Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 06:22:02

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1EdzaGM53
MerlinGM100
kosiarzBK44
MakvinLE91
XebecLE52
SwapzySM20
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
energhyME1
JokerDL2

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76828
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13207%13187
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19600
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13157%13040
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13037%11929
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12887%12026
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12857%11986
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12837%18875
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12074
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12417%13048
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11977%11784
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498427
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4300
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5438
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5424
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381008
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1183708
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1184076
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%821457
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%941306
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%819458
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%660390
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3308183
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%339669
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190388
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138104
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76828
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10843
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18875
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12026
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10659
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13048
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13040
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12074
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19600
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10861
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11986
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11929
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10632
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10729
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11784
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13187
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10604
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10583
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10576
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4300
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381008
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1183708
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5438
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5424
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1184076
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%821457
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498427
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%941306
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3308183
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%339669
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%819458
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%660390
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190388
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138104
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3361031%108439
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76828
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11198
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11070
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11174
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11220
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11223
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11333
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11180
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10729
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10632
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11929
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11784
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10843
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11144
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13187
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13048
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11986
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12026
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11240
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11049
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12074
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10861
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13040
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9879
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10927
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19600
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11221
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10576
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18875
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10659
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11385
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10604
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10583
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11257
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4300
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5438
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1183708
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5424
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381008
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%821457
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1184076
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%941306
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%339669
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138104
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3308183
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%819458
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%660390
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76828
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11333
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11220
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9879
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11239
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11521
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11385
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11198
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11144
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11180
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10604
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1062205
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10576
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11304
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11221
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11240
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11257
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11147
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6575
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5935
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11124
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6460
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11223
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11070
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6050
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10927
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11049
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11174
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10843
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11339
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10632
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11487
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11929
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12074
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13048
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10583
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11986
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10659
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11784
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13040
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18875
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13187
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19600
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10729
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12026
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4300
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5438
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1183708
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1184076
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5424
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161780
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381008
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%821457
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%941306
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498427
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3308183
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%819458
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%660390
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%339669
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138104
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190388
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309437%8515
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8583
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10028
LorenciaHoundApple355816%76828
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7313%11385
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10659
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11221
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11240
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13187
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18875
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19600
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11784
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6943%10927
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10861
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11257
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13048
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10604
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12026
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10729
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10632
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10843
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12074
LorenciaHoundRapier6643%11049
LorenciaHoundMace6623%9879
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11144
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11929
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%11986
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10576
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13040
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10583
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4300
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1184076
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1183708
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5424
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381008
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5438
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%821457
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%941306
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498427
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%819458
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%660390
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3308183
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%339669
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138104
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190388
LorenciaLIchApple4541616%76828
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59562%1062205
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54062%11521
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53862%11304
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53832%11487
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53792%11257
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53662%11198
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53642%19600
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53602%11385
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53602%12074
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53492%12026
LorenciaLIchBuckler53302%10861
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53302%10729
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53262%13187
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53242%18875
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53042%11240
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53042%11333
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53032%11339
LorenciaLIchRapier52942%11049
LorenciaLIchBow52882%11221
LorenciaLIchMace52782%9879
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52692%10659
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52692%11986
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52682%10583
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52612%11174
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52602%11223
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52492%10843
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52452%11239
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52302%11070
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52302%10927
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52182%10632
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52172%11220
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52162%11929
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52132%11180
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52122%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52102%10576
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51752%13040
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51642%13048
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51632%11784
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51442%11124
LorenciaLIchKris51292%10604
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50852%11147
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022291%4300
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15501%1183708
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115101%5424
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5438
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14671%1184076
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113630%381008
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8080%498427
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77960%821457
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%941306
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%660390
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3308183
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1570%819458
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%339669
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138104
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190388
LorenciaSkeletonApple32689%76828
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24807
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11521
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1062205
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11180
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11144
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11198
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11385
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6050
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11147
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11240
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11221
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24615
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11124
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6460
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11339
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11239
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5935
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11333
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11257
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24434
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11223
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24750
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5301%24755
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11174
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11220
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24341
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10927
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6575
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11070
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11304
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11929
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13048
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4271%10576
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10861
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11986
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19600
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10604
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10659
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18875
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12026
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13040
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10843
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13187
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10729
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12074
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11784
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10583
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9879
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4300
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161780
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5424
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1183708
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5438
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1184076
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%381008
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%821457
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%941306
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498427
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3308183
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%339669
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%819458
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%660390
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138104
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190388
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166210%19600
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160410%18875
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76828
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498427
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4300
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1184076
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1183708
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5424
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381008
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5438
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%821457
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%819458
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%339669
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%941306
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%660390
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3308183
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138104
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266129%819458
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67766
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313135
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62811
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193335
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62865
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197384
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42498
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194652
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195302
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30691
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62976
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42363
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62818
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42259
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183420
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62948
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182526
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42498
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%63023
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182634
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%195072
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195151
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195727
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%194018
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185121
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183481
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210507
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211121
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193583
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183630
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42886
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184364
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%183068
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182869
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193996
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30426
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42797
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%194030
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197344
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182439
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197092
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30855
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84818
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161780
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1183708
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54893
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1184076
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%381008
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55237
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%821457
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%941306
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19967
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4116868
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3472927
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498427
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28092
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8340
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3308183
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%660390
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24996
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%339669
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%819458
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138104
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190388
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6050
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6575
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11223
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11049
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11257
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11986
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10927
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11124
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11147
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11784
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10604
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9879
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10843
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10659
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19600
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13040
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13048
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11304
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11221
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11240
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67766
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313135
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24755
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23481
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30620
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30842
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26185
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30691
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24341
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26543
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27351
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30642
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23502
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27184
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30855
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24750
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24434
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26670
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24615
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11239
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26813
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26394
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29824
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26522
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27007
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26644
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27242
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30426
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25375
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1062205
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11223
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11070
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11180
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11198
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11487
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11220
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5935
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11124
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11521
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11333
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24807
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6050
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1184076
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6460
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6575
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381008
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11174
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11339
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5424
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11147
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11304
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%821457
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5438
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161780
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8340
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1183708
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3308183
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18875
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%339669
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13040
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%941306
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%660390
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138104
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498427
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67766
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432837
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78336
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68234
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52552
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%194018
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176815
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%193996
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78090
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175312
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194652
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78488
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52592
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183481
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182439
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%194030
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177124
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176498
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182634
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183630
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66406
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78137
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182869
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195151
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78078
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%195072
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182526
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52374
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195302
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175444
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%183068
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175885
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195727
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52687
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78265
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197344
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193335
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%177046
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193583
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84818
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1183708
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161780
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56854
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57491
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1184076
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%381008
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3308183
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%821457
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%941306
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28092
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189333
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3472927
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498427
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4116868
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19967
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%660390
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24996
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%819458
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%339669
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138104
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190388
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313135
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67766
DungeonGhostSpear283%26522
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42363
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26394
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30426
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30642
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42498
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62818
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30842
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30855
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1183708
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26185
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63023
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30620
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27242
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42498
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62976
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30691
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23481
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27007
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27351
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42797
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62948
DungeonGhostFlail172%27184
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42259
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42886
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23502
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1184076
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17257
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62865
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54893
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5935
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29824
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55237
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6575
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62811
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6050
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26644
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11147
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161780
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25375
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24341
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24750
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6460
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24615
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24434
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24807
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%821457
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26543
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5438
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26680
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381008
DungeonGhostRena +340%941306
DungeonGhostImp40%3472927
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24755
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3308183
DungeonGhostGladius20%26813
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4116868
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28092
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432837
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67766
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313070
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52374
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64959
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175312
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52552
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64937
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176815
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309996
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176498
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177046
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309521
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64700
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175885
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646258
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284323
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52687
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78137
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64552
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175444
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52592
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309210
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309765
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78265
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68234
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284756
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177124
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309281
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66406
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78488
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284419
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78336
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78078
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282663
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311282
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78090
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381008
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56854
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161780
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1183708
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189333
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57491
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24996
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%821457
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1184076
DungeonGorgonRena +360%941306
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%660390
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%819458
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3308183
DungeonGorgonImp10%3472927
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190388
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27351
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67766
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313135
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184364
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27242
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42886
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30642
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23481
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210507
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27351
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195072
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29824
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26680
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42363
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30691
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62811
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195302
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197344
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62948
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30855
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195727
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211121
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42259
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42797
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197092
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30426
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25375
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26185
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42498
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26522
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23502
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195151
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42498
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26670
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27007
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62865
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185121
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197384
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27184
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62818
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62976
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30842
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183420
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26394
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26813
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63023
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26543
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26644
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194018
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17257
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161780
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1184076
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381008
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54893
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55237
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1183708
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%941306
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%821457
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498427
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4116868
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19967
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3308183
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28092
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%660390
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%819458
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%339669
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8340
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138104
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3472927
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190388
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10576
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11220
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062205
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13187
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11929
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11521
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11049
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11487
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11385
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11198
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11221
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11144
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11070
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9879
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11784
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18875
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11240
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10843
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10659
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11257
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10927
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11986
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10583
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13048
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193996
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67766
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195151
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194030
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197344
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193583
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194652
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183420
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184364
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42498
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62811
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63023
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27242
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185121
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62976
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193335
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62948
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197384
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313135
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1183708
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211121
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195302
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62818
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55237
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210507
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42886
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42498
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42363
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27007
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30842
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161780
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30426
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62865
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42797
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42259
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195072
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%941306
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26185
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54893
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28092
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8340
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197092
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27351
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3472927
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194018
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%821457
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27184
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1184076
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29824
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313135
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67766
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24341
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11487
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11521
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24615
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23481
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11049
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27184
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26644
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24755
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27007
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11124
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25375
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11385
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26680
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23502
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26185
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11339
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11333
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6575
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11070
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11257
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161780
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1183708
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11174
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27242
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24750
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11220
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26522
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27351
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6050
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10927
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11198
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11180
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26813
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24807
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9879
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26543
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24434
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1184076
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26394
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26670
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5935
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11240
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1062205
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11223
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4116868
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5424
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6460
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5438
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11147
DungeonLarvaBow41%11221
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381008
DungeonLarvaRena +331%941306
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11144
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%660390
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%821457
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3308183
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190388
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8340
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67766
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313135
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%193996
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78078
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193583
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194652
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%194018
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211121
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%177046
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182439
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175444
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197092
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177124
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%183068
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195302
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182869
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210507
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78090
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%195072
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195727
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78137
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182634
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175312
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175885
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78336
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195151
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182526
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193335
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176815
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78265
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183481
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%194030
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183630
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78488
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197344
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197384
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176498
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84818
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%381008
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57491
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1184076
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161780
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1183708
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56854
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498427
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%821457
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19967
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%941306
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189333
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3308183
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24996
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28092
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4116868
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3472927
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%819458
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%660390
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%339669
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138104
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190388
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11174
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25375
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24434
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24341
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062205
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11124
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11333
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11070
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11304
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26670
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24750
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5935
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11147
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24755
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24615
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6575
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11198
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11180
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23481
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6050
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26680
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26543
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23502
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6460
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26644
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11220
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5593396
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5821047
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5818085
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8996491
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8992715
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3201236
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67766
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2427529
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2342578
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1062918
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3472927
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161780
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%941306
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3308183
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%821457
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4116868
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33840
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33897
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33944
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33884
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33976
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33710
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33847
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34173
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34084
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33751
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33804
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33996
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33727
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34059
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34028
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33970
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33952
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33612
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33725
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33871
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33998
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33717
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33625
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33965
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33916
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33849
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33795
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33608
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%819458
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33752
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%339669
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190388
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%660390
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498427
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79784
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138104
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1024175
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1527627
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1105276
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1022045
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1185883
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1411535
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1245579
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%810796
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%801316
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1040708
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1023880
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317638
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1039565
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1041095
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1020940
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1386162
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1186832
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%753046
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67766
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11220
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10843
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11304
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11521
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1062205
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10927
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11124
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11333
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11240
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11147
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11385
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11070
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11487
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5935
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13040
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6460
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11339
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24341
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11223
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11049
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9879
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11221
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24434
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11174
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24615
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10861
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10659
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19600
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11198
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11257
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10632
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12026
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11144
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10583
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24750
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13187
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18875
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24755
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10576
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11986
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11929
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13048
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10729
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11180
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1183708
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381008
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11784
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10604
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161780
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190388
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%821457
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5438
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4300
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1184076
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%941306
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%819458
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76828
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3308183
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313135
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67766
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184364
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30842
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183420
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185121
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26522
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62948
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63023
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42797
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62976
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26185
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42259
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30426
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42363
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42498
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30855
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26394
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62818
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30642
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30620
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62811
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62865
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29824
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30691
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42886
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42498
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17257
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24434
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26680
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24750
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24341
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54893
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381008
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26813
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26543
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6575
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24755
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25375
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23481
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27242
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27351
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24615
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161780
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6460
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23502
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24807
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1183708
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26670
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1184076
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55237
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27007
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26644
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3308183
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%821457
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%941306
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498427
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8340
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28092
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4116868
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%660390
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3472927
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%339669
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%819458
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13187
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11049
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190388
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19600
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11257
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67766
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313135
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183630
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183481
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183420
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182634
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197092
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195727
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%195072
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193335
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%183068
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182526
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195302
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175312
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%194030
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182439
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184364
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211121
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197384
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185121
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175444
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210507
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%194018
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193996
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194652
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195151
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193583
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197344
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182869
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176498
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175885
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84818
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1183708
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%381008
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54893
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1184076
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55237
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161780
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28092
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4116868
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%941306
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%821457
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498427
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3308183
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19967
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24996
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3472927
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%660390
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%819458
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%339669
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138104
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190388
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11144
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10861
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10927
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062205
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11147
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11223
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18875
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19600
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11220
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10632
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10583
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11198
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10659
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11339
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24755
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24434
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9879
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11180
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10843
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6050
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24615
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11521
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10604
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5935
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11487
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313135
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67766
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30842
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11144
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11240
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11257
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6575
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26680
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11220
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24341
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11385
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11339
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24750
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5935
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30642
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30620
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26394
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11070
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11521
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27184
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11174
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11333
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11147
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26185
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27351
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26644
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26813
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24615
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11221
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23481
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26522
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25375
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10927
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24807
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11239
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27007
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26670
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11487
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11180
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11049
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6460
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1062205
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11198
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11304
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24755
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27242
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11223
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24434
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6050
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26543
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23502
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11124
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161780
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381008
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5424
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5438
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1183708
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1184076
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3308183
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4116868
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%941306
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498427
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%821457
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8340
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%660390
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18875
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%819458
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%339669
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138104
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190388
DeviasAssassinApple100%76828
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3702134%108439
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396534%67766
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396424%313135
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164042%26394
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163892%24615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210507
DeviasElite YetiGladius163472%26813
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163032%30855
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163002%30842
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162872%30691
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162652%26543
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162622%24750
DeviasElite YetiBlade162332%211121
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162282%30642
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162242%26185
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162232%24807
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162232%62811
DeviasElite YetiFlail162222%27184
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162202%23502
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162082%26644
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162002%183420
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161982%42498
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161962%185121
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42797
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161922%27351
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161922%25375
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161912%63023
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161742%197092
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161682%24755
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161572%62948
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161552%42363
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30620
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161272%184364
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161222%29824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161052%42498
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160962%27007
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160702%26670
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160692%27242
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160472%42886
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160462%24341
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62976
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160352%23481
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160252%62865
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160172%197384
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159682%62818
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159672%30426
DeviasElite YetiSpear159612%26522
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159532%42259
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159192%24434
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121501%17257
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380071%161780
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1184076
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277621%55237
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177571%381008
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1183708
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275461%54893
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%821457
DeviasElite YetiRena +338970%941306
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3472927
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4116868
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32630%8340
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28092
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%498427
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16510%3308183
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76828
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19967
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%660390
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%819458
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%339669
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138104
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190388
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240929%8515
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10028
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8583
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99878100%10028
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67766
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24750
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6050
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27242
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26670
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27351
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11487
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26813
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24434
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24341
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26680
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26644
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11304
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11124
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24615
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24807
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%27007
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11521
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6575
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25375
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23502
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26522
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5935
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1062205
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6460
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11339
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23481
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11147
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24755
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26543
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11333
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11180
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11220
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11070
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11223
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11174
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11198
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11221
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10604
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11257
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11049
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10632
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10861
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11240
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10843
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11385
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10927
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11144
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1184076
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10576
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161780
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381008
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5438
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9879
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5424
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1183708
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4116868
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%941306
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%821457
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3308183
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%339669
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%660390
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498427
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%819458
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138104
DeviasHommerdApple100%76828
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190388
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522464%67766
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25375
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11784
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9879
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6460
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11986
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24434
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11180
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27007
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11049
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11144
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23481
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11223
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11124
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24755
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26670
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8101%11385
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11147
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11339
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11174
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11220
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26813
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24750
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10583
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11240
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11221
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6050
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12074
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11487
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11257
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10843
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10729
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27351
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24341
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27242
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1062205
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11333
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10927
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10632
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12026
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11198
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23502
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10861
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11521
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24615
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24807
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26543
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11304
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10604
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10576
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26644
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5935
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11929
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10659
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161780
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1184076
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5424
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1183708
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381008
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5438
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%941306
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%821457
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498427
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3308183
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%660390
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%819458
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138104
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%339669
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190388
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76828
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67766
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432837
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78090
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52592
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78488
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183068
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52687
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52374
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64552
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175444
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182526
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177124
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175885
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284419
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182869
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78137
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176815
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78265
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68234
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175312
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52552
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284756
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177046
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78336
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78078
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282663
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182634
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183481
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64937
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176498
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284323
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64959
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64700
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66406
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182439
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194652
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194018
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161780
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195072
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56854
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3308183
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193583
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57491
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194030
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195302
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189333
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185121
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381008
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195151
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193335
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1184076
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193996
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1183708
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%821457
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%941306
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4116868
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195727
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3472927
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498427
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24996
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19967
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%339669
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%819458
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%660390
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76828
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190388
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2088246
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless313135%819458
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24807
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25375
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24434
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26670
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26543
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26644
DeviasWormGladius30124%26813
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24750
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24341
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26680
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24755
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24615
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67766
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161780
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5438
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381008
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1184076
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1183708
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5424
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10843
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11333
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11147
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11385
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11220
DeviasWormBow4611%11221
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1062205
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12074
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10861
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11986
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11339
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11240
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10729
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13187
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6575
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11521
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11239
DeviasWormMace4371%9879
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19600
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10583
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11223
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11304
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13048
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10576
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12026
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10659
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5935
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11174
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10927
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6460
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10604
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10632
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6050
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11257
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13040
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11929
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11198
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11784
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11487
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11124
DeviasWormRapier4061%11049
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11144
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11180
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11070
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%821457
DeviasWormRena +32440%941306
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498427
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3308183
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%660390
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%339669
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%819458
DeviasWormApple380%76828
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138104
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190388
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529084%67766
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127544%313135
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42797
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23502
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42498
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23481
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25375
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27184
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26813
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26670
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42498
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27351
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29824
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42363
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42886
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30642
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27242
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26543
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26394
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30426
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26644
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13062%30620
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30855
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26680
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26185
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27007
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30842
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30691
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26522
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24755
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42259
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17257
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24750
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6575
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24434
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24341
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11174
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11304
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11487
DeviasYetiMorning Star6651%11124
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11180
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11339
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5935
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6460
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24615
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11223
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11239
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11521
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11147
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1062205
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6050
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24807
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11333
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161780
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5438
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5424
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%381008
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1184076
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1183708
DeviasYetiRena +32920%941306
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%821457
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4116868
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3308183
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8340
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498427
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3472927
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%660390
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%339669
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28092
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%819458
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138104
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190388
DeviasYetiApple60%76828
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11929
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13048
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12074
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19600
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12026
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18875
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10659
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10729
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13040
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11986
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10583
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13187
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11784
NoriaAgonApple2939%76828
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10927
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10576
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11240
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11220
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18875
NoriaAgonMace642%9879
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10861
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11784
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11339
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10843
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11239
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10659
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12074
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11333
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11223
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13040
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11929
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10583
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11257
NoriaAgonRapier572%11049
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10632
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11385
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11487
NoriaAgonKris562%10604
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5935
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13187
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11304
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13048
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11124
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11521
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11198
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6460
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6575
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11986
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19600
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1062205
NoriaAgonBow512%11221
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11144
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11180
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10729
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11147
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12026
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11174
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6050
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4300
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5438
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5424
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1183708
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381008
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1184076
NoriaAgonRena +3100%941306
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%821457
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498427
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%819458
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190388
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%660390
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138104
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%339669
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3308183
NoriaBeetle MonApple142317%76828
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11144
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5286%11198
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5206%11385
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5126%11220
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10927
NoriaBeetle MonBow5036%11221
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11049
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4866%11240
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11257
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11070
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11784
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13040
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18875
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13187
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9879
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10843
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10659
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11986
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10576
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10729
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19600
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10861
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12026
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10604
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12074
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5438
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11929
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10583
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10632
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4300
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498427
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5424
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1184076
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%381008
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1183708
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%821457
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%941306
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3308183
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%339669
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%660390
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138104
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190388
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%819458
NoriaChain ScorApple174816%76828
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7577%19600
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7116%11929
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6946%10729
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12074
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6816%13040
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18875
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6796%10583
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12026
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6646%13048
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6576%10659
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13187
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6336%11986
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11784
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498427
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4300
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1183708
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1184076
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%381008
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5438
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5424
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%941306
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%821457
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%819458
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%339669
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3308183
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190388
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138104
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%660390
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3780835%108439
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76828
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm994%10576
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18875
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow884%12026
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11385
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19600
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11144
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10843
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11929
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13040
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10583
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10659
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10632
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10604
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13048
NoriaElite GoblMace783%9879
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10729
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots753%11784
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10861
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11986
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11257
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12074
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13187
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11240
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11221
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4300
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5424
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381008
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498427
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1183708
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5438
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%941306
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%821457
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1184076
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3308183
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138104
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190388
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%339669
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%819458
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%660390
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76828
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6050
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11487
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11521
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1062205
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11124
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11339
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11147
NoriaForest MonBow372%11221
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5935
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11304
NoriaForest MonKris322%10604
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13187
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10729
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11223
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11986
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12074
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11220
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13048
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11239
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10659
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10927
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11180
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19600
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12026
NoriaForest MonMace252%9879
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11784
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13040
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11333
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11385
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10576
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10583
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11240
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11929
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11144
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11049
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11257
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11198
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11174
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10843
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1183708
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10861
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18875
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11070
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4300
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5438
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381008
NoriaForest MonRena +381%941306
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1184076
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498427
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%819458
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%821457
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3308183
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%660390
NoriaGoblinApple212917%76828
NoriaGoblinShort Bow201716%19600
NoriaGoblinShort Sword196715%13187
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195315%13040
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield191715%13048
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191315%18875
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%498427
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4300
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1184076
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%381008
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1183708
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5424
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5438
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%821457
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%941306
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3308183
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%660390
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%819458
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%339669
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138104
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190388
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269232%8515
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10028
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8583
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88301100%8583
NoriaHunterApple20712%76828
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10861
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13048
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11385
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11070
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10659
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10729
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11220
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11929
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10583
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11521
NoriaHunterRapier432%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11257
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11124
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1062205
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10632
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10576
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11240
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11333
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13187
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11784
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11986
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11223
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10843
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11144
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11198
NoriaHunterMace352%9879
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19600
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11174
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13040
NoriaHunterBow342%11221
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11487
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11339
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12026
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10927
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11180
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18875
NoriaHunterKris322%10604
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12074
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%381008
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4300
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5438
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1183708
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1184076
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaHunterRena +360%941306
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498427
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%821457
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%660390
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%339669
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190388
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138104
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448427%18875
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448227%19600
NoriaSpiderApple183111%76828
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%498427
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4300
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5438
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381008
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5424
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1183708
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1184076
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%941306
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%821457
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%819458
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%339669
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%660390
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3308183
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138104
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190388
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76828
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2412%24807
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11487
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11784
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10604
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11198
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9879
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19600
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11257
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13040
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11124
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11070
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6050
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10861
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11339
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11221
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12026
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11147
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11521
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12074
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11986
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24434
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11304
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11220
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11223
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11333
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11049
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13048
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10583
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11240
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10729
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11144
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1062205
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10576
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11385
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10927
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10843
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13187
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18875
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11180
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10659
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11929
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11174
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24341
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6575
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24750
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5935
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6460
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10632
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4300
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1184076
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161780
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5424
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1183708
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5438
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%381008
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%941306
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%821457
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498427
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3308183
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%660390
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%819458
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138104
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%339669
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190388
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323136%819458
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1036025
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%942125
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647074
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645416
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1130301
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%925192
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1092757
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1033711
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1062205
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1402611
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1184076
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1035762
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1091766
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1035223
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646258
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2342578
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942899
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177688
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%944522
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1066132
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%888643
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1038101
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%432837
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284419
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52592
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%175885
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311282
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309521
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309210
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78090
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52687
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78488
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147342%176815
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284323
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64959
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%309996
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309281
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175312
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177046
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284756
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66406
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78265
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64700
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64937
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309765
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78078
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146052%177124
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282663
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52552
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176498
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78137
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313070
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64552
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175444
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68234
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78336
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1402611
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161780
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381008
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1183708
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56854
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57491
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1184076
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189333
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3308183
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%821457
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%941306
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24996
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3472927
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4116868
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498427
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%660390
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%819458
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%339669
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138104
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190388
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268024%432837
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68234
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78078
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284756
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78488
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%942125
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155492%284323
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78265
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52592
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52552
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64959
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311282
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942899
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282663
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313070
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%309996
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78336
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%646258
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309210
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154412%52687
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%944522
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78090
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309521
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153982%645953
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645416
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%309765
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52374
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647074
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153622%64937
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64700
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153452%66406
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309281
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284419
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64552
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78137
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1402611
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354931%161780
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177688
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57491
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177452
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1184076
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381008
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1183708
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56854
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%24996
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%941306
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%821457
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189333
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3308183
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3472927
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4116868
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498427
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%819458
