Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 16:42:25

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
RossiDL23
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
myworkerSM11
LapsaBM100
Heroic1EdzaGM52
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
DevilLE61
energhyME1
JokerDL2

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76783
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13107
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19502
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12973
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11868
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12877%11967
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11933
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18803
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12027
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12983
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11718
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497860
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4282
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5430
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5412
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380555
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1182501
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1182770
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%820494
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%940264
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%817272
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%658599
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3302686
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338942
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189980
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137945
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76783
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18803
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11967
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10611
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12983
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12973
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12027
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19502
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10814
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11933
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11868
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10589
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10685
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11718
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13107
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10563
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10534
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4282
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380555
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1182501
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5412
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1182770
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%820494
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497860
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%940264
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3302686
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338942
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%817272
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%658599
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189980
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137945
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3355131%108297
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76783
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11159
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11018
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11285
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10685
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10589
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11718
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11108
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13107
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11933
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11967
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12983
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11190
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10998
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10814
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12027
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9830
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10871
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12973
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19502
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11173
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18803
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10611
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11330
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10563
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10534
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4282
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5430
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1182501
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497860
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5412
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380555
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%820494
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1182770
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%940264
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338942
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137945
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3302686
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%817272
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%658599
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76783
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11285
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9830
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11205
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11488
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11330
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11159
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11108
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10563
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1061178
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6593
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10814
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11190
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11102
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6572
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11082
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11018
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10871
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11135
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11299
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10589
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11868
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12027
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12983
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10534
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11933
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10611
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11718
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12973
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18803
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13107
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19502
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10685
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11967
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4282
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5430
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1182501
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1182770
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5412
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161657
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380555
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%820494
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%940264
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497860
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3302686
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%817272
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%658599
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338942
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137945
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189980
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309037%8497
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8566
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10007
LorenciaHoundApple355516%76783
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11330
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10611
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11173
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11190
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18803
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19502
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13107
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10563
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10871
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11718
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10814
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12983
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11967
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10685
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10589
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12027
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10998
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9830
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11108
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11933
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11868
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12973
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10534
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4282
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1182770
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5412
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1182501
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380555
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%820494
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%940264
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497860
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%817272
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%658599
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3302686
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338942
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137945
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189980
LorenciaLIchApple4539017%76783
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1061178
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53732%11488
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53382%11159
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53312%12027
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53242%11330
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19502
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53092%11967
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10685
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18803
LorenciaLIchBuckler52942%10814
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13107
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52682%11190
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11299
LorenciaLIchRapier52582%10998
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52562%11285
LorenciaLIchBow52542%11173
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52402%10611
LorenciaLIchMace52392%9830
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52362%11933
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52302%10534
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52252%11135
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52142%11205
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51922%10871
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51852%11108
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10589
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51832%11018
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51702%11868
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51402%12973
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12983
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51282%11718
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51042%11082
LorenciaLIchKris50932%10563
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50412%11102
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022141%4282
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1182501
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115021%5412
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1182770
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%380555
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497860
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%820494
LorenciaLIchRena +37840%940264
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%658599
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3302686
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%817272
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189980
LorenciaSkeletonApple32669%76783
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11488
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1061178
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11108
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11159
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11330
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11102
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11190
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11173
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24610
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6593
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11299
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11205
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11285
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24236
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11135
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10871
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6572
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11018
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11868
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12983
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10589
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10814
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11933
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19502
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10563
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10611
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18803
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11967
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12973
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13107
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10685
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12027
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10534
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9830
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4282
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161657
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1182501
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1182770
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380555
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%820494
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%940264
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497860
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3302686
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338942
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%817272
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%658599
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137945
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189980
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19502
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18803
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76783
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497860
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4282
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1182770
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1182501
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5412
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380555
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%820494
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%817272
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338942
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%940264
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%658599
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3302686
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137945
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265529%817272
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67753
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312887
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62721
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193177
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62768
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197191
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42449
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194494
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195146
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30643
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62872
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42314
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62718
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42211
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183253
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62843
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182396
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30295
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42440
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41977
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62919
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182491
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194909
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195013
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195582
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193848
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184960
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183340
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210321
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210925
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193446
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183479
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42841
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184190
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182920
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182740
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193830
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30404
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193856
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197187
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182297
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196914
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30812
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84745
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161657
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1182501
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54847
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1182770
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380555
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55185
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%820494
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%940264
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19942
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4114410
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3468207
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497860
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28072
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8329
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3302686
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%658599
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24972
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338942
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%817272
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137945
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189980
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6572
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10998
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11933
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10871
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11082
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11718
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10563
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9830
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10611
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19502
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12973
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11173
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11190
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67753
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312887
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23476
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26676
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30579
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30812
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26165
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30643
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24236
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26537
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27326
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30559
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30603
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23497
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27162
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30812
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26663
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24610
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11205
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26374
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29784
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26505
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26991
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27011
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26638
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27220
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30404
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25371
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061178
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11018
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6593
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11159
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11082
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11488
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11285
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1182770
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6572
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380555
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11135
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11299
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11102
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%820494
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5430
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161657
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8329
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1182501
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3302686
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18803
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338942
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12973
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%940264
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%658599
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137945
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497860
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67753
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432735
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78293
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68194
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52519
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193848
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176694
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193830
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175217
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78039
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194494
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78450
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52555
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183340
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182297
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193856
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177004
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176386
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182491
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183479
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66369
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78079
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182740
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195013
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78030
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194909
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182396
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195146
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175344
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182920
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175780
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195582
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52655
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78201
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197187
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193177
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176921
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193446
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84745
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1182501
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161657
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56814
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57454
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1182770
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380555
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3302686
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%820494
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%940264
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28072
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189158
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3468207
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497860
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4114410
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19942
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%658599
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24972
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%817272
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338942
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137945
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189980
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312887
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67753
DungeonGhostSpear283%26505
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42314
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26374
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30404
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30603
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42440
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62718
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30812
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30812
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1182501
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26165
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62919
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30579
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27220
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42449
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62872
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30643
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23476
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26991
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27326
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42744
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62843
DungeonGhostFlail172%27162
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30295
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42211
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42841
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23497
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1182770
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41977
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27011
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30559
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62768
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54847
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29784
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55185
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6572
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62721
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26638
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11102
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161657
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25371
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6593
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24610
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26663
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%820494
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26537
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26676
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380555
DungeonGhostRena +340%940264
DungeonGhostImp40%3468207
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24236
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3302686
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4114410
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28072
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432735
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67753
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312991
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64903
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175217
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52519
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64892
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176694
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309904
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176921
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309435
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176386
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175780
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645807
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284241
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52655
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78079
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64517
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175344
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52555
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309117
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309689
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78201
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68194
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284661
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177004
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309207
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66369
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78450
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284325
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78293
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78030
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282578
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311182
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78039
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21808
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380555
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56814
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161657
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1182501
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189158
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57454
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24972
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%820494
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1182770
DungeonGorgonRena +360%940264
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%658599
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%817272
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3302686
DungeonGorgonImp10%3468207
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189980
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41977
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27326
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67753
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312887
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184190
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27220
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42841
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30603
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210321
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27011
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27326
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29784
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194909
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26676
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42314
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30643
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62721
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195146
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197187
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62843
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30812
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195582
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210925
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42211
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42744
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196914
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30404
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30295
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25371
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26165
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42449
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26505
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195013
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42440
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26663
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26991
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62768
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184960
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197191
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27162
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30559
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62718
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62872
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30812
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183253
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26374
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30579
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62919
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26537
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41977
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193848
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161657
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1182770
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380555
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54847
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55185
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1182501
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%940264
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%820494
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497860
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4114410
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19942
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3302686
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28072
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%658599
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%817272
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338942
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8329
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137945
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3468207
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189980
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061178
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13107
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11868
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11488
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10998
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11330
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11159
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11173
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11108
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11018
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9830
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11718
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18803
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11190
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10611
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10871
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11933
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11285
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10534
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193830
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67753
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195013
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193856
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197187
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193446
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194494
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183253
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184190
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42449
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62721
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62919
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27220
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184960
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62872
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193177
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62843
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197191
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312887
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1182501
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210925
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195146
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62718
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55185
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210321
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30579
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42841
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42440
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30295
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42314
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26991
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30812
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161657
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30404
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62768
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42744
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30559
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42211
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194909
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%940264
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41977
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26165
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54847
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28072
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26505
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8329
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196914
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27011
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27326
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3468207
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193848
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%820494
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27162
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1182770
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29784
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312887
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67753
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11488
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24610
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23476
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10998
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27162
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26638
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26991
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27011
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11082
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25371
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11330
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26676
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6593
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24236
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23497
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26165
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11299
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11285
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6572
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11018
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161657
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1182501
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11135
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27220
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26505
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27326
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10871
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11159
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9830
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26537
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1182770
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26374
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26663
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11190
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1061178
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4114410
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5412
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5430
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11102
DungeonLarvaBow41%11173
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380555
DungeonLarvaRena +331%940264
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11108
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%658599
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%820494
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3302686
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189980
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8329
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67753
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312887
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193830
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78030
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193446
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194494
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193848
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210925
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176921
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182297
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175344
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196914
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%177004
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182920
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195146
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182740
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78039
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210321
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194909
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195582
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78079
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182491
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175217
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175780
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78293
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195013
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182396
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193177
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176694
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78201
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183340
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193856
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183479
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78450
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197187
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197191
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176386
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84745
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380555
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57454
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1182770
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161657
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1182501
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56814
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497860
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%820494
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19942
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%940264
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189158
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3302686
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24972
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28072
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4114410
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3468207
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%817272
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%658599
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338942
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137945
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189980
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25371
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061178
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11285
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11018
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26663
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11102
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24610
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6572
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11159
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23476
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24236
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26676
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26537
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23497
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26638
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5588193
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5816075
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5813204
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8986576
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8982706
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3197561
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67753
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2424900
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2340031
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1061708
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3468207
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161657
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%940264
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3302686
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%820494
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4114410
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33791
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33846
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33899
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33858
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33933
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33672
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33796
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34123
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34038
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33721
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33760
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33953
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33690
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33997
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33975
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33924
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33907
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33564
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33683
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33820
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33960
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33677
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33576
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33922
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33866
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33809
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33745
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33573
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%817272
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33701
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338942
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189980
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%658599
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497860
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79683
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137945
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1023142
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1526653
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1104331
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1021053
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1184916
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1410622
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1244860
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%809494
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%800097
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1039654
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1022900
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317062
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1038562
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1040059
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1019906
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1385248
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1185830
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%752107
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67753
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11488
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1061178
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24236
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11205
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10871
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11285
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11102
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6572
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6593
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11330
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12027
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11018
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12973
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11299
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10998
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9830
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11173
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11135
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24610
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10814
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10611
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19502
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11159
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10589
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11967
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11108
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10534
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13107
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18803
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11933
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11868
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12983
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10685
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1182501
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380555
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11718
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161657
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189980
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%820494
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4282
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1182770
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%940264
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%817272
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76783
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3302686
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312887
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67753
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184190
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30812
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41977
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183253
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184960
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26505
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30295
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62843
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62919
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42744
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62872
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26165
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30559
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42211
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30404
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42314
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42440
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30812
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26374
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62718
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27011
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30603
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30579
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62721
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62768
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29784
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30643
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42841
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42449
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26676
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54847
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380555
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26537
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6572
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25371
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23476
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6593
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27220
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27326
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24236
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24610
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27162
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161657
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23497
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1182501
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26663
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1182770
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55185
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26991
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26638
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3302686
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%820494
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%940264
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497860
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8329
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28072
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4114410
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%658599
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3468207
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338942
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%817272
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13107
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10998
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189980
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19502
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67753
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312887
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183479
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183340
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183253
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182491
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196914
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195582
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194909
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193177
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182920
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182396
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195146
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175217
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193856
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182297
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184190
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210925
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184960
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%197191
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175344
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210321
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193848
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193830
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194494
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195013
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193446
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197187
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182740
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176386
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175780
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84745
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1182501
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380555
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54847
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1182770
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55185
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161657
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28072
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4114410
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%940264
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%820494
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497860
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3302686
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19942
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24972
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3468207
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%658599
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%817272
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338942
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137945
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189980
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11108
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10814
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10871
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061178
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18803
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19502
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10589
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10534
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11159
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10611
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11299
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9830
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24610
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11488
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10563
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312887
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67753
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30812
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11108
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11190
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6572
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26676
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6593
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7331%11330
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11299
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27011
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30603
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30579
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26374
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11018
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11488
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27162
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11135
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11285
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11102
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26165
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27326
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26638
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24610
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11173
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23476
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26505
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25371
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%26991
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10871
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11205
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30559
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10998
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1061178
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11159
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27220
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24236
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26537
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23497
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11082
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161657
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380555
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5412
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5430
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1182501
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1182770
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3302686
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4114410
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%940264
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497860
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%820494
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8329
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%658599
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18803
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%817272
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338942
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137945
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189980
DeviasAssassinApple100%76783
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3698334%108297
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396424%67753
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396274%312887
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26374
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163842%24610
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163802%210321
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163172%27011
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30812
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162972%30812
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30643
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162602%26537
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210925
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162242%30603
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162202%26165
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62721
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27162
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162162%30295
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162152%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162022%26638
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42449
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183253
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184960
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42744
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161892%25371
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27326
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62919
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161672%196914
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161512%42314
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161502%62843
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161452%26676
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30579
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30559
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%184190
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161182%29784
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161022%42440
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160912%26991
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27220
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160632%26663
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42841
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62872
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160302%23476
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160272%24236
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62768
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160102%197191
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159802%41977
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159652%30404
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62718
DeviasElite YetiSpear159572%26505
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42211
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161657
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1182770
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55185
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%380555
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1182501
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275441%54847
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%820494
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%940264
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3468207
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4114410
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32600%8329
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28072
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497860
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3302686
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76783
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19942
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%658599
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%817272
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338942
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137945
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189980
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240129%8497
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10007
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8566
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99857100%10007
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67753
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27220
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26663
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27326
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27011
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26676
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26638
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11082
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24610
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26991
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11488
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6572
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24236
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25371
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27162
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23497
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26505
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1061178
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11299
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23476
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6593
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11102
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11205
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26537
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11285
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11018
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11135
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11159
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11173
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10563
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10998
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10589
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10814
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11190
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11330
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10871
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11108
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1182770
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161657
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380555
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5430
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5412
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1182501
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4114410
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%940264
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%820494
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3302686
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338942
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%658599
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497860
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%817272
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137945
DeviasHommerdApple100%76783
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189980
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67753
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25371
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11718
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9830
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11933
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11018
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26991
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10998
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11108
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6593
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23476
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11082
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26663
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11330
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11102
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11299
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24236
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10534
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11190
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11173
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12027
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10685
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27326
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27220
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1061178
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11285
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10871
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10589
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%11967
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11159
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23497
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10814
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26676
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11488
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27162
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11205
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24610
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26537
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10563
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26638
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11868
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10611
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161657
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1182770
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5412
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1182501
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380555
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5430
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%940264
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%820494
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497860
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3302686
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%658599
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%817272
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137945
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338942
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189980
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76783
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67753
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432735
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78039
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52555
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78450
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182920
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52655
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64517
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175344
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182396
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177004
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175780
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284325
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182740
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78079
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78201
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68194
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175217
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183479
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52519
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176694
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284661
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176921
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78293
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78030
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282578
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182491
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183340
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64892
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176386
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284241
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64903
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64651
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66369
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182297
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21808
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194494
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193848
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161657
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194909
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56814
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3302686
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193446
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57454
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193856
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195146
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189158
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184960
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380555
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195013
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193177
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1182770
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193830
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1182501
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%820494
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%940264
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4114410
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195582
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3468207
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497860
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24972
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19942
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338942
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%817272
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%658599
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76783
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189980
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2086362
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312635%817272
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25371
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26663
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26537
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26638
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24236
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26676
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24610
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67753
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161657
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380555
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1182770
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1182501
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5412
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11285
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11330
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11173
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1061178
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12027
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10814
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11933
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11299
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11190
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10685
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13107
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6572
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11488
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11205
DeviasWormMace4371%9830
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19502
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10534
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12983
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10611
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11967
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11135
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10871
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10563
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10589
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6593
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12973
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11868
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11159
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11718
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11082
DeviasWormRapier4061%10998
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11108
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11018
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%820494
DeviasWormRena +32440%940264
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497860
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3302686
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%658599
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338942
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%817272
DeviasWormApple380%76783
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137945
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189980
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67753
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312887
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30559
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42744
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23497
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42440
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23476
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25371
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27162
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26663
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42449
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27326
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29784
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42314
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42841
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30603
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27220
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26537
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26374
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30404
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26638
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30579
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27011
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30812
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26676
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26165
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41977
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30295
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26991
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30812
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30643
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26505
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42211
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6572
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6593
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11135
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11082
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11299
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24610
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11205
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11488
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1061178
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11102
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24236
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11285
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161657
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5430
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%380555
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1182770
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1182501
DeviasYetiRena +32920%940264
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%820494
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4114410
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3302686
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8329
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497860
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3468207
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%658599
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338942
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28072
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%817272
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137945
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189980
DeviasYetiApple60%76783
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11868
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12983
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12027
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19502
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11967
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18803
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10611
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10685
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12973
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11933
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10534
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13107
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11718
NoriaAgonApple2939%76783
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10871
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11190
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18803
NoriaAgonMace642%9830
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10814
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11718
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11299
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11205
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10611
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11285
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12973
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6593
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11868
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12027
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10534
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10998
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10589
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11330
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonKris562%10563
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13107
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12983
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11488
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11159
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6572
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11933
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19502
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1061178
NoriaAgonBow512%11173
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11108
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10685
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11018
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11102
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11967
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11135
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4282
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5430
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5412
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1182501
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380555
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1182770
NoriaAgonRena +3100%940264
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%820494
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497860
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%817272
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189980
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%658599
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137945
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338942
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3302686
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5527%11108
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11159
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11330
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10871
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11173
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11190
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10998
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11018
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11718
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12973
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18803
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13107
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10611
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11933
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12983
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10685
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19502
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10563
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10814
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11967
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12027
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5430
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10534
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10589
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4282
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497860
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5412
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1182770
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%380555
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1182501
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%820494
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%940264
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3302686
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%658599
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338942
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137945
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189980
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%817272
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76783
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19502
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11868
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10685
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6786%12027
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6776%18803
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6756%12973
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6756%10534
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11967
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12983
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10611
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6476%13107
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6206%11933
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11718
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497860
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4282
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1182770
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1182501
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380555
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5430
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5412
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%940264
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%820494
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%817272
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338942
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3302686
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189980
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137945
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%658599
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3776335%108297
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76783
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18803
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11967
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19502
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11330
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11108
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11868
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12973
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10589
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12983
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10534
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10685
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10563
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9830
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10611
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10814
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11718
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11933
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12027
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13107
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11190
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11173
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4282
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5412
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380555
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497860
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1182501
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5430
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%940264
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%820494
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1182770
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3302686
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189980
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%817272
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%658599
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76783
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11488
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1061178
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11082
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11299
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11102
NoriaForest MonBow372%11173
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10563
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10589
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13107
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10685
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11933
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12027
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12983
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11205
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10611
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10871
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19502
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11967
NoriaForest MonMace252%9830
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11718
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12973
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11285
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11330
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10534
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11190
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11868
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11108
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10998
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11159
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11135
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1182501
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10814
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18803
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11018
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4282
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5430
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%380555
NoriaForest MonRena +381%940264
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1182770
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497860
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%817272
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%820494
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3302686
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%658599
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76783
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199416%19502
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194915%13107
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12973
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190315%12983
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18803
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497860
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4282
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1182770
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380555
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1182501
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5430
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%820494
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%940264
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3302686
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%658599
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%817272
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338942
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137945
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189980
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268632%8497
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10007
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8566
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88284100%8566
NoriaHunterApple20712%76783
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12983
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11018
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11330
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10611
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10685
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11868
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10534
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11488
NoriaHunterRapier432%10998
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11082
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1061178
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11190
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10589
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11285
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13107
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11933
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11108
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11718
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11159
NoriaHunterMace352%9830
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19502
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11135
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12973
NoriaHunterBow342%11173
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11299
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11967
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10871
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18803
NoriaHunterKris322%10563
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12027
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380555
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4282
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5430
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1182770
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1182501
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaHunterRena +360%940264
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497860
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%820494
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%658599
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338942
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189980
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137945
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447727%18803
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19502
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76783
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497860
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4282
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5430
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380555
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1182501
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1182770
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%940264
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%820494
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%817272
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338942
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%658599
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3302686
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137945
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189980
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76783
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10563
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11159
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9830
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19502
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11018
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12973
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10814
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11205
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11102
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11967
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11299
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11488
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12027
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11933
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11285
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24610
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10998
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12983
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11108
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1861%11190
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10534
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10685
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1061178
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6593
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11330
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10871
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13107
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11868
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18803
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10611
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24236
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10589
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4282
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1182770
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161657
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5412
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1182501
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380555
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%940264
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%820494
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497860
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3302686
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%658599
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%817272
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137945
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338942
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189980
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322636%817272
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1035015
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941524
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646630
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644965
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1128609
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%923923
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1091025
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1032768
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1061178
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1401415
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1182770
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1034794
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1090088
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1034295
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2340031
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942298
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177558
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645807
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943896
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1065158
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%887239
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1037156
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256504%432735
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284325
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52555
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%311182
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147862%309435
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175780
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%309117
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147612%78039
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147562%52655
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78450
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147282%176694
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146872%284241
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64903
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309904
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146682%309207
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176921
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146562%175217
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146472%66369
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78201
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284661
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64892
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64651
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309689
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146052%78030
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%177004
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145942%282578
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52519
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145742%176386
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78079
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145352%312991
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64517
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175344
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68194
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78293
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130182%1401415
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21808
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161657
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%380555
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50001%1182501
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349551%57454
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56814
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1182770
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%189158
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3302686
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%820494
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324840%940264
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24972
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3468207
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4114410
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497860
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%658599
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%817272
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338942
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137945
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189980
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432735
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68194
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78030
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78450
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155752%284661
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%941524
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284241
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78201
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52555
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52519
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942298
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154872%64903
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154872%311182
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282578
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154732%312991
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154722%309904
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78293
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645807
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%309117
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154382%52655
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943896
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78039
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154022%309435
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%645533
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644965
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153762%309689
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646630
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64892
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153542%64651
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153402%66369
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153152%309207
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152702%284325
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152652%64517
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78079
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1401415
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482151%21808
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354901%161657
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453581%177558
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353461%57454
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177355
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52421%1182770
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380555
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51961%1182501
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56814
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24972
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%940264
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%820494
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%189158
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16840%3302686
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3468207
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4114410
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497860
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%817272
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%658599
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338942
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137945
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189980
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30643
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30603
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42440
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42211
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62919
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62768
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27326
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27220
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27162
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30812
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42841
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26991
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26165
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62721
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62872
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30295
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62843
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42449
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30812
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42314
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27011
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26374
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29784
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26505
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41977
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23476
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62718
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30579
