Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 26 / 100

Server time 12:14:37

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MerlinGM100
TepikisGM83
Heroic1JenotsBK40
FatVeiderDL24
VendigoSM39
ValerijaHE80
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
MakvinLE88
MadMGDM21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75723
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12890
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12771
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11699
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11781
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11750
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18413
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11842
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12739
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11554
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486975
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371790
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5343
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1152832
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1153213
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800995
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%917420
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%628462
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%778119
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3229132
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326416
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182652
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134143
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75723
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10689
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18413
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10471
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11781
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12771
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12739
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19104
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10673
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11750
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11699
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11554
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10455
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10532
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12890
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10446
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10384
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10420
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371790
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1152832
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5343
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1153213
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800995
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486975
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%917420
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3229132
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326416
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%778119
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%628462
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182652
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134143
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3270331%105147
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75723
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11031
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11026
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10905
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11049
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11066
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11156
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11025
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10455
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11554
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10532
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11699
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10689
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12890
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11781
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10974
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11750
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10673
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12739
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10878
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9702
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11060
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11842
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10736
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12771
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10420
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11024
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10471
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11206
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19104
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18413
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10446
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10384
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11060
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1152832
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%925
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5343
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486975
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371790
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800995
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1153213
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%917420
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326416
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134143
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3229132
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%778119
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%628462
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75723
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11156
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11049
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9702
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11372
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11103
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11206
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10974
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11026
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6024
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6444
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10446
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042634
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11025
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6546
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10420
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10673
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11150
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11024
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11060
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11060
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10997
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11066
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10952
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10736
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10905
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5994
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10878
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10689
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11031
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10455
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11334
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11842
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11699
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12739
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10384
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11750
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10471
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11554
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12771
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18413
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12890
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19104
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11781
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10532
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1152832
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1153213
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5343
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159177
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371790
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800995
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%917420
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%925
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486975
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3229132
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%778119
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%628462
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326416
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134143
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182652
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291837%8047
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8153
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9497
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75723
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11206
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10471
LorenciaHoundBow6953%11024
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6953%11060
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18413
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6923%19104
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12890
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10736
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11060
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10673
LorenciaHoundKris6753%10446
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11554
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12739
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6653%10532
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11781
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10455
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10878
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10689
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11842
LorenciaHoundMace6473%9702
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10974
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11750
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11699
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6313%10420
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6283%12771
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10384
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1153213
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5343
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1152832
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371790
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%925
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800995
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%917420
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486975
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%778119
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%628462
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3229132
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326416
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134143
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182652
LorenciaLIchApple4479017%75723
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58522%1042634
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53062%11372
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11334
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52732%11150
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52682%11026
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11060
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52612%19104
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11206
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11842
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52402%18413
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11781
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52332%10532
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10673
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52202%12890
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52022%10878
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52002%11060
LorenciaLIchBow51872%11024
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51772%11156
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10471
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51672%11031
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11750
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9702
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51572%11066
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51572%10689
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10384
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51532%11103
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51222%11049
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51192%10420
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10736
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10905
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11025
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11699
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10974
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51102%10455
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50772%12771
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50592%11554
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12739
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10446
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50302%10952
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49822%10997
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1152832
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5343
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1153213
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371790
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486975
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%800995
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%917420
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%925
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%628462
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3229132
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%778119
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326416
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134143
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182652
LorenciaSkeletonApple31399%75723
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11334
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11372
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042634
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10974
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10878
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11026
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11206
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11060
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6546
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6024
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11024
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5994
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24430
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11103
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11156
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11060
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11066
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24575
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5201%24588
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11031
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5121%24247
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11049
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24175
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10736
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10905
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11150
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11699
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4581%12739
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10455
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10420
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19104
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10673
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11750
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10446
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10471
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18413
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12771
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11781
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10689
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12890
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11554
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10384
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10532
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11842
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9702
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159177
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5343
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1152832
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1153213
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800995
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%917420
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%925
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486975
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3229132
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326416
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%778119
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%628462
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134143
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182652
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19104
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18413
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75723
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1541%486975
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1152832
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1153213
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5343
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371790
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800995
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%778119
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326416
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%917420
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%628462
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3229132
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134143
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256330%778119
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66796
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304760
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61618
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191806
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61640
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42044
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187888
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189850
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30362
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29987
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41820
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61576
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61714
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61802
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189185
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41544
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178471
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61864
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41899
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190330
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41993
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177188
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189724
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205092
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177158
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188093
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205454
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188635
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189591
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177739
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42436
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180149
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178110
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177510
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179353
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42351
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30118
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%191942
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188499
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178229
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188337
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177184
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191732
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30504
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82323
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1152832
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159177
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53423
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1153213
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371790
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53731
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800995
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%917420
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19429
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27495
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486975
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4001929
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3422814
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8236
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3229132
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%628462
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24353
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326416
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%778119
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134143
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182652
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5994
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11066
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11060
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11750
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10736
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10952
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10878
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6444
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10997
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11554
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6024
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10446
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10689
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10471
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19104
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12739
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11150
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11024
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11060
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66796
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304760
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24588
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26527
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30559
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30369
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25980
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30362
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24175
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26376
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27111
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30311
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26957
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30504
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24575
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26491
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30373
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24430
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23356
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26627
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11103
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26182
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26791
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26815
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6024
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26491
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30118
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042634
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11066
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10905
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11025
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6546
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11026
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24247
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11334
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11049
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11372
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11156
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5994
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371790
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1153213
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11031
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5343
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10997
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800995
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159177
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8236
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1152832
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3229132
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18413
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326416
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%917420
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%628462
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134143
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486975
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66796
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430041
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77186
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67464
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188635
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172160
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51829
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188337
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170595
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77026
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189185
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77448
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51914
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77109
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177510
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178110
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171643
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177184
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188499
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177739
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51698
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177188
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189850
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172456
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178229
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190330
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77005
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189724
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65677
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%191942
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189591
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177158
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187888
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170730
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77200
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52018
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172460
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188093
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82323
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159177
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1152832
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1153213
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55426
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56035
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371790
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3229132
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%800995
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%917420
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27495
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185415
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3422814
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%486975
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4001929
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19429
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24353
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%628462
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%778119
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326416
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134143
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182652
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304760
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66796
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41899
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26182
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30118
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30373
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41993
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61576
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30559
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30504
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1152832
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25980
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61864
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30369
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27035
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42044
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61802
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30362
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26791
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27111
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42351
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61714
DungeonGhostFlail172%26957
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29987
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41820
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42436
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23356
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1153213
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41544
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26815
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30311
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17137
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61640
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53423
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53731
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61618
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24247
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5994
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26491
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10997
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159177
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25236
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24175
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6546
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6024
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24575
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11103
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6444
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24430
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26491
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800995
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26376
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26527
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371790
DungeonGhostRena +340%917420
DungeonGhostImp40%3422814
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24073
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24588
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3229132
DungeonGhostGladius20%26627
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4001929
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27495
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66796
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51829
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311126
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170595
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64151
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64181
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172160
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171113
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%307994
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172460
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171643
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307724
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636942
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63914
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282554
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77109
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170730
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51914
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307921
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63802
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282961
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52018
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77200
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307414
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77448
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282654
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172456
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77005
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77186
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65677
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67464
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280861
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309331
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77026
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21600
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371790
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159177
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55426
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1152832
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56035
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24353
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185415
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800995
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1153213
DungeonGorgonRena +360%917420
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%628462
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%778119
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3229132
DungeonGorgonImp10%3422814
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182652
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41544
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27111
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66796
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304760
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179353
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27035
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42436
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30373
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205092
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26815
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27111
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189591
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26527
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41899
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30362
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189850
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61618
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191942
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61714
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30504
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190330
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205454
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41820
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30118
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42351
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191732
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29987
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25236
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42044
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25980
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23356
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189724
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41993
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61640
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180149
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26791
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191806
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26957
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30311
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61576
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61802
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30559
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178471
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26182
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61864
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26376
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41544
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188635
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159177
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1153213
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371790
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53423
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53731
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1152832
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%917420
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800995
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486975
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4001929
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19429
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3229132
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27495
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%628462
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%778119
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326416
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8236
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134143
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3422814
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182652
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10420
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11049
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042634
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12890
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11699
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11372
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10878
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11334
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11026
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11024
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10974
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10905
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9702
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11554
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18413
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10689
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10471
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11750
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12739
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188337
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66796
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189724
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188499
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191942
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188093
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189185
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178471
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179353
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42044
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61618
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61864
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180149
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61802
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187888
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61714
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191806
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304760
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1152832
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205454
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189850
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61576
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53731
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205092
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30369
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42436
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41993
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29987
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41899
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26791
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30559
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159177
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61640
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42351
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30311
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41820
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189591
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%917420
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41544
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25980
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53423
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27495
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8236
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191732
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26815
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27111
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3422814
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188635
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800995
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26957
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1153213
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304760
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66796
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24175
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11334
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11372
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24430
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10878
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26957
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26491
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24588
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26791
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26815
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24247
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6024
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25236
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11206
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26527
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6546
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24073
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23356
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25980
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11156
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10905
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11060
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159177
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1152832
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11031
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27035
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24575
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11049
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27111
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5994
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10736
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11103
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11026
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11025
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26627
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9702
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26376
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1153213
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26182
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11060
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042634
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11066
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4001929
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5343
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10997
DungeonLarvaBow41%11024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371790
DungeonLarvaRena +331%917420
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10974
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%628462
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800995
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3229132
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182652
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8236
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66796
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304760
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188337
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77005
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189185
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205454
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188635
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188093
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177184
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172456
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172460
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177739
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191732
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170730
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189850
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190330
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205092
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177510
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177188
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189591
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77026
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77109
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171113
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187888
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189724
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177158
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170595
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77186
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178229
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172160
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77200
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178110
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188499
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77448
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%191942
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191806
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171643
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82323
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371790
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56035
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1153213
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159177
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1152832
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55426
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486975
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%800995
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19429
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%917420
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185415
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3229132
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24353
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27495
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4001929
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3422814
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%778119
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%628462
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326416
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134143
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182652
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11031
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24175
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25236
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10952
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6024
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11156
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10905
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26491
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24588
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24430
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042634
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11026
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11025
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24247
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24575
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26527
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10997
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26376
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23356
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26491
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6444
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11049
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5456845
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5697097
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5694893
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8779681
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8776093
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3121311
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66796
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2361437
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2283639
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1032900
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3422814
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159177
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%917420
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3229132
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800995
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4001929
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32961
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33012
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33091
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33024
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33103
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32889
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33004
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33260
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33218
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32947
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32935
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33147
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32860
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33201
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33123
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33122
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33097
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32751
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32830
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33008
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33178
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32874
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32786
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33081
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33082
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32970
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32873
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32744
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%778119
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32971
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326416
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182652
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%628462
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486975
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77515
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134143
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%996976
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1498127
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1079519
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%995170
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1156321
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1373890
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1213541
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%778687
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%769005
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1012979
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%997100
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295431
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1012325
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1013427
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%993310
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1348571
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1157530
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%726963
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66796
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6444
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6024
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11049
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5994
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10689
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11372
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042634
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24073
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11103
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10736
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10952
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11060
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10997
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6546
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11206
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24247
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11842
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10905
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11334
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11156
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12771
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24175
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11066
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10878
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9702
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11024
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11031
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24430
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10673
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10471
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19104
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11026
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11060
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10455
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11781
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10974
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10384
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24575
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12890
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18413
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24588
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10420
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11750
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12739
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10532
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11699
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11025
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1152832
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371790
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11554
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10446
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159177
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182652
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800995
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1153213
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%917420
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%778119
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75723
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3229132
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304760
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66796
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179353
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41544
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178471
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180149
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29987
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61714
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61864
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42351
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61802
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25980
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30311
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41820
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30118
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41899
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41993
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30504
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26182
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61576
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26815
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30369
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61618
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61640
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30362
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42436
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42044
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17137
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26527
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24575
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6444
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24175
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53423
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371790
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26627
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26376
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24588
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25236
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6546
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27035
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27111
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24073
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24430
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26957
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159177
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24247
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23356
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1152832
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26491
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1153213
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53731
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26791
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26491
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3229132
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800995
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%917420
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486975
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8236
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27495
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4001929
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%628462
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3422814
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326416
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%778119
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12890
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10878
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182652
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19104
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66796
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304760
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178229
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178471
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178110
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191732
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177188
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190330
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187888
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177739
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205454
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188499
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189591
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177158
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189850
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170595
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205092
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179353
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188337
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177184
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189185
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189724
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180149
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188635
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170730
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191806
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%188093
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%191942
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177510
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171643
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171113
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82323
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1152832
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53423
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371790
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159177
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1153213
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53731
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27495
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%800995
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%917420
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4001929
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%486975
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3229132
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19429
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24353
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3422814
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%628462
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%778119
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326416
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134143
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182652
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24247
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10736
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042634
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10997
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11066
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10673
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19104
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11049
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6024
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10455
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10974
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18413
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10471
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24588
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9702
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11025
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10689
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5994
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24430
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11372
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11334
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304760
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66796
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30559
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11060
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10974
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11060
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26527
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11049
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24175
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6546
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11206
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24575
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26815
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26182
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30373
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30369
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11156
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11372
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26957
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25980
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10997
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26627
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11024
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26491
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24247
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27111
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25236
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30311
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11103
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11334
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26791
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10736
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11025
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6444
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26491
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042634
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10878
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11026
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27035
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24588
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24073
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6024
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23356
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6601%5994
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26376
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10952
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159177
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371790
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5343
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1152832
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1153213
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3229132
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4001929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%917420
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486975
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800995
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8236
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%628462
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%925
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18413
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326416
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%778119
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134143
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182652
DeviasAssassinApple100%75723
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3583334%105147
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393844%304760
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393674%66796
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162762%26182
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162672%205092
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162602%24430
DeviasElite YetiGladius162242%26627
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162002%26815
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161832%30559
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161772%30362
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161752%30504
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161532%24575
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161472%26376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161232%30373
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161212%61618
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161112%23356
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161062%25980
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161032%29987
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160982%26491
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160932%42351
DeviasElite YetiBlade160912%205454
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160892%25236
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160892%42044
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160882%178471
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160832%180149
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61864
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160702%27111
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160672%191732
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160642%24588
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160442%30369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26527
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41899
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160322%61714
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160282%179353
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30311
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159922%26791
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159792%24247
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159752%27035
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159742%41993
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159532%26491
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159432%61802
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159302%24175
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159252%42436
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159142%24073
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158942%191806
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158882%61640
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158762%41544
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158632%30118
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158522%41820
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158402%61576
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159177
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1153213
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177121%371790
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53731
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76641%1152832
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53423
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800995
DeviasElite YetiRena +338710%917420
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3422814
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4001929
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8236
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27495
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486975
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15800%3229132
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75723
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19429
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%628462
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%778119
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326416
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134143
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182652
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10227529%8047
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9497
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8153
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99348100%9497
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66796
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24575
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5994
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27035
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26491
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6444
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11334
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27111
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26627
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26527
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26815
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24175
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26491
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10952
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24430
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11372
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6402%6024
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26957
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26791
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25236
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24073
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23356
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24247
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042634
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6546
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24588
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10997
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11103
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26376
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11025
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11156
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11049
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10905
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11066
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11031
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11026
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11024
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10446
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11060
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10878
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10455
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10673
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11060
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10689
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11206
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10736
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10974
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1153213
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159177
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10420
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371790
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9702
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5343
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1152832
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4001929
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%917420
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800995
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3229132
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326416
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%628462
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486975
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%778119
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%925
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134143
DeviasHommerdApple100%75723
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182652
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66796
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25236
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11554
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9702
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10905
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6024
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11750
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11025
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26791
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10878
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10974
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6546
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11066
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11206
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26491
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8031%10952
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24588
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10997
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24073
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11031
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11060
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11049
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10384
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24247
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26627
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24575
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5994
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11024
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10689
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11842
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27111
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10532
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24175
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11334
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11060
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27035
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042634
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11156
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10736
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10455
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26527
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11026
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11372
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10673
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11781
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11103
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26957
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26376
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24430
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10446
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10420
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26491
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6444
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11699
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10471
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1153213
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159177
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5343
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371790
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1152832
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%917420
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800995
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486975
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%925
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3229132
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%628462
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%778119
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134143
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326416
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182652
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75723
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66796
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430041
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77026
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor943%51914
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77448
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177739
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52018
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51698
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63802
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170730
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177158
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171113
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172456
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282654
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172160
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77200
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67464
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177510
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170595
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178229
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51829
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%77109
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282961
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172460
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77005
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77186
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280861
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178110
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171643
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177188
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64151
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282554
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64181
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63914
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65677
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%177184
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21600
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189185
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189591
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55426
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3229132
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188093
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188635
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56035
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159177
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188499
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189850
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185415
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371790
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189724
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180149
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187888
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1153213
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188337
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800995
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%917420
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1152832
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%4001929
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190330
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3422814
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486975
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24353
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19429
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326416
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%778119
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%628462
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75723
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182652
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2030971
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300035%778119
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25236
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26491
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26376
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26491
DeviasWormGladius30024%26627
DeviasWormTomahawk29814%24247
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24073
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24575
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24175
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26527
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24588
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66796
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159177
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371790
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1153213
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1152832
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5343
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10689
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11156
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10997
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11049
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11206
DeviasWormBow4581%11024
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11842
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10673
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042634
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11060
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11750
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10532
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12890
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6024
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11372
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11103
DeviasWormMace4351%9702
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11150
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11066
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12739
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10384
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19104
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10420
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10471
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11781
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10736
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11031
DeviasWormKatana4211%6444
DeviasWormKris4211%10446
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10455
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5994
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6546
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12771
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11060
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11026
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11699
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11554
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10952
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11334
DeviasWormRapier4041%10878
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11025
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10974
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10905
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800995
DeviasWormRena +32440%917420
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486975
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3229132
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%628462
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326416
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%778119
DeviasWormApple380%75723
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%925
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134143
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182652
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66796
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304760
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30311
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42351
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23356
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41993
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25236
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26957
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26627
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42044
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42436
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13112%41899
DeviasYetiBone Armor13072%27111
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26491
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26182
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30369
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26491
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30118
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26376
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27035
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26815
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30504
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26527
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25980
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41544
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29987
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26791
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30362
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30559
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24588
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41820
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17137
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24575
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24175
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6546
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11031
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6444
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11150
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10952
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11334
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24247
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11025
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24430
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11103
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11066
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11372
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042634
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10997
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24073
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6024
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5994
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11156
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159177
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5343
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371790
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1153213
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1152832
DeviasYetiRena +32900%917420
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800995
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4001929
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3229132
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8236
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486975
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3422814
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%628462
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326416
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27495
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%778119
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134143
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182652
DeviasYetiApple60%75723
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11699
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12739
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11842
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19104
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11781
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18413
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10471
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10532
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12771
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11750
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10384
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12890
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11554
NoriaAgonApple2939%75723
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10736
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10420
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6024
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11060
NoriaAgonMace632%9702
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10471
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18413
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10689
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10673
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11049
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11103
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11554
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11156
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11066
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11060
NoriaAgonRapier562%10878
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10384
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11699
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12890
NoriaAgonVine Gloves552%11842
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10455
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12771
NoriaAgonKris542%10446
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6546
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11206
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12739
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11150
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11750
NoriaAgonKatana502%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10952
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042634
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11372
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11026
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10974
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19104
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11334
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10905
NoriaAgonBow482%11024
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11025
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10997
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10532
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11781
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11031
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5994
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5343
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1152832
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371790
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1153213
NoriaAgonRena +3100%917420
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800995
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486975
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%925
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%778119
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182652
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%628462
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134143
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326416
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3229132
NoriaBeetle MonApple140418%75723
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10974
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11026
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4986%11206
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11049
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4836%10736
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11024
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11060
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4666%10878
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11060
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10905
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11554
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12771
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10689
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12890
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9702
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18413
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm651%10471
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11750
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10420
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10532
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19104
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12739
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10446
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10673
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11842
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10384
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10455
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5343
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1153213
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486975
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371790
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1152832
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800995
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%917420
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%925
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3229132
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%628462
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326416
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134143
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182652
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%778119
NoriaChain ScorApple171816%75723
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7147%19104
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11699
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6616%10532
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10384
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6516%11842
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6496%11781
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18413
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12771
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12739
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6266%10471
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12890
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5936%11750
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5825%11554
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486975
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key480%1153213
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371790
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1152832
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5343
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%917420
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800995
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%778119
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326416
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3229132
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182652
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134143
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%628462
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3661135%105147
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25712%75723
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm934%10420
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18413
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11781
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11206
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19104
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10974
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12771
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10455
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12739
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10384
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11699
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm733%10689
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10446
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10471
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10532
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9702
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11060
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10673
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11842
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11554
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves643%11750
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11060
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12890
NoriaElite GoblBow543%11024
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371790
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1152832
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5343
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486975
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%917420
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800995
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1153213
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3229132
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134143
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182652
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326416
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%778119
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%628462
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75723
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5994
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11334
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042634
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10952
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11372
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11024
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6024
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10532
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10997
NoriaForest MonKris302%10446
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11750
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10455
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12890
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11842
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11103
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12739
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10471
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10736
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11066
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11049
NoriaForest MonMace242%9702
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11554
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11025
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19104
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12771
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11781
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11156
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10384
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11206
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10420
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10974
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11060
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11699
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1152832
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10673
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11026
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10689
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18413
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10905
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371790
NoriaForest MonRena +381%917420
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%925
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1153213
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486975
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%778119
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800995
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3229132
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%628462
NoriaGoblinApple208117%75723
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12771
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12890
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184115%12739
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183715%18413
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%486975
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1153213
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371790
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1152832
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5343
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800995
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%917420
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3229132
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%778119
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%628462
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326416
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134143
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182652
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254132%8047
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9497
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8153
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87873100%8153
NoriaHunterApple20412%75723
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10673
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11206
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12739
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Armor423%10905
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11372
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10532
NoriaHunterPad Helm402%10471
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10420
NoriaHunterLeather Pants392%11060
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11699
NoriaHunterRapier392%10878
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10384
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11156
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12890
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11060
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10952
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10974
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042634
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11750
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12771
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11554
NoriaHunterSkull Staff342%10455
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11334
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11066
NoriaHunterVine Helm322%10689
NoriaHunterMace322%9702
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11031
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11026
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11781
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18413
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10736
NoriaHunterBow302%11024
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11025
NoriaHunterKris292%10446
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11842
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%371790
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1153213
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1152832
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaHunterRena +360%917420
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%925
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486975
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800995
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%628462
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326416
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182652
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134143
NoriaSpiderShort Bow433527%19104
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432627%18413
NoriaSpiderApple181311%75723
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4713%486975
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371790
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5343
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1152832
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1153213
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%917420
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800995
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%778119
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326416
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3229132
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%628462
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134143
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182652
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75723
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11334
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11554
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10446
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11026
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9702
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19104
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24247
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11060
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12771
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10905
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11103
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10997
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5994
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11781
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10952
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11024
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11842
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11372
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10673
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11750
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24430
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11150
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11066
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11156
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10878
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11049
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042634
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10974
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11060
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10532
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10420
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12739
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10736
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10384
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6546
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11206
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10689
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6444
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18413
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12890
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11699
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24073
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10471
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11031
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11025
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24175
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24575
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10455
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1153213
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5343
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159177
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1152832
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371790
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%917420
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800995
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486975
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%925
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3229132
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%628462
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%778119
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134143
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326416
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182652
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310036%778119
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016784
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927514
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637606
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636221
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100750
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901820
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063875
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014726
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042634
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1370633
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1153213
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016687
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062578
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015945
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2283639
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928030
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175031
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636942
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929757
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046812
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864403
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018858
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255214%430041
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282654
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51914
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307724
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309331
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171113
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307244
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52018
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77026
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77448
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172160
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282554
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172460
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64181
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307994
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307414
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77200
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282961
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170595
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307921
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51698
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65677
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64151
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63914
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172456
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77005
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171643
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51829
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77109
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311126
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63802
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170730
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67464
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77186
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1370633
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21600
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159177
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371790
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1152832
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56035
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55426
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1153213
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185415
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3229132
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800995
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%917420
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24353
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3422814
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486975
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%4001929
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%628462
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%778119
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326416
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134143
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182652
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%430041
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67464
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927514
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282961
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77005
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77448
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282554
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77200
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51914
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309331
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51829
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64181
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%928030
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307994
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311126
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636942
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280861
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77186
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%52018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307244
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%77026
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929757
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636221
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636408
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637606
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307921
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64151
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63914
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65677
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307414
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63802
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282654
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77109
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1370633
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21600
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159177
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%175031
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56035
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174813
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1153213
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371790
