Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 17:12:02

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM39
AcolyteSM0
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
RihinjshzDL23
MerchantBK11
ForgottenzSM39
DrivewayME22
myworkerSM11
MorphinBM82
BKslimeBK6

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448419%77138
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18298%12615
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18048%13981
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17898%12634
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17868%20681
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17838%13808
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17718%19989
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12641
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12701
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17167%13846
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16937%12411
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503054
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4414
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11171%5519
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5519
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%384358
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1192431
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key950%1192630
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%827137
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%947828
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%668221
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%829627
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3329500
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%342990
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192320
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139106
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77138
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10952
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%19989
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12641
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10797
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13808
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9534%13846
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9524%12701
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9484%10969
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20681
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12634
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10734
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12615
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9284%10876
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12411
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13981
LorenciaBull FightKris9094%10729
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9054%10720
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10717
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4414
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1531%965
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384358
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1192431
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5519
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5519
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1192630
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%827137
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%947828
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503054
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3329500
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%342990
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%829627
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%668221
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192320
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139106
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3390031%109469
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77138
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11238
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11513
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11374
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11285
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11507
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11400
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11259
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12615
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10876
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12411
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10734
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10952
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11448
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13981
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13846
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12634
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12641
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11541
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11337
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9980
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12701
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10969
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13808
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11211
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10797
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20681
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11508
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19989
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10717
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11685
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10729
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10720
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11590
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4414
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5519
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%955
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1192431
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503054
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5519
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384358
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%827137
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1192630
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%965
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%342990
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%947828
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139106
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3329500
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%829627
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%668221
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77138
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11400
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11507
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9980
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11586
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11295
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11685
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6110
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11513
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1068946
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11448
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10729
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11259
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6505
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6623
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10717
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10969
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6928
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11508
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11358
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11541
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11590
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11221
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5965
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11186
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6607
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11285
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6485
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11374
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6073
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11211
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6041
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11337
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11238
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6459
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10952
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11404
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11543
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10734
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12701
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12615
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13846
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10720
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12634
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10797
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12411
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13808
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19989
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13981
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20681
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10876
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12641
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4414
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5519
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1192431
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1192630
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5519
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162984
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384358
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%827137
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%947828
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%955
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503054
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%965
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3329500
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%829627
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%668221
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%342990
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139106
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192320
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312037%8628
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8701
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10152
LorenciaHoundApple356416%77138
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11685
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10797
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11508
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11541
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13981
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20681
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19989
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12411
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13846
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11590
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10969
LorenciaHoundKris7003%10729
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11211
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12641
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6853%10876
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10734
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10952
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11337
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12701
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9980
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11448
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10717
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12615
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12634
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13808
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6423%10720
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4414
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1192431
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1192630
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5519
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384358
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5519
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%955
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%827137
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%947828
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%965
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503054
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%829627
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%668221
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3329500
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%342990
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139106
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192320
LorenciaLIchApple4559116%77138
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59942%1068946
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54412%11586
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54202%11590
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54162%11358
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54132%11543
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54132%11513
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53932%20681
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53902%12701
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53872%11685
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53822%12641
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53722%19989
LorenciaLIchBuckler53672%10969
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53632%10876
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53612%13981
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53442%11541
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53432%11400
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53362%11404
LorenciaLIchBow53282%11508
LorenciaLIchRapier53272%11337
LorenciaLIchMace53172%9980
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53072%10720
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53032%10797
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53022%12634
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52942%11285
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52932%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52772%10952
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52762%11295
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52642%11374
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52602%11259
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52582%11507
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52542%10717
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52542%11448
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52532%10734
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52522%11211
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52502%12615
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52022%13808
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52012%12411
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51972%13846
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51822%11186
LorenciaLIchKris51672%10729
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51262%11221
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022421%4414
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15571%1192431
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115171%5519
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114721%5519
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14721%1192630
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%384358
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503054
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78020%827137
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%947828
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%955
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%965
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%668221
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1790%3329500
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%829627
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%342990
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139106
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192320
LorenciaSkeletonApple32899%77138
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24908
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5982%11543
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11586
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1068946
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11259
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5772%11448
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11337
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11541
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11685
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11513
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11221
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11404
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6073
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5632%24684
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6623
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11186
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11508
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6485
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11295
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5532%11590
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5965
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11400
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5471%11285
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24522
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6459
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24326
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6505
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6041
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24850
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24835
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24494
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11238
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11507
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24432
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6607
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5101%6928
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11211
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5051%11374
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11358
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13846
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12615
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10734
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10717
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10969
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12634
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20681
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10729
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19989
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10797
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13808
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12641
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10952
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13981
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12411
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10876
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10720
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3961%12701
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9980
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03551%4414
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32441%162984
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5519
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1192431
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5519
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1192630
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384358
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%827137
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%947828
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%955
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%965
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503054
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3329500
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%342990
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%829627
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%668221
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139106
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192320
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow186911%20681
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181511%19989
LorenciaSpiderApple10976%77138
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%503054
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4414
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1192630
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1192431
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5519
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384358
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5519
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%827137
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%947828
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%342990
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%829627
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%668221
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3329500
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139106
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269429%829627
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518290%68429
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116970%316192
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9550%63443
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9090%195290
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8960%63551
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8910%199274
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8910%42639
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8900%63614
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8880%30837
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8790%196562
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8780%185066
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8760%42399
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8760%63590
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8740%42189
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8740%197192
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8740%184414
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8720%63476
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8660%30445
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8650%42478
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8620%184510
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8610%196982
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8550%63633
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8550%42633
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8540%197700
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8540%185449
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8520%197027
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8520%186758
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8520%185500
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8450%195895
DungeonChief SkelBlade8440%213036
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8420%212439
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8360%195504
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8350%184969
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8340%186031
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8310%43002
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8300%184760
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8230%195922
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8220%30569
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8190%195893
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8160%199302
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8140%42915
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8090%199011
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8040%184347
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8030%30980
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35710%85715
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3840%1192431
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33780%162984
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23540%55371
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3470%1192630
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13390%384358
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23340%55736
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71740%827137
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4135244
DungeonChief SkelRena +31690%947828
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503054
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1510%20127
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28385
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3501834
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice580%8392
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3329500
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%668221
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life290%342990
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25154
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%829627
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139106
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192320
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6073
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6607
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11285
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6928
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11337
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11590
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11295
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12634
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11211
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11186
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6505
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11221
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12411
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6110
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10729
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9980
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10952
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10797
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20681
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13808
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10717
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6041
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13846
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11358
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11508
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11541
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68429
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%316192
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24835
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23557
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26751
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30704
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30837
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30930
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26264
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24326
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24432
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26640
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27455
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30668
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30725
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23570
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27279
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30980
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24850
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24522
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26756
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24684
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11295
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26887
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26458
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26602
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6928
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29895
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27104
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27112
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26716
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6110
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27325
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30569
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25452
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068946
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11285
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11374
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11259
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6505
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6623
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11513
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24494
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11543
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11507
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5965
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11186
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6485
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11586
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11400
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24908
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6073
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1192630
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6607
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384358
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6459
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11238
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11404
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5519
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11221
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6041
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11358
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%827137
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5519
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162984
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8392
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3358
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1192431
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3329500
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19989
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%342990
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13808
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%947828
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%668221
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139106
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503054
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518003%68429
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217753%435055
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10282%68349
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10272%78738
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10052%52645
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9802%195895
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9712%196562
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9702%178095
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9692%52703
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9682%176674
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9592%195922
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9572%78884
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9562%78460
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9542%185449
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9402%177869
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9402%184347
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9352%184414
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9332%197027
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9312%185500
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9312%195893
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9312%66510
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9312%196982
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9302%78508
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9302%178384
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9282%197192
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9272%184510
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9272%52461
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9242%177247
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9232%184760
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9202%184969
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9192%197700
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9172%176806
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9132%78659
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9112%78429
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9092%52779
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9032%199302
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8922%178331
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8902%195290
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8872%195504
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35461%85715
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33721%162984
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3681%1192431
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33651%57889
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33551%57248
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13521%384358
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3451%1192630
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1910%3329500
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71860%827137
DungeonDark KnighRena +31720%947828
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1580%28385
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190494
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3501834
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1090%503054
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4135244
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame780%20127
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul380%668221
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25154
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%829627
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%342990
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139106
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192320
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%316192
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68429
DungeonGhostSpear283%26602
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42478
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26458
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30569
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30930
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30725
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42633
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63476
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30980
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26264
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1192431
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63633
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30704
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27325
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42639
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63614
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30837
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23557
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27104
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27455
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42915
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63590
DungeonGhostFlail172%27279
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30445
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42399
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43002
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23570
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1192630
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42189
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27112
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30668
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17298
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63551
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55371
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5965
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29895
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55736
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6607
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63443
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6459
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6041
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6928
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24494
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6073
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26716
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11358
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11221
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162984
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25452
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24432
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6623
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6110
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24850
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11295
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6485
DungeonGhostKatana61%6505
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24684
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26756
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5519
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24522
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3358
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24908
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%827137
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26640
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5519
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26751
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384358
DungeonGhostRena +340%947828
DungeonGhostImp40%3501834
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24326
DungeonGhostGladius30%26887
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24835
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3329500
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4135244
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28385
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2534%435055
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68429
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%314629
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65048
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52461
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52645
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65082
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176674
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield373%178331
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178095
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177869
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311536
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe353%311053
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649666
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64828
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%177247
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash343%68349
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78659
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor332%176806
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52703
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285719
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311293
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52779
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield312%310751
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78508
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64680
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286133
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78738
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178384
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310905
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66510
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78884
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285852
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78429
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284050
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%312849
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78460
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21831
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384358
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162984
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57248
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1192431
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190494
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57889
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25154
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%827137
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1192630
DungeonGorgonRena +360%947828
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%668221
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%829627
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3329500
DungeonGorgonImp10%3501834
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192320
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42189
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27455
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68429
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%316192
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186031
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27325
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43002
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30725
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212439
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27455
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27112
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29895
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196982
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26751
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30837
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42478
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63443
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197192
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199302
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63590
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197700
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30980
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213036
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30569
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42399
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199011
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42915
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30445
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25452
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42639
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26264
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26602
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42633
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23570
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26756
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197027
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63551
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186758
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27104
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30668
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199274
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27279
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63614
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30930
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185066
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26887
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26458
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30704
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63633
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26640
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42189
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26716
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195895
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17298
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162984
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1192630
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384358
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55371
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55736
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1192431
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3358
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%947828
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%827137
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503054
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4135244
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20127
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3329500
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28385
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%668221
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%829627
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%342990
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8392
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139106
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3501834
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192320
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10717
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11507
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068946
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13981
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12615
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11586
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11404
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11337
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11543
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11685
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11513
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11508
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11448
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11374
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9980
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12411
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19989
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11541
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10952
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10797
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11590
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11238
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11211
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12634
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11400
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10720
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13846
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195922
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68429
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197027
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195893
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199302
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195504
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196562
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185066
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186031
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42639
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63443
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63633
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27325
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186758
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63614
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195290
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63590
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30445
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199274
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%316192
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1192431
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213036
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197192
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63476
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55736
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212439
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30704
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43002
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42633
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42478
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27104
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30930
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162984
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30569
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8392
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63551
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42915
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30668
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42399
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196982
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%947828
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42189
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26264
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55371
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28385
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26602
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199011
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27112
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27455
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3501834
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195895
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%827137
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27279
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1192630
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29895
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%316192
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68429
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24432
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11543
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11586
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24684
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23557
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11337
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27279
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26716
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24835
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27104
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27112
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11186
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6928
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24494
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6110
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26751
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6041
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25452
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11685
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6623
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24326
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23570
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26264
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11404
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11400
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6607
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11358
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11374
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11590
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162984
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1192431
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6505
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26887
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11238
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27325
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24850
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11507
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26602
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27455
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6073
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11211
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11295
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11513
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11259
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24908
DungeonLarvaMace61%9980
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26640
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24522
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1192630
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26458
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26756
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5965
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11541
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1068946
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11285
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4135244
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5519
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6485
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5519
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11221
DungeonLarvaBow41%11508
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384358
DungeonLarvaRena +331%947828
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11448
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%668221
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%827137
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3358
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3329500
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192320
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8392
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544453%68429
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143583%316192
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26152%78429
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26132%195922
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25882%195895
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25862%196562
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25772%195504
DungeonPoison BulBlade25722%213036
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25632%199011
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25532%178331
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25512%176806
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25502%178384
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25482%184347
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25352%184969
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25342%197192
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25342%184760
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25292%78460
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25262%197700
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25232%78508
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25172%212439
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25152%196982
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25112%78738
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25062%176674
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25052%184510
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24952%177247
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24932%197027
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24792%78659
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24772%178095
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24772%195290
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24692%184414
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24662%185449
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24622%185500
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24582%195893
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24552%78884
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24402%199274
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24362%199302
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23842%177869
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313011%85715
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18661%384358
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38401%57889
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8161%1192630
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38071%162984
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7761%1192431
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37531%57248
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503054
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74430%827137
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4120%20127
DungeonPoison BulRena +34070%947828
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3410%190494
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3090%3329500
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2610%25154
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2450%28385
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1610%4135244
DungeonPoison BulImp1500%3501834
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless730%829627
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul590%668221
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%342990
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139106
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192320
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11238
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24432
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25452
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24522
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068946
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11186
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24908
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6110
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11400
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11374
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11358
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26756
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24850
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5965
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11404
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11221
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24835
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26640
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24684
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6607
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11513
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11259
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23557
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24494
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6073
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6928
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24326
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26751
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11543
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6623
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23570
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6485
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26716
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6505
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11507
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11295
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%955
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6459
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5630441
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5856982
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5854099
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9050881
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9046682
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3223134
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68429
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2444125
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2358833
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1070395
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3501834
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162984
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%947828
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3329500
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%827137
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4135244
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34092
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34178
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34205
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34157
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34223
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33974
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34123
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34413
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34350
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34013
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34075
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34243
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33990
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34327
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34308
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34207
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34184
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33869
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33970
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34120
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34283
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33941
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33880
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34211
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34186
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34104
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34048
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33861
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%829627
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33997
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%342990
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192320
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%668221
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503054
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80305
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139106
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1031678
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1538167
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1112728
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1029683
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1193794
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1418414
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1250651
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%817321
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%808130
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1048183
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1031434
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325777
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1047251
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1048658
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1028594
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1392813
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1194641
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%758534
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68429
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6505
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6110
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11507
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6041
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6073
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10952
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11358
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6459
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11586
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6928
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1068946
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24326
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11295
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11211
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24494
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11186
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5965
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11400
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11541
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11221
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6607
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6623
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11685
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24908
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12701
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11374
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11543
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13808
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6485
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11404
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24432
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11285
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11337
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9980
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11508
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24522
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11238
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24684
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10969
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10797
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20681
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11513
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11590
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10734
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12641
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11448
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10720
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24850
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13981
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19989
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24835
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10717
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12634
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12615
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13846
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10876
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11259
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1192431
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384358
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5519
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12411
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10729
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162984
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192320
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%827137
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5519
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4414
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1192630
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%947828
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%829627
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77138
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3329500
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%955
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%316192
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68429
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186031
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30930
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42189
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185066
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186758
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26602
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30445
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63590
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63633
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42915
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26264
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63614
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30668
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42399
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30569
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42478
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42633
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30980
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63476
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26458
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27112
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30725
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30704
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63443
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63551
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29895
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30837
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43002
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42639
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17298
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24522
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26751
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24850
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6505
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24432
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55371
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384358
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26887
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26640
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6607
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6623
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24835
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25452
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23557
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27325
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27455
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24326
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27279
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24684
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162984
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6485
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24494
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23570
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24908
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1192431
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26756
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6459
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1192630
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55736
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27104
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6928
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26716
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3329500
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%827137
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%947828
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503054
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8392
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28385
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4135244
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%668221
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3358
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3501834
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%342990
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%829627
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13981
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11337
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192320
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20681
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11590
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521024%68429
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120734%316192
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15373%185500
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15083%185449
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14993%185066
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14953%195290
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14793%184969
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14793%196982
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14783%199011
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14753%184510
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14613%197700
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14543%184414
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14493%184347
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14483%197192
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14473%186031
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14443%195893
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14403%195504
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14383%176674
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14383%196562
DungeonThunder LiBlade14373%213036
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14373%212439
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14363%195922
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14343%176806
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14283%195895
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14243%186758
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14183%199274
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14133%197027
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14083%199302
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13813%177869
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13803%177247
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13783%184760
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35961%85715
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14021%384358
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23911%55371
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3901%1192431
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23891%55736
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3851%1192630
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33801%162984
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2240%28385
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2000%4135244
DungeonThunder LiRena +31980%947828
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71910%827137
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1510%503054
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1480%3329500
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1080%20127
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister940%25154
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3501834
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%668221
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%829627
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life260%342990
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139106
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192320
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6928
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11448
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24494
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10969
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11211
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068946
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11221
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6459
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11285
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19989
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20681
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11507
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6110
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10734
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10720
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11295
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11513
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11337
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11358
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10797
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11404
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6623
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24835
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24522
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9980
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11259
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10952
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6073
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24684
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11586
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10729
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5965
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11543
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%316192
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68429
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30930
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11448
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11541
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11590
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6607
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11507
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26751
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24432
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6623
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11685
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11404
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24850
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27112
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30725
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5965
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30704
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6928
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26458
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11586
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11374
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27279
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11238
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11400
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27455
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26264
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26716
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11221
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26887
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24494
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24684
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23557
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11508
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26602
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25452
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27104
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11211
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24908
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11295
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26756
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6459
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6505
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11543
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30668
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11259
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11337
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6485
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1068946
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6041
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11513
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11358
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27325
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24835
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11285
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24522
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24326
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6110
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6073
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26640
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23570
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11186
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%162984
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384358
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5519
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5519
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1192431
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1192630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3329500
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4135244
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%947828
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503054
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%827137
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8392
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%668221
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3358
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%955
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19989
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%829627
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%342990
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139106
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192320
DeviasAssassinApple100%77138
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3739434%109469
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5398264%68429
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397904%316192
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164562%26458
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164452%212439
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164292%24684
DeviasElite YetiGladius164022%26887
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163872%27112
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163672%30930
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163612%30980
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163432%30837
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163392%26640
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163332%24850
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162962%24908
DeviasElite YetiBlade162962%213036
DeviasElite YetiFlail162922%27279
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162892%30725
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162842%26264
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162772%23570
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162742%30445
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162712%185066
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162692%63443
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162642%27455
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162592%42639
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162582%26716
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162522%186758
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162512%42915
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162492%25452
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162432%63633
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162292%199011
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162262%24835
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162122%63590
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162062%42478
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161992%30704
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161992%26751
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161842%30668
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161772%186031
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161702%29895
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161692%42633
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161672%27104
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161352%26756
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161262%27325
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161212%24494
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161012%24432
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160952%23557
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160942%63614
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160912%43002
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160892%199274
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160882%24326
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160802%63551
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160432%42189
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160392%30569
DeviasElite YetiSpear160162%26602
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160142%63476
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160132%42399
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159822%24522
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121851%17298
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380461%162984
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79121%1192630
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177961%384358
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277941%55736
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77381%1192431
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275821%55371
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739810%827137
DeviasElite YetiRena +339090%947828
DeviasElite YetiImp37380%3501834
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4135244
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32800%8392
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31340%28385
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503054
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16700%3329500
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14890%3358
DeviasElite YetiApple12870%77138
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10180%20127
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%668221
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6230%829627
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%342990
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%139106
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192320
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245829%8628
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10152
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8701
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910002100%10152
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68429
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24850
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6073
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27325
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26756
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6459
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11543
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27455
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27112
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24432
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6505
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26887
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26751
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26716
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24522
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11358
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11186
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27104
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6492%24908
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24494
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24684
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6110
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11586
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6607
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24326
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27279
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25452
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23570
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26602
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1068946
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5965
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6485
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6041
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11404
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6222%23557
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11221
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6623
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24835
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11295
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6012%6928
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26640
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11400
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4861%11259
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11507
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4781%11374
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11285
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11238
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11513
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11508
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10729
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11590
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11337
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10734
DeviasHommerdBuckler3191%10969
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10952
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11541
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11685
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11211
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2991%11448
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1192630
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10717
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162984
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384358
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5519
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5519
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9980
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1192431
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4135244
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71370%827137
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%947828
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3358
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3329500
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%342990
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%668221
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503054
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%829627
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%955
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139106
DeviasHommerdApple100%77138
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192320
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68429
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25452
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12411
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9980
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6485
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6110
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11374
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12634
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24522
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6928
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11259
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27104
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11337
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11448
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6623
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23557
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11285
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8141%11186
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26756
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11685
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6041
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24835
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11221
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11404
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11507
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8041%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10720
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24494
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24326
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26887
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11541
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24850
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11508
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6073
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12701
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11543
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10876
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11590
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10952
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24432
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27455
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27325
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1068946
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11400
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11211
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10734
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12641
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23570
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11513
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10969
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26751
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11586
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27279
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6607
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24684
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11295
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24908
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26640
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11358
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10729
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10717
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26716
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7421%6459
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5965
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6505
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12615
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10797
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%162984
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1192630
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5519
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1192431
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%384358
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5519
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%947828
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%827137
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3358
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503054
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%955
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3329500
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%965
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%668221
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%829627
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139106
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%342990
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192320
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77138
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68429
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435055
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78460
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52703
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78884
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184969
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52779
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52461
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64680
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176806
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177247
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178384
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184414
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285852
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184760
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78508
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185500
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178095
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78659
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68349
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176674
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52645
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178331
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286133
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78738
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78429
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284050
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184510
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185449
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177869
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285719
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65048
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65082
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64828
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66510
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184347
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21831
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196562
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162984
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195895
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57889
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196982
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57248
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3329500
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195504
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197192
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195893
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190494
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186758
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384358
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197027
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195290
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1192630
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1192431
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195922
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%827137
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%947828
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4135244
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197700
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3501834
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503054
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25154
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20127
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%342990
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%829627
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%668221
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77138
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192320
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2099496
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317035%829627
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32154%24908
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31464%25452
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24522
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26756
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26640
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26716
DeviasWormGladius30184%26887
DeviasWormTomahawk30034%24494
DeviasWormBone Helm29834%24326
DeviasWormBronze Armor29814%24850
DeviasWormSilk Pants29684%24432
DeviasWormArquebus29674%26751
DeviasWormHalberd29274%24835
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29174%24684
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68429
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162984
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5519
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384358
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1192630
DeviasWormDevils Eye4941%1192431
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5519
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11400
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10952
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11221
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11685
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11507
DeviasWormBow4611%11508
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6459
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1068946
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12701
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10969
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12634
DeviasWormVine Pants4491%11541
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11404
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6607
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10876
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6110
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13981
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11586
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11295
DeviasWormMace4381%9980
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20681
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10720
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11285
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11358
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6928
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13846
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10717
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10797
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12641
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6041
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6485
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5965
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11211
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11238
DeviasWormKatana4231%6505
DeviasWormKris4231%10729
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10734
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6073
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6623
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13808
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11590
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12615
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11513
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12411
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11186
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11543
DeviasWormRapier4081%11337
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11448
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11259
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11374
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%827137
DeviasWormRena +32450%947828
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%965
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%503054
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3329500
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%668221
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%342990
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%829627
DeviasWormApple380%77138
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%955
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139106
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192320
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68429
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%316192
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30668
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42915
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42633
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23570
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25452
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23557
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27279
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26887
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26756
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42639
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27455
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42478
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29895
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43002
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27325
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30569
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30725
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26640
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26458
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30704
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26716
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27112
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30980
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26751
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26264
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30445
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42189
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27104
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26602
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30930
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30837
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24835
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42399
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17298
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24850
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6607
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24522
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24432
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6041
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11238
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6623
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6505
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11358
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11543
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11186
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11259
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24494
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11404
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5965
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6485
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24684
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11295
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11285
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11586
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11221
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1068946
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6073
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24326
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6928
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6110
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6459
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24908
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11400
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162984
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5519
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5519
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384358
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1192630
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1192431
DeviasYetiRena +32940%947828
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%827137
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3358
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4135244
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3329500
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8392
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503054
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3501834
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%668221
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%342990
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28385
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%829627
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139106
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192320
DeviasYetiApple60%77138
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12615
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13846
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12701
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20681
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12641
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19989
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10797
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10876
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13808
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12634
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10720
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%965
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13981
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12411
NoriaAgonApple2938%77138
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11211
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10717
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11541
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6110
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10952
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19989
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11507
NoriaAgonMace672%9980
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10969
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12411
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11404
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10797
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11295
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11400
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11285
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13808
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12701
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11685
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6041
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12615
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11590
NoriaAgonRapier602%11337
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10720
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6623
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13846
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5965
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10734
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6485
NoriaAgonKris582%10729
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11543
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11513
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11358
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13981
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6607
NoriaAgonKatana552%6505
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20681
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1068946
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11586
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11259
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11186
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12634
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10876
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11374
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11221
NoriaAgonBow522%11508
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11448
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6459
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12641
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6073
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11238
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4414
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5519
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5519
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1192431
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384358
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1192630
NoriaAgonRena +3100%947828
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%827137
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503054
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%965
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%955
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%829627
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192320
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%668221
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139106
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%342990
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3329500
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77138
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7737%11448
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11513
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11685
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11211
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11507
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11590
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11508
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11337
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11374
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6996%11541
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12411
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10876
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1011%19989
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10797
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%13981
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10952
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12634
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9980
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20681
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10729
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12641
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10717
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13846
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12701
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12615
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10969
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503054
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4414
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10720
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10734
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5519
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1192630
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5519
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1192431
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%384358
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%827137
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%965
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%947828
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%955
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3329500
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%342990
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%668221
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139106
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192320
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%829627
NoriaChain ScorApple175315%77138
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20681
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7527%12615
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7246%10876
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7206%12701
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%19989
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7096%13808
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7096%10720
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7026%12641
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13846
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6846%10797
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%13981
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6706%12634
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6416%12411
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503054
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4414
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%965
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1192431
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1192630
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384358
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5519
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5519
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%947828
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%827137
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%829627
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%342990
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3329500
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192320
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139106
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%668221
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3817535%109469
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77138
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10717
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19989
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20681
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11448
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11685
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10952
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12641
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13808
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10729
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12615
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13846
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10720
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10734
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9980
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10797
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12411
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10876
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10969
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11590
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12634
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12701
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13981
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11541
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11508
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4414
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5519
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1192431
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384358
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503054
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5519
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%947828
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%827137
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1192630
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%965
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3329500
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139106
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192320
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%342990
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%829627
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%668221
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77138
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11586
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6041
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11543
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6073
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1068946
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11186
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11404
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11221
NoriaForest MonBow382%11508
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11358
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5965
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6110
NoriaForest MonKris352%10729
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13981
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10876
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11285
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10734
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12701
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12634
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11295
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11507
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13846
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11211
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11259
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10797
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11685
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20681
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12641
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11400
NoriaForest MonMace252%9980
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12411
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13808
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10717
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12615
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11513
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10720
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11541
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11448
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11337
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11590
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11238
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10952
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1192431
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10969
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19989
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11374
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4414
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384358
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5519
NoriaForest MonRena +381%947828
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%955
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5519
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1192630
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503054
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%829627
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%827137
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3329500
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%965
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%668221
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20681
NoriaGoblinApple214716%77138
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214016%13981
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves212915%13808
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210415%13846
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%19989
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4793%503054
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4414
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%384358
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1192630
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1192431
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5519
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5519
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%827137
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%947828
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3329500
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%829627
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%668221
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%342990
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139106
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192320
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273032%8628
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10152
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8701
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88419100%8701
NoriaHunterApple20711%77138
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13846
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10969
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11685
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10797
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11374
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10876
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11590
NoriaHunterRapier462%11337
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12615
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11507
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11586
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10717
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11186
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1068946
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10720
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10734
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10952
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11541
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13981
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11285
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11513
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11400
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11448
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12411
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12634
NoriaHunterKris372%10729
NoriaHunterMace362%9980
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13808
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11543
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20681
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11238
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11404
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12641
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11211
NoriaHunterBow342%11508
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19989
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11259
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12701
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384358
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4414
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5519
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1192431
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1192630
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%955
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5519
NoriaHunterRena +360%947828
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503054
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%827137
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%965
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%668221
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%342990
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192320
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139106
NoriaSpiderShort Bow458627%20681
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe457727%19989
NoriaSpiderApple184311%77138
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4923%503054
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4414
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5519
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384358
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5519
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1192431
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1192630
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%947828
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%827137
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%829627
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%342990
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139106
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%668221
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3329500
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192320
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77138
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24908
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11543
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6110
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10729
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6459
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12411
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11513
NoriaStone GoleMace2111%9980
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6041
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24494
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11374
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20681
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11590
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6073
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11404
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11508
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11186
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12641
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11295
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11221
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12701
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13808
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10969
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12634
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24522
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11358
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11586
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13846
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11541
NoriaStone GoleRapier1931%11337
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11507
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11285
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11400
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24684
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10876
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10720
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11685
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12615
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6623
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%13981
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1068946
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11448
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11211
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10717
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11259
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6928
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10952
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%19989
NoriaStone GoleKatana1831%6505
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11238
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10797
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24432
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24326
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6607
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5965
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24850
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10734
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6485
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4414
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1192630
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5519
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162984