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6572
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11205
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24236
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26537
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26676
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6593
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26638
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25371
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432735
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1128609
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226683%1061178
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%923923
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309207
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309435
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224603%645533
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%646630
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1040689
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1065158
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223963%942298
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%943896
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1037156
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1035015
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223343%941524
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%644965
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%309904
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222933%1034794
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222683%309117
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%312991
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222353%645807
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222343%1034295
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221513%311182
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220823%309689
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220373%1032768
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125712%1401415
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2340031
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177558
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1182770
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161657
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%380555
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177355
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1182501
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32710%189158
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3468207
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%820494
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%940264
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22260%3302686
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4114410
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83338
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%658599
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%497860
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%817272
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338942
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137945
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189980
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22375884%432735
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993594%1065158
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1869083%1061178
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1762033%284241
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1761983%312991
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1759933%284661
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759423%309689
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759413%309904
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1758073%284325
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1756123%943896
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755453%1035015
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755293%646630
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1754903%1034295
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1754723%1037156
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754323%645807
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754323%1032768
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1753763%309435
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1753763%942298
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753593%309207
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753463%645533
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1752843%644965
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1750163%941524
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1750093%282578
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749373%1034794
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1747883%1040689
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1747693%309117
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1745363%311182
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198412%1401415
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721581%2340031
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485851%3302686
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479331%161657
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465571%1182770
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464941%177355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464431%380555
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464201%1182501
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463701%177558
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4114410
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3468207
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236360%820494
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233160%940264
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226890%189158
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75720%83338
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38850%658599
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37920%817272
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%338942
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%137945
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%189980
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497860
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42211
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62872
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30404
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41977
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29784
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183253
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62768
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62843
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197191
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30295
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62721
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62919
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62718
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184960
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42314
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42841
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30812
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184190
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30812
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30603
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210925
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42449
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196914
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210321
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30643
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28072
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19942
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144814%432735
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124874%1065158
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117723%1061178
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113993%1035015
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113773%1037156
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112913%1034794
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111693%1032768
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110323%1034295
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92043%645807
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91633%309689
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91383%309117
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91353%64903
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91213%941524
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90933%284325
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90873%284661
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90853%64892
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90543%309435
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90083%312991
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90073%646630
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89973%644965
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89963%943896
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89783%309207
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89673%282578
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89573%64517
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88823%309904
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88553%311182
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88403%942298
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88283%64651
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88273%284241
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88093%645533
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673132%1401415
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544501%2340031
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329911%161657
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28081%1182770
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27991%1182501
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127951%380555
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427711%177355
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177558
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19451%189158
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3302686
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%820494
Lost TowerDevilRena +313930%940264
Lost TowerDevilImp12250%3468207
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10840%4114410
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%658599
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%817272
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83338
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338942
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497860
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137945
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189980
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210925
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23476
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42449
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24236
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62843
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432735
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64892
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176694
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%177004
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52555
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193856
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182920
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78201
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182740
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52519
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78030
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182396
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66369
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78450
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193830
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175780
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1401415
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52655
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64903
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183479
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194494
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78079
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78039
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183340
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182297
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175344
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193177
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68194
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176921
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175217
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21808
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182491
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193446
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176386
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64517
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78293
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm200%64651
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56814
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57454
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161657
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1182770
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380555
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%940264
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1182501
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4114410
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%820494
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24972
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3468207
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189158
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137945
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3302686
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%817272
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19942
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%658599
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338942
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432735
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68194
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78079
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176386
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176921
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100112%194909
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182740
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210321
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193446
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99692%194494
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%195013
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193856
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193848
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78450
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183479
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183340
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193830
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175780
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182920
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182297
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175344
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%195146
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78201
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78030
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%177004
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78293
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197187
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182491
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176694
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78039
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195582
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%210925
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193177
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66369
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175217
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182396
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1401415
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84745
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57454
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161657
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1182501
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1182770
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56814
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380555
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%820494
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%940264
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497860
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189158
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3302686
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19942
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28072
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24972
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3468207
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4114410
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%817272
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%658599
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338942
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137945
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189980
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10871
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6572
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10589
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10563
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10534
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10998
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24610
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26638
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12027
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9830
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24236
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11205
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061178
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11135
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6593
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10685
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11868
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10814
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25371
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11102
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11330
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11718
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26991
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11933
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11159
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27162
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27220
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11285
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26537
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11018
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11108
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11190
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26663
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26676
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11967
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11173
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23497
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27326
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23476
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11082
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644965
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2564487
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5492714
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2087628
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2086362
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5491874
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1864463
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3252078
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5495169
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1257156
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2085634
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1263160
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1829291
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2084980
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1831843
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3884643
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2083014
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1916447
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2424900
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2340031
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4114410
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1061708
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1182501
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3302686
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%680974
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161657
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681504
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1182770
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3468207
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%940264
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122763
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%820494
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219304
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%99983
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%658599
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%817272
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497860
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338942
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79683
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137945
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189980
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388522
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1177855
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334995
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032327
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317062
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1387012
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423854
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%809856
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1280043
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317654
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1344252
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%995345
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425499
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%869351
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1296405
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027505
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1346071
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434462
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1386302
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028235
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1344176
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423314
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100721
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72316
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88097
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1385248
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2084980
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1410622
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1244860
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2085634
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2083014
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2086362
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1383936
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2087628
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1916447
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1039654
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%752107
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2424900
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1021053
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%799103
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1019059
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1023142
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1067283
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%800097
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1104331
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1184916
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1022432
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%751676
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1038562
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1184329
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1185830
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1022900
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1040059
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%809494
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1019906
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3302686
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2340031
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4114410
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3468207
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1507805
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680974
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402143
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161657
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1526653
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317654
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681504
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334995
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317062
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1182770
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401409
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1182501
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%940264
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%820494
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122763
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115998
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99983
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219304
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96330
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%817272
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%658599
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338942
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137945
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497860
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79683
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189980
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1090778
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%816394
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%807698
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%815993
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1045148
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1076914
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%816443
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1046108
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%807505
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%773546
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%808847
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%806749
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%995345
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1091025
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1128609
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1042546
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1090088
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%763322
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%754788
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83338
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335310%800097
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335280%1385248
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335230%1038562
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335040%1185830
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335010%1021053
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor334950%2086362
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334360%2085634
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334230%1023142
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334060%1019906
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334050%1244860
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon333940%1410622
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor333860%1184916
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade333650%2083014
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333440%751676
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333230%2087628
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333190%799103
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow332970%1022432
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark332900%1067283
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332560%1184329
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor332560%752107
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves332450%809494
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants332390%1039654
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots331820%1383936
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm331780%1019059
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear331590%1040059
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331120%2084980
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor329850%1022900
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321430%1916447
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158940%2424900
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597830%2340031
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72370%3302686
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364560%161657
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762710%681504
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62000%1182770
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762000%680974
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61920%1182501
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4114410
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339310%940264
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32910%115998
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732890%820494
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17120%96330
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3468207
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%219304
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14060%122763
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12730%99983
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%817272
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8110%658599
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6360%338942
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4650%79683
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%137945
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189980
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%497860
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1076914
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%995345
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%869351
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%807698
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%815993
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%816394
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%807505
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1091025
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%773546
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1045148
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%763322
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1090088
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1046108
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754788
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%806749
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1042546
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1090778
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%816443
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%808847
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%809856
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83338
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100721
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1916447
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%751676
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1829291
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2087628
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2085634
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1244860
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2086362
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2083014
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1383936
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%752107
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1257156
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1831843
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2564487
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2084980
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%799103
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1263160
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1410622
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1864463
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1385248
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%800097
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2424900
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2340031
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3468207
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1061708
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161657
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1182770
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681504
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680974
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1182501
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3302686
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%940264
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%820494
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96330
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219304
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122763
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%658599
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79683
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338942
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%817272
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99983
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137945
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189980
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497860
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%807505
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028235
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1045148
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%869351
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%773546
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032327
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%809856
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%995345
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%808847
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%806749
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1046108
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296405
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346071
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%807698
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%754788
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%815993
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%763322
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4114410
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5588193
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5492714
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5495169
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5813204
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5491874
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5816075
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3884643
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3252078
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3197561
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3468207
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3302686
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2424900
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2340031
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4114410
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%763322
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1076914
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%807698
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27760%1045148
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%808847
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%815993
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%816394
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%773546
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%754788
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1090778
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1046108
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%806749
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1090088
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1091025
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1042546
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%923923
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%807505
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%816443
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1128609
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1061708
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161657
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%887239
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497860
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%940264
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%820494
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1182501
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%817272
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1182770
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%658599
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338942
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380555
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111325
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111059
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189980
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%799103
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1829291
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%751676
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1831843
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2083014
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1385248
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%752107
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1864463
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%800097
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1383936
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2085634
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1263160
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%809494
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137945
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2086362
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1410622
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2087628
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1244860
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2084980
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1257156
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100721
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1916447
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189158
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79683
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1022432
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1022900
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1038562
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1019059
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1019906
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1039654
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1023142
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1067283
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1040059
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1021053
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83338
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1507805
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1526653
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317062
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1280043
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334995
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402143
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1185830
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1184329
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1184916
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401409
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1104331
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317654
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680974
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96330
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681504
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99983
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219304
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78450
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122763
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193177
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193830
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195013
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182740
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52555
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195146
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182297
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175217
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88097
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78030
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176386
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193848
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78293
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176694
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66369
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183479
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175344
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194909
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195582
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177004
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78201
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68194
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78079
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52655
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182920
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175780
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193446
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194494
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176921
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78039
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182491
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183340
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52519
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182396
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296405
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%995345
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%869351
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1344176
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24972
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14255673
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8986576
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8982706
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11265964
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3468207
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4114410
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3197561
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3302686
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2424900
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2340031
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1061708
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161657
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%940264
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%820494
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425499
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1434462
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1032327
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1046108
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027505
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%995345
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1177855
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028235
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1344176
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%808847
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1045148
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1346071
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1076914
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%807505
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%809856
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423854
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%754788
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%806749
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423314
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%807698
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%763322
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1296405
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1344252
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%869351
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%414251
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1864463
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1829291
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1831843
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5492714
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2564487
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5491874
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5495169
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3884643
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3252078
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5588193
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497860
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%817272
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338942
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%658599
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189980
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1182501
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1182770
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1263160
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2087628
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137945
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1257156
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2085634
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2083014
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2086362
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2084980
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113183
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113438
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79683
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%752107
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1383936
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%809494
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%751676
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%800097
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%799103
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1385248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1410622
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1040059
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1022900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1067283
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1038562
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1039654
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1104331
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1021053
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1019059
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1019906
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1023142
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1526653
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1022432
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1184329
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680974
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507805
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401409
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1185830
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402143
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1184916
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681504
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1916447
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122763
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115998
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1244860
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219304
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72316
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100721
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317654
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317062
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334995
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1280043
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1386302
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1387012
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388522
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99983
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52655
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309207
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645533
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64517
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52519
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66369
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68194
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96330
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941524
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64651
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309689
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311182
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943896
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309117
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64903
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646630
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284661
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52555
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309904
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309435
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64892
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942298
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312991
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284241
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644965
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282578
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645807
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284325
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24972
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432735
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52655
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312991
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78079
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78450
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64903
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68194
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645807
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645533
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309117
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282578
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78039
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7040%78201
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941524
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%943896
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309904
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942298
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52555
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284325
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284241
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6880%64651
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%309207
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64517
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52519
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64892
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646630
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78293
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78030
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%644965
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311182
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309435
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284661
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309689
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66369
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21808
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380555
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161657
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177558
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56814
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57454
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1182770
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177355
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1182501
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24972
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3302686
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4114410
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%820494
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189158
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%940264
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3468207
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497860
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%658599
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338942
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137945
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%817272
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189980
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26991
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62721
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26165
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62919
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42744
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30812
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30404
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62843
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27326
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27011
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27162
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24610
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42841
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27220
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41977
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11205
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23497
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29784
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30643
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24236
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42314
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30559
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30812
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42440
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6572
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6593
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42449
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30295
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26676
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30579
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30603
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1423854
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1387012
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1346071
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%809856
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434462
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1296405
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388522
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1177855
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317062
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%869351
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1344176
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1386302
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%995345
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1344252
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1280043
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317654
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027505
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334995
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028235
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423314
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425499
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032327
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763409
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2340031
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161657
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681504
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1182770
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680974
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3468207
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3302686
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1182501
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100721
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%820494
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%940264
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4114410
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88097
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72316
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115998
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%658599
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%817272
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338942
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189980
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309435
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137945
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061178
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1034295
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309207
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309117
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312991
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1035015
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309904
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64517
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284241
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1034794
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497860
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644965
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311182
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943896
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645807
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065158
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64651
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032768
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284325
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64892
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282578
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645533
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1829291
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1864463
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1831843
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2084980
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%752107
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%809494
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1410622
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1244860
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1257156
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2086362
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2085634
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2087628
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1383936
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1385248
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2083014
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%800097
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%799103
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1263160
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%751676
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1916447
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2424900
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1067283
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1038562
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1019906
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1022432
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1023142
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1039654
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1019059
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1040059
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1021053
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1022900
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2340031
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1061708
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1182501
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161657
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%681504
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1182770
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680974
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4114410
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%940264
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3302686
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99983
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3468207
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%820494
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96330
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219304
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122763
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%817272
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%658599
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338942
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497860
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79683
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137945
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189980
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1296405
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1344176
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1346071
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1177855
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%816394
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%809856
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%815993
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%995345
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1076914
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1045148
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%869351
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%808847
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%754788
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%806749
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1046108
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%807505
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%773546
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%807698
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%763322
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%816443
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100721
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1067283
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1019059
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425499
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1039654
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401409
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1019906
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317654
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434462
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317062
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1040059
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1021053
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1185830
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1023142
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1184916
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1386302
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423854
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1387012
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402143
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17280%1344252
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17270%1388522
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1184329
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334995
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1280043
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1022432
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1526653
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1104331
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1038562
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1507805
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1022900
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1423314
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1916447
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2340031
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161657
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681504
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4114410
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1182501
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1182770
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680974
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%940264
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%820494
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3302686
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88097
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115998
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96330
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%658599
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%817272
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338942
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3468207
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72316
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79683
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137945
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99983
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1061178
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189980
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1042546
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%923923
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1034295
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1090088
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1091025
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497860
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1090778
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943896
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1037156
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1128609
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1032768
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1065158
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942298
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1035015
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1034794
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1040689
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941524
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2087628
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2086362
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1864463
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2083014
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2564487
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1829291
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3252078
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2085634
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1263160
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1410622
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3884643
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2084980
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1385248
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1244860
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1257156
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1831843
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1383936
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1916447
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2424900
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2340031
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3302686
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4114410
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1061708
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3468207
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161657
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1182770
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680974
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681504
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1182501
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%940264
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99983
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122763
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%820494
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219304
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%817272
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%658599
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338942
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137945
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497860
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79683
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1344252
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189980
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%809856
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1177855
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434462
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1076914
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1046108
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032327
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028235
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1344176
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027505
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1346071
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423854
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1296405
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388522
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423314
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1045148
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1387012
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%995345
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%869351
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%807698
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1386302
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425499
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%816443
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%754788
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%807505
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%763322
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88097
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%808847
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115998
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%806749
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4443035%8982706
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4440645%5816075
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4436955%5813204
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4430955%8986576
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2221873%5588193
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163251%4114410
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3468207
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7704791%3197561
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346590%2424900
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215420%2340031
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183480%3302686
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178780%497860
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172020%1061708
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142110%161657
ArenaNecron7Rena +387330%940264
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771590%820494
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23000%817272
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%658599
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%338942
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17220%189980
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11310%137945
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10500%79683
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1244860
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1410622
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2086362
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1385248
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1383936
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2084980
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2083014
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2087628
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2085634
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1184916
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1038562
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1023142
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%751676
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%809494
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1039654
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%800097
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1022432
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%752107
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1185830
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1019059
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1021053
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1184329
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1040059
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1022900
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1104331
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%799103
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1019906
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1067283
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402143
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334995
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1526653
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317062
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401409
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317654
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1507805
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115998
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99983
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122763
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219304
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96330
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3884643
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2564487
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1864463
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5495169
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5492714
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1831843
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3252078
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5588193
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5491874
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1829291
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2424900
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2084980
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2087628
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2083014
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1257156
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2086362
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2085634
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1263160
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2340031
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4114410
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1061708
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3302686
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161657
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1182501
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680974
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1182770
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681504
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122763
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%940264
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3468207
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219304
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%820494
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338942
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%817272
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%658599
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137945
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79683
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189980
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497860
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1280043
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1346071
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1507805
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1387012
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1386302
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028235
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317654
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1296405
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401409
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423854
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1344252
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434462
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425499
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1344176
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1526653
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317062
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334995
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032327
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402143
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1177855
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027505
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388522
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423314
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763409
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%869351
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1046108
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1076914
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3468207
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%809856
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%995345
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1045148
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2340031
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161657
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1182501
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681504
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680974
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100721
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1182770
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3302686
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96330
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115998
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%940264
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4114410
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%820494
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72316
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88097
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%658599
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338942
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%817272
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189980
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137945
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284661
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645533
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1065158
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1034295
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%923923
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284241
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1034794
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1032768
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309435
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309689
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646630
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941524
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943896
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309207
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312991
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83338
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309904
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1040689
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284325
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18370479%11265964
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18368549%14255673
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18361619%4688214
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4597192%8986576
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4584622%8982706
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4114410
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72024111%3197561
ArenaSchriker7Imp1486571%3468207
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373871%3302686
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1995141%2424900
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5610060%2340031
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497860
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498890%1061708
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403590%161657
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249460%940264
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201190%820494
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71450%338942
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70390%658599
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69800%817272
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53420%189980
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35450%137945
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29590%79683
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5492714
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21780%5491874
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3884643
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21230%5495169
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1829291
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1244860
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2085634
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2083014
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1263160
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2564487
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1257156
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3252078
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2086362
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3620%2087628
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1864463
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2084980
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1831843
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122763
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219304
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99983
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5105723%2087628
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5105303%2084980
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5101943%1831843
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5098183%2086362
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5096583%3252078
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5095633%2085634
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5094523%1829291
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5092773%5492714
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5092733%2083014
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5090003%1263160
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5086023%5491874
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5085593%1864463
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5084433%5495169
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5083873%2564487
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5083433%3884643
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5073783%1257156
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63384162%1916447
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61696671%1401415
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11657301%2424900
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51027681%2340031
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866031%3302686
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0833541%1061708
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656290%1182501
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654880%680974
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7653480%681504
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653140%1182770
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel621070%4114410
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3468207
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414130%940264
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337710%820494
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319140%219304
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287540%122763
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196130%99983
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497860
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84160%817272
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84110%658599
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66050%338942
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48620%79683
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45130%137945
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25670%189980
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423314
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1028235
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%869351
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1344252
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317654
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1296405
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032327
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%995345
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1346071
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1386302
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423854
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425499
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1280043
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1344176
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434462
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334995
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1177855
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%809856
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1317062
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388522
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027505
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1387012
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100721
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88097
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115998
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72316
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11190
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5430
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312887
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6572
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27326
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318914%312887
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219523%183479
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219043%182920
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219043%197191
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218733%183253
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218493%182297
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218483%210321
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218423%194494
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218353%62843
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218283%62718
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218153%184960
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217893%195582
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217463%193177
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217433%62872
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217373%193830
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217093%182740
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216823%195146
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216783%183340
AtlansBahamutBlade216723%210925
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216483%196914
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216473%182491
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216343%184190
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216263%62768
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216203%62919
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215833%195013
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215813%62721
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215793%193446
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215743%197187
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215623%193856
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214893%182396
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214713%193848
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213723%194909
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162202%1401415
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396141%84745
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263011%55185
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162961%380555
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262891%54847
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61451%1182770
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61191%1182501
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41981%3302686
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732280%820494
AtlansBahamutRena +330550%940264
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26510%28072
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497860
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17550%8329
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4114410
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3468207
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24972
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%817272
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%658599
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%338942
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137945
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189980
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11933
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10589
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6593
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11488
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11102
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12973
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10998
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11868
AtlansBahamutKris140%10563
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11190
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11018
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24236
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11718
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10611
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10814
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11967
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11082
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24610
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12027
AtlansBahamutMace110%9830
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10685
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11108
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19502
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11285
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11159
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11173
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13107
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061178
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10871
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18803
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6572
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11205
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12983
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11330
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10534
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11135
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6606504%5816075
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6606334%5492714
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6602354%2564487
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6601594%3252078
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6601544%5588193
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6600564%5813204
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6596144%5495169
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6591334%3884643
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6587694%5491874
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72707932%3197561
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61360851%1401415
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11333711%2424900
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912491%3302686
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4114410
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829071%1829291
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825291%1831843
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821831%1864463
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818151%2340031
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663820%1061708
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533230%219304
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527500%1182770
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527050%680974
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524330%681504
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523790%1182501
AtlansBlood SoldImp496700%3468207
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335520%940264
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272940%820494
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138160%338942
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%817272
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67080%658599
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39820%79683
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36340%137945
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497860
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%189980
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027505
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425499
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1039654
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317654
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1023142
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1022432
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1067283
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1387012
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1280043
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1344252
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028235
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1185830
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334995
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1038562
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1526653
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434462
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401409
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1104331
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388522
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1386302
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1184329
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1021053
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1507805
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1184916
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423314
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317062
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1040059
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032327
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423854
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1022900
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402143
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72316
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88097
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96330
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115998
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100721
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12329186%5491874
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12307326%5492714
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12298656%5813204
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12298156%5588193
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12294066%5495169
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12287226%5816075
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73178972%3197561
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3076231%3252078
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3070291%3884643
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3468207
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61605611%1401415
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11571191%2424900
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520771%4114410
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5967310%2340031
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785810%1061708
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757870%3302686
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning544090%497860
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391490%940264
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320150%820494
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101770%658599
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101310%338942
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100380%817272
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75520%189980
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52640%137945
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45900%79683
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1184329
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1022432
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1067283
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%800097
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1023142
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1526653
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1019059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402143
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1507805
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1019906
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317654
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1039654
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%751676
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1022900
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1038562
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1184916
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1185830
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1104331
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%799103
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1040059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%752107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1334995
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1280043
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1401409
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1021053
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%809494
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317062
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88097
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99983
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115998
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96330
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122763
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627358316%14255673
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418668411%8986576
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418311611%8982706
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417955011%11265964
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4114410
AtlansDeath CentImp11003003%3468207
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10283863%3302686
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77327002%3197561
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63694241%1401415
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13611691%2424900
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52229211%2340031
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01809190%1061708
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900670%940264
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734950%820494
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497860
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232370%817272
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231540%338942
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230090%658599
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172570%189980
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118030%137945
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106880%79683
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1864463
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1831843
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1829291
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1244860
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2083014
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%751676
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2087628
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%800097
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8990%1385248
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2084980
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8920%1410622
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%799103
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8710%2085634
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1383936
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1257156
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%752107
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%809494
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1263160
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2086362
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1040059
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1067283
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1019906
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1039654
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1022432
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1022900
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1019059
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1021053
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1038562
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1023142
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99983
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96330
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%219304
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122763
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62843
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42314
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27326
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27162
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23476
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27220
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27011
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26663
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312887
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62872
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30579
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26638
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24610
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184190
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1401415
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183253
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55185
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197191
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26991
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62721
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30812
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26537
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62768
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184960
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210925
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42449
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30295
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19942
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42841
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1182501
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26374
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196914
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30643
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41977
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30404
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54847
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%817272
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42440
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%940264
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42744
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62718
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26165
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19502
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18803
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497860
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12973
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12983
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13107
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114624100%14974
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3130515%1128609
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2845154%1091025
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2841404%1037156
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2840834%646630
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2840524%923923
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2840084%1090778
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2839794%943896
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2837864%1090088
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2837454%1061178
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2836864%645533
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2833804%1034794
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2832404%645807
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2832094%941524
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2831204%1065158
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2830564%644965
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2830294%1040689
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2829724%942298
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2828104%1035015
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2827564%1032768
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2824234%1034295
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32564214%887239
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61284982%1401415
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5774221%2340031
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3468207
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501501%380555
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500931%1182770
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499661%177558
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497671%1182501
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495231%177355
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348621%189158
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339801%3302686
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278660%4114410
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259300%820494
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252290%940264
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120420%83338
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49600%658599
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48520%817272
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39320%338942
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%497860
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24610%137945
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%189980
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184960
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42744
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62872
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193177
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196914
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42314
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62768
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193856
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42841
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62843
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41977
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197191
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210925
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42440
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194494
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193830
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62721
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195146
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42449
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210321
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197187
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194909
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42211
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62919
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193848
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193446
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195582
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62718
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184190
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183253
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195013
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8329
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28072
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24972
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19942
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%808847
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1091025
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%754788
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1076914
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1046108
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1045148
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%807505
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%923923
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%763322
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%816443
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1128609
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1042546
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%815993
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%806749
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1090088
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%773546
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1090778
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%816394
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%807698
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%887239
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2340031
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1401415
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380555
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111325
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111059
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1182501
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1182770
AtlansHydraRena +340%940264
AtlansHydraImp40%3468207
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4114410
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%820494
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%658599
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3302686
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179675%1128609
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178545%1061178
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178375%815993
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178165%1037156
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178105%1090778
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177905%1034794
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177825%1040689