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1152832
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55426
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24353
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800995
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%917420
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185415
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3229132
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3422814
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4001929
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486975
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%778119
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%628462
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326416
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134143
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182652
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30362
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30118
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41993
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41820
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61864
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61640
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27111
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26957
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42436
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26791
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25980
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61618
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61802
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30311
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42351
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61714
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42044
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30504
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41899
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26182
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41544
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61576
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10997
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24175
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11103
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24073
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24430
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26376
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24247
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25236
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8236
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6024
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24575
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24588
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%430041
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100750
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042634
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901820
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307414
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307724
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636408
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637606
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021806
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046812
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%928030
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929757
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018858
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927514
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016784
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222643%636221
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307994
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222253%1016687
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307244
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311126
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636942
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015945
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309331
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307921
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014726
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1370633
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2283639
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175031
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159177
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1153213
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371790
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174813
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1152832
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185415
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3422814
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800995
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%917420
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3229132
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4001929
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81290
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%628462
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486975
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%778119
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326416
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134143
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182652
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%430041
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983134%1046812
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858883%1042634
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752413%311126
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282554
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307921
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307994
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748603%282654
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746573%929757
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016784
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637606
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745133%636942
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014726
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744873%1018858
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015945
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%928030
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743923%307414
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636408
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636221
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927514
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740543%280861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016687
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738563%1021806
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307244
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191812%1370633
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2283639
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3229132
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159177
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463181%1153213
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174813
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1152832
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371790
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%175031
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4001929
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3422814
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235050%800995
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%917420
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185415
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81290
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%628462
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%778119
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326416
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134143
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182652
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486975
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41820
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61802
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30118
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41544
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178471
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191942
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191806
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61714
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29987
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61618
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30311
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61864
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61576
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180149
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41899
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30504
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205454
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42044
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191732
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205092
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30362
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27495
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8236
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19429
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%430041
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123094%1046812
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042634
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018858
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016784
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016687
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109853%1014726
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015945
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90653%636942
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307921
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307244
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64181
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89933%282654
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927514
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282961
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64151
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89163%307724
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88853%637606
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311126
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636221
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929757
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307414
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63802
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307994
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309331
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%928030
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63914
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282554
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636408
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1370633
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2283639
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159177
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1153213
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1152832
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371790
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174813
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%175031
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185415
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3229132
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800995
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%917420
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3422814
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4001929
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%778119
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%628462
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81290
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326416
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486975
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134143
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182652
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205454
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42044
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24073
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61714
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64151
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172160
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172456
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188499
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177510
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177739
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77200
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51829
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65677
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77448
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77005
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188337
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177158
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171113
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1370633
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178229
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189185
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178110
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77109
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177184
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170730
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67464
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172460
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187888
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170595
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177188
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188093
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21600
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77186
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171643
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63914
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55426
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56035
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159177
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1153213
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371790
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1152832
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4001929
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%917420
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800995
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24353
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3422814
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185415
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134143
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3229132
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%778119
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19429
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%628462
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326416
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67464
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77109
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171643
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172460
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189591
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205092
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177510
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188093
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189724
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189185
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188635
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77448
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188499
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178229
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178110
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188337
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171113
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177184
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177739
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189850
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170730
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77005
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77200
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172456
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%191942
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77186
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177188
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77026
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172160
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190330
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205454
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170595
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65677
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187888
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177158
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1370633
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82323
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56035
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159177
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1152832
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1153213
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55426
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371790
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%800995
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%917420
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%486975
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185415
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3229132
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19429
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27495
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24353
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3422814
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4001929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%778119
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%628462
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326416
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134143
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182652
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11150
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10736
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10455
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10446
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5994
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11025
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11049
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10878
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24430
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26491
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11842
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10689
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9702
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24073
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11103
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042634
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11031
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24588
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6546
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24175
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10532
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11699
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10673
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6024
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11372
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10997
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11206
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11334
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11554
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26791
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11750
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24575
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26627
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24247
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11026
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26957
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11156
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26376
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10905
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10974
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11066
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26491
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10420
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6444
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26527
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11781
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23356
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27111
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10952
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10471
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%925
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636221
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86690%2480766
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86050%5349496
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2031322
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2030971
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85240%5349153
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1795860
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3153859
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5353002
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84520%1208360
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1214510
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84440%2029081
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84330%1762268
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84100%1763616
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84100%2029417
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3768682
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2026970
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1863296
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2361437
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2283639
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4001929
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1032900
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1152832
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3229132
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%663320
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159177
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%663743
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1153213
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3422814
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%917420
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118300
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800995
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212596
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96773
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%628462
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%778119
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486975
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326416
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77515
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134143
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182652
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1363335
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1156181
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1313065
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1014841
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1295431
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1361920
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1402638
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789185
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1256289
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1296269
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1323435
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971017
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1404258
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%847393
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1268931
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1010278
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1318331
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1413296
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1361280
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1011064
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1316202
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1402148
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98467
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70634
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86252
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42590%1348571
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42480%2029417
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42280%1373890
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42270%1213541
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42230%2026970
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42230%2029081
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2030971
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41630%2031322
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41550%1347310
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619230%1863296
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10280%1012979
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%726963
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2361437
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%767900
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%995170
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%992407
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%996976
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%769005
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9900%1079519
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1040352
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9810%1156321
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%996216
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%727347
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1155477
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1012325
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1157530
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%997100
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1013427
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%778687
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%993310
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3229132
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2283639
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4001929
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3422814
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1479665
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%663320
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1498127
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1376733
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159177
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1296269
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%663743
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1313065
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1295431
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1153213
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1376049
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1152832
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%917420
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800995
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118300
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113799
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96773
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212596
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94041
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%778119
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%628462
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326416
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134143
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486975
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77515
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182652
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063316
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783286
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788868
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789002
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017056
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048066
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789336
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017912
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783340
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746986
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784469
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782414
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971017
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063875
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100750
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012245
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062578
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739957
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731519
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81290
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325530%769005
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325350%995170
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter325250%1348571
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor325240%2030971
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction325160%1157530
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots325030%1012325
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324570%2029081
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324090%996976
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants324070%727347
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324040%1156321
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots324040%993310
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323930%1373890
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323690%1213541
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323560%996216
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants323440%2031322
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots323300%767900
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark323190%1040352
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323130%778687
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade323110%2026970
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322950%1155477
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322890%726963
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322510%1012979
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321910%1013427
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321780%1347310
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm321530%992407
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321290%2029417
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor320210%997100
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6311310%1863296
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153480%2361437
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594540%2283639
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70050%3229132
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362260%159177
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760610%663743
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60010%1152832
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60000%1153213
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759870%663320
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39660%4001929
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337810%917420
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31960%113799
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731770%800995
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16520%94041
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14270%212596
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118300
ArenaBlood SoldImp13370%3422814
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12280%96773
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%778119
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7950%628462
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326416
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4480%77515
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%134143
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2740%182652
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486975
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048066
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%971017
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%847393
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%783286
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%788868
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783340
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017056
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789002
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746986
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063875
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739957
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062578
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731519
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017912
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063316
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782414
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012245
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789336
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784469
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789185
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81290
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98467
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1863296
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%727347
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1762268
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2031322
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2029081
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1213541
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2030971
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2026970
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1347310
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%726963
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1208360
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1763616
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2480766
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2029417
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%767900
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1214510
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1373890
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1795860
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1348571
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%769005
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2361437
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2283639
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3422814
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1032900
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159177
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1153213
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%663743
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%663320
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1152832
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3229132
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%917420
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800995
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94041
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212596
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118300
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%628462
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77515
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326416
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%778119
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96773
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134143
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182652
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486975
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783340
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1011064
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017056
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%847393
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746986
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014841
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789185
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971017
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784469
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782414
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017912
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268931
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318331
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783286
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731519
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788868
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739957
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4001929
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5456845
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5349496
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5353002
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5694893
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5349153
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5697097
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3768682
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3153859
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3121311
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3422814
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3229132
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2361437
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2283639
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4001929
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%739957
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048066
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783286
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017056
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784469
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%788868
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746986
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789002
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731519
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063316
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782414
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017912
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063875
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012245
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062578
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901820
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783340
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789336
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100750
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1032900
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159177
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864403
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486975
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%917420
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800995
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1152832
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%778119
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326416
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1153213
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%628462
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371790
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108122
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107895
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182652
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%767900
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1762268
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%727347
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1763616
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2026970
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1348571
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%726963
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1795860
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%769005
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1347310
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2029081
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1214510
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%778687
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134143
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2030971
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1373890
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2031322
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1213541
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2029417
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1208360
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98467
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1863296
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185415
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77515
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%996216
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%997100
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1012325
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%992407
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%993310
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1012979
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%996976
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1040352
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1013427
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%995170
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81290
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1479665
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1498127
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1295431
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1256289
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1313065
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1376733
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1157530
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1155477
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1156321
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1376049
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1079519
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1296269
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%663320
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94041
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%663743
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96773
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212596
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77448
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118300
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187888
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188337
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189724
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177510
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51914
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189850
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177184
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86252
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77005
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171643
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188635
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77186
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170595
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172160
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65677
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178229
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170730
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189591
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190330
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172456
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77200
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67464
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77109
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52018
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177739
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171113
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188093
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189185
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172460
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77026
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177188
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178110
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177158
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268931
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971017
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%847393
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1316202
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24353
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196461%13895696
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8779681
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8776093
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10970558
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3422814
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530430%4001929
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3121311
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3229132
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2361437
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2283639
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1032900
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159177
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%917420
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1404258
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1413296
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37160%1014841
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1017912
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800995
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36350%1010278
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36090%971017
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35930%1156181
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35690%1316202
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35670%1011064
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%784469
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35450%1017056
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1318331
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783340
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048066
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35230%789185
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1402638
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35220%731519
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782414
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34900%1402148
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34860%783286
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34670%1268931
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34660%739957
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34570%1323435
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34260%847393
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428140%402073
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1795860
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1762268
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1763616
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5349496
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2480766
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5349153
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5353002
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3768682
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3153859
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5456845
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486975
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%778119
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326416
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%628462
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182652
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1152832
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1153213
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1214510
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2031322
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1208360
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134143
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2026970
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2029081
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2030971
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2029417
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110273
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110449
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77515
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%726963
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1347310
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%778687
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%727347
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%769005
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%767900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1373890
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1348571
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1013427
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%997100
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1040352
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1012979
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%995170
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1012325
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%993310
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1079519
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1498127
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%992407
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%996976
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%663320
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1155477
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1479665
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%996216
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1376049
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1376733
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1157530
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%663743
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1156321
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1863296
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118300
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86252
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113799
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1213541
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212596
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70634
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98467
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1296269
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1295431
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1313065
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1256289
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1361280
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1361920
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1363335
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96773
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52018
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307414
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636408
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63802
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51829
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65677
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67464
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94041
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927514
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63914
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307921
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309331
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929757
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307244
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64181
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637606
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282961
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51914
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307994
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307724
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928030
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311126
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282554
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636221
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636942
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24353
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430041
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52018
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311126
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7290%77109
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7240%77448
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67464
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64181
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%636942
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636408
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7030%77026
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7010%280861
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927514
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307244
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77200
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929757
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6910%307994
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%928030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6850%282554
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63802
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282654
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6800%51829
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6800%64151
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6770%307414
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637606
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636221
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77186
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77005
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51698
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309331
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307724
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282961
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65677
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6330%307921
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42940%21600
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175031
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159177
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371790
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55426
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56035
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1153213
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174813
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1152832
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24353
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3229132
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4001929
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185415
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800995
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%917420
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3422814
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486975
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%628462
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326416
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134143
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%778119
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182652
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26791
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61618
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25980
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61864
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42351
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30559
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30118
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61714
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27111
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26815
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26957
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24430
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42436
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10997
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27035
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24588
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41544
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11103
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23356
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30362
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24073
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41899
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5994
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30311
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30504
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41993
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24575
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24175
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6546
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42044
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29987
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26527
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30369
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30373
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6024
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6444
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1402638
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8580%1361920
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1318331
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1268931
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789185
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1363335
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1156181
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1413296
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1316202
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8410%1295431
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971017
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8310%847393
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8280%1361280
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1323435
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1256289
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1010278
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1296269
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1313065
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1402148
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7940%1404258
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7920%1011064
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7680%1014841
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%751911
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2283639
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159177
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1153213
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%663743
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3422814
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%663320
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3229132
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1152832
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98467
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800995
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%917420
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4001929
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86252
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113799
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70634
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%628462
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%778119
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326416
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182652
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134143
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042634
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015945
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307414
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311126
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016784
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307994
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016687
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486975
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636221
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309331
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929757
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636942
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046812
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63914
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014726
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282654
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280861
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636408
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1762268
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1795860
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1763616
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%726963
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2029417
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%778687
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1213541
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1373890
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1208360
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174521%2029081
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174471%2030971
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1347310
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2031322
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2026970
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1348571
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%767900
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1214510
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%769005
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%727347
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1863296
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2361437
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1040352
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1012325
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%993310
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%996216
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%996976
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1012979
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%992407
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1013427
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%995170
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%997100
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2283639
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1032900
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1152832
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159177
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%663743
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1153213
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%663320
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4001929
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%917420
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3229132
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96773
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3422814
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800995
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94041
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212596
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118300
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%778119
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%628462
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326416
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486975
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77515
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134143
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182652
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1268931
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1316202
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1318331
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1156181
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789002
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789185
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971017
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048066
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788868
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017056
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784469
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731519
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782414
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%847393
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017912
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783340
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746986
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783286
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739957
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789336
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1040352
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%992407
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1404258
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1012979
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1376049
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1296269
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%993310
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1413296
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1295431
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%995170
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1013427
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1157530
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%996976
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1156321
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1361280
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1376733
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1402638
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1323435
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1363335
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1361920
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1155477
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1313065
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1256289
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%996216
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1079519
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1498127
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1012325
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1479665
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%997100
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1402148
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1863296
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2283639
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159177
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%663743
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4001929
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1152832
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1153213
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%663320
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%917420
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800995
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3229132
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86252
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113799
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94041
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%628462
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%778119
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326416
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3422814
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70634
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77515
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134143
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96773
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042634
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182652
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012245
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901820
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015945
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062578
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063875
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486975
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063316
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929757
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018858
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100750
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014726
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046812
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928030
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016784
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016687
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021806
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927514
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2031322
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2030971
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31740%1795860
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2026970
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31600%2480766
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1762268
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31340%3153859
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31260%1214510
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31250%2029081
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1373890
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3768682
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2029417
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30940%1348571
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1213541
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30790%1208360
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30580%1763616
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30370%1347310
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1863296
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2361437
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2283639
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3229132
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4001929
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1032900
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3422814
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159177
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3300%1153213
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%663320
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%663743
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1152832
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%917420
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96773
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118300
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%800995
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212596
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%778119
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%628462
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326416
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134143
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486975
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77515
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1323435
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182652
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789185
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1156181
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1413296
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048066
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017912
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1014841
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1011064
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1316202
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1010278
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1318331
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1402638
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1268931
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1363335
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1402148
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017056
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1361920
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971017
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%847393
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783286
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1361280
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1404258
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789336
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731519
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783340
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739957
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86252
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784469
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113799
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782414
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8776093
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5697097
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5694893
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8779681
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5456845
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4001929
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3422814
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3121311
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2361437
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2283639
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3229132
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486975
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1032900
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159177
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%917420
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800995
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%778119
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%628462
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326416
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182652
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134143
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77515
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1213541
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1373890
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2030971
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1348571
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2029417
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1347310
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2031322
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2026970
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2029081
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1156321
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1012325
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%996976
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%778687
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%727347
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1012979
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%769005
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%996216
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%726963
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%992407
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%995170
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1155477
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1157530
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1013427
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%997100
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1079519
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%767900
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%993310
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1040352
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1376733
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1313065
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1498127
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1295431
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1376049
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1296269
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1479665
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113799
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96773
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118300
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212596
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94041
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3768682
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2480766
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98990%1795860
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98390%5353002
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98310%1763616
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98270%5349496
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3153859
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5456845
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5349153
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1762268
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2361437
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2029417
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2031322
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2026970
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1208360
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2030971
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2029081
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1214510
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2283639
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4001929
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1032900
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8400%3229132
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159177
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1152832
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%663320
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1153213
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%663743
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118300
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%917420
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3422814
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212596
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800995
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326416
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%778119
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%628462
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134143
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77515
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182652
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486975
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1256289
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1318331
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1361920
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1479665
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1296269
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1376049
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1323435
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1361280
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1268931
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1011064
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1402638
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1295431
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1413296
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1404258
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1316202
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1313065
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1014841
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1498127
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1376733
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1010278
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1156181
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1402148
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1363335
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%751911
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017912
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%847393
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048066
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789185
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3422814
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971017
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017056
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2283639
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159177
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%663743
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1152832
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98467
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%663320
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94041
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1153213
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113799
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3229132
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4001929
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%917420
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800995
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70634
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%628462
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86252
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326416
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%778119
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182652
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134143
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636408
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015945
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282554
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016687
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014726
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307724
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307921
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637606
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927514
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929757
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901820
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307414
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311126
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81290
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046812
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307994
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282654
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17890579%13895696
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17888549%10970558
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17880959%4580573
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4475432%8779681
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4464262%8776093
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2708651%4001929
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71963851%3121311
ArenaSchriker7Imp1421751%3422814
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1331221%3229132
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965581%2361437
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592430%2283639
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586460%486975
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484330%1032900
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391260%159177
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242280%917420
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195280%800995
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69540%326416
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68620%628462
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67990%778119
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51960%182652
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34470%134143
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28630%77515
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5349496
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3768682
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5349153
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5353002
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1762268
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2029081
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1213541
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2026970
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1214510
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1208360
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3153859
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2480766
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2030971
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2031322
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1795860
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2029417
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1763616
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118300
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212596
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96773
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4968023%2031322
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4966633%2029417
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4965203%1763616
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4961813%2030971
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4958593%1762268
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4958333%2029081
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4958273%3153859
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4957003%2026970
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4956523%5349496
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4952783%1214510
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4949823%5349153
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4948223%5353002
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4948033%2480766
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4947603%1795860
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4945293%3768682
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4936903%1208360
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63293052%1863296
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61650581%1370633
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11613221%2361437
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5999761%2283639
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria846761%3229132
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0811871%1032900
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye638990%1152832
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7637230%663320
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635910%1153213
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7635610%663743
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4001929
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3422814
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402760%917420
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328880%800995
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311520%212596
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278320%118300
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188890%96773
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486975
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81990%628462
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81950%778119
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64510%326416
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47360%77515
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43990%134143
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24910%182652
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1402148
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1011064
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%847393
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1296269
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1323435
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1268931
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1014841
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971017
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1318331
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1402638
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1361280
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1404258
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1256289
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1413296
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1313065
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1316202
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1295431
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%789185
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1361920
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1156181
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1363335
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1010278
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98467
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86252
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113799
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70634
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24247
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304760
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11025
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27111
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11066
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11150
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308394%304760
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212383%177739
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212223%178229
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211833%191806
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211703%178471
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211673%177184
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211513%205092
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211403%189185
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211263%180149
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211053%61714
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211003%61576
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210813%187888
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210543%61802
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210383%190330
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210203%188337
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210193%178110
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209923%177510
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209763%189850
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209433%61864
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209413%191732
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209253%177188
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209103%61640
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209063%179353
AtlansBahamutBlade208943%205454
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208883%188499
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208853%61618
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208783%191942
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208713%189724
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208603%188093
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208103%177158
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207823%188635
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206603%189591
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156402%1370633
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393161%82323
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260991%53423
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260851%53731
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160831%371790
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59281%1153213
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59091%1152832
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39201%3229132
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731120%800995
AtlansBahamutRena +329760%917420
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25980%27495
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17370%486975
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17030%8236
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13390%4001929
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12750%19429
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3422814
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8060%24353
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%778119
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%628462
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326416
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134143
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182652
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11750
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6546
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12771
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10455
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10878
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11372
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10997
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24247
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10446
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11060
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10905
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11554
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11066
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10471
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24073
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11699
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10689
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10420
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10673
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5994
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11781
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11842
AtlansBahamutMace110%9702
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11025
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6024
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24430
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10974
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10532
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19104
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6444
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12890
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042634
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11156
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11026
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10736
AtlansBahamutBow90%11024
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11334
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18413
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12739
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24175
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11150
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11206
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11103
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11049
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10384
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11060
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24575
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6385604%5349496
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6385114%5697097
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6381194%5456845
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6381104%2480766
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6380494%5694893
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6377104%3153859
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6376984%5353002
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6370134%3768682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6365774%5349153
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72619332%3121311
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61316621%1370633
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11290731%2361437
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria884601%3229132
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel846811%4001929
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker801021%1762268
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm797891%1763616
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade794341%1795860
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5790391%2283639
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0641780%1032900
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova514610%212596
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7510310%663320
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key509470%1153213
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7506930%663743
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505530%1152832
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3422814
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324350%917420
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263260%800995
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133780%326416
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65050%778119
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64820%628462
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38370%77515
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35180%134143
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486975
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19740%182652
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1012979
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1404258
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1010278
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1296269
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%996976
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%996216
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1361920
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1256289
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1040352
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1011064
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1323435
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1157530
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1012325
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1376049
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1313065
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1498127
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1413296
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1079519
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1363335
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1361280
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1156321
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1155477
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1402148
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%995170
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2140%1479665
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1295431
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1014841
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1013427
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1402638
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%997100
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1376733
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70634
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86252
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94041
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113799
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98467
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12050726%5349153
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12026556%5349496
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12023316%5456845
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12021096%5694893
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12018856%5353002
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12010866%5697097
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110102%3121311
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006532%3153859
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000022%3768682
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3422814
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570331%1370633
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535761%2361437
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4001929
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946560%2283639
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768840%1032900
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3229132
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521180%486975
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382880%917420
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%800995
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%628462
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326416
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98290%778119
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182652
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134143
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77515
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1155477
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%996216
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1040352
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%769005
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%996976
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1498127
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%992407
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1479665
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1376733
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%997100
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%993310
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1296269
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1012979
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%727347
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1156321
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1157530
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1079519
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1012325
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%767900
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%726963
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1013427
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1313065
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1256289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%995170
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1376049
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%778687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1295431
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86252
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96773
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113799
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94041
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118300
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614618416%13895696
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410115611%8779681
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409801111%8776093
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409419711%10970558
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12594263%4001929
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3422814
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176763%3229132
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77182372%3121311
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63621541%1370633
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13540791%2361437
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52185631%2283639
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01773950%1032900
AtlansDeath CentRena +3882770%917420
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720210%800995
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486975
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228040%778119
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227310%326416
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225930%628462
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169370%182652
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115690%134143
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104830%77515
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1795860
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9870%1763616
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1762268
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1213541
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2026970
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2031322
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%727347
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2029417
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%769005
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1348571
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1373890
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%767900
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2029081
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1208360
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1347310
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%726963
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%778687
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1214510
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2030971
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1013427
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1040352
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%993310
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1012979
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%996216
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%997100
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%992407
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%995170
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1012325
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%996976
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96773
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94041
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212596
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118300
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61714
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41899
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27111
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26957
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27035
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26815
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26491
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304760
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61802
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30369
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26491
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24430
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24575
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24588
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179353
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1370633
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178471
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53731
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24175
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191806
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26791
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61618
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30504
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26376
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61640
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180149
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205454
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42044
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29987
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19429
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42436
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1152832
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26182
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191732
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41544
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53423
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%778119
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%917420
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61576
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24247
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17137
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25980
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114151100%14492
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3052315%1100750
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2776644%1063875
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2771424%1018858
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2770524%929757
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2770444%1063316
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2770434%901820
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2769984%637606
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2767774%1062578
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2766324%1042634
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2765184%636408
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2764554%1016687
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2762524%636942
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2761944%927514
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2761614%1046812
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2761464%636221
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2760124%1021806
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2759534%928030
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2759274%1016784
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2758464%1014726
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2753784%1015945
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32502824%864403
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252942%1370633
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755311%2283639
AtlansGreat BahaImp582741%3422814
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489711%371790
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488201%1153213
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487161%175031
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486171%1152832
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482891%174813
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338911%185415
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336271%3229132
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4001929
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253320%800995
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245930%917420
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118560%81290
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48430%628462
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%778119
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38320%326416
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486975
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134143
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15500%182652
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180149
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42351
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61802
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187888
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191732
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41899
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42436
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188499
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61640
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61714
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205454
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191806
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41993
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189185
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188337
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61618
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42044
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205092
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61864
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189850
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189591
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41820
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190330
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188093
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191942
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61576
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188635
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179353
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178471
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189724
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8236
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27495
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24353
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19429
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784469
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063875
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048066
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731519
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017912
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017056
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783340
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901820
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739957
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789336
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100750
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012245
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788868
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062578
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746986
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782414
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063316
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789002
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783286
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864403
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2283639
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1370633
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371790
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108122
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107895
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1152832
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1153213
AtlansHydraRena +340%917420
AtlansHydraImp40%3422814
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4001929
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800995
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%628462
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3229132
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175835%1100750
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174575%1042634
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174545%788868
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174405%1018858
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174365%1016687
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174315%1063316
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174095%1021806
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174075%901820
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173915%746986
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173575%1015945
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173405%1063875
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173265%789336
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173205%1014726
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%789002
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1012245
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172455%1046812
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172005%1062578
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171855%1016784
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139724%864403
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1370633
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2283639
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371790
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27371%1152832
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1153213
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108122
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107895
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81290
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21141%3229132
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3422814
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%4001929
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800995
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%917420
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185415
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486975
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%778119
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%628462
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326416
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134143
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182652
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178110
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172460
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177188
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172456
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190330
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189185
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178229
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205092
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188635
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189724
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205454
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191732
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179353
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191806
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188337
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188499
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189591
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170595
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177184
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180149
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171113
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191942
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177510
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189850
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172160
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178471
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170730
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177158
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187888
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177739
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24353
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171643
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188093
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19429
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3016475%1021806
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3012935%1046812
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3012875%1016687
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3012325%1018858
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3011525%1042634
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3011215%1100750
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3010965%1015945
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3009915%1016784
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3009745%1063875
