Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 00:42:13

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ExcellDM14
Heroic2alkometrsSM49
myworkerSM11
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
JokerDL0
ValkyrieME3
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
FuluSM2
kosiarzBK44

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440825%76195
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19311
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12987%12976
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12842
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11775
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12687%11827
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11871
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18613
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12487%11927
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12167%12850
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11847%11621
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492488
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4247
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374529
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1165216
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1165617
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%809196
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%927071
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%640489
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%793732
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3253227
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331537
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185523
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135753
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76195
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10738
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18613
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11871
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10538
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12850
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11927
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9334%19311
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10732
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11827
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11775
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10522
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10602
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11621
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12976
LorenciaBull FightKris8944%10508
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10451
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4247
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374529
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1165216
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1165617
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%809196
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492488
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%927071
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3253227
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331537
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%793732
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%640489
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185523
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135753
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3307831%106536
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76195
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11093
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10956
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11102
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11114
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11209
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11081
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10522
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10602
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11775
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11621
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10738
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11028
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12976
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11871
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11827
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12850
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10947
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9752
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11107
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10790
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11927
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10466
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11091
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10538
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19311
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11258
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18613
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10451
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10508
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11115
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4247
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5402
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1165216
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492488
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374529
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%809196
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1165617
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%927071
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331537
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135753
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3253227
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%793732
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%640489
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76195
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11209
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11102
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11422
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11152
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11258
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11028
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11093
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11081
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10508
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6465
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049736
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10466
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10732
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6892
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11195
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11091
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11107
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11115
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11043
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6556
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11010
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11114
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6443
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10956
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10790
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6014
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10947
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5997
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6415
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10738
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11246
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10522
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11391
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11775
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11927
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12850
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10451
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11827
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10538
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11621
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12842
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18613
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12976
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19311
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11871
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10602
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4247
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5402
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1165216
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1165617
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159741
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374529
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%809196
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1681
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%927071
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492488
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3253227
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%793732
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%640489
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331537
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135753
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185523
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10299337%8244
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8316
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9721
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76195
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11258
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10538
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11091
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11107
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19311
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18613
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12976
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10508
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10790
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11115
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11621
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12850
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10602
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11871
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6563%11927
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10738
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10947
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9752
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11028
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11827
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11775
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10466
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12842
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10451
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4247
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1165617
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1165216
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374529
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%809196
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%927071
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492488
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%793732
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%640489
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3253227
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331537
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135753
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185523
LorenciaLIchApple4504917%76195
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58702%1049736
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53282%11422
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11391
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11093
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52982%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52972%11115
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52812%19311
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52812%11258
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52812%11927
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52692%11871
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52612%18613
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52572%10602
LorenciaLIchBuckler52502%10732
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52402%12976
LorenciaLIchRapier52322%10947
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52322%11246
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52212%11107
LorenciaLIchBow52152%11091
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52052%11209
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51992%10538
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51922%11082
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51892%11827
LorenciaLIchMace51872%9752
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51832%10738
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51762%11114
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51762%10451
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51452%10956
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51442%11102
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51422%10790
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10466
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51402%10522
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51402%11028
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51382%11775
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51362%11081
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12842
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50882%12850
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50792%11621
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10508
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50532%11010
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50012%11043
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4247
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15191%1165216
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5402
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14411%1165617
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374529
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492488
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%809196
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%927071
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1681
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%640489
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3253227
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%793732
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331537
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135753
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185523
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76195
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24739
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11391
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11422
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049736
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11081
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11028
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10947
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5592%11093
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11258
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11107
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24545
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11010
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11091
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5502%11043
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6014
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11246
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6443
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11152
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11209
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6415
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24359
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24163
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11114
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11115
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6465
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24672
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24687
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11082
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24269
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6556
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10790
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6892
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10956
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11195
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4621%12850
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11775
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10522
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10466
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19311
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10732
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11827
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10508
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10538
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18613
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12842
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11871
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10738
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12976
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11621
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10602
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11927
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10451
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9752
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4247
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159741
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1165216
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1165617
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374529
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%809196
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%927071
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492488
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3253227
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1681
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331537
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%793732
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%640489
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135753
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185523
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164310%19311
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159210%18613
LorenciaSpiderApple10777%76195
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%492488
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4247
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1165216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1165617
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374529
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%809196
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5402
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%793732
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331537
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%927071
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%640489
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3253227
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135753
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260330%793732
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516090%67168
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115140%308498
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8360%62121
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8120%62144
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8100%194240
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8020%190273
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7950%42215
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7850%192159
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7820%30484
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7790%62115
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7790%41969
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7780%62211
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7760%30114
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7750%62267
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7740%191510
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7730%180709
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7710%41715
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7670%42064
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7650%62331
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7650%42169
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7640%179483
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7630%192140
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7610%179495
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7570%207512
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7560%190470
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7520%192678
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7510%191076
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7510%191935
DungeonChief SkelBlade7500%208015
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7480%180116
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7460%42603
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7440%181519
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7440%180460
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7420%182299
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7420%30244
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7350%180531
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7340%42514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7340%190901
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7340%190811
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7320%179808
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7260%194297
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7170%179438
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7160%194177
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7060%30640
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35110%83408
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3510%1165216
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33390%159741
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23140%54116
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3110%1165617
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13040%374529
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23010%54442
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71610%809196
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%927071
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1300%19667
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1190%4046182
DungeonChief SkelImp1130%3435527
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1120%27703
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492488
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8278
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3253227
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul290%640489
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24658
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life250%331537
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%793732
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135753
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185523
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6014
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11114
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10947
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11115
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6556
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11827
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10790
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11010
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6465
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11043
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11621
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10508
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10738
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10538
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19311
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5997
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12850
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11195
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11091
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11107
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67168
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308498
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24687
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23412
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26616
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30683
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30464
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26084
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30484
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24269
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26477
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27226
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30438
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30486
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27078
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24163
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24672
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24359
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26595
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24545
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23447
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26743
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6892
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11152
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26282
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26429
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29653
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26909
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26925
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27124
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26566
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30244
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25311
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049736
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11114
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10956
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11081
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6465
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11093
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24344
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11391
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11102
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11010
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11422
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11209
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24739
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1165617
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6443
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6556
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374529
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6415
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11082
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11246
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11043
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5997
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11195
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%809196
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5402
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159741
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8278
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1165216
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3253227
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18613
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331537
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%927071
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%640489
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135753
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492488
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515903%67168
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215683%431005
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9212%77627
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9052%67697
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8752%191076
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8742%52032
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8612%174208
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8592%190811
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8562%172687
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8532%77374
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8472%191510
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8452%52107
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8422%180460
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8412%77818
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8382%77470
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8362%179808
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8302%179438
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8252%173764
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8182%179495
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8182%51885
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8172%180116
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8172%174569
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8172%191935
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8142%190901
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8132%192678
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8122%192159
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8112%173247
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8112%192140
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8112%65880
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8102%77417
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8092%179483
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8092%180531
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8092%172799
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8082%194297
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8012%190273
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7972%77576
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7942%52190
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7841%174455
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7771%190470
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34821%83408
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33251%159741
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3231%1165216
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33101%56679
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33101%56045
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3081%1165617
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13011%374529
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1800%3253227
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71680%809196
DungeonDark KnighRena +31530%927071
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1370%27703
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1200%186633
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3435527
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1020%492488
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4046182
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19667
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24658
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul300%640489
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%331537
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%793732
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135753
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185523
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308498
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67168
DungeonGhostSpear283%26429
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42064
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26282
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30244
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30486
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42169
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62115
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30683
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30640
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1165216
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26084
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62331
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30464
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27124
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42215
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62267
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30484
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23412
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26909
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27226
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42514
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62211
DungeonGhostFlail172%27078
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30114
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41969
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42603
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23447
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1165617
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41715
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26925
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30438
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17196
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62144
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54116
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29653
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54442
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6556
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62121
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6415
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5997
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6892
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24344
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6014
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26566
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11043
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159741
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25311
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24269
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24672
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6443
DungeonGhostKatana61%6465
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24545
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26595
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24359
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24739
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%809196
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26477
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26616
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374529
DungeonGhostRena +340%927071
DungeonGhostImp40%3435527
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24163
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24687
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3253227
DungeonGhostGladius20%26743
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4046182
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27703
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2484%431005
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67168
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51885
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52032
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311787
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172687
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64433
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64416
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174208
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173247
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308681
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174455
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640821
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173764
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308370
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64173
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283137
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77470
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172799
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52107
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64038
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307935
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283580
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52190
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77576
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308065
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77818
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283232
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash272%67697
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174569
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77417
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77627
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65880
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281463
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309992
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77374
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374529
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56045
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159741
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1165216
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56679
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24658
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186633
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%809196
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1165617
DungeonGorgonRena +360%927071
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%640489
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%793732
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3253227
DungeonGorgonImp10%3435527
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185523
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41715
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27226
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67168
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308498
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181519
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27124
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42603
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30486
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207512
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26925
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27226
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29653
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191935
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26616
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42064
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30484
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62121
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192159
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194297
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62211
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30640
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192678
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208015
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41969
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42514
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194177
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30244
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30114
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25311
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26084
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42215
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26429
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23447
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192140
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42169
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26595
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26909
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62144
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182299
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194240
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27078
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30438
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62115
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62267
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30683
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180709
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26282
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26743
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30464
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62331
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26477
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41715
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26566
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191076
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17196
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159741
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1165617
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374529
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54116
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54442
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1165216
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%927071
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%809196
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492488
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4046182
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19667
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3253227
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27703
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%640489
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%793732
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331537
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8278
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135753
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3435527
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185523
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10466
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11102
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049736
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12976
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11775
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11422
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11246
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10947
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11391
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11093
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11091
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11028
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10956
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9752
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11621
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18613
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10738
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10538
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11115
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10790
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11827
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190811
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67168
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192140
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190901
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194297
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190470
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191510
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180709
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181519
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42215
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62121
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62331
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27124
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182299
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62267
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190273
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62211
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194240
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308498
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1165216
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208015
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192159
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62115
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54442
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207512
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30464
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42603
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42169
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30114
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42064
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26909
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30683
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159741
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30244
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62144
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42514
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30438
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41969
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191935
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%927071
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41715
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26084
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54116
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27703
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26429
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194177
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26925
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27226
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3435527
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191076
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%809196
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27078
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1165617
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29653
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308498
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67168
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24269
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11391
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11422
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24545
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23412
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10947
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27078
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26566
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24687
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26909
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26925
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11010
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6892
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24344
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5997
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25311
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11258
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26616
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24163
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23447
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26084
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11246
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11209
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6556
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10956
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11115
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159741
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1165216
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11082
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27124
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24672
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11102
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26429
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27226
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6014
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10790
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11093
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11081
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26743
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24739
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6415
DungeonLarvaMace61%9752
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26477
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24359
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1165617
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26282
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26595
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11107
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049736
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11114
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4046182
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6443
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5402
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11043
DungeonLarvaBow41%11091
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374529
DungeonLarvaRena +331%927071
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1681
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11028
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%640489
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%809196
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3253227
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185523
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541973%67168
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140803%308498
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24502%190811
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24342%77417
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24202%191510
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24182%190470
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24172%191076
DungeonPoison BulBlade24142%208015
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24022%179438
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23882%174569
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23872%174455
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23802%180116
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23772%194177
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23712%172799
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23672%192159
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23602%192678
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23562%207512
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23552%179808
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23482%77374
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23482%191935
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23382%179495
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23362%77470
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23282%173247
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23242%179483
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23232%192140
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23222%77627
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23172%190273
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23122%172687
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22952%174208
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22952%190901
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22942%77576
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22932%180531
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22882%180460
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22722%77818
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22642%194297
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22552%194240
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22252%173764
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312111%83408
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18081%374529
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37931%56679
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7741%1165617
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37611%159741
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7201%1165216
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37011%56045
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492488
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74220%809196
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3790%19667
DungeonPoison BulRena +33740%927071
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3180%186633
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2910%3253227
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2400%24658
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2330%27703
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4046182
DungeonPoison BulImp1180%3435527
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%793732
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul550%640489
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331537
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135753
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185523
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25311
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24359
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24269
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11010
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11209
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10956
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11195
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26595
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11246
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24687
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24545
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049736
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6556
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11093
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11081
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23412
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24344
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6014
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6892
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24163
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24672
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26616
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11043
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26477
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23447
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6443
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26566
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6465
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11102
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6415
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5519779
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5751939
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5749675
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8864436
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8860267
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3153288
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67168
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2389131
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2307227
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1045281
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3435527
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159741
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%927071
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3253227
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%809196
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4046182
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33283
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33320
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33399
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33338
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33443
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33187
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33336
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33588
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33531
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33257
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33254
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33437
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33208
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33505
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33476
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33411
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33414
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33095
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33133
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33345
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33485
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33200
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33107
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33390
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33370
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33288
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33209
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33049
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%793732
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33225
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331537
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185523
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%640489
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492488
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78481
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135753
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1009090
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1513206
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1091371
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1007398
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1170068
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1391844
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1228825
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%792228
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%782821
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1025315
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1009165
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307561
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1024664
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1025947
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1005312
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1366641
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1171033
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%739327
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67168
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6465
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11102
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5997
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10738
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11195
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6415
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11422
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6892
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049736
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24163
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10790
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11010
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11107
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11043
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6556
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11258
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24739
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24344
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11927
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10956
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11391
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11209
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12842
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6443
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11246
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24269
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11114
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10947
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9752
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11091
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24359
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11082
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24545
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10732
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10538
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19311
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11093
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11115
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10522
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11871
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11028
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24672
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12976
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18613
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24687
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10466
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11827
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12850
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10602
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11775
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11081
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1165216
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374529
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11621
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10508
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159741
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185523
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%809196
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4247
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1165617
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%927071
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%793732
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76195
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3253227
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308498
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67168
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181519
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30683
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41715
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180709
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182299
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26429
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30114
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62211
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62331
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42514
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62267
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26084
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30438
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30244
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42064
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42169
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30640
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26282
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62115
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26925
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30486
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30464
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62121
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62144
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29653
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30484
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42603
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42215
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17196
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24359
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26616
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24672
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6465
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24269
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54116
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374529
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26743
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26477
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6556
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24687
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25311
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23412
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27124
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27226
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24163
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24545
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27078
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159741
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6443
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24344
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23447
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24739
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1165216
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26595
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6415
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1165617
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54442
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6892
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26909
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26566
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3253227
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%809196
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%927071
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492488
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8278
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27703
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4046182
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%640489
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3435527
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331537
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%793732
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12976
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10947
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185523
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19311
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11115
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518834%67168
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118504%308498
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13613%180531
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13413%180460
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13413%180709
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13203%179495
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13163%192678
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13073%194177
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13043%180116
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13003%190273
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12993%191935
DungeonThunder LiBlade12973%208015
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12953%172687
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12933%179483
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12903%192159
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12883%190901
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12873%207512
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12783%182299
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12763%181519
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12743%190811
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12693%192140
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12693%172799
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12693%191510
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12683%179438
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12673%194240
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12663%191076
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12603%190470
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12403%194297
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12153%173764
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12123%179808
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12003%173247
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35261%83408
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23521%54116
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3501%1165216
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33411%159741
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13411%374529
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3341%1165617
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23291%54442
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2050%27703
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1710%4046182
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71700%809196
DungeonThunder LiRena +31690%927071
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%492488
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3253227
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame920%19667
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24658
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3435527
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%640489
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%793732
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%331537
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135753
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185523
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24344
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10790
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049736
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11043
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants20%11028
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6415
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11114
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10732
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19311
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10522
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18613
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10538
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11246
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24687
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24359
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9752
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11081
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10738
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6014
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24545
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11422
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10508
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11391
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119584%308498
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519484%67168
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30683
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11107
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7511%11028
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11115
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6556
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26616
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11102
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24269
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11258
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11246
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24672
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26925
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6892
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30486
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26282
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30464
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10956
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11422
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27078
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11209
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11082
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11043
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26084
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26743
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24545
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26566
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11091
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27226
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26429
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25311
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24344
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24739
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23412
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6981%26909
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6981%10790
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11391
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30438
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6465
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6415
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11081
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10947
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26595
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6443
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049736
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11093
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5997
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27124
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11195
DeviasAssassinHalberd6781%24687
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11114
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24163
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24359
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23447
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26477
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11010
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159741
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374529
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5402
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1165216
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1165617
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3253227
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4046182
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1681
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%927071
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492488
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%809196
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8278
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%640489
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18613
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%793732
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331537
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135753
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185523
DeviasAssassinApple100%76195
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3634234%106536
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395424%308498
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67168
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163532%26282
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163402%24545
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163372%207512
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26743
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26925
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30640
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30683
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162362%30484
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24672
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162172%26477
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24739
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30486
DeviasElite YetiFlail161812%27078
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161792%26084
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161792%23447
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62121
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%208015
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30114
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42215
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42514
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161522%180709
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26566
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161452%25311
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161442%27226
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62331
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182299
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161312%24687
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%194177
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62211
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%42064
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161042%26616
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30464
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30438
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160772%181519
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29653
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26909
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160542%42169
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24344
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160242%27124
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160182%26595
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62267
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160022%42603
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159972%24269
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159822%24163
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23412
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159632%194240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62144
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41715
DeviasElite YetiSpear159222%26429
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159192%62115
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30244
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41969
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24359
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17196
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159741
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1165617
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374529
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54442
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1165216
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54116
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%809196
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%927071
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3435527
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4046182
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8278
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27703
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492488
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3253227
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76195
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19667
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%640489
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%793732
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331537
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135753
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185523
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233929%8244
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9721
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8316
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99571100%9721
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67168
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24672
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27124
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26595
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27226
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11391
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6465
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6415
DeviasHommerdFalcon6562%26925
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26743
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26616
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24269
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24359
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26566
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11195
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11010
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24545
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24739
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6556
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24344
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11422
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27078
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26909
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25311
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24163
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23447
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049736
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26429
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6443
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5997
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11246
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23412
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24687
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11043
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11152
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6892
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26477
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11209
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11081
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10956
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11102
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11114
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11082
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11093
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11091
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10508
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11115
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10947
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10522
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10732
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11107
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10738
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11258
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10790
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11028
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1165617
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159741
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10466
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374529
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5402
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9752
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1165216
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4046182
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%927071
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%809196
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1681
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3253227
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331537
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%640489
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492488
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%793732
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135753
DeviasHommerdApple100%76195
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185523
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25311
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11621
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6443
DeviasIce MonsteMace8341%9752
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10956
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11827
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8291%24359
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6892
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10947
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11081
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11028
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11114
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11010
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5997
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26595
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8081%11258
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11043
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11082
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24163
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11102
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7991%24344
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11246
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24672
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26743
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11091
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11107
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11927
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6014
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11391
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10738
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7901%10602
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11115
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24269
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27226
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7871%27124
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1049736
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7791%11209
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10790
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7721%10522
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7701%11093
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26616
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10732
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23447
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11871
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11422
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27078
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26477
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7561%24545
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11195
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7551%24739
DeviasIce MonsteKris7501%10508
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26566
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6415
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6465
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11775
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7041%10538
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1165617
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159741
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374529
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1165216
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5402
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%927071
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%809196
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492488
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1681
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3253227
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%640489
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%793732
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135753
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331537
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185523
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76195
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67168
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431005
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77374
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52107
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77818
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180116
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52190
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51885
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64038
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172799
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179483
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173247
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174569
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283232
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179808
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174208
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77576
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67697
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77470
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172687
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180531
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52032
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174455
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283580
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77627
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77417
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281463
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180460
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173764
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179495
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64416
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283137
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64433
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64173
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65880
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179438
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21670
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191510
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191076
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159741
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191935
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56045
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3253227
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190470
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56679
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190901
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192159
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186633
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182299
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374529
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192140
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190273
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1165617
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190811
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%809196
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%927071
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1165216
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4046182
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192678
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3435527
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492488
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24658
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19667
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331537
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%793732
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%640489
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76195
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185523
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2056309
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305635%793732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24739
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25311
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24359
DeviasWormRing of Ice30234%26595
DeviasWormSilk Armor30154%26477
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26566
DeviasWormGladius30034%26743
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24344
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24672
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24163
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24269
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26616
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24687
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24545
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67168
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159741
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5402
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374529
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1165617
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1165216
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10738
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11043
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11209
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11258
DeviasWormBow4591%11091
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6415
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11927
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049736
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11246
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11107
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11827
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10602
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6556
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12976
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11422
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11152
DeviasWormMace4351%9752
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10451
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11195
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11114
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12850
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19311
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6892
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10466
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11871
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10538
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5997
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11082
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10790
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6443
DeviasWormKris4221%10508
DeviasWormKatana4211%6465
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10522
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6014
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12842
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11115
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11093
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11775
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11621
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11010
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11391
DeviasWormRapier4051%10947
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11081
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11028
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10956
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%809196
DeviasWormRena +32440%927071
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1681
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492488
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3253227
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%640489
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331537
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%793732
DeviasWormApple380%76195
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135753
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185523
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67168
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%308498
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30438
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42514
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23447
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42169
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23412
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13432%25311
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27078
DeviasYetiGladius13282%26743
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13192%26595
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13182%42215
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29653
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27226
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42603
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42064
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30486
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26477
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26282
DeviasYetiScale Boots13062%27124
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30244
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26566
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30464
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26925
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30640
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26616
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30114
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26084
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12812%41715
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26909
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26429
DeviasYetiElven Axe12662%30683
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30484
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24687
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41969
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17196
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24672
DeviasYetiBone Boots6941%6556
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24359
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24269
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5997
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11082
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6465
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11195
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11391
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11010
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24344
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11081
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11246
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6443
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24545
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11114
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11152
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11422
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11043
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24163
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049736
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6892
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6415
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24739
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11209
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159741
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5402
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374529
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1165617
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1165216
DeviasYetiRena +32920%927071
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%809196
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4046182
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3253227
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8278
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%492488
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1681
DeviasYetiImp1010%3435527
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%640489
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331537
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27703
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%793732
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135753
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185523
DeviasYetiApple60%76195
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11775
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12850
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11927
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19311
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11871
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18613
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10538
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10602
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12842
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11827
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10451
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12976
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11621
NoriaAgonApple2939%76195
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10790
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10466
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11107
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11102
NoriaAgonMace642%9752
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18613
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11246
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10732
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10538
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10738
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11152
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11621
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5997
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11114
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11209
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11775
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11115
NoriaAgonRapier572%10947
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10451
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12842
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11927
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10522
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11258
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12976
NoriaAgonKris552%10508
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6465
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12850
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11195
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11010
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11422
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11093
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049736
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11391
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6556
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11028
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11827
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11081
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19311
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6415
NoriaAgonBow492%11091
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10956
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11043
NoriaAgonVine Boots471%10602
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11871
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6014
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4247
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5402
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1165216
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1681
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374529
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1165617
NoriaAgonRena +3100%927071
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%809196
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492488
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%793732
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185523
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%640489
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135753
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331537
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3253227
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76195
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11028
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11093
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11258
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11102
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10790
NoriaBeetle MonBow4876%11091
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11107
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4746%10947
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10956
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11115
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11621
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12842
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10738
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12976
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18613
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10538
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11827
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10466
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10602
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19311
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12850
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10508
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10732
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11927
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11775
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10451
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5402
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10522
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4247
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492488
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1165617
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374529
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1165216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%809196
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%927071
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3253227
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%640489
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331537
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135753
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185523
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%793732
NoriaChain ScorApple173116%76195
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19311
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11775
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6786%10602
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11927
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18613
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10451
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6636%11871
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6546%12842
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12850
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10538
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12976
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11827
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11621
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492488
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4247
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1165617
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374529
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1165216
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5402
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%927071
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%809196
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%793732
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331537
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3253227
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185523
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135753
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%640489
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3711635%106536
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76195
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18613
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11871
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11258
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19311
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11028
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12842
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10522
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11775
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12850
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10451
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10508
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10738
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10538
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10602
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11827
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11115
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11927
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12976
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11107
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11091
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4247
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374529
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492488
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1165216
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5402
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%927071
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%809196
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1165617
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3253227
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135753
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185523
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331537
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%793732
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%640489
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76195
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6014
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11391
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049736
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11010
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5997
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11246
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11043
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11091
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11195
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10602
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12976
NoriaForest MonKris302%10508
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11827
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11927
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11114
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12850
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10538
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11102
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10790
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19311
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11871
NoriaForest MonMace242%9752
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11621
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11081
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12842
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11209
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11258
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10466
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10451
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11107
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11775
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11028
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11115
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10947
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11082
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11093
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1165216
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10732
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10738
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18613
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4247
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10956
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5402
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374529
NoriaForest MonRena +381%927071
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1165617
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492488
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%793732
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1681
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%809196
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3253227
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%640489
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76195
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196316%19311
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191715%12976
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12842
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186715%12850
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185715%18613
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3333%492488
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4247
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1165617
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374529
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1165216
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5402
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%809196
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%927071
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3253227
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%640489
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%793732
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331537
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135753
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185523
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8244
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9721
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8316
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88036100%8316
NoriaHunterApple20712%76195
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10732
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12850
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11258
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10538
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10602
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11102
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10956
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10451
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11422
NoriaHunterRapier412%10947
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11115
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11010
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049736
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10466
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11775
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11209
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10522
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11107
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12976
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10738
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11827
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11028
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11621
NoriaHunterMace352%9752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12842
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11391
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11082
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11114
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11093
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19311
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11871
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11081
NoriaHunterBow322%11091
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11246
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10790
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18613
NoriaHunterKris312%10508
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11927
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374529
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4247
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5402
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1165617
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1165216
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%927071
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492488
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%809196
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%640489
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331537
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185523
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1681
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135753
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442227%18613
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442127%19311
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76195
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492488
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0841%4247
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5402
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374529
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1165216
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1165617
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%927071
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%809196
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%793732
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331537
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3253227
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135753
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%640489
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185523
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76195
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24739
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11391
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11621
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6415
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10508
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11093
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5997
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9752
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19311
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11115
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24344
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10956
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12842
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11043
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11871
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11152
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11246
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11091
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6014
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11010
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10732
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11422
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11827
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11927
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24359
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11195
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24545
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11209
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10947
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11102
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11114
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049736
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12850
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10602
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10466
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6892
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10451
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11258
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10738
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10790
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6465
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12976
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11775
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18613
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10538
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11082
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24163
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24269
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6443
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10522
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4247
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1165617
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159741
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1165216
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374529
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5402
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%927071
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%809196
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492488
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3253227
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%640489
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%793732
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135753
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331537
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185523
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315436%793732
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023670
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%934187
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641572
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640105
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1108875
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908359
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071653
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021653
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049736
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1385153
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1165617
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023538
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070604
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1023056
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2307227
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934801
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176168
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640821
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936481
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053727
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%871082
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025733
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255884%431005
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148632%283232
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147642%52107
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147562%308370
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147552%173247
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147482%309992
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147422%307935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147202%52190
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147142%77374
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147012%77818
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146852%174208
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146402%283137
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146332%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146332%64433
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146302%308065
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146272%174455
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146162%77576
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146152%283580
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146062%172687
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145982%51885
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145922%65880
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145912%64173
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145882%64416
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145852%308571
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145652%174569
