Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 15:58:05

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic2alkometrsSM51
FrostJackSM13
Legendary5BemziegsGM0
Heroic1JenotsBK100
TepikisGM83
EmpressME52
MailoMG21
SievSargsDL11
WooDooSM12
StrangerSM11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76273
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12992
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19346
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12856
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11847
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11884
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18643
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11947
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12863
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11640
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494155
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5409
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5379
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375442
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1168491
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1168835
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811357
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%929598
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%643777
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%798103
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3262572
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332952
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186387
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136170
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76273
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10749
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18643
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11884
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10553
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12863
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11947
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12856
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19346
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10740
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11847
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11790
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10544
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10621
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11640
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12992
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10515
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10472
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10474
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%940
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375442
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1168491
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5409
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5379
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1168835
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811357
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494155
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%929598
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3262572
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332952
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%798103
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%643777
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186387
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136170
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3315431%106921
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76273
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11093
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11103
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10967
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11116
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1144%11127
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11224
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11094
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10544
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10621
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11790
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11640
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10749
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11043
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12992
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11884
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11847
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10740
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12863
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9770
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11118
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10805
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11947
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12856
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10474
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11102
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10553
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19346
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11267
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18643
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10472
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10515
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11131
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5409
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1168491
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%931
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%494155
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5379
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375442
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811357
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1168835
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%940
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%929598
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332952
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136170
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3262572
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%798103
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%643777
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76273
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11224
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11116
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9770
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11437
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11159
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11267
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11043
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11103
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11094
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10515
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051770
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10474
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10740
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11204
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11102
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11118
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11131
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11060
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5916
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11023
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11127
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6445
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10967
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10805
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6019
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6419
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11093
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10749
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11254
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10544
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11406
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11790
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11947
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12863
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10472
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11847
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10553
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11640
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12856
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18643
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12992
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19346
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11884
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10621
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5409
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1168491
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1168835
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5379
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159945
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375442
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811357
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%929598
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%931
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494155
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%940
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3262572
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%798103
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%643777
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332952
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136170
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186387
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301737%8296
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8367
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9780
LorenciaHoundApple354016%76273
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11267
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10553
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11102
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11118
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19346
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18643
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12992
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10515
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10805
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11131
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10740
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12863
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11640
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10621
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11884
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10544
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11947
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10749
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9770
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11043
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11847
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11790
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10474
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12856
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10472
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1168835
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5379
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1168491
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375442
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5409
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%931
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811357
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%929598
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%940
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494155
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%798103
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%643777
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3262572
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332952
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136170
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186387
LorenciaLIchApple4510217%76273
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58832%1051770
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53402%11437
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53252%11406
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53082%11131
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53072%11204
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53052%11103
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52972%11947
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52962%19346
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52882%11267
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52752%11884
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52732%18643
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52722%10621
LorenciaLIchBuckler52542%10740
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52522%12992
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52382%11254
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52302%11118
LorenciaLIchBow52212%11102
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52192%11224
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52102%10553
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52012%11093
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52002%11847
LorenciaLIchMace51982%9770
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51962%10472
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51892%10749
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51872%11159
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51842%11127
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51562%10544
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51542%10967
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51542%10805
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51532%11116
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51502%11043
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51472%11094
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51472%10474
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51472%11790
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51022%12856
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50932%12863
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50902%11640
LorenciaLIchKris50662%10515
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50642%11023
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50152%11060
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15251%1168491
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114871%5379
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114521%5409
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14441%1168835
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113500%375442
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494155
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%811357
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%929598
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3910%931
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3290%940
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%643777
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3262572
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%798103
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332952
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136170
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186387
LorenciaSkeletonApple31889%76273
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24749
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11406
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11437
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1051770
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11094
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11043
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11103
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11267
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11118
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24556
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5512%6019
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11023
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11060
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11102
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11254
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11159
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5916
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11224
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5372%6419
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24376
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24173
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11127
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11131
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24676
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24693
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11093
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24356
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11116
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24282
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10805
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10967
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11204
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12863
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11790
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10544
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10474
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19346
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11847
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10740
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10515
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18643
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10553
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12856
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10749
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11884
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12992
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11947
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11640
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10621
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10472
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9770
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159945
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5379
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1168491
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5409
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1168835
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375442
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811357
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%929598
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%931
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%940
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494155
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3262572
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332952
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%798103
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%643777
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136170
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186387
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19346
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18643
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76273
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%494155
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1168491
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1168835
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5379
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375442
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811357
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5409
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%798103
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332952
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%929598
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%643777
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3262572
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136170
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261129%798103
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67365
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309397
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62250
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194848
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62272
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190921
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42243
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30518
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62418
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192836
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192176
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62370
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42002
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42099
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41754
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62239
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30143
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181200
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180136
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42201
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180143
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192742
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62442
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192578
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191686
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193289
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%208105
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181143
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%191078
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208609
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%182019
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182818
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180774
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181187
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180437
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30264
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191463
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191554
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194896
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%180110
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194778
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30657
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83695
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1168491
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159945
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54251
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1168835
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375442
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54583
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%811357
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%929598
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4057287
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19732
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3439885
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27773
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494155
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8284
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3262572
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%643777
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24717
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332952
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%798103
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136170
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186387
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6019
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11127
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11131
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11847
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10805
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11023
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11060
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11640
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10515
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9770
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11159
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10749
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10553
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19346
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12856
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12863
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11204
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11102
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11118
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67365
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309397
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24693
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26627
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30694
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30474
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30518
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24282
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27234
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30445
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30494
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30657
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24173
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24676
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24376
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26607
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24556
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26753
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11159
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26292
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29667
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26918
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27138
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26586
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30264
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25315
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051770
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11127
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10967
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11094
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3098
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11103
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24356
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11406
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11116
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5916
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11023
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11437
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11224
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24749
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6019
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1168835
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6445
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375442
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6419
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11093
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11254
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5379
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11060
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11204
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811357
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5409
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159945
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8284
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1168491
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3262572
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18643
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332952
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12856
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%929598
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%643777
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136170
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494155
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67365
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431206
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77818
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67803
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52144
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191686
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174710
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191463
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173226
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52202
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77572
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181143
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192176
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%78005
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77647
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180437
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%180110
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174316
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77608
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180143
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51971
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65985
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180774
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192836
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173353
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192578
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%175099
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181187
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191554
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192742
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180136
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173775
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193289
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52298
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194896
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77769
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190921
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174965
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%191078
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83695
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159945
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1168491
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56834
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56208
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1168835
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375442
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3262572
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811357
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%929598
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27773
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%187037
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3439885
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494155
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4057287
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19732
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24717
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%643777
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332952
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%798103
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136170
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186387
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309397
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67365
DungeonGhostSpear283%26433
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42099
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26292
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30264
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30494
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42201
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62239
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30694
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30657
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1168491
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62442
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30474
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27138
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42243
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62418
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30518
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26918
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27234
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42535
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62370
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30143
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42002
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1168835
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41754
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30445
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62272
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54251
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5916
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29667
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54583
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62250
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6419
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6019
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26586
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11204
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11060
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159945
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25315
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24282
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24676
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11159
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6445
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24556
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26607
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5379
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24376
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24749
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811357
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5409
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375442
DungeonGhostRena +340%929598
DungeonGhostImp40%3439885
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24173
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24693
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3262572
DungeonGhostGladius20%26753
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4057287
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27773
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431206
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67365
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311915
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51971
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52144
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173226
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64483
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64487
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174965
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174710
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173775
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308803
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642064
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64249
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174316
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308463
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283264
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77647
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173353
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52202
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308664
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52298
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77769
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64099
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308056
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283684
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67803
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308163
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78005
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283345
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%175099
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77608
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77818
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65985
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281593
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310119
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77572
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21688
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375442
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56208
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159945
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1168491
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56834
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24717
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187037
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811357
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1168835
DungeonGorgonRena +360%929598
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%643777
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%798103
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3262572
DungeonGorgonImp10%3439885
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186387
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41754
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67365
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309397
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182019
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27138
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30494
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208105
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27234
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29667
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192578
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42099
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30518
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62250
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192836
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194896
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62370
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30657
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193289
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208609
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42002
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42535
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194778
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30264
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25315
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42243
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26433
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192742
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26607
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26918
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62272
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182818
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194848
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30445
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62239
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62418
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30694
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181200
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26292
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62442
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41754
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26586
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191686
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159945
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1168835
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375442
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54251
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54583
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1168491
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%929598
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811357
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494155
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4057287
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19732
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3262572
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27773
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%643777
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%798103
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332952
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8284
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136170
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3439885
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186387
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10474
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11116
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051770
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12992
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11790
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11437
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11254
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11406
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11267
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11103
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11102
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11043
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10967
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9770
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11640
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18643
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11118
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10749
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10553
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11131
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11093
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10805
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11847
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11224
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10472
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12863
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191463
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67365
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192742
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191554
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194896
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191078
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192176
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181200
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182019
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42243
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62250
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62442
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27138
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182818
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62418
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190921
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62370
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194848
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309397
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1168491
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208609
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192836
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62239
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54583
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208105
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30474
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42201
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30143
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42099
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26918
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30694
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159945
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30264
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62272
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42535
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30445
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42002
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192578
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%929598
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41754
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27773
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8284
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194778
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3439885
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191686
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811357
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1168835
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29667
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309397
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67365
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24282
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11406
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11437
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24556
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26586
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24693
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26918
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11023
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24356
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25315
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11267
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26627
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24173
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11254
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11224
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11204
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10967
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11131
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159945
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1168491
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11093
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27138
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24676
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11116
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26433
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27234
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6019
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10805
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11159
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11103
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11094
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26753
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24749
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6419
DungeonLarvaMace61%9770
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24376
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1168835
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26292
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26607
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5916
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11118
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051770
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11127
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4057287
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5379
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6445
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5409
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11060
DungeonLarvaBow41%11102
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375442
DungeonLarvaRena +331%929598
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11043
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%643777
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811357
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3262572
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186387
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8284
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3098
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67365
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309397
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191463
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77608
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192176
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%191078
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191686
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208609
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%180110
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174965
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194778
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%175099
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180774
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173353
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192836
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180437
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%208105
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192578
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193289
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77572
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77647
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180143
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192742
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173226
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180136
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173775
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77818
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190921
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174710
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191554
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181143
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77769
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181187
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%78005
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194848
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194896
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174316
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83695
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375442
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56834
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1168835
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159945
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1168491
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56208
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494155
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811357
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19732
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%929598
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187037
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3262572
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24717
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27773
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4057287
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3439885
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%798103
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%643777
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332952
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136170
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186387
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11093
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25315
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24376
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24282
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11023
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24749
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11224
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10967
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11204
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26607
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5916
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11254
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11060
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24693
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24556
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051770
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11103
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11094
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6019
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24173
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24676
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11406
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6445
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26586
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11116
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11159
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%931
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6419
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5535788
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5766389
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5763706
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8891294
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8887157
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3162833
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67365
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2396658
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2313696
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1048872
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3439885
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159945
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%929598
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3262572
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811357
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4057287
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33380
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33426
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33498
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33436
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33544
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33287
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33432
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33692
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33635
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33362
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33369
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33551
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33318
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33608
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33571
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33515
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33500
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33194
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33233
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33442
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33587
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33299
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33192
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33494
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33471
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33391
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33316
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33153
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%798103
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33320
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332952
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186387
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%643777
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494155
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78751
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136170
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1011643
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515323
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093548
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1009899
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172767
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1395706
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1232444
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%795416
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%786139
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1028006
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1011741
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309215
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1027258
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1028483
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1007999
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1370421
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173707
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%741868
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67365
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11116
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6019
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10749
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11204
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6419
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11437
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051770
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24173
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11159
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10805
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11023
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11118
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11060
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11267
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24749
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24356
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11947
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10967
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11406
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5916
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11224
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12856
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6445
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11254
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24282
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11127
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9770
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11102
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24376
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11093
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24556
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10740
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10553
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19346
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11103
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11131
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10544
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11884
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11043
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10472
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24676
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12992
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18643
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24693
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10474
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11847
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12863
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10621
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11790
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11094
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1168491
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375442
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5379
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11640
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10515
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159945
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186387
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811357
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5409
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1168835
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%929598
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%798103
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76273
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3262572
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%931
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309397
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67365
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182019
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30694
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41754
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181200
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182818
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26433
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30143
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62370
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62442
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62418
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30445
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42002
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30264
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42099
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30657
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26292
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62239
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30494
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30474
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62250
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62272
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29667
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30518
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42243
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24376
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24676
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24282
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54251
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375442
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26753
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24693
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27138
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27234
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24173
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24556
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159945
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6445
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24356
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24749
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1168491
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26607
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6419
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1168835
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54583
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26918
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26586
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3262572
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811357
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%929598
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494155
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8284
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27773
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4057287
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%643777
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3439885
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332952
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%798103
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12992
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186387
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19346
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11131
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67365
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309397
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181187
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181143
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181200
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180143
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194778
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193289
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192578
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180774
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190921
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180136
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192836
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173226
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%208105
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191554
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208609
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%182019
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%180110
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191463
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173353
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194848
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182818
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191686
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192742
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192176
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%191078
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194896
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174316
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180437
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173775
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83695
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54251
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1168491
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375442
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159945
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1168835
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54583
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27773
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4057287
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%929598
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%811357
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%494155
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3262572
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19732
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24717
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3439885
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%643777
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%798103
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332952
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136170
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186387
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11043
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24356
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10805
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051770
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11060
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6419
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11127
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10740
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19346
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11116
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10544
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10472
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18643
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11159
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10553
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11254
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24693
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24376
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9770
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11094
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10749
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6019
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24556
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11437
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10515
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5916
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11406
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309397
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67365
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30694
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11043
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11118
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11131
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26627
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11116
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24282
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11267
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11254
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24676
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5916
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30494
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26292
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30474
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10967
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11437
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11224
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11093
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11060
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26753
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24556
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26586
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11102
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27234
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26433
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24749
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24356
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25315
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26918
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10805
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11159
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6419
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11406
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30445
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11094
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26607
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051770
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11103
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27138
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11204
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24693
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11127
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24173
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24376
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6019
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11023
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3098
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159945
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375442
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5379
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5409
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1168491
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1168835
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3262572
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4057287
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%929598
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494155
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811357
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8284
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%643777
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%931
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18643
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%798103
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332952
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136170
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186387
DeviasAssassinApple100%76273
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3650634%106921
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395554%309397
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395434%67365
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26292
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163422%208105
DeviasElite YetiGladius163072%26753
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162562%30694
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162522%30657
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162472%30518
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162192%24676
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161962%24749
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161902%30494
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208609
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161852%62250
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161752%30143
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161682%42243
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161632%26586
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161582%181200
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161532%42535
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161512%27234
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161492%182818
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161482%62442
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25315
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161352%24693
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161322%194778
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161142%62370
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161092%42099
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161012%30474
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160872%30445
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160832%182019
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160782%29667
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160622%26918
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160582%42201
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160472%24356
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160352%27138
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26607
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62418
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160052%24282
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159902%24173
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159712%194848
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62272
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159462%41754
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159312%62239
DeviasElite YetiSpear159262%26433
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159222%30264
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159162%42002
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158842%24376
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379911%159945
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1168835
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277441%54583
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177441%375442
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76911%1168491
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54251
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811357
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%929598
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3439885
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4057287
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8284
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27773
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494155
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3262572
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76273
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19732
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%643777
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%798103
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332952
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136170
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186387
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235129%8296
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9780
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8367
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99630100%9780
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67365
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24676
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6019
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27138
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26607
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27234
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11406
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6419
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26753
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24282
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24376
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26586
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11204
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11023
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24749
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11437
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24356
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26918
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24173
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051770
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5916
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26433
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6445
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11254
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24693
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11060
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11159
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11224
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11094
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11116
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10967
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11127
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11093
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3098
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11103
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11102
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10515
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11131
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10544
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10740
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11118
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10749
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11267
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10805
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11043
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1168835
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%159945
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10474
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375442
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5409
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9770
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5379
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1168491
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4057287
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%929598
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811357
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3262572
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332952
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%643777
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494155
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%798103
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%931
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136170
DeviasHommerdApple100%76273
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186387
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67365
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25315
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11640
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6445
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9770
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10967
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24376
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11847
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26918
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11094
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11043
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11127
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11023
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26607
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11267
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24693
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11060
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24356
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11093
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11254
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11116
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10472
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24676
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26753
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11102
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11118
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11947
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6019
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10749
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11406
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10621
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11131
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27138
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24282
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051770
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11224
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10805
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10544
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11103
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26627
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11884
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10740
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11437
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11159
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11204
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24749
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10515
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10474
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26586
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5916
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6419
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11790
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3098
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10553
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1168835
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5379
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375442
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1168491
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5409
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%929598
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811357
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494155
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%931
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3262572
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%940
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%643777
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%798103
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136170
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332952
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186387
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76273
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67365
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431206
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77572
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52202
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78005
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180774
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52298
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51971
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64099
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173353
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180136
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173775
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175099
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283345
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180437
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174710
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77769
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67803
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77647
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173226
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181187
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52144
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174965
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283684
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77818
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77608
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281593
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181143
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180143
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174316
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64483
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283264
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64487
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64249
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65985
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%180110
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21688
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192176
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191686
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159945
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192578
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56208
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3262572
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191078
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56834
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191554
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192836
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187037
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182818
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375442
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192742
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190921
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1168835
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191463
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811357
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%929598
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4057287
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1168491
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193289
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3439885
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494155
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24717
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19732
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332952
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%798103
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%643777
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76273
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186387
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2062645
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307335%798103
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24749
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25315
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30374%24376
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26607
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26586
DeviasWormGladius30034%26753
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24356
DeviasWormBronze Armor29644%24676
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24173
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24282
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26627
DeviasWormHalberd29104%24693
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29034%24556
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67365
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3098
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159945
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5409
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375442
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1168835
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1168491
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5379
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10749
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11060
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11224
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11116
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11267
DeviasWormBow4591%11102
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6419
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11947
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10740
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051770
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11254
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11118
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11847
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10621
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12992
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11437
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11159
DeviasWormMace4371%9770
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19346
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10472
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11204
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11127
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12863
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10474
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5916
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11884
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10553
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11093
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10805
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6445
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10515
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10544
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6019
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12856
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11131
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11790
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11103
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11640
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11406
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11023
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11043
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11094
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10967
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811357
DeviasWormRena +32440%929598
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%940
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494155
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3262572
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%643777
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332952
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%798103
DeviasWormApple380%76273
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%931
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136170
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186387
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67365
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309397
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30445
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42535
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42201
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25315
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26753
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26607
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42243
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29667
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27234
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42099
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30494
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26292
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27138
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30264
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26586
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30474
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30657
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26627
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30143
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41754
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26918
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30694
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26433
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30518
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24693
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42002
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24676
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24376
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24282
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11093
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11204
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11406
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11023
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24356
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11094
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11254
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5916
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6445
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24556
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11127
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11159
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11437
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11060
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24173
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1051770
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6019
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6419
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24749
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11224
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159945
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5409
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5379
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375442
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1168835
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1168491
DeviasYetiRena +32920%929598
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811357
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4057287
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3262572
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8284
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494155
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3439885
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%643777
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332952
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27773
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%798103
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136170
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186387
DeviasYetiApple60%76273
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11790
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12863
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11947
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19346
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11884
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18643
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10553
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10621
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12856
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11847
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10472
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%940
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12992
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11640
NoriaAgonApple2939%76273
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10805
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10474
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11118
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11116
NoriaAgonMace642%9770
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18643
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11254
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10749
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10740
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10553
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11159
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11640
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11127
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11224
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11790
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11131
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10472
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12856
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11947
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10544
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11267
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12992
NoriaAgonKris552%10515
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5916
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12863
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11204
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6445
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11023
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11437
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11103
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11847
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051770
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11406
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11043
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11094
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19346
NoriaAgonBow502%11102
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6419
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10621
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10967
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11060
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11884
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11093
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6019
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5409
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5379
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1168491
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375442
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1168835
NoriaAgonRena +3100%929598
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811357
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494155
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%940
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%931
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%798103
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186387
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%643777
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136170
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332952
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3262572
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76273
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11043
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11103
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11267
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11116
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10805
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11102
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11118
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10967
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4646%11131
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11640
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12856
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18643
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10749
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10553
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10474
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11847
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12863
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10621
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19346
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10515
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10740
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11884
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11947
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11790
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10472
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5409
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10544
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494155
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5379
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1168835
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375442
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1168491
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%940
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811357
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%929598
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%931
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3262572
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%643777
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332952
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136170
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186387
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%798103
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76273
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19346
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11790
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10621
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11947
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18643
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6666%11884
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10472
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6576%12856
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12863
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10553
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12992
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11847
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5985%11640
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494155
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%940
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1168835
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375442
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1168491
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5409
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5379
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%929598
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811357
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%798103
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332952
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3262572
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186387
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136170
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%643777
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3726135%106921
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76273
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10474
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18643
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11884
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19346
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11267
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11043
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12856
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10544
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11790
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12863
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10472
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10749
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10515
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9770
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10553
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10621
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11640
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11847
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11131
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10740
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11947
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12992
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11118
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11102
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5379
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375442
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494155
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1168491
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5409
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%929598
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811357
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1168835
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3262572
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%940
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136170
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186387
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332952
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%798103
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%643777
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76273
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6019
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11406
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051770
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11023
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11437
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11254
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11060
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11102
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5916
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11204
NoriaForest MonKris322%10515
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10544
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10621
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12992
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11847
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11947
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11127
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11116
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12863
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11159
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10553
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10805
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19346
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11884
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11094
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12856
NoriaForest MonMace242%9770
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11640
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11224
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11267
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10474
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10472
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11118
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11790
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11043
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11131
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11103
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11093
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1168491
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10740
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10749
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18643
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10967
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5409
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375442
NoriaForest MonRena +381%929598
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%931
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5379
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1168835
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494155
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%798103
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811357
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3262572
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%940
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%643777
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76273
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19346
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12992
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12856
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12863
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18643
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494155
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1168835
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375442
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1168491
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5379
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5409
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811357
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%929598
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3262572
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%643777
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%798103
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332952
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136170
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186387
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261532%8296
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9780
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8367
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88087100%8367
NoriaHunterApple20712%76273
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10740
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12863
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11267
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10553
NoriaHunterLeather Armor443%10967
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10621
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11116
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10472
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11437
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11131
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11023
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11790
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051770
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10544
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10474
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11224
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11118
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12992
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10749
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11640
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11847
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11127
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11043
NoriaHunterMace352%9770
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11093
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12856
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11406
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11103
NoriaHunterBow332%11102
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19346
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11884
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11094
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11254
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10805
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18643
NoriaHunterKris312%10515
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11947
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375442
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5409
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1168835
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1168491
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5379
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%931
NoriaHunterRena +360%929598
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494155
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811357
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%940
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%643777
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332952
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186387
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136170
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443127%18643
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443027%19346
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76273
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494155
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5409
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375442
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5379
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1168491
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1168835
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%929598
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811357
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%798103
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332952
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3262572
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136170
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%643777
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186387
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76273
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24749
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11406
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11640
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6419
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10515
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11103
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9770
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19346
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11131
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10967
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12856
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11060
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11884
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11159
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11254
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11102
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6019
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11023
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10740
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11437
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11847
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11947
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24376
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11204
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11224
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11116
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11127
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11043
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12863
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10621
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10474
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11118
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10472
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11267
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10749
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10805
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12992
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11790
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18643
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11094
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10553
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11093
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24282
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24676
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5916
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6445
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10544
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1168835
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%159945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5379
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1168491
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375442
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5409
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%929598
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811357
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494155
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%940
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%931
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3262572
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%643777
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%798103
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136170
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332952
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186387
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317136%798103
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025680
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936014
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642794
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641332
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1111355
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910404
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1073998
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023697
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051770
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1388581
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1168835
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025544
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1073028
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025096
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2313696
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936778
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176524
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642064
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938420
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055847
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%873130
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027741
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431206
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283345
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147732%52202
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173775
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308463
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310119
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308056
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52298
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77572
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%78005
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174710
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283264
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64487
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308803
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308163
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146322%174965
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77769
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283684
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%173226
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51971
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65985
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64249
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64483
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308664
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%175099
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77608
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281593
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52144
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174316
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77647
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311915
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144902%64099
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173353
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144522%67803
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77818
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1388581
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21688
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159945
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375442
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1168491
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56208
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56834
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1168835
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%187037
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3262572
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811357
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%929598
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24717
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3439885
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4057287
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494155
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%643777
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%798103
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332952
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136170
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186387
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267344%431206
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67803
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77608
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78005
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283684
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%936014
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283264
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77769
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52202
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52144
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%936778
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154442%310119
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64487