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%660390
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%339669
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138104
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190388
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30691
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30642
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42498
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42259
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63023
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62865
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27351
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27242
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27184
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30842
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42886
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27007
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26185
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62811
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62976
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42797
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62948
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42498
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30855
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26394
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29824
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26522
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23481
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62818
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24807
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11147
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26670
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24341
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24434
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11239
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24615
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23502
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26543
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26680
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26813
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11304
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5935
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25375
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8340
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24750
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432837
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1130301
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226703%1062205
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%925192
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309281
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309521
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224613%645953
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%647074
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1041633
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1066132
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%942899
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%944522
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1038101
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1036025
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223353%942125
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645416
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%309996
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222943%1035762
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222693%309210
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313070
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222373%646258
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222363%1035223
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221523%311282
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220843%309765
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220403%1033711
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1402611
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2342578
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450071%177688
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49851%1184076
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161780
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%381008
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177452
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1183708
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189333
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3472927
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%821457
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%941306
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22270%3308183
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4116868
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83479
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%660390
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498427
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%819458
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%339669
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138104
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190388
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22376404%432837
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993944%1066132
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1869493%1062205
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1762413%284323
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1762243%313070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1760313%284756
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759773%309996
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759733%309765
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1758573%284419
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1756503%944522
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755853%1036025
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755673%647074
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1755253%1035223
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1755043%1038101
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754743%646258
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754633%1033711
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1754113%942899
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1754093%309521
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753863%309281
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753783%645953
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1753263%645416
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1750603%942125
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1750443%282663
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749673%1035762
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1748273%1041633
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1748043%309210
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1745783%311282
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198572%1402611
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721701%2342578
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485861%3308183
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479431%161780
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465721%1184076
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464981%177452
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464491%381008
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464291%1183708
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463871%177688
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4116868
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3472927
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236380%821457
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233220%941306
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226960%189333
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75720%83479
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38860%660390
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37920%819458
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%339669
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%138104
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%190388
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8280%498427
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42259
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62976
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30426
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29824
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183420
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197344
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62865
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62948
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197384
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62811
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%63023
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62818
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185121
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42886
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30842
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30855
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211121
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42498
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197092
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210507
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30691
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28092
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8340
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19967
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144894%432837
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124964%1066132
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117733%1062205
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114063%1036025
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113823%1038101
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112963%1035762
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111733%1033711
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110363%1035223
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92113%646258
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91693%309765
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91433%309210
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91413%64959
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91263%942125
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90953%284419
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90913%284756
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90873%64937
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90553%309521
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90093%647074
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90093%313070
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90033%645416
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89993%944522
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89813%309281
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89713%282663
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89603%64552
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88863%309996
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88583%311282
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88453%942899
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88313%64700
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88313%284323
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88133%645953
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673152%1402611
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544571%2342578
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329921%161780
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28091%1184076
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28001%1183708
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127961%381008
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427741%177452
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177688
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19461%189333
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3308183
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714030%821457
Lost TowerDevilRena +313940%941306
Lost TowerDevilImp12260%3472927
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10860%4116868
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%660390
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%819458
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83479
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%339669
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1790%498427
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138104
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190388
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211121
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24434
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23481
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42498
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62948
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432837
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64937
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176815
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177124
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194030
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52592
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78265
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183068
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182869
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78488
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78078
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182526
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66406
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193996
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175885
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1402611
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52687
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64959
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183630
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194652
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78137
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78090
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182439
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183481
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68234
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175444
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193335
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177046
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175312
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182634
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193583
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176498
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78336
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64700
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56854
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161780
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57491
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1184076
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381008
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%941306
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1183708
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4116868
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%821457
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24996
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3472927
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189333
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138104
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3308183
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%819458
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19967
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%660390
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%339669
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432837
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68234
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78137
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176498
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177046
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195072
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182869
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210507
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193583
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194652
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195151
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78488
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194018
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194030
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183630
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183481
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%193996
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175885
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183068
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182439
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195302
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78265
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175444
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78078
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177124
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78336
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197344
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182634
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176815
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78090
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195727
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211121
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193335
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66406
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175312
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182526
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1402611
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84818
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57491
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161780
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1183708
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1184076
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56854
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381008
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%821457
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%941306
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498427
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189333
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3308183
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19967
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28092
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24996
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3472927
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4116868
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%819458
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%660390
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%339669
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138104
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190388
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11304
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10927
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5935
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6575
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10632
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10604
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10583
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6050
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11180
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6460
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11220
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24807
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11049
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24615
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26644
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12074
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10843
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9879
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11239
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062205
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11174
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24755
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24434
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24341
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10729
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11929
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10861
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11521
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25375
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11147
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11385
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11487
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11784
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27007
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11986
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24750
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26813
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11198
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27184
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27242
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11333
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26543
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11070
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11144
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11223
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11240
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26670
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10576
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26680
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11257
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12026
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11221
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23502
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27351
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23481
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11124
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10659
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645416
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2567301
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5498669
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2089428
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2088246
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5497835
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1866826
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3255622
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5501159
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1258999
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2087502
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1264927
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1831663
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2086767
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1834217
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3888859
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2084933
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1918496
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2427529
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2342578
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4116868
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1062918
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1183708
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3308183
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%681634
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161780
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%682129
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1184076
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3472927
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%941306
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122913
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%821457
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219576
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100079
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%660390
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%819458
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498427
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%339669
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79784
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138104
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190388
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1389466
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1179266
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1335534
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1033054
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317638
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1387981
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1424656
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%811033
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1280875
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1318247
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1345047
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%996880
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1426331
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%870597
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1297992
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1028229
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1347729
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1435239
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1387219
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028974
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1345816
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1424109
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100825
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72421
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88185
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1386162
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2086767
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1411535
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1245579
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2087502
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2084933
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2088246
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1384857
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2089428
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1918496
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1040708
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%753046
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2427529
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1022045
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%800376
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1020180
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1024175
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1068347
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%801316
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1105276
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1185883
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1023416
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%752550
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1039565
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1185297
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1186832
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1023880
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1041095
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%810796
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1020940
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3308183
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2342578
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4116868
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3472927
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1508751
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%681634
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402917
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161780
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1527627
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1318247
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%682129
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1335534
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317638
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1184076
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1402171
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1183708
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%941306
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%821457
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122913
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116079
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100079
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219576
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96375
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%819458
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%660390
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%339669
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138104
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498427
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79784
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190388
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1092479
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%818209
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%809250
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%817803
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1047100
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1078983
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%818186
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1048111
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%809034
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%775289
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%810442
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%808393
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%996880
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1092757
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1130301
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1044288
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1091766
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%764994
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%756411
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83479
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335950%801316
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335830%1039565
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335800%1386162
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335550%1186832
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335510%1022045
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335410%2088246
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334920%2087502
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334840%1024175
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334610%1020940
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334560%1245579
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334500%1411535
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334290%1185883
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334180%2084933
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333990%752550
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333730%2089428
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333610%800376
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333460%1023416
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333350%1068347
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333180%753046
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333060%1040708
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333000%810796
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332990%1185297
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332500%1384857
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332400%1020180
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332140%1041095
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331710%2086767
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330400%1023880
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321980%1918496
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159240%2427529
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597990%2342578
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72390%3308183
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364700%161780
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762840%682129
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762140%681634
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1184076
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62050%1183708
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4116868
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339350%941306
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32980%116079
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732940%821457
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96375
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3472927
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219576
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%122913
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100079
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%819458
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%660390
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6370%339669
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79784
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138104
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190388
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498427
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1078983
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%996880
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%870597
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%809250
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%809034
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%817803
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%818209
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1092757
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%775289
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1047100
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%764994
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1091766
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1048111
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%756411
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%808393
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1044288
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1092479
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%818186
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%810442
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%811033
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83479
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100825
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1918496
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%752550
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1831663
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2089428
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2087502
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1245579
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2088246
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2084933
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1384857
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%753046
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1258999
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1834217
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2567301
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2086767
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%800376
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1264927
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1411535
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1866826
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1386162
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%801316
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2427529
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2342578
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3472927
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1062918
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161780
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1184076
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%682129
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%681634
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1183708
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3308183
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%941306
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%821457
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96375
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219576
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122913
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%660390
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79784
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%339669
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%819458
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100079
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138104
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190388
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498427
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%809034
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028974
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1047100
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%870597
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%775289
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033054
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%811033
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%996880
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%810442
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%808393
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1048111
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297992
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1347729
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%809250
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%756411
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%817803
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%764994
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4116868
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5593396
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5498669
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5501159
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5818085
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5497835
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5821047
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3888859
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3255622
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3201236
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3472927
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3308183
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2427529
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536250%2342578
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4116868
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29360%764994
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28340%1078983
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%809250
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1047100
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27330%810442
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27180%817803
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27170%818209
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27060%775289
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27020%756411
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27000%1092479
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1048111
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%808393
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26910%1091766
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1092757
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26780%1044288
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%925192
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%809034
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26100%818186
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1130301
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1062918
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161780
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%888643
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498427
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%941306
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%821457
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1183708
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%819458
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1184076
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%660390
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%339669
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381008
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111527
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111274
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190388
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%800376
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1831663
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%752550
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1834217
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2084933
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1386162
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%753046
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1866826
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%801316
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1384857
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2087502
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1264927
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%810796
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138104
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2088246
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1411535
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2089428
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1245579
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2086767
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1258999
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100825
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1918496
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189333
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79784
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1023416
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1023880
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1039565
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1020180
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1020940
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1040708
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1024175
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1068347
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1041095
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1022045
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83479
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1508751
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1527627
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317638
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1280875
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1335534
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402917
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1186832
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1185297
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1185883
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1402171
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1105276
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1318247
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%681634
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96375
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%682129
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100079
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219576
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52374
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78488
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122913
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193335
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193996
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195151
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182869
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52592
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195302
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182439
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88185
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78078
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176498
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194018
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78336
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176815
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66406
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183630
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175444
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195072
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195727
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177124
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78265
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78137
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52687
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183068
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175885
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193583
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194652
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177046
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78090
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182634
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183481
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182526
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297992
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%996880
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%870597
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1345816
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24996
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3314291%14273628
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2222391%8996491
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2214551%8992715
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2212101%11281346
ArenaDeath CentImp715370%3472927
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4116868
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325880%3201236
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria228660%3308183
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166390%2427529
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112260%2342578
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084370%1062918
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374480%161780
ArenaDeath CentRena +345610%941306
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738120%821457
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1426331
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1435239
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1033054
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1048111
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1028229
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%996880
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1179266
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028974
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1345816
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%810442
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1047100
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1347729
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1078983
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%809034
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%811033
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1424656
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%756411
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%808393
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1424109
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%809250
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%764994
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1297992
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1345047
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%870597
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415080
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1866826
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1831663
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1834217
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5498669
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2567301
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5497835
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5501159
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3888859
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3255622
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5593396
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498427
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12990%819458
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%339669
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%660390
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%190388
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1183708
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1184076
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1264927
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138104
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2089428
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1258999
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2087502
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2084933
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2088246
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2086767
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113405
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113662
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79784
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%753046
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1384857
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%810796
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%752550
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%801316
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%800376
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1386162
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1411535
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1041095
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1023880
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1068347
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1039565
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1040708
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1105276
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1022045
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1020180
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1020940
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1024175
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1527627
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1023416
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1185297
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%681634
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508751
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1402171
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1186832
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402917
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1185883
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%682129
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1918496
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122913
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88185
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116079
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1245579
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219576
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72421
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100825
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1318247
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317638
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1335534
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1280875
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1387219
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1387981
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1389466
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100079
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52687
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309281
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645953
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64552
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52552
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66406
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96375
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%942125
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64700
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309765
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311282
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%944522
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52374
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309210
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64959
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647074
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284756
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52592
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309996
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309521
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64937
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942899
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313070
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284323
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645416
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282663
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646258
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284419
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24996
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432837
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52687
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313070
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78137
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78488
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68234
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64959
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282663
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646258
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645953
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309210
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78090
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78265
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%942125
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%944522
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309996
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942899
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52592
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284419
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64700
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284323
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309281
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64552
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64937
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647074
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78336
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78078
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645416
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311282
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309521
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284756
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309765
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66406
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381008
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161780
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177688
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56854
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57491
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1184076
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177452
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1183708
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24996
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3308183
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4116868
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%821457
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189333
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%941306
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3472927
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498427
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%660390
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%339669
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138104
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%819458
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190388
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27007
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62811
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26185
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63023
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42797
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30842
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30426
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62948
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27351
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27184
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24615
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42886
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11147
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27242
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24755
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11239
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23502
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29824
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30691
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42363
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6050
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30855
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42498
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6575
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26813
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24750
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24341
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42498
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26680
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30620
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30642
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24434
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1424656
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1387981
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1347729
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%811033
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1435239
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1297992
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1389466
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1179266
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317638
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%870597
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1345816
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1387219
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%996880
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1345047
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1280875
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1318247
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1028229
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1335534
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028974
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1424109
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1426331
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1033054
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763913
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2342578
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161780
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%682129
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1184076
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%681634
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3472927
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3308183
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1183708
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100825
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%821457
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%941306
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4116868
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88185
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72421
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116079
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%660390
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%819458
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%339669
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190388
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309521
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138104
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1062205
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1035223
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309281
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309210
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313070
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1036025
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309996
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284323
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1035762
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498427
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645416
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311282
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944522
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646258
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1066132
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64700
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033711
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284419
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64937
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282663
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645953
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1831663
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1866826
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203981%1834217
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2086767
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%753046
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%810796
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1411535
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1245579
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1258999
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2088246
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177991%2087502
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2089428
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1384857
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177431%1386162
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2084933
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%801316
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%800376
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1264927
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%752550
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1918496
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2427529
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1068347
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1039565
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1020940
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1023416
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51140%1024175
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1040708
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1020180
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1041095
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1022045
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1023880
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2342578
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1062918
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1183708
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161780
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%682129
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1184076
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%681634
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4116868
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%941306
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3308183
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100079
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3472927
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%821457
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96375
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219576
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122913
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%819458
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%660390
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%339669
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498427
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79784
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138104
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190388
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1297992
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1345816
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1347729
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1179266
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%818209
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%811033
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%817803
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%996880
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1078983
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1047100
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%870597
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%810442
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%756411
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%808393
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1048111
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%809034
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%775289
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%809250
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%764994
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%818186
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100825
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1068347
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1020180
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1426331
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1040708
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1402171
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1020940
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1318247
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1435239
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317638
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1041095
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1022045
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1186832
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1024175
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1185883
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1387219
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1424656
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1387981
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402917
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1345047
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1389466
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1185297
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1335534
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1280875
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1023416
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1527627
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1105276
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1039565
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1508751
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1023880
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1424109
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1918496
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2342578
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161780
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%682129
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4116868
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1183708
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1184076
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%681634
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%941306
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%821457
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3308183
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88185
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116079
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96375
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%660390
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%819458
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%339669
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3472927
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72421
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79784
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138104
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100079
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1062205
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190388
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1044288
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%925192
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1035223
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1091766
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1092757
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498427
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1092479
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%944522
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1038101
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1130301
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1033711
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1066132
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942899
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1036025
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1035762
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1041633
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%942125
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2089428
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2088246
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1866826
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2084933
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2567301
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1831663
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3255622
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2087502
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1264927
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1411535
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3888859
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2086767
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1386162
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1245579
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1258999
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1834217
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1384857
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1918496
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2427529
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2342578
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3308183
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4116868
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1062918
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3472927
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161780
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1184076
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%681634
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%682129
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1183708
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%941306
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100079
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122913
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%821457
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219576
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%819458
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%660390
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%339669
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138104
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498427
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79784
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1345047
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190388
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%811033
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1179266
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1435239
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1078983
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1048111
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1033054
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028974
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1345816
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1028229
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1347729
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1424656
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1297992
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1389466
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1424109
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1047100
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1387981
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%996880
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%870597
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%809250
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1387219
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1426331
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%818186
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%756411
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%809034
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%764994
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88185
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%810442
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116079
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%808393
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444375%8992715
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4441985%5821047
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438235%5818085
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432305%8996491
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222563%5593396
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163811%4116868
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3472927
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705061%3201236
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346700%2427529
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2342578
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3308183
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178810%498427
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1062918
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161780
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%941306
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%821457
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%819458
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%660390
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%339669
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190388
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138104
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79784
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1245579
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1411535
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2088246
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1386162
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1384857
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2086767
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2084933
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2089428
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2087502
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1185883
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1039565
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1024175
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%752550
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%810796
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1040708
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%801316
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1023416
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%753046
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1186832
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1020180
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1022045
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1185297
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1041095
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1023880
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1105276
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%800376
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1020940
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1068347
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402917
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1335534
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1527627
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317638
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1402171
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1318247
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1508751
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116079
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100079
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122913
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219576
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96375
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3888859
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2567301
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1866826
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5501159
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5498669
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1834217
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3255622
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5593396
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5497835
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1831663
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2427529
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2086767
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2089428
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2084933
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1258999
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2088246
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2087502
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1264927
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2342578
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4116868
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1062918
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3308183
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161780
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1183708
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%681634
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1184076
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%682129
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122913
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%941306
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3472927
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219576
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%821457
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%339669
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%819458
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%660390
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138104
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79784
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190388
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498427
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1280875
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1347729
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1508751
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1387981
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1387219
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028974
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1318247
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1297992
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1402171
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1424656
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1345047
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1435239
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1426331
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1345816
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1527627
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317638
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1335534
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1033054
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402917
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1179266
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1028229
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1389466
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1424109
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763913
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%870597
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1048111
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1078983
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3472927
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%811033
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%996880
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1047100
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2342578
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161780
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1183708
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%682129
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%681634
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100825
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1184076
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3308183
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96375
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116079
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%941306
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4116868
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%821457
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72421
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88185
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%660390
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%339669
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%819458
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190388
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138104
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284756
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645953
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1066132
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1035223
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%925192
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284323
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1035762
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1033711
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309521
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309765
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647074
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%942125
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944522
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309281
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313070
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83479
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309996
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1041633
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284419
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18404669%11281346
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18402579%14273628
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18395079%4694218
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4605952%8996491
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4593352%8992715
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2739131%4116868
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72028371%3201236
ArenaSchriker7Imp1490761%3472927
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1378101%3308183
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1997221%2427529
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5611310%2342578
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning592820%498427
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0499820%1062918
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3404310%161780
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3250040%941306
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201560%821457
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71570%339669
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70560%660390
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69940%819458
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53590%190388
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35500%138104
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29700%79784
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22040%5498669
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21810%5497835
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21740%3888859
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21240%5501159
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1831663
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1245579
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2087502
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2084933
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1264927
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3680%1258999
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2567301
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3255622
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2088246
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2089428
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1866826
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2086767
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1834217
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122913
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219576
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100079
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5111713%2089428
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5111423%2086767
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5108133%1834217
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5104493%2088246
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5103243%3255622
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5102003%2087502
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5100923%1831663
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5099233%2084933
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5099193%5498669
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5095883%1264927
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5092173%5497835
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5091763%1866826
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5090503%5501159
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5089983%2567301
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5089713%3888859
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5080033%1258999
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63388082%1918496
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61698781%1402611
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11659331%2427529
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51028971%2342578
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866141%3308183
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0834491%1062918
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656920%1183708
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7655660%681634
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654110%682129
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653980%1184076
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel621980%4116868
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3472927
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414530%941306
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338130%821457
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319620%219576
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287830%122913
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196370%100079
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498427
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84250%819458
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84190%660390
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66110%339669
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48710%79784
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45160%138104
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25730%190388
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1424109
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1028974
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%870597
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1345047
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1318247
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1297992
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1033054
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%996880
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1347729
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1387219
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1424656
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1426331
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1280875
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1345816
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1435239
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1335534
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1179266
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%811033
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1317638
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3810%1028229
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1389466
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1387981
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100825
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88185
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116079
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72421
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11240
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5438
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313135
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11257
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6575
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11180
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27351
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11223
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11304
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319554%313135
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220063%183630
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219553%197384
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219503%183068
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219093%183420
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm219063%210507
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218903%194652
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218833%182439
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218793%62948
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218673%62818
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218573%185121
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218213%195727
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217983%193335
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217783%62976
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217693%193996
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217413%182869
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217203%195302
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217103%183481
AtlansBahamutBlade217073%211121
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216953%182634
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216933%197092
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216743%184364
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216653%62865
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216623%63023
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216223%195151
AtlansBahamutLight Saber216213%193583
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216143%197344
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216133%62811
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216113%194030
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215323%182526
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor215073%194018
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214083%195072
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162452%1402611
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396301%84818
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263161%55237
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163061%381008
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263031%54893
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61551%1184076
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61261%1183708
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42011%3308183
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732340%821457
AtlansBahamutRena +330610%941306
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26530%28092
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498427
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17600%8340
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4116868
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3472927
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13490%19967
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8420%24996
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6130%819458
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5390%660390
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%339669
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3100%138104
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190388
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11986
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10632
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11521
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11147
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13040
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11049
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11929
AtlansBahamutKris140%10604
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11240
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11070
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24434
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11784
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11223
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10659
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5935
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10843
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10576
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10861
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6050
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12026
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11124
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24615
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12074
AtlansBahamutMace110%9879
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11180
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10729
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11144
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6460
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19600
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11333
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11198
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11221
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11487
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13187
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062205
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10927
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6575
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11239
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13048
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24341
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11304
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11257
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11385
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11220
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10583
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11174
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24750
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6609834%5821047
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6609294%5498669
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6605524%2567301
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6604754%3255622
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6604544%5593396
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6603644%5818085
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6599244%5501159
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6594554%3888859
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6590884%5497835
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72709142%3201236
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61361501%1402611
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11334261%2427529
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912501%3308183
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4116868
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829521%1831663
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825651%1834217
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade822141%1866826
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818431%2342578
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0664110%1062918
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533560%219576
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527780%1184076
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527370%681634
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524560%682129
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523980%1183708
AtlansBlood SoldImp497050%3472927
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335670%941306
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273090%821457
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138240%339669
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%819458
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67110%660390
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39830%79784
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36370%138104
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498427
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%190388
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1426331
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1028229
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1040708
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1318247
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1024175
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1023416
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1068347
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1387981
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1280875
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1345047
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028974
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1186832
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1335534
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1039565
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1527627
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1435239
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1402171
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1105276
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1389466
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1387219
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1185297
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1022045
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1508751
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1185883
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1424109
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317638
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1041095
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1033054
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1424656
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1023880
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402917
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72421
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88185
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96375
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116079
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12340166%5497835
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12318376%5498669
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12309176%5818085
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12308616%5593396
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12305746%5501159
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12298606%5821047
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73181972%3201236
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3078871%3255622
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3073121%3888859
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3472927
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61607301%1402611
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11572461%2427529
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4116868
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5968180%2342578
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0786390%1062918
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria760670%3308183
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning544950%498427
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391810%941306
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320420%821457
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101890%660390
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101400%339669
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100440%819458
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75570%190388
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52660%138104
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45950%79784
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1185297
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1023416
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1068347
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1024175
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%801316
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1527627
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1020180
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402917
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1508751
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1020940
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1318247
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1040708
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%752550
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1023880
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1039565
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1185883
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1186832
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1105276
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%800376
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1041095
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%753046
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1335534
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1280875
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1402171
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1022045
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%810796
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317638
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88185
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100079
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116079
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96375
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122913
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627886916%14273628
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419023711%8996491
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418669111%8992715
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418308111%11281346
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4116868
AtlansDeath CentImp11021313%3472927
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10301523%3308183
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77333552%3201236
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63697481%1402611
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13614491%2427529
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52231131%2342578
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01810760%1062918
AtlansDeath CentRena +3901410%941306
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7735720%821457
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498427
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232620%819458
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231820%339669
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230250%660390
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172640%190388
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118100%138104
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107010%79784
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1866826
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1834217
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1831663
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1245579
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2084933
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%752550
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2089428
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%801316
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1386162
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2086767
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1411535
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%800376
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2087502
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1384857
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1258999
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%753046
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%810796
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1264927
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2088246
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1041095
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1068347
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1020940
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1040708
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1023416
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1023880
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1020180
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1039565
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1022045
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1024175
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100079
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96375
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219576
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122913
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62948
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42363
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27351
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27184
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23481
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27242
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26670
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313135
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62976
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30620
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26644
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24615
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24750
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24755
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184364
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1402611
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183420
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55237
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24341
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197384
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27007
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62811
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30855
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26543
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62865
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185121
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211121
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42498
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19967
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42886
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1183708
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26394
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197092
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24434
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30426
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54893
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%819458
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%941306
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25375
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62818
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17257
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26185
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19600
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18875
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498427
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13040
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13048
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13187
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114643100%14993
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3133855%1130301
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2848494%1092757
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2844704%1038101
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2844144%647074
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2843764%925192
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2843324%1092479
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2843054%944522
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2841314%1091766
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2840604%1062205
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2839974%645953
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2837074%1035762
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2835684%646258
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2835324%942125
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2834014%1066132
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2833974%645416
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2833594%1041633
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2832784%942899
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2831164%1036025
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2830864%1033711
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2827414%1035223
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32567274%888643
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61286542%1402611
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5775051%2342578
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3472927
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502071%381008
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key501481%1184076
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4500311%177688
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498121%1183708
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495751%177452
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349011%189333
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria340521%3308183
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel279450%4116868
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259650%821457
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252590%941306
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120620%83479
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49650%660390
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48590%819458
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39370%339669
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498427
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24630%138104
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15960%190388
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185121
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42797
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62976
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193335
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197092
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42363
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62865
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194030
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42886
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62948
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197384
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211121
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42498
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194652
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193996
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62811
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195302
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42498
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210507
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197344
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194018
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195072
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42259
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63023
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193583
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195727
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62818
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184364
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183420
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195151
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8340
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28092
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24996
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19967
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%810442
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1092757
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%756411
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1078983
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1048111
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1047100
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%809034
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%925192
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%764994
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%818186
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1130301
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1044288
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%817803
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%808393
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1091766
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%775289
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1092479
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%818209
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%809250
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%888643
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2342578
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1402611
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381008
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111527
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111274
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1183708
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1184076
AtlansHydraRena +340%941306
AtlansHydraImp40%3472927
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4116868
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%821457
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%660390
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3308183
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179905%1130301
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178765%1062205
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178525%817803
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178325%1038101
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178285%1092479
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178075%1035762
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178035%1041633
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177855%925192
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177745%775289
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177745%1035223
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177255%1044288
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177175%818209
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176985%1092757
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176975%818186
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176795%1033711
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176175%1066132
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176005%1036025
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175455%1091766
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142854%888643
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671042%1402611
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543331%2342578
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128751%381008
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27971%1183708
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27551%1184076
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526951%111527
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526771%111274
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83479
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22511%3308183
AtlansLizard KinImp21481%3472927
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21101%4116868
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714830%821457
AtlansLizard KinRena +314230%941306
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189333
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8490%498427
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%819458
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%660390
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%339669
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%138104
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190388
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183481
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177046
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182634
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177124
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195727
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194652
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183630
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210507
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194018
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195151
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211121
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197092
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184364
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197384
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193996
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194030
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195072
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175312
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182439
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185121
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175885
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197344
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183420
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175444
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182869
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195302
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176815
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183068
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182526
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193335
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24996
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176498
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193583
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19967
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3072595%1041633
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3068795%1066132
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3068345%1038101
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3068335%1062205
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3068075%1035762
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3067165%1130301
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3066155%1035223
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3065925%942899
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3065525%1036025
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3065255%1092757
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3064655%1092479
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3064035%1044288
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3063105%944522
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3060895%1091766
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3057245%942125
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3054545%1033711
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3051825%925192
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32368274%888643
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61194462%1402611
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716891%2342578
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria547181%3308183
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461961%1184076
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458611%177452
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458381%111527
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456891%177688
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456331%1183708
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455501%111274
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455411%381008
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453961%189333
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4116868
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233820%821457
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233710%941306
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216700%83479
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3472927
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498427
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45220%660390
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44570%819458
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37150%339669
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23260%138104
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190388
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193335
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183420
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183068
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195151
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211121
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62811
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%63023
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182634
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62818
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193583
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195727
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183630
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197384
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194030
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193996
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197344
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210507
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62976
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62948
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194652
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183481
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182439
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182869
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182526
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197092