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145622%77417
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145582%281463
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145512%52032
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145352%173764
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145282%77470
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144932%311787
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144832%64038
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144612%172799
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144412%67697
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144152%77627
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129832%1385153
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477611%21670
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352571%159741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374529
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1165216
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349381%56045
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56679
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48861%1165617
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186633
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3253227
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%809196
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%927071
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24658
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3435527
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9630%4046182
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492488
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%640489
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%793732
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331537
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135753
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185523
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267224%431005
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155622%67697
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155362%77417
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155222%934187
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155222%77818
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155222%283580
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155052%283137
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154962%77576
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154842%52107
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154422%52032
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154372%309992
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154332%934801
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154332%64433
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154252%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154232%311787
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154212%281463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154182%640821
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154142%77627
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153942%307935
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153922%52190
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153692%936481
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153632%308370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153602%77374
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153402%640425
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153312%308571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153302%640105
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153212%641572
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153202%51885
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153162%64416
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153092%64173
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152872%65880
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152722%308065
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152232%283232
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152062%64038
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151742%77470
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133302%1385153
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481951%21670
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354731%159741
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453411%176168
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353321%56679
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452961%176001
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1165617
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152021%374529
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1165216
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351021%56045
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44461%24658
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%927071
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%809196
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186633
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3253227
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3435527
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4046182
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492488
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%793732
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%640489
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331537
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135753
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185523
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30484
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30244
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30486
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42169
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41969
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62331
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62144
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27226
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27124
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27078
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30683
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42603
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26909
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26084
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62121
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62267
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30114
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42514
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62211
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42215
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26925
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26282
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29653
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26429
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41715
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23412
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62115
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24739
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11043
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26595
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30464
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6415
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6556
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24269
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24359
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24163
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24545
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23447
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26477
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24344
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26616
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26743
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6892
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11195
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26566
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25311
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8278
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24672
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24687
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%431005
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245754%1108875
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049736
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908359
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308065
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308370
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640425
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224203%641572
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028696
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053727
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223673%934801
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936481
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1025733
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%934187
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023670
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%640105
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023538
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307935
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640821
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1023056
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308571
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021653
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1385153
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2307227
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176168
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159741
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1165617
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%374529
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176001
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1165216
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186633
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3435527
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%809196
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%927071
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3253227
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4046182
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81797
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%640489
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492488
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%793732
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331537
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135753
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185523
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367564%431005
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986644%1053727
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862603%1049736
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755773%311787
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755503%283137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753783%283580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753383%308571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752853%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751733%283232
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749983%936481
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749043%1023670
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748913%641572
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748523%1025733
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748383%1021653
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748293%1023056
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748263%640821
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747983%934801
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747833%308370
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747393%308065
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747193%640425
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746763%640105
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744483%934187
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743943%281463
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743453%1023538
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741593%1028696
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741263%307935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739143%309992
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194082%1385153
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719021%2307227
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483781%3253227
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477551%159741
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464061%1165617
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463171%176001
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462801%374529
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462711%1165216
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461961%176168
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4046182
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3435527
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235580%809196
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232280%927071
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186633
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81797
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%640489
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%793732
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%331537
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135753
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185523
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8260%492488
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41969
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42514
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62267
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30244
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41715
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29653
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180709
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194297
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62144
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62211
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194240
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30114
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62121
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62115
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182299
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30683
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181519
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30464
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42603
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30486
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208015
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42215
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194177
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207512
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30484
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27703
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19667
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%431005
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124144%1053727
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117053%1049736
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113193%1023670
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1025733
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112193%1023538
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110913%1021653
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1023056
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91533%640821
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90863%307935
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64433
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90643%934187
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283232
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283580
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64416
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90033%308370
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89653%311787
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89553%641572
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%936481
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89433%640105
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308065
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281463
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89043%64038
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88243%308681
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87943%309992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87903%934801
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87863%283137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64173
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%640425
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672722%1385153
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2307227
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159741
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1165617
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1165216
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%374529
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176001
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176168
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19361%186633
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3253227
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%809196
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%927071
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3435527
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4046182
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%640489
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%793732
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81797
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331537
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492488
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135753
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185523
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208015
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23412
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42215
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24163
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62211
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174208
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174569
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190901
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77576
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179808
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180116
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52032
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77417
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65880
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77818
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179483
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190811
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173247
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1385153
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64433
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180531
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191510
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77374
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180460
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77470
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179438
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172799
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174455
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190273
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172687
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179495
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190470
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64038
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77627
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173764
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64173
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56045
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56679
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159741
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1165617
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374529
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1165216
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4046182
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%927071
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%809196
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24658
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3435527
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186633
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135753
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3253227
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%793732
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19667
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%640489
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331537
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431005
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67697
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77470
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173764
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174455
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191935
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179808
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207512
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190470
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192140
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191510
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191076
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190901
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77818
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180531
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180460
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173247
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190811
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180116
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179438
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172799
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192159
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77417
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77576
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174569
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77627
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194297
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179495
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77374
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174208
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%192678
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208015
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172687
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190273
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65880
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179483
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1385153
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83408
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56679
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159741
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1165216
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1165617
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56045
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374529
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%809196
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%927071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492488
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186633
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3253227
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19667
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27703
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24658
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3435527
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4046182
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%793732
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%640489
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331537
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135753
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185523
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11195
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10790
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6556
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10522
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10508
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11246
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5997
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10451
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6014
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11081
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6443
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10947
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24545
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6892
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6415
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26566
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11927
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10738
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9752
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24163
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049736
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11082
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24687
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24359
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24269
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10602
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11775
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10732
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11422
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25311
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11043
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11258
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11391
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11621
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26909
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11827
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24672
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26743
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24344
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11093
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27078
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27124
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11209
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26477
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10956
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11028
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11114
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26595
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10466
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6465
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26616
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11115
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11871
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11091
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23447
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27226
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23412
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11010
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10538
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640105
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2520192
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5418378
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2057026
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2056309
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5417844
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1827230
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3200127
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5421364
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1230184
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1236234
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2055179
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1792970
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2054925
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1794850
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3823578
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2052568
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1887043
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2389131
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2307227
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4046182
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1045281
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1165216
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3253227
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%671950
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159741
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%672366
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1165617
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3435527
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%927071
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120189
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%809196
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215858
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98286
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%640489
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%793732
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492488
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331537
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78481
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135753
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185523
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1377138
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166926
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1325486
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1025565
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1307561
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1375714
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1415421
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796716
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1269488
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1308263
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1336044
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%979075
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1417174
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%855472
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1279687
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020886
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1329228
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1426124
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1375023
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021642
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1327312
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414825
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99328
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71332
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87131
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1366641
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2054925
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1391844
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1228825
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2055179
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2052568
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2056309
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2057026
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1365430
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1887043
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1025315
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%739327
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2389131
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%781678
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1004352
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1007398
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1052934
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1009090
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%782821
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1091371
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1170068
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%739322
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1008295
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1024664
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1169197
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1171033
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1009165
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1025947
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%792228
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1005312
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3253227
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2307227
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4046182
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3435527
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494726
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%671950
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1390330
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159741
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1513206
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1308263
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%672366
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1325486
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1307561
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1165617
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1389705
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1165216
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%927071
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%809196
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120189
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115036
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98286
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215858
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95331
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%793732
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%640489
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331537
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135753
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492488
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78481
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185523
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1071280
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%793448
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%787889
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%793263
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1024491
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1055616
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793818
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1025469
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787897
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%751224
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%789026
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786991
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%979075
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071653
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1108875
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1019367
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070604
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%744111
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735759
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81797
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330430%782821
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330100%1366641
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329980%1007398
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329890%1024664
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329840%2056309
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329750%1171033
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329500%2055179
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329210%1005312
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328700%1391844
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328680%739322
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328630%1009090
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328600%1170068
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328480%1228825
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328160%2052568
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328150%2057026
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328000%1008295
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327960%1052934
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327690%781678
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327490%1169197
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%739327
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327380%792228
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327280%1025315
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326790%1365430
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326650%1025947
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326350%1004352
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325900%2054925
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324810%1009165
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316090%1887043
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2389131
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596230%2307227
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3253227
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159741
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761650%672366
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1165617
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761000%671950
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60920%1165216
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44070%4046182
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%927071
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%115036
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%809196
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16940%95331
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3435527
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215858
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120189
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98286
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%793732
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%640489
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331537
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78481
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135753
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185523
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492488
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1055616
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%979075
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%855472
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%787889
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787897
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%793263
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1024491
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%793448
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%751224
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071653
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070604
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%744111
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735759
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1025469
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1071280
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786991
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1019367
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793818
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%789026
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796716
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81797
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99328
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1887043
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%739322
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1792970
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2057026
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2055179
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1228825
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2056309
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2052568
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1365430
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%739327
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1230184
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1794850
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2520192
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2054925
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%781678
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1236234
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1391844
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1827230
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1366641
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%782821
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2389131
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2307227
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3435527
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1045281
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159741
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1165617
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%672366
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%671950
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1165216
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3253227
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%927071
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%809196
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95331
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215858
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120189
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%640489
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78481
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331537
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%793732
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98286
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135753
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185523
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492488
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787897
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021642
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1024491
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%855472
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%751224
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025565
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796716
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%979075
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%789026
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786991
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1025469
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279687
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329228
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%787889
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735759
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%793263
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%744111
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4046182
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5519779
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5418378
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5421364
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5749675
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5417844
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5751939
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3823578
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3200127
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3153288
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3435527
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3253227
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2389131
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2307227
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4046182
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%744111
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1055616
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%787889
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1024491
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%789026
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%793263
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%751224
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%793448
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735759
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1071280
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786991
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1025469
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071653
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1019367
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070604
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908359
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787897
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793818
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1108875
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1045281
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159741
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%871082
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492488
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%927071
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%809196
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1165216
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%793732
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331537
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1165617
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%640489
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374529
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108863
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108637
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185523
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%781678
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1792970
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%739322
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1794850
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2052568
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1366641
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%739327
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1827230
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%782821
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1365430
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2055179
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1236234
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%792228
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135753
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2056309
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1391844
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2057026
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1228825
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2054925
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1230184
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99328
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1887043
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186633
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78481
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1008295
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1009165
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1024664
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1004352
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1005312
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1025315
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1009090
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1052934
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1025947
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1007398
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81797
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494726
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1513206
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1307561
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1269488
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1325486
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1390330
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1171033
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1169197
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1170068
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1389705
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1091371
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1308263
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%671950
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95331
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%672366
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98286
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215858
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77818
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120189
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190273
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190811
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192140
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179808
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52107
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192159
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179438
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87131
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77417
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173764
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191076
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77627
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172687
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174208
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65880
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180531
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172799
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191935
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192678
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174569
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77576
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77470
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52190
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180116
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173247
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190470
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191510
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174455
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77374
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179495
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180460
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179483
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279687
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%979075
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%855472
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1327312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24658
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14034660
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8864436
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8860267
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11079622
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3435527
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4046182
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3153288
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3253227
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2389131
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2307227
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1045281
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159741
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%927071
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1417174
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1426124
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1025565
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1025469
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%809196
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020886
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%979075
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166926
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021642
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1327312
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%789026
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1024491
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1329228
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787897
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1055616
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1415421
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796716
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735759
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786991
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414825
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%787889
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1279687
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%744111
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34610%1336044
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%855472
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405088
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1827230
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1792970
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1794850
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5418378
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2520192
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5417844
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5421364
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3823578
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3200127
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5519779
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492488
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%793732
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331537
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%640489
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185523
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1165216
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1165617
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1236234
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2057026
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1230184
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135753
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2052568
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2055179
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2056309
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111091
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2054925
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111343
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78481
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%739327
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1365430
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%792228
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%739322
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%782821
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%781678
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1391844
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1366641
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1025947
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1009165
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1052934
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1025315
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1007398
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1024664
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1005312
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1091371
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1513206
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1004352
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1009090
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%671950
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1169197
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494726
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1008295
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1389705
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1390330
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1171033
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%672366
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1170068
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1887043
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87131
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115036
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1228825
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215858
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71332
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99328
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1308263
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1307561
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1325486
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1269488
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1375023
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1375714
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1377138
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98286
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52190
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308065
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640425
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64038
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52032
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65880
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95331
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%934187
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64173
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308571
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309992
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936481
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307935
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64433
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641572
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283580
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52107
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308681
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308370
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64416
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934801
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311787
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283137
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640105
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640821
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24658
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431005
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52190
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311787
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77470
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77818
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67697
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64433
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640821
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640425
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77374
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307935
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281463
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%934187
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77576
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308681
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936481
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934801
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52107
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283137
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283232
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64038
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641572
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52032
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64416
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308065
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64173
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77627
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77417
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51885
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640105
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309992
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283580
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65880
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308571
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21670
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176168
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374529
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56045
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1165617
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56679
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1165216
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176001
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24658
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3253227
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4046182
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186633
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%809196
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%927071
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3435527
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492488
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%640489
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331537
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135753
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%793732
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185523
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26909
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62121
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26084
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62331
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42514
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30683
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30244
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62211
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27226
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26925
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27078
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24545
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42603
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11043
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27124
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24687
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41715
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11152
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23447
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29653
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30484
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24163
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42064
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6014
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30438
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30640
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42169
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6443
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6556
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26743
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24672
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24269
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6415
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42215
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5997
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30114
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26616
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30464
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30486
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24359
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6465
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1415421
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1375714
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796716
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1329228
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1377138
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1279687
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166926
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1426124
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1307561
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1327312
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%855472
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%979075
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8330%1375023
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1336044
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1269488
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1308263
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020886
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1325486
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1417174
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414825
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021642
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1025565
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759261
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2307227
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159741
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1165617
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%672366
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3435527
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%671950
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3253227
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1165216
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99328
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%809196
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%927071
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4046182
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87131
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71332
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115036
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%640489
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%793732
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331537
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185523
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308370
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135753
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049736
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1023056
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311787
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023670
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023538
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492488
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640105
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309992
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936481
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640821
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053727
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64173
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021653
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283232
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281463
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640425
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1792970
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1827230
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1794850
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%739327
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2054925
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%792228
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1228825
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1391844
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1230184
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2055179
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2056309
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1365430
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2057026
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2052568
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1366641
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%781678
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1236234
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%782821
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%739322
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1887043
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2389131
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1052934
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1024664
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1005312
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1008295
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1009090
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1025315
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1004352
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1025947
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1007398
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1009165
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2307227
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1045281
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1165216
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159741
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%672366
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1165617
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%671950
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4046182
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%927071
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3253227
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98286
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3435527
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%809196
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95331
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215858
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120189
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%793732
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%640489
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331537
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492488
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78481
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135753
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185523
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1279687
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1327312
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1329228
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166926
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%793448
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796716
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%979075
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1055616
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%793263
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1024491
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%789026
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735759
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786991
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%855472
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1025469
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787897
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%751224
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%787889
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%744111
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793818
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99328
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1052934
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1004352
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1417174
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1025315
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1389705
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1005312
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1308263
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1426124
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1307561
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1007398
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1025947
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1009090
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1171033
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1170068
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1375023
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1390330
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1415421
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1375714
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1377138
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1336044
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1169197
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1325486
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1269488
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1008295
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1091371
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1513206
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16850%1024664
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494726
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1009165
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414825
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1887043
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2307227
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159741
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%672366
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4046182
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1165216
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1165617
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%671950
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%927071
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%809196
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3253227
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87131
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115036
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95331
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%640489
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%793732
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331537
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3435527
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71332
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78481
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135753
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98286
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049736
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185523
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1019367
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908359
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1023056
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070604
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071653
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492488
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1071280
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936481
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025733
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1108875
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021653
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053727
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934801
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023670
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023538
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028696
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%934187
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2057026
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2056309
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1827230
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2052568
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2520192
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1792970
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3200127
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2055179
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1236234
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1391844
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3823578
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2054925
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1366641
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1228825
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1230184
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1794850
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1365430
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1887043
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2389131
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2307227
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3253227
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4046182
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1045281
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3435527
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159741
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1165617
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%671950
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%672366
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1165216
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%927071
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98286
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120189
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%809196
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215858
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%793732
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%640489
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331537
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135753
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492488
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78481
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1336044
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185523
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796716
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166926
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1426124
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1055616
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1025469
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1025565
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021642
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1327312
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020886
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1329228
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1415421
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1279687
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1377138
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414825
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1024491
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1375714
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%979075
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%855472
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%787889
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1375023
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1417174
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793818
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735759
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787897
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%744111
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87131
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%789026
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115036
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786991
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8860267
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5751939
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5749675
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8864436
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5519779
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4046182
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3435527
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3153288
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2389131
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2307227
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3253227
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492488
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1045281
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159741
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%927071
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%809196
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%793732
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%640489
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331537
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185523
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135753
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78481
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1228825
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1391844
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2056309
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1366641
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2054925
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1365430
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2057026
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2052568
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2055179
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1170068
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1024664
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1009090
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%792228
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%739322
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1025315
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%782821
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1008295
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%739327
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1004352
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1007398
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1169197
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1171033
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1025947
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1009165
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1091371
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%781678
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1005312
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1052934
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1390330
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1325486
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1513206
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1307561
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1389705
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1308263
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494726
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115036
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98286
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120189
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215858
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95331
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3823578
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2520192
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1827230
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5421364
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1794850
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5418378
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3200127
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5519779
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5417844
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1792970
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2389131
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2054925
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2057026
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2052568
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1230184
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2056309
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2055179
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1236234
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2307227
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4046182
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1045281
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3253227
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159741
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1165216
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%671950
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1165617
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%672366
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120189
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%927071
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3435527
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215858
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%809196
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331537
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%793732
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%640489
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135753
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78481
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185523
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492488
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1269488
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1329228
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1375714
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494726
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1308263
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1389705
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1336044
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1375023
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1279687
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021642
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1415421
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1307561
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1426124
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1417174
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1327312
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1325486
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1025565
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1513206
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1390330
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020886
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166926
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414825
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1377138
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759261
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1025469
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%855472
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1055616
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796716
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3435527
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%979075
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1024491
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2307227
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159741
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%672366
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1165216
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99328
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%671950
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95331
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1165617
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115036
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3253227
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4046182
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%927071
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%809196
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71332
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%640489
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87131
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331537
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%793732
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185523
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283580
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135753
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640425
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1023056
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283137
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023538
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021653
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308370
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308571
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641572
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%934187
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936481
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908359
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308065
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81797
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053727
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283232
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17951109%14034660
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17949519%11079622
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17941919%4609511
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4490902%8864436
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4479022%8860267
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2716561%4046182
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71971241%3153288
ArenaSchriker7Imp1429251%3435527
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338801%3253227
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969521%2389131
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594890%2307227
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589240%492488
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0486180%1045281
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392830%159741
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243200%927071
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196090%809196
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%331537
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68840%640489
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68230%793732
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52170%185523
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135753
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28820%78481
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21820%5418378
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21530%5417844
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3823578
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5421364
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1792970
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2055179
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1228825
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2052568
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1236234
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1230184
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3200127
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2520192
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2056309
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2057026
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1827230
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2054925
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1794850
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120189
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215858
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98286
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5032484%2054925
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5032254%2057026
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5029763%1794850
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5025303%2056309
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5023193%2055179
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5023173%3200127
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5022913%1792970
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5020573%2052568
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5020383%5418378
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5017503%1236234
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5013823%5417844
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5013203%2520192
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5012473%5421364
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5011803%1827230
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5011033%3823578
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5001323%1230184
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63334952%1887043
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61671861%1385153
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11633591%2389131
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51012871%2307227
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria857091%3253227
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0821901%1045281
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646790%1165216
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645490%671950
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643910%1165617
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643770%672366
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4046182
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3435527
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408120%927071
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332840%809196
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314490%215858
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282780%120189
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193020%98286
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492488
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83070%640489
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82870%793732
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65260%331537
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48040%78481
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44520%135753
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25250%185523
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1414825
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021642
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%855472
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1308263
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4090%1336044
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4070%1279687
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1025565
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1375023
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1329228
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4010%979075
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1417174
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1415421
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1269488
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1426124
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1327312
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1325486
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%796716
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1307561
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1377138
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020886
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166926
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1375714
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99328
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87131
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115036
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71332
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5402
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6892
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24344
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308498
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11115
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6556
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11081
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27226
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11114
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11195
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313324%308498
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215473%180531
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215463%180116
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215223%194240
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215113%180709
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214843%179438
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214773%207512
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214653%191510
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214543%62115
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214423%62211
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214373%182299
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213953%190273
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213873%192678
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213723%62267
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213583%190811
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213473%179808
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213233%180460
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213193%194177
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212903%192159
AtlansBahamutBlade212863%208015
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212593%179495
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212593%62331
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212413%181519
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212393%62144
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212383%62121
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212153%192140
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212023%190901
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211943%190470
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211743%194297
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211323%191076
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211143%179483
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209933%191935
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158982%1385153
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394591%83408
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261951%54116
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261921%54442
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161831%374529
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60211%1165617
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60151%1165216
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41021%3253227
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731570%809196
AtlansBahamutRena +330090%927071
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27703
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19090%492488
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17250%8278
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15040%4046182
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13100%19667
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3435527
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8270%24658
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%793732
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%640489
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%331537
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%135753
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185523
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11827
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6415
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11422
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12842
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10522
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10947
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11043
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24344
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5997
AtlansBahamutKris140%10508
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11107
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10956
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11775
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11621
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11114
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10538
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24163
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10738
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10466
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10732
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24359
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6014
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11871
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11010
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11927
AtlansBahamutMace110%9752
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11081
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24545
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11028
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6443
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10602
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19311
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6465
AtlansBahamutBow100%11091
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11246
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11391
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12976
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049736
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11209
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11093
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10790
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6892
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6556
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18613
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12850
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24269
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11195
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11258
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11152
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11102
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10451
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11115
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1681
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6493854%5418378
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6493774%5751939
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6489494%5519779
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6489364%2520192
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6488234%5749675
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6486924%3200127
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6484734%5421364
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6478224%3823578
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6474094%5417844
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72662632%3153288
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61337681%1385153
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11311821%2389131
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria899231%3253227
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel860551%4046182
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker814891%1792970
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm811081%1794850
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade807671%1827230
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5803941%2307227
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0651990%1045281
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova524490%215858
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518480%671950
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key518290%1165617
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515580%672366
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514640%1165216
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3435527
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329930%927071
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267940%809196
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135820%331537
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66160%793732
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66010%640489
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39170%78481
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35730%135753
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492488
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20050%185523
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1025315
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1020886
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1417174
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1308263
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1009090
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1008295
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1269488
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1375714
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1052934
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021642
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1336044
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1171033
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1024664
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2290%1325486
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1513206
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1389705
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1091371
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1426124
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1375023
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1377138
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1169197
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1007398
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494726
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1170068
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414825
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1307561
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1025947
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1025565
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1415421
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1009165
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1390330
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71332
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87131
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95331
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115036
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12197146%5417844
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12172366%5418378
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12167476%5519779
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12167396%5749675
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12162356%5421364
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12153876%5751939
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73144662%3153288
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3043292%3200127
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3037032%3823578
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3435527
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61588491%1385153
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11553741%2389131
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4046182
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5957260%2307227
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0777310%1045281
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746970%3253227
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning533160%492488
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387290%927071
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316600%809196
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100580%640489
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100170%331537
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99390%793732
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74780%185523
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52200%135753
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45320%78481
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1169197
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1008295
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1052934
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%782821
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1009090
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1513206
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1004352
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1390330
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494726
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1005312
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1308263
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1009165
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1025315
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%739322
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1170068
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1171033
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3330%1024664
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1091371
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%781678
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1025947
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%739327
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1325486
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3200%1269488
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1389705
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1007398
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%792228
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1307561
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87131
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98286
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115036
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95331
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120189
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor621004716%14034660
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414408711%8864436
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414052911%8860267
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413678711%11079622
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12806723%4046182
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3435527
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178383%3253227
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77253652%3153288
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63657451%1385153
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13574351%2389131
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52206361%2307227
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01791060%1045281
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891400%927071
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727520%809196
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492488
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230150%793732
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229230%331537
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228030%640489
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170940%185523
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116880%135753
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105890%78481
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1827230
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9950%1794850
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1792970
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1228825
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2052568
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%739322
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2057026
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2054925
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1366641
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%782821
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1391844
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8790%781678
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8670%2055179
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1365430
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1230184
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%739327
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%792228
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8280%1236234
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2056309
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1025947
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1052934
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1005312
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1025315
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1008295
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1009165
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1004352
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1007398
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1024664
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1009090
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98286
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95331
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215858
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120189
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62211
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42064
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27226
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27078
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23412
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27124
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26925
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26595
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308498
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62267
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30464
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26566
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24545
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24672
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24687
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181519
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1385153
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180709
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54442
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24269
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194240
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26909
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62121
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30640
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26477
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62144
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182299
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208015
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42215
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30114
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19667
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42603
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1165216
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26282
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194177
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41715
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54116
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%793732
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%927071
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25311
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62115
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24344
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17196
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26084
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19311
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18613
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%492488
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12842
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12850
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12976
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114365100%14713
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3088115%1108875
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2807934%1071653
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2803264%1025733
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2803194%908359
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2802984%936481
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2802884%641572
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2802824%1071280
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2801164%1070604
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2799554%1049736
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2798274%640425
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2797114%1023538
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2795414%934187
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2794984%640821
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2794034%640105
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2793734%1053727
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2793154%1028696
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2791694%934801
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2791444%1023670
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2790924%1021653
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2787214%1023056
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32531354%871082
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61267832%1385153
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5764051%2307227
AtlansGreat BahaImp590911%3435527
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1495161%374529
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493781%1165617
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492831%176168
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491561%1165216
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488711%176001
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343821%186633
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337061%3253227
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4046182
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256070%809196
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248930%927071
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119330%81797
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49020%640489
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48010%793732
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38760%331537
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492488
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24320%135753
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15750%185523
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182299
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42514
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62267
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190273
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194177
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42064
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42603
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190901
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62144
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62211
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41715
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194240
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208015
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42169
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191510
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62121
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190811
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42215
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207512
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192159
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191935
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192678
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194297
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62331
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41969
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191076
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62115
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181519
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180709
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1270%192140
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8278
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27703
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24658
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19667
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%789026
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071653
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735759
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1055616
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1025469
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1024491
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787897
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908359
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%744111
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793818
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1108875
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1019367
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%793263
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786991
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070604
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%751224
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1071280
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%793448
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%787889
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%871082
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2307227
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1385153
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374529
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108863
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108637
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1165216
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1165617
AtlansHydraRena +340%927071
AtlansHydraImp40%3435527
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4046182
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%809196
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%640489
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3253227
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178345%1108875
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177075%1049736
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176885%793263
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176775%1025733
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176725%1071280
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176525%1023538
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176445%1028696
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176355%908359
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176185%751224
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176005%1023056
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175605%1071653
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175505%1019367
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175485%793448
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175445%793818
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175395%1021653
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174665%1053727
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174325%1023670
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174065%1070604
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141504%871082
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670332%1385153
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543091%2307227
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128451%374529
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27731%1165216
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27281%1165617
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526571%108863
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526441%108637
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23381%81797
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21981%3253227
AtlansLizard KinImp21261%3435527
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20961%4046182
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714660%809196
AtlansLizard KinRena +314130%927071