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154342%308803
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281593
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311915
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642064
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77818
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%308056
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52298
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%938420
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77572
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153682%308463
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641729
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%641332
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308664
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642794
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51971
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64483
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64249
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65985
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308163
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283345
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64099
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77647
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1388581
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21688
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159945
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176524
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56834
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176309
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1168835
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375442
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1168491
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56208
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24717
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%929598
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%811357
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24380%187037
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3262572
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3439885
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4057287
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494155
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%798103
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%643777
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332952
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136170
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186387
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30518
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30264
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30494
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42201
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42002
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62442
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62272
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27234
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27138
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30694
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26918
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62250
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62418
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30445
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62370
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42243
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30657
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42099
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29667
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62239
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24749
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11060
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26607
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30474
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6419
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24282
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11159
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26753
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11204
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5916
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26586
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6019
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8284
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24676
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24693
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431206
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1111355
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051770
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%910404
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308163
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308463
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641729
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642794
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030828
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055847
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936778
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%938420
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027741
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936014
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1025680
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641332
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308803
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1025544
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308056
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222093%642064
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311915
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1025096
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310119
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308664
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220063%1023697
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1388581
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2313696
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176524
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159945
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1168835
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375442
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176309
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1168491
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%187037
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3439885
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811357
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%929598
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3262572
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4057287
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81972
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%643777
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494155
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%798103
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332952
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136170
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186387
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368284%431206
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987214%1055847
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863143%1051770
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756363%311915
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756083%283264
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754313%283684
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753843%308664
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753383%308803
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752323%283345
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750533%938420
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749593%1025680
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749393%642794
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749043%1027741
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748933%1025096
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748903%1023697
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748773%642064
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748383%936778
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748283%308463
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747803%308163
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747743%641729
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747113%641332
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744923%936014
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744483%281593
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743923%1025544
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742293%1030828
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741823%308056
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739643%310119
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194432%1388581
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719271%2313696
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484111%3262572
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477711%159945
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464201%1168835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176309
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462961%375442
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1168491
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462091%176524
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415521%4057287
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3439885
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235750%811357
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232340%929598
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%187037
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%81972
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%643777
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37800%798103
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%332952
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136170
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186387
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494155
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42002
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62418
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30264
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41754
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29667
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181200
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194896
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62272
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62370
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194848
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62250
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62442
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30445
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62239
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42099
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30694
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182019
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30474
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30657
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30494
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208609
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194778
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208105
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30518
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27773
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8284
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19732
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431206
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055847
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117073%1051770
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1025680
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113003%1027741
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025544
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110943%1023697
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109853%1025096
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91553%642064
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308664
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308056
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64487
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%936014
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283345
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283684
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64483
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308463
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89683%311915
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642794
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89543%938420
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89483%641332
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308163
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89203%281593
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64099
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308803
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87973%310119
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936778
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87893%283264
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64249
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87523%641729
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672742%1388581
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2313696
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159945
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1168835
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1168491
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127811%375442
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176309
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176524
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187037
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3262572
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%811357
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%929598
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3439885
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4057287
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%643777
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%798103
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81972
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332952
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494155
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136170
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186387
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208609
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24376
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42243
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24173
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62370
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431206
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64483
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174710
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175099
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52202
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191554
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77769
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180437
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180774
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52144
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51971
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77608
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65985
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180136
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191463
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173775
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1388581
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52298
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64487
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181187
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192176
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77572
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181143
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77647
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180110
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173353
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67803
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174965
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190921
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173226
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180143
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191078
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21688
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64099
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77818
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174316
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64249
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56208
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56834
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159945
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1168835
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375442
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1168491
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4057287
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%929598
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811357
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24717
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3439885
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187037
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136170
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3262572
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%798103
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19732
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%643777
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332952
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431206
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67803
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77647
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174316
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174965
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192578
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180437
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208105
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191078
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192742
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192176
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191686
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191554
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78005
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181187
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181143
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173775
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191463
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180774
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180110
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173353
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192836
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77608
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77769
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175099
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77818
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194896
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180143
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77572
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174710
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193289
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208609
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173226
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190921
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65985
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180136
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1388581
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83695
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56834
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159945
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1168491
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1168835
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56208
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375442
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811357
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%929598
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494155
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187037
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3262572
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19732
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27773
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24717
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3439885
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4057287
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%798103
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%643777
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332952
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136170
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186387
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11204
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10805
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5916
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10544
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10515
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11254
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10472
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6019
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11094
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6445
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11116
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24749
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6419
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26586
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11947
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10749
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9770
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24173
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11159
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051770
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11093
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24693
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24376
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24282
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10621
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11790
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10740
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11437
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25315
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11060
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11267
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11406
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11640
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26918
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11847
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24676
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26753
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24356
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11103
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27138
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11224
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10967
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11043
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11127
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11118
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26607
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10474
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11131
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11884
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11102
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27234
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11023
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10553
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%931
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641332
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2530648
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5435304
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2063413
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2062645
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5434615
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1835533
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3212082
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5438027
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1235442
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1241559
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2061614
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1801017
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2061171
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1803154
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3837549
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2058995
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1892625
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2396658
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2313696
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4057287
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1048872
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1168491
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3262572
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673830
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159945
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674253
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1168835
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3439885
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%929598
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120706
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811357
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216654
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98653
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%643777
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%798103
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494155
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332952
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78751
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136170
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186387
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379378
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168324
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327214
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027031
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309215
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378006
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417076
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%799231
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271431
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310000
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337738
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%981722
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418917
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%858145
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1282281
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022242
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1331959
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427752
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377249
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022981
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1329994
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416603
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99522
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71499
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87319
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1370421
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2061171
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1395706
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1232444
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2061614
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2058995
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2062645
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2063413
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1369317
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1892625
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1028006
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%741868
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2396658
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%784997
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1007041
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1009899
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1055618
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1011643
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%786139
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093548
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172767
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1010916
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741724
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1027258
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1171874
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173707
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1011741
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1028483
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%795416
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1007999
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3262572
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2313696
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4057287
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3439885
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496794
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673830
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392359
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159945
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515323
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310000
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674253
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327214
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1309215
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1168835
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391665
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1168491
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%929598
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811357
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120706
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115240
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98653
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216654
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95534
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%798103
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%643777
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332952
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136170
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494155
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78751
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186387
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1073766
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%795719
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%790008
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%795479
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1027167
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1058349
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%796015
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1028218
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%790054
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%753430
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%791157
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%789145
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%981722
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1073998
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1111355
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1022189
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1073028
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%746129
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%737833
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81972
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330570%786139
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330230%1370421
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330190%1009899
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330040%1027258
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329970%1173707
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329960%2062645
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329660%2061614
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329400%1007999
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328890%1395706
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328870%741724
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328820%1172767
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328810%1011643
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328710%1232444
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328390%2058995
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328310%2063413
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328210%1010916
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328160%1055618
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327860%784997
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327710%741868
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327700%1171874
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327630%795416
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327420%1028006
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327000%1369317
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326840%1028483
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326600%1007041
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326050%2061171
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324960%1011741
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316280%1892625
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156330%2396658
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596310%2313696
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3262572
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363590%159945
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761700%674253
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761050%673830
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1168835
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60960%1168491
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4057287
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338680%929598
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115240
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811357
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95534
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3439885
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216654
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13780%120706
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98653
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%798103
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%643777
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332952
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78751
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136170
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186387
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%494155
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1058349
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%981722
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%858145
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%790008
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%790054
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%795479
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1027167
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%795719
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%753430
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1073998
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1073028
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%746129
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737833
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1028218
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1073766
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%789145
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1022189
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%796015
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%791157
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%799231
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81972
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99522
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1892625
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741724
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1801017
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2063413
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2061614
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1232444
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2062645
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2058995
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1369317
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%741868
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1235442
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1803154
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2530648
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2061171
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%784997
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1241559
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1395706
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1835533
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1370421
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%786139
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2396658
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2313696
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3439885
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1048872
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159945
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1168835
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674253
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673830
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1168491
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3262572
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%929598
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811357
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95534
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216654
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120706
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%643777
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78751
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332952
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%798103
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98653
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136170
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186387
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494155
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%790054
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022981
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1027167
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%858145
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%753430
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027031
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%799231
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%981722
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%791157
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%789145
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1028218
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282281
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331959
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%790008
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%737833
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%795479
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%746129
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4057287
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5535788
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5435304
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5438027
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5763706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5434615
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5766389
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3837549
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3212082
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3162833
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3439885
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3262572
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2396658
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2313696
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4057287
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%746129
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1058349
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%790008
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1027167
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%791157
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%795479
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%753430
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%795719
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%737833
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1073766
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%789145
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1028218
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1073998
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1022189
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1073028
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910404
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%790054
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%796015
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1111355
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1048872
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159945
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%873130
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494155
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%929598
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811357
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1168491
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%798103
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332952
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1168835
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%643777
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375442
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109045
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108820
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186387
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%784997
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1801017
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741724
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1803154
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2058995
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1370421
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%741868
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1835533
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%786139
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1369317
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2061614
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1241559
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%795416
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136170
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2062645
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1395706
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2063413
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1232444
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2061171
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1235442
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99522
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1892625
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187037
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78751
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1010916
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1011741
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1027258
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1007041
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1007999
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1028006
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1011643
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1055618
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1028483
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1009899
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81972
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496794
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515323
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309215
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271431
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327214
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392359
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173707
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1171874
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172767
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391665
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093548
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310000
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673830
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95534
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674253
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98653
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216654
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78005
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51971
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120706
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190921
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191463
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192742
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180437
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52202
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192836
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180110
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87319
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77608
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174316
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191686
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77818
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173226
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174710
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65985
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181187
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173353
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192578
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193289
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175099
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77769
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67803
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77647
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52298
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180774
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173775
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191078
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192176
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174965
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77572
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180143
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181143
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52144
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180136
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282281
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%981722
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%858145
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1329994
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24717
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14086120
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8891294
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8887157
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11124289
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3439885
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4057287
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3162833
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3262572
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2396658
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2313696
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1048872
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159945
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%929598
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427752
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027031
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1028218
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811357
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022242
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%981722
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36030%1168324
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022981
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1329994
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%791157
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1027167
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1331959
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%790054
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1058349
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1417076
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%799231
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%737833
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%789145
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416603
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%790008
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1282281
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%746129
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337738
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%858145
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406620
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1835533
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1801017
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1803154
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5435304
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2530648
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5434615
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5438027
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3837549
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3212082
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5535788
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494155
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%798103
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332952
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%643777
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186387
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1168491
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1168835
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1241559
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2063413
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1235442
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136170
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2058995
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2061614
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2062645
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111454
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2061171
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111709
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78751
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%741868
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1369317
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%795416
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741724
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%786139
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%784997
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1395706
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1370421
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1028483
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1011741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1055618
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1028006
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1009899
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1027258
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1007999
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093548
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515323
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1007041
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1011643
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673830
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1171874
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496794
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1010916
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391665
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392359
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173707
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674253
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172767
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1892625
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120706
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87319
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115240
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1232444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71499
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99522
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310000
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309215
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327214
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271431
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377249
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378006
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379378
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98653
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52298
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308163
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641729
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64099
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52144
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65985
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67803
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95534
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936014
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64249
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308664
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310119
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938420
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51971
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308056
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64487
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642794
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283684
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52202
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308803
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308463
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64483
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936778
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311915
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283264
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641332
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281593
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642064
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283345
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431206
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52298
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311915
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77647
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78005
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67803
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64487
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642064
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77572
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641729
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308056
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281593
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%936014
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77769
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308803
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938420
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936778
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52202
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283264
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283345
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64099
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642794
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52144
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64483
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6830%308163
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6810%64249
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77818
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77608
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51971
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641332
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310119
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308463
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283684
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65985
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308664
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21688
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176524
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159945
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375442
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56208
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1168835
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56834
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1168491
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176309
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24717
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3262572
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4057287
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187037
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811357
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%929598
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3439885
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494155
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%643777
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332952
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136170
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%798103
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186387
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26918
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62250
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62442
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42535
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30694
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30264
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62370
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27234
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24556
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11060
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27138
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24693
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41754
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11159
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29667
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30518
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24173
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42099
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6019
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30445
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30657
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42201
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6445
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26753
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24676
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24282
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6419
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42243
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30143
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30474
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30494
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24376
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417076
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378006
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%799231
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1331959
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379378
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1282281
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168324
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427752
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1309215
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1329994
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%858145
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%981722
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1377249
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337738
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271431
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310000
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022242
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327214
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418917
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416603
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022981
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1027031
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760035
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2313696
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159945
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1168835
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674253
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3439885
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673830
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3262572
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1168491
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99522
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811357
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%929598
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4057287
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87319
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71499
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115240
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%643777
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%798103
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332952
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186387
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308463
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136170
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051770
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025096
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308163
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308056
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311915
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025680
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308803
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64099
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283264
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025544
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494155
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641332
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310119
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938420
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642064
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055847
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64249
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023697
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283345
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64483
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281593
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641729
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1801017
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1835533
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1803154
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%741868
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2061171
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%795416
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1232444
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1395706
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1235442
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2061614
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2062645
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1369317
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2063413
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2058995
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1370421
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%784997
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1241559
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%786139
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741724
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1892625
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2396658
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1055618
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1027258
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1007999
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1010916
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1011643
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1028006
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1007041
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1028483
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1009899
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1011741
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2313696
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1048872
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1168491
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159945
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674253
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1168835
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673830
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4057287
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%929598
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3262572
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98653
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3439885
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811357
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95534
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216654
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120706
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%798103
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%643777
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332952
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494155
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78751
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136170
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186387
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1282281
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1329994
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1331959
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168324
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%795719
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%799231
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%981722
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1058349
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%795479
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1027167
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%791157
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%737833
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%789145
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%858145
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1028218
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%790054
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%753430
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%790008
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%746129
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%796015
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99522
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1055618
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1007041
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418917
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1028006
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391665
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1007999
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1310000
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427752
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1309215
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1009899
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1028483
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1011643
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1173707
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1172767
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1377249
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392359
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1379378
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1417076
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1378006
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337738
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1327214
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1171874
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271431
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1010916
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1093548
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1515323
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1027258
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16760%1496794
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1011741
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416603
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1892625
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2313696
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159945
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674253
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4057287
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1168491
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1168835
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673830
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%929598
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811357
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3262572
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87319
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115240
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95534
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%643777
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%798103
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332952
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3439885
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71499
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78751
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136170
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98653
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051770
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186387
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1022189
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910404
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025096
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1073028
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1073998
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494155
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1073766
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938420
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027741
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1111355
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023697
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055847
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936778
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025680
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025544
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030828
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936014
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2063413
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2062645
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1835533
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2058995
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2530648
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1801017
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3212082
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2061614
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1241559
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1395706
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3837549
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2061171
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1370421
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1232444
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1235442
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1803154
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1369317
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1892625
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2396658
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2313696
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3262572
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4057287
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1048872
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3439885
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159945
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1168835
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673830
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674253
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1168491
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%929598
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98653
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120706
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811357
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216654
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%798103
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%643777
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332952
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136170
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494155
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78751
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337738
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186387
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%799231
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168324
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427752
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1058349
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1028218
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027031
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022981
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1329994
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022242
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1331959
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417076
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1282281
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379378
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416603
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1027167
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378006
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%981722
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%858145
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%790008
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377249
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418917
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%796015
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%737833
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%790054
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%746129
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87319
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%791157
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115240
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%789145
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8887157
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5766389
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5763706
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8891294
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5535788
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4057287
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3439885
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3162833
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2396658
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2313696
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3262572
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494155
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1048872
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159945
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%929598
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811357
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%798103
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%643777
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332952
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186387
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136170
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78751
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1232444
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1395706
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2062645
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1370421
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2061171
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1369317
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2063413
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2058995
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2061614
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172767
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1027258
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1011643
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%795416
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741724
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1028006
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%786139
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1010916
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%741868
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1007041
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1009899
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1171874
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173707
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1028483
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1011741
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093548
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%784997
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1007999
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1055618
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392359
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327214
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515323
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309215
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391665
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310000
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496794
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115240
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98653
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120706
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216654
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95534
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3837549
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2530648
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1835533
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5438027
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1803154
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5435304
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3212082
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5535788
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5434615
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1801017
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2396658
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2061171
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2063413
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2058995
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1235442
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2062645
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2061614
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1241559
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2313696
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4057287
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1048872
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3262572
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159945
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1168491
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673830
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1168835
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674253
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120706
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%929598
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3439885
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216654
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811357
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332952
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%798103
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%643777
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136170
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78751
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186387
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494155
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271431
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1331959
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378006
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496794
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310000
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391665
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337738
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377249
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1282281
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022981
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417076
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309215
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427752
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418917
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1329994
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327214
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027031
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515323
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392359
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022242
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168324
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416603
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379378
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760035
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1028218
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%858145
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1058349
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%799231
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3439885
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%981722
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1027167
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2313696
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159945
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674253
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1168491
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99522
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673830
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95534
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1168835
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115240
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3262572
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4057287
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%929598
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811357
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71499
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%643777
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87319
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332952
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%798103
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186387
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283684
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136170
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641729
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025096
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283264
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025544
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023697
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308463
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308664
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642794
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936014
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938420
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910404
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308163
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311915
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81972
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055847
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308803
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283345
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18007239%14086120
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18003109%11124289
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17998119%4621973
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4505062%8891294
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4493452%8887157
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4057287
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71978341%3162833
ArenaSchriker7Imp1435951%3439885
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1346391%3262572
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1973011%2396658
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5597260%2313696
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494155
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487900%1048872
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394270%159945
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244010%929598
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196780%811357
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69910%332952
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69050%643777
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68450%798103
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52380%186387
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34690%136170
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28870%78751
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5435304
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21550%5434615
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21520%3837549
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5438027
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3880%1801017
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2061614
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1232444
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2058995
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1241559
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1235442
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3212082
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2062645
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2530648
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2063413
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1835533
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2061171
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3290%1803154
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120706
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216654
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98653
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5042343%2061171
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5041713%2063413
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5039723%1803154
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5035213%2062645
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5033403%2061614
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5032623%3212082
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5032133%1801017
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5030633%2058995
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5030273%5435304
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5027043%1241559
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5023553%5434615
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5022963%2530648
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5022133%5438027
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5021883%1835533
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5020613%3837549
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5010913%1235442
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63341102%1892625
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61675171%1388581
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11636831%2396658
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014831%2313696
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858741%3262572
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823501%1048872
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648020%1168491
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646760%673830
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645160%1168835
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7645080%674253
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611910%4057287
AtlansAegis7Imp414130%3439885
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408930%929598
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333570%811357
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314910%216654
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283430%120706
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193670%98653
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494155
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83230%643777
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83020%798103
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65440%332952
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48150%78751
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44610%136170
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25310%186387
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416603
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022981
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%858145
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310000
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337738
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1282281
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027031
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1331959
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%981722
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377249
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418917
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417076
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271431
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427752
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1329994
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327214
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%799231
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309215
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168324
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379378
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1022242
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378006
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99522
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87319
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115240
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71499
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11118
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5409
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24356
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309397
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11131
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11094
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27234
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11127
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11204
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314824%309397
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216693%181187
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216573%180774
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216333%194848
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216043%181200
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215993%180110
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215853%192176
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215813%208105
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215643%62370
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215493%182818
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215483%62239
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215073%193289
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214863%62418
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214853%190921
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214593%191463
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214473%180437
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214273%181143
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214173%192836
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214123%194778
AtlansBahamutBlade213963%208609
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213513%180143
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213463%62442
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213423%62272
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213403%182019
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213363%62250
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213143%192742
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213033%191554
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212903%191078
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212893%194896
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212223%191686
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212103%180136
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210863%192578
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159882%1388581
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395051%83695
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262251%54251
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262241%54583
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162111%375442
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60571%1168835
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60411%1168491
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41601%3262572
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731770%811357
AtlansBahamutRena +330250%929598
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26210%27773
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494155
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17300%8284
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4057287
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19732
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3439885
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8310%24717
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5970%798103
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%643777
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332952
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136170
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186387
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11847
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10544
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6419
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11437
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12856
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11060
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24356
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10515
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11118
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10967
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11790
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11640
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11127
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10553
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24173
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5916
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24376
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24749
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10749
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10474
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10740
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6019
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11884
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11023
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24556
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11947
AtlansBahamutMace110%9770
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11094
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11043
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6445
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10621
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19346
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11102
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11254
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11406
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12992
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051770
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11224
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11103
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10805
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18643
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11159
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12863
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24282
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11204
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11267
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11116
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10472
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11131
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11093
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24676
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%940
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6521254%5766389
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6520724%5435304
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6516604%2530648
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6515524%5535788
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6515084%5763706
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6514164%3212082
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6512324%5438027
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6504574%3837549
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6501114%5434615
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72673172%3162833
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61343191%1388581
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11317081%2396658
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria902871%3262572
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel863941%4057287
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker818311%1801017
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm814331%1803154
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade811091%1835533
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5807501%2313696
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0654580%1048872
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526790%216654
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520610%1168835
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520240%673830
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517930%674253
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516930%1168491
AtlansBlood SoldImp491070%3439885
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331290%929598
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269170%811357
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136340%332952
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66430%798103
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66240%643777
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39290%78751
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35880%136170
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23670%494155
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20150%186387
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022242
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1028006
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418917
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1310000
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1011643
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1010916
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1055618
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378006
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271431
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022981
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337738
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173707
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327214
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1027258
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515323
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391665
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093548
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427752
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377249
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379378
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1171874
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1009899
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496794
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172767
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416603
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309215
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1028483
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027031
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1417076
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1011741
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392359
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71499
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87319
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95534
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115240
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12234196%5434615
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12210926%5435304
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12204406%5535788
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12203146%5763706
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12199316%5438027
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12191336%5766389
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73154222%3162833
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3052072%3212082
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3045652%3837549
AtlansDeath AngeImp1911911%3439885
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61593071%1388581
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11558311%2396658
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4057287
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5960120%2313696
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779770%1048872
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria748190%3262572
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning536170%494155
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388500%929598
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317530%811357
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100850%643777
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100450%332952
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99650%798103
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74950%186387
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52310%136170
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45470%78751
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1171874
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1010916
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1055618
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%786139
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1011643
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515323
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1007041
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1392359
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496794
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1007999
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310000
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1011741
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1028006
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741724
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172767
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1027258
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173707
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093548
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%784997
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1028483
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%741868
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1327214
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271431
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391665
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1009899
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%795416
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309215
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87319
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98653
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115240
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95534
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120706
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622370516%14086120
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415325311%8891294
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414983711%8887157
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414616211%11124289
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12853833%4057287
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3439885
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10182553%3262572
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77268362%3162833
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63664951%1388581
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13582231%2396658
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52211591%2313696
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795150%1048872
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893340%929598
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728890%811357
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494155
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230630%798103
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229740%332952
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228400%643777
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171240%186387
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117120%136170
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106080%78751
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1835533
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1803154
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1801017
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1232444
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2058995
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741724
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2063413
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2061171
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1370421
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8960%786139
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1395706
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%784997
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2061614
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1369317
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1235442
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%741868
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%795416
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1241559
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2062645
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1028483
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1055618
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1007999
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1028006
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1010916
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1011741
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1007041
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1009899
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1027258
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1011643
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98653
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95534
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216654
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120706
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62370
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42099
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27234
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27138
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26607
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309397
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24749
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62418
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30474
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26586
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24556
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24676
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24693
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182019
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1388581
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181200
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54583
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24282
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194848
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26918
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62250
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30657
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62272
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182818
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208609
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42243
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30143
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19732
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1168491
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26292
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194778
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30518
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41754
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24376
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30264
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54251
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%798103
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%929598
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62239
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24356
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19346
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18643
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494155
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12856
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12863
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12992
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114419100%14767
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3101005%1111355
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2819384%1073998
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2815204%910404
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2814794%1027741
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2814644%938420
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2814484%1073766
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814204%642794
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2812564%1073028
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2810834%1051770
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2810194%641729
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2808374%1025544
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2806444%642064
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806134%936014
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2805874%1055847
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2805454%641332
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2805254%1030828
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2803634%936778
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2802764%1025680
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802204%1023697
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2798784%1025096
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541134%873130
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273082%1388581
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767391%2313696
AtlansGreat BahaImp593931%3439885
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497131%375442
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495801%1168835
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495101%176524
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493451%1168491
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490651%176309
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345361%187037
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337351%3262572
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275010%4057287
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256920%811357
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249950%929598
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119630%81972
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49190%643777
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48150%798103
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38920%332952
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494155
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136170
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186387
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182818
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62418
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42535
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190921
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194778
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42099
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191554
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62272
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62370
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41754
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194848
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208609
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42201
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62250
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191463
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192176
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42243
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208105
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192578
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%194896
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62442
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192836
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191078
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42002
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193289
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191686
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62239
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182019
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181200
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1290%192742
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8284
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27773
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24717
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19732
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%791157
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1073998
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%737833
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1058349
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1028218
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1027167
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%790054
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910404
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%746129
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%796015
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1111355
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1022189
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%795479
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%789145
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1073028
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%753430
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1073766
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%795719
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%790008
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%873130
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2313696
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1388581
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375442
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109045
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108820
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1168491
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1168835
AtlansHydraRena +340%929598
AtlansHydraImp40%3439885
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4057287
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811357
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%643777
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3262572
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179005%1111355
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177715%1051770
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177575%795479
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177385%1073766
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177375%1027741
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177195%1025544
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177115%1030828
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176985%910404
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176865%753430
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176645%1025096
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176225%795719
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176215%1073998
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176195%1022189
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176145%796015
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175965%1023697
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175405%1055847
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175005%1025680
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174715%1073028
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142024%873130
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670722%1388581
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543181%2313696
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128531%375442
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27841%1168491
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27371%1168835
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526751%109045
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526581%108820
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23541%81972
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22251%3262572
AtlansLizard KinImp21341%3439885
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4057287
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714740%811357
AtlansLizard KinRena +314150%929598
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187037
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494155
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%798103
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%643777
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332952
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136170
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186387
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181143
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174965
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180143
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175099
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193289
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192176
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181187
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208105
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191686
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192742
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208609
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194778
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182019
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194848
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191463
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191554
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192578
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173226
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180110
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182818
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173775
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194896
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173353
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180437
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192836
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174710
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181200
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180774
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180136
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190921
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174316