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194018
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185121
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62865
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184364
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195302
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195072
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28092
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8340
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19967
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24996
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52552
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64959
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432837
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942899
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645953
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1402611
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%944522
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647074
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64552
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284419
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309765
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68234
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646258
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282663
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64700
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313070
AtlansSoldierImp13%3472927
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1184076
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183414%313135
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111612%197344
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111162%175312
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111122%175444
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110882%183630
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110772%78090
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110712%176498
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110652%183481
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110592%197384
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110512%78336
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110492%194030
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110482%78488
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110342%195302
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110302%195072
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110222%197092
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110192%177046
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109882%175885
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109752%194018
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109672%193996
AtlansValkyrieBlade109492%211121
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109462%78137
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109462%78078
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109382%183068
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109242%177124
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109072%195727
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109062%176815
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109062%182634
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109032%78265
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109022%182526
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108462%193335
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108442%182869
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108422%194652
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108362%182439
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108172%210507
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107582%195151
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107352%193583
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691102%1402611
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357251%84818
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36561%1183708
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35851%1184076
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335821%57491
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56854
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135561%381008
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22400%3308183
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%941306
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17760%19967
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717410%821457
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4116868
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13110%189333
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24996
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498427
AtlansValkyrieImp12060%3472927
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8610%28092
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%660390
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%819458
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%339669
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138104
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190388
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11198
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6460
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11180
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26644
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5935
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11124
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11239
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11487
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26680
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24434
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11147
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24755
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11304
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6575
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11223
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24341
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26543
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1062205
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26813
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25375
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23481
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6050
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24615
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24807
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23502
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11174
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24750
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26670
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11070
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11333
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11220
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11772234%313135
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1167333%176498
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164793%195727
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1162863%184364
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1161173%197384
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1160343%175885
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1160023%185121
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1159763%197092
AtlansVeparBlade1159723%211121
AtlansVeparTower Shield1159663%194652
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1159463%195072
AtlansVeparLight Spear1159043%183481
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1158293%182869
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1158063%195151
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157953%195302
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157923%183630
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157903%175312
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157843%197344
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1157193%182526
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1157093%177124
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1156773%175444
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1156543%194030
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1156503%182634
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1155373%183068
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1154653%176815
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1154503%183420
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1154023%193996
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153743%193335
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1153583%194018
AtlansVeparLight Saber1153173%193583
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1152493%177046
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1150703%210507
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1150493%182439
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6894222%1402611
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687482%1183708
AtlansVeparDevils Key687262%1184076
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538171%84818
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346291%55237
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344871%54893
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341701%57491
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339991%381008
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338671%56854
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176720%821457
AtlansVeparRena +3175250%941306
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172210%498427
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167290%28092
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127130%189333
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120290%3308183
AtlansVeparImp120100%3472927
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111280%19967
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92970%24996
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4116868
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31680%660390
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31670%819458
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26330%339669
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17360%138104
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10210%190388
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26644
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26680
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25375
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24434
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24755
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24807
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26543
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24750
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26670
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26813
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24341
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10583
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11147
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6460
AtlansVeparRapier330%11049
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10729
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6050
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11487
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19600
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1062205
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11223
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12026
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10843
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9879
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11521
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6575
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11180
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11220
AtlansVeparKris290%10604
AtlansVeparBow290%11221
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11784
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11986
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11070
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10659
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11339
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11257
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13048
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5935
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10632
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11304
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13187
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11385
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13040
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11144
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11124
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10576
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12074
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11240
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11198
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10927
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10861
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11929
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11239
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11333
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313135
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1435239
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66763%1297992
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1048111
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1047100
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%870597
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1426331
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%811033
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1028974
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1345816
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1387219
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1387981
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64683%1078983
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%996880
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1347729
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1028229
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1424109
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1345047
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1033054
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1179266
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1389466
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1424656
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763913
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1402611
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2342578
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%756411
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%809034
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%808393
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%764994
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%810442
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%809250
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%775289
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3308183
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%817803
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%818209
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1184076
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113662
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1183708
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%818186
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113405
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3472927
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%941306
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%821457
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4116868
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116079
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88185
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100825
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72421
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%660390
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%819458
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%339669
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498427
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138104
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190388
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107214%1078983
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100773%1044288
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100253%811033
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99783%810442
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%817803
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99593%996880
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99563%1047100
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99343%809250
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99243%818209
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%775289
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99183%1091766
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%764994
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%756411
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%870597
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%818186
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97943%1092479
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97773%1048111
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97593%1092757
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97293%808393
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97043%809034
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%888643
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1402611
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2342578
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%381008
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1184076
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113405
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111274
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113662
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111527
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1183708
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3308183
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3472927
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4116868
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%941306
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%821457
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189333
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83479
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100825
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%660390
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%819458
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498427
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%339669
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138104
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190388
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194652
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197344
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52374
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195727
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183068
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195151
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177124
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175885
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64700
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194018
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78265
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175312
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183481
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182439
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52687
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194030
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193996
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64937
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64552
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182526
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78137
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176498
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185121
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78078
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176815
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78090
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193335
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193583
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182869
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195302
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182634
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177046
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175444
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78488
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195072
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183630
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78336
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19967
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1068347
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1508751
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1186832
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1402171
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1039565
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1185883
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1424656
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1424109
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1387219
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1020940
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1024175
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1527627
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1335534
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1387981
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1318247
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280875
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1020180
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1023880
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1185297
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1426331
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1345047
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1040708
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1389466
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1105276
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1022045
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1918496
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1023416
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1317638
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1435239
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402917
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1041095
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1402611
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1183708
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1184076
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4116868
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2342578
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%682129
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%681634
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88185
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116079
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821457
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100079
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3308183
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79784
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%941306
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96375
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138104
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3472927
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%660390
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19600
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13048
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210859100%11137
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82752%1297992
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1345816
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1179266
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1347729
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37881%996880
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437681%415080
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%818186
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%811033
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%810442
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%870597
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36441%1048111
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36331%764994
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%809250
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%818209
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1078983
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%756411
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36051%817803
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%808393
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1047100
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%775289
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35351%809034
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1402611
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4116868
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2342578
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3472927
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3308183
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113662
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381008
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1183708
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1184076
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113405
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%941306
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%821457
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72421
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100825
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88185
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%819458
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%660390
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%339669
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498427
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138104
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190388
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52374
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309765
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78137
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309521
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646258
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64937
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177046
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175885
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52552
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309210
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78488
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64552
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64959
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311282
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52592
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78090
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66406
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176498
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64700
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282663
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175312
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284756
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309996
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177124
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284419
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313070
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284323
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189333
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78078
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176815
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78265
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78336
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%764994
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214115%1130301
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213945%756411
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213795%1044288
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213565%1092479
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213555%1092757
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%809034
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%810442
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212905%775289
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1091766
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%818186
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%817803
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211805%808393
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211525%925192
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1041633
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210995%809250
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210955%818209
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173894%888643
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686822%1402611
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1035762
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1066132
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1033711
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53241%1035223
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1038101
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52611%1036025
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2342578
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1062205
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135441%381008
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1183708
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111527
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111274
TarkanMutantDevils Key33461%1184076
TarkanMutantImp28071%3472927
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3308183
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%821457
TarkanMutantRena +317240%941306
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4116868
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189333
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83479
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498427
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%660390
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%819458
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%339669
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138104
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190388
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194030
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78488
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176498
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78090
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78265
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182634
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78078
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195072
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182439
TarkanMutantBlade110%211121
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182869
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183068
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183481
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78336
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78137
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183630
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193583
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68234
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175312
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210507
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175885
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195727
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194018
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195302
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193335
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193996
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177124
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182526
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195151
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66406
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176815
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197344
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175444
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177046
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194652
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24996
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58594%1033054
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1435239
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1345816
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%764994
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%809034
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55954%809250
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55914%1424656
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55854%1345047
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55694%1048111
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1424109
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55644%1047100
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%811033
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1028974
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%996880
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55394%1347729
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%808393
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55164%870597
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55104%810442
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1028229
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55054%756411
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1179266
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54794%1078983
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54734%1297992
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1426331
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415080
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628392%1402611
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2342578
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113405
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1183708
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113662
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1184076
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3472927
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3308183
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%821457
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%941306
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4116868
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116079
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88185
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1610%72421
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%819458
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100825
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%660390
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%339669
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498427
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138104
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190388
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64937
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284323
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309281
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942899
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282663
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309996
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64700
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309210
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284756
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645416
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646258
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311282
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52687
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647074
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309521
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%944522
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%942125
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284419
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313070
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309765
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645953
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64552
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1186832
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1185297
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1508751
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1185883
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1527627
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1105276
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1280875
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1435239
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763913
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317638
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1389466
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1318247
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1345047
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1424656
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1426331
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1424109
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1387981
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1335534
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028974
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1179266
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1402611
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1033054
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1028229
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402917
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1402171
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3308183
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2342578
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1183708
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1345816
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%682129
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4116868
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1387219
TarkanZaikanRena +320%941306
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%821457
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%811033
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%681634
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%870597
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1347729
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297992
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1184076
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11180
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11257
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18875
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4300
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%660390
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84818
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193335
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190388
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309521
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284419
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942899
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%818186
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1078983
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%818209
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1044288
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1048111
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1092479
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%810442
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%817803
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%888643
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%808393
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1092757
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1091766
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1047100
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%809034
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%809250
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%996880
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%819458
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%660390
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2342578
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111274
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1184076
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1183708
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111527
9Ax WarriorImp850%3472927
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381008
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%764994
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%756411
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3308183
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4116868
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1130301
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%775289
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%339669
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190388
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%821457
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%941306
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189333
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138104
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83479
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100825
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498427
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176815
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52552
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193996
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183068
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177046
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78336
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182439
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78488
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194030
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183630
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78137
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175885
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175312
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1078983
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%818209
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1092479
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1091766
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%996880
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%818186
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%870597
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%817803
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%808393
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1092757
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%809034
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1044288
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%809250
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1047100
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%810442
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1048111
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%888643
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%819458
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%660390
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2342578
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381008
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111274
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113662
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1184076
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1183708
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111527
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113405
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%811033
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%764994
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3308183
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%775289
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%339669
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%756411
9Bloody wolImp510%3472927
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190388
9Bloody wolRena +3470%941306
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83479
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%821457
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138104
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4116868
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100825
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189333
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498427
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195072
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182634
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64937
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52592
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52374
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78090
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52687
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195151
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176815
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195302
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182439
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175312
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78488
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194652
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185121
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78265
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432837
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52592
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175444
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177124
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177046
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311282
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66406
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176498
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78336
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284323
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309521
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175312
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284756
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282663
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176815
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52687
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309210
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64552
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52374
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78488
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52552
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309996
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284419
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78137
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309281
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78090
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78265
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64959
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175885
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64700
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68234
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78078
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64937
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309765
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313070
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%819458
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%660390
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381008
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56854
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57491
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1184076
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1183708
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189333
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3308183
9Cursed WizRena +3690%941306
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%339669
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%821457
9Cursed WizImp550%3472927
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190388
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24996
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138104
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4116868
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498427
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313135
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24750
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30842
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30426
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30855
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26644
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30620
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24807
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24434
9CyclopsGladius9192%26813
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27351
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30642
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30691
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27242
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24341
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24615
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23502
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%819458
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26670
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27007
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26394
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24755
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23481
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29824
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26543
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26680
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26185
9CyclopsSpear8562%26522
9CyclopsFlail8522%27184
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%660390
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11070
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6050
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6575
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11487
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11147
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11223
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11521
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11239
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11220
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11198
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11174
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11333
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5935
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1062205
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11339
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11180
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6460
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11304
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11124
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381008
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5424
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5438
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1183708
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1184076
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3308183
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498427
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%339669
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%821457
9CyclopsRena +31820%941306
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190388
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8340
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138104
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25375
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4116868
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19600
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13040
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13187
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18875
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13048
9CyclopsApple30%76828
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432837
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78336
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193335
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68234
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183481
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183630
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52552
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182439
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183068
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177124
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78078
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194652
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78265
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78137
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176498
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78090
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176815
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193583
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52687
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193996
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197344
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195727
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175885
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175444
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194018
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175312
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194030
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195072
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66406
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78488
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177046
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182634
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182526
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182869
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%819458
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195302
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52592
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195151
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%660390
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84818
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56854
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57491
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381008
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1184076
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1183708
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3308183
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%339669
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%821457
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189333
9Dark KnighRena +3590%941306
9Dark KnighImp470%3472927
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4116868
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28092
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19967
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138104
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190388
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498427
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24996
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432837
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311282
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646258
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942899
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309765
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68234
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309281
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52592
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284419
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64552
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52687
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%944522
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645416
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66406
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78265
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78137
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78090
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78336
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647074
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309210
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284323
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64700
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52374
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309521
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64959
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309996
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645953
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282663
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78078
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313070
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284756
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78488
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64937
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52552
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%942125
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%819458
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%660390
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177452
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1183708
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381008
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57491
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177688
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56854
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24996
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1184076
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%339669
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3308183
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%821457
9Death CowRena +31160%941306
9Death CowImp1000%3472927
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189333
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190388
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138104
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4116868
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498427
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26185
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30642
9Death CowWind Helm20%30691
9Death CowBone Armor10%27351
9Death CowElven Bow10%6460
9Death CowScale Armor10%30426
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62818
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62976
9Death CowFlail10%27184
9Death CowGladius10%26813
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62811
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42498
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432837
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%942125
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1035762
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645416
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1035223
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647074
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646258
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1038101
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1036025
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309210
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645953
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311282
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1033711
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%944522
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309996
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1041633
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309521
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313070
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309281
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%925192
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309765
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942899
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%819458
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%660390
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2342578
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1184076
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381008
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1183708
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177688
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177452
9Death GorgImp1510%3472927
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189333
9Death GorgRena +31130%941306
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1130301
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%339669
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1062205
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%821457
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3308183
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1066132
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4116868
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190388
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138104
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83479
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498427
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432837
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313070
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1035223
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646258
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309210
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%942125
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645953
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309521
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645416
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311282
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309765
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284756
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1035762
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942899
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647074
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284419
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309996
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1036025
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284323
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1033711
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1041633
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1038101
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309281
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282663
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%944522
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%819458
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%660390
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2342578
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1183708
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177452
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177688
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1184076
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381008
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3308183
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4116868
9Death KnigImp770%3472927
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%821457
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%339669
9Death KnigRena +3590%941306
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1062205
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189333
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190388
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1066132
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138104
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83479
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42886
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197092
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42498
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185121
9Death KnigBlade10%211121
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42259
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183420
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197344
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432837
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1033711
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1035223
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1036025
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1035762
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1038101
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313070
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64700
9DevilDragon Helm3310%942125
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942899
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64552
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311282
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309521
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284756
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309996
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645416
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646258
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284419
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284323
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64937
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309281
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282663
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309765
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%944522
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309210
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64959
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645953
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647074
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%819458
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%660390
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2342578
9DevilDevils Eye950%1183708
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177452
9DevilDevils Key780%1184076
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177688
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381008
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189333
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3308183
9DevilJewel of Life580%339669
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4116868
9DevilImp500%3472927
9DevilRena +3480%941306
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1066132
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1062205
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%821457
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190388
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138104
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498427
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83479
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1078983
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%818209
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1092479
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1048111
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1091766
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%810442
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1047100
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%817803
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%808393
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%925192
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1044288
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1092757
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%809250
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%818186
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%809034
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%888643
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%819458
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%660390
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2342578
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111274
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1183708
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111527
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1184076
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381008
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4116868
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3308183
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%756411
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%764994
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1130301
9Elite OgreImp1081%3472927
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%775289
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%339669
9Elite OgreRena +3870%941306
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%821457
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100825
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190388
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189333
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138104
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83479
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78137
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193335
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193583
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182439
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194018
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175444
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175885
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78090
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183481
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175312
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195302
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183068
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78488
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78265
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194652
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498427
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78078
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52592
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52687
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177046
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66406
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195727
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78336
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176498
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194030
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195151
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183630
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313135
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%819458
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184364
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26670
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30855
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62976
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42886
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195072
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62818
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27242
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29824
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26394
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42498
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197344
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30620
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26185
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26680
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42797
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195302
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62811
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183420
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23502
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62865
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27351
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26644
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42498
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42259
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195727
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30842
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26543
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211121
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197092
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197384
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194018
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27007
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185121
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26813
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27184
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63023
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195151
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62948
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210507
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42363
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30426
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23481
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30691
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%660390
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30642
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17257
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1184076
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1183708
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381008
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54893
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55237
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%339669
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3308183
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%941306
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%821457
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190388
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19967
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138104
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25375
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498427
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28092
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4116868
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8340
9Hell HoundImp50%3472927
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10659
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10843
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11385
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11144
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11198
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062205
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11929
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18875
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19600
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11070
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
9Hell HoundMace10%9879
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13040
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10927
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11240
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11784
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13048
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10576
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13187
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12074
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11487
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313135
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42498
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194030
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193996
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42886
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63023
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42498
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194652
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184364
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62811
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42797
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197344
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195072
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185121
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210507
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62976
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62865
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183420
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195151
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193335
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62948
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42363
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195727
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195302
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197092
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197384
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193583
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42259
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211121
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62818
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194018
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%819458
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%660390
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30855
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30620
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84818
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29824
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30691
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30426
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30842
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30642
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55237
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27184
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1184076
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54893
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26185
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381008
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1183708
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27351
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27242
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26394
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26522
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27007
9Hell SpideRena +31750%941306
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%821457
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%339669
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190388
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3308183
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24996
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138104
9Hell SpideImp860%3472927
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498427
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4116868
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28092
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8340
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19967
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12026
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13187
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11929
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13048
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10583
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19600
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11174
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11521
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11333
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5935
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11180
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11986
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11257
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11240
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11304
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10861
9Hell SpideMace10%9879
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10659
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6050
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10927
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8583
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10028
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432837
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78078
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284323
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64700
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68234
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78336
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282663
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66406
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52687
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182869
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176498
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182526
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78090
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182439
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176815
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177046
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182634
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52592
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183630
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78137
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284419
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183481
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64937
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78488
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%819458
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177124
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52552
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175312
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%660390
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183068
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175885
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52374
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64552
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8515
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1384857
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284756
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2087502
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647074
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1041633
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175444
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64959
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78265
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1245579
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309996
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%996880
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%925192
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1411535
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1048111
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1386162
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942899
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2089428
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189333
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1036025
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1184076
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%942125
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1183708
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1035223
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309281
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309210
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645953
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309521
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%817803
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%818209
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195302
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%944522
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2342578
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56854
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193335
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2084933
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%870597
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194652
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194018
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1078983
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309765
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1044288
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%809034
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1033711
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646258
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195072
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1035762
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194030
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381008
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1185883
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4116868
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190388
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185121
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%941306
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645416
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1038101
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498427
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1047100
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402917
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193996
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%753046
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415080
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1918496
9Illusion oImp50%3472927
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%809250
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1179266
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1345816
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%810442
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57491
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193583
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195151
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%810796
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%818186
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195727
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%821457
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%339669
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%808393
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%801316
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%681634
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24996
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2427529
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83479
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%800376
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1040708
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1033054
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1185297
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313070
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1041095
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1068347
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177452
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1402171
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297992
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1130301
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3308183
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1347729
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1020180
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113662
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1039565
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210507
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19967
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1105276
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2088246
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1508751
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1020940
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%682129
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%811033
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%775289
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186832
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177688
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1022045
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219576
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1028229
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1345816
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1347729
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1179266
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%870597
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%818186
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%809250
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%808393
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1047100
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415080
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%817803
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%818209
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1078983
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%809034
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%996880
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1048111
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%810442
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%819458
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%660390
9Iron WheelImp1290%3472927
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2342578
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4116868
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381008
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113662
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3308183
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297992
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1183708
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1184076
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113405
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%339669
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%821457
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%811033
9Iron WheelRena +3310%941306
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%756411
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%775289
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138104
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190388
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%764994
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88185
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72421
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100825
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498427
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175885
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284323
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78090
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176815
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309521
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52592
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311282
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282663
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175444
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175312
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64937
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78078
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646258
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177046
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%818186
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1038101
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%817803
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%925192
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1035223
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1092757
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1041633
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1036025
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1092479
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1044288
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1091766
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1035762
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%818209
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%888643
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1033711
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%819458
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%660390
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2342578
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111527
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111274
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1183708
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381008
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1184076
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83479
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3308183
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4116868
9Ogre archeImp1251%3472927
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1062205
9Ogre archeRena +31051%941306
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%339669
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%821457
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%775289
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1130301
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1066132
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190388
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189333
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138104
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498427
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176498
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193335
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197344
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182526
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185121
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183420
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182634
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197384
9Ogre archeBlade10%211121
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182869
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183630
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177124
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176815
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175885
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210507
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175312
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177046
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195727
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182439
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193583
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197092
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195072
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313135
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78336
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175444
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183630
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193996
9Poison BulBlade7901%211121
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182439
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195072
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182526
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177046
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176815
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183068
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194652
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176498
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78265
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197344
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78488
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183481
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175312
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197384
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175885
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194018
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193335
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78090
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182634
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195151
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197092
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194030
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210507
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195727
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78137
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78078
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195302
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177124
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193583
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182869
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%819458
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%660390
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84818
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1183708
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381008
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56854
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57491
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1184076
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%339669
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%821457
9Poison BulRena +31250%941306
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3308183
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24996
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19967
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190388
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4116868
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189333
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498427
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28092
9Poison BulImp700%3472927
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138104
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23502
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11180
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24750
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11239
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11070
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11124
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6050
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11223
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5935
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24615
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26644
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11333
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23481
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432837
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183630
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177046
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52374
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66406
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64700
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52687
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64959
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183481
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175885
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52552
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194030
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78488
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182526
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78078
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64937
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182634
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78336
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78137
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193996
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175444
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52592
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68234
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64552
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183068
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193335
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182869
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78265
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176815
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194652
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177124
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78090
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175312
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176498
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182439
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193583
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%819458
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%660390
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1183708
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1184076
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381008
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57491
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56854
9Poison ShaRena +3830%941306
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189333
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3308183
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24996
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%821457
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%339669
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4116868
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190388
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19967
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138104
9Poison ShaImp310%3472927
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10927
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24434
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26680
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498427
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6460
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23481
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11198
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11521
9Poison ShaRapier10%11049
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24341
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1078983
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1435239
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1179266
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1345816
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1047100
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1048111
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%810442
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%808393
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1424109
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%870597
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1424656
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1347729
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1426331
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%809034
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415080
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%809250
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%996880
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%819458
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%660390
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2342578
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1183708
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113405
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1044288
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1184076
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%818186
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4116868
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113662
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%818209
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%817803
9Queen RainImp490%3472927
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764994
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3308183
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%811033
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1028229
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1297992
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%756411
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%339669
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190388
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%821457
9Queen RainRena +3340%941306
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1033054
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028974
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138104
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72421
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88185
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100825
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%775289
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52374
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498427
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64937
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309281
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64700
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282663
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52687
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284756
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66406
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78137
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646258
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78336
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1184076
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1038101
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10927
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24434
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184364
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10861
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432837
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52374
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183068
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182634
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78265
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175444
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284419
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78336
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177124
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66406
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311282
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64700
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52592
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78078
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182439
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52687
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176498
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78488
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313070
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177046
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78137
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176815
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182869
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78090
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68234
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64552
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282663
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64937
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183630
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284756
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175885
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182526
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183481
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64959
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175312
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52552
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284323
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%819458
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%660390
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1183708
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56854
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57491
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1184076
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381008
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194030
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193996
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189333
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193583
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3308183
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193335
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194652
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195151
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%339669
9Schriker2Imp420%3472927
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190388
9Schriker2Rena +3390%941306
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24996
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%821457
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498427
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138104
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4116868
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19967
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24615
9Schriker2Gladius10%26813
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26543
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11174
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11239
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432837
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68234
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78336
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182526
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194652
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66406
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195072
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177124
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195727
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182634
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78265
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193583
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182439
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177046
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176498
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193335
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193996
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78090
9ShadowBlade7140%211121
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176815
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175444
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175885
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183068
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183630
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194018
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183481
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197344
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182869
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194030
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210507
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195151
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78488
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195302
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175312
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78137
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78078
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%819458
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%660390
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84818
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57491
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1184076
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381008
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1183708
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56854
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%339669
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%821457
9ShadowRena +31150%941306
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3308183
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19967
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190388
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189333
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498427
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138104
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4116868
9ShadowImp540%3472927
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28092
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24996
9ShadowKris30%10604
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24615
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11257
9ShadowElven Shield10%23502
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12074
9ShadowPad Armor10%11198
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
9ShadowVine Pants10%11240
9ShadowPad Helm10%10659
9ShadowBone Boots10%6575
9ShadowMace10%9879
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11487
9ShadowBone Pants10%26644
9ShadowGladius10%26813
9ShadowFlail10%27184
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11385
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11223
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24434
9ShadowBuckler10%10861
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11304
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24341
9ShadowHand Axe10%11929
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313135
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62865
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62948
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26394
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185121
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42886
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62818
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42259
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42797
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62976
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30842
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42498
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42498
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62811
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30642
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29824
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63023
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26185
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30620
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%819458
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42363
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30855
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183420
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26522
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30691
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184364
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30426
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%660390
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17257
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6575
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27007
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24615
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24434
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27351
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26680
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27242
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26543
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26670
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24750
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27184
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23481
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24807
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26644
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6460
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24341
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24755
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23502
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26813
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1184076
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1183708
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55237
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54893
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381008
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%821457
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%339669
9Skeleton ARena +31670%941306
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28092
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190388
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3308183
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8340
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138104
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498427
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3472927
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4116868
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25375
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76828
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11240
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11986
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10632
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11929
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13048
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12074
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19600
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10729
9Skeleton ARapier20%11049
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10576
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11144
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18875
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13187
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11784
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12026
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10843
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10659
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11257
9Skeleton AKris10%10604
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1918496
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1041095
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1280875
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1022045
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1068347
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1335534
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1033054
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1040708
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1527627
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1023416
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1185297
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1105276
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1424109
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028974
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1185883
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317638
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1426331
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1402171
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1389466
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1387219
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1424656
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1435239
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1024175
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1345047
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1023880
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508751
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1039565
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402917
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1318247
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1028229
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1387981
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1186832
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2342578
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1183708
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%681634
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1184076
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%682129
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%821457
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%941306
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3308183
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4116868
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3472927
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88185
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96375
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72421
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116079
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100825
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%660390
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%819458
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138104
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79784
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%339669
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1066132
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498427
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%942125
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190388
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1130301
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1078983
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1091766
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%775289
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%810442
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1092479
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942695%1092757
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%809250
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%809034
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%808393
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%996880
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941085%764994
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%756411
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%818186
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1047100
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%818209
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1130301
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1044288
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%817803
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1048111
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%888643
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2342578
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1183708
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111274
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381008
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111527
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4116868
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1184076
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3472927
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3308183
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%821457
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%941306
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189333
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100825
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83479
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%660390
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%819458
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498427
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%339669
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138104
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190388
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175444
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78090
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177124
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176815
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193583
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78488
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78078
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52687
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183481
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177046
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64937
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193335
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182439
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182526
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78336
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52552
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68234
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194652
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182634
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78137
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182869
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66406
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64700
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175312
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64552
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183630
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52592
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176498
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175885
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64959
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183068
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194030
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78265
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193996
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19967
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24996
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1426331
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1347729
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%870597
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317638
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1424109
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1033054
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1389466
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1297992