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10730%186633
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492488
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%793732
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%640489
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%331537
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135753
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185523
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180460
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174455
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179495
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174569
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192678
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191510
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180531
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207512
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191076
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192140
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208015
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194177
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181519
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194240
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190811
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190901
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191935
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172687
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179438
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182299
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173247
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194297
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172799
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179808
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192159
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174208
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180709
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180116
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179483
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190273
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24658
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173764
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190470
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19667
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3044665%1028696
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3040945%1053727
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3040015%1025733
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3039915%1023538
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3039265%1049736
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3039095%1108875
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3039065%1023056
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3037955%934801
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3037385%1023670
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3037305%1071653
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3037045%1071280
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3035805%1019367
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3035105%936481
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3032055%1070604
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3030085%934187
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3026545%1021653
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3024175%908359
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32345414%871082
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61183462%1385153
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710411%2307227
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540691%3253227
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457611%1165617
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454211%176001
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454161%108863
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452261%176168
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452211%1165216
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451241%374529
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451061%108637
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450601%186633
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4046182
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231510%809196
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231330%927071
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214130%81797
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3435527
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51030%492488
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44820%640489
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44120%793732
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36710%331537
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23050%135753
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13870%185523
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190273
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180709
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180116
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192140
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62121
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62331
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208015
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62115
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179495
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190470
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180531
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192678
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194240
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190901
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190811
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207512
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194297
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62267
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62211
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191510
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179438
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180460
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179808
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179483
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%194177
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191076
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%182299
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181519
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62144
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192159
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191935
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27703
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8278
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19667
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24658
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52032
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64433
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431005
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934801
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640425
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1385153
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936481
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641572
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64038
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283232
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308571
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67697
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640821
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64173
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311787
AtlansSoldierImp13%3435527
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1165617
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180744%308498
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109882%194297
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109322%180531
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109282%172799
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109262%172687
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108782%180460
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108752%194240
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108712%77374
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108652%77818
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108632%194177
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108592%173764
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108572%192159
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108442%191935
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108402%190901
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108362%77627
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108312%174455
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108012%191076
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107962%173247
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107742%77417
AtlansValkyrieBlade107692%208015
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107622%190811
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107612%77470
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107572%180116
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107492%174569
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107292%174208
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107252%77576
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107182%179495
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107162%192678
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107122%179483
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106852%190273
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106652%191510
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106572%207512
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106472%179438
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106412%179808
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105762%192140
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105592%190470
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689612%1385153
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356201%83408
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35951%1165216
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35371%1165617
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335141%56679
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335071%56045
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134981%374529
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3253227
AtlansValkyrieRena +318220%927071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17380%19667
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717110%809196
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4046182
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12910%186633
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12820%24658
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12150%492488
AtlansValkyrieImp11820%3435527
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8370%27703
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%793732
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%640489
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2770%331537
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135753
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185523
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11093
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6443
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6465
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24163
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26566
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11152
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11391
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26616
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24359
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11043
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11422
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5997
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11010
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6892
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24687
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6556
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6415
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11114
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24269
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26477
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049736
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26743
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11246
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25311
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24344
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23412
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6014
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24545
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24739
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23447
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11082
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26595
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10956
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11209
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11102
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11741204%308498
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1146893%173764
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1145543%192678
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1142733%181519
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1140593%194177
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1140483%173247
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1140473%194240
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1139873%182299
AtlansVeparTower Shield1139683%191510
AtlansVeparBlade1139343%208015
AtlansVeparLight Spear1139243%180460
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1139203%191935
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1138823%192140
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1138263%179808
AtlansVeparBerdysh1138253%194297
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1138163%172687
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1137913%180531
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1137783%174569
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1137593%192159
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1137233%179483
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1136813%172799
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1136303%190901
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1136073%180116
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1135753%179495
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1135043%180709
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1134573%174208
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1134503%191076
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1133723%190273
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1133543%190811
AtlansVeparLight Saber1133153%190470
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1132613%174455
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1131093%207512
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1130843%179438
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6878502%1385153
AtlansVeparDevils Key675782%1165617
AtlansVeparDevils Eye675482%1165216
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3529001%83408
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340591%54442
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339031%54116
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335611%56679
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334051%374529
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332711%56045
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173870%809196
AtlansVeparRena +3172140%927071
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168500%492488
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164610%27703
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125050%186633
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116280%3253227
AtlansVeparImp112880%3435527
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109820%19667
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90910%24658
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel47290%4046182
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31140%640489
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31130%793732
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25880%331537
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17090%135753
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10050%185523
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26566
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26616
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25311
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24359
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24163
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24687
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24739
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26477
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24545
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26595
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26743
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24672
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24344
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24269
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11043
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10451
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6443
AtlansVeparRapier330%10947
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10602
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11391
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19311
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11871
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6014
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10738
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5997
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049736
AtlansVeparMace300%9752
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11422
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11114
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11081
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11082
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11102
AtlansVeparKris290%10508
AtlansVeparBow290%11091
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11621
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6556
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11827
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10956
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10538
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11246
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11115
AtlansVeparKatana260%6465
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6892
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6415
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12850
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10522
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11195
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12976
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11258
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11028
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11010
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12842
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10466
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11927
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11093
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10790
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11107
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10732
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11775
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11152
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11209
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1681
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308498
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1426124
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1279687
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66673%1025469
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1024491
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65503%855472
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1417174
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%796716
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65003%1021642
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1375023
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1327312
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1375714
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64623%1055616
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64573%1329228
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64553%979075
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1020886
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1414825
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1336044
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1025565
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166926
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62823%1377138
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62683%1415421
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%759261
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1385153
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2307227
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735759
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787897
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%744111
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786991
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%789026
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%787889
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%751224
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3253227
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%793263
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%793448
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111343
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1165617
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1165216
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793818
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111091
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3435527
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%927071
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%809196
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4046182
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115036
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87131
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99328
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71332
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%640489
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%793732
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331537
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492488
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135753
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185523
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105634%1055616
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1019367
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%796716
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%789026
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98243%793263
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%979075
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97923%1024491
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97863%787889
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1070604
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%793448
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%751224
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97573%744111
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735759
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96983%855472
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%793818
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96483%1025469
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96253%1071280
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96073%1071653
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786991
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787897
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%871082
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1385153
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2307227
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374529
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111091
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1165617
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108637
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111343
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108863
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1165216
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3253227
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3435527
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4046182
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%927071
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%809196
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81797
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99328
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%640489
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%793732
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492488
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331537
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135753
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185523
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191510
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194297
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51885
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192678
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180116
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192140
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174569
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64173
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191076
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77576
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173247
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64433
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172687
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180460
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179438
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52190
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190901
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190811
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64038
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179483
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77470
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173764
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182299
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77417
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174208
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77374
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190273
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190470
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179808
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192159
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179495
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174455
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172799
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77818
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191935
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180531
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77627
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19667
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1052934
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494726
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1171033
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1389705
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1024664
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1170068
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1415421
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1375023
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414825
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1005312
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1009090
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1513206
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1325486
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1375714
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1308263
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1269488
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1009165
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1004352
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1336044
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1169197
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1025315
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1377138
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1417174
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1007398
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1091371
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1887043
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1008295
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1426124
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307561
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1390330
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1025947
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1385153
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1165216
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1165617
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4046182
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2307227
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%672366
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671950
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87131
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115036
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809196
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98286
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3253227
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78481
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%927071
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95331
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135753
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3435527
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%640489
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210594100%10870
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1279687
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1327312
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78052%1166926
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1329228
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%979075
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%405088
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796716
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%793818
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%789026
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35851%855472
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%744111
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1025469
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%793448
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%787889
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%793263
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735759
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1055616
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786991
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1024491
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787897
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%751224
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1385153
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4046182
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2307227
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3435527
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3253227
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111343
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374529
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1165216
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111091
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1165617
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%927071
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%809196
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71332
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99328
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87131
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%793732
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%640489
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331537
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492488
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135753
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185523
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51885
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308571
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77470
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308370
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640821
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174455
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173247
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52032
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307935
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77818
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64038
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64433
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52107
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77374
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65880
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173764
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64173
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281463
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172687
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283580
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308681
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174569
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283232
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186633
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77417
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77576
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77627
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229895%744111
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1108875
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205085%735759
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1071280
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204775%1019367
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204695%787897
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204335%789026
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071653
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204175%751224
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203915%1070604
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203215%786991
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203185%793818
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203125%793263
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1028696
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202535%908359
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%787889
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202055%793448
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166794%871082
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1385153
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52291%1023538
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053727
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021653
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1023056
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025733
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1023670
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49121%1049736
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2307227
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374529
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108863
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1165216
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108637
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1165617
TarkanMutantImp27271%3435527
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%809196
TarkanMutantRena +316560%927071
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3253227
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4046182
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186633
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81797
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492488
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%640489
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%793732
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331537
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135753
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185523
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190901
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77374
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77818
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179495
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173764
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77576
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77417
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179808
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180116
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77627
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191935
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179438
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77470
TarkanMutantBlade100%208015
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180531
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190470
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67697
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172687
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207512
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173247
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192678
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192159
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180460
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190273
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190811
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179483
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191076
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192140
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65880
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174569
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174208
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194297
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172799
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174455
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191510
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24658
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1426124
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53334%1025565
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51474%787897
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1327312
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51274%744111
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51104%787889
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51104%1415421
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50924%1025469
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1024491
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50864%1336044
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1414825
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%979075
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50614%1021642
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50534%855472
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%796716
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50424%1020886
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1329228
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50344%786991
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166926
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50274%1279687
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50114%735759
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49884%789026
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49804%1055616
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449594%405088
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49554%1417174
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1385153
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2307227
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%111091
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9941%1165216
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111343
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9601%1165617
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3435527
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3253227
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%809196
TarkanTantalosRena +34500%927071
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4046182
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115036
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87131
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71332
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99328
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%640489
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%793732
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331537
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492488
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135753
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185523
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283137
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308065
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934801
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281463
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308681
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64173
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64433
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307935
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640105
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283580
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640821
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52190
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641572
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308370
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936481
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%934187
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283232
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311787
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308571
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640425
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64038
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1171033
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1169197
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494726
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1170068
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1513206
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1091371
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1269488
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1426124
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759261
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1307561
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1377138
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1308263
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1336044
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1415421
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1417174
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414825
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1375714
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1325486
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021642
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166926
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1385153
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1025565
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020886
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1390330
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1389705
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3253227
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2307227
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1165216
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1327312
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%672366
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4046182
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1375023
TarkanZaikanRena +320%927071
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%809196
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796716
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%671950
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%855472
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1329228
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279687
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1165617
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11081
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11115
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6415
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18613
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4247
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%640489
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41715
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83408
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190273
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185523
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308370
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283232
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934801
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793818
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1055616
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%793448
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1019367
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1071280
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1025469
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%789026
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%793263
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%871082
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786991
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1024491
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071653
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787897
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070604
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%787889
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%979075
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%793732
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%640489
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2307227
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108637
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1165617
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1165216
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108863
9Ax WarriorImp840%3435527
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374529
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%744111
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735759
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3253227
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4046182
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1108875
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%751224
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331537
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185523
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%809196
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%927071
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186633
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135753
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81797
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99328
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492488
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174208
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52032
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190811
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180116
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174455
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77627
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179438
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77818
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190901
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180531
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77470
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173247
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172687
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1055616
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%793448
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1071280
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070604
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%979075
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%793263
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793818
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%855472
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786991
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787897
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1019367
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071653
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%787889
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1024491
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%789026
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1025469
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%871082
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%793732
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%640489
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2307227
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108637
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374529
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111343
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1165617
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1165216
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108863
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111091
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796716
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3253227
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%744111
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%751224
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331537
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735759
9Bloody wolImp510%3435527
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185523
9Bloody wolRena +3460%927071
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81797
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%809196
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135753
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4046182
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99328
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186633
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492488
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191935
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179495
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64416
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52107
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51885
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77374
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52190
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192140
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174208
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192159
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179438
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172687
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77818
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191510
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182299
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77576
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431005
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52107
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174569
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172799
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174455
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309992
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65880
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77627
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173764
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283137
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308370
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283580
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174208
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281463
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52190
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283232
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172687
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51885
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52032
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308681
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77818
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77374
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308065
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64038
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307935
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64433
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77470
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173247
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77576
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67697
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77417
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64173
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64416
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308571
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311787
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%793732
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%640489
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21670
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374529
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56045
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56679
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1165617
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1165216
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186633
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3253227
9Cursed WizRena +3670%927071
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%809196
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331537
9Cursed WizImp500%3435527
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185523
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24658
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135753
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4046182
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492488
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308498
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24672
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30683
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30244
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30640
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26566
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30464
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24739
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6892
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24359
9CyclopsGladius9162%26743
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27226
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30486
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30484
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24344
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27124
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24269
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24545
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23447
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26925
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26595
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%793732
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24163
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30438
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26909
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26282
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24687
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23412
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29653
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26477
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26616
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26084
9CyclopsSpear8552%26429
9CyclopsFlail8492%27078
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%640489
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10956
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6014
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6556
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11391
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11043
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11114
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11422
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11152
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11102
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11093
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11082
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11209
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1049736
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11246
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6415
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11081
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5997
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6443
9CyclopsKatana4241%6465
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11195
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11010
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374529
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5402
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1165216
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1165617
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3253227
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492488
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331537
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%809196
9CyclopsRena +31810%927071
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185523
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8278
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135753
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25311
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1681
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4046182
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19311
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12842
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12976
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18613
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12850
9CyclopsApple30%76195
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431005
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77627
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190273
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67697
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180531
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52032
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180460
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179438
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174569
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77417
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191510
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77576
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180116
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77470
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77374
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173764
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174208
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192678
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52190
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190470
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194297
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190811
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191076
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172687
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172799
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51885
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173247
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191935
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190901
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77818
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174455
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65880
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179495
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179483
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179808
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%793732
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192159
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52107
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192140
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%640489
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83408
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56045
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56679
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374529
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1165617
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1165216
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3253227
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331537
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186633
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%809196
9Dark KnighRena +3580%927071
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4046182
9Dark KnighImp450%3435527
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27703
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19667
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135753
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185523
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492488
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24658
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431005
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934801
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640821
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309992
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308571
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308065
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52190
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67697
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52107
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640105
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64038
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65880
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936481
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283232
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77576
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77470
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641572
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77374
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77627
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64173
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283137
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307935
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51885
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308370
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640425
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64433
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308681
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77417
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64416
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283580
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311787
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281463
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77818
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52032
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%934187
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%793732
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%640489
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21670
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176001
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1165216
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56679
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374529
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176168
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56045
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24658
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1165617
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331537
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3253227
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%809196
9Death CowRena +31140%927071
9Death CowImp1000%3435527
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186633
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185523
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135753
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4046182
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492488
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41715
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5997
9Death CowScale Pants20%26084
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30486
9Death CowWind Helm20%30484
9Death CowBone Armor10%27226
9Death CowElven Bow10%6443
9Death CowScale Armor10%30244
9Death CowTomahawk10%24344
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62115
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62267
9Death CowFlail10%27078
9Death CowGladius10%26743
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62121
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42215
9Death CowKatana10%6465
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431005
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%934187
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023538
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640105
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1023056
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641572
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640821
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023670
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025733
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307935
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309992
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640425
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936481
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308681
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021653
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028696
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308370
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308065
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311787
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908359
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934801
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308571
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%793732
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%640489
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2307227
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1165617
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374529
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1165216
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176168
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176001
9Death GorgImp1500%3435527
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186633
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1108875
9Death GorgRena +31100%927071
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331537
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049736
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%809196
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053727
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3253227
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4046182
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185523
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135753
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81797
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492488
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431005
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311787
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1023056
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307935
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640821
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%934187
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640425
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308370
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640105
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023538
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308571
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309992
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934801
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641572
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283232
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283580
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283137
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308681
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023670
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021653
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028696
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308065
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025733
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936481
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281463
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%793732
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%640489
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2307227
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1165216
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176001
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176168
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1165617
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374529
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3253227
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4046182
9Death KnigImp770%3435527
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%809196
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331537
9Death KnigRena +3580%927071
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049736
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186633
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185523
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053727
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135753
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81797
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42603
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194177
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42169
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30114
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182299
9Death KnigBlade10%208015
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41969
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180709
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194297
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431005
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021653
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1023056
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023670
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023538
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025733
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311787
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64173
9DevilDragon Helm3300%934187
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934801
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308370
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64038
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309992
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283580
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308681
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640105
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283232
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640821
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283137
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64416
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308065
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281463
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308571
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936481
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64433
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307935
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640425
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641572
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%793732
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%640489
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2307227
9DevilDevils Eye950%1165216
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176001
9DevilDevils Key780%1165617
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176168
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374529
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186633
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3253227
9DevilJewel of Life580%331537
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4046182
9DevilImp500%3435527
9DevilRena +3480%927071
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053727
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049736
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%809196
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185523
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135753
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492488
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81797
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1055616
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%793448
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1071280
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1025469
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070604
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1024491
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%789026
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908359
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786991
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%793263
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1019367
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071653
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%787889
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793818
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787897
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%871082
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%793732
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%640489
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2307227
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108637
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1165216
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108863
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1165617
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374529
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4046182
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3253227
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%744111
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735759
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1108875
9Elite OgreImp1071%3435527
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%751224
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331537
9Elite OgreRena +3870%927071
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%809196
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99328
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185523
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186633
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135753
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81797
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77470
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190273
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190470
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179438
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191076
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172799
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173247
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77374
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180460
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172687
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192159
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180116
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77818
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77576
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191510
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492488
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77417
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52107
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52190
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174455
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65880
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192678
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77627
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173764
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190901
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192140
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180531
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308498
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%793732
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26595
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181519
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30640
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62267
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42603
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62115
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191935
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27124
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29653
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26282
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42215
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194297
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30464
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41715
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26084
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26429
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26616
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192159
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42514
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62121
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180709
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23447
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62144
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26566
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27226
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42169
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41969
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30438
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30683
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26477
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208015
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192678
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194177
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191076
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26909
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194240
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182299
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26743
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62331
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192140
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27078
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62211
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26925
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207512
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42064
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30114
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30244
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23412
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%640489
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30484
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30486
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17196
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1165617
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1165216
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374529
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54116
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54442
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331537
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3253227
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%927071
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%809196
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185523
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19667
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135753
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25311
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492488
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27703
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4046182
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8278
9Hell HoundImp50%3435527
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10538
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10738
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11028
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11093
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049736
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11775
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18613
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19311
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10956
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
9Hell HoundMace10%9752
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12842
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10790
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11107
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11621
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12850
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11246
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10466
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12976
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11927
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11391
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308498
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30114
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42169
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190901
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190811
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42603
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62331
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42215
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191510
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181519
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194297
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42514
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62121
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191935
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182299
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207512
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62144
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62267
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180709
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192140
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190273
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62211
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42064
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192678
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192159
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194177
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194240
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41715
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190470
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41969
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208015
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62115
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191076
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%793732
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%640489
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30640
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83408
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30464
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29653
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30484
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30438
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30244
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30683
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30486
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54442
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27078
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1165617
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54116
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26084
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1165216
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374529
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27226
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26925
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27124
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26282
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26429
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26909
9Hell SpideRena +31740%927071
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%809196
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331537
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185523
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3253227
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24658
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135753
9Hell SpideImp860%3435527
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492488
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4046182
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27703
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8278
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19667
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11871
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12976
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11775
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12850
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10451
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19311
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11082
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11422
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11209
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11081
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11827
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11115
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11195
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10732
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10538
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6014
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10790
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8316
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9721
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431005
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77417
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283137
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64173
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67697
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77627
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281463
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52190
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179808
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173764
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65880
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179483
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77374
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179438
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174208
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174455
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179495
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52107
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180531
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77470
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283232
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180460
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%793732
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174569
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172687
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%640489
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180116
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64416
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77818
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173247
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52032
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51885
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64038
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1365430
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283580
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2055179
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641572
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8244
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172799
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64433
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028696
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77576
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1228825
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%979075
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308681
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1391844
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908359
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1025469
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1366641
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934801
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2057026
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186633
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023670
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1165617
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%934187
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1165216
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1023056
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308065
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307935
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640425
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308370
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%793263
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%793448
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192159
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936481
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2307227
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56045
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190273
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2052568
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%855472
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191510
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191076
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1055616
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308571
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1019367
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787897
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021653
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191935
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023538
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190901
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374529
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4046182
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185523
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182299
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21670
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640821
9Illusion oRena +360%927071
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1170068
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025733
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492488
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1024491
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1390330
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190811
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%739327
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1887043
9Illusion oImp50%3435527
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%787889
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640105
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166926
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1327312
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%789026
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56679
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190470
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405088
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192140
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%792228
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793818
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192678
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%809196
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331537
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786991
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%782821
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%671950
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24658
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2389131
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81797
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%781678
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1025315
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1025565
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1169197
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311787
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1025947
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1052934
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176001
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1389705
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279687
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1108875
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3253227
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1329228
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1004352
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111343
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1024664
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207512
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19667
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1091371
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2056309
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494726
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1005312
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%672366
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796716
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%751224
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171033
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176168
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1007398
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215858
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1327312
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1329228
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166926
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%855472
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793818
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%787889
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786991
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1024491
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%793263
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405088
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%793448
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1055616
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787897
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%979075
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1025469
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%789026
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%793732
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%640489
9Iron WheelImp1280%3435527
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2307227
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4046182
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374529
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111343
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3253227
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1279687
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1165216
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1165617
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111091
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331537
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%809196
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796716
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735759
9Iron WheelRena +3300%927071
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%751224
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135753
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185523
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%744111
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87131
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71332
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99328
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492488
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173247
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283137
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77374
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174208
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308370
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52107
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309992
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172799
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172687
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64416
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77417
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640821
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174455
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793818
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025733
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%793263
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908359
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1023056
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071653
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028696
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023670
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1071280
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1019367
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070604
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023538
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%793448
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%871082
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021653
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%793732
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%640489
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2307227
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108863
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1165216
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108637
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374529
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1165617
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81797
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3253227
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4046182
9Ogre archeImp1241%3435527
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049736
9Ogre archeRena +31041%927071
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331537
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%809196
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%751224
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1108875
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053727
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185523
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186633
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135753
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492488
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173764
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190273
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194297
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179483
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182299
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180709
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179495
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194240
9Ogre archeBlade10%208015
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179808
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180531
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174569
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174208
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173247
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207512
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172687
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174455
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192678
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179438
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190470
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194177
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191935
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308498
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77627
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172799
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180531
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190811
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191935
9Poison BulBlade7881%208015
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179438
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179483
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174208
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174455
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180116
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191510
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173764
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194297
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77576
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172687
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77818
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180460
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194240
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191076
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77374
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173247
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190273
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179495
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192140
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194177
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190901
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207512
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192678
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77470
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77417
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192159
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174569
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190470
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179808
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%793732
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%640489
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83408
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1165216
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374529
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56045
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56679
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1165617
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331537
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%809196
9Poison BulRena +31250%927071
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3253227
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24658
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19667
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185523
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4046182
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186633
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492488
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27703
9Poison BulImp690%3435527
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135753
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23447
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24163
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24672
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11152
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10956
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11010
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11114
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24545
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26566
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11209
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6415
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431005
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180531
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174455
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65880
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52190
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64173
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51885
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64433
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180460
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173247
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190901
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179483
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77818
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52032
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64416
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77417
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179495
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67697
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172799
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77470
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52107
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77627
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174208
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64038
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190811
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179808
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180116
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77576
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190273
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174569
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191510
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173764
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77374
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172687
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179438
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190470
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%793732
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%640489
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21670
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1165216
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1165617
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374529
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56679
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56045
9Poison ShaRena +3790%927071
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186633
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3253227
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24658
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%809196
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4046182
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331537
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185523
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19667
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135753
9Poison ShaImp310%3435527
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10790
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24359
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26616
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492488
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6443
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11093
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11422
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24269
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1055616
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1426124
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166926
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1327312
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1024491
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1025469
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%789026
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786991
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%855472
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414825
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1415421
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1329228
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1417174
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787897
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%787889
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405088
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%979075
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%793732
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%640489
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2307227
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1165216
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111091
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1019367
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1165617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793818
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4046182
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111343
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%793448
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%793263
9Queen RainImp490%3435527
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%744111
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3253227
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796716
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020886
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1279687
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735759
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331537
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185523
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%809196
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1025565
9Queen RainRena +3330%927071
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021642
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135753
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71332
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87131
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99328
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%751224
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51885
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492488
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64416
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308065
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64173
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281463
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52190
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283580
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65880
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77470
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640821
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77627
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1165617
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025733
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10790
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24359
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181519
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10732
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431005
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51885
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180116
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179495
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77576
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172799
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77627
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174569
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283232
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309992
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64173
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65880
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52107
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77417
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179438
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173764
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77818
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52190
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174455
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311787
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77470
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174208
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67697
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179808
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77374
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64038
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281463
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64416
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283580
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180531
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173247
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179483
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180460
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64433
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172687
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52032
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283137
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%793732
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%640489
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21670
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1165216
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56045
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56679
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1165617
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374529
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190901
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190811
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190470
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186633
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3253227
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190273
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191510
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192140
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331537
9Schriker2Imp410%3435527
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185523
9Schriker2Rena +3390%927071
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24658
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%809196
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492488
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135753
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4046182
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19667
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24344
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24545
9Schriker2Gladius10%26743
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26477
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11082
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11152
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431005
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67697
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77627
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179483
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65880
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191510
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191935
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179495
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192678
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174569
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77576
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190470
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179438
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173764
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190273
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174455
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77374
9ShadowBlade7140%208015
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190811
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172799
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174208
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173247
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180116
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180531
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180460
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191076
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194297
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190901
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179808
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207512
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77818
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192159
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192140
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77470
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172687
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77417
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%793732
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%640489
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83408
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56679
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1165617
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374529
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1165216
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56045
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331537
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%809196
9ShadowRena +31140%927071
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3253227
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19667
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185523
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186633
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492488
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135753
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4046182
9ShadowImp540%3435527
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27703
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24658
9ShadowKris30%10508
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24545
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11115
9ShadowElven Shield10%23447
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11927
9ShadowPad Armor10%11093
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11246
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
9ShadowVine Pants10%11107
9ShadowPad Helm10%10538
9ShadowBone Boots10%6556
9ShadowMace10%9752
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11391
9ShadowBone Pants10%26566
9ShadowGladius10%26743
9ShadowFlail10%27078
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11258
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11114
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24359
9ShadowBuckler10%10732
9ShadowTomahawk10%24344
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11195
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24269
9ShadowHand Axe10%11775
9ShadowBone Helm10%24163
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308498
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30114
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62144
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26282
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62211
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182299
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42603
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26925
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62115
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41969
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42514
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62267
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30683
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42169
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42215
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62121
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30486
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29653
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62331
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26084
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%793732
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30464
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42064
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30640
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41715
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30438
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180709
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26429
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30484
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181519
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30244
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%640489
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17196
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6465
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6556
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6415
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6892
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26909
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24545
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24359
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27226
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26616
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24344
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27124
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26477
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26595
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24672
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27078
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23412
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24739
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26566
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24269
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24163
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23447
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24687
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26743
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1165617
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1165216
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54442
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54116
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374529
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%809196
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331537
9Skeleton ARena +31650%927071
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27703
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185523
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3253227
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8278
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135753
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492488
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3435527
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4046182
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25311
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76195
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11107
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11827
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10522
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11775
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12850
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11927
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19311
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10602
9Skeleton ARapier20%10947
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10466
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11028