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191078
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19732
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3051395%1030828
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3048055%1055847
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3046925%1025544
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3046845%1027741
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3046415%1051770
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3045925%1025096
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3045835%1111355
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3044975%936778
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3044255%1025680
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3044105%1073766
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3043785%1073998
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3042815%1022189
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3041885%938420
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3039205%1073028
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3036835%936014
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3033745%1023697
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3030735%910404
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32351214%873130
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185882%1388581
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711771%2313696
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540831%3262572
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458731%1168835
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455201%176309
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455051%109045
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453391%176524
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453241%1168491
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452161%375442
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451911%108820
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451111%187037
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252460%4057287
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232040%811357
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231980%929598
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214800%81972
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3439885
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494155
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44950%643777
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44220%798103
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36810%332952
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23090%136170
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186387
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190921
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181200
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180774
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192742
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62250
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62442
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208609
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180143
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62239
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191078
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181187
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193289
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194848
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191554
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191463
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208105
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%194896
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62418
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62370
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192176
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180110
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181143
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180437
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194778
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%180136
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191686
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182818
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182019
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62272
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192836
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192578
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27773
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8284
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19732
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52144
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64487
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431206
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936778
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641729
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1388581
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938420
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65985
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642794
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64099
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283345
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308664
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67803
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642064
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281593
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64249
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311915
AtlansSoldierImp13%3439885
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1168835
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181624%309397
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110402%194896
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109832%173353
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109832%173226
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109702%181187
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109312%77572
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109302%181143
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109282%194848
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109182%78005
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109182%174316
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109132%194778
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109022%192836
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108982%192578
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108932%77818
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108932%191554
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108812%174965
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108582%173775
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108572%191686
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108262%77647
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108242%191463
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108212%77608
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108162%180774
AtlansValkyrieBlade108142%208609
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108062%175099
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107742%77769
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107732%174710
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107682%193289
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107672%180143
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107522%180136
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107312%190921
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107142%180437
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107092%192176
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107012%208105
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106942%180110
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106222%192742
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106162%191078
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690052%1388581
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356511%83695
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36091%1168491
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35541%1168835
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335271%56834
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335231%56208
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135151%375442
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3262572
AtlansValkyrieRena +318340%929598
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17440%19732
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717220%811357
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4057287
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%187037
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12860%24717
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494155
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3439885
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27773
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%798103
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%643777
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%332952
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136170
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186387
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11103
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6445
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11094
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26586
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11437
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5916
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11159
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11406
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26627
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24376
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11060
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11023
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24693
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11204
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6419
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11127
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24282
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051770
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26753
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11254
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25315
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24356
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6019
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24749
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11093
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24676
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26607
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10967
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11224
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11116
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11746204%309397
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1150463%174316
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1148723%193289
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1146083%182019
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1144003%194778
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1143913%173775
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1143823%194848
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1143323%182818
AtlansVeparTower Shield1143323%192176
AtlansVeparBlade1142923%208609
AtlansVeparLight Spear1142873%181143
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1142663%192578
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1142023%192742
AtlansVeparBerdysh1141483%194896
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1141473%173226
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1141423%175099
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1141293%181187
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1141293%180437
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1141273%192836
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1140823%180136
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1140323%173353
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1139993%191554
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1139513%180774
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1139283%180143
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1138483%181200
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1137903%191686
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1137863%174710
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1137493%190921
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1137033%191463
AtlansVeparLight Saber1136503%191078
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1136033%174965
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1134603%208105
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1134333%180110
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6881352%1388581
AtlansVeparDevils Key677942%1168835
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677472%1168491
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530471%83695
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341471%54583
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339921%54251
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336651%56834
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335141%375442
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333761%56208
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174370%811357
AtlansVeparRena +3172640%929598
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168910%494155
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164970%27773
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125440%187037
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116440%3262572
AtlansVeparImp113040%3439885
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110060%19732
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91220%24717
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4057287
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31210%643777
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31200%798103
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25950%332952
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17120%136170
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186387
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26586
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26627
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25315
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24376
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24173
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24693
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24749
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24556
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26607
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24676
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26753
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24356
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24282
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10472
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11060
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6445
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10621
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11406
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19346
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11884
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6019
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10749
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051770
AtlansVeparMace300%9770
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11437
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11127
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11094
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11093
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11116
AtlansVeparKris290%10515
AtlansVeparBow290%11102
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11640
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11847
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10967
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10553
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11254
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11131
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6419
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12863
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5916
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10544
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11204
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12992
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11267
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11043
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11023
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12856
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10474
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11947
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11103
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10805
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11118
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10740
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11790
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11159
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11224
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%940
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%931
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309397
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427752
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1282281
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1028218
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1027167
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%858145
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65493%1418917
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%799231
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65043%1022981
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1329994
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1377249
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378006
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1058349
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1331959
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%981722
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1022242
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1416603
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337738
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027031
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168324
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379378
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417076
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%760035
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1388581
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2313696
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%737833
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%790054
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%789145
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%746129
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%791157
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%790008
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%753430
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3262572
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%795479
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%795719
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111709
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1168835
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1168491
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%796015
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111454
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3439885
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%929598
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811357
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4057287
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115240
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87319
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99522
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71499
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%643777
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%798103
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332952
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494155
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136170
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186387
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106204%1058349
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99913%1022189
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99493%799231
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98903%791157
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98883%795479
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98793%981722
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants98593%1027167
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98483%790008
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98343%1073028
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98283%795719
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98153%753430
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98103%746129
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97743%737833
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97553%858145
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97333%796015
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97043%1073766
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96953%1028218
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96793%1073998
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96463%789145
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96003%790054
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386573%873130
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643481%1388581
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526971%2313696
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117771%375442
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617371%111454
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17281%1168835
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517191%108820
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616911%111709
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516661%109045
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16481%1168491
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15241%3262572
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3439885
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4057287
TarkanBloody wolRena +38690%929598
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78360%811357
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6910%187037
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5850%81972
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5400%99522
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%798103
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%643777
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494155
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332952
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%136170
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186387
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192176
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194896
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51971
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193289
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180774
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192742
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175099
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64249
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67803
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191686
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77769
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173775
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64487
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52202
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173226
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181143
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180110
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52298
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52144
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191554
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191463
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64483
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64099
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180136
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77647
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174316
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182818
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77608
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174710
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77572
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190921
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191078
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180437
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192836
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180143
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174965
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173353
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78005
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65985
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192578
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181187
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77818
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19732
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1055618
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496794
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173707
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391665
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1027258
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172767
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417076
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377249
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416603
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1007999
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1011643
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515323
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327214
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378006
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310000
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271431
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1011741
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1007041
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337738
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1171874
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1028006
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379378
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418917
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1009899
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093548
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1010916
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1892625
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427752
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309215
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392359
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1028483
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1388581
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1168491
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1168835
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4057287
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2313696
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674253
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673830
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87319
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115240
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811357
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98653
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3262572
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78751
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%929598
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95534
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136170
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3439885
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%643777
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19346
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12863
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210645100%10921
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1282281
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1329994
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168324
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1331959
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%981722
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406620
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%799231
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%796015
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%791157
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%858145
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%746129
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1028218
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%795719
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%790008
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%795479
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%737833
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1058349
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%789145
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1027167
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%790054
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%753430
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1388581
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4057287
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2313696
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3439885
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3262572
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111709
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375442
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1168491
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111454
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1168835
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%929598
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811357
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71499
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99522
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87319
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%798103
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%643777
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332952
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494155
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136170
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186387
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51971
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308664
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77647
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308463
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642064
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64483
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174965
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173775
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52144
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308056
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78005
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64099
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64487
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310119
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52202
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77572
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65985
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174316
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64249
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281593
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173226
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283684
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308803
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175099
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52298
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283345
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311915
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283264
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187037
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77608
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77769
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77818
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230605%746129
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206535%1111355
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205745%737833
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205635%1073766
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205405%1022189
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205355%790054
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow205005%791157
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204925%1073998
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204705%753430
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204545%1073028
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203945%796015
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203835%789145
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203785%795479
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203535%1030828
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203295%910404
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202935%790008
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202845%795719
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167294%873130
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683172%1388581
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52471%1025544
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51881%1055847
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51581%1023697
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51071%1025096
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50701%1027741
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50511%1025680
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49331%1051770
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549271%2313696
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134081%375442
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532771%109045
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32751%1168491
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532591%108820
TarkanMutantDevils Key32001%1168835
TarkanMutantImp27371%3439885
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717190%811357
TarkanMutantRena +316590%929598
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3262572
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15150%4057287
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%187037
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10000%81972
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494155
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%643777
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%798103
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332952
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136170
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186387
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191554
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77572
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78005
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180143
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174316
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77769
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77608
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180437
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180774
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77818
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192578
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180110
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77647
TarkanMutantBlade100%208609
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181187
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191078
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67803
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173226
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208105
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173775
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193289
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192836
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181143
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190921
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191463
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180136
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191686
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192742
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65985
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%175099
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174710
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194896
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173353
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174965
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192176
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24717
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427752
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53374%1027031
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%790054
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1329994
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%746129
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1417076
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%790008
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1027167
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1028218
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1337738
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50904%1416603
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%981722
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022981
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%858145
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%799231
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1022242
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1331959
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%789145
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168324
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1282281
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%737833
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%791157
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1058349
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406620
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418917
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1388581
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2313696
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111454
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1168491
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111709
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1168835
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3439885
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3262572
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%811357
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%929598
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4057287
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115240
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87319
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71499
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99522
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%643777
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%798103
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332952
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494155
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136170
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186387
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64483
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283264
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308163
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936778
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281593
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67803
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308803
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64249
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64487
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308056
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52144
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52202
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641332
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283684
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642064
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310119
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52298
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642794
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308463
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938420
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936014
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65985
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283345
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311915
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308664
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641729
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64099
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51971
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173707
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1171874
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496794
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172767
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515323
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093548
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271431
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427752
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760035
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309215
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379378
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310000
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337738
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417076
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418917
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416603
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378006
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327214
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022981
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168324
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1388581
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027031
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022242
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392359
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391665
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3262572
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2313696
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1168491
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1329994
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674253
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4057287
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377249
TarkanZaikanRena +320%929598
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811357
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%799231
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673830
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%858145
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1331959
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282281
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1168835
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11094
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11131
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6419
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18643
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%643777
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41754
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83695
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190921
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186387
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308463
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283345
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936778
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%796015
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1058349
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%795719
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1022189
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1073766
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1028218
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%791157
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%795479
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%873130
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%789145
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1027167
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1073998
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%790054
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1073028
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%790008
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%981722
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%798103
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%643777
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2313696
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108820
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1168835
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1168491
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109045
9Ax WarriorImp840%3439885
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375442
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%746129
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%737833
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3262572
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4057287
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1111355
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%753430
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332952
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186387
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811357
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%929598
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187037
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136170
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81972
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99522
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494155
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174710
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52144
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191463
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52298
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180774
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174965
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77818
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180110
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78005
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191554
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181187
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77647
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173775
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51971
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173226
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1058349
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%795719
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1073766
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1073028
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%981722
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%795479
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%796015
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%858145
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%789145
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%790054
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1022189
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1073998
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%790008
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1027167
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%791157
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1028218
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%873130
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%798103
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%643777
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2313696
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108820
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375442
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111709
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1168835
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1168491
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109045
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111454
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%799231
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3262572
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%746129
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%753430
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332952
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%737833
9Bloody wolImp510%3439885
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186387
9Bloody wolRena +3460%929598
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81972
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811357
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136170
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4057287
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99522
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187037
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494155
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192578
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180143
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64483
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52202
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51971
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77572
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52298
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52144
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64487
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192742
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174710
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192836
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180110
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173226
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78005
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192176
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182818
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77769
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431206
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52202
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173353
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175099
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%174965
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310119
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%65985
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174316
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77818
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283264
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308463
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283684
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52298
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173226
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281593
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174710
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52144
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51971
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283345
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64099
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78005
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308056
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308803
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308163
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77647
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77572
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64487
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173775
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77769
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67803
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77608
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64249
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64483
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308664
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%311915
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%798103
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%643777
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21688
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375442
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56208
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56834
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1168835
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1168491
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187037
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3262572
9Cursed WizRena +3670%929598
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%332952
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811357
9Cursed WizImp500%3439885
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186387
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24717
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136170
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4057287
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494155
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309397
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24676
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30694
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30264
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30657
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26586
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30474
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24749
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24376
9CyclopsGladius9162%26753
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27234
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30494
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30518
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24356
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27138
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24282
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24556
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26607
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%798103
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24173
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30445
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26918
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26292
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24693
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29667
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26627
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26433
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%643777
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10967
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3098
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6019
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11406
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11060
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11127
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11437
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11159
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11116
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11103
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11093
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11224
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051770
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5916
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11254
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6419
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11094
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6445
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11204
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11023
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375442
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5379
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5409
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1168491
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1168835
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3262572
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494155
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332952
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811357
9CyclopsRena +31810%929598
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186387
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8284
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136170
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25315
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4057287
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19346
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12856
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12992
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18643
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12863
9CyclopsApple30%76273
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431206
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77818
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190921
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67803
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181187
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52144
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181143
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180110
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180774
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175099
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192176
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77608
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77769
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77647
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77572
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174316
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52298
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174710
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%194896
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193289
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191078
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51971
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191463
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173353
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191686
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173226
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173775
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192578
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191554
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%65985
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78005
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174965
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180143
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180136
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180437
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%798103
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%192836
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52202
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192742
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%643777
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83695
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56208
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56834
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375442
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1168835
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1168491
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3262572
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332952
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811357
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187037
9Dark KnighRena +3580%929598
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4057287
9Dark KnighImp450%3439885
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27773
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19732
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136170
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186387
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494155
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24717
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210120%431206
9Death CowDragon Pants6780%642064
9Death CowGuardian Armor6770%936778
9Death CowGuardian Helm6770%310119
9Death CowDragon Boots6690%308664
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6660%67803
9Death CowGuardian Pants6660%308163
9Death CowLegendary Shield6640%52298
9Death CowPlate Armor6610%52202
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64099
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938420
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641332
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%65985
9Death CowGiant Sword6570%283345
9Death CowPendant of Water6530%77769
9Death CowLegendary Boots6480%77647
9Death CowHelical Sword6410%642794
9Death CowPlate Helm6390%77572
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6360%77818
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283264
9Death CowLegendary Helm6330%64249
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51971
9Death CowBronze Shield6320%308056
9Death CowGreat Scythe6240%308463
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308803
9Death CowSilver Bow6230%641729
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6220%64487
9Death CowSerpent Spear6190%77608
9Death CowGorgon Staff6140%281593
9Death CowPendant of Ability6140%64483
9Death CowDragon Gloves6130%283684
9Death CowLegendary Pants6130%311915
9Death CowLarkan Axe6080%78005
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6080%52144
9Death CowDragon Helm5910%936014
9Death CowJewel of Bless5330%798103
9Death CowJewel of Soul4040%643777
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43470%21688
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176309
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1168491
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32000%56834
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375442
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176524
9Death CowBlood Bone +31730%56208
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24717
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1168835
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332952
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3262572
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811357
9Death CowRena +31160%929598
9Death CowImp1000%3439885
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%187037
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186387
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136170
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4057287
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494155
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41754
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30494
9Death CowWind Helm20%30518
9Death CowBone Armor10%27234
9Death CowElven Bow10%6445
9Death CowScale Armor10%30264
9Death CowTomahawk10%24356
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62239
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62418
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26753
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62250
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42243
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210250%431206
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936014
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9780%1025544
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9720%641332
9Death GorgDragon Armor9630%1025096
9Death GorgHelical Sword9570%642794
9Death GorgDragon Pants9560%642064
9Death GorgLighting Sword9520%1025680
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308056
9Death GorgDragon Shield9480%1027741
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9410%310119
9Death GorgSilver Bow9350%641729
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9270%938420
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9260%1023697
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9230%308803
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9160%308463
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9150%1030828
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9070%308163
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9030%311915
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8990%910404
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8830%936778
9Death GorgDragon Boots8780%308664
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4850%798103
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3980%643777
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53050%2313696
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1168835
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375442
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1168491
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176524
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176309
9Death GorgImp1500%3439885
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1270%187037
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1111355
9Death GorgRena +31110%929598
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%332952
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1051770
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811357
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1055847
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3262572
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4057287
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%186387
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%136170
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%81972
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494155
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431206
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311915
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025096
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642064
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308056
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936014
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641729
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308463
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641332
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308664
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310119
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1025544
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%936778
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283684
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642794
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283345
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308803
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1025680
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283264
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1023697
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1030828
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308163
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938420
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1027741
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281593
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%798103
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%643777
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2313696
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1168491
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176309
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176524
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1168835
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375442
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3262572
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4057287
9Death KnigImp770%3439885
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%811357
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%332952
9Death KnigRena +3580%929598
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051770
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187037
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186387
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055847
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136170
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81972
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194778
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42201
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30143
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182818
9Death KnigBlade10%208609
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42002
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181200
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194896
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431206
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1023697
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1025096
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1025680
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1025544
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1027741
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311915
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64249
9DevilDragon Helm3300%936014
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936778
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308463
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64099
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310119
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283684
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308803
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%641332
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283345
9DevilDragon Pants3120%642064
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283264
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64483
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308163
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281593
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308664
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%938420
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64487
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308056
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641729
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642794
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%798103
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%643777
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2313696
9DevilDevils Eye950%1168491
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176309
9DevilDevils Key780%1168835
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176524
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375442
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%187037
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3262572
9DevilJewel of Life580%332952
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4057287
9DevilImp500%3439885
9DevilRena +3480%929598
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055847
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051770
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811357
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186387
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136170
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494155
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81972
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1058349
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%795719
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1073766
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1028218
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1073028
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1027167
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%791157
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910404
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%789145
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%795479
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1022189
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1073998
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%790008
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%796015
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%790054
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%873130
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%798103
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%643777
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2313696
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108820
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1168491
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109045
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1168835
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375442
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4057287
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3262572
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%746129
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%737833
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1111355
9Elite OgreImp1071%3439885
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%753430
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332952
9Elite OgreRena +3870%929598
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%811357
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99522
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186387
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187037
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136170
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81972
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77647
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190921
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191078
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180110
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191686
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173353
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173775
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77572
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181143
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173226
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192836
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180774
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78005
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77769
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192176
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494155
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77608
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52202
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52298
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174965
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65985
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193289
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77818
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174316
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191554
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192742
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52144
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181187
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309397
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%798103
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26607
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182019
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62418
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62239
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192578
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27138
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29667
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26292
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42243
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194896
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30474
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41754
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26433
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26627
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192836
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42535
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62250
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181200
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62272
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26586
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27234
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42201
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42002
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30445
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30694
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208609
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193289
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194778
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191686
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26918
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194848
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182818
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26753
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62442
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192742
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62370
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208105
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42099
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30143
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30264
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%643777
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30518
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30494
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1168835
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1168491
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375442
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54251
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54583
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332952
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3262572
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%929598
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811357
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186387
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19732
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136170
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25315
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494155
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27773
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4057287
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8284
9Hell HoundImp50%3439885
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10553
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10749
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11043
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11103
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051770
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11790
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18643
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11267
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19346
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10967
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11093
9Hell HoundMace10%9770
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12856
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10805
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11118
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11640
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11224
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12863
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11254
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10474
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12992
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11947
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11406
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309397
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30143
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42201
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191554
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191463
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62442
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42243
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192176
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182019
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194896
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42535
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62250
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192578
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182818
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208105
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62272
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62418
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181200
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192742
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190921
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62370
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42099
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193289
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192836
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194778
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194848
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41754
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191078
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42002
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208609
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62239
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191686
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%798103
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%643777
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30657
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83695
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30474
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29667
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30518
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30445
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30264
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30694
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30494
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54583
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1168835
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54251
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1168491
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375442
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27234
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27138
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26292
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26433
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26918
9Hell SpideRena +31740%929598
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811357
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332952
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186387
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3262572
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24717
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136170
9Hell SpideImp860%3439885
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494155
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4057287
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27773
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8284
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19732
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11884
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12992
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11790
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12863
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10472
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19346
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11093
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11437
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11224
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5916
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11094
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11847
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11131
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11118
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11204
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10740
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10553
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6019
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10805
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8367
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9780
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431206
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77608
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283264
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64249
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67803
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77818
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281593
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52298
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180437
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174316
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65985
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180136
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77572
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180110
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174710
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174965
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180143
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52202
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181187
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77647
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283345
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181143
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64483
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%798103
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175099
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173226
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%643777
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180774
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78005
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173775
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52144
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51971
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64099
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1369317
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283684
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2061614
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642794
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8296
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173353
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64487
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030828
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77769
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308803
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1232444
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%981722
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1395706
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910404
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1028218
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1370421
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936778
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2063413
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187037
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025680
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1168835
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936014
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1168491
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025096
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308163
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308056
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641729
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308463
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%795479
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%795719
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192836
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938420
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2313696
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56208
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190921
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2058995
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%858145
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192176
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191686
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1058349
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308664
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1022189
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%790054
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023697
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192578
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025544
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191554
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375442
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4057287
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186387
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182818
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21688
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642064
9Illusion oRena +360%929598
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641332
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172767
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027741
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494155
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1027167
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392359
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191463
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%741868
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1892625
9Illusion oImp50%3439885
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%790008
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168324
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1329994
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%791157
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56834
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191078
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%406620
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192742
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%795416
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%796015
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193289
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811357
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332952
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%789145
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%786139
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673830
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24717
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2396658
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81972
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%784997
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1028006
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027031
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1171874
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311915
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1028483
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1055618
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176309
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391665
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282281
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1111355
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3262572
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1331959
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1007041
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111709
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1027258
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208105
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19732
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093548
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2062645
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496794
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1007999
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674253
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%799231
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%753430
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173707
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176524
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1009899
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216654
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1329994
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1331959
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168324
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%858145
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%796015
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%790008
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%789145
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1027167
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%795479
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406620
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%795719
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1058349
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%790054
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%981722
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1028218
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%791157
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%798103
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%643777
9Iron WheelImp1280%3439885
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2313696
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4057287
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375442
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111709
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3262572
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1282281
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1168491
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1168835
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111454
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332952
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811357
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%799231
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%737833
9Iron WheelRena +3300%929598
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%753430
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136170
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186387
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%746129
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87319
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71499
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99522
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494155
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173775
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283264
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77572
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174710
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308463
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52202
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310119
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281593
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52298
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173353
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173226
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52144
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64483
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77608
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642064
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174965
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%796015
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1027741
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%795479
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%910404
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1025096
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1073998
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1030828
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1025680
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1073766
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1022189
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1073028
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1025544
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%795719
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%873130
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1023697
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%798103
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%643777
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2313696
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%109045
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1168491
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108820
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375442
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1168835
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81972
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3262572
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4057287
9Ogre archeImp1241%3439885
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051770
9Ogre archeRena +31041%929598
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332952
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811357
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%753430
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1111355
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055847
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186387
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187037
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136170
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494155
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174316
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190921
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194896
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180136
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182818
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181200
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180143
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194848
9Ogre archeBlade10%208609
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180437
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181187
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175099
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174710
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173775
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208105
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173226
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174965
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193289
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180110
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191078
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194778
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192578
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309397
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77818
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173353
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181187
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191463
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192578
9Poison BulBlade7881%208609
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180110
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180136
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174710
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174965
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180774
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192176
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174316
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194896
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77769
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173226
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78005
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181143
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194848
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191686
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77572
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173775
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190921
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180143
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192742
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194778
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191554
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208105
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193289
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77647
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77608
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192836
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175099
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191078
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180437
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%798103
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%643777
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83695
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1168491
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375442
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56208
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56834
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1168835
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332952
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811357
9Poison BulRena +31250%929598
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3262572
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24717
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19732
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186387
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4057287
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187037
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494155
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27773
9Poison BulImp690%3439885
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136170
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24173
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11093
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11094
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24676
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11159
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10967
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11023
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11127
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5916
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24556
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26586
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11224
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6419
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11406
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431206
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181187
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%174965
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%65985
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64249
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52298
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64487
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51971
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181143
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173775
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180136
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191554
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52144
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78005
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77608
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64483
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180143
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67803
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77647
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173353
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77818
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52202
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191463
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%190921
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174710
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77769
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64099
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180774
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180437
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192176
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175099
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77572
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174316
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173226
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180110
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191078
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%798103
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%643777
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21688
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1168491
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375442
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1168835
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56834
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56208
9Poison ShaRena +3810%929598
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187037
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3262572
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24717
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811357
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4057287
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%332952
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186387
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19732
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136170
9Poison ShaImp310%3439885
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10805
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24376
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26627
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494155
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6445
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11093
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11103
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11437
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24282
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1058349
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427752
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168324
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1329994
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1027167
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1028218
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%791157
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%789145
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%858145
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416603
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417076
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1331959
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418917
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%790054
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%790008
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406620
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%981722
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%798103
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%643777
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2313696
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1168491
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111454
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1022189
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1168835
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%796015
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4057287
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111709
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%795719
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%795479
9Queen RainImp490%3439885
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%746129
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3262572
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%799231
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022242
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1282281
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737833
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332952
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186387
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811357
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027031
9Queen RainRena +3330%929598
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022981
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136170
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71499
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87319
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99522
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%753430
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51971
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494155
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64483
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308163
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64249
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281593
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52298
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283684
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65985
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77647
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642064
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77818
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1168835
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027741
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24749
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10805
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24376
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182019
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67803
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10740
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431206
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51971
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180774
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%180143
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77769
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173353
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77818
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%175099
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283345
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310119
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64249
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65985
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52202
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77608
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%180110
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174316
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%78005
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52298
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174965
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311915
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77647
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174710
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67803
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180437
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77572
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64099
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281593
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64483
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283684
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181187
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173775
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%180136
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%181143
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64487
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173226
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52144
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283264
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%798103
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%643777
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21688
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1168491
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56208
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56834
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1168835
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375442
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191554
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191463
9Schriker2Light Saber831%191078
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%187037
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3262572
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190921
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192176
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192742
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332952
9Schriker2Imp410%3439885
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%186387
9Schriker2Rena +3390%929598
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24717
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811357
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494155
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136170
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4057287
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19732
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24356
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24556
9Schriker2Gladius10%26753
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11093
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11159
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431206
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67803
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77818
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180136
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65985
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192176
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192578
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180143
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193289
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175099
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77769
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191078
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180110
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174316
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190921
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174965
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77572
9ShadowBlade7140%208609
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191463
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173353
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174710
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173775
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180774
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181187
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181143
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191686
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194896
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191554
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180437
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208105
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78005
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192836
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192742
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77647
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173226
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77608
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%798103
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%643777
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83695
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56834
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1168835
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375442
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1168491
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56208
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332952
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811357
9ShadowRena +31140%929598
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3262572
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19732
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186387
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187037
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494155
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136170
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4057287
9ShadowImp540%3439885
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27773
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24717
9ShadowKris30%10515
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24556
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11131
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11947
9ShadowPad Armor10%11103
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11254
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
9ShadowVine Pants10%11118
9ShadowPad Helm10%10553
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9770
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11406
9ShadowBone Pants10%26586
9ShadowGladius10%26753
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11267
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11127
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24376
9ShadowBuckler10%10740
9ShadowTomahawk10%24356
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11204
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24282
9ShadowHand Axe10%11790
9ShadowBone Helm10%24173
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24749
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309397
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30143
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62272
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26292
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62370
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182818
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62239
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42002
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62418
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30694
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42243
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62250
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30494
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29667
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62442
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%798103
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30474
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42099
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41754
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30445
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181200
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26433
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30518
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182019
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30264
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%643777
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6419
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26918
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24556
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24376
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27234
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26627
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24356
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27138
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26607
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24676
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24749
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26586
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24282
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24173
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24693
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26753
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1168835
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1168491
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54583
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54251
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375442
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811357
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332952
9Skeleton ARena +31650%929598
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27773
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186387
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3262572
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8284
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136170
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494155
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3439885
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4057287
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25315
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76273
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11118
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11847
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10544
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11790
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12863
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11947
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19346
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10621
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10474
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11043
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18643
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12992
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11640
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11884
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10749
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10553
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11131
9Skeleton AKris10%10515
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1892625
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1028483
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271431
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1009899
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1055618
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027031
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327214
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1028006
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515323
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1010916
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1171874
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093548
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416603
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022981
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172767
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309215
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418917
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391665
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379378
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377249
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427752
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417076