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1387981
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1179266
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%811033
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1424656
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1318247
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1387219
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1435239
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1028229
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%996880
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1345047
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1335534
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1280875
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1345816
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028974
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763913
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2342578
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%681634
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%682129
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1183708
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1184076
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3308183
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3472927
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100825
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%941306
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%821457
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88185
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4116868
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72421
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116079
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%660390
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%819458
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%339669
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138104
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498427
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190388
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313070
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1035223
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1062205
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%942125
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%944522
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282663
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309765
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1035762
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309996
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311282
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309521
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942899
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1036025
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645953
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647074
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284419
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309210
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64937
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646258
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1033711
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645416
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309281
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64959
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64700
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64552
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284323
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1066132
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284756
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1038101
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1411535
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1245579
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1386162
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2088246
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2087502
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2089428
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1384857
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2084933
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2086767
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1918496
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2427529
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1023416
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%801316
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%810796
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1105276
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1040708
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%752550
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1186832
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1020940
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1020180
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1041095
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%800376
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%753046
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1022045
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1023880
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1185883
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1068347
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1024175
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1039565
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1185297
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2342578
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4116868
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3308183
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%682129
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1184076
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1183708
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%681634
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1527627
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1402171
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1335534
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1508751
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402917
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1317638
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1318247
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3472927
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%941306
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%821457
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100079
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116079
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122913
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219576
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%819458
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%660390
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96375
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%339669
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79784
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138104
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190388
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498427
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1044288
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%809250
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%818186
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1092479
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%818209
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1047100
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%996880
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%810442
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%764994
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%756411
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1091766
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1048111
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%775289
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%809034
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%817803
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%808393
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1092757
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1130301
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1078983
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1297992
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%764994
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%809034
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1048111
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1047100
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%756411
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1347729
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%817803
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%996880
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%818209
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%775289
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1078983
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%810442
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1044288
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%870597
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%808393
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%811033
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%809250
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%818186
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1345816
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%415080
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1183708
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1184076
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2342578
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113662
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381008
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113405
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3308183
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4116868
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%821457
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%941306
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189333
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72421
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100825
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83479
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3472927
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%819458
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%660390
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%339669
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498427
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138104
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190388
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78265
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66406
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52687
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175444
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176498
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177124
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78090
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78078
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284419
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282663
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175312
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78137
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175885
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64552
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284323
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78336
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52592
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64937
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64959
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176815
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183068
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284756
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182869
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52552
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64700
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313070
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182439
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311282
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183481
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182526
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183630
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177046
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182634
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78488
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194652
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195151
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193335
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194030
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193583
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193996
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24996
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19967
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1918496
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1023880
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%810796
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%753046
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1318247
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1317638
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1041095
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1527627
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1022045
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1105276
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1402917
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1508751
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1040708
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1335534
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1024175
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%752550
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1039565
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1402171
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%800376
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1020940
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1280875
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%801316
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1186832
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1185297
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1020180
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1185883
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1068347
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1023416
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2427529
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2342578
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3308183
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1184076
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%681634
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1183708
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%682129
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%941306
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4116868
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3472927
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88185
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%821457
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96375
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100079
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116079
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%660390
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%819458
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%339669
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498427
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79784
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138104
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122913
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190388
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1866826
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2088246
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1386162
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3255622
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1918496
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2089428
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1831663
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%753046
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%810796
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2084933
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2087502
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2567301
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1264927
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2086767
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1258999
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1245579
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4116868
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1411535
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3472927
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1834217
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1062918
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%752550
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122913
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%800376
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%801316
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1435239
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1033054
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1047100
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%870597
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1048111
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1424656
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1028229
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%811033
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1179266
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%810442
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%809034
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1078983
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%808393
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%809250
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1347729
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1297992
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1424109
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1028974
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1426331
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%756411
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%996880
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1345816
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%764994
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%415080
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2342578
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1184076
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113662
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113405
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1183708
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1044288
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%817803
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%818209
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%818186
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%775289
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3308183
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4116868
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3472927
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%821457
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%941306
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88185
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72421
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100825
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%660390
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%819458
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%339669
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138104
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190388
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498427
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646258
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311282
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647074
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52687
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78090
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64552
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78078
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%944522
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52592
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309521
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52374
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284419
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309765
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942899
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78336
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%942125
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284323
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78137
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309996
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309281
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313070
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78265
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645953
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66406
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78488
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64959
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645416
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64700
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309210
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284756
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282663
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64937
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24996
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189333
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42797
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30842
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42363
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62976
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42498
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30620
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42886
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30855
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62865
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30691
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30426
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30642
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62818
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42259
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62811
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62948
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29824
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63023
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42498
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313135
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184364
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197092
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211121
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197344
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210507
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185121
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197384
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27242
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27351
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27184
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26522
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183420
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27007
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26394
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26185
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17257
11Chief SkelImp14490%3472927
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4116868
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381008
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1184076
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55237
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54893
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3308183
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1183708
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8340
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498427
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28092
11Chief SkelRena +34820%941306
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%821457
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19967
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%819458
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%660390
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%339669
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138104
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190388
11Chief SkelApple170%76828
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11223
11Chief SkelMace150%9879
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13187
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10659
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13040
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10729
11Chief SkelBow130%11221
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10583
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11240
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11784
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18875
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19600
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11929
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10861
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11385
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11180
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10632
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13048
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11174
11Chief SkelKris100%10604
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11220
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11257
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10576
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12074
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11144
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11986
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11070
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12026
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10843
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11198
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11333
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10927
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42886
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63023
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42797
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42259
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184364
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195302
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42498
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197384
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194030
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195727
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%193996
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62865
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193583
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42498
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197092
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183420
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62976
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195151
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42363
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194652
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195072
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197344
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211121
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193335
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62818
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185121
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62948
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210507
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62811
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194018
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313135
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84818
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54893
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1184076
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55237
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1183708
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8340
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381008
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498427
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3308183
11Dark SkullRena +39440%941306
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%821457
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%24996
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4116868
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28092
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19967
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%660390
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%819458
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%339669
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138104
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190388
11Dark SkullImp430%3472927
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11220
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11070
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11240
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11304
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11124
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10632
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13048
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10927
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11986
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10659
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11174
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11257
11Dark SkullKris120%10604
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062205
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11147
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18875
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10843
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10576
11Dark SkullRapier100%11049
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11784
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11239
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6050
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13040
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11487
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10583
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12074
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13187
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6575
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10861
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11929
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11144
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19600
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10729
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11339
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11333
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11180
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11198
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11223
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11385
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11221
11Dark SkullMace50%9879
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11521
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12026
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5935
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76828
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195302
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175885
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211121
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183481
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210507
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194030
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183068
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195727
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176498
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197344
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197384
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194652
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197092
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175444
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183630
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185121
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182869
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%193996
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193583
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182439
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195151
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194018
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182526
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195072
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175312
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184364
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193335
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182634
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183420
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313135
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84818
11Giant OgreImp11550%3472927
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498427
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28092
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1184076
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381008
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1183708
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55237
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54893
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3308183
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4116868
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%24996
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%821457
11Giant OgreRena +34590%941306
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19967
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%660390
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%819458
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%339669
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138104
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190388
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11180
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6575
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6050
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18875
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10927
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12074
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11304
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11487
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11339
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10843
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11144
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10659
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13048
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11198
11Giant OgreRapier50%11049
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11784
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24615
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11070
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11147
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11239
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11223
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19600
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10729
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11257
11Giant OgreBow40%11221
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10861
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11240
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12026
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24750
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1062205
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13040
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10632
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11929
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24755
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11986
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24341
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11220
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11124
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
11Giant OgreMace30%9879
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11385
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6460
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11333
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10576
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5935
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24434
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13187
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11521
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11174
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10583
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76828
11Giant OgreKris10%10604
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%432837
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193583
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177124
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197344
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182439
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176815
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78137
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52592
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177046
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195302
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64959
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78265
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52687
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78090
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68234
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183630
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183481
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175312
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176498
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195072
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182634
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64937
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193996
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182526
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78336
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66406
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52374
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193335
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64552
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195151
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183068
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64700
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78488
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52552
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78078
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194652
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185121
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182869
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175885
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195727
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194030
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194018
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175444
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57491
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1184076
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56854
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381008
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19967
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1183708
11Magic SkelImp2050%3472927
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24996
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189333
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3308183
11Magic SkelRena +31190%941306
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%821457
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%819458
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498427
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4116868
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%339669
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%660390
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138104
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190388
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6575
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26680
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25375
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11070
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11521
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11124
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11180
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062205
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24615
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6460
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23502
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30620
11Magic SkelSpear20%26522
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24750
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11487
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27184
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26644
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24341
11Magic SkelGladius10%26813
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11147
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24755
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11257
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11333
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30642
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6050
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26394
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11339
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24434
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68234
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193583
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177046
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176815
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78336
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193335
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175885
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177124
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66406
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182439
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176498
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78265
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182526
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194018
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78137
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194652
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78078
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183068
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78488
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197344
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195302
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182869
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210507
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175444
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183481
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195727
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182634
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195072
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%193996
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211121
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175312
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78090
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183630
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194030
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195151
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%432837
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84818
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381008
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1183708
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1184076
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498427
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57491
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56854
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3308183
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4116868
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19967
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%821457
11Red SkeletRena +33240%941306
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28092
11Red SkeletImp2650%3472927
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189333
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24996
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%660390
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%819458
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%339669
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138104
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190388
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27351
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11521
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11333
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11174
11Red SkeletBow40%11221
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12026
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11198
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10659
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11240
11Red SkeletMace40%9879
11Red SkeletKris40%10604
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11070
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10861
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10843
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11487
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11304
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11339
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11257
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11220
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26670
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10729
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11929
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10576
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24615
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11147
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6050
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12074
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23481
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26644
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27007
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6460
11Red SkeletRapier20%11049
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23502
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24750
11Red SkeletFlail20%27184
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11180
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24434
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11223
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24341
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26543
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5935
11Red SkeletGladius10%26813
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11385
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24755
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10927
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11986
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11784
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11144
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11239
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25375
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11124
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68234
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183630
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78137
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175444
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176815
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78488
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78078
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78336
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183481
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182869
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183068
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66406
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52552
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78265
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182439
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175885
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177046
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182634
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182526
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52592
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176498
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52687
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78090
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175312
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177124
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%432837
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193583
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194652
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194030
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%193996
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195151
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193335
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195727
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284756
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311282
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195302
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195072
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313070
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284323
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194018
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64552
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64700
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64937
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284419
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282663
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64959
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56854
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1184076
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1183708
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381008
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57491
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84818
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189333
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3308183
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24996
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%821457
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19967
12Chief SkelRena +32800%941306
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498427
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4116868
12Chief SkelImp2580%3472927
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%819458
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%660390
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%339669
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138104
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190388
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24755
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11521
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24434
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11124
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24615
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11180
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30642
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27351
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23481
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1062205
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27242
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26644
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5935
12Chief SkelSpear40%26522
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6575
12Chief SkelGladius30%26813
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11070
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30620
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11257
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25375
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11304
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26670
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29824
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11144
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6460
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30426
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26185
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24341
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11147
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11174
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23502
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11220
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6050
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26543
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11198
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10843
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30691
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26394
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27007
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24750
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26680
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
12Chief SkelKris10%10604
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
12Chief SkelMace10%9879
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10927
12Chief SkelFlail10%27184
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11385
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10861
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
12Chief SkelRapier10%11049
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11240
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11223
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647074
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%645953
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309210
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64937
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52552
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284323
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311282
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78090
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313070
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52687
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284419
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309281
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309765
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177046
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646258
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78488
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64959
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78137
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177124
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78265
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284756
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309521
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66406
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64552
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64700
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52374
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%309996
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282663
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52592
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78336
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645416
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68234
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176815
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78078
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%432837
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%24996
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381008
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1183708
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56854
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1184076
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57491
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4116868
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3308183
12Dark SkullImp9240%3472927
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%821457
12Dark SkullRena +37490%941306
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498427
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189333
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%660390
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%819458
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%339669
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138104
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190388
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1066132
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1062205
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1035223
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1038101
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1033711
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1036025
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1035762
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64700
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647074
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311282
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%944522
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%645953
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309281
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64552
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309521
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309765
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646258
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64937
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%942125
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284756
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645416
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284419
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313070
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64959
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309210
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%942899
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%309996
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284323
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282663
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%432837
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2342578
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3308183
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177452
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1183708
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177688
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189333
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381008
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1184076
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4116868
12Giant OgreImp5980%3472927
12Giant OgreRena +34080%941306
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%821457
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%819458
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%660390
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%339669
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83479
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498427
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138104
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190388
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1044288
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1036025
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1066132
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1130301
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1092479
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1041633
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1091766
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1038101
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%925192
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1035762
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1033711
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1092757
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1035223
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1062205
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647074
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645416
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%944522
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%942899
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%645953
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646258
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%942125
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%888643
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83479
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3308183
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2342578
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381008
12Magic SkelImp1860%3472927
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111274
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111527
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1183708
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1184076
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4116868
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%821457
12Magic SkelRena +3740%941306
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189333
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498427
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%660390
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%819458
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%339669
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138104
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190388
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182439
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185121
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183481
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195727
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182634
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176498
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193583
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183068
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210507
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194018
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194652
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194030
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195302
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24996
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195151
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195072
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182869
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183420
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197384
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197344
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1130301
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1036025
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%645953
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313070
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1041633
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%309996
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645416
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311282
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1035762
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%942125
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%942899
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309210
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1038101
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%944522
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%925192
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1066132
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646258
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647074
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309281
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1035223
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309521
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309765
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1033711
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1062205
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%432837
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2342578
12Red SkeletImp5730%3472927
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177688
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177452
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1183708
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1184076
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381008
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3308183
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4116868
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189333
12Red SkeletRena +32530%941306
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%821457
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83479
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%819458
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%660390
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498427
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%339669
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138104
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190388
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313070
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64552
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309996
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309765
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284419
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646258
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645416
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64959
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309210
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64937
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%647074
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284756
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282663
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284323
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309281
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645953
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309521
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311282
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64700
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432837
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1062205
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1066132
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1035223
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%944522
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1035762
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1033711
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1036025
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78265
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942899
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1038101
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%942125
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177124
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78336
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52552
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%177046
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52592
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176815
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68234
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78137
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66406
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78488
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78078
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52687
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52374
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78090
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381008
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1183708
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1184076
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24996
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2342578
13Chief SkelImp2390%3472927
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3308183
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189333
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4116868
13Chief SkelRena +31780%941306
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%821457
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57491
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56854
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177452
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177688
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498427
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%660390
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%339669
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%819458
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83479
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190388
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138104
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62811
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26680
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25375
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183420
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42363
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63023
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62948
13Chief SkelFlail20%27184
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27351
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42498
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30426
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42886
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197092
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26185
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62818
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24434
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26670
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26543
13Chief SkelBlade10%211121
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23502
13Chief SkelSpear10%26522
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42797
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27242
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42259
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24755
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1130301
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1062205
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1036025
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645953
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1035223
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1066132
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1033711
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1092757
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1038101
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%925192
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1092479
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1041633
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1091766
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646258
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%647074
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645416
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%944522
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%942125
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1035762
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942899
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%888643
13Dark SkullImp9810%3472927
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2342578
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4116868
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3308183
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177688
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381008
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189333
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177452
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1184076
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1183708
13Dark SkullRena +32730%941306
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%821457
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83479
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%819458
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%660390
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%339669
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138104
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498427
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190388
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62811
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42259
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195727
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197384
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194030
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42498
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62948
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194018
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42886
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185121
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62865
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195302
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193335
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197344
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195151
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193583
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194652
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197092
13Dark SkullBlade30%211121
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210507
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63023
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62818
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184364
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195072
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183420
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42498
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193996
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28092
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62976
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42363
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%818186
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%925192
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1041633
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1044288
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1035223
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%818209
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1130301
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1066132
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1091766
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1038101
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1033711
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1092757
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%817803
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%775289
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1092479
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1062205
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1035762
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1036025
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%888643
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83479
13Giant OgreImp3860%3472927
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2342578
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1183708
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4116868
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1184076
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111274
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381008
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3308183
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111527
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%821457
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498427
13Giant OgreRena +31230%941306
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189333
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%819458
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%660390
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%339669
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138104
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190388
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182526
13Giant OgreBlade40%211121
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177046
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182634
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183630
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194652
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195727
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195151
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182439
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176498
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197092
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210507
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176815
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185121
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183481
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184364
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193583
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175312
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193335
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195302
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195072
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177124
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175885
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197384
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1297992
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%809250
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%870597
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1078983
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%817803
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1044288
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%775289
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%756411
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%809034
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1047100
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%818186
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%810442
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%764994
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1345816
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1347729
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%818209
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%811033
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%996880
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1048111
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%808393
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415080
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1092757
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1091766
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1092479
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3308183
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2342578
13Magic SkelImp900%3472927
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4116868
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381008
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113405
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113662
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1184076
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1183708
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%821457
13Magic SkelRena +3390%941306
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100825
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72421
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%660390
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%819458
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%339669
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138104
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498427
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177124
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78336
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177046
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313070
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52592
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64937
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66406
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78488
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309281
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190388
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175444
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309765
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311282
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309521
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309996
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%818186
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%764994
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1078983
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%808393
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%817803
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%775289
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%809034
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1091766
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1044288
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1092479
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1047100
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1092757
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%809250
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1048111
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%756411
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%810442
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%925192
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1130301
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%818209
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%888643
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4116868
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2342578
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3308183
13Red SkeletImp2210%3472927
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1183708
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381008
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111527
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1184076
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111274
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100825
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%821457
13Red SkeletRena +3750%941306
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189333
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%339669
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83479
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%819458
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%660390
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190388
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138104
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498427
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182526
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52374
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66406
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176815
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193996
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183630
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193583
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176498
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194018
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183068
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183481
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175312
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177124
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182869
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175444
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78488
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78336
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182634
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52552
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194030
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78078
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52687
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195727
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177046
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1130301
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%925192
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1062205
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1041633
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1038101
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1036025
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1035762
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1033711
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1066132
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1035223
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%944522
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645416
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%942899
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%647074
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646258
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%645953
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%942125
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1091766
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1092479
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1092757
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1044288
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%309996
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313070
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309765
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309281
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309521
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309210
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311282
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%432837
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%888643
14Chief SkelImp4100%3472927
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2342578
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3308183
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1184076
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1183708
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%381008
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83479
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4116868
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189333
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177452
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177688
14Chief SkelRena +31300%941306
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%821457
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111527
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111274
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%819458
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%660390
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498427
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%339669
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138104
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190388
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182869
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195072
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182439
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197384
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183420
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182526
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194030
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175444
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193996
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197344
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194018
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193583
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183481
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197092
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195727
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193335
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210507
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176498
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195151
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175885
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183630
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175312
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182634
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194652
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185121
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1078983
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%808393
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1091766
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1048111
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%818186
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%810442
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%996880
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1044288
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%764994
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1092757
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%817803
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1092479
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%818209
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%775289
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%809034
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%809250
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%756411
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1047100
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1130301
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%888643
14Dark SkullImp10540%3472927
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2342578
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3308183
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4116868
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%381008
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1184076
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111274
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111527
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1183708
14Dark SkullRena +33450%941306
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%821457
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83479
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189333
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100825
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%660390
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%819458
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%339669
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138104
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498427
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190388
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175312
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52552
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182526
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52687
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194030
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177124
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64552
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183630
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176815
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66406
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182869
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78265
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182439
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78090
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182634
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175444
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193996
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64937
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78488
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78137
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183481
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194652
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176498
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52374
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78336
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64700
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78078
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193583
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183068
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177046
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193335
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52592
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24996
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1297992
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%809034
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1078983
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%756411
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%808393
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1345816
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1048111
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1347729
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%810442
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%870597
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%764994
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%811033
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1044288
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%809250
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%818186
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1047100
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%817803
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%818209
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%775289
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%996880
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%415080
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1092757
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1091766
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1092479
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2342578
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4116868
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3308183
14Giant OgreImp3660%3472927
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113662
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1184076
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113405
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%381008
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1183708
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72421
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100825
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%821457
14Giant OgreRena +31520%941306
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%819458
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%660390
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%339669
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138104
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190388
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309210
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309996
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52687
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176815
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78137
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66406
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64937
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498427
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175444
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282663
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52552
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78090
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78336
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309765
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309521
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176498
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64552
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78488
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175312
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52592
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177124
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284756
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309281
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175885
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78078
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177046
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284419
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52374
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78265
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64700
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284323
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311282
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64959
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313070
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1426331
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1345816
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1387981
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%811033
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1047100
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1424656
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1048111
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1389466
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1033054
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1435239
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%870597
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028974
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1387219
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1078983
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1424109
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1297992
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1028229
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%996880
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1347729
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1345047
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1179266
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763913
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%809250
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%809034
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%764994
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%818209
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%810442
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%756411
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%817803
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%818186
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%808393
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%775289
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2342578
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3308183
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113662
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1183708
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113405
14Magic SkelImp650%3472927
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1184076
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4116868
14Magic SkelRena +3360%941306
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116079
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88185
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%821457
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100825
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%660390
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%819458
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72421
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%339669
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138104
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498427
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190388
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1033054
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1078983
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%809034
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1435239
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%811033
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%809250
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1345816
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1028974
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1047100
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1028229
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%808393
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1424109
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1297992
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1426331
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1048111
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1424656
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%810442
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%870597
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1179266
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%756411
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%996880
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1347729
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%764994
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415080
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1044288
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%818209
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%818186
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%817803
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%775289
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2342578
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4116868
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113405
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1184076
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113662
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3308183
14Red SkeletImp1880%3472927
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1183708
14Red SkeletRena +31080%941306
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%821457
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72421
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88185
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100825
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%660390
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%819458
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%339669
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138104
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190388
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78265
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498427
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52687
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647074
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66406
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646258
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311282
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309210
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78488
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78078
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64937
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309521
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942899
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309996
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645416
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52374
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309765
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64700
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64552
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284419
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64959
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284756
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%942125
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282663
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78336
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%944522
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284323
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%817803
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1130301
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1092479
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1092757
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1044288
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1091766
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%775289
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%818186
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%818209
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1078983
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1035223
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1066132
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1035762
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1036025
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1033711
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1038101
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1041633
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1062205
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%925192
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%808393
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%764994
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1048111
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1047100
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%810442
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%809034
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%756411
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%996880
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%888643
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%809250
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3308183
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2342578
15Chief SkelImp3880%3472927
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4116868
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83479
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111527
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%381008
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111274
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1184076
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1183708
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%821457
15Chief SkelRena +31310%941306
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189333
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%819458
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%660390
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100825
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498427
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%339669
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138104
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190388
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193996
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182869
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175312
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182526
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193583
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184364
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195302
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177046
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183630
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195072
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183420
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176498
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182439
15Chief SkelBlade30%211121
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176815
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64700
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194030
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175885
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78488
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64552
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193335
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52374
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64937
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175444
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%183068
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185121
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52552
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197092
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183481
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52592
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78137
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194652
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24996
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182634
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78265
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195151
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52687
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195727
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66406
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78078
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177124
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78090
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1297992
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1345816
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1179266
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1347729
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%996880
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1078983
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%764994
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1047100
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%817803
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%775289
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%809034
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%808393
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1048111
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%870597
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%811033
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%818209
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%818186
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%756411
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%809250
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%810442
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%415080
15Dark SkullImp19560%3472927
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4116868
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3308183
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2342578
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1184076
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1183708
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113662
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%381008
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113405
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%821457
15Dark SkullRena +33750%941306
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72421
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100825
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88185
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%819458
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%339669
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%660390
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138104
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498427
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190388
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176815
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78488
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309521
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176498
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309996
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64700
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313070
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311282
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284419
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78336
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309765
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52374
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309281
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78078
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52552
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284323
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78265
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52592
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282663
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52687
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177046
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64937
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175312
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177124
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646258
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309210
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284756
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78137
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175885
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78090
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175444
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66406
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24996
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%996880
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1028229
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1345816
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1179266
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1424109
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1424656
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1048111
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1033054
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028974
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%870597
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1047100
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1389466
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1426331
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1387981
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1435239
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%811033
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1387219
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1347729
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1078983
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1345047
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1280875
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1297992
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763913
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2342578
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4116868
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3308183
15Giant OgreImp4330%3472927
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113662
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1184076
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113405
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%681634
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1183708
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%682129
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116079
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%821457
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72421
15Giant OgreRena +31760%941306
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88185
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100825
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%660390
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%819458
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%339669
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498427
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138104
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190388
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1066132
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282663
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309765
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1038101
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313070
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284323
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1036025
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309210
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1035223
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1033711
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1035762
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647074
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645416
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311282
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284756
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942899
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645953
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309521
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062205
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646258
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%942125
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309281
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309996
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64700
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%944522
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64937
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284419
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1527627
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1508751
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1105276
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1186832
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1185297
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1185883
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1426331
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1402171
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402917
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1345047
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028974
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1389466
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1028229
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1424656
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1424109
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1318247
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1280875
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1033054
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1387219
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317638
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1335534
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1387981
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1435239
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1179266
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763913
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4116868
15Magic SkelImp1280%3472927
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2342578
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3308183
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1297992
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1347729
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%811033
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%681634
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%682129
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1183708
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1184076
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1345816
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%870597
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%821457
15Magic SkelRena +3510%941306
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100825
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96375
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72421
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88185
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%660390
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%819458
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116079
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%339669
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498427
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138104
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79784
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1062205
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942899
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1130301
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309765
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309281
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1038101
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190388
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1041633
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284323
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%944522
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1036025
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%942125
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1033711
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1066132
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64937
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309996
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1347729
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1387981
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1387219
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1345047
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1297992
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1033054
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028974
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1318247
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317638
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1179266
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1402171
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1426331
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1335534
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1345816
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1028229
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1435239
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1280875
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1389466
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1424109
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%870597
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%811033
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1424656
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402917
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763913
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1078983
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%996880
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1048111
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1047100
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2342578
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3308183
15Red SkeletImp2700%3472927
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%682129
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1183708
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%681634
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1184076
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4116868
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100825
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88185
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%821457
15Red SkeletRena +31120%941306
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116079
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72421
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%660390
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%339669
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%819458
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138104
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498427
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190388
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309281
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942899
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309210
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1038101
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1066132
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309521
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%944522
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311282
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%942125
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284323
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646258
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313070
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282663
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284419
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1035223
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645416
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1041633
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1035762
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1036025
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309765
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309996
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1033711
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284756
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645953
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647074
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1078983
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%818209
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%756411
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%809034
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%818186
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%809250
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%996880
