Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 31 / 100

Server time 11:13:16

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
VendigoSM44
Heroic1JenotsBK81
TepikisGM83
FuluSM0
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
MorphinBM82
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
Heroic4BemziegsGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%75993
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19234
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12934
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12812
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11757
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11798
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11841
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18548
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11893
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12811
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11599
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489361
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4238
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5392
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372932
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5365
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1158135
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1158509
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%804440
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%921445
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%633070
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%784215
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3238326
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328405
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183786
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134817
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75993
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10724
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18548
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10517
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11841
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12811
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12812
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11893
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19234
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10710
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11798
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11757
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10499
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11599
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9084%10575
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12934
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10483
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10428
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10448
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4238
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372932
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1158135
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5392
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5365
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1158509
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%804440
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489361
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%921445
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3238326
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328405
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%784215
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%633070
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183786
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134817
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3286031%105745
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%75993
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11067
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11067
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10936
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11080
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11096
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11191
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11057
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10499
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10575
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11599
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11757
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10724
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11005
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12934
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11841
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12811
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11798
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10710
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10918
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9734
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11086
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11893
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10772
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12812
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11065
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10517
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19234
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10448
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11241
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18548
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10483
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10428
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11096
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4238
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5392
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1158135
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5365
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489361
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%372932
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%804440
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1158509
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%921445
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328405
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134817
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3238326
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%784215
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%633070
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75993
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11191
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11080
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9734
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11133
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11399
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11241
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11005
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11067
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10483
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13112%11057
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1045483
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13032%10448
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10710
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6879
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11175
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11065
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11086
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11096
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11022
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6546
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5903
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10991
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11096
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6433
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10772
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10936
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6008
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10918
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5989
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6400
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10724
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11067
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11224
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10499
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12362%11366
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9061%11757
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11893
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12811
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10428
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11798
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10517
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11599
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8671%12812
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18548
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12934
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19234
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11841
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10575
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4238
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5392
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1158135
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1158509
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5365
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159532
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372932
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%804440
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1675
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%921445
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489361
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3238326
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%784215
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%633070
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328405
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134817
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183786
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10294437%8132
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8231
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9597
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75993
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11241
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10517
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11065
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11086
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19234
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18548
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12934
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10772
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11096
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10483
LorenciaHoundBuckler6783%10710
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11599
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12811
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10575
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11841
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10499
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10724
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10918
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11893
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9734
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11005
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11798
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11757
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10448
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12812
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10428
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4238
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1158509
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5365
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1158135
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372932
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5392
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%804440
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%921445
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489361
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%784215
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%633070
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3238326
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328405
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134817
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183786
LorenciaLIchApple4493917%75993
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58592%1045483
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53182%11399
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53032%11366
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52872%11175
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52862%11067
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52852%11096
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52712%11893
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52702%19234
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52572%11841
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18548
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52432%10575
LorenciaLIchBuckler52392%10710
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52252%12934
LorenciaLIchRapier52232%10918
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52192%11224
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11086
LorenciaLIchBow52052%11065
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51952%11191
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51872%11067
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51862%10517
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11798
LorenciaLIchMace51772%9734
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51752%10724
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51722%11133
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51692%11096
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10428
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10936
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10448
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10772
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51332%11080
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51322%11005
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11757
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10499
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51252%11057
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50872%12812
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50772%12811
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50702%11599
LorenciaLIchKris50562%10483
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50442%10991
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49892%11022
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021941%4238
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1158135
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114791%5365
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114451%5392
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1158509
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%372932
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489361
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%804440
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%921445
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7160%1675
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%633070
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3238326
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%784215
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%328405
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134817
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183786
LorenciaSkeletonApple31619%75993
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6082%24681
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11366
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11399
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5692%1045483
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11057
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11005
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10918
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11067
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5522%11086
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24492
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6008
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5492%10991
LorenciaSkeletonBow5492%11065
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11224
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5482%11022
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6433
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5903
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11133
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11191
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6400
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24310
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24108
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11096
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5291%11096
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5989
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24619
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24641
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11067
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24294
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5141%11080
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5021%6546
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10772
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6879
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10936
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4841%11175
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12811
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4611%11757
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4321%10499
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10448
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19234
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4191%10710
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4171%11798
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10483
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10517
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18548
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12812
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11841
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10724
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12934
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10575
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3901%11599
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3891%11893
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10428
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9734
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03451%4238
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159532
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5365
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1158135
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12181%5392
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2101%1158509
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%372932
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%804440
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%921445
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489361
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3238326
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1675
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328405
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%784215
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%633070
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134817
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183786
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19234
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18548
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%75993
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489361
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4238
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1158135
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1158509
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5365
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372932
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%804440
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5392
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%784215
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328405
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%921445
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%633070
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3238326
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134817
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258130%784215
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66911
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306354
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61802
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192796
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61833
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42081
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188917
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190808
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30396
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30025
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61777
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41849
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61898
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61991
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190135
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41576
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179413
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62036
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41931
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191325
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178212
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42039
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190764
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206108
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%178171
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189060
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189683
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206546
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190562
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42479
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178760
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181062
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179128
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178521
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180245
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42385
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30142
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192933
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189473
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179174
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189397
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178120
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192792
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30545
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82797
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1158135
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159532
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53720
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1158509
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372932
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%54028
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%804440
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%921445
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19527
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27572
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489361
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4021149
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3427796
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8251
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3238326
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%633070
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24496
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328405
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%784215
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134817
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183786
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6008
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11096
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6879
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11096
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6546
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11798
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10772
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10991
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10918
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11022
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11599
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10483
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10724
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10517
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19234
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12812
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12811
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11175
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11065
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11086
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66911
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306354
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24641
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23351
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26569
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30595
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26023
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30396
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26416
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27151
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30355
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26998
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30545
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24108
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24619
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24310
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26530
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30414
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24492
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23394
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26675
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6879
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11133
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26224
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26351
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29573
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26832
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26861
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27065
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26521
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30142
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25273
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045483
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11096
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10936
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11057
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11067
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3089
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24294
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11366
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11080
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5903
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10991
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11399
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11191
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24681
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6008
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6433
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6546
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372932
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1158509
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6400
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11067
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11224
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5365
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11022
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5989
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11175
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%804440
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5392
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159532
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8251
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1158135
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3238326
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18548
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328405
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12812
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%921445
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%633070
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134817
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489361
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66911
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430615
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77397
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67585
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189683
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51935
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173081
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189397
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171531
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77175
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190135
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77620
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77276
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178521
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179128
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178120
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172577
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189473
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178760
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173397
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190808
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178212
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179174
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191325
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190562
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172022
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65782
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%188917
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77175
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%178171
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192933
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190764
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171618
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77365
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52110
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173364
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189060
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82797
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159532
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1158135
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55726
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1158509
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56324
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%372932
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3238326
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%804440
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%921445
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27572
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185889
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3427796
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489361
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4021149
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19527
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24496
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%633070
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%784215
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328405
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1631
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134817
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183786
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306354
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66911
DungeonGhostSpear273%26351
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41931
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26224
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30142
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30414
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42039
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61777
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30595
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30545
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1158135
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26023
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62036
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27065
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42081
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61991
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30396
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23351
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26832
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27151
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42385
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61898
DungeonGhostFlail172%26998
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30025
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41849
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42479
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23394
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1158509
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41576
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26861
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30355
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17160
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61833
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53720
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5903
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29573
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54028
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6546
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61802
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6400
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5989
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6879
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24294
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6008
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26521
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11022
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159532
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25273
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24619
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11133
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6433
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24492
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24310
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24681
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%804440
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26416
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5392
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26569
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372932
DungeonGhostRena +340%921445
DungeonGhostImp40%3427796
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24108
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24641
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3238326
DungeonGhostGladius20%26675
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4021149
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27572
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430615
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66911
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51801
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311516
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171531
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64321
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64341
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173081
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172022
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308387
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173364
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638518
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172577
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308132
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64095
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282913
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77276
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171618
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308323
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52017
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307665
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63960
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283347
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52110
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77365
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307819
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77620
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283013
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173397
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77175
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77397
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65782
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67585
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281219
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309731
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77175
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21643
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372932
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159532
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55726
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1158135
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56324
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24496
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185889
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%804440
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1158509
DungeonGorgonRena +360%921445
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%633070
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%784215
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3238326
DungeonGorgonImp10%3427796
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1631
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183786
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41576
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66911
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306354
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180245
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27065
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42479
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30414
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23351
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206108
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26861
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27151
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29573
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190562
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26569
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41931
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30396
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190808
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61802
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192933
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61898
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30545
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191325
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206546
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41849
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30142
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42385
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192792
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30025
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25273
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42081
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26023
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26351
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23394
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190764
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42039
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26530
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61833
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181062
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26832
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192796
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26998
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30355
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61777
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61991
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30595
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179413
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26224
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62036
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26416
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41576
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189683
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17160
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159532
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1158509
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372932
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53720
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54028
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1158135
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%921445
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%804440
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489361
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4021149
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19527
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3238326
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27572
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%633070
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%784215
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328405
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8251
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134817
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3427796
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183786
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10448
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11080
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045483
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12934
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11757
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11399
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10918
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11366
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11067
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11065
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11005
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10936
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9734
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11599
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18548
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11086
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10724
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10517
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11096
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11798
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11191
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10428
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12811
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189397
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66911
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190764
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189473
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192933
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189060
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190135
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179413
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180245
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42081
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61802
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62036
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27065
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181062
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61991
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188917
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61898
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192796
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306354
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1158135
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206546
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190808
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61777
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54028
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206108
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42479
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42039
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30025
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41931
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26832
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30595
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159532
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30142
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61833
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42385
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30355
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41849
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190562
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%921445
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41576
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26023
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53720
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27572
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26351
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8251
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192792
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26861
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3427796
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189683
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%804440
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26998
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1158509
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29573
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306354
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66911
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11366
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11399
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24492
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23351
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10918
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26998
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26521
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24641
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26832
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26861
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10991
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6879
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24294
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5989
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25273
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11241
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26569
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24108
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23394
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26023
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11224
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11191
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6546
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10936
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11096
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159532
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1158135
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11067
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27065
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24619
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11080
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26351
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27151
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6008
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10772
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11133
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11067
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11057
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26675
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24681
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6400
DungeonLarvaMace61%9734
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26416
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24310
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1158509
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26224
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26530
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5903
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11086
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1045483
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11096
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4021149
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5365
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6433
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5392
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11022
DungeonLarvaBow41%11065
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372932
DungeonLarvaRena +331%921445
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1675
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11005
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%633070
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%804440
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3238326
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183786
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8251
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66911
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306354
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189397
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77175
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206546
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190135
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189683
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%189060
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%178120
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173397
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173364
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178760
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192792
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171618
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190808
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191325
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178521
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206108
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178212
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190562
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77175
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77276
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172022
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190764
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188917
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77397
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171531
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%178171
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179174
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%173081
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179128
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189473
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77365
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77620
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192796
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%192933
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172577
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82797
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372932
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56324
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1158509
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159532
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1158135
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55726
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489361
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%804440
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19527
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%921445
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185889
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3238326
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24496
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27572
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4021149
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3427796
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%784215
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%633070
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328405
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1631
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134817
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183786
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11067
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24310
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25273
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10991
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11191
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10936
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26530
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5903
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24641
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24492
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045483
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6546
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11067
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11057
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23351
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24294
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6008
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11175
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6879
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24108
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24619
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26569
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11022
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26416
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11366
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23394
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6433
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26521
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11080
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6400
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5481996
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5718844
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5716646
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8815680
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8811202
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3134814
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66911
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2373208
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2293645
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1038018
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3427796
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159532
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%921445
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3238326
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%804440
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4021149
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33069
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33133
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33193
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33139
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33220
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32999
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33126
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33378
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33331
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33065
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33050
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33244
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32998
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33311
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33248
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33233
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33228
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32882
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32928
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33143
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33281
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32992
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32906
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33189
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33176
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33088
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33014
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32837
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%784215
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33069
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328405
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183786
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%633070
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489361
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77935
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134817
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1002585
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1506118
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1085737
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1000883
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1163319
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1382198
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1220110
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%784788
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%775276
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1018696
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1002709
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301502
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1017979
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1019113
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%998921
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1356993
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1164340
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%732724
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66911
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11080
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5989
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6008
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10724
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11175
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6400
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11399
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6879
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1045483
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24108
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11133
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10772
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10991
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11086
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11022
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6546
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24681
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24294
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11893
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10936
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11366
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5903
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11191
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12812
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6433
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11224
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11096
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10918
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9734
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11065
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24310
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11067
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24492
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10710
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10517
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19234
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11067
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11096
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10499
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11841
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11005
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10428
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24619
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12934
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18548
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24641
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10448
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11798
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12811
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10575
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11757
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11057
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1158135
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372932
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11599
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10483
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159532
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183786
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%804440
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5392
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4238
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1158509
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%921445
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%784215
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75993
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3238326
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306354
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66911
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180245
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30595
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41576
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179413
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181062
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26351
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30025
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61898
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62036
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42385
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61991
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26023
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30355
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41849
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30142
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41931
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42039
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30545
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26224
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61777
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26861
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30414
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61802
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61833
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30396
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29573
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42479
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42081
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17160
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24310
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26569
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24619
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53720
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372932
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26675
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26416
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6546
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24641
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25273
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23351
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27065
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27151
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24108
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24492
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26998
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159532
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6433
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24294
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23394
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24681
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1158135
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26530
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6400
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1158509
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54028
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6879
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26832
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3238326
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%804440
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%921445
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489361
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8251
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27572
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4021149
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%633070
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3427796
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328405
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%784215
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12934
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10918
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183786
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19234
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66911
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306354
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179174
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179413
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179128
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192792
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178212
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191325
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188917
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178760
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206546
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190562
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189473
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178171
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190808
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171531
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%206108
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180245
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189397
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181062
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190135
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178120
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190764
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189683
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171618
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192796
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189060
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192933
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178521
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172577
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172022
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82797
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1158135
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53720
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372932
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159532
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1158509
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54028
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27572
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%804440
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%921445
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4021149
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489361
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3238326
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19527
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24496
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3427796
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%633070
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%784215
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328405
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134817
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183786
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6879
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24294
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10772
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045483
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11022
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6400
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11096
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10710
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19234
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11080
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10499
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11005
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10428
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18548
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10517
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11224
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24641
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24310
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9734
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11057
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10724
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6008
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24492
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11399
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5903
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11366
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119544%306354
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66911
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30595
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11086
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11005
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11096
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6546
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26569
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11080
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11241
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11224
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26861
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24619
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30414
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7231%5903
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6879
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26224
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10936
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26998
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11191
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11399
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11067
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11022
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26023
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26675
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24492
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26521
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11065
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27151
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24294
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26351
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24681
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25273
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23351
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11133
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26832
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30355
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11366
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10772
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6400
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11057
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26530
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6433
DeviasAssassinRapier6861%10918
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1045483
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11067
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5989
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11175
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27065
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24641
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11096
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24108
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24310
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6008
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23394
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26416
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10991
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159532
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372932
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5365
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5392
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1158135
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1158509
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3238326
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4021149
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1675
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%921445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489361
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%804440
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8251
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%633070
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18548
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328405
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%784215
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134817
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183786
DeviasAssassinApple100%75993
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3604834%105745
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394434%306354
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394344%66911
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163152%26224
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206108
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162972%24492
DeviasElite YetiGladius162532%26675
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162342%26861
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162092%30545
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162062%30396
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162042%30595
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161742%24619
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161732%26416
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161532%30414
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161472%24681
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161422%26023
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161422%61802
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161372%23394
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161342%30025
DeviasElite YetiBlade161332%206546
DeviasElite YetiFlail161282%26998
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161222%42081
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161202%42385
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161182%26521
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161162%25273
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161082%179413
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161062%181062
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160962%24641
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160962%62036
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160942%27151
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160922%192792
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26569
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160672%41931
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160642%61898
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160462%180245
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160452%30355
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160262%29573
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160172%26832
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160102%42039
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160032%24294
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159942%27065
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159802%26530
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159762%61991
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159582%42479
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159372%24108
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159332%23351
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159262%192796
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61833
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159052%41576
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158832%30142
DeviasElite YetiSpear158772%26351
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158722%41849
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158682%61777
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158332%24310
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120871%17160
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159532
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78551%1158509
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177271%372932
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277181%54028
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76711%1158135
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53720
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%804440
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%921445
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3427796
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4021149
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32480%8251
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27572
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26190%489361
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3238326
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75993
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19527
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%633070
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%784215
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328405
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134817
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183786
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230029%8132
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9597
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8231
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99448100%9597
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66911
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24619
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6008
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27065
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26530
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11366
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27151
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6400
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26675
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26861
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26569
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24310
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26521
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11175
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10991
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24492
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24681
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6546
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24294
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11399
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26998
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26832
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25273
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24108
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23394
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1045483
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5903
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26351
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6433
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5989
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11224
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23351
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24641
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11022
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11133
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6879
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26416
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11057
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11191
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10936
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11080
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11096
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11067
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3089
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11067
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11065
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10483
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11096
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10918
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10499
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10710
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11086
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10724
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11241
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10772
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11005
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1158509
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159532
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10448
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372932
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5392
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9734
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5365
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1158135
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4021149
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%921445
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%804440
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1675
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3238326
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328405
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%633070
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489361
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%784215
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134817
DeviasHommerdApple100%75993
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183786
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66911
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25273
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11599
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6433
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9734
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10936
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11798
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24310
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26832
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11057
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6879
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10918
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23351
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11005
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11096
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5989
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10991
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24641
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26530
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11022
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24108
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11224
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10428
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11067
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26675
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11080
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24619
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24294
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11086
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11893
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6008
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10724
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27151
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10575
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11366
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11096
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27065
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1045483
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11191
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10772
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10499
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11067
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26569
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23394
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11841
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10710
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11399
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26998
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11133
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26416
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11175
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7541%6546
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24681
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24492
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10483
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10448
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5903
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6400
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11757
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3089
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10517
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1158509
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159532
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5365
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372932
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1158135
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5392
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%921445
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%804440
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489361
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1675
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3238326
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%633070
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%784215
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134817
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328405
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183786
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75993
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66911
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430615
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77175
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52017
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77620
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178760
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52110
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51801
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63960
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171618
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178171
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172022
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173397
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283013
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178521
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173081
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77365
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67585
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77276
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171531
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179174
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51935
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173364
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283347
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77397
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77175
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281219
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179128
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172577
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178212
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64321
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282913
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64341
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64095
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65782
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178120
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21643
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190135
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189683
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190562
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55726
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3238326
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189060
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56324
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159532
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189473
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190808
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185889
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181062
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372932
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190764
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188917
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1158509
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189397
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%804440
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%921445
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1158135
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4021149
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191325
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3427796
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489361
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19527
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328405
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%784215
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%633070
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75993
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183786
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2041720
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302535%784215
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24681
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25273
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24310
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26530
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26416
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26521
DeviasWormGladius30024%26675
DeviasWormTomahawk29864%24294
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24619
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24108
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26569
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24641
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24492
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66911
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159532
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5392
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372932
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1158509
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1158135
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5365
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10724
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11022
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11191
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11080
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4591%11065
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6400
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11893
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10710
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1045483
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11224
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11086
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11798
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10575
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6546
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12934
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11399
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11133
DeviasWormMace4351%9734
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10428
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11175
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11096
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12811
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19234
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6879
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10448
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5903
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11841
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10517
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5989
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10772
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6433
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11067
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormKris4211%10483
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10499
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6008
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12812
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11096
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11067
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11757
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11599
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10991
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11366
DeviasWormRapier4051%10918
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11057
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11005
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10936
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%804440
DeviasWormRena +32440%921445
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1675
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489361
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3238326
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%633070
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328405
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%784215
DeviasWormApple380%75993
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134817
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183786
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66911
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306354
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30355
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42385
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23394
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42039
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23351
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25273
DeviasYetiFlail13322%26998
DeviasYetiGladius13232%26675
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42081
DeviasYetiWind Boots13162%29573
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42479
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27151
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41931
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26530
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13082%30414
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26224
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13042%26416
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26521
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27065
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30142
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26861
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30545
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26569
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26023
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30025
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41576
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26832
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26351
DeviasYetiElven Axe12642%30595
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30396
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24641
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41849
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17160
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24619
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6546
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24310
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5989
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11067
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11175
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11366
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10991
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24294
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11057
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11224
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5903
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6433
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24492
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11096
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11133
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11399
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11022
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1045483
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24108
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6879
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6181%6008
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6400
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6151%24681
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11191
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159532
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5392
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5365
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372932
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1158509
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1158135
DeviasYetiRena +32910%921445
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%804440
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4021149
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3238326
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8251
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489361
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1675
DeviasYetiImp1010%3427796
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%633070
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328405
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27572
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%784215
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134817
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183786
DeviasYetiApple60%75993
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11757
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12811
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11893
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19234
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11841
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18548
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10517
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10575
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12812
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11798
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10428
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12934
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11599
NoriaAgonApple2939%75993
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10772
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10448
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11086
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11080
NoriaAgonMace642%9734
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18548
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10710
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10517
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11224
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10724
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11133
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11599
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5989
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11191
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11096
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11096
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10428
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11757
NoriaAgonRapier562%10918
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12812
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11893
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10499
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12934
NoriaAgonKris552%10483
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11241
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5903
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12811
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11175
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10991
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11399
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11067
NoriaAgonElven Bow522%6433
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11798
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1045483
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11366
NoriaAgonBone Boots502%6546
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6400
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%11005
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11057
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19234
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10936
NoriaAgonBow481%11065
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11022
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10575
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11841
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11067
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6008
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4238
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5392
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5365
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1158135
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1675
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372932
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1158509
NoriaAgonRena +3100%921445
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%804440
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489361
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%784215
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183786
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%633070
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134817
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328405
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3238326
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75993
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11005
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11067
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11080
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10772
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11065
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11086
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4706%10918
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10936
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11096
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11599
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12812
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10724
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12934
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18548
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10517
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9734
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10448
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19234
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12811
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10575
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10483
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11841
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10710
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11893
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11757
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10428
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5392
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10499
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4238
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5365
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489361
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1158509
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372932
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1158135
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%804440
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%921445
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3238326
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%633070
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328405
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134817
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183786
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%784215
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%75993
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19234
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6926%11757
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6726%10575
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6646%18548
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11893
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10428
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11841
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6496%12812
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12811
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10517
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6316%12934
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11798
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11599
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489361
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4238
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1158509
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1158135
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372932
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5392
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5365
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%921445
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%804440
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%784215
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328405
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3238326
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183786
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134817
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%633070
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3683735%105745
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75993
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10448
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18548
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11841
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11241
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19234
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11005
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12812
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10499
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12811
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11757
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10428
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10724
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10483
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10575
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10517
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11599
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9734
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11798
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11096
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10710
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11893
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12934
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11086
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11065
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4238
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5365
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372932
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489361
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1158135
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5392
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%921445
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%804440
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1158509
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3238326
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134817
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183786
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328405
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%784215
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%633070
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75993
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6008
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11366
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1045483
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11399
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5989
NoriaForest MonMorning Star413%10991
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11224
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11022
NoriaForest MonBow332%11065
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5903
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11175
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10499
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10575
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12934
NoriaForest MonKris302%10483
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11798
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11893
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11133
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11096
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12811
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11080
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10517
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10772
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19234
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11841
NoriaForest MonMace242%9734
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11599
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12812
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11191
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10448
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10428
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11086
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11757
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11005
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11096
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10918
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11067
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1158135
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10710
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10724
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18548
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4238
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10936
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5392
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372932
NoriaForest MonRena +381%921445
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1158509
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489361
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%784215
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1675
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%804440
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3238326
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%633070
NoriaGoblinApple209017%75993
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195216%19234
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190415%12934
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190315%12812
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12811
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18548
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3173%489361
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4238
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1158509
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372932
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1158135
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5365
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5392
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%804440
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%921445
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3238326
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%633070
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%784215
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328405
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134817
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183786
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10257532%8132
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9597
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8231
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87951100%8231
NoriaHunterApple20612%75993
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10710
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11241
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10517
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12811
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11080
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10936
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10575
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10428
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11399
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11096
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10991
NoriaHunterRapier402%10918
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10448
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11757
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11191
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12934
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10499
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11086
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1045483
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11798
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10724
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11005
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11599
NoriaHunterMace352%9734
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12812
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11067
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11067
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11366
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19234
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11096
NoriaHunterBow322%11065
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11224
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11841
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10772
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18548
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11057
NoriaHunterKris302%10483
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11893
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%372932
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4238
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5392
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1158509
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1158135
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%921445
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489361
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%804440
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%633070
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328405
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183786
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1675
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134817
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440227%18548
NoriaSpiderShort Bow439827%19234
NoriaSpiderApple182211%75993
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489361
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4238
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5392
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%372932
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1158135
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5365
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1158509
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%921445
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%804440
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%784215
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328405
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3238326
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134817
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%633070
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183786
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%75993
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24681
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11366
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11599
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6400
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10483
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11067
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9734
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5989
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19234
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11096
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24294
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12812
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10936
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11841
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11133
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11065
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11022
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6008
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11224
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10991
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10710
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11893
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11399
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24310
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11798
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24492
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11191
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11175
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10918
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11080
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11096
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1045483
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11005
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12811
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10575
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10448
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6879
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11086
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10428
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11241
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10724
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10772
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12934
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11757
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18548
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10517
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11057
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11067
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24108
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6546
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24619
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5903
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6433
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10499
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4238
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1158509
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159532
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5365
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1158135
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372932
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5392
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%921445
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%804440
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489361
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3238326
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%633070
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%784215
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134817
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328405
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183786
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312336%784215
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1019554
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930210
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639227
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637799
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1103836
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%904341
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1066826
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1017428
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1045483
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1376921
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1158509
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1019490
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1065588
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1018786
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2293645
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%930850
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175502
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638518
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%932461
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1049565
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866962
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1021606
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255714%430615
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283013
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147502%52017
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308132
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172022
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147372%309731
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147232%307665
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52110
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77175
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146872%77620
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146682%173081
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146302%282913