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1011643
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337738
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1011741
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496794
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1027258
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392359
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310000
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022242
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378006
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173707
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2313696
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1168491
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673830
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1168835
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674253
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811357
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%929598
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3262572
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4057287
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3439885
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87319
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95534
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71499
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115240
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99522
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%643777
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%798103
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136170
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78751
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332952
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055847
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494155
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936014
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186387
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111355
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1058349
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1073028
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%753430
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%791157
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1073766
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1073998
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%790008
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%790054
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%789145
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%981722
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%746129
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%737833
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%796015
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1027167
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%795719
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1111355
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1022189
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%795479
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1028218
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%873130
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2313696
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1168491
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108820
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375442
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109045
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4057287
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1168835
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3439885
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3262572
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811357
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%929598
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187037
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99522
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81972
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%643777
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%798103
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494155
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332952
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136170
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186387
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173353
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77572
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175099
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174710
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191078
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78005
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77608
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52298
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181143
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174965
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64483
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190921
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180110
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51971
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180136
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77818
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52144
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67803
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192176
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180143
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77647
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180437
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65985
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64249
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173226
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64099
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181187
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52202
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174316
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173775
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64487
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180774
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191554
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77769
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191463
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19732
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24717
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418917
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1331959
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%858145
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309215
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416603
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027031
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379378
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1282281
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378006
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168324
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%799231
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417076
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310000
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377249
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427752
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022242
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%981722
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337738
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327214
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271431
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1329994
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022981
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760035
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2313696
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673830
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674253
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1168491
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1168835
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3262572
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3439885
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99522
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%929598
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811357
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87319
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4057287
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71499
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115240
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%643777
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%798103
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332952
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136170
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494155
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186387
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311915
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025096
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051770
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936014
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938420
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281593
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308664
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025544
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308803
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310119
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308463
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936778
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025680
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641729
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642794
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283345
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308056
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64483
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642064
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023697
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641332
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308163
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64487
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64249
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64099
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283264
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055847
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283684
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027741
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1395706
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1232444
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1370421
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2061614
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2062645
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2063413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1369317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2058995
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2061171
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1892625
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2396658
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1010916
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%786139
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%795416
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093548
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1028006
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741724
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173707
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1007041
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1007999
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1028483
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%784997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%741868
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1009899
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1011741
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172767
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1055618
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1011643
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1027258
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1171874
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2313696
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4057287
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3262572
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674253
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1168835
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1168491
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673830
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515323
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327214
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496794
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392359
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309215
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310000
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3439885
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%929598
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811357
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98653
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115240
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120706
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216654
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%798103
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%643777
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95534
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332952
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78751
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136170
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186387
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494155
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1022189
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%790008
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%796015
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1073766
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%795719
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1027167
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%981722
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%791157
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%746129
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%737833
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1073028
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1028218
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%753430
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%790054
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%795479
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%789145
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1073998
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1111355
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1058349
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1282281
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%746129
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%790054
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1028218
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1027167
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%737833
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%795479
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1331959
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%795719
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%981722
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%753430
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1058349
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%791157
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1022189
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%858145
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%789145
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%799231
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%790008
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%796015
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1329994
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406620
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1168491
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1168835
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2313696
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111709
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375442
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111454
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3262572
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4057287
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811357
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%929598
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187037
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71499
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99522
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81972
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3439885
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%798103
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%643777
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332952
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494155
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136170
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186387
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77769
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52298
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173353
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174316
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175099
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77572
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77608
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283345
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281593
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173226
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77647
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173775
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64099
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283264
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77818
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52202
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64483
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64487
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174710
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180774
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283684
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180437
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52144
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64249
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51971
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311915
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180110
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310119
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181143
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67803
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180136
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181187
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174965
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180143
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78005
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192176
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192742
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190921
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191554
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191078
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191463
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24717
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19732
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1892625
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1011741
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%795416
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%741868
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310000
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309215
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1028483
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1009899
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093548
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392359
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496794
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1028006
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1011643
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327214
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1027258
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741724
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391665
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%784997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1007999
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271431
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%786139
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1171874
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173707
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1007041
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172767
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1055618
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1010916
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2396658
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2313696
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3262572
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1168835
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673830
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1168491
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674253
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%929598
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4057287
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3439885
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87319
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811357
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95534
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98653
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115240
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%643777
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%798103
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332952
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494155
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78751
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136170
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120706
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186387
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1835533
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2062645
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1370421
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3212082
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1892625
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2063413
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1801017
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%741868
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%795416
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2058995
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2061614
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2530648
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1241559
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2061171
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1235442
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1232444
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4057287
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3439885
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1803154
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1048872
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741724
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120706
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%784997
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1395706
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%786139
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427752
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027031
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1027167
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%858145
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1028218
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417076
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022242
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%799231
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%791157
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168324
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%790054
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1058349
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%789145
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%790008
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1331959
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1282281
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416603
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022981
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418917
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%737833
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%981722
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1329994
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%746129
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406620
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2313696
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1168835
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111709
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111454
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1168491
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1022189
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%795479
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%795719
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%796015
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%753430
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3262572
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4057287
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3439885
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811357
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%929598
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87319
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71499
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99522
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%643777
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%798103
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332952
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136170
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186387
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494155
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642064
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310119
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642794
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52298
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77572
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64099
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77608
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938420
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52202
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308463
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51971
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283345
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308664
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936778
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77818
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936014
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283264
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77647
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308803
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308163
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311915
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77769
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641729
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65985
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78005
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64487
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641332
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64249
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308056
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283684
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281593
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67803
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64483
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52144
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24717
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187037
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42535
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30694
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42099
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62418
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30445
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30474
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62272
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42201
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30264
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30657
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30518
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42002
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62239
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30494
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62370
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62250
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41754
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30143
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42243
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62442
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29667
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309397
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194778
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182019
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208609
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208105
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194896
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182818
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194848
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27138
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27234
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26433
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181200
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26918
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26292
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3439885
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4057287
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375442
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1168835
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3262572
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54251
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54583
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1168491
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8284
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494155
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27773
11Chief SkelRena +34730%929598
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811357
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19732
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%798103
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%643777
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332952
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136170
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186387
11Chief SkelApple170%76273
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11127
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12992
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10553
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12856
11Chief SkelMace130%9770
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10621
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10472
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11118
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11640
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18643
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19346
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11790
11Chief SkelBow110%11102
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11267
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10740
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10544
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12863
11Chief SkelKris100%10515
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11094
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11116
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11093
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10474
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11131
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11043
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11847
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11947
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10967
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11884
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10749
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11103
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11224
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10805
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%940
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%931
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62442
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42535
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42002
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192836
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42243
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182019
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191554
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194848
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193289
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191463
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62272
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191078
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42201
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194778
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181200
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192742
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62418
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42099
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192176
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192578
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194896
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62239
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190921
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208609
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182818
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62370
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208105
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191686
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62250
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309397
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83695
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54251
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1168835
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54583
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1168491
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8284
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375442
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494155
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3262572
11Dark SkullRena +39340%929598
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811357
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24717
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4057287
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27773
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19732
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%643777
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%798103
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332952
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136170
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186387
11Dark SkullImp430%3439885
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11116
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10967
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11118
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11204
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11023
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10544
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10805
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11847
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11093
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11131
11Dark SkullKris120%10515
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12863
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6445
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10553
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051770
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11060
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18643
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10749
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10474
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11640
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11159
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12856
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11406
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10472
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11947
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6019
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12992
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10740
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11790
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11043
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19346
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10621
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11254
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11224
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11094
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11103
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11127
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11267
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11102
11Dark SkullMace50%9770
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11437
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11884
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6419
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5916
11Dark SkullApple20%76273
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192836
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208609
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173775
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181143
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208105
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191554
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180774
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193289
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194896
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174316
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194848
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194778
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192176
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173353
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181187
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182818
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180437
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191078
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191463
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180110
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180136
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192742
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191686
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192578
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173226
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182019
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180143
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190921
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181200
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309397
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83695
11Giant OgreImp11520%3439885
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494155
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27773
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1168835
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375442
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1168491
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54583
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54251
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3262572
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4057287
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24717
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811357
11Giant OgreRena +34570%929598
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19732
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%643777
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%798103
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332952
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136170
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186387
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24173
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11094
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6019
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18643
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10805
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24356
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11947
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11406
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11254
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10749
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11043
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10553
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6419
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12863
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11204
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11103
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11640
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24556
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10967
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11060
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11159
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11127
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19346
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10621
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11131
11Giant OgreBow40%11102
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10740
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11118
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11884
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24676
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051770
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12856
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10544
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11790
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24693
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11847
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24282
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11116
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11023
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24749
11Giant OgreMace30%9770
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11267
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6445
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11224
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10474
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5916
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24376
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12992
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11437
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11093
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10472
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%940
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%931
11Giant OgreApple10%76273
11Giant OgreKris10%10515
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431206
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191078
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175099
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194896
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174710
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180110
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52202
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77647
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174965
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192836
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64487
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77769
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52298
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181143
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181187
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67803
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77572
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173226
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192578
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174316
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180143
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64483
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191463
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180136
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77818
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65985
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64099
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51971
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190921
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180774
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78005
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192742
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77608
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64249
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52144
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192176
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182818
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180437
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173775
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193289
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191554
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191686
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173353
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21688
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56834
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1168835
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56208
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375442
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19732
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1168491
11Magic SkelImp2000%3439885
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24717
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187037
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3262572
11Magic SkelRena +31190%929598
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811357
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%798103
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494155
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4057287
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332952
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643777
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136170
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186387
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26627
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10967
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11437
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11023
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11094
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051770
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24556
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6445
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30474
11Magic SkelSpear20%26433
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24676
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11406
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26586
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24282
11Magic SkelGladius10%26753
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11060
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24693
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30445
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11131
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6419
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11224
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30494
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6019
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26292
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11254
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24376
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67803
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191078
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174965
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174710
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77818
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190921
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173775
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65985
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175099
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180110
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174316
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77769
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180136
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191686
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77608
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77647
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192176
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180774
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78005
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194896
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192836
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180437
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208105
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173353
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181143
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180143
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192578
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193289
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191463
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208609
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173226
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77572
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181187
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191554
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192742
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431206
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83695
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375442
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1168491
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494155
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1168835
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56834
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56208
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3262572
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19732
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4057287
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811357
11Red SkeletRena +33240%929598
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27773
11Red SkeletImp2650%3439885
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187037
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24717
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%643777
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%798103
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332952
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136170
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186387
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27234
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11437
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11224
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11093
11Red SkeletBow40%11102
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11884
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11103
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10553
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11118
11Red SkeletMace40%9770
11Red SkeletKris40%10515
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10740
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10749
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11406
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11204
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11254
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11131
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11116
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26607
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10967
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10621
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11790
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10474
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24556
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11060
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6019
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11947
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26586
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26918
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6445
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24676
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11094
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6419
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24376
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11127
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24282
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5916
11Red SkeletGladius10%26753
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11267
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24693
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10805
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%940
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11847
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24749
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11640
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11043
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11159
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25315
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67803
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181187
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78005
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173353
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174710
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77647
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77608
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51971
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77818
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181143
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180437
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65985
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180774
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77769
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52144
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180110
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174965
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180143
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173775
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180136
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52202
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174316
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52298
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77572
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173226
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175099
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431206
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191078
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192176
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191554
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191463
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192742
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190921
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193289
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283684
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310119
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192836
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192578
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311915
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283264
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64099
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191686
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64249
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64483
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283345
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281593
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64487
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56208
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1168835
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1168491
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375442
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56834
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83695
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21688
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187037
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3262572
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24717
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811357
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19732
12Chief SkelRena +32780%929598
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4057287
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494155
12Chief SkelImp2570%3439885
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%798103
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%643777
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332952
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136170
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186387
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24693
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11437
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24376
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24173
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11023
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24556
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24356
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11094
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30494
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27234
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051770
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27138
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26586
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5916
12Chief SkelSpear40%26433
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26753
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10967
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30474
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11131
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11204
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26607
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29667
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6445
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30264
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24282
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11060
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11093
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11116
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6019
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11103
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10749
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30518
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11043
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26292
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26918
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24676
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26627
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
12Chief SkelKris10%10515
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10474
12Chief SkelMace10%9770
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10805
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6419
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11267
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10740
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24749
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11159
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11118
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11127
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30445
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642794
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641729
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64483
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308056
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52144
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283264
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310119
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77572
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311915
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52298
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308163
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283345
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308664
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174965
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642064
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78005
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64487
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308463
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51971
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77647
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64249
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77769
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64099
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65985
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283684
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308803
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175099
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281593
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52202
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77818
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641332
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174710
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67803
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77608
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431206
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24717
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21688
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375442
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1168491
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56208
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56834
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1168835
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4057287
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3262572
12Dark SkullImp9240%3439885
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811357
12Dark SkullRena +37450%929598
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494155
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187037
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%798103
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%643777
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332952
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136170
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186387
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055847
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051770
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025096
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027741
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023697
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025680
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025544
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64249
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642794
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310119
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641729
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938420
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308163
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64099
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308463
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308664
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642064
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64483
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641332
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936014
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283684
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311915
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283345
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308056
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936778
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64487
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283264
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281593
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308803
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431206
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2313696
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3262572
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176309
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1168491
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176524
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187037
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375442
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1168835
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4057287
12Giant OgreImp5960%3439885
12Giant OgreRena +34060%929598
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811357
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%798103
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%643777
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332952
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81972
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494155
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136170
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186387
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1022189
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025680
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055847
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1111355
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1073766
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030828
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1073028
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027741
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910404
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025544
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023697
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1073998
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025096
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051770
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642794
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641332
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938420
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936778
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641729
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642064
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936014
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%873130
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81972
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3262572
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2313696
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375442
12Magic SkelImp1830%3439885
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108820
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109045
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1168491
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1168835
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4057287
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811357
12Magic SkelRena +3720%929598
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187037
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494155
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643777
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%798103
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332952
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136170
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186387
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180110
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182818
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181143
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193289
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180143
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174316
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191078
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180774
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208105
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191686
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192176
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191554
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192836
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192742
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192578
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180437
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181200
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194848
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194896
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1111355
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311915
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025680
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641729
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030828
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308803
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641332
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310119
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025544
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936014
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308056
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936778
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027741
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938420
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910404
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055847
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642794
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642064
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025096
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308163
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308664
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308463
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023697
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051770
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431206
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2313696
12Red SkeletImp5720%3439885
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176309
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176524
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1168491
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1168835
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375442
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3262572
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4057287
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187037
12Red SkeletRena +32520%929598
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811357
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81972
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%798103
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%643777
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494155
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332952
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136170
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186387
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311915
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64099
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308803
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308664
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283345
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641332
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642064
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308056
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64487
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64483
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642794
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283684
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281593
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308463
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641729
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283264
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310119
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308163
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64249
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431206
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051770
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055847
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025096
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938420
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023697
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025680
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025544
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77769
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936778
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027741
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936014
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77818
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52144
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175099
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174965
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174710
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67803
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52202
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77647
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65985
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77608
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78005
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51971
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52298
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77572
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375442
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1168491
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1168835
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24717
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21688
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2313696
13Chief SkelImp2390%3439885
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3262572
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187037
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4057287
13Chief SkelRena +31740%929598
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811357
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56834
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56208
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176309
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176524
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494155
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%643777
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332952
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%798103
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81972
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186387
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136170
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62250
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26627
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25315
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181200
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42099
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62442
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62370
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27234
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42243
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30264
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194778
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62239
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24376
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26607
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24173
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208609
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26433
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30445
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42535
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27138
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24356
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24749
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42002
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24693
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1111355
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025680
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051770
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055847
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025096
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641729
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023697
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1073998
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027741
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910404
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1073766
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030828
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1073028
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642064
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642794
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641332
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938420
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936014
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936778
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025544
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%873130
13Dark SkullImp9770%3439885
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2313696
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4057287
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3262572
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176524
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375442
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176309
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187037
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1168835
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1168491
13Dark SkullRena +32720%929598
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811357
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81972
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%798103
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%643777
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332952
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136170
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494155
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186387
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62250
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42002
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193289
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194848
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191554
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42243
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62370
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191686
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182818
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62272
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192836
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190921
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194896
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192742
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191078
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192176
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194778
13Dark SkullBlade30%208609
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208105
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62442
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62239
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182019
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192578
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181200
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42201
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41754
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191463
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27773
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62418
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42099
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%796015
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910404
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1022189
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025096
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030828
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%795719
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1111355
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055847
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1073028
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027741
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023697
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1073998
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%795479
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%753430
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1073766
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051770
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025544
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025680
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%873130
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81972
13Giant OgreImp3850%3439885
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2313696
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1168491
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4057287
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1168835
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108820
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375442
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109045
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3262572
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811357
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494155
13Giant OgreRena +31230%929598
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187037
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%798103
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%643777
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332952
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136170
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186387
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180136
13Giant OgreBlade40%208609
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174965
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180143
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181187
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192176
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193289
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180110
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174316
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194778
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208105
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192742
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174710
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182818
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181143
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182019
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191078
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173226
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190921
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192836
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192578
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175099
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173775
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194848
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1282281
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%790008
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%858145
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1058349
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%795479
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1022189
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%753430
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%737833
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%790054
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1027167
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%796015
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%791157
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%746129
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1329994
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1331959
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%795719
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%799231
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%981722
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1028218
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%789145
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406620
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1073998
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1073028
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1073766
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3262572
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2313696
13Magic SkelImp900%3439885
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4057287
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375442
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111454
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111709
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1168835
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1168491
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811357
13Magic SkelRena +3390%929598
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99522
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71499
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%643777
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%798103
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332952
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136170
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494155
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175099
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77818
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174965
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311915
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52202
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64483
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65985
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78005
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308163
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186387
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173353
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308664
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310119
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308463
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308803
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%796015
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%746129
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1058349
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%789145
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%795479
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%753430
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%790054
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1073028
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1022189
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1073766
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1027167
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1073998
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%790008
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1028218
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%737833
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%791157
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910404
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1111355
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%795719
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%873130
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4057287
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2313696
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3262572
13Red SkeletImp2210%3439885
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1168491
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375442
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109045
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1168835
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108820
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99522
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811357
13Red SkeletRena +3750%929598
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187037
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332952
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81972
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%798103
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%643777
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186387
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136170
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494155
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180136
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51971
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65985
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174710
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191463
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181187
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191078
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174316
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191686
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180774
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181143
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173226
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175099
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180437
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173353
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78005
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77818
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52202
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180143
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52144
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191554
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77608
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52298
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193289
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174965
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1111355
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051770
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910404
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030828
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027741
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025680
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025544
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023697
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055847
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025096
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938420
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641332
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936778
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642794
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642064
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936014
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641729
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1073028
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1073766
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1073998
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1022189
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308163
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308803
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308664
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311915
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308463
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310119
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308056
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431206
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%873130
14Chief SkelImp4010%3439885
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2313696
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3262572
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1168491
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1168835
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375442
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81972
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4057287
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187037
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176309
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176524
14Chief SkelRena +31290%929598
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811357
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109045
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108820
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%798103
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%643777
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494155
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332952
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136170
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186387
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180437
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192578
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180110
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181200
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180136
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191554
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173353
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194848
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191463
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194896
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191686
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191078
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181143
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194778
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193289
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190921
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208105
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174316
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192742
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173775
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181187
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173226
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180143
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192176
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182818
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1058349
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%789145
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1073028
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1028218
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%791157
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%796015
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%746129
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%981722
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1022189
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1073998
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%795479
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1073766
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%795719
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%753430
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%790054
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%790008
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%737833
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1027167
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1111355
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%873130
14Dark SkullImp10490%3439885
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2313696
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3262572
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4057287
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375442
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1168835
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108820
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109045
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1168491
14Dark SkullRena +33440%929598
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811357
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81972
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187037
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99522
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%643777
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%798103
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332952
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136170
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494155
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186387
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173226
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52144
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180136
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52298
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191554
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175099
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64099
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181187
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174710
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67803
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180437
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77769
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77572
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180143
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173353
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191463
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64483
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65985
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180110
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78005
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77647
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181143
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192176
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174316
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173775
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64487
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51971
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77818
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64249
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77608
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191078
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180774
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174965
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190921
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52202
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24717
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1282281
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%790054
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1058349
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%737833
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%789145
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1329994
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1028218
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1331959
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%791157
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%858145
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%746129
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%799231
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%790008
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1022189
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%796015
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1027167
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%795719
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%795479
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%753430
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%981722
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406620
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1073998
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1073028
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1073766
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2313696
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4057287
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3262572
14Giant OgreImp3660%3439885
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111709
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1168835
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111454
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375442
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1168491
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71499
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99522
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811357
14Giant OgreRena +31510%929598
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%798103
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%643777
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332952
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136170
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186387
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308056
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308803
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52298
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174710
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77647
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65985
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64483
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494155
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173353
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281593
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77572
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77818
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308664
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308463
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174316
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64099
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78005
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173226
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52202
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52144
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175099
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283684
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308163
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173775
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77608
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174965
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283345
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51971
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77769
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64249
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310119
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64487
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311915
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283264
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418917
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1329994
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378006
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%799231
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379378
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027031
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1028218
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1027167
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427752
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417076
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%858145
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377249
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022981
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1058349
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416603
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1282281
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022242
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%981722
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1331959
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337738
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168324
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760035
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%790008
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%790054
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%746129
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%795719
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%791157
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737833
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%795479
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%796015
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%789145
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%753430
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2313696
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3262572
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111709
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1168491
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111454
14Magic SkelImp640%3439885
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1168835
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4057287
14Magic SkelRena +3360%929598
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115240
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87319
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811357
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99522
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%643777
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%798103
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71499
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332952
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136170
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494155
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186387
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027031
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1058349
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427752
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%790054
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%790008
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%799231
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1329994
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022981
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1027167
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022242
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416603
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%789145
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1282281
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418917
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1028218
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417076
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%791157
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%858145
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168324
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%981722
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%737833
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1331959
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%746129
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406620
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1022189
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%795719
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%796015
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%795479
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%753430
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2313696
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4057287
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111454
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111709
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1168835
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3262572
14Red SkeletImp1880%3439885
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1168491
14Red SkeletRena +31070%929598
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811357
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71499
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87319
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99522
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%643777
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798103
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332952
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136170
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186387
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77769
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494155
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52298
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642794
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65985
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642064
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310119
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308056
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78005
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77608
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64483
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308463
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936778
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308803
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641332
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51971
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308664
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64249
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64099
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283345
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52202
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64487
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283684
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936014
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281593
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77818
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938420
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283264
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%795479
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1111355
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1073766
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1073998
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1022189
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1073028
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%796015
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%753430
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%795719
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1058349
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1025096
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055847
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1025544
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1025680
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1023697
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1027741
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1030828
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1051770
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%910404
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%789145
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%746129
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1028218
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1027167
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%791157
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%790054
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%737833
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%981722
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%873130
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%790008
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3262572
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2313696
15Chief SkelImp3830%3439885
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4057287
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81972
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109045
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375442
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108820
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1168835
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1168491
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811357
15Chief SkelRena +31300%929598
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187037
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%798103
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%643777
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99522
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494155
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332952
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136170
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%186387
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191463
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180437
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173226
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180136
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191078
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182019
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174965
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181187
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192578
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181200
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174316
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180110
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192836
15Chief SkelBlade30%208609
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64249
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191554
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173775
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78005
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64099
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190921
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51971
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64483
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173353
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180774
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182818
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174710
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52144
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194778
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181143
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52202
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77647
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192176
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180143
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64487
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77769
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192742
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52298
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193289
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65985
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77608
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77572
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1282281
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1329994
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168324
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1331959
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%981722
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1058349
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%746129
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1027167
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%753430
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%795479
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%789145
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%790054
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1028218
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%858145
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%796015
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%799231
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%795719
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%737833
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%790008
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%791157
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406620
15Dark SkullImp19500%3439885
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4057287
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3262572
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2313696
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1168835
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1168491
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111709
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375442
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111454
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811357
15Dark SkullRena +33750%929598
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71499
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99522
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87319
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%798103
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332952
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%643777
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136170
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494155
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186387
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174710
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78005
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308463
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174316
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308803
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64249
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311915
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310119
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283345
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77818
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308664
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51971
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308163
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77608
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52144
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283264
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77769
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52202
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281593
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52298
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174965
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64483
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64099
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173226
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175099
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642064
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308056
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283684
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64487
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77647
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173775
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67803
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77572
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173353
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65985
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24717
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%981722
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1022242
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1329994
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168324
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416603
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1028218
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417076
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027031
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022981
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1027167
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%858145
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1379378
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418917
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378006
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427752
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%799231
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1058349
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1331959
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377249
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337738
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1271431
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1282281
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%760035
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2313696
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4057287
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3262572
15Giant OgreImp4330%3439885
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111709
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1168835
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111454
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673830
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1168491
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674253
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115240
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%811357
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71499
15Giant OgreRena +31760%929598
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87319
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99522
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%643777
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%798103
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332952
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494155
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136170
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186387
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64099
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055847
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281593
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308664
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027741
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311915
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283264
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025680
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308056