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18613
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12976
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11621
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11871
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10738
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10538
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11115
9Skeleton AKris10%10508
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1887043
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1025947
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1269488
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1007398
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1052934
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1025565
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1325486
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1025315
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1513206
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1008295
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1169197
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1091371
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414825
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021642
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1170068
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1307561
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1417174
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1389705
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1377138
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1375023
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1426124
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1415421
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1009090
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1336044
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1009165
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494726
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1024664
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1390330
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1308263
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020886
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1375714
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1171033
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2307227
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1165216
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%671950
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1165617
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%672366
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%809196
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%927071
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3253227
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4046182
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3435527
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87131
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95331
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71332
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115036
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99328
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%640489
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%793732
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135753
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78481
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331537
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053727
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492488
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%934187
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185523
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108875
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1055616
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070604
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%751224
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%789026
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1071280
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071653
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%787889
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%787897
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%786991
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%979075
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%744111
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735759
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793818
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1024491
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%793448
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1108875
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1019367
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%793263
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1025469
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%871082
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2307227
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1165216
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108637
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374529
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108863
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4046182
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1165617
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3435527
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3253227
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%809196
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%927071
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99328
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81797
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%640489
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%793732
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492488
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331537
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135753
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185523
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172799
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77374
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174569
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174208
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190470
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77818
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52190
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180460
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174455
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64416
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190273
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179438
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51885
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179483
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77627
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52032
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67697
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191510
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179495
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77470
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179808
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65880
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64173
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172687
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64038
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180531
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52107
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173764
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173247
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64433
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180116
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190901
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77576
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190811
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19667
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24658
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1417174
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1329228
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%855472
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1307561
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414825
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1025565
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1377138
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1279687
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1375714
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1166926
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796716
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1415421
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1308263
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1375023
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1426124
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1020886
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%979075
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1336044
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1325486
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1269488
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1327312
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1021642
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759261
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2307227
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%671950
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%672366
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1165216
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1165617
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3253227
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3435527
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99328
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%927071
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%809196
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87131
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4046182
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71332
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115036
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%640489
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%793732
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331537
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135753
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492488
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185523
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311787
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1023056
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049736
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%934187
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936481
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281463
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023538
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309992
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308370
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934801
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023670
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640425
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641572
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283232
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307935
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64416
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640821
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021653
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640105
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308065
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64433
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64173
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64038
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283137
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053727
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283580
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025733
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1391844
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1228825
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1366641
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2055179
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2056309
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2057026
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1365430
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2052568
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2054925
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1887043
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2389131
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1008295
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%782821
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%792228
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1091371
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1025315
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%739322
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1171033
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1004352
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1005312
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1025947
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%781678
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%739327
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1007398
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1009165
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1170068
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1052934
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1009090
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1024664
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1169197
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2307227
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4046182
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3253227
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%672366
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1165617
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1165216
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%671950
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1513206
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1389705
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1325486
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494726
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1390330
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1307561
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1308263
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3435527
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%927071
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%809196
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98286
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115036
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120189
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215858
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%793732
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%640489
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95331
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331537
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78481
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135753
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185523
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492488
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1019367
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%787889
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793818
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1071280
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%793448
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1024491
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%979075
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%789026
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%744111
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735759
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070604
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1025469
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%751224
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787897
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%793263
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786991
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071653
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1108875
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1055616
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1279687
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%744111
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%787897
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1025469
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1024491
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%735759
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%793263
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1329228
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%793448
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%979075
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%751224
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1055616
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%789026
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1019367
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%855472
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%786991
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796716
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%787889
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%793818
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1327312
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405088
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1165216
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1165617
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2307227
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111343
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%374529
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111091
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3253227
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4046182
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%809196
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%927071
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186633
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71332
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99328
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81797
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3435527
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%793732
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%640489
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331537
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492488
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135753
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185523
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77576
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65880
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52190
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172799
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173764
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174569
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77374
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77417
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283232
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281463
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172687
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77470
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173247
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64038
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283137
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77627
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52107
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64416
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64433
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174208
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180116
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283580
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179808
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52032
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64173
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51885
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311787
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179438
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309992
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180460
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67697
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179483
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180531
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174455
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179495
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77818
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191510
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192140
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190273
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190901
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190470
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190811
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24658
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19667
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1887043
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1009165
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%792228
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%739327
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1308263
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1307561
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1025947
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1513206
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1007398
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1091371
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1390330
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494726
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1025315
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1009090
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1325486
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1024664
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%739322
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1389705
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%781678
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1005312
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1269488
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%782821
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1169197
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1171033
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1004352
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1170068
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1052934
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1008295
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2389131
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2307227
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3253227
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1165617
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%671950
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1165216
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%672366
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%927071
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4046182
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3435527
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87131
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%809196
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95331
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98286
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115036
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%640489
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%793732
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331537
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492488
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78481
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135753
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120189
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185523
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1827230
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2056309
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1366641
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3200127
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1887043
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2057026
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1792970
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%739327
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%792228
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2052568
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2055179
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2520192
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1236234
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2054925
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1230184
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1228825
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4046182
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3435527
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1794850
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1045281
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%739322
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120189
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%781678
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1391844
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%782821
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1426124
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1025565
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1024491
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%855472
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1025469
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1415421
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1020886
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%796716
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%789026
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1166926
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%787897
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1055616
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%786991
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%787889
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1329228
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1279687
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1414825
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1021642
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1417174
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%735759
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%979075
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1327312
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%744111
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405088
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2307227
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1165617
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111343
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111091
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1165216
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1019367
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%793263
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%793448
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%793818
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%751224
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3253227
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4046182
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3435527
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%809196
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%927071
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87131
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71332
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99328
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%640489
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%793732
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331537
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135753
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185523
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492488
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640821
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309992
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641572
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52190
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77374
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64038
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77417
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936481
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52107
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308370
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51885
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283232
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308571
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934801
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77627
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%934187
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283137
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77470
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308681
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308065
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311787
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77576
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640425
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65880
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77818
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64433
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640105
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64173
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307935
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283580
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281463
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67697
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64416
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24658
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186633
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66020%42514
11Chief SkelElven Axe65650%30683
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65420%42064
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65320%62267
11Chief SkelScale Helm65270%30438
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65130%30464
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65080%42603
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64960%62144
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64930%42169
11Chief SkelScale Armor64880%30244
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64860%30640
11Chief SkelWind Helm64800%30484
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%41969
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64700%62115
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64670%30486
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64660%62121
11Chief SkelWind Armor64650%62211
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64610%41715
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64410%30114
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64110%42215
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64050%62331
11Chief SkelWind Boots64010%29653
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148870%308498
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33800%194177
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181519
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208015
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207512
11Chief SkelBerdysh32960%194297
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182299
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194240
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27124
11Chief SkelBone Armor32190%27226
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26429
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27078
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%180709
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31680%26909
11Chief SkelFalcon31380%26925
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26084
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31200%26282
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17196
11Chief SkelImp14410%3435527
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4046182
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%374529
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1165617
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3253227
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54116
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29540%54442
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1165216
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8278
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492488
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27703
11Chief SkelRena +34730%927071
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%809196
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19667
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%793732
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%640489
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%331537
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135753
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185523
11Chief SkelApple170%76195
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11114
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12976
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10538
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12842
11Chief SkelMace130%9752
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10602
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10451
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11107
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11621
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18613
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19311
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11775
11Chief SkelBow110%11091
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11258
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10732
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10522
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12850
11Chief SkelKris100%10508
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11081
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11102
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11082
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10466
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11115
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11028
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11827
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11927
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10956
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11871
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10738
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11093
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11209
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10790
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121340%42603
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119920%62331
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119330%42514
11Dark SkullWind Pants119110%41969
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118850%192159
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118700%42215
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118700%181519
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118640%190901
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194240
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118430%192678
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118350%190811
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118210%62144
11Dark SkullLight Saber118060%190470
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118050%42169
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117760%194177
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192140
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117410%180709
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117360%62267
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42064
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%191510
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117040%41715
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116930%191935
11Dark SkullBerdysh116640%194297
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116210%62115
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116200%190273
11Dark SkullBlade116190%208015
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115850%182299
11Dark SkullWind Armor115810%62211
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115710%207512
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115340%191076
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115270%62121
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192460%308498
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83408
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54116
11Dark SkullDevils Key17860%1165617
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54442
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17760%1165216
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8278
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%374529
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492488
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3253227
11Dark SkullRena +39340%927071
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%809196
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24658
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4046182
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27703
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19667
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%640489
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%793732
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%331537
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135753
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185523
11Dark SkullImp430%3435527
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11102
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10956
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11107
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11195
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11010
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10522
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10790
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11827
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11082
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11115
11Dark SkullKris120%10508
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12850
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6443
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10538
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049736
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11043
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18613
11Dark SkullKatana110%6465
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10738
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10466
11Dark SkullRapier100%10947
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11621
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11152
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12842
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11391
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10451
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11927
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6014
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12976
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6556
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10732
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11775
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11028
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19311
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10602
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11246
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11209
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11081
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11093
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11114
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11258
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5997
11Dark SkullBow50%11091
11Dark SkullMace50%9752
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11422
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11871
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6415
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1681
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76195
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64390%192159
11Giant OgreBlade64250%208015
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173247
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%180460
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63850%207512
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%190901
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63480%180116
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63350%192678
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194297
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%173764
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63300%194240
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194177
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%191510
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%172799
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62910%180531
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182299
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%179808
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190470
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%190811
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62390%179438
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%179483
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62330%192140
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191076
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%191935
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%172687
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62130%181519
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62090%179495
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62010%190273
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61880%180709
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%308498
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83408
11Giant OgreImp11520%3435527
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%492488
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27703
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1165617
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%374529
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1165216
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54442
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54116
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3253227
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4046182
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24658
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74720%809196
11Giant OgreRena +34570%927071
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19667
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%640489
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%793732
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%331537
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%135753
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185523
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24163
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11081
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6556
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6014
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18613
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10790
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24344
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11927
11Giant OgreKatana60%6465
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11391
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6892
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11246
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10738
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11028
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10538
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6415
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12850
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11195
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11093
11Giant OgreRapier50%10947
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11621
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24545
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10956
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11043
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11152
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11114
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19311
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10602
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11115
11Giant OgreBow40%11091
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10732
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11871
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24672
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049736
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12842
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10522
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11775
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24687
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11827
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24269
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11102
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11010
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
11Giant OgreMace30%9752
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11258
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6443
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11209
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10466
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24359
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12976
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11422
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5997
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11082
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10451
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1681
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76195
11Giant OgreKris10%10508
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431005
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190470
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174569
11Magic SkelBerdysh11970%194297
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174208
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179438
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52107
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77470
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174455
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64433
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11690%192159
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77576
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11610%52190
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%180531
11Magic SkelLight Spear11570%180460
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67697
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77374
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%172687
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%191935
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%173764
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11470%179495
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64416
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%190811
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%179483
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77627
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65880
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64038
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51885
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11290%190273
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180116
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11270%77818
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192140
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11210%77417
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11180%64173
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11150%52032
11Magic SkelTower Shield11140%191510
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182299
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%179808
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173247
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%192678
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10920%190901
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191076
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%172799
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21670
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56679
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1165617
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56045
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%374529
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19667
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1165216
11Magic SkelImp2000%3435527
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24658
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186633
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3253227
11Magic SkelRena +31190%927071
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%809196
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%793732
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492488
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4046182
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331537
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640489
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135753
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185523
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6556
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26616
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25311
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26925
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10956
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11422
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11010
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11081
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049736
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5997
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24545
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6443
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23447
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30464
11Magic SkelSpear20%26429
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24672
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11391
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27078
11Magic SkelKatana10%6465
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26566
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24269
11Magic SkelGladius10%26743
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11043
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24687
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30438
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11115
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6415
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11209
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30486
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6014
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26282
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11246
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6892
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24359
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39710%67697
11Red SkeletLight Saber36900%190470
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174455
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36460%174208
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36420%77627
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36310%190273
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36260%173247
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36190%65880
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36110%174569
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35990%179438
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%173764
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35830%77576
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35810%179483
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35810%191076
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35640%77417
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%191510
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35630%77470
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180116
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35600%77818
11Red SkeletBerdysh35570%194297
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192159
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%179808
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35340%207512
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%172799
11Red SkeletLight Spear35230%180460
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%191935
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35150%179495
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35110%192678
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35060%190811
11Red SkeletBlade35010%208015
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%172687
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34810%77374
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34700%180531
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34560%190901
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34330%192140
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232580%431005
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83408
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374529
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6290%1165216
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492488
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1165617
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56679
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35720%56045
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3253227
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19667
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4046182
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%809196
11Red SkeletRena +33240%927071
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27703
11Red SkeletImp2650%3435527
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186633
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24658
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%640489
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%793732
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331537
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135753
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185523
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27226
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11422
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11209
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11082
11Red SkeletBow40%11091
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11871
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11093
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10538
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11107
11Red SkeletMace40%9752
11Red SkeletKris40%10508
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10732
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10738
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11391
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11195
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11246
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11115
11Red SkeletKatana30%6465
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11102
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26595
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10956
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10602
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11775
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10466
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6892
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24545
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11043
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6014
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11927
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23412
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26566
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26909
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6443
11Red SkeletRapier20%10947
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23447
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24672
11Red SkeletFlail20%27078
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11081
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6415
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24359
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11114
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5997
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24269
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26477
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26743
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11258
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24687
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10790
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11827
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11621
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11028
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11152
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25311
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67697
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180531
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172799
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77818
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77470
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174208
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51885
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77417
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77627
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180460
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65880
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179808
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%180116
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77576
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%52032
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179438
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174455
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173247
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179495
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179483
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52107
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173764
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52190
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172687
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174569
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%431005
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190470
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191510
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190901
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190811
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%192140
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190273
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192678
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283580
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309992
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%192159
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191935
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64038
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283137
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%191076
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64173
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64416
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283232
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64433
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281463
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56045
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1165617
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1165216
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374529
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56679
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83408
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21670
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186633
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3253227
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24658
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%809196
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19667
12Chief SkelRena +32740%927071
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492488
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4046182
12Chief SkelImp2570%3435527
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%793732
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%640489
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331537
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135753
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185523
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24687
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11422
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24359
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26925
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24163
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11010
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11081
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30486
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27226
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23412
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049736
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27124
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26566
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26429
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24545
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6556
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24344
12Chief SkelGladius30%26743
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10956
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30464
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11115
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25311
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11195
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26595
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29653
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6443
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30244
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26084
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24269
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11043
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11082
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23447
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11102
12Chief SkelKatana20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26477
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11093
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10738
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5997
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30484
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11028
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26282
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26909
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24672
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26616
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
12Chief SkelKris10%10508
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10466
12Chief SkelMace10%9752
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10790
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6014
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6415
12Chief SkelFlail10%27078
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11258
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10732
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
12Chief SkelRapier10%10947
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11107
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11114
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641572
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640425
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64416
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%52032
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283137
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309992
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77374
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311787
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52190
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308065
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283232
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308571
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174455
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640821
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77818
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64433
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308370
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51885
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77470
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283580
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65880
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64038
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77576
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174569
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64173
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308681
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52107
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281463
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77627
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%640105
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174208
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67697
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77417
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%431005
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24658
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374529
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1165216
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56045
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56679
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1165617
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4046182
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3253227
12Dark SkullImp9240%3435527
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%809196
12Dark SkullRena +37450%927071
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492488
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186633
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%640489
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%793732
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331537
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135753
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185523
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053727
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049736
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1023056
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025733
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021653
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023670
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023538
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64173
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641572
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309992
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640425
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936481
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64038
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308065
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308370
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308571
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640821
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64416
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%640105
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283232
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311787
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283580
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%934187
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307935
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64433
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934801
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283137
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281463
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308681
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%431005
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2307227
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3253227
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%176001
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1165216
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176168
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186633
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374529
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1165617
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4046182
12Giant OgreImp5960%3435527
12Giant OgreRena +34060%927071
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%809196
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%793732
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%640489
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331537
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81797
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492488
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135753
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185523
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1019367
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023670
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053727
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1108875
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1071280
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028696
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070604
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025733
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908359
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023538
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021653
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071653
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1023056
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049736
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641572
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640105
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936481
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934801
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640425
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640821
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%934187
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%871082
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81797
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3253227
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2307227
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374529
12Magic SkelImp1830%3435527
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108637
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108863
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1165216
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1165617
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4046182
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%809196
12Magic SkelRena +3720%927071
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186633
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492488
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640489
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%793732
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331537
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135753
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185523
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179438
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182299
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180460
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192678
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179495
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173764
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190470
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180116
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207512
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191076
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191510
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190901
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192159
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24658
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192140
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191935
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179808
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180709
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194240
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194297
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1108875
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311787
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023670
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640425
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028696
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308681
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%640105
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309992
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023538
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%934187
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934801
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307935
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025733
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936481
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908359
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641572
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053727
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640821
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1023056
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308065
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308571
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308370
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021653
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049736
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%431005
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2307227
12Red SkeletImp5720%3435527
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176001
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176168
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1165216
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1165617
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374529
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3253227
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4046182
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186633
12Red SkeletRena +32520%927071
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%809196
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81797
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%793732
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%640489
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492488
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331537
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135753
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185523
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311787
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64038
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308681
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308571
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283232
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640105
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640821
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64433
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64416
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641572
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283580
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281463
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308370
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640425
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283137
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309992
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308065
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64173
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431005
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049736
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053727
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1023056
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936481
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021653
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023670
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023538
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77576
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934801
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025733
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%934187
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77627
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52032
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174569
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174455
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174208
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67697
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52107
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77470
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65880
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77818
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51885
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52190
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77374
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374529
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1165216
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1165617
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24658
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21670
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2307227
13Chief SkelImp2390%3435527
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3253227
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186633
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4046182
13Chief SkelRena +31740%927071
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%809196
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56679
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56045
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176001
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176168
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492488
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%640489
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331537
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%793732
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81797
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185523
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135753
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62121
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26616
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25311
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180709
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42064
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62331
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62211
13Chief SkelFlail20%27078
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27226
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42215
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30244
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42603
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194177
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26084
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62115
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24359
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26595
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24163
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26477
13Chief SkelBlade10%208015
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23447
13Chief SkelSpear10%26429
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42514
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27124
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24344
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41969
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24687
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1108875
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023670
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049736
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053727
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1023056
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640425
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021653
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071653
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025733
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908359
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1071280
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028696
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070604
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640821
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641572
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640105
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936481
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%934187
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934801
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023538
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%871082
13Dark SkullImp9770%3435527
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2307227
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4046182
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3253227
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176168
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374529
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176001
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186633
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1165617
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1165216
13Dark SkullRena +32720%927071
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%809196
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81797
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%793732
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%640489
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331537
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135753
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492488
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185523
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62121
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41969
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192678
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194240
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190901
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42215
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62211
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191076
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42603
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182299
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62144
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192159
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190273
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194297
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192140
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190470
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191510
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194177
13Dark SkullBlade30%208015
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207512
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62331
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62115
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181519
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191935
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180709
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42169
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41715
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190811
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27703
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62267
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42064
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793818
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908359
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1019367
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1023056
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028696
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%793448
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1108875
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053727
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070604
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025733
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021653
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071653
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%793263
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%751224
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1071280
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049736
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023538
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023670
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%871082
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81797
13Giant OgreImp3850%3435527
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2307227
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1165216
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4046182
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1165617
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108637
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374529
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108863
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3253227
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%809196
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492488
13Giant OgreRena +31230%927071
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186633
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%793732
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%640489
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331537
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135753
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185523
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179483
13Giant OgreBlade40%208015
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174455
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179495
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180531
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191510
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192678
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179438
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173764
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194177
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207512
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192140
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174208
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182299
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180460
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181519
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190470
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172687
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190273
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192159
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191935
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174569
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173247
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194240
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1279687
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%787889
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%855472
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1055616
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%793263
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1019367
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%751224
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735759
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787897
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1024491
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793818
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%789026
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%744111
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1327312
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1329228
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%793448
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796716
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%979075
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1025469
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786991
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405088
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071653
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070604
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1071280
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3253227
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2307227
13Magic SkelImp900%3435527
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4046182
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374529
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111091
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111343
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1165617
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1165216
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%809196
13Magic SkelRena +3390%927071
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99328
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71332
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%640489
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%793732
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331537
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135753
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492488
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174569
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77627
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174455
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311787
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52107
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65880
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77818
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185523
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172799
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308571
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309992
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308370
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793818
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%744111
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1055616
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786991
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%793263
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%751224
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787897
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070604
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1019367
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1071280
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1024491
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071653
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%787889
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1025469
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735759
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%789026
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908359
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1108875
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%793448
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%871082
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4046182
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2307227
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3253227
13Red SkeletImp2210%3435527
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1165216
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374529
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108863
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1165617
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108637
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99328
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%809196
13Red SkeletRena +3750%927071
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186633
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331537
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81797
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%793732
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%640489
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185523
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135753
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492488
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179483
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51885
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65880
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174208
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190811
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180531
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190470
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173764
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191076
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180116
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180460
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172687
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174569
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179808
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172799
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77818
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77627
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179495
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52032
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190901
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77417
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52190
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192678
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174455
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1108875
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049736
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908359
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028696
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025733
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023670
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023538
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021653
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053727
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1023056
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936481
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640105
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934801
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641572
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640821
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%934187
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640425
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070604
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1071280
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071653
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1019367
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308065
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308681
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308571
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311787
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308370
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309992
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307935
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431005
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%871082
14Chief SkelImp4010%3435527
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2307227
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3253227
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1165216
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1165617
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374529
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81797
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4046182
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186633
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176001
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176168
14Chief SkelRena +31290%927071
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%809196
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108863
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108637
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%793732
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%640489
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492488
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331537
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135753
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185523
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179808
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191935
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179438
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180709
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179483
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190901
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172799
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194240
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190811
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194297
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191076
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190470
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180460
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194177
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192678
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190273
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207512
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173764
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192140
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173247
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180531
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172687
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179495
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191510
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182299
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1055616
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786991
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070604
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1025469
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%789026
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793818
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%744111
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%979075
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1019367
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071653
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%793263
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1071280
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%793448
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%751224
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787897
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%787889
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735759
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1024491
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1108875
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%871082
14Dark SkullImp10490%3435527
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2307227
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3253227
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4046182
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374529
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1165617
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108637
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108863
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1165216
14Dark SkullRena +33440%927071
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%809196
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81797
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186633
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99328
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%640489
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%793732
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331537
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135753
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492488
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185523
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172687
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52032
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179483
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52190
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190901
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174569
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64038
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180531
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174208
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179808
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77576
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77374
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179495
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172799
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190811
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64416
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65880
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179438
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77818
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77470
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180460
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191510
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173764
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173247
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77627
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64173
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77417
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190470
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180116
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174455
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190273
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52107
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24658
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1279687
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787897
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1055616
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735759
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786991
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1327312
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1025469
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1329228
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%789026
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%855472
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%744111
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796716
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%787889
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1019367
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793818
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1024491
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%793448
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%793263
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%751224
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%979075
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405088
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071653
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070604
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1071280
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2307227
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4046182
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3253227
14Giant OgreImp3660%3435527
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111343
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1165617
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111091
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374529
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1165216
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71332
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99328
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%809196
14Giant OgreRena +31510%927071
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%793732
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%640489
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331537
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135753
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185523
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307935
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52190
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174208
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77470
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65880
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64416
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492488
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172799
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281463
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77374
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77627
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308571
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308370
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173764
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64038
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77818
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172687
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52107
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52032
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174569
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283580
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173247
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77417
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174455
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283232
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51885
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77576
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309992
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64433
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311787
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283137
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1417174
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1327312
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1375714
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796716
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1377138
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1025565
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1025469
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1024491
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1426124
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1415421
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%855472
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1375023
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021642
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1055616
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414825
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1279687
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020886
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%979075
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1329228
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1336044
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166926
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759261
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%787889
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787897
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%744111
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%793448
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%789026
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735759
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%793263
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793818
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786991
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%751224
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2307227
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3253227
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111343
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1165216
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111091
14Magic SkelImp640%3435527
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1165617
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4046182
14Magic SkelRena +3360%927071
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115036
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87131
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%809196
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99328
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%640489
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%793732
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71332
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331537
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135753
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492488
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185523
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1025565
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1055616
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1426124
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787897
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%787889
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796716
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1327312
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021642
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1024491
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020886
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414825
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786991
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1279687
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1417174
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1025469
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1415421
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%789026
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%855472
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166926
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%979075
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735759
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1329228
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%744111
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405088
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1019367
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%793448
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793818
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%793263
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%751224
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2307227
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4046182
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111091
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111343
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1165617
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3253227
14Red SkeletImp1880%3435527
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1165216
14Red SkeletRena +31070%927071
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%809196
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71332
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87131
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99328
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%640489
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793732
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331537
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135753
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185523
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77576
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492488
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52190
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641572
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65880
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640821
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309992
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307935
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77818
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77417
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64416
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308370
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934801
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640105
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51885
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64173
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64038
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283232
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64433
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%934187
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281463
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77627
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936481
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283137
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%793263
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1108875
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1071280
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071653
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1019367
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070604
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793818
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%751224
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%793448
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1055616
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1023056
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053727
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023538
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023670
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025733
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021653
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028696
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049736
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908359
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786991
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%744111
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1025469
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%789026
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1024491
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787897
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735759
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%871082
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%979075
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%787889
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3253227
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2307227
15Chief SkelImp3820%3435527
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4046182
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81797
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108863
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374529
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1165617
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108637
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1165216
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%809196
15Chief SkelRena +31280%927071
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186633
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%793732
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%640489
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99328
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492488
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331537
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135753
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185523
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190811
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179808
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172687
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179483
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190470
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181519
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174455
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180531
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191935
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180709
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173764
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179438
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192159
15Chief SkelBlade30%208015
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64173
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190901
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173247
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77818
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64038
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190273
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51885
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172799
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180116
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182299
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174208
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52032
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194177
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180460
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52107
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77470
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191510
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24658
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179495
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77576
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192140
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52190
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192678
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65880
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77374
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1279687
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1327312
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166926
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1329228
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%979075
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1055616
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%744111
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1024491
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%751224
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%793263
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786991
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787897
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1025469
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%855472
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793818
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796716
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%793448
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735759
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%787889
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%789026
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%405088
15Dark SkullImp19490%3435527
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4046182
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3253227
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2307227
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1165617
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1165216
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374529
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111343
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111091
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%809196
15Dark SkullRena +33750%927071
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71332
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99328
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87131
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%793732
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331537
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%640489
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135753
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492488
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185523
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174208
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77818
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308370
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173764
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64173
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311787
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309992
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283232
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77627
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308571
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51885
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308065
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77417
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52032
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283137
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77576
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52107
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281463
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52190
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174455
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64416
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172687
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174569
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640821
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307935
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283580
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77470
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173247
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67697
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77374
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172799
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65880
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24658
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%979075
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020886
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1327312
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166926
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414825
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1025469
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1415421
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1025565
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021642
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1024491
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1377138
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%855472
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1417174
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1375714
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1426124
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796716
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1055616
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1375023
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1329228
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1336044
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1269488
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1279687
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%759261
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2307227
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4046182
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3253227
15Giant OgreImp4330%3435527
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111343
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1165617
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111091
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%671950
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1165216
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%672366
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115036
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%809196
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71332
15Giant OgreRena +31760%927071
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87131
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99328
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%640489
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%793732
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331537
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492488
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135753
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185523
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053727
