902230
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789404
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047220
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063936
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789856
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064476
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017156
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789537
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016377
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101380
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015150
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043072
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022241
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747500
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063188
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019276
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81336
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463280%1865532
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449060%1350463
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448080%1349266
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447260%998276
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446830%2033759
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446180%1041571
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445840%728568
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445610%1375750
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445440%1215032
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445300%1013528
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%728123
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445070%2031796
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445010%1014575
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444990%2031493
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444950%2029356
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444650%998164
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444440%1157828
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%994474
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444320%2033348
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444090%996342
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443780%780034
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443760%769211
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443360%1156909
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443110%993571
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442270%1158973
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442180%997398
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%770272
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438820%1014207
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231150%2363860
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140910%2285622
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1154270
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1153893
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791560%664115
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790590%664510
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3230931
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918201
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55170%3423864
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51190%4005801
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113916
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746180%801661
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%212844
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%96925
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118484
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12520%779591
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%629512
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94161
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9470%326864
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77615
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134287
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182899
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487433
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048714
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789537
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740485
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848046
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732020
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789404
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783821
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747500
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063188
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783870
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782963
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1063936
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785019
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012950
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064476
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018571
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%789856
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971807
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017750
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789800
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98561
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81336
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1075781%1766228
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1072441%1764859
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1070841%1798411
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor942940%2033348
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots942210%770272
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants942010%728568
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants941850%1215032
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon940290%1375750
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves938690%1210185
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff938430%2031796
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream938310%1216292
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves938050%780034
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants938030%2033759
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots937120%769211
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade937000%2029356
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots936500%1349266
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor936250%728123
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter935830%1350463
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow933860%2031493
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6707530%1865532
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1347890%2363860
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants270020%1014207
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm269440%996342
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor269350%998276
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear268920%1014575
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor268740%998164
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow268720%997398
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots268700%1013528
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm267750%993571
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark266300%1041571
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots263580%994474
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5213920%2285622
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0174110%1033863
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156780%4005801
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139290%664510
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138570%1153893
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138430%664115
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137340%1154270
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386640%918201
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria86260%3230931
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78250%96925
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770360%801661
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53040%94161
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3423864
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44680%212844
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31390%118484
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21080%779591
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20760%629512
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16220%326864
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10970%77615
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10730%134287
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6320%182899
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487433
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1269942
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1317197
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1319335
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1157058
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740485
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971807
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783821
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789856
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017750
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783870
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%785019
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789537
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747500
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732020
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048714
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782963
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789404
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848046
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789800
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018571
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70704
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86337
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98561
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2687891%2484165
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2682811%1798411
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2677621%1764859
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2676841%5357732
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2676231%5461015
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2674271%5353863
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2670571%3772928
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2669991%1766228
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2669051%3157451
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2662251%5354370
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1537340%2363860
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow450390%2031493
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants448450%2033759
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade447320%2029356
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves447250%1210185
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream446190%1216292
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff444710%2031796
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor444070%2033348
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5333440%2285622
Kalima 6Death CentImp295800%3423864
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269470%1033863
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria260550%3230931
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4005801
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217230%664510
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216210%1154270
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216030%664115
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215240%1153893
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161450%118484
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136760%918201
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116210%212844
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108920%801661
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65800%326864
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32550%629512
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31760%779591
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19600%487433
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17120%134287
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16340%77615
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9980%182899
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13909089
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10981071
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4583735
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4005801
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3230931
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3123871
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3423864
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2363860
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2285622
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487433
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1033863
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%801661
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918201
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%779591
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182899
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1766228
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326864
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3772928
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1013645%1764859
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1009685%1215032
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1009595%1766228
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1009435%1210185
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1009325%2033348
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1008795%1798411
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1008705%1375750
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1007695%1216292
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1007345%1349266
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1007245%2031493
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1007065%2484165
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1006965%2029356
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1006835%3157451
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1006405%2033759
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1004355%2031796
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1003105%3772928
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter999095%1350463
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6584613%1865532
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1285761%2363860
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5175541%2285622
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel165501%4005801
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155861%3230931
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3423864
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143221%1033863
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115011%664510
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114851%1154270
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113231%1153893
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112401%664115
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372410%918201
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67760%96925
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758230%801661
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51300%118484
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44840%212844
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17700%629512
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17580%779591
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13850%326864
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9630%134287
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8690%77615
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8550%487433
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5150%182899
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1011176
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048714
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1269942
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1364544
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1403237
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018571
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1017750
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789800
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1363212
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1012026
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1324577
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1015836
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971807
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1157058
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%848046
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1414353
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1403725
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1405379
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1319335
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1317197
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1362573
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789537
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789856
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782963
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740485
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785019
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747500
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783821
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783870
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732020
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98561
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789404
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113916
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86337
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70704
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon422681%1375750
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6420731%1865532
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots405721%769211
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor405301%998276
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction403941%1158973
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor403901%1157828
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots403401%770272
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark403251%1041571
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants403101%1481357
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter402281%1350463
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants401251%1014207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm401121%993571
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots401041%1377544
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace400841%1156909
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots400671%1349266
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves400511%1378178
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow400261%997398
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor399121%728123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots398891%1013528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants398731%728568
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm398361%996342
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear398291%1014575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves398291%1080869
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots398101%994474
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor396991%998164
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves396581%780034
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves396481%1499777
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1207100%2363860
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127970%2285622
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84030%3230931
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82770%1154270
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81920%1153893
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781860%664115
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781360%664510
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3423864
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67660%1362573
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67540%1364544
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67230%1296697
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67220%1314355
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66960%1363212
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66800%1257585
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65970%1297528
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352350%918201
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742410%801661
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25430%86337
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19820%118484
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4005801
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15360%113916
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12330%94161
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11300%96925
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10710%629512
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10510%779591
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%326864
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5750%77615
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5530%134287
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2960%182899
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487433
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43416412%3772928
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43401812%5700455
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43397412%5357732
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43363412%5353863
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43356912%5461015
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43352412%5698173
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43333812%5354370
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71230553%3123871
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1605322%2363860
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535361%3230931
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520301%4005801
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp466491%3423864
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5370471%2285622
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304341%1033863
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255131%1798411
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254631%2484165
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253621%3157451
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239271%1154270
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238501%1153893
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237371%664510
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236481%664115
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148840%918201
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121780%801661
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning83600%487433
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36360%779591
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36200%629512
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28050%326864
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19590%134287
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18170%77615
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10970%182899
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%780034
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1013528
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1377544
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1041571
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1297528
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1014575
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1363212
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%996342
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1362573
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1158973
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1378178
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1314355
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%994474
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1080869
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1014207
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1499777
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1257585
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%998164
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1157828
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1324577
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1481357
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%997398
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1364544
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1296697
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%998276
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%993571
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1156909
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96925
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94161
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70704
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113916
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86337
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280880
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015150
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022241
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%779591
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%629512
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047220
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307292
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307969
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308036
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016377
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282581
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930181
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311169
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%927941
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043072
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637223
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019276
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636467
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017156
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307471
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307771
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%637883
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282989
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309373
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430087
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928495
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636663
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282695
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017211
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326864
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2285622
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4005801
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175095
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182899
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174880
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1154270
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1153893
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3230931
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3423864
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372036
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%801661
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%779591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%629512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1865532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1314355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%998276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1041571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1080869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1403237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%996342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1297528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1362573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1363212
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1012026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1377544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1015836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1156909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1014575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1414353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1158973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1257585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%998164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1403725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1013528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1364544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1014207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1011176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1405379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1157828
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%997398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1324577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1296697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1481357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1499777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1378178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%664115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2285622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1154270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3230931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1153893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918201
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3423864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%664510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%801661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4005801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782963
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012950
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048714
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101380
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064476
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783821
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747500
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789856
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740485
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017750
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%732020
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%779591
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789404
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783870
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063188
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018571
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789537
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864898
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971807
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063936
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%785019
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%629512
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326864
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2285622
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1154270
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4005801
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182899
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372036
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%801661
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1153893
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107966
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75812
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3423864
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3230931
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108189
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77487
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81336
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1048714
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%864898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063188
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1063936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789537
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%783870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%629512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1012950
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789404
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%779591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064476
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785019
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%783821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747500
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101380
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2285622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4005801
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1154270
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3423864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3230931
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918201
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1157058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%779591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1403725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1015836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1363212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1317197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%629512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1403237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1405379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1364544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%971807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%848046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1011176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1012026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%752618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1362573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1319335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1324577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1269942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1414353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1153893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%326864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1154270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4005801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2285622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%783870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3423864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%801661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3230931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016377
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747500
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%779591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064476
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%864898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%629512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%789537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%326864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2285622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4005801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1154270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3423864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3230931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188844
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783821
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048714
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%848046
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789537
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064476
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018571
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740485
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971807
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789800
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783870
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063188
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789856
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747500
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%732020
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012950
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789404
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%785019
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063936
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864898
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%779591
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782963
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017750
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%629512
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326864
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2285622
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3423864
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372036
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108189
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1154270
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1153893
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110514
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134287
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110345
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182899
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3230931
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185503
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81336
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107966
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4005801
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918201
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75812
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77487
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%779591
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%752618
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%629512
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1257585
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1319335
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1403725
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848046
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1414353
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1405379
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1012026
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1324577
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326864
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%789800