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025096
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023697
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025544
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641332
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310119
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283684
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936778
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642794
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641729
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308463
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051770
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642064
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936014
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308163
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308803
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64249
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938420
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64487
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64483
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283345
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1515323
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496794
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093548
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173707
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1171874
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172767
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418917
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391665
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1392359
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337738
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022981
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379378
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022242
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417076
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416603
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310000
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1271431
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1027031
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377249
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1309215
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1327214
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378006
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427752
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168324
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%760035
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4057287
15Magic SkelImp1280%3439885
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2313696
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3262572
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1282281
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1331959
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%799231
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673830
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674253
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1168491
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1168835
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1329994
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%858145
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811357
15Magic SkelRena +3510%929598
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99522
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95534
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71499
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87319
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%643777
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%798103
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115240
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332952
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494155
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136170
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78751
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051770
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936778
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1111355
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308163
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027741
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308664
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186387
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030828
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283264
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938420
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025680
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936014
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023697
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055847
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64483
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308803
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1331959
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378006
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377249
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337738
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1282281
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1027031
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022981
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1310000
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309215
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168324
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391665
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327214
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418917
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1022242
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1329994
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427752
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271431
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1379378
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416603
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%858145
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417076
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%799231
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1392359
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760035
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1058349
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%981722
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1028218
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1027167
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2313696
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3262572
15Red SkeletImp2700%3439885
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1168491
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674253
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673830
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1168835
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4057287
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99522
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87319
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811357
15Red SkeletRena +31110%929598
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115240
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71499
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%643777
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332952
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798103
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136170
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494155
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186387
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308163
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936778
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308056
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027741
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055847
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308463
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938420
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310119
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936014
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283264
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642064
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311915
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281593
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283345
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025096
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641332
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030828
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025544
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025680
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308664
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308803
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023697
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283684
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641729
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642794
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1058349
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%795719
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%737833
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%796015
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%790054
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%981722
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%790008
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%789145
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%791157
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%795479
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1027167
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%746129
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1028218
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%753430
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%799231
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%858145
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1022189
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1073998
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1073028
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1073766
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027031
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1022242
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168324
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1282281
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1331959
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022981
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1329994
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%873130
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406620
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2313696
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3262572
16Chief SkelImp12890%3439885
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111454
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111709
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1168491
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1168835
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4057287
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108820
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109045
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99522
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811357
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375442
16Chief SkelRena +35360%929598
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87319
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81972
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%643777
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187037
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%798103
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494155
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332952
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71499
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136170
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186387
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52144
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51971
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64249
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64099
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174710
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175099
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642794
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77769
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65985
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308803
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174965
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308056
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77647
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77608
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67803
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52202
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77572
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194896
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174316
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308664
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173775
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78005
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77818
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190921
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182818
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64483
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52298
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192836
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64487
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180143
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181143
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173353
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191078
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283264
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191463
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173226
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191686
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193289
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642064
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180110
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180136
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641332
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311915
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283345
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641729
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308463
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180774
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24717
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281593
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283684
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180437
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192578
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192176
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181187
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192742
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308163
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191554
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418917
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1027031
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327214
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271431
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1310000
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337738
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1417076
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%799231
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022981
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1309215
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1377249
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%858145
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%981722
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1331959
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1378006
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168324
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1022242
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1379378
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1329994
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416603
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427752
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1282281
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760035
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2313696
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3262572
16Dark SkullImp33520%3439885
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673830
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674253
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1168491
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1168835
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99522
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4057287
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87319
16Dark SkullRena +316360%929598
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811357
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71499
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115240
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%643777
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%798103
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332952
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136170
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186387
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%494155
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64249
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936014
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283345
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283264
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641729
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311915
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051770
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310119
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642794
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308664
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64483
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055847
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642064
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641332
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025680
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281593
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308056
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025544
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023697
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308803
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025096
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64099
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283684
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64487
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308163
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936778
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938420
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308463
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027741
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81972
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1515323
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1171874
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173707
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1093548
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496794
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172767
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337738
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416603
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1417076
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327214
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427752
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1310000
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418917
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1379378
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027031
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1377249
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392359
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271431
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378006
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022981
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1022242
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1309215
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168324
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391665
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%760035
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4057287
16Giant OgreImp24960%3439885
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2313696
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3262572
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1282281
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%858145
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1329994
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%799231
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1331959
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1168835
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674253
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1168491
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673830
16Giant OgreRena +39580%929598
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811357
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71499
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99522
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95534
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87319
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115240
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%798103
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%643777
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332952
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136170
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494155
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78751
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186387
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1111355
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025544
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027741
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938420
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936014
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308463
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030828
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025680
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308664
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910404
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641729
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936778
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308163
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055847
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023697
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051770
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308056
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025096
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641332
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642064
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308803
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642794
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283684
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283345
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281593
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283264
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65985
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310119
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64483
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311915
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81972
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1395706
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496794
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741724
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093548
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1171874
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1010916
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%741868
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1028006
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1011643
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1370421
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1369317
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1011741
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1055618
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%784997
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1009899
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173707
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1028483
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%786139
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515323
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1007999
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%795416
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1232444
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1007041
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1027258
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172767
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1892625
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309215
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327214
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2396658
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310000
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391665
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271431
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1392359
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2313696
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3262572
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1168491
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674253
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673830
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1168835
16Magic SkelRena +32090%929598
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811357
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115240
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4057287
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95534
16Magic SkelImp1160%3439885
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120706
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%798103
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98653
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%643777
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332952
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494155
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136170
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78751
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186387
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1027167
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1028218
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%795719
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%746129
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%790008
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1073028
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1111355
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1022189
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910404
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%790054
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1073766
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%795479
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%796015
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%791157
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%737833
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%789145
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1058349
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1073998
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%753430
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99522
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1055618
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1010916
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391665
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1028006
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1007041
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%795416
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1011741
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378006
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327214
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1310000
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1009899
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173707
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1011643
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392359
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093548
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1515323
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1027258
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309215
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1028483
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1379378
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496794
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337738
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271431
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1171874
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1377249
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1007999
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172767
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1892625
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2313696
16Red SkeletImp13790%3439885
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673830
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1168835
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674253
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1168491
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4057287
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3262572
16Red SkeletRena +36200%929598
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811357
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98653
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71499
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95534
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%643777
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115240
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%798103
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332952
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136170
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87319
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78751
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494155
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186387
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025544
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1073028
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910404
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1022189
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1073766
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055847
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030828
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641332
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1073998
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641729
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027741
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025096
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023697
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642064
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642794
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025680
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051770
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936014
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936778
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1111355
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938420
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81972
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680483%1418917
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680343%1027031
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679793%1271431
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679423%1022242
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction678353%1416603
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678353%1168324
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots678153%799231
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage677163%1427752
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676973%1331959
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676273%1329994
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676163%1022981
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675933%1417076
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675833%1282281
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675443%1337738
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow675103%1379378
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674503%858145
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves674393%1378006
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672933%1377249
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446472%1058349
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445822%1027167
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443942%981722
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443142%1028218
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389802%760035
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314501%1392359
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312211%1327214
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311631%1391665
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311321%1309215
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310361%1310000
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114990%2313696
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95360%3262572
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4057287
17Chief SkelImp82090%3439885
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776210%674253
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774900%673830
17Chief SkelDevils Key74760%1168835
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74010%1168491
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43820%115240
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40280%87319
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640110%111454
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639700%111709
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39210%99522
17Chief SkelRena +339040%929598
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738950%811357
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33320%71499
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%643777
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%798103
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11120%332952
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494155
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7180%136170
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186387
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1023697
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281593
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%642064
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308056
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938420
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025096
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1025680
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308463
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311915
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308664
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051770
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936014
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055847
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936778
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641729
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283684
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025544
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283345
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642794
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308803
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308163
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283264
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310119
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027741
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641332
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64099
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030828
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64249
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64487
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64483
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187037
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81972
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2378454%1172767
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2371714%1093548
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2371254%1496794
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2365914%1515323
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2364994%1171874
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361034%1173707
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299902%1377249
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297762%1379378
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295962%1022981
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295292%1418917
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292282%1378006
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292012%1337738
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291212%1022242
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291112%1271431
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290992%1392359
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290362%1309215
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289982%1416603
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289852%1310000
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289502%1327214
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288732%1027031
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288442%1417076
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288112%1427752
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287232%1391665
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282632%1168324
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979662%760035
17Dark SkullImp311451%3439885
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4057287
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295950%2313696
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231340%3262572
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217340%858145
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215720%799231
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214790%1329994
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214740%1331959
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214370%1282281
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195290%1168491
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193230%674253
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192410%673830
17Dark SkullDevils Key191090%1168835
17Dark SkullRena +3122150%929598
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799440%811357
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91610%99522
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88850%71499
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83000%95534
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66210%87319
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53150%115240
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37240%643777
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37180%798103
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28380%332952
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18430%136170
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15550%494155
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14050%78751
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186387
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1111355
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030828
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910404
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308163
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027741
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308803
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055847
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308056
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938420
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642064
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642794
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025544
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936778
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023697
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641332
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641729
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308664
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936014
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308463
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1025096
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025680
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1051770
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65985
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283684
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283264
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281593
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283345
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64483
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311915
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310119
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187037
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%81972
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685332%1055618
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642402%1377249
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641572%1007041
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641242%1007999
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641182%1392359
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640902%1028483
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640782%1173707
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640612%1171874
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640282%1271431
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639892%1011741
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639732%1391665
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639462%1417076
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638982%1378006
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638912%1009899
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638802%1379378
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638712%1496794
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638692%1418917
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638162%1093548
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637892%1337738
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637672%1416603
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637612%1427752
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637282%1515323
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637192%1309215
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637012%1010916
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636572%1011643
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636532%1327214
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636152%1028006
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636012%1310000
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635982%1172767
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635622%1027258
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483132%1892625
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145880%2313696
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795570%673830
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794960%674253
17Giant OgreDevils Key94160%1168835
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93590%1168491
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4057287
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61300%3262572
17Giant OgreRena +358660%929598
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747710%811357
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47430%115240
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43220%87319
17Giant OgreImp38990%3439885
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29220%95534
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%798103
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%643777
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98653
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13840%332952
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71499
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9500%136170
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78751
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186387
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494155
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1022189
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025680
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%938420
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1073998
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023697
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051770
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936778
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910404
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030828
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1111355
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027741
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936014
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1073028
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025544
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1073766
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025096
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055847
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187037
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81972
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237273%1241559
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224112%1028006
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223602%1028483
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223392%1235442
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223302%741868
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223292%786139
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222942%2061171
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222742%1395706
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222422%795416
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222382%2062645
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222202%1010916
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222152%1009899
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222092%1011643
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222082%784997
17Magic SkelRune Blade221972%2058995
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221762%1370421
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221572%1007041
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221562%1027258
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221422%1055618
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221412%2061614
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220982%1011741
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220962%1007999
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220532%741724
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220492%2063413
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220472%1232444
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218792%1369317
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161622%1892625
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90311%1173707
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89791%1171874
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88811%1515323
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88591%1093548
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88571%1172767
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87501%1496794
17Magic SkelSpirit +180731%2396658
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2313696
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4057287
17Magic SkelSpirit +040010%1048872
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38430%3262572
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673830
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%674253
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30810%1168491
17Magic SkelDevils Key30680%1168835
17Magic SkelImp27760%3439885
17Magic SkelRena +320720%929598
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120706
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%811357
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13840%216654
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95534
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98653
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%798103
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%643777
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332952
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136170
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78751
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186387
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494155
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%790008
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%795479
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1058349
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1073766
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%796015
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1028218
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%737833
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%790054
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1073028
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%789145
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%791157
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1027167
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1022189
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%746129
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%981722
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%753430
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%795719
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1073998
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%858145
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%799231
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71499
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81972
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99522
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496182%1395706
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471642%1028483
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469292%1007041
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469102%1370421
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468772%1011643
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468262%1007999
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468002%1093548
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467982%786139
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467982%1028006
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467962%1009899
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466902%741724
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466592%1515323
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465632%1496794
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465512%741868
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465262%1173707
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464932%1011741
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464912%1391665
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464902%1171874
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464812%1392359
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464412%1369317
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464082%1055618
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464022%1172767
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463912%784997
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463832%1027258
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463452%795416
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463012%1010916
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323282%1892625
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156631%2396658
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597440%2313696
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3262572
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78510%1379378
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78500%1377249
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78230%1310000
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77960%1378006
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77830%1309215
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77670%1271431
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77170%1327214
17Red SkeletImp68510%3439885
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63130%1168491
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%673830
17Red SkeletDevils Key62260%1168835
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%674253
17Red SkeletRena +340740%929598
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32500%4057287
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811357
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87319
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24780%120706
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18360%115240
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95534
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12390%798103
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98653
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%643777
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332952
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%136170
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78751
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%186387
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494155
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6019
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11116
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9770
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11406
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10544
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11131
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051770
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10967
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10749
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11847
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11023
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11267
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11254
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10740
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11790
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6419
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10472
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10553
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11127
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12863
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11437
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11884
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10621
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10515
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5916
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12992
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18643
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5409
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12856
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11640
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19346
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5379
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11947
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1168491
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375442
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%940
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1168835
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136170
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%643777
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811357
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494155
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%929598
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332952
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24676
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10967
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6419
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26607
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051770
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26586
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24693
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11116
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5916
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11127
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11254
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25315
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11406
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24749
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6019
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11023
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11060
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11093
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11437
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11159
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3098
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375442
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1168491
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1168835
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811357
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%940
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643777
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%929598
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5379
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%931
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136170
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24693
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11116
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27234
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26918
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26433
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051770
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24676
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26607
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27138
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24282
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25315
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5409
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11023
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11127
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11254
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5916
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10967
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26753
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11437
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1168491
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10474
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11131
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375442
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10515
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6419
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6019
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1168835
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10740
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11267
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3098
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24749
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10544
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811357
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26586
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9770
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10805
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10749
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%929598
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%931
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62442
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26918
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26292
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309397
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30474
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30694
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41754
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30518
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42099
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27138
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62272
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62250
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29667
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62239
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27234
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30657
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30445
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62370
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30264
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42002
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26433
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62418
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30494
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42243
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375442
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54583
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1168835
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1168491
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494155
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811357
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54251
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3262572
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3439885
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%929598
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27773
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8284
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%643777
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186387
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332952
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136170
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64099
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180136
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180437
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64483
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77572
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180110
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283264
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1168835
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173353
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77818
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65985
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181143
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192836
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309397
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26753
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27234
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30657
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24676
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30694
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27138
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30264
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24693
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26918
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30518
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30494
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26586
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24749
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24282
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30474
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26607
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30445
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3098
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11159
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11060
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6019
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051770
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11406
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6419
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11437
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1168491
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11254
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5916
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1168835
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11093
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11127
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375442
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11116
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5409
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10967
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5379
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11023
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%929598
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811357
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%643777
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494155
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136170
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332952
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%798103
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4057287
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3262572
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8284
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11023
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24749
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24676
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11116
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11254
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10967
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11947
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11406
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11131
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11267
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11127
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11884
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10515
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24693
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051770
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12863
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10621
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11437
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10740
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6019
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18643
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10472
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11640
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10474
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5916
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1168491
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5409
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10553
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12992
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12856
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19346
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10749
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811357
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11790
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1168835
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%929598
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375442
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%931
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11847
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9770
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5379
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3262572
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10544
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%940
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309397
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62239
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193289
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208105
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182019
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194896
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62250
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62272
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208609
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192578
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194778
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42243
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42002
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42099
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192176
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192742
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191554
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42535
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62370
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190921
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182818
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194848
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191686
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181200
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62418
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191463
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191078
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62442
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192836
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30264
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30474
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30518
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83695
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30694
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30445
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29667
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30494
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30657
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26292
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27234
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1168491
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26918
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54583
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1168835
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27138
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54251
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375442
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4057287
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811357
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%929598
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3439885
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24717
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8284
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3262572
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19732
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494155
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%798103
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136170
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27773
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332952
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%643777
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186387
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11437
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11094
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309397
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30264
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62442
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62239
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62370
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30657
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26292
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30694
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27138
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30494
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62250
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41754
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30518
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42099
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42002
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30445
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62418
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26918
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62272
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27234
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42201
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1168835
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375442
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1168491
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6419
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11204
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5409
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24282
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5379
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26607
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54583
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11060
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6019
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24676
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26586
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25315
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24693
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11159
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3262572
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24749
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%929598
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27773
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811357
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3439885
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332952
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8284
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494155
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4057287
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%643777
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309397
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62239
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181200
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208105
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42201
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30494
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182818
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194848
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30445
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62250
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42002
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62370
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41754
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42243
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30518
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30264
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30694
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62418
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194896
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62442
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208609
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182019
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62272
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42099
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194778
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3439885
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1168835
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54251
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375442
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1168491
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54583
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%929598
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811357
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27773
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494155
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8284
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3262572
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19732
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%798103
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332952
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%643777
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186387
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136170
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10472
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11640
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11790
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11847
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11093
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10544
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11947
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309397
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208609
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42002
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192176
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62239
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42243
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192578
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191686
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191554
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208105
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62442
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191078
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62250
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191463
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182818
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192836
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194848
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62272
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181200
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194896
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194778
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193289
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62418
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42099
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192742
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182019
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42201
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190921
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62370
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41754
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30445
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29667
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30657
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30494
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30518
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83695
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30694
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30264
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30474
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54583
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26292
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375442
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27234
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1168491
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54251
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27138
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1168835
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3439885
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%929598
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27773
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3262572
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494155
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8284
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4057287
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%798103
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811357
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%643777
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11224
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186387
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19732
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332952
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431206
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191463
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77769
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180110
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180143
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181143
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175099
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77608
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192176
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67803
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190921
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192836
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173353
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191078
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77818
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78005
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174965
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174316
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180437
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77647
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192742
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191686
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52298
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180136
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193289
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174710
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194896
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52144
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181187
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65985
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192578
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77572
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180774
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173775
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52202
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173226
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51971
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83695
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3262572
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56208
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56834
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375442
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1168835
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1168491
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%929598
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27773
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811357
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187037
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19732
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494155
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%798103
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332952
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%643777
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4057287
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3439885
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24717
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136170
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186387
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431206
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642794
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025544
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311915
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936014
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308664
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025096
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025680
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055847
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030828
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1111355
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308803
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64483
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176309
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642064
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309397
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180110
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181143
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192176
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181187
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180136
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181200
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182818
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173226
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192742
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182019
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194896
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194848
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180437
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191078
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208609
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192578
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173775
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180143
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191686
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194778
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192836
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191463
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208105
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191554
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190921
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180774
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173353
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174316
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193289
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83695
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1168491
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54583
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375442
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1168835
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54251
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27773
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%929598
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811357
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3439885
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19732
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3262572
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24717
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%643777
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494155
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332952
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%798103
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4057287
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136170
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11094
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11116
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6019
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186387
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24282
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11103
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11254
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182019
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62418
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42099
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41754
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62250
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62272
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42002
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62239
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42201
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62370
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182818
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62442
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30445
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30694
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30494
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30518
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42243
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30264
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30657
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181200
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27138
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24693
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26607
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26586
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24676
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24282
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1168835
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27234
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6419
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1168491
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24749
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375442
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26753
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54251
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54583
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%929598
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811357
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8284
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3439885
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3262572
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27773
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332952
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494155
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%643777
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431206
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67803
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175099
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181143
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77647
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180774
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311915
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173775
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173226
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77608
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52144
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77818
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64487
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51971
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174316
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173353
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283264
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78005
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64483
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180437
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281593
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180143
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64249
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310119
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180110
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64099
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174710
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283684
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77769
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181187
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77572
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52298
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174965
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52202
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180136
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283345
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65985
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21688
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3262572
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1168491
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187037
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190921
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191078
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191554
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191463
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56208
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56834
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1168835
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%929598
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4057287
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375442
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192742
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3439885
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192176
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811357
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%798103
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19732
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%643777
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494155
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136170
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186387
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11204
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11023
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309397
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194848
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208105
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180774
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173353
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77608
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173775
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194896
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191463
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190921
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193289
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174710
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191686
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174965
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191554
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180110
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181187
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83695
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194778
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192176
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192836
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192742
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181143
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77769
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191078
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180136
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180437
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77818
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192578
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1168491
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173226
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77647
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77572
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180143
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208609
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174316
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375442
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175099
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78005
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3262572
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4057287
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19732
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56834
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1168835
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3439885
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%929598
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187037
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431206
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64099
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173353
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190921
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180774
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181187
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64487
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191554
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192176
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77608
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52144
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77818
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52298
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174316
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174965
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180136
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77572
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191078
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52202
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173226
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64249
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180143
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67803
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77769
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51971
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78005
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181143
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174710
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180437
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64483
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191463
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173775
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175099
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180110
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77647
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21688
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56208
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1168835
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56834
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3262572
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1168491
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375442
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19732
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811357
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%929598
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187037
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24717
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332952
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136170
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643777
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11093
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186387
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11224
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431206
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173226
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77608
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78005
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310119
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180437
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311915
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64483
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283684
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77818
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77769
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174316
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64099
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180136
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180143
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173775
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77572
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173353
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281593
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65985
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77647
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181143
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52298
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180110
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52202
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64249
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174710
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181187
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175099
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64487
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283345
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51971
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180774
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174965
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52144
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283264
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67803
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21688
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1168491
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3439885
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190921
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56208
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1168835
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375442
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56834
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191463
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191554
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191078
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192176
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192742
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187037
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%929598
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24717
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811357
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494155
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19732
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%798103
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%643777
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332952
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3262572
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186387
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136170
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24376
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30264
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24282
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27138
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26586
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26292
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30694
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11023
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11093
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11094
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11437
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26607
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30494
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11103
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30445
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29667
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24676
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25315
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27234
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10967
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26433
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938420
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308163
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641332
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310119
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311915
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431206
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283684
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283264
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030828
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308056
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283345
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055847
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051770
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025544
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936014
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027741
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641729
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281593
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642794
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936778
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308664
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910404
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308463
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025096
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642064
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308803
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025680
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023697
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2313696
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375442
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1168835
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176524
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176309
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1168491
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187037
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811357
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81972
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%929598
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494155
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%643777
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%798103
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136170
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332952
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3262572
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186387
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4057287
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30445
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3439885
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%791157
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1058349
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027031
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022981
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%858145
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1027167
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1168835
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406620
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936014
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64249
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431206
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308056
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52298
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51971
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283264
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64487
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310119
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308664
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67803
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52144
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641332
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642064
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308803
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281593
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308463
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65985
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938420
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936778
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64099
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642794
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283345
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311915
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308163
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283684
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641729
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52202
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21688
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1168491
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176524
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176309
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375442
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1168835
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24717
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187037
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811357
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%929598
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494155
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3262572
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%643777
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332952
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%798103
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3439885
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136170
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186387
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42201
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62272
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30694
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62370
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30143
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30445
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42002
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62442
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42243
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26292
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27138
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62418
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4057287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77608
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173226
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52298
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431206
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77647
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191686
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77818
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174965
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191463
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192578
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77572
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181187
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174316
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192176
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180437
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174710
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190921
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191078
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180774
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180136
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194896
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173775
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65985
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67803
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175099
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181143
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52144
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173353
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180143
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83695
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77769
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52202
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78005
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51971
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191554
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180110
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56208
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375442
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1168835
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192836
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56834
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193289
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192742
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3262572
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1168491
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4057287
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811357
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494155
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%929598
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030828
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1111355
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025096
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1022189
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910404
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051770
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027741
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025680
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025544
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1073766
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023697
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055847
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1073028
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1073998
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641332
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938420
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936778
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642064
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642794
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936014
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641729
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%873130
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3262572
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2313696
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375442
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3439885
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108820
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81972
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1168491
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1168835
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109045
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%929598
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811357
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494155
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187037
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%798103
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332952
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136170
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%643777
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192742
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174316
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173353
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192836
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4057287
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186387
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055847
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431206
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051770
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283684
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%938420
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936778
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283345
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641332
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311915
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027741
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936014
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642064
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310119
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308803
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283264
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030828
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641729
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308664
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308056
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308463
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308163
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025680
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023697
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642794
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025544
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1025096
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281593
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2313696
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375442
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1168491
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176524
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1168835
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3262572
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811357
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%929598
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187037
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4057287
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3439885
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81972
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%798103
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%643777
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332952
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136170
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494155
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186387
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42002
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29667
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62442
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30264
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62239
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30494
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181200
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62418
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30445
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208609
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30694
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62250
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42243
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41754
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194848
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42201
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62272
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30474
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42099
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182818
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30657
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194896
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30518
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208105
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182019
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62370
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194778
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19732
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27773
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8284
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%796015
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1073028
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%795479
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%753430
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1022189
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%910404
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1073998
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1073766
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055847
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1025096
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030828
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%795719
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051770
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023697
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027741
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1111355
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025680
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025544
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%873130
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2313696
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81972
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1168491
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1168835
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108820
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%109045
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375442
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3262572
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4057287
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3439885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%811357
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%929598
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%187037
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494155
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%643777
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%798103
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332952
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136170
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186387
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191078
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181187
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175099
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194848
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194778
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181143
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191463
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174965
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192742
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180110
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182818
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192836
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173226
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174710
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181200
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191554
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192578
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173353
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190921
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180437
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173775
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208609
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192176