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177725%923923
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177565%773546
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177485%1034295
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177075%1042546
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177045%816394
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176845%816443
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176835%1091025
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1032768
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176065%1065158
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175825%1035015
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175305%1090088
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142624%887239
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1401415
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2340031
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128731%380555
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1182501
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1182770
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111325
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%111059
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83338
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22451%3302686
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3468207
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4114410
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%820494
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%940264
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189158
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497860
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%817272
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%658599
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338942
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137945
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189980
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183340
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176921
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182491
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177004
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195582
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194494
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183479
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210321
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193848
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195013
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210925
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196914
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184190
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197191
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193830
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193856
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194909
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175217
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182297
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184960
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175780
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197187
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183253
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175344
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182740
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195146
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176694
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182920
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182396
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193177
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24972
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176386
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193446
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19942
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3070645%1040689
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3066735%1065158
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3066425%1037156
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3066095%1061178
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3065985%1034794
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3064985%1128609
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3064325%1034295
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3063805%942298
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3063455%1035015
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3062815%1091025
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3062605%1090778
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3061895%1042546
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3060945%943896
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3058885%1090088
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3055515%941524
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3052385%1032768
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3049855%923923
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32366524%887239
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193632%1401415
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716501%2340031
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria546171%3302686
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461661%1182770
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458281%177355
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458051%111325
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456481%177558
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456031%1182501
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455201%111059
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455121%380555
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453781%189158
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4114410
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233650%820494
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233530%940264
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216330%83338
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3468207
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%497860
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45190%658599
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44550%817272
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37140%338942
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23250%137945
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14080%189980
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193177
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183253
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182920
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195013
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210925
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62721
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62919
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182491
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62718
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193446
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183479
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195582
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197191
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193856
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193830
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197187
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210321
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62872
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62843
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194494
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183340
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182297
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182740
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182396
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196914
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193848
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184960
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62768
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184190
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195146
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194909
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28072
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8329
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19942
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24972
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52519
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64903
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432735
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942298
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645533
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1401415
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943896
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66369
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646630
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64517
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284325
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309689
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68194
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645807
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282578
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64651
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312991
AtlansSoldierImp13%3468207
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1182770
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183314%312887
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111532%197187
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111042%175344
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111022%175217
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110822%183479
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110622%78039
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110622%176386
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110512%183340
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110512%197191
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110412%78293
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110392%78450
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110372%193856
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110292%195146
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110182%194909
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110132%196914
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110102%176921
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109802%175780
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109662%193848
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109502%193830
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109362%78030
AtlansValkyrieBlade109342%210925
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109322%78079
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109292%182920
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109192%177004
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108942%78201
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108932%182396
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108922%195582
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108912%176694
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108912%182491
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108402%193177
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108352%182740
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108302%194494
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108252%182297
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108102%210321
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107512%195013
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107272%193446
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691042%1401415
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357221%84745
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36551%1182501
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35811%1182770
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335751%57454
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56814
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135491%380555
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22330%3302686
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%940264
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19942
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717390%820494
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4114410
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13100%189158
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24972
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%497860
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3468207
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28072
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%658599
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%817272
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%338942
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137945
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189980
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11159
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24236
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26638
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11488
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11082
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11205
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26676
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6572
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061178
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25371
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6593
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23476
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24610
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23497
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11135
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26663
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11018
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11285
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11771134%312887
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1166493%176386
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164133%195582
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1162093%184190
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1160363%197191
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1159623%175780
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1159333%184960
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1158993%196914
AtlansVeparTower Shield1158973%194494
AtlansVeparBlade1158893%210925
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1158723%194909
AtlansVeparLight Spear1158193%183340
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1157603%182740
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1157413%195013
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157263%175217
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157223%183479
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157143%197187
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157113%195146
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1156543%182396
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1156353%177004
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1156013%175344
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1155843%182491
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1155693%193856
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1154633%182920
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1153913%176694
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1153673%183253
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1153233%193830
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153063%193177
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1152783%193848
AtlansVeparLight Saber1152623%193446
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1151673%176921
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1149983%210321
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149683%182297
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6893542%1401415
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687012%1182501
AtlansVeparDevils Key686782%1182770
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537771%84745
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346071%55185
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344671%54847
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341451%57454
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339801%380555
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338381%56814
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176600%820494
AtlansVeparRena +3175110%940264
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171780%497860
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167170%28072
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127090%189158
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119890%3302686
AtlansVeparImp119720%3468207
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111140%19942
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92870%24972
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4114410
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31670%658599
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31610%817272
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26320%338942
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17350%137945
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189980
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26638
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26676
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25371
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24236
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26537
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24610
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26663
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10534
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11102
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10998
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10685
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19502
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6593
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11967
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1061178
AtlansVeparMace300%9830
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11135
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11488
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6572
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10563
AtlansVeparBow290%11173
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11718
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11933
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11018
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10611
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11299
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12983
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10589
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13107
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11330
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12973
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11108
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11082
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12027
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11190
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11159
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10871
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10814
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11868
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11205
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11285
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312887
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434462
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1046108
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1296405
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1045148
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%869351
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425499
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%809856
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1028235
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1344176
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1386302
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1387012
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64673%1076914
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64653%995345
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64603%1346071
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027505
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423314
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64283%1344252
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032327
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1177855
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388522
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423854
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763409
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1401415
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2340031
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%754788
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%807505
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%806749
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%763322
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%808847
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%807698
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%773546
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3302686
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%815993
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%816394
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1182770
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113438
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1182501
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%816443
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113183
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3468207
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%940264
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%820494
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4114410
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115998
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88097
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100721
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72316
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%658599
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%817272
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338942
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497860
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137945
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189980
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1076914
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1042546
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%809856
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%808847
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%815993
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%995345
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1045148
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99333%807698
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%816394
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%773546
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1090088
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%763322
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%754788
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%869351
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%816443
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1090778
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1046108
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1091025
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%806749
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%807505
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%887239
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1401415
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2340031
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380555
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1182770
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113183
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111059
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113438
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111325
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1182501
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3302686
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3468207
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4114410
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%940264
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%820494
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189158
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83338
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100721
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%658599
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%817272
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497860
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338942
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137945
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189980
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194494
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197187
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195582
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182920
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195013
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177004
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175780
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64651
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68194
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193848
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78201
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64903
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52555
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175217
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183340
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182297
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52655
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52519
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193856
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193830
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64892
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64517
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182396
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78079
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176386
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184960
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78030
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176694
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78039
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193177
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193446
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182740
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195146
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182491
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176921
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175344
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78450
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66369
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194909
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183479
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78293
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19942
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1067283
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1507805
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1185830
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1401409
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1038562
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1184916
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423854
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423314
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1386302
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1019906
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1023142
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1526653
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334995
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1387012
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317654
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280043
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1019059
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1022900
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184329
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425499
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1344252
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1039654
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388522
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1104331
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1021053
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1916447
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1022432
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434462
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1317062
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402143
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1040059
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1401415
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1182501
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1182770
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4114410
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2340031
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681504
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680974
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88097
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115998
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820494
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99983
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3302686
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79683
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%940264
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96330
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137945
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3468207
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%658599
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19502
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12983
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210841100%11119
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1296405
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1344176
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1177855
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1346071
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%995345
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%414251
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%816443
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%809856
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%808847
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%869351
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1046108
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%763322
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%807698
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%816394
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1076914
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%754788
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%815993
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%806749
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1045148
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%773546
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%807505
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1401415
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4114410
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2340031
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3468207
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3302686
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113438
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380555
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1182501
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1182770
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113183
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%940264
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%820494
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72316
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100721
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88097
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%817272
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%658599
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338942
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497860
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137945
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189980
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309689
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78079
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309435
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645807
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64892
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176921
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175780
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52519
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309117
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78450
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64517
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64903
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311182
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52555
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78039
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66369
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176386
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64651
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282578
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175217
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284661
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309904
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177004
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52655
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284325
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312991
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284241
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189158
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78030
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176694
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78201
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78293
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%763322
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214105%1128609
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%754788
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1042546
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1090778
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1091025
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%807505
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%808847
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212885%773546
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1090088
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%816443
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%815993
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%806749
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%923923
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1040689
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%807698
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210935%816394
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%887239
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1401415
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54461%1034794
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1065158
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1032768
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53231%1034295
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1037156
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52601%1035015
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2340031
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1061178
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380555
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1182501
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111325
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111059
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1182770
TarkanMutantImp28071%3468207
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3302686
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%820494
TarkanMutantRena +317240%940264
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4114410
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189158
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83338
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497860
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%658599
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%817272
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338942
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137945
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189980
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193856
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78450
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176386
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78039
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78201
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182491
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78030
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194909
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182297
TarkanMutantBlade110%210925
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182740
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182920
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183340
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78293
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78079
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183479
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193446
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68194
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175217
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210321
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175780
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195582
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193848
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195146
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193177
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193830
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177004
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182396
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195013
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66369
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176694
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197187
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175344
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176921
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194494
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24972
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow57084%1032327
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage56804%1434462
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor55224%1344176
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab55064%763322
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword54754%807505
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter54734%807698
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm54644%1423854
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants54434%1045148
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots54344%1344252
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction54304%1423314
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield54234%1046108
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots54224%809856
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm54114%1028235
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves54004%995345
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves53924%869351
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots53914%1346071
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots53804%806749
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots53684%1027505
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow53634%808847
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves53614%754788
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow53564%1296405
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor53484%1177855
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst53424%1076914
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter53014%1425499
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +452764%414251
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +627872%1401415
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515331%2340031
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610931%113183
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10671%1182501
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610461%113438
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10261%1182770
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3468207
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5930%3302686
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75220%820494
TarkanTantalosRena +34780%940264
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4114410
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2360%115998
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2270%88097
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1560%72316
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1120%100721
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1120%817272
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1100%658599
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life960%338942
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%497860
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos460%137945
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%189980
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64892
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284241
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%309207
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942298
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282578
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68194
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309904
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64651
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64903
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309117
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52519
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284661
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52555
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644965
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645807
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311182
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52655
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646630
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309435
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943896
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941524
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66369
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284325
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312991
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309689
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645533
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64517
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1185830
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1184329
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1507805
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1184916
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1526653
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1104331
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1280043
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434462
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763409
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317062
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388522
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317654
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1344252
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423854
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425499
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423314
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1387012
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334995
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028235
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1177855
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1401415
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032327
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027505
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402143
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401409
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3302686
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2340031
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1182501
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1344176
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681504
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4114410
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1386302
TarkanZaikanRena +320%940264
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%820494
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%809856
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680974
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%869351
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1346071
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296405
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1182770
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18803
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4282
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%658599
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41977
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84745
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193177
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189980
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309435
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284325
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942298
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%816443
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1076914
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%816394
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1042546
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1046108
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1090778
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%808847
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%815993
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%887239
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%806749
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1091025
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1090088
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1045148
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%807505
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%807698
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%995345
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%817272
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%658599
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2340031
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111059
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1182770
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1182501
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111325
9Ax WarriorImp850%3468207
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380555
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%763322
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%754788
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3302686
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4114410
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1128609
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%773546
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338942
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189980
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%820494
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%940264
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189158
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137945
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83338
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100721
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497860
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176694
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52519
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193830
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52655
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182920
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176921
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78293
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182297
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78450
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193856
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183479
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78079
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175780
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175217
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1076914
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%816394
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1090778
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1090088
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%995345
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%816443
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%869351
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%815993
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%806749
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1091025
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%807505
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1042546
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%807698
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1045148
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%808847
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1046108
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%887239
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%817272
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%658599
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2340031
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380555
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111059
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113438
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1182770
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1182501
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111325
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113183
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%809856
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%763322
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3302686
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%773546
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338942
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754788
9Bloody wolImp510%3468207
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189980
9Bloody wolRena +3470%940264
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83338
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%820494
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137945
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4114410
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100721
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189158
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497860
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194909
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182491
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64892
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52555
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78039
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52655
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64903
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195013
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176694
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195146
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182297
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175217
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78450
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64517
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194494
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184960
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78201
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432735
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52555
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175344
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177004
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176921
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311182
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66369
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176386
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78293
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284241
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309435
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175217
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284661
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282578
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176694
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52655
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309117
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64517
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78450
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52519
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309904
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284325
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78079
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309207
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78039
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78201
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64903
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175780
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64651
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68194
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78030
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64892
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309689
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312991
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%817272
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%658599
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21808
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380555
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56814
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57454
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1182770
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1182501
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189158
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3302686
9Cursed WizRena +3690%940264
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338942
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%820494
9Cursed WizImp550%3468207
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189980
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24972
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137945
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4114410
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497860
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312887
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30812
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30404
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30812
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26638
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30579
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27326
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30603
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30643
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27220
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24610
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%817272
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26663
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27011
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24236
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30559
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26991
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26374
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23476
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29784
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26537
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26676
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26165
9CyclopsSpear8562%26505
9CyclopsFlail8522%27162
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%658599
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11018
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6572
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11102
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11488
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11205
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6593
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11159
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11135
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11285
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1061178
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11299
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11082
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380555
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5412
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5430
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1182501
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1182770
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3302686
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497860
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338942
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%820494
9CyclopsRena +31820%940264
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189980
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8329
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137945
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25371
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4114410
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19502
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12973
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13107
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18803
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12983
9CyclopsApple30%76783
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432735
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78293
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193177
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68194
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183340
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183479
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52519
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182297
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182920
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177004
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78030
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194494
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78201
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78079
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176386
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78039
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176694
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193446
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52655
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193830
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197187
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195582
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175780
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175344
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193848
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175217
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193856
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194909
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66369
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78450
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176921
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182491
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182396
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182740
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%817272
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195146
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52555
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195013
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%658599
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84745
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56814
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57454
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380555
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1182770
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1182501
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3302686
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338942
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%820494
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189158
9Dark KnighRena +3590%940264
9Dark KnighImp470%3468207
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4114410
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28072
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19942
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137945
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189980
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497860
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24972
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432735
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311182
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645807
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942298
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309689
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68194
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309207
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52555
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284325
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64517
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52655
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943896
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644965
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66369
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78201
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78079
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78039
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78293
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646630
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309117
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284241
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64651
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309435
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64903
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309904
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645533
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282578
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78030
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312991
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284661
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78450
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64892
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52519
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941524
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%817272
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%658599
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21808
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177355
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1182501
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380555
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57454
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177558
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56814
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24972
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1182770
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338942
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3302686
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%820494
9Death CowRena +31160%940264
9Death CowImp1000%3468207
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189158
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189980
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137945
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4114410
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497860
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41977
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26165
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30603
9Death CowWind Helm20%30643
9Death CowBone Armor10%27326
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30404
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62718
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62872
9Death CowFlail10%27162
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62721
9Death CowFalcon10%27011
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42449
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432735
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941524
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1034794
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644965
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1034295
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646630
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645807
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1037156
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1035015
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309117
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645533
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311182
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1032768
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943896
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309904
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1040689
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309435
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312991
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309207
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%923923
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309689
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942298
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%817272
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%658599
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2340031
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1182770
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380555
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1182501
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177558
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177355
9Death GorgImp1510%3468207
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189158
9Death GorgRena +31130%940264
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1128609
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338942
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1061178
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%820494
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3302686
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1065158
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4114410
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189980
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137945
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83338
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497860
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432735
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312991
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1034295
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645807
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309117
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941524
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645533
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309435
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644965
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311182
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309689
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284661
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1034794
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942298
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646630
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284325
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309904
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1035015
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284241
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1032768
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1040689
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1037156
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309207
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282578
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943896
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%817272
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%658599
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2340031
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1182501
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177355
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177558
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1182770
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380555
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3302686
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4114410
9Death KnigImp770%3468207
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%820494
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338942
9Death KnigRena +3590%940264
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1061178
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189158
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189980
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1065158
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137945
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83338
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42841
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196914
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42440
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30295
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184960
9Death KnigBlade10%210925
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42211
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183253
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197187
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432735
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1032768
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1034295
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1035015
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1034794
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1037156
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312991
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64651
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941524
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942298
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64517
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311182
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309435
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284661
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309904
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644965
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645807
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284325
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284241
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64892
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309207
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282578
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309689
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943896
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309117
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64903
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645533
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646630
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%817272
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%658599
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2340031
9DevilDevils Eye950%1182501
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177355
9DevilDevils Key780%1182770
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177558
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380555
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189158
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3302686
9DevilJewel of Life580%338942
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4114410
9DevilImp500%3468207
9DevilRena +3480%940264
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1065158
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061178
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%820494
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189980
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137945
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497860
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83338
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1076914
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%816394
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1090778
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1046108
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1090088
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%808847
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1045148
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%815993
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%806749
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%923923
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1042546
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1091025
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%807698
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%816443
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%807505
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%887239
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%817272
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%658599
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2340031
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111059
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1182501
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111325
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1182770
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380555
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4114410
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3302686
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%754788
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%763322
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1128609
9Elite OgreImp1081%3468207
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%773546
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338942
9Elite OgreRena +3870%940264
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%820494
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100721
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189980
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189158
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137945
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83338
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78079
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193177
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193446
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182297
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193848
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175344
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175780
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78039
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183340
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175217
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195146
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182920
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78450
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78201
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194494
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497860
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78030
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52555
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52655
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176921
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66369
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195582
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78293
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176386
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193856
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195013
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183479
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312887
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%817272
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184190
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26663
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30812
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62872
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42841
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194909
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62718
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27220
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29784
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26374
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42449
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197187
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30579
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41977
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26165
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26676
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26505
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42744
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195146
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62721
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183253
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23497
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62768
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27326
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26638
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42440
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42211
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195582
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30559
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30812
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26537
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210925
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196914
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197191
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193848
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26991
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184960
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27162
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62919
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195013
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62843
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27011
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210321
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42314
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30295
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30404
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23476
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30643
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%658599
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30603
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1182770
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1182501
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380555
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54847
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55185
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338942
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3302686
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%940264
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%820494
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189980
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19942
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137945
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25371
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497860
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28072
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4114410
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8329
9Hell HoundImp50%3468207
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10611
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11330
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11108
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11159
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061178
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11868
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18803
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19502
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11018
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
9Hell HoundMace10%9830
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12973
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10871
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11190
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11718
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11285
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13107
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12027
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312887
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30295
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42440
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193856
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193830
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42841
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62919
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42449
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194494
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184190
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62721
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42744
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197187
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194909
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184960
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210321
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62872
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62768
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183253
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195013
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193177
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62843
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42314
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195582
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195146
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196914
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197191
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41977
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193446
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42211
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210925
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62718
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193848
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%817272
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%658599
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30812
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30579
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84745
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29784
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30643
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30559
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30404
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30812
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30603
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55185
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27162
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1182770
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54847
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26165
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380555
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1182501
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27326
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27011
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27220
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26374
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26505
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26991
9Hell SpideRena +31750%940264
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%820494
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338942
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189980
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3302686
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24972
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137945
9Hell SpideImp860%3468207
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497860
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4114410
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28072
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8329
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19942
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11967
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13107
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11868
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12983
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10534
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19502
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11135
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11488
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11285
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11933
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11190
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10814
9Hell SpideMace10%9830
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10611
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10871
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8566
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10007
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432735
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78030
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284241
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64651
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68194
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78293
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282578
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66369
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52655
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182740
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176386
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182396
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78039
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182297
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176694
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176921
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182491
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52555
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183479
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78079
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284325
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183340
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64892
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78450
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%817272
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177004
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52519
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175217
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%658599
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182920
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175780
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64517
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8497
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1383936
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284661
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2085634
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646630
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1040689
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175344
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64903
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78201
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1244860
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309904
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%995345
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%923923
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1410622
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1046108
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1385248
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942298
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2087628
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189158
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1035015
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1182770
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941524
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1182501
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1034295
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309207
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309117
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645533
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309435
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%815993
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%816394
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195146
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943896
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2340031
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56814
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193177
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2083014
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%869351
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194494
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193848
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1076914
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309689
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1042546
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%807505
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1032768
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645807
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194909
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1034794
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193856
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380555
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1184916
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4114410
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189980
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184960
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21808
9Illusion oRena +360%940264
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644965
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1037156
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497860
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1045148
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402143
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193830
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%752107
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%414251
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1916447
9Illusion oImp50%3468207
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%807698
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1177855
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1344176
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%808847
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57454
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193446
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195013
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%809494
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%816443
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195582
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%820494
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338942
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%806749
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%800097
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680974
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24972
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2424900
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83338
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%799103
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1039654
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032327
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1184329
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312991
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1040059
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1067283
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177355
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401409
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296405
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1128609
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3302686
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1346071
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1019059
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113438
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1038562
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210321
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19942
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1104331
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2086362
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1507805
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1019906
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681504
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%809856
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%773546
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185830
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177558
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1021053
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219304
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027505
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1344176
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1346071
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1177855
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%869351
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%816443
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%807698
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%806749
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1045148
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%414251
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%815993
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%816394
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1076914
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%807505
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%995345
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1046108
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%808847
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%817272
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%658599
9Iron WheelImp1290%3468207
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2340031
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4114410
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380555
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113438
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3302686
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1296405
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1182501
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1182770
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113183
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338942
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%820494
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%809856
9Iron WheelRena +3310%940264
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%754788
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%773546
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137945
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189980
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%763322
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88097
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72316
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100721
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497860
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175780
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284241
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78039
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64517
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176694
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309435
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52555
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311182
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282578
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52655
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175344
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175217
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64892
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78030
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645807
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176921
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%816443
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1037156
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%815993
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%923923
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1034295
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1091025
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1040689
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1035015
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1090778
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1042546
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1090088
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1034794
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%816394
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%887239
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1032768
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%817272
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%658599
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2340031
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111325
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111059
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1182501
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380555
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1182770
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83338
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3302686
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4114410
9Ogre archeImp1251%3468207
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1061178
9Ogre archeRena +31051%940264
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338942
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%820494
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%773546
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1128609
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1065158
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189980
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189158
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137945
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497860
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176386
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193177
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197187
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182396
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184960
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183253
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182491
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197191
9Ogre archeBlade10%210925
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182740
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183479
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177004
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176694
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175780
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210321
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175217
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176921
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195582
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182297
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193446
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196914
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194909
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312887
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78293
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175344
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183479
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193830
9Poison BulBlade7901%210925
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182297
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194909
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182396
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176921
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176694
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182920
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194494
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176386
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78201
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197187
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78450
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183340
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175217
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197191
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175780
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193848
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193177
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78039
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182491
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195013
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196914
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193856
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210321
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195582
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78079
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78030
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195146
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177004
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193446
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182740
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%817272
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%658599
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84745
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1182501
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380555
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56814
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57454
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1182770
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338942
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%820494
9Poison BulRena +31250%940264
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3302686
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24972
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19942
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189980
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4114410
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189158
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497860
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28072
9Poison BulImp700%3468207
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137945
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23497
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24236
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11205
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11018
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11082
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24610
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26638
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11285
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432735
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183479
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176921
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66369
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64651
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52655
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64903
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183340
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175780
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52519
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193856
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78450
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182396
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78030
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64892
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182491
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78293
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78079
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193830
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175344
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52555
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68194
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64517
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182920
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193177
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182740
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78201
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176694
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194494
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177004
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78039
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175217
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176386
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182297
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193446
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%817272
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%658599
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21808
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1182501
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1182770
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380555
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57454
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56814
9Poison ShaRena +3830%940264
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189158
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3302686
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24972
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%820494
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338942
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4114410
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189980
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19942
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137945
9Poison ShaImp310%3468207
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10871
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26676
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497860
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11159
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11488
9Poison ShaRapier10%10998
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1076914
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434462
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1177855
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1344176
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1045148
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1046108
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%808847
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%806749
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423314
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%869351
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423854
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1346071
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425499
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%807505
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%414251
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%807698
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%995345
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%817272
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%658599
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2340031
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1182501
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113183
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1042546
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1182770
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%816443
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4114410
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113438
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%816394
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%815993
9Queen RainImp490%3468207
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763322
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3302686
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%809856
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027505
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1296405
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%754788
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338942
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189980
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%820494
9Queen RainRena +3340%940264
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032327
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028235
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137945
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72316
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88097
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100721
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%773546
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497860
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64892
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309207
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64651
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282578
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64517
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52655
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284661
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66369
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78079
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645807
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78293
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1182770
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1037156
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10871
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184190
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68194
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10814
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432735
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182920
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182491
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78201
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175344
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284325
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78293
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177004
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66369
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311182
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64651
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52555
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78030
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182297
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52655
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176386
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78450
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312991
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176921
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78079
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176694
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182740
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78039
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68194
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64517
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282578
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64892
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183479
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284661
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175780
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182396
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183340
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64903
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175217
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52519
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284241
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%817272
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%658599
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21808
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1182501
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56814
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57454
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1182770
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380555
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193856
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193830
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189158
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193446
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3302686
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193177
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194494
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195013
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338942
9Schriker2Imp420%3468207
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189980
9Schriker2Rena +3390%940264
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24972