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1297528
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1378178
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1314355
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1015836
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1363212
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1317197
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1296697
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1364544
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1011176
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1269942
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2285622
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1403237
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1377544
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1157058
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1362573
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3230931
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%664115
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018571
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%664510
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182899
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1154270
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%801661
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048714
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1153893
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971807
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86337
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017750
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918201
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4005801
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113916
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3423864
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307969
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75812
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282989
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%779591
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%629512
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430087
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51708
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282581
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311169
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77229
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63928
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171823
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172659
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172658
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63813
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308036
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77487
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77146
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282695
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309373
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64197
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307292
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282989
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171287
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52026
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307471
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280880
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307771
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51933
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%307969
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77229
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172352
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170785
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77046
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77034
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64165
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170911
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326864
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21609
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55490
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182899
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372036
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134287
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56087
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185503
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3230931
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918201
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3423864
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24374
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75812
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1154270
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4005801
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%779591
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1269942
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1319335
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%789800
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1015836
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%629512
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848046
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326864
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1011176
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1414353
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1257585
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1363212
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1012026
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1405379
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%971807
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%752618
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1403237
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1296697
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1324577
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1362573
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1157058
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1403725
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1297528
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1317197
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1314355
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%664115
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1364544
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2285622
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1153893
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182899
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3230931
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70704
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%664510
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918201
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1154270
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1048714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012950
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%779591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%747500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1064476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1063936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%629512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%789537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2285622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3230931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1153893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1154270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3423864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4005801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%801661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%998276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1377544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%779591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1080869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1364544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1865532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1157828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%998164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1041571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1414353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%629512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1013528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%997398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1499777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%996342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1158973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1297528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1363212
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1014207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1324577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%993571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1403725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1405379
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1156909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1403237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1481357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1362573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1257585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1378178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1296697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%994474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%326864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1314355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2285622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%664510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1154270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1153893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3230931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3423864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918201
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%664115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801661
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4005801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063188
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%779591
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430087
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928495
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282695
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%629512
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51933
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77146
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63813
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307771
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282989
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307471
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637883
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637223
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326864
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77229
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51708
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64165
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280880
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927941
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77487
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636467
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309373
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77046
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282581
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307292
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64197
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311169
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77229
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930181
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51845
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636663
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308036
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77034
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307969
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63928
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372036
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21609
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52026
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55490
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1153893
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1154270
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%801661
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174880
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182899
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56087
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134287
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24374
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4005801
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3423864
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75812
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185503
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30580
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27046
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61851
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3230931
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29548
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26834
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%779591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%629512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430087
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%637883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%307969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%928495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016377
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307292
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2285622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1153893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%182899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3230931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185503
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1154270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4005801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%779591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%629512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1043072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%282989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%307969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%636663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2285622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%326864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%372036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1153893
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1154270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4005801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3230931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61744
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30376
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%779591
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430087
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%629512
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019276
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636663
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%928495
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307292
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282581
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63813
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017156
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311169
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017211
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%637883
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047220
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015150
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307771
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930181
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63928
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64197
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636467
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043072
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282989
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308036
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307471
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282695
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016377
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637223
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309373
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%307969
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927941
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64165
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280880
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%326864
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2285622
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4005801
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1154270
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3230931
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185503
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3423864
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174880
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372036
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175095
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182899
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134287
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75812
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1015836
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1363212
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1362573
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971807
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1314355
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1403725
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%629512
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%779591
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1319335
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1324577
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%848046
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1011176
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1297528
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1403237
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1157058
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1012026
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1364544
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%752618
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1257585
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1269942
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1317197
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1296697
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1405379
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1414353
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789800
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326864
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%664115
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2285622
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%664510
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918201
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1153893
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3423864
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98561
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182899
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70704
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113916
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4005801
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134287
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1154270
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487433
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75812
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3230931
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86337
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927941
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928495
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63813
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930181
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2033759
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%779591
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2031796
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1216292
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1215032
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%728123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%996342
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%998276
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1014207
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1375750
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%993571
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%998164
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1350463
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1013528
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2031493
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%769211
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1014575
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2033348
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1865532
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%994474
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2029356
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%728568
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%629512
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1210185
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%780034
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1349266
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1041571
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1158973
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2363860
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%997398
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1499777
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%770272
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1157828
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326864
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1156909
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2285622
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1080869
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%664510
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1481357
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1033863
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182899
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3230931
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%801661
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1154270
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1153893
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94161
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%664115
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789800
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134287
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96925
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212844
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%629512
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%998164
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%997398
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1378178
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%789856
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%782963
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1012950
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1017750
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732020
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785019
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101380
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902230
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063188
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1018571
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064476
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747500
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%629512
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%779591
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%783821
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789404
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%789537
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%864898
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1048714
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063936
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740485
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783870
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326864
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%182899
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108189
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2285622
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1154270
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372036
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3230931
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1153893
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107966
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134287
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185503
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%801661
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4005801
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918201
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81336
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3423864
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189785
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75812
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1269942
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1157058
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1319335
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1317197
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783821
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%779591
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747500
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%629512
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018571
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%848046
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017750
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048714
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789537
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783870
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732020
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971807
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782963
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789800
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%785019
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789856
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740485
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402377
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789404
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326864
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3230931
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3423864
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2285622
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110514
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182899
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4005801
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110345
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372036
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1154270
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%801661
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918201
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308036
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98561
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280880
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043072
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019276
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022241
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064476
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864898
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789404
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017211
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902230
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%747500
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789537
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%629512
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%779591
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%789856
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101380
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063936
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047220
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016377
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015150
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063188
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012950
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017156
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326864
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2285622
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4005801
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1154270
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1153893
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107966
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%182899
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372036
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108189
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75812
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918201
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81336
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3230931
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3423864
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180333
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171287
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177347
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747500
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%779591
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017750
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%971807
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1319335
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402377
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%789800
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848046
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783870
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785019
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1012950
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789856
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%629512
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732020
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740485
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%783821
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789537
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782963
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048714
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789404
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1317197
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326864
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1018571
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2285622
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1269942
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1153893
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1154270
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3230931
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110345
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372036
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81336
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3423864
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110514
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70704
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4005801
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182899
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783870
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1317197
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017750
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789800
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747500
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018571
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048714
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783821
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789856
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012950
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402377
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740485
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732020
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1269942
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785019
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782963
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971807
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%848046
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%779591
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%629512
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789537
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789404
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1319335
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1154270
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2285622
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182899
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1153893
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326864
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3230931
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110345
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3423864
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98561
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75812
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372036
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110514
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4005801
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918201
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134287
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185503
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81336
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785019
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782963
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747500
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022241
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064476
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740485
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012950
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%783821
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902230
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%732020
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063936
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789537
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789404
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783870
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101380
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%779591
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864898
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%789856
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063188
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%629512
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%326864
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017211
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047220
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019276
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043072
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4005801
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2285622
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016377
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3230931
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017156
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015150
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1154270
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182899
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372036
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3423864
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108189
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107966
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1153893
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75812
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81336
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189361
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77229
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789537
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782963
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789404
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783870
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1012950
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1319335
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848046
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%747500
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740485
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%789856
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789800
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732020
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785019
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%779591
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018571
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1317197
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402377
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1017750
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783821
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048714
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971807
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1269942
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%629512
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%326864
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2285622
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1153893
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182899
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110345
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1154270
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372036
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110514
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98561
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3423864
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3230931
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%801661
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81336
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918201
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1014207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1865532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%779591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1157828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1499777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1158973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%994474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%998164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1378178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%728123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%769211