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1192431
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384358
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5519
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%947828
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%827137
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503054
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%965
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%955
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3329500
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%668221
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%829627
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139106
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%342990
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192320
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327136%829627
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1042501
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%946581
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650344
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648825
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1139902
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%932716
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1102349
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649666
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1040203
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1068946
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1410835
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1192630
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1042301
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1101542
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1041790
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2358833
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%947508
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178611
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%949044
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1072995
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%896284
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1044612
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256774%435055
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149142%285852
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148242%52703
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148032%312849
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147962%177247
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147962%311053
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147942%310751
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147802%78460
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147732%52779
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147502%78884
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147402%178095
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147072%285719
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146942%65082
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146892%311536
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146792%310905
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146722%176674
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146692%286133
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146682%178331
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146662%78659
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146622%66510
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146472%64828
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146472%65048
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146452%52461
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146422%311293
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146242%78429
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146172%178384
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146082%284050
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145952%52645
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145862%78508
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145812%177869
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145522%314629
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145452%64680
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145022%176806
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144972%68349
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144702%78738
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130302%1410835
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477881%21831
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162984
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150261%384358
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50041%1192431
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349601%57889
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349591%57248
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49031%1192630
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44611%190494
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3329500
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725050%827137
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324870%947828
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17470%25154
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3501834
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4135244
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503054
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%668221
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%829627
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%342990
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%139106
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192320
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268274%435055
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156362%68349
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156152%78429
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155992%78884
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155942%286133
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155872%946581
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155672%78659
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155662%285719
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155412%52703
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155092%52645
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155072%312849
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155052%947508
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155022%65082
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154982%284050
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154872%314629
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154852%311536
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154852%78738
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154732%310751
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154722%649666
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154592%52779
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154352%949044
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154292%78460
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154222%311053
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154112%649270
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153942%648825
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153922%311293
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153822%650344
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153782%52461
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153722%65048
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153692%64828
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153602%66510
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153342%310905
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152912%285852
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152812%64680
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152322%78508
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133812%1410835
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482281%21831
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354991%162984
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453631%178611
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353521%57889
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453221%178358
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52481%1192630
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152321%384358
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51981%1192431
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351261%57248
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44621%25154
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327090%947828
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727070%827137
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190494
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3329500
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3501834
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4135244
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%503054
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%829627
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%668221
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%342990
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2410%139106
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192320
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30837
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30569
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30725
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42399
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27455
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63633
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63551
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27325
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27279
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30930
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43002
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27104
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26264
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63443
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63614
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30445
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30668
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42915
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63590
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42639
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30980
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42478
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27112
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26458
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29895
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26602
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42189
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23557
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63476
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24908
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11221
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26756
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24432
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30704
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6607
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24522
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11295
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24326
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24684
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23570
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26640
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26751
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26887
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6485
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6623
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6928
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11358
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6505
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5965
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26716
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6041
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6073
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25452
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8392
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24850
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24835
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249454%435055
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247884%1139902
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228133%1068946
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog227143%932716
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226433%310905
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe226303%311053
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226253%649270
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225983%650344
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225863%1048120
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225603%1072995
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225413%947508
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225163%949044
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224953%1042501
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224793%648825
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224733%1044612
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224703%946581
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224583%311536
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff224273%1042301
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224073%310751
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223983%649666
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223823%1041790
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223733%314629
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm223103%312849
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222323%311293
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221853%1040203
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126412%1410835
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576561%2358833
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450441%178611
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350201%162984
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50171%1192630
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149661%384358
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449171%178358
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48051%1192431
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32980%190494
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32600%3501834
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725300%827137
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323900%947828
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22800%3329500
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4135244
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14000%84330
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%668221
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%503054
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%829627
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%342990
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%139106
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192320
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22393014%435055
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2008364%1072995
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1882793%1068946
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1775023%285719
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1775003%314629
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1772673%286133
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1772363%311536
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1772103%311293
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1771433%285852
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1768873%949044
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1768613%1042501
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1767993%650344
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1767733%649666
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1767733%1044612
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1767723%1040203
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1767583%1041790
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1767193%310905
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1766683%947508
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1766603%311053
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1766463%649270
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1766283%648825
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1763213%946581
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1763123%284050
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1762833%1042301
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1760573%310751
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1760533%1048120
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1758413%312849
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61206272%1410835
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5726581%2358833
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486291%3329500
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3482561%162984
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468911%1192630
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468261%178358
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1467741%384358
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye467571%1192431
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467321%178611
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4135244
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361391%3501834
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238020%827137
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234830%947828
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228890%190494
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76240%84330
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39090%668221
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38120%829627
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32090%342990
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20680%139106
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12490%192320
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%503054
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42399
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42915
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42189
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29895
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63614
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185066
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30569
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199302
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1100%42633
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63551
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199274
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63590
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63633
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30668
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30445
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63476
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186758
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43002
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30930
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42478
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186031
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30704
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30980
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30725
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213036
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42639
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%199011
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212439
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30837
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28385
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8392
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3358
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20127
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146634%435055
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126194%1072995
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118843%1068946
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115083%1042501
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115003%1044612
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114133%1042301
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112743%1040203
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111333%1041790
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93013%649666
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92593%311293
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92363%310751
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92343%65082
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92153%946581
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91993%285852
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91893%286133
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91593%65048
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91503%311053
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91223%650344
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91073%314629
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90883%949044
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90873%648825
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90683%310905
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90563%284050
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90563%64680
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89713%311536
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89593%312849
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89333%947508
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89163%64828
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89163%285719
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88993%649270
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673712%1410835
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545041%2358833
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330271%162984
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28431%1192630
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384358
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28261%1192431
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427941%178358
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178611
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19711%190494
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3329500
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%827137
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%947828
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3501834
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4135244
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%668221
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%829627
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84330
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%342990
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503054
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139106
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192320
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213036
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24522
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23557
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42639
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24326
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63590
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435055
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65048
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78659
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195893
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52703
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184969
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184760
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52645
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78884
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52461
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78429
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184414
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66510
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195922
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177247
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1410835
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52779
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196562
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65082
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185500
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78508
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78460
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184347
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185449
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68349
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176806
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195290
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178331
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177869
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176674
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21831
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184510
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195504
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64680
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78738
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64828
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57248
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162984
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57889
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1192630
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384358
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%947828
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1192431
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4135244
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%827137
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25154
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3501834
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190494
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139106
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3329500
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%829627
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20127
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%668221
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%342990
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178864%435055
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68349
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78508
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101092%177869
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178331
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100312%196982
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184760
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195504
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100052%212439
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196562
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99732%197027
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99672%78884
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99642%195893
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99632%195895
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99362%185500
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99192%195922
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%185449
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99142%177247
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99072%184969
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184347
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%197192
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98912%176806
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98912%78659
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98882%78429
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98762%78738
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98742%178384
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98602%199302
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184510
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78460
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98002%178095
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197700
Lost TowerShadowBlade97762%213036
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97612%195290
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97562%66510
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176674
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97432%184414
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1410835
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354291%85715
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57889
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%162984
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1192431
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57248
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1192630
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134111%384358
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%827137
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%947828
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%503054
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190494
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3329500
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20127
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28385
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25154
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3501834
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4135244
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%829627
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%668221
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%342990
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139106
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192320
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11358
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11211
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5965
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6607
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10734
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10729
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11404
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6041
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10720
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6073
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11259
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6485
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11507
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24908
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11337
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24684
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6928
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6459
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26716
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12701
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10952
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9980
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24326
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11295
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068946
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11238
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24835
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24522
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6623
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24432
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10876
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12615
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10969
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6110
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11586
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25452
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11221
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11685
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11543
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12411
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27104
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12634
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24850
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26887
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24494
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11513
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27279
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27325
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11400
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26640
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11374
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11448
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11285
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11541
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26756
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10717
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6505
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26751
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11590
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12641
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11508
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23570
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27455
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23557
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11186
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10797
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%955
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3358
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648825
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2585631
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5539076
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2100955
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2099496
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5538298
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1879406
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3278495
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5541299
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1267854
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2099202
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1274218
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1844073
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2098126
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1846768
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3918092
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2096383
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1931653
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2444125
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2358833
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4135244
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1070395
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1192431
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3329500
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%686312
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162984
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%686744
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1192630
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3501834
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%947828
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123972
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%827137
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%221043
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100677
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%668221
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%829627
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503054
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%342990
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80305
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139106
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192320
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1397648
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1187216
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1343580
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1038402
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1325777
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1395958
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1432126
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%816563
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1288851
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1326367
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1352074
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1004233
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1433612
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%876370
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1307809
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1033576
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1357294
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1442569
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1395602
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1034318
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1355753
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1431297
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101506
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72956
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88676
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1392813
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2098126
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1418414
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1250651
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2096383
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2099202
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2099496
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1391496
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2100955
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1931653
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1048183
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%758534
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2444125
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1029683
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%807017
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1027939
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1031678
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1076354
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%808130
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1112728
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1193794
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1030979
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%757680
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1047251
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1193284
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1194641
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1031434
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1048658
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%817321
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1028594
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3329500
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2358833
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4135244
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3501834
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1519070
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%686312
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1412594
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162984
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1538167
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1326367
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%686744
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1343580
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1325777
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1192630
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1411813
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1192431
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%947828
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%827137
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123972
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116789
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100677
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221043
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96959
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%829627
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%668221
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%342990
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139106
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503054
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80305
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192320
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1102004
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%828327
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%817784
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%827909
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1056724
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1088981
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%828427
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1057618
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%817502
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%785411
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%819142
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%816785
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1004233
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1102349
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1139902
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1054482
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1101542
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%773442
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%764773
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84330
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots339520%808130
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots339370%1047251
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter339150%1392813
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm339030%1029683
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction338740%1194641
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor338720%2099496
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor338170%1031678
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow338070%2099202
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon338040%1418414
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants337780%1250651
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots337760%1028594
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade337560%2096383
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor337550%1193794
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants337300%757680
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants337270%2100955
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots337120%807017
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark337010%1076354
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow336980%1030979
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor336670%758534
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants336440%1048183
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves336340%817321
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace336280%1193284
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm335830%1027939
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots335820%1391496
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear335430%1048658
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff335060%2098126
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor333980%1031434
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6324920%1931653
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160980%2444125
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599150%2358833
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73510%3329500
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365520%162984
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763390%686744
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762810%686312
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62770%1192630
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62500%1192431
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44340%4135244
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339690%947828
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33310%116789
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733270%827137
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17350%96959
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3501834
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14770%221043
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14240%123972
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12930%100677
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8720%829627
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8230%668221
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6450%342990
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4700%80305
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4220%139106
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2810%192320
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503054
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1088981
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1004233
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%876370
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%817784
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1350%827909
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%817502
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1102349
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1056724
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%828327
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%785411
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%773442
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1101542
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1057618
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1220%816785
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%764773
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1054482
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1102004
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1160%828427
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%819142
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%816563
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84330
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101506
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1931653
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%757680
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1844073
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2100955
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2099202
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1250651
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2099496
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2096383
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1391496
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%758534
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1267854
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1846768
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2585631
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2098126
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%807017
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1274218
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1418414
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1879406
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1392813
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%808130
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2444125
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2358833
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3501834
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1070395
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162984
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1192630
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%686744
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%686312
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1192431
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3329500
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%947828
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%827137
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96959
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221043
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123972
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%668221
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80305
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%342990
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%829627
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100677
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139106
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192320
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503054
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%817502
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1034318
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1056724
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%876370
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%785411
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038402
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%816563
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1004233
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%819142
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%816785
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1057618
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307809
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1357294
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%817784
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%764773
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%827909
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%773442
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4135244
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5630441
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5539076
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5541299
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5854099
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5538298
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5856982
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3918092
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3278495
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3223134
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3501834
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3329500
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2444125
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2358833
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4135244
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%773442
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1088981
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%817784
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1056724
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%819142
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%827909
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%828327
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%785411
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%764773
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1102004
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1101542
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1057618
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%816785
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1102349
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1054482
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%932716
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%817502
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%828427
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1139902
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1070395
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162984
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%896284
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503054
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%947828
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%827137
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1192431
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%829627
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1192630
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%668221
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%342990
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384358
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112665
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112428
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192320
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%807017
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1844073
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%757680
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1846768
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2096383
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1392813
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%758534
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1879406
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%808130
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1391496
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2099202
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1274218
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%817321
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139106
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2099496
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1418414
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2100955
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1250651
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2098126
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1267854
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101506
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1931653
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190494
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80305
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1030979
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1031434
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1047251
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1027939
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1028594
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1048183
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1031678
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1076354
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1048658
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1029683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84330
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1519070
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1538167
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1325777
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1288851
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1343580
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1412594
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1194641
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1193284
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1193794
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1411813
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1112728
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1326367
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%686312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96959
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%686744
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100677
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221043
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52461
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78884
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123972
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195290
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195922
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197027
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184760
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52703
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197192
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184347
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176674
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88676
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78429
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177869
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195895
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78738
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178095
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66510
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185500
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176806
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196982
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197700
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178384
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78659
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68349
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78508
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52779
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184969
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177247
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195504
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196562
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178331
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78460
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184510
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185449
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52645
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184414
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307809
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1004233
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%876370
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1355753
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25154
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14370078
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9050881
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9046682
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11362546
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3501834
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4135244
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3223134
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3329500
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2444125
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2358833
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1070395
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162984
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%947828
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%827137
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1433612
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1442569
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37370%1038402
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1057618
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36550%1033576
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36260%1004233
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36140%1187216
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35940%1034318
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35810%1355753
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35810%819142
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35700%1056724
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35620%1088981
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1357294
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35560%817502
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35530%816563
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1432126
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35430%764773
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35260%816785
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35120%1431297
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%817784
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34870%1307809
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34870%773442
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1352074
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34460%876370
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418904
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1879406
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1844073
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1846768
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5539076
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2585631
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5538298
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5541299
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3918092
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3278495
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5630441
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503054
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%829627
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%342990
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%668221
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192320
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1192431
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1192630
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1274218
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139106
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2100955
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1267854
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2099202
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2096383
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2099496
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2098126
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114261
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114507
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80305
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%758534
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1391496
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%817321
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%757680
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%808130
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%807017
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1392813
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1418414
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1048658
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1031434
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1076354
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1047251
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1048183
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1112728
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1029683
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1027939
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1028594
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1031678
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1538167
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1030979
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1193284
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%686312
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1519070
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1411813
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1194641
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1412594
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1193794
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%686744
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1931653
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123972
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88676
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116789
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1250651
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221043
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72956
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101506
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1326367
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1325777
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1343580
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1288851
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1395602
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1395958
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1397648
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100677
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52779
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310905
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649270
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64680
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52645
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66510
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68349
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96959
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%946581
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64828
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311293
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312849
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%949044
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52461
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310751
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65082
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650344
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286133
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52703
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311536
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311053
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65048
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%947508
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314629
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285719
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648825
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284050
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649666
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285852
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25154
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211160%435055
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52779
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314629
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7360%78508
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78884
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68349
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7180%65082
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%284050
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7140%310751
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7140%649270
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7130%78460
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649666
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7080%78659
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%946581
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7030%949044
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7000%311536
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6970%52703
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%947508
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285852
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64828
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285719
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310905
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65048
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64680
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%650344
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52645
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6840%52461
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78738
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6780%648825
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6770%78429
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6730%312849
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311053
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286133
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6450%66510
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311293
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21831
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384358
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162984
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42320%178611
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57248
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57889
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2130%1192630
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178358
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1192431
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25154
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3329500
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4135244
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%827137
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190494
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%947828
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3501834
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503054
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%668221
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%342990
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139106
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%829627
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192320
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27104
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63443
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26264
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63633
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42915
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30930
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30569
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63590
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27455
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27112
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27279
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24684
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43002
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11221
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27325
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24835
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42189
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11295
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23570
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29895
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30837
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24326
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42478
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6073
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30668
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30980
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42633
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6485
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6607
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26887
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24850
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24432
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6459
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6623
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42639
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6041
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30445
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26751
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30704
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30725
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24522
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6110
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6505
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1432126
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1395958
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8810%1357294
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8780%816563
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8740%1442569
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1397648
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8710%1307809
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1187216
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8630%1325777
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%876370
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1355753
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8550%1395602
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1004233
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8450%1352074
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8410%1326367
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1288851
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8370%1033576
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8220%1343580
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8170%1034318
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8150%1431297
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8130%1433612
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7870%1038402
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56230%767755
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2358833
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162984
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1192630
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%686744
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3501834
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%686312
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3329500
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1192431
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101506
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%827137
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%947828
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4135244
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88676
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72956
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116789
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%668221
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%829627
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%342990
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192320
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311053
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139106
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068946
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1041790
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310905
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310751
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314629
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1042501
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311536
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64680
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285719
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1042301
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503054
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648825
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312849
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949044
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649666
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072995
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64828
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040203
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65082
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285852
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65048
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284050
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649270
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1844073
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1879406
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1846768
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2098126
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%758534
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%817321
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1418414
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1250651
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1267854
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2099496
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2099202
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2100955
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1391496
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1392813
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2096383
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%808130
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%807017
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1274218
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%757680
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1931653
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2444125
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1076354
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1047251
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1028594
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1030979
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1031678
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1048183
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1027939
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1048658
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1029683
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1031434
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2358833
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1070395
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1192431
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162984
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%686744
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1192630
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%686312
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4135244
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%947828
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3329500
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100677
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3501834
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%827137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96959
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221043
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123972
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%829627
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%668221
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%342990
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503054
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80305
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139106
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192320
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1307809
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1355753
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1357294
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1187216
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%828327
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%816563
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%827909
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1004233
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1088981
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1056724
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%876370
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%819142
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%764773
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%816785
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1057618
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%817502
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%785411
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%817784
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%773442
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%828427
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101506
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1076354
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1027939
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1433612
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1048183
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17880%1411813
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1326367
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1028594
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1442569
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1325777
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17690%1048658
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1029683
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1031678
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17630%1194641
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17600%1193794
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1395602
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1432126
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17360%1395958
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1352074
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1412594
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1397648
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1193284
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1343580
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1288851
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1030979
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1112728
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1538167
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1047251
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1031434
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1519070
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1431297
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1931653
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2358833
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162984
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%686744
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4135244
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1192431
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1192630
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%686312
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%947828
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%827137
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3329500
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88676
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116789
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96959
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%668221
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%829627
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%342990
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3501834
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72956
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80305
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139106
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100677
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1068946
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192320
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1054482
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%932716
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1041790
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1101542
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1102349
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503054
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1102004
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%949044
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1044612
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1139902
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1040203
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1072995
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%947508
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1042501
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1042301
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1048120
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%946581
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2100955
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2099496
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1879406
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2096383
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2585631
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1844073
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3278495
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2099202
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1274218
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1418414
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3918092
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2098126
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1392813
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1250651
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1267854
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1846768
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1391496
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1931653
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2444125
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2358833
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3329500
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4135244
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1070395
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3501834
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162984
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1192630
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%686312
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%686744
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1192431
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%947828
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100677
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123972
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%827137
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221043
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%829627
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%668221
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%342990
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139106
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503054
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80305
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1352074
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192320
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%816563
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1187216
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1442569
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1088981
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1057618
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1038402
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1034318
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1355753
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1033576
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1357294
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1432126
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1307809
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1397648
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1431297
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1056724
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1395958
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1004233
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%876370
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%817784
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1395602
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1433612
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%828427
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%764773
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%817502
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%773442
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88676
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%819142
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116789
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%816785
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4446545%9046682
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4444145%5856982
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4440225%5854099
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4434905%9050881
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223653%5630441
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4135244
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3501834
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705491%3223134
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346870%2444125
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215640%2358833
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183650%3329500
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%503054
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172230%1070395
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142250%162984
ArenaNecron7Rena +387400%947828
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%827137
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%829627
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22850%668221
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22770%342990
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192320
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139106
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80305
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1250651
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1418414
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2099496
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1392813
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1391496
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2098126
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2096383
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2100955
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2099202
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1047251
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1193794
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1031678
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%757680
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%817321
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1048183
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%808130
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1030979
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%758534
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1029683
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1194641
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1027939
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1193284
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1048658
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1031434
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1112728
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%807017
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1028594
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1076354
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1412594
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1343580
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1538167
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1325777
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1411813
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1326367
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1519070
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116789
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100677
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123972
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221043
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96959
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100390%3918092
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100310%2585631
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100200%1879406
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99630%5541299
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99490%5539076
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99470%1846768
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99350%3278495
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98940%5630441
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98500%5538298
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97640%1844073
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2444125
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17040%2098126
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16870%2100955
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16590%2096383
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16480%1267854
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16380%2099496
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16290%2099202
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16110%1274218
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511400%2358833
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10850%4135244
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1070395
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3329500
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%162984
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7930%1192431
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%686312
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1192630
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77270%686744
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6380%123972
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%947828
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3501834
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%221043
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%827137
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%342990
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%829627
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%668221
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%139106
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80305
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192320
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503054
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1288851
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1357294
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1519070
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1395958
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1395602
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1034318
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1326367
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1307809
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1411813
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1432126
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1352074
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1442569
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1433612
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1355753
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1538167
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1325777
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1343580
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1038402
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1412594
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1187216
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1033576
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1397648
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1431297
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767755
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%876370
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1057618
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1088981
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3501834
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%816563
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1004233
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1056724
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2358833
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162984
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1192431
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%686744
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%686312
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101506
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1192630
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3329500
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96959
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116789
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%947828
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4135244
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%827137
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72956
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88676
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%668221
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%342990
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%829627
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192320
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139106
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286133
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649270
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1072995
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1041790
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%932716
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285719
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1042301
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1040203
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311053
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311293
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650344
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%946581
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949044
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310905
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314629
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84330
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311536
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1048120
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285852
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18624939%11362546
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18623469%14370078
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18614049%4731455
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4659172%9050881
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4647612%9046682
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2781851%4135244
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72053451%3223134
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531381%3501834
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1407611%3329500
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11009491%2444125
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5619400%2358833
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning602550%503054
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0506000%1070395
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3409730%162984
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253280%947828
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203980%827137
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72430%342990
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71490%668221
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70820%829627
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54210%192320
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35880%139106
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29980%80305
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22170%5539076
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21900%5538298
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21830%3918092
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21380%5541299
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1844073
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1250651
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2099202
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2096383
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3780%1274218
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1267854
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2585631
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2099496
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3278495
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2100955
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3530%2098126
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3530%1879406
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1846768
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123972
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221043
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100677
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5140963%2100955
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5140483%2098126
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5137453%1846768
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5132983%2099496
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5132533%3278495
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5132513%2099202
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5129543%1844073
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5128693%5539076
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5128313%2096383
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5126103%1274218
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5121283%5538298
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5120863%1879406
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5119723%5541299
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5119543%2585631
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5118863%3918092
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5108613%1267854
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63407592%1931653
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61708381%1410835
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11668831%2444125
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51035201%2358833
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866521%3329500
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0839151%1070395
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye660950%1192431
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7659360%686312
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657790%686744
AtlansAegis7Devils Key657750%1192630
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4135244
AtlansAegis7Imp422850%3501834
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416820%947828
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339990%827137
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321020%221043
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289840%123972
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100677
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84710%829627
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84590%668221
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503054
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66470%342990
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49040%80305
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45480%139106
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25880%192320
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1431297
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1034318
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%876370
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1326367
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1352074
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1307809
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1038402
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1004233
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1357294
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1395602
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1432126
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1433612
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1288851
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1355753
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1442569
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1343580
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1187216
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%816563
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1325777
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1033576
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1395958
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1397648
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101506
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88676
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116789
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72956
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11541
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5519
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6928
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24494
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316192
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11590
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6607
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11259
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27455
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11285
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11358
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1327694%316192
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants225063%185500
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants224753%199274
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind224623%184969
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm224563%212439
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe224293%185066
AtlansBahamutTower Shield224233%196562
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander223973%63476
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer223943%197700
AtlansBahamutWind Armor223903%63590
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots223843%184347
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice223583%186758
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow223313%195290
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves222983%184760
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots222803%63614
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots222603%195922
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor222453%197192
AtlansBahamutLight Spear222363%185449
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield222253%199011
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants222243%186031
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask222183%63551
AtlansBahamutBlade222173%213036
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff221623%184510
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves221493%63633
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth221283%197027
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow221193%63443
AtlansBahamutBerdysh221163%199302
AtlansBahamutLight Saber221103%195504
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm221063%195893
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves220563%184414
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor220303%195895
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves219263%196982
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6166232%1410835
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +398501%85715
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164621%384358
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264511%55736
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264281%55371
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62981%1192630
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62671%1192431
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42561%3329500
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733070%827137
AtlansBahamutRena +331360%947828
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27270%28385
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20020%503054
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17890%8392
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4135244
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3501834
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13720%20127
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8580%25154
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6310%829627
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5470%668221
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4710%342990
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3210%139106
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1770%192320
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6623
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12634
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10734
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6459
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11586
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11221
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13808
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11337
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11374
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24494
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6041
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12615
AtlansBahamutKris140%10729
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11541
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24326
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24522
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24908
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12411
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11285
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10797
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5965
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10952
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10717
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10969
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6073
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12641
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11186
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6110
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24684
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12701
AtlansBahamutMace110%9980
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11259
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10876
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11513
AtlansBahamutBow110%11508
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11448
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6485
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20681
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11400
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6505
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11404
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11543
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6928
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13981
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068946
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11211
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19989
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11295
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6607
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13846
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots70%10720
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24432
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11358
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11590
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11685
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11507
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11238
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24850
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%965
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6651614%5856982
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6649884%5539076
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6646374%2585631
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6645144%3278495
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6645054%5630441
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6644704%5854099
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6638044%5541299
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6635774%3918092
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6632474%5538298
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72726292%3223134
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61369621%1410835
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11342311%2444125
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918481%3329500
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883381%4135244
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834711%1844073
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830791%1846768
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827361%1879406
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823151%2358833
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668460%1070395
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221043
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531310%1192630
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530480%686312
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527630%686744
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527310%1192431
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3501834
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337590%947828
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274690%827137
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139050%342990
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67620%668221
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67500%829627
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40050%80305
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36580%139106
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503054
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%192320
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1048183
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1433612
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1033576
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1326367
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2480%1031678
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1030979
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1395958
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1076354
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1288851
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1047251
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1352074
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1034318
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1343580
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1194641
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1538167
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1112728
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1442569
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1411813
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1397648
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1395602
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1193794
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1029683
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1193284
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1519070
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1431297
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1325777
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1048658
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1038402
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1432126
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1031434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1980%1412594
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72956
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88676
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96959
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116789
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101506
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12419086%5538298
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12397356%5539076
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12388716%5854099
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12387236%5630441
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12385906%5541299
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12378676%5856982
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73201192%3223134
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3099261%3278495
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3092601%3918092
AtlansDeath AngeImp1924391%3501834
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61617881%1410835
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11582231%2444125
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1521381%4135244
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5974020%2358833
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0791640%1070395
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria770170%3329500
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503054
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394430%947828
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322340%827137
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102490%668221
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102030%342990
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101040%829627
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76070%192320
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52930%139106
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46220%80305
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1193284
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1030979
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1076354
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%808130
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1031678
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1538167
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1027939
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1412594
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1519070
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1028594
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1326367
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%757680
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1031434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1048183
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1047251
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1194641
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1193794
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1112728
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%807017
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1048658
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%758534
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1288851
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1343580
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1411813
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1029683
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%817321
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1325777
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88676
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100677
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116789
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96959
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123972
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630890516%14370078
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421027411%9050881
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420648711%9046682
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420305311%11362546
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4135244
AtlansDeath CentImp11118553%3501834
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341893%3329500
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77369482%3223134
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63715491%1410835
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13631791%2444125
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52241541%2358833
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01819280%1070395
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905640%947828
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739140%827137
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503054
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233660%829627
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232960%342990
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231430%668221
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173420%192320
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118520%139106
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107390%80305
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1879406
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1846768
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1844073
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9410%1250651
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2096383
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%757680
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2100955
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%808130
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1392813
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2098126
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1418414
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%807017
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2099202
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1391496
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1267854
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8600%758534
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8560%817321
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1274218
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2099496
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1048658
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1076354
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1028594
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1048183
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1030979
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1031434
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1027939
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1029683
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1047251
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1031678
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100677
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96959
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%221043
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123972
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63590
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42478
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27455
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27279
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23557
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27325
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27112
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26756
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%316192
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24908
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63614
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30704
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26716
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24684
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24850
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24835
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186031
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1410835
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185066
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55736
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24432
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199274
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27104
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63443
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30980
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26640
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63551
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186758
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213036
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42639
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30445
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20127
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43002
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1192431
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26458
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199011
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30837
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42189
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24522
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30569
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55371
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%829627
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42633
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%947828
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42915
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25452
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63476
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24494
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17298
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26264
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20681
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19989
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503054
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13808
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13846
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13981
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114758100%15108
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3152795%1139902
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2864724%1102349
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2861624%1044612
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2860624%650344
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2860384%932716
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2860094%949044
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2859564%1102004
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2858204%1101542
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2857504%1068946
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2856794%649270
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2854084%1042301
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2852984%649666
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2851894%946581
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2851684%1072995
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2851314%648825
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2849844%947508
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2849834%1048120
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2847874%1042501
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2847394%1040203
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2844354%1041790
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32582534%896284
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294202%1410835
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779581%2358833
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3501834
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505091%384358
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504471%1192630
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503211%178611
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501111%1192431
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498721%178358
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350641%190494
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342591%3329500
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283550%4135244
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261430%827137
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253890%947828
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121680%84330
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%668221
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48840%829627
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39550%342990
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30200%503054
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%139106
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192320
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186758
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42915
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63614
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%195290
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199011
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42478
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43002
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63551
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195893
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63590
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42189
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199274
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213036
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42633
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195922
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196562
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63443
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197192
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42639
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212439
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199302
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195895
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196982
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42399
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63633
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195504
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197700
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63476
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186031
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185066
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197027
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8392
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28385
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25154
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20127
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%819142
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1102349
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%817502
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1057618
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%764773
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1088981
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1056724
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%932716
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%773442
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%828427
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1054482
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1139902
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%827909
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%816785
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1102004
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1101542
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%785411
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%828327
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%896284
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%817784
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2358833
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1410835
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384358
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112665
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112428
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1192431
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1192630
AtlansHydraRena +340%947828
AtlansHydraImp40%3501834
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4135244
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%827137
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%668221
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3329500
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181345%1139902