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%820494
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497860
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137945
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4114410
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19942
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24610
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26537
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11135
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11205
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432735
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68194
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78293
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182396
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194494
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66369
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194909
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177004
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195582
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182491
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78201
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193446
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182297
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176921
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176386
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193177
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193830
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78039
9ShadowBlade7140%210925
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176694
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175344
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175780
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182920
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183479
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193848
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183340
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197187
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182740
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193856
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210321
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195013
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78450
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195146
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175217
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78079
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78030
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%817272
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%658599
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84745
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57454
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1182770
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380555
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1182501
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56814
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338942
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%820494
9ShadowRena +31150%940264
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3302686
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19942
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189980
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189158
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497860
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137945
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4114410
9ShadowImp540%3468207
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28072
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24972
9ShadowKris30%10563
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6593
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24610
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23497
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12027
9ShadowPad Armor10%11159
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
9ShadowVine Pants10%11190
9ShadowPad Helm10%10611
9ShadowBone Boots10%6572
9ShadowMace10%9830
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26638
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27162
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11330
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10814
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11868
9ShadowBone Helm10%24236
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312887
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30295
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62768
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62843
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26374
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184960
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42841
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27011
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62718
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42211
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42744
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62872
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30812
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42440
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42449
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62721
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30603
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29784
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62919
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26165
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30579
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%817272
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42314
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30812
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41977
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30559
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183253
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26505
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30643
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184190
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30404
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%658599
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6572
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6593
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26991
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24610
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27326
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26676
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27220
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26537
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26663
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27162
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23476
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26638
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24236
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23497
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1182770
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1182501
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55185
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54847
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380555
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%820494
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338942
9Skeleton ARena +31670%940264
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28072
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189980
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3302686
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8329
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137945
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497860
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3468207
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4114410
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25371
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76783
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11190
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11933
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10589
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11868
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12983
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12027
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19502
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10685
9Skeleton ARapier20%10998
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11108
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18803
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13107
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11718
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11967
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10611
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10563
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1916447
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1040059
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1280043
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1021053
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1067283
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1334995
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032327
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1039654
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1526653
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1022432
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1184329
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1104331
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423314
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028235
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1184916
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317062
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425499
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401409
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388522
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1386302
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423854
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434462
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1023142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1344252
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1022900
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507805
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1038562
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402143
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317654
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027505
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1387012
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1185830
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2340031
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1182501
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680974
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1182770
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681504
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%820494
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%940264
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3302686
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4114410
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3468207
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88097
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96330
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72316
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115998
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100721
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%658599
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%817272
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137945
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79683
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338942
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1065158
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497860
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941524
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189980
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1128609
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1076914
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1090088
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%773546
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%808847
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1090778
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1091025
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%807698
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%807505
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%806749
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%995345
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%763322
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%754788
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%816443
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1045148
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%816394
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1128609
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1042546
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%815993
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1046108
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%887239
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2340031
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1182501
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111059
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380555
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111325
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4114410
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1182770
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3468207
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3302686
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%820494
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%940264
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189158
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100721
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83338
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%658599
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%817272
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497860
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338942
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137945
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189980
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175344
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78039
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177004
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176694
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193446
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78450
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78030
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52655
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183340
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176921
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64892
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193177
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182297
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182396
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78293
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52519
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68194
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194494
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182491
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78079
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182740
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66369
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64651
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175217
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64517
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183479
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52555
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176386
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175780
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64903
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182920
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193856
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78201
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193830
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19942
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24972
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425499
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190614%1346071
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188734%869351
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317062
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423314
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188204%1032327
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187934%1388522
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1296405
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1387012
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1177855
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%809856
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1423854
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317654
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1386302
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434462
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027505
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%995345
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1344252
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1334995
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1280043
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1344176
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028235
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763409
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2340031
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680974
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681504
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1182501
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1182770
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3302686
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3468207
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100721
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%940264
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%820494
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88097
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4114410
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72316
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115998
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%658599
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%817272
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338942
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137945
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497860
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%189980
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312991
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1034295
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1061178
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941524
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943896
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282578
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309689
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1034794
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309904
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311182
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309435
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942298
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1035015
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645533
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646630
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284325
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309117
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64892
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645807
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1032768
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644965
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309207
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64903
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64651
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64517
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284241
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1065158
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284661
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1037156
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1410622
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1244860
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1385248
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2086362
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2085634
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2087628
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1383936
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2083014
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2084980
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1916447
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2424900
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1022432
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%800097
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%809494
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1104331
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1039654
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%751676
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1185830
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1019906
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1019059
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1040059
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%799103
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%752107
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1021053
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1022900
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1184916
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1067283
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1023142
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1038562
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1184329
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2340031
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4114410
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3302686
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681504
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1182770
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1182501
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680974
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1526653
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401409
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334995
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1507805
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402143
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1317062
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317654
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3468207
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%940264
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%820494
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99983
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115998
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122763
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219304
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%817272
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%658599
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96330
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338942
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79683
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137945
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189980
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497860
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1042546
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%807698
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%816443
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1090778
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%816394
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1045148
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%995345
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%808847
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%763322
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%754788
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1090088
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1046108
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%773546
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%807505
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%815993
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%806749
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1091025
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1128609
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1076914
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1296405
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987474%763322
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword986994%807505
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984854%1046108
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1045148
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983074%754788
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1346071
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%815993
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%995345
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%816394
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982024%773546
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1076914
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%808847
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1042546
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%869351
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%806749
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979804%809856
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%807698
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%816443
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1344176
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809154%414251
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1182501
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1182770
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2340031
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113438
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%380555
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113183
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3302686
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4114410
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%820494
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%940264
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189158
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72316
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100721
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83338
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3468207
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%817272
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%658599
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%338942
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497860
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%137945
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%189980
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78201
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66369
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52655
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175344
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176386
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177004
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78039
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78030
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284325
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282578
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175217
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78079
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175780
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64517
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284241
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78293
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52555
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64892
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64903
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176694
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182920
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284661
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182740
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52519
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64651
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312991
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182297
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311182
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183340
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68194
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182396
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183479
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176921
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182491
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78450
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194494
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195013
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193177
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193856
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193446
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193830
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24972
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19942
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1916447
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1022900
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%809494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%752107
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317654
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1317062
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1040059
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1526653
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1021053
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1104331
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1402143
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1507805
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1039654
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334995
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1023142
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%751676
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1038562
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1401409
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%799103
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1019906
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1280043
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%800097
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1185830
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1184329
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1019059
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1184916
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1067283
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1022432
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2424900
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2340031
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3302686
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1182770
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680974
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1182501
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681504
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%940264
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4114410
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3468207
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88097
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%820494
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96330
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99983
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115998
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%658599
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%817272
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338942
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497860
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79683
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137945
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122763
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189980
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1864463
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2086362
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1385248
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3252078
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1916447
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2087628
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1829291
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%752107
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%809494
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2083014
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2085634
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2564487
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1263160
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2084980
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1257156
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1244860
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4114410
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1410622
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3468207
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1831843
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1061708
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%751676
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122763
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%799103
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%800097
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738803%1434462
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727363%1032327
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1045148
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%869351
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1046108
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1423854
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1027505
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691143%809856
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1177855
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%808847
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%807505
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1076914
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690483%806749
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%807698
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1346071
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689913%1296405
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1423314
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1028235
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1425499
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688203%754788
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%995345
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1344176
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%763322
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%414251
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2340031
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1182770
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113438
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113183
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1182501
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1042546
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%815993
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%816394
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%816443
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%773546
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3302686
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4114410
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3468207
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%820494
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%940264
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88097
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72316
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100721
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%658599
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%817272
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338942
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137945
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189980
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497860
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645807
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311182
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646630
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52655
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78039
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64517
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78030
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943896
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52555
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309435
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284325
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309689
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942298
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78293
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941524
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284241
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78079
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309904
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309207
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312991
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78201
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645533
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66369
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78450
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64903
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644965
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64651
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309117
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284661
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282578
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68194
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64892
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52519
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24972
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189158
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66690%42744
11Chief SkelElven Axe66380%30812
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66070%42314
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65940%62872
11Chief SkelScale Helm65920%30559
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65830%42440
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65820%42841
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65720%30579
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65570%62768
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65530%30812
11Chief SkelScale Armor65490%30404
11Chief SkelWind Pants65440%42211
11Chief SkelWind Helm65380%30643
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65380%41977
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65370%62721
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65330%30603
11Chief SkelWind Armor65320%62843
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65290%62718
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65190%30295
11Chief SkelWind Boots64750%29784
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64740%42449
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64720%62919
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149340%312887
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34130%184190
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34110%196914
11Chief SkelBerdysh33310%197187
11Chief SkelBlade33280%210925
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33280%210321
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33140%184960
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32950%197191
11Chief SkelScale Boots32620%27220
11Chief SkelBone Armor32550%27326
11Chief SkelSpear32470%26505
11Chief SkelFlail32440%27162
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32220%183253
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31980%26991
11Chief SkelFalcon31690%27011
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31600%26374
11Chief SkelScale Pants31570%26165
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3468207
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4114410
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110290%380555
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1182770
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3302686
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55185
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54847
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1182501
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6740%8329
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497860
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28072
11Chief SkelRena +34810%940264
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%820494
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19942
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%817272
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%658599
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338942
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137945
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189980
11Chief SkelApple170%76783
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9830
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13107
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10611
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12973
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10685
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10534
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11190
11Chief SkelBow120%11173
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11718
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18803
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19502
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11868
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10814
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11330
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10589
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12983
11Chief SkelKris100%10563
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11135
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11108
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11933
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12027
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11018
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11967
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11159
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11285
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10871
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122010%42841
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120580%62919
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119990%42744
11Dark SkullWind Pants119900%42211
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119650%195146
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119620%184190
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119550%42449
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119380%197191
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119320%193856
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119190%195582
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119140%193830
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118940%62768
11Dark SkullLight Saber118860%193446
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118720%42440
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118420%196914
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118200%183253
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118170%195013
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118140%62872
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118030%42314
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117910%41977
11Dark SkullTower Shield117760%194494
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117710%194909
11Dark SkullBerdysh117350%197187
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116960%62718
11Dark SkullBlade116930%210925
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116910%193177
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116610%184960
11Dark SkullWind Armor116590%62843
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116450%210321
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115990%62721
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115960%193848
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192910%312887
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327590%84745
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218160%54847
11Dark SkullDevils Key18120%1182770
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217910%55185
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17880%1182501
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17820%8329
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117460%380555
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15900%497860
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3302686
11Dark SkullRena +39430%940264
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78880%820494
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24972
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4114410
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28072
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19942
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3330%658599
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%817272
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2570%338942
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1580%137945
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%189980
11Dark SkullImp430%3468207
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11018
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11190
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11082
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10589
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10871
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11933
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10611
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11135
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6593
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10563
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12983
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061178
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11102
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18803
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10998
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11718
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11205
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12973
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10534
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12027
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13107
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6572
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10814
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11868
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11108
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19502
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10685
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11299
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11285
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11159
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11330
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11173
11Dark SkullMace50%9830
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11488
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11967
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76783
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64840%195146
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64640%175780
11Giant OgreBlade64540%210925
11Giant OgreLight Spear64260%183340
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64150%210321
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64090%193856
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63820%182920
11Giant OgreBerdysh63740%197187
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63720%195582
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63710%176386
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63550%197191
11Giant OgreTower Shield63530%194494
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63490%196914
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63360%175344
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63270%183479
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63220%184960
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63140%182740
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62880%193830
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62860%182297
11Giant OgreLight Saber62860%193446
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62810%195013
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62710%193848
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62660%182396
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62620%194909
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62490%175217
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62470%184190
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62440%193177
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62410%182491
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62270%183253
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146450%312887
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313670%84745
11Giant OgreImp11520%3468207
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497860
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28072
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1182770
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19070%380555
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1182501
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55185
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28830%54847
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3302686
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4114410
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4920%24972
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%820494
11Giant OgreRena +34590%940264
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4350%19942
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%658599
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%817272
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338942
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137945
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189980
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24236
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6593
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6572
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18803
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10871
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12027
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11299
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11108
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10611
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12983
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11159
11Giant OgreRapier50%10998
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11718
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24610
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11018
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11205
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19502
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10685
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11173
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10814
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11190
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11967
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061178
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12973
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10589
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11868
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11933
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11082
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9830
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11330
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11285
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13107
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11488
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11135
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10534
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76783
11Giant OgreKris10%10563
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213030%432735
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193446
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%177004
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197187
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11990%182297
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11970%176694
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78079
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52555
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11820%176921
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64903
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11730%195146
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78201
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52655
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78039
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68194
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183340
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183479
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175217
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11540%176386
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194909
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182491
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64892
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193830
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182396
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78293
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66369
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193177
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64517
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195013
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182920
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64651
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78450
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11240%52519
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78030
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194494
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%184960
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182740
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175780
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195582
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193856
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193848
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175344
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21808
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57454
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1182770
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56814
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%380555
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19942
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1182501
11Magic SkelImp2050%3468207
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24972
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189158
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3302686
11Magic SkelRena +31190%940264
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%820494
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%817272
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497860
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4114410
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338942
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%658599
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137945
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189980
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6572
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26676
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27011
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11018
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11488
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11082
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061178
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24610
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23497
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30579
11Magic SkelSpear20%26505
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27162
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26638
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30559
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11285
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30603
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26374
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11299
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39860%68194
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193446
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36730%176921
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36590%176694
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36530%78293
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36380%193177
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36310%175780
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66369
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36260%177004
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36100%182297
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36060%176386
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36010%78201
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35930%182396
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193848
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194494
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35790%78079
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35790%78030
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35760%182920
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35760%78450
11Red SkeletBerdysh35730%197187
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195146
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182740
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210321
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35470%175344
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183340
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195582
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35280%182491
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35280%194909
11Red SkeletBlade35240%210925
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35220%193830
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175217
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34960%78039
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34820%183479
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34690%193856
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195013
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232710%432735
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39340%84745
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16390%380555
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1182501
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497860
11Red SkeletDevils Key6240%1182770
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57454
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56814
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3302686
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3840%4114410
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19942
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%820494
11Red SkeletRena +33240%940264
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28072
11Red SkeletImp2650%3468207
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189158
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24972
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%658599
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%817272
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338942
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137945
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189980
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27326
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11488
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11285
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11135
11Red SkeletBow40%11173
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11967
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11159
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10611
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11190
11Red SkeletMace40%9830
11Red SkeletKris40%10563
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11018
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10814
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11299
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26663
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10685
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11868
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24610
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11102
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12027
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23476
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26638
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26991
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6593
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10998
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23497
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27162
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26537
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11330
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10871
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11933
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11718
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11108
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11205
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25371
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11082
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68194
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183479
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175344
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176694
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78079
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78450
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78030
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78293
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183340
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182740
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182920
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66369
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52519
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78201
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182297
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175780
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182491
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176921
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182396
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176386
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52555
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52655
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78039
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175217
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%177004
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432735
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193446
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194494
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193856
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193830
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%195013
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%193177
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195582
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284661
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%311182
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%195146
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194909
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312991
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284241
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193848
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64517
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64651
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64892
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284325
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282578
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64903
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56814
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1182770
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1182501
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%380555
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57454
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84745
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21808
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%189158
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3302686
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24972
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%820494
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19942
12Chief SkelRena +32800%940264
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497860
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4114410
12Chief SkelImp2580%3468207
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%817272
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%658599
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338942
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137945
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189980
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11488
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27011
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6593
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24236
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11082
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24610
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30603
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27326
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23476
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061178
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27220
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26638
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26505
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6572
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11018
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30579
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26663
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29784
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11108
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30404
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26165
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11102
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11135
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23497
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26537
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11159
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30643
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26374
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26991
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26676
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30812
12Chief SkelKris10%10563
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9830
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10871
12Chief SkelFlail10%27162
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11330
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10814
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10998
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11190
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30559
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646630
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%645533
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64892
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%309117
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52519
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284241
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%311182
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78039
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312991
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52655
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309689
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284325
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%309207
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176921
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645807
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78450
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64903
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309435
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78079
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64517
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64651
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%177004
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78201
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309904
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284661
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66369
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282578
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52555
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78293
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644965
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68194
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176694
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78030
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432735
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24972
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21808
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%380555
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1182501
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56814
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57454
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1182770
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4114410
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3302686
12Dark SkullImp9240%3468207
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%820494
12Dark SkullRena +37460%940264
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497860
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%189158
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%658599
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%817272
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338942
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137945
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189980
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1065158
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1061178
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1034295
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1037156
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1032768
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1035015
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1034794
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64651
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646630
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%311182
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943896
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%645533
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%309207
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64517
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309435
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309689
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645807
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64892
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%941524
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284661
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644965
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284325
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312991
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%309117
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64903
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%942298
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284241
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309904
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282578
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432735
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2340031
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3302686
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177355
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1182501
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177558
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%189158
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%380555
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1182770
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4114410
12Giant OgreImp5960%3468207
12Giant OgreRena +34070%940264
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%820494
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%817272
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%658599
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338942
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83338
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497860
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137945
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189980
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1042546
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1035015
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1065158
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1090778
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1128609
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1040689
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1090088
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1037156
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%923923
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1034794
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1032768
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1091025
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1034295
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1061178
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646630
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644965
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943896
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%942298
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%645533
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645807
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%941524
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%887239
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83338
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3302686
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2340031
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%380555
12Magic SkelImp1860%3468207
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111059
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111325
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1182501
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1182770
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4114410
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%820494
12Magic SkelRena +3740%940264
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189158
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497860
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%658599
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%817272
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338942
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137945
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189980
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182297
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184960
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183340
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195582
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182491
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176386
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193446
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182920
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210321
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193848
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194494
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193856
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195146
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24972
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195013
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194909
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182740
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183253
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197191
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197187
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1128609
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1035015
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%645533
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312991
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1040689
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309904
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644965
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%311182
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1034794
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%941524
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%942298
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%309117
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1037156
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943896
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%923923
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1065158
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645807
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646630
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%309207
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1034295
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309689
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309435
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1032768
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1061178
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432735
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2340031
12Red SkeletImp5730%3468207
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177558
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177355
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1182501
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1182770
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380555
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3302686
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189158
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4114410
12Red SkeletRena +32530%940264
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%820494
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83338
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%817272
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%658599
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497860
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338942
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137945
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189980
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312991
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64517
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309904
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309689
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284325
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645807
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644965
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64903
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309117
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64892
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646630
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284661
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282578
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284241
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309207
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645533
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309435
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311182
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64651
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432735
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1061178
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1065158
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1034295
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943896
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1034794
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1032768
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1035015
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78201
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942298
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1037156
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941524
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177004
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78293
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52519
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176921
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52555
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176694
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68194
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78079
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66369
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78450
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78030
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52655
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78039
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380555
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1182501
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1182770
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24972
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21808
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2340031
13Chief SkelImp2390%3468207
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3302686
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189158
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4114410
13Chief SkelRena +31780%940264
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%820494
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57454
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56814
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177355
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177558
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497860
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%658599
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338942
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%817272
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83338
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189980
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137945
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62721
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26676
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25371
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183253
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42314
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62919
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62843
13Chief SkelFlail20%27162
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27326
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42449
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30812
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30404
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42841
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196914
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26165
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62718
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26663
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24236
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26537
13Chief SkelBlade10%210925
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23497
13Chief SkelSpear10%26505
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30559
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42744
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27220
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42211
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1128609
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1061178
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1035015
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645533
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1034295
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1065158
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1032768
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1091025
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1037156
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%923923
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1090778
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1040689
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1090088
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645807
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646630
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644965
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943896
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941524
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1034794
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942298
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%887239
13Dark SkullImp9810%3468207
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2340031
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4114410
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3302686
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177558
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380555
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189158
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177355
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1182770
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1182501
13Dark SkullRena +32730%940264
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%820494
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83338
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%817272
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%658599
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338942
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137945
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497860
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189980
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62721
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42211
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195582
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197191
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193856
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42449
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62843
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193848
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42841
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184960
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62768
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195146
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193177
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197187
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195013
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193446
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194494
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196914
13Dark SkullBlade30%210925
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210321
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62919
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62718
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184190
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194909
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183253
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42440
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41977
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193830
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28072
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62872
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42314
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%816443
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%923923
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1040689
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1042546
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1034295
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%816394
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1128609
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1065158
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1090088
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1037156
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1032768
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1091025
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%815993
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%773546
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1090778
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1061178
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1034794
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1035015
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%887239
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83338
13Giant OgreImp3860%3468207
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2340031
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1182501
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4114410
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1182770
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111059
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380555
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3302686
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111325
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%820494
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497860
13Giant OgreRena +31230%940264
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189158
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%817272
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%658599
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338942
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137945
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189980
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182396
13Giant OgreBlade40%210925
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176921
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182491
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183479
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194494
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195582
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195013
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182297
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176386
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196914
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210321
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176694
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184960
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183340
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184190
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193446
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175217
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193177
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195146
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194909
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177004
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175780
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197191
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1296405
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%807698
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%869351
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1076914
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%815993
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1042546
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%773546
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%754788
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%807505
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1045148
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%816443
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%808847
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%763322
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1344176
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1346071
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%816394
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%809856
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%995345
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1046108
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%806749
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%414251
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1091025
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1090088
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1090778
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3302686
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2340031
13Magic SkelImp900%3468207
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4114410
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380555
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113183
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113438
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1182770
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1182501
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%820494
13Magic SkelRena +3390%940264
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100721
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72316
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%658599
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%817272
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338942
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137945
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497860
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177004
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78293
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176921
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312991
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52555
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64892
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66369
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78450
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309207
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189980
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175344
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309689
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311182
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309435
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309904
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%816443
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%763322
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1076914
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%806749
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%815993
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%773546
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%807505
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1090088
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1042546
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1090778
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1045148
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1091025
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%807698
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1046108
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%754788
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%808847
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%923923
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1128609
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%816394
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%887239
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4114410
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2340031
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3302686
13Red SkeletImp2210%3468207
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1182501
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380555
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111325
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1182770
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111059
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100721
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%820494
13Red SkeletRena +3750%940264
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189158
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338942
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83338
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%817272
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%658599
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189980
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137945
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497860
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182396
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66369
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176694
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193830
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183479
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193446
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176386
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193848
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182920
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183340
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175217
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177004
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182740
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175344
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78450
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78293
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52555
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182491
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52519
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193856
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78030
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52655
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195582
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176921
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1128609
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%923923
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1061178
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1040689
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1037156
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1035015
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1034794
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1032768
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1065158
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1034295
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943896
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644965
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%942298
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645807
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646630
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645533
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%941524
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1090088
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1090778
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1091025
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1042546
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309904
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309207
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312991
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309689
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309435
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%311182
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%309117
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432735
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%887239
14Chief SkelImp4100%3468207
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2340031
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3302686
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1182770
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1182501
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380555
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83338
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4114410
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189158
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177355
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177558
14Chief SkelRena +31300%940264
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%820494
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111325
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%111059
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%817272
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%658599
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497860
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338942
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137945
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189980
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182740
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194909
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182297
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197191
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183253
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182396
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193856
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175344
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193830
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197187
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193848
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193446
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183340
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196914
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195582
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193177
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210321
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176386
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195013
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175780
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183479
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175217
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182491
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194494
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184960
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1076914
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%806749
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1090088
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1046108
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%816443
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%808847
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%995345
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1042546
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%763322
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1091025
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%815993
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1090778
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%816394
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%773546
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%807505
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%807698
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%754788
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1045148
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1128609
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%887239
14Dark SkullImp10540%3468207
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2340031
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3302686
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4114410
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380555
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1182770
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111059
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111325
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1182501
14Dark SkullRena +33450%940264
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%820494
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83338
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189158
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100721
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%658599
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%817272
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338942
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137945
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497860
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189980
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175217
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52519
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182396
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52655
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193856
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177004
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64517
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183479
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176694
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68194
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66369
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182740
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78201
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182297
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78039
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182491
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175344
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193830
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64892
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78450
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78079
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183340
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194494
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176386
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175780
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64903
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78293
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64651
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78030
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193446
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182920
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176921
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193177
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52555
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24972
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1296405
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%807505
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1076914
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%754788
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%806749
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1344176
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1046108
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1346071
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%808847
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%869351
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%763322
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%809856
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1042546
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%807698
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%816443
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1045148
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%815993
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%816394
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%773546
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%995345
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%414251
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1091025
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1090088
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1090778
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2340031
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4114410
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3302686
14Giant OgreImp3660%3468207
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113438
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1182770
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113183
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380555
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1182501
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72316
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100721
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%820494
14Giant OgreRena +31520%940264
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%817272
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%658599
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338942
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137945
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189980
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309117
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309904
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52655
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176694
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78079
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66369
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64892
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497860
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175344
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282578
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52519
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78039
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78293
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68194
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309689
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309435
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176386
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64517
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78450
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175217
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52555
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177004
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284661
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309207
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175780
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78030
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176921
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284325
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78201
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64651
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284241
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311182
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64903
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312991
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425499
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1344176
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1387012
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%809856
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1046108
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388522
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1045148
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032327
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423854
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1434462
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%869351
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028235
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1386302
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1076914
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423314
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1296405
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027505
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%995345
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1346071
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1344252
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1177855
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763409
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%807698
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%807505
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%763322
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%816394
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%808847
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754788
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%815993
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%816443
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%806749
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%773546
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2340031
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3302686
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113438
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1182501
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113183
14Magic SkelImp650%3468207
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1182770
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4114410
14Magic SkelRena +3360%940264
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115998
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88097
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%820494
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100721
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%658599
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%817272
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72316
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338942
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137945
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497860
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189980
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1032327
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1076914
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%807505
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1434462
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%809856
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%807698
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1344176
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1028235
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1045148