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1377544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1257585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1481357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%997398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1297528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%993571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1041571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%998276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1013528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%629512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%780034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1314355
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%996342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%728568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1156909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%770272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1014575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1080869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2363860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3423864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1153893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2285622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4005801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%664115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1154270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%664510
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96925
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918201
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118484
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%752618
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1362573
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1403725
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%779591
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%629512
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1269942
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1364544
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1011176
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1324577
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1319335
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1012026
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971807
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1018571
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1157058
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%848046
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1015836
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1363212
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1414353
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%789800
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1048714
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1317197
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1017750
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1403237
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1405379
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326864
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4005801
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789856
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2285622
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783821
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747500
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789404
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%782963
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740485
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110345
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1153893
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789537
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3230931
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%182899
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1154270
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110514
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785019
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732020
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134287
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783870
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918201
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70704
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3423864
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86337
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113916
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%801661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%779591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%629512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170785
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1154270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182899
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3423864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4005801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3230931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%779591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1865532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%629512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1257585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1324577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1403725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1158973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1403237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1314355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1378178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1014207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1012026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%997398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1041571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1080869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1364544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1414353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1014575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1015836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1297528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1156909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1481357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%996342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1013528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1011176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%998276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1499777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%998164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1377544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1363212
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1405379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%326864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1157828
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1362573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3230931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%664115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2285622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%664510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1154270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%801661
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3423864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4005801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1403725
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1414353
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971807
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1269942
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848046
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740485
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783870
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017750
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015836
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402377
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789800
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%779591
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1405379
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1319335
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1157058
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1403237
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018571
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%629512
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1012026
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783821
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1011176
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%732020
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1317197
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785019
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782963
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048714
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182899
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2285622
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326864
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789856
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1154270
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110345
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789537
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012950
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1153893
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110514
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789404
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747500
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4005801
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3423864
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3230931
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134287
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928495
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%801661
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%779591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1414353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%752618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%789800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%629512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1297528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1011176
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1364544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1314355
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1377544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1363212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1403237
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1405379
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1257585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1378178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1362573
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1403725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1269942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1296697
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1157058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1324577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1319335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1317197
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1012026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%326864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3230931
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2285622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%664510
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1018571
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182899
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1153893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1048714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1017750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1154270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%664115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918201
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4005801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3423864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487433
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%779591
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063936
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902230
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043072
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016377
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930181
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022241
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064476
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%928495
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101380
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017156
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637883
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019276
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636467
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017211
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927941
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636663
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015150
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637223
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%629512
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047220
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063188
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864898
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326864
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2285622
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182899
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372036
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1154270
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185503
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175095
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174880
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1153893
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918201
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3230931
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048714
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402377
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971807
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%779591
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1317197
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1015836
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018571
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1403237
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783821
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%629512
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1414353
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1269942
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1319335
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%785019
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1157058
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%732020
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1405379
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740485
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783870
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1012026
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1011176
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782963
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789800
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1403725
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%848046
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017750
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1324577
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326864
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110345
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1154270
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4005801
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2285622
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3423864
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182899
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%801661
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1153893
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110514
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3230931
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918201
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70704
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134287
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113916
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307292
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86337
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51708
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75812
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1499777
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1481357
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1157828
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1080869
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1158973
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1156909
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%779591
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1011176
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%629512
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1403237
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%752618
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1414353
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1363212
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1157058
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1012026
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1314355
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1378178
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1296697
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1362573
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1297528
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1257585
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1364544
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1405379
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1377544
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1403725
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1324577
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1015836
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%326864
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1154270
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1153893
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3230931
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2285622
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%789800
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%664510
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848046
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1317197
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4005801
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%664115
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1269942
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918201
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182899
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%801661
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134287
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70704
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1319335
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86337
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75812
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017156
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113916
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047220
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3423864
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019276
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928495
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1269497%779591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul949405%629512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst719444%1048714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3667524%864898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves644044%971807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask643864%1064476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star643334%1063936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter642054%783821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow641954%785019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword641834%783870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab641654%740485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves641144%732020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield640964%1018571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves639874%747500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants639334%1017750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection639184%789537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots639064%782963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants638874%789404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow637844%1012950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves637064%789856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield636804%1063188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration636284%1101380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life284492%326864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5200491%2285622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188971%182899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125741%1153893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125281%372036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123901%108189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122271%1154270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121511%107966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4005801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79840%3423864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766360%801661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364280%918201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62420%3230931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51310%134287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45070%185503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27360%98561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17150%81336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19448
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1482636%779591
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1113304%629512
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780333%1865532
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707953%1216292
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679483%769211
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678253%998276
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677963%998164
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677963%728123
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677863%1375750
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676873%994474
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676703%2031796
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676643%1349266
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676633%1215032
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676633%2033759
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676473%728568
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675943%770272
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675823%997398
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675803%1041571
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675563%1014207
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675373%996342
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674423%993571
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674373%2029356
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673763%1210185
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673663%1013528
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673523%780034
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673363%2033348
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow672153%2031493
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671813%1350463
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670443%1014575
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383912%2363860
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336651%326864
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271341%1158973
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271341%1157828
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270291%1499777
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270271%1156909
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270091%1080869
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266901%1481357
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233531%2285622
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221161%182899
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192931%1033863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144731%1154270
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143991%664510
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143231%1153893
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141271%664115
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392540%918201
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778430%801661
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69930%3423864
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65740%4005801
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62660%134287
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48730%212844
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44820%3230931
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94161
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38860%118484
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34610%96925
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10700%77615
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732020
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1048714
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747500
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785019
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971807
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783870
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%789800
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789537
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740485
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064476
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063936
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%848046
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783821
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018571
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789856
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%782963
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063188
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017750
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789404
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012950
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487433
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81336
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70704
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98561
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless940326%779591
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul696394%629512
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4490823%402377
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow476103%1269942
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants452583%1017750
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots452283%1319335
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow452023%785019
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow451773%1012950
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves450843%848046
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection450393%789537
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves450283%971807
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield450273%1018571
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab449853%740485
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter449593%783821
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves449533%732020
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots449413%782963
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword448843%783870
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants448553%789404
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots448413%789800
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor447483%1317197
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst447063%1048714
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves446863%747500
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves446633%789856
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life210491%326864
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye183241%1153893
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key181291%1154270
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5148331%2285622
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation140411%182899
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191011%372036
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90231%3230931
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690171%110345
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690151%110514
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3423864
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749680%801661
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348810%918201
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36940%134287
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33440%185503
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21360%81336
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20410%98561
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4005801
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17690%70704
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5150%487433
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172659
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52026
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77229
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178430
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64197
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77046
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77229
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282695
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51845
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177374
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172658
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171287
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63928
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170785
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177706
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%282989
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65691
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178315
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282581
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77487
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311169
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177943
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170911
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309373
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67481
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64165
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51708
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77146
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51933
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172352
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77034
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63813
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177347
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171823
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188686
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188567
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189361
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188097
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188289
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189921
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24374
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19448
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75812
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%779591
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%629512
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%752618
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1414353
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971807
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789800
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1012026
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1405379
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1363212
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018571
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848046
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1269942
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1324577
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1364544
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048714
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1362573
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1157058
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1317197
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1319335
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1403237
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1403725
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1011176
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1015836
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017750
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326864
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2285622
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182899
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110345
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110514
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1153893
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1154270
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789856
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732020
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782963
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747500
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783821
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789404
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789537
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785019
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740485
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783870
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4005801
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3423864
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3230931
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%801661
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918201
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134287
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86337
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113916
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98561
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70704
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487433
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless408025%779591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304504%629512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210683%1865532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151862%1041571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144282%998276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143972%1364544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143782%1080869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143302%1158973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143292%1414353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143122%1481357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143042%1156909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143032%1377544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142622%1362573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142612%997398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142322%1297528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142222%1014575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142212%1403725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142122%1157828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141952%1405379
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141942%1012026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141842%996342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141822%1324577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141692%1015836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141682%1314355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141642%1011176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141552%1499777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141472%1014207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141422%1013528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141202%998164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140782%1403237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140702%1257585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140632%1363212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140492%1296697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140332%1378178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89541%326864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563851%2285622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60921%182899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3230931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739820%664510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739400%664115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39390%1154270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38750%1153893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326130%918201
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721370%801661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16870%134287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3423864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9990%94161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4005801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6950%113916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98561
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2830%77615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487433
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789856
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789404
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%629512
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785019
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063936
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402377
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789537
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1317197