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281463
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308571
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025733
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311787
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283137
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023670
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307935
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1023056
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021653
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023538
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640105
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283580
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934801
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641572
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640425
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308370
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049736
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640821
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%934187
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308681
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936481
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64416
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283232
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1513206
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494726
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1091371
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1171033
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1169197
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1170068
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1417174
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1389705
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1390330
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1336044
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021642
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1377138
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1415421
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020886
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414825
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1308263
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1269488
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1025565
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1375023
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1307561
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1325486
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1375714
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1426124
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166926
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759261
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4046182
15Magic SkelImp1280%3435527
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2307227
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3253227
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1279687
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1329228
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796716
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%671950
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%672366
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1165216
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1165617
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1327312
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%855472
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%809196
15Magic SkelRena +3500%927071
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99328
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95331
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71332
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87131
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%640489
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%793732
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115036
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331537
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492488
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135753
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78481
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049736
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934801
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1108875
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308065
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025733
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308571
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185523
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028696
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283137
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936481
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023670
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%934187
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021653
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053727
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64416
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1329228
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1375714
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1375023
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1279687
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1336044
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1025565
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021642
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1308263
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1307561
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166926
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1389705
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1417174
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1325486
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020886
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1426124
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1327312
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1269488
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1377138
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414825
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%855472
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1415421
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796716
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1390330
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%759261
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1055616
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%979075
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1025469
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1024491
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2307227
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3253227
15Red SkeletImp2700%3435527
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1165216
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%672366
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%671950
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1165617
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4046182
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99328
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87131
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%809196
15Red SkeletRena +31110%927071
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115036
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71332
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%640489
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331537
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793732
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135753
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492488
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185523
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308065
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934801
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307935
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025733
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053727
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308370
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936481
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309992
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%934187
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283137
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640821
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311787
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281463
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283232
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1023056
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640105
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028696
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023538
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023670
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021653
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640425
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641572
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1055616
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%793448
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%735759
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%793818
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%787897
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%979075
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%787889
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%786991
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%789026
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%793263
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1024491
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%744111
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1025469
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%751224
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%796716
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%855472
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1019367
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1071653
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1070604
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1071280
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1025565
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1020886
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1166926
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1279687
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1329228
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1021642
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1327312
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%871082
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405088
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2307227
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3253227
16Chief SkelImp12890%3435527
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111091
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111343
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1165216
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1165617
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4046182
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108637
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108863
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99328
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%809196
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374529
16Chief SkelRena +35360%927071
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87131
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81797
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%640489
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186633
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%793732
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492488
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331537
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71332
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135753
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185523
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51885
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64173
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64038
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174208
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174569
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641572
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77576
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65880
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308681
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174455
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307935
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77470
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77417
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52107
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77374
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194297
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173764
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308571
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173247
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77818
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77627
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190273
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182299
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64416
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52190
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192159
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64433
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179495
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180460
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172799
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190470
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283137
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190811
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172687
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191076
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192678
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640821
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179438
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179483
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640105
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311787
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283232
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640425
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308370
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180116
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24658
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281463
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283580
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179808
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191935
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191510
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180531
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192140
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190901
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304821%1417174
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1025565
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1325486
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1269488
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1308263
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1336044
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1415421
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%796716
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1021642
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1307561
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1375023
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%855472
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%979075
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1329228
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1375714
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1166926
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020886
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1377138
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1327312
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1414825
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1426124
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1279687
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759261
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2307227
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3253227
16Dark SkullImp33520%3435527
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%671950
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%672366
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1165216
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1165617
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99328
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4046182
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87131
16Dark SkullRena +316360%927071
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%809196
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71332
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115036
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%640489
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%793732
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331537
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135753
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185523
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492488
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64173
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%934187
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283232
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283137
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640425
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049736
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641572
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308571
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64416
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053727
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640821
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640105
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023670
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281463
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307935
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023538
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021653
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1023056
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64038
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283580
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64433
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308065
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934801
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936481
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025733
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81797
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1513206
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1169197
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1171033
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1091371
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494726
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1170068
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1336044
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414825
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1415421
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1325486
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1426124
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1308263
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1417174
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1377138
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1025565
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1375023
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1390330
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1269488
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1375714
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021642
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1020886
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1307561
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1166926
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1389705
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759261
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4046182
16Giant OgreImp24960%3435527
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2307227
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3253227
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1279687
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%855472
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1327312
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796716
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1329228
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1165617
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%672366
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1165216
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%671950
16Giant OgreRena +39580%927071
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%809196
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71332
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99328
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95331
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87131
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115036
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%793732
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%640489
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331537
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135753
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492488
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78481
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185523
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1108875
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023538
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025733
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936481
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%934187
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308370
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028696
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023670
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308571
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908359
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640425
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934801
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308065
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053727
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021653
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049736
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307935
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1023056
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640105
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640821
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308681
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641572
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283580
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283232
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281463
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283137
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65880
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64416
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311787
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81797
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1391844
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1494726
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%739322
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1091371
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1169197
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1008295
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%739327
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1025315
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1009090
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1366641
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1365430
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1009165
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1052934
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%781678
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1007398
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1171033
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1025947
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%782821
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1513206
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1005312
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%792228
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1228825
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1004352
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1024664
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1170068
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1887043
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1307561
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1325486
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2389131
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1308263
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1389705
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1269488
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1390330
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2307227
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3253227
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1165216
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%672366
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%671950
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1165617
16Magic SkelRena +32090%927071
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%809196
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115036
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4046182
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95331
16Magic SkelImp1160%3435527
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120189
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%793732
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98286
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%640489
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331537
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492488
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135753
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78481
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185523
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1024491
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1025469
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%793448
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%744111
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%787889
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070604
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1108875
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1019367
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908359
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787897
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1071280
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%793263
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793818
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%789026
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735759
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786991
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1055616
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071653
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%751224
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99328
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1052934
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1008295
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1389705
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1025315
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1004352
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%792228
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1009165
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1375714
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1325486
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1308263
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1007398
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1171033
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1009090
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1390330
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1091371
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1513206
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1024664
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1307561
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1025947
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1377138
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494726
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1336044
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1269488
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1169197
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1375023
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1005312
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1170068
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1887043
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2307227
16Red SkeletImp13790%3435527
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%671950
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1165617
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%672366
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1165216
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4046182
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3253227
16Red SkeletRena +36200%927071
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%809196
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98286
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71332
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95331
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%640489
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115036
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%793732
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331537
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135753
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87131
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78481
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492488
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185523
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023538
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070604
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908359
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1019367
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1071280
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053727
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028696
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640105
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071653
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640425
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025733
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1023056
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021653
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640821
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641572
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023670
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049736
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%934187
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934801
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1108875
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936481
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81797
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter674123%1417174
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm673683%1269488
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow673523%1025565
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots673153%1020886
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor672003%1166926
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots671653%796716
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction671603%1414825
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage671003%1426124
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots670793%1329228
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor670173%1327312
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow669993%1279687
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm669913%1021642
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm669853%1415421
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots669093%1336044
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow668523%1377138
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves668233%855472
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves667603%1375714
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants666513%1375023
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst442022%1055616
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants441732%1024491
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves439872%979075
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield438892%1025469
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5387342%759261
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves311591%1390330
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask309171%1325486
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots308831%1389705
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves308801%1307561
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants307481%1308263
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114240%2307227
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria94280%3253227
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4046182
17Chief SkelImp81680%3435527
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775750%672366
17Chief SkelDevils Key74330%1165617
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774330%671950
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73540%1165216
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43200%115036
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40040%87131
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639850%111091
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639480%111343
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38950%99328
17Chief SkelRena +338810%927071
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738580%809196
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32970%71332
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13430%640489
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12910%793732
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11000%331537
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8180%492488
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7110%135753
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4260%185523
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1280%1021653
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1190%281463
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%640821
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307935
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936481
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1023056
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1010%1023670
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311787
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308571
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1000%308370
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049736
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%934187
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053727
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934801
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283580
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640425
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff900%1023538
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283232
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%641572
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308065
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter850%308681
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283137
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield750%1025733
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640105
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64038
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028696
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64173
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64416
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64433
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186633
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81797
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2371784%1170068
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2365514%1091371
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2365404%1494726
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2360114%1513206
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2359024%1169197
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2354754%1171033
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1296642%1375023
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1294292%1377138
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1292792%1021642
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1292032%1417174
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1289042%1375714
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1288342%1336044
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1287822%1269488
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1287812%1020886
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1287472%1390330
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1287152%1307561
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1286442%1325486
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1286442%1414825
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1286372%1308263
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1285242%1025565
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1285172%1415421
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1284902%1426124
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1284062%1389705
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1279422%1166926
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5977662%759261
17Dark SkullImp311341%3435527
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301640%4046182
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295370%2307227
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230600%3253227
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216760%855472
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215150%796716
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214350%1329228
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214270%1327312
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213810%1279687
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194890%1165216
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192890%672366
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192040%671950
17Dark SkullDevils Key190760%1165617
17Dark SkullRena +3121850%927071
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799230%809196
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91340%99328
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88560%71332
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82920%95331
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65960%87131
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53070%115036
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37150%640489
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37110%793732
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28330%331537
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18350%135753
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15510%492488
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13980%78481
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185523
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1108875
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1028696
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%908359
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308065
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025733
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1053727
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308681
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307935
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936481
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640821
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641572
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023538
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%934801
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021653
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640105
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308571
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640425
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%934187
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308370
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1023056
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023670
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1049736
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65880
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283580
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281463
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283137
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283232
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64416
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186633
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81797
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683732%1052934
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640992%1375023
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640322%1004352
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639992%1005312
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639862%1390330
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction639422%1171033
17Giant OgreDragon Spear639412%1025947
17Giant OgreElemental Mace639182%1169197
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638782%1269488
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638612%1009165
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots638372%1389705
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm638092%1415421
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves637422%1375714
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants637362%1494726
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow637282%1377138
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm637212%1007398
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter637062%1417174
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636842%1091371
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636452%1336044
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction636282%1414825
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage636182%1426124
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635862%1513206
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635732%1008295
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635552%1307561
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask635312%1325486
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor635212%1009090
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634732%1170068
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634672%1025315
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634532%1308263
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots634272%1024664
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481952%1887043
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145600%2307227
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795320%671950
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794710%672366
17Giant OgreDevils Key93860%1165617
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93420%1165216
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4046182
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3253227
17Giant OgreRena +358490%927071
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747630%809196
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47350%115036
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43150%87131
17Giant OgreImp38990%3435527
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95331
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18750%793732
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18140%640489
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13890%98286
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13810%331537
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12930%71332
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135753
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78481
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185523
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492488
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1019367
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023670
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936481
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071653
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049736
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021653
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934801
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908359
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028696
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1108875
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025733
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%934187
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1070604
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023538
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2050%1071280
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1023056
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053727
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186633
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81797
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236493%1236234
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223432%1025315
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222822%1025947
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222592%1230184
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222502%739327
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222412%782821
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222272%2054925
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222002%1391844
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221692%792228
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221602%2056309
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221412%1007398
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221352%1009090
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221242%781678
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221182%1008295
17Magic SkelRune Blade221182%2052568
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221032%1366641
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220842%1004352
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220772%1024664
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220682%1052934
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220492%2055179
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220232%1005312
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220092%1009165
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219842%2057026
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219772%1228825
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219762%739322
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217902%1365430
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161272%1887043
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89971%1171033
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89511%1169197
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88501%1513206
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88281%1170068
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88271%1091371
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87181%1494726
17Magic SkelSpirit +180551%2389131
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4046182
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547571%2307227
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1045281
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38000%3253227
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731990%671950
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730860%672366
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30730%1165216
17Magic SkelDevils Key30640%1165617
17Magic SkelImp27760%3435527
17Magic SkelRena +320670%927071
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120189
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716410%809196
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13770%215858
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95331
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9110%98286
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%793732
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%640489
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331537
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2840%135753
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78481
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185523
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492488
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%787889
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%793263
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1055616
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1071280
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793818
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1025469
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735759
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787897
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070604
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786991
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%789026
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1024491
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1019367
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%744111
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%979075
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%751224
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%793448
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071653
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%855472
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796716
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71332
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81797
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99328
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494922%1391844
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470322%1025947
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468252%1004352
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468052%1366641
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467512%1009090
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots467182%1005312
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466832%782821
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466742%1007398
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466652%1025315
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466612%1091371
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465702%739322
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465462%1513206
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464562%1494726
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464402%739327
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464312%1171033
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463792%1389705
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463772%1169197
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463692%1009165
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463542%1390330
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots463212%1365430
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462892%1170068
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462852%1052934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462652%781678
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462532%1024664
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462312%792228
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461802%1008295
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322602%1887043
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156331%2389131
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597120%2307227
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81710%3253227
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1377138
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78300%1375023
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78080%1308263
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77740%1375714
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77570%1307561
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77410%1269488
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77030%1325486
17Red SkeletImp68500%3435527
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62990%1165216
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762460%671950
17Red SkeletDevils Key62120%1165617
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%672366
17Red SkeletRena +340690%927071
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4046182
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732090%809196
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28240%87131
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24720%120189
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18250%115036
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13250%95331
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%793732
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12140%98286
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%640489
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331537
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135753
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78481
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185523
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492488
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9752
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11391
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6892
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049736
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10956
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10738
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10790
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6556
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11827
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11246
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11775
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6415
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10451
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10538
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10947
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12850
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11871
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10602
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12976
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18613
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12842
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11621
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19311
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11927
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1165216
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4247
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374529
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1165617
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1681
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135753
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%640489
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%809196
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492488
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%927071
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331537
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24672
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10956
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6415
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24545
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11093
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24359
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26595
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049736
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26566
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26743
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24687
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23447
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26477
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11246
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25311
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24739
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11010
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11043
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6892
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24269
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6556
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26616
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374529
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1165216
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24163
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1165617
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%809196
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640489
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%927071
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135753
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24359
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24687
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6556
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11391
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27226
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24545
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26909
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26429
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049736
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24672
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26595
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23412
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24344
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27124
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24269
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25311
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5402
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26925
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11246
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26477
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24163
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26616
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10956
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26743
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1165216
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23447
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374529
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10508
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6415
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10947
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1165617
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24739
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809196
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26566
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9752
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10790
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10738
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%927071
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62331
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26909
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26282
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308498
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27078
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30464
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42603
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30683
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41715
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30484
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42064
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27124
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62144
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62121
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29653
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62115
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27226
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30640
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42169
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30438
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62211
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30114
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41969
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26429
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26925
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26084
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62267
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42514
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42215
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374529
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17196
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54442
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1165617
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1165216
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492488
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%809196
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54116
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3253227
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3435527
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%927071
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27703
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8278
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%640489
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185523
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331537
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135753
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179483
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179808
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77374
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179438
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283137
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1165617
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172799
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77627
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180460
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192159
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308498
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26743
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23412
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27226
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26616
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6892
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24672
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30683
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27124
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30244
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24687
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26429
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24344
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26909
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26477
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30484
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24359
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30486
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24545
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25311
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26566
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29653
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24739
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27078
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24163
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24269
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26925
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30464
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26084
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23447
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26595
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26282
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6556
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11043
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11093
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049736
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6415
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1165216
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11246
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1165617
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374529
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11010
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%927071
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%809196
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%640489
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1681
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492488
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135753
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331537
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%793732
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4046182
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3253227
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8278
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24739
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24672
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10947
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24545
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11246
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24359
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10956
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10790
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11927
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11871
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24163
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24687
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049736
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12850
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10602
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4247
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18613
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11621
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1165216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24269
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6556
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6415
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10538
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12976
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12842
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19311
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10738
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%809196
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11775
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1165617
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%927071
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374529
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11827
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9752
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3253227
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62115
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192678
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207512
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181519
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194297
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62121
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62144
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208015
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191935
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194177
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42215
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41969
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191510
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192140
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190901
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42169
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42514
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42603
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62211
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190273
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182299
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194240
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191076
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180709
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30114
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62267
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190811
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190470
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62331
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192159
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30244
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30464
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30484
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83408
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30683
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29653
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30486
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26925
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26282
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27226
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1165216
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26909
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27078
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26084
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26429
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54442
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1165617
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27124
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54116
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374529
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4046182
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%809196
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%927071
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3435527
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24658
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8278
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3253227
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19667
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492488
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%793732
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135753
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27703
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331537
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%640489
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185523
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308498
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30464
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26084
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62331
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42514
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62115
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62211
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26282
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30683
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42215
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27124
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30486
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26925
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62121
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30114
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41715
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30484
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23412
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41969
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29653
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62267
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23447
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26909
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62144
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27078
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42603
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27226
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42169
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1165617
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374529
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1165216
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17196
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6415
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24269
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26595
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24359
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24545
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54116
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54442
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11043
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24672
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26566
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25311
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24687
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6556
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6892
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26743
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24344
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24163
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3253227
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24739
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26616
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26477
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%927071
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27703
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%809196
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3435527
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331537
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8278
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492488
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4046182
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%640489
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308498
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42603
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62115
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180709
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207512
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42169
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30114
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30486
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182299
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194240
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62121
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62211
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41715
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29653
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42215
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42514
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30484
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30244
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30683
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62267
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194297
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62331
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208015
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30464
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181519
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62144
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194177
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17196
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3435527
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1165617
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54116
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374529
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1165216
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54442
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%927071
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%809196
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27703
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492488
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8278
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3253227
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19667
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%793732
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331537
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%640489
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185523
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135753
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10451
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11621
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11775
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11827
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11927
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308498
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208015
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41969
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191510
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62115
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42514
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42215
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191935
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191076
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190901
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207512
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62331
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190470
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62121
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190811
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182299
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42603
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192159
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194240
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62144
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180709
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194297
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194177
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30114
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192678
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62267
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192140
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181519
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42169
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190273
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62211
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29653
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30484
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83408
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30683
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30244
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26909
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26429
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30464
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54442
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26282
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26084
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374529
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27226
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1165216
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54116
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27124
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1165617
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26925
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24658
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3435527
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%927071
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27703
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3253227
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492488
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8278
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4046182
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%793732
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809196
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%640489
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185523
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19667
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331537
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431005
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190811
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77576
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179438
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179495
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180460
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174569
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77417
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191510
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67697
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190273
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192159
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172799
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190470
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77627
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77818
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174455
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173764
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179808
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77470
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192140
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191076
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179483
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192678
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174208
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194297
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52032
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180531
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190901
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65880
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191935
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77374
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180116
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173247
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52107
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172687
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51885
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83408
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3253227
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56045
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56679
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374529
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1165617
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1165216
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%927071
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27703
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%809196
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186633
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19667
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492488
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%793732
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331537
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%640489
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4046182
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3435527
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24658
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135753
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185523
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431005
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641572
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023538
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%934187
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1023056
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023670
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053727
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028696
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1108875
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176001
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640821
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308498
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179438
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180460
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191510
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180531
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179483
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180709
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182299
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172687
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192140
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181519
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194297
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194240
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179808
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190470
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208015
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191935
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173247
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179495
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191076
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194177
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192159
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190811
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207512
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190901
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190273
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180116
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172799
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173764
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192678
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83408
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1165216
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54442
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374529
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1165617
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54116
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27703
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%927071
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%809196
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3435527
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19667
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3253227
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24658
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%640489
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492488
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331537
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%793732
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4046182
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135753
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6556
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11102
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185523
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24269
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11093
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11246
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308498
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181519
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26925
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62267
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42603
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30464
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41715
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62121
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62144
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30114
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41969
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29653
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62115
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42169
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62211
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182299
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62331
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30683
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30486
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30484
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42514
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26282
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42215
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23412
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17196
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180709
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24359
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6892
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24344
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27124
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6556
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24687
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26566
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26909
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24672
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24269
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1165617
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27078
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27226
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25311
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6415
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24163
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23447
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1165216
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24739
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24545
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26477
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374529
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26743
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54116
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26616
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54442
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%927071
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%809196
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3435527
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3253227
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27703
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331537
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492488
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%640489
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431005
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67697
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174569
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180460
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77470
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180116
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173247
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172687
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77417
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52032
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77627
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64433
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173764
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172799
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283137
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77818
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179808
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281463
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179495
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64173
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309992
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179438
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64038
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174208
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283580
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77576
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180531
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77374
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52190
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174455
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52107
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179483
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283232
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65880
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21670
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3253227
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1165216
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186633
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190273
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190470
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190901
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190811
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56045
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56679
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1165617
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%927071
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4046182
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374529
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192140
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3435527
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191510
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%809196
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24658
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%793732
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19667
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%640489
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492488
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135753
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185523
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11195
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11010
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308498
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194240
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207512
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180116
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172799
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77417
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173247
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194297
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190811
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190273
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192678
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174208
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191076
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174455
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190901
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179438
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180531
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83408
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194177
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191510
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192159
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192140
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180460
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77576
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190470
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179483
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179808
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77627
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191935
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1165216
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172687
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77470
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77374
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179495
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208015
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173764
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374529
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174569
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77818
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3253227
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4046182
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19667
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56679
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1165617
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3435527
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%927071
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186633
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431005
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64038
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172799
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190273
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180116
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180531
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64433
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190901
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191510
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77417
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52032
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77627
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52190
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173764
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174455
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179483
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190470
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52107
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172687
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64173
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179495
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67697
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77576
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77818
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180460
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174208
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179808
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190811
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173247
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174569
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179438
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77470
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56045
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1165617
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56679
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3253227
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1165216
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374529
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19667
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%809196
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%927071
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186633
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24658
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331537
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135753
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640489
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185523
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431005
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172687
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77417
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77818
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179808
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311787
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64416
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283580
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77627
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77576
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173764
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64038
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179483
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179495
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173247
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77374
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172799
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281463
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65880
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77470
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180460
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52190
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179438
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52107
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174208
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180531
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174569
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64433
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283232
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51885
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180116
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174455
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52032
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67697
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1165216
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3435527
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190273
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56045
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1165617
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374529
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56679
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190811
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190901
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190470
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191510
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192140
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186633
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%927071
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24658
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%809196
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492488
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19667
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%793732
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%640489
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331537
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3253227
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185523
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135753
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23412
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24359
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23447
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30244
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24269
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27124
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24344
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26566
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27078
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26925
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26282
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26084
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26616
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11010
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26909
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6465
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26595
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6892
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30486
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11093
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30464
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29653
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24545
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6556
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26477
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24672
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25311
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27226
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10956
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26429
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936481
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308065
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640105
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309992
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311787
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431005
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283580
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283137
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028696
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307935
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283232
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053727
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049736
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023538
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%934187
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025733
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640425
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281463
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641572
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934801
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308571
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908359
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308370
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1023056
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640821
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308681
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023670
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021653
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2307227
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374529
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1165617
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176168
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176001
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1165216
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186633
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%809196
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81797
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%927071
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492488
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%640489
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%793732
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135753
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331537
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3253227
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185523
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4046182
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3435527
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27078
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30464
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%789026
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1055616
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025565
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021642
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%855472
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1024491
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1165617
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405088
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%934187
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64173
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431005
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52190
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51885
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283137
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64433
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309992
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308571
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67697
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52032
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640105
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640821
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281463
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308370
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65880
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936481
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934801
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64038
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641572
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283232
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311787
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308065
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283580
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640425
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52107
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1165216
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176168
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176001
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374529
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1165617
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24658
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186633
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%809196
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%927071
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492488
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3253227
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%640489
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331537
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%793732
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3435527
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135753
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185523
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42169
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26429
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62144
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62211
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30114
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30438
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42603
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26909
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41969
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62331
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42215
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26282
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30464
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27124
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62267
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4046182
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77417
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172687
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431005
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77470
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191076
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77627
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174455
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190811
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191935
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180531
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173764
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191510
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179808
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174208
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190273
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190470
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180116
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179483
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194297
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173247
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65880
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174569
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180460
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52032
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172799
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179495
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83408
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77576
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77818
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51885
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190901
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179438
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56045
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374529
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1165617
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192159
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56679
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192678
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192140
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3253227
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1165216
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4046182
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%809196
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492488
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%927071
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028696
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1108875
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1023056
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1019367
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908359
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049736
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025733
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023670
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023538
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1071280
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021653
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053727
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070604
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071653
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640105
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936481
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934801
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640821
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641572
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%934187
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640425
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%871082
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3253227
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2307227
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374529
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3435527
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108637
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81797
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1165216
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1165617
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108863
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%927071
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%809196
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492488
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186633
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%793732
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331537
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135753
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%640489
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192140
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173764
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172799
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192159
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4046182
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185523
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053727
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431005
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049736
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283580
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936481
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%934801
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283232
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640105
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025733
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%934187
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640821
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309992
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283137
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028696
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640425
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308571
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307935
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308065
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023670
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021653
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641572
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023538
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1023056
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281463
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2307227
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374529
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1165216
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176001
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176168
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1165617
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3253227
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%809196
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%927071
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186633
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4046182
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3435527
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81797
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%793732
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%640489
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331537
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135753
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492488
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185523
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41969
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29653
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62331
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62115
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30486
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180709
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62267
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208015
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30683
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62121
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42215
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41715
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194240
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42169
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42603
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62144
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30464
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182299
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194297
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30484
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207512
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181519
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62211
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194177
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30114
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19667
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27703
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793818
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070604
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%793263
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%751224
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1019367
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908359
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071653
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1071280
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053727
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1023056
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028696
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%793448
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049736
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021653
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025733
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1108875
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023670
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023538
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%871082
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2307227
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81797
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1165216
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1165617
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108637
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108863
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374529
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3253227
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4046182
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3435527
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%809196
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%927071
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186633
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492488
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%640489
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%793732
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331537
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135753
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185523
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190470
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180531
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174569
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194240
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194177
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180460
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190811
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174455
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192140
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179438
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182299
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192159
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172687
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174208
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180709
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190901
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191935
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172799
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190273
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179808
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173247
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208015
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191510
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207512
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181519
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180116
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179483
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173764
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191076
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194297
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179495
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192678
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27703
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19667
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24658
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873420%1055616
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855420%744111
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1019367
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%789026
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812940%735759
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812920%793448
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812800%786991
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1070604
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811050%1071653
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810860%908359
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1024491
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809790%1108875