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3009185%928030
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3009095%1063316
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3007095%1012245
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3006825%929757
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3003775%1062578
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3003275%927514
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2998505%1014726
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2996705%901820
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32323764%864403
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172262%1370633
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704151%2283639
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540061%3229132
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453201%1153213
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449831%174813
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449751%108122
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448961%185415
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448031%175031
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447801%1152832
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447491%371790
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446801%107895
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4001929
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229590%800995
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229370%917420
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211690%81290
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3422814
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48560%486975
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44430%628462
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43720%778119
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326416
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134143
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182652
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187888
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178471
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177739
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189724
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61864
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61618
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205454
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177188
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61576
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188093
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178229
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190330
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188499
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188337
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191806
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205092
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61802
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189185
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178110
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191942
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177510
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61714
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177184
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177158
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191732
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188635
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179353
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180149
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189850
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61640
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189591
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27495
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8236
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19429
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24353
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51829
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64181
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430041
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928030
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636408
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1370633
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929757
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65677
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637606
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63802
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282654
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307921
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67464
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636942
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63914
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311126
AtlansSoldierImp13%3422814
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1153213
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178364%304760
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108562%191942
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108042%170730
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108022%178229
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107872%170595
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107622%77026
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107442%191806
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107432%191732
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107392%178110
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107382%77448
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107282%189850
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107122%171643
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107112%172460
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106962%189591
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106902%188499
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106832%77186
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106592%171113
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106562%188635
AtlansValkyrieBlade106412%205454
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106352%77109
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106222%172456
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106202%77005
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106152%188337
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106042%177739
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105962%172160
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105862%77200
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105712%177188
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105662%190330
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105642%187888
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105602%177158
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105392%205092
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105252%177184
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105242%189185
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105202%177510
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104402%189724
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104172%188093
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688472%1370633
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355551%82323
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35511%1152832
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34921%1153213
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334681%56035
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334551%55426
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134481%371790
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3229132
AtlansValkyrieRena +317920%917420
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17100%19429
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716980%800995
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4001929
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12740%185415
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24353
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486975
AtlansValkyrieImp11390%3422814
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8160%27495
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%778119
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%628462
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2710%326416
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134143
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182652
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11026
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6444
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6024
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11025
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26491
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11103
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11334
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26527
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11372
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10952
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10997
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24588
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11150
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11066
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24175
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26376
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042634
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26627
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25236
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6546
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24247
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5994
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24430
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23356
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24575
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26491
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10905
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11156
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11049
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11715404%304760
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1129203%171643
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1129103%190330
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1126193%179353
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1123643%180149
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1123333%191806
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1123293%191732
AtlansVeparTower Shield1123143%189185
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1122783%189591
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1122733%171113
AtlansVeparLight Spear1121993%178110
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1121693%177510
AtlansVeparBlade1121673%205454
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1121513%189724
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1121053%178229
AtlansVeparBerdysh1120983%191942
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1120853%189850
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1120583%170595
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1120353%177158
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1119473%172456
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1119363%170730
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1119123%177188
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1119003%188499
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1118603%177739
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1118003%178471
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1117023%172160
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1116973%188635
AtlansVeparLight Saber1116353%188093
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1116143%187888
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1115793%188337
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1115353%172460
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1114413%177184
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1113823%205092
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6866172%1370633
AtlansVeparDevils Key665712%1153213
AtlansVeparDevils Eye665582%1152832
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3521091%82323
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335261%53731
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333741%53423
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330431%56035
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328681%371790
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327851%55426
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171350%800995
AtlansVeparRena +3169520%917420
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167810%486975
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163230%27495
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123230%185415
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115600%3229132
AtlansVeparImp112880%3422814
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108270%19429
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88620%24353
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel38300%4001929
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30820%778119
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30620%628462
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25660%326416
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16810%134143
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9900%182652
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26491
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26527
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25236
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24073
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24588
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26376
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24430
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24575
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26491
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26627
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24247
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24175
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10997
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10384
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10878
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10532
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11334
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19104
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6546
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11781
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5994
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10689
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042634
AtlansVeparMace300%9702
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11372
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11066
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11025
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11031
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11049
AtlansVeparKris290%10446
AtlansVeparBow290%11024
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11554
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6024
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11750
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10905
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11060
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10471
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12739
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6444
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10455
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11150
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12890
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11206
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10952
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12771
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10974
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10420
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11842
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11026
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11060
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10736
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10673
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11699
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11103
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11156
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%925
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304760
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1413296
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017912
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66383%1268931
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1017056
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%847393
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1404258
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%789185
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1011064
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1316202
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64593%1361280
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1361920
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1048066
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%971017
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1318331
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1010278
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1402148
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1323435
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63583%1014841
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1156181
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1363335
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1402638
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%751911
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1370633
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2283639
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731519
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783340
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%782414
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739957
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784469
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783286
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746986
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3229132
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788868
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%789002
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110449
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1152832
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1153213
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789336
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110273
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3422814
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%917420
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800995
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4001929
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113799
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86252
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98467
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70634
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%628462
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%778119
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326416
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486975
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134143
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182652
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1048066
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1012245
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%789185
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784469
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98123%788868
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%971017
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%783286
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1017056
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062578
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97543%789002
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97413%746986
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739957
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731519
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%847393
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789336
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017912
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063316
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063875
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782414
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95383%783340
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864403
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1370633
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2283639
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371790
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110273
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1153213
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107895
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110449
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108122
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1152832
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3229132
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3422814
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4001929
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%917420
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800995
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185415
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81290
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98467
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%628462
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%778119
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486975
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326416
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134143
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182652
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189185
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191942
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51698
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190330
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177739
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189724
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172456
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63914
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67464
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188635
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77200
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171113
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64181
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170595
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178110
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177184
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52018
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188499
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63802
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177158
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77109
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171643
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180149
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77005
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172160
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77026
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187888
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188093
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177510
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188337
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189850
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177188
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172460
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170730
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77448
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65677
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189591
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178229
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77186
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19429
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1040352
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1479665
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1157530
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1376049
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1012325
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1156321
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1402638
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1361280
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1402148
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%993310
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%996976
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1498127
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1313065
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1361920
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1296269
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%997100
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1256289
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%992407
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1323435
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1155477
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1012979
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1363335
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1404258
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1863296
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1079519
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%995170
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%996216
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1413296
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1376733
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1295431
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013427
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1370633
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1152832
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1153213
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4001929
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2283639
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%663743
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%663320
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86252
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113799
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800995
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96773
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3229132
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77515
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%917420
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94041
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134143
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3422814
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%628462
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210398100%10672
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1268931
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78382%1316202
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1156181
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1318331
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971017
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402073
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%789185
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%789336
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784469
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%847393
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739957
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017912
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789002
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783286
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788868
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%731519
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048066
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782414
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017056
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%783340
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746986
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1370633
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4001929
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2283639
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3422814
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3229132
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110449
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371790
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1152832
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1153213
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110273
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%917420
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800995
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70634
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98467
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86252
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%778119
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%628462
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326416
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486975
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134143
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182652
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51698
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307921
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77109
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307724
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636942
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172460
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171113
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51829
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307244
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77448
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63802
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64181
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309331
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51914
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77026
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65677
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171643
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63914
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170595
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282961
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307994
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172456
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282654
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311126
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282554
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77005
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77200
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77186
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229565%739957
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100750
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063316
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731519
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204525%783340
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204515%1012245
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204115%784469
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063875
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203905%746986
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062578
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%789336
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%782414
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202915%788868
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202505%1021806
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202235%901820
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202035%783286
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%789002
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166514%864403
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1370633
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016687
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046812
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014726
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015945
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018858
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016784
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2283639
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042634
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371790
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108122
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1152832
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107895
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1153213
TarkanMutantImp27231%3422814
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800995
TarkanMutantRena +316520%917420
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3229132
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%4001929
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185415
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81290
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486975
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%628462
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%778119
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%326416
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134143
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182652
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188499
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77026
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77448
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177188
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171643
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77200
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77005
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177510
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177739
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77186
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189591
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177184
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77109
TarkanMutantBlade100%205454
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178229
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188093
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67464
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170595
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205092
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171113
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190330
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189850
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178110
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187888
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188337
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177158
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188635
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189724
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65677
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172456
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172160
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191942
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170730
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172460
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189185
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24353
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51314%1413296
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1014841
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1316202
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%783340
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1017056
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49324%783286
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49234%739957
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1402638
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017912
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1402148
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1323435
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48704%1318331
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1010278
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1011064
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%971017
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48614%847393
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%789185
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%782414
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1156181
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1268931
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784469
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47934%731519
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1048066
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1404258
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%402073
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1370633
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2283639
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110273
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1152832
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110449
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1153213
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3422814
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3229132
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800995
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%917420
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4001929
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113799
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86252
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70634
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%628462
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98467
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%778119
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326416
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486975
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134143
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182652
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64151
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282554
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307414
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928030
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67464
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63914
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64181
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307244
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307994
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636221
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636942
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309331
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52018
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637606
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307724
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929757
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282961
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927514
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282654
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311126
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307921
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636408
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65677
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63802
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1157530
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1155477
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1479665
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1156321
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1079519
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1256289
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1498127
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%751911
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1413296
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1363335
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1295431
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1296269
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1323435
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1402638
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1404258
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1402148
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1361920
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1313065
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1011064
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1156181
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1370633
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1014841
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1376733
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1376049
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3229132
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1010278
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2283639
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1152832
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1316202
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%663743
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4001929
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1361280
TarkanZaikanRena +320%917420
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800995
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789185
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%663320
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%847393
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1318331
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268931
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1153213
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11025
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11060
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18413
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%628462
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41544
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82323
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187888
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182652
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307724
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282654
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928030
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789336
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048066
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789002
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012245
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017912
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063316
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784469
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788868
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864403
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782414
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017056
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783340
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063875
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783286
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062578
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971017
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%778119
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%628462
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2283639
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107895
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1153213
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1152832
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108122
9Ax WarriorImp840%3422814
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371790
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739957
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731519
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3229132
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4001929
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100750
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746986
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326416
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182652
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800995
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%917420
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185415
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134143
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81290
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98467
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486975
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172160
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51829
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188337
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177739
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172460
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177184
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77448
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188499
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178229
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77109
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171113
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170595
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048066
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789002
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063316
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062578
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971017
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788868
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789336
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%847393
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782414
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783340
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012245
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063875
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783286
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017056
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784469
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017912
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864403
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%778119
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%628462
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2283639
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107895
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371790
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110449
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1153213
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1152832
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108122
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110273
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789185
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3229132
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739957
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746986
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326416
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731519
9Bloody wolImp510%3422814
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182652
9Bloody wolRena +3460%917420
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81290
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800995
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134143
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4001929
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98467
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185415
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486975
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189591
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177188
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64151
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51914
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51698
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77026
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52018
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189724
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172160
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189850
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177184
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170595
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77448
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189185
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180149
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77200
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430041
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51914
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172456
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170730
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172460
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309331
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65677
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77186
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171643
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282554
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307724
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282961
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172160
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280861
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52018
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282654
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170595
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51698
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51829
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307994
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77448
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77026
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307414
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63802
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307244
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64181
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77109
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171113
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77200
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67464
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77005
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63914
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64151
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307921
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311126
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%778119
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%628462
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21600
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371790
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55426
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56035
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1153213
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1152832
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185415
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3229132
9Cursed WizRena +3670%917420
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800995
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326416
9Cursed WizImp500%3422814
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182652
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24353
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134143
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4001929
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486975
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304760
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24575
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30559
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30118
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30504
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26491
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30369
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27111
9CyclopsGladius9082%26627
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30373
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30362
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24247
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27035
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24175
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24430
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23356
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26491
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%778119
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26815
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24073
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24588
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30311
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26182
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26791
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26376
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26527
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25980
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26957
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%628462
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10905
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5994
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10997
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11334
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11372
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11066
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11103
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11049
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11026
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6546
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11031
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11156
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042634
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11025
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6024
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4221%6444
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11150
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10952
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371790
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5343
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1152832
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1153213
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3229132
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486975
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326416
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800995
9CyclopsRena +31810%917420
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182652
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8236
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134143
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25236
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4001929
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19104
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12771
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12890
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18413
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12739
9CyclopsApple30%75723
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430041
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77186
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187888
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67464
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178229
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51829
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178110
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177184
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172456
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77005
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189185
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77200
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177739
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77109
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77026
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171643
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172160
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190330
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52018
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188093
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191942
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188337
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188635
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170595
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170730
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51698
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171113
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189591
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188499
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77448
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172460
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65677
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177188
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177158
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177510
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%778119
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189850
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51914
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189724
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%628462
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82323
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55426
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56035
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371790
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1153213
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1152832
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3229132
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326416
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185415
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800995
9Dark KnighRena +3580%917420
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4001929
9Dark KnighImp450%3422814
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27495
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19429
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134143
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182652
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486975
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24353
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430041
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928030
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636942
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309331
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307921
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307414
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52018
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67464
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51914
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636221
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63802
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65677
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929757
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282654
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77200
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77109
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637606
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77026
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77186
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63914
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282554
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307244
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51698
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307724
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636408
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64181
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307994
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77005
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64151
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282961
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311126
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280861
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77448
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51829
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927514
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%778119
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%628462
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21600
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174813
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1152832
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56035
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371790
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175031
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55426
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24353
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1153213
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326416
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3229132
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800995
9Death CowRena +31140%917420
9Death CowImp1000%3422814
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185415
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182652
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134143
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4001929
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486975
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41544
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25980
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30373
9Death CowWind Helm20%30362
9Death CowBone Armor10%27111
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30118
9Death CowTomahawk10%24247
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61576
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61802
9Death CowFlail10%26957
9Death CowGladius10%26627
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61618
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42044
9Death CowKatana10%6444
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430041
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927514
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016687
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636221
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015945
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637606
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636942
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016784
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018858
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307244
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309331
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636408
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929757
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307994
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014726
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021806
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307724
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307414
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311126
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901820
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928030
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307921
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%778119
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%628462
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2283639
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1153213
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371790
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1152832
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175031
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174813
9Death GorgImp1500%3422814
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185415
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100750
9Death GorgRena +31100%917420
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326416
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042634
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800995
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046812
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3229132
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4001929
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182652
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134143
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81290
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486975
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430041
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311126
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015945
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307244
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636942
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927514
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636408
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307724
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636221
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016687
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307921
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309331
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928030
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637606
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282654
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282961
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282554
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307994
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016784
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014726
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021806
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307414
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018858
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929757
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280861
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%778119
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%628462
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2283639
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1152832
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174813
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175031
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1153213
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371790
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3229132
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4001929
9Death KnigImp770%3422814
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800995
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326416
9Death KnigRena +3580%917420
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042634
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185415
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182652
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046812
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134143
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81290
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42436
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191732
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41993
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29987
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180149
9Death KnigBlade10%205454
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41820
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178471
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191942
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430041
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014726
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015945
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016784
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016687
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018858
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311126
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63914
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927514
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928030
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307724
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63802
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309331
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282961
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307994
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636221
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282654
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636942
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282554
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64151
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307414
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280861
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307921
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929757
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64181
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307244
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636408
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637606
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%778119
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%628462
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2283639
9DevilDevils Eye950%1152832
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174813
9DevilDevils Key780%1153213
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175031
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371790
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185415
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3229132
9DevilJewel of Life580%326416
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4001929
9DevilImp500%3422814
9DevilRena +3480%917420
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046812
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042634
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800995
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182652
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134143
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486975
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81290
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048066
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789002
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063316
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017912
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062578
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017056
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784469
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782414
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901820
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788868
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012245
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063875
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783286
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789336
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783340
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864403
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%778119
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%628462
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2283639
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107895
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1152832
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108122
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1153213
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371790
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4001929
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3229132
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731519
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739957
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100750
9Elite OgreImp1071%3422814
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746986
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326416
9Elite OgreRena +3870%917420
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800995
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98467
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182652
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185415
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134143
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81290
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77109
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187888
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188093
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177184
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188635
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170730
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171113
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77026
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178110
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170595
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189850
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177739
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77448
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77200
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189185
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486975
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77005
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51914
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52018
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172460
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65677
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190330
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171643
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188499
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189724
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178229
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304760
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%778119
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179353
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30504
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26491
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61802
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42436
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27035
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61576
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189591
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26182
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42044
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30369
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191942
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25980
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189850
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26527
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41544
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42351
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61618
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178471
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27111
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23356
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61640
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41993
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26491
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41820
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30311
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190330
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26376
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30559
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188635
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191732
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205454
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191806
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26791
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%180149
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26627
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189724
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61714
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61864
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26957
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26815
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41899
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%205092
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29987
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30118
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%628462
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30362
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30373
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17137
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1153213
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1152832
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371790
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53423
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53731
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%326416
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3229132
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%917420
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800995
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182652
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19429
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134143
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25236
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486975
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27495
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4001929
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8236
9Hell HoundImp50%3422814
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10471
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10689
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10974
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11026
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042634
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11699
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18413
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19104
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10905
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
9Hell HoundMace10%9702
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12771
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11060
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11554
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12739
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10420
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12890
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11842
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11334
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304760
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29987
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41993
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188499
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%188337
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42436
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42044
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61864
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%189185
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179353
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42351
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189591
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61618
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191942
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%180149
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205092
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61802
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61640
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189724
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178471
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187888
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61714
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190330
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41899
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189850
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191732
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191806
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41544
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188093
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205454
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41820
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61576
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188635
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%778119
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%628462
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30504
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30369
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82323
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30362
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30118
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30311
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30559
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30373
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53731
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26957
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1153213
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53423
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1152832
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371790
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25980
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27111
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26815
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27035
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26182
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26791
9Hell SpideRena +31730%917420
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800995
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326416
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182652
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3229132
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24353
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134143
9Hell SpideImp850%3422814
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486975
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4001929
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27495
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8236
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19429
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11781
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12890
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11699
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12739
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10384
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19104
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11031
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11372
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11156
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11025
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11750
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11150
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10673
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10471
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5994
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8153
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9497
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430041
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77005
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282554
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63914
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67464
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77186
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280861
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52018
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177510
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171643
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65677
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77026
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177158
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177184
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172160
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172460
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177188
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51914
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178229
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77109
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282654
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178110
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%778119
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172456
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170595
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%628462
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177739
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64151
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77448
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171113
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51829
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51698
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63802
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1347310
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282961
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2029081
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637606
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8047
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170730
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64181
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021806
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77200
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1213541
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971017
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307994
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1373890
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901820
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017912
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1348571
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928030
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2031322
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185415
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016784
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1153213
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927514
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1152832
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015945
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307414
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307244
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636408
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307724
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788868
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789002
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929757
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2283639
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55426
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187888
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%847393
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189185
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188635
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048066
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307921
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012245
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189850
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783340
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014726
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2026970
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189591
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016687
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188499
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371790
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4001929
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182652
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180149
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21600
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636942
9Illusion oRena +360%917420
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1156321
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018858
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486975
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017056
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1376733
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188337
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%726963
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1863296
9Illusion oImp50%3422814
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783286
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636221
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1156181
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1316202
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784469
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56035
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188093
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402073
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189724
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%778687
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789336
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190330
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800995
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326416
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782414
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%769005
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%663320
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24353
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2361437
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81290
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%767900
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1012979
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1014841
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1155477
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311126
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1013427
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1040352
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174813
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1376049
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268931
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100750
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3229132
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1318331
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%992407
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110449
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1012325
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205092
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19429
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1079519
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2030971
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1479665
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%993310
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%663743
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789185
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746986
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1157530
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175031
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%995170
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212596
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1316202
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1318331
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1156181
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%847393
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789336
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783286
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788868
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017056
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782414
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402073
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789002
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048066
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971017
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017912
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783340
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784469
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%778119
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%628462
9Iron WheelImp1270%3422814
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2283639
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4001929
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371790
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110449
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3229132
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1268931
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1152832
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1153213
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110273
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326416
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800995
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789185
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731519
9Iron WheelRena +3300%917420
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746986
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134143
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182652
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739957
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86252
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70634
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98467
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486975
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171113
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282554
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77026
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172160
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307724
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51914
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309331
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170730
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170595
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64151
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77005
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636942
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172460
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789336
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018858
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788868
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901820
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015945
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063875
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021806
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016784
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063316
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012245
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062578
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016687
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789002
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864403
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014726
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%778119
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%628462
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2283639
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108122
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1152832
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107895
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371790
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1153213
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81290
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3229132
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4001929
9Ogre archeImp1231%3422814
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042634
9Ogre archeRena +31031%917420
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326416
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800995
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746986
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100750
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046812
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182652
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185415
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134143
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486975
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171643
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187888
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191942
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177158
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180149
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178471
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177188
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191806
9Ogre archeBlade10%205454
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177510
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178229
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172456
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172160
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171113
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205092
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170595
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172460
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190330
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177184
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188093
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191732
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189591
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304760
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77186
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170730
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%178229
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%188337
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189591
9Poison BulBlade7791%205454
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%177184
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%177158
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%172160
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172460
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177739
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%189185
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191942
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%178110
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171643
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77200
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170595
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188635
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77448
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%171113
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191806
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187888
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%77026
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189724
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%177188
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%205092
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191732
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188499
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%77109
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%190330
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%77005
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189850
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%188093
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172456
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177510
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%778119
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%628462
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82323
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1152832
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371790
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55426
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56035
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1153213
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326416
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800995
9Poison BulRena +31240%917420
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3229132
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24353
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19429
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182652
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4001929
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185415
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486975
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27495
9Poison BulImp650%3422814
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134143
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23356
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24073
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11025
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24575
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11103
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10905
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10952
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11066
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6546
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24430
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26491
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11156
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430041
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178229
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172460
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65677
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52018
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63914
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64181
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178110
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171113
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188499
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177158
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77448
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51829
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64151
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77005
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177188
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67464
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170730
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77109
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51914
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77186
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172160
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63802
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188337
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177510
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177739
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77200
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187888
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172456
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189185
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171643
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77026
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170595
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177184
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188093
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%778119
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%628462
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21600
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1152832
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1153213
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371790
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56035
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55426
9Poison ShaRena +3790%917420
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185415
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3229132
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24353
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800995
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4001929
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326416
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182652
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19429
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134143
9Poison ShaImp310%3422814
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10736
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26527
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486975
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11026
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11372
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24175
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048066
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1413296
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1156181
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1316202
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017912
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017056
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784469
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782414
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%847393
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1402148
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1402638
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1318331
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783340
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1404258
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402073
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783286
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971017
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%778119
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%628462
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2283639
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1152832
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110273
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012245
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1153213
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789336
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4001929
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110449
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789002
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788868
9Queen RainImp490%3422814
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739957
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3229132
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789185
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1010278
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1268931
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731519
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326416
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182652
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800995
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014841
9Queen RainRena +3320%917420
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1011064
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134143
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70634
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86252
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98467
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746986
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51698
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486975
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64151
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307414
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63914
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280861
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52018
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282961
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65677
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77109
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636942
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1153213
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018858
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10736
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179353
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10673
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430041
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51698
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177739
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177188
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77200
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170730
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77186
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172456
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282654
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309331
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63914
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65677
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51914
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77005
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177184
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171643
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77448
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52018
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172460
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311126
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77109
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172160
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67464
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177510
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77026
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63802
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280861
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64151
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282961
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178229
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171113
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177158
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178110
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64181
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170595
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51829
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282554
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%778119
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%628462
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21600
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1152832
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55426
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56035
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1153213
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371790
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188499
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188337
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188093
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185415
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3229132
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187888
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189185
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189724
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326416
9Schriker2Imp410%3422814
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182652
9Schriker2Rena +3390%917420
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24353
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800995
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486975
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134143
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4001929
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19429
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24247
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24430
9Schriker2Gladius10%26627
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26376
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11031
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11103
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%430041
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67464
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77186
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65677
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%177158
9ShadowTower Shield7480%189185
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189591
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%190330
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177188
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77200
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172456
9ShadowLight Saber7250%188093
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%177184
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171643
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187888
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172460
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%188337
9ShadowBlade7090%205454
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%77026
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170730
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%172160
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188635
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%171113
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177739
9ShadowLight Spear7000%178110
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%178229
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191942
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%205092
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188499
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189724
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77448
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189850
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170595
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177510
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%77109
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77005
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%778119
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%628462
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82323
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%56035
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1153213
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371790
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1152832
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55426
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326416
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800995
9ShadowRena +31130%917420
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3229132
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19429
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182652
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486975
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185415
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134143
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4001929
9ShadowImp520%3422814
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27495
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24353
9ShadowKris30%10446
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6546
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24430
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11060
9ShadowElven Shield10%23356
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11842
9ShadowPad Armor10%11026
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
9ShadowVine Pants10%11060
9ShadowPad Helm10%10471
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9702
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11334
9ShadowBone Pants10%26491
9ShadowGladius10%26627
9ShadowFlail10%26957
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11206
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11066
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10673
9ShadowTomahawk10%24247
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11150
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24175
9ShadowHand Axe10%11699
9ShadowBone Helm10%24073
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304760
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29987
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61640
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26182
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61714
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%180149
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42436
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26815
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61576
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41820
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61802
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42351
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41993
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42044
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30559
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61618
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61864
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30373
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25980
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30369
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%778119
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41899
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30504
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41544
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30311
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178471
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30362
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179353
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30118
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%628462
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17137
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6546
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26791
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27111
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24430
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26527
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27035
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24247
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26376
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24575
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26491
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26957
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26491
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24175
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24073
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23356
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24588
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26627
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1153213
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1152832
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53731
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53423
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371790
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800995
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326416
9Skeleton ARena +31640%917420
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27495
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182652
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3229132
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8236
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%134143
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486975
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3422814
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4001929
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25236
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75723
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11060
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11750
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10455
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11699
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12739
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11842
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19104
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10532
9Skeleton ARapier20%10878
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10420
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10974
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18413
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12890
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11554
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11781
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10689
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10471
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
9Skeleton AKris10%10446
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1863296
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1013427
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1256289
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%995170
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1040352
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1014841
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1313065
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1012979
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1498127
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%996216