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180085%1068946
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179765%827909
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179615%1044612
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179595%1102004
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179385%1042301
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179295%1048120
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179235%932716
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179045%1041790
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178985%785411
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178565%1054482
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178355%828327
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178355%1040203
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178345%1102349
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178335%828427
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177435%1042501
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177415%1072995
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176885%1101542
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144044%896284
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671662%1410835
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2358833
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%384358
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28171%1192431
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27801%1192630
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112665
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527001%112428
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23911%84330
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3329500
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3501834
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4135244
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%827137
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%947828
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190494
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503054
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%829627
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%668221
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%342990
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139106
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192320
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185449
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178331
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184510
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178384
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197700
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196562
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197027
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185500
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212439
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195895
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213036
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199011
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186031
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199274
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195922
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195893
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196982
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176674
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184347
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186758
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177247
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199302
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185066
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176806
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184760
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197192
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178095
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184969
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184414
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195290
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25154
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177869
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195504
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20127
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3085765%1048120
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3081675%1072995
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3081105%1044612
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3080945%1068946
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3080585%1042301
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3079475%1139902
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3078935%1041790
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3078815%947508
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3078185%1102349
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3077935%1042501
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3077635%1102004
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3076825%1054482
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3075385%949044
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3074005%1101542
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3069275%946581
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3066955%1040203
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3064795%932716
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32378984%896284
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61200002%1410835
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719781%2358833
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553841%3329500
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463821%1192630
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460731%178358
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460351%112665
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458851%178611
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458351%1192431
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457461%384358
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457351%112428
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455121%190494
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4135244
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234890%827137
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234820%947828
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218410%84330
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3501834
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503054
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45390%668221
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%829627
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37250%342990
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23350%139106
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192320
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195290
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185066
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184969
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%197027
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63633
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213036
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63443
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184510
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63476
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%195504
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197700
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185500
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%212439
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199274
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195893
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195922
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199302
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63614
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63590
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196562
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185449
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184347
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184760
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184414
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%199011
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195895
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186758
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63551
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186031
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197192
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196982
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28385
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8392
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20127
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25154
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52645
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65082
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435055
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%947508
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649270
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1410835
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%949044
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66510
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650344
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64680
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285852
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311293
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68349
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649666
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284050
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64828
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314629
AtlansSoldierImp13%3501834
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1192630
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1186144%316192
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh113112%199302
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112812%176674
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112632%176806
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112542%185500
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112502%78460
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112492%177869
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants112272%199274
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask112262%78738
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe112202%78884
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112122%178331
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112102%185449
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm112102%195893
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111832%197192
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111772%196982
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111682%199011
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111532%177247
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor111482%195895
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots111342%195922
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots111072%78508
AtlansValkyrieBlade111062%213036
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind111052%184969
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111012%78429
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110842%197700
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110752%184414
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110742%178384
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110702%78659
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110652%184510
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110642%178095
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow110022%195290
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109972%184760
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109932%184347
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109892%196562
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109862%212439
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109072%197027
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108982%195504
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692442%1410835
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358141%85715
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37161%1192431
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36431%1192630
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336281%57889
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136201%384358
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336081%57248
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22540%3329500
AtlansValkyrieRena +318850%947828
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17930%20127
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717690%827137
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15890%4135244
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13440%190494
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13260%25154
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503054
AtlansValkyrieImp12470%3501834
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8760%28385
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3340%668221
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3300%829627
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2900%342990
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%139106
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192320
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6505
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11513
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6485
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24326
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5965
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6110
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11259
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26716
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24522
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11221
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11586
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11186
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11295
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11543
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26751
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6041
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6928
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24835
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11358
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6607
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6459
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11285
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24432
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26640
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068946
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26887
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11404
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25452
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6623
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24494
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23557
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6073
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24684
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24908
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23570
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11238
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24850
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26756
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11374
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11400
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11507
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3358
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11786544%316192
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1176513%177869
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1173993%197700
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1171963%186031
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1170143%199274
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1169623%177247
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1169293%186758
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1169153%199011
AtlansVeparLight Spear1169033%185449
AtlansVeparBlade1169013%213036
AtlansVeparTower Shield1168723%196562
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1168653%196982
AtlansVeparBerdysh1167503%199302
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1167343%176674
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1167283%184760
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1167173%197027
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1167153%197192
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1166693%185500
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1166393%178384
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1166333%176806
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1166213%184414
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1166153%184510
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1165523%195893
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1164523%184969
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1164213%178095
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1163703%195922
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1163413%185066
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1163163%195290
AtlansVeparLight Saber1162823%195504
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1162363%195895
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1161843%178331
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1160093%184347
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1159813%212439
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6901742%1410835
AtlansVeparDevils Key692942%1192630
AtlansVeparDevils Eye692932%1192431
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3542501%85715
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349011%55736
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347541%55371
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344491%57889
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342731%384358
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341521%57248
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178190%827137
AtlansVeparRena +3176610%947828
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning174230%503054
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168880%28385
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128060%190494
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121860%3329500
AtlansVeparImp121700%3501834
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20127
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93750%25154
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4135244
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31990%668221
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31880%829627
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26500%342990
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%139106
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10280%192320
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26716
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26751
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25452
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24522
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24326
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24835
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2010%24908
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26640
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24684
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24850
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26756
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26887
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24494
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24432
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10720
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11221
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6485
AtlansVeparRapier330%11337
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6073
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10876
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11543
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20681
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1068946
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6623
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11285
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12641
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10952
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6041
AtlansVeparMace300%9980
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11238
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11586
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6607
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11259
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6110
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11507
AtlansVeparKris290%10729
AtlansVeparBow290%11508
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12411
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12634
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11374
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10797
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11404
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11590
AtlansVeparKatana260%6505
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6928
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6459
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13846
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5965
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10734
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11358
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13981
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11685
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13808
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11448
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11186
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10717
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12701
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11541
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11513
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11211
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10969
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12615
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11295
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11400
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%965
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%955
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316192
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1442569
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1307809
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1057618
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1056724
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%876370
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1433612
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%816563
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1034318
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1355753
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64943%1395602
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1395958
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1088981
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1004233
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1357294
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1033576
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1431297
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1352074
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1038402
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1187216
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1397648
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1432126
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767755
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1410835
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2358833
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%764773
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%817502
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%816785
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%773442
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%819142
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%817784
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%785411
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%827909
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3329500
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%828327
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1192630
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114507
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1192431
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%828427
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114261
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3501834
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%947828
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%827137
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4135244
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116789
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88676
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101506
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72956
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%668221
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%829627
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%342990
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503054
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139106
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192320
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1088981
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1054482
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%816563
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%827909
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%819142
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1056724
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1004233
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%817784
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%828327
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1101542
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%785411
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%773442
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%764773
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%876370
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%828427
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1102004
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1057618
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1102349
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%816785
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%817502
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%896284
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1410835
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2358833
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384358
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1192630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114261
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112428
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114507
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112665
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1192431
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3329500
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3501834
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4135244
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%947828
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%827137
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190494
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84330
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101506
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%829627
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%668221
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503054
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%342990
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139106
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192320
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196562
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199302
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52461
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197700
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184969
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197027
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178384
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177247
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64828
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68349
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195895
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78659
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65082
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52703
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176674
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185449
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184347
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52779
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52645
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195893
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195922
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65048
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64680
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184414
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78508
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177869
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186758
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78429
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178095
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78460
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195290
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195504
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184760
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197192
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184510
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178331
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176806
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78884
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66510
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196982
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185500
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78738
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20127
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1076354
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1519070
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1194641
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1411813
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1047251
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1193794
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1432126
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1431297
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1395602
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1028594
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1031678
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1538167
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1343580
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1395958
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1326367
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1288851
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1027939
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1031434
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1193284
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1433612
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1352074
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1048183
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1397648
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1112728
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1029683
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1931653
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1030979
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1325777
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1442569
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1412594
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1048658
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1410835
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1192431
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1192630
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4135244
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2358833
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%686744
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%686312
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88676
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116789
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827137
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100677
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3329500
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80305
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%947828
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96959
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139106
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3501834
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%668221
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20681
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13846
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210973100%11251
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1307809
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1355753
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1187216
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1357294
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1004233
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418904
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%828427
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%816563
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36951%819142
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%876370
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1057618
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%773442
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%828327
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%817784
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1088981
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%764773
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%827909
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%816785
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1056724
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%785411
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%817502
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1410835
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4135244
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2358833
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3501834
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3329500
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114507
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384358
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1192431
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1192630
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114261
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%947828
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%827137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72956
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101506
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88676
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%829627
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%668221
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%342990
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503054
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139106
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192320
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52461
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311293
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78508
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311053
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649666
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65048
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178331
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177247
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52645
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310751
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78884
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64680
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65082
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312849
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52703
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78460
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66510
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177869
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64828
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284050
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68349
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176674
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286133
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311536
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178384
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52779
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285852
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314629
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285719
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190494
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78429
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178095
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78659
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78738
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%773442
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214275%1139902
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%764773
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1054482
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1102004
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1102349
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%817502
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%819142
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213075%785411
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1101542
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%827909
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%828427
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211975%816785
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%932716
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1048120
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%817784
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%828327
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%896284
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1410835
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1042301
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1072995
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1040203
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1041790
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1044612
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1042501
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1068946
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2358833
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384358
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1192431
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112665
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112428
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1192630
TarkanMutantImp28071%3501834
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3329500
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%827137
TarkanMutantRena +317250%947828
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4135244
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190494
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84330
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503054
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%668221
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%829627
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%342990
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139106
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192320
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195893
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78884
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177869
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78460
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78659
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184510
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78429
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196982
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184347
TarkanMutantBlade110%213036
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184760
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184969
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185449
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78738
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78508
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185500
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195504
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68349
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176674
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212439
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177247
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197700
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195895
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197192
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195290
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195922
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178384
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184414
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197027
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66510
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178095
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199302
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176806
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178331
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196562
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25154
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1038402
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1442569
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56714%1355753
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%773442
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56034%1432126
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%817502
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%817784
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55974%1352074
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1057618
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1431297
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1056724
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%816563
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1034318
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1004233
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55434%1357294
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%816785
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%876370
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%819142
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%764773
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1033576
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1187216
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1088981
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1307809
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1433612
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418904
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1410835
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2358833
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114261
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1192431
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114507
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1192630
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3501834
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3329500
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%827137
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%947828
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4135244
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116789
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88676
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72956
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%829627
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101506
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%668221
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%342990
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503054
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139106
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192320
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65048
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285719
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310905
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%947508
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65082
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284050
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68349
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311536
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64828
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310751
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52645
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286133
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52703
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648825
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649666
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312849
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52779
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650344
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311053
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%949044
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%946581
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66510
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285852
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314629
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311293
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649270
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64680
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52461
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1194641
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1193284
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1519070
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1193794
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1538167
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1112728
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1288851
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1442569
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767755
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1325777
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1397648
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1326367
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1352074
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1432126
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1433612
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1431297
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1395958
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1343580
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1034318
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1187216
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1410835
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1038402
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1033576
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1412594
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1411813
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3329500
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2358833
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1192431
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1355753
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%686744
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4135244
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1395602
TarkanZaikanRena +320%947828
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%827137
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%816563
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%686312
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%876370
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1357294
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307809
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1192630
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11259
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11590
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6459
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19989
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4414
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%668221
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42189
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85715
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195290
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192320
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311053
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285852
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%947508
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%828427
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1088981
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%828327
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1054482
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1057618
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1102004
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%819142
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%827909
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%896284
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%816785
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1102349
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1101542
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1056724
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%817502
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%817784
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1004233
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%829627
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%668221
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2358833
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112428
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1192630
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1192431
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112665
9Ax WarriorImp850%3501834
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384358
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%773442
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%764773
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3329500
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4135244
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1139902
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%785411
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%342990
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192320
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%827137
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%947828
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190494
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139106
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84330
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101506
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503054
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178095
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52645
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195922
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52779
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184969
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178331
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78738
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184347
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78884
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195893
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185500
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78508
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177247
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52461
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176674
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1088981
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%828327
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1102004
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1101542
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1004233
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%828427
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%876370
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%827909
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%816785
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1102349
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%817502
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1054482
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%817784
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1056724
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%819142
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1057618
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%896284
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%829627
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%668221
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2358833
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384358
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112428
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114507
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1192630
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1192431
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112665
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114261
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%816563
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%773442
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3329500
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%785411
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%342990
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%764773
9Bloody wolImp510%3501834
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192320
9Bloody wolRena +3470%947828
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84330
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%827137
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139106
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4135244
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101506
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190494
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503054
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196982
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184510
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65048
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52703
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52461
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78460
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52779
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52645
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65082
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197027
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178095
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197192
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184347
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176674
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78884
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64680
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196562
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186758
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78659
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435055
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52703
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176806
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178384
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178331
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312849
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66510
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177869
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78738
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285719
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311053
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176674
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286133
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284050
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178095
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52779
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310751
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64680
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52461
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78884
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52645
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311536
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285852
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78508
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310905
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78460
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78659
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65082
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177247
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64828
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68349
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78429
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65048
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311293
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314629
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%829627
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%668221
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21831
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384358
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57248
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57889
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1192630
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1192431
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190494
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3329500
9Cursed WizRena +3690%947828
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%342990
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%827137
9Cursed WizImp550%3501834
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192320
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25154
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139106
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4135244
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503054
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%316192
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24850
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30930
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30569
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30980
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26716
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30704
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24908
9CyclopsGladius9242%26887
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6928
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24522
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27455
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30725
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30837
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24494
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27325
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24432
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24684
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23570
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%829627
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26756
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27112
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30668
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24326
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27104
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26458
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23557
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24835
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29895
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26640
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26751
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26264
9CyclopsFlail8602%27279
9CyclopsSpear8582%26602
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%668221
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11374
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6073
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6607
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11543
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11285
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11221
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11586
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11295
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11507
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6623
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11513
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11238
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11400
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5965
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1068946
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11404
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6110
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11259
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6459
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6485
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6041
9CyclopsKatana4271%6505
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11358
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11186
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384358
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5519
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5519
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1192431
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1192630
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3329500
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%342990
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503054
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%827137
9CyclopsRena +31820%947828
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3358
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192320
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8392
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139106
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25452
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4135244
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20681
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13808
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13981
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19989
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13846
9CyclopsApple30%77138
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435055
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78738
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195290
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68349
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185449
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185500
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52645
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184347
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184969
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178384
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78429
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196562
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78659
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78508
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177869
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52461
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78460
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178095
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195504
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52779
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195922
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199302
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197700
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177247
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176806
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195895
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176674
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195893
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196982
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66510
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78884
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178331
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184510
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184414
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184760
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%829627
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197192
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52703
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%197027
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%668221
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85715
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57248
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57889
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384358
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1192630
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1192431
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3329500
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%342990
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%827137
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190494
9Dark KnighRena +3590%947828
9Dark KnighImp470%3501834
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4135244
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28385
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20127
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139106
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192320
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503054
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25154
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%435055
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312849
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649666
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%947508
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%311293
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68349
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310905
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52703
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285852
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64680
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52779
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%949044
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648825
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66510
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78659
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78508
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78460
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78738
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%650344
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310751
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285719
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64828
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52461
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%311053
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65082
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311536
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%649270
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%284050
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78429
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314629
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%286133
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78884
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65048
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52645
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%946581
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%829627
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%668221
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21831
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178358
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1192431
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%384358
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57889
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178611
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57248
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25154
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1192630
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%342990
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3329500
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%827137
9Death CowRena +31160%947828
9Death CowImp1000%3501834
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190494
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192320
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139106
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4135244
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%503054
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42189
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6041
9Death CowScale Pants20%26264
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30725
9Death CowWind Helm20%30837
9Death CowBone Armor10%27455
9Death CowElven Bow10%6485
9Death CowScale Armor10%30569
9Death CowTomahawk10%24494
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63476
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63614
9Death CowFlail10%27279
9Death CowGladius10%26887
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63443
9Death CowFalcon10%27112
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42639
9Death CowKatana10%6505
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%435055
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%946581
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1042301
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648825
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1041790
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%650344
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649666
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1044612
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1042501
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310751
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%649270
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312849
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1040203
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%949044
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311536
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1048120
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%311053
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314629
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310905
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%932716
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%311293
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%947508
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%829627
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%668221
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2358833
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1192630
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384358
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1192431
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178611
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178358
9Death GorgImp1510%3501834
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190494
9Death GorgRena +31130%947828
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1139902
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%342990
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1068946
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%827137
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3329500
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1072995
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4135244
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%192320
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139106
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84330
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503054
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435055
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314629
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1041790
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649666
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310751
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%946581
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649270
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311053
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648825
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312849
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311293
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286133
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1042301
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%947508
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650344
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285852
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311536
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1042501
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285719
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1040203
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1048120
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1044612
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310905
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284050
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%949044
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%829627
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%668221
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2358833
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1192431
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178358
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178611
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1192630
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384358
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3329500
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4135244
9Death KnigImp770%3501834
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%827137
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%342990
9Death KnigRena +3590%947828
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1068946
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190494
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192320
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1072995
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139106
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84330
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43002
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199011
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42633
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30445
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186758
9Death KnigBlade10%213036
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42399
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185066
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199302
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%435055
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1040203
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1041790
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1042501
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1042301
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1044612
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314629
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64828
9DevilDragon Helm3310%946581
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%947508
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64680
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312849
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%311053
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%286133
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311536
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648825
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649666
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285852
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285719
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65048
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310905
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%284050
9DevilDragon Boots3030%311293
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%949044
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310751
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65082
9DevilSilver Bow2900%649270
9DevilHelical Sword2870%650344
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%829627
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%668221
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2358833
9DevilDevils Eye950%1192431
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178358
9DevilDevils Key780%1192630
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178611
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%384358
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190494
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3329500
9DevilJewel of Life580%342990
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4135244
9DevilImp500%3501834
9DevilRena +3480%947828
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1072995
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1068946
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%827137
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192320
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139106
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503054
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84330
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1088981
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%828327
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1102004
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1057618
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1101542
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%819142
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1056724
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%827909
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%816785
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%932716
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1054482
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1102349
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%817784
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%828427
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%817502
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%896284
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%829627
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%668221
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2358833
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112428
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1192431
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112665
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1192630
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384358
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4135244
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3329500
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%764773
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%773442
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1139902
9Elite OgreImp1081%3501834
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%785411
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%342990
9Elite OgreRena +3870%947828
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%827137
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101506
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192320
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190494
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139106
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84330
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78508
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195290
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195504
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184347
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195895
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176806
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177247
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78460
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185449
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176674
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197192
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184969
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78884
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78659
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196562
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503054
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78429
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52703
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52779
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178331
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66510
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197700
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78738
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177869
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195893
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197027
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52645
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185500
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%316192
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%829627
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186031
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30980
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26756
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63614
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43002
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196982
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63476
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27325
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29895
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26458
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199302
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42639
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30704
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42189
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26602
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26264
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197192
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26751
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42915
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185066
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63443
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27455
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63551
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23570
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26716
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42399
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42633
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197700
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26640
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30668
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199011
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30930
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213036
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199274
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195895
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186758
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27104
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26887
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27279
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63633
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63590
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197027
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27112
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42478
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212439
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30445
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30569
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23557
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30837
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%668221
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30725
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17298
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1192630
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1192431
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384358
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55371
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55736
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%342990
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3329500
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3358
9Hell HoundRena +31530%947828
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%827137
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192320
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20127
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139106
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25452
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503054
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28385
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4135244
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8392
9Hell HoundImp70%3501834
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10797
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10952
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11685
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11448
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11513
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068946
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12615
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19989
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20681
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11374
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11238
9Hell HoundMace10%9980
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13808
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11211
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11541
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12411
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11400
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13846
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11404
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10717
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13981
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12701
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11543
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%316192
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30445
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42633
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195893
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195922
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43002
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63633
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196562
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42639
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186031
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63443
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199302
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196982
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42915
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186758
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63551
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63614
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212439
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185066
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197027
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195290
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63590
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197700
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42478
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197192
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199011
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42189
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199274
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42399
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195504
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213036
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63476
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195895
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%829627
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%668221
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30980
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30704
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85715
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29895
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30837
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30668
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30569
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30930
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30725
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55736
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27279
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1192630
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55371
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26264
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384358
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1192431
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27455
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27112
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27325
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26458
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26602
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27104
9Hell SpideRena +31750%947828
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%827137
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%342990
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192320
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3329500
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25154
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139106
9Hell SpideImp880%3501834
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503054
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4135244
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28385
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8392
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20127
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12641
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13981
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12615
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13846
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10720
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20681
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11238
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11586
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11400
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5965
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11259
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12634
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11590
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11541
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11358
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10969
9Hell SpideMace10%9980
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10797
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6073
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11211
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6041
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8701
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10152
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435055
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78429
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285719
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64828
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68349
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78738
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284050
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66510
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52779
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184760
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177869
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184414
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184347
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78460
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178095
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178331
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184510
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52703
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185500
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78508
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285852
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185449
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65048
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78884
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%829627
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178384
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52645
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176674
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%668221
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184969
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177247
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52461
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64680
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8628
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1391496
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286133
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2099202
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650344
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1048120
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176806
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65082
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78659
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1250651
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311536
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1004233
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%932716
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1418414
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1057618
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1392813
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%947508
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2100955
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190494
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1042501
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1192630
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%946581
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1192431
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1041790
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197192
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310905
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310751
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649270
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311053
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%827909
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%828327
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%949044
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2358833
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57248
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195290
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2096383
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%876370
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196562
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195895
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1088981
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311293
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1054482
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%817502
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1040203
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649666
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196982
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1042301
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195893
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384358
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1193794
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4135244
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192320
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186758
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21831
9Illusion oRena +360%947828
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648825
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1044612
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503054
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1056724
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1412594
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195922
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%758534
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418904
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1931653
9Illusion oImp50%3501834
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%817784
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1187216
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1355753
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%819142
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57889
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195504
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197027
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%817321
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%828427
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197700
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%827137
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%342990
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%816785
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%808130
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%686312
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25154
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2444125
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84330
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%807017
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1048183
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1038402
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1193284
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314629
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1048658
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1076354
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178358
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1411813
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307809
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1139902
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3329500
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1357294
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1027939
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114507
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1047251
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212439
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20127
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1112728
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2099496
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1519070
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1028594
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%686744
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%816563
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%785411
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1194641
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178611
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1029683
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221043
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1033576
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1355753
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1357294
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1187216
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%876370
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%828427
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%817784
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%816785
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1056724
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418904
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%827909
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%828327
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1088981
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%817502
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1004233
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1057618
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%819142
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%829627
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%668221
9Iron WheelImp1290%3501834
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2358833
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4135244
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384358
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114507
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3329500
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1307809
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1192431
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1192630
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114261
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%342990
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%827137
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%816563
9Iron WheelRena +3310%947828
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%764773
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%785411
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139106
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192320
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%773442
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88676
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72956
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101506
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503054
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177247
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285719
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78460
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64680
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178095
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311053
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52703
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312849
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284050
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52779
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176806
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176674
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52645
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65048
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78429
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649666
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178331
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%828427
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1044612
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%827909
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%932716
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1041790
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1102349
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1048120
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1042501
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1102004
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1054482
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1101542
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1042301
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%828327
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%896284
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1040203
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%829627
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%668221
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2358833
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112665
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112428
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1192431
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%384358
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1192630
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84330
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3329500
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4135244
9Ogre archeImp1251%3501834
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1068946
9Ogre archeRena +31051%947828
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%342990
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%827137
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%785411
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1139902
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1072995
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192320
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190494
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139106
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503054
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177869
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195290
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199302
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184414
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186758
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185066
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184510
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199274
9Ogre archeBlade10%213036
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184760
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185500
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178384
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178095
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177247
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212439
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176674
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178331
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197700
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184347
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195504
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199011
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196982
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%316192
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78738
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176806
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185500
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195922
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178331
9Poison BulBlade7921%213036
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196982
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184347
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184414
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178095
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184969
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196562
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177869
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199302
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78659
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78884
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185449
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176674
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199274
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177247
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78460
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184510
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195290
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195895
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197027
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195893
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197700
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199011
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212439
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78508
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197192
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78429
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178384
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195504
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184760
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%829627
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%668221
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85715
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1192431
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384358
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57248
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57889
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1192630
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%342990
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%827137
9Poison BulRena +31260%947828
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3329500
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25154
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20127
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192320
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4135244
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190494
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503054
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28385
9Poison BulImp710%3501834
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139106
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23570
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24326
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11238
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11259
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24850
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11295
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11374
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11186
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6073
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11285
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5965
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6623
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24684
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26716
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11400
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6459
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23557
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11543
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435055
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185500
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178331
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52461
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66510
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64828
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52779
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65082
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185449
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177247
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52645
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195893
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78884
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184414
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78429
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65048
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184510
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78738
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78508
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195922
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176806
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52703
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68349
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64680
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184969
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195290
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184760
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78659
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178095
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196562
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178384
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78460
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176674
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177869
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184347
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195504
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%829627
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%668221
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21831
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1192431
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1192630
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384358
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57889
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57248
9Poison ShaRena +3830%947828
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190494
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3329500
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25154
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%827137
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%342990
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4135244
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192320
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20127
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139106
9Poison ShaImp310%3501834
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11211
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24522
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26751
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503054
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6485
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11238
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23557
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11513
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11586
9Poison ShaRapier10%11337
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6623
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24432
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1088981
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1442569
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1187216
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1355753
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1056724
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1057618
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%819142
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%816785
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1431297
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%876370
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1432126
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1357294
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1433612
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%817502
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418904
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%817784
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1004233
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%829627
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%668221
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2358833
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1192431
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114261
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1054482
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1192630
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%828427
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4135244
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114507
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%828327
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%827909
9Queen RainImp490%3501834
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%773442
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3329500
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%816563
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1033576
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1307809
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%764773
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%342990
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192320
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%827137
9Queen RainRena +3340%947828
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1038402
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1034318
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139106
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72956
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88676
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101506
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%785411
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52461
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503054
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65048
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310905
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64828
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284050
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64680
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52779
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286133
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66510
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78508
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649666
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78738
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1192630
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1044612
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11211
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24522
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186031
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68349
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10969
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%435055
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52461
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184969
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184510
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78659
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176806
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285852
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78738
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178384
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66510
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312849
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64828
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52703
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78429
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%184347
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52779
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177869
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78884
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314629
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178331
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78508
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%178095
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184760
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78460
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68349
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64680
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284050
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65048
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185500
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%286133
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%177247
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%184414
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%185449
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65082
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176674
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52645
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285719
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%829627
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%668221
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21831
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1192431
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57248
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57889
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1192630
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%384358
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195893
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195922
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190494
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195504
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3329500
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195290
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196562
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%197027
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%342990
9Schriker2Imp420%3501834
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192320
9Schriker2Rena +3390%947828
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25154
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%827137
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503054
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139106
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4135244
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20127
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24494
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24684
9Schriker2Gladius10%26887
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26640
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11238
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11295
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435055
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68349
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78738
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184414
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66510
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196982
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196562
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178384
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197700
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78659
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184510
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195504
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184347
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177869
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178331
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195290
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195922
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78460
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178095
9ShadowBlade7170%213036
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176806
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177247
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185500
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184969
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199302
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195895
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185449
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184760
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195893
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212439
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197027
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78884
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78508
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197192
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176674
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78429
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%829627
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%668221
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85715
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57889
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1192630
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384358
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1192431
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57248
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%342990
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%827137
9ShadowRena +31150%947828
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3329500
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20127
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192320
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190494
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503054
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139106
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4135244
9ShadowImp550%3501834
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28385
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25154
9ShadowKris30%10729
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6623
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24684
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11590
9ShadowElven Shield10%23570
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12701
9ShadowPad Armor10%11513
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11404
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
9ShadowVine Pants10%11541
9ShadowPad Helm10%10797
9ShadowBone Boots10%6607
9ShadowMace10%9980
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11543
9ShadowBone Pants10%26716
9ShadowGladius10%26887
9ShadowFlail10%27279
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11685
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11285
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24522
9ShadowBuckler10%10969
9ShadowTomahawk10%24494
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11358
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24432
9ShadowHand Axe10%12615
9ShadowBone Helm10%24326
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%316192
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30445
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63551
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26458
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63590
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186758
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43002
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27112
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63476
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42399
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42915
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63614
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42633
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30930
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42639
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63443
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29895
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63633
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30725
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%829627
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26264
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30704
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42478
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30980
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42189
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30668
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185066
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30837
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26602
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30569
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186031
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%668221
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17298
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6607
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6505
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6459
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6928
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6623
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27104
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27455
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26751
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24684
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24522
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24494
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24850
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26756
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27325
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26640
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27279
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23557
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24908
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26716
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6485
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24432
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24326
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24835
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23570
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26887
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1192630
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1192431
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55736
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55371
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384358
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%827137
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%342990
9Skeleton ARena +31670%947828
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28385
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3329500
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192320
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8392
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139106
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503054
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3358
9Skeleton AImp770%3501834
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4135244
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25452
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77138
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11541
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12634
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10734
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12615
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13846
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12701
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20681
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10876
9Skeleton ARapier20%11337
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10717
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11448
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19989
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13981
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12411
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12641
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10952
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10797
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11590
9Skeleton AKris10%10729
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1931653
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1048658
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1288851
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1029683
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1076354
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1343580
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1038402
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1538167
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1048183
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1030979