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027505
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%806749
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1423314
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1296405
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425499
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1046108
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%808847
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423854
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%869351
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1177855
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%754788
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%995345
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1346071
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%763322
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%414251
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1042546
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%816394
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%816443
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%815993
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%773546
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2340031
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4114410
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113183
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113438
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1182770
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3302686
14Red SkeletImp1880%3468207
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1182501
14Red SkeletRena +31070%940264
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%820494
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72316
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88097
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100721
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%658599
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%817272
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338942
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137945
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189980
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78201
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497860
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52655
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68194
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646630
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66369
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645807
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311182
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309117
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78450
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78030
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64892
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309435
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942298
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309904
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644965
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309689
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64651
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64517
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284325
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52555
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64903
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284661
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941524
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282578
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78293
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943896
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284241
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%815993
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1128609
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1090778
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1091025
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1042546
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1090088
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%773546
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%816443
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%816394
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1076914
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1034295
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1065158
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1034794
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1035015
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1032768
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1037156
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1040689
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1061178
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%923923
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%806749
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%763322
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1046108
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1045148
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%808847
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%807505
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%754788
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%995345
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%887239
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%807698
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3302686
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2340031
15Chief SkelImp3880%3468207
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4114410
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83338
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111325
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380555
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111059
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1182770
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1182501
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%820494
15Chief SkelRena +31310%940264
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189158
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%817272
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%658599
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100721
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497860
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338942
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137945
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189980
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193830
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182740
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175217
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182396
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193446
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184190
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195146
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176921
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183479
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194909
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183253
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176386
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182297
15Chief SkelBlade30%210925
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176694
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64651
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193856
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175780
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78450
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64517
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193177
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64892
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175344
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182920
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184960
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52519
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196914
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183340
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52555
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78079
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194494
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24972
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182491
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64903
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78201
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195013
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52655
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195582
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66369
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78030
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177004
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78039
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1296405
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1344176
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1177855
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1346071
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%995345
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1076914
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%763322
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1045148
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%815993
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%773546
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%807505
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%806749
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1046108
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%869351
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%809856
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%816394
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%816443
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%754788
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%807698
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%808847
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%414251
15Dark SkullImp19560%3468207
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4114410
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3302686
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2340031
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1182770
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1182501
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113438
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380555
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113183
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%820494
15Dark SkullRena +33750%940264
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72316
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100721
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88097
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%817272
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338942
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%658599
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137945
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497860
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189980
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176694
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78450
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309435
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176386
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309904
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64651
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312991
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311182
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284325
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78293
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309689
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309207
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78030
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52519
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284241
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78201
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52555
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282578
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52655
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176921
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64892
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64517
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175217
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177004
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645807
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309117
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284661
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64903
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78079
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175780
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68194
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78039
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175344
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66369
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24972
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%995345
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027505
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1344176
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1177855
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423314
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423854
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1046108
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032327
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028235
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%869351
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1045148
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388522
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425499
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1387012
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434462
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%809856
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1386302
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1346071
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1076914
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1344252
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1280043
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1296405
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763409
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2340031
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4114410
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3302686
15Giant OgreImp4330%3468207
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113438
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1182770
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113183
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680974
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1182501
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681504
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115998
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%820494
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72316
15Giant OgreRena +31760%940264
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88097
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100721
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%658599
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%817272
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338942
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497860
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137945
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189980
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64517
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1065158
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282578
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309689
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1037156
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312991
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284241
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1035015
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309117
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1034295
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1032768
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1034794
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646630
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644965
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311182
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284661
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942298
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645533
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309435
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061178
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645807
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941524
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309207
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309904
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64651
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943896
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64903
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64892
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284325
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1526653
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1507805
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1104331
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1185830
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1184329
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1184916
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425499
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401409
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402143
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1344252
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028235
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388522
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027505
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423854
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423314
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317654
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1280043
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032327
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1386302
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317062
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334995
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1387012
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434462
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1177855
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763409
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4114410
15Magic SkelImp1280%3468207
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2340031
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3302686
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1296405
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1346071
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%809856
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680974
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681504
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1182501
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1182770
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1344176
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%869351
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%820494
15Magic SkelRena +3510%940264
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100721
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96330
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72316
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88097
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%658599
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%817272
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115998
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338942
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497860
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137945
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79683
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061178
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942298
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1128609
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309689
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309207
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1037156
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189980
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1040689
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284241
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943896
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1035015
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941524
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1032768
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1065158
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64892
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309904
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1346071
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1387012
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1386302
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1344252
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1296405
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032327
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028235
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317654
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317062
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1177855
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401409
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425499
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334995
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1344176
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027505
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434462
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1280043
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388522
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423314
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%869351
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%809856
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423854
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402143
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763409
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1076914
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%995345
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1046108
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1045148
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2340031
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3302686
15Red SkeletImp2700%3468207
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681504
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1182501
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680974
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1182770
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4114410
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100721
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88097
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%820494
15Red SkeletRena +31120%940264
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115998
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72316
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%658599
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338942
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%817272
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137945
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497860
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189980
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309207
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942298
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309117
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1037156
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1065158
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309435
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943896
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311182
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941524
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284241
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645807
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312991
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282578
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284325
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1034295
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644965
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1040689
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1034794
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1035015
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309689
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309904
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1032768
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284661
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645533
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646630
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1076914
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%816394
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%754788
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%807505
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%816443
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%807698
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%995345
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%808847
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%806749
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%815993
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1045148
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1046108
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%763322
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%773546
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%809856
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%869351
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1042546
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1091025
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1090088
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1090778
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032327
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027505
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1177855
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1296405
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1346071
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028235
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1344176
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%887239
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%414251
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2340031
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3302686
16Chief SkelImp12990%3468207
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113183
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113438
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1182501
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1182770
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4114410
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111059
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111325
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100721
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%820494
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380555
16Chief SkelRena +35420%940264
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88097
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83338
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%658599
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189158
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%817272
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497860
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338942
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72316
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137945
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189980
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52519
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64651
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64517
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176694
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177004
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646630
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78201
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66369
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309904
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176921
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309117
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78079
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78030
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68194
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52555
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78039
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78293
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197187
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176386
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309689
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175780
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78450
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193177
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184960
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64892
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52655
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195146
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64903
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182491
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183340
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175344
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193446
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284241
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193830
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175217
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193848
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195582
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645807
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182297
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182396
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644965
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312991
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284325
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645533
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309435
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182920
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24972
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282578
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284661
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182740
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194909
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194494
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183479
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195013
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309207
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193856
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425499
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032327
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334995
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1280043
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317654
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423854
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1344252
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%809856
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028235
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317062
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%869351
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1386302
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%995345
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1346071
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1387012
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1177855
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027505
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388522
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423314
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1344176
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434462
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1296405
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763409
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2340031
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3302686
16Dark SkullImp33520%3468207
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680974
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1182501
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681504
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1182770
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100721
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4114410
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88097
16Dark SkullRena +316420%940264
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%820494
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72316
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115998
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%658599
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%817272
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338942
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137945
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189980
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497860
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64651
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941524
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284325
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284241
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645533
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312991
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061178
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311182
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646630
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309689
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64892
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1065158
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645807
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644965
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282578
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1035015
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309117
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1034794
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1032768
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309904
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1034295
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64517
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284661
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64903
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309435
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309207
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942298
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943896
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1037156
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83338
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1526653
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1184329
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1185830
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1104331
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1507805
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1184916
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1344252
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423314
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423854
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334995
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317654
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434462
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425499
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388522
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032327
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1386302
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1280043
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402143
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1387012
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028235
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027505
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317062
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1177855
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401409
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763409
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4114410
16Giant OgreImp25030%3468207
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2340031
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3302686
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1296405
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%869351
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1344176
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%809856
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1346071
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1182770
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681504
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1182501
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680974
16Giant OgreRena +39640%940264
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%820494
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72316
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100721
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96330
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88097
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115998
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%817272
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%658599
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338942
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137945
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497860
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79683
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189980
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1128609
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1034794
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1037156
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943896
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941524
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309435
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1040689
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1035015
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309689
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%923923
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645533
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942298
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309207
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1065158
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1032768
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1061178
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309117
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644965
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1034295
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645807
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309904
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646630
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284661
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284325
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282578
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284241
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66369
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311182
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64892
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312991
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83338
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1410622
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1507805
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%751676
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1104331
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1184329
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1022432
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%752107
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1385248
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1039654
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1023142
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1383936
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1022900
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1067283
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%799103
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1021053
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1040059
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1185830
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%800097
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1526653
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1019906
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%809494
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1244860
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1019059
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1038562
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1184916
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1916447
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317062
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334995
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2424900
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401409
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317654
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1280043
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402143
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2340031
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3302686
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1182501
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681504
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680974
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1182770
16Magic SkelRena +32090%940264
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%820494
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115998
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4114410
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96330
16Magic SkelImp1160%3468207
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122763
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%817272
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%658599
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99983
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338942
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497860
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137945
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79683
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189980
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1045148
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1046108
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%816394
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%763322
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%807698
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1090088
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1128609
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1042546
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%923923
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1090778
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%807505
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%815993
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%816443
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%808847
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%754788
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%806749
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1076914
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1091025
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%773546
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100721
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1067283
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1022432
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401409
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1039654
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1019059
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%809494
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1022900
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1387012
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334995
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317654
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1021053
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1185830
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1023142
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402143
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1104331
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1526653
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1038562
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317062
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388522
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1507805
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1040059
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1344252
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1280043
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1184329
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1386302
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1019906
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1184916
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1916447
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2340031
16Red SkeletImp13810%3468207
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680974
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1182770
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681504
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1182501
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4114410
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3302686
16Red SkeletRena +36200%940264
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%820494
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99983
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72316
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96330
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%658599
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115998
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%817272
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338942
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137945
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88097
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79683
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497860
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189980
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1034794
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1090088
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%923923
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1042546
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1090778
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1065158
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1040689
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644965
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1091025
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645533
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1037156
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1034295
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1032768
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645807
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646630
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1035015
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061178
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941524
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942298
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1128609
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943896
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83338
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690263%1032327
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690153%1425499
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689703%1027505
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689703%1280043
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688673%809856
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688353%1423314
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687933%1177855
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687153%1434462
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687133%1346071
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686393%1344176
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686323%1028235
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686053%1296405
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685643%1423854
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685423%1344252
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685083%1388522
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684693%1387012
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684313%869351
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682833%1386302
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst453002%1076914
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452332%1045148
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450352%995345
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449572%1046108
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395362%763409
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319141%1402143
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316811%1334995
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316611%1401409
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316011%1317062
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315241%1317654
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116700%2340031
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97440%3302686
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4114410
17Chief SkelImp82320%3468207
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777190%681504
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1182770
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775870%680974
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75180%1182501
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44460%115998
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88097
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640770%113183
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640360%113438
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100721
17Chief SkelRena +339710%940264
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739550%820494
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33920%72316
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13770%658599
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%817272
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338942
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497860
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7280%137945
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%189980
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1032768
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282578
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309117
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645807
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943896
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1035015
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1034295
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309435
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309689
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312991
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1061178
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941524
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1065158
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1034794
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942298
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645533
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284661
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646630
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284325
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309207
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309904
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311182
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284241
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1037156
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644965
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64517
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1040689
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64651
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64892
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64903
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83338
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189158
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2409064%1184916
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2401244%1104331
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400864%1507805
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2396354%1184329
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395634%1526653
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2390134%1185830
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316412%1386302
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1315132%1388522
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312442%1028235
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311872%1425499
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308692%1344252
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1308032%1387012
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307932%1317062
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307782%1027505
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1307032%1280043
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306842%1402143
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306502%1423314
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305742%1032327
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305492%1317654
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305392%1334995
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304852%1423854
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304242%1401409
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304202%1434462
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298212%1177855
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992792%763409
17Dark SkullImp312461%3468207
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306900%4114410
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299610%2340031
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239200%3302686
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220220%869351
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%809856
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1346071
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217230%1296405
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217220%1344176
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197570%1182501
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195560%681504
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194970%680974
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1182770
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%940264
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100710%820494
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93080%100721
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90450%72316
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83590%96330
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88097
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115998
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%658599
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%817272
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338942
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137945
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497860
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79683
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189980
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1128609
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1040689
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%923923
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309207
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1037156
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309904
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1065158
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309117
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943896
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645807
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646630
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1034794
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%942298
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644965
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%941524
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1032768
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309689
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645533
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1034295
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309435
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1035015
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1061178
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66369
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284661
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282578
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284241
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284325
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64892
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312991
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311182
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189158
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83338
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694192%1067283
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650192%1386302
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649742%1402143
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649662%1019059
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649552%1019906
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649002%1040059
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648792%1184329
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648622%1280043
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648602%1185830
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648092%1022900
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647922%1401409
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647642%1423854
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647502%1021053
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647362%1507805
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647142%1387012
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646832%1388522
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646552%1425499
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646332%1104331
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646182%1344252
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645752%1423314
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645652%1317062
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645622%1022432
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645602%1526653
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645372%1434462
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645052%1334995
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644682%1317654
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644472%1023142
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644212%1039654
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643952%1038562
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643952%1184916
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489442%1916447
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2340031
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680974
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796190%681504
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1182770
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94800%1182501
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4114410
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3302686
17Giant OgreRena +359470%940264
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%820494
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115998
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88097
17Giant OgreImp38990%3468207
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96330
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18980%817272
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18440%658599
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99983
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338942
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72316
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137945
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79683
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189980
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497860
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1042546
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1035015
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1032768
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1091025
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943896
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1061178
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1128609
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942298
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%923923
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1040689
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1037156
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941524
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1090088
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1090778
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1034794
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1034295
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1065158
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189158
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83338
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240493%1263160
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227222%1039654
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226482%1040059
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226472%1257156
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226122%752107
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226062%800097
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225942%2084980
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225902%1410622
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225422%2086362
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225332%809494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225072%1023142
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224992%1022432
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224942%1021053
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224882%1385248
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224812%799103
17Magic SkelRune Blade224662%2083014
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224642%1067283
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224622%2085634
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224572%1038562
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224212%1019059
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224122%1022900
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223842%1019906
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223562%751676
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223542%2087628
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223502%1244860
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221992%1383936
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163742%1916447
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91681%1185830
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90941%1184329
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89981%1526653
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89941%1104331
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89731%1184916
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88511%1507805
17Magic SkelSpirit +181841%2424900
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2340031
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4114410
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1061708
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3302686
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680974
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%681504
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1182770
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1182501
17Magic SkelImp27870%3468207
17Magic SkelRena +320910%940264
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122763
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%820494
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219304
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96330
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99983
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%817272
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%658599
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338942
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137945
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79683
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189980
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497860
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%807698
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%815993
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1076914
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1090778
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%816443
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1046108
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1090088
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%754788
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%807505
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%806749
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%808847
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1045148
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1042546
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%763322
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%995345
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1091025
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%773546
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%869351
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%816394
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%809856
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72316
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83338
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100721
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500033%1410622
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475532%1040059
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473092%1019059
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472512%1385248
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472472%1023142
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472222%1019906
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472022%800097
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471852%1104331
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471552%1021053
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471272%1039654
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470642%751676
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470452%1526653
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469302%1507805
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469222%752107
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468882%1185830
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468742%1022900
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468402%1401409
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468352%1402143
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468252%1184329
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468132%1383936
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468062%1067283
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467782%799103
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467642%1184916
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467532%1038562
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467032%1022432
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466742%809494
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325882%1916447
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157991%2424900
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598140%2340031
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3302686
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79140%1386302
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79080%1388522
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78820%1317654
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78670%1387012
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78440%1317062
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78410%1280043
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77760%1334995
17Red SkeletImp68960%3468207
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63600%1182501
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763210%680974
17Red SkeletDevils Key62670%1182770
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761950%681504
17Red SkeletRena +341110%940264
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33990%4114410
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%820494
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28550%88097
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122763
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115998
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96330
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%817272
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99983
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%658599
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338942
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137945
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79683
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189980
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497860
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9830
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10589
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1061178
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11285
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6593
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10871
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6572
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11933
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11330
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11299
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11868
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10534
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10611
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12983
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11967
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13107
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18803
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12973
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11718
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11190
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19502
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12027
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1182501
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4282
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380555
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1182770
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137945
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%658599
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%820494
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497860
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%940264
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338942
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11159
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26663
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1061178
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26638
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11285
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11299
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25371
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26676
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6572
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380555
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1182501
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24236
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1182770
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%820494
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%658599
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%940264
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137945
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27162
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6572
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27326
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26991
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26505
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1061178
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26663
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23476
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27220
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25371
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5430
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27011
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11299
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24236
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26676
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1182501
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380555
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1182770
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11330
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11285
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6593
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10589
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820494
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26638
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9830
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10871
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11190
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%940264
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62919
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26991
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26374
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312887
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27162
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30579
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42841
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30812
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41977
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30643
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42314
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27220
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62768
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62721
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29784
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62718
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27326
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30812
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30295
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42440
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30559
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62843
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30404
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42211
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26505
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27011
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26165
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62872
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42744
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30603
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42449
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380555
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55185
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1182770
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1182501
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497860
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%820494
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54847
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3302686
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3468207
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%940264
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28072
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8329
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%658599
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189980
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338942
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137945
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64517
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182396
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182740
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64892
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78039
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182297
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284241
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1182770
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175344
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78293
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66369
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183340
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195146
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312887
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23476
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27326
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30812
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26676
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30812
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27220
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30404
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26505
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26991
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26537
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30643
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30603
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25371
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26638
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29784
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27162
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24236
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27011
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30579
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26165
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26374
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6572
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11159
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1061178
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11285
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1182501
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11299
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1182770
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6593
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380555
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%940264
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%820494
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%658599
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497860
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137945
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338942
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%817272
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4114410
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3302686
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8329
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11190
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12027
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10871
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11330
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11967
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24236
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11285
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061178
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12983
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18803
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10534
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11718
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1182501
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6572
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10611
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12973
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19502
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%820494
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11868
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1182770
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%940264
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380555
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11933
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9830
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3302686
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10589
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312887
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62718
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195582
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210321
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184190
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197187
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62721
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62768
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210925
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194909
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196914
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42449
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42211
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194494
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42314
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195013
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193856
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42440
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42841
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62843
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193177
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184960
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197191
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193848
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183253
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41977
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62872
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193830
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193446
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62919
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195146
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30404
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30579
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30643
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84745
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30812
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29784
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30603
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30812
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27011
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26374
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27326
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1182501
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26991
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27162
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26165
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26505
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55185
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1182770
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27220
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54847
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380555
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4114410
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%820494
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%940264
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3468207
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24972
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8329
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3302686
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19942
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497860
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%817272
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137945
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338942
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%658599
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189980
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312887
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30579
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30404
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26165
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62919
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62718
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62843
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30812
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26374
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30812
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42449
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27220
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30603
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27011
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62721
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30295
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41977
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30643
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42314
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23476
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42211
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62872
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26991
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26505
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62768
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27162
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27326
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42841
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42440
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1182770
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380555
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1182501
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54847
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55185
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26638
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25371
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6572
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6593
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11205
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24236
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3302686
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26676
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26537
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%940264
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%820494
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3468207
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338942
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8329
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497860
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4114410
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%658599
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312887
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42841
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62718
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183253
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210321
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42440
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30295
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30603
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184960
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197191
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62721
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42211
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62843
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41977
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29784
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42449
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30643
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30404
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62872
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197187
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62919
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210925
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184190
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30579
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62768
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42314
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196914
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3468207
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1182770
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54847
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380555
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1182501
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55185
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%940264
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%820494
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28072
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497860
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8329
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3302686
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19942
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%817272
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338942
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%658599
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189980
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137945
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9830
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10534
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11718
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11868
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11933
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10589
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12027
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312887
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210925
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42211
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194494
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62718
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42449
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194909
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193848
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193856
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210321
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62919
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62721
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193446
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193830
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184960
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42841
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195146
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197191
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62768
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183253
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197187
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196914
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30295
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195582
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62872
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42314
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195013
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184190
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42440
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193177
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41977
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62843
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29784
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30812
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30603
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30643
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84745
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30812
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30404
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26991
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26505
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30579
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55185
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26374
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26165
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27162
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380555
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27326
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1182501
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54847
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27220
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1182770
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27011
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24972
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3468207
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%940264
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3302686
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497860
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8329
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4114410
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%817272
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820494
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%658599
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11285
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189980
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19942
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338942
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432735
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193830
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78201
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182297
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182491
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183340
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177004
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78030
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194494
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68194
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193177
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195146
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175344
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193446
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78293
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78450
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176921
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182740
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195013
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176386
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78079
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193848
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52655
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182396
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195582
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176694
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197187
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52519
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183479
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193856
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66369
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194909
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78039
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182920
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175780
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52555
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175217
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84745
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3302686
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56814
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57454
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380555
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1182770
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1182501
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%940264
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28072
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%820494
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189158
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19942
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497860
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%817272
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338942
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%658599
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4114410
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3468207
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24972
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137945
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189980
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432735
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646630
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1034794
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312991
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941524
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309689
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1034295
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1035015
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284325
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1065158
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1040689
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1128609
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309904
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64892
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177355
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645807
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312887
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182297
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183340
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194494
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183479
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182396
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183253
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184960
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195013
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175217
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184190
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197187
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197191
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182740
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193446
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210925
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194909
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175780
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182491
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193848
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196914
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195146
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193830
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210321
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193856
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193177
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182920
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175344
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176386
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195582
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84745
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1182501
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55185
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380555
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1182770
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54847
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28072
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%940264
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%820494
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3468207
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19942
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3302686
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24972
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%658599
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497860
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338942
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%817272
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4114410
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137945
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6572
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189980
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11159
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11299
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312887
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184190
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27011
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62872
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26165
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42841
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41977
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62768
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62721
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30295
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42211
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29784
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62718
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42440
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62843
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184960
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62919
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30812
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30603
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30643
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26374
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26505
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42449
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30812
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23476
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183253
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27220
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6593
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6572
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26638
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26991
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1182770
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27162
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27326
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25371
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24236
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1182501
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26537
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380555
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54847
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26676
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55185
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%940264
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%820494
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8329
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3468207
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3302686
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28072
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338942
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497860
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%658599
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432735
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68194
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177004
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183340
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78079
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182920
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312991
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175780
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52519
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175217
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78030
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78293
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64903
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64892
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175344
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176386
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78450
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182740
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282578
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311182
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284241
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176694
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182491
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64651
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64517
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182297
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78201
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284661
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52655
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183479
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78039
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176921
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284325
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52555
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182396
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66369
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21808
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3302686
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1182501
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189158
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193177
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193446
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193856
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1182770
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193830
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56814
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57454
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%940264
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4114410
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380555
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195013
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3468207
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194494
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%820494
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24972
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%817272
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19942
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%658599
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497860
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137945
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189980
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11082
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312887
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197191
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210321
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182920
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78030
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175344
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175780
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197187
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193830
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193177
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195582
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176694
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193848
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176921
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193856
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182297
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194494
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183479
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183340
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84745
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196914
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195146
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195013
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78201
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193446
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182396
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182740
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78293
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194909
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1182501
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175217
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177004
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78079
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78039
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182491
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210925
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176386
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380555
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78450
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3302686
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4114410
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19942
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57454
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1182770
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3468207
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%940264
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189158
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432735
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64517
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175344
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193177
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182920
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183479
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64903
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193856
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194494
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78030
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52519
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78293
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52655
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66369
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176386
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176921
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182396
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78039
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193446
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52555
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175217
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64651
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182491
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68194
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78201
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78450
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183340
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176694
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182740
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64892
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193830
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175780
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177004
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182297
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78079
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21808
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56814
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1182770
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57454
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3302686
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1182501
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380555
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19942
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%820494
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%940264
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189158
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24972
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338942
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137945
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%658599
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189980
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11285
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432735
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175217
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78030
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78450
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311182
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64892
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182740
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312991
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284661
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78201
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78293
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176386
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182491
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64517
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182396
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78039
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175780
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66369
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282578
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175344
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78079
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183340