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208105
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182019
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180774
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180136
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174316
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191686
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194896
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180143
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193289
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27773
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19732
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873500%1058349
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855510%746129
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815520%1022189
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813310%791157
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813060%737833
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection813000%795719
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812910%789145
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811480%1073028
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1073998
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811040%910404
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1027167
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809900%1111355
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809760%1028218
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809490%790008
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808950%1073766
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808870%790054
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806970%796015
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806110%795479
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805070%753430
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558210%873130
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167550%2313696
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4057287
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375442
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108820
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1168491
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108620%1168835
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%109045
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69300%3439885
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3262572
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%929598
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%811357
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99522
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%187037
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%643777
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%798103
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81972
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332952
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136170
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186387
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494155
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191554
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192742
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77818
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191463
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173226
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52202
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77769
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174965
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77647
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174710
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67803
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180774
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180136
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192578
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175099
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180143
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52298
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51971
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193289
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180437
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181143
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78005
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173353
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192176
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77572
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52144
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191686
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173775
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77608
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174316
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65985
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191078
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%180110
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181187
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192836
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190921
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19732
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11990%1027031
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337738
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1331959
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11750%789145
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1427752
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%791157
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11700%1022981
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11620%1418917
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1282281
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%790008
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11520%1058349
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%981722
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%790054
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168324
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11390%1022242
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11370%799231
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1027167
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1329994
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%858145
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11210%1416603
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%737833
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10910%1028218
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%746129
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1417076
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49570%406620
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52880%2313696
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3262572
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111454
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111709
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1168835
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1168491
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3439885
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811357
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%929598
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87319
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4057287
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115240
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71499
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%332952
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%798103
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99522
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%643777
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136170
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186387
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494155
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51971
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641332
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308463
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64099
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52202
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938420
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283684
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641729
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308056
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64483
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308803
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64487
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308664
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936778
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311915
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642064
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936014
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52298
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281593
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308163
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64249
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1232444
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1370421
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2062645
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093548
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3262572
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1369317
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1395706
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2063413
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673830
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2061171
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2061614
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1168835
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2058995
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1892625
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309215
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1028006
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%784997
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1011741
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%795416
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115240
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1028483
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173707
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1027258
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2396658
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172767
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%643777
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3439885
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow695835%1282281
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots656764%1331959
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots654974%799231
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield654534%1028218
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor653934%1329994
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves653694%737833
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword653184%790054
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves653004%858145
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves652974%796015
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst652714%1058349
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter652304%790008
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow651664%791157
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots651094%789145
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants650854%795479
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves650834%981722
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow650314%1022189
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection649134%795719
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves648884%753430
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab648374%746129
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants646984%1027167
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4468723%406620
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key183581%1168835
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye182611%1168491
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5144061%2313696
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692031%111454
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691631%111709
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190721%375442
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71010%3262572
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4057287
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56100%3439885
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747400%811357
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347190%929598
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36480%71499
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33840%187037
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31270%99522
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26050%81972
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11190%798103
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10890%643777
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9410%332952
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5290%136170
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3580%186387
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2670%494155
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173775
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281593
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64487
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173353
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283684
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174710
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173226
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51971
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180437
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52144
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180110
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52298
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64099
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77818
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52202
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78005
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311915
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310119
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283264
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175099
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64483
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67803
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181143
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174316
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283345
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64249
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180136
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77608
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77572
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77769
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77647
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181187
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65985
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180143
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174965
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180774
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191078
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191554
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190921
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192176
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19732
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192742
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191463
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1111355
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030828
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%938420
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642794
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%642064
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025680
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%910404
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025544
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027741
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936778
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%936014
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051770
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1073998
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1073028
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641332
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1073766
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641729
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1025096
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055847
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%873130
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2313696
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4057287
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1168835
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3439885
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176524
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1168491
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176309
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375442
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3262572
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187037
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811357
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%929598
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81972
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494155
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%798103
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%643777
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332952
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136170
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186387
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42099
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194848
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62239
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193289
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190921
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182019
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62370
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182818
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192742
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191686
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62272
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42535
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181200
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192578
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191078
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208609
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62250
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62442
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194896
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42002
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192836
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42243
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62418
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192176
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208105
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191463
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191554
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8284
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27773
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19732
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377249
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022981
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309215
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027031
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391665
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337738
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1331959
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417076
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327214
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418917
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1329994
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427752
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416603
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271431
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168324
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1282281
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310000
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022242
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496794
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515323
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392359
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379378
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378006
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760035
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3439885
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2313696
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4057287
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1028218
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1058349
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1027167
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%858145
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%981722
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%799231
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1168835
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1168491
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673830
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674253
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3262572
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811357
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%929598
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99522
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95534
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115240
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71499
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87319
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%798103
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332952
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%643777
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136170
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494155
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186387
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642064
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308803
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281593
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055847
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283345
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027741
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938420
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1282281
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%737833
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%746129
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%795719
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%790008
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%799231
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%981722
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%858145
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%796015
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1022189
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%795479
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%791157
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%753430
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1329994
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%789145
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1027167
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1331959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1058349
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%790054
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1028218
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406620
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1073766
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1073028
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1073998
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2313696
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111454
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1168491
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111709
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375442
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1168835
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811357
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%929598
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4057287
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71499
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3262572
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%643777
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%798103
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332952
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99522
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3439885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136170
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186387
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283345
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281593
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173226
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52298
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77769
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283684
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52144
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77608
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310119
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308664
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378006
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168324
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%799231
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022981
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027031
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%981722
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1058349
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1331959
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1282281
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418917
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337738
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427752
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1027167
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416603
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1028218
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379378
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417076
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%858145
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022242
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1329994
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377249
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271431
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760035
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2313696
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4057287
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111454
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1168835
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1168491
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673830
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111709
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674253
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811357
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%929598
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115240
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3262572
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3439885
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71499
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99522
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87319
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494155
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%643777
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%798103
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332952
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136170
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186387
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936014
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283264
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936778
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308463
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64099
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025544
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64249
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311915
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64483
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642794
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308803
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308664
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283684
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025096
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051770
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308056
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027741
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938420
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025680
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64487
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055847
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642064
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308163
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641729
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641332
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417076
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1282281
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309215
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377249
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496794
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379378
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416603
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515323
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022981
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337738
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418917
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027031
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427752
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392359
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168324
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391665
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310000
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022242
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1329994
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271431
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378006
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1331959
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327214
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760035
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2313696
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%981722
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%799231
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%858145
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1058349
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1028218
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1027167
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3439885
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673830
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674253
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1168491
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1168835
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811357
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%929598
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99522
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3262572
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4057287
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95534
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115240
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87319
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71499
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%643777
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%798103
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332952
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136170
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186387
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494155
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030828
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642064
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936014
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308463
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055847
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311915
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027741
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283684
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308056
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641332
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051770
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938420
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642794
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308163
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910404
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023697
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283264
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308803
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025096
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641729
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936778
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283345
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025680
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310119
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281593
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308664
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025544
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1395706
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173707
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%784997
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093548
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1171874
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741724
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%786139
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391665
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1009899
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1007041
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515323
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172767
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496794
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1370421
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1011741
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%741868
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1369317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392359
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1010916
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%795416
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1028483
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1007999
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1027258
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1055618
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1028006
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1011643
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1892625
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2396658
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2313696
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3262572
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3439885
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1168491
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673830
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674253
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1168835
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377249
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271431
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310000
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379378
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309215
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378006
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327214
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%929598
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811357
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87319
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120706
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4057287
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115240
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95534
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%798103
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%643777
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98653
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332952
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78751
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136170
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186387
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494155
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5763706
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5438027
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5434615
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3837549
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3212082
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5435304
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5766389
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2530648
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5535788
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3162833
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2396658
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1801017
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3262572
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216654
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1803154
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3439885
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674253
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4057287
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1048872
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1168491
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186387
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1168835
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1835533
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1055618
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1892625
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1028483
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1007999
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378006
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309215
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1009899
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1171874
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1028006
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337738
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327214
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515323
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392359
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379378
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093548
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271431
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173707
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1010916
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172767
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1027258
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427752
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391665
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1011643
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417076
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1007041
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496794
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416603
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418917
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1011741
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377249
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310000
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2313696
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1168491
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674253
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1168835
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673830
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%929598
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3262572
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811357
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87319
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115240
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95534
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4057287
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98653
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%798103
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%643777
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3439885
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332952
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71499
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136170
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78751
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494155
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186387
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1073766
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1073998
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1022189
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051770
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023697
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025680
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025096
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055847
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910404
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1073028
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025544
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030828
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027741
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938420
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936014
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936778
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1111355
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187037
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427752
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027031
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1331959
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1027167
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418917
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1058349
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168324
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%981722
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416603
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%858145
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%799231
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1028218
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%746129
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%790054
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022242
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1329994
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1282281
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417076
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022981
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%737833
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%789145
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%790008
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%791157
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406620
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2313696
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111709
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1168491
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1168835
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111454
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%753430
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%795479
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%796015
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1022189
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%795719
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3262572
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%929598
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811357
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3439885
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4057287
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87319
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71499
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99522
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%798103
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%643777
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332952
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136170
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186387
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494155
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936014
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936778
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308803
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642794
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311915
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308163
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64249
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64099
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308463
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641729
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641332
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52202
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283264
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52144
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283684
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51971
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65985
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938420
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77769
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52298
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310119
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308056
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308664
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642064
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281593
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78005
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77647
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1835533
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1803154
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1801017
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2063413
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1370421
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2062645
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%786139
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1232444
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2061614
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1235442
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2058995
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741724
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%741868
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1369317
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1241559
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%784997
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1395706
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2061171
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%795416
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1892625
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2396658
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1010916
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1055618
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1028006
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1028483
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1007999
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1007041
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1027258
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1009899
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1011741
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1011643
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2313696
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1048872
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674253
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1168835
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1168491
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673830
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3439885
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3262572
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4057287
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%929598
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811357
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98653
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216654
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120706
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95534
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%643777
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%798103
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332952
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136170
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78751
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186387
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1331959
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168324
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1329994
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1282281
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494155
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%746129
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%790054
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%791157
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%795479
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%790008
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%858145
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1027167
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%789145
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%981722
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%795719
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%737833
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%796015
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%753430
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1058349
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%799231
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1028218
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71499
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots420494%786139
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm419044%1007041
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves418704%795416
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots416814%1007999
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots415824%784997
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6326833%1892625
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear284343%1028483
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants281903%1377249
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor281363%1172767
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants281353%1496794
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves281253%1378006
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace280983%1171874
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots280963%1027258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves280953%1093548
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves280953%1392359
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots280853%1391665
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm280633%1009899
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark280193%1055618
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm280193%1271431
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor280113%1011741
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow279403%1010916
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor279193%1011643
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves279183%1309215
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask278803%1327214
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants278383%1310000
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants278053%1028006
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves277843%1515323
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow277303%1379378
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction277103%1173707
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597271%2313696
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65631%1168491
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765101%674253
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764881%673830
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63691%1168835
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4057287
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48391%3262572
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341360%929598
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38830%3439885
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733450%811357
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23540%87319
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18090%115240
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16990%98653
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14230%95534
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9000%71499
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8680%643777
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8050%798103
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6430%332952
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4810%78751
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494155
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3830%136170
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2590%186387
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1022189
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025680
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910404
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055847
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%795479
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1073766
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%796015
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025544
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1073998
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%795719
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025096
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1111355
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023697
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%753430
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030828
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051770
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1073028
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027741
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81972
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6483240%1892625
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter467570%1370421
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor466280%1011741
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots466040%1369317
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants465440%2063413
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow465020%2061614
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants464740%1232444
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark464510%1055618
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants464510%741724
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon464190%1395706
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear464020%1028483
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor463670%741868
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm463620%1009899
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots463420%1027258
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff463390%2061171
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor463290%1011643
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor463180%2062645
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade463140%2058995
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots462860%1007999
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves462840%795416
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor462150%1172767
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots462150%784997
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm462090%1007041
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction461720%1173707
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace461310%1171874
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots460700%786139
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow460250%1010916
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants457490%1028006
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241230%2396658
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147310%2313696
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95950%1168835
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95940%1168491
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795800%673830
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794410%674253
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77900%3262572
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4057287
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3439885
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359400%929598
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48310%115240
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748200%811357
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22600%216654
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21610%98653
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19070%120706
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13010%798103
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12950%95534
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12730%643777
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9870%332952
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7050%78751
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%136170
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186387
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%494155
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%746129
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1058349
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%795719
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%737833
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%858145
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%753430
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%795479
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%790008
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%790054
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1073028
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1073766
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%791157
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%789145
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1022189
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1073998
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%796015
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1028218
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%981722
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1027167
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%799231
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99522
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81972
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1131961%1803154
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1128181%1801017
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1127451%1835533
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor993300%2062645
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots992480%786139
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants991710%741724
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants990610%1232444
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves988350%1235442
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon987960%1395706
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream987870%1241559
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves987560%795416
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff987540%2061171
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots986970%1369317
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots986690%784997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants986200%2063413
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor985950%741868
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade985600%2058995
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter984850%1370421
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow983060%2061614
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6744270%1892625
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1365610%2396658
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants284420%1028006
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor283060%1011741
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282890%1028483
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282870%1011643
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282690%1009899
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282510%1010916
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282150%1027258
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm281350%1007041
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark280280%1055618
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots278050%1007999
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225220%2313696
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183160%1048872
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164230%4057287
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146450%674253
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145490%1168491
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145020%673830
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144280%1168835
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100860%3262572
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391350%929598
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79890%98653
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774140%811357
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56290%95534
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50390%3439885
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47810%216654
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34280%120706
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22160%798103
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21750%643777
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17170%332952
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11430%78751
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11240%136170
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6670%186387
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494155
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1282281
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1329994
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1331959
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168324
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%746129
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%981722
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%790008
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%796015
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1027167
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%791157
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%795719
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%753430
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%790054
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%737833
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1058349
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%789145
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%795479
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%858145
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%799231
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1028218
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71499
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87319
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774681%2530648
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770121%1835533
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764401%1801017
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762641%5438027
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761781%5434615
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760351%5535788
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758761%3837549
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756151%1803154
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754611%3212082
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747731%5435304
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555650%2396658
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464890%2061614
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463260%2063413
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461730%2058995
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461560%1235442
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460660%1241559
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459230%2062645
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459060%2061171
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345030%2313696
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3439885
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3262572
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278620%1048872
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4057287
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224620%674253
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223790%1168835
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%673830
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222160%1168491
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166230%120706
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141330%929598
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216654
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112510%811357
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%332952
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%643777
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%798103
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494155
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136170
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78751
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186387
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14086120
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11124289
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4621973
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4057287
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3262572
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3162833
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3439885
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2396658
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2313696
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494155
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1048872
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811357
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%929598
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%798103
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186387
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1803154
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332952
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3837549
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78751
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1061145%1801017
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1057705%1232444
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1056855%2062645
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1056165%1235442
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1056035%1395706
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1056025%1803154
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1055795%1835533
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1055535%3212082
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1055185%1369317
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1054205%2063413
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1054125%2061614
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1054115%2530648
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1053975%2058995
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1053635%1241559
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1052235%2061171
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1051545%3837549
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1046125%1370421
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6612883%1892625
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1299181%2396658
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183341%2313696
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4057287
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156821%3262572
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149581%1048872
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146531%3439885
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120081%1168835
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120071%674253
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118741%1168491
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117891%673830
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375600%929598
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70520%98653
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761030%811357
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53600%120706
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47260%216654
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18500%643777
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18420%798103
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14570%332952
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9990%136170
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494155
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9020%78751
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186387
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1058349
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1282281
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022242
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1028218
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416603
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379378
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1027167
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%799231
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1378006
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022981
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%981722
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337738
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027031
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168324
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427752
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%858145
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1417076
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418917
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1331959
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1329994
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377249
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%795719
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%796015
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%746129
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%789145
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%791157
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%753430
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%790008
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%790054
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%737833
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99522
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%795479
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115240
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87319
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71499
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436361%1395706
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435211%1892625
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420091%784997
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418381%1011741
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417821%1172767
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417291%1173707
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416511%786139
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416271%1055618
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416241%1496794
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414971%1370421
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414731%1007041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414451%1028006
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414091%1171874
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414051%1391665
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414041%1010916
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413951%1369317
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413611%1392359
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412511%741868
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411931%1027258
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411891%1009899
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411731%741724
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411691%1028483
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411431%1093548
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411251%1007999
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410381%1011643
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410031%795416
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409791%1515323
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214060%2396658
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132250%2313696
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86500%3262572
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1168835
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1168491
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784690%673830
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%674253
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3439885
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1379378
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69870%1377249
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1378006
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1327214
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1309215
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69230%1271431
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1310000
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%929598
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743680%811357
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87319
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20210%120706
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4057287
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115240
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95534
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98653
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%643777
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%798103
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332952
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78751
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136170
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186387
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494155
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44412812%3837549
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44411212%5766389
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44400412%5438027
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44372312%5763706
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44368712%5535788
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44360712%5434615
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44329112%5435304
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71259143%3162833
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1618882%2396658
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542211%3262572
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526171%4057287
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp483951%3439885
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378531%2313696
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311091%1048872
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261031%1835533
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260311%2530648
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259191%3212082
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244881%1168835
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243681%1168491
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242721%674253
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242231%673830
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152090%929598
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124550%811357
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494155
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37120%643777
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37120%798103
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28720%332952
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136170
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78751
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%186387
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%795416
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1027258
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391665
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310000
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1055618
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1028483
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377249
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378006
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1009899
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1173707
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392359
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327214
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1007999
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515323
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093548
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1028006
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172767
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271431
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1011643
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496794
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337738
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1010916
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1309215
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379378
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1011741
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1007041
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1171874
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98653
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95534
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71499
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115240
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87319
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023697
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281593
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030828
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051770
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1025096
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055847
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308056
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%798103
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%643777
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311915
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308664
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%642064
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025544
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308803
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283264
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%938420
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936014
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641332
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027741
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308163
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642794
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308463
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283684
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310119
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936778
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431206
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641729
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283345
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025680
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332952
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2313696
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4057287
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176524
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186387
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176309
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375442
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1168835
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1168491
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3262572
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3439885
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187037
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811357
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136170
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%929598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%798103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1892625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%643777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1327214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1055618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1011741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1093548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1379378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1027031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1310000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1377249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1417076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1009899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1171874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1028006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1028483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1027258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1011643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1010916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1515323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1022242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2313696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1168835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3262572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1168491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%929598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3439885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4057287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%789145
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%798103
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1058349
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%746129
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%790008
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1022189
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1111355
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1073998
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1028218
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%753430
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1027167
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%790054
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%737833
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%981722
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%796015
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%795479
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%873130
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%791157
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1073766
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1073028
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%795719
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%643777
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332952
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1168491
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2313696
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1168835
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186387
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4057287
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375442
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811357
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108820
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3262572
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109045
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3439885
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76273
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%929598
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187037
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99522
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78005
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81972
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191463
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%873130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1058349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%789145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%981722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%737833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1028218
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1022189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%795479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1073028
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1073766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%746129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%795719
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1073998
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%643777
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%790054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%798103
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%791157
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%790008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%753430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%796015
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1111355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1027167
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2313696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4057287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1168491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1168835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109045
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108820
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3439885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3262572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811357
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187037
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%929598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81972
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%798103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%799231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1027031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1417076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1028218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%643777
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1329994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1378006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%981722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1022242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%858145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1377249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1027167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1282281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1058349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%760035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1331959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2313696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1168491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1168835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4057287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%795719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%790008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%789145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%796015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%753430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%746129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%737833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%795479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%790054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3439885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%791157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115240
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3262572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030828
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1025096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%753430
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1073028
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star340%1073766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1111355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%798103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%796015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%910404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%795479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1073998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%873130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1022189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%795719
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%643777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2313696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4057287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1168491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108820
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3439885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1168835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3262572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%929598
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%795719
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1058349
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%858145
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%790008
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1028218
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1073998
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%746129
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1073028
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%753430
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%799231
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%790054
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%796015
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%791157
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%981722
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%795479
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%798103
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1022189
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1073766
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1027167
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%873130
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%737833
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%789145
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%643777
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332952
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2313696
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375442
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109045
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1168491
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3439885
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111709
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1168835
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811357
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111454
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186387
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136170
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187037
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3262572
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81972
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494155
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108820
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4057287
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%929598
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76273
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78005
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%798103
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%760035
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%643777
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271431
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1417076
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1331959
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427752
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%858145
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418917
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327214
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1027031
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337738
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022981
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310000
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332952
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1392359
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378006
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%799231
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1329994
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391665
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416603
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1022242
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282281
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1309215
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168324
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1379378
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2313696
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377249
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%674253
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3262572
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673830
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1028218
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186387
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1168835
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1058349
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1168491
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%811357
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%981722
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1027167
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87319
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%929598
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71499
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4057287
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115240
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3439885
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308664
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76273
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283684
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%798103
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%643777
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431206
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51971
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64249
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77818
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174316
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311915
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283264
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308803
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%175099
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77647
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64487
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283345
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67803
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173226
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64099
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310119
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308056
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283684
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78005
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77769
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52298
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52144
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308163
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308664
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174710
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173775
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281593
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52202
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77572
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308463
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64483
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173353
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332952
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21688
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56208
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186387
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1168491
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375442
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136170
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3262572
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811357
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56834
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%187037
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3439885
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24717
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76273
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1168835
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4057287
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%799231
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282281
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1331959
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%798103
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%643777
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1027031
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%858145
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271431
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1378006
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332952
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760035
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418917
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1022242
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1309215
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427752
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%981722
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022981
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377249
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416603
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1310000
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337738
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417076
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168324
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1329994
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1327214
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673830
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1379378
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2313696
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1168491
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186387
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3262572
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71499
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%674253
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%929598
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1168835
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1058349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%910404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%791157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1022189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1073028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1028218
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%795479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%798103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%796015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%737833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%746129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%789145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1027167
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1073998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%790008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%753430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%790054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1073766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%795719
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%643777
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%873130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1111355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2313696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3262572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108820
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1168491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1168835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3439885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%929598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4057287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1011741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1055618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1093548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1379378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%798103
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1892625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1027258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1010916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1009899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1011643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1028006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%643777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173707
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1028483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1310000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1378006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1007041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1515323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1171874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1007999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1392359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1327214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2313696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1168835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1168491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3262572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3439885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%929598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4057287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1073028
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%798103
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431206
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936778
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52202
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283345
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%643777
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64099
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77647
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%936014
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308463
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308163
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642794
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%642064
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283684
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281593
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65985
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67803
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51971
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64483
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332952
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283264
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311915
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52144
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77769
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78005
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641332
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308056
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64487
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641729
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77572
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77818
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310119
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308664
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%938420
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308803
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64249
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77608
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52298
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21688
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375442
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56208
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1168491
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176309
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1168835
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186387
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56834
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811357
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176524
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136170
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4057287
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3439885
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76273
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187037
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30694
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27138
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62418
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3262572
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29667
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%929598
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%798103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%938420
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%643777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431206
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%642064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1111355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%936014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%910404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642794
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051770
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308056
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2313696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1168491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3262572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1168835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%929598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4057287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%798103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%643777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283684
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1025096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308056
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%938420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%936014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%642064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642794
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025680
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2313696
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1168491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1168835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4057287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3262572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30518
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%798103
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431206
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%643777
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027741
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936778
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025544
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308056
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641729
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308463
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642794
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055847
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023697
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283264
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64099
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%938420
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64249
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64487
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311915
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025680
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283684
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308803
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308163
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641332
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051770
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1025096
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310119
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283345
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281593
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308664
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936014
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%642064
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64483
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332952
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2313696
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1168835
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4057287
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1168491
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3262572
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187037
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3439885
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176309
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176524
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375442
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186387
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136170
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%929598
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811357
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76273
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1027031
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1378006
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%858145
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1377249
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%981722
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%643777
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%798103
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1327214
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022981
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1417076
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337738
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1331959
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168324
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1310000
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271431
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418917
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416603
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1022242
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1282281
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1329994
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379378
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%760035
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427752
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309215
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%799231
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673830
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332952
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2313696
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%674253
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%929598
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186387
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1168491
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3439885
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99522
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1168835
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71499
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115240
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4057287
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87319
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136170
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494155
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76273
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3262572
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936014
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936778
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64099
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938420
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308463
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2063413
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%798103
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2061171
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1241559
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1011741
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1232444
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1009899
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%741868
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1011643
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1027258
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2061614
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1028483
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741724
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1028006
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1055618
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1395706
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1892625
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%643777
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2062645
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1007041
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1235442
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1007999
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2058995
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%784997
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1370421
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%795416
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1369317
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1010916
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%786139
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173707
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1171874
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2396658
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515323
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332952
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172767
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2313696
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496794
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674253
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1093548
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1048872
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3262572
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1168835
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673830
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98653
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%811357
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1168491
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120706
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95534
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216654
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%799231
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4057287
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3439885
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1010916
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%643777
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1011643
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392359
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%789145
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%796015
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1022189
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1027167
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%737833
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1028218
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%791157
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1111355
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%910404
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%746129
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1073998
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%798103
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%643777
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1073028
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%753430
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%795479
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%790008
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%795719
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1058349
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%873130
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%790054
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1073766
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332952
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186387
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109045
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1168835
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2313696
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375442
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1168491
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3262572
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108820
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136170
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187037
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811357
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4057287
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%929598
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81972
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3439885
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192578
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76273
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1282281
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168324
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1329994
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1331959
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%798103
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%753430
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%790008
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1027167
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%737833
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%643777
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1028218
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%858145
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%790054
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%799231
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1058349
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%791157
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%746129
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%796015
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%789145
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%981722
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%795719
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%795479
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406620
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332952
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3262572
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3439885
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1168491
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2313696
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186387
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111709
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4057287
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111454
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375442
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1168835
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308803
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136170
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99522
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281593
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051770
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030828
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027741
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%873130
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910404
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%796015
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%643777
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1073998
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%795479
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%753430
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055847
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1025096
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%798103
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1111355
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025680
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%795719
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023697