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146232%64341
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308387
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173364
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307819
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146062%283347
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77365
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171531
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145862%51801
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65782
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64321
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145782%64095
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145762%308323
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145572%173397
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77175
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281219
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145252%172577
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77276
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311516
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63960
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144512%171618
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144242%67585
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144032%77397
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1376921
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21643
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159532
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%372932
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1158135
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56324
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55726
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48791%1158509
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44421%185889
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3238326
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%804440
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%921445
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24496
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3427796
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4021149
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%489361
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%633070
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%784215
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328405
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134817
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183786
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430615
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155402%67585
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155142%77175
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155082%930210
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155082%77620
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283347
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154862%282913
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154842%77365
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154742%52017
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154272%51935
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309731
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%930850
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311516
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154092%64341
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154052%308387
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154022%281219
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77397
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638518
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153842%52110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153822%307665
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%932461
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77175
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308132
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638033
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%637799
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153162%308323
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51801
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639227
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64321
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152692%65782
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152572%307819
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152112%283013
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151942%63960
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77276
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133222%1376921
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21643
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159532
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175502
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353261%56324
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175294
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1158509
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151961%372932
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1158135
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350971%55726
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24496
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%921445
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%804440
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%185889
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3238326
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3427796
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4021149
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489361
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%784215
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%633070
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328405
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134817
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183786
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30396
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30142
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30414
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42039
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41849
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62036
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61833
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27151
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27065
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26998
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30595
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42479
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26832
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26023
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61802
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61991
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30025
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30355
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42385
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61898
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42081
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30545
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41931
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26861
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26224
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29573
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26351
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41576
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23351
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61777
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11022
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26530
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6400
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24310
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11133
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24108
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24492
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23394
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26416
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24294
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26569
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6433
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6879
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11175
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5903
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5989
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6008
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25273
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8251
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24619
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247184%430615
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245734%1103836
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226323%1045483
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%904341
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307819
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308132
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638033
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639227
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1024591
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1049565
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223643%930850
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223363%932461
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1021606
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930210
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1019554
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%637799
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308387
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222593%1019490
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307665
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638518
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222053%311516
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221963%1018786
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309731
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308323
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219983%1017428
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1376921
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2293645
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175502
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159532
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1158509
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%372932
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175294
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1158135
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185889
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3427796
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%804440
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%921445
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22180%3238326
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4021149
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81483
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%633070
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489361
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%784215
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328405
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134817
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183786
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365564%430615
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985054%1049565
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860933%1045483
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754183%311516
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754103%282913
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752363%283347
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751923%308323
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751083%308387
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750533%283013
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748453%932461
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747673%1019554
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747323%639227
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746943%1021606
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746873%1017428
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746823%638518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746693%1018786
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746413%308132
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746383%930850
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745883%307819
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745423%638033
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745283%637799
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743143%930210
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742543%281219
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741963%1019490
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740153%1024591
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739603%307665
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737503%309731
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193082%1376921
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718431%2293645
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483061%3238326
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477191%159532
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463671%1158509
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462701%175294
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462411%372932
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462321%1158135
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461571%175502
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4021149
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3427796
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235340%804440
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232090%921445
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225800%185889
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81483
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%633070
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%784215
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328405
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134817
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183786
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489361
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2910%350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41849
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42385
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61991
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30142
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29573
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41576
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179413
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192933
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61833
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192796
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61898
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30025
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61802
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62036
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30355
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61777
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181062
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41931
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30595
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180245
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42479
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30545
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30414
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206546
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42081
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192792
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206108
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30396
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27572
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8251
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19527
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143794%430615
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123974%1049565
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116923%1045483
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112993%1019554
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112793%1021606
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112053%1019490
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110783%1017428
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109673%1018786
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91293%638518
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90933%308323
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90783%307665
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90733%64341
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90453%930210
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90443%283013
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283347
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90053%64321
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308132
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89473%311516
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89433%639227
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89413%932461
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89343%637799
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89113%307819
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89053%281219
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88923%63960
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308387
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87813%309731
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87793%930850
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87713%282913
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87693%64095
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638033
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1376921
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544201%2293645
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159532
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1158509
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1158135
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372932
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427531%175294
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175502
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19341%185889
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3238326
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%804440
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%921445
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3427796
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4021149
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%633070
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%784215
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81483
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328405
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489361
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134817
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1631
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%183786
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206546
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23351
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24108
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61898
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430615
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173081
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173397
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189473
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77365
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178521
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178760
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51935
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65782
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77620
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77175
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178171
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189397
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172022
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1376921
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52110
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179174
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190135
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64341
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77175
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179128
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77276
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178120
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171618
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173364
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188917
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171531
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178212
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189060
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21643
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77397
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172577
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64095
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55726
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56324
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159532
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1158509
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372932
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1158135
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4021149
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%921445
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%804440
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24496
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3427796
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185889
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134817
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3238326
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%784215
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19527
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%633070
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328405
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178314%430615
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107152%67585
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77276
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100742%172577
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173364
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190562
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99842%178521
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99832%206108
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99702%189060
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190764
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190135
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189683
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99322%189473
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77620
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179174
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98912%179128
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172022
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189397
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98732%178760
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178120
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98622%171618
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98592%190808
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98542%77175
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77365
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98412%173397
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98362%77397
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%192933
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178212
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77175
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173081
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97502%191325
Lost TowerShadowBlade97482%206546
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97302%171531
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97272%188917
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65782
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178171
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689752%1376921
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354121%82797
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56324
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159532
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1158135
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1158509
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55726
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%372932
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%804440
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%921445
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489361
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185889
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11820%3238326
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19527
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27572
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24496
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3427796
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4021149
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3560%1631
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%784215
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%633070
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328405
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134817
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183786
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11175
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10772
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5903
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6546
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10499
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10483
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5989
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6008
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11057
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6433
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11080
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24681
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10918
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6879
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6400
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26521
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11893
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10724
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9734
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24108
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11133
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045483
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11067
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24641
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24310
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10575
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11757
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10710
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11399
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25273
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11022
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11366
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11599
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26832
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11798
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24619
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26675
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24294
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11067
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26998
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11191
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26416
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10936
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11005
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11096
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11086
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26530
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10448
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26569
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11096
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11841
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11065
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23394
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27151
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23351
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10991
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10517
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637799
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2497278
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5377862
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2042211
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5377326
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2041720
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1808674
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3172727
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5380993
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1217664
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1223707
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2040259
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1774644
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2040186
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1776351
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3791473
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2037879
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1873905
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2373208
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2293645
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4021149
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1038018
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1158135
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3238326
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%667220
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159532
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%667477
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1158509
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3427796
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%921445
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119140
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%804440
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213971
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97439
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%633070
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%784215
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489361
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328405
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77935
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134817
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183786
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1369770
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1160851
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1319265
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1019767
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1301502
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1368365
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1408467
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%791917
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1262735
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1302325
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1329295
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%973921
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1410157
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%850275
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1273531
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1015210
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1322810
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1419197
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1367793
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1015995
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1320753
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1407981
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98857
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70938
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86684
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42630%1356993
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42550%2040186
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42370%1382198
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42350%1220110
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42280%2040259
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2037879
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41940%2041720
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2042211
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41620%1355878
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619300%1873905
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1018696
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%732724
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2373208
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%774230
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%998003
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1000883
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%775276
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1002585
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1085737
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9900%1046093
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1163319
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%732804
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1001827
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1017979
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1162280
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1164340
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1002709
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1019113
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%784788
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%998921
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3238326
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2293645
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4021149
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3427796
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1487773
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%667220
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1383873
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159532
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1506118
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1302325
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%667477
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1319265
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1301502
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1158509
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1383227
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1158135
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%921445
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%804440
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119140
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114368
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97439
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213971
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94648
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%784215
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%633070
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328405
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134817
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489361
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77935
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183786
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1066295
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784864
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790413
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790533
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1019734
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1050723
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790906
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1020550
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784867
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748526
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786022
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783941
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%973921
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1066826
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1103836
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014935
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1065588
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741480
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733040
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81483
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328770%775276
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328330%1000883
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328310%1356993
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328310%2041720
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328280%1017979
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327950%1164340
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327920%2040259
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots327420%998921
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants327140%732804
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326980%1163319
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326930%1382198
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326850%1002585
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326640%1220110
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326550%2042211
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326510%2037879
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326340%1001827
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots326160%774230
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark326090%1046093
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace326030%1162280
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325960%784788
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325870%732724
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325640%1018696
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear325190%1019113
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324980%1355878
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324740%998003
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff324070%2040186
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor323230%1002709
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314310%1873905
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155450%2373208
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595540%2293645
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70130%3238326
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363190%159532
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761290%667477
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60710%1158509
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760610%667220
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60530%1158135
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42530%4021149
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338310%921445
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732180%804440
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32160%114368
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16760%94648
ArenaBlood SoldImp14830%3427796
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14420%213971
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%119140
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12380%97439
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8500%784215
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8000%633070
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6230%328405
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4550%77935
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134817
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183786
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489361
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1050723
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1430%973921
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%850275
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1350%784864
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784867
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790413
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790533
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1019734
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748526
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1066826
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1065588
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741480
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1020550
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%733040
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1066295
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783941
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014935
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%790906
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786022
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%791917
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81483
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98857
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1873905
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%732804
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1774644
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2042211
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2040259
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1220110
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2041720
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2037879
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1355878
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%732724
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1217664
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1776351
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2497278
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2040186
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%774230
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1223707
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1382198
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1808674
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1356993
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%775276
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2373208
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2293645
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3427796
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1038018
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159532
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1158509
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%667477
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%667220
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1158135
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3238326
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%921445
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%804440
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94648
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213971
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119140
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%633070
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77935
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328405
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%784215
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97439
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134817
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183786
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489361
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784867
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1015995
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1019734
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%850275
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748526
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1019767
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%791917
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%973921
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786022
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783941
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1020550
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273531
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1322810
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784864
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733040
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790413
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741480
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4021149
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5481996
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5377862
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5380993
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5716646
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5377326
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5718844
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3791473
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3172727
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3134814
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3427796
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3238326
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2373208
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2293645
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4021149
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741480
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1050723
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784864
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1019734
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786022
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790413
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748526
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790533
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733040
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1066295
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783941
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1020550
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1066826
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014935
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1065588
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%904341
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784867
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790906
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1103836
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1038018
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159532
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866962
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489361
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%921445
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%804440
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1158135
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%784215
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328405
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1158509
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%633070
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372932
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108411
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108200
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183786
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%774230
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1774644
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%732804
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1776351
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2037879
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1356993
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%732724
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1808674
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%775276
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1355878
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2040259
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1223707
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%784788
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134817
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2041720
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1382198
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2042211
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1220110
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2040186
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1217664
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98857
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1873905
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185889
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77935
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1001827
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1002709
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1017979
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%998003
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%998921
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1018696
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1002585
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1046093
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1019113
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1000883
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81483
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1487773
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1506118
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1301502
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1262735
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1319265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1383873
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1164340
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1162280
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1163319
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1383227
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1085737
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1302325
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%667220
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94648
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%667477
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97439
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213971
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77620
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119140
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188917
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189397
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190764
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178521
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52017
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190808
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178120
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86684
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77175
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172577
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189683
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77397
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171531
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173081
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65782
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179174
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171618
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190562
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191325
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173397
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77365
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77276
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52110
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178760
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172022
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189060
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190135
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173364
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77175
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178212
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179128
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178171
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273531
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%973921
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%850275
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1320753
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24496
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13956641
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8815680
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8811202
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11018505
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3427796
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4021149
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3134814
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3238326
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2373208
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108150%2293645
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1038018
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159532
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%921445
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37450%1410157
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1419197
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37230%1019767
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36860%1020550
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%804440
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1015210
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%973921
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35990%1160851
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35740%1015995
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1320753
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%786022
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35480%1019734
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%784867
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1322810
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1050723
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35300%791917
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35300%1408467
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%733040
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783941
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34950%1407981
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784864
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34740%741480
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1273531
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1329295
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%850275
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428200%403089
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1808674
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1774644
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1776351
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5377862
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2497278
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5377326
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5380993
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3791473
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3172727
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5481996
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489361
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%784215
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328405
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%633070
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183786
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1158135
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1158509
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1223707
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2042211
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1217664
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134817
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2037879
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2040259
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2041720
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110522
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2040186
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110719
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77935
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%732724
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1355878
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%784788
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%732804
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%775276
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%774230
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1382198
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1356993
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1019113
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1002709
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1046093
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1018696
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1000883
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1017979
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%998921
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1085737
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1506118
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%998003
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1002585
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%667220
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1162280
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1487773
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1001827
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1383227
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1383873
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1164340
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%667477
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1163319
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1873905
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119140
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86684
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114368
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1220110
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213971
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70938
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98857
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1302325
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1301502
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1319265
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1262735
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1367793
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1368365
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1369770
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97439
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52110
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307819
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638033
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63960
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51935
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65782
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94648
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930210
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64095
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308323
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309731
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%932461
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307665
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64341
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639227
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283347
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52017
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308387
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308132
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64321
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%930850
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311516
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282913
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637799
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281219
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638518
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283013
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24496
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430615
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52110
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311516
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77276
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77620
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64341
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67585
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638518
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%638033
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77175
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281219
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307665
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930210
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77365
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%932461
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6950%308387
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%930850
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282913
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63960
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51935
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6820%283013
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64321
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%639227
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64095
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307819
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6720%77397
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637799
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77175
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309731
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308132
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283347
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65782
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6350%308323
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21643
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175502
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159532
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372932
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55726
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1158509
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56324
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1158135
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175294
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24496
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3238326
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4021149
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185889
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%804440
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%921445
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3427796
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489361
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%633070
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328405
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134817
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%784215
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183786
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26832
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61802
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26023
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62036
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42385
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30595
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30142
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61898
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27151
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26861
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26998
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24492
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11022
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27065
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24641
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41576
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11133
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23394
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29573
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30396
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24108
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41931
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6008
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30355
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30545
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42039
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6433
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6546
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24619
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6400
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42081
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5989
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30025
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26569
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30414
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24310
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1408467
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1368365
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1322810
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1273531
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1369770
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%791917
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1160851
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8500%1419197
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8450%1301502
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1320753
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%850275
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%973921
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1367793
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1329295
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1262735
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1015210
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1302325
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1319265
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1410157
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1407981
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7950%1015995
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1019767
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%755439
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2293645
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159532
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1158509
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%667477
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3427796
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%667220
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3238326
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1158135
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98857
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%804440
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%921445
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4021149
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86684
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70938
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114368
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%633070
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%784215
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328405
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183786
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308132
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134817
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045483
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1018786
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307819
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307665
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311516
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1019554
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308387
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282913
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1019490
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489361
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637799
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309731
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932461
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638518
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049565
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64095
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017428
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283013
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281219
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638033
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1774644
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1808674
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1776351
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%732724
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2040186
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%784788
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1220110
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1382198
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1217664
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2040259
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2041720
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1355878
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2042211
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2037879
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1356993
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%774230
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1223707
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%775276
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%732804
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1873905
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2373208
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1046093
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1017979
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%998921
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1001827
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1002585
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1018696
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%998003
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1019113
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1000883
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1002709
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2293645
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1038018
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1158135
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159532
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%667477
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1158509
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%667220
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4021149
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%921445
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3238326
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97439
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3427796
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%804440
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94648
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213971
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119140
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%784215
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%633070
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328405
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489361
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77935
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134817
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183786
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1273531
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1320753
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1322810
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1160851
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790533
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%791917
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%973921
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1050723
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790413
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1019734
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786022
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733040
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783941
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%850275
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1020550
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784867
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748526
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784864
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741480
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790906
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98857
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1046093
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%998003
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1410157
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1018696
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1383227
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%998921
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1302325
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1419197
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1301502
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1000883
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1019113
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1164340
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1002585
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1163319
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1367793
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1383873
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1369770
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1408467
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17210%1368365
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1329295
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1162280
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1319265
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1262735
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1001827
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1085737
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1506118
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1017979
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1487773
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1002709
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1407981
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1873905
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2293645
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159532
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%667477
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4021149
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1158135
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1158509
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%667220
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%921445
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%804440
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3238326
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86684
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114368
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94648
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%633070
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%784215
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328405
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3427796
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70938
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77935
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134817
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97439
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1045483
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183786
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014935
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%904341
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1018786
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1065588
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1066826
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489361
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1066295
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%932461
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1021606
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1103836
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1017428
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1049565
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%930850
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1019554
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1019490
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1024591
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930210
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2042211
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2041720
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1808674
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2037879
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2497278
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1774644
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3172727
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1223707
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2040259
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1382198
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3791473
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2040186
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1356993
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1220110
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1217664
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1776351
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1355878
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1873905
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2373208
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2293645
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3238326
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4021149
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1038018
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3427796
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159532
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1158509
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%667220
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%667477
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1158135
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%921445
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97439
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119140
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%804440
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213971
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%784215
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%633070
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328405
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134817
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489361
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77935
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1329295
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183786
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%791917
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1160851
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1419197
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1050723
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1020550
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1019767
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1015995
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1320753
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1015210
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1322810
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1408467
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1273531
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1369770
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1407981
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1019734
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1368365
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%973921
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%850275
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784864
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1367793
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1410157
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790906
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733040
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784867
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741480
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86684
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786022
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114368
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783941
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8811202
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5718844
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5716646
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8815680
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5481996
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4021149
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3427796
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3134814
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2373208
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2293645
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3238326
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489361
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1038018
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159532
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%921445
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%804440
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%784215
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%633070
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328405
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183786
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134817
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77935
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1220110
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1382198
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2041720
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1356993
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2040186
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1355878
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2042211
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2037879
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2040259
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1163319
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1017979
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1002585
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%784788
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%732804
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1018696
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%775276
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1001827
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%732724
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%998003
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1000883
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1162280
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1164340
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1019113
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1002709
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1085737
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%774230
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%998921
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1046093
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1383873
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1319265
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1506118
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1301502
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1383227
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1302325
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1487773
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114368
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97439
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119140
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213971
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94648
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3791473
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99050%2497278
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1808674
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5380993
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1776351
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5377862
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3172727
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5481996
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5377326
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1774644
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2373208
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2040186
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2042211
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2037879
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1217664
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2041720
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2040259
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1223707
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2293645
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4021149
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1038018
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3238326
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159532
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1158135
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%667220
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1158509
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%667477
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119140
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%921445
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3427796
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213971
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%804440
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328405
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%784215
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%633070
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134817
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77935
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183786
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489361
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1262735
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1322810
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1368365
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1487773
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1302325
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1383227
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1329295
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1367793
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1273531
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1015995
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1408467
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1301502
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1419197
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1410157
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1320753
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1319265
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1019767
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1506118
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1383873
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1015210
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1160851
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1407981
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1369770
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%755439
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1020550
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%850275
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1050723
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%791917
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3427796
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%973921
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1019734
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2293645
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159532
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%667477
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1158135
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98857
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%667220
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94648
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1158509
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114368
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3238326
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4021149
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%921445
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%804440
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70938
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%633070
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86684
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328405
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%784215
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183786
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283347
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134817
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638033
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1018786
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282913
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1019490
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1017428
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308132
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308323
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639227
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930210
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932461
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%904341
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307819
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311516
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81483
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049565
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308387
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283013
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17929919%13956641
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17928209%11018505
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17920219%4594769
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4485462%8815680
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4473952%8811202
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2713961%4021149
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71968491%3134814
ArenaSchriker7Imp1426601%3427796
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336291%3238326
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967921%2373208
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594080%2293645
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588390%489361
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485460%1038018
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392290%159532
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242790%921445
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195750%804440
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69680%328405
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%633070
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68140%784215
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52070%183786
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134817
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28750%77935
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5377862
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3791473
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5377326
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20960%5380993
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1774644
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2040259
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1220110
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2037879
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1223707
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1217664
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3172727
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2497278
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2041720
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2042211
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1808674
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2040186
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1776351
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119140
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213971
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97439
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4998404%2042211
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4998034%2040186
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4996843%1776351
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4992233%2041720
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4989213%2040259
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4989023%1774644
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4988573%3172727
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4987013%5377862
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4986373%2037879
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4983983%1223707
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4980873%5377326
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4979393%2497278
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4978843%1808674
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4978413%5380993
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4977493%3791473
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4967423%1217664
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63313132%1873905
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61660791%1376921
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11622631%2373208
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51005811%2293645
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria851881%3238326
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0816571%1038018
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye642820%1158135
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7641110%667220
AtlansAegis7Devils Key639670%1158509
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7639300%667477
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4021149
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3427796
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405190%921445
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330790%804440
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312960%213971
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280570%119140
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190850%97439
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489361
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82470%633070
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82420%784215
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64870%328405
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47670%77935
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44320%134817
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25010%183786
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1407981
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1015995
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%850275
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1302325
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1273531
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1329295
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1019767
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1367793
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1322810
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%973921
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1408467
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1410157
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1262735
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1419197
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1319265
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1320753
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1301502
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%791917
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1160851
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1368365
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1369770
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1015210
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98857
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86684
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114368
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70938
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11086
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5392
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6879
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24294
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306354
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11096
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6546
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11057
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27151
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11096
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11175
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310534%306354
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213743%178760
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213703%179174
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213263%179413
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213143%192796
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213053%178120
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212983%206108
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212863%190135
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212673%181062
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212643%61777
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212533%61898
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212203%188917
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212043%61991
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211893%191325
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211773%189397
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211683%179128
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211613%178521
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211173%192792
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211013%190808
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210983%178212
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210883%62036
AtlansBahamutBlade210723%206546
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210613%61833
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210493%190764
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210433%61802
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210373%180245
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210293%189473
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210043%189060
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209983%192933
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209493%178171
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209333%189683
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208183%190562
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157612%1376921
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393881%82797
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261451%53720
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261271%54028
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161241%372932
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59721%1158509
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59511%1158135
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40051%3238326
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731370%804440
AtlansBahamutRena +329870%921445
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26060%27572
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18170%489361
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17140%8251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14110%4021149
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12910%19527
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3427796
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8140%24496
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%784215
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%633070
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4460%328405
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134817
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183786
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11798
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12812
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10499
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10918
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6400
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11399
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11022
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24294
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5989
AtlansBahamutKris140%10483
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11086
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10936
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11757
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11599
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11096
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10517
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24108
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24681
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10724
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10448
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10710
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24310
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6008
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11841
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10991
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11893
AtlansBahamutMace110%9734
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11057
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24492
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11005
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6433
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10575
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19234
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12934
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045483
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11191
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11067
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10772
AtlansBahamutBow90%11065
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11366
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6879
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6546
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18548
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12811
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11175
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11241
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11133
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11080
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10428
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11096
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24619
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11067
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1675
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6436054%5718844
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6435464%5377862
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6431124%5481996
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6431084%2497278
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6430414%5716646
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6427034%5380993
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6426954%3172727
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6419484%3791473
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6416334%5377326
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72639242%3134814
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61326321%1376921
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11300011%2373208
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria891471%3238326
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel852841%4021149
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker807511%1774644
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm804021%1776351
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade800541%1808674
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5796751%2293645
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0646590%1038018
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova519260%213971
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514020%667220
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key513770%1158509
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7510820%667477
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye509750%1158135
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3427796
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326910%921445
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265210%804440
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134650%328405
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65550%784215
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65260%633070
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38720%77935
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35440%134817
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489361
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19870%183786
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1018696
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1410157
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2520%1015210
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1302325
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2420%1002585
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1001827
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1368365
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1262735
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1046093
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1015995
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1164340
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1329295
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1017979
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1506118
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1383227
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1319265
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1085737
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1419197
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1369770
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2220%1367793
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1487773
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1162280
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1407981
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1163319
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1000883
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1301502
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1019767
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1019113
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1408467
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1002709
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1383873
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70938
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86684
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94648
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114368
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98857
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12101966%5377326
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12078366%5377862
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12073716%5481996
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12073066%5716646
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12069426%5380993
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12061336%5718844
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73122142%3134814
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3019902%3172727
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3013322%3791473
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3427796
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61576621%1376921
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11542191%2373208
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4021149
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5950490%2293645
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0771740%1038018
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746570%3238326
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning525260%489361
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384340%921445
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314570%804440
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99790%633070
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99430%328405
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98570%784215
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74260%183786
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51880%134817
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44950%77935
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1162280
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1001827
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1046093
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%775276
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1002585
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1506118
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1383873
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%998003
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1487773
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%998921
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1302325
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1002709
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3380%1018696
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%732804
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1163319
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1164340
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1085737
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3310%1017979
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%774230
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%732724
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1019113
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1319265
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1262735
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3170%1383227
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%1000883
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%784788
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1301502
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86684
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97439
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114368
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94648
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119140
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor617481716%13956641
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412052911%8815680
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411674511%8811202
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411345611%11018505
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12689863%4021149
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3427796
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177513%3238326
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77214132%3134814
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63637431%1376921
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13555941%2373208
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52194441%2293645
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01781380%1038018
AtlansDeath CentRena +3886630%921445
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7723300%804440
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489361
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228930%784215
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228190%328405
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226850%633070
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170020%183786
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116160%134817
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105310%77935
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1808674
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1776351
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9810%1774644
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1220110
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2037879
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2042211
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2040186
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1356993
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%732804
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%775276
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1382198
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8740%774230
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2040259
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1217664
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8520%1355878
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%732724
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%784788
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1223707
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2041720
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1019113
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1046093
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%998921
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1018696
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1001827
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1002709
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%998003
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1000883
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1017979
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1002585
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97439
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94648
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213971
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119140
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61898
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41931
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27151
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26998
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23351
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27065
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26861
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26530
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306354
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61991
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26521
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24492
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24619
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24641
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180245
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1376921
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179413
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54028
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192796
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26832
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61802
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30545
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26416
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61833
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181062
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206546
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30025
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19527
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42479
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1158135
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26224
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192792
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30396
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41576
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53720
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%784215
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%921445
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42385
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25273
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61777
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24294
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17160
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26023
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114248100%14589
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3065645%1103836
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2788094%1066826
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2783644%1021606
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2782734%932461
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2782624%904341
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2782504%639227
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2782294%1066295
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2779654%1065588
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2778844%1045483
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2777554%638033
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2777164%1019490
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2774814%638518
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2774644%930210
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2774044%1049565
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2773624%637799
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2773184%1024591
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2771764%930850
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2771634%1019554
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2770404%1017428
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2766434%1018786
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32513664%866962
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61258492%1376921
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5758631%2293645
AtlansGreat BahaImp585601%3427796
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491701%372932
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490181%1158509
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489311%175502
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488271%1158135
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485001%175294
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340651%185889
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336561%3238326
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4021149
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254350%804440
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247070%921445
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118840%81483
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48650%633070
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47660%784215
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38550%328405
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489361
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24130%134817
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15610%183786
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181062
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42385
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61991
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188917
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192792
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41931
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42479
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189473
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61833
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61898
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206546
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41576
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192796
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42039
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190135
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189397
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61802
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42081
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206108
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62036
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190808
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190562
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41849
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191325
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189060
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192933
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61777
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189683
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180245
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179413
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190764
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8251
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%350
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27572
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24496
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19527
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786022
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1066826
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733040
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1050723
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1020550
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1019734
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784867
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%904341
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741480
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790906
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1103836
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014935
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790413
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%783941
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1065588
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748526
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1066295
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790533
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784864
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%866962
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2293645
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1376921
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372932
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108411
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108200
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1158135
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1158509
AtlansHydraRena +340%921445
AtlansHydraImp40%3427796
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4021149
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%804440
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%633070
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3238326
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176485%1103836
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175435%790413
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175365%1045483
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175095%1066295
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175085%1021606
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175055%1019490
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175015%904341
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174875%1024591
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174715%748526
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174445%1018786
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174235%1066826
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173965%790533
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173915%1017428
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173885%790906
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173465%1014935
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173185%1049565
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172755%1065588
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172615%1019554
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140304%866962
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669712%1376921
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542721%2293645
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128121%372932
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27511%1158135
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27031%1158509
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526361%108411
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526221%108200
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23111%81483
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21461%3238326
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3427796
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20791%4021149