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1193284
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1431297
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1112728
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1193794
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1034318
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1325777
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1433612
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1411813
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1397648
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1395602
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1442569
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1031678
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1432126
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1352074
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1031434
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1519070
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1047251
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1412594
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1326367
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1033576
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1395958
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1194641
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2358833
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1192431
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%686312
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1192630
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%686744
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%827137
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%947828
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3329500
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4135244
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3501834
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88676
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96959
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72956
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116789
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101506
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6134
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%668221
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%829627
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139106
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80305
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%342990
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1072995
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503054
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650344
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%946581
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192320
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1139902
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054785%1088981
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1101542
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947925%785411
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947395%819142
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946885%1102004
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945665%1102349
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945055%817502
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944935%817784
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944795%816785
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943955%1004233
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943695%773442
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943635%1056724
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943295%828427
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943245%828327
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943195%764773
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941735%1139902
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940295%1054482
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939385%827909
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939145%1057618
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%896284
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2358833
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145851%1192431
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112428
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112665
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145271%384358
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4135244
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1192630
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3501834
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80730%3329500
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775990%827137
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%947828
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190494
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101506
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84330
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6134
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%668221
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%829627
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503054
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%342990
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139106
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192320
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176806
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78460
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178384
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178095
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195504
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78884
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78429
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52779
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185449
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178331
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65048
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195290
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184347
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52461
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184414
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78738
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52645
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68349
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196562
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184510
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78508
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184760
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66510
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64828
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176674
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64680
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185500
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52703
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177869
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177247
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65082
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184969
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195893
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78659
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195922
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20127
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25154
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1433612
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1357294
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188794%876370
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188544%1325777
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188354%1431297
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1038402
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1397648
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1307809
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187514%1395958
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1187216
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187274%816563
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1432126
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1326367
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1395602
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186584%1442569
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1033576
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186294%1004233
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186284%1352074
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186114%1343580
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186084%1288851
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1355753
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1034318
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173783%767755
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2358833
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%686312
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%686744
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1192431
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1192630
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3329500
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3501834
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101506
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%947828
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%827137
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88676
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4135244
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72956
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116789
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%668221
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6134
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%829627
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%342990
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139106
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503054
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192320
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314629
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1041790
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1068946
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%946581
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%949044
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284050
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311293
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1042301
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311536
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312849
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311053
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%947508
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1042501
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649270
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650344
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285852
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310751
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65048
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649666
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1040203
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648825
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310905
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65082
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64828
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64680
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285719
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1072995
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286133
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1044612
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1418414
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1250651
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1392813
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2099496
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2099202
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2100955
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1391496
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2096383
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2098126
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1931653
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2444125
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1030979
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%808130
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%817321
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1112728
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1048183
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%757680
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1194641
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1028594
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1027939
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1048658
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%807017
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%758534
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1029683
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1031434
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1193794
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1031678
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1076354
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1047251
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1193284
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2358833
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4135244
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3329500
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%686744
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1192630
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1192431
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%686312
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1538167
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1411813
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1343580
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1519070
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1412594
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1325777
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1326367
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3501834
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%947828
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%827137
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100677
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123972
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116789
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221043
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%829627
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%668221
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96959
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6134
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%342990
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80305
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139106
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192320
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503054
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1054482
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%817784
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%828427
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1102004
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%828327
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1056724
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1004233
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%819142
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%773442
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%764773
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1101542
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1057618
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%785411
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%817502
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%827909
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%816785
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1102349
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1139902
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1088981
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050185%1307809
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987814%773442
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987244%817502
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985184%1057618
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984424%1056724
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983474%764773
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982864%1357294
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%827909
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982704%1004233
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982474%828327
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982374%785411
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982004%1088981
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981974%819142
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981384%1054482
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980354%876370
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980274%816785
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980254%816563
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979834%817784
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978924%828427
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977064%1355753
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809554%418904
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317701%1192431
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1192630
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2358833
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158361%114507
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%384358
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155721%114261
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3329500
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4135244
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%827137
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%947828
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190494
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72956
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101506
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84330
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3501834
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19430%6134
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%829627
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%668221
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%342990
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%503054
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139106
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192320
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78659
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66510
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52779
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176806
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177869
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178384
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78460
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78429
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285852
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284050
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176674
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78508
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177247
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64680
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285719
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78738
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52703
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65048
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65082
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178095
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184969
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286133
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184760
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52645
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64828
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52461
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314629
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184347
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312849
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185449
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68349
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184414
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185500
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178331
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184510
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78884
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196562
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197027
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195290
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195893
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195504
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195922
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25154
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20127
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1931653
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1031434
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%817321
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%758534
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1326367
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1325777
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1538167
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1048658
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1029683
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1112728
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1412594
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1519070
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1048183
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1343580
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1031678
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%757680
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1047251
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1411813
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1028594
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%807017
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1288851
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%808130
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1194641
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1193284
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1027939
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1193794
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1076354
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1030979
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2444125
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2358833
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3329500
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%686312
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1192630
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1192431
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%686744
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%947828
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4135244
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3501834
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%827137
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88676
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96959
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100677
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116789
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6134
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%668221
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%829627
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%342990
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503054
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80305
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139106
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123972
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192320
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1879406
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2099496
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2100955
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1392813
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%817321
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3278495
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1931653
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1844073
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%758534
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2096383
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2099202
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2585631
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1274218
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2098126
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1267854
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1250651
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4135244
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1418414
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%808130
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3501834
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6134
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1846768
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1070395
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%757680
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123972
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%807017
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage739943%1442569
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow728743%1038402
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants694853%1056724
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves694423%876370
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield693383%1057618
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm693153%1432126
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692763%1033576
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor692273%1187216
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots692183%816563
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword692123%817502
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow692103%819142
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst691833%1088981
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691613%816785
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots691453%1357294
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter691423%817784
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction690973%1431297
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow690973%1307809
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter690763%1433612
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690643%1034318
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves689253%764773
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves688263%1004233
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor687443%1355753
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab686753%773442
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681703%418904
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203981%2358833
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133531%1192630
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132231%114507
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131961%114261
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131901%1192431
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116051%1054482
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115081%827909
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114981%828327
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114671%828427
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113861%785411
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111091%3329500
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4135244
IcarusQueen RainImp68400%3501834
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768230%827137
IcarusQueen RainRena +365390%947828
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30410%88676
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30020%72956
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24300%101506
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16610%6134
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14530%668221
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14480%829627
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11490%342990
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139106
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4170%192320
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2140%503054
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649666
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312849
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650344
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52779
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78460
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64680
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78429
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%949044
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52703
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311053
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52461
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285852
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311293
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%947508
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78738
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%946581
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285719
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78508
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311536
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310905
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314629
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78659
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649270
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66510
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78884
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65082
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648825
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64828
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310751
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286133
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284050
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68349
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65048
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52645
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25154
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190494
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42915
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30930
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63614
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42478
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30668
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42633
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43002
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30704
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63551
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30980
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30837
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42189
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63476
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63443
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30569
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30725
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42399
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63590
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30445
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29895
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63633
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42639
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%316192
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199011
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186031
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213036
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212439
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199302
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186758
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199274
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27325
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27455
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26602
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27279
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185066
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27104
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27112
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26264
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26458
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17298
11Chief SkelImp14490%3501834
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4135244
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384358
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1192630
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55736
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55371
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3329500
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1192431
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8392
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503054
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28385
11Chief SkelRena +34830%947828
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%827137
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3358
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20127
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%829627
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%668221
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%342990
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139106
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192320
11Chief SkelApple170%77138
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11285
11Chief SkelMace150%9980
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13981
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10797
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13808
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10876
11Chief SkelBow130%11508
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10720
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11541
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12411
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19989
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20681
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12615
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10969
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11685
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11259
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10734
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13846
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11238
11Chief SkelKris100%10729
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11507
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11590
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10717
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12701
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11448
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12634
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11374
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12641
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10952
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11513
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11400
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11211
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%965
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%955
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43002
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63633
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42915
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42399
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186031
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197192
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42639
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199274
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%195893
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197700
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%195922
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63551
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195504
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42633
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199011
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185066
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197027
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63614
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42478
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42189
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196562
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%196982
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199302
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213036
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195290
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63476
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186758
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63590
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212439
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63443
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195895
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%316192
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85715
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55371
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1192630
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1192431
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55736
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8392
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384358
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503054
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3329500
11Dark SkullRena +39450%947828
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%827137
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25154
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4135244
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28385
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20127
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%668221
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%829627
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%342990
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139106
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192320
11Dark SkullImp430%3501834
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11507
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11374
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11541
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11358
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11186
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10734
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13846
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11211
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12634
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10797
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11238
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6623
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11590
11Dark SkullKris120%10729
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6485
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068946
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11221
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19989
11Dark SkullKatana110%6505
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10952
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10717
11Dark SkullRapier100%11337
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12411
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11295
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6073
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13808
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11543
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10720
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6110
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12701
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13981
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6607
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10969
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12615
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11448
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20681
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10876
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11404
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11400
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11259
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11513
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11285
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11685
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6041
11Dark SkullBow50%11508
11Dark SkullMace50%9980
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11586
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12641
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6459
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5965
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77138
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197192
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177247
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213036
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185449
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212439
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195893
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%184969
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197700
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177869
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199302
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199274
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196562
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199011
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176806
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185500
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186758
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184760
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%195922
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184347
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195504
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197027
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195895
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%196982
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184414
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176674
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186031
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184510
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195290
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185066
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%316192
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85715
11Giant OgreImp11570%3501834
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503054
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28385
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1192630
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384358
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1192431
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55736
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55371
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3329500
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4135244
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25154
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%827137
11Giant OgreRena +34590%947828
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20127
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%668221
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%829627
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%342990
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139106
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192320
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24326
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6623
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11259
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6607
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6073
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19989
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11211
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24494
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12701
11Giant OgreKatana60%6505
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11358
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11543
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6928
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11404
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10952
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11448
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10797
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6459
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13846
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11513
11Giant OgreRapier50%11337
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12411
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24684
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11374
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11221
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11295
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11285
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20681
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10876
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11590
11Giant OgreBow40%11508
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10969
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11541
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12641
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24850
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068946
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13808
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10734
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12615
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24835
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12634
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6110
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24432
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11507
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11186
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24908
11Giant OgreMace30%9980
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11685
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6485
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11400
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10717
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5965
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24522
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13981
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11586
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6041
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11238
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10720
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%965
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%955
11Giant OgreApple10%77138
11Giant OgreKris10%10729
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435055
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195504
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178384
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199302
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184347
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178095
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78508
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52703
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178331
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197192
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65082
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78659
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52779
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185500
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68349
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78460
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176674
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185449
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177869
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196982
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184510
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65048
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195922
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184414
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78738
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66510
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52461
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195290
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197027
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64680
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%184969
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78884
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64828
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52645
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78429
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196562
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186758
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184760
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177247
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%195893
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197700
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195895
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176806
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21831
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57889
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1192630
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57248
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384358
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20127
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1192431
11Magic SkelImp2050%3501834
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25154
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190494
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3329500
11Magic SkelRena +31190%947828
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%827137
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%829627
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503054
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4135244
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%342990
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%668221
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139106
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192320
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6607
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26751
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25452
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27112
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11374
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11586
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11186
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11259
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068946
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6041
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24684
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6485
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23570
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30704
11Magic SkelSpear20%26602
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24850
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11543
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6110
11Magic SkelFlail10%27279
11Magic SkelKatana10%6505
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26716
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24432
11Magic SkelGladius10%26887
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11221
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24835
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30668
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11590
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6459
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11400
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30725
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6073
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26458
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11404
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6928
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24522
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68349
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195504
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178331
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178095
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78738
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195290
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177247
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178384
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66510
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177869
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184347
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78659
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%195895
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184414
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78884
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78508
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%184969
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78429
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196562
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199302
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197192
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176806
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184760
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212439
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185449
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%196982
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197700
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184510
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213036
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195922
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176674
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78460
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185500
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%195893
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197027
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435055
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85715
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384358
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1192431
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1192630
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503054
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57889
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57248
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3329500
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4135244
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20127
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%827137
11Red SkeletRena +33240%947828
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28385
11Red SkeletImp2660%3501834
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190494
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25154
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%668221
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%829627
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%342990
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139106
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192320
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27455
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11586
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11400
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11238
11Red SkeletBow40%11508
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12641
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11513
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10797
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11541
11Red SkeletMace40%9980
11Red SkeletKris40%10729
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11374
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10969
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10952
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11543
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11358
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11404
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11590
11Red SkeletKatana30%6505
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11507
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26756
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10876
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12615
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10717
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6928
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24684
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11221
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6073
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12701
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23557
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26716
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27104
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6623
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6485
11Red SkeletRapier20%11337
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23570
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24850
11Red SkeletFlail20%27279
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11259
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6459
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24522
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11285
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6041
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24432
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26640
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3358
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5965
11Red SkeletGladius10%26887
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11685
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24835
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11211
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%965
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12634
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12411
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11448
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11295
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25452
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11186
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68349
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185500
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78508
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176806
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%178095
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78884
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78429
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52461
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78738
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%185449
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184760
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184969
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66510
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52645
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78659
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%184347
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%177247
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178331
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184510
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%184414
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52703
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177869
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52779
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78460
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176674
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178384
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%435055
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195504
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196562
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195893
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195922
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%197027
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%195290
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197700
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%286133
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312849
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%197192
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196982
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314629
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285719
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195895
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64680
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64828
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65048
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285852
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284050
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65082
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57248
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1192630
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1192431
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%384358
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57889
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85715
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21831
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190494
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3329500
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25154
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%827137
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20127
12Chief SkelRena +32800%947828
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503054
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4135244
12Chief SkelImp2580%3501834
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%829627
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%668221
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%342990
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139106
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192320
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24835
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11586
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24522
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27112
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6623
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24326
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11186
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24684
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24494
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11259
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30725
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27455
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23557
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068946
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6928
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27325
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26716
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5965
12Chief SkelSpear40%26602
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6607
12Chief SkelGladius30%26887
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11374
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30704
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11590
12Chief SkelKatana30%6505
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25452
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11358
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26756
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29895
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11448
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6485
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30569
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26264
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24432
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11221
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11238
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23570
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11507
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6073
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26640
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11513
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10952
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6110
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6041
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30837
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26458
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27104
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24850
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26751
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30980
12Chief SkelKris10%10729
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10717
12Chief SkelMace10%9980
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11211
12Chief SkelFlail10%27279
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11685
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10969
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
12Chief SkelRapier10%11337
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11295
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11541
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11285
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30668
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%650344
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%649270
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310751
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65048
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52645
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285719
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312849
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78460
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314629
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52779
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285852
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310905
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%311293
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178331
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649666
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78884
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65082
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78508
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178384
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78659
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%286133
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%311053
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66510
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64680
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64828
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52461
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311536
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%284050
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52703
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78738
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648825
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68349
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%178095
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78429
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%435055
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25154
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21831
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384358
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1192431
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57248
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1192630
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57889
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4135244
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3329500
12Dark SkullImp9240%3501834
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%827137
12Dark SkullRena +37490%947828
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%503054
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190494
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%668221
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%829627
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%342990
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%139106
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192320
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1072995
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1068946
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1041790
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1044612
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1040203
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1042501
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1042301
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64828
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%650344
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312849
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%949044
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%649270
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310905
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64680
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%311053
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%311293
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649666
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65048
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%946581
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%286133
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648825
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285852
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314629
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65082
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310751
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%947508
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311536
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285719
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%284050
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%435055
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2358833
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3329500
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178358
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1192431
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178611
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190494
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%384358
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1192630
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4135244
12Giant OgreImp5980%3501834
12Giant OgreRena +34080%947828
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%827137
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%829627
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%668221
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%342990
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84330
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503054
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139106
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192320
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1054482
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1042501
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1072995
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1139902
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1102004
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1048120
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1101542
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1044612
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%932716
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1042301
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1040203
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1102349
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1041790
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1068946
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%650344
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648825
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%949044
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%947508
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%649270
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649666
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%946581
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%896284
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84330
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3329500
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2358833
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%384358
12Magic SkelImp1860%3501834
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112428
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112665
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1192431
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1192630
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4135244
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%827137
12Magic SkelRena +3740%947828
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190494
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503054
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%668221
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%829627
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%342990
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139106
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192320
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184347
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186758
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185449
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197700
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184510
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177869
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195504
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184969
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212439
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195895
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196562
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195893
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197192
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25154
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197027
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196982
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184760
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185066
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199274
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%199302
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1139902
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1042501
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%649270
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314629
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1048120
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311536
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648825
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312849
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1042301
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%946581
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%947508
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310751
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1044612
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%949044
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%932716
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1072995
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649666
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%650344
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310905
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1041790
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%311053
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%311293
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1040203
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1068946
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%435055
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2358833
12Red SkeletImp5730%3501834
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178611
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178358
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1192431
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1192630
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%384358
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3329500
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4135244
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190494
12Red SkeletRena +32530%947828
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%827137
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84330
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%829627
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%668221
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%503054
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%342990
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139106
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192320
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314629
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311536
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64680
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311293
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%285852
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%649666
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%648825
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65082
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%310751
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65048
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650344
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286133
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284050
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285719
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%310905
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311053
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649270
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%312849
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64828
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435055
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1068946
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1072995
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1041790
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%949044
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1042301
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1040203
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1042501
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78659
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%947508
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1044612
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%946581
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178384
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78738
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52645
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178331
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52703
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178095
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68349
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78508
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66510
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78884
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78429
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52779
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52461
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78460
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384358
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1192431
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1192630
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25154
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21831
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2358833
13Chief SkelImp2390%3501834
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3329500
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190494
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4135244
13Chief SkelRena +31780%947828
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%827137
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57889
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57248
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178358
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178611
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503054
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%668221
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%342990
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%829627
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84330
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192320
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139106
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63443
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26751
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25452
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185066
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42478
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63633
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63590
13Chief SkelFlail20%27279
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27455
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42639
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30980
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30569
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43002
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199011
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26264
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63476
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24522
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26756
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24326
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26640
13Chief SkelBlade10%213036
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23570
13Chief SkelSpear10%26602
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30668
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42915
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27325
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24494
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42399
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24835
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1139902
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1068946
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1042501
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649270
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1072995
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1041790
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1040203
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1102349
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1044612
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%932716
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1102004
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1048120
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1101542
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%649666
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650344
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%648825
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%949044
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%946581
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1042301
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%947508
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%896284
13Dark SkullImp9810%3501834
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2358833
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4135244
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3329500
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178611
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384358
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190494
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178358
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1192630
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1192431
13Dark SkullRena +32730%947828
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%827137
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84330
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%829627
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%668221
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%342990
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139106
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503054
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192320
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63443
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42399
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197700
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199274
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195893
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42639
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63590
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195895
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43002
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186758
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63551
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197192
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195290
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199302
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197027
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195504
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196562
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199011
13Dark SkullBlade30%213036
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212439
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63633
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63476
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186031
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196982
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185066
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42633
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42189
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195922
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28385
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63614
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42478
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%828427
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%932716
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1048120
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1054482
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1041790
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1139902
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%828327
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1072995
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1101542
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1044612
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1040203
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1102349
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%827909
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%785411
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1102004
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1068946
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1042301
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1042501
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%896284
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84330
13Giant OgreImp3870%3501834
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2358833
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1192431
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4135244
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1192630
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112428
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384358
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3329500
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112665
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%827137
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503054
13Giant OgreRena +31230%947828
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190494
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%829627
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%668221
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%342990
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139106
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192320
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184414
13Giant OgreBlade40%213036
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178331
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184510
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185500
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196562
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197700
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197027
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184347
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177869
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199011
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212439
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178095
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186758
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185449
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186031
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195504
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176674
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195290
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197192
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196982
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178384
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177247
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199274
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1307809
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%817784
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%876370
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1088981
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%827909
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1054482
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%785411
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%817502
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%764773
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%828427
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1056724
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%773442
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%819142
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1355753
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1357294
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%828327
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%816563
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1057618
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1004233
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%816785
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418904
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1102349
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1101542
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1102004
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3329500
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2358833
13Magic SkelImp900%3501834
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4135244
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384358
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114261
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114507
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1192630
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1192431
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%827137
13Magic SkelRena +3390%947828
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101506
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72956
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%668221
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%829627
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%342990
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139106
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503054
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178384
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78738
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178331
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314629
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52703
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65048
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66510
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78884
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310905
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192320
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176806
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311293
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312849
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311053
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311536
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%828427
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%773442
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1088981
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%816785
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%827909
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%785411
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%817502
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1101542
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1102004
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1054482
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1056724
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1102349
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%817784
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1057618
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%764773
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%819142
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%932716
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1139902
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%828327
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%896284
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4135244
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2358833
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3329500
13Red SkeletImp2230%3501834
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384358
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1192431
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112665
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1192630
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112428
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101506
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%827137
13Red SkeletRena +3750%947828
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190494
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%342990
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84330
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%829627
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%668221
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192320
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139106
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503054
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184414
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52461
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66510
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178095
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195922
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185500
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195504
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177869
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195895
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184969
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185449
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176674
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178384
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184760
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176806
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78884
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78738
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52703
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184510
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52645
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195893
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78429
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52779
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197700
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178331
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1139902
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%932716
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1068946
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1048120
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1044612
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1042501
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1042301
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1040203
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1072995
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1041790
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%949044
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648825
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%947508
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649666
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650344
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649270
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%946581
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1101542
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1102004
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1102349
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1054482
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314629
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310905
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311536
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311293
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311053
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310751
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312849
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435055
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%896284
14Chief SkelImp4120%3501834
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2358833
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3329500
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1192630
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1192431
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384358
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84330
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4135244
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190494
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178358
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178611
14Chief SkelRena +31300%947828
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%827137
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112665
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112428
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%829627
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%668221
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503054
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%342990
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139106
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192320
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184760
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196982
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184347
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199274
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185066
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184414
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195893
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176806
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195922
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199302
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195895
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195504
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185449
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199011
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197700
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195290
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212439
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177869
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197027
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177247
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185500
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176674
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184510
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196562
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186758
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1088981
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%816785
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1101542
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1057618
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%819142
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%828427
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1004233
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1054482
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%773442
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1102349
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%785411
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%827909
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%828327
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1102004
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%817502
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%817784
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%764773
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1056724
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1139902
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%896284
14Dark SkullImp10540%3501834
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2358833
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3329500
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4135244
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384358
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1192630
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112428
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112665
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1192431
14Dark SkullRena +33520%947828
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%827137
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84330
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190494
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101506
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%668221
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%829627
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%342990
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139106
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503054
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192320
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176674
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52645
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184414
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52779
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195893
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178384
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64680
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185500
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178095
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68349
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66510
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184760
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78659
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184347
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78460
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184510
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176806
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195922
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65048
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78884
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78508
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185449
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196562
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177869
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177247
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65082
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52461
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78738
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64828
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78429
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195504
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184969
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178331
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195290
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52703
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25154
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1307809
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%817502
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1088981
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%764773
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%816785
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1355753
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1057618
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%876370
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%819142
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1357294
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%773442
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1054482
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%816563
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%817784
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%828427
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1056724
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%827909
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%828327
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%785411
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1004233
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418904
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1102349
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1101542
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1102004
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2358833
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4135244
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3329500
14Giant OgreImp3720%3501834
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114507
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1192630
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384358
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114261
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1192431
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72956
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101506
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%827137
14Giant OgreRena +31540%947828
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%668221
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%829627
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%342990
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139106
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192320
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310751
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311536
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52779
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178095
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78508
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66510
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65048
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503054
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176806
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284050
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52645
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78460
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78738
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68349
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311293
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311053
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177869
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64680
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78884
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176674
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52703
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178384
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286133
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310905
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177247
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78429
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178331
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285852
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52461
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78659
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64828
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285719
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312849
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65082
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314629
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1433612
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1355753
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1395958
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%816563
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1397648
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1057618
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1056724
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1432126
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1038402
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1442569
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%876370
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1034318
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1395602
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1088981
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1307809
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1431297
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1033576
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1004233
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1357294
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1352074
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1187216
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767755
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%817502
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%817784
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%773442
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%828327
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%819142
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%764773
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%827909
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%828427
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%816785
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%785411
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2358833
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3329500
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114507
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1192431
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114261
14Magic SkelImp650%3501834
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1192630
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4135244
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116789
14Magic SkelRena +3360%947828
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88676
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%827137
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101506
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%668221
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%829627
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72956
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%342990
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139106
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503054
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192320
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1038402
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1088981
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%817502
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1442569
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%816563
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1034318
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1355753
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1056724
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%817784
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1033576
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%816785
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1431297
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1307809
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1057618
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1433612
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%819142
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1432126
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%876370
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1187216
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%764773
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1004233
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%773442
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1357294
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418904
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1054482
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%828327
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%828427
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%827909
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%785411
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2358833
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4135244
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114261
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1192630
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114507
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3329500
14Red SkeletImp1890%3501834
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1192431
14Red SkeletRena +31100%947828
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%827137
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72956
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88676
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101506
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%668221
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%829627
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%342990
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139106
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192320
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78659
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503054
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52779
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68349
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650344
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66510
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649666
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312849
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310751
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78884
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78429
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65048
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311053
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%947508
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311536
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648825
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52461
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311293
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64828
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64680
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285852
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52703
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65082
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286133
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%946581
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284050
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78738
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%949044
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285719
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%827909
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1139902
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1102004
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1102349
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1054482
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1101542
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%828427
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%785411
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%828327
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1088981
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1041790
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1072995
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1042301
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1042501
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1040203
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1044612
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1048120
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1068946
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%816785
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%932716
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%773442
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1057618
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1056724
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%819142
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%817502
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%764773
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1004233
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%896284
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%817784
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3329500
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2358833
15Chief SkelImp3880%3501834
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4135244
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84330
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112665
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%384358
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112428
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1192630
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1192431
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%827137
15Chief SkelRena +31310%947828
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190494
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%829627
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%668221
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101506
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503054
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%342990
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139106
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192320
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195922
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184760
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176674
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184414
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195504
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186031
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197192
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178331
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185500
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196982
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185066
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177869
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184347
15Chief SkelBlade30%213036
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184969
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178095
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64828
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195893
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68349
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177247
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78884
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64680
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195290
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52461
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65048
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176806
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186758
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52645
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199011
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185449
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52703
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78508
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196562
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25154
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184510
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65082
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78659
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197027
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52779
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197700
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66510
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78429
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178384
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78460
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1307809
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1355753
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1187216
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1357294
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1004233
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1088981
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%773442
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1056724
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%827909
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%785411
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%816785
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1057618
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%817502
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%876370
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%828327
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%816563
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%828427
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%764773
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%817784
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%819142
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418904
15Dark SkullImp19570%3501834
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4135244
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3329500
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2358833
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1192630
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1192431
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114507
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384358
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114261
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%827137
15Dark SkullRena +33750%947828
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72956
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101506
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88676
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%829627
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%342990
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%668221
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139106
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503054
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192320
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178095
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78884
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311053
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177869
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311536
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64828
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314629
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312849
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285852
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78738
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311293
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52461
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310905
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78429
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52645
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285719
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78659
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52703
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284050
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52779
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178331
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65048
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64680
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176674
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178384
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649666
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310751
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286133
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65082
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78508
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177247
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68349
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78460
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176806
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66510
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25154
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1004233
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1033576
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1355753
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1187216
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1431297
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1432126
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1057618
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1038402
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1034318
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%876370
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1056724
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1397648
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1433612
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1395958
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1442569
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%816563
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1395602
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1357294
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1088981
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1352074
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1288851
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1307809
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767755
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2358833
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4135244
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3329500
15Giant OgreImp4330%3501834
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114507
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1192630
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114261
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%686312
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1192431
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%686744
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116789
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%827137
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72956
15Giant OgreRena +31760%947828
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88676
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101506
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%668221
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%829627
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%342990
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503054
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139106
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192320
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64680
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1072995
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284050
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311293
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1044612
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314629
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285719
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1042501
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310751
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1041790
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1040203
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1042301
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650344
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648825
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312849
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286133
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%947508
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649270
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311053
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068946
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649666
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%946581
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310905
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311536
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64828
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%949044
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65082
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65048
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285852
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1538167
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1519070
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1112728
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1194641
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1193284
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1193794
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1433612
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1411813
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1412594
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1352074
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1034318
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1397648
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1033576
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1432126
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1431297
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1038402
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1326367
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1288851
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1395602
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1325777
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1343580
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1395958
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1442569
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1187216
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767755
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4135244
15Magic SkelImp1280%3501834
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2358833
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3329500
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1307809
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1357294