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1073766
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1073028
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1022189
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025544
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332952
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2313696
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1168491
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186387
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1168835
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4057287
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108820
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109045
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375442
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81972
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3439885
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76273
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811357
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%929598
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3262572
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%187037
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182818
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173775
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180110
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%753430
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1027167
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%798103
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%981722
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%858145
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%790054
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1331959
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%796015
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%799231
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%737833
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%643777
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%791157
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1022189
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406620
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%789145
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1058349
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%746129
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%790008
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%795719
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%795479
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1329994
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1028218
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332952
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2313696
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1282281
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1168491
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1168835
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3262572
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111454
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375442
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%929598
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81972
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3439885
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111709
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71499
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4057287
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187037
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186387
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%790054
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%753430
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%799231
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1329994
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1028218
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1027167
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%746129
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%796015
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1022189
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1058349
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%790008
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1282281
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%791157
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406620
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%737833
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%981722
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%789145
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%858145
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%795719
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%798103
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%643777
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%795479
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1331959
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1168835
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2313696
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186387
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332952
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1168491
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111454
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3262572
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3439885
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111709
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99522
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76273
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375442
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811357
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187037
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%929598
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4057287
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81972
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030828
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%753430
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1073998
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%791157
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%789145
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%746129
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow650%1022189
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%795479
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%790008
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%910404
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%737833
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1111355
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%795719
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1073766
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1073028
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%798103
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%790054
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%873130
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%643777
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%796015
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332952
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025680
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027741
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055847
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051770
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2313696
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025096
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4057287
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1168835
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3262572
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025544
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023697
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186387
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375442
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108820
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3439885
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%109045
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1168491
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81972
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%929598
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76273
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192176
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77769
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%795719
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1022189
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1331959
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%795479
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%789145
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%790054
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%746129
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%753430
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%858145
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%791157
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%796015
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%799231
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%737833
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%798103
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%981722
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1028218
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%790008
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406620
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1027167
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1058349
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1329994
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1282281
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%643777
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332952
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2313696
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1168491
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186387
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111454
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1168835
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375442
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111709
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3439885
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3262572
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811357
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81972
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%929598
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1892625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%798103
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%741868
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1028006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173707
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1007999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1011643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1007041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1010916
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1011741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%784997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%786139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1027258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%643777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1009899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%795416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093548
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1055618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1171874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1028483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3439885
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2396658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2313696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1168835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1168491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4057287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%929598
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%760035
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1417076
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1377249
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%798103
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%643777
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1022242
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1282281
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%799231
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168324
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1379378
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022981
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1331959
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337738
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1378006
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%981722
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1058349
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1027031
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1028218
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427752
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%858145
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1027167
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416603
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1329994
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418917
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332952
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2313696
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%790008
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4057287
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%796015
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%795479
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%746129
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1168835
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%753430
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%789145
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%795719
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1168491
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186387
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111454
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%791157
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3262572
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111709
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%790054
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%929598
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%737833
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136170
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87319
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71499
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99522
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3439885
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115240
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%798103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%643777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%78005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%175099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192176
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77572
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191463
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%191078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173226
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1168491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1168835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%929598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3439885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4057287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3262572
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%798103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1892625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%643777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1417076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1327214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1027031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1392359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1028006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1028483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1010916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1055618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1027258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1009899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1379378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1171874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1022242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1310000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1515323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1011741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1011643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1377249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2313696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%929598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3262572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1168835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1168491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3439885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4057287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417076
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427752
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%981722
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282281
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%858145
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%790054
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168324
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%746129
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406620
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%799231
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%798103
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027031
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1027167
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418917
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1028218
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1331959
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%643777
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737833
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%791157
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022242
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022981
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416603
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%790008
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%789145
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1058349
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1329994
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332952
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186387
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2313696
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%796015
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111454
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1168835
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1022189
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%795719
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1168491
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111709
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%795479
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%753430
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4057287
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87319
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3439885
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3262572
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136170
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936778
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%798103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760035
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%799231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%643777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%858145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1378006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1310000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1377249
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1379378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1327214
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391665
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271431
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416603
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1392359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168324
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1309215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1282281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1331959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1329994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3262572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%674253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2313696
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1168491
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1028218
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%981722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186387
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1058349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1027167
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673830
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115240
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1168835
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4057287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3439885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494155
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%798103
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%910404
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%938420
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025544
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051770
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1073766
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030828
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1025096
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1073998
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642794
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936778
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641729
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1111355
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027741
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641332
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025680
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%936014
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%643777
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023697
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642064
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055847
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1073028
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%873130
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332952
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2313696
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375442
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1168835
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187037
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186387
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176524
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%929598
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176309
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1168491
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136170
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3262572
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4057287
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427752
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1028218
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1058349
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406620
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%981722
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%798103
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1329994
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022981
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282281
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168324
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%790008
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%791157
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1331959
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027031
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%643777
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416603
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022242
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%799231
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418917
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%790054
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%789145
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%746129
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%737833
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1027167
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417076
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337738
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%858145
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332952
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4057287
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1168835
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111454
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2313696
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3439885
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186387
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111709
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811357
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1168491
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%929598
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136170
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3262572
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71499
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99522
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115240
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87319
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308056
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51971
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76273
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496794
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172767
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1093548
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1515323
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173707
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1171874
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%798103
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%643777
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1022242
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416603
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1309215
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%760035
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427752
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378006
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392359
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022981
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1327214
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168324
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379378
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1377249
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271431
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391665
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1417076
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1310000
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418917
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1027031
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337738
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332952
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1168835
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1168491
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3262572
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2313696
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%674253
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%799231
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186387
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1282281
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%858145
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1329994
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4057287
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673830
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%929598
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136170
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811357
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71499
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1331959
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87319
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76273
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%494155
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025544
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115240
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055847
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3439885
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027741
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936778
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1293567%798103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul966775%643777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst732584%1058349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3680184%873130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves656374%981722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask655764%1073998
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star655604%1073766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword653844%790054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow653824%791157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter653624%790008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield653384%1028218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves653364%737833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab653194%746129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves652274%753430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection651584%795719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants651204%1027167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots650924%789145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants650464%795479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow649824%1022189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves649594%796015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield648894%1073028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648024%1111355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290032%332952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203951%2313696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192491%186387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128111%1168491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127881%375442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126271%109045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124621%1168835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123881%108820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4057287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81430%3439885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767520%811357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365530%929598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63960%3262572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52340%136170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45810%187037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27950%99522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17530%81972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173226
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19732
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1533256%798103
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1149634%643777
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6806683%1892625
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream731023%1241559
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots701293%784997
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor701113%1011741
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor699523%741868
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon699493%1395706
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor699403%1011643
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots698783%1007999
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff698653%2061171
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants698213%2063413
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots698193%1369317
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants698053%741724
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow698023%1010916
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots697893%786139
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark697833%1055618
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants697823%1232444
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm697763%1009899
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants697723%1028006
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor696053%2062645
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade695913%2058995
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm695883%1007041
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots695713%1027258
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves695713%1235442
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow694903%2061614
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves694873%795416
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter694323%1370421
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear692453%1028483
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1396742%2396658
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life347881%332952
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280001%1172767
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction279651%1173707
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279231%1515323
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279101%1093548
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278801%1171874
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants276101%1496794
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241211%2313696
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228521%186387
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199421%1048872
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149671%1168835
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148811%674253
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148001%1168491
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145771%673830
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395670%929598
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781020%811357
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74490%3439885
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70200%4057287
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64650%136170
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria53920%3262572
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50470%216654
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42770%95534
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39870%120706
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36330%98653
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11030%78751
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%737833
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%753430
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1058349
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%791157
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%790054
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%981722
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%799231
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%795719
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%746129
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1073998
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%858145
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1073766
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1028218
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%796015
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%790008
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%789145
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1073028
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1027167
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1022189
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%795479
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494155
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81972
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71499
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99522
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless987726%798103
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul731315%643777
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4516763%406620
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow501143%1282281
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants475993%1027167
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots475343%1331959
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow475333%791157
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow474433%1022189
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield474123%1028218
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves473593%858145
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection473483%795719
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves473443%737833
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter473193%790008
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves472963%981722
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots472623%789145
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab472433%746129
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword471763%790054
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants471583%795479
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots471463%799231
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor470933%1329994
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves470483%753430
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst469893%1058349
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves469393%796015
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life220681%332952
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye192591%1168491
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key190261%1168835
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5155811%2313696
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation147551%186387
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195711%375442
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695011%111709
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694611%111454
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90711%3262572
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3439885
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752250%811357
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351080%929598
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38720%136170
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35120%187037
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22010%81972
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21120%99522
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4057287
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18870%71499
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5830%494155
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175099
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52298
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77769
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181187
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64487
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77572
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283345
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77818
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52144
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180143
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174965
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173226
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173775
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64249
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283684
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180437
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%181143
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283264
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67803
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281593
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173353
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311915
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180136
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180774
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64483
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174710
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51971
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77647
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52202
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77608
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64099
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180110
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174316
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191463
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192176
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190921
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191078
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192742
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24717
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19732
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76273
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless992456%798103
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul743004%643777
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5515843%760035
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage470433%1427752
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves464813%981722
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464123%799231
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462503%1022981
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462003%1418917
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves461663%1378006
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460683%1028218
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460663%858145
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460473%1282281
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots459833%1337738
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459713%1379378
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459663%1058349
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459243%1377249
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor458733%1168324
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458503%1329994
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458483%1331959
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458073%1416603
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457563%1417076
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots456833%1022242
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456343%1027031
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants455853%1027167
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223481%332952
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156931%2313696
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147071%186387
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697401%111454
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96481%1168491
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696331%111709
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95051%1168835
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93141%796015
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92821%737833
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92511%789145
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91721%753430
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91091%790008
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90841%795479
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90581%795719
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90501%791157
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89921%790054
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89911%746129
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80610%4057287
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3439885
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52430%3262572
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751770%811357
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351590%929598
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40630%136170
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33390%87319
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115240
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21510%99522
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17160%71499
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless426075%798103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul318254%643777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219883%1892625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158782%1055618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150082%1379378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149922%1011741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149572%1093548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149422%1427752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149352%1171874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149332%1173707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149332%1496794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149322%1391665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148922%1010916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148752%1377249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148602%1417076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148392%1310000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148382%1172767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148152%1327214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148142%1028483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147982%1022981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147922%1418917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147892%1337738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147802%1515323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147752%1009899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147752%1027031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147642%1027258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147502%1028006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147372%1022242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147292%1011643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147132%1416603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146862%1378006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146712%1271431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146612%1392359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146092%1309215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93831%332952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566551%2313696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63431%186387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741540%674253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741350%673830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40930%1168835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40540%1168491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40280%3262572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327260%929598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722310%811357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17670%136170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3439885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10570%95534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9270%87319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7120%115240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4057287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99522
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1111355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1073766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1073998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1073028
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494155
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%796015
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%795479
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%643777
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%791157
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1073766
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406620
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%795719
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1329994
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1022189
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%789145
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123335%1892625
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1055618
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100444%1416603
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99534%1027258
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98894%1378006
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98854%1379378
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98804%1515323
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98594%1427752
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172767
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98244%1028483
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98184%1028006
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98144%1392359
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97824%1173707
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97794%1093548
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97774%1377249
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97734%1391665
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97644%1327214
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97624%1418917
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97494%1417076
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1171874
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337738
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%798103
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%643777
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2313696
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673830
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1168835
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723061%674253
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1168491
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%929598
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332952
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4057287
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811357
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3262572
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027031
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1010916
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186387
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1011643
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496794
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022981
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271431
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1310000
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1011741
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1309215
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1009899
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9580%1022242
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3439885
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136170
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95534
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87319
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115240
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71499
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99522
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78751
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494155
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025096
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642794
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641332
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023697
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027741
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910404
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025544
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1073028
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1073998
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938420
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025680
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936778
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1073766
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030828
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936014
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641729
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81972
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051770
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111355
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055847
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1058349
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1027167
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1073766
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1022189
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%791157
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1028218
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1073998
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%795719
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1073028
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%796015
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%790008
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%795479
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%789145
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%790054
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%981722
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%873130
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%798103
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%643777
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2313696
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108820
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1168835
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375442
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1168491
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109045
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3262572
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3439885
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%746129
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4057287
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332952
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1111355
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%753430
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811357
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%737833
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%929598
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186387
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187037
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136170
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81972
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99522
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494155
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191554
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174316
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65985
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190921
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173775
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180136
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181143
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173226
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180774
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191078
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191463
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64249
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77572
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52202
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78005
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52298
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181187
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77608
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192176
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64487
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174965
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52144
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51971
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180437
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175099
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174710
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180143
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64483
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77647
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67803
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416603
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427752
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417076
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1329994
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418917
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1027167
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%981722
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378006
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1028218
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%858145
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168324
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1331959
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337738
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1058349
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379378
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377249
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760035
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%798103
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%643777
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2313696
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%791157
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%796015
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%789145
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%795719
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%790054
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%790008
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%795479
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111709
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1168491
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111454
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1168835
32Beam KnighImp2830%3439885
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4057287
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332952
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3262572
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022981
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027031
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022242
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811357
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%799231
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1282281
32Beam KnighRena +31850%929598
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186387
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87319
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99522
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136170
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115240
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71499
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%753430
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%737833
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%746129
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494155
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1241559
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1395706
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1370421
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2058995
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1369317
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1803154
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%784997
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2530648
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2063413
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1235442
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%786139
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%741868
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1232444
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2061614
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1892625
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3262572
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%798103
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2396658
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4057287
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%643777
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2313696
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1048872
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673830
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674253
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741724
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1168835
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1168491
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1801017
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2062645
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2061171
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1835533
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95534
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332952
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120706
32BerserkerRena +3340%929598
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%811357
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186387
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216654
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98653
32BerserkerApple240%76273
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136170
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78751
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1331959
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%790008
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%981722
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1058349
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1027167
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%858145
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%737833
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%795719
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%789145
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1058349
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%795719
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1073998
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%796015
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1028218
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1073766
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%789145
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%981722
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%790054
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%790008
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1022189
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1073028
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%858145
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%795479
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%791157
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1027167
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%873130
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%798103
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%643777
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2313696
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111454
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1168491
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111709
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109045
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108820
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1168835
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375442
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%799231
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%753430
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%737833
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3262572
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332952
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%746129
32Bloody wolRena +31820%929598
32Bloody wolImp1630%3439885
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81972
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186387
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811357
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4057287
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187037
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99522
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136170
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494155
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173226
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52202
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191078
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191686
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180437
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181187
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192578
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64483
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180774
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180136
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191463
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192742
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174316
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182818
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180110
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64099
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191554
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64249
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173775
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77769
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24717
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173353
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175099
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192836
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77647
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193289
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181143
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77572
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64487
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174965
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65985
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52144
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194896
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78005
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52298
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51971
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180143
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4621973
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14086120
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11124289
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3262572
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8887157
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8891294
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3162833
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%798103
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%643777
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4057287
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332952
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136170
32Dark ElfImp10%3439885
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1058349
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1028218
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%791157
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1073028
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%790054
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910404
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%789145
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%796015
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1073766
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1027167
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%790008
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1073998
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%795719
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%795479
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1022189
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%873130
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%798103
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%643777
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2313696
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4057287
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109045
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108820
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1168491
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1168835
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375442
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1111355
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%746129
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%737833
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3262572
32Death AngeImp2960%3439885
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%753430
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332952
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811357
32Death AngeRena +31930%929598
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186387
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99522
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187037
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136170
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81972
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494155
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180110
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192578
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77647
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190921
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173226
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51971
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191463
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24717
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180774
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175099
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174965
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77572
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192836
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174710
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192176
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78005
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77818
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174316
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191686
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77769
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180437
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173353
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67803
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181143
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181187
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65985
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77608
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192742
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52202
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193289
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52144
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191078
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180136
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180143
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52298
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173775
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377249
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378006
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327214
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1329994
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379378
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416603
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418917
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337738
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%858145
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427752
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417076
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168324
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1331959
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%981722
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760035
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%798103
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%643777
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2313696
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674253
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1168491
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673830
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1168835
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271431
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027031
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332952
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022981
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309215
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310000
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99522
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1282281
32DrakanImp1990%3439885
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022242
32DrakanRena +31890%929598
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3262572
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4057287
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%799231
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811357
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186387
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87319
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136170
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71499
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115240
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494155
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310119
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641332
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936014
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308056
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025680
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64487
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308664
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936778
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308803
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025544
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642794
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308163
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938420
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281593
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641729
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308463
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311915
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025096
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283264
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64099
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027741
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023697
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283345
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64483
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8891294
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5766389
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8887157
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5535788
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5763706
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5434615
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5438027
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3837549
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5435304
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3162833
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3262572
32DreadfearImp2282%3439885
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4057287
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%798103
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2396658
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%643777
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2313696
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1048872
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%332952
32DreadfearRena +3380%929598
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186387
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811357
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136170
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78751
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494155
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1028483
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515323
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1370421
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1011741
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1055618
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115240
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%741868
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172767
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173707
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%786139
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392359
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1803154
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1370421
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2058995
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%795416
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%741868
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1235442
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%786139
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1241559
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1369317
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1395706
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2061614
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2063413
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1232444
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%784997
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1892625
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2396658
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%798103
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%643777
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1027258
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1028006
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1028483
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3262572
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1055618
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2313696
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1007041
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1048872
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%674253
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%673830
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1168491
32GigantisDevils Key690%1168835
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1801017
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4057287
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2061171
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332952
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2062645
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811357
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%741724
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1835533
32GigantisRena +3370%929598
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216654
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95534
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120706
32GigantisApple200%76273
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136170
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1009899
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98653
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1007999
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1011741
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1011643
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186387
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1010916
32GigantisImp70%3439885
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78751
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1331959
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%795479
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%981722
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%858145
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494155
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1028218
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%790054
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1027167
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%795719
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%790008
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14086120
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11124289
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8377%4621973
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14767
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8296
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10921
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3162833
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4057287
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3262572
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2396658
32Illusion oImp991%3439885
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%798103
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5438027
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3212082
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5435304
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5535788
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3837549
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5766389
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5763706
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%643777
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2530648
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5434615
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2313696
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1048872
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494155
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186387
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9780
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811357
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332952
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136170
32Illusion oRena +3140%929598
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216654
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1168491
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674253
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1168835
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1803154
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1801017
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1835533
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78751
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305857%1329994
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304857%1168324
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302987%1331959
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143123%791157
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142413%406620
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141673%795479
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141433%1058349
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140823%795719
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140803%796015
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%790054
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140663%790008
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139813%1027167
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139583%981722
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139373%1028218
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138333%858145
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137573%789145
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72082%798103
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54041%643777
32Iron WheelImp44971%3439885
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542491%2313696
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4057287
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3262572
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1282281
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1168835
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27111%1168491
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111709
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375442
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111454
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332952
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811357
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%737833
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%746129
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%753430
32Iron WheelRena +313560%929598
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%799231
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186387
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136170
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71499
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99522
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87319
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494155
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77647
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173353
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65985
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308803
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308463
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283264
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281593
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52144
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174316
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310119
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175099
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78005
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174965
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51971
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174710
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283684
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67803
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64249
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77572
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64483
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77608
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311915
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642064
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173775
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64099
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308664
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52202
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308163
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77818
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77769
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64487
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52298
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308056
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283345
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173226
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187037
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24717
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142681%790008
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141781%1331959
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141611%1329994
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1028218
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141441%795479
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140991%796015
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1058349
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140641%1022189
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140361%1027167
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%791157
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140001%981722
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139911%789145
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139011%406620
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138041%790054
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138001%795719
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137401%858145
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70260%798103
32Lizard WarDevils Key53830%1168835
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53770%643777
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1168491
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2313696
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375442
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111454
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111709
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3262572
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332952
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14410%1282281
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%737833
32Lizard WarRena +313980%929598
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%753430
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%799231
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%811357
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%746129
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4057287
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11190%186387
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%187037
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71499
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136170
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99522
32Lizard WarImp4640%3439885
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81972
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494155
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283345
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175099
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77818
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180437
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174710
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283684
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51971
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174316
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180136
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173226
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77647
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52298
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77608
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180110
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174965
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180143
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64099
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281593
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310119
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78005
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180774
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64487
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181143
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77572
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65985
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77769
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52144
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64483
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283264
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173353
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192176
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52202
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311915
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192742
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64249
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173775
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181187
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190921
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191554
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24717
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191463
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19732
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191078
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%795479
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%981722
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1058349
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%795719
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%791157
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%790054
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%796015
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1028218
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%789145
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%790008
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1329994
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1331959
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1027167
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%858145
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1022189
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406620
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%798103
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%643777
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1168835
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1168491
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2313696
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375442
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111454
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111709
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3262572
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1282281
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%746129
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%737833
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%799231
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%753430
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332952
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4057287
32Mega CrustRena +31910%929598
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811357
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71499
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186387
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187037
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136170
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99522
32Mega CrustImp1020%3439885
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81972
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494155
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281593
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52298
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311915
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181187
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77608
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173353
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173226
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175099
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77769
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173775
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64483
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52144
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180143
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52202
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64249
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77647
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65985
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180774
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77572
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283264
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51971
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192176
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283684
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180110
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310119
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174316
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64487
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64099
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283345
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180136
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174965
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190921
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181143
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78005
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5535788
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5766389
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5434615
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5435304
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5438027
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5763706
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3837549
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3212082
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3162833
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%798103
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%643777
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2396658
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494155
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2313696
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1048872
32PersonaRena +3390%929598
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%811357
32PersonaJewel of Life340%332952
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186387
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136170
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3262572
32PersonaImp80%3439885
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78751
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1028483
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1171874
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093548
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515323
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%741868
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173707
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138071%760035
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137251%1427752
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134331%1378006
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133551%1168324
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133121%1058349
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132541%1416603
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132521%1028218
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132201%1418917
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1417076
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1377249
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131911%858145
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1331959
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131391%981722
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1027167
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131041%1337738
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130871%1379378
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1329994
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68540%798103
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53330%643777
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542320%2313696
32Poison GolDevils Key27480%1168835
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111709
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1168491
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%790008
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111454
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%795719
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25730%795479
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%796015
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%791157
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%790054
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%789145
32Poison GolImp19100%3439885
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4057287
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3262572
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332952
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%811357
32Poison GolRena +313940%929598
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1027031
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1282281
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022981
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%799231
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1022242
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186387
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87319
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136170
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115240
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99522
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71499
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%737833
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%753430
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%746129
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494155
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123911%1892625
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1055618
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1028006
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88771%1028483
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1392359
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88271%1379378
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88251%1391665
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87901%1427752
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87851%1337738
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87651%1418917
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87651%1327214
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87301%1172767
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1417076
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87191%1416603
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86861%1173707
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1515323
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1171874
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1378006
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86401%1377249
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86291%1027258
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86181%1093548
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62891%798103
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%643777
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537220%2313696
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1168491
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1168835
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673830
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674253
32Queen BeeRena +314560%929598
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332952
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4057287
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712100%811357
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3262572
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9650%186387
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1010916
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022981
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1009899
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1309215
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310000
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027031
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1011643
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1011741
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1022242
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496794
32Queen BeeImp8190%3439885
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271431
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136170
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87319
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95534
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115240
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71499
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99522
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78751
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494155
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1073028
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642794
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938420
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027741
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025680
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641729
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023697
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025544
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025096
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1073766
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1073998
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030828
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910404
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641332
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936778
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055847
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936014
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81972
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1111355
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051770
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153041%1427752
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168324
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1329994
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%791157
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144771%1058349
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144381%1028218
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144111%1027167
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1417076
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143751%981722
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143671%1331959
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418917
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143241%789145
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143211%1416603
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142721%790008
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141361%790054
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141101%858145
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138381%406620
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%798103
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%643777
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2313696
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111709
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1168835
32Queen RainDevils Eye26300%1168491
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111454
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1022189
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%796015
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%795479
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%795719
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3262572
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4057287
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1027031
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332952
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022981
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1022242
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1282281
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%737833
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811357
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%799231
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%746129
32Queen RainRena +313480%929598
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186387
32Queen RainImp10470%3439885
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136170
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87319
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71499
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99522
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%753430
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494155
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77608
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308463
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308803
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281593
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52298
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641729
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283264
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67803
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283345
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308664
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936014
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64249
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64099
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283684
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77769
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308163
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77818
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936778
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64487
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52144
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51971
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311915
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77572
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641332
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642064
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52202
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78005
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310119
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308056
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938420
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64483
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65985
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642794
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77647
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24717
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416603
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%789145
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418917
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%799231
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406620
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427752
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%790054
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1329994
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%981722
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5766389
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3837549
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5763706
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5535788
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5435304
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5438027
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5434615
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3162833
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4057287
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2396658
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3262572
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3439885
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2313696
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1048872
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2530648
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1835533
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3212082
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673830
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674253
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1168491
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1168835
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%929598
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494155
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811357
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%798103
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%643777
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332952
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136170
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78751
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186387
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172767
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515323
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1007999
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1028006
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173707
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378006
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310000
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309215
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1027258
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391665
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1011643
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392359
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093548
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379378
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1011741
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1055618
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377249
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1009899
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496794
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271431
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337738
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1007041
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327214
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1028483
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%795416
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1010916
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1171874
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71499
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98653
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95534
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87319
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115240
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5763706
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5435304
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5766389
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5438027
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5535788
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5434615
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3212082
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3837549
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3162833
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3439885
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4057287
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2396658
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3262572
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2313696
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1048872
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%929598
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494155
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811357
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%643777
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%798103
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332952
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186387
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136170
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78751
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1028483
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391665
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%741868
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515323
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1011741
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327214
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496794
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1027258
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1009899
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173707
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%795416
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093548
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741724
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1011643
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%784997
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172767
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%786139
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1055618
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309215
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271431
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1010916
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1028006
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392359
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1007999
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310000
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1171874
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1007041
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87319
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115240
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95534
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98653
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120706
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3837549
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5535788
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5438027
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5763706
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5435304
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2530648
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5766389
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5434615
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3212082
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3162833
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3262572
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2396658
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1801017
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1835533
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1803154
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2313696
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4057287
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216654
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1048872
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3439885
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674253
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673830
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1168491
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1168835
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%929598
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811357
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332952
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%643777
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%798103
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136170
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78751
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494155
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186387
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379378
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1055618
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1010916
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271431
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1028006
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337738
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027031
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515323
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496794
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1009899
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416603
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418917
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093548
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392359
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022242
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1171874
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309215
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1011741
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427752
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327214
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172767
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378006
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1028483
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173707
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1011643
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377249
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417076
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022981
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1027258
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391665
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310000
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71499
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95534
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87319
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115240
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5763706
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5535788
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5766389
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8887157
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8891294
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5438027
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5434615
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3837549
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5435304
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3162833
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4057287
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3262572
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2396658
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2313696
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3439885
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1048872
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494155
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%929598
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811357
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%643777
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%798103
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332952
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186387
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136170
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78751
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1011643
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496794
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1007041
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1028006
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1370421
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1369317
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1007999
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1028483
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%795416
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515323
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1055618