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012950
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782963
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1865532
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1041571
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1403237
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1013528
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1363212
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1364544
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1499777
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1414353
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1157828
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1014207
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1014575
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1378178
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1158973
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1080869
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1377544
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1314355
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1362573
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1405379
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1403725
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1156909
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1324577
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%779591
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%629512
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2285622
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%664115
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%664510
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1153893
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1154270
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918201
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326864
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4005801
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%801661
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3230931
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1015836
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%997398
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182899
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%998164
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1481357
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1012026
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1297528
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1257585
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%998276
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1296697
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%996342
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1011176
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3423864
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134287
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94161
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86337
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113916
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70704
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98561
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77615
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487433
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016377
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637883
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636467
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019276
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015150
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902230
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017156
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063188
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064476
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930181
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017211
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928495
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063936
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022241
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927941
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636663
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81336
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043072
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101380
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047220
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048714
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017750
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063936
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012950
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785019
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018571
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064476
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789537
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063188
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789856
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783821
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789404
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782963
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783870
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971807
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864898
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%779591
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%629512
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2285622
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107966
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1154270
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372036
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1153893
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108189
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3230931
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3423864
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740485
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4005801
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326864
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101380
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747500
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%801661
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732020
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918201
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182899
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185503
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134287
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81336
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98561
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487433
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188686
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171823
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65691
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188097
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171287
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177346
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178315
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170785
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177943
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188289
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188567
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63928
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77046
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51933
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77487
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52026
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178430
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77034
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189361
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64197
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172658
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51708
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177706
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172659
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172352
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177374
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64165
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77146
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1403237
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1414353
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1403725
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1317197
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1405379
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971807
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017750
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1363212
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018571
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848046
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1157058
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1319335
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1324577
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048714
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1364544
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1362573
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%752618
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%779591
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%629512
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2285622
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785019
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789856
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782963
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789537
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783870
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783821
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789404
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110514
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1153893
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110345
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1154270
32Beam KnighImp2830%3423864
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4005801
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326864
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3230931
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1012026
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1015836
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1011176
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%801661
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789800
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1269942
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918201
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182899
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86337
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134287
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98561
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113916
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70704
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747500
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732020
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740485
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487433
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2029356
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%769211
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2033759
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1375750
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1766228
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1215032
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1350463
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1216292
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1349266
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2484165
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%728123
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1210185
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2031493
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%770272
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1865532
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2363860
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%779591
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3230931
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4005801
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%629512
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%728568
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2285622
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1033863
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2031796
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1154270
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%664115
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1153893
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1764859
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2033348
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326864
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%664510
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1798411
32BerserkerRena +3100%918201
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94161
32BerserkerApple90%75812
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212844
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118484
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%801661
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%182899
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96925
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134287
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77615
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017750
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1319335
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048714
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064476
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789537
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789856
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063936
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018571
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782963
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971807
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783821
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783870
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012950
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063188
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848046
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789404
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785019
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017750
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864898
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%779591
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%629512
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2285622
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110345
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1153893
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108189
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110514
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107966
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1154270
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372036
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789800
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747500
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732020
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3230931
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326864
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740485
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918201
32Bloody wolImp1630%3423864
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81336
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%801661
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182899
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4005801
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185503
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98561
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134287
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487433
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170785
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51933
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188289
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188844
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177706
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178430
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189785
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64165
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177943
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177346
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188567
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189921
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171823
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180333
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177347
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63813
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188686
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63928
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171287
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77229
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24374
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170911
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172659
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190052
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77146
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190512
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178315
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77046
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64197
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172658
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65691
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192161
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77487
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52026
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51708
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177374
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4583735
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3123871
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3230931
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10981071
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%779591
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8783187
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13909089
32Dark ElfImp10%3423864
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8786962
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048714
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018571
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785019
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063188
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902230
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783870
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789856
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782963
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063936
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017750
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783821
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064476
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789537
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789404
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012950
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864898
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%779591
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%629512
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2285622
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4005801
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108189
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107966
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1153893
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1154270
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372036
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101380
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740485
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732020
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3230931
32Death AngeImp2960%3423864
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747500
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326864
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%801661
32Death AngeRena +31920%918201
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182899
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98561
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185503
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134287
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81336
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487433
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177347
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189785
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77146
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188097
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170785
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51708
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188567
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24374
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177943
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172659
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172658
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77046
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190052
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172352
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189361
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77487
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77229
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171823
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188844
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77229
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177706
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170911
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178315
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178430
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65691
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77034
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189921
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51933
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190512
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188289
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177346
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177374
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52026
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171287
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1362573
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1363212
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1314355
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1317197
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1364544
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1403237
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1405379
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1324577
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848046
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1414353
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1403725
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1157058
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1319335
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971807
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%752618
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%779591
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%629512
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2285622
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%664510
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1153893
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%664115
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1154270
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1257585
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1015836
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326864
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1012026
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1296697
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1297528
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98561
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1269942
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1011176
32DrakanImp1970%3423864
32DrakanRena +31870%918201
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3230931
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4005801
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789800
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%801661
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182899
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86337
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134287
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70704
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113916
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487433
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309373
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636467
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927941
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307292
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017211
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64197
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307969
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928495
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308036
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017156
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637883
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307471
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930181
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280880
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636663
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307771
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311169
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016377
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282581
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63813
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019276
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015150
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282695
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64165
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8786962
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8783187
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5700455
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5461015
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5698173
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5353863
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3772928
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5354370
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5357732
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3123871
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3230931
32DreadfearImp642%3423864
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4005801
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2363860
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%779591
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%629512
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2285622
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1033863
32DreadfearRena +3120%918201
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134287
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182899
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326864
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%801661
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487433
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77615
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1499777
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113916
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%728123
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1766228
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1210185
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2033759
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%780034
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1350463
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%770272
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2031493
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%728123
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2029356
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%769211
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1216292
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1865532
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1215032
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1349266
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1375750
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2363860
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%779591
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%629512
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1014207
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1014575
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1013528
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3230931
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1041571
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2285622
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4005801
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%664115
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1153893
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1033863
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%993571
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%664510
32GigantisDevils Key200%1154270
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1798411
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326864
32GigantisRena +3140%918201
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%728568
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1764859
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94161
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%801661
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2031796
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2033348
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118484
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134287
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212844
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182899
32GigantisApple50%75812
32GigantisImp40%3423864
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%994474
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96925
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%998164
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%998276
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1319335
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77615
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789404
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%996342
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%997398
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487433
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017750
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971807
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789537
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848046
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783821
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13909089
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10981071
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4583735
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14512
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8066
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10695
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3123871
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4005801
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3230931
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2363860
32Illusion oImp991%3423864
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5357732
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%779591
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3157451
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5354370
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3772928
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5461015
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5700455
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5698173
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%629512
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2484165
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5353863
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2285622
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1033863
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487433
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182899
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9519
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%801661
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326864
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134287
32Illusion oRena +3140%918201
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212844
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1153893
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%664510
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1154270
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1766228
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1764859
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1798411
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77615
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1317197
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1157058
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1319335
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785019
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402377
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%789404
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048714
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789537
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789856
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783870
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783821
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017750
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971807
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018571
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848046
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782963
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%779591
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%629512
32Iron WheelImp44491%3423864
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2285622
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4005801
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3230931
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1269942
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1154270
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1153893
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110514
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372036
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110345
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326864
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%801661
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732020
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747500
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740485
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918201
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789800
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182899
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134287
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70704
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98561
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86337
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487433
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77146
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170911
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65691
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308036
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307771
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282581
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280880
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309373
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172659
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171823
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172658
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51708
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282989
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63928
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64165
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77487
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77034
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311169
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172352
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77046
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637223
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171287
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63813
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307969
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51933
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307471
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77229
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64197
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52026
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307292
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77229
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282695
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170785
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185503
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24374
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783821
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1319335
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018571
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1317197
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789404
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789856
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048714
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785019
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012950
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017750
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782963
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971807
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402377
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783870
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789537
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848046
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%779591
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1154270
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%629512
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1153893
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2285622
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372036
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110345
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110514