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%816563
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%686312
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%686744
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1192431
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1192630
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1355753
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%876370
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%827137
15Magic SkelRena +3510%947828
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101506
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96959
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72956
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88676
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%668221
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%829627
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116789
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%342990
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503054
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139106
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80305
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068946
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%947508
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1139902
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311293
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310905
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1044612
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192320
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1048120
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285719
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%949044
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1042501
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%946581
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1040203
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1072995
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65048
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311536
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1357294
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1395958
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1395602
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1352074
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1307809
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1038402
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1034318
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1325777
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1326367
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1187216
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1411813
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1433612
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1343580
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1033576
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1355753
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1442569
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1397648
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1288851
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%876370
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1431297
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%816563
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1432126
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1412594
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767755
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1088981
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1004233
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1057618
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1056724
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2358833
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3329500
15Red SkeletImp2700%3501834
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1192431
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%686744
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%686312
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1192630
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4135244
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101506
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88676
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%827137
15Red SkeletRena +31120%947828
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116789
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72956
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%668221
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%342990
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%829627
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139106
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503054
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192320
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310905
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%947508
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310751
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1044612
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1072995
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311053
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%949044
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312849
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%946581
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285719
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649666
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314629
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284050
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285852
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1041790
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648825
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1048120
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1042301
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1042501
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311293
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311536
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1040203
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286133
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649270
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650344
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110140%1088981
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107400%828327
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106650%764773
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105910%817502
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105840%828427
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105480%817784
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105360%819142
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105320%1004233
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105220%816785
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104830%827909
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104530%1056724
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1057618
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104200%773442
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103310%816563
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103290%785411
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103100%876370
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81970%1054482
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59600%1102349
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58790%1101542
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58200%1102004
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1038402
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47650%1033576
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47140%1187216
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46930%1307809
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46380%1357294
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46230%1034318
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45030%1355753
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329340%896284
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418904
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2358833
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3329500
16Chief SkelImp13030%3501834
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114261
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611060%114507
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10920%1192431
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1192630
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9970%4135244
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112428
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112665
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5820%101506
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%827137
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15670%384358
16Chief SkelRena +35470%947828
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88676
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84330
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%668221
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190494
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%829627
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503054
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%342990
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72956
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139106
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192320
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52645
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52461
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64828
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64680
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178384
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178095
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650344
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78508
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78659
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66510
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311536
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178331
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310751
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52703
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78429
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68349
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177869
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78460
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177247
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78738
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199302
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311293
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78884
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195290
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186758
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65048
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52779
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197192
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65082
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184510
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185449
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649666
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176806
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648825
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195504
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285719
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195922
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176674
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195895
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197700
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184347
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184414
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314629
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285852
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649270
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311053
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184969
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25154
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284050
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286133
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184760
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196982
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196562
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185500
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197027
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310905
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195893
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306510%1433612
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306370%1038402
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305870%1343580
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305660%1288851
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1326367
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305240%1432126
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305030%1352074
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304770%816563
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304510%1034318
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304030%1325777
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%876370
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303530%1395602
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303300%1004233
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1357294
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302800%1395958
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302600%1187216
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302460%1033576
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302290%1397648
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302010%1431297
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301950%1355753
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301770%1442569
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301470%1307809
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166190%767755
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2358833
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3329500
16Dark SkullImp33530%3501834
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%686312
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1192431
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%686744
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1192630
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101506
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4135244
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88676
16Dark SkullRena +316450%947828
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%827137
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72956
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116789
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%668221
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%829627
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%342990
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139106
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192320
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503054
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64828
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%946581
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285852
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285719
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649270
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314629
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068946
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312849
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650344
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%311293
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65048
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1072995
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649666
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648825
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%284050
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1042501
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310751
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1042301
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1040203
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311536
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1041790
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64680
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286133
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65082
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%311053
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310905
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%947508
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%949044
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1044612
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84330
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203621%1538167
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1193284
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200831%1194641
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1112728
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199871%1519070
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196541%1193794
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110560%1352074
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110440%1431297
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1432126
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110290%1343580
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1442569
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109900%1326367
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109700%1433612
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1397648
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108990%1395602
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1038402
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1288851
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108680%1412594
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108560%1034318
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1395958
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107630%1033576
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107170%1325777
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1187216
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1411813
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582400%767755
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4135244
16Giant OgreImp25040%3501834
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523930%2358833
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22100%3329500
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1307809
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18270%876370
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1355753
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%816563
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1357294
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1192630
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%686744
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16240%1192431
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%686312
16Giant OgreRena +39640%947828
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%827137
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72956
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101506
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96959
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88676
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116789
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%829627
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%668221
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%342990
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139106
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503054
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80305
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192320
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1139902
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1042301
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1044612
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%949044
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%946581
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311053
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1048120
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1042501
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311293
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%932716
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649270
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%947508
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310905
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1072995
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1040203
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1068946
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310751
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648825
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1041790
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649666
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311536
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650344
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286133
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285852
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284050
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285719
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66510
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312849
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65048
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314629
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84330
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26490%1418414
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1519070
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%757680
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24920%1112728
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1193284
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24730%1030979
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%758534
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24680%1392813
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1031678
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1048183
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1391496
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1031434
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1076354
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%807017
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24370%1029683
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24290%1048658
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24200%1194641
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1538167
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%808130
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1028594
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23680%817321
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23680%1250651
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23670%1027939
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23450%1047251
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1193794
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615700%1931653
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1325777
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1343580
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2444125
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1411813
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1326367
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1288851
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7840%1412594
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2358833
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3329500
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1192431
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%686744
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%686312
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1192630
16Magic SkelRena +32090%947828
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%827137
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116789
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4135244
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96959
16Magic SkelImp1170%3501834
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123972
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%829627
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%668221
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100677
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%342990
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503054
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139106
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80305
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192320
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1056724
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1057618
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%828327
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%773442
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%817784
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1101542
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1139902
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1054482
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%932716
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1102004
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%817502
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%827909
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%828427
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%819142
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%764773
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%816785
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1088981
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1102349
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%785411
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101506
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77700%1076354
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1030979
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1411813
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75640%1048183
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75470%1027939
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75370%817321
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75270%1031434
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1395958
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1343580
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74870%1326367
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74590%1029683
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1194641
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1031678
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74260%1412594
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74210%1112728
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74060%1047251
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74040%1538167
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1325777
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73900%1519070
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1048658
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73860%1397648
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1352074
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1288851
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72920%1193284
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72860%1395602
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72590%1028594
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1193794
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651360%1931653
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2358833
16Red SkeletImp13810%3501834
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%686312
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1192630
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%686744
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1192431
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4135244
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3329500
16Red SkeletRena +36220%947828
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%827137
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100677
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72956
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96959
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%668221
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116789
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%829627
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%342990
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139106
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88676
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80305
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503054
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192320
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1042301
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1101542
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%932716
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1054482
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1102004
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1072995
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1048120
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648825
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1102349
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649270
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1044612
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1041790
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1040203
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649666
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650344
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1042501
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068946
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%946581
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%947508
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1139902
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%949044
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84330
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695353%1433612
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm695083%1288851
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695023%1038402
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694933%1033576
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots694183%816563
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction693343%1431297
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor693233%1187216
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage692073%1442569
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691993%1357294
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691493%1034318
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691493%1355753
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm691363%1432126
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow691133%1307809
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow690153%1397648
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots690013%1352074
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689333%876370
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves689153%1395958
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants688023%1395602
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455882%1088981
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455422%1056724
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453532%1004233
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452712%1057618
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398512%767755
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321441%1412594
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319441%1343580
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319141%1411813
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318431%1325777
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317781%1326367
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117520%2358833
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97770%3329500
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93080%4135244
17Chief SkelImp82660%3501834
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777770%686744
17Chief SkelDevils Key76520%1192630
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776440%686312
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75860%1192431
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44780%116789
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41110%88676
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641060%114261
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640640%114507
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40150%101506
17Chief SkelRena +340010%947828
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739820%827137
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72956
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13880%668221
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13400%829627
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11360%342990
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8360%503054
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139106
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%192320
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1040203
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284050
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310751
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649666
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%949044
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1042501
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1041790
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%311053
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311293
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1068946
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314629
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%946581
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1072995
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1042301
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%947508
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286133
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649270
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650344
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285852
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310905
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311536
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312849
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285719
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1044612
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648825
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64680
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1048120
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65048
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64828
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65082
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84330
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190494
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2424264%1193794
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2416414%1112728
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2415924%1519070
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2411984%1193284
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2410544%1538167
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2404774%1194641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325062%1395602
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1323702%1397648
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321052%1034318
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1320432%1433612
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1316882%1352074
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316112%1395958
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316032%1033576
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1315862%1325777
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1315752%1288851
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315382%1412594
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1314642%1431297
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314452%1038402
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1313922%1326367
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1313702%1343580
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313512%1432126
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312532%1411813
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312392%1442569
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307232%1187216
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999032%767755
17Dark SkullImp314801%3501834
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308840%4135244
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301480%2358833
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240940%3329500
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221580%876370
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220090%816563
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218960%1357294
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218690%1355753
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218500%1307809
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198830%1192431
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196970%686744
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196230%686312
17Dark SkullDevils Key194670%1192630
17Dark SkullRena +3124570%947828
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101320%827137
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93620%101506
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91300%72956
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%96959
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67030%88676
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116789
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38040%668221
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37850%829627
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%342990
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%139106
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503054
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80305
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%192320
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1139902
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1048120
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310905
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%932716
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1044612
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311536
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1072995
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310751
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%949044
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649666
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650344
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1042301
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%947508
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%946581
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648825
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311293
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1040203
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649270
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1041790
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311053
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1042501
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1068946
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66510
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286133
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285719
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284050
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285852
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65048
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314629
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312849
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190494
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84330
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699082%1076354
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654362%1395602
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653942%1028594
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653942%1412594
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653872%1027939
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653372%1048658
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653102%1193284
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652752%1288851
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652662%1194641
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652362%1031434
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652272%1411813
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651872%1519070
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651782%1432126
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651752%1029683
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651562%1395958
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651022%1397648
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651012%1433612
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves650802%1112728
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650502%1352074
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650352%1431297
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650352%1538167
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650082%1030979
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650032%1325777
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649862%1442569
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649312%1343580
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649222%1326367
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648942%1031678
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots648802%1047251
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648642%1193794
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648332%1048183
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493022%1931653
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148660%2358833
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797390%686312
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796830%686744
17Giant OgreDevils Key95910%1192630
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95450%1192431
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4135244
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61790%3329500
17Giant OgreRena +359880%947828
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748780%827137
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48360%116789
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88676
17Giant OgreImp38990%3501834
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29780%96959
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%829627
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18650%668221
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14280%100677
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%342990
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13340%72956
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139106
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80305
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192320
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503054
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1054482
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1042501
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1040203
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1102349
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%949044
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1068946
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%947508
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1139902
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%932716
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1044612
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1048120
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%946581
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1102004
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1101542
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1042301
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1041790
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1072995
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190494
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84330
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242333%1274218
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229002%1048183
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228222%1048658
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228092%1267854
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227822%758534
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227802%808130
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227762%1418414
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227592%2098126
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227062%1031678
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227022%2099496
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227002%817321
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226732%1030979
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226722%1029683
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226542%807017
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226492%1392813
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226442%1076354
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226372%1047251
17Magic SkelRune Blade226372%2096383
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226202%2099202
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226052%1031434
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225912%1027939
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225802%1028594
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225192%1250651
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225182%2100955
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225152%757680
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223492%1391496
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165032%1931653
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92391%1194641
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91551%1193284
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90771%1538167
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90621%1112728
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90541%1193794
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89231%1519070
17Magic SkelSpirit +182551%2444125
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548591%2358833
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4135244
17Magic SkelSpirit +040930%1070395
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38650%3329500
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732740%686312
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%686744
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31500%1192431
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1192630
17Magic SkelImp28320%3501834
17Magic SkelRena +321050%947828
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%123972
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%827137
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14070%221043
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%96959
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9320%100677
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%829627
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%668221
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%342990
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139106
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80305
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192320
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503054
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%817784
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%827909
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1088981
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1057618
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1102004
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%828427
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1101542
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%817502
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%764773
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%816785
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%819142
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1056724
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1054482
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%773442
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1004233
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1102349
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%785411
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%876370
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%828327
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%816563
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72956
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84330
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101506
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503293%1418414
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478652%1048658
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476482%1027939
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475722%1392813
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475572%1028594
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475462%808130
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475422%1031678
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475052%1112728
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474712%1048183
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474672%1029683
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474002%757680
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473692%1538167
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants472982%1519070
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472412%758534
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472312%1194641
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor471942%1031434
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471802%1412594
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471582%1391496
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471502%1411813
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471492%1193284
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471402%1076354
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471162%1193794
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots470832%807017
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470542%1047251
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470142%1030979
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469582%817321
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328262%1931653
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159121%2444125
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598670%2358833
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82530%3329500
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79710%1395602
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79660%1397648
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79370%1326367
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79280%1395958
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79030%1325777
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78820%1288851
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78460%1343580
17Red SkeletImp69110%3501834
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63950%1192431
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763660%686312
17Red SkeletDevils Key63100%1192630
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%686744
17Red SkeletRena +341340%947828
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34260%4135244
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%827137
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28690%88676
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%123972
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116789
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%96959
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%829627
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100677
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%668221
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%342990
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139106
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80305
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192320
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503054
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10717
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6073
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11507
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11543
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9980
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10734
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6928
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11590
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1068946
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11400
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6623
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6485
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6505
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11374
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6041
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11221
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11513
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6607
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12634
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11685
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11404
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11259
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11508
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11295
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11448
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12615
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10720
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10797
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11285
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11337
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13846
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11586
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12641
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6110
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11358
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10876
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10729
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5965
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13981
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19989
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5519
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13808
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12411
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11541
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20681
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5519
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12701
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1192431
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4414
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384358
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%965
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1192630
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139106
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%668221
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%827137
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503054
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%947828
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%342990
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23557
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24850
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11374
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24684
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6505
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11513
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24522
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26756
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1068946
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6041
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26716
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26887
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11400
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6110
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24835
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23570
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11507
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5965
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11285
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26640
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11404
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25452
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11543
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6073
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6485
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11186
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11358
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11221
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6928
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11586
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24432
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26751
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6623
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6607
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11259
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11295
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384358
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1192431
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5519
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24326
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1192630
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%827137
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%965
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%668221
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%947828
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5519
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%955
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139106
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27279
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6485
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24522
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6607
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24684
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24835
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6041
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11507
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11543
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27455
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27104
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26602
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6928
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1068946
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24850
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26756
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23557
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27325
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11295
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6505
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24432
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25452
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11513
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11358
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5519
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5965
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11285
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27112
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11404
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26640
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24326
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11259
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6110
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26751
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11448
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11221
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11374
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26887
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11586
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1192431
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10717
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11590
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6073
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23570
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384358
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10729
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11508
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11337
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1192630
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11685
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11400
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6623
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24908
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10734
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827137
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26716
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9980
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11541
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%947828
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%955
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63633
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27104
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26458
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%316192
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27279
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30704
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43002
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30930
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42189
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30837
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42478
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27325
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63551
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63443
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29895
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63476
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27455
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30980
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30445
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42633
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30668
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63590
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30569
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42399
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26602
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27112
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26264
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63614
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42915
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30725
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42639
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384358
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17298
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55736
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1192630
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1192431
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503054
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%827137
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55371
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3329500
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3501834
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%947828
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28385
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8392
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%668221
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192320
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%342990
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139106
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64680
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184414
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184760
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65048
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78460
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184347
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285719
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1192630
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176806
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78738
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66510
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185449
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197192
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%316192
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26887
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23557
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27455
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30980
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26751
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6928
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24850
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30930
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27325
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30569
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24835
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26602
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27104
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26640
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30837
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24522
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30725
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25452
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26716
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29895
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24908
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27279
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24326
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24432
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27112
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30704
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26264
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23570
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26756
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30668
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26458
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6041
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11295
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6505
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6607
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11221
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11358
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6073
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11513
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6485
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1068946
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11543
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11586
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11400
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1192431
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11404
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5965
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1192630
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11285
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11507
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6623
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384358
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5519
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6110
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11374
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5519
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11186
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11259
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%947828
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%827137
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3358
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%668221
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503054
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139106
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%342990
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%829627
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4135244
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3329500
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8392
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6110
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24908
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24850
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11337
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11507
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11374
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24684
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11404
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24522
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11513
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11259
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11541
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6928
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11358
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11543
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11590
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11685
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11285
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12641
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10729
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24326
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24835
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11400
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068946
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13846
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11295
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10876
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6623
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6073
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19989
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10720
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12411
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11448
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10717
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5965
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1192431
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11508
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24432
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5519
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6607
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6505
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10797
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13981
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6041
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13808
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20681
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%827137
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12615
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1192630
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%947828
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384358
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%955
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12634
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9980
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5519
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3329500
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10734
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%965
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%316192
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63476
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197700
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212439
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186031
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199302
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63443
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63551
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213036
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196982
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199011
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42639
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42399
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196562
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42478
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195893
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42915
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42633
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43002
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63590
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195290
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186758
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199274
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195895
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185066
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30445
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42189
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63614
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195922
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195504
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63633
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197192
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30569
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30704
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30837
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85715
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30930
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30668
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29895
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30725
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30980
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27112
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26458
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27455
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1192431
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27104
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27279
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26264
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26602
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55736
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1192630
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27325
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55371
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384358
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4135244
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%827137
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%947828
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3501834
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25154
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8392
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3329500
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20127
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503054
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%829627
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139106
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28385
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%342990
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%668221
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192320
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11586
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11259
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%316192
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30704
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30569
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26264
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63633
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42915
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63476
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30980
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26458
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30930
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42639
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27325
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30725
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27112
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63443
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30445
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42189
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30837
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42478
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23557
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42399
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29895
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30668
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23570
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63614
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27104
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26602
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63551
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27279
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27455
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43002
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42633
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1192630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384358
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1192431
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17298
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11358
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5519
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24432
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5519
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26756
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24522
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6110
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6485
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24684
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55371
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55736
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11221
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6073
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5965
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24850
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6041
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26716
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25452
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24835
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6607
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6505
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6928
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6623
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26887
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11295
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24326
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3329500
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24908
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26751
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26640
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%947828
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28385
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%827137
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3501834
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3358
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%342990
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8392
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503054
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4135244
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%668221
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%316192
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43002
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63476
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185066
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212439
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42633
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30445
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30725
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186758
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199274
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30668
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63443
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42399
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63590
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42189
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29895
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42639
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42915
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30837
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30569
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30930
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63614
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199302
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30980
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63633
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213036
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186031
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30704
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63551
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42478
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199011
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17298
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3501834
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1192630
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55371
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384358
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1192431
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55736
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%947828
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%827137
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28385
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503054
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8392
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3329500
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3358
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20127
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%829627
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%342990
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%668221
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192320
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139106
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9980
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10720
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12411
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12615
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12634
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10717
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11238
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10734
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12701
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%316192
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213036
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42399
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196562
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63476
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42915
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42639
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196982
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195895
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195893
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212439
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63633
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63443
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195504
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195922
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186758
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43002
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197192
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199274
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63551
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185066
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199302
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199011
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30445
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197700
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63614
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42478
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197027
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186031
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42633
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195290
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42189
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63590
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30668
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29895
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30980
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30725
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30837
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85715
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30930
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30569
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27104
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26602
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30704
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55736
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26458
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26264
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27279
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384358
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27455
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1192431
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55371
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27325
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1192630
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27112
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25154
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3501834
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%947828
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28385
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3329500
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503054
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8392
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4135244
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%829627
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827137
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%668221
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11400
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192320
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20127
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%342990
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435055
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195922
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78659
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184347
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184510
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185449
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178384
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78429
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196562
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68349
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195290
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197192
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176806
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195504
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78738
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78884
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178331
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184760
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197027
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177869
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78508
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195895
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52779
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184414
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197700
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178095
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199302
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52645
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185500
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195893
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66510
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196982
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78460
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184969
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177247
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52703
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176674
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52461
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85715
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3329500
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57248
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57889
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384358
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1192630
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1192431
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%947828
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28385
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%827137
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190494
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20127
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503054
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%829627
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%342990
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%668221
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4135244
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3501834
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25154
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139106
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192320
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435055
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650344
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1042301
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314629
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%946581
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311293
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1041790
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1042501
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285852
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1072995
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1048120
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1139902
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311536
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65048
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178358
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649666
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%316192
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184347
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185449
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196562
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185500
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184414
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185066
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186758
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197027
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176674
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186031
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199302
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199274
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184760
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195504
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213036
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196982
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177247
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184510
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195895
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199011
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197192
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195922
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212439
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195893
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195290
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184969
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176806
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177869
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197700
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85715
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1192431
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55736
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384358
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1192630
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55371
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28385
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%947828
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%827137
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3501834
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20127
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3329500
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25154
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%668221
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503054
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%342990
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%829627
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4135244
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139106
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6607
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11259
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11507
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6073
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192320
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24432
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11513
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%316192
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186031
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27112
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63614
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26264
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43002
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30704
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42478
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42189
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63551
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63443
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30445
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42399
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29895
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63476
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42633
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63590
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186758
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63633
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30668
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30930
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30725
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30837
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42915
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26602
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42639
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30569
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30980
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23557
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17298
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24522
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185066
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6928
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27325
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6623
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6607
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24835
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6485
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26756
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26716
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27104
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24850
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6505
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24432
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1192630
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27279
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27455
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25452
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24326
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23570
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1192431
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24908
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24684
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26640
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384358
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26887
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55371
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26751
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55736
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%947828
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3358
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%827137
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8392
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3501834
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3329500
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28385
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%342990
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503054
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%668221
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435055
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68349
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178384
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185449
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78508
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184969
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314629
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177247
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52645
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176674
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78429
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78738
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65082
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65048
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52461
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176806
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177869
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78884
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184760
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284050
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312849
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285719
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178095
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184510
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64828
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64680
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184347
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78659
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286133
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52779
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185500
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78460
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178331
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285852
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52703
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184414
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66510
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21831
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3329500
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1192431
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190494
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195290
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195504
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195893
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1192630
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195922
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57248
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57889
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%947828
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4135244
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384358
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197027
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3501834
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196562
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%827137
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25154
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%829627
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20127
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%668221
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503054
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139106
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192320
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11358
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11186
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%316192
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199274
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212439
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184969
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78429
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176806
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177247
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199302
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195922
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195290
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197700
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178095
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195895
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178331
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195893
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184347
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196562
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185500
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185449
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85715
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199011
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197192
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197027
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78659
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195504
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184414
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184760
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78738
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196982
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1192431
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176674
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178384
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78508
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78460
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184510
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213036
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177869
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384358
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78884
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3329500
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4135244
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20127
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57889
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1192630
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3501834
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%947828
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190494
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435055
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64680
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176806
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195290
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184969
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185500
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65082
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195893
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196562
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78429
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52645
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78738
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52779
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66510
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177869
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178331
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184414
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78460
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195504
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52703
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176674
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64828
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184510
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68349
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78659
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52461
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78884
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185449
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178095
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184760
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65048
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195922
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177247
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178384
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184347
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78508
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21831
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57248
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1192630
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57889
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3329500
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1192431
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384358
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20127
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%827137
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%947828
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190494
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25154
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%342990
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139106
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%668221
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11238
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192320
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11400
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435055
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176674
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78429
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78884
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312849
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65048
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184760
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314629
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286133
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78659
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78738
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177869
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184510
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64680
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184414
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78460
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177247
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66510
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284050
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176806
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78508
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185449
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52779
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52703
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184347
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64828
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185500
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178095
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178384
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65082
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285852
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52461
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184969
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178331
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52645
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68349
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285719
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21831
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1192431
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3501834
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195290
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57248
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1192630
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384358
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57889
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195922
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195893
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196562
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195504
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197027
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190494
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%947828
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25154
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%827137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503054
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20127
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%829627
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%668221
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%342990
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3329500
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192320
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139106
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23557
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24522
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23570
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30569
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24432
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27325
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26716
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27279
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27112
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26458
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26264
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30930
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26751
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11186
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11238
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6623
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27104
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11259
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11586
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6110
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6505
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6485
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26756
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6928
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30725
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11513
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30668
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5965
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30704
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29895
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24684
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6607
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26640
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24850
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25452
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27455
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30980
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11374
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26602
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310905
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%949044
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648825
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312849
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314629
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435055
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286133
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285719
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1048120
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285852
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310751
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1072995
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1068946
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1042301
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%946581
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1044612
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649270
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284050
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650344
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%947508
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311293
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%932716
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311053
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1041790
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649666
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311536
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1042501
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1040203
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2358833
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384358
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1192630
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178611
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178358
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1192431
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190494
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%827137
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84330
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%947828
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503054
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%668221
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%829627
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139106
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%342990
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3329500
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192320
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4135244
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30668
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3501834
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27279
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30704
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%819142
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1088981
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038402
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1034318
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%876370
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1056724
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1192630
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418904
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64828
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%946581
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435055
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52461
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52779
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65048
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310751
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285719
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311293
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648825
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312849
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65082
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649666
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52645
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68349
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284050
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311053
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%949044
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%947508
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650344
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64680
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66510
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314629
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285852
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649270
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310905
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52703
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286133
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21831
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1192431
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178611
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384358
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178358
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1192630
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25154
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190494
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%827137
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%947828
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503054
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3329500
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%668221
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%829627
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%342990
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3501834
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139106
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192320
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42633
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26602
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63551
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30930
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63590
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30445
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30668
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43002
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27104
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42399
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63633
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42639
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26458
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30704
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27325
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63614
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4135244
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78429
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176674
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52779
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435055
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78508
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195895
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78738
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178331
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195922
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196982
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78460
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185500
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177869
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196562
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184760
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178095
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195290
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195504
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184969
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184414
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199302
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177247
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66510
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68349
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178384
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185449
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52645
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176806
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184510
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85715
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78659
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52703
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78884
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52461
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195893
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184347
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197700
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57248
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384358
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1192630
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197192
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57889
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197027
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3329500
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1192431
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4135244
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%827137
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503054
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%947828
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1048120
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1139902
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1041790
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1054482
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%932716
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1068946
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1044612
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1042501
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1042301
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1102004
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1040203
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1072995
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1101542
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1102349
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648825
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%949044
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%947508
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649666
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650344
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%946581
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649270
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%896284
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3329500
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2358833
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384358
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3501834
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112428
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84330
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1192431
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1192630
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112665
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%947828
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%827137
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503054
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190494
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%829627
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%342990
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139106
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%668221
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197027
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177869
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176806
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197192
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4135244
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192320
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1072995
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435055
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1068946
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286133
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%949044
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%947508
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%285852
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648825
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%314629
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1044612
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%946581
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649666
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312849
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311536
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285719
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1048120
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649270
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311293
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310751
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311053
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310905
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1042501
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1040203
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650344
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1042301
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1041790
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284050
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2358833
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384358
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1192431
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178358
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178611
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1192630
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3329500
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%827137
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%947828
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190494
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4135244
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3501834
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84330
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%829627
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%668221
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%342990
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139106
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503054
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192320
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42399
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29895
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63633
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30569
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63476
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30725
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185066
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63614
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213036
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30668
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30930
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63443
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42639
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42189
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199274
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42633
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43002
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63551
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30704
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42478
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186758
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30980
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199302
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30837
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212439
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186031
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63590
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42915
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199011
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30445
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20127
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28385
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8392
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3358
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves792981%828427
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants791921%827909
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield791670%1101542
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves791060%785411
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790830%1054482
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790810%1102004
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog789960%932716
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash789850%1072995
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask788900%1102349
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor788180%1041790
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration788080%1139902
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude788070%1068946
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor788000%1048120
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield787090%1044612
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection787070%828327
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword785810%1042501
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots785490%1040203
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff783150%1042301
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3588320%896284
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176850%2358833
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130580%84330
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116780%1192431
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113910%112428
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113760%112665
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113670%1192630
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113160%384358
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99450%3329500
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3501834
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77890%4135244
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759300%827137
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358070%947828
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43010%190494