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%810442
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%808393
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%817803
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1047100
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1048111
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%764994
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%775289
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%811033
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%870597
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1044288
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1092757
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1091766
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1092479
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1033054
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1028229
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1179266
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1297992
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1347729
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028974
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1345816
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%888643
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%415080
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2342578
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3308183
16Chief SkelImp12990%3472927
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113405
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113662
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1183708
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1184076
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4116868
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111274
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111527
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100825
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%821457
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%381008
16Chief SkelRena +35420%941306
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88185
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83479
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%660390
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189333
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%819458
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498427
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%339669
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72421
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138104
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190388
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52374
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64700
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64552
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176815
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177124
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647074
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78265
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66406
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309996
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177046
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309210
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78137
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78078
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52592
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78090
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78336
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197344
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176498
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309765
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175885
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78488
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193335
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185121
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64937
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52687
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195302
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64959
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182634
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183481
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175444
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193583
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284323
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193996
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175312
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194018
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195727
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%646258
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182439
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182526
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645416
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313070
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284419
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645953
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309521
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183068
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24996
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282663
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284756
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182869
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195072
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194652
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183630
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195151
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309281
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194030
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1426331
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1033054
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1335534
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1280875
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1318247
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1424656
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1345047
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%811033
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028974
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317638
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%870597
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1387219
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%996880
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1347729
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1387981
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1179266
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1028229
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1389466
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1424109
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1345816
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1435239
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1297992
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763913
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2342578
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3308183
16Dark SkullImp33520%3472927
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%681634
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1183708
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%682129
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1184076
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100825
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4116868
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88185
16Dark SkullRena +316420%941306
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%821457
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72421
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116079
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%660390
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%819458
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%339669
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138104
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190388
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498427
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64700
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%942125
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284419
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284323
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645953
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313070
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1062205
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311282
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647074
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309765
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64937
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1066132
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646258
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645416
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282663
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1036025
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309210
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1035762
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1033711
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309996
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1035223
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64552
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284756
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64959
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309521
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309281
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942899
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%944522
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1038101
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83479
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1527627
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1185297
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1186832
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1105276
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1508751
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1185883
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1345047
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1424109
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1424656
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1335534
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1318247
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1435239
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1426331
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1389466
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1033054
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1387219
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1280875
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402917
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1387981
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028974
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1028229
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317638
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1179266
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1402171
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763913
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4116868
16Giant OgreImp25030%3472927
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2342578
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3308183
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1297992
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%870597
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1345816
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%811033
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1347729
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1184076
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%682129
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1183708
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%681634
16Giant OgreRena +39640%941306
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%821457
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72421
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100825
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96375
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88185
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116079
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%819458
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%660390
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%339669
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138104
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498427
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79784
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190388
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1130301
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1035762
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1038101
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%944522
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%942125
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309521
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1041633
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1036025
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309765
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%925192
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645953
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942899
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309281
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1066132
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1033711
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1062205
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309210
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645416
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1035223
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646258
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309996
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647074
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284756
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284419
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282663
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284323
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66406
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311282
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64937
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313070
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83479
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1411535
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1508751
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%752550
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1105276
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1185297
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1023416
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%753046
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1386162
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1040708
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1024175
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1384857
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1023880
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1068347
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%800376
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1022045
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1041095
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1186832
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%801316
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1527627
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1020940
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%810796
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1245579
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1020180
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1039565
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1185883
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1918496
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317638
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1335534
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2427529
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1402171
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1318247
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1280875
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402917
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2342578
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3308183
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1183708
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%682129
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%681634
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1184076
16Magic SkelRena +32090%941306
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%821457
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116079
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4116868
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96375
16Magic SkelImp1160%3472927
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122913
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%819458
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%660390
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100079
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%339669
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498427
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138104
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79784
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190388
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1047100
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1048111
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%818209
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%764994
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%809250
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1091766
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1130301
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1044288
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%925192
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1092479
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%809034
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%817803
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%818186
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%810442
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%756411
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%808393
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1078983
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1092757
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%775289
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100825
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1068347
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1023416
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1402171
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1040708
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1020180
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%810796
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1023880
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1387981
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1335534
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1318247
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1022045
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1186832
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1024175
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402917
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1105276
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1527627
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1039565
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317638
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1389466
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1508751
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1041095
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1345047
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1280875
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1185297
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1387219
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1020940
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1185883
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1918496
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2342578
16Red SkeletImp13810%3472927
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%681634
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1184076
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%682129
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1183708
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4116868
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3308183
16Red SkeletRena +36200%941306
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%821457
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100079
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72421
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96375
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%660390
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116079
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%819458
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%339669
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138104
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88185
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79784
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498427
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190388
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1035762
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1091766
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%925192
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1044288
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1092479
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1066132
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1041633
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645416
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1092757
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645953
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1038101
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1035223
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1033711
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646258
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647074
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1036025
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062205
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%942125
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942899
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1130301
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%944522
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83479
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690573%1033054
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690463%1426331
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm690063%1280875
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots690033%1028229
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots689003%811033
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688653%1424109
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor688263%1179266
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687543%1435239
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687523%1347729
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686783%1028974
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686743%1345816
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686333%1297992
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm686023%1424656
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685733%1345047
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685373%1389466
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684973%1387981
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684573%870597
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants683263%1387219
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst453282%1078983
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452582%1047100
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450592%996880
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449712%1048111
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395652%763913
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319291%1402917
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316981%1335534
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316741%1402171
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316111%1317638
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315371%1318247
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116740%2342578
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97470%3308183
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92330%4116868
17Chief SkelImp82360%3472927
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777220%682129
17Chief SkelDevils Key76010%1184076
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775910%681634
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75200%1183708
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44470%116079
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88185
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640780%113405
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640370%113662
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39860%100825
17Chief SkelRena +339720%941306
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739570%821457
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33930%72421
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13780%660390
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13260%819458
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11260%339669
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%498427
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7280%138104
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%190388
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1033711
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282663
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309210
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646258
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%944522
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1036025
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1035223
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309521
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309765
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313070
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1062205
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%942125
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1066132
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1035762
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942899
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645953
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284756
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%647074
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284419
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309281
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309996
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311282
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284323
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1038101
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%645416
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64552
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1041633
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64700
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64937
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64959
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83479
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189333
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2411164%1185883
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2403284%1105276
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2402974%1508751
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2398454%1185297
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2397754%1527627
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2392274%1186832
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1317422%1387219
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1316432%1389466
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1313702%1028974
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1313062%1426331
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1309832%1345047
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1309172%1387981
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1309022%1317638
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1308782%1028229
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1308322%1280875
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1308102%1402917
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1307632%1424109
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1306862%1033054
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1306692%1318247
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1306632%1335534
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1305892%1424656
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1305512%1402171
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1305062%1435239
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1299482%1179266
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5993702%763913
17Dark SkullImp313081%3472927
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307270%4116868
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299860%2342578
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239220%3308183
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220450%870597
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218820%811033
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217620%1347729
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217380%1345816
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217330%1297992
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197750%1183708
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195720%682129
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195180%681634
17Dark SkullDevils Key193660%1184076
17Dark SkullRena +3123820%941306
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100790%821457
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93120%100825
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90590%72421
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83630%96375
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88185
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53450%116079
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37790%660390
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37680%819458
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28680%339669
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18700%138104
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498427
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79784
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11980%190388
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1130301
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1041633
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%925192
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309281
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1038101
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%309996
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1066132
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309210
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%944522
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646258
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%647074
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1035762
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%942899
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645416
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%942125
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1033711
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309765
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645953
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1035223
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309521
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1036025
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1062205
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66406
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284756
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282663
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284323
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284419
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64937
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313070
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311282
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189333
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83479
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694902%1068347
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650792%1387219
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650222%1020180
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650192%1020940
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650192%1402917
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649642%1041095
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649372%1185297
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649222%1280875
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649182%1186832
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648722%1023880
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648502%1402171
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648252%1424656
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants648062%1508751
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm648012%1022045
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647832%1387981
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow647502%1389466
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647162%1426331
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves647052%1105276
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646732%1345047
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646422%1424109
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646292%1527627
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves646222%1317638
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow646052%1023416
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645962%1435239
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645682%1335534
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645312%1318247
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor645032%1024175
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644832%1040708
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor644642%1185883
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots644622%1039565
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489932%1918496
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147810%2342578
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796840%681634
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796280%682129
17Giant OgreDevils Key95450%1184076
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94880%1183708
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4116868
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3308183
17Giant OgreRena +359520%941306
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748470%821457
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48080%116079
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88185
17Giant OgreImp38990%3472927
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96375
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19010%819458
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18550%660390
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14180%100079
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%339669
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72421
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138104
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79784
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190388
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498427
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1044288
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1036025
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1033711
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1092757
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%944522
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1062205
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1130301
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942899
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%925192
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1041633
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1038101
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%942125
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1092479
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1091766
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1035762
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1035223
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1066132
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189333
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83479
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240613%1264927
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227392%1040708
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226642%1258999
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226592%1041095
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226232%753046
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226172%801316
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226062%2086767
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225992%1411535
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225592%2088246
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225452%810796
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225212%1024175
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225142%1023416
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225072%1022045
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225042%1386162
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225002%800376
17Magic SkelRune Blade224812%2084933
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224792%1068347
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224692%1039565
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224692%2087502
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224412%1020180
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224272%1023880
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223992%1020940
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223702%752550
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223682%2089428
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223622%1245579
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222162%1384857
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163862%1918496
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91711%1186832
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91011%1185297
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90051%1527627
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90001%1105276
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89801%1185883
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88581%1508751
17Magic SkelSpirit +181901%2427529
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548281%2342578
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47781%4116868
17Magic SkelSpirit +040550%1062918
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3308183
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732540%681634
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731340%682129
17Magic SkelDevils Key31240%1184076
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31160%1183708
17Magic SkelImp27870%3472927
17Magic SkelRena +320920%941306
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122913
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%821457
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219576
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96375
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%100079
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%819458
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%660390
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%339669
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%138104
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79784
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%190388
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498427
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%809250
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%817803
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1078983
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1092479
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%818186
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1048111
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1091766
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%756411
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%809034
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%808393
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%810442
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1047100
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1044288
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%764994
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%996880
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1092757
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%775289
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%870597
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%818209
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%811033
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72421
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83479
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100825
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500263%1411535
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475752%1041095
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473332%1020180
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472782%1386162
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472682%1024175
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472392%1020940
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472242%801316
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472072%1105276
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471832%1022045
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471492%1040708
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470882%752550
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470672%1527627
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469552%1508751
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469412%753046
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469102%1186832
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469032%1023880
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468542%1402917
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468532%1402171
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468502%1185297
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468362%1068347
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468342%1384857
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468002%800376
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467822%1185883
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467752%1039565
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467292%1023416
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466942%810796
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326072%1918496
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158031%2427529
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598170%2342578
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3308183
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79190%1387219
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79150%1389466
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78850%1318247
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78760%1387981
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78500%1317638
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78430%1280875
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77820%1335534
17Red SkeletImp68960%3472927
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63620%1183708
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763270%681634
17Red SkeletDevils Key62730%1184076
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761970%682129
17Red SkeletRena +341130%941306
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34030%4116868
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732360%821457
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28580%88185
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%122913
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116079
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13440%96375
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%819458
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100079
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11940%660390
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%339669
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138104
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79784
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190388
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498427
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10576
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9879
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1062205
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11333
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10843
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10927
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11198
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11986
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11124
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11385
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11339
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11180
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11221
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10861
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11929
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10583
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10659
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11223
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11521
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12026
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11304
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10729
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10604
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5935
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13187
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18875
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5438
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13040
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11784
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19600
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5424
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12074
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1183708
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4300
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381008
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1184076
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138104
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%660390
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%821457
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498427
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%941306
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%339669
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23481
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24750
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24615
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11198
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24434
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26670
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1062205
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26813
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24755
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23502
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5935
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11223
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26543
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11339
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25375
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11124
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11304
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11521
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24341
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26680
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11180
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381008
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1183708
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5438
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1184076
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%821457
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%660390
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%941306
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138104
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27184
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24755
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27351
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27007
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26522
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1062205
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24750
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26670
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23481
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27242
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24341
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25375
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11198
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11304
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5438
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11124
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5935
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11223
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11339
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26543
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11180
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26680
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26813
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11521
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1183708
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23502
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381008
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10604
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11221
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1184076
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10861
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11385
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11333
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24807
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10632
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26644
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9879
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10927
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10843
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%941306
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63023
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27007
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26394
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313135
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30620
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42886
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30842
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30691
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42363
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27242
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62865
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62811
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29824
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62818
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27351
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30855
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42498
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62948
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42259
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26522
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26185
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62976
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42797
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30642
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42498
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381008
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55237
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1184076
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1183708
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498427
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%821457
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54893
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3308183
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3472927
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%941306
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28092
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8340
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%660390
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190388
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%339669
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138104
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182526
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182869
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64937
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78090
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182439
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284323
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1184076
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175444
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78336
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183481
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195302
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313135
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26813
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27351
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30855
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26680
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24750
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30842
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27242
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30426
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24755
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26522
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27007
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26543
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30691
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24434
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30642
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24615
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25375
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29824
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24807
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27184
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24341
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26185
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23502
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26670
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26394
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11304
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11198
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1062205
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11487
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11521
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11333
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1183708
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11339
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5935
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1184076
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11223
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11220
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381008
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5438
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5424
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11124
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11180
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%941306
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%821457
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%660390
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498427
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138104
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%339669
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%819458
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4116868
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3308183
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8340
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11124
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24807
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24750
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11198
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11180
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12074
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10927
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11304
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11385
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11223
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12026
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10604
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24755
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11333
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1062205
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10729
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11521
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10861
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4300
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18875
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10583
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11784
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5935
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1183708
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11221
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5438
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10659
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13187
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13040
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19600
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10843
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%821457
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11929
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1184076
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%941306
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381008
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11986
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9879
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3308183
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313135
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62818
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195727
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210507
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184364
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197344
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62811
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62865
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211121
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195072
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197092
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42498
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42259
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194652
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195151
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194030
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42797
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42498
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42886
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62948
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193335
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185121
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197384
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194018
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183420
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62976
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193996
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193583
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63023
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195302
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30426
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30691
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84818
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30842
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29824
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30642
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30855
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26394
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27351
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1183708
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27007
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27184
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26185
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55237
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1184076
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27242
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54893
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381008
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4116868
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%821457
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%941306
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3472927
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24996
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8340
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3308183
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19967
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498427
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%819458
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138104
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28092
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%339669
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%660390
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190388
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11180
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313135
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30426
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26185
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63023
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62818
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62948
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30855
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26394
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30842
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27242
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30642
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62811
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30691
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23481
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42259
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29824
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23502
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62976
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27007
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26522
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62865
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27184
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27351
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42886
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1184076
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381008
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1183708
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17257
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11304
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5438
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24341
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5424
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26670
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24434
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24615
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54893
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55237
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11147
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5935
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24750
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25375
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24755
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26813
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11239
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3308183
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24807
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26680
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26543
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%941306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28092
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%821457
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3472927
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%339669
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8340
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498427
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4116868
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%660390
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42886
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62818
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183420
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210507
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30642
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185121
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197384
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62811
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42259
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62948
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42797
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30691
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30426
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30842
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62976
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197344
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30855
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63023
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184364
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62865
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197092
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17257
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3472927
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1184076
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54893
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381008
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1183708
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55237
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%941306
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%821457
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28092
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498427
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8340
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3308183
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19967
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%819458
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%339669
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%660390
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190388
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138104
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9879
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10583
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11784
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11929
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11986
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10576
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12074
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313135
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211121
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42259
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194652
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62818
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42797
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42498
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195072
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194018
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194030
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210507
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63023
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62811
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193583
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193996
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185121
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42886
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195302
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197384
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62865
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183420
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197344
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197092
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195727
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62976
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195151
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184364
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42498
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193335
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62948
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29824
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30855
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30642
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30691
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84818
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30842
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30426
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27007
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26522
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55237
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26394
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26185
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27184
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381008
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27351
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1183708
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54893
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27242
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1184076
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24996
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3472927
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%941306
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28092
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3308183
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498427
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8340
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4116868
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%819458
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821457
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%660390
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19967
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%339669
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432837
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193996
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78265
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182439
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182634
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183481
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177124
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78078
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194652
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68234
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193335
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195302
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175444
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193583
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78336
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78488
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177046
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182869
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195151
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176498
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78137
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194018
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52687
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182526
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195727
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176815
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197344
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183630
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194030
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66406
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195072
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78090
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183068
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175885
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52592
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175312
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52374
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84818
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3308183
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56854
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57491
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381008
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1184076
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1183708
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%941306
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28092
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%821457
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189333
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19967
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498427
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%819458
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%339669
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%660390
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4116868
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3472927
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24996
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138104
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190388
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432837
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647074
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1035762
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313070
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%942125
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1035223
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1036025
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284419
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1066132
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1041633
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1130301
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309996
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64937
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177452
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646258
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313135
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182439
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183481
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194652
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183630
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182526
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183420
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185121
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195151
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175312
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184364
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197344
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197384
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182869
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193583
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211121
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195072
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175885
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182634
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194018
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197092
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195302
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193996
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210507
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194030
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193335
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183068
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175444
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176498
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195727
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84818
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1183708
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55237
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381008
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1184076
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54893
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28092
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%941306
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%821457
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3472927
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19967
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3308183
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24996
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%660390
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498427
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%339669
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%819458
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4116868
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138104
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6575
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11180
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11220
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6050
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190388
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24341
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11198
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184364
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62976
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26185
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42886
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62865
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62811
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42259
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29824
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62818
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62948
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185121
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63023
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30842
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30642
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30691
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42797
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26394
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26522
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30426
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30855
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23481
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17257
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24434
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183420
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27242
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24755
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26670
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27007
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24750
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24341
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1184076
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27184
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27351
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25375
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23502
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1183708
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24807
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24615
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26543
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381008
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54893
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55237
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%941306
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%821457
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8340
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3472927
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3308183
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28092
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%339669
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498427
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%660390
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432837
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68234
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177124
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183481
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78137
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183068
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313070
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175885
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52552
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175312
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78078
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78336
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64959
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64937
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52374
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175444
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176498
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78488
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182869
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282663
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311282
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284323
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176815
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182634
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64700
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64552
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182439
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78265
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284756
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52687
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183630
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78090
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177046
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284419
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52592
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182526
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66406
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3308183
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1183708
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189333
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193335
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193583
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194030
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1184076
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193996
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56854
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57491
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%941306
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4116868
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381008
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195151
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3472927
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194652
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%821457
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24996
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%819458
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19967
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%660390
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498427
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138104
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190388
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11304
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11124
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313135
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197384
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210507
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183068
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78078
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175444
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175885
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197344
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193996
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193335
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195727
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176815
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194018
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177046
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194030
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182439
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194652
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183630
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183481
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84818
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197092
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195302
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195151
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78265
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193583
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182526
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182869
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78336
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195072
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1183708
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175312
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177124
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78137
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78090
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182634
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211121
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176498
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381008
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78488
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3308183
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4116868
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19967
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57491
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1184076
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3472927
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%941306
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189333
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432837
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64552
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175444
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193335
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183068
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183630
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64959
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194030
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194652
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78078
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78336
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52687
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176498
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177046
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182526
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78090
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193583
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52592
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175312
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64700
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182634
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68234
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78265
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78488
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183481
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176815
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182869
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64937
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193996
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177124
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78137
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56854
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1184076
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57491
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3308183
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1183708
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381008
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19967
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%821457
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%941306
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189333
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24996
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%339669
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138104
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%660390
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190388
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432837
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175312
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78078
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78488
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311282
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64937
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182869
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313070
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284756
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78265
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78336
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176498
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182634
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64552
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182526
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78090
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175885
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66406
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282663
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175444
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78137
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183481
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52687
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52592
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182439
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64700
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183630
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176815
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177124
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64959
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284419
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52374
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183068
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177046
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52552
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284323
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1183708
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3472927
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193335
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56854
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1184076
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381008
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57491
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193996
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194030
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194652
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193583
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195151
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189333
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%941306
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24996
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%821457
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498427
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19967
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%819458
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%660390
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%339669
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3308183
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190388
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138104
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23481
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24434
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23502
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30426
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24341
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27242
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26644
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27184
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26394
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26185
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30842
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26680
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11124
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27007
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11180
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6460
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26670
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30642
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11198
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5935
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29824
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24615
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26543
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24750
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25375
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27351
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309281
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%944522
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645416
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311282
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313070
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432837
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284756
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284323
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1041633
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284419
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309210
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1066132
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1062205
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1035762
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%942125
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1038101
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645953
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282663
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647074
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942899
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309765
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%925192
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309521
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1035223
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646258
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309996
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1036025
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1033711
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2342578
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381008
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1184076
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177688
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177452
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1183708
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189333
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%821457
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83479
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%941306
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498427
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%660390
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%819458
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138104
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%339669
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3308183
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190388
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4116868
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3472927
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27184
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%810442
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1078983
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033054
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028974
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%870597
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1047100
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1184076
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415080
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64700
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%942125
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432837
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52374
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52687
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64937
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309210
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284323
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309765
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311282
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64959
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646258
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309996
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52552
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68234
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282663
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309521
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%944522
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942899
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647074
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64552
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66406
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313070
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284419
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645953
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309281
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52592
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284756
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1183708
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177688
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381008
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177452
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1184076
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24996
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189333
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%821457
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%941306
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498427
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3308183
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%660390
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%819458
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%339669
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3472927
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138104
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190388
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42498
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26522
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62865
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30842
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62948
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42886
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27007
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42259
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63023
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42498
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26394
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27242
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62976
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4116868
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78078
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175312
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52687
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432837
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78137
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194018
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78336
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177046
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193996
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195072
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78090
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176498
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194652
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182869
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176815
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193335
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193583
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183068
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182526
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197344
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175885
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66406
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177124
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183481
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52552
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175444
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182634
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84818
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78265
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52592
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78488
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194030
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182439
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195727
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56854
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381008
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1184076
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195302
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57491
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195151
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3308183
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1183708
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4116868
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%821457
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498427
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%941306
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1041633
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1130301
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1035223
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1044288
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%925192
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1062205
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1038101
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1036025
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1035762
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1092479
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1033711
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1066132
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1091766
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1092757
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645416
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%944522
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942899
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646258
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647074
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%942125
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645953
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%888643
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3308183
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2342578
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381008
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3472927
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111274
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83479
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1183708
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1184076
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111527
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%941306
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%821457
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498427
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189333
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%819458
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%339669
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138104
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%660390
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195151
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176498
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175444
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195302
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4116868
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190388
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1066132
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432837
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1062205
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284756
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%944522
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942899
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284419
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645416
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313070
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1038101
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%942125
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646258
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311282
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309996
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284323
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1041633
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645953
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309765
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309210
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309521
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309281
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1036025
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647074
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1033711
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1035762
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1035223
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282663
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2342578
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381008
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1183708
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177452
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177688
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1184076
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3308183
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%821457
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%941306
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189333
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4116868
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3472927
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83479
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%819458
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%660390
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%339669
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138104
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498427
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190388
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42259
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29824
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63023
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30426
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62818
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30642
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183420
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62976
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211121
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30842
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62811
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42498
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197384
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42498
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42886
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62865
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185121
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30855
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197344
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30691
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210507
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184364
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62948
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42797
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197092
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19967
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28092
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8340
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves774210%818186
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield773980%1091766
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants773660%817803
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow773080%1044288
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves772470%775289
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star772130%1092479
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog771950%925192
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash771340%1066132
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask770600%1092757
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration769940%1130301
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection769520%818209
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor769510%1035223
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor769500%1041633
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude769370%1062205
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield769300%1038101
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword768350%1036025
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots768000%1033711
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff765650%1035762
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3575120%888643
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172810%2342578
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127840%83479
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113860%1183708
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111410%111274
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111100%1184076
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111080%111527
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110160%381008
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95790%3308183
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79090%3472927
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel74570%4116868
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757920%821457
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356730%941306
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41960%189333
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19440%498427
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11570%660390
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11260%819458
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8960%339669
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5790%138104
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3500%190388
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193583
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183630
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%177124
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197384
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197092
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193996
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177046
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183481
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195151
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182439
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185121
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195302
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183420
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175312
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176815
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194030
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195072
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175444
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211121
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184364
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193335
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182869
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210507
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194652
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182526
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183068
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176498
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194018
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197344
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182634
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195727
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28092
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19967
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24996
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst921830%1078983
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab902050%764994
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow860760%1044288
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow858130%810442
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection857980%818209
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves857140%756411
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots857000%808393
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask856780%1092757
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield856080%1091766
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield855500%1048111
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog855020%925192
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants855010%1047100
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter854890%809250
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration854710%1130301
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star854050%1092479
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword853110%809034
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves852010%818186
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants851340%817803
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves849660%775289
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3589540%888643
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5176410%2342578
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4116868
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115730%381008
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114920%111274
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114890%1183708
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114300%1184076
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112660%111527
Kalima 4Death AngeImp72530%3472927
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria71180%3308183
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358700%941306
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757160%821457
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44740%100825
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43530%189333
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14090%660390
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13200%819458
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11200%83479
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11040%339669
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6600%138104
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4280%190388
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498427
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194030
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195151
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78336
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%193996
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175312
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176815
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52592
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78265
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177046
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182526
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78137
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68234
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183068
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195072
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182634
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177124
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195727
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182869
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52687
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52374
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183481
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78090
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78488
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194652
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175444
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52552
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194018
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175885
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78078
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176498
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193583
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66406
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182439
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183630
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195302
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193335
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19967
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24996
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1345047
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1033054
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12020%1347729
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%808393
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1435239
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%810442
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11820%1028974
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1426331
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%809250
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1297992
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11620%1078983
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11560%809034
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%996880
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%811033
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1179266
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1028229
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1345816
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1047100
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%870597
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%756411
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11310%1424109
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1048111
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10850%764994
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1424656
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%415080
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2342578
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3308183
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113405
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113662
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1184076
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1183708
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3472927
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%821457
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%941306
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88185
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4116868
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116079
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72421
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%339669
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%819458
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100825
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%660390
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138104
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190388
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498427
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52374
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645416
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309521
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%944522
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284756
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645953
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309210
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64937
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309996
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942899
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284419
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313070
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646258
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%942125
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282663
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309281
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64700
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24996
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1245579
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1386162
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2088246
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1105276
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3308183
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1384857
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1411535
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2089428
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%681634
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2086767
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2087502
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1184076
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2084933
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1918496
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317638
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1040708
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%800376
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1023880
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%810796
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116079
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1041095
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186832
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1039565
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2427529
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1185883
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%660390
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3472927
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733165%1297992
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691104%1347729
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688894%811033
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688704%1048111
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688194%756411
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688154%1345816
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687654%809034
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687584%1078983