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52655
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52555
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182297
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64651
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183479
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176694
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177004
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64903
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284325
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182920
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176921
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52519
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68194
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284241
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21808
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1182501
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3468207
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193177
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56814
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1182770
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380555
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57454
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193830
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193856
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194494
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195013
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189158
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%940264
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24972
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%820494
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497860
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19942
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%817272
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%658599
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338942
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3302686
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189980
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137945
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23476
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30404
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27220
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26638
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27162
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27011
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26374
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26165
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30812
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26676
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6593
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26991
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26663
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30603
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11159
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30559
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29784
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6572
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26537
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25371
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27326
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30812
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11018
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26505
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309207
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943896
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644965
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311182
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312991
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432735
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284661
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284241
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1040689
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284325
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309117
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1065158
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1061178
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1034794
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941524
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1037156
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645533
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282578
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646630
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942298
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309689
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%923923
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309435
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1034295
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645807
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309904
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1035015
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1032768
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2340031
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380555
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1182770
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177558
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177355
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1182501
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189158
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%820494
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83338
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%940264
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497860
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%658599
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%817272
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137945
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338942
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3302686
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189980
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4114410
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30559
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3468207
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27162
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%808847
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1076914
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032327
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028235
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%869351
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1045148
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1182770
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%414251
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64651
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941524
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432735
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52655
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64892
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309117
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284241
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309689
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644965
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311182
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64903
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645807
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309904
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52519
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68194
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282578
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309435
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943896
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942298
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646630
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64517
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66369
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312991
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284325
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645533
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309207
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52555
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284661
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21808
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1182501
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177558
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380555
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177355
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1182770
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24972
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189158
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%820494
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%940264
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497860
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3302686
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%658599
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%817272
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338942
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3468207
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137945
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189980
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42440
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26505
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62768
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30812
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62843
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30295
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30559
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42841
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26991
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42211
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62919
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42449
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26374
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27220
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62872
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4114410
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78030
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175217
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52655
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432735
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78079
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193848
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78293
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176921
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193830
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194909
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78039
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183479
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176386
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194494
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182740
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176694
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193177
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193446
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182920
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182396
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197187
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175780
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66369
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68194
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177004
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183340
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52519
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175344
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182491
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84745
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78201
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52555
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78450
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193856
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182297
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195582
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56814
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380555
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1182770
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195146
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57454
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195013
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3302686
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1182501
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4114410
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%820494
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497860
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%940264
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1040689
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1128609
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1034295
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1042546
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%923923
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1061178
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1037156
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1035015
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1034794
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1090778
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1032768
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1065158
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1090088
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1091025
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644965
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943896
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942298
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645807
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646630
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941524
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645533
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%887239
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3302686
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2340031
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380555
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3468207
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111059
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83338
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1182501
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1182770
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111325
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%940264
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%820494
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497860
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189158
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%817272
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338942
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137945
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%658599
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195013
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176386
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175344
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195146
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4114410
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189980
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1065158
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432735
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1061178
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284661
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943896
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942298
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284325
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644965
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312991
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1037156
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941524
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645807
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311182
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309904
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284241
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1040689
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645533
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309689
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309117
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309435
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309207
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1035015
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646630
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1032768
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1034794
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1034295
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282578
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2340031
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380555
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1182501
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177355
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177558
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1182770
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3302686
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%820494
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%940264
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189158
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4114410
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3468207
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83338
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%817272
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%658599
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338942
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137945
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497860
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189980
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42211
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29784
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62919
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30404
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62718
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30603
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183253
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62872
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210925
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30812
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62721
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42449
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41977
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197191
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42440
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42841
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62768
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30579
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42314
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184960
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30812
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197187
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30643
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210321
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184190
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62843
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196914
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30295
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19942
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8329
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves770850%816443
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield770660%1090088
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants770030%815993
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow769360%1042546
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves769300%773546
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog769030%923923
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star768390%1090778
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash767670%1065158
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask767070%1091025
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration766630%1128609
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor766410%1034295
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor766300%1040689
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude766130%1061178
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield766100%1037156
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection765920%816394
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots764980%1032768
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword764600%1035015
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff762350%1034794
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3572410%887239
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172120%2340031
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127480%83338
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113450%1182501
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110970%111059
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110610%111325
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110550%1182770
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109700%380555
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95150%3302686
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78870%3468207
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73860%4114410
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757560%820494
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356460%940264
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41800%189158
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19230%497860
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11490%658599
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11190%817272
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8900%338942
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5780%137945
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189980
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193446
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183479
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%177004
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197191
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196914
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193830
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176921
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183340
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195013
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182297
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184960
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183253
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%195146
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175217
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176694
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193856
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194909
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175344
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210925
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184190
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193177
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182740
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175780
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210321
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194494
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182396
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182920
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176386
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193848
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197187
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182491
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195582
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28072
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19942
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24972
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst917180%1076914
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab897600%763322
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow856510%1042546
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection853880%816394
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow853880%808847
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves853120%754788
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask852850%1091025
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots852740%806749
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield852090%1090088
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield851170%1046108
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog851090%923923
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants851060%1045148
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter850990%807698
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration850540%1128609
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star849840%1090778
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword849090%807505
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves847940%816443
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants847370%815993
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves845840%773546
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3586870%887239
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175520%2340031
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4114410
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115200%380555
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114370%1182501
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114270%111059
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113810%1182770
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112110%111325
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71770%3468207
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70400%3302686
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358450%940264
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756990%820494
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44610%100721
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43260%189158
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14020%658599
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13150%817272
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11100%83338
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10990%338942
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137945
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4260%189980
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%497860
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193856
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195013
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78293
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193830
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175217
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52555
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78201
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176694
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176921
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78079
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68194
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182396
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182920
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194909
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182491
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177004
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195582
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182740
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52655
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183340
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78039
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78450
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194494
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175344
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52519
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193848
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175780
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78030
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176386
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66369
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193446
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182297
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183479
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195146
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193177
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19942
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24972
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1344252
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032327
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1346071
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%806749
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434462
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%808847
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1028235
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425499
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%807698
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1296405
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1076914
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%995345
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%807505
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1177855
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%809856
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027505
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1344176
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1045148
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%869351
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%754788
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1423314
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1046108
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%763322
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423854
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%414251
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2340031
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3302686
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113183
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113438
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1182770
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1182501
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3468207
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%820494
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%940264
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88097
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4114410
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115998
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72316
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338942
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%817272
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100721
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%658599
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137945
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189980
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497860
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644965
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309435
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64517
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52555
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943896
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284661
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645533
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309117
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64892
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309904
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64903
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309689
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942298
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284325
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312991
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645807
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941524
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66369
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52655
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282578
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309207
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64651
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24972
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1244860
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1385248
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2086362
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1104331
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3302686
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1383936
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1410622
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2087628
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680974
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2084980
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2085634
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1182770
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2083014
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1916447
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317062
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1039654
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%799103
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1022900
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%809494
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115998
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1040059
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185830
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1038562
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2424900
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1184916
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%658599
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3468207
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732235%1296405
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots690074%1346071
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687874%809856
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687784%1046108
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687214%754788
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687214%1344176
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686774%807505
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686594%1076914
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686374%869351
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686214%807698
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686144%806749
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686094%808847
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686034%816443
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684814%815993
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683964%1042546
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683784%995345
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683014%816394
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682734%763322
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682684%773546
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1045148
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492733%414251
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192981%1182770
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192061%1182501
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2340031
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%113183
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113438
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195631%380555
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79441%3302686
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59340%3468207
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4114410
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%820494
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349690%940264
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72316
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%189158
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100721
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83338
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%817272
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%658599
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338942
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137945
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189980
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497860
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175780
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282578
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64903
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175344
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175217
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284661
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176694
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182740
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52519
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64517
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182297
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52655
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78293
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52555
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78450
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311182
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284241
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312991
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176386
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284325
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183340
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177004
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64892
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68194
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64651
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78030
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182396
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78201
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78079
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78039
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183479
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66369
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182491
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176921
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182920
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193446
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193856
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193177
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194494
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19942
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195013
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193830
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24972
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668581%1128609
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607921%1040689
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605411%943896
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605201%646630
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604991%645807
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604871%1035015
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604381%923923
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603881%1037156
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603861%1034794
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603691%942298
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603251%941524
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603001%1091025
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602961%1061178
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602661%1090088
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601951%644965
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601771%1090778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601291%645533
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600651%1034295
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600151%1065158
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599891%1032768
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505811%887239
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154540%2340031
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4114410
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101500%1182770
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3468207
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499400%177558
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99370%1182501
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498450%177355
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195870%380555
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69520%3302686
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65340%189158
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%820494
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351140%940264
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19080%83338
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497860
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%658599
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%817272
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338942
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137945
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189980
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42314
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197191
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62718
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195582
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193177
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184190
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62843
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184960
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195013
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193848
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62768
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42841
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183253
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41977
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194909
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193446
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210925
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62721
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62919
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197187
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42211
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195146
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42449
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42440
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62872
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194494
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210321
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196914
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193830
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193856
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8329
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28072
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24972
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19942
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1386302
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028235
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317062
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032327
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401409
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1344252
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1346071
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423854
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334995
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425499
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1344176
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434462
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423314
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1280043
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1177855
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1296405
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317654
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027505
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1507805
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1526653
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402143
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388522
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1387012
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763409
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3468207
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2340031
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4114410
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1046108
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1076914
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1045148
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%869351
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%995345
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%809856
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1182770
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1182501
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680974
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681504
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3302686
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%820494
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%940264
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100721
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96330
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115998
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72316
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88097
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%817272
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338942
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%658599
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137945
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497860
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189980
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645807
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309904
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282578
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1065158
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284325
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1037156
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943896
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1296405
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%754788
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%763322
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%816394
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%807698
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%809856
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%995345
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%869351
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%816443
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1042546
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%815993
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%808847
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%773546
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1344176
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%806749
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1045148
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1346071
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1076914
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%807505
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1046108
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%414251
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1090778
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1090088
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1091025
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2340031
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113183
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1182501
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113438
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380555
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1182770
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%820494
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%940264
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4114410
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72316
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3302686
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%658599
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%817272
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338942
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100721
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3468207
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137945
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189980
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284325
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282578
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175217
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52655
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78201
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284661
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52519
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78030
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311182
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309689
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1387012
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1177855
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%809856
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028235
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032327
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%995345
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1076914
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1346071
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1296405
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425499
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1344252
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434462
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1045148
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423314
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1046108
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388522
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423854
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%869351
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027505
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1344176
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1386302
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1280043
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763409
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2340031
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4114410
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113183
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1182770
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1182501
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680974
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113438
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681504
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%820494
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%940264
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115998
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3302686
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3468207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72316
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100721
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88097
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497860
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%658599
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%817272
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338942
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137945
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189980
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941524
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284241
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942298
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309435
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64517
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1034794
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64651
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312991
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64892
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646630
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309904
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309689
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284661
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282578
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1034295
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061178
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309117
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1037156
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943896
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1035015
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64903
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1065158
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645807
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309207
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284325
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645533
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644965
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423854
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1296405
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317062
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1386302
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1507805
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388522
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423314
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1526653
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028235
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1344252
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425499
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032327
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434462
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402143
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1177855
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401409
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317654
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027505
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1344176
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1280043
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1387012
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1346071
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334995
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763409
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2340031
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%995345
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%809856
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%869351
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1076914
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1046108
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1045148
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3468207
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680974
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681504
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1182770
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1182501
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%820494
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%940264
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100721
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3302686
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4114410
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96330
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115998
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88097
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72316
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%658599
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%817272
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338942
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137945
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189980
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497860
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1040689
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645807
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941524
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309435
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1065158
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312991
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1037156
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284661
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309117
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644965
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061178
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943896
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284241
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646630
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309207
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%923923
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1032768
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309904
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1034295
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645533
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942298
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284325
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1035015
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311182
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282578
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309689
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1034794
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1410622
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1185830
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%799103
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1104331
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1184329
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%751676
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%800097
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1021053
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401409
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1019059
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1526653
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1184916
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1507805
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%752107
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1385248
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1022900
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1383936
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402143
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1022432
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%809494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1040059
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1019906
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1038562
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1039654
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1067283
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1023142
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1916447
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2424900
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2340031
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3302686
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3468207
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680974
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1182501
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681504
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1182770
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1280043
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1386302
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317654
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388522
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317062
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1387012
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334995
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%940264
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%820494
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88097
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122763
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4114410
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115998
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96330
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%817272
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%658599
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99983
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338942
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79683
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137945
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189980
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497860
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5813204
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5495169
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5491874
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3884643
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3252078
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5492714
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5816075
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2564487
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5588193
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3197561
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2424900
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1829291
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3302686
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219304
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1831843
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3468207
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681504
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4114410
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1061708
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1182501
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189980
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1182770
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1864463
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1067283
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1916447
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1040059
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1019906
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1387012
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1021053
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317062
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1344252
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1184329
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1039654
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1526653
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334995
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402143
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388522
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1104331
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1280043
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1022432
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1185830
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1038562
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1184916
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434462
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401409
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1023142
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1019059
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423854
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423314
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1507805
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425499
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1022900
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1386302
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317654
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2340031
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1182501
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681504
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1182770
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680974
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%940264
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3302686
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%820494
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88097
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115998
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96330
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4114410
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99983
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%817272
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%658599
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338942
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3468207
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72316
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137945
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79683
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497860
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189980
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1090778
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1042546
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1091025
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061178
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1032768
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1035015
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1034295
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1065158
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%923923
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1090088
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1034794
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1040689
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1037156
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943896
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941524
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942298
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1128609
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189158
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434462
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032327
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1346071
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1045148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425499
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1076914
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1177855
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%995345
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423314
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%869351
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%809856
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1046108
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%763322
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%807505
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027505
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1344176
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1296405
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423854
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028235
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%754788
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%806749
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%807698
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%808847
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%414251
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2340031
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113438
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1182501
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1182770
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%773546
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%815993
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%816443
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1042546
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%816394
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3302686
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%940264
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%820494
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3468207
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4114410
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88097
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72316
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100721
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%817272
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%658599
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338942
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137945
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189980
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497860
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941524
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942298
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309904
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646630
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312991
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309207
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78030
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64517
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309435
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645533
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644965
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284241
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52519
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284661
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66369
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943896
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78201
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52655
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311182
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309117
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309689
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645807
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284325
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282578
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78450
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24972
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78293
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78079
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1864463
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1831843
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1829291
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2087628
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1385248
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2086362
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%800097
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1244860
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2085634
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1257156
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2083014
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%751676
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%752107
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1383936
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1263160
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%799103
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1410622
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2084980
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%809494
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1916447
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2424900
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1022432
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1067283
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1039654
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1040059
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1019906
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1019059
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1038562
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1021053
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1022900
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1023142
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2340031
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1061708
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681504
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1182770
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1182501
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680974
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3468207
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3302686
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4114410
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%940264
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%820494
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99983
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219304
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122763
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96330
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%658599
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%817272
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338942
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137945
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79683
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189980
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1346071
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1177855
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1344176
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1296405
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497860
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%763322
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%807505
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%808847
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%815993
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%807698
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%869351
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1045148
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%806749
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%995345
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%816394
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%754788
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%816443
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%773546
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1076914
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%809856
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1046108
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots457694%800097
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm457194%1019059
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves456624%809494
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots454244%1019906
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots452864%799103
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6356763%1916447
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear309223%1040059
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants306883%1386302
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves306143%1387012
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace306063%1184329
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves305853%1402143
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots305813%1038562
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves305783%1104331
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm305673%1280043
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor305563%1184916
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm305503%1021053
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots305493%1401409
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow305213%1022432
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants305123%1507805
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark304703%1067283
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor304663%1023142
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor304293%1022900
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves303833%1317062
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants303733%1317654
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask303363%1334995
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow302613%1388522
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves302393%1526653
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants302393%1039654
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction301403%1185830
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5105901%2340031
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71571%1182501
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771081%681504
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770601%680974
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69311%1182770
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4114410
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59931%3302686
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3468207
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344810%940264
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736320%820494
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25900%88097
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19990%115998
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18230%99983
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16340%96330
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9560%658599
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9190%72316
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8830%817272
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7000%338942
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5280%79683
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497860
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4120%137945
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2830%189980
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1042546
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1035015
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1065158
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%923923
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%815993
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1090778
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%816443
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff820%1034794
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1032768
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1091025
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1034295
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1128609
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%816394
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1061178
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%773546
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1040689
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1090088
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield630%1037156
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83338
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492910%1916447
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477010%1385248
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476010%1383936
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475970%1022900
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475410%2087628
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475110%2085634
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1244860
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1067283
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473950%751676
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473830%1040059
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473740%1410622
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473400%2084980
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473320%1023142
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473110%752107
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473040%1021053
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472950%2086362
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472910%1038562
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472830%809494
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472700%2083014
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1019906
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471860%799103
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471330%1019059
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471200%1185830
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471070%1184916
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470930%1184329
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%800097
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470290%1022432
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467040%1039654
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246190%2424900
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150530%2340031
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1182770
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680974
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1182501
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%681504
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3302686
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4114410
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3468207
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%940264
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%820494
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115998
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219304
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99983
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122763
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%817272
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96330
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%658599
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338942
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79683
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137945
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189980
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497860
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1076914
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%763322
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%816394
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%754788
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%869351
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%807698
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%773546
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%815993
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%807505
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1090088
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%808847
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1090778
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%806749
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1042546
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%816443
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1091025
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1046108
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%995345
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1045148
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%809856
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100721
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83338
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1173511%1831843
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1168191%1829291
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1167941%1864463
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1028371%2086362
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1028201%800097
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1027581%751676
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1025940%1244860
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1023950%1257156
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1023720%1410622
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1023590%2084980
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1023110%809494
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1022780%1263160
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1022670%799103
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1022130%2087628
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1021830%2083014
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1021750%752107
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1021340%1383936
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1020840%1385248
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1018690%2085634
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6771140%1916447
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1378950%2424900
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants295340%1039654
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm293030%1021053
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear292930%1040059
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor292910%1023142
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor292770%1022900
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow292520%1022432
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots291830%1038562
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm291280%1019059
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark290930%1067283
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots288160%1019906
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233310%2340031
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189770%1061708
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4114410
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151430%681504
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151120%1182501
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149920%1182770
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149870%680974
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103350%3302686
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394820%940264
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82380%99983
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776700%820494
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57520%96330
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56390%3468207
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49990%219304
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36160%122763
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22750%817272
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22650%658599
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17680%338942
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11790%79683
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11570%137945
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6850%189980
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1296405
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497860
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1344176
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1346071
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1177855
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%763322
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%995345
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%807698
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%816443
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1045148
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%773546
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%807505
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%808847
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%816394
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%754788
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%806749
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1076914
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%815993
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%869351
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%809856
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1046108
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88097
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100721
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804141%2564487
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799861%1864463
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793191%1829291
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791861%5495169
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790871%5491874
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789641%5588193
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3884643
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785871%1831843
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784281%3252078
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777321%5492714
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2424900
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469820%2085634
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2087628
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466760%2083014
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1257156
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1263160
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2086362
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2084980
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2340031
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3468207
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3302686
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1061708
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4114410
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681504
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1182770
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680974
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1182501
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122763
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%940264
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219304
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%820494
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338942
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%658599
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%817272
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497860
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137945
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79683
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189980
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14255673
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11265964
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4688214
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4114410
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3302686
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3197561
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3468207
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2424900
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2340031
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497860
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1061708
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%820494
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%940264
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%817272
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189980
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1831843
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338942
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3884643
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79683
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099015%1829291
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096295%1244860
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094375%1257156
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093915%2086362
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093545%1831843
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093355%1864463
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092685%1410622
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092425%3252078
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092105%1383936
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091835%2087628
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091595%2083014
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091555%2564487
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091445%2085634
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090305%1263160
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089655%2084980
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088695%3884643
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084235%1385248
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635413%1916447
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309641%2424900
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4114410
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190101%2340031
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3302686
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157241%3468207
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1061708
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124541%681504
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124331%1182770
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1182501
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%680974
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378300%940264
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%99983
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763280%820494
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56340%122763
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48820%219304
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%658599
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%817272
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%338942
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%137945
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497860
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79683
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%189980
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1076914
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027505
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1296405
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423314
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1046108
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1387012
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1045148
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%809856
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388522
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028235
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1344252
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1434462
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%995345
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1177855
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%869351
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423854
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425499
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1346071
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1344176
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1386302
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%816394
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%816443
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%808847
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%763322
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%806749
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%773546
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%807698
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%807505
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%754788
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100721
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%815993
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115998
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88097
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72316
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon458071%1410622
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6455491%1916447
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots439641%799103
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor438641%1022900
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor437181%1184916
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction436331%1185830
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots436021%800097
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants435551%1507805
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark435431%1067283
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter434941%1385248
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves434571%1402143
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants434561%1039654
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm434301%1019059
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace434111%1184329
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow434071%1022432
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots433821%1401409
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots433781%1383936
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor432361%752107
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants431491%751676
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear431401%1040059
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm431161%1021053
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots430711%1038562
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves430551%1104331
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots430321%1019906
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves430271%809494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor430271%1023142
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves428501%1526653
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1224400%2424900
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5138250%2340031
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89650%1182770
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88950%1182501
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788720%680974
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788350%681504
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87670%3302686
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3468207
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73330%1388522
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73050%1334995
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72970%1386302
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72960%1387012
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72730%1280043
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72610%1317062
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71330%1317654
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356400%940264
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745830%820494
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27360%88097
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23560%4114410
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21340%122763
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%115998
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13840%96330
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12480%99983
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11670%658599
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11540%817272
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8690%338942
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6220%79683
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5920%137945
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3200%189980
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497860
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45170112%5816075
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45169912%5495169
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45165612%3884643
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45146412%5588193
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45120212%5813204
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45117212%5491874
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45100112%5492714
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71281253%3197561
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1629432%2424900
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548251%3302686
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel540801%4114410
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3468207
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384941%2340031
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316371%1061708
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265391%1864463
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264891%2564487
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263421%3252078
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249031%1182770
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247771%1182501
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246821%681504
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245921%680974
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154730%940264
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126530%820494
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497860
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37810%658599
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37640%817272
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29250%338942
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20180%137945
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18850%79683
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11360%189980
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%809494
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1038562
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401409
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317654
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1040059
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1067283
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1386302
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1387012
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1021053
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1185830
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402143
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1019906
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334995
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1104331
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1526653
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1039654
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1023142
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1184916
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1280043
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1507805
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317062
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1344252
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1022432
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388522
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1022900
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1019059
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1184329
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99983
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96330
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72316
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115998
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88097
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1032768
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282578
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309904
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%658599
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%309117
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1034295
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312991
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%817272
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1040689
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1065158
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061178
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645807
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309689
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1034794
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284241
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943896
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%941524
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284661
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646630
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1037156
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%942298
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644965
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309435
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284325
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311182
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%309207
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432735
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1035015
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%645533
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338942
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177558
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1182501
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2340031
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4114410
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177355
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189980
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1182770
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3302686
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380555
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%820494
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3468207
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%940264
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189158
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%817272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1916447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%658599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1067283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1104331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1022900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1388522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1387012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1386302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1039654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1021053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1185830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1184329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1040059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1280043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1344252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1038562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1184916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1023142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1022432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1507805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1526653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1402143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2340031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1182770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3302686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1182501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%820494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%940264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3468207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4114410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%806749
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1076914
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%817272
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%763322
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1042546
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%807698
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1128609
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%773546
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1091025
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1046108
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1045148
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%807505
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%754788
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%815993
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%816443
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%887239
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%808847
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%995345
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1090778
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1090088
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%658599
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%816394
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338942
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1182501
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2340031
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1182770
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189980
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4114410
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%820494
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111325
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380555
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111059
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3302686
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%940264
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3468207
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76783
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189158
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100721
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66369
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78450
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83338
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193830
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1076914
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%887239
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%806749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1046108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1042546
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%995345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%815993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%763322
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%754788
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%807505
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1090088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1090778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%817272
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%658599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1091025
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%807698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%816394
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%808847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%816443
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%773546
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1128609
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1045148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2340031
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4114410
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338942
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380555
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1182501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1182770
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111059
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111325
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3468207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3302686
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%820494
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%940264
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52655
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83338
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%817272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%809856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1046108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1032327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1177855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1344176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%995345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%658599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1387012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1388522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%869351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1045148
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1434462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1386302
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1296405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1076914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1028235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1346071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1344252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1182770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2340031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1182501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%816394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4114410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%815993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%113183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%806749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%816443
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%807698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%773546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%763322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%807505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%754788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3468207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%820494
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%808847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%940264
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3302686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1034295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1090088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1040689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1128609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%816443
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%773546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1061178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1090778
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%817272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%815993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1034794