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20090%503054
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11750%668221
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11580%829627
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9150%342990
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5990%139106
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3610%192320
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195504
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178384
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185500
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199274
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199011
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195922
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178331
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185449
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197027
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%184347
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186758
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor990%197192
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185066
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195893
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176674
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178095
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196982
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176806
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177247
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213036
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186031
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195290
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184760
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212439
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184414
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196562
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177869
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184969
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195895
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199302
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184510
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197700
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28385
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20127
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25154
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst946870%1088981
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab925920%773442
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow884660%1054482
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow881220%819142
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection880730%828327
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves880150%764773
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask880080%1102349
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield879560%1101542
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots879050%816785
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield878520%1057618
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants878300%1056724
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter877890%817784
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration877450%1139902
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog877310%932716
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star876280%1102004
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword876100%817502
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves874450%828427
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants873600%827909
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves871910%785411
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3605730%896284
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181120%2358833
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127580%4135244
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119120%384358
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118140%112428
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117590%1192431
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117210%1192630
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115640%112665
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3501834
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73260%3329500
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360190%947828
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758700%827137
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45540%101506
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44700%190494
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14360%668221
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13590%829627
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11820%84330
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11250%342990
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139106
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%192320
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%503054
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195893
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197027
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78738
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195922
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178095
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176674
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52703
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78659
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%178331
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78508
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184414
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68349
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%196982
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%184969
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178384
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%197700
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184510
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184760
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52779
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52461
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185449
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78460
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78884
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196562
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176806
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52645
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195895
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177247
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78429
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66510
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%195504
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177869
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184347
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185500
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197192
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195290
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20127
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25154
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12800%1352074
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1357294
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1038402
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12730%1442569
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%819142
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%816785
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12670%817784
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1034318
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12590%1433612
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1088981
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1004233
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1307809
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1033576
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1187216
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12270%817502
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%816563
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1355753
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1056724
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1431297
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%764773
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%876370
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11720%773442
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1057618
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11440%1432126
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418904
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2358833
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3329500
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114261
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114507
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1192630
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1192431
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3501834
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%827137
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%947828
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88676
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116789
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4135244
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72956
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%342990
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%829627
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101506
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%668221
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139106
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192320
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503054
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52461
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311053
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648825
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65048
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64680
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52703
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285852
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%949044
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314629
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%946581
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286133
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649270
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310751
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311536
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65082
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311293
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%947508
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649666
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66510
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52779
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284050
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310905
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64828
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25154
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1250651
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1392813
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2099496
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1112728
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3329500
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1391496
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1418414
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2100955
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%686312
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2098126
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2099202
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1192630
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2096383
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1931653
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325777
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1048183
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%807017
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1031434
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%817321
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116789
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1048658
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1194641
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1047251
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2444125
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1193794
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%668221
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3501834
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow742455%1307809
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots699284%1357294
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor697134%1355753
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield697054%1057618
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots697024%816563
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves696914%764773
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst696414%1088981
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword696124%817502
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter696024%817784
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves696004%876370
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow695594%819142
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots695374%816785
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves695374%828427
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants694304%827909
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves692964%1004233
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow692774%1054482
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves692244%785411
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab692204%773442
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection692164%828327
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants690214%1056724
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4499593%418904
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195031%1192630
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194921%1192431
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153521%2358833
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698331%114261
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697751%114507
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196931%384358
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80151%3329500
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3501834
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4135244
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750500%827137
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350250%947828
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38880%72956
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36160%190494
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101506
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28030%84330
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11750%829627
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11590%668221
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%342990
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5670%139106
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192320
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503054
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284050
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177247
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65082
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176806
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176674
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286133
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178095
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184760
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52645
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52461
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64680
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184347
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52779
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78738
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78884
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52703
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312849
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314629
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285719
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285852
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185449
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177869
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178384
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65048
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68349
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64828
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184414
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78429
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78659
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78508
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185500
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78460
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66510
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184510
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%184969
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178331
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195504
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195893
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195290
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196562
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20127
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197027
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195922
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25154
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669511%1139902
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609031%1048120
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606471%650344
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606351%949044
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606011%649666
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605871%1042501
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605461%932716
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604921%1042301
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604841%1044612
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604621%947508
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604181%946581
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603981%1102349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603891%1068946
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603861%1101542
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602951%648825
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602831%1102004
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602301%649270
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601571%1041790
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601301%1072995
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600891%1040203
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506571%896284
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154830%2358833
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4135244
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1192630
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3501834
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178611
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99540%1192431
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498540%178358
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%384358
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3329500
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65420%190494
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751330%827137
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351230%947828
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84330
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%503054
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%668221
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%829627
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%342990
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139106
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192320
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42478
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199274
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63476
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197700
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195290
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186031
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63590
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186758
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197027
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195895
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63551
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43002
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42915
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185066
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42189
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196982
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195504
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213036
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63633
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63443
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199302
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42399
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197192
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42639
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42633
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63614
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196562
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212439
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199011
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195922
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195893
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8392
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28385
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25154
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20127
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1395602
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1034318
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1325777
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1038402
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1411813
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1352074
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1357294
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1432126
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1343580
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1433612
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1355753
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1442569
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1431297
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1288851
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1187216
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1307809
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1326367
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1033576
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1519070
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1538167
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1412594
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1397648
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1395958
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767755
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3501834
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2358833
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4135244
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1057618
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1088981
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1056724
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%876370
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1004233
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%816563
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1192630
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1192431
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%686744
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%686312
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3329500
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%827137
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%947828
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101506
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96959
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116789
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72956
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88676
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%829627
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%342990
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%668221
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139106
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503054
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192320
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649666
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311536
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284050
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1072995
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285852
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1044612
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949044
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1307809
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%764773
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%876370
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%773442
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%828327
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%828427
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%819142
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%817784
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%785411
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1054482
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1004233
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1088981
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1357294
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%827909
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%817502
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%816785
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1056724
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%816563
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1355753
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1057618
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418904
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1101542
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1102004
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1102349
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2358833
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114261
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1192431
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114507
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384358
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1192630
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3501834
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%827137
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%947828
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72956
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101506
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4135244
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3329500
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%668221
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%829627
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%342990
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139106
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503054
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192320
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285852
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284050
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176674
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52779
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78659
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286133
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52645
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66510
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310751
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177247
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178384
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314629
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176806
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78429
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312849
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311293
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1395958
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1187216
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%816563
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1034318
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1038402
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1004233
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1088981
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1357294
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1307809
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1433612
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1352074
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1442569
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1431297
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1056724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1057618
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1397648
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1432126
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%876370
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1033576
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1355753
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1395602
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1288851
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767755
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2358833
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4135244
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114261
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1192630
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1192431
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%686312
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114507
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%686744
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%827137
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%947828
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116789
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3329500
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3501834
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72956
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101506
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88676
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503054
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%668221
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%829627
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%342990
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139106
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192320
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%946581
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285719
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%947508
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311053
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64680
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1042301
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64828
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314629
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65048
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650344
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311536
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286133
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284050
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1041790
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068946
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310751
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1044612
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%949044
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1042501
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65082
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1072995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649666
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310905
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285852
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649270
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648825
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1432126
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1307809
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1325777
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1395602
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1397648
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1519070
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1034318
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1538167
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1431297
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1352074
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1433612
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1411813
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1187216
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1038402
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1442569
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1033576
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1412594
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1288851
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1326367
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1355753
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1357294
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1395958
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1343580
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%767755
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2358833
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1004233
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%816563
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1057618
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1088981
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%876370
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1056724
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3501834
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%686312
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1192431
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%686744
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1192630
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%947828
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%827137
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4135244
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101506
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3329500
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96959
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116789
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88676
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72956
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%668221
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%829627
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%342990
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139106
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192320
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503054
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1048120
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649666
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%946581
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311053
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1072995
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314629
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1044612
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286133
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648825
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310751
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%949044
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311536
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068946
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%947508
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285719
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1041790
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650344
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310905
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%932716
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649270
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1040203
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285852
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1042501
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284050
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312849
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311293
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1042301
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1418414
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1194641
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%807017
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1112728
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1193284
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%757680
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%808130
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1029683
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1411813
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1027939
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1538167
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1193794
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1519070
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1031434
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1392813
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%758534
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1391496
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1412594
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1030979
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%817321
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1048658
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1047251
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1028594
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1048183
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1076354
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1031678
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1931653
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2444125
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2358833
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3329500
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3501834
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%686312
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1192431
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%686744
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1192630
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1288851
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1395602
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1326367
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1397648
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1325777
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1395958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1343580
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%947828
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%827137
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88676
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%123972
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4135244
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116789
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96959
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%829627
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%668221
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100677
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%342990
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80305
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139106
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192320
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503054
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5854099
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5541299
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5538298
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3918092
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3278495
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5539076
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5856982
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2585631
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5630441
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3223134
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2444125
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1844073
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3329500
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221043
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1846768
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3501834
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%686744
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4135244
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1070395
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1192431
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192320
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1192630
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1879406
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1076354
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1931653
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1028594
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1048658
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1395958
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1029683
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1193284
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1352074
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1325777
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1048183
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1343580
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1538167
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1112728
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1397648
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1412594
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1030979
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1288851
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1193794
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1194641
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1047251
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1442569
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1411813
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1031678
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1027939
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1432126
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1431297
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1031434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1519070
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1433612
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1395602
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1326367
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2358833
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1192431
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%686744
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1192630
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%686312
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%947828
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3329500
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%827137
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88676
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116789
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%96959
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4135244
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100677
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%829627
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%668221
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3501834
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%342990
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%72956
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139106
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80305
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503054
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192320
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1102004
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1054482
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1102349
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068946
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1040203
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1042501
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1041790
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1072995
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1048120
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1042301
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%932716
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1101542
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1044612
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%949044
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%946581
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%947508
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1139902
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190494
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1442569
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1038402
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1357294
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1056724
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1433612
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1088981
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1187216
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1004233
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1431297
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%876370
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%816563
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1057618
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%773442
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%817502
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1033576
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1355753
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1307809
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1432126
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1034318
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%764773
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%816785
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%817784
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%819142
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418904
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2358833
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114507
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1192431
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1192630
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114261
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%785411
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%827909
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%828427
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1054482
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%828327
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3329500
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%947828
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%827137
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3501834
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4135244
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88676
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72956
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101506
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%829627
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%668221
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%342990
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139106
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192320
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503054
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%946581
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%947508
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311536
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650344
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314629
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310905
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78429
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64828
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64680
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311053
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649270
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648825
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52703
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285719
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52645
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286133
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52461
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66510
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%949044
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78659
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68349
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52779
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312849
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310751
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311293
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649666
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285852
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284050
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78884
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25154
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78738
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78508
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1879406
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1846768
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1844073
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2100955
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1392813
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2099496
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%808130
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1250651
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2099202
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1267854
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2096383
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%757680
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%758534
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1391496
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1274218
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%807017
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1418414
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2098126
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%817321
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1931653
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2444125
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1030979
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1076354
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1048183
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1048658
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1028594
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1027939
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1047251
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1029683
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1031434
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1031678
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2358833
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1070395
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%686744
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1192630
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1192431
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%686312
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3501834
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3329500
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4135244
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%947828
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%827137
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100677
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221043
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123972
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96959
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%668221
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%829627
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%342990
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139106
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80305
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192320
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1357294
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1187216
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1355753
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1307809
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503054
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%773442
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%817502
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%819142
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%827909
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%817784
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%876370
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1056724
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%816785
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1004233
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%828327
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%764773
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%828427
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%785411
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1088981
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%816563
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1057618
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72956
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots474444%808130
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm473904%1027939
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves472764%817321
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots470744%1028594
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots469034%807017
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6369563%1931653
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear320323%1048658
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants317803%1395602
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves317223%1412594
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves317123%1395958
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor317083%1193794
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots316853%1047251
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm316683%1029683
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace316643%1193284
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves316603%1112728
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow316363%1030979
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark316293%1076354
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots316213%1411813
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm316093%1288851
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants315873%1519070
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor315453%1031434
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor315423%1031678
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants315113%1326367
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves314873%1325777
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants313843%1048183
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves313583%1538167
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow313543%1397648
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask313343%1343580
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction312003%1194641
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109721%2358833
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74361%1192431
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773541%686744
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773101%686312
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72031%1192630
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64231%3329500
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4135244
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3501834
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346280%947828
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737550%827137
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27010%88676
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20600%116789
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18720%100677
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16990%96959
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9940%668221
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9740%72956
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9100%829627
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7230%342990
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5530%80305
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503054
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139106
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2960%192320
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1054482
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1042501
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1072995
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%932716
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%827909
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1102004
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1042301
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%828427
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1040203
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1102349
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1041790
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1139902
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%828327
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1048120
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1068946
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%785411
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1101542
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1044612
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84330
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1931653
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1392813
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477420%1391496
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477200%1031434
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2100955
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2099202
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1250651
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1076354
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%757680
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1418414
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1048658
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474780%1031678
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474750%2098126
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474320%758534
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1029683
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474300%2099496
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1047251
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2096383
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1028594
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473970%817321
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%807017
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1027939
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472430%1194641
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1193794
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472100%1193284
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471680%808130
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471510%1030979
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468350%1048183
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2444125
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2358833
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98150%1192630
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%686312
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1192431
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%686744
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3329500
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68980%4135244
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3501834
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%947828
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%827137
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116789
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%221043
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100677
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123972
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%829627
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96959
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%668221
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%342990
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80305
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%139106
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192320
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503054
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1088981
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%773442
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%828327
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%764773
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%876370
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%817784
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%785411
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%827909
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%817502
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1101542
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%819142
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1102004
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1054482
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%816785
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%828427
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1102349
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1057618
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1004233
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1056724
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%816563
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101506
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84330
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1846768
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1879406
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1844073
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2099496
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%808130
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%757680
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1250651
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1267854
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1418414
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2098126
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%817321
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036270%1274218
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%807017
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%758534
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2100955
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2096383
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1391496
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1392813
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2099202
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1931653
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2444125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1048183
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1029683
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1031678
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1048658
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1031434
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1030979
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1047251
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1027939
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1076354
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1028594
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2358833
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1070395
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4135244
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%686744
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1192431
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1192630
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%686312
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3329500
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%947828
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100677
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%827137
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3501834
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96959
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221043
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123972
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%829627
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%668221
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%342990
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80305
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139106
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192320
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1307809
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503054
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1357294
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1355753
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1187216
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%773442
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1004233
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%817784
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%828427
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1056724
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%828327
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%817502
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%785411
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%819142
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%816785
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%764773
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1088981
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%827909
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%876370
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%816563
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1057618
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72956
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88676
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101506
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809661%2585631
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2804981%1879406
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798401%1844073
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796861%5541299
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795361%5538298
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794511%5630441
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792541%3918092
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791341%1846768
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789601%3278495
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782651%5539076
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562850%2444125
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470730%2099202
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468650%2100955
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467610%2096383
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467530%1267854
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466440%1274218
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464820%2099496
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464550%2098126
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349330%2358833
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3501834
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3329500
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281870%1070395
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258960%4135244
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227410%686744
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226350%1192630
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%686312
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224750%1192431
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%123972
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143030%947828
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121520%221043
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113760%827137
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%342990
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%668221
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%829627
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%503054
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139106
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80305
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192320
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2512%1119
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14370078
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2312%1149
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11362546
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4731455
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4135244
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3329500
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3223134
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3501834
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2444125
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2358833
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503054
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1070395
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%827137
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%947828
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%829627
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192320
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1846768
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%342990
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3918092
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80305
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1844073
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097505%1250651
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095375%1267854
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095095%2099496
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1846768
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1879406
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1418414
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3278495
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1391496
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2100955
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092725%2585631
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2096383
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2099202
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1274218
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090775%2098126
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3918092
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1392813
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1931653
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2444125
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4135244
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2358833
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3329500
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3501834
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1070395
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%686744
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1192630
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1192431
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%686312
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%947828
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100677
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%827137
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123972
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221043
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%668221
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%829627
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%342990
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139106
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503054
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80305
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192320
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1088981
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1033576
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1307809
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1431297
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1057618
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1395958
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1056724
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%816563
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1397648
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1034318
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1352074
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1038402
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1442569
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1004233
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1187216
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%876370
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1432126
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1433612
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1357294
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1355753
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1395602
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%828327
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%828427
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%819142
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%773442
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%816785
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%785411
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%817784
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%817502
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%764773
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101506
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%827909
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116789
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88676
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72956
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon474491%1418414
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6471661%1931653
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots455511%807017
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor453911%1031434
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor452331%1193794
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction452331%1194641
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark451381%1076354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots451231%808130
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants450881%1519070
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves450321%1412594
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter450301%1392813
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm450001%1027939
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace449991%1193284
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants449671%1048183
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow449311%1030979
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots449241%1411813
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots449201%1391496
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor448401%758534
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear446741%1048658
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots446601%1047251
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm446481%1029683
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants446301%757680
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves446181%1112728
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots446021%1028594
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves445531%817321
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor445191%1031678
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves443831%1538167
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1232060%2444125
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143760%2358833
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92910%1192630
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92200%1192431
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791940%686312
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791710%686744
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89210%3329500
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75980%1395602
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75850%1397648
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75590%1395958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75530%1343580
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75400%1288851
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75120%1325777
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74670%3501834
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73890%1326367
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358330%947828
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747410%827137
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28310%88676
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25930%4135244
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22520%123972
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17250%116789
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14170%96959
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12840%100677
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12050%668221
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11850%829627
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8900%342990
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6440%80305
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6070%139106
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192320
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2740%503054
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45693412%5856982
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45693112%3918092
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45689312%5541299
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45670812%5630441
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45645312%5538298
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45636212%5854099
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45624812%5539076
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71295773%3223134
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1636482%2444125
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria553181%3329500
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel546511%4135244
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3501834
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389281%2358833
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319901%1070395
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268711%1879406
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267801%2585631
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266701%3278495
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251841%1192630
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250671%1192431
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249721%686744
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248941%686312
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156540%947828
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128120%827137
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning95010%503054
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38130%668221
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38090%829627
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29470%342990
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20360%139106
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19050%80305
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11520%192320
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%817321
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1047251
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1411813
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1326367
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1048658
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1076354
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1395602
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1395958
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1029683
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1412594
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1028594
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1194641
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1343580
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1112728
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1538167
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1048183
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1031678
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1193794
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1288851
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1519070
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1325777
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1352074
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1030979
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1397648
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1031434
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1027939
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1193284
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100677
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72956
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96959
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116789
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88676
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1040203
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284050
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311536
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1048120
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314629
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310751
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%668221
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%829627
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1041790
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1072995
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649666
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1042301
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285719
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%946581
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068946
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311293
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650344
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286133
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%949044
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1044612
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648825
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%947508
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311053
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310905
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285852
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435055
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312849
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1042501
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%342990
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649270
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178611
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1192431
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2358833
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4135244
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192320
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178358
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1192630
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3329500
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384358
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%827137
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3501834
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%947828
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190494
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%829627
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1931653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%668221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1076354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1343580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1112728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1031434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1397648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1034318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1038402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1411813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1029683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1326367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1395958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1048183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1431297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1194641
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1395602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1432126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1442569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1048658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1193284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1352074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1288851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1047251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1030979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1193794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1433612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1031678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1033576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1325777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1519070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1538167
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1412594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%342990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2358833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%686312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1192630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%686744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3329500
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1192431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%827137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%947828
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3501834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4135244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80305
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650344
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%816785
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1088981
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%829627
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%773442
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1054482
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%817784
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1139902
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%785411
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1102349
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1057618
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1056724
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%817502
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%764773
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%827909
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%828427
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%819142
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%896284
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1004233
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1102004
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1101542
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%668221
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%828327
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%342990
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1192431
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2358833
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1192630
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192320
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4135244
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%827137
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112665
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384358
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112428
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3329500
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3501834
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77138
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190494
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101506
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66510
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78884
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84330
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195922
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1088981
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%896284
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%816785
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1057618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1054482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%773442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1004233
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1101542
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%817502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%827909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%829627
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%764773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1102004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%668221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%817784
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%828327
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1102349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%828427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1139902
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1056724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%819142
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%785411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2358833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%342990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4135244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384358
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1192431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1192630
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101506
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3501834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3329500
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%827137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%947828
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52779
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%829627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1432126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%816563
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1057618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1038402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1187216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%668221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1395958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1355753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1397648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1004233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%876370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1433612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1431297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1056724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1395602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1033576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1307809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1442569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1088981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1034318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1357294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1352074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%342990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1192630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2358833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1192431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%828327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4135244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%816785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%827909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%773442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%828427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%817784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%785411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%817502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%764773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%827137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3501834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%819142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88676
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%947828
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3329500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116789
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101506
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1101542
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1041790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1068946
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1048120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%828427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1139902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1102004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%785411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%829627
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1102349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%827909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1042301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1040203
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%896284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%932716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1042501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1054482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1072995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%668221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1044612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%828327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%342990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2358833
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4135244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3329500
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1192431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1192630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3501834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%947828
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%827137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%817784
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1088981
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%828327
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1101542
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1057618
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1102349
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%876370
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%816563
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%773442
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1004233
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%785411
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1054482
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%828427
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%817502
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves520%764773
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1102004
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%819142
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1056724
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%896284
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%829627
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%827909
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%816785
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%668221
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%342990
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2358833
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3501834
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1192431
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114507
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384358
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112665
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1192630
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114261
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%827137
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192320
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139106
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112428
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190494
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3329500
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101506
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84330
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503054
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4135244
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77138
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78884
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%829627
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767755
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%668221
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1288851
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%876370
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1442569
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1432126
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1433612
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1357294
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1352074
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1412594
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%816563
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1343580
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1034318
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1326367
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1038402
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%342990
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1395958
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1033576
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1325777
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1187216
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1397648
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1355753
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1411813
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1395602
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1431297
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1307809
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2358833
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%686744
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192320
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%686312
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1057618
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1192630
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3329500
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%827137
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1088981
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1192431
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1004233
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1056724
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88676
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3501834
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72956
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4135244
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116789
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311293
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77138
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286133
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%668221
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%829627
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435055
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52461
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78738
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64828
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314629
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285719
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177869
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%286133
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311536
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78508
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65082
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310751
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68349
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178384
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52645
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176674
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285852
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66510
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64680
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312849
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310905
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78659
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52779
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78884
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311293
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%178331
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311053
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178095
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78429
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78460
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65048
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177247
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284050
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176806
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52703
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%342990
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192320
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21831
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57248
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%827137
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1192431
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190494
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3501834
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384358
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3329500
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57889
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139106
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%947828
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25154
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1192630
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4135244
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77138
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%829627
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%816563
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1307809
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1357294
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%668221
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767755
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1038402
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%876370
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1395958
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1325777
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1288851
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1442569
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1033576
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1355753
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%342990
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1433612
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1187216
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1034318
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1352074
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1343580
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1004233
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1326367
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1395602
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1431297
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1432126
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1397648
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2358833
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%686312
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1192431
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%827137
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3329500
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%947828
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101506
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%686744
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192320
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72956
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1192630
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4135244
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88676
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1088981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%932716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%819142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1056724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1054482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%828427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1101542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1057618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%816785
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%829627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%817784
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%827909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%773442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%785411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%764773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1102349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%817502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%828327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1139902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%668221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1102004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%896284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%342990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2358833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3329500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3501834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1192431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1192630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190494
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%947828
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4135244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%827137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1411813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1112728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1397648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1442569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1031434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1030979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1047251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1193794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1076354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1048183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1931653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%829627
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1194641
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1395958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1352074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1432126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1326367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1538167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1029683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1325777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1031678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%668221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1048658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1193284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1288851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1431297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1027939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1028594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1395602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1519070
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1412594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1433612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1343580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%342990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2358833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1192630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%686744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1192431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3329500
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%686312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3501834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%947828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4135244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116789
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1101542
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%829627
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435055
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%947508
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52703
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%668221
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285852
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311053
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310905
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650344
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649666
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%946581
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66510
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64680
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285719
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%342990
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68349
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286133
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78508
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52645
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78659
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%284050
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312849
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65082
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52461
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78738
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310751
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648825
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78884
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314629
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65048
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649270
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78460
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311293
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311536
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78429
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64828
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%949044
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52779
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21831
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384358
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1192431
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57248
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178358
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1192630
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178611
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%192320
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%57889
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%827137
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25154
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139106
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4135244
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3501834
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77138
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190494
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30930
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27325
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63614
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3329500
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29895
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%947828
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27112
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%829627
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%949044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%668221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314629
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435055
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%932716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1072995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1042501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648825
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%946581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1139902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%311053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1044612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650344
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1041790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1040203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1042301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1048120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%947508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%342990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2358833
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178611
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1192431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3329500
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1192630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4135244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%827137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%829627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%668221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435055
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1068946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%311053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1044612
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1072995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%310751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1041790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%947508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%946581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%285719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%949044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1042501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1042301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1040203
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1048120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2358833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%342990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1192431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1192630
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178611
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4135244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%947828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%827137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3329500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30837
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%829627
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435055
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%668221
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1044612
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1042301
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%947508
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649270
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1072995
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311053
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314629
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650344
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310751
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1040203
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285719
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1042501
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1068946
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64680
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64828
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65082
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311536
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1041790
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%949044
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648825
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310905
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286133
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312849
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285852
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284050
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649666
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311293
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65048
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%946581
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%342990
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2358833
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4135244
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1192431
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1192630
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3329500
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178358
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178611
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190494
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384358
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3501834
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192320
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139106
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%827137
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77138
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1004233
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%876370
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1038402
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1395602
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%668221
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1395958
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1352074
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%829627
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1357294
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1034318
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1432126
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1187216
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1343580
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1355753
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1288851
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter840%1433612
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1326367
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1033576
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1442569
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1325777
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767755
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1307809
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1431297
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1397648
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%816563
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%342990
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%686312
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2358833
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%686744
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192320
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101506
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%947828
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1192431
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3501834
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1192630
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139106
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%827137
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72956
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116789
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4135244
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3329500
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88676
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503054
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77138
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%946581
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%947508
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64680
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949044
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311053
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2100955
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2098126
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%829627
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2099202
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%758534
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2099496
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1274218
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1931653
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1029683
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1031434
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1076354
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1031678
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1028594
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1047251
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1250651
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1418414
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%668221
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1027939
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%757680
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1048183
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1391496
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%807017
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1048658
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1267854
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%817321
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2096383
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1392813
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%808130
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1030979
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1194641
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2444125
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2358833
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1538167
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1519070
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1193284
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%342990
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1112728
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3329500
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1193794
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1070395
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%686744
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192320
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%686312
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1192431
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%827137
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1192630
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%947828
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3501834
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139106
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100677
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123972
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221043
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96959
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%816563
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4135244
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1030979
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%668221
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1192431
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1031678
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1412594
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%816785
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1139902
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%828427
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1054482
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%764773
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1057618
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1056724
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%773442
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%829627
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%785411
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%819142
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1102349
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%668221
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%932716
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1101542
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1102004
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%817502
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1088981
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%817784
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%896284
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%828327
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%827909
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%342990
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192320
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2358833
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112665
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384358
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1192630
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112428
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1192431
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3329500
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4135244
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139106
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3501834
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%827137
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190494
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84330
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196982
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66510
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77138
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1307809
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1187216
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1357294
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1355753
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%829627
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%785411
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%817784
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1056724
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%668221
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1057618
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%817502
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%764773
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%828427
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1088981
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%819142
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%876370
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%773442
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%816563
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%816785
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%828327
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%827909
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1004233
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418904
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%342990
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3329500
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3501834
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1192431
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192320
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2358833
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4135244
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114507
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114261
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384358
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1192630
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%947828
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%827137
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311536
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139106
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101506
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284050
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1068946
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1048120
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%828427
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1044612
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%932716
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1041790
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%896284
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%827909
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%785411
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%668221
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1072995
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1139902
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1102349
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1042301
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1042501
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1054482
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%829627