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714510%804440
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%921445
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185889
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489361
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%784215
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%633070
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328405
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134817
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183786
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179128
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173364
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178212
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173397
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191325
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190135
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179174
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206108
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189683
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190764
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206546
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192792
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180245
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192796
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189397
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189473
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190562
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171531
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178120
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181062
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172022
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192933
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171618
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178521
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190808
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173081
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179413
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178171
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188917
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178760
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24496
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172577
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189060
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19527
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3027965%1024591
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3023825%1019490
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3023595%1049565
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3023255%1021606
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3022705%1045483
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3022215%1018786
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3021815%1103836
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3021205%930850
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3020725%1019554
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3020345%1066826
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3020115%1066295
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3018505%1014935
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3017845%932461
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3015005%1065588
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3013725%930210
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3009165%1017428
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3007735%904341
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32332024%866962
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61176602%1376921
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5706641%2293645
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540331%3238326
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455001%1158509
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451491%175294
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451481%108411
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449661%175502
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449621%1158135
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449591%185889
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449001%372932
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448411%108200
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4021149
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230350%804440
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230240%921445
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212570%81483
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3427796
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49500%489361
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44560%633070
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43830%784215
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36580%328405
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22940%134817
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13780%183786
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188917
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179413
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178760
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190764
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61802
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62036
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206546
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178212
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61777
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189060
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179174
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191325
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189473
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192796
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189397
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%206108
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61991
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190135
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178120
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179128
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192933
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178521
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61898
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178171
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192792
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189683
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180245
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181062
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61833
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190808
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190562
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27572
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8251
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%350
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19527
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24496
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51935
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64341
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430615
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%930850
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638033
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1376921
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%932461
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65782
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639227
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63960
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283013
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308323
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67585
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638518
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281219
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64095
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311516
AtlansSoldierImp13%3427796
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1158509
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179324%306354
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109092%192933
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108532%171618
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108512%179174
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108442%171531
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108022%77175
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108002%192796
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107932%192792
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107932%179128
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107922%77620
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107832%190808
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107702%172577
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107602%173364
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107552%190562
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107532%77397
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107482%189473
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107162%189683
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107032%172022
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106882%77276
AtlansValkyrieBlade106852%206546
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106792%77175
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106732%189397
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106722%173397
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106592%173081
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106582%178760
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106392%77365
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106292%191325
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106292%178171
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106182%178212
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106132%188917
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105942%190135
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105862%206108
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105772%178120
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105672%178521
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104942%190764
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104672%189060
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688982%1376921
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355731%82797
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35651%1158135
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35121%1158509
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334871%56324
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334741%55726
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134731%372932
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3238326
AtlansValkyrieRena +318050%921445
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17190%19527
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%804440
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4021149
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12810%185889
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12730%24496
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%489361
AtlansValkyrieImp11600%3427796
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27572
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%784215
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%633070
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328405
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134817
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183786
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1631
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11067
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6433
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24108
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11057
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5903
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11133
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11366
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26569
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24310
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11022
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11399
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5989
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10991
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6879
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24641
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11175
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6546
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6400
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11096
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26416
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045483
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26675
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25273
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24294
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23351
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6008
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24492
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24681
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23394
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11067
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24619
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26530
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10936
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11191
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11080
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11727364%306354
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1137453%172577
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1136723%191325
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1133573%180245
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1131283%192792
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1131033%181062
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1130983%192796
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1130713%172022
AtlansVeparTower Shield1130313%190135
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1130083%190562
AtlansVeparLight Spear1129843%179128
AtlansVeparBlade1129673%206546
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1129453%190764
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1129363%178521
AtlansVeparBerdysh1129023%192933
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1128753%171531
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1128383%190808
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1128363%179174
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1128133%178171
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1127863%173397
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1127233%171618
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1127053%178212
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1126603%178760
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1126483%189473
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1125643%179413
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1125173%189683
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1125043%173081
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1124343%188917
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1124043%189397
AtlansVeparLight Saber1123923%189060
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1123393%173364
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1121613%178120
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1121543%206108
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6871972%1376921
AtlansVeparDevils Key670522%1158509
AtlansVeparDevils Eye670102%1158135
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3524771%82797
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337671%54028
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336111%53720
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332781%56324
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331141%372932
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330181%55726
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172540%804440
AtlansVeparRena +3170700%921445
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168140%489361
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163780%27572
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123980%185889
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115850%3238326
AtlansVeparImp112880%3427796
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108930%19527
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89720%24496
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel42480%4021149
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30970%784215
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30830%633070
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328405
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16970%134817
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9970%183786
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26521
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26569
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25273
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24108
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24310
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24641
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24681
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26416
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24492
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24619
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26530
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26675
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24294
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1631
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11022
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10428
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6433
AtlansVeparRapier330%10918
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10575
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11366
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19234
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11841
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6008
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10724
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5989
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1045483
AtlansVeparMace300%9734
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11399
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11096
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11067
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11080
AtlansVeparKris290%10483
AtlansVeparBow290%11065
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11599
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6546
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11798
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10936
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11224
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11096
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6879
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6400
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10517
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12811
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5903
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10499
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11175
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12934
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11241
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10991
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12812
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11005
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10448
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11893
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11067
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11086
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10772
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10710
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11757
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11133
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11191
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1675
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306354
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1419197
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66553%1273531
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66523%1020550
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1019734
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65333%850275
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65273%1410157
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%791917
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64843%1015995
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1320753
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64703%1367793
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1368365
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64493%1050723
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64403%973921
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1322810
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1015210
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64243%1407981
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64093%1329295
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63713%1019767
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1160851
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62703%1369770
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62583%1408467
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%755439
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631261%1376921
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2293645
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733040
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784867
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%783941
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741480
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786022
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%784864
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12821%748526
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3238326
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790413
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790533
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110719
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1158509
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1158135
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%790906
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110522
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3427796
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%921445
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%804440
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5710%4021149
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114368
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86684
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98857
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70938
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%633070
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%784215
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328405
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489361
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134817
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183786
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1631
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105484%1050723
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99203%1014935
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%791917
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98203%786022
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98153%790413
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98073%973921
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97803%1019734
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97793%784864
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97653%1065588
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97623%790533
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97483%741480
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97473%748526
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97013%733040
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96833%850275
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96603%790906
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96443%1020550
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96143%1066295
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95983%1066826
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783941
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95433%784867
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386063%866962
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643091%1376921
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526761%2293645
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372932
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617211%110522
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1158509
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108200
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110719
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108411
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16401%1158135
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3238326
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3427796
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4021149
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%921445
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%804440
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185889
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81483
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98857
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%633070
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%784215
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489361
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328405
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134817
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183786
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190135
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192933
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51801
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191325
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178760
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190764
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173397
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64095
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189683
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77365
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172022
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64341
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171531
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179128
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178120
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52110
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%350
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189473
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63960
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178171
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77276
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172577
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181062
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77175
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173081
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77175
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188917
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189060
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178521
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189397
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190808
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178212
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173364
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171618
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77620
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65782
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190562
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179174
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77397
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19527
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1046093
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1487773
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1164340
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1383227
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1017979
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1163319
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1408467
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1367793
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1407981
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%998921
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1002585
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1506118
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1319265
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1368365
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1302325
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1262735
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1002709
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%998003
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1329295
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1162280
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1018696
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1369770
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1410157
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1085737
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1873905
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1000883
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1001827
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1419197
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1301502
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1383873
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1019113
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1376921
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1158135
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1158509
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4021149
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2293645
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%667477
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%667220
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86684
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114368
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804440
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97439
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3238326
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77935
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%921445
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94648
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134817
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3427796
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%633070
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210486100%10761
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80222%1273531
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78462%1320753
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77982%1160851
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77452%1322810
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36781%973921
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436621%403089
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%791917
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36021%790906
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35911%786022
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%850275
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35331%741480
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1020550
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790533
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%784864
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790413
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733040
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1050723
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%783941
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1019734
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%784867
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748526
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1376921
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4021149
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2293645
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3427796
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3238326
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110719
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%372932
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1158135
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110522
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1158509
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%921445
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%804440
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70938
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98857
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86684
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%784215
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%633070
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328405
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489361
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134817
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1631
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183786
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51801
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308323
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77276
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308132
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638518
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173364
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172022
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51935
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307665
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77620
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63960
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64341
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309731
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52017
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77175
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65782
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172577
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64095
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281219
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171531
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283347
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308387
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173397
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283013
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311516
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282913
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185889
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77175
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77365
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77397
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229665%741480
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205655%1103836
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204935%1066295
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204935%733040
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204595%784867
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204595%1014935
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204165%786022
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204135%1066826
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204025%748526
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203785%1065588
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203085%790906
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203025%783941
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202965%790413
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202595%1024591
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202395%904341
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%784864
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201915%790533
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166564%866962
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1376921
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52221%1019490
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1049565
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51371%1017428
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1018786
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1021606
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1019554
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49081%1045483
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2293645
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372932
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108411
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1158135
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532511%108200
TarkanMutantDevils Key31831%1158509
TarkanMutantImp27241%3427796
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%804440
TarkanMutantRena +316550%921445
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3238326
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4021149
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185889
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81483
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489361
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%633070
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%784215
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1631
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328405
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134817
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183786
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189473
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77175
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77620
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178212
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172577
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77365
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77175
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%350
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178521
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178760
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77397
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190562
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178120
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77276
TarkanMutantBlade100%206546
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179174
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189060
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67585
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171531
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206108
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172022
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191325
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190808
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179128
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188917
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189397
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178171
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189683
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190764
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65782
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173397
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173081
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192933
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171618
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173364
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190135
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24496
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51564%1419197
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51244%1019767
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49644%1320753
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49504%784867
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49454%784864
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49454%1019734
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49394%741480
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49254%1408467
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49024%1020550
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48964%1407981
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48954%1329295
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48834%1015995
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48814%1322810
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48794%850275
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48784%973921
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48774%791917
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48744%1015210
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48634%1160851
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48634%783941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48534%1273531
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48134%786022
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48124%733040
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47984%1410157
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47964%1050723
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447864%403089
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624882%1376921
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2293645
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110522
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9541%1158135
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110719
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1158509
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3427796
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5240%3238326
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%804440
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%921445
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4021149
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114368
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86684
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70938
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%633070
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98857
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%784215
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328405
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489361
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134817
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%183786
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1631
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64321
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282913
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307819
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%930850
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281219
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64095
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64341
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307665
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308387
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637799
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638518
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309731
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52110
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639227
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308132
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%932461
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283347
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930210
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283013
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311516
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308323
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638033
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65782
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63960
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1164340
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1162280
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1487773
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1163319
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1085737
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1262735
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1506118
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%755439
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1301502
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1419197
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1369770
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1302325
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1329295
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1408467
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1410157
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1407981
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1368365
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1319265
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1015995
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1160851
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1376921
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1019767
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1383873
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1383227
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3238326
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1015210
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2293645
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1158135
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1320753
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%667477
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4021149
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1367793
TarkanZaikanRena +320%921445
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%804440
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%791917
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%667220
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%850275
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1322810
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273531
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1158509
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11057
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11096
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6400
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18548
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4238
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%633070
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41576
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82797
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188917
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183786
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308132
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283013
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%930850
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790906
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1050723
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790533
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014935
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1020550
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1066295
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%786022
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790413
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866962
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783941
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1019734
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784867
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1066826
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784864
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1065588
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%973921
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%784215
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%633070
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2293645
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108200
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1158509
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1158135
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108411
9Ax WarriorImp840%3427796
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372932
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741480
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733040
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3238326
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4021149
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1103836
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748526
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328405
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183786
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%804440
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%921445
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185889
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134817
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81483
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98857
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489361
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173081
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51935
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189397
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178760
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173364
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77397
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178120
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77620
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189473
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179174
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77276
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172022
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171531
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1050723
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790533
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1066295
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1065588
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%973921
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790413
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790906
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%850275
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783941
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784867
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014935
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1066826
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784864
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1019734
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%786022
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1020550
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866962
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%784215
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%633070
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2293645
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108200
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372932
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110719
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1158509
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1158135
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108411
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110522
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%791917
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3238326
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741480
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748526
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328405
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733040
9Bloody wolImp510%3427796
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183786
9Bloody wolRena +3460%921445
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81483
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%804440
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134817
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4021149
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98857
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185889
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489361
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190562
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178212
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64321
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52017
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51801
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77175
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52110
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64341
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190764
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173081
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190808
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178120
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171531
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77620
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190135
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181062
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77365
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430615
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52017
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173397
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171618
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173364
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309731
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65782
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77397
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172577
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282913
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308132
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283347
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173081
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281219
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52110
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283013
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171531
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51935
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308387
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77620
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77175
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307819
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63960
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307665
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64341
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77276
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172022
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77365
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67585
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77175
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64095
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64321
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308323
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311516
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%784215
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%633070
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21643
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372932
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55726
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56324
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1158509
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1158135
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185889
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3238326
9Cursed WizRena +3670%921445
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%804440
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328405
9Cursed WizImp500%3427796
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183786
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24496
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134817
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4021149
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489361
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306354
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24619
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30595
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30142
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30545
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26521
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24681
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6879
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24310
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27151
9CyclopsGladius9092%26675
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30414
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30396
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24294
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27065
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24492
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23394
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%784215
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26861
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26530
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24108
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30355
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24641
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26224
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26832
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23351
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29573
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26416
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26569
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26023
9CyclopsSpear8522%26351
9CyclopsFlail8462%26998
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%633070
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10936
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3089
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6008
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6546
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11366
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11022
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11096
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11399
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11133
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11067
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11080
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11067
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11191
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1045483
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11057
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11224
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5903
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6400
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5989
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6433
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11175
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10991
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372932
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5365
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5392
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1158135
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1158509
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3238326
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489361
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328405
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%804440
9CyclopsRena +31810%921445
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183786
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8251
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134817
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25273
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1675
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4021149
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19234
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12812
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12934
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18548
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12811
9CyclopsApple30%75993
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430615
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77397
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188917
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67585
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179174
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51935
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179128
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178120
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173397
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77175
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190135
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77365
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178760
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77276
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77175
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172577
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173081
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191325
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52110
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189060
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192933
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189397
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189683
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171531
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171618
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51801
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172022
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190562
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189473
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77620
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173364
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65782
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178212
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178171
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178521
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%784215
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190808
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52017
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190764
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%633070
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82797
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55726
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56324
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372932
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1158509
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1158135
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3238326
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328405
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185889
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%804440
9Dark KnighRena +3580%921445
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4021149
9Dark KnighImp450%3427796
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27572
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19527
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134817
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183786
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489361
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24496
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430615
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%930850
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638518
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309731
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308323
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307819
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52110
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67585
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52017
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637799
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63960
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65782
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%932461
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283013
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77365
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77276
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639227
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77175
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77397
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64095
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282913
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307665
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51801
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308132
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638033
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64341
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308387
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77175
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64321
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283347
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311516
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281219
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77620
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51935
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930210
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%784215
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%633070
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21643
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175294
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1158135
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56324
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372932
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175502
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55726
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24496
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1158509
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328405
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3238326
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%804440
9Death CowRena +31140%921445
9Death CowImp1000%3427796
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185889
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183786
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134817
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4021149
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489361
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41576
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5989
9Death CowScale Pants20%26023
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30414
9Death CowWind Helm20%30396
9Death CowBone Armor10%27151
9Death CowElven Bow10%6433
9Death CowScale Armor10%30142
9Death CowTomahawk10%24294
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61777
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61991
9Death CowFlail10%26998
9Death CowGladius10%26675
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61802
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42081
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430615
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930210
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1019490
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637799
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1018786
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639227
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638518
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1019554
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1021606
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307665
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309731
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638033
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%932461
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308387
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1017428
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1024591
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308132
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307819
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311516
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%904341
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%930850
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308323
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%784215
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%633070
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2293645
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1158509
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372932
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1158135
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175502
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175294
9Death GorgImp1500%3427796
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185889
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1103836
9Death GorgRena +31100%921445
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328405
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1045483
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%804440
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1049565
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3238326
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4021149
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183786
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134817
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81483
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489361
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430615
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311516
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1018786
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307665
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638518
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930210
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638033
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308132
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637799
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1019490
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308323
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309731
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%930850
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639227
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283013
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283347
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282913
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308387
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1019554
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1017428
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1024591
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307819
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1021606
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%932461
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281219
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%784215
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%633070
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2293645
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1158135
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175294
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175502
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1158509
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372932
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3238326
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4021149
9Death KnigImp770%3427796
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%804440
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328405
9Death KnigRena +3580%921445
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1045483
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185889
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183786
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049565
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134817
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81483
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42479
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192792
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42039
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30025
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181062
9Death KnigBlade10%206546
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41849
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179413
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192933
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430615
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1017428
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1018786
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1019554
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1019490
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1021606
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311516
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64095
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930210
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%930850
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308132
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63960
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309731
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283347
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308387
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637799
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283013
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638518
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282913
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64321
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307819
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281219
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308323
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%932461
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64341
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307665
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638033
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639227
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%784215
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%633070
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2293645
9DevilDevils Eye950%1158135
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175294
9DevilDevils Key780%1158509
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175502
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372932
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185889
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3238326
9DevilJewel of Life580%328405
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4021149
9DevilImp500%3427796
9DevilRena +3480%921445
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1049565
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045483
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%804440
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183786
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134817
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489361
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81483
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1050723
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790533
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1066295
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1020550
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1065588
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1019734
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%786022
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783941
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%904341
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790413
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014935
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1066826
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784864
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790906
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784867
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866962
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%784215
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%633070
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2293645
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108200
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1158135
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108411
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1158509
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372932
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4021149
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3238326
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733040
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741480
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1103836
9Elite OgreImp1071%3427796
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748526
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328405
9Elite OgreRena +3870%921445
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%804440
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98857
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183786
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185889
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134817
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81483
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77276
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188917
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189060
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178120
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189683
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171618
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172022
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77175
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179128
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171531
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190808
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178760
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77620
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77365
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190135
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489361
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77175
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52017
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52110
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173364
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65782
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191325
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77397
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172577
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189473
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190764
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179174
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306354
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%784215
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180245
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26530
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30545
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61991
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42479
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27065
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29573
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61777
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190562
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26224
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42081
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192933
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26023
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190808
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26569
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26351
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41576
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42385
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61802
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179413
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23394
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61833
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27151
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42039
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26521
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41849
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30355
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191325
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30595
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26416
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192792
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189683
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206546
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192796
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26832
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181062
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26675
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190764
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61898
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62036
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26998
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26861
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41931
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206108
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23351
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30025
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30142
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%633070
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30396
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30414
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17160
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1158509
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1158135
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372932
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53720
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54028
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328405
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3238326
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%921445
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%804440
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183786
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19527
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134817
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25273
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489361
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27572
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4021149
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8251
9Hell HoundImp50%3427796
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10517
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10724
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11005
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11067
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045483
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11757
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18548
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19234
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10936
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
9Hell HoundMace10%9734
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12812
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11086
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11599
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11191
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12811
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10448
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12934
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11893
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11366
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306354
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30025
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42039
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189473
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189397
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42479
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42081
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62036
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190135
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180245
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42385
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61802
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190562
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192933
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181062
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206108
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61991
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61833
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190764
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179413
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188917
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61898
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191325
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41931
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190808
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192792
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192796
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41576
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189060
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206546
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41849
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61777
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189683
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%784215
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%633070
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30545
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82797
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29573
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30396
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30142
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30355
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30595
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30414
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54028
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26998
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1158509
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53720
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26023
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1158135
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372932
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27151
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26861
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27065
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26224
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26351
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26832
9Hell SpideRena +31730%921445
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%804440
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328405
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183786
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3238326
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24496
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134817
9Hell SpideImp850%3427796
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489361
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4021149
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27572
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8251
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19527
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11841
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12934
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11757
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12811
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10428
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19234
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11067
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11399
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11191
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5903
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11057
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11798
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11096
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11086
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11175
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10710
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10517
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6008
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5989
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8231
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9597
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430615
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77175
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282913
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64095
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77397
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281219
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52110
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178521
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172577
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65782
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77175
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178171
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178120
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173081
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173364
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178212
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52017
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179174
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77276
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283013
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179128
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%784215
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173397
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171531
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%633070
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178760
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64321
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77620
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172022
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51935
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51801
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63960
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1355878
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283347
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2040259
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639227
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8132
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171618
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64341
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1024591
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77365
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1220110
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%973921
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308387
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1382198
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%904341
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1020550
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1356993
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%930850
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2042211
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185889
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1019554
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1158509
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930210
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1158135
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1018786
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307819
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307665
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638033
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308132
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790413
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790533
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%932461
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2293645
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55726
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188917
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%850275
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190135
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189683
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1050723
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308323
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014935
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190808
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784867
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1017428
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2037879
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190562
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1019490
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189473
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372932
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4021149
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183786
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181062
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21643
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638518
9Illusion oRena +360%921445
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1163319
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1021606
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489361
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1019734
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1383873
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189397
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%732724
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1873905
9Illusion oImp50%3427796
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784864
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637799
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1160851
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1320753
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786022
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56324
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189060
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403089
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190764
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%784788
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790906
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191325
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%804440
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328405
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783941
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%775276
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%667220
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24496
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2373208
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81483
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%774230
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1018696
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1019767
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1162280
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311516
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1019113
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1046093
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175294
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1383227
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273531
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1103836
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3238326
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1322810
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%998003
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110719
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1017979
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206108
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19527
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1085737
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2041720
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1487773
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%998921
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%667477
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%791917
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748526
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1164340
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175502
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1000883
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213971
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1320753
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1322810
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1160851
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%850275
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790906
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784864
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790413
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1019734
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783941
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%403089
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790533
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1050723
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%973921
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1020550
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784867
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%786022
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%784215
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%633070
9Iron WheelImp1270%3427796
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2293645
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4021149
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372932
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110719
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3238326
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1273531
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1158135
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1158509
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110522
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328405
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%804440
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%791917
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733040
9Iron WheelRena +3300%921445
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748526
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134817
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183786
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741480
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86684
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70938
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98857
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489361
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172022
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282913
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77175
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173081
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308132
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52017
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309731
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281219
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171618
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171531
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64321
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77175
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638518
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173364
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790906
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1021606
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790413
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%904341
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1018786
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1066826
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1024591
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1019554
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1066295
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014935
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1065588
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1019490
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790533
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866962
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1017428
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%784215
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%633070
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2293645
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108411
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1158135
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108200
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372932
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1158509
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81483
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3238326
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4021149
9Ogre archeImp1231%3427796
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1045483
9Ogre archeRena +31031%921445
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328405
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%804440
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748526
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1103836
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1049565
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183786
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185889
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134817
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489361
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172577
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188917
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192933
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178171
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181062
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179413
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178212
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192796
9Ogre archeBlade10%206546
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178521
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179174
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173397
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173081
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172022
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206108
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171531
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173364
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191325
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178120
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189060
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192792
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190562
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306354
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77397
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171618
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179174
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189397
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190562
9Poison BulBlade7821%206546
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178120
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178171
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173081
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173364
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178760
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190135
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192933
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179128
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172577
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171531
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77365
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77620
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172022
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189683
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192796
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188917
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77175
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190764
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178212
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192792
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206108
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189473
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77276
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191325
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77175
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190808
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173397
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189060
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178521
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%784215
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%633070
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82797
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1158135
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372932
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55726
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56324
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1158509
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328405
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%804440
9Poison BulRena +31250%921445
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3238326
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24496
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19527
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183786
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4021149
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185889
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489361
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27572
9Poison BulImp650%3427796
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134817
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23394
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24108
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11057
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24619
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11133
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10936
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10991
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11096
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5903
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24492
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26521
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11191
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6400
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23351
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11366
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430615
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179174
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173364
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65782
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52110
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64095
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51801
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64341
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179128
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172022
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189473
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178171
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77620
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51935
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64321
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77175
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178212
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67585
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171618
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77276
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52017
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77397
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173081
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63960
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189397
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178521
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178760
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77365
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188917
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173397
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190135
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172577
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77175
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171531
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178120
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189060
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%784215
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%633070
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21643
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1158135
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1158509
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372932
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56324
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55726
9Poison ShaRena +3790%921445
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185889
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3238326
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24496
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%804440
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4021149
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328405
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183786
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19527
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134817
9Poison ShaImp310%3427796
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10772
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24310
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26569
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489361
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6433
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23351
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11067
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11399
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1050723
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1419197
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1160851
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1320753
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1020550
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1019734
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%786022
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783941
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%850275
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1407981
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1408467
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1322810
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784867
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1410157
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%403089
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784864
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%973921
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%784215
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%633070
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2293645
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1158135
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110522
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014935
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1158509
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790906
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4021149
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110719
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790533
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790413
9Queen RainImp490%3427796
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741480
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3238326
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%791917
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1015210
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1273531
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733040
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328405
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183786
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%804440
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1019767
9Queen RainRena +3320%921445
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1015995
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134817
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70938
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86684
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98857
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748526
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51801
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489361
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64321
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307819
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64095
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281219
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52110
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283347
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65782
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77276
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638518
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77397
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1158509
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1021606
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10772
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24310
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180245
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10710
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430615
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51801
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178760
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178212
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77365
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171618
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77397
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173397
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283013
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309731
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64095
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65782
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52017
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77175
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178120
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172577
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77620
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52110
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173364
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311516
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77276
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173081
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67585
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178521
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77175
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63960
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281219
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64321
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283347
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179174
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172022
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178171
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179128
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64341
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171531
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51935
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282913
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%784215
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%633070
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21643
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1158135
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55726
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56324
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1158509
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372932
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189473
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189397
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189060
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185889
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3238326
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188917
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190135
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190764
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328405
9Schriker2Imp410%3427796
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183786
9Schriker2Rena +3390%921445
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24496
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%804440
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489361
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134817
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4021149
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19527
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24294
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24492
9Schriker2Gladius10%26675
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26416
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11067
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11133
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430615
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67585
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77397
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65782
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178171
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190135
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190562
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191325
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77365
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178212
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173397
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189060
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178120
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188917
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172577
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173364
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189397
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77175
9ShadowBlade7110%206546
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173081
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171618
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178760
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189683
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172022
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179128
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179174
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192933
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189473
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206108
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190808
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77620
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171531
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178521
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190764
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77276
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77175
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%784215
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%633070
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82797
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56324
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1158509
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372932
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1158135
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55726
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328405
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%804440
9ShadowRena +31130%921445
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3238326
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19527
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183786
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489361
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185889
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134817
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4021149
9ShadowImp540%3427796
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27572
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24496
9ShadowKris30%10483
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24492
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11096
9ShadowElven Shield10%23394
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11893
9ShadowPad Armor10%11067
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
9ShadowVine Pants10%11086
9ShadowPad Helm10%10517
9ShadowBone Boots10%6546
9ShadowMace10%9734
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11366
9ShadowBone Pants10%26521
9ShadowGladius10%26675
9ShadowFlail10%26998
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11241
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11096
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24310
9ShadowBuckler10%10710
9ShadowTomahawk10%24294
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11175
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11757
9ShadowBone Helm10%24108
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306354
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30025
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61833
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26224
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61898
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181062
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42479
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26861
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61777
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41849
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42385
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61991
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42039
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42081
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30595
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61802
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29573
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62036
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30414
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%784215
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26023
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41931
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30545
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41576
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30355
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179413
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30396
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26351
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180245
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30142
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%633070
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17160
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6546
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6400
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6879
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26832
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27151
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24492
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26569
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24310
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24294
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27065
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26416
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24619
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26530
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26998
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23351
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24681
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26521
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24108
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23394
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24641
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26675
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1158509
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1158135
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54028
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53720
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372932
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%804440
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328405
9Skeleton ARena +31640%921445
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27572
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183786
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3238326
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8251
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134817
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489361
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3427796
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4021149
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25273
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%75993
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11086
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11798
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10499
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11757
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12811
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11893
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19234
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10575
9Skeleton ARapier20%10918
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10448
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11005
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18548
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12934