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1025469
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809380%787889
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808880%1071280
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808790%787897
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%793818
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806010%793263
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%751224
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%871082
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2307227
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4046182
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374529
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108637
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1165216
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1165617
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108863
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3435527
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3253227
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355630%927071
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%809196
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99328
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186633
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%640489
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%793732
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81797
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331537
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135753
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185523
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492488
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190901
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192140
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77627
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190811
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172687
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52107
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77576
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174455
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77470
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174208
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67697
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180116
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179483
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191935
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174569
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179495
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52190
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51885
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192678
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179808
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180460
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77818
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172799
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191510
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77374
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52032
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191076
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173247
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77417
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173764
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65880
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190470
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179438
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180531
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192159
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190273
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19667
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24658
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1025565
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1336044
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1329228
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786991
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%789026
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1426124
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1021642
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1417174
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1279687
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%787889
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11490%1055616
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787897
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%979075
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1166926
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1020886
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796716
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1024491
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1327312
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%855472
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11170%1414825
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%735759
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1025469
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%744111
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1415421
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49550%405088
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2307227
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3253227
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111091
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111343
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1165617
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1165216
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3435527
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%809196
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%927071
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87131
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4046182
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115036
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71332
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331537
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%793732
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99328
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%640489
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135753
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185523
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492488
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51885
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640105
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308370
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936481
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283580
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640425
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64416
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308681
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934801
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640821
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%934187
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24658
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1228825
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1366641
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2056309
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1091371
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3253227
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1365430
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1391844
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2057026
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%671950
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2054925
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2055179
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1165617
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2052568
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1887043
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307561
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1025315
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%781678
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1009165
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%792228
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115036
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1025947
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171033
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1024664
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2389131
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1170068
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%640489
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3435527
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow687085%1279687
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots648244%1329228
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots646144%796716
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor645704%1327312
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves645494%735759
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield645454%1025469
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves644564%855472
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves644554%793818
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst644554%1055616
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword644274%787897
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter643964%787889
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow643684%789026
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots642834%786991
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves642774%979075
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants642514%793263
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow641894%1019367
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection640684%793448
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves640564%751224
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab639974%744111
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants638994%1024491
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4462733%405088
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key181321%1165617
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye180061%1165216
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5142221%2307227
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690741%111091
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690351%111343
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189501%374529
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria69140%3253227
Kalima 4Necron4Imp54000%3435527
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53650%4046182
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746720%809196
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346520%927071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36280%71332
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33380%186633
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30670%99328
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25900%81797
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11050%793732
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10760%640489
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9280%331537
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5220%135753
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185523
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492488
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173247
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64433
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172799
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283580
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174208
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172687
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51885
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179808
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52032
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179438
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52190
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64038
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77627
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52107
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77818
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311787
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309992
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283137
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64416
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67697
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174569
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173764
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283232
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180460
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64173
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179483
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77417
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77374
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77576
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77470
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180531
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65880
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179495
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174455
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180116
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190470
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190901
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190273
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191510
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19667
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192140
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190811
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24658
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1108875
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028696
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936481
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641572
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640821
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023670
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908359
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023538
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1025733
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934801
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%934187
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049736
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071653
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070604
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640105
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1071280
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640425
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1023056
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053727
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021653
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%871082
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2307227
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4046182
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1165617
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3435527
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176168
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1165216
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374529
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3253227
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186633
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%809196
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%927071
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81797
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492488
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%793732
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%640489
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331537
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135753
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185523
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194240
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62115
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192678
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190273
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181519
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62211
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182299
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192140
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191076
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62144
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42603
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42514
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180709
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191935
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190470
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208015
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62121
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62331
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194297
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41969
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192159
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42215
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42169
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62267
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191510
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207512
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194177
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190811
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190901
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8278
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27703
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24658
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19667
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1375023
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021642
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1307561
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1025565
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1389705
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1336044
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1329228
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1415421
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1325486
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1417174
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1327312
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1426124
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414825
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1269488
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166926
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1279687
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1308263
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020886
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494726
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1513206
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1390330
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1377138
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1375714
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759261
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3435527
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2307227
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4046182
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1025469
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1055616
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1024491
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%855472
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%979075
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796716
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1165617
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1165216
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%671950
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%672366
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3253227
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%809196
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%927071
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99328
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95331
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115036
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71332
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87131
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%793732
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331537
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%640489
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135753
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492488
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185523
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640821
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053727
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025733
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936481
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1279687
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735759
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%744111
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%793448
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%787889
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796716
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%979075
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%855472
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793818
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1019367
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%793263
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%789026
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%751224
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1327312
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786991
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1024491
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1329228
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1055616
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787897
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1025469
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405088
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1071280
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070604
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071653
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2307227
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111091
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1165216
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111343
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374529
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1165617
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%809196
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%927071
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4046182
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71332
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3253227
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%640489
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%793732
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331537
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99328
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3435527
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135753
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185523
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283232
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281463
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172687
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77576
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283580
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52032
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77417
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309992
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1375714
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166926
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796716
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021642
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1025565
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%979075
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1055616
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1329228
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1279687
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1417174
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1336044
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1426124
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1024491
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414825
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1025469
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1377138
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1415421
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%855472
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020886
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1327312
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1375023
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1269488
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759261
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2307227
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4046182
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111091
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1165617
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1165216
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%671950
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111343
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%672366
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%809196
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%927071
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115036
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3253227
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3435527
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71332
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99328
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87131
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492488
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%640489
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%793732
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331537
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135753
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185523
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%934187
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283137
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934801
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023538
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311787
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64416
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641572
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1023056
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049736
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025733
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936481
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023670
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053727
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640821
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640425
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640105
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1415421
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1279687
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1307561
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1375023
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494726
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1377138
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414825
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1513206
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021642
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1336044
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1417174
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1025565
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1426124
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1390330
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166926
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1389705
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1308263
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020886
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1327312
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1269488
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1375714
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1329228
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1325486
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759261
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2307227
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%979075
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796716
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%855472
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1055616
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1025469
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1024491
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3435527
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%671950
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%672366
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1165216
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1165617
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%809196
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%927071
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99328
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3253227
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4046182
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95331
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115036
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87131
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71332
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%640489
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%793732
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331537
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135753
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185523
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492488
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028696
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640821
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%934187
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308370
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053727
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311787
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025733
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283580
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307935
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640105
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049736
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936481
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641572
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308065
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908359
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021653
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283137
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1023056
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640425
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934801
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283232
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023670
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309992
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281463
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023538
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1391844
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1171033
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%781678
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1091371
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1169197
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%739322
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%782821
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1389705
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1007398
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1004352
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1513206
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1170068
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494726
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1366641
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1009165
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%739327
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1365430
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1390330
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1008295
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%792228
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1025947
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1005312
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1024664
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1052934
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1025315
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1009090
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1887043
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2389131
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2307227
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3253227
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3435527
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1165216
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%671950
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%672366
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1165617
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1375023
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1269488
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1308263
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1377138
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1307561
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1375714
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1325486
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%927071
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%809196
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87131
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120189
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4046182
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115036
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95331
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%793732
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%640489
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98286
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331537
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78481
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135753
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185523
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492488
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5749675
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5421364
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5417844
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3823578
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3200127
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5418378
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5751939
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2520192
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5519779
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3153288
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2389131
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1792970
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3253227
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215858
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1794850
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3435527
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%672366
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4046182
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1045281
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1165216
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185523
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1165617
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1827230
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1052934
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1887043
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1025947
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1005312
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1375714
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1307561
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1007398
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1169197
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1025315
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1336044
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1325486
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1513206
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1390330
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1377138
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1091371
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1269488
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1171033
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1008295
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1170068
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1024664
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1426124
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1389705
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1009090
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1415421
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1004352
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494726
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414825
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1417174
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1009165
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1375023
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1308263
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2307227
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1165216
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%672366
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1165617
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%671950
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%927071
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3253227
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%809196
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87131
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115036
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95331
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4046182
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98286
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%793732
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%640489
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3435527
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331537
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71332
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135753
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78481
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492488
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185523
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1071280
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071653
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1019367
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049736
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021653
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023670
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1023056
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053727
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908359
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070604
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023538
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028696
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025733
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936481
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%934187
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934801
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1108875
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186633
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1426124
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1025565
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1329228
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1024491
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1417174
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1055616
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166926
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%979075
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414825
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%855472
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796716
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1025469
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%744111
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787897
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020886
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1327312
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1279687
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1415421
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021642
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735759
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786991
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%787889
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%789026
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405088
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2307227
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111343
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1165216
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1165617
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111091
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%751224
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%793263
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793818
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1019367
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%793448
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3253227
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%927071
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%809196
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3435527
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4046182
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87131
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71332
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99328
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%793732
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%640489
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331537
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135753
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185523
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492488
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%934187
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934801
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641572
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308065
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77417
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640425
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640105
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283137
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52032
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51885
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65880
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936481
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77576
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52190
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309992
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640821
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77818
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24658
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77627
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77470
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1827230
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1794850
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1792970
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2057026
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1366641
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2056309
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%782821
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1228825
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2055179
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1230184
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2052568
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%739322
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%739327
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1365430
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1236234
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%781678
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1391844
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2054925
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%792228
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1887043
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2389131
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1008295
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1052934
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1025315
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1025947
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1005312
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1004352
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1024664
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1007398
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1009165
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1009090
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2307227
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1045281
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%672366
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1165617
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1165216
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%671950
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3435527
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3253227
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4046182
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%927071
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%809196
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98286
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215858
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120189
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95331
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%640489
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%793732
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331537
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135753
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78481
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185523
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1329228
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166926
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1327312
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1279687
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492488
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%744111
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787897
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%789026
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%793263
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%787889
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%855472
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1024491
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786991
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%979075
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%793448
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735759
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793818
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%751224
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1055616
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796716
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1025469
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71332
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots412464%782821
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm410994%1004352
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves410934%792228
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots408604%1005312
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots407764%781678
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6320113%1887043
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear279173%1025947
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants276453%1375023
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves276143%1375714
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants276123%1494726
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor275643%1170068
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm275583%1007398
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves275513%1091371
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots275493%1024664
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves275473%1390330
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots275393%1389705
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor275043%1009165
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace275023%1169197
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm274993%1269488
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark274703%1052934
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow274053%1008295
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor274013%1009090
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves273983%1307561
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask273433%1325486
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants272823%1308263
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves272713%1513206
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants272633%1025315
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow272233%1377138
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction271593%1171033
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595561%2307227
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64291%1165216
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764001%672366
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763631%671950
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62511%1165617
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4046182
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47991%3253227
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340600%927071
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3435527
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732820%809196
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22760%87131
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17910%115036
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16770%98286
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13930%95331
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8830%71332
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8510%640489
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7880%793732
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6310%331537
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4730%78481
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4650%492488
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3750%135753
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2550%185523
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1019367
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023670
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908359
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%793263
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053727
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1071280
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793818
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1023538
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071653
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%793448
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1108875
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1023056
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1021653
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%751224
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049736
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028696
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1070604
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025733
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81797
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6478530%1887043
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter462740%1366641
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots461460%1365430
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor461380%1009165
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants460960%2057026
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants460180%739322
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow460130%2055179
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark459980%1052934
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants459920%1228825
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon459640%1391844
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear459630%1025947
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm458960%1007398
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor458950%739327
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff458890%2054925
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor458740%2056309
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots458730%1024664
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor458480%1009090
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade458440%2052568
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves458280%792228
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots458020%1005312
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor457600%1170068
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots457490%781678
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm457270%1004352
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction456910%1171033
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace456580%1169197
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots455780%782821
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow455580%1008295
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants452880%1025315
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1238820%2389131
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145700%2307227
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94960%1165617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94840%1165216
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794760%671950
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793430%672366
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77760%3253227
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel64700%4046182
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp61910%3435527
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358790%927071
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47870%115036
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747620%809196
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22350%215858
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21510%98286
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18900%120189
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12910%793732
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12630%95331
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12560%640489
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9750%331537
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7010%78481
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6100%135753
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3830%185523
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492488
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%744111
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1055616
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%793448
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%855472
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735759
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%751224
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%793263
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%787889
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070604
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787897
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1071280
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%789026
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786991
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1019367
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%793818
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071653
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1025469
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%979075
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1024491
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796716
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99328
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81797
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1120941%1794850
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1117831%1792970
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1117331%1827230
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor983240%2056309
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots982990%782821
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants981730%739322
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants981040%1228825
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves979130%1230184
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon978790%1391844
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff978310%2054925
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves978280%792228
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream978100%1236234
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots977270%781678
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots977150%1365430
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants976600%2057026
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor976170%739327
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade976050%2052568
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter975670%1366641
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow973520%2055179
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6737140%1887043
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1362150%2389131
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants281510%1025315
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm280450%1007398
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor280410%1009090
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor280400%1009165
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear280390%1025947
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow279780%1008295
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots279520%1024664
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm278690%1004352
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark277710%1052934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots275260%1005312
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5222960%2307227
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0181250%1045281
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162740%4046182
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7145170%672366
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144210%1165216
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143820%671950
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key143040%1165617
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria97850%3253227
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390540%927071
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79520%98286
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773530%809196
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55660%95331
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3435527
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47300%215858
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33800%120189
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21970%793732
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21560%640489
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16990%331537
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11310%78481
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11190%135753
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6620%185523
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492488
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2430%1279687
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1327312
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1329228
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166926
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%744111
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%979075
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%787889
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793818
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1024491
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%789026
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%793448
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%751224
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787897
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%735759
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1055616
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786991
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%793263
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%855472
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796716
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1025469
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71332
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87131
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2757811%2520192
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2753531%1827230
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2747701%1792970
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2745981%5421364
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2744901%5417844
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2743991%5519779
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2741631%3823578
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2739621%1794850
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2738271%3200127
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2731111%5418378
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1551990%2389131
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow462170%2055179
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants460390%2057026
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves458970%1230184
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade458900%2052568
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream457950%1236234
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff456350%2054925
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor456260%2056309
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5342790%2307227
Kalima 6Death CentImp319710%3435527
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria295200%3253227
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276860%1045281
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4046182
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223230%672366
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key222250%1165617
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221950%671950
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220930%1165216
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165280%120189
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140450%927071
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119590%215858
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111760%809196
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67710%331537
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33700%640489
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32510%793732
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20570%492488
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17530%135753
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16850%78481
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10290%185523
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1091
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14034660
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1119
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1090
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11079622
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4609511
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4046182
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3253227
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3153288
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3435527
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2389131
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492488
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1045281
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%809196
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%927071
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%793732
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185523
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1794850
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331537
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3823578
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78481
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1051455%1792970
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1048055%1228825
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1047775%2056309
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1046975%1230184
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1046875%1794850
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1046595%1827230
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1046265%1391844
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1045825%3200127
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1045545%1365430
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1045155%2052568
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1044885%2055179
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1044845%2520192
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1044425%1236234
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1044265%2057026
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1042805%2054925
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1041675%3823578
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1037285%1366641
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6606713%1887043
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1296311%2389131
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181961%2307227
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel177771%4046182
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156461%3253227
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148221%1045281
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3435527
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119161%1165617
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119001%672366
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117671%1165216
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116851%671950
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375090%927071
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69930%98286
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760440%809196
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53130%120189
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46750%215858
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18380%640489
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18280%793732
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14390%331537
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9910%135753
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9180%492488
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8940%78481
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5420%185523
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1055616
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1279687
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020886
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1025469
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1377138
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1024491
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414825
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796716
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021642
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1375714
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%979075
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1336044
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1025565
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166926
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1426124
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%855472
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1415421
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1417174
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1329228
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1327312
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1375023
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%793448
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793818
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%744111
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786991
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%789026
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%751224
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%787889
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787897
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735759
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99328
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%793263
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115036
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87131
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71332
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon435151%1391844
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433781%1887043
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418891%781678
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor417141%1009165
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416701%1170068
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction416031%1171033
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots415371%782821
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415101%1052934
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415081%1494726
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413901%1366641
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413631%1004352
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants413201%1025315
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412981%1169197
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412891%1389705
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412791%1365430
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow412481%1008295
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves412321%1390330
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor411331%739327
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots410631%1024664
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants410611%739322
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear410521%1025947
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm410511%1007398
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves410351%1091371
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409981%1005312
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor409081%1009090
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409011%792228
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves408551%1513206
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213440%2389131
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131860%2307227
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86320%3253227
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85340%1165617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84570%1165216
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784420%671950
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784000%672366
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3435527
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69690%1377138
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69640%1375023
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69430%1325486
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69320%1375714
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69110%1307561
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68980%1269488
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67970%1308263
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353770%927071
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743600%809196
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26350%87131
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20170%120189
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4046182
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16070%115036
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13210%95331
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11760%98286
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11080%640489
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10860%793732
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331537
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5950%78481
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135753
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185523
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492488
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44215712%3823578
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44214712%5421364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44209112%5751939
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44165312%5749675
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44163712%5519779
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44163412%5417844
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44139112%5418378
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71253463%3153288
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1616422%2389131
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540911%3253227
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524921%4046182
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp480731%3435527
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376941%2307227
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309921%1045281
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259691%1827230
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259051%2520192
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258271%3200127
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243801%1165617
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242571%1165216
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241731%672366
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241091%671950
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151440%927071
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123890%809196
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90350%492488
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36960%640489
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36960%793732
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28620%331537
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19910%135753
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18500%78481
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11160%185523
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%792228
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1024664
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1389705
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1308263
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1025947
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1052934
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1375023
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1375714
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1007398
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1171033
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1390330
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1325486
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1005312
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1091371
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1513206
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1025315
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1170068
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1269488
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1009090
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1494726
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1336044
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1008295
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1307561
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1377138
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1009165
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1004352
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1610%1169197
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98286
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95331
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71332
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115036
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87131
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1021653
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281463
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1028696
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude280%1049736
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1053727
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%793732
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor280%1023056
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%640489
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield270%307935
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308571
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants250%640821
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff250%1023538
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283137
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%936481
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%934187
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640105
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1025733
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308065
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283580
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%309992
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword190%641572
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%934801
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431005
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%640425
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283232
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1023670
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%331537
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2307227
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4046182
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176168
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185523
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176001
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%374529
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1165617
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1165216
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3253227
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3435527
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186633
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%809196
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135753
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%927071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%793732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1887043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%640489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1325486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark870%1052934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1009165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves790%1091371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1377138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1025565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1426124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves740%1375714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1375023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1389705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1007398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1169197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1308263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm730%1415421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1414825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1171033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants700%1025315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1021642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1025947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1269488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1024664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1417174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1009090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1336044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1008295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1170068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1513206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1494726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves530%1390330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%331537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2307227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%671950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1165617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185523
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3253227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%672366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1165216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%927071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%809196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3435527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4046182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%793732
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1055616
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%744111
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%787889
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1019367
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1108875
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071653
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1025469
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%751224
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1024491
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787897
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735759
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%979075
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793818
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%793263
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%871082
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%789026
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1071280
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070604
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%793448
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%640489
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331537
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1165216
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1165617
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185523
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4046182
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374529
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%809196
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108637
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3253227
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108863
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3435527
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76195
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%927071
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186633
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99328
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77818
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81797
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190811
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3380%871082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst370%1055616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%786991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%979075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1025469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves290%735759
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%793263
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1070604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow280%1019367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1071280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection260%793448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab250%744111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%640489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask240%1071653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%787897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%793732
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%789026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%787889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves200%751224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1108875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves190%793818
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1024491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5100%2307227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4046182
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331537
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1165216
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1165617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3435527
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3253227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%809196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%927071
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81797
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%793732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%796716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1025565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1415421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%640489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield780%1025469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1166926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow740%1377138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1417174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1327312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1375714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves700%979075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1414825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1020886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves660%855472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants660%1375023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1024491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm650%1021642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1279687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1055616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage630%1426124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%759261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1329228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1336044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1165216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1165617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5200%2307227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4046182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%793448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%787889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%793818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%751224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%744111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%793263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3435527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%809196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%789026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3253227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1023056
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%751224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1049736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1071280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%793732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration310%1108875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%793818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%908359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1071653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants270%793263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%871082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1023538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword260%1023670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1053727
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow250%1019367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1025733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots250%1021653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%640489
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection240%793448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2307227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4046182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1165216
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3435527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1165617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3253227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%809196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%927071
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%793448
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1055616
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%855472
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%787889
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1025469
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071653
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%744111
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070604
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%751224
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796716
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787897
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793818
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%789026
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%979075
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%793263
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%793732
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1019367
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1071280
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1024491
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%871082
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735759
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786991
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%640489
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331537
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374529
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108863
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1165216
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3435527
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111343
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1165617
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%809196
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111091
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185523
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135753
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186633
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3253227
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81797
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492488
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108637
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4046182
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%927071
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76195
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77818
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%793732
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5710%759261
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%640489
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1269488
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1329228
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1426124
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm400%1415421
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%855472
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1417174
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1325486
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1025565
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1336044
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021642
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1308263
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331537
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1390330
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1375714
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%796716
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1389705
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1414825
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1020886
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor250%1327312
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1307561
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166926
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1377138
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow240%1279687
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2307227
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1375023
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%672366
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3253227
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1025469
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185523
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%671950
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1165617
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1055616
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1165216
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%809196
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%979075
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1024491
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87131
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%927071
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71332
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4046182
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115036
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3435527
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308571
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76195
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%793732
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%640489
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2400%431005
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51885
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77627
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173764
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174569
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77470
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64433
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64038
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309992
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174455
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77818
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172687
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77576
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308065
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174208
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173247
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281463
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77374
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308370
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64416
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77417
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172799
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331537
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56045
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1165216
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185523
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374529
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135753
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3253227
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%809196
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56679
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186633
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3435527
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24658
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76195
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1165617
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4046182
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1279687
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots240%796716
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%793732
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots240%1329228
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1025565
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul200%640489
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%855472
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1269488
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1375714
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759261
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1417174
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331537
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020886
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1307561
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1426124
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%979075
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021642
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414825
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1308263
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%1375023
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1336044
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1415421
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166926
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1327312
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1325486
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%671950
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1377138
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2307227
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1165216
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185523
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3253227
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71332
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%672366
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%927071
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1165617
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1055616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%908359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%789026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1019367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1070604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1025469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%793263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%793732
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%735759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves370%793818
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%786991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1024491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1071653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab360%744111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter350%787889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves330%751224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%787897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1071280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%640489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection260%793448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%871082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration220%1108875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%331537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2307227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3253227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1165216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1165617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3435527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%927071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4046182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%809196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1009165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots472%1389705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1091371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark452%1052934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor442%1170068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1426124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%793732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow432%1377138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6432%1887043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow412%1008295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm412%1007398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots401%1024664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1009090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1025315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1336044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%640489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1171033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1025947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1308263
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm361%1415421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1375714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1004352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1513206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1414825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1269488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1169197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1005312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1417174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants291%1375023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves291%1390330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1325486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%331537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2307227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1165617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%672366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185523
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1165216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3253227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3435527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%927071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4046182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070604
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%793732
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%431005
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934801
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52107
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%640489
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword360%283232
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64038
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77470
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%934187
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308370
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308065
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641572
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%640821
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67697
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64416
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff290%281463
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331537
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283137
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77818
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640105
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64433
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%52032
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77576
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640425
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77374
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77627
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309992
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308571
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936481
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77417
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52190
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21670
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374529
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56045
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1165216
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1165617
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185523
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56679
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%809196
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176168
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135753
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24658
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4046182
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3435527
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76195
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186633
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30683
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27124
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62267
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3253227
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29653
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%927071
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26925
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless700%793732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%936481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%640489
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%431005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1108875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%934187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1028696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%309992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1023056
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2307227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374529
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1165216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3253227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81797
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1165617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%927071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%809196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4046182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%793732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%640489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield450%1025733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%934801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves420%283580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1023056
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%934187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1028696
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2307227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%331537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1165216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1165617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4046182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3253227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30484
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless720%793732
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431005
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%640489
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025733
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934801
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1023538
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307935
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640425
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308370
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641572
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053727
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021653
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64038
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936481
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64173
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64433
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311787
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023670
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640105
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1023056
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049736
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283232
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281463
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%934187
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%640821
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64416
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331537
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2307227
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1165617
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4046182
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1165216
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3253227
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186633
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3435527
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176001
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176168
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374529
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185523
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135753
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%927071
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%809196
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76195
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1025565
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1375714
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%855472
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants830%1375023
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%979075
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul790%640489
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%793732
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1325486
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1021642
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1415421
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1329228
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots760%1336044
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor740%1166926
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1308263
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1269488
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter710%1417174
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1414825
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots680%1020886
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1279687
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1377138
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor640%1327312
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759261
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage610%1426124
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307561
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796716
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%671950
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%331537
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2307227
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%672366
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%927071
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185523
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1165216
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3435527
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99328
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1165617
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71332
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115036
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4046182
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87131
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135753
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492488
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76195
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3253227
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%934187
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934801
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64038
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936481
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308370
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2057026
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%793732
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2054925
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1236234
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1009165
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1228825
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1007398
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%739327
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1009090
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1024664
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2055179
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1025947
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%739322
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1025315
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1052934
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1391844
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1887043
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%640489
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2056309
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1004352
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1230184
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1005312
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2052568
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%781678
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1366641
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%792228
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1365430
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1008295
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%782821
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1171033
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1169197
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2389131
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1513206
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%331537
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1170068
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1494726
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%672366
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1091371
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1045281
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3253227
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185523
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1165617
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%671950
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98286
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%809196
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1165216
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120189
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95331
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215858
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796716
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4046182
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3435527
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1008295
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%640489
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1009090
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1390330
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786991
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves884%793818
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1019367
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants844%1024491
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%735759
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%789026
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield763%1025469
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%908359
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration743%1108875
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1071653
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab713%744111
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless693%793732
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%640489
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070604
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%751224
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%787889
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%793263
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection633%793448
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1055616
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%787897
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1071280
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3623%871082
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331537
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185523
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108863
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2307227
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key161%1165617
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374529
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1165216
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3253227
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108637
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135753
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186633
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%809196
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4046182
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%927071
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81797
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3435527
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191935
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76195
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1279687
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166926
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1327312
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1329228
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%793732
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%751224
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%787889
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1024491
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735759
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%640489
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1025469
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%855472
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787897
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796716
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1055616
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%789026
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%744111
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793818
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786991
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%979075
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%793448
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%793263
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405088
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331537
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3253227
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3435527
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1165216
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2307227
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185523
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111343
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4046182
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111091
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374529
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1165617
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308681
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135753
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99328
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude770%1049736
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028696
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025733
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%871082
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog610%908359
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793818
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1071653
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%793263
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%640489
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%751224
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053727
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1023056
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1108875
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023670
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%793732
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%793448
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021653
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1071280
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070604
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1019367
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023538
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331537
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2307227
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1165216
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1165617
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation140%185523
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4046182
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108637
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108863
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374529
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81797
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76195
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3435527
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%809196
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%927071
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3253227
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186633
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182299
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173247
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179438
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%751224
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1024491
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%793732
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves300%979075
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%855472
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%787897
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1329228
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%793818
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%796716
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%735759
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%640489
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%789026
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1019367
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405088
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1055616
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots230%786991
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%787889
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%793448
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%744111
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants210%793263
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1327312
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%331537
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield130%1025469
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1279687
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1165216
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1165617
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3253227
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111091
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374529
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%927071
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81797
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3435527
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111343
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71332