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687334%870597
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687274%809250
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687124%810442
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687064%808393
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686894%818186
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685764%817803
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684894%996880
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684824%1044288
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683864%818209
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683744%764994
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683644%775289
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682114%1047100
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493583%415080
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1184076
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1183708
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2342578
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697011%113405
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696451%113662
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195781%381008
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3308183
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60010%3472927
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4116868
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%821457
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%941306
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72421
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189333
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100825
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83479
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%819458
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%660390
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%339669
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138104
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190388
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498427
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175885
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282663
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64959
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175444
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175312
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284756
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176815
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182869
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52552
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64552
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182439
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52687
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78336
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52592
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78488
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284323
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313070
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176498
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284419
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183481
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177124
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64937
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68234
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64700
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78078
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182526
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78265
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78137
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78090
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183630
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66406
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182634
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177046
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183068
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193583
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194030
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193335
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194652
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19967
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195151
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193996
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24996
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668681%1130301
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608171%1041633
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605581%944522
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605521%647074
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605201%646258
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605101%1036025
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604651%925192
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604091%1035762
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604071%1038101
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603881%942899
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603491%942125
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603221%1092757
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603181%1062205
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602971%1091766
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602191%645416
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602001%1092479
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601541%645953
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600861%1035223
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600441%1066132
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600051%1033711
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505941%888643
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154590%2342578
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115290%4116868
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101530%1184076
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3472927
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499430%177688
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99380%1183708
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177452
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195890%381008
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69550%3308183
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65360%189333
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751220%821457
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351150%941306
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19110%83479
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498427
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%660390
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%819458
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%339669
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138104
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190388
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197384
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62818
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195727
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193335
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184364
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62948
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185121
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195151
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194018
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62865
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42797
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183420
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195072
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193583
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211121
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62811
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%63023
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197344
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42259
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195302
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42498
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42498
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62976
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194652
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210507
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197092
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193996
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194030
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8340
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28092
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24996
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19967
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1387219
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028974
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317638
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1033054
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1402171
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1345047
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1347729
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1424656
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1335534
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1426331
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1345816
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1435239
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1424109
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1280875
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1179266
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1297992
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1318247
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1028229
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1508751
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1527627
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402917
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1389466
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1387981
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763913
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3472927
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2342578
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4116868
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1048111
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1078983
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1047100
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%870597
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%996880
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%811033
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1184076
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1183708
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%681634
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%682129
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3308183
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%821457
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%941306
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100825
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96375
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116079
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72421
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88185
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%819458
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%339669
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%660390
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138104
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498427
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190388
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646258
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309996
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282663
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1066132
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284419
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1038101
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944522
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1297992
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%756411
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%764994
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%818209
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%809250
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%811033
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%996880
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%870597
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%818186
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1044288
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%817803
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%810442
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%775289
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1345816
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%808393
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1047100
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1347729
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1078983
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%809034
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1048111
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%415080
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1092479
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1091766
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1092757
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2342578
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113405
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1183708
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113662
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381008
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1184076
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%821457
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%941306
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4116868
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72421
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3308183
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%660390
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%819458
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%339669
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100825
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3472927
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138104
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190388
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284419
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282663
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175312
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78265
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284756
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52552
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78078
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311282
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1387981
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1179266
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%811033
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028974
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1033054
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%996880
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1078983
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1347729
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1297992
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1426331
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1345047
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1435239
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1047100
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1424109
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1048111
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1389466
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1424656
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%870597
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1028229
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1345816
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1387219
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1280875
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763913
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2342578
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4116868
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113405
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1184076
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1183708
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%681634
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113662
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%682129
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%821457
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%941306
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116079
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3308183
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3472927
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72421
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100825
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88185
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498427
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%660390
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%819458
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%339669
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138104
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190388
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%942125
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284323
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942899
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309521
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1035762
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64700
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313070
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64937
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647074
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309996
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309765
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284756
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282663
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1035223
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062205
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309210
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1038101
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%944522
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1036025
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1066132
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646258
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309281
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284419
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645953
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645416
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1424656
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1297992
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317638
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1387219
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1508751
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1389466
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1424109
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1527627
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028974
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1345047
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1426331
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1033054
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1435239
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402917
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1179266
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1402171
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1318247
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1028229
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1345816
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1280875
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1387981
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1347729
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1335534
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763913
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2342578
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%996880
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%811033
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%870597
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1078983
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1048111
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1047100
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3472927
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%681634
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%682129
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1184076
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1183708
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%821457
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%941306
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100825
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3308183
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4116868
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96375
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116079
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88185
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72421
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%660390
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%819458
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%339669
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138104
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190388
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498427
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1041633
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646258
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%942125
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309521
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1066132
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313070
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1038101
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284756
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309210
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645416
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062205
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%944522
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284323
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647074
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309281
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%925192
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1033711
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309996
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1035223
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645953
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942899
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284419
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1036025
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311282
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282663
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309765
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1035762
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1411535
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1186832
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%800376
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1105276
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1185297
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%752550
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%801316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1022045
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1402171
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1020180
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1527627
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1185883
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1508751
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%753046
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1386162
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1023880
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1384857
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402917
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1023416
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%810796
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1041095
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1020940
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1039565
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1040708
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1068347
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1024175
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1918496
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2427529
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2342578
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3308183
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3472927
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%681634
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1183708
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%682129
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1184076
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1280875
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1387219
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1318247
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1389466
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317638
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1387981
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1335534
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%941306
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%821457
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88185
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122913
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4116868
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116079
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96375
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%819458
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%660390
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100079
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%339669
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79784
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138104
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190388
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498427
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5818085
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5501159
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5497835
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3888859
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3255622
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5498669
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5821047
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2567301
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5593396
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3201236
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2427529
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1831663
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3308183
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219576
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1834217
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3472927
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%682129
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4116868
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1062918
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1183708
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190388
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1184076
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1866826
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1068347
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1918496
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1041095
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1020940
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1387981
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1022045
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317638
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1345047
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1185297
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1040708
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1527627
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1335534
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402917
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1389466
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1105276
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1280875
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1023416
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1186832
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1039565
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1185883
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1435239
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1402171
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1024175
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1020180
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1424656
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1424109
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1508751
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1426331
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1023880
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1387219
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1318247
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2342578
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1183708
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%682129
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1184076
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%681634
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%941306
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3308183
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%821457
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88185
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116079
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96375
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4116868
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100079
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%819458
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%660390
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%339669
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3472927
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72421
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138104
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79784
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498427
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190388
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1092479
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1044288
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1092757
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1062205
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1033711
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1036025
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1035223
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1066132
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%925192
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1091766
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1035762
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1041633
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1038101
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%944522
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%942125
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942899
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1130301
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189333
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1435239
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1033054
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1347729
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1047100
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1426331
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1078983
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1179266
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%996880
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1424109
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%870597
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%811033
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1048111
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%764994
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%809034
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1028229
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1345816
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1297992
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1424656
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028974
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%756411
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%808393
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%809250
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%810442
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415080
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2342578
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113662
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1183708
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1184076
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113405
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%775289
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%817803
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%818186
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1044288
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%818209
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3308183
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%941306
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%821457
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3472927
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4116868
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88185
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72421
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100825
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%819458
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%660390
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%339669
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138104
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190388
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498427
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%942125
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942899
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309996
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647074
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313070
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309281
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78078
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309521
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645953
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645416
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284323
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52552
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284756
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52374
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66406
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%944522
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78265
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52687
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311282
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309210
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646258
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284419
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282663
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78488
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24996
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78336
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78137
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1866826
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1834217
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1831663
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2089428
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1386162
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2088246
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%801316
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1245579
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2087502
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1258999
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2084933
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%752550
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%753046
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1384857
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1264927
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%800376
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1411535
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2086767
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%810796
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1918496
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2427529
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1023416
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1068347
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1040708
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1041095
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1020940
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1020180
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1039565
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1022045
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1023880
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1024175
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2342578
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1062918
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%682129
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1184076
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1183708
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%681634
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3472927
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3308183
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4116868
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%941306
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%821457
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100079
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219576
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122913
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96375
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%660390
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%819458
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%339669
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138104
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79784
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190388
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1347729
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1179266
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1345816
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1297992
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498427
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%764994
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%809034
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%810442
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%817803
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%809250
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%870597
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1047100
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%808393
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%996880
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%818209
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%756411
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%818186
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%775289
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1078983
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%811033
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1048111
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72421
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm461374%1020180
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots460884%801316
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves460164%810796
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots457784%1020940
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots456564%800376
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6359453%1918496
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear311573%1041095
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants309203%1387219
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves308663%1387981
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace308433%1185297
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves308263%1402917
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves308213%1105276
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots308183%1039565
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor307993%1185883
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm307963%1280875
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm307853%1022045
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots307683%1402171
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow307643%1023416
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants307503%1508751
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark307463%1068347
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor306953%1024175
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor306813%1023880
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants306463%1318247
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves306343%1317638
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask305403%1335534
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants305063%1040708
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow304883%1389466
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves304863%1527627
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction303743%1186832
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5106721%2342578
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72311%1183708
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771581%682129
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +771181%681634
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69911%1184076
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4116868
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria61241%3308183
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3472927
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345120%941306
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736560%821457
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26110%88185
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20080%116079
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18360%100079
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16460%96375
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9660%660390
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9310%72421
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8850%819458
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7080%339669
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5320%79784
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498427
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4180%138104
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2870%190388
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1044288
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1036025
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1066132
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%925192
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%817803
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1092479
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1035762
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%818186
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1033711
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1092757
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1035223
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%818209
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1130301
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1062205
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%775289
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1041633
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1091766
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1038101
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83479
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492970%1918496
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477060%1386162
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476040%1384857
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476020%1023880
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475440%2089428
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475150%2087502
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474560%1245579
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474130%1068347
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473980%752550
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473890%1041095
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473800%1411535
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473430%2086767
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473350%1024175
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473210%753046
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473060%1022045
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472960%2088246
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1039565
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472900%810796
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472780%2084933
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472670%1020940
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471890%800376
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471390%1020180
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471230%1186832
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1185883
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470980%1185297
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470430%801316
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470340%1023416
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467110%1040708
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246200%2427529
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150560%2342578
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1184076
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797790%681634
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97780%1183708
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796300%682129
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3308183
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4116868
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3472927
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%941306
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%821457
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116079
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219576
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100079
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122913
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%819458
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96375
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%660390
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%339669
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79784
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138104
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190388
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498427
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1078983
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%764994
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%818209
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%756411
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%870597
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%809250
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%775289
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%817803
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%809034
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1091766
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%810442
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1092479
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%808393
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1044288
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%818186
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1092757
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1048111
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%996880
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1047100
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%811033
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100825
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83479
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1177381%1834217
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1172251%1866826
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1171731%1831663
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1032041%2088246
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1031531%801316
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1030701%752550
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1029691%1245579
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1027260%1258999
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1027250%1411535
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1026850%2086767
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1026660%810796
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1026180%1264927
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1025800%800376
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1025270%2089428
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1025260%753046
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1025170%2084933
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1024760%1384857
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1023990%1386162
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1022000%2087502
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6774000%1918496
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1380100%2427529
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants296330%1040708
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm294280%1022045
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear294050%1041095
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor294020%1024175
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor293710%1023880
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow293480%1023416
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots292660%1039565
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm292270%1020180
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark291800%1068347
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots289170%1020940
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233940%2342578
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190420%1062918
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4116868
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151980%682129
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151600%1183708
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150320%1184076
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150280%681634
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104000%3308183
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395200%941306
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82640%100079
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776930%821457
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57600%96375
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56890%3472927
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50220%219576
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36450%122913
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22810%819458
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22740%660390
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17760%339669
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11810%79784
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11580%138104
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6870%190388
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1297992
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498427
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1347729
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1345816
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1179266
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%764994
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%996880
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%809250
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%818186
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1047100
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%809034
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%775289
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%810442
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%818209
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%808393
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%756411
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1078983
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%817803
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%870597
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%811033
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1048111
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72421
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88185
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804591%2567301
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2800361%1866826
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793721%1831663
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2792311%5501159
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2791331%5497835
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2790071%5593396
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787891%3888859
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2786281%1834217
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784741%3255622
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777751%5498669
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561650%2427529
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469880%2087502
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468000%2089428
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466800%2084933
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466770%1258999
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465770%1264927
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463980%2088246
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463750%2086767
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348790%2342578
Kalima 6Death CentImp327540%3472927
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302460%3308183
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281380%1062918
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258340%4116868
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227010%682129
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225990%1184076
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225740%681634
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224440%1183708
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122913
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142810%941306
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121270%219576
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113590%821457
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68900%339669
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34270%660390
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33240%819458
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498427
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17820%138104
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79784
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190388
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14273628
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1140
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1104
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11281346
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4694218
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4116868
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3308183
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3201236
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3472927
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2427529
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2342578
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498427
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1062918
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%821457
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%941306
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%819458
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190388
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1834217
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%339669
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3888859
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79784
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099105%1831663
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096335%1245579
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094445%1258999
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094005%2088246
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093625%1834217
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093395%1866826
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092745%1411535
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092485%3255622
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092175%1384857
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2089428
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091675%2084933
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091635%2567301
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091505%2087502
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090365%1264927
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089735%2086767
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088755%3888859
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084295%1386162
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635433%1918496
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2427529
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4116868
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2342578
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3308183
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3472927
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1062918
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%682129
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1184076
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1183708
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%681634
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%941306
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100079
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%821457
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%122913
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219576
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%660390
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%819458
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%339669
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138104
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498427
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79784
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190388
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1078983
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1028229
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1297992
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1424109
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1048111
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1387981
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1047100
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%811033
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1389466
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028974
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1345047
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1033054
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1435239
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%996880
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1179266
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%870597
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1424656
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1426331
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1347729
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1345816
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1387219
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%818209
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%818186
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%810442
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%764994
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%808393
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%775289
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%809250
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%809034
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%756411
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100825
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%817803
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116079
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88185
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72421
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon460321%1411535
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6457681%1918496
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots441881%800376
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor440771%1023880
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor439131%1185883
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction438681%1186832
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots438111%801316
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants437831%1508751
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark437791%1068347
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter437331%1386162
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves436921%1402917
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants436801%1040708
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm436501%1020180
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace436281%1185297
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow436251%1023416
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots435901%1402171
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots435871%1384857
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor434741%753046
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants433811%752550
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear433761%1041095
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm433361%1022045
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots433001%1039565
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves432891%1105276
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves432631%810796
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor432491%1024175
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots432401%1020940
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves430771%1527627
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1225510%2427529
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5139130%2342578
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90170%1184076
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89430%1183708
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789110%681634
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788740%682129
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87710%3308183
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3472927
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73670%1389466
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73420%1387219
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73400%1335534
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73380%1387981
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73150%1280875
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73010%1317638
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71660%1318247
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356660%941306
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746070%821457
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27590%88185
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel24330%4116868
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21440%122913
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116079
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13910%96375
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12530%100079
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11700%660390
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11590%819458
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8720%339669
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6260%79784
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5920%138104
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3250%190388
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498427
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45252712%5821047
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45249912%5501159
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45244012%3888859
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45228912%5593396
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45198912%5818085
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45197512%5497835
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45179112%5498669
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71283343%3201236
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1630432%2427529
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548761%3308183
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541291%4116868
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3472927
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5385681%2342578
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316851%1062918
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265891%1866826
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265451%2567301
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264031%3255622
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249531%1184076
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248121%1183708
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247241%682129
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246311%681634
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154990%941306
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126770%821457
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498427
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37840%660390
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37730%819458
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29280%339669
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20200%138104
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18880%79784
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11410%190388
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%810796
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1039565
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1402171
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1318247
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1041095
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1068347
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1387981
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1387219
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1022045
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1186832
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402917
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1020940
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1335534
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1105276
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1527627
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1040708
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1024175
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1185883
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1280875
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1508751
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1345047
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317638
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1023416
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1389466
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1023880
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1020180
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1185297
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100079
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96375
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72421
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116079
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88185
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1033711
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282663
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%309996
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1041633
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309210
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%660390
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313070
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1035223
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1066132
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%819458
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1062205
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646258
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309765
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1035762
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%942125
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284323
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%944522
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284756
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%647074
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1038101
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%942899
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645416
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309521
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309281
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284419
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%432837
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311282
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1036025
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%645953
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%339669
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177688
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1183708
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2342578
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4116868
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177452
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190388
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1184076
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3308183
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381008
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%821457
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3472927
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%941306
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189333
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%819458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1918496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%660390
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1335534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1068347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1105276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1023880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1389466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1033054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1402171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1387981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1387219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1040708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1022045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1318247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1424656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1186832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1424109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1435239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1041095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1185297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1280875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1345047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1039565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1023416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1426331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1185883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1024175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1028229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1508751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1527627
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1402917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%339669
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2342578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%681634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1184076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%682129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3308183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1183708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%821457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%941306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3472927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4116868
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%808393
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1078983
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%819458
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%764994
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1044288
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%809250
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1130301
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%775289
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1092757
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1048111
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1047100
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%809034
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%756411
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%817803
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%818186
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%888643
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%810442
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%996880
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1092479
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1091766
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%660390
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%818209
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%339669
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1183708
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2342578
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1184076
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190388
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4116868
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%821457
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111527
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381008
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111274
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3308183
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%941306
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3472927
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76828
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189333
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100825
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78488
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83479
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1078983
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%888643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%808393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1048111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1044288
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%996880
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%809034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%764994
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%817803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%756411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1091766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%819458
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1092479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%660390
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%818209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%809250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1092757
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%818186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1130301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%810442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1047100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%775289
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2342578
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%339669
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4116868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1183708
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1184076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111527
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3472927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3308183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%821457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%941306
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%819458
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1424656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%811033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1048111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1033054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1179266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1387981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1345816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%660390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%996880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1389466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1426331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves830%870597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1424109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1047100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1028229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants790%1387219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1435239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%763913
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst760%1078983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1028974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1347729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1345047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1184076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%339669
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2342578
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1183708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%818209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4116868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%817803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%808393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%764994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%818186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%809250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%775289
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%809034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%756411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%821457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3472927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%810442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%941306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3308183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1035223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1091766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1041633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%818186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1130301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1062205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%775289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1092479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%819458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%817803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1092757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1035762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1033711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%888643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%925192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1036025
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1044288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1066132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%660390
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1038101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%818209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%339669
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2342578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4116868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3308183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1183708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1184076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3472927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%821457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%941306
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%809250
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1078983
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%818209
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1091766
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1048111
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%870597
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1092757
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%764994
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%811033
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%996880
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%775289
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1044288
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%809034
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%818186
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%810442
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%756411
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1092479
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1047100
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%888643
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%819458
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%817803
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%808393
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%660390
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%339669
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2342578
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3472927
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1183708
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113662
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381008
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111527
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1184076
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113405
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%821457
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190388
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138104
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111274
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189333
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%941306
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3308183
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83479
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498427
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4116868
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76828
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78488
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%819458
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763913
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%660390
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1280875
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%870597
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1435239
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1424656
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1426331
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1347729
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1345047
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1402917
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1028974
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1335534
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%811033
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1033054
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1318247
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%339669
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1387981
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1028229
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1317638
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1179266
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1389466
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1345816
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1402171
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1387219
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1424109
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1297992
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2342578
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%682129
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%681634
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1048111
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1184076
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3308183
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190388
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%821457
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1078983
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1183708
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%996880
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1047100
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88185
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%941306
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72421
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4116868
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116079
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3472927
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309765
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76828
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284756
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%660390
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%819458
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%432837
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78336
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313070
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64700
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284323
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176498
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284756
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309996
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309210
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68234
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177124
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284419
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66406
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64552
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175312
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309281
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78265
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52687
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78488
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309765
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177046
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309521
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176815
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78078
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78090
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175885
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282663
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175444
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52592
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%339669
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190388
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56854
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%821457
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1183708
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3472927
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381008
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189333
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3308183
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57491
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138104
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%941306
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%24996
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4116868
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76828
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1184076
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%819458
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%811033
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1297992
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1347729
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%660390
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%763913
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1033054
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%870597
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1387981
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1435239
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1280875
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1317638
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1028229
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%339669
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1426331
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1345816
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028974
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1345047
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1179266
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1335534
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%996880
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1318247
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1387219
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1424109
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1424656
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1389466
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2342578
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%681634
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1183708
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%821457
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3308183
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%941306
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%682129
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190388
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72421
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1184076
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4116868
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88185
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1078983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%925192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%810442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1044288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%818186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1047100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1091766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1048111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%808393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%819458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%817803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%809250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%764994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%775289
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%756411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1092757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%809034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%818209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1130301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%660390
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1092479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%888643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%339669
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2342578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3308183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3472927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1183708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1184076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%941306
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4116868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%821457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1402171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1105276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1389466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1023880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1435239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1039565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1185883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1068347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1023416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1040708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1918496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%819458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1387981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1186832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1345047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1022045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1424656
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1527627
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1024175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%660390
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1318247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1041095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1280875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1185297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1424109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1020180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1020940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1508751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1387219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1426331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1335534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%339669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2342578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1184076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%682129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1183708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3308183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%681634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3472927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%941306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4116868
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1091766
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%819458
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432837
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942899
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52592
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%660390
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309521
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309281
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284419
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647074
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646258
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%942125
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64552
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%339669
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66406
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284756
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78137
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78265
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284323
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282663
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309210
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78336
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645416
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78488
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313070
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64937
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78090
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645953
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309996
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309765
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64700
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%944522
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78078
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52687
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381008
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56854
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1183708
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177452
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1184076
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177688
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190388
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%821457
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57491
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24996
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%138104
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4116868
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3472927
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76828
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189333
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30842
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27242
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62976
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3308183
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29824
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%941306
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%819458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%944522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%660390
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1066132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%309996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%925192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1036025
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1130301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%942125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309521
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1038101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1035223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1062205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1033711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1035762
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1041633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311282
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%339669
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2342578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1183708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3308183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1184076
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%941306
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%821457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4116868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%819458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%660390
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1062205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1038101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311282
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1066132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1035223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%942125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%944522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1036025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1033711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1035762
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1041633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2342578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%339669
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1183708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1184076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4116868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%941306
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%821457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3308183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30691
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%819458
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432837
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%660390
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1038101
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1035762
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645953
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942899
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1066132
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309521
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647074
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313070
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1033711
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309210
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284323
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1036025
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64552
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64700
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309996
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1062205
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1035223
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%944522
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645416
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284756
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311282
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309281
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284419
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282663
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646258
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309765
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64937
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%942125
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%339669
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2342578
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4116868
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1183708
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1184076
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3308183
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177452
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177688
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189333
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3472927
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381008
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190388
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138104
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%821457
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%941306
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76828
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%996880
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%870597
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1033054
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1387219
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%660390
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1387981
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1345047
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1347729
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%819458
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028974
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1424656
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1335534
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1179266
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1345816
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1280875
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1426331
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1318247
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1317638
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1028229
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%763913
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1435239
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297992
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1424109
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1389466
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%811033
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%339669
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%681634
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2342578
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%682129
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190388
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100825
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%941306
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1183708
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3472927
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1184076
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138104
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%821457
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72421
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116079
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4116868
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3308183
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88185
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498427
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76828
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%942125
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942899
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64552
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944522
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309521
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2089428
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2086767
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%819458
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1264927
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2087502
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1918496
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%753046
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2088246
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1022045
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1068347
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1020940
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1020180
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1245579
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1023880
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1411535
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%752550
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1040708
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%660390
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1024175
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots420%1039565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1041095
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1258999
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%800376
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots410%1384857
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2084933
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%810796
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1386162
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1023416
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%801316
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1186832
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2427529
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1527627
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2342578
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1185297
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1508751
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%339669
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1105276
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3308183
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1185883
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%682129
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1062918
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190388
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1184076
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%681634
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1183708
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%821457
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3472927
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%941306
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138104
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100079
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219576
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122913
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96375
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%811033
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4116868
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1023416
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%660390
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1183708
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1024175
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402917
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%808393
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%818186
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1044288
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%756411
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1130301
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1047100
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1048111
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%819458
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%764994
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%775289
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%810442
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%925192
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%660390
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1092757
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1091766
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1092479
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%809034
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1078983
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%818209
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%809250
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%888643
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%817803
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%339669
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190388
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111527
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2342578
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381008
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1184076
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111274
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1183708
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3308183
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4116868
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138104
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3472927
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%821457
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189333
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%941306
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83479
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195072
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76828
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1297992
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1179266
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1347729
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1345816
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%819458
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%775289
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%809250
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1047100
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%660390
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1048111
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%809034
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%756411
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1078983
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%810442
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%818186
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%764994
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%811033
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%870597
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%808393
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%818209
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%817803
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%996880
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415080
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%339669
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3308183
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3472927
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1183708
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190388
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2342578
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113662
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4116868
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113405
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381008
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1184076
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%941306
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%821457
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309996
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138104
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100825
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282663
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1062205
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1041633
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1038101
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%818186
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%888643
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%925192
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1035223
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%817803
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%775289
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%660390
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1066132
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1130301
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1035762
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1092757
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1036025
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1033711
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%819458
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%818209
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1044288
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1092479
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1091766
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%339669
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2342578
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1184076
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1183708
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111274
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190388
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4116868
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381008
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83479
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111527
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3472927
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%821457
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76828
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189333
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3308183
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%941306
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138104
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185121
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175885
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182439
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%775289
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%819458
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1047100
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%870597
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%996880
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%756411
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%818186
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%810442
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415080
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%660390
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1044288
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%764994
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%809034
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1347729
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%811033
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1078983
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%818209
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%808393
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%809250
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%817803
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1345816
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%339669
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1048111
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2342578
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1297992
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1184076
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1183708
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3308183
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113405
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381008
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190388
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4116868
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%941306
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113662
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83479
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3472927
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72421
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189333
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%809034
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%775289
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%811033
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1345816
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1048111
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%818186
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1044288
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%870597
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1078983
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1047100
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1297992
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%764994
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%996880
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%756411
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%808393
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%809250
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%810442
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415080
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%818209
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%817803
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%660390
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%819458
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1347729
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1184076
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2342578
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190388
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%339669
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1183708
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113405
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3308183
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3472927
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113662
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%821457
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100825
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4116868
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%941306
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76828
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381008
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189333
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83479
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183630
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1041633
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1092757
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%810442
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%775289
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%808393
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1044288
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%764994
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%756411
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%809250
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1130301
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%817803
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1092479
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%925192
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1091766
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%818209
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%809034
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%660390
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%818186
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%819458
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%888643
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%339669
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1036025
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1066132
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2342578
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1038101
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1062205
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1035223
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1184076
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190388
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4116868
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3308183
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1033711
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1035762
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381008
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111527
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111274
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3472927
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1183708
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%821457
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83479
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%941306
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76828
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194652
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78265
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%818209
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1347729
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%764994
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1044288
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%809034
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%817803
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%775289
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%870597
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%808393
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1048111
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1047100
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow450%810442
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%819458
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%818186
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%811033
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1078983
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%756411
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1345816
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%996880
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%809250
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415080
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1297992