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11599
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11841
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10724
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10517
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
9Skeleton AKris10%10483
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1873905
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1019113
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1262735
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1000883
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1046093
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1019767
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1319265
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1018696
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1506118
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1001827
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1162280
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1085737
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1407981
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1163319
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1015995
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1301502
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1410157
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1383227
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1369770
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1367793
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1419197
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1408467
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1002585
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1329295
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1487773
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1017979
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1002709
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1383873
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1302325
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1015210
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1368365
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1164340
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2293645
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1158135
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%667220
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1158509
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%667477
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%804440
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%921445
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3238326
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4021149
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3427796
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86684
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94648
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70938
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114368
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98857
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%633070
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%784215
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134817
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77935
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328405
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1049565
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489361
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930210
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183786
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103836
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1050723
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1065588
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748526
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786022
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1066295
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1066826
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%784864
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784867
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783941
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%973921
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741480
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733040
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%790906
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1019734
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790533
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1103836
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1014935
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790413
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1020550
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%866962
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2293645
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1158135
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108200
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372932
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108411
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4021149
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1158509
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3427796
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3238326
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%804440
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%921445
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185889
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98857
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81483
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%633070
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%784215
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489361
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328405
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134817
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183786
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171618
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77175
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173397
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173081
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189060
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77620
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77175
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52110
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179128
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173364
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64321
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188917
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178120
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178171
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77397
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51935
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67585
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190135
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178212
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77276
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178521
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65782
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64095
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171531
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63960
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179174
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52017
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172577
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172022
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64341
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178760
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189473
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77365
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189397
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1631
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19527
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24496
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1410157
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1322810
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%850275
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1301502
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1407981
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1019767
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1369770
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1273531
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1368365
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1160851
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%791917
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1408467
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1302325
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1367793
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1419197
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1015210
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%973921
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1329295
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1262735
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1319265
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1320753
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1015995
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%755439
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2293645
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%667220
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%667477
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1158135
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1158509
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3238326
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3427796
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98857
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%921445
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%804440
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86684
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4021149
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70938
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114368
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%633070
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%784215
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328405
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134817
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489361
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183786
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311516
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1018786
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1045483
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930210
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%932461
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281219
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308323
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1019490
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308387
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309731
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308132
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%930850
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1019554
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638033
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639227
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283013
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307665
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64321
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638518
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1017428
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637799
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307819
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64341
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64095
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63960
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282913
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1049565
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283347
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1021606
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1631
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1382198
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1220110
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1356993
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2040259
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2041720
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2042211
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1355878
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2040186
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2037879
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1873905
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2373208
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1001827
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%775276
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%784788
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1085737
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1018696
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%732804
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1164340
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%998921
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%998003
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1019113
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%774230
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%732724
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1000883
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1002709
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1163319
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1046093
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1002585
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1017979
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1162280
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2293645
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4021149
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3238326
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%667477
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1158509
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1158135
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%667220
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1506118
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1383227
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1319265
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1487773
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1383873
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1301502
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1302325
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3427796
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%921445
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%804440
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97439
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114368
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119140
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213971
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%784215
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%633070
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94648
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328405
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77935
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134817
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183786
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489361
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014935
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784864
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790906
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1066295
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790533
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1019734
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%973921
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786022
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741480
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733040
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1065588
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1020550
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748526
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784867
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790413
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783941
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1066826
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1103836
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1050723
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1273531
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741480
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%784867
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1020550
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1019734
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733040
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790413
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1322810
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790533
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%973921
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748526
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1050723
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786022
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1014935
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%850275
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783941
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%791917
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%784864
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%790906
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1320753
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403089
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1158135
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1158509
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2293645
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110719
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372932
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110522
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3238326
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4021149
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%804440
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%921445
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185889
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70938
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98857
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81483
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3427796
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%784215
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%633070
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328405
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489361
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134817
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183786
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77365
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65782
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52110
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171618
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172577
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77175
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77175
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283013
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281219
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171531
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77276
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172022
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63960
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282913
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52017
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64321
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64341
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173081
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178760
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283347
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178521
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51935
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64095
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311516
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178120
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309731
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179128
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67585
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178171
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179174
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173364
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178212
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77620
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190135
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190764
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188917
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189473
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1631
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189060
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189397
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24496
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19527
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1873905
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1002709
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%784788
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%732724
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1302325
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1301502
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1019113
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1506118
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1000883
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1085737
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1487773
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1383873
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1018696
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1002585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1319265
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%732804
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1017979
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1383227
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%774230
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%998921
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1262735
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%775276
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1162280
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1164340
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%998003
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1163319
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1046093
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1001827
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2373208
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2293645
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3238326
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1158509
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%667220
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1158135
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%667477
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%921445
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4021149
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3427796
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86684
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%804440
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94648
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97439
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114368
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%633070
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%784215
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328405
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489361
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77935
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134817
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119140
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183786
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1808674
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2041720
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1356993
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3172727
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1873905
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2042211
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1774644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%732724
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%784788
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2037879
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2040259
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2497278
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1223707
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2040186
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1217664
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1220110
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4021149
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3427796
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1776351
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1038018
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%732804
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119140
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%774230
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1382198
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%775276
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1419197
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1019767
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1019734
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%850275
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1020550
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1408467
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1015210
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%791917
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786022
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1160851
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%784867
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1050723
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783941
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%784864
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1322810
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1273531
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1407981
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1015995
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1410157
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733040
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%973921
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1320753
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741480
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403089
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2293645
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1158509
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110719
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110522
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1158135
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014935
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790413
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790533
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790906
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748526
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3238326
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4021149
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3427796
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%804440
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%921445
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86684
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70938
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98857
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%633070
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%784215
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328405
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134817
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183786
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489361
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638518
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309731
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639227
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52110
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77175
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63960
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77175
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%932461
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52017
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308132
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51801
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283013
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308323
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%930850
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930210
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282913
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77397
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77276
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308387
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307819
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311516
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77365
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638033
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65782
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77620
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64341
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637799
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64095
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307665
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283347
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281219
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67585
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64321
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51935
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24496
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1631
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185889
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42385
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30595
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61991
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41931
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30355
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42479
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42039
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61833
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30545
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30142
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30396
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41849
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61777
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61802
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41576
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61898
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30414
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30025
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62036
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29573
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42081
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306354
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180245
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192792
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206546
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206108
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192933
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181062
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192796
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27151
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27065
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26351
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26998
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179413
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26832
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26861
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26023
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26224
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17160
11Chief SkelImp14410%3427796
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4021149
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372932
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1158509
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3238326
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53720
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54028
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1158135
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8251
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489361
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27572
11Chief SkelRena +34710%921445
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%804440
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19527
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%784215
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%633070
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328405
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134817
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183786
11Chief SkelApple170%75993
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11096
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12934
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10517
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12812
11Chief SkelMace130%9734
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10575
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10428
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11086
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11599
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18548
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11757
11Chief SkelBow110%11065
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11241
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19234
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10710
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10499
11Chief SkelKris100%10483
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11057
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11080
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12811
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11067
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10448
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11096
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11005
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11798
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11893
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10936
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11841
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10724
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11067
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11191
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10772
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42479
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62036
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42385
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41849
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190808
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42081
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180245
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189473
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189397
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192796
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191325
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61833
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42039
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189060
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192792
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190764
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179413
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61991
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41931
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190135
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41576
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190562
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192933
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188917
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206546
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61777
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61898
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181062
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206108
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189683
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61802
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306354
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82797
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53720
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1158509
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54028
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1158135
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8251
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372932
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489361
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3238326
11Dark SkullRena +39300%921445
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%804440
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24496
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4021149
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27572
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19527
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%633070
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%784215
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328405
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134817
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183786
11Dark SkullImp430%3427796
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11080
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10936
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11086
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11175
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10991
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10499
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10772
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11798
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11067
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11096
11Dark SkullKris120%10483
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12811
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6433
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10517
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045483
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11022
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18548
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10724
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10448
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11599
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11133
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12812
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11366
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10428
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10918
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11893
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6008
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12934
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6546
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11757
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11005
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19234
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10575
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11224
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10710
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11191
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11057
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11067
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11096
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11241
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5989
11Dark SkullBow50%11065
11Dark SkullMace50%9734
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11399
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11841
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6400
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1675
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5903
11Dark SkullApple20%75993
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190808
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206546
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172022
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179128
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206108
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189473
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178760
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192933
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172577
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191325
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192796
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192792
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190135
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171618
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179174
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181062
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178521
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189060
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189397
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178171
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178120
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190562
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189683
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190764
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171531
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180245
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178212
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188917
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179413
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306354
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82797
11Giant OgreImp11520%3427796
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489361
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27572
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1158509
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372932
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1158135
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54028
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53720
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3238326
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4021149
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24496
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%804440
11Giant OgreRena +34560%921445
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19527
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%633070
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%784215
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328405
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134817
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183786
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24108
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11057
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6546
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6008
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18548
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10772
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24294
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11893
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11366
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6879
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11224
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10724
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11005
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10517
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6400
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12811
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11175
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11067
11Giant OgreRapier50%10918
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11599
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24492
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10936
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11022
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11133
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11096
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19234
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10575
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11096
11Giant OgreBow40%11065
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10710
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11086
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11841
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24619
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045483
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12812
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10499
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11757
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24641
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11798
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11080
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10991
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
11Giant OgreMace30%9734
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11241
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6433
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5903
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24310
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12934
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11399
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5989
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11191
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11067
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10448
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10428
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1675
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75993
11Giant OgreKris10%10483
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430615
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189060
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173397
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192933
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173081
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178120
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52017
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77276
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173364
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64341
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190808
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77365
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52110
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179128
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179174
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67585
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171531
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77175
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172577
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190562
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178212
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64321
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189397
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178171
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77397
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65782
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51801
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63960
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188917
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178760
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190764
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77620
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77175
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64095
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190135
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181062
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51935
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178521
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172022
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191325
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189473
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189683
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171618
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21643
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56324
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1158509
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55726
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372932
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19527
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1158135
11Magic SkelImp2000%3427796
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24496
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185889
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3238326
11Magic SkelRena +31190%921445
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%804440
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%784215
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489361
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4021149
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328405
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633070
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134817
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183786
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6546
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26569
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25273
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26861
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10936
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11399
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10991
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11057
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045483
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5989
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24492
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6433
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23394
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26351
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24619
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11366
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%26998
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26521
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26675
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11022
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24641
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30355
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11096
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6400
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11191
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30414
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6008
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26224
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11224
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6879
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24310
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67585
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189060
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173364
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173081
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77397
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188917
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172022
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65782
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173397
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178120
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172577
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178171
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77365
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189683
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178760
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77175
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190135
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77276
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192933
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77620
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190808
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178521
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206108
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171618
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179128
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190562
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178212
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191325
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189397
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206546
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171531
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77175
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179174
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189473
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190764
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430615
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82797
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372932
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1158135
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489361
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1158509
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56324
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55726
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3238326
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19527
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4021149
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%804440
11Red SkeletRena +33230%921445
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27572
11Red SkeletImp2600%3427796
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185889
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24496
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%633070
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%784215
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328405
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134817
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183786
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27151
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11399
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11191
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11067
11Red SkeletBow40%11065
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11841
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11067
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10517
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11086
11Red SkeletMace40%9734
11Red SkeletKris40%10483
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10710
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10724
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11366
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11175
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11224
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11096
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11080
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26530
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10936
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10575
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11757
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10448
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6879
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24492
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11022
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6008
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11893
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23351
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26521
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26832
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6433
11Red SkeletRapier20%10918
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23394
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24619
11Red SkeletFlail20%26998
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11057
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6400
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24310
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11096
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5989
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26416
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5903
11Red SkeletGladius10%26675
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11241
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24641
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10772
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11798
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11599
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11005
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11133
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25273
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67585
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179174
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171618
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77620
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173081
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77276
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77175
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179128
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77397
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65782
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178760
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178521
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77365
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51935
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178120
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173364
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172022
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178212
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178171
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52017
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172577
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52110
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171531
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77175
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173397
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430615
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189060
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190135
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189473
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189397
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190764
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188917
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191325
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283347
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309731
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190808
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190562
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311516
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63960
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282913
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189683
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64095
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64321
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283013
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64341
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281219
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55726
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1158509
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1158135
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372932
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56324
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82797
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21643
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185889
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3238326
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24496
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%804440
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19527
12Chief SkelRena +32740%921445
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489361
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4021149
12Chief SkelImp2570%3427796
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%784215
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%633070
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328405
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134817
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183786
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24641
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11399
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24310
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26861
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24108
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10991
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11057
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30414
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27151
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23351
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045483
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27065
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26521
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5903
12Chief SkelSpear40%26351
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24492
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6546
12Chief SkelGladius30%26675
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10936
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11096
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6879
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25273
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11175
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26530
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24294
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29573
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6433
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30142
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26023
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11022
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11067
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23394
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11080
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26416
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11067
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10724
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5989
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30396
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11005
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26224
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26832
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24619
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26569
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
12Chief SkelKris10%10483
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10448
12Chief SkelMace10%9734
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10772
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6008
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6400
12Chief SkelFlail10%26998
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11241
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10710
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
12Chief SkelRapier10%10918
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11133
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11086
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11096
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30355
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639227
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638033
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307665
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64321
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282913
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51935
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309731
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77175
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307819
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311516
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52110
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283013
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308323
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173364
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638518
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77620
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64341
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308132
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63960
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51801
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77276
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65782
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77365
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283347
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64095
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173397
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308387
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52017
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281219
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77397
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637799
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67585
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173081
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77175
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430615
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24496
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21643
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372932
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1158135
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55726
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56324
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1158509
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4021149
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3238326
12Dark SkullImp9240%3427796
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%804440
12Dark SkullRena +37440%921445
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489361
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185889
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%633070
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%784215
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328405
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134817
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183786
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1049565
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1045483
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1018786
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1021606
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1017428
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1019554
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1019490
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64095
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639227
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309731
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638033
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%932461
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63960
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307819
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308132
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308323
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638518
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64321
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637799
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283347
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283013
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311516
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930210
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307665
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64341
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%930850
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282913
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308387
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281219
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430615
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2293645
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3238326
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175294
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1158135
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175502
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185889
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372932
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1158509
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4021149
12Giant OgreImp5960%3427796
12Giant OgreRena +34030%921445
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%804440
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%784215
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%633070
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328405
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81483
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489361
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134817
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183786
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014935
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1019554
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1049565
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1103836
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1066295
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1024591
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1065588
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1021606
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%904341
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1019490
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1017428
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1066826
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1018786
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1045483
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639227
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637799
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%932461
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%930850
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638033
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638518
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930210
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866962
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81483
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3238326
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2293645
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372932
12Magic SkelImp1830%3427796
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108200
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108411
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1158135
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1158509
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4021149
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%804440
12Magic SkelRena +3720%921445
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185889
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489361
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633070
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%784215
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328405
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134817
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183786
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178120
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181062
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179128
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191325
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178212
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172577
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189060
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178760
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206108
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189683
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190135
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189473
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190808
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24496
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190764
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190562
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178521
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179413
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192796
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192933
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1103836
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311516
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638033
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1019554
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1024591
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308387
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637799
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309731
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1019490
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930210
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%930850
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307665
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1021606
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%932461
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%904341
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1049565
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639227
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638518
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1018786
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307819
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308323
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308132
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1017428
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1045483
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430615
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2293645
12Red SkeletImp5720%3427796
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175294
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175502
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1158135
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1158509
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372932
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3238326
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4021149
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185889
12Red SkeletRena +32520%921445
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%804440
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81483
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%784215
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%633070
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489361
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328405
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134817
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183786
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311516
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308387
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63960
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308323
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283013
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637799
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638518
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307665
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64341
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64321
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639227
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283347
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281219
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308132
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638033
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282913
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309731
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307819
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64095
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430615
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1045483
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1049565
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1018786
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%932461
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1017428
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1019554
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1019490
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77365
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%930850
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1021606
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930210
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77397
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173397
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173364
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173081
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67585
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77276
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52017
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65782
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77175
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77620
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51801
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52110
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77175
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372932
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1158135
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1158509
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24496
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21643
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2293645
13Chief SkelImp2390%3427796
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3238326
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185889
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4021149
13Chief SkelRena +31730%921445
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%804440
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56324
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55726
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175294
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175502
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489361
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%633070
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328405
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%784215
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81483
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183786
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134817
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61802
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26569
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25273
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179413
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41931
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62036
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61898
13Chief SkelFlail20%26998
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27151
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42081
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30142
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42479
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192792
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26023
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61777
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24310
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26530
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24108
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26416
13Chief SkelBlade10%206546
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23394
13Chief SkelSpear10%26351
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30355
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42385
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27065
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24294
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41849
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24641
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1103836
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1049565
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1045483
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1019554
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1017428
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1018786
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638033
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1066826
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1021606
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%904341
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1066295
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1024591
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1065588
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637799
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638518
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639227
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%932461
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930210
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1019490
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%930850
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866962
13Dark SkullImp9690%3427796
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2293645
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4021149
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3238326
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175502
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372932
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175294
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185889
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1158509
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1158135
13Dark SkullRena +32700%921445
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%804440
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81483
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%784215
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%633070
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328405
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134817
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489361
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183786
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61802
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41849
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191325
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192796
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189473
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42081
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61898
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189683
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42479
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181062
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61833
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190808
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188917
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192933
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190764
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189060
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190135
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192792
13Dark SkullBlade30%206546
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206108
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62036
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61777
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180245
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190562
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179413
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42039
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41576
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189397
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27572
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61991
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41931
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790906
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014935
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%904341
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1024591
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1018786
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790533
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1049565
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1103836
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1065588
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1021606
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1017428
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1066826
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790413
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1066295
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748526
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1045483
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1019490
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1019554
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866962
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81483
13Giant OgreImp3840%3427796
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2293645
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1158135
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4021149
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1158509
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108200
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108411
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372932
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3238326
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%804440
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489361
13Giant OgreRena +31220%921445
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185889
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%784215
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%633070
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328405
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134817
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183786
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178171
13Giant OgreBlade40%206546
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173364
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178212
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179174
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190135
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191325
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178120
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172577
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192792
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206108
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190764
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173081
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181062
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179128
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180245
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189060
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171531
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188917
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190808
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190562
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173397
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172022
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192796
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1273531
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784864
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790413
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%850275
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1050723
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014935
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748526
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733040
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784867
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1019734
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790906
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786022
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741480
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1320753
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1322810
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790533
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%973921
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1020550
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%791917
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783941
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403089
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1066826
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1065588
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1066295
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3238326
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2293645
13Magic SkelImp870%3427796
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4021149
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372932
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110719
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1158509
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110522
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1158135
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%804440
13Magic SkelRena +3390%921445
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98857
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70938
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%784215
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%633070
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328405
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134817
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489361
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173397
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77397
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173364
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311516
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52017
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65782
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77620
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307819
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183786
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171618
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308323
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309731
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308132
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308387
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790906
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741480
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1050723
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783941
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790413
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748526
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784867
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014935
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1066295
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1065588
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1066826
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1019734
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784864
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1020550
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733040
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786022
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%904341
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1103836
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790533
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866962
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4021149
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2293645
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3238326
13Red SkeletImp2210%3427796
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1158135
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372932
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108411
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108200
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1158509
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98857
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%804440
13Red SkeletRena +3750%921445
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185889
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328405
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81483
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%784215
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%633070
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183786
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134817
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489361
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178171
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51801
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65782
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173081
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189397
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179174
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189060
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172577
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189683
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178760
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179128
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171531
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173397
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178521
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171618
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77620
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77397
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178212
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51935
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189473
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77175
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52110
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191325
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173364
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1103836
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1045483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%904341
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1024591
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1021606
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1019554
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1019490
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1017428
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1049565
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1018786
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%932461
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637799
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%930850
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639227
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638518
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638033
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930210
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1065588
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1066826
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1066295
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1014935
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307819
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308387
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308323
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311516
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309731
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308132
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307665
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430615
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%866962
14Chief SkelImp4010%3427796
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2293645
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3238326
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1158509
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1158135
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%372932
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81483
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4021149
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175294
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185889
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175502
14Chief SkelRena +31290%921445
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%804440
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108411
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108200
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%784215
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%633070
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489361
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328405
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134817
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183786
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178521
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190562
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178120
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179413
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178171
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189473
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171618
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192796
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189397
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192933
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189683
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189060
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179128
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192792
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191325
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188917
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206108
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172577
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190764
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172022
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179174
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171531
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178212
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190135
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181062
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1050723
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%783941
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1065588
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1020550
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786022
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1014935
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741480
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%973921
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%790906
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790413
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1066826
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1066295
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790533
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748526
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%784867
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%784864
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733040
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1019734
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1103836
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%866962
14Dark SkullImp10490%3427796
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2293645
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3238326
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4021149
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%372932
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1158509
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108200
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108411
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1158135
14Dark SkullRena +33380%921445
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%804440
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81483
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185889
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98857
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%633070
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%784215
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328405
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134817
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489361
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183786
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171531
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51935
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178171
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52110
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189473
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173397
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63960
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173081
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179174
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178521
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77365
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77175
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178212
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171618
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189397
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64321
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65782
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178120
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77620
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77276
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179128
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190135
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172577
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172022
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64341
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51801
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77397
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64095
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77175
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189060
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178760
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173364
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188917
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52017
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24496
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1273531
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%784867
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1050723
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733040
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%783941
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1320753
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1322810
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1020550
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786022
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741480
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%850275
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%791917
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%784864
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1014935
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%790906
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1019734
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790413
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790533
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748526
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%973921
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403089
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1066826
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1065588
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1066295
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2293645
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4021149
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3238326
14Giant OgreImp3640%3427796
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110719
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1158509
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110522
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372932
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1158135
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70938
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98857
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%804440
14Giant OgreRena +31500%921445
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%633070
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%784215
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328405
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134817
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183786
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307665
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308387
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52110
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173081
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77276
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65782
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64321
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489361
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171618
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281219
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77175
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77397
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308323
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308132
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172577
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63960
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77620
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171531
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52017
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51935
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173397
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283347
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307819
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172022
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77175
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173364
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283013
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51801
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77365
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309731
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64341
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311516
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282913
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1410157
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1320753
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1368365
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%791917
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1369770
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1019767
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1020550
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1019734
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1419197
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1408467
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%850275
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1367793
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1015995
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1050723
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1407981
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1273531
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1015210
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%973921
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1322810
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1329295
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1160851
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%755439
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784864
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784867
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741480
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790533
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786022
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733040
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790413
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790906
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783941
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748526
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2293645
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3238326
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110719
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1158135
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110522
14Magic SkelImp640%3427796
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1158509
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4021149
14Magic SkelRena +3360%921445
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114368
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86684
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%804440
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98857
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%633070
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%784215
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70938
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328405
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134817
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489361
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183786
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1019767
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1050723
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1419197
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%784867
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%791917
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%784864
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1015995
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1320753
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1019734
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1015210
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1407981
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%783941
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1273531
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1410157
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1020550
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1408467
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786022
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%850275
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1160851
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%973921
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733040
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1322810
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741480
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403089
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1014935
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790533
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790906
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790413
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748526
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2293645
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4021149
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110522
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110719
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1158509
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3238326
14Red SkeletImp1880%3427796
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1158135
14Red SkeletRena +31070%921445
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%804440
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70938
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86684
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98857
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%633070
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%784215
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328405
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134817
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183786
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77365
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489361
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52110
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639227
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65782
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638518
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309731
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307665
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77620
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77175
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64321
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308132
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%930850
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308387
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637799
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51801
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308323
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64095
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63960
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283013
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64341
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283347
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930210
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281219
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77397
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%932461
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282913
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790413
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1103836
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1066295
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1066826
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1065588
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014935
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790906
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748526
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790533
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1050723
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1018786
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1049565
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1019490
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1019554
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1021606
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1017428
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1024591
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1045483
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%904341
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783941
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741480
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1020550
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786022
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1019734
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784867
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733040
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866962
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%973921
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784864
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3238326
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2293645
15Chief SkelImp3820%3427796
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4021149
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81483
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108411
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372932
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1158509
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108200
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1158135
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%804440
15Chief SkelRena +31280%921445
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185889
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%784215
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%633070
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98857
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489361
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328405
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134817
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183786
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189397
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178521
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171531
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178171
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189060
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180245
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173364
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179174
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190562
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179413
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172577
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178120
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190808
15Chief SkelBlade30%206546
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64095
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189473
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172022
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77620
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63960
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188917
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51801
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171618
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178760
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181062
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173081
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51935
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192792
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179128
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52017
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77276
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190135
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24496
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178212
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64341
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77365
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190764
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52110
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191325
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65782
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77175
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1273531
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1320753
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1160851
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1322810
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%973921
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1050723
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741480
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1019734
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790413
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748526
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783941
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784867
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1020550
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%850275
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790906
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%791917
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790533
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733040
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784864
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786022
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403089
15Dark SkullImp19360%3427796
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4021149
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3238326
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2293645
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1158509
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1158135
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110719
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372932
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110522
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%804440
15Dark SkullRena +33720%921445
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70938
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98857
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86684
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%784215
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328405
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%633070
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134817
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489361
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183786
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173081
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308132
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77620
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172577
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308387
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64095
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311516
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309731
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283013
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77397
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308323
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51801
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307819
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77175
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51935
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282913
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77365
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52017
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281219
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52110
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64321
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171531
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173397
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638518
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307665
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283347
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64341
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77276
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173364
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172022
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67585
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77175
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171618
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65782
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24496
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%973921
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1015210
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1320753
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1160851
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1020550
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1407981
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1019767
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1408467
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1015995
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1019734
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%850275
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1369770
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1410157
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1368365
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%791917
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1419197
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1367793
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1050723
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1322810
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1329295
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1262735
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1273531
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%755439
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2293645
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4021149
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3238326
15Giant OgreImp4310%3427796
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110719
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1158509
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110522
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%667220
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1158135
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%667477
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114368
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%804440
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70938
15Giant OgreRena +31740%921445
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86684
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98857
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%633070
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%784215
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328405
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489361
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134817
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183786
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1049565
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281219
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308323
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1021606
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311516
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282913
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1019554
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307665