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3230931
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326864
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1269942
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732020
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918201
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747500
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789800
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%801661
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740485
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4005801
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182899
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185503
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70704
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134287
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98561
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81336
32Lizard WarImp4320%3423864
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487433
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282695
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172659
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177706
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77229
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172352
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282989
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51708
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171823
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177346
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77146
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52026
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77034
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177347
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172658
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170785
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177374
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63813
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280880
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309373
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77487
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177943
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64197
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178315
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65691
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77229
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51845
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64165
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77046
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282581
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170911
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189361
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51933
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311169
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189921
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63928
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171287
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178430
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188097
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188686
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24374
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188567
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19448
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188289
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789404
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971807
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048714
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789537
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785019
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018571
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783870
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789856
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783821
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782963
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1317197
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1319335
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017750
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848046
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012950
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402377
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%779591
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%629512
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1154270
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1153893
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2285622
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372036
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110345
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110514
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3230931
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1269942
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740485
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732020
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789800
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747500
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326864
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4005801
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918201
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%801661
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70704
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182899
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185503
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134287
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98561
32Mega CrustImp1000%3423864
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81336
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487433
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280880
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52026
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311169
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178430
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77034
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170911
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170785
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172659
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77229
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171287
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64165
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51845
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177374
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51933
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63928
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77146
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65691
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177943
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77046
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282581
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51708
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189361
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282989
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177347
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309373
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171823
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64197
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63813
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282695
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177346
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172658
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188097
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178315
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77487
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5461015
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5700455
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5353863
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5354370
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5357732
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5698173
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3772928
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3157451
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3123871
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%779591
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%629512
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2363860
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1033863
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487433
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2285622
32PersonaRena +3151%918201
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326864
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182899
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3230931
32PersonaImp50%3423864
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%801661
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134287
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1080869
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%752618
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1414353
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1363212
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1157058
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048714
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1403237
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018571
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1403725
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1362573
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1405379
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848046
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971807
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1319335
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017750
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1364544
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1324577
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1317197
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%779591
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%629512
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2285622
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1154270
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110514
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1153893
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783821
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110345
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789537
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789404
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789856
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785019
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783870
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782963
32Poison GolImp19100%3423864
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3230931
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4005801
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326864
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%801661
32Poison GolRena +313760%918201
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1015836
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1269942
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1012026
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789800
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1011176
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182899
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86337
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134287
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113916
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98561
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70704
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732020
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747500
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740485
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487433
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1865532
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1041571
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1014207
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1014575
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1378178
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1377544
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1364544
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1324577
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1414353
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1314355
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1405379
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1157828
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1403237
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1403725
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1158973
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1499777
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1156909
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1080869
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1362573
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1363212
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1013528
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%779591
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%629512
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2285622
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1153893
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1154270
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%664115
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%664510
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918201
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326864
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4005801
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%801661
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3230931
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182899
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%997398
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1012026
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%996342
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1296697
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1297528
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1015836
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%998164
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%998276
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1481357
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1011176
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1257585
32Queen BeeImp7760%3423864
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134287
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86337
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94161
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113916
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70704
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98561
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77615
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487433
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063188
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637883
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019276
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017211
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930181
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636663
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015150
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017156
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063936
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016377
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064476
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022241
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902230
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636467
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928495
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047220
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927941
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81336
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101380
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043072
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1414353
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1157058
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1317197
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785019
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048714
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018571
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017750
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971807
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1403725
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1405379
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1319335
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1403237
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782963
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783821
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783870
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848046
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402377
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%779591
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%629512
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2285622
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110514
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1154270
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1153893
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110345
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012950
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789856
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789404
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789537
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3230931
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4005801
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1015836
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326864
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1012026
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1011176
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732020
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1269942
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%801661
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789800
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740485
32Queen RainRena +313310%918201
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182899
32Queen RainImp10470%3423864
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134287
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86337
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70704
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98561
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747500
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487433
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77034
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307771
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280880
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308036
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52026
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636663
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282581
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67481
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307969
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63928
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63813
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282989
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282695
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77229
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927941
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77229
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928495
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64197
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51845
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307471
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51708
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311169
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77046
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636467
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51933
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637223
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309373
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77487
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307292
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930181
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64165
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65691
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637883
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77146
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24374
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1403237
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782963
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1405379
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789800
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402377
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1414353
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783870
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1317197
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971807
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5700455
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3772928
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5698173
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5461015
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5354370
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5357732
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5353863
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3123871
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4005801
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2363860
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3230931
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3423864
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2285622
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1033863
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2484165
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1798411
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101181%3157451
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%664115
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%664510
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1153893
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1154270
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918201
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487433
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%801661
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%779591
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%629512
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326864
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134287
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77615
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182899
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1157828
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1499777
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%994474
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1014207
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1158973
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1363212
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1297528
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1296697
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1013528
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1377544
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%998164
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1080869
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1378178
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1364544
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%998276
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1041571
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1362573
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%996342
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1481357
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1257585
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1324577
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%993571
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1314355
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1014575
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%780034
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%997398
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1156909
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70704
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96925
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94161
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86337
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113916
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5698173
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5354370
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5357732
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5700455
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5461015
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5353863
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3157451
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3772928
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3123871
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3423864
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4005801
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2363860
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3230931
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2285622
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1033863
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918201
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487433
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%801661
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%629512
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%779591
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326864
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182899
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134287
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77615
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1014575
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1377544
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%728123
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1499777
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%998276
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1314355
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1481357
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1013528
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%996342
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1158973
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%780034
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1080869
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%728568
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%998164
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%769211
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1157828
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%770272
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1041571
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1296697
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1257585
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%997398
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1014207
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1378178
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%994474
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1297528
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1156909
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%993571
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86337
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113916
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94161
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96925
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118484
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3772928
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5461015
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5357732
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5698173
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2484165
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5354370
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5700455
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5353863
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3157451
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3123871
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3230931
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2363860
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1764859
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1798411
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1766228
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2285622
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4005801
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212844
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1033863
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3423864
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%664510
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%664115
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1153893
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1154270
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918201
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%801661
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326864
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%629512
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%779591
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134287
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77615
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487433
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182899
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1364544
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1041571
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%997398
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1257585
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1014207
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1324577
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015836
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1499777
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1481357
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%996342
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1403237
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1405379
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1080869
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1378178
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1011176
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1156909
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1296697
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%998276
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1414353
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1314355
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1157828
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1363212
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1014575
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1158973
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%998164
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1362573
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1403725
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1012026
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1013528
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1377544
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1297528
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70704
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94161
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86337
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113916
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5698173
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5461015
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5700455
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8783187
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8786962
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5357732
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5353863
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3772928
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5354370
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3123871
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4005801
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3230931
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2363860
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2285622
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3423864
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1033863
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487433
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918201
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%801661
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%629512
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%779591
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326864
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182899
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134287
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77615
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%998164
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1481357
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%993571
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1014207
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1350463
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1349266
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%994474
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1014575
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%780034
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1499777
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1041571
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1080869
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%728123
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1158973
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1377544
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%728568
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%770272
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1013528
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%998276
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1378178
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%996342
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1375750
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%997398
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1157828
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1156909
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%769211
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1364544
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1296697
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1363212
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1362573
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1257585
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1297528
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1314355
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86337
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118484
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%752618
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1414353
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1403725
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017750
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1269942
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1324577
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1363212
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1405379
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1015836
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848046
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1012026
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1317197
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1048714
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233894%1364544
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1157058
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1403237
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1362573
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1011176
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018571
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971807
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789800
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1319335
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2285622
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110514
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1154270
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110345
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1153893
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783870
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785019
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740485
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747500
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732020
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782963
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789856
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789537
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789404
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783821
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3423864
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4005801
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%801661
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918201
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3230931
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86337
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98561
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113916
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70704
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%629512
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%779591
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326864
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134287
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182899
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487433
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1269942
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%783821
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1317197
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018571
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789800
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789404
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782963
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747500
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848046
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017750
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012950
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1319335
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732020
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%971807
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048714