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1079519
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1402148
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1155477
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1011064
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1156321
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1295431
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1404258
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1376049
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1363335
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1361280
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1413296
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1402638
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%996976
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1323435
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1479665
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1012325
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%997100
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1376733
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1296269
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1010278
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1361920
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1157530
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2283639
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1152832
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%663320
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1153213
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%663743
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800995
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%917420
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3229132
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4001929
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3422814
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86252
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94041
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70634
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113799
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98467
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%628462
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%778119
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134143
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77515
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326416
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046812
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486975
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927514
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182652
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100750
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048066
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062578
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746986
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784469
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063316
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063875
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783286
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783340
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782414
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971017
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739957
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731519
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789336
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017056
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789002
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100750
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012245
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788868
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017912
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864403
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2283639
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1152832
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107895
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371790
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108122
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4001929
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1153213
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3422814
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3229132
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800995
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%917420
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185415
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98467
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81290
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%628462
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%778119
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486975
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326416
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134143
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182652
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170730
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77026
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172456
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172160
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188093
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77448
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77005
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52018
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178110
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172460
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64151
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187888
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177184
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177158
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77186
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51829
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67464
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189185
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177188
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77109
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177510
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65677
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63914
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170595
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63802
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178229
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51914
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171643
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171113
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64181
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177739
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188499
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77200
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188337
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19429
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24353
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1404258
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1318331
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%847393
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1295431
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1402148
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1014841
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1363335
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1268931
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1361920
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1156181
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789185
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1402638
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1296269
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1361280
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1413296
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1010278
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971017
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1323435
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1256289
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1313065
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1316202
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1011064
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%751911
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2283639
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%663320
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%663743
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1152832
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1153213
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3229132
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3422814
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98467
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%917420
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800995
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86252
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4001929
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70634
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113799
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%628462
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%778119
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326416
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134143
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486975
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182652
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311126
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015945
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042634
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927514
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929757
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280861
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307921
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016687
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307994
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309331
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928030
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016784
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636408
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637606
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282654
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307244
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64151
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636942
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014726
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636221
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307414
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64181
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63914
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282554
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046812
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282961
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018858
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1373890
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1213541
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1348571
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2029081
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2030971
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2031322
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1347310
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2026970
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2029417
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1863296
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2361437
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%996216
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%769005
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%778687
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1079519
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1012979
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%727347
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1157530
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%992407
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%993310
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1013427
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%767900
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%726963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%995170
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%997100
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1156321
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1040352
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%996976
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1012325
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1155477
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2283639
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4001929
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3229132
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%663743
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1153213
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1152832
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%663320
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1498127
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1376049
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1313065
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1479665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1376733
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1295431
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1296269
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3422814
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%917420
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800995
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96773
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113799
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118300
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212596
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%778119
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%628462
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94041
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326416
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77515
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134143
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182652
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486975
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012245
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783286
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789336
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063316
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789002
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017056
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971017
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784469
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739957
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731519
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062578
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017912
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746986
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783340
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788868
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782414
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063875
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100750
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048066
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1268931
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739957
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783340
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017912
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017056
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1318331
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788868
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789002
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971017
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746986
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048066
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784469
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012245
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%847393
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782414
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789185
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783286
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789336
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1316202
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402073
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1152832
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1153213
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2283639
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110449
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371790
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110273
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3229132
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4001929
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800995
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%917420
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185415
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70634
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98467
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81290
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3422814
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%778119
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%628462
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326416
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486975
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134143
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182652
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77200
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65677
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52018
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170730
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171643
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172456
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77026
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77005
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282654
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170595
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77109
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171113
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63802
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282554
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77186
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51914
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64151
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64181
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172160
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177739
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282961
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177510
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51829
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63914
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311126
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177184
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309331
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178110
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67464
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177158
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178229
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172460
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177188
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77448
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189185
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189724
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187888
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188499
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188093
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188337
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24353
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19429
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1863296
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%997100
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%778687
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1296269
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%726963
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1295431
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1498127
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1013427
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%995170
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1079519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1479665
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1376733
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1012979
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%996976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1313065
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%727347
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1012325
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1376049
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%767900
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%993310
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1256289
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%769005
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1155477
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1157530
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%992407
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1156321
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1040352
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%996216
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2361437
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2283639
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3229132
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1153213
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%663320
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1152832
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%663743
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%917420
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4001929
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3422814
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800995
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86252
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94041
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96773
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113799
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%628462
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%778119
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326416
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486975
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77515
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134143
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118300
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182652
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1795860
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2030971
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1348571
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3153859
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1863296
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2031322
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1762268
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%726963
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%778687
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2026970
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2029081
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2480766
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1214510
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2029417
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1208360
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1213541
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4001929
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3422814
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1763616
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1032900
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%727347
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118300
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%767900
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1373890
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%769005
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1413296
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1014841
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017056
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%847393
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017912
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1402638
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1010278
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789185
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784469
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1156181
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783340
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048066
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782414
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783286
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1318331
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1268931
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1402148
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1011064
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1404258
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731519
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971017
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1316202
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739957
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402073
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2283639
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1153213
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110449
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110273
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1152832
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012245
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788868
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789002
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789336
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746986
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3229132
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4001929
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3422814
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800995
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%917420
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86252
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70634
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98467
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%628462
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%778119
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326416
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134143
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182652
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486975
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636942
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309331
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637606
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52018
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77026
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63802
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77005
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929757
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51914
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307724
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51698
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282654
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307921
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928030
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927514
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282554
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77186
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77109
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307994
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307414
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311126
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77200
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636408
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65677
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77448
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64181
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636221
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63914
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307244
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282961
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280861
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67464
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64151
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51829
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24353
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42351
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30559
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61802
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41899
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30311
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30369
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42436
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41993
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61640
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30504
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30118
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30362
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41820
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61576
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61618
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41544
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61714
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30373
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29987
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61864
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42044
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304760
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179353
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191732
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205454
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205092
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191942
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180149
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191806
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27111
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27035
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26957
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178471
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26791
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26815
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25980
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26182
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17137
11Chief SkelImp14410%3422814
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4001929
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371790
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1153213
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3229132
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53423
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53731
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1152832
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8236
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486975
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27495
11Chief SkelRena +34710%917420
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800995
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19429
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%778119
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%628462
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326416
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134143
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182652
11Chief SkelApple170%75723
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11066
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12890
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10471
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12771
11Chief SkelMace130%9702
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10532
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10384
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11060
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11554
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18413
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11699
11Chief SkelBow110%11024
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11206
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19104
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10673
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10455
11Chief SkelKris100%10446
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11025
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11049
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12739
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11031
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10420
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11060
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10974
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11750
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11842
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10905
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11781
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10689
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11026
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11156
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10736
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42436
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61864
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42351
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41820
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189850
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42044
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179353
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188499
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188337
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191806
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190330
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61640
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41993
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188093
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191732
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189724
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178471
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61802
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41899
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189185
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189591
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191942
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187888
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205454
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61576
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61714
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180149
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205092
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188635
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61618
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304760
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82323
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53423
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1153213
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53731
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1152832
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8236
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371790
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486975
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3229132
11Dark SkullRena +39300%917420
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800995
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24353
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4001929
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27495
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19429
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%628462
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%778119
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326416
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134143
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182652
11Dark SkullImp430%3422814
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11049
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10905
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11060
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11150
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10952
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10455
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10736
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11750
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11031
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6546
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11060
11Dark SkullKris120%10446
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12739
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10471
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042634
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10997
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18413
11Dark SkullKatana110%6444
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10689
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10420
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11554
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11103
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12771
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11334
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10384
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6024
11Dark SkullRapier90%10878
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11842
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5994
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12890
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11699
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10974
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19104
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10532
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10673
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11156
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11025
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11026
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11066
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11206
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11024
11Dark SkullMace50%9702
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11372
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11781
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75723
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189850
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205454
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171113
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178110
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205092
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188499
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177739
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191942
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171643
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190330
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191806
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191732
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189185
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170730
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178229
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180149
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177510
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188093
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188337
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177158
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177184
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189591
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188635
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189724
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170595
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179353
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177188
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187888
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178471
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304760
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82323
11Giant OgreImp11520%3422814
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486975
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27495
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1153213
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371790
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1152832
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53731
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53423
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3229132
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4001929
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24353
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800995
11Giant OgreRena +34560%917420
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19429
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%628462
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%778119
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326416
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134143
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182652
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24073
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6546
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11025
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5994
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18413
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10736
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24247
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11842
11Giant OgreKatana60%6444
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11334
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10689
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10974
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10471
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12739
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11150
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11026
11Giant OgreRapier50%10878
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11554
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24430
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10905
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10997
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11103
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11066
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19104
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10532
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreBow40%11024
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10673
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11781
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24575
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042634
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12771
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10455
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11699
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24588
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11750
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6024
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24175
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11049
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10952
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9702
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11206
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12890
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11372
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11156
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11031
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10420
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10384
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Giant OgreApple10%75723
11Giant OgreKris10%10446
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430041
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188093
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172456
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191942
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172160
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177184
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51914
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77109
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172460
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64181
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189850
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77200
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52018
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178110
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178229
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67464
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170595
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77026
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171643
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189591
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177188
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64151
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188337
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177158
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77186
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65677
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51698
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63802
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187888
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177739
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189724
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77448
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77005
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63914
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189185
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180149
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51829
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177510
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171113
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190330
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188499
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188635
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170730
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21600
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56035
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1153213
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55426
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371790
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19429
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1152832
11Magic SkelImp2000%3422814
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24353
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185415
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3229132
11Magic SkelRena +31190%917420
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800995
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%778119
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486975
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4001929
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326416
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628462
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134143
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182652
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26527
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26815
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10905
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11372
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10952
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11025
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042634
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24430
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23356
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30369
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24575
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11334
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6024
11Magic SkelFlail10%26957
11Magic SkelKatana10%6444
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26491
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24175
11Magic SkelGladius10%26627
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10997
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24588
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30311
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11060
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11156
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30373
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5994
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26182
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67464
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188093
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172460
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172160
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77186
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187888
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171113
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65677
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172456
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177184
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171643
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177158
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77200
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188635
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177739
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77005
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189185
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77109
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191942
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77448
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189850
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177510
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205092
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170730
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178110
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189591
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177188
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190330
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188337
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205454
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170595
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77026
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178229
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188499
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189724
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430041
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82323
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371790
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1152832
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486975
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1153213
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56035
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55426
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3229132
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19429
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4001929
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800995
11Red SkeletRena +33230%917420
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27495
11Red SkeletImp2600%3422814
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185415
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24353
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%628462
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%778119
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326416
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134143
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182652
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27111
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11372
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11156
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11031
11Red SkeletBow40%11024
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11781
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11026
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10471
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11060
11Red SkeletMace40%9702
11Red SkeletKris40%10446
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10673
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10689
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11334
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11150
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11060
11Red SkeletKatana30%6444
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11049
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26491
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10905
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10532
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11699
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10420
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24430
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10997
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5994
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11842
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26491
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26791
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10878
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23356
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24575
11Red SkeletFlail20%26957
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11025
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11066
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24175
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26376
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26627
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11206
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24588
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10736
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6546
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11750
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11554
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10974
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11103
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25236
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67464
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178229
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170730
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77448
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172160
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77109
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77005
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178110
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77186
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65677
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177739
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177510
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77200
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51829
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177184
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172460
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171113
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177188
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177158
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51914
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171643
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52018
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170595
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77026
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172456
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430041
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188093
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189185
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188499
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188337
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189724
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187888
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190330
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282961
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309331
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189850
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189591
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311126
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63802
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282554
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188635
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63914
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64151
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282654
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64181
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280861
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55426
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1153213
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1152832
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371790
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56035
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82323
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21600
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185415
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3229132
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24353
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800995
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19429
12Chief SkelRena +32740%917420
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486975
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4001929
12Chief SkelImp2570%3422814
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%778119
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%628462
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326416
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134143
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182652
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24588
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11372
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26815
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6546
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24073
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10952
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11025
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30373
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27111
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042634
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27035
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26491
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24430
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26627
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10905
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30369
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11060
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11150
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26491
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24247
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30118
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25980
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24175
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10997
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11031
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23356
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11049
12Chief SkelKatana20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26376
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11026
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10689
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6024
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30362
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10974
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26182
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26791
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24575
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26527
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
12Chief SkelKris10%10446
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10420
12Chief SkelMace10%9702
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10736
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5994
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26957
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11206
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10673
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10878
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11103
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11060
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11066
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637606
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636408
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307244
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64151
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282554
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51829
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309331
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77026
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307414
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311126
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52018
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307921
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172460
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636942
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77448
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64181
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307724
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63802
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51698
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77109
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65677
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77200
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282961
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63914
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172456
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307994
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51914
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77186
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636221
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67464
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172160
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77005
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430041
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24353
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21600
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371790
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1152832
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55426
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56035
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1153213
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4001929
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3229132
12Dark SkullImp9240%3422814
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800995
12Dark SkullRena +37440%917420
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486975
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185415
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%628462
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%778119
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326416
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134143
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182652
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046812
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042634
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015945
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018858
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014726
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016784
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016687
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63914
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637606
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309331
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636408
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929757
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63802
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307414
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307724
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307921
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636942
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64151
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636221
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282961
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282654
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311126
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927514
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307244
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64181
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928030
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282554
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307994
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280861
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430041
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2283639
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3229132
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174813
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1152832
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175031
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185415
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371790
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1153213
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4001929
12Giant OgreImp5960%3422814
12Giant OgreRena +34030%917420
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800995
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%778119
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%628462
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326416
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81290
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486975
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134143
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182652
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012245
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016784
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046812
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100750
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063316
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021806
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062578
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018858
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901820
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016687
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014726
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063875
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015945
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042634
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637606
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636221
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929757
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928030
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636408
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636942
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927514
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864403
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81290
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3229132
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2283639
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371790
12Magic SkelImp1830%3422814
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107895
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108122
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1152832
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1153213
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4001929
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800995
12Magic SkelRena +3720%917420
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185415
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486975
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628462
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%778119
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326416
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134143
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182652
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177184
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180149
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178110
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190330
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177188
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171643
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188093
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177739
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205092
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188635
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189185
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188499
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189850
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24353
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189724
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189591
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177510
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178471
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191806
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191942
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100750
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311126
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636408
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016784
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021806
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307994
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636221
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309331
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016687
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927514
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928030
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307244
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018858
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929757
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901820
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046812
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637606
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636942
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015945
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307414
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307921
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014726
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042634
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430041
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2283639
12Red SkeletImp5720%3422814
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174813
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175031
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1152832
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1153213
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371790
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3229132
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4001929
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185415
12Red SkeletRena +32520%917420
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800995
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81290
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%778119
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%628462
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486975
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326416
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134143
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182652
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311126
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307994
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63802
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307921
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282654
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636221
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636942
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307244
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64181
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64151
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637606
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282961
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307724
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636408
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282554
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309331
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307414
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63914
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430041
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042634
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046812
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015945
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929757
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014726
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016784
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016687
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77200
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928030
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018858
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927514
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77186
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51829
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172456
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172460
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172160
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67464
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77109
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51914
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65677
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77005
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77448
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51698
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52018
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77026
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371790
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1152832
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1153213
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24353
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21600
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2283639
13Chief SkelImp2390%3422814
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3229132
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185415
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4001929
13Chief SkelRena +31730%917420
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800995
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56035
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55426
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174813
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175031
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486975
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%628462
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326416
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%778119
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81290
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182652
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134143
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61618
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26527
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25236
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178471
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41899
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61864
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61714
13Chief SkelFlail20%26957
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27111
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42044
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30118
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42436
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191732
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25980
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61576
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26491
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24073
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26376
13Chief SkelBlade10%205454
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23356
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42351
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27035
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24247
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41820
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24588
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100750
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046812
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042634
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016784
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014726
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015945
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636408
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063875
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018858
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901820
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063316
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021806
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062578
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636221
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636942
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637606
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929757
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927514
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016687
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928030
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864403
13Dark SkullImp9690%3422814
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2283639
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4001929
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3229132
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175031
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371790
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174813
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185415
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1153213
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1152832
13Dark SkullRena +32700%917420
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800995
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81290
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%778119
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%628462
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326416
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134143
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486975
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182652
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61618
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41820
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190330
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191806
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188499
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42044
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61714
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188635
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42436
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180149
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61640
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189850
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187888
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191942
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189724
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188093
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189185
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191732
13Dark SkullBlade30%205454
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205092
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61864
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61576
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179353
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189591
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178471
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41993
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41544
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188337
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27495
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61802
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41899
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789336
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012245
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901820
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021806
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015945
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789002
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046812
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100750
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062578
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018858
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014726
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063875
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788868
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063316
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746986
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042634
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016687
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016784
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864403
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81290
13Giant OgreImp3840%3422814
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2283639
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1152832
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4001929
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1153213
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107895
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108122
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371790
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3229132
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800995
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486975
13Giant OgreRena +31220%917420
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185415
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%778119
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%628462
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326416
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134143
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182652
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177158
13Giant OgreBlade40%205454
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172460
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177188
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178229
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189185
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190330
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177184
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171643
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191732
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205092
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189724
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172160
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180149
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178110
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179353
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188093
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170595
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187888
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189850
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189591
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172456
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171113
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191806
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1268931
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783286
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788868
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%847393
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048066
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012245
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746986
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731519
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783340
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017056
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789336
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784469
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739957
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1316202
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1318331
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789002
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971017
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017912
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789185
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782414
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402073
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063875
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062578
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063316
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3229132
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2283639
13Magic SkelImp870%3422814
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4001929
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371790
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110449
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1153213
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110273
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1152832
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800995
13Magic SkelRena +3390%917420
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98467
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70634
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%778119
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%628462
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326416
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134143
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486975
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172456
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77186
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172460
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311126
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51914
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65677
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77448
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307414
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182652
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170730
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307921
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309331
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307724
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307994
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789336
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739957
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048066
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782414
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788868
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746986
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783340
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012245
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063316
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062578
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063875
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017056
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783286
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017912
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731519
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784469
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901820
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100750
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789002
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864403
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4001929
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2283639
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3229132
13Red SkeletImp2210%3422814
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1152832
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371790
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108122
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107895
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1153213
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98467
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800995
13Red SkeletRena +3750%917420
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185415
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326416
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81290
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%778119
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%628462
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182652
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134143
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486975
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177158
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51698
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65677
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172160
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188337
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178229
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188093
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171643
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188635
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177739
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178110
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170595
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172456
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177510
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170730
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77448
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77186
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177188
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51829
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188499
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77005
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52018
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190330
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172460
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25040%1042634
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25000%1100750
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24870%901820
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24750%1021806
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24450%1018858
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24290%1016784
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24080%1016687
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23790%1014726
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23600%1046812
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23410%1015945
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20260%929757
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19820%636221
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19790%928030
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19680%637606
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19640%636942
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19510%636408
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19400%927514
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12940%1062578
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12600%1063875
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12580%1063316
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12520%1012245
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11470%307994
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11450%307921
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11440%311126
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11430%307414
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11060%307244
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11060%309331
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11050%307724
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27190%430041
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%864403
14Chief SkelImp4010%3422814
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53400%2283639
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3240%3229132
14Chief SkelDevils Key2660%1153213
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2630%1152832
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81290
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12500%371790
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4001929
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41430%174813
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185415
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175031
14Chief SkelRena +31270%917420
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800995
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108122
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107895
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless570%778119
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%628462
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486975
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326416
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%134143
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182652
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177510
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189591
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177184
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178471
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177158
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188499
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170730
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191806
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188337
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191942
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188635
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188093
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178110
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191732
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190330
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187888
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205092
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171643
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189724
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171113
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178229
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170595
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177188
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189185
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180149
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79640%1048066
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71310%782414
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71280%1062578
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70680%1017912
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70550%784469
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70470%1012245
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70400%971017
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70370%739957
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70360%789336
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70140%788868
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70080%1063875
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70040%789002
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69930%1063316
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69890%746986
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69640%783340
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69360%783286
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69300%731519
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67820%1017056
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67460%1100750
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333420%864403
14Dark SkullImp10490%3422814
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59790%2283639
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3229132
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4001929
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1153213
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%371790
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56400%107895
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108122
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1152832
14Dark SkullRena +33350%917420
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%800995
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81290
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185415
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98467
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%628462
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%778119
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326416
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134143
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486975
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182652
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170595
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51829
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177158
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52018
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188499
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172456
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63802
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172160
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178229
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67464
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177510
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77026
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177188
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170730
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188337
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64151
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65677
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77200
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77448
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77109
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189185
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171643
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177184
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171113
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178110
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51698
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77186
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63914
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77005
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188093
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172460
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187888
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177739
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51914
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24353
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33920%1268931
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783340
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31460%1048066
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%731519
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31200%782414
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31140%1318331
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31110%1316202
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31030%1017912
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30960%784469
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30930%847393
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30920%739957
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789185
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30830%783286
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30720%1012245
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30630%789336
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30300%1017056
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30300%788868
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789002
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29960%746986
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29840%971017
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402073
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1063875
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9940%1063316
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9930%1062578
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2283639
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4001929
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3670%3229132
14Giant OgreImp3580%3422814
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110449
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1153213
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%371790
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110273
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1152832
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70634
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98467
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800995
14Giant OgreRena +31480%917420
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%628462
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%778119
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326416
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134143
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182652
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307244
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307994
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172160
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52018
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77109
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64151
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486975
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170730
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65677
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280861
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77026
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77186
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307921
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307724
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171643
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63802
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77448
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170595
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51914
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51829
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172456
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282961
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307414
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171113
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77005
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51698
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77200
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63914
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309331
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64181
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172460
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311126
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282554
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6600%1404258
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6590%1316202
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1361920
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%789185
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6250%1017912
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6250%1014841
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017056
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6220%1363335
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1402638
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1413296
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6150%847393
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1361280
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1402148
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1011064
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6000%1048066
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1268931
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1010278
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%971017
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1318331
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1323435
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1156181
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53090%751911
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783286
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783340
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739957
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789002
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784469
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731519
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789336
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788868
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782414
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%746986
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2283639
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3229132
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110449
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1152832
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110273
14Magic SkelImp640%3422814
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1153213
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4001929
14Magic SkelRena +3360%917420
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113799
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86252
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800995
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98467
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%628462
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%778119
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70634
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326416
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134143
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486975
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182652
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18390%1014841
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17970%1048066
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17860%1413296
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17790%783340
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17540%789185
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783286
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1011064
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017056
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17440%1316202
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1010278
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17260%782414
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17230%1402148
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17170%1404258
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17150%1268931
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1017912
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17110%1402638
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%784469
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17010%847393
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16760%1156181
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971017
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16670%731519
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1318331
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16560%739957
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402073
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3070%1012245
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789002
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789336
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788868
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746986
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2283639
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4001929
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61990%110273
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110449
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3229132
14Red SkeletDevils Key1940%1153213
14Red SkeletImp1880%3422814
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1152832
14Red SkeletRena +31060%917420
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800995
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70634
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86252
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98467
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%628462
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778119
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326416
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134143
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182652
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77200
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486975
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52018
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637606
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65677
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636942
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309331
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307244
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77448
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77005
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64151
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307724
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928030
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307994
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636221
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51698
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63914
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63802
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282654
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64181
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927514
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280861
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77186
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929757
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282554
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788868
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100750
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063316
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063875
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062578
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012245
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789336
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%746986
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789002
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048066
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1015945
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046812
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016687
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016784
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018858
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014726
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021806
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042634
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901820
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782414
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%739957
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1017912
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784469
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017056
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783340
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731519
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864403
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971017
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783286
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3229132
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2283639
15Chief SkelImp3820%3422814
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4001929
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81290
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108122
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371790
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1153213
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107895
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1152832
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800995
15Chief SkelRena +31280%917420
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185415
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%778119
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%628462
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98467
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486975
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326416
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134143
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182652
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188337
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177510
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170595
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177158
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188093
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179353
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172460
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178229
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189591
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178471
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171643
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177184
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189850
15Chief SkelBlade30%205454
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63914
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188499
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171113
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77448
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63802
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187888
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51698
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170730
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177739
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180149
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172160
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51829
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191732
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178110
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51914
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77109
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189185
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24353
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177188
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77200
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189724
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52018
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190330
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65677
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77026
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1268931
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1316202
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1156181
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1318331
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971017
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048066
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739957
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017056
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788868
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746986
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782414
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783340
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017912
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%847393
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789336
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789185
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789002
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731519
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783286
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784469
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402073
15Dark SkullImp19360%3422814
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4001929
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3229132
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2283639
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1153213
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1152832
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110449
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371790
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110273
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800995
15Dark SkullRena +33720%917420
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70634
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98467
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86252
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%778119
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326416
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%628462
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134143
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486975
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182652
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172160
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307724
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77448
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171643
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307994
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63914
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311126
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309331
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282654
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77186
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307921
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51698
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307414
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77005
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51829
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282554
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77200
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51914
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280861
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52018
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64151
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170595
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172456
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636942
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307244
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282961
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77109
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172460
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171113
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67464
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77026
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170730
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65677
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24353
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971017
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1010278
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1316202
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1156181
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017912
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1402148
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1014841