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1017428
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1019490
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637799
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309731
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1018786
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283347
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%930850
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638033
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308132
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045483
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638518
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307819
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308387
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639227
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%932461
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930210
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64341
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64321
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283013
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1506118
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1487773
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1085737
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1164340
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1162280
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1163319
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1410157
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1383227
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1383873
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1329295
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1015995
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1369770
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1408467
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1015210
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1407981
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1302325
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1262735
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1019767
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1367793
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1301502
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1319265
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1368365
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1419197
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1160851
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%755439
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4021149
15Magic SkelImp1280%3427796
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2293645
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3238326
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1273531
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1322810
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%791917
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%667220
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1158135
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%667477
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1158509
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1320753
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%850275
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%804440
15Magic SkelRena +3500%921445
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98857
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94648
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70938
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86684
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%633070
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%784215
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114368
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328405
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489361
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134817
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77935
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045483
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%930850
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1103836
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307819
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1021606
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308323
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183786
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1024591
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282913
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%932461
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1019554
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930210
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1017428
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1049565
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64321
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308387
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1322810
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1367793
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1368365
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1329295
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1273531
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1019767
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1015995
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1302325
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1160851
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1301502
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1383227
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1410157
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1319265
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1419197
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1320753
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1015210
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1262735
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1369770
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1407981
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%850275
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%791917
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1408467
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1383873
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%755439
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1050723
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%973921
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1020550
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1019734
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2293645
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3238326
15Red SkeletImp2700%3427796
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%667477
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%667220
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1158135
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1158509
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4021149
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98857
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86684
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%804440
15Red SkeletRena +31110%921445
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114368
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70938
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%633070
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328405
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%784215
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134817
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489361
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183786
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307819
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307665
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%930850
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1049565
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1021606
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308132
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%932461
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309731
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930210
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282913
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638518
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311516
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281219
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283013
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1018786
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637799
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1024591
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1019490
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1019554
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308323
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308387
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1017428
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283347
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638033
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639227
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105820%1050723
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103310%790533
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102220%733040
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101850%790906
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101820%784867
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101360%784864
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101360%973921
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101220%783941
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101200%786022
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100770%790413
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100500%741480
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100350%1019734
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100080%1020550
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99180%748526
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99090%791917
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99050%850275
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78710%1014935
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57290%1066826
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56360%1065588
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55800%1066295
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48980%1019767
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45740%1015210
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45250%1160851
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44970%1273531
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1322810
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44330%1015995
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43360%1320753
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328190%866962
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426550%403089
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515900%2293645
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13760%3238326
16Chief SkelImp12890%3427796
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610910%110522
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110719
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10430%1158135
16Chief SkelDevils Key10260%1158509
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4021149
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55680%108200
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108411
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98857
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%804440
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372932
16Chief SkelRena +35250%921445
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86684
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2780%81483
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%633070
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185889
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%784215
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489361
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%328405
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70938
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134817
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183786
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64095
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51801
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63960
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173081
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173397
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639227
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77365
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65782
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308387
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173364
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307665
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77276
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52017
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77175
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77175
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192933
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67585
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172577
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308323
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172022
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77620
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77397
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188917
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181062
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64321
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190808
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64341
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178212
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52110
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171618
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189060
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282913
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189397
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171531
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179128
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189683
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191325
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638518
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178120
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178171
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637799
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311516
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283013
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638033
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178760
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24496
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281219
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283347
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178521
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190562
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190135
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179174
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308132
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190764
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307819
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189473
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300860%1410157
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300330%1319265
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow300260%1019767
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299970%1302325
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm299600%1262735
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots299390%1329295
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm299310%1408467
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots299130%791917
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298600%1015995
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298460%1301502
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297920%1367793
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297820%850275
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297600%1322810
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297440%973921
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297080%1368365
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296980%1369770
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296740%1160851
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296710%1015210
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor296400%1320753
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296280%1407981
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295910%1419197
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295690%1273531
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162930%755439
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549020%2293645
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41350%3238326
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732850%667220
16Dark SkullImp32250%3427796
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%667477
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31840%1158135
16Dark SkullDevils Key31340%1158509
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30910%98857
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4021149
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20100%86684
16Dark SkullRena +316180%921445
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715660%804440
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%70938
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114368
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%633070
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5600%784215
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328405
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134817
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1900%183786
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489361
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64095
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930210
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282913
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%638033
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311516
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%283013
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1045483
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639227
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309731
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64321
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308323
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637799
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638518
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1049565
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281219
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1019554
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307665
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1019490
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1017428
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308387
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63960
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1018786
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64341
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307819
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283347
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%930850
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%932461
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308132
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1021606
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81483
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199551%1506118
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197471%1162280
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197171%1164340
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196431%1085737
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195831%1487773
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193131%1163319
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108680%1329295
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108370%1319265
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108360%1407981
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108140%1408467
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108080%1302325
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107810%1419197
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107740%1410157
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107160%1369770
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107050%1019767
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106970%1383873
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106880%1367793
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106600%1015995
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106560%1262735
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106530%1368365
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105620%1015210
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105120%1301502
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105000%1160851
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104930%1383227
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580810%755439
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27050%4021149
16Giant OgreImp24960%3427796
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523480%2293645
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21550%3238326
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18080%1273531
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17930%850275
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17790%791917
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17730%1320753
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17430%1322810
16Giant OgreDevils Key16280%1158509
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716020%667477
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1158135
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714920%667220
16Giant OgreRena +39460%921445
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78150%804440
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7920%70938
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7240%98857
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94648
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5090%86684
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114368
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%784215
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%633070
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328405
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134817
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%489361
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77935
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%183786
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1019490
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1021606
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930210
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1103836
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%932461
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308132
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1024591
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308323
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1019554
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%904341
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%930850
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%638033
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1049565
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1017428
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1045483
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307665
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307819
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1018786
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638518
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637799
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308387
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639227
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283347
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283013
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281219
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282913
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65782
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309731
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64321
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311516
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81483
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1382198
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25000%1487773
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%732804
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24700%1162280
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1085737
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1001827
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%732724
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1002585
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1018696
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1356993
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1355878
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24270%1002709
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1046093
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24160%774230
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24160%1000883
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1164340
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1019113
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%775276
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1506118
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23500%998921
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%784788
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1220110
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%998003
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23220%1017979
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1163319
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615480%1873905
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1301502
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1319265
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2373208
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1302325
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1383227
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1262735
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1383873
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2293645
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3238326
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1158135
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%667477
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%667220
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1158509
16Magic SkelRena +32090%921445
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%804440
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114368
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%4021149
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94648
16Magic SkelImp1140%3427796
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119140
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%784215
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97439
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%633070
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328405
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489361
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134817
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77935
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183786
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1019734
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1020550
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790533
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741480
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784864
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1065588
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1103836
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%904341
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784867
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014935
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1066295
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790413
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790906
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786022
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733040
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783941
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1050723
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1066826
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748526
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98857
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76740%1046093
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75300%1001827
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74960%1383227
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74580%1018696
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74510%998003
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74500%784788
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74400%1002709
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74230%1368365
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74190%1319265
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73840%1302325
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73690%1000883
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73660%1164340
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73440%1002585
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73380%1383873
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73260%1085737
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73230%1506118
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73160%1017979
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73150%1301502
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73140%1487773
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73020%1329295
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73000%1019113
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72900%1369770
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72260%1262735
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72040%1162280
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72010%1367793
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71800%998921
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71640%1163319
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650830%1873905
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2293645
16Red SkeletImp13790%3427796
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710320%667220
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1158509
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79670%667477
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9560%1158135
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4021149
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3238326
16Red SkeletRena +36150%921445
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%804440
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97439
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70938
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94648
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%633070
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114368
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%784215
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328405
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134817
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86684
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489361
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183786
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77935
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1019490
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1065588
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%904341
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1066295
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1049565
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014935
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1024591
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637799
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1066826
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638033
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1021606
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1018786
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1017428
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638518
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639227
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1019554
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045483
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930210
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%930850
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1103836
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%932461
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81483
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter657993%1410157
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm657673%1262735
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots657283%1015210
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow656993%1019767
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction655883%1407981
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots655733%791917
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor655693%1160851
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots655263%1322810
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage655103%1419197
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm654373%1015995
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm654193%1408467
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow654053%1273531
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor654013%1320753
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots653513%1329295
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow652763%1369770
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves652373%1368365
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves652153%850275
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants651043%1367793
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants431282%1019734
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst430982%1050723
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves429532%973921
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield428622%1020550
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5378302%755439
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves304671%1383873
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask301971%1319265
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots301691%1383227
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves301671%1301502
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants300471%1302325
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5111670%2293645
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4021149
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91190%3238326
17Chief SkelImp80810%3427796
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773990%667477
17Chief SkelDevils Key72700%1158509
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772460%667220
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71840%1158135
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41540%114368
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39550%86684
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638910%110522
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638600%110719
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38230%98857
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737740%804440
17Chief SkelRena +337690%921445
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32130%70938
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13180%633070
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12660%784215
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10780%328405
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7930%489361
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6970%134817
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4160%183786
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1017428
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281219
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307665
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%932461
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%638518
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1018786
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1019554
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308323
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311516
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1045483
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308132
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1049565
17Chief SkelDragon Helm940%930210
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%930850
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves900%283347
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%638033
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff880%1019490
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639227
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283013
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307819
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308387
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309731
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282913
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637799
17Chief SkelDragon Shield700%1021606
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63960
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1024591
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64095
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64321
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64341
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185889
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81483
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1631
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2356634%1163319
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2350834%1487773
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2349984%1085737
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2345634%1506118
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2343334%1162280
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2340224%1164340
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1287742%1367793
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1285602%1369770
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1284302%1015995
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1283272%1410157
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1281322%1368365
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1279782%1329295
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1279532%1383873
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1279402%1262735
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1279392%1015210
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1279142%1301502
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1278662%1407981
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1278402%1319265
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1278132%1302325
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1277092%1408467
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1277092%1419197
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1276982%1019767
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1275532%1383227
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1270902%1160851
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5971632%755439
17Dark SkullImp311341%3427796
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300220%4021149
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293470%2293645
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228960%3238326
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214950%850275
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213840%791917
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213190%1322810
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213120%1320753
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212670%1273531
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193780%1158135
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191680%667477
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190590%667220
17Dark SkullDevils Key189620%1158509
17Dark SkullRena +3121100%921445
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798700%804440
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90590%98857
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88010%70938
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82680%94648
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65570%86684
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52810%114368
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36920%633070
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36880%784215
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28200%328405
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18150%134817
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15400%489361
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13860%77935
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11660%183786
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1024591
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3530%1103836
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%904341
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307819
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1021606
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3250%308387
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3250%1049565
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307665
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%932461
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638518
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639227
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1019490
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%930850
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3000%1017428
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637799
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638033
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308323
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308132
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930210
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2920%1018786
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1019554
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1045483
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65782
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283347
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281219
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282913
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283013
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64321
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311516
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309731
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185889
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81483
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1631
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark679702%1046093
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants637532%1367793
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm636732%998003
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves636272%1383873
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots636102%998921
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction635822%1164340
17Giant OgreElemental Mace635542%1162280
17Giant OgreDragon Spear635222%1019113
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm634992%1262735
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots634802%1383227
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor634782%1002709
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm634122%1408467
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants633762%1487773
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm633682%1000883
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves633622%1368365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow633402%1369770
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter633252%1410157
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves633062%1085737
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction632732%1407981
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots632702%1329295
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage632532%1419197
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves632172%1506118
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves631932%1301502
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow631902%1001827
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask631772%1319265
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor631272%1002585
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants631052%1018696
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor630912%1163319
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants630792%1302325
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots630752%1017979
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479132%1873905
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144770%2293645
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794840%667220
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794150%667477
17Giant OgreDevils Key93300%1158509
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92870%1158135
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4021149
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61180%3238326
17Giant OgreRena +358100%921445
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747250%804440
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47000%114368
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42960%86684
17Giant OgreImp38990%3427796
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29160%94648
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18630%784215
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18020%633070
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13780%328405
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13660%97439
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12770%70938
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9410%134817
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6950%77935
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183786
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489361
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014935
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1019554
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%932461
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1066826
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1017428
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1045483
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%904341
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1024591
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1103836
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%930850
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1021606
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930210
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1065588
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1019490
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1066295
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1018786
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1049565
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185889
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81483
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234983%1223707
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222132%1018696
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221492%1019113
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221192%1217664
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221152%732724
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff220892%2040186
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots220772%775276
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220572%1382198
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220332%784788
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220282%2041720
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220022%1000883
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219942%774230
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor219902%1002585
17Magic SkelLord Scepter219852%1356993
17Magic SkelRune Blade219752%2037879
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219612%1001827
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219592%998003
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219462%1046093
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219302%1017979
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219032%2040259
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor218772%1002709
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots218702%998921
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218522%2042211
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218472%732804
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218382%1220110
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216642%1355878
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160382%1873905
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89481%1164340
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88951%1162280
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88041%1506118
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87711%1163319
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87701%1085737
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86711%1487773
17Magic SkelSpirit +180161%2373208
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4021149
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547331%2293645
17Magic SkelSpirit +039760%1038018
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37510%3238326
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731840%667220
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730670%667477
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30620%1158135
17Magic SkelDevils Key30490%1158509
17Magic SkelImp27760%3427796
17Magic SkelRena +320530%921445
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119140
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716280%804440
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13730%213971
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9360%94648
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8990%97439
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6440%784215
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%633070
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328405
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134817
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77935
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183786
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489361
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784864
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790413
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1050723
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1066295
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790906
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1020550
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733040
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784867
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1065588
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783941
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786022
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1019734
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741480
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014935
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%973921
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748526
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790533
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%850275
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1066826
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%791917
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70938
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81483
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98857
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon492502%1382198
17Red SkeletDragon Spear467792%1019113
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466032%998003
17Red SkeletLord Scepter465652%1356993
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465302%1002585
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465022%998921
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots464562%775276
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464432%1085737
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants464402%1018696
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464322%1000883
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants463772%732804
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463332%1506118
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants462492%1487773
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462352%732724
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462162%1164340
17Red SkeletElemental Mace461712%1162280
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots461572%1383227
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461542%1002709
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461312%1383873
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots460872%1355878
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots460732%774230
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor460642%1163319
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark460612%1046093
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots460462%1017979
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves459952%784788
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow459492%1001827
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320982%1873905
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155641%2373208
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596610%2293645
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81150%3238326
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78090%1369770
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77970%1367793
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77680%1302325
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77420%1368365
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77110%1301502
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76920%1262735
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76540%1319265
17Red SkeletImp68500%3427796
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62730%1158135
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762120%667220
17Red SkeletDevils Key61780%1158509
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761240%667477
17Red SkeletRena +340520%921445
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4021149
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731890%804440
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28060%86684
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24580%119140
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18150%114368
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13050%94648
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%784215
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12040%97439
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11780%633070
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328405
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134817
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77935
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%183786
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489361
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1631
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10448
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6008
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11080
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6879
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1045483
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6433
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10936
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10724
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10772
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5989
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11798
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10991
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10710
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11133
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11005
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11757
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6400
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10428
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10517
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10918
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12811
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11841
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11175
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10575
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5903
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18548
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5392
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12812
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11599
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19234
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5365
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11893
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1158135
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4238
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372932
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1158509
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1675
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134817
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%633070
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%804440
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489361
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%921445
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328405
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23351
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24619
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10936
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6400
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24492
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24310
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26530
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045483
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5989
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24294
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11191
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23394
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5903
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11096
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26416
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25273
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24681
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6008
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6433
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10991
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6879
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11133
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3089
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372932
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1158135
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5392
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24108
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1158509
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%804440
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633070
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%921445
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134817
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6433
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24310
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5989
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6546
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27151
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24492
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26832
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26351
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6879
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1045483
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24619
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26530
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23351
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24294
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27065
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11133
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25273
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11175
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5392
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10991
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26861
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26416
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24108
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5903
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26569
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10936
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1158135
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10448
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23394
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372932
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6400
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6008
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10918
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1158509
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10710
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3089
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24681
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10499
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804440
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26521
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9734
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10772
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10724
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%921445
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62036
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26832
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26224
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306354
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26998
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42479
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30595
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41576
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30396
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41931
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27065
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61833
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61802
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29573
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61777
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27151
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30545
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42039
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30355
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61898
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30142
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41849
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26351
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26861
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26023
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61991
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42385
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30414
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42081
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372932
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17160
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54028
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1158509
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1158135
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489361
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%804440
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53720
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3238326
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3427796
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%921445
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27572
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8251
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%633070
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183786
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328405
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134817
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178171
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178521
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77175
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178120
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282913
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1158509
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171618
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77397
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65782
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179128
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190808
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306354
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23351
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27151
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30545
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26569
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6879
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24619
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30595
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27065
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30142
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26351
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24294
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26832
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26416
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30396
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24310
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30414
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24492
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25273
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29573
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24681
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24108
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26861
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26023
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23394
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26530
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30355
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26224
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3089
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5989
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11133
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11175
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6008
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6433
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1045483
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6400
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11191
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1158135
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5903
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1158509
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11096
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372932
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11080
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5392
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10936
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5365
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10991
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%921445
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%804440
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%633070
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1675
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489361
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134817
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328405
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%784215
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4021149
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3238326
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8251
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10991
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24681
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24619
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10918
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24492
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24310
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10936
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6879
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10772
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11175
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11893
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6433
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11841
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24108
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12811
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24294
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11133
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10710
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4238
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6008
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18548
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11599
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10448
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5903
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1158135
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5392
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6400
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10517
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12934
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5989
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12812
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19234
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10724
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%804440
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11757
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1158509
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%921445
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372932
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11798
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9734
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3238326
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306354
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61777
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191325
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206108
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180245
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192933
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61802
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61833
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206546
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190562
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192792
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42081
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41849
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41931
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190135
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190764
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189473
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42385
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61898
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188917
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181062
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192796
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189683
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179413
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30025
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41576
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61991
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189397
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189060
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62036
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190808
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30142
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30396
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82797
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30595
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30355
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29573
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30414
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30545
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26861
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26224
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27151
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1158135
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26832
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26998
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26023
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26351
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54028
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1158509
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27065
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53720
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372932
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4021149
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%804440
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%921445
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3427796
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24496
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8251
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3238326
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19527
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489361
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%784215
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134817
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27572
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328405
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%633070
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183786
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11057
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306354
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30142
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26023
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62036
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42385
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61777
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61898
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30545
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26224
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30595
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42081
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27065
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30414
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26861
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61802
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30025
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41576
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30396
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41931
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23351
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41849
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29573
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30355
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61991
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23394
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26832
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26351
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61833
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26998
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42479
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27151
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42039
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1158509
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372932
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1158135
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17160
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6400
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11175
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5392
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5365
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26530
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24310
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6433
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24492
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53720
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54028
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11022
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6008
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5903
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24619
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5989
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25273
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6879
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11133
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24294
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24108
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3238326
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24681
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26569
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26416
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%921445
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27572
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%804440
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3427796
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328405
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8251
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489361
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4021149
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%633070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306354
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42479
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61777
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179413
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206108
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42039
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30025
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30414
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181062
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192796
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30355
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61802
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41849
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61898
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41576
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29573
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42081
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42385
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30396
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30142
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30595
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61991
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192933
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30545
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62036
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206546
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180245
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61833
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192792
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17160
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3427796
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1158509
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53720
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372932
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1158135
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54028
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%921445
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%804440
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27572
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489361
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8251
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3238326
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19527
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%784215
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328405
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%633070
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183786
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134817
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9734
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10428
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11599
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11757
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11798
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10448
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11893
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306354
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206546
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41849
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190135
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61777
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42385
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42081
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190562
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189683
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189473
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206108
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62036
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189060
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61802
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189397
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181062
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42479
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190808
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192796
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61833
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179413
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192933
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192792
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30025
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191325
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61991
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190764
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180245
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42039
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188917
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61898
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41576
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30355
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29573
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30545
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30414
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30396
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82797
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30595
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30142
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26351
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54028
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26224
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26023
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372932
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27151
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1158135
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53720
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27065
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1158509
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26861
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24496
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3427796
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%921445
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27572
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3238326
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489361
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8251
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4021149
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%784215
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804440
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%633070
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11191
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183786
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19527
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328405
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430615
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189397
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77365
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178120
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178212
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179128
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173397
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77175
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190135
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67585
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188917
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190808
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171618
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189060
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77397
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77620
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173364
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172577
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178521
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77276
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190764
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189683
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52110
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178171
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191325
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173081
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192933
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51935
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179174
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189473
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65782
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190562
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77175
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178760
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172022
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52017
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171531
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51801
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82797
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3238326
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55726
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56324
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372932
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1158509
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1158135
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%921445
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27572
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%804440
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185889
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19527
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489361
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%784215
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328405
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%633070
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4021149
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3427796
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24496
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134817
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183786
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1631
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430615
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639227
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1019490
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311516
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930210
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308323
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1018786
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1019554
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283013
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1049565
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1024591
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1103836
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308387
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175294
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638518
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306354
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178120
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179128
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190135
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179174
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178171
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179413
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181062
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171531
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190764
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180245
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192933
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192796
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178521
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189060
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206546
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190562
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172022
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178212
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189683
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192792
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190808
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189397
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206108
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189473
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188917
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178760
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171618
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172577
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191325
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82797
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1158135
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54028
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372932
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1158509
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53720
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27572
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%921445
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%804440
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3427796
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19527
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3238326
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24496
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%633070
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489361
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328405
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%784215
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4021149
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134817
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6546
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11057
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11080
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6008
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183786
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11067
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180245
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26861
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61991
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26023
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42479
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41576
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61802
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61833
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30025
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41849
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29573
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61777
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42039
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61898
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181062
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62036
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30355
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30595
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30414
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30396
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42385
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26351
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42081
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30142
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30545
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23351
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17160
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179413
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24310
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6879
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24294
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27065
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6433
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26530
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24619
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1158509
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26998
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27151
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25273
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24108
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23394
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1158135
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24681
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24492
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26416
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372932
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53720
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26569
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54028
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%921445
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%804440
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8251
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3427796
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3238326
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27572
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328405
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489361
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%633070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430615
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67585
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173397
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179128
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77276
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178760
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311516
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172022
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171531
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77175
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51935
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77397
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64341
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51801
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172577
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171618
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282913
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77620
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64321
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178521
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281219
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178212
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64095
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309731
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178120
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173081
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283347
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77365
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179174
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77175
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52110
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173364
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178171
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283013
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65782
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21643
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3238326
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1158135
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185889
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188917
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189060
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189473
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189397
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55726
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56324
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1158509
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%921445
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4021149
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372932
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190764
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3427796
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190135
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%804440
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24496
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%784215
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19527
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%633070
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489361
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134817
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183786
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11175
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10991
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306354
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192796
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206108
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178760
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171618
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77175
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172022
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192933
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189397
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188917
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191325
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173081
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189683
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173364
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189473
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178120
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179174
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82797
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192792
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190135
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190808
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190764
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179128
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77365
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189060
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178171
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178521
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77397
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190562
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1158135
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171531
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77276
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77175
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178212
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206546
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172577
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372932
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173397
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77620
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3238326
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4021149
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19527
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56324
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1158509
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3427796
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%921445
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185889
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430615
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171618
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188917
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178760
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179174
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64341
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189473
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190135
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77175
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51935
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52110
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65782
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172577
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173364
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178171
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77175
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189060
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171531
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64095
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178212
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67585
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77365
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77620
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179128
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173081
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178521
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64321
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172022
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173397
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178120
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77276
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21643
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55726
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1158509
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56324
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3238326
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1158135
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372932
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19527
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%804440
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%921445
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185889
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24496
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328405
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134817
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633070
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183786
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11191
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171531
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77175
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77620
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309731
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178521
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311516
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64321
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283347
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77397
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77365
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172577
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63960
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178171
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178212
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172022
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77175
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171618
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281219
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65782
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77276
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179128
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52110
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178120
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52017
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64095
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173081
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179174
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173397
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64341
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283013
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178760
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173364
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51935
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282913
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67585
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21643
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1158135
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3427796
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188917
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55726
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1158509
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372932
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56324
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189397
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189473
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189060
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190135
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190764
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185889
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%921445
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24496
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%804440
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489361
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19527
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%784215
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%633070
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328405
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3238326
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183786
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134817
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23351
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24310
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23394
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30142
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27065
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24294
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26998
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26861
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26224
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26023
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26569
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10991
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6433
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26530
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6879
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30414
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30355
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5903
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29573
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24492
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26416
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24619
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25273
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27151
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10936
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26351
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%932461
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307819
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637799
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309731
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311516
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430615
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282913
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1024591
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307665
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283013
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1049565
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1045483
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1019490
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930210
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1021606
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638033
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281219
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639227
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%930850
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308323
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%904341
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308132
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1018786
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638518
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308387
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1019554
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1017428
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2293645
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372932
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1158509
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175502
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175294
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1158135
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185889
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%804440
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81483
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%921445
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489361
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%633070
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%784215
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134817
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328405
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3238326
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183786
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4021149
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30355
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3427796
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26998
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786022
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1050723
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1019767
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1015995
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%850275
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1019734
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1158509
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403089
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930210
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64095
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430615
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307665
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52110
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51801
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64321
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282913
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64341
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309731
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308323
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67585
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637799
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638518
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308387
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281219
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308132
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65782
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%932461
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%930850
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63960
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639227
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283013
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311516
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307819
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283347
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638033
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52017
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21643
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1158135
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175502
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175294
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372932
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1158509
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24496
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185889
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%804440
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%921445
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489361
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3238326
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%633070
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328405
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%784215
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3427796
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134817
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183786
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42039
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26351
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61833
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61898
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30025
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30355
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42479
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41849
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62036
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42081
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26224
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27065
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61991
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4021149
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77175
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171531
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430615
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77276
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189683
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77397
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173364
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189397
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190562
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77175
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179174
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172577
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190135
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178521
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173081
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188917
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189060
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178760
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178171
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192933
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172022
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65782
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173397
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179128
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51935
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171618
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178212
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82797
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77365
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77620
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189473
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178120
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55726
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372932
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1158509
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190808
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56324
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191325
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190764
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3238326
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1158135
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4021149
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%804440
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489361
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%921445
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1024591
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1103836
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1018786
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014935
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%904341
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1045483
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1021606
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1019554
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1019490
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1066295
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1017428
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1049565
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1065588
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1066826
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637799
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%932461
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%930850
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638518
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639227
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930210
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638033
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866962
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3238326
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2293645
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372932
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3427796
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108200
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81483
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1158135
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1158509
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108411
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%921445
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%804440
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489361
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185889
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%784215
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328405
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134817
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%633070
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190764
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172577
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171618
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190808
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4021149
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183786
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1049565
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430615
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1045483
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283347
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%932461
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%930850
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283013
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637799
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311516
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1021606
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930210
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638518
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309731
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308387
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282913
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1024591
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638033
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308323
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307665
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308132
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307819
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1019554
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1017428
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639227
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1019490
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1018786
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281219
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2293645
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372932
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1158135
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175294
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175502
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1158509
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3238326
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%804440
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%921445
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185889
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4021149
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3427796
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81483
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%784215
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%633070
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328405
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134817
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489361
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183786
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41849
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29573
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62036
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30142
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61777
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30414
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179413
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61991
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30355
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206546
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30595
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61802
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42081
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41576
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192796
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42039
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42479
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61833
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41931
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181062
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30545
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192933
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30396
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206108
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180245
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61898
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42385
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192792
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30025
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19527
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27572
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8251
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790906
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1065588
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790413
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748526
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014935
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%904341
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1066826
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1066295
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1049565
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1018786
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1024591
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790533
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1045483
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1017428
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1021606
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1103836
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1019554
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1019490
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866962
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2293645
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81483
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1158135
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1158509
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108200
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108411
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372932
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3238326
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4021149
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3427796