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785019
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783870
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740485
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789537
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789856
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402377
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1154270
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1153893
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2285622
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110345
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372036
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110514
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3230931
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%801661
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918201
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185503
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70704
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4005801
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98561
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3423864
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81336
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%629512
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%779591
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326864
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134287
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182899
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487433
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170785
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77487
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177347
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51933
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282989
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282581
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77229
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282695
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309373
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311169
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171287
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64165
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52026
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177706
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172658
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64197
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172659
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178430
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65691
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77229
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67481
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63813
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177346
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51708
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172352
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280880
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63928
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170911
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177943
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177374
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77034
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178315
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51845
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77046
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171823
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77146
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188686
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188567
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188097
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189361
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19448
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188289
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189921
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24374
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740485
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022241
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902230
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785019
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064476
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789537
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783821
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063936
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012950
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063188
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732020
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101380
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789856
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783870
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747500
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782963
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789404
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864898
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2285622
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047220
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019276
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015150
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016377
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017156
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043072
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017211
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372036
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1154270
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107966
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1153893
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108189
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3423864
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918201
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%801661
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4005801
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185503
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3230931
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81336
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487433
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%629512
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%779591
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326864
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134287
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182899
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190512
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172659
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192161
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189361
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178315
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177346
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188097
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170911
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190052
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77146
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172352
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177706
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188686
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77487
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205656
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65691
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205302
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177374
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178430
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189785
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77229
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188289
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177347
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77046
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172658
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171823
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188844
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189921
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77034
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19448
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77229
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048714
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740485
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063936
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783870
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063188
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012950
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101380
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789856
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789537
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789404
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782963
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902230
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783821
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732020
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747500
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785019
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064476
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018571
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017750
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864898
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2285622
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108189
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372036
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1153893
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1154270
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107966
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3423864
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3230931
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4005801
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%801661
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918201
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98561
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81336
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%629512
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%779591
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326864
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134287
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487433
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182899
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177347
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189785
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188097
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77034
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77046
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188289
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177943
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51708
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177346
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170911
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190052
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52026
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177706
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172659
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177374
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188567
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77487
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178315
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188844
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65691
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171823
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188686
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51845
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172352
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77229
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77229
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189361
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77146
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178430
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171287
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172658
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170785
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189921
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1481357
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%996342
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1865532
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1157828
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%993571
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1080869
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1041571
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1499777
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1377544
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1158973
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1349266
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%769211
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1156909
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1364544
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%728568
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1375750
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1013528
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1014575
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%728123
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%998276
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%770272
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1014207
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%780034
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1350463
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%994474
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1378178
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%998164
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1363212
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918201
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1257585
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2285622
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%801661
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1154270
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3230931
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326864
AidaHell MaineImp10%3423864
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1362573
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%997398
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296697
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4005801
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%664510
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1153893
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2363860
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1297528
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1314355
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%664115
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1865532
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1041571
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1013528
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1156909
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1324577
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%998164
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%993571
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1297528
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%998276
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1364544
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1363212
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1014207
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1080869
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1481357
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%996342
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1362573
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%997398
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1157828
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1257585
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%780034
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1499777
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1377544
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%994474
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1158973
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1014575
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1314355
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1296697
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1378178
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2285622
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%664115
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1154270
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1153893
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%664510
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3423864
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918201
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4005801
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%801661
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3230931
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70704
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96925
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94161
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113916
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%629512
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%779591
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326864
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77615
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134287
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86337
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182899
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487433
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012950
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017211
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015150
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063188
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016377
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902230
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928495
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637883
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043072
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930181
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927941
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019276
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101380
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017156
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636663
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637223
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063936
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022241
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636467
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047220
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064476
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81336
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27046
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24085
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6448
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10978
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26834
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6027
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15991422%13909089
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15936122%8783187
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15932122%10981071
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15931522%8786962
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7214683%3123871
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3423864
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107162%2363860
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565091%2285622
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052691%1033863
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49851%487433
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327180%918201
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721860%801661
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12660%3230931
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6930%629512
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6530%326864
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6500%779591
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5420%182899
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134287
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3240%77615
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1766228
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2033348
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2033759
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2029356
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%728568
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%728123
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1215032
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2031493
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1216292
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2484165
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3157451
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1350463
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1375750
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1210185
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1798411
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1764859
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1349266
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2031796
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4005801
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212844
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96925
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1865532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%780034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1314355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1378178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1157828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1481357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1158973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%993571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1156909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1014207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1377544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1297528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1296697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%996342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%769211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1499777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1041571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%770272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%997398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%998164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1014575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1080869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%728568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%728123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1013528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%994474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%998276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2363860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2285622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%664510
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1154270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%664115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1153893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3423864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4005801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%801661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3230931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%779591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%629512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81336
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10981071
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13909089
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4005801
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2363860
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3123871
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2285622
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3423864
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1033863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1865532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%769211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1314355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1499777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1481357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%997398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%998164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1014207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1297528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%993571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%728123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1158973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1157828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1156909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1013528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%994474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1378178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1080869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1041571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%770272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%996342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%780034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1014575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1296697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%728568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1377544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%998276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2363860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2285622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%664510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1154270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%664115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1153893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3423864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%801661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3230931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4005801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%629512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%779591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5354370
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1210185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1865532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%994474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1378178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1314355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1041571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%769211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%998164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1481357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%770272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1080869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1499777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1377544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1158973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1297528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1014207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1014575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1013528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1157828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%997398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1156909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%728123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%993571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1296697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%728568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%996342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%998276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%780034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2363860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2285622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%664510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1154270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1153893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%664115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3230931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3423864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%801661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4005801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%779591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%629512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280880
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927941
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282989
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636663
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39276741%10981071
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39171241%13909089
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3423864
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290323%3123871
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3230931
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4005801
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142842%2363860
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588311%2285622
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072111%1033863
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336620%918201
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729400%801661
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487433
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%326864
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8910%779591
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8710%629512
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6830%182899
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134287
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77615
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1375750
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2029356
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3772928
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2033348
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1216292
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1798411
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1350463
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1764859
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2031493
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1349266
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215032
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2033759
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2484165
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1210185
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3157451
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2031796
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1766228
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96925
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212844
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118484
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8783187
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10981071
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13909089
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8786962
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3123871
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2363860
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2285622
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1033863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5461015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5700455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3772928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5354370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3157451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5357732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5698173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5353863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3123871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1798411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1764859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1766228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2484165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2363860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2285622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3230931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1033863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4005801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%664510
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1153893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%664115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1154270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3423864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918201
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%801661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%779591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%629512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487433
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1499777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1363212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1257585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1158973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1041571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1080869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%997398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1314355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1405379
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1013528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1324577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1378178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1364544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1296697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1157828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1014207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1297528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%996342
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%998164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1377544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1414353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1403725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1014575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%994474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1362573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1403237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1156909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%998276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1481357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%993571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96925
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70704
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%780034
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%994474
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%769211
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1865532
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1310%993571
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%770272
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1363212
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1377544
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1364544
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1378178
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1296697
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1014207
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1158973
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1499777
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1297528
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1080869
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%997398
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1014575
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%998164
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%998276
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1156909
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1013528
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1481357
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1041571
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1157828
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%996342
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1314355
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1257585
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1362573
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2285622
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3230931
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%664510
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1153893
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3423864
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4005801
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%664115
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1154270
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918201
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113916
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%801661
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86337
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96925
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33147
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33101
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94161
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32907
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32774
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32849
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32997
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%629512
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%779591
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33124
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33281
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33101
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32972
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32952
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32898
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33033
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33136
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33036
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33051
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32884
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32759
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33165
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326864
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015150