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4046182
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186633
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185523
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787897
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%751224
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796716
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1327312
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1025469
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1024491
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%744111
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793818
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1019367
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1055616
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%787889
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1279687
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%789026
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405088
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735759
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%979075
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786991
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%855472
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%793448
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%793732
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%640489
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%793263
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1329228
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1165617
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2307227
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185523
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331537
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1165216
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111091
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3253227
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3435527
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111343
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99328
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76195
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374529
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%809196
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186633
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%927071
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4046182
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81797
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028696
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%751224
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071653
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%789026
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots730%786991
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%744111
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1019367
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%793263
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%787889
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908359
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%735759
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%793448
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1108875
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1071280
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070604
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%793732
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%787897
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3480%871082
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%640489
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793818
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%331537
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1023670
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025733
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053727
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049736
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2307227
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1023056
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4046182
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1165617
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3253227
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023538
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021653
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185523
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374529
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108637
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3435527
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108863
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1165216
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81797
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%927071
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76195
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191510
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77576
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%793448
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1019367
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%793263
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%786991
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots430%1329228
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%787897
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%744111
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%751224
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%855472
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%793818
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow340%789026
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%796716
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%735759
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%793732
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1025469
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%787889
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves290%979075
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1024491
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4280%405088
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1055616
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1327312
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1279687
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul180%640489
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%331537
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2307227
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1165216
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185523
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111091
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1165617
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374529
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111343
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3435527
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3253227
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%809196
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81797
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%927071
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1170068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1887043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%793732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%739327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1025315
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1390330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1171033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1005312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1009090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1513206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1004352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1008295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1009165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1389705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1269488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%781678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%782821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1024664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%640489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1007398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1325486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%792228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1091371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1052934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1308263
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1307561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1169197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%739322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1025947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3435527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2389131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185523
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1165617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1165216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%671950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4046182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%672366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%809196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%927071
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759261
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1415421
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1375023
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless770%793732
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul730%640489
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots700%1020886
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow690%1279687
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1021642
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots680%796716
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1329228
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor670%1166926
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1377138
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1336044
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1375714
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves630%979075
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst610%1055616
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow600%1025565
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield600%1025469
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1426124
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%855472
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1414825
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants490%1024491
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1327312
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter410%1417174
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%331537
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2307227
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%787889
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4046182
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793818
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%793263
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1165617
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%751224
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%793448
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%744111
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1165216
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots120%786991
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185523
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111091
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%789026
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3253227
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111343
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%927071
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787897
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735759
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135753
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87131
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71332
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99328
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3435527
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115036
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%793732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2590%431005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%640489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174569
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180460
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174455
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180531
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%190901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77576
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186633
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1165216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1165617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185523
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374529
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%927071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3435527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4046182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3253227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%793732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1887043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%640489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1269488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1336044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1415421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction430%1414825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1171033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask380%1325486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1426124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm360%1021642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1390330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1025947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow360%1025565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1025315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1008295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1052934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1024664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1007398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves330%1091371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1307561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1377138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace310%1169197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots310%1020886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1308263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1389705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1375714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1009165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves280%1513206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1417174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor260%1009090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%331537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1170068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1375023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%671950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185523
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%927071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%672366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3253227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1165617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1165216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%809196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3435527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4046182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1415421
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1426124
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%979075
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279687
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%855472
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787897
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166926
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%744111
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405088
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796716
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%793732
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1025565
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1024491
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1417174
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1025469
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1329228
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%640489
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735759
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%789026
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020886
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021642
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414825
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%787889
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786991
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1055616
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1327312
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331537
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185523
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2307227
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793818
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111091
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1165617
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1019367
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%793448
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1165216
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111343
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%793263
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%751224
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4046182
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87131
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3435527
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3253227
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135753
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934801
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%809196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%793732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%796716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%759261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%640489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1426124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%855472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1375714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants490%1308263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1375023
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots480%1020886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1377138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1325486
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1389705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1269488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1415421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1417174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction410%1414825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1390330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1166926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1279687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1329228
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves370%1307561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1025565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1327312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1336044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331537
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3253227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%672366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2307227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1025469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%979075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185523
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye110%1165216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1055616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1024491
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%671950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1165617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4046182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3435527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87131
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492488
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%793732
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%908359
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1023538
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1049736
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves360%936481
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1071280
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1028696
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1023056
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1071653
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%934801
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword300%641572
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1108875
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640105
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow280%640425
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield280%1025733
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword280%1023670
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%934187
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%640489
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021653
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640821
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash220%1053727
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1070604
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%871082
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life100%331537
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2307227
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%374529
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186633
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185523
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176168
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1165617
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%927071
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176001
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1165216
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135753
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3253227
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4046182
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1426124
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1025469
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1055616
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405088
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%979075
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%793732
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1327312
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021642
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279687
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166926
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%787889
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%789026
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1329228
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1025565
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%640489
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414825
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020886
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796716
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1417174
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787897
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786991
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%744111
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735759
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1024491
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1415421
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1336044
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%855472
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331537
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4046182
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1165617
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111091
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2307227
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3435527
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185523
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111343
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%809196
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1165216
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%927071
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135753
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3253227
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71332
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99328
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115036
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87131
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307935
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76195
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1494726
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1170068
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1513206
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves784%1091371
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1171033
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace674%1169197
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%793732
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%640489
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots523%1020886
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1414825
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1307561
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759261
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage452%1426124
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1375714
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1390330
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1021642
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1325486
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1166926
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1377138
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1375023
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1269488
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1389705
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1308263
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm362%1415421
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1417174
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1025565
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1336044
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%331537
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1165617
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1165216
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3253227
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2307227
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%672366
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796716
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185523
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%855472
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1279687
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1327312
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4046182
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%671950
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%927071
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135753
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%809196
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71332
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1329228
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87131
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76195
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492488
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023538
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115036
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053727
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3435527
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025733
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934801
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1287907%793732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul962685%640489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst729274%1055616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3677244%871082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves653434%979075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652894%1071653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star652434%1071280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651134%787897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow650914%789026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650694%787889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield650604%1025469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves650374%735759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab650114%744111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves649274%751224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection648584%793448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648364%1024491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648184%786991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants647464%793263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow647044%1019367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves646564%793818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield645934%1070604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration645234%1108875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288872%331537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203081%2307227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191501%185523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127551%1165216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127281%374529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125701%108863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124141%1165617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123341%108637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4046182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81000%3435527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767330%809196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365200%927071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63610%3253227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52080%135753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45720%186633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27710%99328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17430%81797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%172799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19667
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1523906%793732
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1142944%640489
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6801293%1887043
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream726503%1236234
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots696943%781678
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor696593%1009165
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon695503%1391844
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor695263%739327
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor694963%1009090
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots694743%1005312
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff694543%2054925
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants694123%739322
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots694053%1365430
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants693973%2057026
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots693803%782821
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow693773%1008295
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants693563%1228825
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm693493%1007398
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants693323%1025315
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark693173%1052934
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots692103%1024664
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor691793%2056309
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves691643%1230184
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade691643%2052568
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm691403%1004352
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves690643%792228
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow690503%2055179
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter689763%1366641
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear688223%1025947
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394352%2389131
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345741%331537
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278151%1170068
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278051%1171033
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277691%1513206
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277501%1091371
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277111%1169197
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274531%1494726
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239761%2307227
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227101%185523
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198111%1045281
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148771%1165617
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147951%672366
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146911%1165216
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144851%671950
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395160%927071
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780590%809196
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73690%3435527
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69300%4046182
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64330%135753
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52170%3253227
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50210%215858
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42660%95331
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39660%120189
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35970%98286
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10980%78481
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735759
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%751224
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1055616
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%789026
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787897
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%979075
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796716
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%793448
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%744111
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071653
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%855472
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1071280
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1025469
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793818
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%787889
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786991
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070604
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1024491
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1019367
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%793263
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492488
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81797
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71332
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99328
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless973716%793732
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul720915%640489
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4508713%405088
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow493903%1279687
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants468923%1024491
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow468293%789026
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots468173%1329228
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow467713%1019367
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield467053%1025469
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter466613%787889
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection466543%793448
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves466313%855472
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves466243%735759
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab466123%744111
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves466023%979075
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots465523%786991
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots465083%796716
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword464863%787897
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants464463%793263
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor464043%1327312
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst463043%1055616
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves462913%751224
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves462873%793818
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217671%331537
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye189501%1165216
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187641%1165617
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153471%2307227
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation145201%185523
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194251%374529
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693701%111343
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693261%111091
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90591%3253227
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3435527
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751590%809196
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350370%927071
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38140%135753
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34530%186633
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21800%81797
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20890%99328
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4046182
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18530%71332
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5610%492488
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174569
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52190
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77576
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180531
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64433
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77374
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77627
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52032
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179495
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174455
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172687
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173247
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64173
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283580
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179808
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180460
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77818
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283137
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67697
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281463
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172799
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179483
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180116
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64416
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174208
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77470
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52107
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64038
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179438
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173764
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190901
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190811
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191510
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190273
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190470
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192140
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24658
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19667
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76195
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless989106%793732
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul740244%640489
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514083%759261
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468623%1426124
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463353%979075
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462413%796716
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461043%1021642
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter459953%1417174
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459863%1375714
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459263%1025469
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459123%855472
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458803%1279687
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458103%1377138
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458053%1336044
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458043%1055616
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457563%1375023
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457183%1166926
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor456903%1327312
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456723%1329228
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456313%1414825
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm455933%1415421
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455383%1020886
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454763%1025565
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454003%1024491
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222711%331537
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156451%2307227
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146471%185523
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697101%111091
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96081%1165216
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696041%111343
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94611%1165617
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92791%793818
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92581%735759
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92111%786991
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91301%751224
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90811%787889
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90531%793263
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90241%793448
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90141%789026
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89651%744111
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89591%787897
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80310%4046182
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3435527
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3253227
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751660%809196
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351360%927071
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40450%135753
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33280%87131
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115036
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21410%99328
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17040%71332
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless422365%793732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul315754%640489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218213%1887043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157552%1052934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148762%1377138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148722%1009165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148372%1091371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148312%1426124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148232%1169197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148132%1171033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148092%1494726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148052%1389705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147722%1008295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147662%1375023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147462%1415421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147272%1308263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147132%1170068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147102%1025947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146932%1021642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146782%1336044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146722%1325486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146632%1007398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146632%1417174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146632%1025565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146612%1513206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146512%1024664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146442%1020886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146232%1025315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146212%1009090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145842%1414825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145732%1375714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145432%1269488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145332%1390330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145172%1307561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92921%331537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565991%2307227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62961%185523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741230%672366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741000%671950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40530%1165617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40230%3253227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40190%1165216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326970%927071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722180%809196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17510%135753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3435527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10460%95331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9140%87131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%115036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4046182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99328
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2910%78481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1023056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1108875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1071280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1070604
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%934187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492488
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793818
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%793263
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%640489
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%789026
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1071280
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405088
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%793448
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1327312
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1019367
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786991
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122945%1887043
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105274%1052934
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100154%1414825
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99294%1024664
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98604%1375714
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98554%1377138
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98434%1513206
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98314%1426124
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98134%1170068
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97964%1025947
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97954%1025315
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97884%1390330
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97634%1171033
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97504%1091371
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97454%1375023
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97444%1389705
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97394%1325486
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97384%1417174
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97184%1415421
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96824%1169197
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95854%1336044
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63132%793732
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48092%640489
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537661%2307227
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724081%671950
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23001%1165617
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722991%672366
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1165216
32Alpha CrusRena +314921%927071
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14801%331537
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14111%4046182
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713150%809196
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3253227
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10360%1025565
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10280%1008295
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185523
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10080%1009090
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1494726
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9970%1021642
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9910%1269488
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9900%1308263
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9720%1009165
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9640%1307561
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9570%1007398
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020886
32Alpha CrusImp8760%3435527
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135753
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5570%95331
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87131
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115036
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71332
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2720%99328
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78481
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%492488
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1023056
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641572
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640105
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021653
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025733
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908359
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023538
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070604
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071653
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936481
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023670
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934801
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1071280
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028696
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%934187
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640425
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81797
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049736
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108875
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053727
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1055616
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1024491
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1071280
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1019367
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%789026
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1025469
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1071653
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%793448
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1070604
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%793818
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%787889
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%793263
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%786991
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%787897
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%979075
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%871082
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%793732
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%640489
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2307227
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108637
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1165617
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%374529
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1165216
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108863
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3253227
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3435527
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%744111
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4046182
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%331537
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1108875
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%751224
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%809196
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%735759
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%927071
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185523
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186633
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135753
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81797
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99328
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492488
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190901
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173764
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65880
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190273
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173247
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179483
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180460
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172687
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180116
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190470
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190811
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64173
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77374
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52107
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77818
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180531
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77417
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191510
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64433
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174455
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179808
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174569
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174208
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179495
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64416
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77470
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1414825
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1426124
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1415421
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1327312
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1417174
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1024491
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%979075
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1375714
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1025469
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%855472
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1166926
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1329228
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1336044
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1055616
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1377138
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1375023
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759261
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%793732
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%640489
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2307227
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%789026
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%793818
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786991
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%793448
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787897
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%787889
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%793263
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111343
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1165216
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111091
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1165617
32Beam KnighImp2830%3435527
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4046182
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331537
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3253227
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1021642
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1025565
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1020886
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%809196
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796716
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1279687
32Beam KnighRena +31850%927071
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185523
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87131
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99328
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135753
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115036
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71332
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%751224
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735759
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%744111
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492488
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5970%1391844
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5900%1236234
32BerserkerLord Scepter5840%1366641
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5840%1365430
32BerserkerRune Blade5830%2052568
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5730%1794850
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5700%2057026
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5690%2520192
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5670%781678
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5570%782821
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5560%1230184
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5440%1228825
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5390%739327
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5220%2055179
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62870%1887043
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1570%3253227
32BerserkerSpirit +11500%2389131
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1460%793732
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1460%4046182
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%640489
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5900%2307227
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7660%671950
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1045281
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%672366
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%739322
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1792970
32BerserkerDevils Eye550%1165216
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1165617
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2054925
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor470%2056309
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1827230
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331537
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95331
32BerserkerRena +3340%927071
32BerserkerScroll of Decay310%120189
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%215858
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%809196
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185523
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm240%98286
32BerserkerApple240%76195
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135753
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78481
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1329228
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%787889
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%979075
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1055616
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1024491
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%855472
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735759
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%793448
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%786991
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1055616
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%793448
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1071653
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%793818
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1025469
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1071280
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%786991
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%979075
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%787897
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%787889
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1019367
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1070604
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%855472
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%793263
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%789026
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1024491
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%871082
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%793732
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%640489
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2307227
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111091
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1165216
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111343
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108863
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108637
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1165617
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%374529
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796716
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%751224
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735759
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3253227
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331537
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%744111
32Bloody wolRena +31820%927071
32Bloody wolImp1630%3435527
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81797
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185523
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%809196
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4046182
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186633
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99328
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135753
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492488
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172687
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190470
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191076
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179808
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180531
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191935
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64416
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180116
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179483
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190811
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192140
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173764
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182299
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179438
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64038
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190901
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64173
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173247
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77576
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24658
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172799
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174569
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192159
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77470
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192678
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180460
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77374
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174455
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65880
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194297
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77818
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52190
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51885
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179495
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow182%4609511
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14034660
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11079622
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3253227
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8860267
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8864436
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3153288
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%793732
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%640489
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4046182
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331537
32Dark ElfImp10%3435527
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1055616
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1025469
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%789026
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1070604
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%787897
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%908359
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%786991
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%793818
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1071280
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1024491
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%787889
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1071653
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%793448
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%793263
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1019367
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%871082
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%793732
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%640489
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2307227
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4046182
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108863
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108637
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1165216
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1165617
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374529
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1108875
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%744111
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%735759
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3253227
32Death AngeImp2960%3435527
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%751224
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331537
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%809196
32Death AngeRena +31930%927071
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185523
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99328
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186633
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135753
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81797
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492488
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179438
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191935
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77470
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190273
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172687
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51885
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190811
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24658
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180116
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174569
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174455
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77374
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192159
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174208
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191510
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77818
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77627
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173764
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191076
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77576
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179808
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172799
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180460
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180531
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65880
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77417
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192140
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52107
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192678
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190470
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179483
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179495
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52190
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173247
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1375023
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1375714
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1325486
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1327312
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1377138
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1414825
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1417174
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1336044
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%855472
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1426124
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1415421
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1166926
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1329228
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%979075
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759261
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%793732
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%640489
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2307227
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%672366
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1165216
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%671950
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1165617
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1269488
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1025565
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331537
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021642
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1307561
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1308263
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99328
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1279687
32DrakanImp1990%3435527
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020886
32DrakanRena +31890%927071
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3253227
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4046182
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%796716
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%809196
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185523
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87131
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135753
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71332
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115036
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492488
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309992
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640105
32DrakanDragon Helm40%934187
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307935
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023670
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64433
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308571
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934801
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023538
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641572
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936481
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281463
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640425
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308370
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311787
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1023056
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025733
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021653
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283232
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor127214%8864436
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants122313%5751939
32DreadfearHurricane Pants119913%8860267
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants118313%5519779
32DreadfearDark Master Armor116812%5749675
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4245%5417844
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3974%5421364
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3924%3823578
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3854%5418378
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73153%3153288
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2433%3253227
32DreadfearImp2122%3435527
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1792%4046182
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1652%793732
32DreadfearSpirit +11572%2389131
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1171%640489
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5991%2307227
32DreadfearSpirit +0741%1045281
32DreadfearJewel of Life360%331537
32DreadfearJewel of Creation310%185523
32DreadfearRena +3310%927071
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%809196
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135753
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78481
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492488
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1025947
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513206
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1366641
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1009165
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115036
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%739327
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1170068
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1171033
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%782821
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1390330
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4650%1794850
32GigantisLord Scepter4180%1366641
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4140%1230184
32GigantisRune Blade4120%2052568
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4080%792228
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4060%739327
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4000%782821
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4000%1365430
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3960%1236234
32GigantisScroll of Summon3820%1391844
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3810%2055179
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3800%2057026
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3790%1228825
32GigantisDark Master Boots3750%781678
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63020%1887043
32GigantisSpirit +11730%2389131
32GigantisJewel of Bless1500%793732
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%640489
32GigantisDragon Spear1170%1025947
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1150%1024664
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1150%1025315
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1110%3253227
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1020%1052934
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5970%2307227
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm900%1004352
32GigantisSpirit +0680%1045281
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1165216
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7640%672366
32GigantisBlood Bone +7630%671950
32GigantisDevils Key630%1165617
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1792970
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4046182
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2054925
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2056309
32GigantisJewel of Life440%331537
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%809196
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%739322
32GigantisRena +3350%927071
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1827230
32GigantisScroll of Nova330%215858
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95331
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120189
32GigantisApple200%76195
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135753
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm160%1007398
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98286
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots130%1005312
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1009165
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1009090
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185523
32GigantisCelestial Bow80%1008295
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78481
32GigantisImp40%3435527
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1329228
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%793263
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%979075
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%855472
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492488
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1025469
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787897
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1024491
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%793448
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%787889
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8977%1119
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8967%14034660
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8907%11079622
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8757%1090
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8727%1096
32Illusion oKnight Blade8537%1091
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4609511
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14713
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8244
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10870
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3153288
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4046182
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3253227
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2389131
32Illusion oImp991%3435527
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5421364
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3200127
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%793732
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5418378
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5519779
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3823578
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5751939
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5749675
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%640489
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2520192
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5417844
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2307227
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1045281
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492488
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185523
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9721
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%809196
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331537
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135753
32Illusion oRena +3140%927071
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215858
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1165216
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%672366
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1165617
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1794850
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1792970
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1827230
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78481
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305107%1327312
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304097%1166926
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302377%1329228
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142843%789026
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142123%405088
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141433%793263
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141113%1055616
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140563%793818
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140563%793448
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140533%787897
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140393%787889
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139573%1024491
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139323%979075
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139123%1025469
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137963%855472
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137353%786991
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71972%793732
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53881%640489
32Iron WheelImp44871%3435527
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542411%2307227
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4046182
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32991%3253227
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31691%1279687
32Iron WheelDevils Key27131%1165617
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27041%1165216
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626751%111343
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126641%374529
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626291%111091
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15400%331537
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%809196
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13990%735759
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%744111
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%751224
32Iron WheelRena +313530%927071
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13420%796716
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185523
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8080%135753
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71332
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6340%99328
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87131
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492488
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77470
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172799
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65880
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308681
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308370
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283137
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281463
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%173764
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309992
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174569
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77818
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174455
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51885
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174208
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283580
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64173
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77374
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64416
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77417
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311787
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640821
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173247
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64038
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308571
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52107
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308065
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77627
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77576
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64433
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52190
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307935
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283232
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172687
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186633
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24658
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142371%787889
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141521%1329228
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141361%1327312
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141281%1025469
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141191%793263
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140661%793818
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140471%1055616
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140381%1019367
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140171%1024491
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140091%789026
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139701%786991
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139641%979075
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138651%405088
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137791%787897
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137641%793448
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137141%855472
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70130%793732
32Lizard WarDevils Key53750%1165617
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53700%640489
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53190%1165216
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541160%2307227
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126920%374529
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626250%111091
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626070%111343
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17940%3253227
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15820%331537
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279687
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14060%735759
32Lizard WarRena +313960%927071
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13900%751224
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13890%796716
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713730%809196
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13630%744111
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13420%4046182
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11160%185523
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186633
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71332
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135753
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99328
32Lizard WarImp4600%3435527
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81797
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492488
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283232
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174569
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77627
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179808
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174208
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283580
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51885
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173764
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179483
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172687
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77470
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52190
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77417
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179438
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174455
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179495
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64038
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281463
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309992
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77818
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180116
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64433
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180460
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77374
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65880
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77576
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52032
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64416
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283137
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172799
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191510
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52107
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311787
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192140
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64173
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173247
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180531
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190273
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190901
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24658
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190811
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19667
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190470
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%793263
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%979075
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1055616
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%793448
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%789026
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%787897
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%793818
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1025469
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%786991
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%787889
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1327312
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1329228
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1024491
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%855472
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1019367
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405088
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%793732
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%640489
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1165617
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1165216
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2307227
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374529
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111091
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111343
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3253227
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1279687
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%744111
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%735759
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%796716
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%751224
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331537
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4046182
32Mega CrustRena +31910%927071
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%809196
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71332
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185523
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186633
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135753
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99328
32Mega CrustImp1020%3435527
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81797
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492488
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281463
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52190
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311787
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180531
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77417
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172799
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172687
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174569
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77576
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173247
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64416
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52032
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179495
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52107
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64173
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77470
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65880
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180116
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77374
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283137
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51885
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191510
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283580
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179438
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309992
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173764
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64038
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283232
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179483
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174455
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190273
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180460
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77818
32PersonaDark Soul Pants123014%5751939
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants122814%5519779
32PersonaDark Master Pants118913%5417844
32PersonaHurricane Boots117513%5418378
32PersonaDark Soul Helm116813%5421364
32PersonaDark Master Armor115313%5749675
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3374%3823578
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72723%3153288
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2693%3200127
32PersonaJewel of Bless1822%793732
32PersonaJewel of Soul1311%640489
32PersonaSpirit +11281%2389131
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1141%492488
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5831%2307227
32PersonaSpirit +0701%1045281
32PersonaRena +3370%927071
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331537
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%809196
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185523
32PersonaJewel of Chaos180%135753
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3253227
32PersonaImp50%3435527
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78481
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1025947
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1169197
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1091371
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513206
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%739327
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1171033
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137671%759261
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136911%1426124
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133951%1375714
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133241%1166926
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132751%1055616
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132091%1025469
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132071%1414825
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131831%1415421
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131761%1417174
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131681%1375023
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131471%855472
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131211%1329228
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131071%979075
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130801%1024491
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130721%1336044
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130631%1377138
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130371%1327312
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68360%793732
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53170%640489
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542220%2307227
32Poison GolDevils Key27420%1165617
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627260%111343
32Poison GolDevils Eye27150%1165216
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26720%787889
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625950%111091
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25860%793448
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25690%793818
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25640%793263
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25520%789026
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25510%787897
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25020%786991
32Poison GolImp19100%3435527
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16430%4046182
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16370%3253227
32Poison GolJewel of Life15990%331537
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714250%809196
32Poison GolRena +313910%927071
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13510%1025565
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13340%1279687
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13280%1021642
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13150%796716
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12890%1020886
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185523
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8940%87131
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8280%135753
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115036
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6610%99328
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71332
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735759
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2620%751224
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2490%744111
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492488
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123541%1887043
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91951%1052934
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89101%1025315
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88571%1025947
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88401%1390330
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88011%1377138
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88011%1389705
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87721%1426124
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87711%1336044
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87431%1325486
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87381%1417174
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87101%1170068
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87021%1414825
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86951%1415421
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86661%1513206
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86631%1171033
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86461%1169197
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86141%1375714
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86141%1375023
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86011%1024664
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86001%1091371
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62741%793732
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48721%640489
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537150%2307227
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24430%1165216
32Queen BeeDevils Key23890%1165617
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723290%671950
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722870%672366
32Queen BeeRena +314500%927071
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14450%331537
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12890%4046182
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712040%809196
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9760%3253227
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9630%185523
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1008295
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8960%1021642
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8940%1007398
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1307561
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8810%1308263
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8690%1025565
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1009090
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1009165
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8250%1020886
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8250%1494726
32Queen BeeImp8090%3435527
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1269488
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7330%135753
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4930%87131
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95331
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115036
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71332
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2050%99328
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78481
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492488
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070604
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641572
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936481
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025733
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023670
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640425
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021653
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023538
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1023056
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1071280
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071653
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028696
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908359
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640105
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934801
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053727
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%934187
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81797
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1108875
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049736
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152701%1426124
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145341%1166926
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144591%1327312
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144481%1055616
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144361%789026
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143971%1025469
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143631%1024491
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143351%979075
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143231%1415421
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143181%1329228
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143151%1417174
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142841%1414825
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142841%786991
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142321%787889
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141001%787897
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140851%855472
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137941%405088
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70750%793732
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53040%640489
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541190%2307227
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627360%111343
32Queen RainDevils Key26390%1165617
32Queen RainDevils Eye26230%1165216
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625660%111091
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24350%1019367
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23860%793818
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23400%793263
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23160%793448
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19950%3253227
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4046182
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15690%1025565
32Queen RainJewel of Life15290%331537
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14980%1021642
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14610%1020886
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279687
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14350%735759
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714320%809196
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14190%796716
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13860%744111
32Queen RainRena +313440%927071
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10910%185523
32Queen RainImp10470%3435527
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8530%135753
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87131
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71332
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4180%99328
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2460%751224
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492488
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77417
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308370
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308681
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281463
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52190
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640425
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283137
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67697
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283232
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308571
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%934187
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64173
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64038
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283580
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77576
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308065
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77627
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934801
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64433
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52032
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51885
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311787
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77374
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640105
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640821
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52107
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77818
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309992
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307935
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936481
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64416
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65880
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641572
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77470
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24658
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414825
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786991
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1417174
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796716
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405088
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1426124
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787897
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1327312
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%979075
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516612%5751939
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17503212%3823578
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17473012%5749675
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17449112%5519779
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445512%5418378
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17443312%5421364
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17402812%5417844
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454653%3153288
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4046182
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226682%2389131
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215111%3253227
AidaBloody DeaImp206331%3435527
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2307227
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1045281
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2520192
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102991%1827230
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3200127
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789751%671950
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%672366
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1165216
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1165617
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%927071
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47010%492488
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%809196
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%793732
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%640489
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331537
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135753
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78481
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185523
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1170068
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1513206
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1005312
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1025315
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1171033
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1375714
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1308263
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1307561
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1024664
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1389705
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1009090
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1390330
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1091371
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1377138
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1009165
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1052934
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1375023
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1007398
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494726
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1269488
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1336044
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1004352
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1325486
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1025947
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%792228
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1008295
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1169197
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71332
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98286
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95331
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87131
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115036
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34738514%5749675
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715614%5418378
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34694114%5751939
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693514%5421364
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34690114%5519779
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682814%5417844
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865173%3200127
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3823578
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752893%3153288
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3435527
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4046182
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367141%2389131
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3253227
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2307227
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186841%1045281
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%927071
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86850%492488
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%809196
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%640489
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%793732
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331537
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185523
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135753
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78481
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1025947
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1389705
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%739327
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1513206
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1009165
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1325486
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494726
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1024664
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1007398
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1171033
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%792228
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1091371
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%739322
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1009090
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%781678
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1170068
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%782821
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1052934
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1307561
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1269488
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1008295
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1025315
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1390330
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1005312
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1308263
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1169197
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1004352
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87131
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115036
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95331
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98286
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120189
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912609%3823578
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912239%5519779
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912129%5421364
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909699%5749675
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908999%2520192
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908929%5418378
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908539%5751939
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908359%5417844
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905609%3200127
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295413%3153288
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149542%3253227
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146751%2389131
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1792970
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113191%1827230
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112771%1794850
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590971%2307227
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88891%4046182
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215858
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1045281
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3435527
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%672366
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%671950
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1165216
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57551%1165617
AidaBloody OrcRena +336010%927071
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%809196
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331537
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%640489
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%793732
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135753
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78481
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492488
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185523
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1377138
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1052934
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1008295
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1269488
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1025315
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1336044
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1025565
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1513206
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494726
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1007398
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414825
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1417174
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1091371
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1390330
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020886
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1169197
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1307561
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1009165
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1426124
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1325486
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1170068
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1375714
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1025947
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1171033
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1009090
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1375023
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1415421
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021642
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1024664
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1389705
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1308263
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71332
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95331
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87131
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115036
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820714%5749675
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5519779
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5751939
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8860267
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8864436
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396845%5421364
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5417844
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392305%3823578
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5418378
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3153288
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4046182
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3253227
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2389131
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2307227
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3435527
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1045281
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492488
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%927071
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%809196
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%640489
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%793732
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331537
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185523
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135753
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78481
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1009090
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494726
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1004352
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1025315
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1366641
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1365430
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1005312
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1025947
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%792228
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1513206
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1052934
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1091371
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%739327
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1171033
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1389705
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%739322
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%782821
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1024664
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1009165
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1390330
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1007398
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1391844
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1008295
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1170068
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1169197
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%781678
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1377138
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1307561
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1375714
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1375023
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1269488
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1308263
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1325486
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87131
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120189
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759261
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1426124
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237514%1415421
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1024491
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236714%1375714
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236614%1336044
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236614%1279687
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1417174
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235774%855472
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235644%1025565
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1021642
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235484%1327312
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235374%1377138
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235204%1166926
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235144%1055616
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234794%1025469
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234774%1375023
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1414825
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234614%1020886
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234464%979075
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233104%796716
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1329228
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2307227
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1165617