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1040203
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%828327
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1102004
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1101542
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%342990
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2358833
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1192630
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1192431
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112428
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192320
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4135244
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384358
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84330
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112665
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3501834
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%827137
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77138
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190494
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3329500
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%947828
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139106
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186758
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177247
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184347
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%785411
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%829627
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1056724
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%876370
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1004233
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%764773
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%828427
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%819142
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1054482
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418904
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%668221
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%773442
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%817502
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1357294
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%816563
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1088981
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%828327
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%816785
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%827909
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%817784
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1355753
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%342990
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1057618
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2358833
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1307809
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1192630
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1192431
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3329500
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114261
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384358
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192320
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4135244
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%947828
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114507
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84330
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3501834
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72956
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190494
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66510
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%817502
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%785411
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%816563
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1355753
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1057618
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%828427
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1054482
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%876370
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1088981
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1056724
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1307809
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%773442
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1004233
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%764773
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%816785
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%817784
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%819142
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418904
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%828327
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%827909
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%668221
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%829627
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1357294
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1192630
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2358833
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192320
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%342990
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1192431
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114261
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3329500
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3501834
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114507
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%827137
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101506
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4135244
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%947828
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77138
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384358
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190494
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84330
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185500
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1048120
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1102349
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%819142
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%785411
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1054482
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%816785
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%817784
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%773442
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%764773
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%827909
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1139902
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1102004
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%932716
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1101542
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%828327
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%817502
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%668221
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%828427
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%829627
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%896284
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%342990
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1042501
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1072995
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2358833
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1068946
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1044612
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1041790
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1192630
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192320
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4135244
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3329500
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1040203
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1042301
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112665
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384358
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112428
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3501834
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1192431
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%827137
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84330
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%947828
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77138
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196562
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78659
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%828327
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1357294
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1054482
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%773442
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%827909
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%817502
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%876370
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%785411
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%816785
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1056724
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%819142
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1057618
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%829627
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%828427
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%764773
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%816563
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1088981
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1355753
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1004233
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%817784
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418904
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1307809
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%668221
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%342990
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2358833
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1192431
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192320
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114261
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1192630
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384358
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114507
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101506
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4135244
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%827137
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72956
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%947828
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3501834
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3329500
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84330
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1193794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%829627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1931653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%758534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1031678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1194641
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1412594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1048183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1027939
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1028594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1030979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1411813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1031434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1538167
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%807017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%817321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1047251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1519070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1288851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1029683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1343580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1325777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1326367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1048658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1112728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%808130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%757680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1076354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%668221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1193284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%342990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2444125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3501834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2358833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1192630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1192431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%686312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4135244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%686744
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%947828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%827137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100677
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767755
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1432126
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1395602
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%829627
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%668221
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%816563
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1307809
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1357294
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1397648
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1004233
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1033576
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1395958
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1034318
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1187216
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1038402
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%876370
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1088981
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1442569
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1057618
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1352074
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1056724
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1431297
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1355753
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1433612
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%342990
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4135244
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%817784
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2358833
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1192431
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%828427
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1192630
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%785411
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%827909
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%773442
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%816785
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3329500
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%828327
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192320
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114261
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%819142
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%817502
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114507
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%764773
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%947828
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139106
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%827137
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88676
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72956
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116789
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101506
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3501834
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless710%829627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435055
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%668221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78884
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52779
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78460
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%195893
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%342990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1192431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1192630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%947828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3501834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%827137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4135244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3329500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068946
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%829627
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1931653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1288851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%668221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1352074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1431297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1194641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1432126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1048183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1442569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1343580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1038402
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1076354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1047251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1325777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1034318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1029683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1397648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1030979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1048658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1412594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1395958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1193284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1326367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1033576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1538167
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1112728
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1031434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1031678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1411813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%342990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1519070
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1433612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1193794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1395602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2358833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%686312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3329500
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1192630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%686744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%947828
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1192431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4135244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%827137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116789
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3501834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%932716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1442569
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1004233
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1432126
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%876370
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1307809
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%817502
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots510%816563
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1056724
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1433612
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%773442
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038402
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418904
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1187216
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%829627
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%668221
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1057618
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1033576
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1431297
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1357294
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%764773
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%819142
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%816785
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1034318
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%817784
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1088981
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1355753
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%342990
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2358833
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192320
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%828427
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1192630
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1054482
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114261
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%828327
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114507
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%827909
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1192431
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%785411
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4135244
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88676
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3501834
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3329500
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139106
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%947508
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%827137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%829627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%876370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%668221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1442569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%816563
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1326367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1033576
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1343580
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1395958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1395602
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1288851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1411813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1432126
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1397648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1187216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1431297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1325777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1433612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038402
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1412594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1307809
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1355753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1357294
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1352074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1034318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%342990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%686744
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1192431
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3329500
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2358833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1057618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1004233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1088981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1056724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%686312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%947828
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139106
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1192630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%827137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116789
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4135244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101506
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3501834
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503054
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%829627
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1102004
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1041790
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%949044
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1102349
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1048120
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%932716
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1042301
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1068946
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1042501
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1139902
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1044612
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%946581
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%947508
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%668221
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648825
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650344
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649270
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1040203
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1072995
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1101542
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649666
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%896284
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%342990
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2358833
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384358
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1192630
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192320
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178611
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190494
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178358
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%947828
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4135244
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1192431
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139106
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3329500
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3501834
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%827137
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418904
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1442569
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1088981
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1004233
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%829627
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1057618
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1355753
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%819142
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1357294
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1431297
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%817784
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1034318
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1038402
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%668221
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1187216
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1307809
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%817502
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1433612
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%764773
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1033576
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%816563
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%773442
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%816785
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1432126
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1056724
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%876370
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1352074
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%342990
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4135244
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2358833
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3501834
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114261
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1192630
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192320
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114507
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%827137
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1192431
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%947828
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3329500
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139106
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72956
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101506
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116789
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88676
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310751
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52461
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77138
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1519070
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1193794
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1538167
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1112728
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%829627
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1194641
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1193284
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1033576
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%668221
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767755
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1325777
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1442569
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1431297
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1432126
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1034318
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1395602
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1395958
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1187216
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1412594
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1411813
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1343580
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1397648
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1433612
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1326367
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1288851
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1038402
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1352074
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%342990
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2358833
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1192630
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3329500
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1192431
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192320
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%686744
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1307809
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%816563
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4135244
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%876370
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%686312
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1355753
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%947828
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%827137
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3501834
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139106
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72956
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1357294
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503054
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88676
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77138
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96959
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1042301
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116789
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072995
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1044612
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%947508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1393927%829627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1040425%668221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst788634%1088981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3731234%896284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves707384%1004233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask705704%1102349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star705694%1102004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow704394%819142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword704234%817502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter703964%817784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab703764%773442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves703664%764773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield703344%1057618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants702644%1056724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection702234%828327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves701374%785411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots700644%816785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow700114%1054482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants699934%827909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield699904%1101542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves699104%828427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration697524%1139902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life312342%342990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5219561%2358833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207201%192320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye137781%1192431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137441%384358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136001%112665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134331%1192630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133401%112428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel106491%4135244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84550%3501834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772550%827137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370800%947828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65780%3329500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56630%139106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49660%190494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30930%101506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19050%84330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%78884
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots980%195922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%177869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%177247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20127
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1597766%829627
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1199004%668221
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6841353%1931653
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream761903%1274218
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots731463%807017
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor729633%1031678
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor729493%1031434
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon728953%1418414
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor728613%758534
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff728213%2098126
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow727783%1030979
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants727713%2100955
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark727703%1076354
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants727633%1048183
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots727373%1028594
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots727343%808130
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants727263%757680
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots727253%1391496
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm726793%1029683
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants726513%1250651
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves726003%817321
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor725443%2099496
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves724853%1267854
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade724633%2096383
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm724583%1027939
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow724233%2099202
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots724063%1047251
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter723803%1392813
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear722363%1048658
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1414402%2444125
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363021%342990
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292511%1194641
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292011%1193794
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves290621%1538167
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace290561%1193284
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290451%1112728
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287441%1519070
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5251721%2358833
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation237901%192320
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0207861%1070395
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156161%1192630
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154971%686744
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154541%1192431
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151771%686312
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100030%947828
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784340%827137
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3501834
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4135244
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67120%139106
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61880%3329500
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53300%221043
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43960%96959
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41860%123972
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37360%100677
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80305
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764773
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1088981
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%785411
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%817502
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%819142
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1004233
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%816563
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%828327
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1102349
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1102004
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%773442
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1057618
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%828427
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%876370
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1101542
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%817784
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%816785
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1056724
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%827909
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1054482
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1790%503054
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84330
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72956
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101506
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1054146%829627
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul780445%668221
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4552403%418904
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow536253%1307809
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots508123%1357294
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants507973%1056724
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow507813%1054482
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow507493%819142
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection506703%828327
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves506533%764773
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield506483%1057618
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves506393%876370
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves505693%1004233
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots505333%816785
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter505313%817784
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab504913%773442
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots504293%816563
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants504163%827909
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor503663%1355753
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword503473%817502
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves503403%785411
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves502233%828427
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst501013%1088981
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life235651%342990
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye205621%1192431
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203711%1192630
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5166891%2358833
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157711%192320
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102371%384358
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101651%114507
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100991%114261
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92981%3329500
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73590%3501834
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755730%827137
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354570%947828
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41170%139106
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37600%190494
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4135244
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22860%84330
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22240%101506
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20470%72956
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503054
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178384
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52779
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78659
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285852
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78738
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78460
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185500
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65082
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184510
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52645
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178331
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177247
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64828
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176674
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286133
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184760
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185449
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66510
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285719
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68349
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78884
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65048
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312849
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184414
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284050
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184969
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176806
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314629
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade620%52461
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78508
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178095
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52703
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78429
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177869
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184347
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64680
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%195893
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195922
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196562
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195290
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195504
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197027
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25154
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20127
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77138
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999956%829627
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748594%668221
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519893%767755
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474483%1442569
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468453%1004233
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467983%816563
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466113%1034318
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465833%1433612
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465283%1395958
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464403%1307809
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464333%1057618
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464183%876370
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463563%1397648
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463553%1352074
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463473%1088981
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462983%1395602
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462533%1187216
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461983%1355753
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461683%1357294
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461673%1431297
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460833%1432126
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460603%1033576
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459853%1038402
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459503%1056724
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225341%342990
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158131%2358833
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148371%192320
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698261%114261
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97221%1192431
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696941%114507
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95851%1192630
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%828427
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93661%764773
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%816785
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92531%785411
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91791%817784
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91571%827909
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91291%828327
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91251%819142
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90621%817502
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90521%773442
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4135244
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3501834
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3329500
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%827137
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%947828
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139106
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88676
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116789
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101506
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72956
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%503054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless448855%829627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul335844%668221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6232773%1931653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168002%1076354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158572%1397648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157942%1031434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157832%1193284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157802%1112728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157732%1411813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants157672%1519070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157562%1194641
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157552%1442569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157312%1432126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157152%1030979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor156902%1193794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156742%1395602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm156692%1034318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156472%1048658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156382%1538167
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156312%1047251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156232%1326367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156112%1352074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156002%1038402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155942%1033576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter155942%1433612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155852%1048183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155802%1343580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155562%1029683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155432%1431297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155352%1031678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155032%1395958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154882%1288851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154712%1412594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154392%1325777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99511%342990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570251%2358833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67221%192320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743980%686744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743780%686312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43130%1192630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42940%1192431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41560%3329500
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328680%947828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723460%827137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18620%139106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3501834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11060%96959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9730%88676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4135244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7630%116789
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4560%101506
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80305
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1041790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%650344
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1068946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1042501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1072995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1139902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1040203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1102004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1044612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1042301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1102349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1101542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%949044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%946581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1048120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%932716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%947508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503054
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%828427
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%827909
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%668221
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%819142
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1102004
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418904
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%828327
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1355753
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1054482
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%816785
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1931653
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1076354
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1431297
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1047251
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1538167
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1397648
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1395958
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1442569
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1048658
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1048183
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1193794
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1412594
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1112728
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1411813
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1395602
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1343580
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1194641
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1432126
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1433612
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1193284
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1352074
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%829627
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%668221
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2358833
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%686312
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1192630
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%686744
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1192431
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%947828
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%342990
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4135244
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%827137
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3329500
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1038402
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1030979
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192320
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1031678
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1519070
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1288851
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1326367
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1034318
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1031434
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1325777
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1033576
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1029683
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3501834
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139106
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96959
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88676
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116789
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72956
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101506
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80305
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503054
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1041790
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650344
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648825
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1040203
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1044612
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%932716
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1042301
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1101542
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1102349
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%949044
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1042501
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%947508
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1102004
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1048120
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%946581
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649270
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84330
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068946
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1139902
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1072995
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1088981
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1056724
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1102004
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%819142
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1054482
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1057618
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1102349
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%828327
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1101542
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%828427
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%817784
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%827909
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%816785
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%817502
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1004233
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%896284
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%829627
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%668221
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2358833
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112428
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1192630
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%384358
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1192431
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112665
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3329500
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3501834
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%773442
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4135244
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%342990
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1139902
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%785411
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%827137
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%764773
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%947828
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192320
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190494
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139106
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84330
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101506
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503054
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195893
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177869
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66510
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195290
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177247
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184414
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185449
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176674
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184969
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195504
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195922
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64828
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78460
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52703
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78884
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52779
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185500
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78429
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196562
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65082
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178331
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52645
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52461
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184760
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178384
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178095
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184510
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65048
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78508
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68349
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1431297
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1442569
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1432126
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1355753
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1395958
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1056724
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1433612
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1004233
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1057618
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%876370
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1357294
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1088981
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1187216
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1352074
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1395602
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1397648
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767755
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%829627
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%668221
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2358833
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%819142
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%828427
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%816785
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%828327
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%817784
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%827909
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%817502
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114507
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1192431
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114261
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1192630
32Beam KnighImp2890%3501834
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4135244
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3329500
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%342990
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1034318
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1038402
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1033576
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%827137
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%816563
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1307809
32Beam KnighRena +31870%947828
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192320
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88676
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101506
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139106
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116789
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72956
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%785411
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%764773
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%773442
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503054
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1418414
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1274218
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1392813
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1391496
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2096383
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%807017
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2100955
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1846768
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1250651
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%758534
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%808130
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2585631
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2099202
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1267854
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1931653
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%829627
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2444125
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3329500
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%668221
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4135244
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2358833
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1070395
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%686312
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%686744
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%757680
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1192431
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1844073
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1192630
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1879406
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2098126
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2099496
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96959
32BerserkerRena +3500%947828
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%342990
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192320
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%827137
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123972
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221043
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100677
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139106
32BerserkerApple290%77138
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80305
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1357294
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1004233
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503054
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%876370
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%817784
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%816785
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1088981
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1054482
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1056724
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%819142
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%764773
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%828327
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1088981
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1102349
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%828427
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%828327
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1102004
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%816785
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1057618
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1004233
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%817784
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%817502
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1054482
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1101542
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%827909
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%876370
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%819142
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1056724
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%896284
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%829627
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%668221
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2358833
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114261
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1192431
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112665
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114507
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112428
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1192630
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%384358
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%816563
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%785411
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%764773
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3329500
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%342990
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%773442
32Bloody wolRena +31840%947828
32Bloody wolImp1660%3501834
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%827137
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84330
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192320
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4135244
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190494
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101506
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139106
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503054
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176674
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52703
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195504
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195895
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184760
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185500
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196982
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65048
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184969
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184414
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195922
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197027
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177869
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186758
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184347
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64680
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195893
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64828
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185449
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177247
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68349
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78659
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25154
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176806
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178384
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197192
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78508
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197700
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78460
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65082
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178331
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66510
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52645
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199302
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78884
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52779
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52461
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184510
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4731455
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11362546
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14370078
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9046682
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3329500
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9050881
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3223134
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%668221
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4135244
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%829627
32Dark ElfImp20%3501834
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%342990
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139106
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1070395
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2444125
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1088981
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1057618
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%819142
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1101542
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%828427
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%817502
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%816785
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%932716
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1102004
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1056724
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%817784
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1102349
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%828327
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%827909
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1054482
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%896284
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%829627
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%668221
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2358833
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4135244
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112665
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112428
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1192431
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1192630
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384358
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1139902
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%773442
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%764773
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3329500
32Death AngeImp2960%3501834
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%785411
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%342990
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%827137
32Death AngeRena +31930%947828
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192320
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101506
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190494
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139106
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84330
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503054
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184347
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196982
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78508
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195290
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178331
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176674
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52461
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195922
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25154
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184969
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178384
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177869
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78460
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197192
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178095
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196562
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78884
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78738
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195895
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78659
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184760
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176806
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68349
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185449
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185500
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66510
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78429
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197027
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52703
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197700
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52645
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195504
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184414
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184510
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52779
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177247
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1395602
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1395958
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1343580
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1355753
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1397648
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1431297
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1433612
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%876370
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1442569
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1352074
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1432126
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1187216
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1357294
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1004233
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767755
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%829627
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%668221
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2358833
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1192431
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%686744
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%686312
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1192630
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1288851
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1038402
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1325777
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%342990
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1034318
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1326367
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101506
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1307809
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1033576
32DrakanImp2000%3501834
32DrakanRena +31910%947828
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3329500
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%816563
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4135244
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%827137
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192320
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88676
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139106
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72956
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116789
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503054
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312849
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648825
32DrakanDragon Helm40%946581
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310751
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1042501
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65082
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311293
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%947508
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311536
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1042301
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650344
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310905
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%949044
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284050
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649270
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311053
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314629
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1041790
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285719
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64680
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1044612
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040203
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285852
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65048
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9050881
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5630441
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5856982
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9046682
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5854099
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5538298
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5541299
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5539076
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3918092
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3223134
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3329500
32DreadfearImp3052%3501834
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%829627
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2444125
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4135244
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%668221
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2358833
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1070395
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%342990
32DreadfearRena +3570%947828
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192320
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%827137
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139106
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80305
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503054
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1048658
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1076354
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1538167
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1392813
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1031434
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1048183
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116789
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%758534
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1193794
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1194641
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%808130
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1412594
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1846768
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2096383
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1392813
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1267854
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%808130
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%758534
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%817321
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2100955
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1274218
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2099202
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1250651
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%807017
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1391496
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1418414
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1931653
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2444125
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%829627
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%668221
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1048183
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1047251
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1048658
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1076354
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2358833
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1027939
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3329500
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1192431
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%686744
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1192630
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1070395
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%686312
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1844073
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4135244
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2099496
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2098126
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1879406
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%757680
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%827137
32GigantisJewel of Life570%342990
32GigantisRena +3560%947828
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221043
32GigantisImp370%3501834
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96959
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139106
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123972
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100677
32GigantisApple260%77138
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192320
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1029683
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1031434
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1028594
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1031678
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1030979
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80305
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1357294
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%827909
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1004233
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%876370
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503054
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1057618
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%817502
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%828427
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%819142
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1088981
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1056724
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%828327
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%817784
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1149
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11362546
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14370078
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1119
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4731455
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15108
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8628
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11251
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3223134
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4135244
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3329500
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2444125
32Illusion oImp1061%3501834
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%829627
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5541299
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3278495
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5539076
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5630441
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3918092
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5856982
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5854099
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%668221
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2585631
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5538298
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2358833
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1070395
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503054
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192320
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10152
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%827137
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%342990
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139106
32Illusion oRena +3140%947828
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221043
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1192431
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%686744
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1192630
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1846768
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1844073
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1879406
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80305
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1355753
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1187216
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1357294
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%819142
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418904
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%827909
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1088981
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%828327
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%828427
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%817502
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%817784
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1056724
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1004233
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1057618
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%876370
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%816785
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%829627
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%668221
32Iron WheelImp45251%3501834
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2358833
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4135244
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3329500
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1307809
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1192630
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1192431
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114507
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384358
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114261
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%342990
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%827137
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%764773
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%785411
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%773442
32Iron WheelRena +313800%947828
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%816563
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192320
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139106
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72956
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101506
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88676
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503054
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78508
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176806
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66510
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52645
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311536
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311053
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285719
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284050
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177869
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312849
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178095
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178384
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64828
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78884
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178331
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52461
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286133
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68349
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78460
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65048
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78429
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314629
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310751
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649666
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78738
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177247
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64680
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311293
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52703
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310905
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78659
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65082
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52779
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176674
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285852
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190494
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25154
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%817784
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1355753
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1357294
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1057618
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%827909
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1088981
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%828427
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1054482
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1056724
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1004233
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%819142
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%816785
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418904
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%828327
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%817502
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%876370
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%829627
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1192630
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%668221
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1192431
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2358833
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384358
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114261
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114507
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3329500
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%342990
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307809
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%764773
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%816563
32Lizard WarRena +314160%947828
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%785411
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%827137
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%773442
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4135244
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192320
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190494
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72956
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139106
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101506
32Lizard WarImp4860%3501834
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84330
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503054
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285852
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178384
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78738
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184760
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178095
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286133
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52461
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177869
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184414
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178331
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176674
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78508
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52779
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78429
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184347
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78884
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184510
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64680
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284050
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312849
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184969
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65082
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185449
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65048
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78460
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66510
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78659
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52645
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285719
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176806
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196562
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197027
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52703
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68349
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314629
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185500
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64828
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177247
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195290
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195893
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25154
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195922
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20127
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195504
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%827909
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1004233
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%828327
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1088981
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%819142
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%828427
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%817502
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%816785
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1057618
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%817784
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1355753
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1357294
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1056724
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%876370
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1054482
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418904
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%829627
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%668221
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1192630
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1192431
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2358833
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384358
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114261
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114507
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3329500
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1307809
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%773442
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764773
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%816563
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%785411
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%342990
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4135244
32Mega CrustRena +31940%947828
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%827137
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72956
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192320
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190494
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101506
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139106
32Mega CrustImp1040%3501834
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84330
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503054
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68349
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284050
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52779
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314629
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177247
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185500
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78429
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176806
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176674
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178384
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78659
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65048
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52645
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184510
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52703
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64828
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78508
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66510
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184969
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78460
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285719
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52461
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78884
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196562
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286133
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184347
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312849
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177869
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65082
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64680
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285852
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184414
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178331
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178095
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195290
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185449
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5856982
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5630441
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5539076
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5541299
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5538298
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5854099
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3918092
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3278495
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3223134
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%829627
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2444125
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%668221
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503054
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2358833
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1070395
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4135244
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3329500
32PersonaJewel of Life550%342990
32PersonaRena +3540%947828
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%827137
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192320
32PersonaImp300%3501834
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139106
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80305
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1048658
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1193284
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%758534
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1112728
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1538167
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1411813
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1194641
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767755
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1442569
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1395958
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1187216
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1088981
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1431297
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1057618
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1395602
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1433612
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1432126
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%876370
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1357294
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1004233
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1056724
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1397648
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1352074
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1355753
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%829627
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%668221
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2358833
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1192630
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114507
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1192431
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%817784
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114261
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%828327
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%827909
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%828427
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%817502
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%819142
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%816785
32Poison GolImp19710%3501834
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3329500
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4135244
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%342990
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%827137
32Poison GolRena +314180%947828
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1038402
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1307809
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1034318
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%816563
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1033576
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192320
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88676
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139106
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116789
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101506
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72956
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%764773
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%785411
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%773442
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503054
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1931653
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1076354
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1048183
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1048658
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1412594
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1411813
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1397648
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1442569
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1352074
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1433612
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1343580
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1193794
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1432126
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1431297
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1538167
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1193284
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1194641
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1395958
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1395602
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1112728
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1047251
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%829627
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%668221
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2358833
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1192431
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1192630
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%686312
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%686744
32Queen BeeRena +314750%947828
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%342990
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4135244
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%827137
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3329500
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192320
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1030979
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1325777
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1029683
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1034318
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1326367
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1038402
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1031678
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1031434
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1033576
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1519070
32Queen BeeImp8250%3501834
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1288851
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139106
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88676
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96959
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116789
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72956
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101506
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80305
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503054
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1101542
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650344
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%949044
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1044612
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1042501
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649270
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1040203
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1042301
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1041790
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1102004
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1102349
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1048120
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%932716
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648825
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%947508
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1072995
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%946581
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84330
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1139902
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068946
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1442569
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1187216
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%819142
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1088981
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1355753
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1057618
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1056724
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1004233
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1432126
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1357294
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1433612
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%816785
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1431297
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%817784
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%876370
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%817502
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418904
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%829627
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%668221
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2358833
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114507
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1192630
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1192431
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114261
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1054482
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%828427
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%827909
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%828327
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3329500
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4135244
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1038402
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%342990
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1034318
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1033576
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307809
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%764773
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%827137
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%816563
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%773442
32Queen RainRena +313820%947828
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192320
32Queen RainImp10610%3501834
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139106
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88676
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72956
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101506
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%785411
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503054
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78429
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311053
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311536
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284050
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285852
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52779
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649270
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64828
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285719
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68349
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311293
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%946581
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64680
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286133
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65082
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78659
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310905
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52461
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314629
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78738
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%947508
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52645
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78460
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648825
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649666
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52703
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78884
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312849
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310751
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%949044
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65048
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66510
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650344
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78508
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25154
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1431297
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%816785
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1433612
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%816563
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418904
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1442569
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%817502
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1355753
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1004233
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17740412%5856982
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17722812%3918092
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17704512%5854099
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17674212%5630441
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17667412%5539076
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17659912%5541299
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17624712%5538298
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7460483%3223134
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel246862%4135244
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1229862%2444125
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217591%3329500
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3501834
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139951%2358833
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114611%1070395
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105101%2585631
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104421%1879406
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102601%3278495
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790701%686312
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790321%686744
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89161%1192431
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87961%1192630
AidaBloody DeaRena +355840%947828
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48480%503054
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746650%827137
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15830%829627
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15530%668221
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11340%342990
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%139106
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80305
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4200%192320
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1193794
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1538167
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1028594
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1048183
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1326367
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1411813
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1194641
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1395958
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1325777
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1047251
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1112728
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1031678
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1412594
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1031434
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1397648
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1076354
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1519070
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1395602
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1029683
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1288851
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1352074
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1048658
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1027939
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1343580
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%817321
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1030979
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1193284
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72956
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100677
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96959
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88676
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116789
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34942614%5854099
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34923014%5539076
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34906914%5541299
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34900314%5538298
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34896014%5630441
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34891914%5856982
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870013%3278495
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor867863%3918092
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757203%3223134
AidaBloody GolImp450692%3501834
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430642%4135244
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369291%2444125
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251881%3329500
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228691%2358833
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188071%1070395
AidaBloody GolRena +392380%947828
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503054
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774220%827137
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30970%668221
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30640%829627
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30140%342990
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23000%192320
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16000%139106
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80305
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1048658
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1411813
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%758534
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1538167
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1031434
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1343580
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1519070
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1047251
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1029683
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1194641
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%817321
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1112728
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%757680
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1031678
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%807017
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1193794
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1076354
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%808130
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1325777
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1288851
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1030979
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1048183
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1028594
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1412594
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1326367
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1193284
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1027939
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88676
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116789
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96959
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100677
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123972
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916439%3918092
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916189%5541299
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916119%5630441
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913779%5854099
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913049%5539076
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912959%2585631
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912659%5538298
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912409%5856982
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909299%3278495
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296933%3223134
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3329500
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147321%2444125
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1844073
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113601%1879406
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1846768
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2358833
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4135244
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221043
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1070395
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3501834
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%686744
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1192431
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%686312
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1192630
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%947828
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%827137
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%342990
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%668221
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%829627
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139106
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80305
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503054
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192320
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1397648
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1076354
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1030979
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1288851
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1048183
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1352074
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1038402
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1538167
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1519070
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1029683
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1431297
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1433612
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1112728
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1412594
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1033576
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1193284
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1325777
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1031434
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1442569
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1343580
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1193794
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1395958
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1048658
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1194641
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1031678
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1395602
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1432126
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1034318
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1047251
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1411813
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1326367
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72956
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96959
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88676
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116789
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5854099
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848414%5630441
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841014%5856982
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9046682
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9050881
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5541299
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5538298
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3918092
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5539076
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3223134
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4135244
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3329500
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2444125
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2358833
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3501834
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1070395
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503054
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%947828
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%827137
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%668221
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%829627
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%342990
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192320
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139106
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80305
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1031678
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1519070
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1027939
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1048183
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1392813
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1391496
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1028594
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1048658
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%817321
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1538167
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1076354
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1112728
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%758534
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1194641
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1411813
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%757680
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%808130
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1047251
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1031434
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1412594
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1029683
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1418414
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1030979
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1193794
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1193284
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%807017
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1397648
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1325777
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1395958
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1395602
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1288851
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1326367
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1343580
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88676
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123972
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767755
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1442569
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1432126
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1056724
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1307809
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1395958
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1352074
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1433612
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%876370
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1038402
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1034318
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1355753
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1397648
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1187216
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1088981
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1057618
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1395602
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1431297
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1033576
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234694%1004233
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%816563
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1357294
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2358833
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114507
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1192630