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33222
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33111
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047220
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019276
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32805
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32894
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32985
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33241
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77615
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33032
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310082%1766228
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305392%2033348
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303182%3157451
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301622%5357732
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301112%5353863
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300812%2484165
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300142%1764859
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299992%5354370
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299812%3772928
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299462%1210185
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298962%1798411
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297462%1216292
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294082%2033759
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291712%2031493
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291532%2031796
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288422%2029356
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287892%1424413
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543831%1865532
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764481%2363860
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469640%2285622
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432290%3230931
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380790%1033863
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4005801
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297760%664510
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297240%1154270
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297160%1153893
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296280%664115
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3423864
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189120%918201
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155730%801661
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136640%212844
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116820%118484
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101170%96925
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487433
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39740%779591
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38630%629512
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33051
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33165
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33111
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32894
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32972
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32907
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37500%32997
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32952
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37340%32805
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33124
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37210%32985
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32884
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33222
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33033
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33136
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36910%33281
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%32990
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33101
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36840%33036
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33241
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36670%33147
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32759
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%33032
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32849
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36570%33101
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32774
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36460%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32898
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30690%326864
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77615
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134287
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%182899
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1324577
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1405379
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1011176
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848046
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1269942
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1364544
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789800
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1403237
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1403725
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1317197
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1257585
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1296697
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1157058
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1319335
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1414353
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1015836
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1012026
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1297528
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1363212
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1314355
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971807
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1362573
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98561
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86337
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70704
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113916
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3111252%5461015
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3099042%5357732
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3097752%3157451
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3097402%1424413
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3096552%5698173
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3095622%5700455
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3094062%5354370
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3093792%5353863
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3090882%3772928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3088292%2484165
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71284571%3123871
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1632270%2363860
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520430%3230931
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392590%4005801
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388130%1766228
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385970%1764859
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385570%2285622
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383140%1798411
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316600%1033863
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272230%212844
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247800%664510
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247640%664115
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247170%1154270
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247110%1153893
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3423864
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157510%918201
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129460%801661
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63120%326864
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33660%629512
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32510%779591
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31780%32805
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31680%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31640%32997
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31570%33124
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31540%32894
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31430%33147
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31360%33241
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31330%32884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31200%33032
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33165
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31150%32898
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31140%32990
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31120%33101
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31030%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31000%32985
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30970%32907
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30930%33051
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30850%32952
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30790%33111
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30770%33033
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30760%33101
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30760%32972
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30630%33136
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30520%32759
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30470%32774
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30440%33222
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30410%33281
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33036
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29760%32849
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77615
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134287
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487433
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9380%182899
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1013528
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1362573
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1363212
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%998164
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1257585
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1378178
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1157828
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1297528
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1158973
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1405379
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1499777
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1364544
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1156909
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1314355
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1012026
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1403237
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1403725
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1377544
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1011176
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%996342
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1014207
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1015836
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%998276
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1080869
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1296697
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1041571
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1014575
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1324577
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1481357
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1414353
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%997398
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94161
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70704
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86337
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113916
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6559463%5357732
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6553113%5700455
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6552323%5461015
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6545823%5354370
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6545273%5353863
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6536823%5698173
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6535983%1424413
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71710611%3123871
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1636491%3772928
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1631721%3157451
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3423864
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840920%2363860
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4005801
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511670%2285622
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422300%1033863
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407550%3230931
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276690%487433
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209440%918201
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173350%801661
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55060%326864
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53950%779591
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53820%629512
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42650%33101
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42380%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42190%32849
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42070%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41900%33033
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41900%33165
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41860%33281
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41840%33032
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41770%33222
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41600%33241
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41570%32759
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41460%32774
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41450%32985
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41440%33101
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41400%33036
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41390%182899
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41370%33124
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41330%33111
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41270%33147
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41250%33051
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41180%33136
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41130%32972
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41070%32990
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41040%32898
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41020%32907
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40910%32894
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40820%32805
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40690%32884
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40390%32952
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40270%32997
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29150%134287
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24980%77615
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1481357
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%994474
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%997398
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%770272
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%728568
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1378178
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1257585
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1080869
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1157828
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%769211
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1377544
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1297528
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1296697
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%998276
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1156909
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1158973
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%996342
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1014575
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1013528
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%780034
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1499777
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%993571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%728123
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%998164
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1041571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1014207
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1314355
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86337
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96925
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94161
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113916
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22995986%13909089
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15317554%8786962
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15315344%10981071
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15305254%8783187
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4496651%4005801
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3423864
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370071%3230931
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72693551%3123871
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11323390%2363860
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809470%2285622
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662490%1033863
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332590%918201
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268270%801661
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487433
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84940%326864
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84360%629512
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84210%779591
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66400%33222
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66110%33111
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65990%33147
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65880%33197
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65860%33101
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33101
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65710%33120
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65640%33033
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65500%33241
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65430%33032
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65340%33281
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65270%32972
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65260%32805
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65130%33165
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65110%32884
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65090%32774
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65030%33051
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65020%32997
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64960%32759
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64950%32898
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64950%32894
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64900%32952
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64800%33136
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64740%33124
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64630%32849
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64600%33036
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64390%32990
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%182899
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64170%32907
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64070%32985
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44770%134287
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40490%77615
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1798411
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1766228
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2029356
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%770272
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%769211
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2031493
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1764859
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%728123
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2033348
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%780034
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1349266
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1375750
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1216292
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2031796
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1350463
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1210185
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1215032
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2033759
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%728568
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1041571
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1014575
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%996342
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%997398
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1013528
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1014207
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%998276
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%993571
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%998164
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%994474
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96925
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212844
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118484
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94161
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106214713%5700455
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106206713%5698173
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106079513%8786962
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106003113%8783187
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306946%5461015
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4005801
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718302%3123871
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3423864
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040641%3230931
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2363860
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2285622
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1033863
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487433
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918201
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%801661
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326864
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%629512
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%779591
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33165
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32849
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32952
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32907
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32884
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33222
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33241
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33136
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33036
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33051
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33147
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32898
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33101
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32997
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33124
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33281
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32759
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32990
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33111
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33032
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33101
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32985
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32972
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32774
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182899
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33033
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32894
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32805
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134287
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77615
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1375750
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1350463
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2033759
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1215032
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2033348
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2031493
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1349266
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2029356
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2031796
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%770272
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%998276
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1041571
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%728568
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%994474
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%997398
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1156909
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1158973
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%780034
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%769211
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1013528
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%998164
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%996342
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1014207
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%728123
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1014575
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1080869
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%993571
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1157828
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1297528
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1377544
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1481357
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1499777
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1314355
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1296697
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1378178
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113916
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212844
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118484
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94161
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96925
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321794%5357732
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318804%3772928
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316754%1766228
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311584%1764859
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310014%1424413
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309664%5461015
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309284%2484165
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308854%1798411
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307084%5354370
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305264%3157451
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303734%5353863
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543671%2363860
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387741%1216292
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387351%2033348
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386611%2031493
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384781%2033759
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383731%2029356
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383501%2031796
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382141%1210185
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331241%2285622
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272970%1033863
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267820%3230931
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4005801
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3423864
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216010%664115
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%664510
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213950%1154270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212340%1153893
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118484
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918201
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%801661
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212844
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326864
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%629512
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33281
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33036
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33165
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33101
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33222
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32985
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%779591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33124
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33241
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33136
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33032
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32952
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33033
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32894
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32774
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32898
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32972
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32805
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32849
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32759
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33101
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33051
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25930%32997
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32884
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33111
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487433
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77615
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134287
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182899
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1865532
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%997398
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%780034
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%998164
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1375750
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1080869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1014575
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%769211
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1481357
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1499777
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%998276
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1013528
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1014207
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%728568
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1158973
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%993571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%994474
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1157828
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1156909
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1041571
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1377544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1378178
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%770272
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%728123
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1350463
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%996342
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1349266
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1296697
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1297528
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1362573
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1364544
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1363212
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1314355
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1257585
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86337
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%113916
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96925
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94161
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279497215%13909089
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279491315%10981071
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279373415%4583735
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7001724%8783187
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6977274%8786962
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3636402%4005801
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73535472%3123871
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2965722%3230931
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2154651%3423864
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11737271%2363860
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51064431%2285622
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0872700%1033863
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850520%487433
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433140%918201
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357650%801661
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112820%629512
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112240%779591
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110960%326864
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87690%33136
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87580%33281
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87370%32990
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87160%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87030%33111
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86980%32997
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86850%33241
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86740%33101
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86710%33147
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86580%33124
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86530%32985
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86490%33033
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86470%33036
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86390%32972
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86240%32898
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86230%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85940%33051
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85900%33101
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85860%33032
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85830%32894
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85750%33222
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85680%32774
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85500%32849
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85450%32759
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85420%32952
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85320%32884
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85310%32907
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85230%32805
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84120%33165
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83200%182899
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56640%134287
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52000%77615
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3772928
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1424413
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5354370
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5353863
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5357732
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2029356
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3157451
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1215032
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2033759
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1764859
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2033348
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2484165
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1766228
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2031493
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1210185
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1798411
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1216292
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2031796
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118484
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212844