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1402638
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1011064
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017056
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%847393
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1363335
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1404258
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1361920
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789185
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1413296
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1361280
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048066
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1318331
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1323435
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1256289
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1268931
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%751911
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2283639
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4001929
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3229132
15Giant OgreImp4310%3422814
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110449
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1153213
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110273
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%663320
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1152832
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%663743
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113799
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800995
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70634
15Giant OgreRena +31740%917420
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86252
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98467
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%628462
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%778119
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326416
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486975
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134143
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182652
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046812
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307921
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018858
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311126
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282554
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016784
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307244
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014726
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016687
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636221
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309331
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015945
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282961
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928030
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636408
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307724
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042634
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636942
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307414
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307994
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637606
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63914
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929757
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927514
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64151
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1498127
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1479665
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1079519
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1157530
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1155477
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1156321
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1404258
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1376049
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1376733
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1323435
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1011064
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1363335
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1402638
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1010278
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1402148
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1296269
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1256289
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1014841
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1361280
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1295431
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1313065
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1361920
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1413296
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1156181
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%751911
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4001929
15Magic SkelImp1280%3422814
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2283639
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3229132
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1268931
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1318331
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789185
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%663320
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1152832
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%663743
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1153213
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1316202
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%847393
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800995
15Magic SkelRena +3500%917420
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98467
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94041
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70634
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86252
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%628462
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%778119
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113799
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326416
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486975
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134143
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77515
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042634
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928030
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100750
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307414
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018858
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307921
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182652
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021806
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282554
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929757
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016784
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927514
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014726
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046812
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64151
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307994
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1318331
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1361280
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1361920
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1323435
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1268931
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1014841
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1011064
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1296269
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1156181
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1295431
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1376049
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1404258
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1313065
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1413296
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1316202
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1010278
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1256289
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1363335
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1402148
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%847393
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789185
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1402638
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1376733
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%751911
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048066
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971017
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017912
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017056
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2283639
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3229132
15Red SkeletImp2700%3422814
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%663743
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%663320
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1152832
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1153213
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4001929
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98467
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86252
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800995
15Red SkeletRena +31110%917420
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113799
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70634
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%628462
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326416
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778119
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134143
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486975
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182652
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307414
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307244
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928030
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046812
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018858
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929757
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309331
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927514
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282554
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636942
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311126
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280861
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282654
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015945
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636221
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021806
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016687
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016784
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307994
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014726
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636408
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637606
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105320%1048066
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102820%789002
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101880%731519
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101350%783340
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101290%789336
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100930%971017
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100790%782414
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100750%783286
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100690%784469
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100220%788868
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99910%739957
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99890%1017056
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99560%1017912
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98660%746986
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98640%789185
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98620%847393
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78330%1012245
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56850%1063875
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56100%1062578
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55460%1063316
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48660%1014841
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45590%1010278
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45100%1156181
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44760%1268931
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44380%1318331
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44180%1011064
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43210%1316202
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328010%864403
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426450%402073
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515790%2283639
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13660%3229132
16Chief SkelImp12890%3422814
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610860%110273
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610440%110449
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10360%1152832
16Chief SkelDevils Key10200%1153213
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4001929
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108122
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55630%107895
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98467
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%800995
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%371790
16Chief SkelRena +35250%917420
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3160%86252
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81290
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2140%628462
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185415
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%778119
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486975
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326416
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70634
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134143
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182652
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63914
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51698
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63802
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172160
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172456
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637606
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77200
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65677
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307994
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172460
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307244
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77109
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51914
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77005
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77026
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191942
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67464
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171643
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307921
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171113
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77448
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77186
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187888
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180149
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64151
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189850
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64181
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177188
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52018
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170730
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188093
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282554
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188337
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170595
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178110
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188635
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190330
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636942
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177184
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177158
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636221
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311126
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282654
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636408
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177739
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24353
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280861
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282961
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177510
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189591
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189185
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178229
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307724
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189724
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307414
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188499
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter298040%1404258
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask297540%1313065
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow297240%1014841
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants297220%1296269
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm296810%1402638
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm296770%1256289
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots296630%1323435
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots296450%789185
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm295910%1011064
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves295760%1295431
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants295140%1361280
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots295000%1318331
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves294890%847393
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves294770%971017
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor294310%1156181
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves294140%1361920
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow293880%1363335
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots293780%1010278
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction293740%1402148
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor293570%1316202
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage293120%1413296
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow292770%1268931
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161290%751911
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548500%2283639
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41290%3229132
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732550%663320
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731680%663743
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31590%1152832
16Dark SkullImp31310%3422814
16Dark SkullDevils Key31050%1153213
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30480%98467
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4001929
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19930%86252
16Dark SkullRena +316070%917420
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715550%800995
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8270%70634
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113799
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6000%628462
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5520%778119
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4760%326416
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134143
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1870%182652
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486975
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63914
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927514
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282554
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311126
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636408
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282654
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637606
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042634
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309331
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64151
16Dark SkullDragon Boots480%307921
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636942
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046812
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636221
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016784
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307244
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016687
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307994
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63802
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots400%1014726
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64181
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282961
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307414
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928030
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015945
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%929757
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307724
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1018858
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81290
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves197821%1498127
16Giant OgreElemental Mace195961%1155477
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction195471%1157530
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves194651%1079519
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants194061%1479665
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor191111%1156321
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107620%1323435
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107340%1402148
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107280%1313065
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107090%1402638
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants106990%1296269
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106790%1413296
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106630%1404258
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106180%1363335
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106160%1014841
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105990%1376733
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105950%1361280
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105730%1256289
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105720%1011064
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105670%1361920
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104740%1010278
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104210%1295431
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104150%1156181
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103970%1376049
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580110%751911
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26890%4001929
16Giant OgreImp24960%3422814
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523270%2283639
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21390%3229132
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17940%1268931
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17790%847393
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17550%1316202
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17530%789185
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17210%1318331
16Giant OgreDevils Key16120%1153213
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715860%663743
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15790%1152832
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714810%663320
16Giant OgreRena +39360%917420
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78050%800995
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7870%70634
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7120%98467
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94041
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86252
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113799
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3250%778119
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%628462
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326416
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134143
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1370%486975
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1080%77515
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation970%182652
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016687
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018858
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927514
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929757
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration300%1100750
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307724
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021806
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307921
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016784
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928030
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%901820
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046812
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1014726
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042634
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636408
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307244
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307414
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015945
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636942
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636221
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307994
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637606
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282961
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282654
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282554
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65677
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309331
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64151
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311126
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81290
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26100%1373890
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24900%1479665
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24840%727347
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24620%1155477
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1079519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%726963
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24360%996216
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24350%996976
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1012979
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24240%1348571
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1347310
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24120%997100
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24060%767900
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24040%1040352
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24010%995170
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23930%1157530
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23830%1013427
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23590%769005
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23550%1498127
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23430%993310
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23370%992407
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%778687
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1213541
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23090%1012325
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23050%1156321
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615410%1863296
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1295431
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1313065
16Magic SkelSpirit +18010%2361437
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1296269
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7870%1376049
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1256289
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1376733
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2283639
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3229132
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1152832
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%663743
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%663320
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1153213
16Magic SkelRena +32090%917420
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%800995
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113799
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4001929
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%94041
16Magic SkelImp1100%3422814
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118300
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%778119
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96773
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%628462
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326416
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%486975
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134143
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77515
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182652
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017056
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017912
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789002
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739957
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062578
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783286
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901820
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100750
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783340
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012245
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063316
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788868
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789336
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784469
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731519
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782414
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048066
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063875
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746986
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76330%1040352
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74820%996216
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74490%1376049
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74130%1012979
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74070%992407
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74010%778687
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73880%997100
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73750%1361920
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73750%1313065
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73520%1296269
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73300%995170
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73210%1157530
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73070%996976
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72960%1376733
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72840%1079519
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72820%1012325
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72790%1498127
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72770%1295431
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72720%1479665
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72650%1323435
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72590%1013427
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72370%1363335
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71840%1256289
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71560%1155477
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71550%1361280
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71450%993310
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71140%1156321
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650490%1863296
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515200%2283639
16Red SkeletImp13790%3422814
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710250%663320
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79640%663743
16Red SkeletDevils Key9640%1153213
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9490%1152832
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4001929
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3229132
16Red SkeletRena +36100%917420
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%800995
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96773
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70634
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%94041
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%628462
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113799
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1870%778119
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326416
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134143
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86252
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182652
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77515
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486975
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016687
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062578
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901820
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063316
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046812
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012245
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021806
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636221
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063875
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636408
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018858
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015945
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014726
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636942
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637606
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016784
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042634
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927514
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928030
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100750
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929757
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81290
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter649623%1404258
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648883%1010278
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm648853%1256289
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow648283%1014841
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647093%1156181
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction646953%1402148
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots646863%789185
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots646653%1318331
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage646343%1413296
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645953%1011064
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm645783%1402638
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow645373%1268931
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor645323%1316202
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots644733%1323435
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves643693%847393
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves643683%1361920
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow643673%1363335
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants642473%1361280
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425372%1017056
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425082%1048066
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423652%971017
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422532%1017912
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372972%751911
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300581%1376733
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297981%1295431
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297981%1376049
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297781%1313065
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296751%1296269
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110180%2283639
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4001929
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89170%3229132
17Chief SkelImp80140%3422814
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772920%663743
17Chief SkelDevils Key71690%1153213
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771540%663320
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70870%1152832
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40660%113799
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39210%86252
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638400%110273
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110449
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37770%98467
17Chief SkelRena +337220%917420
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737160%800995
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31670%70634
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%628462
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12500%778119
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10660%326416
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486975
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134143
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182652
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014726
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280861
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307244
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929757
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%636942
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1015945
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016784
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307921
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042634
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307724
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311126
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1046812
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928030
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927514
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282961
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636408
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016687
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637606
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282654
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307414
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307994
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309331
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282554
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636221
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018858
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63802
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021806
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63914
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64181
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64151
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185415
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81290
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2336414%1156321
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2331074%1479665
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2329744%1079519
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2325654%1498127
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2322664%1155477
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2320364%1157530
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276872%1361280
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1274372%1363335
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1273022%1011064
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1271832%1404258
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1271362%1361920
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268962%1323435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1268622%1256289
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1268572%1376733
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1268422%1295431
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267992%1010278
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267802%1402148
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1266892%1296269
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1266812%1313065
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266742%1402638
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1266272%1413296
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1266112%1014841
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264822%1376049
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1260102%1156181
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962902%751911
17Dark SkullImp311341%3422814
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298420%4001929
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290990%2283639
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226850%3229132
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212740%847393
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212070%789185
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211390%1316202
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211310%1318331
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210700%1268931
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192100%1152832
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190120%663743
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189090%663320
17Dark SkullDevils Key187940%1153213
17Dark SkullRena +3120100%917420
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797960%800995
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89420%98467
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87180%70634
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82340%94041
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65170%86252
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52580%113799
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36660%628462
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36590%778119
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27950%326416
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17990%134143
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15120%486975
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13760%77515
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182652
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100750
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021806
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307414
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%901820
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018858
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307994
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046812
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307244
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929757
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636942
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637606
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016687
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928030
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636221
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307921
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014726
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636408
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307724
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927514
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015945
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016784
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042634
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65677
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280861
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282961
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282554
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282654
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64151
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311126
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309331
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185415
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81290
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark674062%1040352
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633012%1361280
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm631442%992407
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves631382%1376733
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631022%993310
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630502%1157530
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630162%1013427
17Giant OgreElemental Mace630022%1155477
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629882%1376049
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629832%1256289
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629442%997100
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628652%1402638
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628582%1479665
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm628322%995170
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow628232%1363335
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves628102%1361920
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628102%1404258
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628052%1323435
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627772%1079519
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627612%1402148
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627492%1413296
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves627302%1498127
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627012%996216
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626862%1295431
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask626372%1313065
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants626272%1012979
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor626032%996976
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625652%1156321
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625562%1012325
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625422%1296269
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475312%1863296
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143350%2283639
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794080%663320
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793470%663743
17Giant OgreDevils Key92640%1153213
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4001929
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92170%1152832
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61060%3229132
17Giant OgreRena +357540%917420
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746830%800995
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46460%113799
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86252
17Giant OgreImp38990%3422814
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%94041
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%778119
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17870%628462
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13720%326416
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13390%96773
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12640%70634
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9350%134143
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77515
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182652
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486975
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1012245
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016784
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063875
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014726
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929757
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042634
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100750
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%928030
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021806
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901820
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927514
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018858
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016687
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2060%1062578
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063316
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015945
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046812
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185415
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81290
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233293%1214510
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220322%1012979
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219932%1013427
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219552%1208360
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219432%726963
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219012%769005
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218912%2029417
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218692%2030971
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218662%1373890
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218602%778687
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218292%995170
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218222%767900
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218132%996976
17Magic SkelRune Blade217962%2026970
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217952%1348571
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217782%1040352
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217772%992407
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217742%996216
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217652%1012325
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217242%2029081
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216902%997100
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216882%1213541
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216872%993310
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216702%2031322
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216692%727347
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215122%1347310
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159332%1863296
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88921%1157530
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88101%1155477
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87391%1498127
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86861%1079519
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86821%1156321
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85901%1479665
17Magic SkelSpirit +179561%2361437
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4001929
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546891%2283639
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1032900
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36890%3229132
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%663320
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%663743
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1152832
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1153213
17Magic SkelImp27760%3422814
17Magic SkelRena +320380%917420
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118300
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%800995
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212596
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9310%94041
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8840%96773
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%778119
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%628462
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326416
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134143
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77515
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182652
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486975
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783286
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788868
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048066
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063316
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789336
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017912
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731519
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783340
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062578
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784469
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%782414
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017056
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1012245
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971017
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789002
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746986
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%847393
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063875
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789185
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70634
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81290
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490032%1373890
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465162%1013427
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463272%992407
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462752%1348571
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462452%996976
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462382%993310
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462252%1012979
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462032%769005
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461922%1079519
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461632%995170
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461172%1498127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461032%727347
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459822%1479665
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459752%726963
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459682%1157530
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459112%1155477
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458882%997100
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458842%1376049
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458822%1376733
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458352%767900
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458202%1156321
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458102%1347310
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457952%1012325
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457762%1040352
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457312%778687
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456962%996216
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319342%1863296
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154711%2361437
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596010%2283639
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80550%3229132
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77580%1361280
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77510%1363335
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77270%1296269
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76930%1361920
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76680%1295431
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76540%1256289
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76120%1313065
17Red SkeletImp68500%3422814
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62210%1152832
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761680%663320
17Red SkeletDevils Key61350%1153213
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760850%663743
17Red SkeletRena +340230%917420
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4001929
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731650%800995
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27890%86252
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24440%118300
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17990%113799
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12850%94041
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%778119
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11910%96773
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11690%628462
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%326416
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134143
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77515
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182652
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486975
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10420
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9702
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11334
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10455
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042634
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11156
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10905
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10689
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10736
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10997
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11750
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10673
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10471
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10878
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12739
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11372
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11781
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6024
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10532
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10446
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12890
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18413
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12771
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11554
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19104
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5343
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11842
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1152832
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371790
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1153213
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134143
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%628462
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800995
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486975
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%917420
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326416
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24575
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10905
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24430
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042634
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24247
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6024
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24588
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25236
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10952
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10997
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371790
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1152832
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1153213
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800995
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628462
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%917420
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134143
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24588
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11334
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27111
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24430
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26791
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042634
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24575
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26491
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24247
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24175
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25236
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6024
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26527
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10997
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10905
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11372
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1152832
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371790
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10446
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10878
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1153213
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10673
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11156
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6546
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10455
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800995
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26491
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9702
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10736
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10689
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%917420
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61864
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26791
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26182
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304760
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26957
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30369
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42436
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30559
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30362
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41899
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27035
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61640
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61618
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61576
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27111
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30504
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41993
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61714
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29987
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30118
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41820
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26815
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25980
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61802
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42351
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42044
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371790
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17137
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53731
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1153213
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1152832
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486975
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800995
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53423
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3229132
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3422814
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%917420
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27495
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8236
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%628462
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182652
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326416
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134143
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177158
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177510
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77026
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177184
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282554
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1153213
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170730
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65677
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178110
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189850
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304760
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27111
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30504
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24575
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24588
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24247
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26791
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26376
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30362
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24430
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25236
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26957
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24073
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24175
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25980
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30311
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26182
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10997
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042634
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11334
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11372
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11156
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1152832
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1153213
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11066
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371790
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11049
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6024
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10905
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5343
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10952
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%917420
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800995
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%628462
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486975
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134143
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326416
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%778119
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4001929
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3229132
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8236
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6024
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24575
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10878
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24430
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10905
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10736
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11842
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11781
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24073
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24588
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11156
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042634
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12739
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24247
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10532
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10673
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18413
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10384
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11554
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1152832
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24175
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10997
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10471
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12890
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12771
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19104
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10689
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800995
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1153213
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%917420
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371790
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%925
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11750
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9702
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3229132
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304760
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61576
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190330
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205092
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179353
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191942
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61618
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61640
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205454
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189591
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191732
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42044
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41820
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41899
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189185
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189724
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188499
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41993
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42351
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61714
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187888
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180149
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191806
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188635
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178471
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29987
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61802
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188337
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188093
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61864
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189850
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30118
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30362
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82323
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30311
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30504
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26815
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26182
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27111
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1152832
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26791
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25980
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53731
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1153213
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53423
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371790
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4001929
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800995
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%917420
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3422814
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24353
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8236
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3229132
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19429
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486975
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%778119
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134143
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27495
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326416
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%628462
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182652
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304760
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25980
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61864
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42351
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61576
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61714
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30504
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26182
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42044
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61618
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41544
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30362
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41899
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41820
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30311
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61802
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26791
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61640
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26957
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42436
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27111
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41993
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1153213
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371790
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1152832
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17137
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24175
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5343
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53423
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53731
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24575
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25236
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24588
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11103
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24247
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24073
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3229132
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26376
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%917420
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27495
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800995
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3422814
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326416
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8236
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486975
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4001929
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%628462
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304760
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61576
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178471
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205092
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41993
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29987
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180149
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191806
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30311
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61618
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41820
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61714
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42044
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42351
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30362
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30118
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61802
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191942
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61864
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205454
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179353
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61640
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41899
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191732
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17137
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3422814
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1153213
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53423
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371790
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1152832
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53731
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%917420
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800995
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27495
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486975
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8236
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3229132
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19429
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%778119
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326416
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%628462
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182652
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134143
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9702
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10384
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11554
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11699
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11750
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10420
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11842
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304760
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205454
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41820
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189185
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61576
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42351
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42044
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189591
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188635
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188499
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205092
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61864
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188093
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61618
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188337
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180149
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42436
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189850
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191806
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61640
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178471
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191942
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191732
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29987
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190330
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61802
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189724
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179353
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41993
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187888
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61714
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41544
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30504
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30362
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82323
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30118
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26791
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53731
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26182
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25980
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371790
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27111
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1152832
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53423
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1153213
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26815
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24353
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3422814
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%917420
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27495
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3229132
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486975
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8236
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4001929
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%778119
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800995
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%628462
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182652
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19429
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326416
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430041
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188337
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77200
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177184
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177188
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178110
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172456
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77005
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189185
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67464
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187888
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189850
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170730
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188093
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77186
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77448
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172460
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171643
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177510
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77109
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189724
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188635
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52018
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177158
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190330
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172160
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191942
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51829
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178229
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188499
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65677
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189591
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77026
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177739
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51914
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170595
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51698
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82323
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3229132
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55426
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56035
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371790
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1153213
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1152832
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%917420
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27495
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800995
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185415
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19429
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486975
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%778119
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326416
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%628462
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4001929
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3422814
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24353
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134143
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182652
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430041
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637606
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016687
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311126
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927514
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015945
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016784
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046812
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021806
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100750
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307994
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174813
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636942
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304760
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177184
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178110
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189185
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178229
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177158
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178471
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180149
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170595
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189724
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179353
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191942
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191806
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177510
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188093
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205454
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189591
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171113
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177188
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188635
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191732
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189850
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188337
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205092
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188499
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187888
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177739
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170730
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171643
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190330
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82323
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1152832
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53731
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371790
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1153213
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53423
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27495
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%917420
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800995
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3422814
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19429
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3229132
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24353
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%628462
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486975
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326416
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%778119
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4001929
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134143
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11049
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182652
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24175
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11026
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304760
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179353
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61802
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25980
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61618
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61640
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41820
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61576
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41993
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61714
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180149
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61864
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30311
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30362
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42351
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26182
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42044
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30504
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17137
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178471
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24247
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24588
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26791
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24575
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24175
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1153213
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27111
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25236
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24073
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1152832
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24430
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26376
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371790
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53423
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53731
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%917420
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800995
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8236
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3422814
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3229132
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27495
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326416
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486975
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%628462
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430041
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67464
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172456
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178110
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77109
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177739
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311126
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171113
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170595
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77005
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51829
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77186
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64181
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171643
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170730
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282554
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77448
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64151
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177510
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280861
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177188
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63914
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309331
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177184
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63802
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172160
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282961
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77200
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178229
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77026
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52018
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172460
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51914
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177158
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282654
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65677
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21600
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3229132
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1152832
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185415
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187888
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188093
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188499
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188337
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55426
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56035
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1153213
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%917420
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4001929
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371790
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189724
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3422814
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189185
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800995
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24353
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%778119
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19429
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%628462
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486975
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134143
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182652
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11150
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10952
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304760
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191806
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205092
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177739
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170730
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77005
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171113
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191942
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188337
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187888
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190330
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172160
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188635
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172460
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188499
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177184
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178229
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82323
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191732
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189185
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189850
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189724
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178110
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77200
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188093
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177158
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177510
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77186
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189591
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1152832
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170595
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77109
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77026
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177188
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205454
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171643
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371790
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172456
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77448
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3229132
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4001929
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19429
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56035
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1153213
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3422814
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%917420
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430041
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170730
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187888
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177739
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178229
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188499
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189185
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77186
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52018
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65677
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171643
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172460
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177158
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77026
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188093
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51914
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170595
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63914
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177188
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67464
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77200
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77448
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178110
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172160
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177510
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64151
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188337
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171113
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172456
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177184
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77109
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21600
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55426
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1153213
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56035
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3229132
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1152832
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371790
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19429
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800995
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%917420
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185415
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24353
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326416
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134143
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628462
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182652
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430041
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170595
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77005
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77448
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309331
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177510
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311126
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64151
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282961
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77186
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77200
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171643
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63802
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177158
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177188
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77026
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170730
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65677
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77109
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178110
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52018
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177184
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51914
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63914
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172160
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178229
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172456
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64181
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282654
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51698
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177739
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172460
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51829
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282554
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67464
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21600
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1152832
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3422814
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187888
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55426
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1153213
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371790
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56035
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188337
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188499
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188093
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189185
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189724
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185415
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%917420
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24353
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800995
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486975
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19429
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%778119
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%628462
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326416
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3229132
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182652
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134143
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30118
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24175
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24247
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26957
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26815
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26182
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25980
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30559
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26527
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10952
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26791
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11025
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6024
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30373
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24430
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26376
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24575
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25236
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27111
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10905
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929757
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307414
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636221
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309331
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311126
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430041
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282554
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021806
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307244
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282654
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046812
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042634
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016687
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927514
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018858
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636408
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280861
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637606
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928030
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307921
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901820
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015945
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636942
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307994
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016784
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014726
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2283639
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371790
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1153213
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175031
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174813
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1152832
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185415
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800995
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81290
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%917420
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486975
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%628462
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%778119
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134143
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326416
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3229132
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182652
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4001929
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3422814
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26957
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784469
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048066
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014841
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1011064
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%847393
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017056
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1153213
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402073
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927514
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63914
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430041
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307244
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52018
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64151
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282554
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309331
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307921
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67464
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51829
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636221
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636942
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307994
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280861
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65677
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929757
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928030
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63802
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637606
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282654
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311126
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307414
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282961
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636408
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51914
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21600
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1152832
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175031
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174813
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371790
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1153213
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24353
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185415
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800995
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%917420
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486975
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3229132
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%628462
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326416
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%778119
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3422814
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134143
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182652
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41993
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61640
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30559
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61714
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29987
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30311
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26791
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41820
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61864
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42044
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26182
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27035
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61802
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4001929
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77005
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170595
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430041
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77109
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188635
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77186
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172460
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188337
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189591
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178229
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171643
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189185
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177510
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172160
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187888
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188093
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177739
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177158
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191942
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171113
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65677
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67464
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172456
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170730
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177188
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82323
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77200
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77448
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188499
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177184
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55426
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371790
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1153213
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189850
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56035
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190330
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189724
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3229132
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1152832
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4001929
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800995
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486975
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%917420
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021806
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100750
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015945
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012245
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901820
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042634
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018858
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016784
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016687
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063316
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014726
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046812
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062578
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063875
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636221
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929757
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928030
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636942
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637606
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927514
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636408
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864403
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3229132
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2283639
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371790
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3422814
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107895
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81290
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1152832
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1153213
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108122
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%917420
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800995
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486975
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185415
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%778119
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326416
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134143
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%628462
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189724
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171643
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170730
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189850
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4001929
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182652
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046812
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430041
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042634
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282961
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929757
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928030
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282654
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636221
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311126
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018858
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636942
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309331
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307994
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282554
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021806
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636408
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307921
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307244
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307724
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307414
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016784
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014726
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637606
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016687
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015945
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280861
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2283639
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371790
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1152832
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174813
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175031
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1153213
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3229132
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800995
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%917420
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185415
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4001929
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3422814
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81290
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%778119
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%628462
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326416
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134143
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486975
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182652
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41820
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61864
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30118
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61576
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178471
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61802
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30311
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205454
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61618
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42044
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191806
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41993
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42436
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61640
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41899
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180149
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30504
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191942
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30362
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205092
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179353
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61714
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42351
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191732
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29987
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19429
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27495
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8236
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789336
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062578
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788868
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746986
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012245
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901820
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063875
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063316
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046812
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015945
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021806
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789002
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042634
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014726
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018858
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100750
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016784
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016687
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864403
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2283639
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81290
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1152832
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1153213
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107895
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108122
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371790
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3229132
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4001929
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3422814
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800995
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%917420
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185415
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486975
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%628462