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%804440
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%921445
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185889
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489361
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%633070
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%784215
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328405
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134817
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183786
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189060
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179174
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173397
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192796
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192792
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179128
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189397
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173364
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190764
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178120
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181062
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190808
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171531
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173081
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179413
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189473
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190562
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171618
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188917
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178521
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172022
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206546
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190135
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206108
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180245
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178760
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178171
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172577
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189683
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192933
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178212
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191325
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27572
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19527
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24496
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1050723
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741480
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014935
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786022
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733040
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790533
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783941
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1065588
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1066826
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%904341
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1019734
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1103836
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1020550
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784864
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1066295
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784867
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790906
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790413
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748526
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866962
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2293645
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4021149
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372932
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108200
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1158135
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1158509
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108411
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3427796
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3238326
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%921445
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%804440
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98857
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185889
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%633070
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%784215
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81483
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328405
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134817
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183786
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489361
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189473
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190764
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77397
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189397
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171531
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52017
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77365
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173364
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77276
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173081
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67585
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178760
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178171
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190562
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173397
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178212
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52110
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191325
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178521
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179128
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77620
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171618
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190135
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77175
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51935
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189683
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172022
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77175
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172577
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65782
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189060
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178120
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179174
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190808
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188917
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19527
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24496
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1019767
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1329295
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1322810
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783941
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786022
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1419197
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1015995
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1410157
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1273531
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784864
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1050723
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784867
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%973921
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1160851
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1015210
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%791917
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1019734
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1320753
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%850275
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1407981
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733040
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1020550
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741480
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1408467
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403089
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2293645
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3238326
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110522
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110719
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1158509
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1158135
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3427796
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%804440
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%921445
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86684
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4021149
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114368
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70938
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328405
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%784215
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98857
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%633070
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134817
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183786
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489361
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51801
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637799
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308132
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%932461
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283347
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638033
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307665
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64321
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308387
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64341
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308323
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%930850
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283013
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311516
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638518
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930210
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65782
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281219
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307819
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64095
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24496
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1220110
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1356993
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2041720
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1085737
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3238326
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1355878
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1382198
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2042211
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%667220
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2040186
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2040259
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1158509
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2037879
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1873905
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301502
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1018696
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%774230
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1002709
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%784788
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114368
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1019113
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1164340
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1017979
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2373208
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1163319
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%633070
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3427796
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1273531
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1322810
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%791917
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1320753
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733040
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1020550
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1050723
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790906
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%850275
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784867
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784864
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786022
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783941
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%973921
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790413
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014935
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790533
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748526
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741480
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1019734
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403089
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1158509
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1158135
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2293645
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110522
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110719
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372932
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3238326
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3427796
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4021149
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%804440
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%921445
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70938
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185889
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98857
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81483
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%784215
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%633070
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328405
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134817
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183786
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489361
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172022
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281219
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64341
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171618
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283347
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173081
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171531
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178521
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51935
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178120
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52110
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63960
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77397
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52017
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77620
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311516
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309731
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282913
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64321
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67585
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173397
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172577
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283013
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179128
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64095
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178171
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77175
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77175
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77365
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77276
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179174
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65782
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178212
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173364
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178760
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189060
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189473
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188917
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190135
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19527
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190764
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189397
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24496
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1103836
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1024591
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%932461
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639227
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638518
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1019554
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%904341
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1019490
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1021606
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%930850
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930210
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1045483
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1066826
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1065588
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637799
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1066295
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638033
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1018786
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1049565
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1017428
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866962
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2293645
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4021149
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1158509
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3427796
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175502
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1158135
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175294
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372932
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3238326
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185889
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%804440
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%921445
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81483
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489361
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%784215
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%633070
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328405
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134817
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183786
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41931
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192796
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61777
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191325
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188917
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180245
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61898
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181062
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190764
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189683
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61833
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42479
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42385
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179413
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41576
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190562
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189060
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206546
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61802
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62036
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192933
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41849
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190808
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42081
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61991
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190135
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206108
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192792
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189397
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189473
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8251
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27572
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24496
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19527
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1367793
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1015995
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1301502
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1019767
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1383227
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1329295
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1322810
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1408467
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1319265
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1410157
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1320753
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1419197
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1407981
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1262735
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1160851
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1273531
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1302325
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1015210
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1487773
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1506118
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1383873
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1369770
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1368365
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%755439
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3427796
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2293645
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4021149
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1020550
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1050723
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1019734
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%850275
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%973921
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%791917
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1158509
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1158135
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%667220
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%667477
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3238326
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%804440
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%921445
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98857
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94648
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114368
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70938
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86684
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%784215
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328405
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%633070
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134817
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489361
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183786
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638518
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308387
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281219
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049565
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283013
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1021606
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932461
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1273531
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733040
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741480
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790533
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784864
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%791917
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%973921
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%850275
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790906
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014935
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786022
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790413
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748526
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1320753
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783941
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1019734
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1322810
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1050723
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784867
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1020550
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403089
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1066295
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1065588
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1066826
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2293645
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110522
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1158135
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110719
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372932
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1158509
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%804440
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%921445
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4021149
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70938
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3238326
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%633070
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%784215
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328405
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98857
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3427796
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134817
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183786
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283013
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281219
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171531
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77365
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283347
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51935
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77175
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309731
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308323
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1368365
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1160851
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%791917
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1015995
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1019767
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%973921
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1050723
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1322810
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1273531
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1410157
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1329295
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1419197
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1019734
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1407981
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1020550
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1369770
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1408467
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%850275
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1015210
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1320753
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1367793
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1262735
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%755439
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2293645
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4021149
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110522
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1158509
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1158135
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%667220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110719
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%667477
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%804440
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%921445
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114368
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3238326
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3427796
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70938
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98857
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86684
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489361
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%633070
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%784215
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328405
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134817
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183786
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930210
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282913
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%930850
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308132
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1019490
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311516
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64321
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639227
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308387
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308323
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283347
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281219
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1018786
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307665
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1021606
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%932461
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1019554
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64341
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1049565
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638518
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307819
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283013
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638033
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637799
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1408467
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1273531
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1367793
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1301502
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1487773
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1369770
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1407981
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1506118
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1015995
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1329295
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1410157
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1019767
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1419197
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1383873
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1160851
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1383227
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1302325
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1015210
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1320753
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1262735
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1368365
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1322810
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1319265
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%755439
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2293645
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%973921
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%791917
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%850275
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1050723
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1020550
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1019734
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3427796
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%667220
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%667477
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1158135
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1158509
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%804440
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%921445
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98857
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3238326
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4021149
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94648
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114368
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86684
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70938
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%633070
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%784215
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328405
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134817
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183786
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489361
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1024591
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638518
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930210
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308132
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1049565
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311516
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1021606
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283347
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307665
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637799
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045483
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%932461
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639227
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307819
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%904341
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1017428
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282913
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308387
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1018786
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638033
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%930850
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283013
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1019554
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309731
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281219
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308323
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1019490
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1382198
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1164340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%774230
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1162280
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1085737
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%732804
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1000883
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%775276
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1383227
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%998003
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1163319
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1506118
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1356993
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%732724
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1002709
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1355878
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1383873
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1487773
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1001827
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1019113
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%998921
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1017979
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%784788
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1018696
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1046093
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1002585
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1873905
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2373208
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2293645
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3238326
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3427796
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%667220
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1158135
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%667477
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1158509
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1367793
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1262735
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1302325
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1369770
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1301502
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1368365
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1319265
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%921445
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%804440
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86684
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119140
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4021149
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114368
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94648
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%784215
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%633070
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97439
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328405
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77935
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134817
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183786
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489361
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5716646
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5380993
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5377326
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3791473
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3172727
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5377862
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5718844
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2497278
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5481996
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3134814
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2373208
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1774644
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3238326
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213971
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1776351
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3427796
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%667477
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4021149
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1038018
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1158135
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183786
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1158509
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1808674
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1046093
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1873905
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1019113
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%998921
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1368365
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1301502
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1000883
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1162280
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1018696
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1329295
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1319265
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1506118
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1383873
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1369770
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1085737
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1262735
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1164340
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1001827
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1163319
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1017979
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1419197
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1383227
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1002585
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1408467
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%998003
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1487773
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1407981
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1410157
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1002709
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1367793
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1302325
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2293645
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1158135
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%667477
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1158509
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%667220
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%921445
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3238326
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%804440
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86684
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114368
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94648
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4021149
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97439
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%784215
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%633070
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3427796
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328405
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70938
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134817
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77935
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489361
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183786
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1066295
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1066826
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014935
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1045483
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1017428
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1019554
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1018786
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1049565
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%904341
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1065588
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1019490
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1024591
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1021606
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%932461
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930210
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%930850
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1103836
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185889
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1419197
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1019767
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1322810
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1019734
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1410157
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1050723
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1160851
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%973921
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1407981
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%850275
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%791917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1020550
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741480
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784867
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1015210
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1320753
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1273531
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1408467
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1015995
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733040
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783941
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784864
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786022
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403089
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2293645
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110719
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1158135
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1158509
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110522
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748526
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790413
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790906
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014935
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790533
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3238326
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%921445
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%804440
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3427796
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4021149
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86684
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70938
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98857
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%784215
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%633070
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328405
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134817
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183786
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489361
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930210
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%930850
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308387
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639227
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311516
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307819
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77175
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308132
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638033
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637799
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282913
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283347
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51801
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65782
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%932461
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77365
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52110
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309731
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307665
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308323
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638518
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283013
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281219
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77620
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24496
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77397
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77276
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1808674
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1776351
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1774644
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2042211
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1356993
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2041720
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%775276
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1220110
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2040259
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2037879
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1217664
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%732804
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%732724
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1355878
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1223707
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%774230
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1382198
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2040186
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%784788
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1873905
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2373208
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1001827
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1046093
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1018696
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1019113
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%998921
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%998003
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1017979
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1000883
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1002709
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1002585
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2293645
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1038018
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%667477
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1158509
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1158135
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%667220
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3427796
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3238326
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4021149
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%921445
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%804440
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97439
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213971
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119140
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94648
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%633070
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%784215
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328405
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134817
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77935
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183786
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1322810
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1160851
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1320753
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1273531
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489361
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741480
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784867
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786022
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790413
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784864
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%850275
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1019734
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783941
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%973921
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790533
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733040
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790906
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748526
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1050723
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%791917
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1020550
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70938
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404814%775276
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403414%998003
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403394%784788
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401254%998921
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400184%774230
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314503%1873905
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273643%1019113
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1367793
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271083%1487773
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270583%1368365
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270533%1383227
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270463%1000883
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270453%1383873
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270383%1085737
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1163319
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270263%1162280
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270193%1017979
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270073%1002709
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1262735
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269733%1046093
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269063%1002585
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268923%1001827
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1301502
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267983%1319265
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1506118
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1018696
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267733%1302325
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267253%1369770
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1164340
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2293645
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1158135
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%667477
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%667220
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4021149
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1158509
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3238326
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339940%921445
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3427796
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%804440
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86684
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114368
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97439
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94648
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70938
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%633070
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%784215
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328405
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77935
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489361
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134817
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183786
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014935
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1019554
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%904341
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790413
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1049565
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1066295
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790906
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1066826
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1019490
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790533
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1018786
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1103836
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1017428
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1045483
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1024591
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748526
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1065588
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1021606
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81483
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6466690%1873905
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter452030%1356993
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450910%1355878
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450090%1002709
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449680%2042211
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449170%1046093
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449080%732804
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448630%1220110
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots448520%1017979
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon448390%1382198
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448300%732724
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448180%2040259
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448040%1019113
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447950%2040186
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447740%2037879
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447570%1163319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor447510%2041720
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor447490%1002585
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm447460%1000883
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots447430%998921
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446730%774230
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446720%784788
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm446040%998003
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445900%1162280
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction445470%1164340
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445100%775276
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445080%1001827
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441840%1018696
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232710%2373208
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141770%2293645
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92500%1158509
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792440%667220
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92390%1158135
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791160%667477
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77480%3238326
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357380%921445
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56720%3427796
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53900%4021149
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46880%114368
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746490%804440
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21810%213971
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97439
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%119140
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12570%784215
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12270%633070
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11600%94648
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%328405
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77935
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5920%134817
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183786
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489361
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1050723
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790533
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741480
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%850275
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%733040
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790413
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748526
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784864
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1065588
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784867
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783941
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1066295
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%786022
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014935
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1066826
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1020550
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790906
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%973921
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1019734
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%791917
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98857
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81483
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1093501%1776351
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1089811%1774644
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1088771%1808674
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor958470%2041720
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots957610%775276
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants957120%732804
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants956710%1220110
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon954880%1382198
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves954620%1217664
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff953740%2040186
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream953560%1223707
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves953040%784788
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants952720%2042211
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots952640%1355878
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots952560%774230
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade952470%2037879
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor951520%732724
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter951140%1356993
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow949130%2040259
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6719060%1873905
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1353410%2373208
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants274350%1018696
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm273810%1000883
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor273520%1002709
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor273280%1002585
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear273130%1019113
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow273030%1001827
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots272570%1017979
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm272180%998003
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark270420%1046093
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots268100%998921
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5217330%2293645
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0176960%1038018
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel159240%4021149
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7141550%667477
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7140760%667220
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140580%1158135
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139430%1158509
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria90650%3238326
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388170%921445
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78680%97439
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771410%804440
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54130%94648
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3427796
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45770%213971
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32360%119140
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21370%784215
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21070%633070
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16590%328405
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11110%77935
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10910%134817
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6450%183786
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489361
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1273531
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1320753
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1322810
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1160851
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741480
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%973921
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784864
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790906
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1019734
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%784867
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786022
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790533
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748526
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733040
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1050723
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783941
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790413
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%850275
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%791917
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1020550
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70938
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86684
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98857
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2715681%2497278
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2712471%1808674
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2706091%1774644
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2704751%5380993
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2704721%5481996
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2703011%5377326
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2699131%3791473
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2697901%1776351
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2697061%3172727
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2690681%5377862
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1543150%2373208
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow455220%2040259
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants453220%2042211
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves452180%1217664
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade451980%2037879
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream450950%1223707
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff449380%2040186
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor448890%2041720
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5337180%2293645
Kalima 6Death CentImp305630%3427796
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria275020%3238326
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0272350%1038018
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4021149
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7219490%667477
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key218670%1158509
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7218570%667220
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye217650%1158135
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163210%119140
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138230%921445
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117540%213971
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110060%804440
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66540%328405
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32990%633070
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32020%784215
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19990%489361
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17260%134817
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16590%77935
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10060%183786
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13956641
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1073
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11018505
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4594769
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4021149
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3238326
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3134814
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3427796
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2373208
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2293645
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489361
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1038018
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%804440
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%921445
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%784215
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183786
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1776351
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328405
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3791473
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77935
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1028485%1774644
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1024975%1220110
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1024665%2041720
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1024335%1808674
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1024255%1776351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1024245%1217664
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1023185%1382198
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1022385%3172727
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1022145%1355878
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1022025%2040259
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1021965%2037879
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1021905%1223707
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1021615%2497278
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1021115%2042211
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1019585%2040186
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1017895%3791473
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1013775%1356993
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6593193%1873905
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1289731%2373208
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5178121%2293645
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel170091%4021149
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156071%3238326
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3427796
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145101%1038018
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116581%667477
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116291%1158509
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114861%1158135
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114281%667220
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373400%921445
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68630%97439
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759080%804440
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52060%119140
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45680%213971
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18040%633070
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17860%784215
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14010%328405
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9740%134817
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8870%489361
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8760%77935
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5280%183786
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1015210
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1050723
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1273531
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1020550
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1369770
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1019734
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1407981
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1240%791917
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1368365
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1015995
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1329295
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1019767
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%973921
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%850275
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1160851
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1419197
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1408467
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1410157
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1322810
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1320753
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1367793
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790533
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790906
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783941
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741480
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786022
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748526
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784864
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784867
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733040
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98857
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790413
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114368
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86684
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70938
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon432761%1382198
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6431421%1873905
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots416541%774230
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor414961%1002709
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor414611%1163319
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction414081%1164340
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots413161%775276
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark412851%1046093
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants412851%1487773
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter411811%1356993
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm411411%998003
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants411161%1018696
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots410861%1383227
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace410671%1162280
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots410661%1355878
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow410221%1001827
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves410101%1383873
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor409191%732724
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm408501%1000883
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear408331%1019113
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants408261%732804
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves408261%1085737
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots408241%1017979
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots407851%998921
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor406841%1002585
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves406591%784788
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves406321%1506118
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212350%2373208
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131050%2293645
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85880%3238326
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84870%1158509
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84030%1158135
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783860%667220
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783490%667477
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3427796
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69310%1367793
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69220%1369770
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68940%1319265
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68880%1368365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68790%1301502
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68540%1262735
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67600%1302325
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353490%921445
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743390%804440
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26190%86684
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20100%119140
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4021149
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15920%114368
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13090%94648
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11670%97439
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11000%633070
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10810%784215
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8140%328405
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5900%77935
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5660%134817
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3040%183786
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489361
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43721612%3791473
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43718012%5380993
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43708512%5718844
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43678912%5481996
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43674812%5716646
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43674312%5377326
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43651612%5377862
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71239443%3134814
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1609572%2373208
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria537671%3238326
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522041%4021149
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp471851%3427796
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372891%2293645
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0306461%1038018
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256651%1808674
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256161%2497278
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255541%3172727
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241111%1158509
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240091%1158135
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239221%667477
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7238411%667220
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149870%921445
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122590%804440
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning86450%489361
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36540%784215
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36520%633070
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28290%328405
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19670%134817
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18290%77935
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11080%183786
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%784788
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1017979
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1383227
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1302325
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1046093
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1019113
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1368365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1000883
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1367793
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1164340
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1383873
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1319265
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%998921
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1085737
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1506118
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1018696
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1262735
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1002585
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1163319
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1329295
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1487773
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1001827
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1369770
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1301502
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1002709
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%998003
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1162280
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97439
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94648
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70938
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114368
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86684
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281219
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1017428
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1024591
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%784215
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%633070
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1049565
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307665
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308323
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308387
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1018786
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282913
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%932461
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311516
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930210
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1045483
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638518
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1021606
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637799
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1019490
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307819
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308132
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639227
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283347
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309731
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430615
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%930850
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638033
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283013
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1019554
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328405
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2293645
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4021149
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175502
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183786
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175294
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1158509
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1158135
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3238326
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3427796
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372932
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185889
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%804440
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1070%784215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1873905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%633070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1319265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark750%1046093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1002709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1085737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1000883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1162280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1302325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1019767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1367793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1368365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1407981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1015995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1383227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1419197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1262735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1017979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1019113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction610%1164340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1408467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1002585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1369770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1018696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1301502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1329295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1001827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1015210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1410157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor520%1163319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants500%1487773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1506118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves420%1383873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5230%2293645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%667220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1158509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3238326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1158135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%921445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%667477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%804440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3427796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4021149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77935
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots640%783941
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1050723
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%784864
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%784215
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741480
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1103836
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1066826
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1014935
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%790906
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748526
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790413
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants490%1019734
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733040
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1020550
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%784867
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%973921
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%866962
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790533
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow410%786022
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1065588
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1066295
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%633070
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328405
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2293645
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1158509
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4021149
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1158135
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%372932
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108200
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183786
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%804440
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75993
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%921445
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3238326
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3427796
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108411
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98857
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77620
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81483
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189397
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1050723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866962
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1020550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%973921
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733040
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1065588
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1066295
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790533
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784867
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%633070
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014935
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%784215
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1066826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786022
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1019734
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1103836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2293645
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4021149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1158135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183786
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98857
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1158509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%804440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3427796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3238326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%921445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1408467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%784215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1019767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1160851
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots740%791917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1020550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%633070
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1410157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1368365
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow660%1369770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor650%1320753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%973921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1407981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1015210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1019734
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%850275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1367793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%755439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1015995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst580%1050723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1419197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1322810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1329295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1273531
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1158135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1158509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4021149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2293645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%784864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%790906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%784867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3427796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%804440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%921445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3238326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1024591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1018786
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1065588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1045483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1066295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%784215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%904341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1066826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866962
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1103836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1019490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1019554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%633070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1017428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1021606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1049565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2293645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4021149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183786
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1158135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1158509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3427796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3238326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%804440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189683
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1050723
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790533
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1020550
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%850275
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter510%784864
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741480
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask480%1066826
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1065588
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots440%791917
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784867
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%790906
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%973921
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves400%748526
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%866962
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733040
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants400%1019734
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%784215
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1066295
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1014935
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786022
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790413
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%783941
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%633070
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328405
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2293645
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108411
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3427796
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110719
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372932
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1158135
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1158509
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134817
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110522
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183786
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3238326
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185889
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98857
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81483
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489361
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108200
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4021149
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%921445
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75993
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77620
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%784215
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%755439
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%633070
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1262735
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%850275
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1322810
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1419197
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1408467
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1410157
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1329295
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1015995
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1383873
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1319265
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1302325
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%328405
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%791917
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1019767
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1368365
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1301502
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1369770
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1320753
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1015210
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1273531
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1383227
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2293645
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1407981
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1160851
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1367793
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3238326
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1020550
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%667220
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%667477
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183786
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1158509
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%804440
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1050723
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1158135
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%973921
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86684
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1019734
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%921445
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4021149
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114368
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3427796
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308323
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75993
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283347
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%784215
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%633070
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430615
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm350%64095
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves320%172577
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311516
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77397
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173397
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308387
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65782
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77276
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63960
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283013
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173364
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77620
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants270%64341
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307665
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283347
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309731
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171531
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52110
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172022
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173081
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307819
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281219
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52017
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots210%308323
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm200%77175
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308132
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77365
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64321
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77175
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171618
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328405
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +490%21643
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55726
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%183786
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1158135
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372932
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134817
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56324
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185889
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3238326
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%921445
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3427796
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24496
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75993
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1158509
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4021149
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%784215
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1273531
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1322810
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%791917
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1019767
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%633070
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%850275
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328405
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1015210
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1419197
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1262735
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1368365
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1015995
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1410157
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%973921
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%755439
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1407981
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1301502
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1329295
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1367793
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1160851
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1408467
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1302325
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1320753
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1319265
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%667220
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1369770
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2293645
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1158135
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183786
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3238326
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98857
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70938
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%667477
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%921445
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1158509
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1050723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%904341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1065588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1020550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1019734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%784215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1066826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784867
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1066295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%633070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866962
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1103836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2293645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3238326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1158135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1158509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183786
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3427796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%921445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4021149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%804440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1002709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1383227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%784215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1873905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1369770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1163319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1085737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1046093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage361%1419197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1002585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1000883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1017979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%633070
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants341%1302325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1329295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1018696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1164340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1001827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1506118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1368365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1408467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1407981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%998003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1019113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1487773
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1410157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1367793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1162280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1262735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves261%1301502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1383873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%998921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1319265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2293645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%667477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1158135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1158509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183786
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3238326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3427796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%921445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%667220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4021149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1065588
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97439
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%784215
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2420%430615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%930850
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283013
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52017
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63960
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%633070
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77276
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283347
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308132
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm270%930210
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307819
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639227
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638518
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328405
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282913
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64321
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77365
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281219
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637799
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307665
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77620
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309731
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64341
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311516
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77175
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77397
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%932461
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308323
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%638033
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308387
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77175
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372932
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21643
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52110
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55726
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1158135
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1158509
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%804440
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175502
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183786
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56324
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175294
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134817
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24496
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4021149
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3427796
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75993
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185889
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30595
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27065
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61991
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3238326
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29573
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%921445
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%784215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%932461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%633070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1049565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1103836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1019490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots420%308323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1017428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1021606
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%930850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%904341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1019554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1024591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1018786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307665
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2293645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175294
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1158135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3238326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1158509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%921445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%804440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4021149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134817
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%784215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul480%633070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1045483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1021606
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%930850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1018786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%932461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307665
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1019554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1019490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1017428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1024591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2293645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%372932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1158135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1158509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175294
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4021149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%921445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134817
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3238326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30396
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%784215
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430615
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%633070
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1021606
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638033
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%930850
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307665
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639227
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1019490
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1049565
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282913
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe310%308132
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%932461
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311516
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1019554
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1017428
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64095
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64341
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637799
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283347
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045483
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309731
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308387
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%283013
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1018786
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308323
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930210
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307819
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638518
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64321
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328405
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281219
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2293645
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1158509
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4021149
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1158135
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3238326
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185889
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3427796
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175294
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372932
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175502
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183786
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134817
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%921445
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%804440
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75993
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1019767
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1368365
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1367793
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%973921
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1408467
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%850275
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%784215
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask700%1319265
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1322810
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%633070
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1329295
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1015995
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1302325
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor620%1160851
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1015210
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1369770
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1407981
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1410157
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1320753
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1262735
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1301502
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%755439
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1273531
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1419197
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots450%791917
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%667220
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328405
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2293645
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%667477
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%921445
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1158135
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3427796
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183786
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98857
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1158509
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70938
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114368
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4021149
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86684
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134817
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%804440
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489361
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75993
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3238326
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930210
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%930850
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63960
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932461
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308132
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2042211
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%784215
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2040186
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1223707
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1220110
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm340%1000883
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1002709
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%732724
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1017979
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1018696
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1002585
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2040259
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2041720
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1382198
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1873905
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%998003
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear280%1019113
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%998921
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1356993
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%774230
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul260%633070
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants250%732804
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2037879
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1217664
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%784788
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1046093
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1355878
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1001827
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1164340
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1162280
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots130%775276
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2373208
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1506118
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1163319
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328405
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2293645
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%667477
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1085737
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1487773
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183786
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1038018
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3238326
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1158509
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%921445
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%804440
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%667220
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1158135
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94648
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213971
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%791917
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134817
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97439
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4021149
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119140
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%633070
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1002585
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1001827
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1383873
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%783941
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%790906
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1014935
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1019734
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733040
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786022
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration673%1103836
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1020550
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%904341
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1065588
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%633070
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1066826
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748526
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%784215
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%784864
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790413
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741480
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1066295
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%866962
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790533
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1050723
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%784867
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328405
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183786
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108411
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2293645
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1158509
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%372932
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3238326
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1158135
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108200
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134817
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185889
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%804440
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4021149
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%921445
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81483
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3427796
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190562
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75993
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow900%1273531
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1160851
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots730%1322810
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor640%1320753
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%784215
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748526
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%784864
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1020550
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%633070
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%850275
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1019734
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves390%733040
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%973921
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784867
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%783941
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1050723
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741480
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786022
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790533
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots350%791917
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790906
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790413
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4320%403089
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328405
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3238326
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3427796
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2293645
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%183786
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110719
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1158135
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4021149
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110522
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372932
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1158509
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%804440
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%921445
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308387
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98857
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281219
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1045483
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1024591
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1021606
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%866962
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1066826