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7433946%1375750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7283436%2031796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7276636%2033759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7275226%2031493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7274956%1350463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7273656%1349266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7269856%1215032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7268316%2033348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7266706%2029356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596303%1865532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806842%2363860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662451%998276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660371%994474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657601%1014207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657271%1014575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656691%997398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655361%1158973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1654991%728568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654711%1041571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654431%770272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654271%1013528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654061%769211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1653991%1156909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652161%998164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1651941%993571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650141%728123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649551%1157828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648751%780034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646461%1080869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1642991%996342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083931%2285622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063181%3230931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890631%3423864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847071%4005801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705061%1154270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700961%664510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698401%664115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697091%1153893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664081%1378178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662411%1499777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661911%1314355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661851%1481357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660871%1297528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660511%1377544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654681%1296697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441520%918201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362160%801661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229890%113916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201930%96925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162730%212844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162030%118484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101900%779591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99470%629512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76060%326864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52010%77615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1033863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29840%182899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26180%487433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%782963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%971807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4770%1063936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5028414%1324577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5025894%1364544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5024984%1414353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5019214%1011176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5019084%1499777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5018754%1319335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5016664%1297528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5016074%1257585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5015854%1012026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5015564%1377544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5014444%1363212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5011784%1269942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5011134%1403237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5010634%1296697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5008954%1157058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5008134%1317197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5006594%1362573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5006014%1314355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5005814%1378178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5005744%1405379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5003574%1015836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5001594%1403725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4996934%1481357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54213343%752618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51274641%2285622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1005091%971807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1003881%1048714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1002551%1017750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1000231%1018571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves999441%848046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots998201%789800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3423864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827671%664510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827511%664115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826541%1153893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826091%1154270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel769531%4005801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685281%3230931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427590%801661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415320%918201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394690%98561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282230%94161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261800%113916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165990%70704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136640%86337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107340%779591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106450%629512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84440%326864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55280%134287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2363860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041270%1033863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39540%487433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32680%182899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%927941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185503
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42364
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42009
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29548
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26972
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192003
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30376
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26542
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27128
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61851
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27046
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25248
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24283
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30523
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30391
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1764859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1766228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1798411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%770272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1210185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%769211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1216292
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%728123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2033348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1350463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%728568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2033759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%780034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2031493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1375750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1215032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1349266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2031796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2029356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1865532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2363860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%996342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1013528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1014207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%998164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%994474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%997398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1041571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1014575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%993571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%998276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2285622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1033863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1153893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%664115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1154270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%664510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4005801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3230931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3423864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%801661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%629512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%779591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1269942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1157058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1317197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1319335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1375750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1014575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1014207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%770272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1158973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%998164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1080869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1157828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1499777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1013528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%994474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1350463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1041571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%996342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%997398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%769211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%998276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%780034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1378178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1349266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1156909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1481357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%728568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%728123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%993571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1377544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1865532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2363860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2285622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%664510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1154270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%664115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1153893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1296697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1362573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1363212
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1364544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1257585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1314355
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1297528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3230931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3423864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918201
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%801661
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4005801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113916
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%779591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96925
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%629512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1033863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182899
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1414353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1015836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%732020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1405379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1319335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1403725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1269942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1157058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1011176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1317197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1012026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1403237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2285622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4005801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1153893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1154270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%801661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3230931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3423864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%779591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%629512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2363860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1033863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861493%1041571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758263%1865532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684973%998164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2682593%1403725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682133%1158973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678523%1364544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2677643%994474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2676433%1324577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2676313%997398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676043%1157828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676013%998276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676003%1013528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675613%993571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2675533%1080869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2673883%1499777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672623%1378178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672063%1363212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2671563%1296697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671513%1014575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670913%1377544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670753%996342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670723%1481357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2670673%1297528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670013%1362573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2669943%1414353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2669733%1405379
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2669543%1403237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669173%1156909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667543%1014207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2665853%1257585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2660753%1314355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832961%2285622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544011%664115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543661%1154270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542141%1153893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542131%664510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343540%918201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341960%3230931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4005801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277570%801661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182360%86337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179660%113916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3423864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%779591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76390%629512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%96925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59940%326864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55700%70704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41530%77615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40250%134287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2363860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1033863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1405379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1157058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1362573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1403237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1324577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1317197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1015836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1364544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1257585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1018571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1414353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%789800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1011176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1012026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1403725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1048714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1269942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1319335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1017750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1363212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%752618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2285622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4005801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1154270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%664115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1153893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%664510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3230931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%801661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3423864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%629512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%779591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2363860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1033863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81336
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927941
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1269942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1319335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1317197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1157058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%848046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%783870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1048714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%789856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%785019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%789800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1017750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%971807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1018571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%782963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%732020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3423864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2285622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4005801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3230931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1153893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1154270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%801661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%629512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%779591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2363860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1033863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5357732
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5698173
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5354370
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5353863
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3772928
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5700455
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3157451
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5461015
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3123871
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1798411
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1766228
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1764859
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2484165
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4005801
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2363860
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2285622
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212844
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1033863
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%664510
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%664115
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1154270
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1153893
41Death SpirImp19331%3423864
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3230931
41Death SpirRena +316770%918201
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%801661
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%779591
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%629512
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326864
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77615
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134287
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182899
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487433
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%998276
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1364544
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1013528
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1158973
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1014207
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1405379
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1324577
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1481357
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1041571
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1378178
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1414353
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1403725
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1362573
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1297528
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1257585
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%998164
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1499777
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1156909
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1014575
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1363212
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1403237
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%993571
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1314355
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1377544
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1157828
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%997398
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%996342
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1080869
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%994474
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1296697
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94161
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86337
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113916
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96925
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5700455
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5357732
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3157451
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5698173
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5461015
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5354370
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3772928
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5353863
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3123871
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2484165
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1766228
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1764859
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4005801
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1798411
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2363860
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2285622
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1033863
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1154270
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212844
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%664115
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1153893
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%664510
42Death SpirRena +3800%918201
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%801661
42Death SpirImp170%3423864
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%779591
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134287
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326864
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3230931
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%629512
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77615
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1362573
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1314355
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1481357
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1499777
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1414353
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1297528
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1157828
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182899
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1257585
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1296697
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%994474
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1041571
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1156909
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1014207
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1363212
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%996342
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1158973
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%998164
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1377544
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1403237
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%993571
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1080869
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1403725
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1405379
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86337
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1364544
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%997398
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1014575
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1324577
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1013528
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%998276
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2031796
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1764859
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%769211
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1210185
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1798411
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%770272
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1350463
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2033759
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1216292
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2031493
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%728568
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%728123
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2029356
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1766228
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1215032
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2033348
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1375750
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2484165
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%780034
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1349266
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1865532
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%997398
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%998164
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%998276
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%996342
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2285622
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1014575
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1153893
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1014207
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%994474
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1033863
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1013528
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1041571
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1154270
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%993571
52Chief SkelImp20%3423864
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785019
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2363860
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326864
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134287
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%664510
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%664115
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94161
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%779591
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487433
52Chief SkelRena +310%918201
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212844
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319335
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4005801
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3772928
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5353863
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5357732
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5354370
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3230931
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1865532
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3157451
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2029356
52Dark SkullImp1140%3423864
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1216292
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2031493
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1766228
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2031796
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215032
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2484165
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1764859
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1798411
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2033348
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2033759
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1210185
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2363860
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%664115
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1033863
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2285622
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96925
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%664510
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1153893
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118484
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1154270
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%801661
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918201
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%779591
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1414353
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1364544
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971807
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326864
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%629512
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789800
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1319335
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1403237
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1403725
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1012026
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269942
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134287
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77615
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182899
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1324577
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1362573
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018571
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1317197
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848046
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1157058
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1764859
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2484165
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1798411
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3157451
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5354370
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3772928
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1210185
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5353863
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5357732
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1766228
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1216292
52Giant OgreImp800%3423864
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1865532
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3230931
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2363860
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2285622
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%664115
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1033863
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%664510
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212844
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1154270
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118484
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1153893
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%801661
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326864
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%629512
52Giant OgreRena +330%918201
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77615
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269942
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1405379
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1377544
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%779591
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70704
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1324577
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1363212
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1317197
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1319335
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1403237
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048714
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1414353
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1297528
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1364544
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1362573
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8786962
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8783187
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5700455
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5698173
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5461015
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4005801
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3123871
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2285622
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2363860
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1033863
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%801661
52Magic SkelRena +330%918201
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1349266
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2031493
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%779591
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77615
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1375750
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1157828
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1481357
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2033759
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326864
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1215032
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5357732
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5700455
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5354370
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5698173
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5461015
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3772928
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5353863
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3123871
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2363860
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487433
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4005801
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3230931
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2285622
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3157451
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1798411
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%664115
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1154270
52Red SkeletImp150%3423864
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2484165
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1153893
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1033863
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%664510
52Red SkeletRena +380%918201
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%801661
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%997398
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1481357
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%779591
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1041571
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%629512
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182899
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1158973
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1014207
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326864
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1363212
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134287
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1257585
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%993571
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77615
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10706
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10706
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10706
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10706
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10706
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106810%10706
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686864%10706
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10706