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%660390
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%339669
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2342578
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1183708
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113405
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190388
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1184076
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381008
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113662
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4116868
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%821457
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72421
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%941306
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3472927
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3308183
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83479
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1185883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%819458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1918496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%753046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1024175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1186832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1040708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1020180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1020940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1023416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1402171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1023880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1527627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%800376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%810796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1039565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1508751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1280875
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1022045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1318247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1335534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1041095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1105276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%801316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%752550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%660390
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1068347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1185297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%339669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2427529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3472927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2342578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1184076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1183708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%681634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4116868
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%682129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%941306
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%821457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%819458
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1387219
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%660390
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1424656
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763913
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1389466
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1347729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%811033
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297992
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%996880
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1028229
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1028974
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1179266
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1387981
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1033054
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1078983
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1435239
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1345047
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1048111
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%870597
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1424109
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1345816
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1047100
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1426331
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%339669
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4116868
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%809250
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2342578
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%818186
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1183708
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%775289
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%817803
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%764994
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1184076
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%808393
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3308183
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%818209
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113405
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190388
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%809034
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%810442
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113662
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%756411
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%941306
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138104
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88185
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%821457
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72421
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100825
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3472927
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116079
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%819458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%660390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193335
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176498
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193583
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%339669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1183708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1184076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%941306
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3472927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%821457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4116868
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3308183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%819458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1918496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1280875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%660390
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1345047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1424109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1424656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1435239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1186832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1040708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1335534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1068347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1039565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1317638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1028974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1041095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1022045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1023416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1389466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1402917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1185297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1318247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1387981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1028229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1527627
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1105276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1024175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1402171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1023880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%339669
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1508751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1426331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1185883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1387219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2342578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%681634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3308183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1184076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%682129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%941306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1183708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel70%4116868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%821457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3472927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%925192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1435239
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%996880
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1424656
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%870597
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1297992
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%809034
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%811033
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1426331
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1047100
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764994
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033054
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415080
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1179266
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%819458
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%660390
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1048111
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1028229
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1347729
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%756411
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%810442
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1424109
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%808393
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028974
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%809250
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1078983
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1345816
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%339669
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2342578
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190388
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%818186
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1184076
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1044288
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113405
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%818209
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113662
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%817803
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1183708
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%775289
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%941306
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4116868
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88185
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3472927
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3308183
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138104
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942899
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%821457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%819458
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%870597
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%660390
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1435239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763913
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%811033
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1028229
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1387981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1335534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1318247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1280875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1387219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1402171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1424656
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1389466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317638
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1424109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1426331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1179266
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1402917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1297992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1033054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1347729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1345816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1345047
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1028974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%339669
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%682129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3308183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1183708
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2342578
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1048111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%996880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1078983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1047100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%681634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138104
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%941306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1184076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%821457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4116868
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3472927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498427
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%819458
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1035223
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%944522
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1092479
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1092757
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1035762
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1041633
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%925192
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1062205
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1038101
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1036025
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%942125
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1130301
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942899
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647074
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%660390
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645416
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%645953
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1033711
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1066132
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1091766
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646258
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%888643
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%339669
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2342578
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381008
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1184076
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190388
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177688
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189333
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177452
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%941306
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4116868
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1183708
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138104
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3308183
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3472927
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%821457
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415080
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1435239
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1078983
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%996880
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%819458
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1048111
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1345816
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%810442
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1347729
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%809250
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028974
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1424109
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1033054
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%660390
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1179266
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1297992
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%809034
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1426331
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%756411
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1028229
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%811033
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%764994
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%808393
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1424656
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1047100
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%870597
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1345047
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%339669
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4116868
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2342578
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3472927
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113405
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1184076
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190388
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113662
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%821457
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1183708
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%941306
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138104
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3308183
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72421
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100825
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116079
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88185
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309210
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76828
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1508751
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1185883
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1105276
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1527627
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1186832
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%819458
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1185297
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%660390
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1028229
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763913
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317638
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1424109
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1435239
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1424656
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1387981
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028974
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1179266
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1387219
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1402171
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402917
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1335534
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1389466
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1318247
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1426331
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1280875
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1033054
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1345047
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%339669
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2342578
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1184076
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1183708
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%682129
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3308183
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190388
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1297992
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%811033
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4116868
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%870597
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1345816
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%681634
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%941306
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138104
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%821457
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72421
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1347729
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498427
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3472927
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88185
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76828
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96375
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1035762
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116079
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1066132
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1038101
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1363867%819458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1018575%660390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst772744%1078983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3716054%888643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves691994%996880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask691074%1092757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star690874%1092479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword690184%809034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter689404%809250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves689394%756411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield689304%1048111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow689174%810442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab689164%764994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection687924%818209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves687524%775289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants687184%1047100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots686884%808393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow685674%1044288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants685614%817803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield684514%1091766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves684374%818186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration682874%1130301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life305542%339669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5214801%2342578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation202681%190388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134751%1183708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1134581%381008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133021%111527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key131661%1184076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5130691%111274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102381%4116868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82740%3472927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771070%821457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369200%941306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65500%3308183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55400%138104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48430%189333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30350%100825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18390%83479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6430%498427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%193996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19967
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1573636%819458
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1180504%660390
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6828373%1918496
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream750183%1264927
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots720233%800376
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor718453%1024175
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor718423%1023880
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon717463%1411535
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor717183%753046
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants716893%1040708
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff716713%2086767
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants716683%2089428
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark716393%1068347
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow716303%1023416
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots716043%1384857
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots716033%1020940
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants715903%752550
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots715833%801316
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants715693%1245579
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm715353%1022045
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves714403%810796
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves714393%1258999
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor714313%2088246
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade713643%2084933
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm713383%1020180
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots713193%1039565
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow713063%2087502
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter712393%1386162
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear711343%1041095
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1407712%2427529
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life357031%339669
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction287731%1186832
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287351%1185883
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286351%1527627
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves286181%1105276
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace286071%1185297
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283161%1508751
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247681%2342578
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234251%190388
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204471%1062918
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153551%1184076
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152591%682129
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152131%1183708
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149471%681634
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398530%941306
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783090%821457
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79020%3472927
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74420%4116868
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66150%138104
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60950%3308183
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52520%219576
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43580%96375
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40810%122913
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37070%100079
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11290%79784
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%756411
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1078983
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%775289
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%810442
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%809034
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%996880
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%811033
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%818209
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1092757
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%764994
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1092479
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1048111
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%870597
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%818186
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%809250
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1091766
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%808393
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1047100
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%817803
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1044288
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498427
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83479
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72421
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100825
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1034466%819458
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul765855%660390
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4541823%415080
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow526603%1297992
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants499003%1047100
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots498953%1347729
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow498283%1044288
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow498133%810442
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection497323%818209
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield497093%1048111
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves497033%870597
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves496633%756411
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter495953%809250
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots495723%808393
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves495453%996880
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab495213%764994
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots494823%811033
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants494533%817803
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword494223%809034
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves493643%775289
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor493613%1345816
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves492523%818186
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst491523%1078983
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life231031%339669
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye201631%1183708
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key199791%1184076
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5163641%2342578
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155011%190388
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100371%381008
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699601%113662
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699061%113405
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91911%3308183
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3472927
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754780%821457
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353590%941306
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40520%138104
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36960%189333
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4116868
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22660%83479
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21840%100825
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19910%72421
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498427
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177124
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52687
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78265
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284419
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78336
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78090
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183630
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64959
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182634
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64700
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%177046
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175885
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175312
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284756
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182869
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183481
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66406
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284323
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68234
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78488
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282663
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183068
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64937
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175444
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311282
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313070
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182526
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78137
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176815
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52374
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52592
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78078
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176498
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64552
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194030
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193996
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194652
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193335
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193583
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195151
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24996
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19967
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76828
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998036%819458
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747214%660390
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5518853%763913
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473573%1435239
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467713%996880
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467023%811033
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465213%1028974
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter464933%1426331
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464473%1387981
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463463%1048111
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463423%1297992
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463363%870597
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots462633%1345047
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462613%1389466
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462373%1078983
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462083%1387219
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461703%1179266
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461113%1345816
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots460943%1347729
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction460823%1424109
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm459933%1424656
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459703%1028229
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow458973%1033054
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458503%1047100
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224841%339669
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157801%2342578
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148121%190388
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697971%113405
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97021%1183708
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696831%113662
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95661%1184076
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93641%818186
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93531%756411
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93111%808393
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92281%775289
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91581%809250
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91351%817803
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91071%818209
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90991%810442
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90451%809034
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90391%764994
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4116868
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3472927
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52660%3308183
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752060%821457
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351940%941306
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138104
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33520%88185
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22870%116079
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21750%100825
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72421
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless439945%819458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul329464%660390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6227813%1918496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164702%1068347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155432%1389466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154922%1023880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154692%1105276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154662%1185297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154592%1186832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154502%1435239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154452%1508751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154392%1402171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154002%1424656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153962%1023416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153682%1185883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153572%1387219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153392%1028974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153272%1041095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153162%1527627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153102%1345047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153072%1318247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152942%1039565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152912%1028229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152832%1033054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152782%1040708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152712%1426331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152642%1335534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152582%1022045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152572%1424109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152512%1024175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151902%1280875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151882%1387981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151642%1402917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151292%1317638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97501%339669
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568781%2342578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65771%190388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743180%682129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742870%681634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42260%1184076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42080%1183708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41470%3308183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328190%941306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722890%821457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18240%138104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3472927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10950%96375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9450%88185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8090%4116868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7530%116079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5770%72421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4480%100825
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3090%79784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1035223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1062205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1036025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1066132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1033711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1130301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1092479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1038101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1035762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1092757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1091766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%944522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%942125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1041633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%925192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498427
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%818186
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%817803
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%660390
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%810442
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1092479
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415080
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%818209
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1345816
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1044288
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%808393
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124595%1918496
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106764%1068347
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101524%1424109
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100684%1039565
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99944%1387981
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99864%1527627
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1389466
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99464%1435239
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99364%1041095
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99294%1185883
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99274%1040708
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99164%1402917
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98794%1105276
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98784%1402171
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98744%1186832
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98694%1387219
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98594%1335534
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98554%1424656
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98544%1426331
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98184%1185297
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97104%1345047
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64032%819458
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48802%660390
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538261%2342578
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%681634
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1184076
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%682129
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1183708
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%941306
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%339669
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14221%4116868
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713340%821457
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10530%3308183
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1033054
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190388
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1023416
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1024175
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1318247
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1280875
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1508751
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028974
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9810%1023880
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1317638
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1028229
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1022045
32Alpha CrusImp8970%3472927
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%138104
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96375
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88185
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116079
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4540%72421
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100825
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79784
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498427
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1035223
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647074
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645416
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1033711
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1038101
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%925192
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1035762
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1091766
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1092757
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%944522
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1036025
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942899
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1092479
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1041633
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%942125
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645953
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83479
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062205
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1130301
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1066132
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1078983
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1047100
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1092479
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%810442
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1048111
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1044288
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1092757
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%818209
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1091766
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%818186
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%809250
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%817803
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%808393
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%809034
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%996880
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%888643
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%819458
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%660390
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2342578
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111274
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1184076
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381008
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1183708
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111527
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3308183
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3472927
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%764994
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4116868
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%339669
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1130301
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%775289
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%821457
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%756411
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%941306
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190388
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189333
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138104
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83479
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100825
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498427
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194030
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176498
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66406
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193335
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175885
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182526
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183481
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175312
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183068
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193583
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193996
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64700
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78090
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52592
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78488
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183630
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78078
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194652
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64959
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177046
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182869
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177124
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176815
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182634
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64937
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78137
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1424109
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1435239
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1424656
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1345816
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1387981
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1426331
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%996880
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1047100
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1048111
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%870597
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1347729
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1078983
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1179266
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1345047
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1389466
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1387219
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763913
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%819458
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%660390
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2342578
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%810442
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%818186
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%808393
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%818209
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%809250
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%809034
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%817803
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113662
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1183708
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113405
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1184076
32Beam KnighImp2890%3472927
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4116868
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3308183
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%339669
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028974
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1033054
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1028229
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%821457
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%811033
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1297992
32Beam KnighRena +31870%941306
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190388
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88185
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138104
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100825
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116079
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72421
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%775289
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%756411
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%764994
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498427
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8080%1264927
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7960%1411535
32BerserkerLord Scepter7960%1386162
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7940%800376
32BerserkerRune Blade7930%2084933
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7870%2567301
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7840%1834217
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7820%1384857
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7800%2089428
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7700%1245579
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7670%753046
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7660%801316
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7520%1258999
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7450%2087502
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63880%1918496
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2140%819458
32BerserkerSpirit +11970%2427529
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1860%3308183
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1670%660390
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4116868
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51250%2342578
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7940%681634
32BerserkerSpirit +0940%1062918
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7850%682129
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants780%752550
32BerserkerDevils Eye770%1183708
32BerserkerDark Breaker730%1831663
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1184076
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor700%2088246
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff680%2086767
32BerserkerThunder Blade660%1866826
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno480%96375
32BerserkerJewel of Life450%339669
32BerserkerRena +3420%941306
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%122913
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%821457
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190388
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219576
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm290%100079
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos270%138104
32BerserkerApple260%76828
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79784
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1347729
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498427
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%809250
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%996880
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1078983
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1047100
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%810442
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%870597
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%756411
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%818209
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%808393
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1078983
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1092757
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%818186
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%818209
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1092479
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%808393
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1048111
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%996880
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%809250
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1044288
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%809034
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1091766
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%817803
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%870597
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%810442
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1047100
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%888643
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%819458
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%660390
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2342578
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113405
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1183708
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111527
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113662
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111274
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1184076
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381008
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%811033
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%775289
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%756411
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3308183
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%339669
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%764994
32Bloody wolRena +31830%941306
32Bloody wolImp1660%3472927
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%821457
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83479
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190388
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4116868
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189333
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100825
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138104
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498427
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175312
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193583
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194018
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182869
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183630
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195072
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64937
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183068
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182526
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193996
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195151
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176498
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185121
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182439
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64552
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194030
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64700
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183481
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175885
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78265
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24996
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175444
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177124
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195302
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78137
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195727
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78090
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177046
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66406
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197344
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78488
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52687
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52374
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182634
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow283%4694218
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor202%11281346
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14273628
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3308183
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8992715
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8996491
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3201236
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%660390
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%819458
32Dark ElfImp20%3472927
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4116868
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%339669
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138104
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1062918
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2427529
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1078983
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1048111
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%810442
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1091766
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%818186
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%808393
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%809034
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%925192
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1092479
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1047100
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%809250
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1092757
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%818209
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%817803
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1044288
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%888643
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%819458
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%660390
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2342578
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4116868
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111527
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111274
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1183708
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1184076
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381008
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1130301
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%764994
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%756411
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3308183
32Death AngeImp2960%3472927
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%775289
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%339669
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%821457
32Death AngeRena +31930%941306
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190388
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100825
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189333
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138104
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83479
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498427
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182439
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195072
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78137
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193335
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177046
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175312
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52374
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193996
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24996
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183068
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177124
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176498
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78090
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195302
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176815
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194652
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78488
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78336
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194018
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78265
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182869
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175444
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183481
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183630
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66406
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78078
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195151
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52592
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195727
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193583
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182526
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182634
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52687
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175885
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1387219
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1387981
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1335534
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1345816
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1389466
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1424109
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1426331
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%870597
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1345047
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1435239
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1424656
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1179266
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1347729
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%996880
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763913
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%819458
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%660390
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2342578
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1183708
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%682129
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%681634
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1184076
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1280875
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1033054
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%339669
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317638
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028974
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1318247
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100825
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1297992
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1028229
32DrakanImp1990%3472927
32DrakanRena +31910%941306
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3308183
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%811033
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4116868
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%821457
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190388
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88185
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138104
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72421
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116079
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498427
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311282
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645416
32DrakanDragon Helm40%942125
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309210
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1036025
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64959
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309765
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942899
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309996
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1035762
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647074
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309281
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%944522
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282663
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645953
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309521
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313070
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1035223
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284323
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1038101
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033711
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284419
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64937
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor176713%8996491
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants173713%5821047
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants172313%5593396
32DreadfearHurricane Pants170913%8992715
32DreadfearDark Master Armor164113%5818085
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5734%5497835
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5654%5501159
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5374%3888859
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5364%5498669
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74323%3201236
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3343%3308183
32DreadfearImp2522%3472927
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2292%819458
32DreadfearSpirit +12192%2427529
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4116868
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1661%660390
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51371%2342578
32DreadfearSpirit +0981%1062918
32DreadfearJewel of Life510%339669
32DreadfearRena +3490%941306
32DreadfearJewel of Creation460%190388
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%821457
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138104
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79784
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498427
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1041095
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1068347
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527627
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1386162
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1023880
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1040708
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116079
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%753046
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1185883
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1186832
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%801316
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402917
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6330%1834217
32GigantisRune Blade5860%2084933
32GigantisLord Scepter5670%1386162
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5500%1258999
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5480%801316
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5470%810796
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5460%753046
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5410%1264927
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5340%2087502
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5320%1384857
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5300%2089428
32GigantisScroll of Summon5280%1411535
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5270%1245579
32GigantisDark Master Boots5220%800376
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64160%1918496
32GigantisSpirit +12420%2427529
32GigantisJewel of Bless2110%819458
32GigantisJewel of Soul1700%660390
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1640%1040708
32GigantisDragon Spear1560%1041095
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1550%1039565
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068347
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51260%2342578
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1240%3308183
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1210%1020180
32GigantisDevils Key930%1184076
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7920%682129
32GigantisDevils Eye910%1183708
32GigantisSpirit +0880%1062918
32GigantisBlood Bone +7830%681634
32GigantisDark Breaker770%1831663
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4116868
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2088246
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2086767
32GigantisThunder Blade540%1866826
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants530%752550
32GigantisJewel of Life510%339669
32GigantisBox of Luck +7480%821457
32GigantisRena +3460%941306
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219576
32GigantisImp320%3472927
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96375
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122913
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138104
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100079
32GigantisApple220%76828
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1022045
32GigantisJewel of Creation180%190388
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1020940
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1024175
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1023880
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1023416
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79784
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1347729
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%817803
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%996880
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%870597
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498427
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1048111
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%809034
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%818186
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1047100
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%818209
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%809250
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9127%1140
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11281346
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14273628
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1104
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4694218
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14993
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8515
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11137
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3201236
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4116868
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3308183
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2427529
32Illusion oImp1061%3472927
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%819458
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5501159
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3255622
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5593396
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5498669
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3888859
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5821047
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5818085
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%660390
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2567301
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5497835
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2342578
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1062918
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498427
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190388
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10028
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%821457
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%339669
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138104
32Illusion oRena +3140%941306
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219576
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1183708
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%682129
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1184076
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1834217
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1831663
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1866826
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79784
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309237%1345816
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307937%1179266
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306327%1347729
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144583%810442
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143933%415080
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143403%817803
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143003%1078983
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142493%818209
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142293%818186
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142283%809034
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142193%809250
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141453%1047100
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141043%996880
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140853%1048111
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139953%870597
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139173%808393
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72932%819458
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54671%660390
32Iron WheelImp45231%3472927
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543031%2342578
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39241%4116868
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33691%3308183
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32061%1297992
32Iron WheelDevils Key27471%1184076
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27311%1183708
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627141%113662
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126951%381008
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626691%113405
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15620%339669
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%821457
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14210%756411
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%775289
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%764994
32Iron WheelRena +313730%941306
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%811033
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%190388
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%138104
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72421
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100825
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88185
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498427
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78137
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175444
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66406
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309996
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309521
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284323
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282663
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176498
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311282
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176815
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177124
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64700
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78488
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177046
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52374
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284756
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78090
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64937
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78078
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313070
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646258
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78336
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175885
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309210
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64552
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309765
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52592
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309281
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78265
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64959
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52687
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175312
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284419
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189333
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24996
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144211%809250
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143261%1345816
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143181%1347729
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143061%1048111
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142861%817803
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142231%818186
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142181%1078983
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142071%1044288
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141811%1047100
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141711%810442
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141631%996880
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141381%808393
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140661%415080
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139631%818209
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139581%809034
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138811%870597
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71050%819458
32Lizard WarDevils Key54480%1184076
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54380%660390
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53750%1183708
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541840%2342578
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%381008
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626600%113405
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626490%113662
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18550%3308183
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%339669
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1297992
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%756411
32Lizard WarRena +314130%941306
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14100%811033
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14050%775289
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%821457
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13720%764994
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4116868
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190388
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9540%189333
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72421
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138104
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100825
32Lizard WarImp4730%3472927
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83479
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498427
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284419
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177124
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78336
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182869
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176815
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284756
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52374
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176498
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182526
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177046
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175312
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78137
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52687
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78078
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182439
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182634
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64552
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282663
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311282
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78488
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183068
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64959
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183481
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64937
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78090
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66406
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78265
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52552
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284323
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175444
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194652
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195151
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52592
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313070
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183630
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64700
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175885
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193335
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194030
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24996
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193996
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19967
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193583
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%817803
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%996880
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%818209
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1078983
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%810442
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%809034
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%808393
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%818186
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1048111
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%809250
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1345816
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1347729
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1047100
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%870597
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1044288
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415080
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%819458
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%660390
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1184076
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1183708
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2342578
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381008
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113405
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113662
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3308183
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1297992
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%764994
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%756411
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%811033
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%775289
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%339669
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4116868
32Mega CrustRena +31940%941306
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%821457
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72421
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190388
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189333
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138104
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100825
32Mega CrustImp1020%3472927
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83479
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498427
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282663
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52687
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313070
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175885
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183630
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78078
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175444
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175312
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177124
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78265
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64937
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52552
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182634
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52592
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64700
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78137
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66406
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183068
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78090
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284323
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52374
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78488
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194652
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284756
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182439
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311282
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176498
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64552
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284419
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182526
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177046
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176815
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193335
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183481
32PersonaDark Soul Pants169014%5821047
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants166814%5593396
32PersonaHurricane Boots164613%5498669
32PersonaDark Master Pants161313%5497835
32PersonaDark Soul Helm158613%5501159
32PersonaDark Master Armor157413%5818085
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4404%3888859
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3963%3255622
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73873%3201236
32PersonaJewel of Bless2412%819458
32PersonaSpirit +11751%2427529
32PersonaJewel of Soul1701%660390
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1521%498427
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51211%2342578
32PersonaSpirit +0971%1062918
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4116868
32PersonaJewel of Life500%339669
32PersonaRena +3480%941306
32PersonaHorn of Uniria470%3308183
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%821457
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190388
32PersonaImp300%3472927
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138104
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79784
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1041095
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1185297
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1105276
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527627
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%753046
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1186832
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139721%763913
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138711%1435239
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135761%1387981
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134751%1179266
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134651%1078983
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134101%1424109
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134031%1048111
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133661%1387219
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133621%1426331
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133531%1424656
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133341%870597
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133041%1347729
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132781%996880
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132541%1047100
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132451%1345047
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132291%1389466
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132091%1345816
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69410%819458
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53940%660390
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2342578
32Poison GolDevils Key27830%1184076
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627690%113662
32Poison GolDevils Eye27510%1183708
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26970%809250
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626330%113405
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26210%817803
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26200%818209
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%818186
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25850%809034
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%810442
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%808393
32Poison GolImp19660%3472927
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3308183
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4116868
32Poison GolJewel of Life16200%339669
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714490%821457
32Poison GolRena +314110%941306
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13710%1033054
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1297992
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13510%1028974
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13320%811033
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1028229
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%190388
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88185
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138104
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%116079
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100825
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72421
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%756411
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%775289
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%764994
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498427
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125261%1918496
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93141%1068347
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90481%1040708
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89651%1041095
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89511%1402917
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89221%1402171
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89191%1389466
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88941%1435239
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88781%1345047
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88641%1426331
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88541%1335534
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88291%1185883
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88231%1424656
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87971%1424109
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87791%1186832
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87781%1527627
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1185297
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87481%1387981
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87311%1387219
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87121%1105276
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87091%1039565
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63671%819458
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49241%660390
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537620%2342578
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1183708
32Queen BeeDevils Key24160%1184076
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%681634
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723190%682129
32Queen BeeRena +314710%941306
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%339669
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4116868
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712200%821457
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3308183
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190388
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9680%1023416
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9110%1317638
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1022045
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028974
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1318247
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1033054
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1024175
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1023880
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1508751
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1028229
32Queen BeeImp8240%3472927
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1280875
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%138104
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88185
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96375
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116079
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72421
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100825
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79784
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498427
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1091766
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647074
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%944522
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1038101
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1036025
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645953
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1033711
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1035762
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1035223
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1092479
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1092757
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1041633
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%925192
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645416
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942899
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1066132
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%942125
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83479
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1130301
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062205
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154671%1435239
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147501%1179266
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146481%810442
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146461%1345816
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146451%1078983
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146001%1048111
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145711%1047100
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145571%996880
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145391%1347729
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145391%1424656
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145121%1426331
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144781%808393
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144691%1424109
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144341%809250
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142771%809034
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142761%870597
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140181%415080
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71860%819458
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53780%660390
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541820%2342578
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627730%113662
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1184076
32Queen RainDevils Eye26580%1183708
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113405
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1044288
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%818186
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23670%817803
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%818209
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20140%3308183
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4116868
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1033054
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%339669
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028974
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1028229
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1297992
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%756411
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714470%821457
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14390%811033
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14030%764994
32Queen RainRena +313720%941306
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190388
32Queen RainImp10540%3472927
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%138104
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88185
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72421
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100825
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%775289
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498427
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78078
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309521
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309996
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282663
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284419
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52687
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645953
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64700
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284323
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68234
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309765
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%942125
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64552
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284756
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64959
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78265
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309281
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52374
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313070
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78336
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942899
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52552
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78090
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645416
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646258
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52592
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78488
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311282
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309210
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%944522
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64937
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66406
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647074
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78137
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24996
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1424109
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%808393
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1426331
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%811033
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415080
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1435239
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%809034
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1345816
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%996880
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17547912%5821047
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534512%3888859
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507212%5818085
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480712%5593396
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477512%5498669
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17473612%5501159
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17436612%5497835
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455613%3201236
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4116868
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2427529
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3308183
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3472927
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2342578
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1062918
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104011%2567301
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1866826
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101421%3255622
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%681634
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%682129
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1183708
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1184076
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%941306
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498427
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%821457
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%819458
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%660390
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%339669
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138104
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79784
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190388
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1185883
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1527627
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1020940
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1040708
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1186832
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1387981
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1318247
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317638
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1039565
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1402171
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1024175
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402917
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1105276
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1389466
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1023880
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1068347
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1387219
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1022045
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1508751
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1280875
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1345047
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1020180
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1335534
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1041095
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%810796
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1023416
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1185297
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72421
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100079
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96375
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88185
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116079
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34808914%5818085
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34791414%5498669
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34770114%5501159
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34766714%5821047
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34765114%5593396
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34754614%5497835
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866883%3255622
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864823%3888859
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754453%3201236
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3472927
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4116868
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367981%2427529
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251701%3308183
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227961%2342578
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1062918
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%941306
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%498427
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%821457
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%660390
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%819458
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%339669
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190388
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138104
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79784
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1041095
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1402171
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%753046
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1527627
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1023880
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1335534
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1508751
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1039565
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1022045
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1186832
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%810796
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1105276
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%752550
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1024175
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%800376
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1185883
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%801316
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1068347
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317638
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1280875
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1023416
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1040708
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1020940
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402917
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1318247
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1185297
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1020180
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88185
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116079
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96375
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100079
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122913
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914979%3888859
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914769%5501159
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914589%5593396
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912239%5818085
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911729%5498669
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911349%2567301
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911109%5497835
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910999%5821047
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908019%3255622
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296353%3201236
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3308183
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2427529
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1831663
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113451%1866826
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113111%1834217
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2342578
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4116868
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219576
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1062918
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3472927
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758981%682129
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%681634
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1183708
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1184076
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%941306
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%821457
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%339669
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%660390
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%819458
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138104
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79784
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498427
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190388
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1389466
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1068347
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1023416
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1280875
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1040708
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1345047
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1033054
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1527627
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1508751
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1022045
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1424109
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1426331
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1105276
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402917
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1028229
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1185297
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317638
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1023880
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1435239
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1335534
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1185883
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1387981
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1041095
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1186832
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1024175
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1387219
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1424656
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028974
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1039565
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1402171
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1318247
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72421
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96375
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88185
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116079
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5818085
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5593396
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5821047
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8992715
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8996491
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5501159
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5497835
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3888859
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5498669
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3201236
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4116868
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3308183
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2427529
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2342578
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3472927
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1062918
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498427
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%941306
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%821457
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%660390
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%819458
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%339669
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190388
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138104
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79784
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1024175
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1508751
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1020180
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1040708
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1386162
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1384857
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1020940
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1041095
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%810796
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1527627
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1068347
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1105276
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%753046
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1186832
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1402171
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%752550
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%801316
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1039565
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1023880
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402917
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1022045
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1411535
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1023416
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1185883
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1185297
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%800376
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1389466
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317638
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1387981
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1387219
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1280875
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1318247
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1335534
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88185
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122913
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249504%763913
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243524%1435239
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237634%1424656
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237114%1047100
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236774%1387981
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236774%1297992
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236694%1345047
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236314%1426331
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235884%870597
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235784%1033054
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1028974
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235594%1345816
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235464%1389466
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235314%1179266
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235274%1078983
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234934%1048111
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234844%1387219
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234754%1424109
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234674%1028229
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234604%996880
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233204%811033
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232984%1347729
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2342578
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649101%113662
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1184076
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%809034
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1183708
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113405
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47651%764994
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%810442
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47351%808393
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%775289
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%756411
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%818186
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%818209
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46831%817803
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%809250
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3472927
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4116868
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%821457
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%941306
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3308183
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88185
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100825
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116079
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72421
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%660390
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%819458
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%339669
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138104
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190388
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498427
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503255%1297992
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471754%809250
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469784%1345816
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469554%1048111
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468914%811033
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468844%817803
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468634%808393
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468574%775289
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468144%870597
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467944%1047100
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467904%1044288
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467564%1347729
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467434%756411
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467114%996880
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466774%1078983
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465774%810442
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465254%809034
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465154%764994
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464984%818209
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464344%818186
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432734%415080
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168882%1184076
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168162%1183708
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130231%2342578
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113405
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184771%381008
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683671%113662
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3308183
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%821457
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%941306
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189333
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72421
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4116868
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100825
AidaDeath RideImp13420%3472927
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83479
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%660390
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%819458
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%339669
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138104
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190388
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498427
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175312
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78488
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182439
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52592
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284756
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284323
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78336
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284419
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311282
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64937
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313070
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175885
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52687
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182869
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183630
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177046
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64959
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177124
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66406
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182526
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78265
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68234
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64552
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52374
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176815
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282663