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790413
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%633070
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%904341
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1019554
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%790906
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748526
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1049565
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790533
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%784215
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1103836
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1018786
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1066295
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1017428
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1014935
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1065588
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff430%1019490
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328405
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2293645
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1158135
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1158509
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4021149
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108200
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183786
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372932
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +580%108411
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75993
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%921445
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81483
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3238326
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3427796
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181062
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172022
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178120
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748526
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%784215
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1019734
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%973921
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1322810
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403089
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%791917
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%850275
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784867
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786022
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014935
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790906
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%633070
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733040
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741480
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784864
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790533
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783941
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1050723
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790413
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1320753
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328405
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1020550
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2293645
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1273531
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1158135
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1158509
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3238326
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110522
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372932
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%921445
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81483
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3427796
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110719
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70938
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4021149
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185889
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183786
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword640%784867
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748526
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor550%1320753
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots540%791917
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1019734
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield520%1020550
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1050723
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%790906
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403089
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1014935
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741480
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%784864
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves460%733040
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273531
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%850275
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786022
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%783941
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%633070
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%973921
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790533
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790413
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%784215
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1322810
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1158509
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2293645
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183786
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1158135
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110522
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%328405
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3238326
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3427796
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98857
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75993
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110719
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372932
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%804440
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185889
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4021149
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%921445
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81483
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor710%1024591
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786022
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves690%748526
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783941
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask640%1066826
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741480
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014935
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%784864
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%904341
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733040
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1066295
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790413
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790533
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1103836
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%784215
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%784867
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield460%1065588
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%866962
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%790906
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%633070
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328405
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1019554
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1049565
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045483
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1021606
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4021149
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2293645
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1018786
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3238326
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1158509
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1019490
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183786
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1017428
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372932
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108200
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3427796
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108411
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1158135
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%921445
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75993
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81483
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190135
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77365
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790533
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783941
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790413
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784867
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014935
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1322810
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%850275
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748526
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741480
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790906
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%791917
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733040
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786022
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%784215
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1020550
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1320753
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403089
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1019734
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784864
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1050723
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%973921
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1273531
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%633070
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328405
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2293645
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1158135
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183786
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110522
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1158509
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372932
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110719
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98857
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3427796
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3238326
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%804440
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81483
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%921445
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1873905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%784215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1018696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor440%1163319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1002585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1383873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots410%998921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1164340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves380%1506118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%998003
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1001827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1002709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1262735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%732724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%774230
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1487773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1383227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1319265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%775276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1046093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots320%1017979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%633070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1085737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%784788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1302325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm300%1000883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1162280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1301502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1019113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%732804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2373208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3427796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2293645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1158135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1158509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4021149
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%667220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%667477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134817
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%804440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%921445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119140
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%755439
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1367793
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1408467
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless640%784215
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%633070
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow620%1273531
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1369770
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1015210
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1160851
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1015995
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1329295
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%791917
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1322810
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1050723
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%850275
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1368365
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%973921
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1020550
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1419197
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1019767
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1019734
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1407981
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1320753
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1410157
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328405
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4021149
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5190%2293645
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter190%784864
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%790906
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748526
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790413
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741480
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1158135
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783941
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790533
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183786
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key100%1158509
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110522
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3238326
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110719
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786022
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%784867
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733040
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%921445
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134817
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86684
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70938
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3427796
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114368
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98857
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%804440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%784215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430615
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%633070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%188917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77175
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179128
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77175
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178521
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178120
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171531
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56324
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1158509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%921445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3427796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1158135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4021149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3238326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%784215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%633070
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1873905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1262735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1329295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm400%1408467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1164340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1407981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1319265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1383873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1015995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1018696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1001827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1046093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1419197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1085737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1019767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow300%1369770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1301502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1019113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1302325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1000883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1017979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1015210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1506118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1383227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1162280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1002709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1487773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1368365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1410157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1002585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1163319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1367793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%667220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%921445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2293645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3238326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%667477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1158509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134817
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1158135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%804440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3427796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4021149
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%904341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1408467
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1419197
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%850275
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%973921
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273531
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%784867
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless390%784215
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1019767
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1019734
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741480
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4370%403089
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul360%633070
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1160851
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1410157
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1020550
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1322810
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%791917
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%784864
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1015995
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves320%733040
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1407981
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots300%1015210
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%783941
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow250%786022
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1050723
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1320753
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183786
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328405
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2293645
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790906
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110522
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1158509
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790533
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014935
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110719
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1158135
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790413
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%921445
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748526
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4021149
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3427796
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3238326
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134817
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%930850
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%804440
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%784215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1419197
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%791917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%755439
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves460%850275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%633070
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1302325
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1015210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1319265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1368365
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1369770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1383227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1383873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants390%1367793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1407981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1410157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1262735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1408467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1273531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1160851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1019767
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1301502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1322810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1329295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1320753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1015995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3238326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%667477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2293645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1020550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%973921
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1158135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1050723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1019734
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1158509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%667220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%921445
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4021149
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98857
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3427796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489361
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%784215
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1066295
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%904341
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1045483
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1018786
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%932461
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1024591
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1066826
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%930850
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1103836
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1019490
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639227
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1021606
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637799
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1019554
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930210
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638033
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1017428
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638518
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%633070
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1049565
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1065588
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866962
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328405
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2293645
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183786
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372932
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1158509
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185889
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175502
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175294
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1158135
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134817
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%921445
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3238326
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1050723
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield500%1020550
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403089
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%973921
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%784215
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1320753
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage450%1419197
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%784864
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1019767
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1322810
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1273531
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786022
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm430%1015995
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1407981
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%633070
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1160851
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1015210
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab360%741480
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%784867
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%783941
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733040
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%791917
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1410157
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1408467
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%850275
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1329295
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1019734
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328405
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110522
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4021149
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2293645
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1158509
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183786
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3427796
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110719
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%804440
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1158135
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%921445
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3238326
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134817
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98857
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114368
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70938
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86684
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307665
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75993
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1506118
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1487773
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1163319
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1085737
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1164340
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1162280
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%784215
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1015210
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%633070
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1407981
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%755439
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1419197
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1368365
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1015995
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1160851
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1319265
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1301502
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1383873
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1367793
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1302325
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1369770
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1262735
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1383227
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1410157
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1408467
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1329295
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1019767
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328405
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1158509
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2293645
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1158135
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3238326
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%791917
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%667477
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%850275
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1273531
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1320753
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4021149
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%667220
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%921445
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183786
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%804440
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134817
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70938
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1322810
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86684
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75993
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489361
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1019490
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114368
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049565
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3427796
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1021606
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%930850
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275097%784215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953365%633070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722524%1050723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670724%866962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646874%973921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646844%1066826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645944%1066295
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644854%784867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644764%786022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644734%784864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644154%733040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644154%741480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643504%1020550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642874%748526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642274%1019734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642044%790533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641724%783941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641384%790413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640684%1014935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639994%790906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639644%1065588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639134%1103836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285682%328405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201251%2293645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189691%183786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126351%1158135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125881%372932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124421%108411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122751%1158509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122171%108200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4021149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80240%3427796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%804440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364570%921445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62730%3238326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51520%134817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45240%185889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27480%98857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17230%81483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%172022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19527
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1495586%784215
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1122474%633070
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6786953%1873905
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream713433%1223707
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots685223%774230
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor684083%1002709
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor683453%1002585
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor683433%732724
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon683143%1382198
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff682293%2040186
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots682213%998921
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots682143%1355878
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants682143%2042211
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants681723%1220110
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants681623%732804
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots681553%775276
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow681503%1001827
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants681333%1018696
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark681223%1046093
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm680793%1000883
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade679753%2037879
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm679523%998003
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots679313%1017979
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor679233%2041720
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves679103%1217664
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves678773%784788
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow678023%2040259
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter677653%1356993
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear676443%1019113
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1387262%2373208
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life339241%328405
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor273581%1163319
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273411%1164340
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves272511%1085737
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves272491%1506118
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272371%1162280
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants269311%1487773
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235461%2293645
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223041%183786
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0194651%1038018
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146091%1158509
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145091%667477
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144321%1158135
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142431%667220
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393320%921445
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779080%804440
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71020%3427796
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66780%4021149
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63180%134817
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49160%213971
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria47330%3238326
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42310%94648
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39090%119140
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35000%97439
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%77935
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733040
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1050723
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748526
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786022
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%973921
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784867
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%791917
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790533
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741480
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1066826
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%850275
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1066295
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1020550
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784864
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790906
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783941
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1065588
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1019734
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1014935
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790413
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489361
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81483
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70938
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98857
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless951356%784215
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul704175%633070
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4496673%403089
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow481733%1273531
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants458043%1019734
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow457183%786022
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots457073%1322810
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow457033%1014935
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves456113%850275
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield455693%1020550
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves455573%973921
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab455333%741480
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection455323%790533
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves455123%733040
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter455083%784864
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots454523%783941
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword453783%784867
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants453783%790413
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots453653%791917
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor452743%1320753
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst452403%1050723
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves452033%748526
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves451873%790906
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life212671%328405
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye185481%1158135
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key183401%1158509
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149961%2293645
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141991%183786
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192021%372932
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691301%110719
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691131%110522
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90361%3238326
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3427796
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750330%804440
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349290%921445
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37310%134817
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33820%185889
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21570%81483
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20530%98857
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4021149
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17950%70938
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5280%489361
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173397
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52110
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77365
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77175
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179174
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64341
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77397
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283013
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51935
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178212
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173364
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172022
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64095
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171531
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178521
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283347
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65782
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282913
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77620
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281219
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179128
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67585
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311516
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178171
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178760
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171618
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309731
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64321
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77276
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52017
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173081
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77175
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178120
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172577
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189473
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189397
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190135
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188917
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189060
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190764
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24496
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19527
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75993
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%784215
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%633070
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%755439
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1419197
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%973921
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%791917
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1015995
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1410157
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1368365
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1020550
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%850275
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1273531
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1329295
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1369770
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1050723
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1367793
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1160851
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1320753
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1322810
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1407981
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1408467
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1015210
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1019767
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1019734
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328405
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2293645
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183786
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110522
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110719
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1158135
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1158509
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790906
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733040
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783941
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748526
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784864
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790413
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790533
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786022
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741480
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784867
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4021149
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3427796
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3238326
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%804440
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%921445
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134817
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86684
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114368
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98857
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70938
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless414255%784215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul309214%633070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6213713%1873905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154142%1046093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146082%1002709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow145902%1369770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves145792%1085737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage145432%1419197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145412%1487773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145132%1164340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots144992%1383227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace144932%1162280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants144822%1367793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow144672%1001827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm144592%1408467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144512%1302325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144302%1019113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144282%1163319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144062%1015995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter143912%1410157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow143882%1019767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots143852%1329295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask143842%1319265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots143782%1015210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm143762%1000883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves143692%1506118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots143602%1017979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants143462%1018696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143312%1002585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction142952%1407981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves142702%1368365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm142682%1262735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142452%1383873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142422%1301502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91041%328405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564811%2293645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61761%183786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740420%667477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40110%3238326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740080%667220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39880%1158509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39340%1158135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326470%921445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721710%804440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17170%134817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3427796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10180%94648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8880%86684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7030%114368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4021149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5470%70938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98857
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1018786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1045483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1049565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1019554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1017428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1103836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1021606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1066295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1019490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1066826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1065588
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%932461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1024591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%904341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%930850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489361
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790906
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790413
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%633070
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786022
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1066295
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403089
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790533
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1320753
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014935
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783941
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121855%1873905
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104344%1046093
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99454%1407981
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98544%1017979
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97844%1368365
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97844%1369770
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97654%1506118
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97474%1419197
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97234%1163319
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97124%1018696
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97084%1019113
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97034%1383873
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96834%1164340
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96794%1085737
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96714%1319265
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96694%1383227
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96624%1367793
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96574%1410157
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96354%1408467
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96004%1162280
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95114%1329295
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62752%784215
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47612%633070
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2293645
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%667220
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722801%667477
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22771%1158135
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1158509
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%921445
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328405
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13901%4021149
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%804440
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3238326
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1019767
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1001827
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183786
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1002585
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9930%1487773
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1015995
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1262735
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1302325
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9570%1002709
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9550%1301502
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1000883
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1015210
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3427796
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134817
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94648
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86684
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114368
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%70938
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98857
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77935
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489361
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1018786
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639227
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637799
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1021606
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1017428
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%904341
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1019490
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1065588
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1066826
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%932461
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1019554
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%930850
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1066295
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1024591
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930210
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638033
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81483
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045483
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103836
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1049565
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1050723
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1019734
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1066295
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014935
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786022
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1020550
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1066826
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790533
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1065588
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790906
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784864
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790413
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783941
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784867
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%973921
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866962
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%784215
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%633070
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2293645
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108200
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1158509
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372932
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1158135
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108411
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3238326
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3427796
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741480
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4021149
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328405
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1103836
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748526
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%804440
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733040
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%921445
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183786
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185889
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134817
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81483
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98857
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489361
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189473
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172577
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65782
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188917
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172022
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178171
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179128
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171531
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178760
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189060
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189397
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64095
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77175
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52017
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77620
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179174
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77175
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190135
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64341
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173364
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178521
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173397
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173081
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178212
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64321
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77276
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1407981
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1419197
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1408467
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1320753
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1410157
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%973921
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1019734
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1368365
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1020550
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%850275
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1160851
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1322810
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1329295
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1050723
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1369770
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1367793
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%755439
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%784215
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%633070
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2293645
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786022
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790906
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783941
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790533
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784867
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784864
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790413
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110719
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1158135
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110522
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1158509
32Beam KnighImp2830%3427796
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4021149
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328405
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3238326
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1015995
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1019767
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1015210
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%804440
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%791917
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1273531
32Beam KnighRena +31840%921445
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183786
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86684
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134817
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98857
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114368
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70938
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748526
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733040
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741480
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489361
32BerserkerRune Blade3950%2037879
32BerserkerScroll of Summon3890%1382198
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots3870%1355878
32BerserkerLord Scepter3840%1356993
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm3830%1776351
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream3740%1223707
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots3670%775276
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor3650%732724
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves3590%1217664
32BerserkerDark Master Boots3580%774230
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow3560%2040259
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants3560%2042211
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants3470%1220110
32BerserkerDark Master Mask3460%2497278
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61880%1873905
32BerserkerSpirit +11030%2373208
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1020%3238326
32BerserkerGuardian Angel970%4021149
32BerserkerJewel of Bless920%784215
32BerserkerJewel of Soul680%633070
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5540%2293645
32BerserkerSpirit +0500%1038018
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants420%732804
32BerserkerDevils Eye410%1158135
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7390%667220
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff380%2040186
32BerserkerDevils Key370%1158509
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7360%667477
32BerserkerDark Breaker360%1774644
32BerserkerThunder Blade270%1808674
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor270%2041720
32BerserkerRena +3260%921445
32BerserkerJewel of Life260%328405
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7220%804440
32BerserkerJewel of Creation210%183786
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno210%94648
32BerserkerScroll of Nova190%213971
32BerserkerApple160%75993
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm150%97439
32BerserkerScroll of Decay120%119140
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos90%134817
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77935
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%973921
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1019734
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1322810
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%850275
32BerserkerMaster Scepter10%784864
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733040
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1050723
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1066826
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790533
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790906
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1066295
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1020550
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783941
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%973921
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784864
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784867
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014935
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1065588
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%850275
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790413
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786022
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1019734
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866962
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%784215
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%633070
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2293645
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110522
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1158135
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108411
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110719
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108200
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1158509
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372932
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%791917
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748526
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733040
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3238326
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328405
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741480
32Bloody wolRena +31810%921445
32Bloody wolImp1630%3427796
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81483
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%804440
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183786
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4021149
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185889
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98857
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134817
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489361
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171531
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189060
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189683
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178521
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179174
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190562
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64321
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178760
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178171
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189397
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190764
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172577
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181062
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178120
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63960
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189473
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64095
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172022
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77365
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24496
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171618
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173397
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190808
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77276
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191325
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179128
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77175
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64341
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173364
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65782
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192933
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77620
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52110
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51801
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178212
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow101%4594769
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor71%13956641
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3238326
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor61%11018505
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8811202
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8815680
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3134814
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4021149
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%784215
32Dark ElfImp10%3427796
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1050723
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1020550
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786022
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1065588
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%904341
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784867
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790906
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783941
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1066295
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1019734
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784864
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1066826
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790533
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790413
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014935
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866962
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%784215
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%633070
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2293645
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4021149
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108411
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108200
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1158135
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1158509
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372932
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1103836
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741480
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733040
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3238326
32Death AngeImp2960%3427796
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748526
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328405
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%804440
32Death AngeRena +31920%921445
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183786
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98857
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185889
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134817
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81483
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489361
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178120
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190562
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77276
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188917
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171531
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51801
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189397
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24496
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178760
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173397
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173364
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77175
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190808
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173081
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190135
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77620
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77397
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172577
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189683
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77365
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178521
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171618
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179128
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179174
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65782
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77175
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190764
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52017
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191325
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189060
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178171
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178212
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52110
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172022
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1367793
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1368365
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1319265
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1320753
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1369770
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1407981
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1410157
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1329295
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%850275
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1419197
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1408467
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1160851
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1322810
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%973921
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%755439
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%784215
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%633070
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2293645
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%667477
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1158135
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%667220
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1158509
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1262735
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1019767
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328405
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1015995
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1301502
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1302325
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98857
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1273531
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1015210
32DrakanImp1970%3427796
32DrakanRena +31870%921445
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3238326
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4021149
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%791917
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%804440
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183786
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86684
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134817
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70938
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114368
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489361
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309731
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637799
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930210
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307665
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1019554
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64341
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308323
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%930850
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308387
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1019490
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639227
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307819
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%932461
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281219
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638033
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308132
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311516
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1018786
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282913
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1021606
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017428
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283013
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor83914%8815680
32DreadfearHurricane Pants82213%8811202
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants81613%5718844
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants78213%5481996
32DreadfearDark Master Armor78113%5716646
32DreadfearDark Master Pants2825%5377326
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2664%3791473
32DreadfearHurricane Boots2494%5377862
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm2424%5380993
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72063%3134814
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1593%3238326
32DreadfearImp1462%3427796
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1222%4021149
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1062%784215
32DreadfearSpirit +11022%2373208
32DreadfearJewel of Soul681%633070
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5621%2293645
32DreadfearSpirit +0411%1038018
32DreadfearJewel of Creation220%183786
32DreadfearJewel of Life220%328405
32DreadfearRena +3200%921445
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7180%804440
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos170%134817
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489361
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77935
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1506118
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1356993
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114368
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%732724
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1163319
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1164340
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%775276
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3160%1776351
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves2780%784788
32GigantisHurricane Gloves2770%1217664
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2730%2040259
32GigantisDark Steel Armor2660%732724
32GigantisLord Scepter2650%1356993
32GigantisRune Blade2640%2037879
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2590%775276
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2590%2042211
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2550%1355878
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2470%1223707
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2450%1220110
32GigantisDark Master Boots2440%774230
32GigantisScroll of Summon2440%1382198
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62090%1873905
32GigantisSpirit +11150%2373208
32GigantisJewel of Bless960%784215
32GigantisJewel of Soul840%633070
32GigantisDragon Spear810%1019113
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots750%1017979
32GigantisDark Steel Pants730%1018696
32GigantisHorn of Uniria730%3238326
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark630%1046093
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5590%2293645
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm550%998003
32GigantisDevils Eye480%1158135
32GigantisGuardian Angel420%4021149
32GigantisBlood Bone +7400%667220
32GigantisSpirit +0400%1038018
32GigantisDevils Key400%1158509
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7350%667477
32GigantisDark Breaker320%1774644
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor320%2041720
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff320%2040186
32GigantisJewel of Life280%328405
32GigantisBox of Luck +7270%804440
32GigantisThunder Blade250%1808674
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants240%732804
32GigantisScroll of Nova220%213971
32GigantisRena +3220%921445
32GigantisScroll of Inferno170%94648
32GigantisScroll of Decay130%119140
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%998921
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm110%1000883
32GigantisApple110%75993
32GigantisJewel of Creation100%183786
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1002585
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134817
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm90%97439
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor60%1002709
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1001827
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%77935
32GigantisImp40%3427796
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1322810
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790413
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%973921
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%850275
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489361
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1020550
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%784867
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1019734
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790533
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784864
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8927%13956641
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11018505
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1073
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4594769
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14589
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8132
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10761
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3134814
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4021149
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3238326
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2373208
32Illusion oImp991%3427796
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5380993
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%784215
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3172727
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5377862
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3791473
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5481996
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5718844
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5716646
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%633070
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2497278
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5377326
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2293645
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1038018
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489361
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183786
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9597
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%804440
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328405
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134817
32Illusion oRena +3140%921445
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213971
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1158135
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%667477
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1158509
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1776351
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1774644
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1808674
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77935
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302877%1320753
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301537%1160851
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300077%1322810
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141713%786022
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141123%403089
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140393%790413
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139763%1050723
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139573%790533
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%790906
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139513%784867
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139393%784864
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138403%1019734
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138393%973921
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138003%1020550
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136933%850275
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136313%783941
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71482%784215
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%633070
32Iron WheelImp44581%3427796
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542091%2293645
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4021149
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3238326
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31401%1273531
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1158509
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26811%1158135
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126481%372932
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626471%110719
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110522
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15270%328405
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714120%804440
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733040
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748526
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741480
32Iron WheelRena +313420%921445
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%791917
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183786
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134817
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70938
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98857
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86684
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489361
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77276
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171618
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65782
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308387
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308132
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282913
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281219
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309731
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173397
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172577
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173364
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51801
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283347
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64095
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64321
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77620
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77175
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311516
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173081
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77175
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638518
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172022
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63960
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308323
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52017
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307819
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77397
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64341
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52110
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307665
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77365
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283013
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171531
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185889
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24496
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141321%784864
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140511%1322810
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140491%1020550
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140411%1320753
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140211%790413
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139631%790906
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139531%1050723
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139291%1014935
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139261%786022
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139121%1019734
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138771%783941
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138581%973921
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137621%403089
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136861%784867
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136731%790533
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136231%850275
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69490%784215
32Lizard WarDevils Key53310%1158509
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53260%633070
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52810%1158135
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540870%2293645
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%372932
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626010%110522
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110719
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3238326
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15680%328405
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14250%1273531
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733040
32Lizard WarRena +313880%921445
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748526
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%791917
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713560%804440
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741480
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12950%4021149
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11100%183786
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%185889
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%70938
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134817
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98857
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81483
32Lizard WarImp4350%3427796
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489361
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283013
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173397
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77397
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178521
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173081
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283347
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51801
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172577
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178171
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77276
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52110
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77175
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178120
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173364
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171531
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178212
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63960
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281219
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309731
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77620
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178760
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64341
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179128
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65782
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77365
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51935
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64321
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77175
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282913
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171618
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190135
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52017
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311516
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190764
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64095
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172022
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179174
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188917
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189473
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24496
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189397
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19527
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189060
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790413
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%973921
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1050723
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790533
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786022
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1020550
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784867
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790906
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784864
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783941
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1320753
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1322810
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1019734
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%850275
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014935
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403089
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%784215
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%633070
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1158509
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1158135
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2293645
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372932
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110522
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110719
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3238326
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1273531
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741480
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733040
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%791917
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748526
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328405
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4021149
32Mega CrustRena +31910%921445
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%804440
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70938
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183786
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185889
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134817
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98857
32Mega CrustImp1000%3427796
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81483
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489361
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281219
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52110
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311516
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179174
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77175
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171618
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171531
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173397
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77365
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172022
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64321
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51935
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178212
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52017
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64095
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77276
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65782
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178760
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77175
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282913
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190135
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283347
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178120
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309731
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172577
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64341
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63960
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283013
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178171
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173364
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188917
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179128
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77620
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants84114%5481996
32PersonaDark Soul Pants80814%5718844
32PersonaDark Master Pants78413%5377326
32PersonaDark Soul Helm76913%5380993
32PersonaHurricane Boots76013%5377862
32PersonaDark Master Armor76013%5716646
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2264%3791473
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1753%3172727
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71703%3134814
32PersonaJewel of Bless1282%784215
32PersonaSpirit +1952%2373208
32PersonaJewel of Soul902%633070
32PersonaOrb of Summoning751%489361
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5581%2293645
32PersonaSpirit +0491%1038018
32PersonaJewel of Life240%328405
32PersonaRena +3240%921445
32PersonaJewel of Creation180%183786
32PersonaBox of Luck +7170%804440
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134817
32PersonaHorn of Uniria100%3238326
32PersonaImp50%3427796
32PersonaPet Rudolph30%77935
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1019113
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1162280
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1085737
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%732724
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136451%755439
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135801%1419197
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132881%1368365
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132051%1160851
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131731%1050723
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131051%1020550
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131001%1407981
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130811%1408467
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130671%1367793
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130631%1410157
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130241%850275
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130151%973921
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130131%1322810
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129601%1019734
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129481%1369770
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129421%1329295
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129221%1320753
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67900%784215
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52700%633070
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541860%2293645
32Poison GolDevils Key27090%1158509
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626960%110719
32Poison GolDevils Eye26850%1158135
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26410%784864
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110522
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790533
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25480%790906
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25460%790413
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786022
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25320%784867
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24820%783941
32Poison GolImp19100%3427796
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3238326
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16190%4021149
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328405
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%804440
32Poison GolRena +313830%921445
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1019767
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1273531
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1015995
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%791917
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12750%1015210
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10580%183786
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86684
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134817
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114368
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98857
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70938
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733040
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748526
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2460%741480
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489361
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122411%1873905
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91171%1046093
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88491%1018696
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87981%1019113
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87691%1383873
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87291%1383227
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87201%1369770
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87051%1329295
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86941%1419197
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86651%1319265
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86611%1410157
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86551%1163319
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86341%1407981
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86251%1408467
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86061%1164340
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85951%1506118
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85701%1162280
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85411%1085737
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85401%1367793
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85311%1368365
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85231%1017979
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62251%784215
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48441%633070
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536910%2293645
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1158135
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1158509
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723090%667220
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%667477
32Queen BeeRena +314360%921445
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14340%328405
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12650%4021149
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%804440
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3238326
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183786
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9480%1001827
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1015995
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8860%1301502
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1000883
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1302325
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1019767
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1002585
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1002709
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1487773
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1015210
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1262735
32Queen BeeImp7820%3427796
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7290%134817
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86684
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94648
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114368
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%70938
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98857
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77935
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489361
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1065588
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639227
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1021606
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1019554
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%932461
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638033
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1017428
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1019490
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1066295
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1018786
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1066826
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1024591
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%904341
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637799
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%930850
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1049565
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930210
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81483
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1103836
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045483
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151481%1419197
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144141%1160851
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143431%1320753
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143261%786022
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143231%1050723
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142651%1020550
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142501%1019734
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142191%973921
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142081%1408467
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142061%1410157
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142041%1322810
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141641%1407981
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141611%783941
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141041%784864
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139751%784867
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139561%850275
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136791%403089
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70010%784215
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52630%633070
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540900%2293645
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110719
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1158509
32Queen RainDevils Eye25920%1158135
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625400%110522
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24100%1014935
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%790906
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23190%790413
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790533
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3238326
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4021149
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1019767
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328405
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1015995
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14480%1015210
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14260%733040
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1273531
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714180%804440
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14030%791917
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741480
32Queen RainRena +313310%921445
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10860%183786
32Queen RainImp10470%3427796
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134817
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6090%86684
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70938
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98857
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748526
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489361
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77175
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308132
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281219
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308387
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52110
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638033
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282913
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67585
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308323
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64095
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63960
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283347
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283013
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77365
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930210
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77397
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%930850
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64341
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51935
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307819
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51801
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311516
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77175
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637799
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52017
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638518
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309731
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77620
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307665
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%932461
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64321
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65782
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639227
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77276
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24496
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1407981
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783941
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1410157
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%791917
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403089
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1419197
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784867
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1320753
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%973921
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17508612%5718844
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17495812%3791473
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17465212%5716646
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17440512%5481996
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17437112%5377862
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17434612%5380993
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17394112%5377326
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454383%3134814
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4021149
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2373208
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215021%3238326
AidaBloody DeaImp206231%3427796
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138211%2293645
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1038018
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2497278
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1808674
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101201%3172727
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%667220
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%667477
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88021%1158135
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87031%1158509
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%921445
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46970%489361
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%804440
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%784215
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%633070
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328405
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134817
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77935
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183786
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1163319
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1506118
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%998921
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1018696
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1164340
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1368365
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1302325
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1301502
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1017979
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1383227
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1002585
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1085737
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1383873
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1369770
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1002709
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1046093
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1367793
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1000883
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1487773
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1262735
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1329295
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%998003
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1319265
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1019113
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%784788
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1001827
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1162280
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70938
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97439
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94648
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86684
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114368
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34734114%5716646
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34710614%5377862
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34690314%5380993
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34689314%5718844
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34686214%5481996
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34679914%5377326
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865073%3172727
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863133%3791473
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3134814
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3427796
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4021149
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367041%2373208
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3238326
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227551%2293645
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1038018
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%921445
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489361
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%804440
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%633070
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%784215
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328405
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183786
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134817
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77935
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1019113
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1383227
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%732724
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1506118
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1002709
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1319265
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1487773
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1017979
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1000883
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1164340
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%784788
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1085737
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%732804
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1002585
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%774230
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1163319
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%775276
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1046093
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1301502
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1262735
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1001827
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1018696
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1383873
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%998921
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1302325
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1162280
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%998003
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86684
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114368
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94648
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97439
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119140
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3791473
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5481996
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5380993
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5716646
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2497278
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5377862
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5718844
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908189%5377326
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3172727
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3134814
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3238326
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2373208
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1774644
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1808674
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1776351
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2293645
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4021149
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213971
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1038018
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3427796
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%667477
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%667220
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1158135
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1158509
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%921445
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%804440
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%328405
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%633070
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%784215
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134817
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77935
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489361
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183786
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1369770
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1046093
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1001827
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1262735
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1018696
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1329295
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1019767
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1506118
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1487773
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1000883
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1407981
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1410157
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1085737
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1383873
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1015210
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1162280
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1301502
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1002709
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1419197
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1319265
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1163319
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1368365
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1019113
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1164340
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1002585
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1367793
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1408467
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1015995
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1017979
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1383227
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1302325
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70938
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94648
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86684
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114368
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5716646
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5481996
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5718844
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8811202
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8815680
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5380993
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5377326
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3791473
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5377862
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3134814
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4021149
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3238326
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2373208
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2293645
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3427796
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1038018
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489361
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%921445
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%804440
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%633070
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%784215
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328405
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183786
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134817
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77935
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1002585
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1487773
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%998003
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1018696
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1356993
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1355878
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%998921
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1019113
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%784788
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1506118
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1046093
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1085737
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%732724
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1164340
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1383227
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%732804
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%775276
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1017979
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1002709
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1383873
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1000883
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1382198
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1001827
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1163319
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1162280
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%774230
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1369770
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1301502
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1368365
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1367793
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1262735
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1302325