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1091025
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%887239
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%923923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1035015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1065158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1032768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1042546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%658599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1037156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%816394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2340031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4114410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380555
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1182501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%111059
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3302686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1182770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3468207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%820494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%940264
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137945
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%807698
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1076914
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%816394
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1090088
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1046108
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%869351
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1091025
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%763322
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%809856
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%995345
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%773546
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1042546
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%807505
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%816443
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%808847
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754788
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1090778
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1045148
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%887239
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%817272
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%815993
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%806749
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%658599
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338942
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2340031
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3468207
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1182501
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113438
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380555
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111325
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1182770
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113183
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%820494
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189980
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137945
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111059
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189158
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%940264
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3302686
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100721
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83338
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497860
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4114410
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76783
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78450
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%817272
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763409
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%658599
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1280043
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%869351
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434462
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423854
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425499
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1346071
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1344252
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1028235
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334995
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032327
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1402143
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%809856
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338942
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1387012
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317654
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027505
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1344176
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1317062
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1177855
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1388522
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1401409
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1386302
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423314
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1296405
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2340031
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%681504
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680974
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1046108
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1182770
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3302686
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189980
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%820494
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1076914
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1182501
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%995345
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1045148
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88097
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%940264
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72316
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4114410
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115998
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3468207
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309689
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76783
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284661
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%658599
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%817272
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432735
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78293
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312991
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64651
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284241
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176386
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284661
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309904
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78079
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64903
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309117
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68194
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52519
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177004
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284325
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66369
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64517
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175217
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311182
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78450
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%309207
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309689
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78201
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176921
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52655
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309435
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176694
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78030
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78039
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64892
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282578
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175780
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52555
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338942
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189980
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21808
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56814
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%820494
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1182501
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3468207
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380555
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189158
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3302686
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57454
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137945
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%940264
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24972
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4114410
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76783
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1182770
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%817272
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%809856
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1346071
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1296405
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032327
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%658599
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763409
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%869351
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1387012
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434462
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027505
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317062
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1280043
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425499
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338942
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028235
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1177855
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%995345
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317654
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1386302
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423314
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334995
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1344176
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1344252
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423854
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388522
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2340031
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680974
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1182501
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%820494
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3302686
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%940264
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100721
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681504
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189980
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72316
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1182770
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88097
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1076914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%923923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%808847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%816443
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1046108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%806749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1090088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1042546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%817272
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%807698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1045148
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%773546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%815993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%754788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%763322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1091025
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%807505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%816394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1128609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%658599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1090778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%887239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338942
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2340031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3302686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111059
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3468207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1182501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380555
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1182770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%940264
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83338
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4114410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%820494
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1401409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1104331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1388522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1022900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1038562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1184916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1434462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1022432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1039654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6522%1916447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%817272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1067283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1387012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1185830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1344252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1526653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1021053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1023142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%658599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1040059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317062
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1019059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1019906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1507805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1386302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2340031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1182770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1182501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3302686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3468207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%940264
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4114410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115998
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1090088
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%817272
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432735
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942298
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52555
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%658599
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284325
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309435
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%309207
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646630
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645807
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941524
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64517
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338942
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66369
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68194
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284661
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78079
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52519
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78201
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284241
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282578
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311182
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64903
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309117
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78293
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644965
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78450
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312991
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64892
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78039
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645533
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309904
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309689
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64651
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943896
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78030
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52655
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21808
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380555
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1182501
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56814
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177355
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1182770
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177558
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189980
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%820494
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57454
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24972
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137945
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4114410
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3468207
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76783
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189158
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30812
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27220
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62872
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3302686
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29784
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%940264
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27011
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%817272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%658599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1065158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%923923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1035015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1128609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%941524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1037156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1034295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1032768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1034794
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1040689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942298
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338942
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2340031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177558
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1182501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3302686
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1182770
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%940264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%820494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4114410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%817272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%658599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1037156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1065158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1034295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646630
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1035015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1032768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1034794
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1040689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2340031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1182501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1182770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177558
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4114410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%940264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%820494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3302686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30643
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%817272
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432735
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%658599
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1037156
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1034794
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645533
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942298
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1065158
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309435
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646630
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312991
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1032768
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309117
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1035015
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284241
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64517
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64651
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309904
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1061178
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1034295
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943896
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64903
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644965
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284661
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311182
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309207
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284325
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282578
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309689
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645807
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64892
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941524
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338942
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2340031
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4114410
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1182501
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1182770
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3302686
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177355
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177558
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189158
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3468207
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380555
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189980
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137945
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%940264
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%820494
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%869351
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%995345
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032327
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1386302
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1387012
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%658599
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1344252
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1346071
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%817272
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028235
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423854
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334995
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1344176
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1280043
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1177855
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425499
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317654
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027505
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763409
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423314
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1434462
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1317062
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1296405
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1388522
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%809856
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338942
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680974
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2340031
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681504
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189980
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100721
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%940264
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1182501
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3468207
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1182770
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137945
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%820494
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72316
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115998
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4114410
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3302686
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88097
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497860
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941524
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942298
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64517
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943896
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309435
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2087628
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2084980
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%817272
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1263160
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2085634
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1916447
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2086362
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%752107
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1021053
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1067283
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1019906
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1022900
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%658599
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1019059
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1023142
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%751676
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1244860
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon430%1410622
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1257156
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1038562
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1039654
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1040059
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1383936
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2083014
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%799103
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1385248
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%809494
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1022432
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%800097
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1185830
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2424900
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2340031
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1526653
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1184329
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338942
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1104331
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1507805
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3302686
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1184916
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681504
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1061708
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189980
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1182770
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680974
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%820494
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3468207
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1182501
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%940264
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99983
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219304
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122763
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96330
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%809856
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4114410
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1022432
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%658599
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1182501
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1023142
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402143
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%806749
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%816443
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1042546
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%754788
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1045148
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1128609
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1046108
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%817272
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%763322
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%808847
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%923923
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%658599
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1091025
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1090088
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%773546
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1090778
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%807505
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1076914
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%816394
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%887239
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%815993
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%807698
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338942
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189980
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111325
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2340031
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380555
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1182770
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111059
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1182501
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3302686
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4114410
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137945
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3468207
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%820494
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189158
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%940264
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83338
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194909
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66369
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76783
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1296405
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1177855
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1346071
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1344176
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%817272
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%773546
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%807698
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1045148
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%658599
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1046108
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%807505
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%754788
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1076914
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%808847
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%816443
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%763322
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%809856
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%869351
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%806749
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%816394
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%815993
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%995345
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%414251
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338942
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3302686
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3468207
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1182501
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189980
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2340031
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113438
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4114410
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113183
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380555
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1182770
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%940264
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%820494
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309904
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137945
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100721
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282578
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1061178
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1040689
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1037156
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%816443
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%887239
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%923923
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1034295
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%815993
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%658599
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%773546
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1065158
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1128609
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1034794
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1091025
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1035015
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1032768
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%817272
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%816394
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1042546
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1090778
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1090088
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338942
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2340031
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1182770
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1182501
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111059
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189980
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4114410
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380555
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83338
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111325
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3468207
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%820494
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76783
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3302686
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%940264
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%189158
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137945
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184960
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175780
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182297
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%773546
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%817272
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1045148
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%995345
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%869351
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%754788
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%808847
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%414251
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%816443
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%658599
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%763322
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%807505
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%809856
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1042546
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1346071
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%816394
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%806749
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1076914
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%815993
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%807698
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1344176
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338942
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1046108
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1296405
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2340031
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1182770
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1182501
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3302686
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113183
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380555
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189980
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4114410
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%940264
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113438
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83338
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3468207
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72316
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189158
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66369
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%807505
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%773546
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%809856
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1344176
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1046108
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%816443
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1042546
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%869351
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1076914
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1045148
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1296405
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%763322
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%995345
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%754788
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%806749
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%807698
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%808847
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%414251
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%816394
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%815993
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%658599
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%817272
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1346071
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1182770
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2340031
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189980
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338942
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1182501
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113183
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3302686
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3468207
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113438
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%820494
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100721
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4114410
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%940264
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76783
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380555
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189158
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83338
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183479
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1040689
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1091025
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%808847
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%806749
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%773546
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1042546
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%763322
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%754788
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%807698
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1128609
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%815993
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1090778
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%923923
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1090088
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%816394
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%807505
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%658599
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%816443
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%817272
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%887239
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338942
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1035015
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1065158
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2340031
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1037156
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1061178
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1034295
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1182770
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189980
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4114410
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3302686
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1032768
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1034794
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380555
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111325
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111059
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3468207
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1182501
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%820494
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83338
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%940264
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76783
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194494
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78201
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%816394
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1346071
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1042546
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%815993
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%807505
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%763322
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%773546
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%869351
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%806749
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1045148
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%808847
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1046108
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%817272
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%816443
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%754788
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%809856
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1076914
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%995345
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1344176
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%807698
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%414251
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1296405
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%658599
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338942
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2340031
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1182501
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189980
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%113183
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1182770
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380555
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113438
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100721
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4114410
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%940264
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3468207
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3302686
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%820494
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83338
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1184916
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%817272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1916447
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%752107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1023142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1185830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1039654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1019059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1019906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1022432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1022900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1526653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%799103
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%809494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1038562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1507805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1280043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1021053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1040059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1104331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%800097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%751676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%658599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1067283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1184329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2424900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3468207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2340031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1182770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1182501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4114410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%940264
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%820494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%817272
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423854
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763409
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1386302
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%658599
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388522
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1346071
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%809856
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027505
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%995345
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1296405
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1028235
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1177855
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1387012
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1032327
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434462
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1076914
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1344252
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%869351
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1046108
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1423314
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1045148
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1344176
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425499
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338942
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4114410
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%807698
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2340031
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%816443
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1182501
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%773546
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%815993
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%763322
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1182770
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%806749
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3302686
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%816394
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113183
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189980
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%807505
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%808847
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113438
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%754788
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%940264
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137945
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88097
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%820494
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72316
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100721
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3468207
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115998
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%817272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432735
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%658599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193177
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%177004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68194
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175780
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64892
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182740
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193856
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182297
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175344
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1182501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57454
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1182770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%940264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3468207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137945
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%820494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4114410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27162
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3302686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%817272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1916447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1280043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%658599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1344252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1423314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1434462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1185830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1039654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1032327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1317062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1067283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1040059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1028235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1038562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1021053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1388522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1022432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1402143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1184329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1526653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1104331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1387012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1401409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1023142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1022900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1507805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1184916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1386302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2340031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3302686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1182770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%940264
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1182501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4114410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%820494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3468207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%923923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434462
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%995345
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423854
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%869351
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1296405
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%807505
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%809856
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425499
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1045148
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763322
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032327
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%414251
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1177855
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%817272
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%658599
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1046108
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027505
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1346071
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%754788
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%808847
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423314
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%806749
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028235
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%807698
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1076914
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1344176
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338942
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2340031
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189980
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%816443
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1182770
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1042546
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113183
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%816394
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113438
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%815993
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1182501
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%773546
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%940264
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4114410
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88097
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3468207
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3302686
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137945
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942298
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%820494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%817272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%869351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%658599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%809856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1387012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1280043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1386302
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1401409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423314
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1177855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1402143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1296405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1032327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1346071
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1344252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1344176
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1028235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681504
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3302686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1182501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2340031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1046108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%995345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189980
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1076914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1045148
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1182770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%940264
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%820494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4114410
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3468207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497860
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%817272
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943896
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1034295
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1091025
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1034794
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1090778
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1040689
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%923923
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1061178
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1037156
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%941524
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942298
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1035015
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1128609
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646630
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%658599
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644965
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%645533
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1032768
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1065158
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645807
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1090088
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%887239
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338942
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2340031
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%380555
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1182770
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189980
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177558
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189158
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177355
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%940264
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4114410
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1182501
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137945
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3302686
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3468207
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%414251
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434462
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1076914
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%995345
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%817272
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1046108
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1344176
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%808847
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1346071
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%807698
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028235
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423314
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032327
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%658599
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1177855
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1296405
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%807505
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425499
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%754788
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027505
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%809856
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%763322
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%806749
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423854
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1045148
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%869351
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1344252
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338942
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4114410
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2340031
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3468207
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113183
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1182770
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189980
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113438
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%820494
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1182501
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%940264
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137945
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3302686
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72316
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100721
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115998
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88097
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309117
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1507805
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1184916
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1104331
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1526653
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction844%1185830
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%817272
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1184329
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%658599
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027505
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763409
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317062
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423314
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1434462
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423854
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028235
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1387012
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401409
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402143
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1177855
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1386302
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334995
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1388522
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317654
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1280043
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425499
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1032327
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1344252
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338942
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2340031
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1182770
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1182501
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681504
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3302686
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1296405
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189980
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%809856
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4114410
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%869351
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1344176
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680974
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%940264
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137945
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%820494
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72316
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497860
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3468207
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1346071
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88097
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96330
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1034794
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115998
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065158
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1037156
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1357237%817272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1013645%658599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst769004%1076914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3712674%887239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves688734%995345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star687724%1090778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask687654%1091025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword686984%807505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter686274%807698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow686034%808847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield685894%1046108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves685634%754788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab685564%763322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection684384%816394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves684224%773546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants683824%1045148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots683474%806749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow682354%1042546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants682174%815993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield681244%1090088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves681124%816443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration679604%1128609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life303892%338942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5213571%2340031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation201901%189980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134151%1182501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133961%380555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132401%111325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130991%1182770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129991%111059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102091%4114410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82400%3468207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770750%820494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368770%940264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65440%3302686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55190%137945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48160%189158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30210%100721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18310%83338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6380%497860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175344
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19942
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1569506%817272
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1176824%658599
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6826113%1916447
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream748283%1263160
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots718133%799103
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor716723%1022900
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor716293%1023142
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon715633%1410622
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor715473%752107
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants714973%2087628
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants714953%1039654
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff714853%2084980
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow714433%1022432
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark714363%1067283
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots714183%1019906
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants714033%751676
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots714013%1383936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots713883%800097
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm713643%1021053
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants713613%1244860
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves712473%1257156
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves712383%809494
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor712323%2086362
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade711773%2083014
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm711653%1019059
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots711233%1038562
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow711233%2085634
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter710363%1385248
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear709303%1040059
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1406522%2424900
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life355931%338942
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction286901%1185830
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor286511%1184916
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves285551%1526653
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves285451%1104331
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace285251%1184329
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants282481%1507805
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247071%2340031
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233641%189980
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203951%1061708
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153231%1182770
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152171%681504
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151741%1182501
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149131%680974
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398140%940264
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782930%820494
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp78070%3468207
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel73510%4114410
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65990%137945
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60620%3302686
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52440%219304
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43560%96330
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40640%122763
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37020%99983
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11270%79683
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%754788
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1076914
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%773546
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%808847
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%807505
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2640%995345
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%809856
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%816394
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1091025
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%763322
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1090778
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%869351
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1046108
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%816443
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%807698
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%806749
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1090088
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1045148
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%815993
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1042546
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497860
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83338
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72316
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100721
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1030326%817272
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul762275%658599
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4539373%414251
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow524313%1296405
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants496863%1045148
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots496723%1346071
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow495973%808847
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow495793%1042546
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection495043%816394
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield494823%1046108
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves494643%869351
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves494343%754788
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter493543%807698
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots493313%806749
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves493073%995345
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots492773%809856
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab492723%763322
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants492203%815993
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword492063%807505
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves491473%773546
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor491203%1344176
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves490413%816443
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst489403%1076914
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life230011%338942
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye200681%1182501
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key198761%1182770
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5162851%2340031
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154321%189980
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199961%380555
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699111%113438
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698731%113183
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91311%3302686
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3468207
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754520%820494
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353360%940264
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40370%137945
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36830%189158
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4114410
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22470%83338
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21730%100721
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19740%72316
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497860
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177004
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52655
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78201
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78039
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284325
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183479
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64903
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78293
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182491
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52519
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64651
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176921
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175780
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175217
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284661
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182740
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183340
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66369
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68194
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78450
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284241
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282578
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182920
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175344
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311182
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312991
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182396
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64892
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78079
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176694
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52555
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78030
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176386
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64517
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182297
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193856
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193830
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194494
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193177
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193446
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195013
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24972
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19942
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76783
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%817272
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%658599
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763409
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1434462
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%995345
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%809856
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1028235
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425499
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1387012
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1296405
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1046108
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%869351
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1344252
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1388522
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1076914
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1386302
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1177855
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1344176
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1346071
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1423314
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423854
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027505
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1032327
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1045148
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338942
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2340031
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189980
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%113183
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1182501
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113438
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1182770
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%816443
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%754788
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%806749
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%773546
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%807698
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%815993
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%816394
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%808847
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%807505
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%763322
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4114410
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3468207
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3302686
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%820494
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%940264
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137945
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88097
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115998
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100721
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72316
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless438415%817272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul328354%658599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6227023%1916447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164152%1067283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154872%1388522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154452%1022900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154272%1104331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154162%1184329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154102%1185830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154082%1434462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153922%1507805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153792%1401409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153542%1423854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153432%1022432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153292%1386302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153112%1184916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152812%1028235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152802%1040059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152552%1317654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152552%1344252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152502%1526653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152442%1038562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152332%1039654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152302%1027505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152252%1032327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152242%1334995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152192%1425499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152062%1423314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151992%1021053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151862%1023142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151362%1387012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151272%1280043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151132%1402143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150762%1317062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97121%338942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568531%2340031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65571%189980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743030%681504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742680%680974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42080%1182770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42000%1182501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41450%3302686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328160%940264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722800%820494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18190%137945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3468207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10910%96330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7900%4114410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7510%115998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5760%72316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4440%100721
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3060%79683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1034295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1035015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1065158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1032768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1128609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1090778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1037156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1034794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1091025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1090088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%943896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1040689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%923923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497860
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%816443
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%815993
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%658599
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%808847
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1090778
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%414251
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%816394
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1344176
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1042546
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%806749
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1916447
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1067283
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1423314
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1038562
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1387012
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1526653
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388522
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1434462
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1040059
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1184916
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1039654
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1402143
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1104331
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1401409
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1185830
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1386302
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334995
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423854
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1184329
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1344252
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%817272
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%658599
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2340031
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680974
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1182770
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681504
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1182501
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%940264
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338942
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4114410
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%820494
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3302686
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032327
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189980
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1022432
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1023142
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1280043
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1507805
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317654
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028235
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1022900
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1317062
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027505
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1021053
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3468207
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137945
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96330
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88097
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115998
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72316
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100721
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79683
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497860
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1034295
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646630
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644965
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1032768
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1037156
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%923923
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1034794
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1090088
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1091025
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943896
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1035015
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942298
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1090778
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1040689
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941524
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645533
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83338
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061178
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1128609
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1065158
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1076914
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1045148
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1090778
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%808847
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1046108
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1042546
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1091025
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%816394
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1090088
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%816443
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%807698
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%815993
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%806749
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%807505
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%995345
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%887239
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%817272
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%658599
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2340031
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111059
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1182770
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380555
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1182501
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111325
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3302686
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3468207
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%763322
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4114410
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338942
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1128609
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%773546
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%820494
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%754788
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%940264
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189980
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189158
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137945
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83338
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100721
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497860
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193856
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176386
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66369
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193177
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175780
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182396
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183340
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175217
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182920
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193446
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193830
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64651
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78039
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52555
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78450
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52655
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183479
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78030
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194494
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64903
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176921
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182740
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177004
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176694
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182491
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64892
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78079
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68194
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423314
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434462
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423854
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1344176
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1387012
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425499
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%995345
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1045148
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1046108
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%869351
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1346071
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1076914
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1177855
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1344252
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388522
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1386302
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763409
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%817272
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%658599
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2340031
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%808847
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%816443
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%806749
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%816394
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%807698
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%807505
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%815993
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113438
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1182501
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113183
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1182770
32Beam KnighImp2890%3468207
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4114410
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3302686
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338942
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028235
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032327
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027505
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%820494
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%809856
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1296405
32Beam KnighRena +31870%940264
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189980
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88097
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137945
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100721
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115998
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72316
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%773546
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%754788
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%763322
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497860
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1263160
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2083014
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1410622
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1385248
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%799103
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1831843
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1383936
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2087628
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2564487
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%752107
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1244860
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%800097
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1257156
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2085634
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1916447
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%817272
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2424900
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3302686
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%658599
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4114410
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2340031
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680974
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1061708
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681504
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%751676
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1182501
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1829291
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1182770
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2086362
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2084980
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1864463
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96330
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%820494
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338942
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122763
32BerserkerRena +3380%940264
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189980
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219304
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99983
32BerserkerApple250%76783
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137945
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79683
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1346071
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497860
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%807698
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%995345
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1076914
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1045148
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%808847
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%869351
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%754788
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%816394
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%806749
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1076914
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1091025
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%816443
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%816394
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1090778
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%806749
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1046108
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%995345
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%807698
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1042546
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%807505
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1090088
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%815993
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%869351
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%808847
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1045148
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%887239
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%817272
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%658599
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2340031
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113183
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1182501
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111325
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113438
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111059
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1182770
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380555
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%809856
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%773546
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%754788
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3302686
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338942
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%763322
32Bloody wolRena +31830%940264
32Bloody wolImp1660%3468207
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%820494
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83338
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189980
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4114410
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189158
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100721
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137945
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497860
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175217
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52555
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193446
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193848
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182740
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183479
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194909
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64892
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182920
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182396
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193830
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195013
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176386
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184960
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182297
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64517
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193856
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64651
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183340
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175780
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78201
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24972
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175344
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177004
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195146
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78079
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195582
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78039
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64903
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176921
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66369
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197187
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78450
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52655
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182491
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4688214
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11265964
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14255673
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3302686
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8982706
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8986576
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3197561
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%658599
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%817272
32Dark ElfImp20%3468207
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4114410
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338942
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137945
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1061708
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1076914
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1046108
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%808847
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1090088
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%816443
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%806749
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%807505
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%923923
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1090778
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1045148
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%807698
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1091025
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%816394
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%815993
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1042546
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%887239
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%817272
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%658599
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2340031
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4114410
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111325
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111059
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1182501
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1182770
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380555
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1128609
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%763322
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%754788
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3302686
32Death AngeImp2960%3468207
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%773546
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338942
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%820494
32Death AngeRena +31930%940264
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189980
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100721
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189158
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137945
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83338
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497860
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182297
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194909
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78079
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193177
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176921
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175217
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193830
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24972
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182920
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177004
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176386
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78039
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195146
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176694
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194494
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78450
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78293
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193848
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78201
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182740
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175344
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68194
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183340
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183479
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66369
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78030
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195013
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52555
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195582
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193446
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182396
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182491
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52655
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175780
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1386302
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1387012
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334995
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1344176
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388522
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423314
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425499
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%869351
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1344252
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434462
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423854
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1177855
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1346071
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%995345
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763409
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%817272
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%658599
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2340031
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1182501
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681504
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680974
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1182770
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1280043
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032327
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338942
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317062
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028235
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317654
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100721
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1296405
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027505
32DrakanImp1990%3468207
32DrakanRena +31910%940264
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3302686
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%809856
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4114410
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%820494
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189980
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88097
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137945
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72316
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115998
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497860
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311182
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644965
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941524
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309117
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1035015
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64903
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309689
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942298
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309904
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1034794
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646630
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309207
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943896
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282578
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645533
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309435
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312991
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1034295
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284241
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64517
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1037156
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032768
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284325
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64892
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8986576
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5816075
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8982706
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5588193
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5813204
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5491874
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5495169
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3884643
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5492714
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3197561
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3302686
32DreadfearImp2412%3468207
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%817272
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2424900
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4114410
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%658599
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2340031
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1061708
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338942
32DreadfearRena +3470%940264
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189980
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%820494
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137945
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79683
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497860
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1040059
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1067283