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1192431
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%817502
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114261
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%773442
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%819142
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%785411
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%816785
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%764773
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%828427
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%828327
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%827909
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%817784
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3501834
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4135244
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%827137
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%947828
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3329500
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88676
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101506
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116789
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72956
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%668221
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%829627
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%342990
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139106
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192320
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503054
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1307809
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%817784
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1355753
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1057618
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%816563
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%827909
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%816785
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%785411
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%876370
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1056724
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1054482
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1357294
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%764773
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1004233
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1088981
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465844%819142
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%817502
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%773442
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465014%828327
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%828427
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418904
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1192630
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1192431
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2358833
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114261
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384358
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114507
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3329500
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%827137
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%947828
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190494
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72956
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4135244
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101506
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3501834
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84330
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%668221
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%829627
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%342990
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139106
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192320
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503054
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176674
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78884
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184347
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52703
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286133
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285719
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78738
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285852
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312849
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65048
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314629
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177247
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52779
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184760
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185500
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178331
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65082
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178384
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66510
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184414
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78659
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68349
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64680
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52461
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178095
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284050
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64828
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176806
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184969
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184510
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78429
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185449
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52645
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78460
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177869
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78508
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195893
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195922
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195290
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196562
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20127
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195504
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197027
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25154
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%773442
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1048120
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%819142
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%828327
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%817784
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%932716
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1102349
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1102004
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1054482
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101075%1139902
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1101542
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%764773
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100855%828427
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%817502
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100305%785411
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%816785
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%827909
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%896284
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2358833
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1072995
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1044612
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1040203
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1041790
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1042301
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1068946
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1042501
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%384358
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1192630
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112428
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112665
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1192431
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3501834
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%947828
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%827137
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3329500
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4135244
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190494
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84330
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503054
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%668221
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%829627
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%342990
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139106
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192320
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197700
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178384
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199302
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196562
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185449
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184414
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212439
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195290
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195922
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176806
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197192
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78508
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178095
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184760
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68349
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195893
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78884
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213036
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66510
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184510
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185500
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196982
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78659
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195504
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184347
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78460
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178331
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184969
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177869
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195895
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197027
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78429
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20127
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78738
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100745%1088981
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98435%773442
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94575%1102004
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94575%1101542
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94575%817502
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94315%1054482
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1139902
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93415%828427
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%828327
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93165%827909
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92885%816785
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92835%817784
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92795%932716
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92515%785411
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%764773
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91484%819142
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91344%1102349
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91234%1057618
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90214%1056724
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382844%896284
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2358833
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112665
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%384358
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16341%1192431
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1192630
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515971%112428
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3501834
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3329500
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10461%4135244
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%827137
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%947828
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190494
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101506
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84330
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%668221
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%829627
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%342990
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139106
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503054
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192320
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184347
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196982
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195290
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78429
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78460
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195504
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184969
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52461
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%78884
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184414
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176806
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197192
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52779
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184760
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178384
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184510
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195922
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185449
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195895
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66510
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177869
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195893
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52645
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68349
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178095
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78659
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78738
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196562
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78508
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185500
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177247
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178331
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176674
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197027
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1519070
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1027939
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1029683
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1931653
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1193794
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1411813
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1112728
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1076354
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1538167
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1194641
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1391496
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%807017
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1193284
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1397648
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%758534
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%757680
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1418414
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1047251
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1048658
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1031434
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%808130
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1048183
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%817321
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1031678
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1392813
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1028594
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1412594
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3329500
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1395958
AidaHell MaineRena +321%947828
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1288851
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2358833
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%827137
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1192630
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1343580
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%342990
AidaHell MaineImp10%3501834
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1395602
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1030979
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325777
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4135244
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%686744
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1192431
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2444125
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1326367
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%686312
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1931653
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1076354
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1047251
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1193284
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1352074
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1031678
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1027939
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1326367
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1031434
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1397648
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1395958
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1048183
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1112728
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1519070
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1029683
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1395602
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1030979
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1193794
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1288851
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%817321
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1538167
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1411813
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1028594
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1194641
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1048658
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1343580
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1325777
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1412594
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2358833
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%686312
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1192630
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1192431
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%686744
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3501834
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%947828
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4135244
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%827137
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3329500
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72956
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100677
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96959
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116789
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%668221
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%829627
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%342990
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80305
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139106
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88676
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192320
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503054
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1054482
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1042501
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1040203
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1101542
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1041790
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%932716
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%947508
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650344
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068946
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%949044
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%946581
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1044612
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1139902
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1042301
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649270
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649666
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1102004
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1048120
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648825
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1072995
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1102349
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84330
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27325
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24326
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6505
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6073
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11448
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27112
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6110
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19939222%14370078
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19897022%9046682
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19878622%9050881
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19859422%11362546
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269163%3223134
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3501834
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133911%2444125
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581941%2358833
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066501%1070395
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503054
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel53531%4135244
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334280%947828
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727130%827137
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14040%3329500
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8620%668221
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8440%829627
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8260%342990
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6790%192320
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80305
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139106
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm740%1846768
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2099496
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2100955
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1250651
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%757680
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2096383
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%758534
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2099202
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3278495
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2585631
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1267854
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1274218
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1392813
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1844073
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1879406
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1418414
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1391496
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2098126
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221043
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100677
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1931653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%817321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1343580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1412594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1193284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1193794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1519070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1027939
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1194641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1326367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1048183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1411813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1325777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%807017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1029683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1538167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1031678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1076354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%808130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1112728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1030979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1048658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%757680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%758534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1047251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1028594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1031434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116902%2444125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2358833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%686744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1192630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746211%686312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1192431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%947828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3501834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4135244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%827137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3329500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%96959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%829627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%668221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%342990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%773442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1139902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%828427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1102004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%817784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%828327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%819142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%932716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1101542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%764773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%827909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%817502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%816785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%785411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1048120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1054482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1102349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1044612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1042301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1072995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1040203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1042501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1041790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84330
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11362546
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14370078
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4135244
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2444125
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3223134
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2358833
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3501834
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139106
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1070395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1931653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1048183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1343580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%807017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1519070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1030979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1031678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1538167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1326367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%758534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1193284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1027939
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1194641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1047251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1193794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1112728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1412594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1028594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1076354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1029683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%817321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1048658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%808130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1325777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%757680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1411813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1031434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2444125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2358833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%686744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1192630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%686312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1192431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3501834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%947828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3329500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%827137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4135244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%668221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%829627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%342990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%827909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%828327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1102349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%773442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1048120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%785411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1054482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%817784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1102004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%828427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%764773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1139902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%816785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%932716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%817502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1101542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%819142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1044612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1041790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1072995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1040203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1042301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1042501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1267854
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3278495
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5539076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1931653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1028594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1412594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274203%1343580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1076354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%807017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1519070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1031678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1112728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%808130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1538167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1411813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1194641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1048658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1326367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1047251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1048183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1193794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1030979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1027939
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1193284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%758534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%757680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1325777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1029683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1031434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%817321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2444125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2358833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%686744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1192630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1192431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%686312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3329500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3501834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%947828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%827137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4135244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%829627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%668221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%342990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%817784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%827909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%773442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1102004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1048120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%828427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%819142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%764773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1139902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%785411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1102349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%816785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%828327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%817502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1101542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1054482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%932716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1040203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1044612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1042301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1072995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1068946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1042501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1041790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66510
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284050
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%946581
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286133
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649270
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42523941%11362546
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42419741%14370078
Crywolf FortressSoramImp374214%3501834
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313883%3223134
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria300003%3329500
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel291893%4135244
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154812%2444125
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595471%2358833
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077651%1070395
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339250%947828
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731610%827137
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11270%503054
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%342990
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9710%829627
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%668221
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%192320
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139106
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80305
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1418414
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2096383
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3918092
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1879406
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2099496
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1844073
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1274218
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1392813
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2099202
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1250651
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2100955
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1391496
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2585631
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3278495
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2098126
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1267854
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1846768
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100677
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221043
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123972
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9046682
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14370078
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11362546
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9050881
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3223134
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2444125
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2358833
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1070395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5630441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404859%5856982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404369%5539076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3918092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3278495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5541299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5538298
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396599%5854099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3223134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1879406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1846768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467623%1844073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2585631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336202%2444125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2358833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3329500
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1070395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4135244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%686744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1192431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%686312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1192630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3501834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%947828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%827137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%829627
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%668221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%342990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139106
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1538167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1395958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1288851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1194641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1076354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1030979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1343580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1112728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1433612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1047251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1352074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1412594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1397648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1325777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1048183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1193794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1029683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1326367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1031678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1411813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1442569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1432126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1048658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1028594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1395602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1431297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1193284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1031434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1519070
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1027939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72956
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%817321
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1028594
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%807017
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1931653
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1027939
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%808130
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1395958
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1411813
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1397648
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1325777
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1412594
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1194641
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1048183
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1538167
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1030979
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1326367
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1112728
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1031678
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1048658
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1031434
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1193284
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1029683
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1076354
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1193794
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1047251
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1519070
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1343580
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1288851
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1395602
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2358833
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3329500
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%686744
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1192431
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3501834
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4135244
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%686312
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1192630
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%947828
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116789
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%827137
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88676
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100677
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34308
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34211
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96959
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33974
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33869
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33970
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34104
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%668221
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%829627
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34184
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34413
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34186
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34013
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34075
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34048
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34120
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34207
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34283
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33997
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34178
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34157
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34327
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34223
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33990
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33861
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34243
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%342990
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1040203
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34205
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1072995
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1044612
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33880
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33941
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34092
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34350
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80305
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34123
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2420312%1846768
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2414412%3278495
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2413892%2099496
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2413302%5541299
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2412062%5538298
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2411842%5539076
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2409562%3918092
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2409352%2585631
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2409202%1267854
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2408432%1844073
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2408332%1879406
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2408332%1274218
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2403192%2100955
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2402212%2099202
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2401012%2098126
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2398642%2096383
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2397642%1481814
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61614421%1931653
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1800411%2444125
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491470%2358833
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442660%3329500
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0398980%1070395
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4135244
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311650%1192431
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311500%686744
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311030%1192630
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310100%686312
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp208040%3501834
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197830%947828
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162950%827137
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143800%221043
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124170%123972
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100677
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503054
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41590%829627
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40450%668221
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39920%34157
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39550%34243
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39450%34205
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39440%33941
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39330%33974
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39210%34075
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39210%34104
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39190%34013
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39180%33990
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39100%34092
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38980%34184
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38930%33880
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38930%34327
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38780%34120
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38700%34413
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38660%34178
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38640%34283
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38630%34308
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38620%34207
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38550%34186
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38530%33861
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38510%34048
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38470%33970
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38460%33997
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38390%34350
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38370%34211
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38370%34123
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38150%34223
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38110%33869
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32090%342990
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24100%80305
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21620%139106
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12410%192320
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1352074
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1433612
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1033576
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%876370
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1307809
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1397648
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%816563
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1432126
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1288851
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1431297
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1355753
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1325777
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1357294
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1187216
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1038402
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1442569
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1034318
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1326367
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1004233
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1395958
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1343580
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1395602
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101506
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88676
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72956
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116789
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3219662%5630441
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3206272%5541299
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3204922%3278495
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3204362%5539076
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3203142%5854099
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3202822%1481814
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3202522%5856982
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3201192%5538298
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3197872%3918092
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3195092%2585631
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71329171%3223134
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1653380%2444125
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534850%3329500
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405320%4135244
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401630%1846768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400250%1844073
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398850%2358833
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397060%1879406
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327690%1070395
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221043
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256020%686744
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255650%1192630
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255540%686312
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255520%1192431
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3501834
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163060%947828
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133950%827137
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65620%342990
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34560%668221
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33580%829627
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32810%33880
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32720%34283
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32700%34184
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32650%34104
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32630%34308
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32470%33990
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32460%33941
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32390%34123
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32360%34350
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32310%34048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32140%34186
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32110%33997
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32110%34223
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32110%34243
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32080%34157
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32060%34092
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31980%34205
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31900%33974
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31870%34075
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31860%34120
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31690%34211
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31670%34207
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31650%33861
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31630%34013
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31480%34327
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31480%34413
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31480%33869
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31470%34178
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30760%33970
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19250%80305
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17380%139106
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503054
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192320
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1047251
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1395602
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1395958
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1031678
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1288851
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1412594
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1326367
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1194641
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1193794
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1433612
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1538167
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1193284
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1397648
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1343580
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1033576
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1431297
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1432126
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1411813
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1034318
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1029683
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1038402
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1048183
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1031434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1112728
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1325777
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1076354
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1519070
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1048658
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1352074
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1442569
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1030979
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96959
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72956
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88676
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116789
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6791303%5541299
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6787723%5856982
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6786183%5630441
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6778103%5538298
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6777303%5539076
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6768763%1481814
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6768343%5854099
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71772031%3223134
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1694121%3918092
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1689771%3278495
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1045741%3501834
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1870180%2444125
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel718290%4135244
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530250%2358833
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437700%1070395
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420890%3329500
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503054
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217150%947828
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179190%827137
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56770%342990
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55690%829627
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55460%668221
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44160%34186
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43870%34223
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43700%33970
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43590%34243
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43460%34283
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43410%34413
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43340%34350
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43290%34123
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43260%34327
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43240%34120
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43090%34178
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43060%33869
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42970%34092
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42820%34211
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42820%34184
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42820%34157
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42790%33861
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42690%34207
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42670%34205
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42620%34308
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42550%192320
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42540%34048
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42350%34013
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42330%33997
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42320%33974
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42280%33880
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42280%33941
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42090%33990
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41930%34104
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41900%34075
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30120%139106
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25810%80305
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1028594
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1519070
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1030979
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%757680
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1412594
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%808130
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1288851
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1112728
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1193794
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%807017
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1411813
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1326367
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1325777
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1193284
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1031434
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1194641
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1047251
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1029683
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%817321
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1538167
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1048658
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1720%1031678
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1027939
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%758534
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1076354
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1048183
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1620%1343580
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88676
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100677
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96959
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116789
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23720776%14370078
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15801784%9050881
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15795874%11362546
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15786954%9046682
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4135244
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3501834
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460081%3329500
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72776501%3223134
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11364090%2444125
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5835340%2358833
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682850%1070395
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343040%947828
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276020%827137
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503054
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87580%342990
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86880%668221
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86580%829627
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68350%34327
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68080%34205
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68040%34308
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68010%34211
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68000%34283
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67860%34120
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67730%34223
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67720%34186
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67620%34350
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67420%34413
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67380%33880
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67370%34013
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67300%34123
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67240%34243
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67210%33990
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67170%33869
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67050%34207
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67010%34157
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67000%34048
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67000%34104
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66880%34075
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66790%33941
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66770%33970
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66760%34178
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66680%33861
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66610%34184
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66240%33974
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66050%192320
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65980%33997
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65810%34092
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45840%139106
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41820%80305
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1879406
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1846768
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2096383
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%808130
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%758534
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%807017
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2099202
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1844073
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1391496
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2099496
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%817321
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1418414
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1274218
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2098126
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1392813
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1267854
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1250651
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2100955
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%757680
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1030979
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1048183
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1076354
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1048658
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1029683
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1031434
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1047251
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1027939
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1031678
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1028594
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100677
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221043
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123972
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96959
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108302913%5854099
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108293913%5856982
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108190413%9050881
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108111113%9046682
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5413437%5630441
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970612%4135244
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754362%3223134
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1123041%3329500
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3501834
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1868841%2444125
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528051%2358833
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433081%1070395
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323420%503054
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215530%947828
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176480%827137
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%342990
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56730%668221
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%829627
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34243
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43480%33974
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43480%34075
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43430%34327
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43400%33970
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43290%34350
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%33990
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42990%34178
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34207
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42950%34223
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42920%34157
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42880%34308
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42840%34104
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34186
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34048
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34413
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42630%34184
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42510%33861
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42480%34123
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42470%34205
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42340%33997
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34211
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42140%34092
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42130%34283
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42040%34013
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41980%33869
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41700%192320
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41600%33941
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41460%34120
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33880
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29050%139106
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80305
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1418414
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1392813
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2100955
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2099496
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1250651
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2099202
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1391496
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2096383
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2098126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%808130
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1031434
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1076354
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%757680
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1030979
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1028594
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1193284
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%817321
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1047251
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1194641
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%807017
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1029683
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1031678
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1048183
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%758534
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1048658
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1112728
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1027939
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1193794
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1326367
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1411813
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1519070
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1538167
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1343580
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1325777
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1412594
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116789
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221043
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123972
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96959
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100677
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2446774%5541299
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2444844%3918092
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2442444%1846768
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2437024%1844073
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2435874%1481814
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2435464%5630441
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2435334%2585631
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2433694%1879406
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2433164%5539076
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2430224%5538298
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2428524%3278495
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1573641%2444125
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor408811%2099496
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream408151%1274218
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow408101%2099202
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants406011%2100955
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade404891%2096383
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff403611%2098126
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves402511%1267854
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5349101%2358833
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297550%3329500
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287890%1070395
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3501834
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252880%4135244
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228110%686312
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225610%686744
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225440%1192630
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224550%1192431
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145620%123972
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143820%947828
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115310%827137
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103100%221043
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58230%342990
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30270%668221
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29600%34413
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29070%34211
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29020%34243
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28950%34178
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28860%34092
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28730%34327
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28640%829627
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28580%34350
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28490%34184
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28460%33997
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28420%34075
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28420%34207
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28320%34123
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28250%34308
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28240%34120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28120%34013
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28100%33941
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28050%33869
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27990%34048
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27930%33974
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27790%33970
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27760%34223
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27740%33861
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27670%34186
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27660%33880
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27550%34157
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27460%34283
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27260%33990
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27190%34104
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26960%34205
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18630%503054
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16650%80305
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15080%139106
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8820%192320
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1931653
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1030979
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%817321
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1031678
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1418414
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1538167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1112728
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1040%1519070
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1031434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1048658
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%807017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%757680
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1047251
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1048183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1028594
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1193284
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1194641
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1193794
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1076354
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1027939
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1412594
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1411813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%808130
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%758534
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1392813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1029683
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1391496
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1325777
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1326367
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1395602
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1397648
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1395958
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1288851
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1343580
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116789
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88676
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96959
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100677
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287047414%11362546
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286945114%14370078
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286897214%4731455
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7189934%9046682
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7165104%9050881
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3711972%4135244
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73630512%3223134
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3046822%3329500
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3501834
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784121%2444125
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093291%2358833
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896430%1070395
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning869830%503054
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444870%947828
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366860%827137
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115650%668221
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115040%829627
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113740%342990
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89860%34413
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89760%34207
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89650%33997
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89610%34283
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89460%34205
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89440%34104
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89110%34308
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89070%34211
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89010%34350
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88970%34092
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88930%34120
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88860%34178
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88740%34184
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88690%34223
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88680%34048
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88510%34013
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88290%34157
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88210%34327
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88150%34123
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88100%34186
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88070%34075
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88010%33861
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87980%33869
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87950%33941
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87950%33970
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87620%33880
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87590%33990
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87550%33974
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86400%34243
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85100%192320
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58150%139106
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53240%80305
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3918092
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1481814
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12930%5539076
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5541299
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5538298
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2096383
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3278495
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1250651
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1844073
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2585631
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2100955
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2099496
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1846768
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2099202
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1879406
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1267854
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2098126
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1274218
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123972
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221043
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7486046%1418414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7335776%2098126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7327886%2100955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7326486%2099202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7326076%1392813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7324836%1391496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7320446%1250651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7319266%2099496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7317766%2096383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63621683%1931653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11819482%2444125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1674221%1031434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1671811%1028594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1669611%1048183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1669291%1048658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1667631%1030979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1667191%1194641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1666871%757680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1666531%1076354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1666181%808130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1665891%1193284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1665891%807017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1665891%1047251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1663321%1027939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1662971%1031678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1661281%758534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1660781%1193794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1660771%817321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1657741%1112728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1654641%1029683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091481%2358833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075541%3329500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp898611%3501834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel853371%4135244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710411%1192630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706091%686744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703571%686312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701821%1192431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668471%1412594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667081%1538167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666521%1343580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666131%1519070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665341%1326367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665001%1411813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659311%1325777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444550%947828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364690%827137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231940%116789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203230%100677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163860%221043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163020%123972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%96959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102660%829627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100020%668221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76540%342990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52440%80305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035470%1070395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30100%192320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1088981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%816785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1139902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%764773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%828427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1056724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%828327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%785411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1004233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1057618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1101542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%817502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%773442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%827909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%819142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1102349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1054482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%817784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1102004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5090654%1352074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5088704%1442569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5087334%1397648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5082154%1033576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5082074%1538167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5081174%1357294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5079384%1288851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5078554%1034318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5078464%1411813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5078234%1395958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5077604%1326367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5074214%1307809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5073924%1325777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5072624%1431297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5071904%1355753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5071644%1187216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5070884%1395602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5068854%1412594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5068334%1433612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5067004%1343580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5066614%1038402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5064644%1432126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5059384%1519070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54265883%767755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51290451%2358833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1017631%1004233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1016091%1088981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1015161%1056724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1012941%1057618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1011811%876370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1010721%816563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp885121%3501834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7837981%686744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7837581%686312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye836821%1192431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key836601%1192630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel781221%4135244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria688001%3329500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433010%827137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420580%947828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397940%101506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286670%96959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265730%116789
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167780%72956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139070%88676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108360%829627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107760%668221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85330%342990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55900%139106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142730%2444125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041770%1070395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33090%192320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%946581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%949044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1068946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%932716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4240%314629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4240%1041790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1040203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1044612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1072995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1042501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%286133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%649666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%947508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1048120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1042301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190494
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42915
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42633
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29895
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27279
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199274
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30837
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26751
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27455
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63614
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27325
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25452
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24522
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30980
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30725
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1844073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1846768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1879406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%808130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1267854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%807017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1274218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%758534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2099496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1392813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%757680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2100955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%817321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2099202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1418414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1250651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1391496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2098126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2096383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1931653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2444125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1029683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1047251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1048183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1031678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1028594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1030979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1076354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1048658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1027939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1031434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2358833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1070395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1192431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%686312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1192630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%686744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4135244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3329500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%947828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3501834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%827137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100677
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%668221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%829627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%342990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1307809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1187216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1355753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1357294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%764773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1056724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%827909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1004233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1057618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%817502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%773442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1088981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%816785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%828427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%816563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%819142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%785411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%828327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%876370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%817784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1418414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1048658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1048183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296473%1194641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1031678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%808130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1112728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1193794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295353%1538167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294993%1047251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1392813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294933%1028594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1076354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1029683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%807017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294413%1030979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294373%1031434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293953%1412594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293953%817321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1391496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1193284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1519070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292923%758534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%757680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1027939
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1411813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1931653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2444125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2358833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%686744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%686312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1192630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1192431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1325777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1395602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1395958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48961%1397648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1288851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1343580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1326367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3329500
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3501834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%947828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%827137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4135244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%829627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100677
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%668221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%342990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1070395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192320
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1442569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1038402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%764773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%819142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%773442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1433612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%876370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1357294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1056724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1004233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1432126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1307809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%816785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1187216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1033576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%817784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1057618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1355753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1034318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1088981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%817502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%816563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1431297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2358833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4135244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1192431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1192630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%828327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%785411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%828427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%827909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1054482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%827137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%947828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3329500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3501834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%829627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%668221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%342990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2444125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1070395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%949044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%946581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%947508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2887593%1076354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62782853%1931653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2709143%1031678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2706093%1432126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2705713%1194641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2701923%1397648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2700733%1028594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2700413%1047251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2700383%1030979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2700013%1027939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2699923%1352074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2699723%1112728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2699683%1031434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2699423%1193794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2697803%1538167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2696673%1412594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2695723%1048658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2695383%1395958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2694923%1325777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2694823%1411813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2694533%1431297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2694353%1029683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2693743%1395602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2693703%1326367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2693583%1433612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2693383%1519070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2693283%1193284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2693043%1442569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2690433%1048183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2689583%1288851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2684383%1343580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5840301%2358833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7548601%686312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key548261%1192630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye546851%1192431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7546631%686744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346390%947828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342770%3329500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4135244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279920%827137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183430%88676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181610%116789
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3501834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125930%96959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77430%829627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77130%668221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67550%100677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60380%342990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56310%72956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41980%80305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40610%139106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127010%2444125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026970%1070395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24290%192320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4700%1068946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1048120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1139902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4620%1072995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%947508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4510%949044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1102004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1041790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4480%1042501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1102349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4420%1040203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1042301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1101542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%932716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1044612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%946581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1054482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1433612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1187216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1395602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1431297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1355753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1352074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1038402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1288851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1397648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%876370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1057618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1442569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%816563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1033576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1432126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1088981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1034318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1307809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1004233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1357294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1056724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1395958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2358833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4135244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1192630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1192431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%686312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%686744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3329500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%947828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%827137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3501834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116789
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%668221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%829627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%342990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2444125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1070395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1042501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1040203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1072995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%947508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1041790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1042301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1068946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%946581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1044612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%949044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84330
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%946581
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942288%1307809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903778%1355753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902488%1187216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901518%1357294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%876370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%819142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1088981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%817502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%785411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416234%828427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415834%1056724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%816563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%817784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414884%1057618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1004233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%828327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%816785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%773442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412083%764773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%827909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%418904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3501834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2358833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4135244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3329500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1192431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1192630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179291%384358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%947828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%827137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%72956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%668221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%829627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%342990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2444125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1070395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5541299
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5854099
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5539076
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5538298
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5856982
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3918092
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3278495
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5630441
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3223134
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1879406
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1846768
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1844073
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2585631
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4135244
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2444125
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2358833
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221043
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1070395
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%686744
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1192431
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1192630
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%686312
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3329500
41Death SpirImp25271%3501834
41Death SpirRena +318740%947828
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%827137
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%829627
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%668221
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%342990
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80305
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139106
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192320
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503054
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1031434
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1397648
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1047251
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1194641
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1433612
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1048183
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1352074
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1076354
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1412594
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1519070
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1442569
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1288851
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1432126
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1395602
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1326367
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1193284
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1031678
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1538167
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1048658
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1395958
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1431297
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1343580
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1027939
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1193794
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1030979
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1411813
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1029683
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1112728
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1028594
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1325777
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88676
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96959
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116789
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100677
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5856982
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5541299
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3278495
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5854099
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5630441
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5539076
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3918092
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5538298
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3223134
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2585631
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1846768
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1844073
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4135244
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1879406
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2444125
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2358833
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1070395
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1192630
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221043
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%686312
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1192431
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%686744
42Death SpirRena +3810%947828
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%827137
42Death SpirImp180%3501834
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%829627
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3329500
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139106
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%342990
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%668221
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80305
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1395602
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1343580
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1519070
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1538167
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1442569
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1326367
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1193794
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192320
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1288851
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1325777
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1028594
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1076354
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1193284
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1048183
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1395958
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1029683
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1194641
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1031678
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1411813
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1431297
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1027939
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1112728
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1432126
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1433612
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88676
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1397648
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1030979
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1048658
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1352074
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1047251
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1031434
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2098126
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1844073
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%807017
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1267854
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1879406
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%808130
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1392813
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2100955
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1274218
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2099202
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%757680
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%758534
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2096383
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1846768
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1250651
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2099496
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1418414
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2585631
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%817321
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1391496
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1931653
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1030979
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1031678
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1031434
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1029683
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2358833
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1048658
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1192431
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1048183
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1028594
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1070395
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1047251
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1076354
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1192630
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1027939
52Chief SkelImp20%3501834
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%819142
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2444125
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%342990
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139106
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%686744
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%686312
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96959
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%829627
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503054
52Chief SkelRena +310%947828
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221043
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1357294
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4135244
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3918092
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5538298
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5541299
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5539076
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3329500
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1931653
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3278495
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2096383
52Dark SkullImp1140%3501834
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1274218
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2099202
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1846768
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2098126
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1250651
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2585631
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1844073
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1879406
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2099496
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2100955
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1267854
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2444125
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%686312
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1070395
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2358833
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100677
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%686744
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1192431
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123972
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1192630
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%827137
52Dark SkullRena +3110%947828
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%829627
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1442569
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1397648
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1004233
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%342990
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%668221
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%816563
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1357294
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1431297
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1432126
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1034318
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307809
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139106
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80305
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192320
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1352074
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1395602
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1057618
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1355753
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%876370
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1187216
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1844073
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2585631
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1879406
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3278495
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5539076
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3918092
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1267854
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5538298
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5541299
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1846768
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1274218
52Giant OgreImp800%3501834
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1931653
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3329500
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2444125
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2358833
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%686312
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1070395
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%686744
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221043
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1192630
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123972
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1192431
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%827137
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%342990
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%668221
52Giant OgreRena +330%947828
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80305
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307809
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1433612
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1411813
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%829627
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72956
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1352074
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1395958
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1355753
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1357294
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1431297
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1088981
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1442569
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1326367
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1397648
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1395602
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9050881
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9046682
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5856982
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5854099
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5630441
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4135244
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3223134
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2358833
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2444125
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1070395
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%827137
52Magic SkelRena +330%947828
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1391496
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2099202
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%829627
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80305
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1418414
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1193794
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1519070
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2100955
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%342990
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1250651
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5541299
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5856982
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5539076
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5854099
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5630441
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3918092
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5538298
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3223134
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2444125
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503054
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4135244
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3329500
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2358833
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3278495
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1879406
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%686312
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1192630
52Red SkeletImp150%3501834
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2585631
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1192431
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1070395
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%686744
52Red SkeletRena +380%947828
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%827137
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1030979
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1519070
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%829627
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1076354
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%668221
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192320
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1194641
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1048183
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%342990
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1395958
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139106
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1288851
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1027939
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80305
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11058
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11058
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11058
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11058
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11058
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110310%11058
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel714665%11058
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11058