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64700
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175444
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183068
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182634
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78078
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183481
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52552
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78090
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176498
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78137
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194030
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193996
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193335
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194652
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19967
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193583
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195151
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24996
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%764994
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102055%1041633
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101965%810442
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101885%818209
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%925192
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101725%809250
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101605%1092757
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1092479
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1044288
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100535%1091766
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100515%1130301
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100475%756411
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100445%818186
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100045%809034
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99805%775289
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99485%808393
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99345%817803
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386174%888643
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2342578
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1066132
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1038101
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1033711
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1035762
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1035223
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1062205
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1036025
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%381008
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1184076
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111527
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111274
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1183708
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3472927
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%941306
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%821457
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3308183
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4116868
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189333
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83479
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498427
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%660390
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%819458
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%339669
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138104
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190388
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195727
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177124
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197344
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194652
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183481
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182526
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210507
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193335
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193996
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175444
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195302
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78137
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176815
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182869
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194030
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78488
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211121
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66406
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182634
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183630
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195072
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78265
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193583
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182439
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78090
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177046
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183068
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176498
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194018
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195151
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78078
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19967
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78336
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1078983
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%764994
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1092479
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1091766
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%809034
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1044288
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1130301
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%818186
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%818209
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%817803
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%809250
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%808393
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%925192
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%756411
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%775289
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%810442
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1092757
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1048111
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1047100
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%888643
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2342578
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111527
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381008
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1183708
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1184076
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111274
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3472927
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3308183
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4116868
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%821457
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%941306
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189333
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100825
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83479
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%660390
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%819458
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%339669
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138104
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498427
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190388
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182439
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195072
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193335
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78078
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78090
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193583
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183068
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52374
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182526
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175444
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195302
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52687
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182869
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177124
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182634
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193996
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78488
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183481
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194018
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66406
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176498
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194030
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52552
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176815
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78265
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78336
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194652
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78137
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183630
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175885
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177046
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175312
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195151
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1508751
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1020180
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1022045
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1918496
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1185883
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1402171
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1105276
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1068347
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1527627
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1186832
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1384857
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%800376
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1185297
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1389466
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%753046
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%752550
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1411535
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1039565
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1041095
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1023880
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%801316
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1040708
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%810796
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1024175
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1386162
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1020940
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402917
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3308183
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1387981
AidaHell MaineRena +321%941306
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1280875
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2342578
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%821457
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1184076
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1335534
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%339669
AidaHell MaineImp10%3472927
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1387219
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1023416
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317638
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4116868
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%682129
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1183708
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2427529
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1318247
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%681634
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1918496
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1068347
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1039565
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1185297
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1345047
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1024175
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1020180
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1318247
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1023880
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1389466
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1387981
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1040708
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1105276
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1508751
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1022045
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1387219
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1023416
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1185883
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1280875
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%810796
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1527627
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1402171
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1020940
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1186832
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1041095
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1335534
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317638
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402917
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2342578
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%681634
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1184076
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1183708
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%682129
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3472927
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%941306
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4116868
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%821457
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3308183
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72421
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100079
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96375
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116079
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%660390
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%819458
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%339669
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79784
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138104
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88185
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190388
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498427
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1044288
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1036025
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1033711
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1091766
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1035223
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%925192
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942899
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647074
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062205
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%944522
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%942125
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1038101
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1130301
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1035762
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645953
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646258
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1092479
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1041633
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645416
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1066132
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1092757
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83479
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27242
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6050
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11144
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18983422%14273628
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18944222%8992715
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18927522%8996491
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18920622%11281346
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7256083%3201236
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3472927
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1127111%2427529
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +578111%2342578
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +063011%1062918
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498427
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4116868
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332810%941306
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725720%821457
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13690%3308183
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8310%660390
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8050%819458
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7840%339669
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6470%190388
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4040%79784
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3960%138104
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2088246
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1834217
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1245579
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2084933
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2089428
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%752550
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%753046
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2087502
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2567301
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3255622
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1264927
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1258999
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1386162
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1831663
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1866826
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1411535
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1384857
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2086767
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219576
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100079
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1918496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1335534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%810796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195843%1402917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1508751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195363%1185883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1186832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195013%1020180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1185297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1040708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1402171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194453%1318247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194413%800376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1022045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194063%1527627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194013%801316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1068347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1023416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193773%1024175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1041095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193543%1105276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%752550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%753046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1039565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1020940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1023880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115662%2427529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2342578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%682129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1184076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%681634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1183708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%941306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3472927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4116868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%821457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3308183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%819458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%660390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%339669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%764994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1130301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%818186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1092479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%809250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%818209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%810442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%925192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1091766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%756411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%809034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%817803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%808393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%775289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1041633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1044288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1092757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1038101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1035762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1066132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1033711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1036025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1062205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1035223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83479
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11281346
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14273628
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4116868
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2427529
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3201236
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2342578
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3472927
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138104
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1062918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669904%1918496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58713%800376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58633%1040708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58603%1508751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58583%1335534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58523%1024175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58513%1023416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58373%1318247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58363%1527627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58293%753046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58163%1020180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58053%1186832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58053%1185297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58053%1185883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58053%1039565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57813%1402917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57783%1105276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57763%1020940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57433%1022045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57413%1068347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57233%810796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57193%1041095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57173%801316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57063%1317638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57043%752550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56793%1402171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56543%1023880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135652%2427529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2342578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%682129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1184076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%681634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13261%1183708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9171%3472927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%941306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3308183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%821457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4116868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%116079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2030%100079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%660390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%819458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%339669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%817803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%818209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1092757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%764994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1041633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%775289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1044288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%809250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1092479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%818186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%756411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1130301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%808393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%925192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%809034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1091766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%810442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1038101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1035223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1066132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1033711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1035762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1036025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1258999
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3255622
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5498669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331724%1918496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274583%1020940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274313%1402917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273423%1335534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272703%1068347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272583%800376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272443%1024175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272313%1508751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271583%1105276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271383%801316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271303%1527627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271203%1402171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270903%1186832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270623%1041095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270613%1039565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270613%1318247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270523%1040708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270513%1185883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270353%1023416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270163%1185297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270013%1020180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270003%753046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269843%1317638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269823%752550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269503%1022045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269133%1023880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268623%810796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161922%2427529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599391%2342578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764511%682129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64031%1184076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63541%1183708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763531%681634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3308183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50631%3472927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340950%941306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733130%821457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27100%88185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23130%4116868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14050%96375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9080%100079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%819458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6310%122913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%660390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5530%339669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4600%79784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%809250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%817803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%764994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1092479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1041633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%818186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%810442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%756411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1130301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%775289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1092757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%818209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%808393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%809034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1091766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1044288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%925192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1033711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1038101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1035762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1066132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1062205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1036025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1035223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282663
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%942125
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284756
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645953
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42086442%11281346
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41985341%14273628
Crywolf FortressSoramImp363614%3472927
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7309873%3201236
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria288783%3308183
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel281513%4116868
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1152842%2427529
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594161%2342578
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076731%1062918
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338830%941306
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731200%821457
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498427
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%339669
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9580%819458
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9390%660390
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190388
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4700%138104
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4400%79784
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1411535
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2084933
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3888859
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1866826
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2088246
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1831663
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1386162
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1264927
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2087502
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2089428
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1245579
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1384857
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2567301
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3255622
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2086767
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1258999
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1834217
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100079
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219576
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122913
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%8992715
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14273628
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11281346
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%8996491
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3201236
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2427529
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2342578
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1062918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1393579%5593396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391759%5821047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390909%3888859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1390539%5498669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387629%3255622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1385189%5501159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382909%5818085
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1382739%5497835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7677204%3201236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464613%1866826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462983%1831663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462943%1834217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460793%2567301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332682%2427529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205251%2342578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3308183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170211%1062918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel159111%4116868
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144201%219576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132781%682129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131571%1183708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130661%681634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129501%1184076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3472927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382371%941306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767040%821457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%819458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13540%660390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%339669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9790%79784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6560%498427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1527627
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1387981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1280875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1186832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1105276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1023416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1335534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1426331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1039565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1345047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1389466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1040708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1185883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1318247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1022045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1024175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1402171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1435239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1424656
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1041095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1020940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1387219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1424109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1185297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1023880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1508751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1020180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72421
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%810796
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1020940
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%800376
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1918496
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1020180
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%801316
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1387981
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1389466
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317638
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1186832
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1402171
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1040708
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402917
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1527627
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1023416
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1105276
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1318247
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1024175
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1041095
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1023880
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1185297
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1022045
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1068347
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1185883
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1039565
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1508751
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1335534
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1280875
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1387219
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2342578
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3308183
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%682129
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1183708
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3472927
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4116868
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%681634
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1184076
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%941306
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116079
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%821457
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88185
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100079
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34028
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33965
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96375
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33710
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33612
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33725
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33849
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%660390
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%819458
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33952
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33916
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33751
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33804
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33795
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33871
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33970
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33998
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33752
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33897
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34059
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33976
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33727
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33608
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33996
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%339669
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1033711
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33944
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1066132
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1038101
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33625
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33717
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33840
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34084
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79784
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33847
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2390872%1834217
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2385002%3255622
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2384482%2088246
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2383342%5501159
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2382542%5497835
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2381032%5498669
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2380452%3888859
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2380262%1258999
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2380042%2567301
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2379342%1866826
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2378762%1831663
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2378062%1264927
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2373492%2089428
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2372052%2087502
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2371342%2086767
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2368822%2084933
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2367932%1467145
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61596081%1918496
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1790441%2427529
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5485650%2342578
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442100%3308183
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0393750%1062918
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348030%4116868
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308000%682129
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307730%1183708
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307410%1184076
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7306200%681634
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3472927
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195520%941306
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161010%821457
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141750%219576
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122000%122913
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105150%100079
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498427
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41140%819458
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39980%660390
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39480%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39140%33996
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39020%33717
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38990%33944
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38840%33710
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38800%33849
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38740%33751
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38690%33840
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38650%33804
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38610%33727
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38520%33952
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38520%33625
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38350%34059
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38240%33871
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38220%33970
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38200%34173
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38190%33897
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38160%34028
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38150%33998
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38060%33916
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38020%33752
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38020%33608
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37970%33725
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37950%34084
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37920%33795
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37900%33965
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37770%33847
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37740%33976
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37700%33612
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31790%339669
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23770%79784
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21400%138104
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190388
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1345047
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1426331
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1028229
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%870597
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1297992
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1389466
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%811033
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1424656
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1424109
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1280875
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1345816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317638
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1179266
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1347729
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1435239
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1033054
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028974
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1318247
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%996880
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1387981
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1335534
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1387219
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100825
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88185
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72421
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116079
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3185352%5593396
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3171662%5501159
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3171282%3255622
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3169782%5498669
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3169312%1467145
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3169232%5818085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3168562%5821047
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3167262%5497835
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3163042%3888859
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3161072%2567301
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71315111%3201236
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1646320%2427529
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529720%3308183
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4116868
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm397340%1834217
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker395580%1831663
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5394630%2342578
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392870%1866826
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0324060%1062918
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278850%219576
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253600%682129
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253080%681634
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252930%1184076
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252930%1183708
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp227740%3472927
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161440%941306
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132730%821457
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64730%339669
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34230%660390
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33200%819458
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32510%33625
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32360%33998
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32360%33952
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32310%33849
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32230%34028
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32200%33717
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32090%33727
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32050%34084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31970%33795
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31950%33847
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31850%33916
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31810%33752
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31760%33976
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31750%33996
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31700%33840
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31690%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31650%33710
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31590%33804
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31580%33944
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31500%33871
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31350%33608
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31350%33751
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31350%33970
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31320%33965
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31220%34173
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31130%34059
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31130%33612
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31110%33897
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30430%33725
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19080%79784
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17240%138104
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498427
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9640%190388
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1039565
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1387219
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1387981
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1024175
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1280875
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402917
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1318247
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1185883
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1186832
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1527627
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1426331
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1389466
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1335534
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1185297
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1424109
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028974
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1424656
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1028229
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1402171
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1033054
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1040708
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1022045
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1023880
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1105276
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1317638
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1068347
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1508751
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1041095
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1345047
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1435239
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1023416
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96375
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72421
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88185
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116079
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6737663%5501159
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6733653%5821047
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6732863%5593396
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6724253%5498669
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6723633%5497835
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6715433%5818085
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6715193%1467145
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71758241%3201236
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1681051%3888859
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1676691%3255622
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3472927
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1863480%2427529
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4116868
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5526060%2342578
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434110%1062918
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria414760%3308183
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning291170%498427
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215250%941306
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177940%821457
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56330%339669
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55260%819458
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55060%660390
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43830%33916
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43460%33976
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43410%33725
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43150%33996
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43100%33998
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43090%34173
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42990%34059
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42930%33871
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42900%33847
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42840%34084
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42730%33612
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42610%33965
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42610%33840
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42600%33897
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42550%33608
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42550%33952
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42440%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42420%33970
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42400%33944
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42290%34028
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42280%190388
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42260%33795
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42050%33752
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42050%33717
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42010%33751
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41970%33710
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41900%33625
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41650%33727
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41610%33804
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41570%33849
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29870%138104
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25670%79784
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1020940
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1508751
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1023416
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%752550
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402917
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%801316
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1280875
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1105276
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1185883
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%800376
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1318247
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1402171
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1317638
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1185297
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1023880
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1022045
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1186832
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1527627
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1039565
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1041095
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%810796
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1700%1024175
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1020180
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%753046
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1068347
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1040708
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1335534
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88185
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100079
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96375
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116079
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23577816%14273628
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15706154%8996491
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15701124%11281346
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15692994%8992715
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4116868
Kalima 7Death CentImp4142931%3472927
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3443361%3308183
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72760771%3201236
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11356530%2427529
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5830380%2342578
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678920%1062918
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341060%941306
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274780%821457
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498427
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87160%339669
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86300%660390
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86210%819458
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67860%34059
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67750%33944
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67650%33965
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67620%34028
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67610%33998
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67480%33871
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67300%33976
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67250%33916
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67150%34084
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67020%34173
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67010%33847
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66950%33625
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66950%33751
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66870%33996
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66870%33727
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66720%33612
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66670%33795
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66640%33884
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66600%33970
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66540%33849
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66450%33804
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66440%33725
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66390%33608
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66360%33717
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66340%33897
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66270%33952
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65830%33710
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65650%190388
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65640%33752
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65480%33840
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45610%138104
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41670%79784
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1866826
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1834217
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2084933
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%801316
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%800376
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%753046
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2087502
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1831663
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2088246
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%810796
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1384857
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1411535
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1264927
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2086767
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1386162
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1245579
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1258999
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2089428
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%752550
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1023416
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1068347
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1041095
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1040708
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1022045
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1023880
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1039565
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1020180
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1024175
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1020940
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100079
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219576
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122913
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96375
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107831813%5821047
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107826613%5818085
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107715513%8996491
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107640313%8992715
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5389697%5593396
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1960842%4116868
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71746162%3201236
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120811%3308183
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3472927
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864741%2427529
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525881%2342578
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431291%1062918
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322190%498427
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214650%941306
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175650%821457
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56670%339669
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56530%660390
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55230%819458
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43510%33996
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43290%34059
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43280%33710
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43280%33804
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43270%33725
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43120%33727
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43120%34084
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%33976
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33970
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42770%33897
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42630%34028
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42610%33849
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33916
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42550%33795
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34173
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42430%33952
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42320%33847
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42280%33608
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42270%33944
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42200%33752
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42090%33965
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41960%33998
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41950%33840
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33751
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41830%33612
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41620%190388
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33717
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41330%33871
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41170%33625
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28940%138104
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25480%79784
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1411535
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1386162
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2089428
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2088246
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1245579
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2087502
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1384857
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2084933
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2086767
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%801316
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1023880
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1068347
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%752550
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1023416
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1020940
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1185297
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%810796
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1039565
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1186832
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%800376
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1022045
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1024175
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1040708
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%753046
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1041095
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1105276
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1020180
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1185883
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1318247
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1402171
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1508751
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1527627
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1335534
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317638
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402917
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116079
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219576
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122913
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96375
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100079
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2416394%5501159
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2413944%3888859
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2412344%1834217
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2406434%1831663
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2406014%1467145
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2405304%5593396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2404854%2567301
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2404394%1866826
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2402314%5498669
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2399664%5497835
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2399484%3255622
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1566301%2427529
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403841%2088246
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow403241%2087502
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream402861%1264927
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants400871%2089428
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade399851%2084933
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398911%2086767
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves397621%1258999
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5344631%2342578
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria289890%3308183
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284210%1062918
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel250430%4116868
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp248140%3472927
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225120%681634
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222890%682129
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222520%1184076
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221330%1183708
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143750%122913
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142050%941306
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113840%821457
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101870%219576
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57550%339669
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29920%660390
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29320%34173
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28700%33965
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28670%33996
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28550%33897
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28520%33840
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28400%34059
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28300%819458
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28260%34084
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28140%33952
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28100%33752
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28070%33970
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28040%33804
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27910%33847
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27860%33871
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27840%34028
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27840%33717
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27690%33795
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27680%33751
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27610%33612
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27500%33710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27460%33725
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27440%33976
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27370%33608
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27330%33625
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27260%33916
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27080%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27070%33998
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26890%33727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26850%33849
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26560%33944
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498427
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16460%79784
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14840%138104
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8680%190388
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1918496
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1023416
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%810796
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1024175
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1411535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1105276
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1040%1527627
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1508751
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1041095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%800376
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1023880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%752550
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1039565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1040708
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1185297
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1186832
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1020940
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1185883
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1020180
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402917
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1068347
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1402171
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%801316
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%753046
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1386162
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1022045
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1384857
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317638
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1318247
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1387219
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1389466
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1387981
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1280875
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1335534
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116079
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88185
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100079
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96375
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285514214%11281346
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285433814%14273628
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285363614%4694218
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7151894%8992715
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7125794%8996491
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3681452%4116868
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73610262%3201236
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3026412%3308183
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2233461%3472927
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11773701%2427529
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51087001%2342578
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0891570%1062918
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning862920%498427
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442340%941306
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364820%821457
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115170%660390
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114430%819458
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113210%339669
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89440%34173
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89350%33970
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89060%33752
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89030%33849
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88920%33998
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88910%33944
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88590%34028
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88590%33965
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88560%34084
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88540%33871
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88440%33840
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88410%33897
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88380%33952
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88240%33976
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88160%33795
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88020%33751
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87750%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87690%34059
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87680%33847
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87550%33916
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87540%33612
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87500%33804
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87490%33717
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87420%33608
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87410%33725
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87150%33727
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87110%33625
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87040%33710
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85990%33996
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84640%190388
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57850%138104
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53030%79784
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3888859
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1467145
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5498669
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5497835
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5501159
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2084933
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3255622
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1245579
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1831663
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2089428
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2567301
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2088246
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1834217
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2087502
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1866826
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1258999
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2086767
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1264927
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122913
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219576
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465886%1411535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316206%2086767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308296%2089428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306996%2087502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306786%1386162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305356%1384857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300816%1245579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299956%2088246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298496%2084933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612263%1918496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814912%2427529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1023880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1020940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665131%1040708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664661%1041095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663731%1023416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1186832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662481%752550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661791%1068347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661651%801316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661501%1039565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661401%1185297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661331%800376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1024175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659041%1020180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%753046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656561%1185883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%810796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1105276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649941%1022045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088481%2342578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3308183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895341%3472927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4116868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1184076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704191%682129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%681634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700041%1183708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1527627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1335534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664431%1508751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1318247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663171%1402171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%941306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%821457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231250%116079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%100079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%819458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%660390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%339669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1062918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%190388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1078983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%808393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1130301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%756411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%818186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1047100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%818209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%775289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%996880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1048111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%809034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1091766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%764994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%817803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%810442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1092757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1044288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%809250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1092479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069164%1345047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067484%1435239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066934%1389466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061384%1028229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5061034%1527627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060224%1347729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5058094%1280875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057654%1387981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057644%1318247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057614%1028974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057574%1402171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053894%1297992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053544%1317638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052334%1424109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5051074%1179266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050604%1345816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048844%1387219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047414%1402917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047334%1426331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046564%1335534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045194%1033054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043474%1424656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038434%1508751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248363%763913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285201%2342578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013381%996880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012151%1078983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011081%1047100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008931%1048111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007691%870597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006651%811033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3472927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834521%682129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834111%681634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833541%1183708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833031%1184076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777181%4116868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3308183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431050%821457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%941306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396900%100825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%116079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138680%88185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%819458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107270%660390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%339669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%138104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2427529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1062918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%498427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%190388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%942125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1062205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%944522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%925192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1035223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1033711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1038101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1066132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1036025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1041633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1035762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189333
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29824
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27184
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27351
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62976
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27242
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30642
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1831663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1834217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1866826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%801316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1258999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%800376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1264927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%753046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2088246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1386162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%752550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2089428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%810796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2087502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1411535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1245579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1384857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2086767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2084933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1918496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2427529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1022045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1039565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1040708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1024175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1020940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1023416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1068347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1041095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1020180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1023880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2342578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1062918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1183708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%681634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1184076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%682129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4116868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3308183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%941306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3472927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%821457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%660390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%819458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%339669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1297992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1179266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1345816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1347729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%756411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1047100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%817803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%996880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1048111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%809034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%764994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1078983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%808393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%818186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%811033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%810442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%775289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%818209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%870597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%809250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1411535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1041095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1040708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296403%1186832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1024175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%801316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1105276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295473%1185883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1527627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1039565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1386162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1020940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1068347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1022045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%800376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1023416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1023880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%810796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1402917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1384857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1185297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1508751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%753046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%752550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1020180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1402171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1918496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2427529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2342578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%682129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1184076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%681634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1183708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1387219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1387981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1389466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1280875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1335534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1318247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3308183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3472927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%941306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%821457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4116868
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%819458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%660390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%339669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79784
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1062918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190388
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1435239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1033054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%756411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%810442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%764994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1426331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%870597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1347729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1047100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%996880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1424656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1297992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%808393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1179266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1028229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%809250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1048111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1345816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1078983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%809034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%811033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1424109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2342578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4116868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1183708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1184076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%818209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%775289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%818186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%817803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1044288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%821457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%941306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3308183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3472927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%819458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%660390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%339669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2427529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1062918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%944522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%942125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1068347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769503%1918496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695953%1024175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693583%1424656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692883%1186832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689323%1389466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688293%1020940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1345047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687543%1023416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1039565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686973%1185883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1023880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686523%1105276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1020180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1527627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683753%1402917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1387981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1041095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682323%1317638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681793%1402171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681643%1022045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1424109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681153%1318247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681083%1508751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680843%1387219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680583%1426331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680573%1435239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680033%1185297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678473%1040708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677033%1280875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1335534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2342578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%681634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545761%1184076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1183708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%682129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%941306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342400%3308183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4116868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%821457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%116079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3472927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%819458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%660390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%100079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%339669
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%138104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2427529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1062918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%190388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1062205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1041633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1130301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1066132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1092479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1035223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%944522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1036025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1092757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1035762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1033711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1091766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%925192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1038101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%942125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1044288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter353914%1426331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351844%1179266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351664%1387219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction350924%1424109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350894%1345047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor350864%1345816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350494%1033054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm349974%1280875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349644%870597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349614%1389466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349144%1048111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349024%1435239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348614%811033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348604%1028229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348354%1424656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst347924%1078983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347424%1028974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347354%1297992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346724%996880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346654%1047100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346614%1347729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346364%1387981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307554%763913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594351%2342578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87621%4116868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661561%113662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60471%1184076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1183708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659971%113405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%681634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758731%682129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3308183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330740%941306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730410%821457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24420%3472927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23180%116079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16250%88185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%660390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%819458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%339669
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%138104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4470%498427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2427529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1062918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1036025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1033711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%309996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1066132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1035223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1035762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1062205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%942125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1038101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%944522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83479
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%942125
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow914808%1297992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor877498%1345816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots876858%1347729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor875738%1179266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves408214%870597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword405514%809034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow405394%810442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst405354%1078983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves404704%818186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves404504%775289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter403624%809250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots403454%811033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants403364%1047100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield402984%1048111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves402124%996880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection401954%818209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots401384%808393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab400954%764994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves400303%756411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants399243%817803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4398153%415080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp129911%3472927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5119441%2342578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel116811%4116868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria95781%3308183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80051%1183708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key78611%1184076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677511%113405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177151%381008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676201%113662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340410%941306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739460%821457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22230%100825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21000%72421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14510%88185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10390%660390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9560%819458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7940%339669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5620%138104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13990%2427529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03820%1062918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2850%190388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter360%309996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots230%78137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm362859%5501159
41Death SpirDark Master Armor361289%5818085
41Death SpirHurricane Boots360409%5498669
41Death SpirDark Master Pants358609%5497835
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants358419%5821047
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor357759%3888859
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor357019%3255622
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants356959%5593396
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147844%3201236
41Death SpirThunder Blade120003%1866826
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119633%1834217
41Death SpirDark Breaker119173%1831663
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118363%2567301
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91302%4116868
41Death SpirSpirit +171592%2427529
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542641%2342578
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36971%219576
41Death SpirSpirit +034691%1062918
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728701%682129
41Death SpirDevils Eye28181%1183708
41Death SpirDevils Key28151%1184076
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728041%681634
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3308183
41Death SpirImp25271%3472927
41Death SpirRena +318410%941306
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714730%821457
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3850%819458
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%660390
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%339669
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2450%79784
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138104
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1170%190388
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning820%498427
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1023880
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1389466
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1039565
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1186832
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1426331
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1040708
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1345047
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1068347
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402917
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1508751
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1435239
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1280875
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1424656
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1387219
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1318247
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1185297
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1024175
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1527627
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1041095
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1387981
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1424109
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1335534
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1020180
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1185883
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1023416
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1402171
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1022045
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1105276
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1020940
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317638
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96375
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88185
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116079
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100079
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5821047
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5501159
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3255622
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5818085
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5593396
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5498669
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3888859
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5497835
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3201236
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2567301
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1834217
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1831663
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4116868
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1866826
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2427529
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2342578
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1062918
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1184076
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219576
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%681634
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1183708
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%682129
42Death SpirRena +3810%941306
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%821457
42Death SpirImp180%3472927
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%819458
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3308183
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138104
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%339669
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%660390
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79784
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1387219
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1335534
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1508751
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1527627
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1435239
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1318247
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1185883
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190388
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1280875
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317638
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1020940
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1068347
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1185297
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1040708
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1387981
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1022045
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1186832
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1024175
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1402171
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1424109
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1020180
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1105276
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1424656
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1426331
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88185
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1389466
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1023416
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1041095
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1345047
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1039565
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1023880
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2086767
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1831663
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%800376
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1258999
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1866826
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%801316
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1386162
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2089428
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1264927
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2087502
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%752550
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%753046
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2084933
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1834217
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1245579
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2088246
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1411535
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2567301
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%810796
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1384857
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1918496
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1023416
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1024175
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1023880
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1022045
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2342578
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1041095
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1183708
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1040708
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1020940
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1062918
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1039565
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1068347
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1184076
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1020180
52Chief SkelImp20%3472927
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%810442
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2427529
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%339669
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138104
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%682129
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%681634
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96375
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%819458
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498427
52Chief SkelRena +310%941306
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219576
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1347729
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4116868
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3888859
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5497835
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5501159
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5498669
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3308183
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1918496
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3255622
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2084933
52Dark SkullImp1140%3472927
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1264927
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2087502
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1834217
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2086767
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1245579
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2567301
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1831663
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1866826
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2088246
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2089428
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1258999
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2427529
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%681634
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1062918
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2342578
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100079
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%682129
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1183708
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122913
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1184076
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%821457
52Dark SkullRena +3110%941306
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%819458
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1435239
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1389466
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%996880
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%339669
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%660390
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%811033
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1347729
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1424109
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1424656
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028974
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297992
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138104
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79784
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190388
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1345047
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1387219
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1048111
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1345816
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%870597
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1179266
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1831663
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2567301
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1866826
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3255622
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5498669
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3888859
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1258999
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5497835
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5501159
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1834217
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1264927
52Giant OgreImp800%3472927
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1918496
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3308183
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2427529
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2342578
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%681634
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1062918
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%682129
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219576
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1184076
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122913
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1183708
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%821457
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%339669
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%660390
52Giant OgreRena +330%941306
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79784
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297992
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1426331
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1402171
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%819458
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72421
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1345047
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1387981
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1345816
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1347729
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1424109
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1078983
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1435239
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1318247
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1389466
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1387219
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8996491
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8992715
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5821047
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5818085
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5593396
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4116868
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3201236
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2342578
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2427529
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1062918
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%821457
52Magic SkelRena +330%941306
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1384857
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2087502
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%819458
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79784
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1411535
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1185883
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1508751
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2089428
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%339669
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1245579
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5501159
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5821047
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5498669
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5818085
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5593396
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3888859
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5497835
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3201236
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2427529
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498427
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4116868
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3308183
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2342578
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3255622
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1866826
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%681634
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1184076
52Red SkeletImp150%3472927
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2567301
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1183708
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1062918
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%682129
52Red SkeletRena +380%941306
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%821457
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1023416
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1508751
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%819458
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1068347
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%660390
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190388
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1186832
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1040708
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%339669
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1387981
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138104
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1280875
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1020180
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79784
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%10994
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%10994
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10994
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%10994
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10994
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10994
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel709865%10994
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10994