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%778119
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326416
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134143
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182652
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188093
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178229
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172456
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191806
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191732
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178110
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188337
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172460
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189724
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177184
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180149
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189850
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170595
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172160
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178471
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188499
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189591
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170730
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187888
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177510
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171113
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205454
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189185
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205092
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179353
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177739
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177158
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171643
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188635
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191942
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177188
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190330
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27495
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19429
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24353
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048066
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739957
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012245
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784469
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731519
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789002
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782414
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062578
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063875
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901820
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017056
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100750
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017912
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783286
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063316
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783340
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789336
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788868
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746986
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864403
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2283639
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4001929
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371790
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107895
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1152832
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1153213
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108122
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3422814
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3229132
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%917420
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800995
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98467
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185415
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%628462
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%778119
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81290
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326416
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134143
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182652
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486975
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188499
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189724
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77186
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188337
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170595
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51914
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77200
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172460
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77109
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172160
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67464
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177739
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177158
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189591
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172456
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177188
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52018
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51698
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190330
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177510
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178110
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77448
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170730
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189185
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77026
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51829
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188635
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171113
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77005
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171643
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65677
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188093
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177184
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178229
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189850
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187888
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19429
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24353
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1014841
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1323435
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1318331
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782414
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784469
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1413296
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1011064
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1404258
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1268931
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783286
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048066
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783340
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971017
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1156181
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1010278
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789185
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017056
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1316202
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%847393
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1402148
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731519
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017912
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739957
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1402638
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402073
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2283639
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3229132
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110273
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110449
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1153213
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1152832
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3422814
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800995
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%917420
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86252
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4001929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113799
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70634
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326416
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%778119
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98467
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%628462
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134143
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182652
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486975
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636221
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929757
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282961
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636408
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64151
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307994
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928030
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311126
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636942
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927514
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65677
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307414
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63914
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24353
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1213541
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1348571
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2030971
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1079519
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3229132
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1347310
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1373890
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2031322
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%663320
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2029417
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2029081
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1153213
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2026970
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1863296
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295431
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1012979
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%767900
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%997100
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%778687
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113799
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1013427
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1157530
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1012325
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2361437
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1156321
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%628462
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3422814
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1268931
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1318331
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789185
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1316202
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731519
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017912
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048066
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789336
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%847393
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783340
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783286
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784469
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782414
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971017
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788868
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012245
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789002
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746986
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739957
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017056
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402073
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1153213
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1152832
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2283639
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110273
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110449
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371790
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3229132
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3422814
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4001929
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800995
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%917420
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70634
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185415
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98467
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81290
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%778119
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%628462
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326416
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134143
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182652
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486975
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171113
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64181
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170730
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282961
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172160
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170595
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177510
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51829
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177184
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52018
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63802
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77186
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51914
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77448
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311126
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309331
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282554
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64151
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67464
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172456
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171643
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178110
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177158
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77005
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77026
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77200
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77109
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178229
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65677
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177188
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172460
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177739
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188093
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188499
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187888
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189185
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19429
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189724
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188337
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24353
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100750
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021806
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929757
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637606
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636942
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016784
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901820
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016687
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018858
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928030
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927514
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042634
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063875
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062578
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636221
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063316
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636408
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015945
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046812
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014726
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864403
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2283639
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4001929
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1153213
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3422814
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175031
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1152832
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174813
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371790
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3229132
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185415
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800995
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%917420
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81290
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486975
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%778119
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%628462
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326416
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134143
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182652
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41899
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191806
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61576
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190330
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187888
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179353
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61714
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180149
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189724
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188635
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61640
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42351
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178471
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189591
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188093
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205454
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61618
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61864
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191942
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189850
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42044
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61802
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189185
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205092
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191732
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188337
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188499
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8236
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27495
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24353
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19429
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1361280
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1011064
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1295431
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1014841
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1376049
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1323435
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1318331
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1402638
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1313065
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1404258
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1316202
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1413296
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1402148
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1256289
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1156181
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1268931
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1296269
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1010278
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1479665
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1498127
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1376733
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1363335
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1361920
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%751911
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3422814
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2283639
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4001929
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017912
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048066
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017056
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%847393
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971017
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789185
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1153213
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1152832
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%663320
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%663743
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3229132
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800995
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%917420
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98467
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94041
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113799
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70634
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86252
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%778119
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326416
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%628462
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134143
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486975
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182652
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636942
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307994
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046812
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018858
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929757
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1268931
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731519
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739957
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783286
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789002
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789185
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971017
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%847393
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789336
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012245
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784469
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788868
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746986
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1316202
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782414
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017056
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1318331
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048066
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783340
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017912
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402073
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063316
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062578
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063875
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2283639
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110273
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1152832
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110449
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371790
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1153213
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800995
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%917420
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4001929
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70634
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3229132
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%628462
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%778119
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326416
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98467
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3422814
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134143
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182652
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282654
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280861
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170595
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77200
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282961
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51829
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77005
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309331
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1361920
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1156181
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789185
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1011064
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1014841
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971017
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048066
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1318331
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1268931
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1404258
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1323435
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1413296
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017056
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1402148
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017912
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1363335
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1402638
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%847393
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1010278
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1316202
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1361280
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1256289
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%751911
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2283639
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4001929
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110273
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1153213
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1152832
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%663320
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110449
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%663743
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800995
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%917420
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113799
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3229132
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3422814
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70634
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98467
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86252
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486975
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%628462
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%778119
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326416
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134143
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182652
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927514
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282554
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928030
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016687
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63914
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311126
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64151
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637606
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307994
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015945
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042634
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018858
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929757
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016784
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046812
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636942
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307414
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636408
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636221
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1402638
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1268931
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1361280
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1295431
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1479665
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1363335
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1402148
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1498127
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1011064
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1323435
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1404258
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1014841
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1413296
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1376733
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1156181
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1376049
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1296269
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1010278
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1316202
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1256289
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1361920
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1318331
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1313065
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%751911
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2283639
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971017
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789185
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%847393
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048066
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017912
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017056
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3422814
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%663320
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%663743
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1152832
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1153213
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800995
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%917420
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98467
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3229132
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4001929
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94041
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113799
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86252
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70634
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%628462
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%778119
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326416
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134143
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182652
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486975
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021806
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636942
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927514
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046812
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311126
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018858
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282961
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307244
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636221
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042634
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929757
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637606
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307414
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901820
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014726
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282554
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307994
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015945
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636408
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928030
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282654
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016784
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309331
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280861
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307921
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016687
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon216310%1373890
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction208780%1157530
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots208140%767900
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace207710%1155477
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves207700%1079519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants207660%727347
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots207330%769005
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207100%995170
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm206930%992407
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots206890%1376049
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor206160%1156321
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206040%1498127
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter205980%1348571
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots205830%1347310
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor205780%997100
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor205710%726963
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants205430%1479665
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves205420%1376733
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow205330%996216
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205040%1013427
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves204790%778687
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots204720%993310
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots204700%1012325
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark204480%1040352
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204140%996976
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204100%1012979
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6197590%1863296
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196290%2361437
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559750%2283639
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52430%3229132
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3422814
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738600%663320
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38490%1152832
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738080%663743
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37660%1153213
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35010%1361280
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34740%1256289
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34700%1296269
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34430%1363335
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34190%1295431
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34120%1361920
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33590%1313065
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323480%917420
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719830%800995
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13410%86252
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118300
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4001929
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6740%113799
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5680%94041
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5610%778119
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5270%628462
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4360%96773
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3770%326416
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77515
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2530%134143
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182652
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486975
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5694893
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5353002
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5349153
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3768682
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3153859
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5349496
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5697097
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2480766
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5456845
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3121311
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2361437
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1762268
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3229132
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212596
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1763616
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3422814
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%663743
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4001929
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1032900
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1152832
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182652
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1153213
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1795860
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1040352
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1863296
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1013427
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%993310
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1361920
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1295431
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%995170
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203973%1155477
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1012979
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203783%1323435
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1498127
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203493%1313065
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1376733
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203203%1363335
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203013%1079519
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202963%1256289
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202913%1157530
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202823%996216
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1156321
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1012325
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202203%1413296
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202123%1376049
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%996976
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201653%1402638
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%992407
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201273%1479665
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1402148
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1404258
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%997100
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200443%1361280
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1296269
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2283639
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1152832
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%663743
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1153213
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%663320
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%917420
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3229132
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800995
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86252
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113799
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94041
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4001929
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96773
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%778119
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%628462
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3422814
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326416
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70634
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134143
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77515
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486975
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182652
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063316
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063875
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012245
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042634
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014726
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016784
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015945
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046812
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901820
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062578
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016687
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021806
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018858
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929757
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927514
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928030
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100750
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185415
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1413296
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1014841
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1318331
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017056
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1404258
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048066
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1156181
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971017
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1402148
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%847393
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789185
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017912
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739957
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783340
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1010278
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1316202
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1268931
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1402638
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1011064
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731519
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782414
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783286
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784469
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402073
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2283639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110449
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1152832
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1153213
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110273
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746986
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788868
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789336
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012245
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789002
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3229132
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%917420
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800995
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3422814
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4001929
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86252
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70634
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98467
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%778119
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%628462
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326416
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134143
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182652
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486975
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927514
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928030
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307994
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637606
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311126
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307414
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77005
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636408
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636221
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282554
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51829
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51698
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65677
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929757
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77200
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52018
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636942
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77448
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24353
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77109
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1795860
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1763616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1762268
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2031322
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1348571
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2030971
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%769005
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1213541
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2029081
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2026970
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1208360
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%727347
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%726963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1347310
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1214510
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%767900
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1373890
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2029417
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%778687
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1863296
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2361437
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%996216
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1040352
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1012979
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1013427
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%993310
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%992407
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1012325
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%995170
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%997100
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%996976
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2283639
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1032900
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%663743
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1153213
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1152832
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%663320
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3422814
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23690%3229132
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4001929
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%917420
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800995
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96773
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212596
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118300
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94041
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%628462
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%778119
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326416
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134143
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77515
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182652
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1318331
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1156181
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1316202
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1268931
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486975
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739957
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783340
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784469
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788868
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783286
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%847393
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017056
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782414
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971017
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789002
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731519
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789336
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746986
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048066
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789185
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017912
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70634
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399584%769005
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398494%778687
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm398104%992407
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395424%993310
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots395114%767900
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310693%1863296
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270223%1013427
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267613%1479665
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267553%1361920
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267463%1376049
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants267123%1361280
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm267023%995170
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace267013%1155477
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266803%1012325
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266793%1079519
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266783%997100
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266763%1376733
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266633%1256289
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266443%1156321
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266273%1040352
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265803%996976
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265423%996216
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265123%1295431
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264613%1313065
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264523%1498127
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264363%1296269
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264243%1012979
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow264033%1363335
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction263013%1157530
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592891%2283639
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62231%1152832
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4001929
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761901%663743
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761531%663320
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60701%1153213
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3229132
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339420%917420
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3422814
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731510%800995
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21830%86252
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17640%113799
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16420%96773
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13490%94041
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8650%70634
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8300%628462
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7670%778119
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326416
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77515
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486975
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134143
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182652
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012245
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016784
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901820
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788868
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046812
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063316
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789336
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063875
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789002
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016687
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015945
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100750
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014726
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042634
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746986
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021806
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062578
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81290
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462750%1863296
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448560%1348571
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447530%1347310
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446790%997100
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446250%2031322
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445540%1040352
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445220%727347
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445180%1373890
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444880%1213541
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444750%1012325
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444740%726963
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444570%2029081
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444560%2029417
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444440%1013427
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444310%2026970
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444070%996976
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443820%993310
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443810%1156321
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443710%2030971
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443600%995170
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443250%767900
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443200%778687
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442810%1155477
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442670%992407
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441730%1157530
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441590%769005
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441570%996216
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438300%1012979
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230820%2361437
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140690%2283639
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91850%1153213
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91640%1152832
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791500%663320
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790540%663743
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3229132
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356920%917420
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54940%3422814
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50540%4001929
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113799
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746110%800995
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21630%212596
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96773
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118300
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%778119
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%628462
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11390%94041
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326416
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77515
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134143
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182652
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486975
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048066
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789002
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%739957
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%847393
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731519
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788868
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783286
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746986
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062578
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783340
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782414
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784469
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1063316
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012245
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063875
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017912
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%789336
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971017
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017056
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789185
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98467
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81290
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1071191%1763616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1067441%1762268
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1066001%1795860
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor938840%2030971
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots938120%769005
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants937860%1213541
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants937780%727347
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon935970%1373890
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves934210%1208360
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream934190%1214510
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff933960%2029417
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves933630%778687
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants933530%2031322
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots933110%767900
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade932560%2026970
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots932370%1347310
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor931920%726963
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter931540%1348571
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow929590%2029081
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6704350%1863296
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1346160%2361437
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants268790%1012979
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor268220%997100
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm268200%995170
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear267810%1013427
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots267650%1012325
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow267580%996216
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor267580%996976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm266650%992407
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark264990%1040352
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots262410%993310
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5212840%2283639
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0173300%1032900
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156230%4001929
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7138740%663743
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138040%1152832
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137760%663320
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136860%1153213
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386270%917420
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria85000%3229132
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78110%96773
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770070%800995
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52750%94041
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3422814
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44430%212596
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31140%118300
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21020%778119
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20660%628462
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16110%326416
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10920%77515
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10680%134143
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6300%182652
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486975
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1268931
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1316202
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1318331
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1156181
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971017
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783286
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789336
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017056
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783340
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789002
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%784469
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746986
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731519
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048066
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782414
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788868
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%847393
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789185
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017912
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70634
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86252
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2679931%2480766
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2675461%1795860
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2669631%1762268
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2668911%5353002
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2668381%5456845
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2667021%5349153
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2662641%3768682
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2661701%1763616
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2661611%3153859
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2654061%5349496
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1535700%2361437
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow449180%2029081
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants447130%2031322
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade446130%2026970
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves445990%1208360
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream444910%1214510
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff443370%2029417
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor442760%2030971
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5332490%2283639
Kalima 6Death CentImp292970%3422814
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0268630%1032900
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria256830%3229132
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4001929
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216650%663743
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215530%1153213
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7215300%663320
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214500%1152832
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160960%118300
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136460%917420
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115890%212596
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108540%800995
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65610%326416
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32440%628462
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31700%778119
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19480%486975
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17070%134143
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16270%77515
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9950%182652
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2352%1077
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13895696
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2092%1071
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10970558
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1952%4580573
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4001929
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3229132
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3121311
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3422814
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2361437
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2283639
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486975
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1032900
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800995
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%917420
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%778119
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182652
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1763616
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326416
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3768682
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77515
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1009665%1762268
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1006045%1763616
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1005745%1213541
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1005425%1208360
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1005175%1795860
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1005155%2030971
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1004975%1373890
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1003725%1214510
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1003095%1347310
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1002995%2029081
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1002985%2480766
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1002915%2026970
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1002875%3153859
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1002595%2031322
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1000265%2029417
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor998945%3768682
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter995635%1348571
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6582343%1863296
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1284601%2361437
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5174651%2283639
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel164251%4001929
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155831%3229132
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3422814
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142741%1032900
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114551%663743
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114521%1153213
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112741%1152832
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111961%663320
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372230%917420
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67540%96773
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758040%800995
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51080%118300
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44600%212596
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17650%628462
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17530%778119
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13790%326416
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9590%134143
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8650%77515
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8520%486975
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5130%182652
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1010278
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048066
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1268931
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1363335
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1402148
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017912
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789185
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1017056
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1361920
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1011064
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1323435
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1014841
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971017
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1156181
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%847393
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1413296
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1402638
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1404258
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1318331
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1316202
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1361280
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789002
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789336
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782414
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739957
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784469
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746986
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783286
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783340
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731519
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98467
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788868
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86252
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70634
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon420201%1373890
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6417931%1863296
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots402791%767900
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor402381%997100
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction401021%1157530
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor400901%1156321
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots400861%769005
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark400501%1040352
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants400071%1479665
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter399631%1348571
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants398501%1012979
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm398341%992407
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots398031%1376049
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace398011%1155477
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves397981%1376733
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots397901%1347310
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow397531%996216
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor396331%726963
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants395921%727347
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots395831%1012325
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear395521%1013427
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves395511%1079519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm395491%995170
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots395371%993310
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor394091%996976
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves393971%1498127
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves393671%778687
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1205600%2361437
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127170%2283639
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83510%3229132
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82160%1153213
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81410%1152832
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781240%663320
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780770%663743
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3422814
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67290%1361280
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67130%1363335
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66780%1295431
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66740%1313065
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66600%1361920
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66230%1256289
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65500%1296269
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352010%917420
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742220%800995
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25280%86252
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19750%118300
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4001929
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15170%113799
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12160%94041
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11160%96773
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10650%628462
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10460%778119
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7940%326416
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5700%77515
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5520%134143
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2950%182652
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486975
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43346112%3768682
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43325512%5697097
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43322412%5353002
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43287912%5349153
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43276812%5456845
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43275212%5694893
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43260812%5349496
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71228573%3121311
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1604362%2361437
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534931%3229132
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519841%4001929
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp465161%3422814
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369881%2283639
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303851%1032900
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254761%1795860
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254281%2480766
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253061%3153859
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238981%1153213
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238121%1152832
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236991%663743
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236071%663320
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148600%917420
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121560%800995
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82990%486975
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36320%778119
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36120%628462
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28020%326416
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19570%134143
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77515
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182652
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%778687
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1012325
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1376049
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1040352
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1296269
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1013427
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%995170
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1361280
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1361920
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1157530
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1376733
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1313065
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%993310
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1079519
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1012979
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1498127
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1256289
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%996976
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1156321
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1323435
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1479665
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%996216
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1363335
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1295431
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%997100
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%992407
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1155477
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96773
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94041
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70634
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113799
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86252
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014726
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021806
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%778119
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046812
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307921
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307994
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015945
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%628462
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282554
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929757
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307244
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042634
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018858
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927514
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636942
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636221
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311126
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307414
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016687
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307724
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282961
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309331
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637606
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430041
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928030
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636408
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282654
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016784
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326416
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2283639
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4001929
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175031
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182652
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174813
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1153213
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1152832
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3229132
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3422814
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371790
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800995
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%778119
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%628462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1863296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1313065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%997100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1079519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1040352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1402148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1014841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1361920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1011064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1376049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1296269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1361280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1013427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%995170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1155477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1157530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1413296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%996976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1012325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1402638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1256289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1363335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1012979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1010278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%996216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1404258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots490%1323435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1156321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1295431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1479665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1498127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1376733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2283639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1153213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%663320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3229132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1152832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%917420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3422814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%663743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782414
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012245
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048066
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100750
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063875
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783286
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%746986
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789336
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%739957
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017056
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731519
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%778119
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788868
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783340
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1062578
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1017912
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789002
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864403
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971017
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063316
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784469
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%628462
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326416
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2283639
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1153213
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4001929
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182652
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371790
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%800995
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1152832
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107895
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75723
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3422814
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134143
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3229132
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108122
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77448
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81290
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1048066
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%864403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971017
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062578
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1063316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%778119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%783340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739957
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%628462
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1012245
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%783286
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017056
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746986
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2283639
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4001929
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371790
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1153213
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3422814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3229132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%917420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81290
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1156181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%778119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1014841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1402638
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1017912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1361920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1316202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%628462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1402148
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1404258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1363335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%971017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%847393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1010278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1011064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%751911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1361280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1318331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1323435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1268931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1413296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1152832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%326416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1153213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4001929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2283639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%746986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%739957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3422814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%783340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%800995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70634
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3229132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015945
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063316
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901820
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%778119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%864403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016687
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016784
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%628462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%789002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2283639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81290
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4001929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1153213
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3422814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3229132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188635
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783286
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048066
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%847393
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789002
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063875
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1017912
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%739957
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971017
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789185
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783340
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062578
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789336
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%746986
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731519
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012245
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788868
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784469
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063316
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864403
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%778119
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782414
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017056
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%628462
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326416
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2283639
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3422814
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371790
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108122
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1153213
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1152832
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110449
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134143
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110273
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800995
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182652
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3229132
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185415
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81290
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107895
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%917420
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75723
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77448
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%778119
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%751911
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%628462
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1256289
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1402638
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%847393
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1318331
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1413296
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1404258
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1011064
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1323435
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326416
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%789185
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1014841
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1313065
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1296269
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1361920
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1376733
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1316202
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1363335
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1010278
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2283639
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1295431
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1268931
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1402148
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1376049
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1361280
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1156181
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3229132
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%663320
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1017912
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%663743
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182652
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1153213
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%800995
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048066
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971017
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86252
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017056
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134143
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%917420
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113799
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3422814
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307921
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75723
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%778119
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%628462
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%430041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282554
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311126
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77186
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63914
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171643
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172456
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65677
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172460
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307994
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77448
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282654
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67464
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%77109
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309331
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64181
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52018
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%171113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280861
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307724
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51914
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77200
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172160
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307414
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170595
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77026
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77005
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64151
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170730
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326416
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21600
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55426
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182652
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371790
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134143
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185415
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3229132
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800995
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%917420
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3422814
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24353
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56035
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75723
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1153213
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4001929
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%778119
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1268931
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1318331
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%789185
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1014841
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%628462
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%847393
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326416
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1256289
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1361920
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1010278
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1011064
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1404258
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1413296
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%751911
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1402148
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1295431
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%971017
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1323435
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1156181
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1296269
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1361280
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1402638
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1316202
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1313065
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%663320
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1363335
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2283639
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1152832
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800995
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182652
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3229132
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70634
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%663743
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%917420
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1153213
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1048066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901820
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017056
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%778119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%731519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746986
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783286
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%628462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1063316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%789002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2283639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3229132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1152832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1153213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3422814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371790
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%917420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81290
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4001929
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%997100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1376049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%778119
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%996976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1079519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1863296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1012325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1156321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1413296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1363335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%628462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1040352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1296269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%995170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1498127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1012979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%996216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%992407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1361920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1323435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1157530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1402148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1361280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1155477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1402638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1295431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1479665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1256289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1404258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1376733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%993310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%326416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1313065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2283639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%663743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1153213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1152832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3229132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3422814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%917420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%663320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062578
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%778119
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430041
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%928030
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%628462
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282654
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%77109
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307724
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282961
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65677
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637606
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636942
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326416
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77200
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307414
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64151
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67464
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927514
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77448
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636221
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309331
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77026
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282554
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64181
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311126
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77186
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307244
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929757
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636408
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307994
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77005
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63914
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371790
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21600
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52018
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55426
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1152832
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1153213
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800995
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175031
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174813
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182652
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56035
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134143
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24353
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4001929
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3422814
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75723
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185415
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30559
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61802
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3229132
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26815
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%778119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%628462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636942
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637606
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901820
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%928030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021806
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2283639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174813
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1152832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3229132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1153213
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%778119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%628462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637606
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2283639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1152832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1153213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4001929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3229132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30362
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%778119
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%628462
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018858
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636408
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%928030
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282554
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311126
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016687
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016784
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014726
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637606
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046812
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929757
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63914
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64181
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636221
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042634
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282961
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307994
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282654
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015945
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636942
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309331
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307414
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927514
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64151
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326416
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2283639
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4001929
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1153213
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3229132
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185415
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3422814
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174813
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371790
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175031
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182652
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134143
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75723
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1014841
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1361920
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1361280
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971017
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1313065
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1402638
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%628462
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%778119
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1318331
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1323435
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%847393
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1296269
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1156181
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1402148
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1010278
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1363335
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1011064
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%751911
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1256289
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1316202
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1268931
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1404258
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1295431
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage450%1413296
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789185
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326416
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%663320
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2283639
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%663743
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%917420
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1152832
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3422814
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98467
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182652
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70634
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113799
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4001929
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134143
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1153213
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486975
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75723
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3229132
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86252
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927514
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928030
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63802
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929757
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2031322
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%778119
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2029417
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1214510
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1213541
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%726963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%995170
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%997100
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1012979
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1373890
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%992407
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%996976
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1348571
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1012325
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2029081
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%767900
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1013427
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2030971
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1863296
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%993310
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2026970
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%727347
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%628462
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1208360
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%778687
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1347310
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1040352
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1157530
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2361437
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%996216
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1498127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%769005
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1156321
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326416
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1155477
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2283639
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1079519
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%663743
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1479665
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1032900
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182652
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3229132
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800995
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1153213
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1152832
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94041
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%663320
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789185
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96773
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212596
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%628462
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%996976
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%996216
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1376733
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%789336
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1012245
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%782414
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%731519
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1017056
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%784469
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100750
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901820
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1017912
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062578
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%746986
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063875
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%628462
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%783286
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%778119
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%789002
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063316
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%864403
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788868
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783340
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1048066
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739957
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326416
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182652
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108122
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2283639
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1153213
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371790
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3229132
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107895
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1152832
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134143
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185415
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800995
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4001929
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%917420
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81290
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3422814
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189591
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75723
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1268931
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1156181
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1318331
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1316202
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783286
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%778119
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%746986
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%628462
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1017912
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%847393
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017056
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048066
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789002
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783340
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731519
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971017
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782414
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789185
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784469
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789336
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%739957
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402073
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788868
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326416
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3229132
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3422814
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2283639
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110449
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182652
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4001929
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110273
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371790
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1153213
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800995
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%917420
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307994
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98467
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042634
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018858
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021806
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864403
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063875
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016784
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788868
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901820
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789002
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%746986
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%778119
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%628462
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063316
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046812
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100750
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015945
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%789336
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014726