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1319265
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86684
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119140
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%755439
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1419197
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1408467
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1019734
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1273531
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1329295
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1368365
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1410157
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234404%1019767
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%850275
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234184%1015995
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1320753
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1050723
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233914%1369770
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1160851
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1407981
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1367793
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1015210
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1020550
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%973921
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%791917
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1322810
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2293645
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110719
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1158509
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110522
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784867
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1158135
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%786022
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741480
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748526
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733040
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783941
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790906
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790533
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790413
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784864
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3427796
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4021149
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%804440
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%921445
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3238326
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86684
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98857
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114368
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70938
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%633070
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%784215
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328405
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134817
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183786
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489361
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502515%1273531
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471094%784864
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469194%1320753
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469004%1020550
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468304%791917
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468054%790413
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468034%783941
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467954%748526
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467464%850275
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467364%1019734
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467164%1014935
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466934%1322810
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466744%733040
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466394%973921
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466124%1050723
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465144%786022
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784867
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464414%741480
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464324%790533
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790906
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432084%403089
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168612%1158509
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1158135
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2293645
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110522
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184671%372932
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110719
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3238326
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%804440
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%921445
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185889
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70938
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27690%4021149
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98857
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3427796
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81483
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%633070
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%784215
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328405
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134817
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%183786
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489361
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171531
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77620
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178120
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52017
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283347
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282913
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77397
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283013
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309731
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311516
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172022
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64321
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52110
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178521
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173364
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64341
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173397
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179174
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65782
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77365
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67585
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63960
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178171
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51801
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173081
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281219
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64095
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171618
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178760
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178212
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77175
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179128
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51935
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77175
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172577
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77276
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189473
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189397
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188917
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190135
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19527
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189060
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190764
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24496
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741480
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1024591
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%904341
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786022
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1066826
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790533
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784864
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1066295
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014935
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733040
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1065588
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1103836
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790906
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%784867
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748526
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783941
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790413
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866962
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2293645
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1049565
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1021606
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1017428
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1018786
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1019490
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1045483
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1019554
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372932
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1158509
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108200
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1158135
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108411
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3427796
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%921445
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%804440
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4021149
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185889
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3238326
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81483
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489361
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%633070
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%784215
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328405
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134817
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183786
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1631
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191325
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173397
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192933
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190135
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179128
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178171
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188917
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189397
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171618
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190808
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77276
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173081
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178521
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189473
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77620
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206546
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65782
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206108
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178212
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179174
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190562
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77365
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189060
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178120
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77175
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173364
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172577
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189683
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190764
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77175
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19527
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77397
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1050723
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97785%741480
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1066295
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784867
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1065588
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93725%1014935
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93065%1103836
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790906
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790533
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790413
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92265%783941
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%904341
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92245%784864
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91785%733040
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91685%748526
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90924%786022
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1066826
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90634%1020550
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89544%1019734
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866962
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2293645
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108411
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372932
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1158135
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1158509
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108200
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3427796
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3238326
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4021149
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%804440
AidaForest OrcRena +38220%921445
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185889
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98857
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81483
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%633070
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%784215
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328405
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134817
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489361
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183786
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178120
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190562
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188917
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1631
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77175
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77175
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189060
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178760
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51801
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178171
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171618
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190808
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52110
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178521
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173397
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178212
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189397
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77620
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179128
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189683
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65782
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172577
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189473
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51935
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173081
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77365
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77397
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190135
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77276
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179174
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172022
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173364
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171531
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190764
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1487773
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1000883
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1873905
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1163319
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%998003
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1085737
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1046093
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1506118
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1383227
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1164340
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1355878
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%774230
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1162280
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1369770
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%732804
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1382198
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1017979
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1019113
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%732724
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1002709
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%775276
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1018696
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%784788
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1356993
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%998921
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1383873
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1002585
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1368365
AidaHell MaineRena +321%921445
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1262735
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2293645
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%804440
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1158509
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3238326
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328405
AidaHell MaineImp10%3427796
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1367793
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1001827
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301502
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4021149
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%667477
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1158135
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2373208
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1302325
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1319265
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%667220
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1873905
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1046093
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1017979
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1162280
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1329295
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1002585
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%998003
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1302325
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1002709
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1369770
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1368365
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1018696
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1085737
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1487773
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1000883
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1367793
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1001827
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1163319
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1262735
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%784788
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1506118
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1383227
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%998921
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1164340
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1019113
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1319265
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1301502
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1383873
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2293645
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%667220
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1158509
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1158135
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%667477
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3427796
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%921445
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4021149
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%804440
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3238326
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70938
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97439
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94648
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114368
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%633070
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%784215
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328405
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77935
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134817
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86684
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183786
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489361
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014935
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1019554
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1017428
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1065588
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1018786
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%904341
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%930850
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639227
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045483
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%932461
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930210
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1021606
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1103836
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1019490
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638033
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638518
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1066295
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1024591
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637799
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1049565
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1066826
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81483
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27065
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24108
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6008
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11005
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26861
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16321222%13956641
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16273222%8811202
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16265522%8815680
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16262022%11018505
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7219033%3134814
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3427796
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1109432%2373208
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566521%2293645
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053791%1038018
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51151%489361
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327680%921445
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722200%804440
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12780%3238326
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7160%633070
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6660%784215
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6630%328405
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5490%183786
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3520%134817
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3300%77935
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1776351
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2041720
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2042211
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2037879
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1220110
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%732804
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%732724
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2040259
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1223707
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2497278
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3172727
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1356993
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1382198
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1217664
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1808674
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1355878
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1774644
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2040186
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4021149
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213971
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97439
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1873905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%784788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195293%1319265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1383873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194623%1163319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1487773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1164340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%998003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1162280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1018696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193873%1383227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1302325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1301502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%774230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193753%1000883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1506118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1046093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193283%775276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1001827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1002585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192963%1019113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1085737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%732804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%732724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1017979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%998921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191873%1002709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2373208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2293645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%667477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1158509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%667220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1158135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%921445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3427796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4021149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%804440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3238326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%784215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%633070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1103836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1066295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1065588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%904341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1024591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1066826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1021606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1019490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1049565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1017428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1019554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1018786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81483
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7948%11018505
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13956641
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4021149
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2373208
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3134814
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2293645
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3427796
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134817
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1038018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1873905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%774230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1319265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1506118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1487773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1001827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1002585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1018696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1302325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%998003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%732724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1164340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1163319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1162280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1017979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%998921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1383873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1085737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1046093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%775276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1000883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%784788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1019113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1301502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%732804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1383227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1002709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2373208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2293645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%667477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1158509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%667220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1158135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3427796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%921445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%804440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3238326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4021149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%633070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%784215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1066826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1024591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1066295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%904341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1103836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1065588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1021606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1018786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1049565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1017428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1019490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1019554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5377862
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1217664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1873905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%998921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1383873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1319265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1046093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271143%774230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1002585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1487773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%775276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1085737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1506118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1383227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1164340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1302325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1018696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1019113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1017979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1163319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1001827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1162280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%732724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%998003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1301502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%732804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1000883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1002709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%784788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2373208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2293645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%667477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1158509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1158135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%667220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3238326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3427796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%921445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%804440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4021149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%784215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%633070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1066295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1024591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786022
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1103836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1066826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1065588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%904341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1017428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1021606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1019490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1049565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1045483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1019554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1018786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65782
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281219
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930210
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283347
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638033
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39451541%11018505
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39346541%13956641
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3427796
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291593%3134814
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284393%3238326
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4021149
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143492%2373208
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588651%2293645
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072391%1038018
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336770%921445
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729510%804440
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489361
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%328405
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8950%784215
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8750%633070
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6910%183786
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134817
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4090%77935
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1382198
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2037879
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3791473
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2041720
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1223707
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1808674
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1356993
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1774644
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2040259
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1355878
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1220110
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2042211
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2497278
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1217664
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3172727
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2040186
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1776351
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97439
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213971
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119140
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8811202
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13956641
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11018505
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8815680
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3134814
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2373208
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2293645
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1038018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384749%5481996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383359%5718844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381969%3791473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381189%5377862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378909%3172727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375719%5380993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374659%5716646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373759%5377326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3134814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1808674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1774644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1776351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2497278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330832%2373208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2293645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3238326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1038018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4021149
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%213971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%667477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1158135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%667220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1158509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3427796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%921445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%804440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%784215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%633070
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1506118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1368365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1262735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1164340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1046093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1085737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1001827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1319265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1410157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1017979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1329295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1383873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1369770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1301502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1163319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1018696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1302325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1000883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1002585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1383227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1419197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1408467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1019113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%998921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1367793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1407981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1162280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1002709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1487773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%998003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70938
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%784788
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%998921
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%774230
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1873905
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%998003
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%775276
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1368365
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1383227
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1369770
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1018696
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1383873
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1301502
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1164340
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1506118
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1302325
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1085737
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1001827
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1019113
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1002585
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1002709
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1162280
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1017979
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1487773
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1046093
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1163319
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1000883
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1319265
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1262735
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1367793
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2293645
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3238326
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%667477
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1158135
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3427796
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4021149
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%667220
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1158509
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%921445
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114368
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%804440
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86684
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97439
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33248
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33189
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94648
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32999
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32882
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32928
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%633070
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%784215
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33228
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33378
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33176
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33065
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33050
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33014
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33143
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33281
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33069
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33220
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32998
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32837
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33244
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328405
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1017428
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33311
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33193
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1049565
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1021606
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32906
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32992
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33069
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33331
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77935
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33126
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2314892%1776351
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2309922%2041720
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2308102%3172727
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2306512%5380993
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2306332%5377326
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2305602%2497278
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2304962%5377862
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2304642%3791473
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2304642%1774644
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2304442%1217664
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2304102%1808674
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2302452%1223707
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2299012%2042211
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2297392%2040259
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2296372%2040186
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2293262%2037879
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2293132%1429854
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61546911%1873905
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1765961%2373208
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5470620%2293645
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433050%3238326
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381550%1038018
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4021149
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298420%667477
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297870%1158509
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297700%1158135
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296870%667220
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3427796
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189520%921445
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156110%804440
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136910%213971
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117170%119140
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101490%97439
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489361
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39870%784215
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38720%633070
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38360%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38000%33244
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37900%33193
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37730%32992
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37700%33065
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37640%32999
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37540%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37500%32906
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37500%33050
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37310%33228
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37280%33069
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37270%32998
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37200%33143
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37200%33311
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37130%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37070%33281
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37010%33378
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36960%33069
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36950%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33176
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36900%33331
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36780%33248
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36710%32837
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36670%33126
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36630%33189
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36630%32882
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36590%32928
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36540%33220
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36540%33014
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30750%328405
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22940%77935
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20880%134817
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11980%183786
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1329295
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1410157
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1015210
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%850275
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1273531
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1369770
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%791917
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1407981
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1408467
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1320753
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1262735
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1301502
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1160851
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1322810
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1419197
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1019767
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1015995
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1302325
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1368365
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1319265
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%973921
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1367793
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98857
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86684
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70938
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114368
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3127532%5481996
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3115242%5380993
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3113762%3172727
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3112882%1429854
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3112022%5718844
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3111992%5716646
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3110802%5377862
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3110162%5377326
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3106842%3791473
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3103892%2497278
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291421%3134814
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635260%2373208
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522810%3238326
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394800%4021149
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390050%1776351
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387860%1774644
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387630%2293645
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385270%1808674
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318120%1038018
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273760%213971
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249010%667477
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248910%667220
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248340%1158135
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248220%1158509
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3427796
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158440%921445
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130250%804440
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63420%328405
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33760%633070
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32680%784215
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31850%32906
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33281
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31760%33228
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31720%32992
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33248
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%32998
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31520%33331
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33126
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31320%33244
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31290%33176
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31280%33014
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33069
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33220
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31130%32999
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31130%33069
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31090%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31000%33050
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33193
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30930%33143
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30930%33189
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30910%33065
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30740%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30680%32837
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30610%33311
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32882
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33378
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30570%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29880%32928
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%77935
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134817
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489361
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%183786
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1017979
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1367793
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1368365
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1002585
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1262735
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1383873
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1163319
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1302325
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1164340
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1410157
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1506118
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1369770
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1162280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1319265
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1015995
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1407981
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1408467
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1383227
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1015210
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1000883
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1019767
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1002709
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1018696
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1085737
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1301502
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1046093
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1019113
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1487773
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1329295
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1419197
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1001827
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94648
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70938
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86684
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114368
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6592203%5380993
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6586283%5718844
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6584803%5481996
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6580103%5377862
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6577823%5377326
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6569853%5716646
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6568853%1429854
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71719341%3134814
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1644951%3791473
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1639721%3172727
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3427796
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1844710%2373208
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4021149
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514140%2293645
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424470%1038018
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407790%3238326
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279250%489361
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210430%921445
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174180%804440
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55270%328405
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54090%784215
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54020%633070
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42810%33176
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42540%33220
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42390%32928
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42240%33281
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42070%33143
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42070%33244
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42060%33378
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42030%33126
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41910%33311
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41870%33331
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41770%32882
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41700%32837
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41660%33069
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41610%33189
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41550%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41520%183786
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41490%33193
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41480%33228
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41430%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41430%33248
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41380%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41270%33014
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41250%33065
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41240%33069
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41200%32999
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41170%32992
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41050%32906
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40830%32998
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40600%33050
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40430%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29300%134817
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25150%77935
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1487773
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%998921
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1001827
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%775276
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%732804
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1383873
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1262735
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1085737
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1163319
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%774230
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1383227
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1302325
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1301502
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1002709
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1162280
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1164340
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1000883
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1019113
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1017979
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%784788
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1506118
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%998003
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%732724
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1002585
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1046093
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1018696
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1319265
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86684
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97439
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94648
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114368
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23084366%13956641
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15378514%8815680
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15375154%11018505
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15364934%8811202
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4526011%4021149
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3427796
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370331%3238326
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72703421%3134814
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11328230%2373208
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5812490%2293645
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0664840%1038018
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333720%921445
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269290%804440
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489361
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85210%328405
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84660%633070
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84490%784215
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66580%33311
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66260%33193
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66250%33248
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66140%33281
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66110%33189
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65940%33220
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65930%33143
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65910%33176
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65750%33331
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65670%33126
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65550%33065
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65530%33378
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65510%32906
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65510%32998
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65340%33244
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65330%32882
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65280%33088
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65240%33139
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65230%33014
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65140%32992
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65130%32837
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65100%33050
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65060%33228
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65060%33233
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64840%33133
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64830%32928
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64620%33069
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64450%32999
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64370%183786
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64250%33069
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44890%134817
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40670%77935
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1808674
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1776351
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2037879
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%775276
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%774230
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2040259
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1774644
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3460%732724
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2041720
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3340%784788
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1355878
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1382198
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1223707
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2040186
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1356993
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1217664
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1220110
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2042211
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%732804
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1046093
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1019113
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1000883
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1001827
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1018696
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1017979
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1002709
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%998003
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1002585
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%998921
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97439
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213971
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119140
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94648
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106276613%5718844
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106266313%5716646
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106140713%8815680
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106063713%8811202
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309916%5481996
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4021149
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719452%3134814
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3427796
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046831%3238326
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850531%2373208
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2293645
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1038018
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489361
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%921445
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172620%804440
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328405
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%633070
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%784215
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33244
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33050
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32928
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%32999
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33311
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%32998
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33331
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33220
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42010%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33248
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33014
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33176
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33228
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33378
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32837
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33069
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33126
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33193
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33281
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33189
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33069
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33065
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32882
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183786
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33143
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%32992
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32906
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134817
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%77935
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1382198
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1356993
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2042211
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1220110
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2041720
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2040259
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1355878
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2037879
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2040186
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%775276
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1002709
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1046093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%732804
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%998921
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1001827
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1162280
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1164340
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%784788
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%774230
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1017979
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1002585
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1000883
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1018696
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%732724
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1019113
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1085737
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%998003
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1163319
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1302325
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1383227
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1487773
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1506118
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1319265
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1301502
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1383873
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114368
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213971
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119140
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94648
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97439
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322574%5380993
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319664%3791473
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317484%1776351
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312334%1774644
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310814%1429854
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310464%5481996
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2310034%2497278
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309604%1808674
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307814%5377862
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2306134%3172727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304424%5377326
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543881%2373208
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387851%1223707
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387581%2041720
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386701%2040259
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384891%2042211
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2037879
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383621%2040186
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382381%1217664
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331401%2293645
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273120%1038018
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268120%3238326
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4021149
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230790%3427796
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%667220
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214320%667477
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213990%1158509
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212430%1158135
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%119140
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137110%921445
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109270%804440
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99070%213971
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55100%328405
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%633070
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33244
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33189
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33311
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33069
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27360%784215
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33228
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33331
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33126
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26900%33050
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33069
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26800%33143
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%32992
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33248
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32882
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%33014
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33065
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32999
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26290%32928
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32906
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32837
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33176
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33281
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%32998
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33193
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%489361
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77935
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134817
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183786
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1873905
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1001827
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%784788
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1002585
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1382198
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1085737
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%774230
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1487773
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1019113
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1506118
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1002709
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1017979
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%732804
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1018696
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1163319
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1164340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%998921
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%998003
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1162280
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1046093
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1383227
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1383873
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%775276
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%732724
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1356993
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1000883
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1355878
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1301502
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1302325
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1367793
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1369770
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1368365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1319265
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1262735
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114368
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86684
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97439
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94648
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280291715%11018505
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280284815%13956641
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280170815%4594769
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7020994%8811202
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6997324%8815680
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3646392%4021149
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73545432%3134814
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2975842%3238326
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2164661%3427796
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11742391%2373208
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51067581%2293645
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0875600%1038018
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning853530%489361
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434270%921445
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358700%804440
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113210%633070
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112520%784215
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111290%328405
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87940%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87860%33378
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87540%33069
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87370%33281
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87280%33193
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87220%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86950%33331
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86940%33189
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86930%33248
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86930%33228
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86820%33143
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86750%33069
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86670%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86650%33065
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86640%33014
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86560%33220
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86210%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86110%33126
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86100%33176
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86060%32992
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86030%33311
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85990%32882
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85730%32928
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85720%33050
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85630%32837
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85590%32998
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85550%32999
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85460%32906
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84340%33244
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83360%183786
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56810%134817
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52100%77935
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13350%3791473
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12870%1429854
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12720%5377862
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5377326
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5380993
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2037879
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3172727
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2042211
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1220110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1774644
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2497278
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2041720
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1776351
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2040259
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1217664
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1808674
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1223707
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2040186
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119140
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213971
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7440066%1382198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7290026%2040186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7282706%2042211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7281576%2040259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7280866%1356993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7279356%1355878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7275486%1220110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7274556%2041720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7273156%2037879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63599303%1873905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11808392%2373208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1663721%1002709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1661571%998921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659071%1018696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1658641%1019113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657981%1001827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1656841%1164340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1656461%732804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656241%1046093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1655921%775276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1655551%1017979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1655421%774230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1655401%1162280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653491%1002585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1653291%998003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1651411%732724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1650911%1163319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1650431%784788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1647811%1085737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1644241%1000883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084851%2293645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1065211%3238326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891111%3427796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847681%4021149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705601%1158509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701481%667477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699161%667220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697761%1158135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664561%1383873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662921%1506118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662541%1319265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662291%1487773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661421%1302325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661131%1383227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655191%1301502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441930%921445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362520%804440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230150%114368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202060%97439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162800%213971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162100%119140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102860%94648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101950%784215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99570%633070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76140%328405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52060%77935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51770%134817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1038018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29900%183786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26340%489361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1050723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1103836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1019734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5280%748526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1065588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1020550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%973921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%786022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1066826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1066295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5045324%1329295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5042574%1419197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5041964%1369770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5037074%1015210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5036124%1506118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5035804%1322810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5033764%1302325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5033404%1015995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5033304%1262735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5032984%1383227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5032064%1368365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5029094%1273531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5028854%1301502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5028034%1407981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5026464%1160851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5025374%1320753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5024014%1367793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5022974%1410157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5022734%1319265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5022694%1383873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5020684%1019767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5019004%1408467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5014044%1487773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54227643%755439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51279031%2293645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1008661%973921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1007481%1050723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1006081%1019734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1003751%1020550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1002921%850275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1001791%791917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3427796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7830451%667477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7830351%667220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye829461%1158135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key829051%1158509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel773281%4021149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685701%3238326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429070%804440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416710%921445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395540%98857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283410%94648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262700%114368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166390%70938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137460%86684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107650%784215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106690%633070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84730%328405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55460%134817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142450%2373208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041390%1038018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39930%489361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32800%183786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%932461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1045483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%904341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1018786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1017428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1021606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4160%637799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1049565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4110%283347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1019554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%930850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%638033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3830%1024591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1019490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185889
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42385
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29573
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26998
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192796
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30396
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26569
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27151
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61991
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27065
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25273
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1774644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1776351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1808674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%775276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1217664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%774230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1223707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%732724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2041720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1356993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%732804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2042211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%784788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2040259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1382198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1220110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1355878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2040186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2037879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1873905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2373208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1000883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1017979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1018696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1002585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%998921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1001827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1046093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1019113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%998003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1002709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2293645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1038018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1158135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%667220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1158509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%667477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4021149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3238326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%921445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3427796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%804440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%633070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%784215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1273531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1160851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1320753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1322810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1019734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%973921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1020550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1050723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%791917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%850275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1382198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1019113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1018696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%775276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1164340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1002585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1085737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1163319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1506118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1017979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%998921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1356993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1046093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1000883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1001827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%774230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1002709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%784788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1383873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1355878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1162280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1487773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%732804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%732724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%998003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1383227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1873905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2373208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2293645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%667477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1158509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%667220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1158135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1301502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1367793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1368365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1369770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1262735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1319265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1302325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3238326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3427796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%921445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%804440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4021149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%784215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%633070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1038018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183786
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1419197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1019767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1410157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%850275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1322810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1019734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1408467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%973921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1273531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1160851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1015210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1020550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1320753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1015995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1050723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%791917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1407981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2293645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4021149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1158135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1158509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%804440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%921445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3238326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3427796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%784215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%633070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2373208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1038018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%932461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%930850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2865313%1046093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62762053%1873905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2688463%1002585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686243%1408467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2685863%1164340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2682043%1369770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2681403%998921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2680383%1329295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2679823%1017979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2679763%1001827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2679733%1002709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2679553%1163319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679213%998003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679023%1085737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2677323%1506118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2676393%1383873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2675313%1368365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675213%1301502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2674923%1019113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2674693%1383227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2674483%1000883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674283%1302325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674043%1487773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2673783%1367793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2673553%1419197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2673383%1410157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2673293%1407981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2672513%1162280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671123%1018696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2669683%1262735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2664413%1319265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834081%2293645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544621%667220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544421%1158509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542791%1158135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542721%667477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344030%921445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342040%3238326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4021149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277890%804440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182450%86684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180130%114368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3427796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76820%784215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76510%633070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66780%97439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59990%328405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55810%70938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41640%77935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126840%2373208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026780%1038018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24110%183786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1045483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1024591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1103836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1049565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%930850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4480%1066295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1018786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%932461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1019554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1066826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1019490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1017428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1065588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%904341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1021606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%930210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1410157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1160851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1367793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1407981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1329295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1320753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1019767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1369770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1262735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%850275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1020550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1419197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%791917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1015210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1015995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1408467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1050723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1273531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%973921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1322810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1019734
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1368365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%755439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2293645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4021149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1158509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%667220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1158135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757721%667477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3238326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%921445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%804440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3427796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%633070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%784215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2373208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1038018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1019554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1017428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1049565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%930850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1018786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1019490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1021606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%932461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81483
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930210
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1273531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1322810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1320753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1160851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%850275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%784867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1050723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%786022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%791917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1019734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%973921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1020550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3427796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2293645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4021149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3238326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1158135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1158509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%921445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%804440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%633070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%784215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2373208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1038018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332779%5380993
41Death SpirDark Master Armor332389%5716646
41Death SpirHurricane Boots330179%5377862
41Death SpirDark Master Pants329519%5377326
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328989%3791473
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328049%5718844
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326919%3172727
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326839%5481996
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134544%3134814
41Death SpirThunder Blade109823%1808674
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109723%1776351
41Death SpirDark Breaker108753%1774644
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108653%2497278
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81742%4021149
41Death SpirSpirit +165842%2373208
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539091%2293645
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33491%213971
41Death SpirSpirit +031831%1038018
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726201%667477
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725821%667220
41Death SpirDevils Key25791%1158509
41Death SpirDevils Eye25681%1158135
41Death SpirImp19601%3427796
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18880%3238326
41Death SpirRena +316830%921445
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713490%804440
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%784215
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%633070
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328405
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77935
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134817
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183786
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489361
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1002709
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1369770
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1017979
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1164340
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1410157
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1018696
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1329295
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1487773
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1046093
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1383873
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1419197
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1408467
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1367793
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1302325
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1262735
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1002585
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1506118
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1162280
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1019113
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1368365
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1407981
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%998003
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1319265
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1383227
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1163319
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1001827
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1000883
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1085737
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%998921
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1301502
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94648
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86684
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114368
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97439
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5718844
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5380993
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3172727
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5716646
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5481996
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5377862
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3791473
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5377326
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3134814
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2497278
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1776351
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1774644
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4021149
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1808674
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2373208
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2293645
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1038018
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1158509
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213971
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%667220
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1158135
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%667477
42Death SpirRena +3800%921445
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%804440
42Death SpirImp170%3427796
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%784215
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134817
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328405
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3238326
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%633070
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77935
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1367793
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1319265
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1487773
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1506118
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1419197
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1302325
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1163319
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183786
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1262735
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1301502
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%998921
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1046093
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1162280
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1018696
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1368365
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1000883
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1164340
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1002585
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1383227
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1407981
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%998003
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1085737
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1408467
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1410157
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86684
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1369770
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1001827
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1019113
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1329295
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1017979
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1002709
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2040186
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1774644
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%774230
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1217664
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1808674
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%775276
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1356993
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2042211
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1223707
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2040259
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%732804
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%732724
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2037879
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1776351
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1220110
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2041720
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1382198
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2497278
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%784788
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1355878
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1873905
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1001827
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1002585
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1002709
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1000883
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2293645
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1019113
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1158135
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1018696
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%998921
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1038018
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1017979
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1046093
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1158509
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%998003
52Chief SkelImp20%3427796
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786022
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2373208
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328405
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134817
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%667477
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%667220
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94648
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%784215
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489361
52Chief SkelRena +310%921445
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213971
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1322810
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4021149
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3791473
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5377326
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5380993
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5377862
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3238326
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1873905
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3172727
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2037879
52Dark SkullImp1140%3427796
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1223707
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2040259
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1776351
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2040186
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1220110
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2497278
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1774644
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1808674
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2041720
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2042211
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1217664
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2373208
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%667220
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1038018
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2293645
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97439
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%667477
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1158135
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119140
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1158509
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%804440
52Dark SkullRena +3110%921445
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%784215
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1419197
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1369770
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%973921
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328405
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%633070
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%791917
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1322810
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1407981
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1408467
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1015995
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273531
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134817
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77935
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183786
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1329295
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1367793
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1020550
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1320753
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%850275
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1160851
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1774644
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2497278
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1808674
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3172727
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5377862
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3791473
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1217664
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5377326
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5380993
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1776351
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1223707
52Giant OgreImp800%3427796
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1873905
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3238326
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2373208
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2293645
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%667220
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1038018
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%667477
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213971
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1158509
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119140
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1158135
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%804440
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328405
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%633070
52Giant OgreRena +330%921445
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77935
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273531
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1410157
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1383227
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%784215
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70938
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1329295
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1368365
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1320753
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1322810
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1407981
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1050723
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1419197
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1302325
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1369770
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1367793
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8815680
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8811202
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5718844
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5716646
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5481996
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4021149
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3134814
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2293645
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2373208
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1038018
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%804440
52Magic SkelRena +330%921445
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1355878
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2040259
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%784215
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77935
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1382198
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1163319
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1487773
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2042211
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328405
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1220110
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5380993
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5718844
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5377862
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5716646
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5481996
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3791473
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5377326
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3134814
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2373208
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489361
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4021149
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3238326
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2293645
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3172727
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1808674
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%667220
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1158509
52Red SkeletImp150%3427796
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2497278
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1158135
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1038018
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%667477
52Red SkeletRena +380%921445
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%804440
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1001827
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1487773
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%784215
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1046093
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%633070
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183786
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1164340
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1018696
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328405
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1368365
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134817
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1262735
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%998003
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77935
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10748
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10748
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10748
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10748
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10748
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107110%10748
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel690664%10748
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10748