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111343
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%787897
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1165216
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111091
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%789026
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47611%744111
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%751224
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%786991
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%735759
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%793818
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%793448
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%793263
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46261%787889
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3435527
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4046182
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%809196
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%927071
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3253227
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87131
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99328
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115036
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71332
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%640489
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%793732
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331537
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%135753
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185523
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492488
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1279687
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%787889
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1327312
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1025469
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796716
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%793263
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786991
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%751224
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%855472
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1024491
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1019367
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1329228
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735759
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%979075
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1055616
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%789026
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787897
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%744111
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464874%793448
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%793818
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405088
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1165617
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1165216
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2307227
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111091
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374529
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111343
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3253227
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%809196
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%927071
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186633
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71332
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4046182
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99328
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3435527
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81797
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%640489
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%793732
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331537
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135753
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185523
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492488
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172687
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77818
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179438
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52107
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283580
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283137
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77627
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283232
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309992
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64416
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311787
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173247
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52190
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179808
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180531
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174455
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64433
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174569
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65880
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179483
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77576
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67697
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64038
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51885
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174208
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281463
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64173
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172799
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180116
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179495
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77417
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180460
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52032
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77374
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173764
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77470
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190901
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190811
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190273
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191510
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19667
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190470
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192140
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24658
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%744111
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028696
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908359
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%789026
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071653
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%793448
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%787889
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1071280
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1019367
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735759
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070604
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1108875
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793818
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%787897
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%751224
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786991
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%793263
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%871082
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2307227
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053727
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025733
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021653
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1023056
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023538
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049736
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023670
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374529
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1165617
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108637
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1165216
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108863
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3435527
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%927071
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%809196
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4046182
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186633
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3253227
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81797
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492488
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%640489
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%793732
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331537
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135753
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185523
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192678
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174569
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194297
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191510
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180460
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179483
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190273
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190811
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172799
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192159
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77470
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174208
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179808
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190901
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77818
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208015
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65880
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207512
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179495
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180531
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191935
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77576
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190470
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179438
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77374
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174455
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173764
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191076
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192140
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77417
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19667
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77627
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1055616
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%744111
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1071280
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070604
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787897
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1019367
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1108875
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793818
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%793448
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92565%793263
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786991
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908359
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%787889
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735759
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%751224
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%789026
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071653
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1025469
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1024491
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%871082
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2307227
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108863
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374529
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1165216
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1165617
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108637
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3435527
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3253227
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4046182
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%809196
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%927071
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186633
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99328
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81797
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%640489
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%793732
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331537
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135753
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492488
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185523
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179438
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191935
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190273
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77417
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77374
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190470
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180116
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51885
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179483
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172799
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192159
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52190
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179808
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174569
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179495
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190811
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77818
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180460
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191076
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65880
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173764
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190901
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52032
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174208
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77576
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77627
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191510
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77470
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180531
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173247
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174455
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172687
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192140
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494726
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1007398
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1887043
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1170068
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1004352
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1389705
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1091371
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1052934
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1513206
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1171033
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1365430
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%781678
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1169197
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1377138
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%739322
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1391844
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1024664
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1025947
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%739327
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1009165
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%782821
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1025315
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%792228
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1366641
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1005312
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1390330
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1009090
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1375714
AidaHell MaineRena +321%927071
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1269488
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2307227
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%809196
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1165617
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3253227
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331537
AidaHell MaineImp10%3435527
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1375023
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1008295
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307561
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4046182
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%672366
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1165216
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2389131
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1308263
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1325486
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%671950
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1887043
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1052934
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1024664
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1169197
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1336044
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1009090
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1004352
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1308263
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1009165
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1377138
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1375714
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1025315
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1091371
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1494726
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1007398
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1375023
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1008295
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1170068
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1269488
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%792228
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1513206
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1389705
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1005312
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1171033
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1025947
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1325486
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1307561
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1390330
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2307227
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%671950
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1165617
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1165216
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%672366
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3435527
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%927071
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4046182
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%809196
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3253227
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71332
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98286
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95331
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115036
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%640489
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%793732
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%331537
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78481
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135753
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87131
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185523
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492488
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1019367
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023670
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021653
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070604
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1023056
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908359
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934801
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641572
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049736
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936481
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%934187
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025733
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1108875
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023538
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640425
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640821
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1071280
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028696
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640105
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053727
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071653
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81797
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27124
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24163
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6465
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6014
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11028
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26925
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16939122%14034660
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16914422%8860267
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16886222%8864436
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16884122%11079622
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7227003%3153288
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3435527
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1113262%2389131
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +569161%2307227
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055961%1045281
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53871%492488
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328950%927071
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723050%809196
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12960%3253227
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7400%640489
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7000%331537
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7000%793732
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5710%185523
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135753
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3420%78481
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1794850
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2056309
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2057026
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2052568
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1228825
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%739322
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%739327
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2055179
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1236234
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2520192
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3200127
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1366641
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1230184
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1391844
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1827230
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1365430
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1792970
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2054925
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4046182
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215858
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98286
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233824%1887043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195753%792228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195663%1325486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195463%1390330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195073%1494726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195033%1170068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194873%1171033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194803%1169197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194743%1004352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194533%1025315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194243%1389705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194163%1308263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194153%1307561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194143%781678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194093%1007398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193863%1513206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193633%1052934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193623%782821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193503%1009090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193493%1008295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193363%1025947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193233%1091371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193193%739322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192793%739327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192763%1024664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192453%1005312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192193%1009165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115562%2389131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569241%2307227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746271%672366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1165617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%671950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1165216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%927071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3435527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4046182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723710%809196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23040%3253227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11020%95331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%793732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%640489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%744111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1108875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1071280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%787889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%793448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%789026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070604
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%793263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%751224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1019367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1023056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81797
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11079622
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7744%14034660
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4046182
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2389131
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3153288
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2307227
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3435527
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135753
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1045281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669694%1887043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58603%781678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58493%1025315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58463%1325486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58433%1494726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58353%1008295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58303%1009090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58243%1513206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58173%1308263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58053%739327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58033%1004352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57923%1170068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57893%1024664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57883%1169197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57853%1171033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57653%1005312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57643%1390330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57623%1091371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57223%1007398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57203%1052934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57103%792228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57043%1025947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57033%782821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56873%739322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56853%1307561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56683%1389705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56383%1009165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135542%2389131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521531%2307227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714061%672366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13881%1165617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713771%671950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13221%1165216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3435527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38761%927071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7080%3253227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77020%809196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4046182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%640489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%793732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%331537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%793263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%793448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%744111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%751224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1019367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%787889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1071280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1108875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070604
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%789026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1023056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1230184
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5418378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331034%1887043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274133%1005312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273793%1390330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272903%1325486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272263%1052934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271953%781678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271893%1009090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271663%1494726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270933%782821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270803%1091371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270643%1513206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270523%1389705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270303%1171033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270123%1308263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270063%1024664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269963%1025947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269953%1170068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269923%1025315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269703%1008295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269543%1169197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269363%739327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269343%1004352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269263%739322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269223%1307561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269053%1007398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268573%1009165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267923%792228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161582%2389131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599121%2307227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764361%672366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63881%1165617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63451%1165216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763401%671950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51791%3253227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3435527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%927071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733100%809196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27040%87131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4046182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16000%115036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14020%95331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9050%98286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%793732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6280%120189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%640489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%492488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%787889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%793263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%744111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1071280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%789026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1108875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%751224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%793448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070604
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1019367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1023056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%934187
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283580
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640425
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40049341%11079622
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39936541%14034660
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3435527
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7295223%3153288
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284513%3253227
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4046182
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1145412%2389131
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589791%2307227
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073401%1045281
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337240%927071
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729790%809196
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492488
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9390%331537
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9130%793732
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8860%640489
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7030%185523
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4460%135753
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4140%78481
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1391844
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2052568
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3823578
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1120%1827230
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2056309
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1792970
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1236234
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1366641
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2055179
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1365430
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228825
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1020%2520192
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2057026
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1230184
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3200127
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2054925
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1794850
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98286
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215858
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120189
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8860267
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14034660
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2824%11079622
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8864436
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3153288
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2389131
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2307227
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1045281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1390399%5519779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1388789%5751939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1387869%3823578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1387199%5418378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1384499%3200127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1381899%5421364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1379919%5749675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1379559%5417844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675604%3153288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463533%1827230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461893%1792970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461783%1794850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459893%2520192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332082%2389131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204741%2307227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184881%3253227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169811%1045281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158161%4046182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143901%215858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132421%672366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131311%1165216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130321%671950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129181%1165617
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118731%3435527
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382181%927071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766900%809196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13950%793732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%640489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9750%78481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1513206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1375714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1269488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1171033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1052934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1091371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1008295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1325486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1417174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1024664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1336044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1390330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1377138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1307561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1025315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1170068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1308263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1007398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1009090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1389705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1426124
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1415421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1025947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1005312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1375023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1169197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1009165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1004352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71332
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%792228
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1005312
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%781678
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1887043
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1004352
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%782821
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1375714
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1389705
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1377138
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1307561
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1390330
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1025315
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1171033
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1513206
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1008295
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1308263
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1091371
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1025947
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1009090
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1009165
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1169197
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1052934
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1024664
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494726
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1170068
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1007398
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1325486
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1269488
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1375023
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2307227
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%672366
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3253227
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1165216
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3435527
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4046182
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%671950
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1165617
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%927071
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115036
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%809196
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87131
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98286
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33476
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33390
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95331
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33187
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33095
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33288
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%640489
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%793732
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33414
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33588
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33370
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33257
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33209
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33345
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33411
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33485
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33225
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33320
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33338
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33443
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33049
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33437
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331537
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021653
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33505
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33399
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053727
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025733
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33107
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33200
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33283
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78481
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33336
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2330812%1794850
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2325782%2056309
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2323792%3200127
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2322992%5421364
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2322342%5417844
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2321432%2520192
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2321072%5418378
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2320172%1792970
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2320072%3823578
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2319972%1230184
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2319622%1827230
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2317622%1236234
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2314712%2057026
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2313162%2055179
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2312742%2054925
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2308962%2052568
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2308652%1440512
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61556811%1887043
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1771011%2389131
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5474150%2307227
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435530%3253227
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0384110%1045281
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4046182
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7300220%672366
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299810%1165617
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299760%1165216
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298640%671950
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3435527
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190740%927071
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157080%809196
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137680%215858
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117960%120189
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102590%98286
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492488
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40080%793732
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39010%640489
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38600%33338
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38170%33437
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38150%33399
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38010%33200
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37930%33257
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37860%33187
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37760%33107
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37720%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37700%33288
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37580%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37550%33283
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37520%33414
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37440%33505
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37370%33411
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37370%33345
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37350%33588
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37290%33485
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37160%33320
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37120%33225
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37120%33370
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37110%33476
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37050%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36970%33049
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36920%33336
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36910%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36870%33390
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36860%33095
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36790%33443
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36780%33209
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30920%331537
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23090%78481
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20980%135753
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12110%185523
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1336044
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1417174
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2520%1020886
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%855472
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1279687
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1377138
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796716
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414825
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1415421
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1327312
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1269488
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1307561
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1329228
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1166926
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1426124
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1025565
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1021642
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1308263
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1375714
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1325486
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%979075
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2070%1375023
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99328
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87131
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71332
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115036
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3148042%5519779
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3134052%3200127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3134022%5421364
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3132442%5749675
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3131972%1440512
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3131692%5751939
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3131232%5418378
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3129542%5417844
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3126052%3823578
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3122792%2520192
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71299171%3153288
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638820%2389131
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525380%3253227
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397330%4046182
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392590%1794850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390340%1792970
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390050%2307227
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388190%1827230
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320320%1045281
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275790%215858
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250550%672366
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250230%671950
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249950%1165617
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249880%1165216
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3435527
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159550%927071
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131180%809196
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63880%331537
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33950%640489
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32900%793732
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32090%33107
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32010%33288
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33414
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31970%33485
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33200
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33476
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31560%33209
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31550%33336
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31530%33370
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33225
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31470%33437
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33443
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31320%33283
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31310%33187
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31240%33338
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31160%33399
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31100%33345
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31040%33257
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33390
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30870%33411
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30860%33049
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30850%33095
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30820%33588
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30800%33505
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33320
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30040%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78481
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135753
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492488
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9490%185523
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1024664
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1375023
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1375714
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1009090
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1269488
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1390330
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1170068
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1308263
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1171033
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1417174
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1513206
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1377138
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1325486
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414825
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1169197
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021642
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1415421
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020886
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1389705
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1007398
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1025565
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1009165
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1025315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1091371
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1307561
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1052934
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1025947
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494726
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1336044
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1426124
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1008295
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95331
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71332
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87131
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115036
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6638243%5421364
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6632933%5751939
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6632053%5519779
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6625873%5418378
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6623743%5417844
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6615993%5749675
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6615023%1440512
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71731261%3153288
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1656021%3823578
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1651071%3200127
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3435527
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1850750%2389131
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4046182
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517680%2307227
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427430%1045281
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408000%3253227
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283100%492488
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212120%927071
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175310%809196
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55640%331537
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54420%793732
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54340%640489
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43160%33370
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42910%33443
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42620%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42550%33485
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42390%33345
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42380%33437
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42330%33588
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42300%33336
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42190%33505
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42150%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42050%33095
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42010%33390
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42000%33283
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41960%33049
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41910%33320
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41780%33414
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41760%33476
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41750%33399
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41740%185523
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41670%33338
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41650%33411
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41510%33225
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41510%33257
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41480%33200
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41470%33209
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41440%33187
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41310%33107
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41150%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40890%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40820%33288
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29450%135753
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25360%78481
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494726
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1005312
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1008295
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%782821
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%739322
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1269488
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1390330
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1091371
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1170068
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%781678
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1389705
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1308263
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1307561
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1009165
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1169197
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1171033
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1007398
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1025947
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%792228
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1024664
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1513206
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1004352
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%739327
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1009090
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1052934
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1025315
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1325486
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87131
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98286
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95331
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115036
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23242276%14034660
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15484434%8864436
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15480884%11079622
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15470034%8860267
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4578781%4046182
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3435527
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370671%3253227
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72720901%3153288
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11336920%2389131
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5818140%2307227
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668840%1045281
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336180%927071
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271040%809196
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492488
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85750%331537
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85060%793732
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85040%640489
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66900%33505
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66820%33399
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66690%33476
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66600%33485
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66550%33390
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66490%33345
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66370%33443
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66320%33370
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66200%33336
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66190%33531
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66050%33588
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66010%33257
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65980%33208
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65930%33107
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65800%33437
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65790%33095
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65650%33288
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65630%33338
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65630%33209
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65540%33049
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65530%33200
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65500%33254
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65500%33414
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65370%33411
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65300%33133
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65220%33320
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64910%33225
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64890%33187
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64820%185523
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64620%33283
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45130%135753
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40970%78481
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1827230
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1794850
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2052568
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%782821
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%739327
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%781678
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2055179
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1792970
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2056309
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3360%792228
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1365430
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1391844
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1236234
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2054925
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1366641
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1228825
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1230184
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2057026
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%739322
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1052934
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1025947
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1025315
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1007398
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1008295
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1024664
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1009165
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1004352
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1009090
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1005312
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98286
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215858
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120189
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95331
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106671713%5751939
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106658713%5749675
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106538813%8864436
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106462113%8860267
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5329736%5519779
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4046182
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71726242%3153288
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1085881%3253227
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3435527
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1854411%2389131
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519631%2307227
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426371%1045281
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492488
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212310%927071
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173440%809196
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56050%331537
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55920%640489
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54670%793732
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43020%33437
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42890%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42820%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42780%33187
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42740%33505
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42640%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42600%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42390%33411
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42320%33443
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42230%33476
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42220%33320
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42210%33338
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42100%33209
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42090%33288
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41990%33414
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41980%33370
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41930%33588
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41850%33049
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41770%33336
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33225
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41680%33399
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41580%33485
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41560%33390
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41420%33257
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41410%33283
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41350%33095
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41150%185523
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40970%33345
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40910%33200
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40750%33107
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135753
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25190%78481
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1391844
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1366641
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2057026
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1228825
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2056309
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2055179
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1365430
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2052568
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2054925
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%782821
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1009165
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1052934
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%739322
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1005312
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1008295
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1169197
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1171033
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%792228
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%781678
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1007398
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1024664
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1009090
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1025315
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%739327
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1025947
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1091371
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1004352
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1170068
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1308263
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1389705
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494726
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1513206
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1325486
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1307561
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1390330
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115036
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215858
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120189
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95331
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98286
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2347714%5421364
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2345614%3823578
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2343214%1794850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2338024%1792970
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2337054%5519779
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2336604%2520192
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2336564%1440512
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2336064%1827230
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2333374%5418378
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2331974%3200127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2330314%5417844
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1549961%2389131
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor392371%2056309
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream391811%1236234
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow391301%2055179
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants389301%2057026
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade388431%2052568
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff387771%2054925
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves386291%1230184
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5335141%2307227
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria281330%3253227
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0276160%1045281
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4046182
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp239030%3435527
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218570%671950
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216830%672366
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216340%1165617
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214990%1165216
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139150%120189
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138670%927071
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110620%809196
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100130%215858
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55790%331537
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28850%640489
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28330%33588
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27920%33320
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27910%33437
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27850%33390
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27760%33283
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27660%33505
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27600%793732
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27340%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27320%33414
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27280%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27270%33411
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27220%33336
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27080%33225
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27070%33345
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26940%33476
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26910%33200
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26830%33095
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26790%33257
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26740%33209
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26670%33187
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26620%33443
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26610%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26590%33107
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26480%33049
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26470%33338
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26380%33370
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26330%33485
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26170%33288
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26150%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25810%33399
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17320%492488
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15980%78481
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14480%135753
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8440%185523
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1887043
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1008295
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%792228
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1009090
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1391844
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1091371
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1513206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1025947
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%781678
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494726
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1009165
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1024664
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%739322
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1025315
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1170068
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1171033
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1005312
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1169197
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1004352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1390330
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1052934
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1389705
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%782821
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%739327
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1366641
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1007398
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1365430
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1307561
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1308263
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1375023
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1377138
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1375714
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1269488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1325486
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115036
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87131
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98286
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95331
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281551515%11079622
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281520215%14034660
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281426715%4609511
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7052364%8860267
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7028714%8864436
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3661902%4046182
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73562252%3153288
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2992162%3253227
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2180851%3435527
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11749981%2389131
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51072621%2307227
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879910%1045281
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning859050%492488
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436420%927071
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360260%809196
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113670%640489
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112960%793732
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111820%331537
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88310%33411
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88120%33588
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87840%33225
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87720%33485
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87660%33288
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87640%33399
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87400%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87310%33476
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87260%33390
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87230%33345
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87180%33414
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87160%33283
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87080%33209
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87020%33320
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86990%33443
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86950%33257
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86580%33338
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86470%33336
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86450%33505
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86440%33370
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86430%33200
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86360%33095
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86170%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86130%33049
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86120%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85990%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85930%33187
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85880%33107
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84740%33437
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83650%185523
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57070%135753
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52270%78481
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13400%3823578
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1440512
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5418378
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5417844
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12540%5421364
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2052568
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3200127
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1228825
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2520192
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2057026
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1792970
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2056309
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1794850
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2055179
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1230184
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1827230
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1236234
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2054925
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120189
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215858
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7449976%1391844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300436%2054925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7292756%2057026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291476%2055179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7290966%1366641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289146%1365430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7284946%1228825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7283976%2056309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282316%2052568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604503%1887043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810942%2389131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665811%1009165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663811%1005312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661471%1025315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660941%1025947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660131%1008295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659051%739322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658831%1171033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658151%1052934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658041%1024664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658031%782821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657801%1169197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657611%781678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655691%1009090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655671%1004352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653581%739327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653031%1170068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652431%792228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649851%1091371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646511%1007398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086201%2307227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068361%3253227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892031%3435527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848501%4046182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706711%1165617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702591%672366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%671950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698621%1165216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665321%1390330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663761%1513206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663461%1325486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663101%1494726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662441%1308263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661911%1389705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656011%1307561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442490%927071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363060%809196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230710%115036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202430%98286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162880%215858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%793732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99700%640489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%331537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1045281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26530%492488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1055616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1108875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1024491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%793448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%751224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%979075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1025469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%744111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%793263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%789026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1019367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%787889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1071280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061144%1336044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059334%1426124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059324%1377138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053684%1020886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053344%1513206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052224%1329228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050304%1308263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049634%1269488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049574%1389705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049404%1021642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049314%1375714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045794%1307561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045644%1279687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044374%1414825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043114%1166926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042184%1327312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040604%1375023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039544%1417174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039334%1390330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038964%1325486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037234%1025565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035424%1415421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030684%1494726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241513%759261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283291%2307227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012001%979075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010471%1055616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009321%1024491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007141%1025469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006301%855472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005021%796716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3435527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833011%671950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832971%672366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1165216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831731%1165617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776931%4046182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3253227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%809196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418150%927071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284690%95331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%793732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%640489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2389131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1045281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40330%492488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%934187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1023056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1023670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186633
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29653
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27078
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194240
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26616
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27226
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62267
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27124
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30486
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705294%1792970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703704%1794850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701954%1827230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619403%782821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1230184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%781678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1236234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617563%739327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2056309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617163%1366641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617123%739322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616523%2057026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616433%792228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615373%2055179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1391844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614793%1228825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1365430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612393%2054925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610983%2052568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1887043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2389131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178181%1007398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1024664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1025315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1009090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1005312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1008295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1052934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1025947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1004352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1009165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2307227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124631%1045281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95510%1165216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%671950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1165617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%672366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4046182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3253227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360280%927071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3435527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%809196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%215858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%640489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%793732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1279687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1327312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1329228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1024491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%793263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%979075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1025469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%744111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1055616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%789026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%751224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%793448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%855472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%787889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313353%1391844
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296853%1025947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296063%1025315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295763%1171033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295733%782821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295593%1009090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295203%1091371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294973%1170068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294733%1513206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294483%1024664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294373%1366641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294313%1005312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294123%1052934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294103%1007398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293993%1008295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293923%781678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293773%1009165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293423%1390330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293363%792228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293103%1365430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292943%1169197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292513%1494726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292273%739322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292183%739327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291143%1004352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289943%1389705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279843%1887043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138532%2389131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582861%2307227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754991%672366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53401%1165617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753381%671950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52731%1165216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49981%1307561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49771%1375023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49721%1375714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48821%1377138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1269488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48761%1325486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48291%1308263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42160%3253227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3435527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335070%927071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728050%809196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4046182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8250%793732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7970%95331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%640489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1045281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185523
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1426124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26524%1025565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%735759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%789026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%744111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1417174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%855472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1329228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1024491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%979075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1415421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1279687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1166926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1020886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25164%787889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1025469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1327312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1055616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2307227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4046182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1165216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1165617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%793448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%751224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%793263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1019367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%809196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%927071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3253227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3435527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%793732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%640489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2389131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1045281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%934187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872163%1052934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768183%1887043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694663%1009090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692313%1415421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691603%1171033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687863%1377138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687093%1005312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686403%1336044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686093%1008295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685793%1024664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685573%1170068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685463%1009165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685123%1091371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685093%1004352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683223%1513206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682713%1390330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681343%1025947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681293%1375714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681103%1307561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680463%1389705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680393%1007398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680013%1414825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679923%1308263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679883%1494726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679453%1426124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679373%1417174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679363%1375023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678683%1169197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677113%1025315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675803%1269488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670783%1325486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835711%2307227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545751%671950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545421%1165617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543981%1165216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543931%672366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344630%927071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3253227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4046182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278490%809196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180710%115036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3435527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%793732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%640489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55990%71332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2389131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1045281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1049736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1028696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1108875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%934801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1071280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1023056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1071653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1021653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%934187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1019367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1417174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1166926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1375023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1336044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1327312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1025565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1377138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1269488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%855472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1025469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%796716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1426124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1020886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1415421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341554%1055616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1279687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%979075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1329228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1024491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1375714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2307227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4046182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1165617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%671950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1165216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%672366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3253227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%927071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%809196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3435527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%640489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%793732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2389131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1045281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1023056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%934187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81797
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%934187
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865068%1279687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829388%1329228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1327312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1166926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%855472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384084%787897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1055616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382994%793818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%789026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382104%751224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%796716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381574%787889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1024491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380944%979075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380784%1025469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%793448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%786991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379634%744111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378203%793263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3435527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2307227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4046182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3253227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1165216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1165617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%927071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%809196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%640489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%793732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2389131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1045281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm341049%5421364
41Death SpirDark Master Armor340709%5749675
41Death SpirHurricane Boots339239%5418378
41Death SpirDark Master Pants337989%5417844
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants337239%5751939
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor337129%3823578
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor335459%3200127
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants335049%5519779
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7138194%3153288
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112783%1794850
41Death SpirThunder Blade112743%1827230
41Death SpirDark Breaker111643%1792970
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111563%2520192
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84482%4046182
41Death SpirSpirit +167402%2389131
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539991%2307227
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34401%215858
41Death SpirSpirit +032631%1045281
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726891%672366
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726441%671950
41Death SpirDevils Key26401%1165617
41Death SpirDevils Eye26391%1165216
41Death SpirImp22721%3435527
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3253227
41Death SpirRena +317280%927071
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713820%809196
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3600%793732
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3440%640489
41Death SpirJewel of Life2530%331537
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78481
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1630%135753
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1090%185523
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492488
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1009165
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1377138
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1024664
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1171033
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1417174
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1025315
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1336044
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494726
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1052934
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1390330
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1426124
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1269488
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1415421
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1375023
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1308263
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1009090
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1513206
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1169197
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1025947
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1375714
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414825
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1004352
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1325486
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1389705
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1170068
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1008295
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1007398
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1091371
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1005312
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1307561
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95331
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87131
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115036
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98286
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5751939
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5421364
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3200127
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5749675
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5519779
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5418378
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3823578
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5417844
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3153288
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2520192
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1794850
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1792970
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4046182
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1827230
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2389131
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2307227
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1045281
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1165617
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215858
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%671950
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1165216
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%672366
42Death SpirRena +3800%927071
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%809196
42Death SpirImp180%3435527
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%793732
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135753
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331537
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3253227
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%640489
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78481
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1375023
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1325486
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494726
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1513206
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1426124
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1308263
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1170068
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185523
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1269488
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1307561
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1005312
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1052934
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1169197
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1025315
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1375714
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1007398
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1171033
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1009090
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1389705
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414825
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1004352
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1091371
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1415421
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1417174
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87131
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1377138
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1008295
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1025947
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1336044
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1024664
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1009165
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2054925
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1792970
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%781678
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1230184
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1827230
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%782821
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1366641
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2057026
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1236234
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2055179
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%739322
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%739327
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2052568
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1794850
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1228825
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2056309
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1391844
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2520192
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%792228
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1365430
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1887043
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1008295
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1009090
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1009165
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1007398
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2307227
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1025947
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1165216
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1025315
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1005312
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1045281
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1024664
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1052934
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1165617
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1004352
52Chief SkelImp20%3435527
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%789026
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2389131
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331537
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135753
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%672366
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%671950
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95331
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%793732
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492488
52Chief SkelRena +310%927071
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215858
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329228
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4046182
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3823578
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5417844
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5421364
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5418378
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3253227
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1887043
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3200127
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2052568
52Dark SkullImp1140%3435527
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1236234
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2055179
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1794850
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2054925
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228825
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2520192
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1792970
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1827230
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2056309
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2057026
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1230184
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2389131
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%671950
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1045281
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2307227
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98286
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%672366
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1165216
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120189
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1165617
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%809196
52Dark SkullRena +3110%927071
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%793732
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1426124
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1377138
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%979075
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331537
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%640489
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796716
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1329228
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414825
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1415421
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021642
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279687
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135753
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78481
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185523
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1336044
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1375023
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1025469
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1327312
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%855472
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166926
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1792970
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2520192
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1827230
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3200127
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5418378
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3823578
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1230184
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5417844
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5421364
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1794850
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1236234
52Giant OgreImp800%3435527
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1887043
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3253227
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2389131
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2307227
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%671950
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1045281
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%672366
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215858
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1165617
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120189
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1165216
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%809196
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331537
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%640489
52Giant OgreRena +330%927071
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78481
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279687
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1417174
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1389705
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%793732
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71332
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1336044
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1375714
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1327312
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1329228
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414825
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1055616
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1426124
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1308263
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1377138
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1375023
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8864436
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8860267
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5751939
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5749675
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5519779
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4046182
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3153288
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2307227
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2389131
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1045281
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%809196
52Magic SkelRena +330%927071
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1365430
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2055179
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%793732
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78481
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1391844
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1170068
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494726
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2057026
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331537
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1228825
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5421364
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5751939
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5418378
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5749675
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5519779
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3823578
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5417844
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3153288
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2389131
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492488
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4046182
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3253227
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2307227
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3200127
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1827230
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%671950
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1165617
52Red SkeletImp150%3435527
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2520192
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1165216
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1045281
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%672366
52Red SkeletRena +380%927071
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%809196
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1008295
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494726
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%793732
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1052934
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%640489
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185523
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1171033
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1025315
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331537
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1375714
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135753
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1269488
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1004352
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78481
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129712%10824
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10824
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10824
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10824
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10824
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10824
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel696464%10824
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10824