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062578
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012245
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016687
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326416
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2283639
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4001929
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1153213
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107895
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1152832
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182652
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371790
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108122
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75723
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%917420
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81290
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3229132
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800995
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134143
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180149
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3422814
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171113
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177184
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746986
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%778119
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017056
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%971017
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402073
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%847393
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783340
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1318331
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%789185
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784469
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789336
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%628462
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1012245
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731519
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739957
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789002
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782414
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048066
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%783286
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788868
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1316202
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326416
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2283639
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017912
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1268931
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1152832
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1153213
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3229132
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110273
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371790
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81290
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134143
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3422814
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110449
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70634
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4001929
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182652
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783340
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1316202
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017056
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789185
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%746986
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1017912
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048066
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783286
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789336
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012245
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402073
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%739957
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731519
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1268931
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784469
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782414
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971017
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%847393
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%778119
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%628462
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789002
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788868
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1318331
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1153213
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2283639
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182652
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1152832
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326416
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3229132
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110273
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3422814
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98467
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75723
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371790
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110449
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%917420
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185415
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81290
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%784469
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782414
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%746986
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021806
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063875
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739957
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012245
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901820
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%783286
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731519
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063316
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789002
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788868
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783340
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100750
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%778119
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864403
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062578
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%789336
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%628462
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016784
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%326416
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046812
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018858
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4001929
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042634
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2283639
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1015945
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3229132
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016687
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014726
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1153213
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182652
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371790
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3422814
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107895
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108122
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800995
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1152832
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75723
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81290
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189185
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77200
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%789002
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782414
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783340
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1318331
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788868
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1012245
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%847393
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746986
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739957
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%789336
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789185
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731519
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784469
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%778119
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017912
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783286
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048066
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1316202
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%402073
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1017056
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971017
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1268931
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%628462
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%326416
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2283639
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1152832
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182652
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110273
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1153213
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371790
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110449
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98467
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3422814
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3229132
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800995
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81290
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%917420
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1012979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1863296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%778119
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1156321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1498127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1157530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%993310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%996976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1376733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%726963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%767900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1376049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1256289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1479665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%996216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1296269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%992407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1040352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%997100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1012325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%628462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%778687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1313065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1295431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%995170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%727347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1155477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%769005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1013427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1079519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2361437
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3422814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1152832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2283639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4001929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%663320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1153213
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%663743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%917420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118300
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%751911
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1361280
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1402638
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%628462
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1363335
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%778119
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1010278
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1011064
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1268931
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1318331
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots530%1323435
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971017
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1413296
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1156181
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1017912
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%847393
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1014841
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%789185
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1361920
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1048066
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1316202
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1017056
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1402148
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1404258
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326416
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4001929
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789336
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2283639
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783286
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%746986
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788868
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739957
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%782414
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110273
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1152832
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789002
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3229132
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182652
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1153213
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784469
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110449
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731519
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134143
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783340
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%917420
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70634
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3422814
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86252
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113799
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486975
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%778119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%628462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187888
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77109
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%178110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172460
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177739
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1153213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3422814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%56035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%917420
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4001929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3229132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%778119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%628462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1863296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1256289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1323435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1402638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1157530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1402148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1313065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1011064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%996216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1376733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1012979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1079519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1363335
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1040352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1013427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1413296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1014841
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1296269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1155477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%995170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1498127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1479665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%996976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots250%1012325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1010278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1361920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1376049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%997100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1404258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%326416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1156321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1361280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%917420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3229132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%663320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2283639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%663743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1153213
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3422814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1402638
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1413296
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971017
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1268931
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%847393
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%739957
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783340
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017056
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014841
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402073
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789185
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%778119
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1404258
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1318331
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1156181
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1402148
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1017912
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%628462
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1011064
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783286
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1010278
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731519
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1316202
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784469
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782414
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048066
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182652
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2283639
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326416
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789336
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1153213
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110273
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789002
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012245
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1152832
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110449
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788868
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746986
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4001929
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3422814
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3229132
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134143
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928030
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800995
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%778119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1413296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%751911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%789185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%628462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1010278
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1313065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1296269
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%847393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1363335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1376049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1404258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1256289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1361920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1402148
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1376733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1361280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1402638
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1268931
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1156181
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1295431
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014841
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1318331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1323435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1316202
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1011064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%326416
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3229132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2283639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%663743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1152832
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1048066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1153213
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1017056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%663320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3422814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%4001929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86252
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%778119
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063316
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901820
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042634
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929757
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021806
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015945
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063875
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%928030
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100750
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637606
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636221
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016687
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016784
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927514
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636408
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018858
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014726
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636942
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%628462
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046812
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062578
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864403
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326416
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2283639
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182652
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371790
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1153213
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185415
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175031
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174813
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1152832
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134143
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%917420
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3229132
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048066
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402073
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971017
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%778119
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1316202
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1014841
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1017912
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1402148
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783286
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%628462
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1413296
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1268931
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1318331
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784469
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1156181
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731519
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1404258
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739957
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783340
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1011064
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1010278
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782414
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789185
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1402638
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%847393
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017056
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1323435
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326416
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110273
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1153213
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4001929
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2283639
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3422814
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182652
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%800995
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1152832
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110449
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3229132
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%917420
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70634
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134143
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113799
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307244
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86252
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75723
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1498127
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1479665
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1156321
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1157530
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1155477
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1079519
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%778119
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1010278
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%628462
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1361920
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%751911
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1413296
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1402148
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1156181
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1376733
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1011064
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1361280
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1295431
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1296269
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1313065
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1256289
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1376049
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1363335
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1404258
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1402638
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1323435
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1014841
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%326416
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1153213
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1152832
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3229132
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2283639
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%789185
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%663743
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%847393
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1316202
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%663320
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1268931
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%4001929
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182652
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%917420
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800995
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134143
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70634
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1318331
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86252
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75723
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016687
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113799
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046812
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3422814
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018858
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928030
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1265807%778119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul946725%628462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst717414%1048066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3665704%864403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves641994%971017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask641854%1063875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star641304%1063316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter640234%783286
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword640024%783340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639894%739957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow639814%784469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves639264%731519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield639194%1017912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves638064%746986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants637374%1017056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection637354%789002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots637114%782414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants636984%788868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow635774%1012245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves635134%789336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield634824%1062578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration634334%1100750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283622%326416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199911%2283639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188511%182652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125411%1152832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124901%371790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123601%108122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121901%1153213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121091%107895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4001929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79630%3422814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766220%800995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364110%917420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62200%3229132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51110%134143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44980%185415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27280%98467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17040%81290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%77109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%177158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19429
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1480536%778119
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1112114%628462
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6779413%1863296
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707173%1214510
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots678693%767900
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor677483%997100
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677243%726963
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677143%996976
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677073%1373890
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676153%993310
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff675893%2029417
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants675873%1213541
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots675873%1347310
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants675693%2031322
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants675573%727347
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675063%769005
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow674993%996216
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark674953%1040352
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants674633%1012979
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm674503%995170
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade673573%2026970
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm673513%992407
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves672953%1208360
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots672833%1012325
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves672783%778687
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor672683%2030971
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow671333%2029081
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter670883%1348571
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear669713%1013427
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383372%2361437
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336271%326416
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271111%1157530
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270981%1156321
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270011%1498127
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269881%1155477
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269761%1079519
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266571%1479665
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233191%2283639
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220961%182652
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192741%1032900
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144581%1153213
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143821%663743
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143051%1152832
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141071%663320
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392370%917420
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778340%800995
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69800%3422814
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65550%4001929
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62550%134143
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48660%212596
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44400%3229132
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42110%94041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38790%118300
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34480%96773
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77515
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731519
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1048066
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746986
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784469
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971017
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783340
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2490%789185
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789002
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739957
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063875
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063316
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%847393
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783286
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017912
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789336
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782414
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062578
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017056
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788868
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012245
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486975
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81290
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70634
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98467
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless934376%778119
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul692394%628462
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4487963%402073
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow472913%1268931
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants449543%1017056
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots449533%1318331
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow449233%784469
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow448983%1012245
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves448343%847393
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield447643%1017912
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves447553%971017
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection447453%789002
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab447073%739957
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves446833%731519
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter446753%783286
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots446503%782414
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots446123%789185
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword445823%783340
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants445793%788868
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor444693%1316202
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst444613%1048066
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves444193%746986
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves444003%789336
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life209171%326416
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye182271%1152832
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key180291%1153213
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5147541%2283639
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation139591%182652
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +190371%371790
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90201%3229132
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689611%110449
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689591%110273
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3422814
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749480%800995
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348530%917420
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36770%134143
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33320%185415
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21270%81290
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20290%98467
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4001929
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17500%70634
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5080%486975
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172456
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52018
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77200
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178229
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64181
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77026
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77186
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282654
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51829
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%177188
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63914
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170595
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172460
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177510
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282961
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178110
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65677
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282554
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77448
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311126
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177158
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177739
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170730
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309331
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67464
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64151
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77109
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51914
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172160
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63802
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177184
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171643
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188499
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188337
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189185
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187888
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188093
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189724
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24353
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19429
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75723
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%778119
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%628462
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%751911
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1413296
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971017
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789185
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1011064
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1404258
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1361920
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017912
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%847393
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1268931
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1323435
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1363335
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048066
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1361280
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1156181
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1316202
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1318331
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1402148
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1402638
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1010278
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1014841
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017056
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326416
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2283639
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182652
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110273
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110449
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1152832
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1153213
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789336
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731519
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782414
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746986
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783286
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788868
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789002
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784469
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739957
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783340
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4001929
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3422814
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3229132
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800995
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%917420
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134143
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86252
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113799
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98467
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70634
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless407035%778119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul303754%628462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210103%1863296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151472%1040352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143872%997100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143692%1363335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143452%1079519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142912%1413296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142872%1157530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142832%1479665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142702%1155477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142662%1376049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142242%996216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142172%1361280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141912%1013427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141912%1296269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141852%1402638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141832%1156321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141552%995170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141532%1011064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141532%1404258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141442%1323435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141342%1313065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141182%1014841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141162%1010278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141142%1498127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141072%1012325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140992%1012979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140832%996976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140412%1402148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140322%1361920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140302%1256289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140252%1295431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139962%1376733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89311%326416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563661%2283639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60741%182652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39990%3229132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739690%663743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739300%663320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39300%1153213
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38640%1152832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326100%917420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721340%800995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16820%134143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3422814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9930%94041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8630%86252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4001929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98467
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2810%77515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486975
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789336
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788868
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%628462
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784469
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063316
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402073
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789002
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1316202
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012245
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782414
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1863296
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1040352
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1402148
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1012325
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1361920
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1363335
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1498127
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1413296
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1156321
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1012979
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1013427
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1376733
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1157530
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1079519
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1376049
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1313065
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1361280
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1404258
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1402638
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1155477
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1323435
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%778119
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%628462
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2283639
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%663320
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%663743
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1152832
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1153213
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%917420
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326416
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4001929
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800995
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3229132
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1014841
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%996216
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182652
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%996976
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1479665
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1011064
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1296269
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1256289
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%997100
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1295431
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%995170
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1010278
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3422814
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134143
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94041
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86252
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113799
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70634
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98467
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77515
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486975
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015945
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637606
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636221
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018858
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014726
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901820
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016687
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062578
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063875
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929757
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016784
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928030
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063316
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021806
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927514
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636408
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81290
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042634
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100750
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046812
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048066
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017056
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063316
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012245
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784469
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017912
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063875
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789002
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062578
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789336
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783286
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788868
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782414
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783340
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971017
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864403
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%778119
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%628462
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2283639
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107895
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1153213
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371790
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1152832
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108122
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3229132
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3422814
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739957
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4001929
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326416
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100750
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746986
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800995
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731519
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%917420
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182652
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185415
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134143
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81290
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98467
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486975
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188499
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171643
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65677
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187888
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171113
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177158
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178110
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170595
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177739
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188093
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188337
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63914
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77026
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51914
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77448
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178229
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77005
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189185
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64181
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172460
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177510
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172456
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172160
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177188
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64151
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77109
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1402148
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1413296
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1402638
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1316202
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1404258
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971017
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017056
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1361920
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017912
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%847393
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1156181
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1318331
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1323435
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048066
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1363335
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1361280
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%751911
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%778119
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%628462
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2283639
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784469
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789336
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782414
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789002
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783340
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783286
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788868
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110449
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1152832
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110273
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1153213
32Beam KnighImp2830%3422814
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4001929
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326416
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3229132
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1011064
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1014841
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1010278
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800995
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789185
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1268931
32Beam KnighRena +31840%917420
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182652
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86252
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134143
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98467
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113799
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70634
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746986
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731519
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739957
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486975
32BerserkerRune Blade1940%2026970
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1820%767900
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1800%1373890
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1790%1763616
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1780%2031322
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1770%1213541
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1700%1214510
32BerserkerLord Scepter1690%1348571
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1630%726963
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1620%2480766
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1620%1347310
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1580%2029081
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1580%1208360
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1520%769005
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61000%1863296
32BerserkerSpirit +1530%2361437
32BerserkerJewel of Bless490%778119
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria470%3229132
32BerserkerGuardian Angel430%4001929
32BerserkerJewel of Soul330%628462
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants260%727347
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5250%2283639
32BerserkerSpirit +0240%1032900
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff210%2029417
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%663320
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1152832
32BerserkerDevils Key150%1153213
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1762268
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2030971
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326416
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%663743
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1795860
32BerserkerRena +390%917420
32BerserkerApple90%75723
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno80%94041
32BerserkerScroll of Nova70%212596
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118300
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%800995
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96773
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182652
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134143
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77515
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017056
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1318331
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048066
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063875
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789002
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789336
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063316
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017912
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782414
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971017
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783286
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783340
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012245
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062578
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%847393
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788868
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784469
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017056
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864403
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%778119
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%628462
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2283639
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110273
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1152832
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108122
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110449
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107895
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1153213
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371790
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789185
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746986
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731519
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3229132
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326416
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739957
32Bloody wolRena +31810%917420
32Bloody wolImp1630%3422814
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81290
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800995
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182652
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4001929
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185415
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98467
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134143
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486975
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170595
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188093
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188635
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177510
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178229
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189591
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64151
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177739
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177158
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188337
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189724
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171643
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180149
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177184
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63802
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188499
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63914
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171113
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77200
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24353
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170730
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172456
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189850
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77109
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190330
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178110
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77026
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172460
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65677
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191942
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77448
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52018
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51698
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177188
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4580573
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3121311
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3229132
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%778119
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8776093
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13895696
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor10%10970558
32Dark ElfImp10%3422814
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8779681
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048066
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017912
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784469
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062578
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901820
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783340
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789336
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782414
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063316
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017056
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783286
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063875
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789002
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788868
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012245
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864403
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%778119
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%628462
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2283639
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4001929
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108122
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107895
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1152832
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1153213
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371790
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100750
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739957
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731519
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3229132
32Death AngeImp2960%3422814
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746986
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326416
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800995
32Death AngeRena +31920%917420
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182652
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98467
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185415
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134143
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81290
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486975
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177184
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189591
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77109
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187888
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170595
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51698
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188337
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24353
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177739
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172456
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172460
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77026
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189850
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172160
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189185
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77448
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77186
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171643
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188635
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77200
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177510
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170730
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178110
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178229
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65677
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77005
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189724
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51914
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190330
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188093
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177158
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177188
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52018
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171113
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1361280
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1361920
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1313065
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1316202
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1363335
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1402148
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1404258
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1323435
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%847393
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1413296
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1402638
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1156181
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1318331
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971017
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%751911
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%778119
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%628462
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2283639
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%663743
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1152832
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%663320
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1153213
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1256289
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1014841
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326416
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1011064
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1295431
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1296269
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98467
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1268931
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1010278
32DrakanImp1970%3422814
32DrakanRena +31870%917420
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3229132
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4001929
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789185
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800995
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182652
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86252
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134143
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70634
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113799
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486975
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309331
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636221
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927514
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307244
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016784
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64181
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307921
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928030
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307994
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016687
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637606
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307414
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929757
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280861
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636408
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307724
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311126
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015945
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018858
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014726
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282654
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor38015%8779681
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants34814%5697097
32DreadfearHurricane Pants34814%8776093
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants32613%5456845
32DreadfearDark Master Armor29912%5694893
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1154%5349153
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1094%3768682
32DreadfearHurricane Boots944%5349496
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm903%5353002
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7833%3121311
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria632%3229132
32DreadfearImp602%3422814
32DreadfearGuardian Angel552%4001929
32DreadfearSpirit +1472%2361437
32DreadfearJewel of Bless392%778119
32DreadfearJewel of Soul281%628462
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5221%2283639
32DreadfearSpirit +0151%1032900
32DreadfearRena +3120%917420
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos100%134143
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182652
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326416
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%800995
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486975
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77515
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1498127
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113799
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%726963
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1520%1763616
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1310%1208360
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1310%2031322
32GigantisLord Scepter1280%1348571
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1280%778687
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1260%769005
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1220%2029081
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1210%726963
32GigantisRune Blade1130%2026970
32GigantisDark Master Boots1120%767900
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1080%1214510
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61080%1863296
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1040%1213541
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1030%1347310
32GigantisScroll of Summon950%1373890
32GigantisSpirit +1510%2361437
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%778119
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%628462
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1012979
32GigantisDragon Spear380%1013427
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots340%1012325
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark320%1040352
32GigantisHorn of Uniria320%3229132
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2283639
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4001929
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%663320
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1032900
32GigantisDevils Eye210%1152832
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%663743
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm200%992407
32GigantisDevils Key190%1153213
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1795860
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326416
32GigantisRena +3140%917420
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1762268
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94041
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants130%727347
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%800995
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff120%2029417
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2030971
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118300
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134143
32GigantisScroll of Nova50%212596
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182652
32GigantisApple50%75723
32GigantisImp40%3422814
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%993310
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96773
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%996976
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%997100
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1318331
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77515
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788868
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%995170
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%996216
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486975
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017056
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971017
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789002
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%847393
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783286
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13895696
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10970558
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1071
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1077
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4580573
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14492
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8047
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10672
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3121311
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4001929
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3229132
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2361437
32Illusion oImp991%3422814
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5353002
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%778119
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3153859
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5349496
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3768682
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5456845
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5697097
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5694893
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%628462
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2480766
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5349153
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2283639
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1032900
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486975
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182652
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9497
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800995
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326416
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134143
32Illusion oRena +3140%917420
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212596
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1152832
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%663743
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1153213
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1763616
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1762268
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1795860
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77515
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1316202
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1156181
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1318331
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784469
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402073
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788868
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048066
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789002
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789336
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783340
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783286
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017056
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971017
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017912
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%847393
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782414
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%778119
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%628462
32Iron WheelImp44491%3422814
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2283639
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4001929
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3229132
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1268931
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1153213
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1152832
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110449
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371790
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110273
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326416
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800995
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731519
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746986
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739957
32Iron WheelRena +313400%917420
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789185
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182652
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134143
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70634
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98467
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86252
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486975
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77109
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170730
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65677
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307994
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307724
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282554
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280861
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309331
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172456
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171643
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172460
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51698
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282961
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67464
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63914
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64151
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77448
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77005
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311126
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172160
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77026
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636942
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171113
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63802
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307921
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51914
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307414
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77186
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64181
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52018
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307244
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77200
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170595
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185415
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24353
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783286
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1318331
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017912
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1316202
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788868
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789336
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048066
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784469
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012245
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017056
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782414
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971017
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402073
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783340
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789002
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%847393
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%778119
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1153213
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%628462
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1152832
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2283639
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371790
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110273
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110449
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3229132
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326416
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1268931
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731519
32Lizard WarRena +313830%917420
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746986
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789185
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800995
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739957
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4001929
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182652
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185415
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70634
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134143
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98467
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81290
32Lizard WarImp4320%3422814
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486975
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282654
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172456
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177510
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77186
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172160
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282961
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51698
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171643
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177158
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77109
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52018
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77005
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177184
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172460
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170595
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177188
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63802
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280861
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309331
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77448
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177739
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64181
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178110
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65677
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77200
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51829
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64151
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77026
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282554
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170730
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189185
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51914
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311126
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189724
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63914
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171113
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178229
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187888
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188499
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24353
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188337
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19429
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188093
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788868
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971017
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048066
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789002
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784469
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017912
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783340
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789336
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783286
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782414
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1316202
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1318331
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017056
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%847393
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012245
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402073
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%778119
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%628462
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1153213
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1152832
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2283639
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371790
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110273
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110449
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3229132
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1268931
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739957
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731519
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789185
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746986
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326416
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4001929
32Mega CrustRena +31910%917420
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800995
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70634
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182652
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185415
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134143
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98467
32Mega CrustImp1000%3422814
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81290
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486975
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280861
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52018
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311126
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178229
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77005
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170730
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170595
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172456
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77200
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171113
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64151
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51829
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177188
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51914
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63914
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77109
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65677
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177739
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77026
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282554
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51698
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189185
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282961
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177184
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309331
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171643
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63802
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282654
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177158
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172460
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187888
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178110
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77448
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants37015%5456845
32PersonaDark Soul Pants33814%5697097
32PersonaDark Master Pants32113%5349153
32PersonaDark Master Armor31113%5694893
32PersonaHurricane Boots30813%5349496
32PersonaDark Soul Helm30512%5353002
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor894%3768682
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor743%3153859
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7653%3121311
32PersonaJewel of Bless623%778119
32PersonaJewel of Soul472%628462
32PersonaSpirit +1331%2361437
32PersonaSpirit +0261%1032900
32PersonaOrb of Summoning231%486975
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5231%2283639
32PersonaRena +3141%917420
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326416
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182652
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3229132
32PersonaImp50%3422814
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%800995
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134143
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1079519
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%751911
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1413296
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1361920
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1156181
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048066
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1402148
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017912
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1402638
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1361280
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1404258
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%847393
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971017
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1318331
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017056
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1363335
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1323435
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1316202
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%778119
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%628462
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2283639
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1153213
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110449
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1152832
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783286
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110273
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789002
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788868
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789336
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784469
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783340
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782414
32Poison GolImp19100%3422814
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3229132
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4001929
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326416
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800995
32Poison GolRena +313760%917420
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1014841
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1268931
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1011064
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789185
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1010278
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182652
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86252
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134143
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113799
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98467
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70634
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731519
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746986
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739957
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486975
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1863296
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1040352
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1012979
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1013427
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1376733
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1376049
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1363335
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1323435
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1413296
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1313065
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1404258
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1156321
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1402148
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1402638
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1157530
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1498127
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1155477
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1079519
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1361280
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1361920
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1012325
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%778119
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%628462
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2283639
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1152832
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1153213
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%663320
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%663743
32Queen BeeRena +314350%917420
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326416
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4001929
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800995
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3229132
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182652
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%996216
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1011064
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%995170
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1295431
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1296269
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1014841
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%996976
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%997100
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1479665
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1010278
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1256289
32Queen BeeImp7760%3422814
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134143
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86252
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94041
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113799
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70634
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98467
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77515
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486975
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062578
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637606
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018858
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016784
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929757
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636408
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014726
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016687
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063316
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015945
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063875
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021806
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901820
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636221
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928030
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046812
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927514
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81290
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100750
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042634
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1413296
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1156181
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1316202
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784469
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048066
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017912
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017056
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971017
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1402638
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1404258
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1318331
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1402148
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782414
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783286
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783340
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%847393
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402073
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%778119
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%628462
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2283639
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110449
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1153213
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1152832
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110273
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012245
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789336
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788868
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789002
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3229132
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4001929
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1014841
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326416
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1011064
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1010278
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731519
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1268931
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800995
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789185
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739957
32Queen RainRena +313310%917420
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182652
32Queen RainImp10470%3422814
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134143
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86252
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70634
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98467
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746986
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486975
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77005
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307724
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280861
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307994
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52018
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636408
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282554
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67464
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307921
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63914
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63802
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282961
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282654
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77200
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927514
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77186
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928030
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64181
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51829
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307414
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51698
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311126
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77026
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636221
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51914
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636942
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309331
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77448
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307244
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929757
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64151
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65677
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637606
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77109
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24353
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1402148
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782414
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1404258
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789185
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402073
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1413296
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783340
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1316202
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971017
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5697097
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3768682
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5694893
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5456845
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5349496
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5353002
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5349153
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3121311
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4001929
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2361437
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3229132
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3422814
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2283639
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1032900
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2480766
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1795860
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3153859
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%663320
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%663743
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1152832
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1153213
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%917420
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486975
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800995
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%778119
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%628462
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326416
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134143
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77515
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182652
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1156321
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1498127
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%993310
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1012979
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1157530
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1361920
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1296269
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1295431
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1012325
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1376049
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%996976
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1079519
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1376733
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1363335
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%997100
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1040352
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1361280
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%995170
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1479665
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1256289
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1323435
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%992407
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1313065
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1013427
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%778687
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%996216
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1155477
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70634
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96773
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94041
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86252
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113799
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5694893
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5349496
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5353002
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5697097
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5456845
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5349153
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3153859
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3768682
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3121311
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3422814
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4001929
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2361437
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3229132
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2283639
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1032900
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%917420
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486975
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800995
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%628462
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%778119
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326416
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182652
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134143
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77515
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1013427
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1376049
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%726963
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1498127
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%997100
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1313065
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1479665
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1012325
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%995170
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1157530
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%778687
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1079519
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%727347
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%996976
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%767900
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1156321
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%769005
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1040352
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1295431
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1256289
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%996216
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1012979
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1376733
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%993310
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1296269
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1155477
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%992407
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86252
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113799
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94041
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96773
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118300
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3768682
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5456845
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5353002
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5694893
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2480766
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5349496
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5697097
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5349153
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3153859
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3121311
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3229132
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2361437
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1762268
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1795860
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1763616
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2283639
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4001929
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212596
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1032900
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3422814
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%663743
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%663320
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1152832
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1153213
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%917420
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800995
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326416
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%628462
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%778119
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134143
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77515
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486975
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182652
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1363335
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1040352
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%996216
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1256289
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1012979
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1323435
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014841
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1498127
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1479665
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%995170
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1402148
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1404258
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1079519
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1376733
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1010278
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1155477
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295431
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%997100
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1413296
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1313065
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1156321
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1361920
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1013427
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1157530
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%996976
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1361280
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1402638
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1011064
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1012325
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1376049
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1296269
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70634
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94041
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86252
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113799
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5694893
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5456845
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5697097
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8776093
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8779681
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5353002
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5349153
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3768682
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5349496
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3121311
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4001929
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3229132
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2361437
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2283639
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3422814
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1032900
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486975
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%917420
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800995
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%628462
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%778119
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326416
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182652
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134143
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77515
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%996976
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1479665
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%992407
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1012979
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1348571
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1347310
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%993310
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1013427
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%778687
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1498127
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1040352