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093548
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%741868
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173707
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391665
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741724
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%786139
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1027258
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1011741
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392359
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1009899
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1395706
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1010916
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172767
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1171874
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%784997
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379378
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309215
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378006
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377249
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271431
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310000
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327214
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87319
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120706
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760035
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427752
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1417076
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1027167
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378006
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337738
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1282281
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418917
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%858145
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027031
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022981
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1329994
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379378
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168324
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1058349
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1028218
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377249
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022242
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416603
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%981722
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%799231
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1331959
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2313696
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1168835
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111709
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%790054
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1168491
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111454
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%746129
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%791157
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%753430
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%789145
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%737833
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%796015
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%795719
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%795479
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%790008
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3439885
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4057287
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811357
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%929598
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3262572
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87319
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99522
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115240
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71499
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%643777
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%798103
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332952
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136170
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186387
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494155
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1282281
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%790008
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1329994
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1028218
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%799231
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%795479
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%789145
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%753430
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%858145
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1027167
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1022189
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1331959
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%737833
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%981722
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1058349
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%791157
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%790054
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%746129
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%795719
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%796015
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406620
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1168835
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1168491
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2313696
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111454
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375442
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111709
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3262572
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811357
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%929598
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187037
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71499
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4057287
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99522
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3439885
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81972
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%643777
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%798103
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332952
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136170
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186387
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494155
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173226
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78005
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180110
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52202
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283684
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283264
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77818
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283345
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310119
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64483
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311915
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173775
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52298
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180437
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181187
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174965
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64487
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175099
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65985
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180136
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77769
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67803
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64099
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51971
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174710
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281593
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64249
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173353
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180774
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180143
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77608
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181143
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52144
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77572
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174316
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77647
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191554
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191463
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190921
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192176
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19732
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191078
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192742
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24717
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%746129
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030828
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910404
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%791157
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1073998
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%795719
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%790008
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1073766
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1022189
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%737833
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1073028
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1111355
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%796015
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%790054
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%753430
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%789145
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%795479
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%873130
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2313696
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055847
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027741
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023697
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1025096
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025544
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051770
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025680
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375442
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1168835
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108820
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1168491
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109045
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3439885
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%929598
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811357
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4057287
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187037
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3262572
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81972
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494155
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%643777
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%798103
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332952
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136170
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186387
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193289
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175099
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194896
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192176
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181143
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180136
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190921
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191463
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173353
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192836
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77647
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174710
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180437
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67803
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191554
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78005
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208609
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65985
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208105
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180143
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181187
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192578
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77769
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191078
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180110
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77572
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174965
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174316
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191686
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192742
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77608
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19732
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77818
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1058349
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%746129
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1073766
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1073028
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%790054
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1022189
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1111355
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%796015
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%795719
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%795479
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%789145
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910404
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%790008
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%737833
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%753430
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%791157
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1073998
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1028218
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1027167
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%873130
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2313696
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109045
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375442
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1168491
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1168835
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108820
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3439885
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3262572
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4057287
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811357
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%929598
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187037
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99522
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81972
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%643777
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%798103
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332952
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136170
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494155
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186387
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180110
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192578
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190921
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77608
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77572
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191078
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180774
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51971
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180136
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173353
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192836
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52298
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180437
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175099
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180143
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191463
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78005
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181143
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191686
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65985
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174316
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191554
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52144
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174710
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77769
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77818
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192176
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77647
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181187
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173775
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174965
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173226
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192742
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496794
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1009899
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1892625
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172767
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1007041
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391665
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093548
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1055618
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515323
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173707
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1369317
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%784997
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1171874
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379378
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741724
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1395706
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1027258
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1028483
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%741868
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1011741
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%786139
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1028006
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%795416
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1370421
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1007999
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392359
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1011643
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378006
AidaHell MaineRena +321%929598
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271431
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2313696
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811357
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1168835
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3262572
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327214
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332952
AidaHell MaineImp10%3439885
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377249
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1010916
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309215
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4057287
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674253
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1168491
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2396658
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310000
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673830
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1892625
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1055618
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1027258
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1171874
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337738
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1011643
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1007041
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310000
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1011741
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379378
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378006
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1028006
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093548
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496794
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1009899
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377249
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1010916
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172767
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271431
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%795416
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515323
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391665
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1007999
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173707
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1028483
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327214
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309215
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392359
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2313696
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673830
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1168835
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1168491
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674253
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3439885
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%929598
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4057287
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811357
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3262572
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71499
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98653
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95534
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115240
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%643777
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%798103
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332952
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78751
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136170
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87319
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186387
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494155
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1022189
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025680
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023697
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1073028
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025096
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910404
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936778
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642794
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051770
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938420
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936014
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027741
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1111355
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025544
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641729
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642064
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1073766
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030828
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641332
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055847
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1073998
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81972
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27138
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24173
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6019
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11043
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17671022%14086120
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17645122%8887157
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17636922%8891294
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17615822%11124289
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7236723%3162833
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3439885
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118022%2396658
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +572371%2313696
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058241%1048872
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57151%494155
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330170%929598
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723890%811357
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13260%3262572
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7650%643777
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7360%332952
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7360%798103
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5980%186387
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3680%136170
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3620%78751
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2062645
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1803154
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2063413
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2058995
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1232444
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741724
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%741868
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1241559
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2530648
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2061614
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3212082
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1235442
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1370421
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1395706
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1835533
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1801017
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1369317
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2061171
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4057287
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216654
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98653
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1892625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%795416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1171874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1007041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1028006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1391665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1309215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%784997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194183%1009899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%786139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1055618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1011643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1010916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1028483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%741868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1027258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1007999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1011741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2396658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2313696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1168835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1168491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%929598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3439885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4057287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3262572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%798103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%643777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%746129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1111355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%796015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1073766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%790008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%795719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%791157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1073028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%737833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%790054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%795479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%789145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%753430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1022189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1073998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81972
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11124289
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14086120
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4057287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2396658
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3162833
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2313696
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3439885
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136170
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1048872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1892625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%784997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1028006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1327214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1010916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1011643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%741868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1007041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1027258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1171874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1007999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1055618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1009899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%795416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%786139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1028483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1011741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2396658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2313696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1168835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1168491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3439885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%929598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3262572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4057287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%643777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%798103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%795479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%795719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1073998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%746129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%753430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1022189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%790008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1073766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%796015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%737833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1111355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%789145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%790054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1073028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%791157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1235442
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5435304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1892625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1007999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1055618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%784997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1011643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1496794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%786139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1391665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1027258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270283%1028483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1028006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1010916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1171874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%741868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1007041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1309215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1009899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1011741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%795416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2396658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2313696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1168835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1168491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3262572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3439885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%929598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4057287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%798103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%643777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%790008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%795479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%746129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1073766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%796015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%791157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%737833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1111355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%753430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1073998
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%795719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%789145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%790054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1073028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1022189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65985
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281593
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936014
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283684
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641729
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41211742%11124289
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41109041%14086120
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3439885
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7303123%3162833
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284673%3262572
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4057287
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1149332%2396658
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592391%2313696
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075311%1048872
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338120%929598
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730620%811357
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494155
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9680%332952
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9380%798103
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9180%643777
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7230%186387
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4590%136170
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4300%78751
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1395706
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2058995
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3837549
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1835533
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1370421
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2062645
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1801017
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1241559
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2061614
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1369317
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232444
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2530648
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2063413
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3212082
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1235442
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2061171
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1803154
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98653
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216654
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120706
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8887157
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14086120
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11124289
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8891294
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3162833
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2396658
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2313696
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1048872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5535788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390259%5766389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3837549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5435304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3212082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5438027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5763706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381039%5434615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3162833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1835533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1801017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1803154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2530648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2396658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2313696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3262572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1048872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4057287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1168491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1168835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3439885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%929598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%798103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%643777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173707
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1055618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1010916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1027258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1028006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1009899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1011643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1028483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1007999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1171874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1011741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1007041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115240
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71499
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%795416
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1007999
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%784997
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1892625
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1007041
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%786139
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378006
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391665
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379378
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309215
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392359
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1028006
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173707
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515323
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093548
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1010916
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310000
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1028483
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1011643
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1011741
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1171874
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1055618
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172767
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1027258
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496794
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1009899
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327214
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271431
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377249
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2313696
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674253
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3262572
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1168491
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3439885
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4057287
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673830
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1168835
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%929598
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115240
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811357
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87319
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98653
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33571
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33494
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95534
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33287
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33194
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%643777
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%798103
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33500
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33471
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33362
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33369
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33316
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33515
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33587
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33320
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33426
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33436
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33608
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33544
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33318
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33153
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33551
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332952
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023697
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33498
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055847
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027741
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33192
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33299
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33380
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33635
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78751
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33432
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2345012%1803154
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2338962%2062645
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2337682%3212082
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2336582%5438027
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2335742%5434615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2335122%2530648
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2334572%5435304
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2333812%1235442
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2333772%3837549
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2333582%1835533
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2333152%1801017
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2331072%1241559
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2327852%2063413
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2326492%2061614
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2325852%2061171
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2322262%2058995
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2321802%1445305
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61565311%1892625
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1774951%2396658
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5476680%2313696
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437470%3262572
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386300%1048872
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341120%4057287
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301830%674253
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301490%1168491
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301480%1168835
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300280%673830
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp201040%3439885
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191580%929598
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157900%811357
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138250%216654
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118900%120706
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103460%98653
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494155
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40320%798103
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39210%643777
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38750%33436
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38360%33498
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38350%33551
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38230%33299
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38120%33362
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38050%33287
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37940%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37890%33369
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37840%33192
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37800%33318
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37720%33500
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37720%33380
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37610%33608
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37580%33515
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37540%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37530%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37510%33587
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37470%33426
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37360%33571
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37310%33320
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37250%33471
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37220%33635
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37200%33153
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37140%33494
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37080%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37070%33432
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37060%33194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37030%33544
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36970%33316
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31110%332952
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23270%78751
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21050%136170
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12130%186387
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337738
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1418917
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022242
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%858145
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1282281
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379378
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%799231
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416603
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417076
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1329994
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271431
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309215
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1331959
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168324
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427752
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027031
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022981
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310000
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378006
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327214
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%981722
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377249
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99522
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87319
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71499
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115240
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3156412%5535788
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3142302%3212082
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3141952%5438027
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3140602%5763706
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3140252%1445305
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3139872%5766389
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3139822%5435304
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3137882%5434615
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3134282%3837549
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3130662%2530648
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71302861%3162833
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640590%2396658
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526530%3262572
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398470%4057287
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393530%1803154
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391440%1801017
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391050%2313696
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389280%1835533
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321060%1048872
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276540%216654
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251260%674253
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250800%673830
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250690%1168835
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250680%1168491
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225330%3439885
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160040%929598
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131440%811357
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64050%332952
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34000%643777
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33030%798103
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32160%33192
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32060%33587
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32060%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33500
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33299
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31880%33571
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31820%33318
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31710%33635
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31680%33316
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33432
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31610%33471
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31510%33320
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31510%33544
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31500%33551
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31430%33380
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31400%33436
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31380%33287
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31260%33369
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31220%33498
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31190%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31080%33362
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33494
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30950%33515
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33153
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30920%33194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30910%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33608
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30800%33426
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30160%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18890%78751
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17140%136170
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15400%494155
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%186387
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1027258
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377249
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378006
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1011643
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271431
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392359
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172767
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310000
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173707
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418917
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1515323
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379378
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327214
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1171874
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416603
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022981
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417076
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022242
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391665
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1028006
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1009899
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1027031
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1011741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093548
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309215
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1055618
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1028483
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337738
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427752
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1010916
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95534
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71499
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87319
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115240
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6649203%5438027
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6643863%5766389
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6643063%5535788
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6636693%5435304
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6634613%5434615
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6626553%1445305
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6626483%5763706
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733771%3162833
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658871%3837549
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653641%3212082
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3439885
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852110%2396658
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4057287
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518490%2313696
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428200%1048872
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3262572
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283880%494155
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212420%929598
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%811357
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%332952
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%798103
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54430%643777
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33471
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42950%33544
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42730%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33587
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42500%33551
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42450%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33432
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42380%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42270%33608
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42230%33635
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33194
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33494
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33380
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33153
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33426
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33500
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41800%33436
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41790%33498
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186387
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41790%33571
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41730%33515
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33316
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33362
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41550%33299
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33320
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33287
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33192
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33318
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33369
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40880%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136170
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25420%78751
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496794
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1007999
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1010916
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%786139
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741724
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271431
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392359
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093548
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172767
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%784997
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391665
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1310000
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309215
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1011741
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1171874
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173707
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1009899
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1028483
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%795416
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1027258
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515323
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1007041
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%741868
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1011643
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1055618
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1028006
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327214
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87319
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98653
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95534
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115240
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23305306%14086120
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15525544%8891294
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15521914%11124289
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15511264%8887157
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4601211%4057287
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3439885
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3375281%3262572
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72727581%3162833
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11340240%2396658
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5820340%2313696
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670630%1048872
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337130%929598
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271690%811357
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494155
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85960%332952
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85240%798103
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85160%643777
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67160%33608
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66990%33498
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66840%33571
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66830%33587
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66700%33494
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66690%33442
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66520%33544
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66440%33471
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66360%33635
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66300%33432
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66270%33362
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66210%33318
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66200%33692
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66130%33192
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66000%33551
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65980%33194
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65840%33316
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65830%33391
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65790%33436
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65740%33153
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65650%33369
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65650%33299
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65600%33500
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65580%33515
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65450%33426
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65440%33233
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65050%33287
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65030%33320
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64980%186387
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64820%33380
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45250%136170
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41090%78751
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1835533
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1803154
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2058995
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%786139
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%741868
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%784997
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2061614
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1801017
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2062645
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%795416
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1369317
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1395706
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1241559
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2061171
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1370421
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1232444
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1235442
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2063413
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741724
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1055618
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1028483
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1028006
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1009899
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1010916
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1027258
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1011741
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1007041
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1011643
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1007999
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98653
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216654
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120706
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95534
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106962013%5766389
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106934313%5763706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106828413%8891294
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106746613%8887157
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5344316%5535788
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1935782%4057287
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71731242%3162833
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112481%3262572
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3439885
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1856861%2396658
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521391%2313696
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427671%1048872
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318430%494155
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212900%929598
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174000%811357
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56160%332952
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56060%643777
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54810%798103
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43180%33551
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43000%33369
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42920%33287
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42910%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42840%33608
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42770%33318
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42760%33635
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42510%33515
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42460%33544
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42330%33571
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42320%33436
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42310%33426
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42200%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42200%33316
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42140%33471
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42060%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42050%33500
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41990%33153
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41920%33432
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41850%33498
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41840%33320
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41730%33494
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41670%33587
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41570%33380
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41540%33362
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41430%33194
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41240%186387
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41090%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41080%33299
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40840%33192
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28650%136170
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25320%78751
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1395706
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1370421
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2063413
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2062645
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1232444
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2061614
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1369317
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2058995
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2061171
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%786139
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1011741
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1055618
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1007999
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1010916
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1171874
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173707
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%795416
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%784997
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1009899
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1027258
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1011643
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1028006
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%741868
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1028483
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093548
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1007041
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172767
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310000
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391665
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496794
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515323
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327214
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309215
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392359
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115240
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216654
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120706
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95534
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98653
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2362794%5438027
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2360474%3837549
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2358074%1803154
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2352684%1801017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2352194%2530648
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2351924%5535788
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2351524%1445305
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2350824%1835533
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2348704%5435304
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2346454%3212082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2345064%5434615
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1553481%2396658
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394781%2062645
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394071%1241559
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393651%2061614
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants391731%2063413
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390901%2058995
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff390441%2061171
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves388791%1235442
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337331%2313696
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288330%3262572
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277820%1048872
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4057287
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3439885
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220170%673830
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218130%674253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217650%1168835
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216460%1168491
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140080%120706
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139480%929598
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111360%811357
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216654
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56140%332952
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29080%643777
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28490%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28120%33551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28030%33426
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28010%33494
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27830%33380
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27800%33608
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27770%798103
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27570%33635
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27520%33500
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27490%33369
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27450%33515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27390%33432
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27360%33320
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27220%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27130%33571
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27070%33299
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27020%33362
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27010%33194
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26920%33316
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26860%33287
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26820%33544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26810%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26700%33192
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26680%33153
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26620%33471
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26590%33436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26510%33587
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26350%33318
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26320%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25970%33498
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17540%494155
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16120%78751
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136170
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8530%186387
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1892625
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1010916
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%795416
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1011643
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1395706
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093548
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515323
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1028483
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%784997
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496794
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1011741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741724
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1027258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1028006
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1007999
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172767
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173707
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1171874
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1007041
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392359
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1055618
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%786139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%741868
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1370421
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1009899
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1369317
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309215
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310000
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377249
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379378
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378006
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271431
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327214
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115240
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87319
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98653
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95534
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282239215%11124289
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282203415%14086120
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282110615%4621973
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7069554%8887157
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7044924%8891294
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4057287
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73570222%3162833
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3000962%3262572
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2189421%3439885
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11753511%2396658
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51074991%2313696
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882020%1048872
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494155
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437320%929598
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360900%811357
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113890%643777
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113230%798103
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112100%332952
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33515
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88400%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87970%33320
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87900%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87900%33587
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87820%33498
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87590%33635
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87460%33571
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87420%33494
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87410%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87380%33380
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87380%33500
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87260%33426
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87240%33316
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87180%33544
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87100%33362
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86730%33436
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86680%33432
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86680%33608
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86660%33471
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86600%33299
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86530%33194
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86500%33369
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86340%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86270%33153
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86180%33318
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86120%33192
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86100%33287
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84980%33551
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83820%186387
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57180%136170
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52380%78751
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3837549
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1445305
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5435304
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5434615
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5438027
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2058995
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3212082
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1232444
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2063413
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2530648
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1801017
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2062645
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1803154
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2061614
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1235442
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1835533
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1241559
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2061171
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120706
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216654
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7456446%1395706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7306366%2061171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7298816%2063413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7297216%2061614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7297106%1370421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7295216%1369317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7291026%1232444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7289956%2062645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7288646%2058995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63607543%1892625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11812432%2396658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1667331%1011741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1665191%1007999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1663071%1028006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1662331%1028483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1661561%1010916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1660561%741724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1660311%1173707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1659551%1055618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1659501%1027258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1659491%786139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1659211%1171874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1659031%784997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1657071%1011643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1656981%1007041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1654801%741868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1654301%1172767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1654021%795416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1651201%1093548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1647791%1009899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087131%2313696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1070291%3262572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp893091%3439885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel849271%4057287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707341%1168835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703221%674253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700711%673830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699271%1168491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666031%1392359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664351%1515323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663921%1327214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663791%1496794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662851%1310000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662371%1391665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656531%1309215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442790%929598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363360%811357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230950%115240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202570%98653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163040%216654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162280%120706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103100%95534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102260%798103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99750%643777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76300%332952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52180%78751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51860%136170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035330%1048872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29970%186387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26630%494155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1058349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%789145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1111355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%737833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%796015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1027167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%795719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%753430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%981722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1028218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%790054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1073028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%746129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%795479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%791157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1073998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1022189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%790008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1073766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5062454%1337738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060394%1379378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060334%1427752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054734%1022242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054414%1515323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5053274%1331959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5051394%1310000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5050694%1271431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050564%1391665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5050554%1022981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5050504%1378006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5046874%1309215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5046834%1282281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5045554%1416603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044064%1168324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5043384%1329994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5041704%1377249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040534%1418917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5040394%1392359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039964%1327214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5038534%1027031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036454%1417076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031574%1496794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54242533%760035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283571%2313696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012181%981722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010691%1058349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009491%1027167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007411%1028218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006611%858145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005181%799231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3439885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833211%674253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833201%673830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832331%1168491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831911%1168835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4057287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686031%3262572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430460%811357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418210%929598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396510%99522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284740%95534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263470%115240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166870%71499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138430%87319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107920%798103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107030%643777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85000%332952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55620%136170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2396658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1048872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187037
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29667
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194848
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30518
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26627
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27234
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62418
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27138
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24376
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30494
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1801017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1803154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1835533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%786139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1235442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%784997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1241559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%741868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2062645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1370421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2063413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%795416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2061614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1395706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1232444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1369317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2061171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2058995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1892625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2396658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1009899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1027258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1028006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1011643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1007999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1010916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1055618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1028483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1007041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1011741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2313696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1048872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1168491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1168835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4057287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3262572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%929598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3439885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%811357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%643777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%798103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1282281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1329994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1331959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%737833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1027167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%795479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%981722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1028218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%790054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%746129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1058349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%789145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%796015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%799231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%791157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%753430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%795719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%858145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%790008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313763%1395706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297203%1028483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296483%1028006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296183%1173707
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296073%786139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295983%1011643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295603%1093548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295343%1172767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295163%1515323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294793%1027258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294773%1370421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294663%1007999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294553%1055618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294453%1009899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294363%784997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294293%1010916
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294123%1011741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293723%795416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293643%1392359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293573%1369317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293243%1171874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292873%1496794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292673%741724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292643%741868
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291473%1007041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290323%1391665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280163%1892625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138692%2396658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583031%2313696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755051%674253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53481%1168835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753461%673830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52771%1168491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50051%1309215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49821%1377249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48891%1379378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48851%1271431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48811%1327214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48371%1310000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3262572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39230%3439885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335090%929598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25250%4057287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13140%120706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11140%115240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%798103
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7990%95534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%643777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1048872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186387
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%737833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%791157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%746129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%858145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1331959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1027167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%981722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1417076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1282281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%789145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%790008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1028218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1329994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1058349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%790054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%799231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2313696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4057287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1168491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1168835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%795719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%753430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%796015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%795479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1022189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%929598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3262572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3439885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%798103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%643777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2396658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1048872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872513%1055618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768493%1892625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694983%1011643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692613%1417076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691913%1173707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688263%1379378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687403%1007999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686723%1337738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686453%1010916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686213%1027258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685843%1172767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685743%1011741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685453%1093548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685393%1007041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683503%1515323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682883%1392359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681633%1378006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681533%1028483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681373%1309215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680753%1391665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680683%1009899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680293%1416603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680183%1310000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680103%1496794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679683%1377249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679663%1427752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679603%1418917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678983%1171874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677323%1028006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676043%1271431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671023%1327214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835791%2313696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545821%673830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545491%1168835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544061%1168491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544001%674253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344660%929598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3262572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4057287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278530%811357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182700%87319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3439885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%798103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%643777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2396658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1048872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1111355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1073766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1073998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1073028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1022189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1377249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1329994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1027031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1379378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%858145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1028218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%799231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1022242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1417076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1058349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1282281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%981722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1331959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1027167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1378006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%760035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2313696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4057287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1168835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1168491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3262572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%929598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3439885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%643777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%798103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2396658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1048872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81972
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936014
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1282281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1331959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1329994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%858145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%790054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%796015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1058349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%791157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%753430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%799231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%790008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1027167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%981722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1028218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%795719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%789145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%746129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%737833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%795479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3439885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2313696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4057287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3262572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1168491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1168835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%929598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%811357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%643777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%798103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2396658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1048872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173226
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm345509%5438027
41Death SpirDark Master Armor345219%5763706
41Death SpirHurricane Boots343919%5435304
41Death SpirDark Master Pants342529%5434615
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants341869%5766389
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor341749%3837549
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor340489%3212082
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants340049%5535788
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140454%3162833
41Death SpirThunder Blade114463%1835533
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114413%1803154
41Death SpirDark Breaker113313%1801017
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112973%2530648
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86002%4057287
41Death SpirSpirit +168242%2396658
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540531%2313696
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35001%216654
41Death SpirSpirit +033051%1048872
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727271%674253
41Death SpirDevils Key26801%1168835
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726751%673830
41Death SpirDevils Eye26731%1168491
41Death SpirImp24131%3439885
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3262572
41Death SpirRena +317520%929598
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713990%811357
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3660%798103
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%643777
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332952
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78751
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136170
41Death SpirCondor Flame1390%139
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186387
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494155
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1011741
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379378
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1027258
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173707
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418917
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1028006
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337738
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496794
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1055618
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1392359
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427752
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271431
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417076
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377249
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310000
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1171874
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1011643
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515323
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1028483
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378006
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416603
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1007041
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327214
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391665
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172767
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1010916
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1009899
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093548
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1007999
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309215
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95534
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87319
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115240
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98653
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5766389
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5438027
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3212082
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5763706
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5535788
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5435304
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3837549
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5434615
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3162833
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2530648
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1803154
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1801017
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4057287
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1835533
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2396658
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2313696
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1048872
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1168835
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216654
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673830
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1168491
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674253
42Death SpirRena +3800%929598
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811357
42Death SpirImp180%3439885
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%798103
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136170
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332952
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3262572
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%643777
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78751
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377249
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327214
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496794
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515323
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427752
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310000
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172767
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186387
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271431
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309215
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1007999
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1055618
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1171874
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1028006
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378006
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1009899
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173707
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1011643
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391665
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416603
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1007041
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093548
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417076
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418917
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87319
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379378
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1010916
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1028483
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337738
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1027258
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1011741
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2061171
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1801017
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%784997
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1235442
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1835533
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%786139
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1370421
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2063413
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1241559
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2061614
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741724
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%741868
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2058995
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1803154
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1232444
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2062645
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1395706
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2530648
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%795416
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1369317
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1892625
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1010916
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1011643
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1011741
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1009899
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2313696
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1028483
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1168491
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1028006
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1007999
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1048872
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1027258
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1055618
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1168835
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1007041
52Chief SkelImp20%3439885
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%791157
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2396658
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332952
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136170
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674253
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673830
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95534
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%798103
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494155
52Chief SkelRena +310%929598
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216654
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331959
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4057287
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3837549
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5434615
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5438027
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5435304
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3262572
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1892625
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3212082
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2058995
52Dark SkullImp1140%3439885
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1241559
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2061614
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1803154
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2061171
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232444
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2530648
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1801017
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1835533
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2062645
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2063413
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1235442
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2396658
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673830
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1048872
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2313696
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98653
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674253
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1168491
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120706
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1168835
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811357
52Dark SkullRena +3110%929598
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%798103
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427752
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379378
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%981722
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332952
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%643777
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%799231
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1331959
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416603
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417076
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022981
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282281
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136170
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78751
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186387
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337738
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377249
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1028218
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1329994
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%858145
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168324
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1801017
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2530648
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1835533
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3212082
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5435304
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3837549
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1235442
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5434615
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5438027
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1803154
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1241559
52Giant OgreImp800%3439885
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1892625
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3262572
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2396658
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2313696
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673830
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1048872
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674253
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216654
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1168835
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120706
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1168491
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811357
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332952
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%643777
52Giant OgreRena +330%929598
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78751
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282281
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418917
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391665
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%798103
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71499
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337738
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378006
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1329994
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1331959
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416603
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1058349
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427752
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310000
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379378
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377249
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8891294
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8887157
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5766389
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5763706
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5535788
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4057287
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3162833
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2313696
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2396658
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1048872
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811357
52Magic SkelRena +330%929598
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1369317
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2061614
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%798103
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78751
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1395706
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172767
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496794
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2063413
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332952
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1232444
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5438027
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5766389
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5435304
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5763706
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5535788
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3837549
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5434615
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3162833
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2396658
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494155
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4057287
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3262572
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2313696
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3212082
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1835533
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673830
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1168835
52Red SkeletImp150%3439885
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2530648
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1168491
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1048872
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674253
52Red SkeletRena +380%929598
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811357
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1010916
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496794
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%798103
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1055618
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%643777
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186387
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173707
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1028006
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332952
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378006
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136170
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271431
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1007041
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78751
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10850
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10850
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10850
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10850
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10850
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10850
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel698764%10850
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10850