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1079519
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%726963
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1157530
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1376049
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%727347
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%769005
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1012325
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%997100
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1376733
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%995170
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1373890
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%996216
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1156321
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1155477
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%767900
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1363335
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1295431
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1361920
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1361280
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1256289
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1296269
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1313065
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86252
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118300
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%751911
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1413296
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1402638
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017056
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1268931
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1323435
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1361920
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1404258
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1014841
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%847393
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1011064
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1316202
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1048066
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1363335
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1156181
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1402148
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1361280
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1010278
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017912
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971017
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789185
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1318331
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2283639
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110449
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1153213
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110273
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1152832
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783340
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784469
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%739957
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746986
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731519
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782414
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789336
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789002
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788868
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783286
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3422814
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4001929
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800995
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%917420
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3229132
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86252
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98467
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113799
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70634
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%628462
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%778119
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326416
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134143
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182652
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486975
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1268931
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%783286
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1316202
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017912
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789185
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788868
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782414
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746986
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%847393
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017056
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012245
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1318331
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731519
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%971017
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048066
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784469
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783340
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%739957
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789002
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789336
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402073
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1153213
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1152832
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2283639
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110273
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371790
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110449
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3229132
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800995
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%917420
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185415
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70634
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4001929
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98467
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3422814
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81290
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%628462
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%778119
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326416
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134143
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182652
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486975
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170595
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77448
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177184
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51914
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282961
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282554
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77186
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282654
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309331
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311126
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171113
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64151
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52018
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177510
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172460
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64181
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172456
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178229
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65677
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77200
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67464
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63802
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177158
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51698
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172160
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280861
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63914
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170730
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177739
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177188
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77005
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178110
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51829
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77026
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171643
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77109
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188499
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188337
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187888
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189185
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19429
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188093
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189724
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24353
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739957
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021806
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901820
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784469
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063875
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789002
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783286
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063316
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012245
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062578
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731519
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100750
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789336
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783340
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746986
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782414
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788868
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864403
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2283639
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046812
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018858
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014726
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015945
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016687
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042634
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016784
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371790
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1153213
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107895
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1152832
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108122
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3422814
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%917420
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800995
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4001929
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185415
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3229132
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81290
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486975
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%628462
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%778119
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326416
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134143
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182652
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190330
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172456
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191942
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189185
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178110
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177158
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187888
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188337
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170730
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189850
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77109
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172160
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177510
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67464
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188499
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77448
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205454
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65677
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205092
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177188
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178229
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189591
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77200
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188093
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177184
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77026
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172460
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171643
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188635
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189724
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19429
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77186
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048066
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739957
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063316
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783340
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062578
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012245
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100750
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789336
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789002
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788868
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782414
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901820
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783286
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731519
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746986
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784469
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063875
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017912
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017056
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864403
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2283639
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108122
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371790
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1152832
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1153213
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107895
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3422814
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3229132
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4001929
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800995
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%917420
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185415
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98467
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81290
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%628462
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%778119
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326416
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134143
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486975
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182652
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177184
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189591
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187888
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77005
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77026
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188093
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177739
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51698
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177158
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170730
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189850
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52018
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177510
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172456
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177188
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188337
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77448
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178110
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188635
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65677
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171643
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188499
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51829
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172160
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77200
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77186
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189185
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77109
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178229
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171113
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172460
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170595
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189724
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1479665
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%995170
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1863296
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1156321
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%992407
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1079519
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1040352
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1498127
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1376049
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1157530
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1347310
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%767900
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1155477
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1363335
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%727347
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1373890
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1012325
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1013427
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%726963
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%997100
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%769005
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1012979
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%778687
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1348571
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%993310
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1376733
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%996976
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1361920
AidaHell MaineRena +321%917420
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1256289
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2283639
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800995
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1153213
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3229132
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326416
AidaHell MaineImp10%3422814
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1361280
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%996216
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295431
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4001929
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%663743
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1152832
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2361437
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1296269
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1313065
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%663320
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1863296
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1040352
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1012325
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1155477
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1323435
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%996976
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%992407
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1296269
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%997100
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1363335
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1361920
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1012979
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1079519
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1479665
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%995170
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1361280
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%996216
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1156321
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1256289
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%778687
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1498127
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1376049
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%993310
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1157530
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1013427
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1313065
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1295431
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1376733
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2283639
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%663320
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1153213
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1152832
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%663743
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3422814
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%917420
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4001929
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800995
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3229132
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70634
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96773
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94041
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113799
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%628462
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%778119
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326416
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77515
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134143
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86252
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182652
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486975
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012245
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016784
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014726
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062578
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015945
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901820
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928030
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637606
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042634
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929757
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927514
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018858
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100750
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016687
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636408
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636942
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063316
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021806
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636221
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046812
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063875
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81290
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24073
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6444
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5994
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10974
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26815
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6024
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15872622%13895696
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15823222%8779681
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15821822%8776093
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15817822%10970558
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7213053%3121311
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3422814
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1106302%2361437
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564601%2283639
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052211%1032900
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49381%486975
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327010%917420
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721630%800995
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12640%3229132
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6870%628462
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6500%326416
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6460%778119
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5370%182652
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3450%134143
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3180%77515
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1763616
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2030971
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2031322
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2026970
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%727347
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%726963
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1213541
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2029081
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1214510
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2480766
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3153859
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1348571
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1373890
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1208360
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1795860
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1762268
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1347310
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2029417
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4001929
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212596
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96773
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1863296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%778687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1313065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1376733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1156321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1479665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1157530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%992407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1155477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1012979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1376049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1296269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1295431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%995170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%767900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1498127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1040352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%769005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%996216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%996976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1013427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1079519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%727347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%726963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1012325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%993310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%997100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2361437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2283639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%663743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1153213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%663320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1152832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%917420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3422814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4001929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3229132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%778119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%628462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486975
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%739957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81290
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10970558
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13895696
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4001929
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2361437
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3121311
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2283639
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3422814
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134143
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1032900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1863296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%767900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1313065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1498127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1479665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%996216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%996976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1012979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1296269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%992407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%726963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1157530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1156321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1155477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1012325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%993310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1376733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1079519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1040352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%769005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%995170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%778687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1013427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1295431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%727347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1376049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%997100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2361437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2283639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%663743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1153213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%663320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1152832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3422814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%917420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3229132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4001929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%628462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%778119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5349496
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1208360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1863296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%993310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1376733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1313065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1040352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%767900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%996976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1479665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%769005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1079519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1498127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1376049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1157530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1296269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1012979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1013427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1012325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1156321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%996216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1155477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%726963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%992407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1295431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%727347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%995170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%997100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%778687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2361437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2283639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%663743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1153213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1152832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%663320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3229132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3422814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%917420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4001929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%778119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%628462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65677
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927514
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282961
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636408
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39184441%10970558
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39074941%13895696
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3422814
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289583%3121311
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3229132
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4001929
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142542%2361437
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588131%2283639
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071971%1032900
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336560%917420
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729320%800995
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486975
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%326416
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8910%778119
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%628462
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182652
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134143
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77515
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1373890
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2026970
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3768682
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2030971
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1214510
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1795860
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1348571
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1762268
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2029081
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1347310
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213541
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2031322
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2480766
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1208360
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3153859
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2029417
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1763616
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96773
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212596
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118300
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8776093
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13895696
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10970558
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8779681
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3121311
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2361437
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2283639
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1032900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5456845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383309%5697097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3768682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5349496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3153859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5353002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5694893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5349153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3121311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1795860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1762268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1763616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2480766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2361437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2283639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3229132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1032900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4001929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%663743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1152832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%663320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1153213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3422814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%917420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%778119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%628462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486975
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1498127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1361920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1256289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1157530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1040352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1079519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%996216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1313065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1404258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1012325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1323435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1376733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1363335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1295431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1156321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1012979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1296269
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%995170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%996976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1376049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1413296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1402638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1013427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%993310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1361280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1402148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1155477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%997100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1479665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%992407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70634
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%778687
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%993310
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%767900
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1863296
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%992407
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%769005
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1361920
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1376049
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1363335
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1295431
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1012979
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1157530
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1376733
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1498127
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1296269
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1079519
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%996216
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1013427
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%996976
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%997100
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1155477
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1012325
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1479665
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1040352
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1156321
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%995170
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1313065
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1256289
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1361280
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2283639
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3229132
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%663743
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1152832
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3422814
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4001929
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%663320
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1153213
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%917420
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113799
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800995
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86252
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96773
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33123
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94041
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32889
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32751
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32830
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32970
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%628462
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%778119
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33097
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33260
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32947
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32935
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32873
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33122
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33178
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32971
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33012
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33024
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32860
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32744
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33147
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326416
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014726
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33201
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33091
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33103
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046812
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018858
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32786
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32874
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32961
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77515
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33004
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309492%1763616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2304862%2030971
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302592%3153859
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301162%5353002
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300512%5349153
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300292%2480766
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299712%1762268
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299342%3768682
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299332%5349496
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2298972%1208360
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298392%1795860
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2296932%1214510
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293582%2031322
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291262%2029081
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2290992%2029417
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2287892%2026970
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287332%1423339
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543461%1863296
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764221%2361437
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469530%2283639
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432180%3229132
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380710%1032900
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4001929
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297670%663743
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297200%1153213
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297090%1152832
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296200%663320
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3422814
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189110%917420
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155720%800995
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136630%212596
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116770%118300
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101130%96773
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486975
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39720%778119
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%628462
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33024
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33147
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33091
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32874
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32947
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37600%32889
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32970
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32935
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32786
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33097
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32860
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37200%32961
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33201
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33122
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37000%33178
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36900%33260
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36870%32971
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36840%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36820%33012
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33123
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32744
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%33004
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32830
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32751
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36450%33103
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36430%32873
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%326416
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77515
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134143
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182652
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1323435
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1404258
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1010278
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%847393
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1268931
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1363335
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789185
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1402148
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1402638
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1316202
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1256289
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1295431
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1156181
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1318331
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1413296
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1014841
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1011064
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1296269
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1361920
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1313065
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971017
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1361280
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98467
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86252
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70634
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113799
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3107952%5456845
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3095932%5353002
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3094952%3153859
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3094532%1423339
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3093542%5694893
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3092272%5697097
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3091112%5349496
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3090782%5349153
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3088002%3768682
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3085092%2480766
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283341%3121311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631740%2361437
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520080%3229132
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392180%4001929
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387750%1763616
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385490%1762268
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385220%2283639
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382880%1795860
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316320%1032900
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272000%212596
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247600%663743
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247470%663320
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247000%1153213
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246880%1152832
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3422814
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157410%917420
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129310%800995
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%326416
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33610%628462
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%778119
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32786
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31650%33178
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31630%32970
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33097
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31500%32874
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33123
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31280%32860
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31150%33004
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32971
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31100%32873
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31080%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31000%33103
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32889
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30960%32961
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30850%33024
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30810%32935
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30750%33091
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30730%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32947
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30600%33122
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32744
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33201
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32751
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33260
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33012
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32830
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77515
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134143
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486975
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182652
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1012325
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1361280
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1361920
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%996976
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1256289
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1376733
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1156321
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1296269
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1157530
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1404258
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1498127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1363335
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1155477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1313065
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1011064
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1402148
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1402638
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1376049
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1010278
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%995170
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1014841
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%997100
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1012979
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1079519
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1295431
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1040352
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1013427
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1323435
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1479665
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1413296
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%996216
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94041
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70634
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86252
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113799
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6552143%5353002
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6545583%5697097
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6544613%5456845
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6538353%5349496
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6537673%5349153
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6529813%5694893
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6528913%1423339
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708551%3121311
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634671%3768682
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629811%3153859
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3422814
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840130%2361437
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4001929
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511050%2283639
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421870%1032900
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407530%3229132
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276020%486975
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209170%917420
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173160%800995
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%326416
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53890%778119
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53750%628462
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42610%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42340%33103
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42160%32830
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42050%33178
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33147
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41850%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33260
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41790%33004
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41700%33201
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32744
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41550%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41430%32751
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41390%32961
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41370%33012
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41350%33097
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41340%182652
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33091
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41210%33024
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33123
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33122
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41070%32947
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32971
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32889
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32873
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40870%32874
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32786
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32860
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40360%32935
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40230%32970
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%134143
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24940%77515
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1479665
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%993310
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%996216
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%769005
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%727347
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1376733
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1256289
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1079519
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1156321
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%767900
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1376049
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1296269
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1295431
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%997100
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1155477
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1157530
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%995170
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1013427
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1012325
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%778687
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1498127
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%992407
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%726963
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%996976
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1040352
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1012979
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1313065
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86252
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96773
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94041
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113799
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22973986%13895696
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15303204%8779681
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15301374%10970558
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15291704%8776093
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4489651%4001929
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3422814
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369991%3229132
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72691311%3121311
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11322080%2361437
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5808780%2283639
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661900%1032900
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332290%917420
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268040%800995
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486975
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84890%326416
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84310%628462
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84140%778119
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66340%33201
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66060%33091
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65900%33123
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65820%33178
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65780%33081
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65760%33082
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65680%33103
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65560%33008
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65430%33218
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65350%33004
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65290%33260
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65190%32786
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65190%32947
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65060%33147
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65050%32860
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65040%32751
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64950%33024
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64910%32970
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64900%32874
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64890%32744
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64870%32873
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64850%32935
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64760%33122
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64670%33097
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64580%32830
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64500%33012
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64340%32971
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64160%182652
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64140%32889
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63980%32961
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44710%134143
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40440%77515
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1795860
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1763616
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2026970
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%769005
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%767900
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2029081
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1762268
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%726963
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2030971
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%778687
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1347310
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1373890
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1214510
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2029417
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1348571
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1208360
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1213541
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2031322
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%727347
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1040352
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1013427
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%995170
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%996216
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1012325
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1012979
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%997100
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%992407
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%996976
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%993310
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96773
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212596
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118300
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106212913%5697097
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106204713%5694893
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106077713%8779681
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106001913%8776093
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306886%5456845
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4001929
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718272%3121311
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3422814
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040461%3229132
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849951%2361437
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2283639
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424361%1032900
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486975
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211340%917420
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%800995
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326416
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%628462
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%778119
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33147
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32830
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42700%32935
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32889
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42460%32860
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33201
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33122
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33103
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33012
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33024
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33123
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32873
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32970
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33097
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33260
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32744
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32971
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33091
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33004
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33178
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32961
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32947
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32751
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182652
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32874
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32786
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134143
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77515
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1373890
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1348571
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2031322
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1213541
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2030971
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2029081
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1347310
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2026970
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2029417
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%769005
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%997100
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1040352
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%727347
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%993310
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%996216
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1155477
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1157530
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%778687
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%767900
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1012325
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%996976
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%995170
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1012979
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%726963
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1013427
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1079519
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%992407
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1156321
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1296269
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1376049
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1479665
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1498127
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1313065
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1295431
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1376733
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113799
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212596
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118300
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94041
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96773
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321544%5353002
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318544%3768682
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316574%1763616
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311344%1762268
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309774%1423339
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309454%5456845
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309164%2480766
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308634%1795860
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2306834%5349496
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2304974%3153859
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303474%5349153
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543541%2361437
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387701%1214510
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387311%2030971
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386561%2029081
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384761%2031322
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383671%2026970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383471%2029417
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382121%1208360
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331191%2283639
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272940%1032900
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267620%3229132
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4001929
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3422814
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215980%663320
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214190%663743
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213920%1153213
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212310%1152832
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118300
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137080%917420
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%800995
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212596
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326416
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%628462
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33260
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33012
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27580%33147
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33201
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32961
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27330%778119
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33097
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33004
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32935
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32971
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32874
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32751
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33123
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32873
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32947
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32889
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33103
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32786
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32830
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32744
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33024
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33178
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25920%32970
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32860
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33091
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%486975
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15760%77515
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134143
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182652
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1863296
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%996216
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%778687
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%996976
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1373890
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1079519
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1013427
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%767900
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1479665
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1498127
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%997100
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1012325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1012979
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%727347
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1157530
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%992407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%993310
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1156321
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1155477
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1040352
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1376049
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1376733
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%769005
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%726963
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1348571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%995170
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1347310
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1295431
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1296269
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1361280
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1363335
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1361920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1313065
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1256289
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86252
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96773
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113799
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94041
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279272115%13895696
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279269915%10970558
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279145015%4580573
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6996324%8776093
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6971574%8779681
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3633722%4001929
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73532622%3121311
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2962902%3229132
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2151711%3422814
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11735851%2361437
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063611%2283639
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871950%1032900
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning849540%486975
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432780%917420
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357470%800995
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112760%628462
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112100%778119
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110920%326416
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87650%33122
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87510%33260
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87320%32971
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87090%33178
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86960%33091
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86890%32970
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86760%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86720%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86650%33123
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86490%32961
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86470%33097
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86390%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86380%33012
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86320%32947
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86200%32873
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86180%33103
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85870%33024
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85820%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85760%33004
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85760%32874
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85680%33201
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85610%32751
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85420%32830
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85410%32744
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85380%32935
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85240%32860
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85220%32889
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85150%32786
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84070%33147
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83130%182652
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56590%134143
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51930%77515
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3768682
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423339
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5349496
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5353002
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5349153
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2026970
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3153859
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1213541
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2031322
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1762268
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2480766
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2030971
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1763616
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2029081
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1208360
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1795860
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1214510
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2029417
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118300
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212596
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7429496%1373890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7279556%2029417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7271676%2031322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7270766%2029081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7270536%1348571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7268916%1347310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7265386%1213541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7263646%2030971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7262246%2026970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63594113%1863296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11805812%2361437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1661511%997100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1659401%993310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1656491%1012979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1656221%1013427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1655511%996216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1654381%1157530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1653801%727347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1653581%1040352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1653451%769005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1653361%1012325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1653021%1155477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1652821%767900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1651081%996976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1651051%992407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1649171%726963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1648671%1156321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1647611%778687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1645531%1079519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1641901%995170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083251%2283639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1061671%3229132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890311%3422814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846711%4001929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704691%1153213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700571%663743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698031%663320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696781%1152832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663671%1376733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662111%1498127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661451%1313065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661391%1479665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660431%1296269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660101%1376049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654281%1295431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441330%917420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362010%800995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229710%113799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201770%96773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162680%212596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161980%118300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102800%94041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101870%778119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99370%628462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75990%326416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51940%77515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51700%134143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1032900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26110%486975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%971017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%739957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%788868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1063316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5023814%1323435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5021574%1363335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5020854%1413296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5015054%1010278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5014544%1498127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5014204%1318331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5012294%1296269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5011644%1256289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5011124%1376049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5011084%1011064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5009824%1361920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5007414%1268931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5006764%1402148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5006144%1295431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5004634%1156181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5003714%1316202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5002194%1361280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5001814%1376733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5001554%1404258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5001514%1313065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4999074%1014841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4997394%1402638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4992684%1479665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54209373%751911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51273391%2283639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1004181%971017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1003071%1048066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1001661%1017056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield999231%1017912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves998531%847393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots997371%789185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3422814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7826911%663743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7826771%663320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye825921%1152832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key825431%1153213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel768641%4001929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685171%3229132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427240%800995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414950%917420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394440%98467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281960%94041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261570%113799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165860%70634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136430%86252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107290%778119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106400%628462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84410%326416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55280%134143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2361437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041260%1032900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39400%486975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32660%182652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185415
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191806
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27111
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61802
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27035
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1762268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1763616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1795860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%769005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1208360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%767900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1214510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%726963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2030971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1348571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%727347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2031322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%778687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2029081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1373890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1213541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1347310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2029417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2026970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1863296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2361437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%995170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1012325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1012979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%996976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%993310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%996216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1040352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1013427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%992407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%997100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2283639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1032900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1152832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%663320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1153213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%663743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4001929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3229132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%917420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3422814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%628462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%778119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1268931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1156181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1316202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1318331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%847393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1373890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1013427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1012979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%769005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1157530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%996976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1079519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1156321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1498127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1012325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%993310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1348571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1040352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%995170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%996216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%767900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%997100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%778687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1376733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1347310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1155477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1479665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%727347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%726963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%992407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1376049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1863296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2361437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2283639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%663743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1153213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%663320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1152832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1295431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1361280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1361920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1363335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1256289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1313065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1296269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3229132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3422814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%917420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4001929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%778119
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%628462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486975
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1032900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182652
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1413296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1014841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1404258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%847393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1318331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1402638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1268931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1156181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1010278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1316202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1011064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%402073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1402148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2283639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4001929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1152832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1153213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%917420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3229132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3422814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%778119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%628462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2361437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1032900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2860783%1040352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62757303%1863296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684173%996976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2681803%1402638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2681333%1157530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2677753%1363335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676903%993310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2675493%1323435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2675363%996216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2675253%1156321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2675123%1012325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2675083%997100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674903%992407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2674703%1079519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2673013%1498127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2671943%1376733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2671153%1361920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670853%1013427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2670703%1295431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670233%1376049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670083%995170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670023%1479665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669873%1296269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2669143%1361280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2669043%1413296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2668733%1404258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2668713%1402148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2668323%1155477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2666783%1012979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2665143%1256289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659913%1313065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832761%2283639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543751%663320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543481%1153213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542011%1152832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541971%663743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343440%917420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341940%3229132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4001929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277450%800995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182330%86252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179590%113799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3422814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%778119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76340%628462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66560%96773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%326416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55670%70634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40230%134143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2361437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1032900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1015945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1404258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1156181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1361280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1402148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1323435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1316202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1014841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1363335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1256289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%847393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1017912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1413296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%789185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1010278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1011064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1402638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1048066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1268931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1318331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1017056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1361920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%751911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2283639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4001929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1153213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%663320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1152832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%663743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3229132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%917420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3422814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%628462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%778119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2361437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1032900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81290
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927514
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1268931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1318331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1316202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1156181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%847393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%783340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1048066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%789336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%784469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%789185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1017056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%971017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%789002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%782414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%731519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%402073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3422814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2283639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4001929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3229132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1152832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1153213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%917420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%628462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%778119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2361437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1032900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331579%5353002
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331339%5694893
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329079%5349496
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328469%5349153
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor327829%3768682
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants326979%5697097
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor325819%3153859
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325789%5456845
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134074%3121311
41Death SpirThunder Blade109463%1795860
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109323%1763616
41Death SpirDark Breaker108333%1762268
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108153%2480766
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81362%4001929
41Death SpirSpirit +165552%2361437
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538901%2283639
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33321%212596
41Death SpirSpirit +031731%1032900
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725991%663743
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%663320
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1153213
41Death SpirDevils Eye25581%1152832
41Death SpirImp19291%3422814
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3229132
41Death SpirRena +316770%917420
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713460%800995
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%778119
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%628462
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326416
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77515
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134143
41Death SpirCondor Flame1310%131
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182652
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486975
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%997100
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1363335
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1012325
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1157530
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1012979
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1404258
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1323435
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1479665
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1040352
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1376733
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1413296
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1402638
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1361280
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1296269
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1256289
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%996976
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1498127
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1155477
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1013427
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1361920
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1402148
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%992407
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1313065
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1376049
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1156321
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%996216
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%995170
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1079519
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%993310
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1295431
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94041
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86252
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113799
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96773
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5697097
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5353002
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3153859
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5694893
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5456845
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5349496
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3768682
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5349153
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3121311
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2480766
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1763616
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1762268
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4001929
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1795860
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2361437
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2283639
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1032900
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1153213
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212596
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%663320
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1152832
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%663743
42Death SpirRena +3800%917420
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800995
42Death SpirImp170%3422814
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%778119
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134143
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326416
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3229132
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%628462
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77515
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1361280
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1313065
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1479665
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1498127
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1413296
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1296269
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1156321
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182652
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1256289
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1295431
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%993310
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1040352
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1155477
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1012979
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1361920
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%995170
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1157530
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%996976
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1376049
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1402148
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%992407
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1079519
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1402638
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1404258
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86252
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1363335
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%996216
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1013427
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1323435
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1012325
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%997100
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2029417
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1762268
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%767900
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1208360
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1795860
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%769005
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1348571
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2031322
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1214510
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2029081
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%727347
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%726963
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2026970
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1763616
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1213541
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2030971
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1373890
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2480766
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%778687
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1347310
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1863296
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%996216
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%996976
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%997100
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%995170
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2283639
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1013427
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1152832
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1012979
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%993310
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1032900
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1012325
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1040352
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1153213
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%992407
52Chief SkelImp20%3422814
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784469
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2361437
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326416
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134143
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%663743
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%663320
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94041
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%778119
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486975
52Chief SkelRena +310%917420
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212596
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318331
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4001929
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3768682
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5349153
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5353002
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5349496
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3229132
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1863296
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3153859
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2026970
52Dark SkullImp1140%3422814
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1214510
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2029081
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1763616
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2029417
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213541
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2480766
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1762268
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1795860
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2030971
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2031322
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1208360
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2361437
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%663320
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1032900
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2283639
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96773
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%663743
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1152832
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118300
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1153213
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800995
52Dark SkullRena +3110%917420
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%778119
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1413296
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1363335
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971017
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326416
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%628462
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789185
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1318331
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1402148
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1402638
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1011064
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268931
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134143
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77515
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182652
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1323435
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1361280
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017912
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1316202
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%847393
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1156181
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1762268
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2480766
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1795860
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3153859
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5349496
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3768682
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1208360
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5349153
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5353002
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1763616
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1214510
52Giant OgreImp800%3422814
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1863296
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3229132
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2361437
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2283639
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%663320
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1032900
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%663743
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212596
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1153213
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118300
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1152832
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800995
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326416
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%628462
52Giant OgreRena +330%917420
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77515
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268931
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1404258
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1376049
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%778119
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70634
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1323435
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1361920
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1316202
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1318331
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1402148
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048066
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1413296
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1296269
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1363335
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1361280
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8779681
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8776093
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5697097
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5694893
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5456845
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4001929
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3121311
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2283639
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2361437
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1032900
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800995
52Magic SkelRena +330%917420
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1347310
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2029081
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%778119
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77515
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1373890
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1156321
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1479665
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2031322
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326416
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1213541
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5353002
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5697097
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5349496
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5694893
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5456845
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3768682
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5349153
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3121311
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2361437
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486975
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4001929
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3229132
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2283639
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3153859
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1795860
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%663320
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1153213
52Red SkeletImp150%3422814
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2480766
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1152832
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1032900
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%663743
52Red SkeletRena +380%917420
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800995
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%996216
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1479665
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%778119
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1040352
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%628462
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182652
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1157530
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1012979
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326416
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1361920
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134143
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1256289
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%992407
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77515
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10694
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10694
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10694
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2542%10694
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10694
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106510%10694
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686064%10694
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10694