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526653
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1385248
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1022900
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1039654
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115998
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%752107
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1184916
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1185830
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%800097
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402143
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1831843
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2083014
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1385248
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%800097
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%752107
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1257156
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%809494
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1263160
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1410622
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2085634
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1383936
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2087628
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%799103
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1244860
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1916447
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2424900
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%817272
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%658599
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1039654
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1038562
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1040059
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1067283
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2340031
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3302686
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1019059
32GigantisDevils Key920%1182770
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1182501
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681504
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1061708
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680974
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4114410
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1829291
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2086362
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2084980
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%751676
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1864463
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338942
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219304
32GigantisRena +3440%940264
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%820494
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96330
32GigantisImp280%3468207
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122763
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137945
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99983
32GigantisApple210%76783
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1021053
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189980
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1019906
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1023142
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1022900
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1022432
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79683
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1346071
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%815993
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%995345
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%869351
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497860
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1046108
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%807505
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%816443
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1045148
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%816394
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%807698
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11265964
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14255673
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4688214
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14974
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8497
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11119
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3197561
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4114410
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3302686
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2424900
32Illusion oImp1061%3468207
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%817272
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5495169
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3252078
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5588193
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5492714
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3884643
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5816075
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5813204
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%658599
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2564487
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5491874
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2340031
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1061708
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497860
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189980
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10007
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%820494
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338942
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137945
32Illusion oRena +3140%940264
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219304
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1182501
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681504
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1182770
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1831843
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1829291
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1864463
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79683
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1344176
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1177855
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1346071
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%808847
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%414251
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%815993
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1076914
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%816394
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%816443
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%807505
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%807698
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1045148
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%995345
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1046108
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%869351
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%806749
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%817272
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%658599
32Iron WheelImp45201%3468207
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2340031
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4114410
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3302686
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1296405
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1182770
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1182501
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113438
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%380555
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%113183
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338942
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%820494
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%754788
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%773546
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%763322
32Iron WheelRena +313730%940264
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%809856
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189980
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137945
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72316
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100721
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88097
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497860
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78079
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175344
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66369
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309904
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309435
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284241
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282578
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52519
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176386
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311182
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176694
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177004
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64651
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78450
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176921
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284661
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68194
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78039
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64892
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78030
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312991
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645807
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78293
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175780
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309117
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64517
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309689
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52555
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309207
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78201
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64903
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52655
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175217
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284325
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189158
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24972
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%807698
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1344176
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1346071
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1046108
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%815993
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%816443
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1076914
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1042546
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1045148
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%808847
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%995345
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%806749
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%414251
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%816394
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%807505
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%869351
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%817272
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1182770
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%658599
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1182501
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2340031
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380555
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%113183
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113438
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3302686
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338942
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1296405
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%754788
32Lizard WarRena +314120%940264
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%809856
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%773546
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%820494
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%763322
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4114410
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189980
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%189158
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72316
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137945
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100721
32Lizard WarImp4690%3468207
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83338
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497860
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284325
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177004
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78293
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182740
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176694
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284661
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176386
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182396
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176921
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175217
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78079
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52655
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78030
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182297
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182491
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64517
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282578
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311182
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78450
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182920
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64903
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183340
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64892
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78039
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66369
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78201
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52519
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284241
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175344
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194494
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195013
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52555
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68194
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312991
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183479
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64651
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175780
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193177
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193856
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24972
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193830
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19942
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193446
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%815993
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%995345
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%816394
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1076914
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%808847
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%807505
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%806749
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%816443
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1046108
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%807698
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1344176
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1346071
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1045148
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%869351
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1042546
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%414251
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%817272
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%658599
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1182770
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1182501
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2340031
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380555
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113183
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113438
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3302686
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1296405
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%763322
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%754788
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%809856
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%773546
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338942
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4114410
32Mega CrustRena +31940%940264
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%820494
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72316
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189980
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189158
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137945
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100721
32Mega CrustImp1020%3468207
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83338
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497860
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68194
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282578
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52655
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312991
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175780
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183479
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78030
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175344
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175217
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177004
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78201
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64892
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52519
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182491
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52555
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64651
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78079
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66369
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182920
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78039
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284241
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78450
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194494
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284661
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182297
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311182
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176386
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64903
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64517
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284325
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182396
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176921
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176694
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193177
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183340
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5816075
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5588193
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5492714
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5491874
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5495169
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5813204
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3884643
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3252078
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3197561
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%817272
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2424900
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%658599
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497860
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2340031
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1061708
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4114410
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338942
32PersonaRena +3480%940264
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%820494
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189980
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3302686
32PersonaImp300%3468207
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137945
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79683
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1040059
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1184329
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1104331
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526653
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%752107
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1185830
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763409
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1434462
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1387012
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1177855
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1076914
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1423314
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1046108
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1386302
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425499
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423854
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%869351
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1346071
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%995345
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1045148
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1344252
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1388522
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1344176
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%817272
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%658599
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2340031
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1182770
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113438
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1182501
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%807698
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%113183
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%816394
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%815993
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%816443
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%807505
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%808847
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%806749
32Poison GolImp19650%3468207
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3302686
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4114410
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338942
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%820494
32Poison GolRena +314110%940264
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1032327
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1296405
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1028235
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%809856
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027505
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189980
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88097
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137945
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115998
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100721
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72316
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%754788
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%773546
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%763322
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497860
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1916447
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1067283
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1039654
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1040059
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1402143
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1401409
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1388522
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1434462
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1344252
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425499
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334995
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1184916
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423854
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1423314
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1185830
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1526653
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1184329
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1387012
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1386302
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1104331
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1038562
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%817272
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%658599
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2340031
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1182501
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1182770
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680974
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%681504
32Queen BeeRena +314710%940264
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338942
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4114410
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%820494
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3302686
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189980
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1022432
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1317062
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1021053
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028235
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317654
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032327
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1023142
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1022900
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027505
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1507805
32Queen BeeImp8240%3468207
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1280043
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137945
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88097
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96330
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115998
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72316
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100721
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79683
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497860
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1090088
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646630
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943896
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1037156
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1035015
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645533
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1032768
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1034794
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1034295
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1090778
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1091025
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1040689
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%923923
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644965
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942298
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1065158
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941524
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83338
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1128609
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061178
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1434462
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1177855
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1344176
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%808847
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1076914
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1046108
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1045148
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%995345
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1346071
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423854
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425499
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%806749
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1423314
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%807698
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%807505
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%869351
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%414251
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%817272
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%658599
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2340031
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113438
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1182770
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1182501
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%113183
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1042546
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%816443
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%815993
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%816394
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3302686
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4114410
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1032327
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338942
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028235
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027505
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1296405
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%754788
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%820494
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%809856
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%763322
32Queen RainRena +313710%940264
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189980
32Queen RainImp10540%3468207
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137945
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88097
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72316
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100721
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%773546
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497860
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78030
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309435
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309904
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282578
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284325
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52655
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645533
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64651
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284241
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68194
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309689
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941524
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64517
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284661
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64903
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78201
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309207
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312991
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78293
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942298
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52519
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78039
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644965
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645807
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52555
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78450
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311182
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309117
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943896
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64892
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66369
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646630
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78079
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24972
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423314
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%806749
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425499
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%809856
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%414251
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434462
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%807505
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1344176
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%995345
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17544812%5816075
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531512%3884643
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503212%5813204
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478012%5588193
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475412%5492714
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471012%5495169
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433212%5491874
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455473%3197561
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4114410
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227192%2424900
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3302686
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3468207
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138551%2340031
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1061708
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2564487
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1864463
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3252078
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%680974
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681504
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88231%1182501
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1182770
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%940264
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497860
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%820494
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%817272
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%658599
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%338942
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137945
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79683
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%189980
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1184916
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1526653
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1019906
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1039654
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1185830
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1387012
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317654
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317062
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1038562
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401409
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1023142
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402143
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1104331
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388522
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1022900
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1067283
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1386302
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1021053
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1507805
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1280043
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1344252
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1019059
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334995
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1040059
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%809494
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1022432
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1184329
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72316
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99983
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96330
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88097
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115998
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34796914%5813204
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34779514%5492714
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34757814%5495169
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34755314%5816075
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753114%5588193
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34742414%5491874
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866563%3252078
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864603%3884643
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754233%3197561
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3468207
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4114410
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2424900
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3302686
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2340031
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187181%1061708
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%940264
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87480%497860
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773850%820494
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%658599
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%817272
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%338942
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189980
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137945
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79683
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1040059
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401409
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%752107
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1526653
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1022900
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334995
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1507805
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1038562
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1021053
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1185830
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%809494
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1104331
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%751676
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1023142
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%799103
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1184916
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%800097
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1067283
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317062
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1280043
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1022432
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1039654
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402143
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1019906
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317654
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1184329
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1019059
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88097
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115998
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96330
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99983
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122763
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914749%3884643
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914649%5495169
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914449%5588193
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912109%5813204
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911439%5492714
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911199%2564487
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910929%5491874
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910799%5816075
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907809%3252078
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296263%3197561
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3302686
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2424900
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115021%1829291
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1864463
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113051%1831843
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2340031
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4114410
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219304
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1061708
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3468207
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681504
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%680974
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1182501
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1182770
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%940264
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%820494
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%338942
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%658599
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%817272
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%137945
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79683
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497860
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189980
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388522
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1067283
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1022432
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1280043
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1039654
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1344252
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032327
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1526653
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1507805
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1021053
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423314
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425499
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1104331
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402143
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027505
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1184329
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317062
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1022900
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434462
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334995
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1184916
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1387012
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1040059
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1185830
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1023142
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1386302
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423854
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028235
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1038562
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401409
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317654
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72316
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96330
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88097
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115998
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5813204
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5588193
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5816075
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8982706
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8986576
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5495169
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5491874
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3884643
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5492714
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3197561
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4114410
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3302686
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2424900
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2340031
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3468207
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1061708
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497860
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%940264
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%820494
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%658599
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%817272
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338942
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189980
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137945
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79683
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1023142
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1507805
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1019059
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1039654
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1385248
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1383936
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1019906
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1040059
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%809494
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1526653
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1067283
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1104331
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%752107
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1185830
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401409
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%751676
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%800097
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1038562
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1022900
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402143
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1021053
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1410622
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1022432
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1184916
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1184329
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%799103
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388522
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317062
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1387012
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1386302
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1280043
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317654
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334995
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88097
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122763
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763409
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434462
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423854
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1045148
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1387012
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1296405
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1344252
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425499
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%869351
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1032327
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1028235
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1344176
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388522
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1177855
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1076914
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1046108
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1386302
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1423314
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027505
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%995345
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%809856
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1346071
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2340031
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1182770
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113438
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%807505
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1182501
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113183
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%763322
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%808847
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%773546
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%806749
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%754788
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%816443
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%816394
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%815993
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%807698
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3468207
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4114410
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%820494
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%940264
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3302686
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88097
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100721
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115998
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72316
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%658599
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%817272
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338942
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137945
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189980
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497860
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1296405
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%807698
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1344176
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1046108
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%809856
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%815993
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%806749
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%773546
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%869351
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1045148
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467774%1042546
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1346071
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%754788
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%995345
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1076914
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%808847
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%807505
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%763322
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%816394
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%816443
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%414251
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1182770
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1182501
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2340031
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%113183
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380555
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113438
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3302686
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%820494
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%940264
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%189158
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72316
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4114410
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100721
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3468207
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83338
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%658599
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%817272
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338942
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137945
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189980
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497860
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175217
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78450
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182297
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52555
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284661
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284241
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78293
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284325
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311182
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64892
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312991
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175780
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52655
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182740
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183479
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176921
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64903
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177004
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66369
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182396
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78201
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68194
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64517
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176694
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282578
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64651
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175344
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182920
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182491
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78030
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183340
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52519
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78039
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176386
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78079
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193856
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193830
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193177
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194494
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19942
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193446
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195013
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24972
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%763322
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102025%1040689
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101955%808847
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101845%816394
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%923923
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101695%807698
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101575%1091025
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1090778
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1042546
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100505%1090088
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100485%1128609
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100465%754788
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100425%816443
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100015%807505
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99785%773546
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99465%806749
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99335%815993
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386144%887239
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2340031
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1065158
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1037156
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1032768
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1034794
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1034295
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1061178
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1035015
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380555
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1182770
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111325
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111059
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1182501
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3468207
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%940264
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%820494
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3302686
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4114410
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189158
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83338
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497860
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%658599
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%817272
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338942
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%137945
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%189980
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195582
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177004
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197187
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194494
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183340
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182396
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210321
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193177
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193830
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175344
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195146
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78079
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176694
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182740
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68194
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193856
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78450
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210925
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66369
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182491
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183479
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194909
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78201
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193446
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182297
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78039
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176921
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182920
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176386
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193848
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195013
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78030
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19942
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78293
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100255%1076914
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%763322
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94005%1090778
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93965%1090088
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93955%807505
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1042546
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93145%1128609
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%816443
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%816394
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%815993
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%807698
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92345%806749
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92335%923923
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91965%754788
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91905%773546
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%808847
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1091025
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1046108
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89664%1045148
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%887239
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2340031
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111325
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380555
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1182501
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1182770
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%111059
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3468207
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3302686
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4114410
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%820494
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%940264
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189158
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100721
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83338
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%658599
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%817272
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338942
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137945
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497860
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189980
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182297
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194909
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193177
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78030
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78039
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193446
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182920
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182396
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175344
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195146
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52655
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182740
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177004
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182491
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193830
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78450
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183340
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193848
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66369
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176386
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193856
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52519
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176694
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78201
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78293
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194494
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78079
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183479
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175780
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176921
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175217
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195013
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1507805
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1021053
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1916447
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1019059
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1184916
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1401409
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1104331
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1067283
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1526653
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1185830
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1383936
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%799103
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1184329
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388522
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%752107
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%751676
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1410622
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1038562
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1040059
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1022900
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%800097
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1039654
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%809494
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1023142
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1385248
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1019906
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402143
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3302686
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1387012
AidaHell MaineRena +321%940264
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1280043
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2340031
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%820494
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1182770
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334995
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338942
AidaHell MaineImp10%3468207
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1386302
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1022432
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317062
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4114410
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681504
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1182501
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2424900
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317654
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680974
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1916447
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1067283
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1038562
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1184329
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1344252
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1023142
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1019059
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317654
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1022900
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388522
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1387012
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1039654
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1104331
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1507805
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1021053
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1386302
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1022432
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1184916
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1280043
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%809494
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1526653
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401409
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1019906
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1185830
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1040059
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334995
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317062
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402143
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2340031
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680974
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1182770
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1182501
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681504
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3468207
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%940264
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4114410
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%820494
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3302686
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72316
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99983
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96330
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115998
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%658599
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%817272
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338942
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79683
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137945
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88097
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189980
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497860
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1042546
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1035015
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1032768
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1090088
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1034295
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%923923
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942298
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646630
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061178
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943896
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941524
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1037156
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1128609
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1034794
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645533
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645807
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1090778
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1040689
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644965
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1065158
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1091025
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83338
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27220
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24236
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11108
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27011
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18723122%14255673
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18693022%8982706
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18680822%8986576
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18670422%11265964
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7252563%3197561
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3468207
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1125561%2424900
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +577301%2340031
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%497860
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +062251%1061708
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4114410
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332440%940264
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725420%820494
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13570%3302686
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8220%658599
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7930%817272
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7760%338942
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6330%189980
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3980%79683
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3920%137945
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2086362
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1831843
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2083014
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2087628
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1244860
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%751676
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%752107
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2085634
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3252078
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1263160
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2564487
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1257156
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1385248
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1864463
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1410622
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1829291
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1383936
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2084980
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219304
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99983
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1916447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1334995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%809494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195833%1402143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1507805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195343%1184916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1185830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195003%1019059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1184329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1039654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%799103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1021053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194053%1526653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194003%800097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1067283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1022432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1023142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1040059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1104331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%751676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%752107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1038562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1019906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1022900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2424900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2340031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1182770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1182501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%940264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3468207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4114410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%820494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3302686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%817272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%658599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338942
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%763322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1128609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%816443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1090778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%807698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%816394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%808847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%923923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1090088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%754788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%807505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%815993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%806749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%773546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1040689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1042546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1091025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1037156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1034794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1065158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1032768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1035015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1034295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83338
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11265964
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14255673
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4114410
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2424900
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3197561
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2340031
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3468207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137945
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1061708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669854%1916447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%799103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1039654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1507805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58493%1022432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1023142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58323%1317654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58323%1526653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%752107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1019059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1184916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58033%1038562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1184329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57993%1185830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57783%1402143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1104331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57733%1019906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57373%1021053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1067283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%809494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57153%800097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1040059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57043%1317062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56973%751676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56783%1401409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56453%1022900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2424900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2340031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1182770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1182501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3468207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%940264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3302686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%820494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4114410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%658599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%817272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%815993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%816394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1091025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%763322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1040689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%773546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1042546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%807698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1090778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%816443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%754788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1128609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%806749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%923923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%807505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1090088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%808847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1037156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1034295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1065158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1032768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1034794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1035015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1257156
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3252078
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5492714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1916447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1019906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1402143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1067283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%799103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1023142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1507805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1104331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%800097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1526653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1185830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270463%1038562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1040059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1184916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1039654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1022432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1184329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%752107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1019059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1317062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%751676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1021053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1022900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%809494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2424900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2340031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63981%1182770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1182501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3302686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3468207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%940264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%820494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4114410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115998
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%817272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%658599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%807698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%815993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%763322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1090778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1040689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%816443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%808847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%754788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1128609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%773546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1091025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%816394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%806749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%807505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1090088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1042546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%923923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1032768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1037156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1034794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1065158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1061178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1035015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1034295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66369
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282578
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941524
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284661
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645533
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41928642%11265964
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41827042%14255673
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359564%3468207
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308453%3197561
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284943%3302686
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel277703%4114410
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151962%2424900
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593811%2340031
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076421%1061708
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%940264
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731070%820494
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497860
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338942
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9560%817272
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9340%658599
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7400%189980
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137945
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4360%79683
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1410622
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2083014
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3884643
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1864463
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2086362
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1385248
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1829291
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1263160
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2085634
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2087628
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1244860
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1383936
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2564487
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3252078
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2084980
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1257156
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1831843
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99983
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219304
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122763
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8982706
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14255673
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11265964
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8986576
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3197561
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2424900
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2340031
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1061708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5588193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5816075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3884643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389809%5492714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387029%3252078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5495169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382209%5813204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381969%5491874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676764%3197561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1864463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1829291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462573%1831843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2564487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2424900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2340031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3302686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1061708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4114410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1182501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1182770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3468207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%940264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%820494
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%817272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%658599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6550%497860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1526653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1387012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1280043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1185830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1067283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1104331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1022432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1038562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1344252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1039654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1184916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1021053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1023142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1040059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1019906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1386302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1184329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1022900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1507805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1019059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72316
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%809494
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1019906
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%799103
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1916447
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1019059
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%800097
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1387012
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317062
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1185830
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401409
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388522
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1039654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402143
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1526653
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1022432
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1104331
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1040059
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1023142
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1022900
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1184329
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1021053
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1067283
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1184916
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1038562
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1507805
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334995
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1280043
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1386302
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2340031
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3302686
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681504
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1182501
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3468207
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4114410
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680974
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1182770
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%940264
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115998
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%820494
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88097
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99983
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33922
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96330
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33672
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33564
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33683
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33809
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%658599
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%817272
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33907
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34123
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33866
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33721
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33760
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33745
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33820
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33924
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33960
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33701
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33846
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33858
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33997
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33933
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33690
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33573
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33953
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338942
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1032768
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33899
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1065158
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1037156
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33576
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33791
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34038
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79683
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2385902%1831843
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2380042%3252078
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2379492%2086362
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2378392%5495169
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2377782%5491874
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2375852%5492714
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2375702%3884643
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2375642%2564487
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2375032%1257156
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2374282%1864463
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2373812%1829291
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2373212%1263160
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2368612%2087628
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2367362%2085634
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2366582%2084980
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2363602%2083014
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2363362%1464656
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61592621%1916447
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1788751%2424900
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5484790%2340031
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441960%3302686
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0392990%1061708
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel347360%4114410
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307310%681504
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307020%1182501
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306870%1182770
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305620%680974
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3468207
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195050%940264
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160600%820494
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141260%219304
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121770%122763
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105040%99983
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497860
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41080%817272
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39910%658599
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39450%33858
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39100%33953
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38960%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38910%33899
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38760%33672
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38750%33809
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38680%33721
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38590%33760
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38580%33791
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38510%33690
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38400%33907
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38380%33576
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38240%33997
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38130%33924
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38130%33820
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38120%34123
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38110%33846
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38080%33960
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38070%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38030%33866
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37980%33573
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37960%33701
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37900%33683
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37880%34038
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37850%33922
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37830%33745
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37680%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37670%33933
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37620%33564
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31710%338942
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23680%79683
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21350%137945
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%189980
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1344252
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425499
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027505
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%869351
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1296405
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388522
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%809856
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423854
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423314
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1280043
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1344176
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317062
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1346071
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2340%1177855
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434462
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032327
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028235
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317654
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%995345
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1387012
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334995
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1386302
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100721
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88097
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72316
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115998
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3178542%5588193
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3165142%5495169
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3164402%3252078
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3163062%5492714
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3162802%1464656
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3162412%5813204
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3161812%5816075
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3160712%5491874
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3156542%3884643
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3153962%2564487
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71312191%3197561
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1644850%2424900
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529700%3302686
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4114410
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396320%1831843
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394520%1829291
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5393790%2340031
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392160%1864463
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323330%1061708
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278110%219304
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253130%681504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252550%1182501
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252430%680974
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252420%1182770
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226890%3468207
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161130%940264
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132430%820494
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64560%338942
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34140%658599
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33170%817272
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32420%33576
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32300%33907
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32290%33960
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32270%33809
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32160%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32140%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32050%33690
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31990%34038
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31900%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31890%33745
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31830%33866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31700%33701
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31670%33933
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31670%33953
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31670%33858
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31610%33791
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31580%33672
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31530%33760
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31490%33899
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31400%33820
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31320%33721
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31280%33924
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31250%33573
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31230%33922
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31130%34123
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31080%33564
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31070%33846
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31050%33997
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30350%33683
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19030%79683
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17230%137945
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497860
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9620%189980
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1038562
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1386302
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1387012
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1023142
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1280043
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402143
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317654
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1184916
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1185830
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1526653
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425499
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334995
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1184329
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423314
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028235
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423854
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027505
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401409
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032327
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1039654
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1021053
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1022900
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1104331
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1317062
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1067283
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1040059
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1507805
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1344252
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434462
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1022432
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96330
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72316
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88097
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115998
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6728313%5495169
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6724603%5816075
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6723653%5588193
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6715013%5492714
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6714343%5491874
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6706543%5813204
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6706263%1464656
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71755541%3197561
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1679021%3884643
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1674301%3252078
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3468207
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1862300%2424900
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4114410
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5525320%2340031
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433470%1061708
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412510%3302686
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning290460%497860
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214980%940264
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177720%820494
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56280%338942
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55190%817272
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55020%658599
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43740%33866
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43440%33933
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43340%33683
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43100%33953
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43070%33960
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43010%34123
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42900%33997
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42870%33820
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42840%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42750%34038
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42630%33564
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42600%33791
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42550%33922
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42540%33573
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42510%33846
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42460%33907
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42420%33858
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42370%33924
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42320%33899
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42240%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42220%189980
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42190%33745
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42000%33701
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42000%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41970%33721
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41920%33672
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41830%33576
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41620%33690
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41570%33760
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41510%33809
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29850%137945
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25660%79683
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1019906
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1507805
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1022432
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%751676
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402143
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%800097
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1280043
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1104331
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1184916
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%799103
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317654
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401409
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1317062
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1184329
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1022900
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1185830
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1021053
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1038562
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1040059
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1526653
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%809494
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1019059
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1023142
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%752107
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1067283
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1039654
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334995
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88097
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99983
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96330
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115998
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23556096%14255673
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15691764%8986576
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15686924%11265964
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15678654%8982706
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4114410
Kalima 7Death CentImp4135601%3468207
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3436201%3302686
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72758091%3197561
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11355330%2424900
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5829810%2340031
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678300%1061708
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340620%940264
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274470%820494
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497860
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87060%338942
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86250%658599
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86110%817272
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67770%33997
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67670%33899
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67620%33922
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67560%33975
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67530%33960
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67420%33820
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67270%33933
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67110%33866
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67100%34038
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66950%34123
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66900%33576
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66880%33796
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66880%33721
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66810%33953
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66790%33690
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66680%33564
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66630%33745
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66570%33858
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66500%33924
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66460%33809
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66400%33683
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66390%33760
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66360%33573
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66310%33677
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66280%33846
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66220%33907
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65800%33672
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65600%33701
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65540%189980
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65410%33791
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45580%137945
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41630%79683
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1864463
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3680%1831843
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2083014
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%799103
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%800097
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%752107
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2085634
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1829291
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2086362
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%809494
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1383936
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1410622
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1263160
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2084980
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1385248
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1244860
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1257156
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2087628
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%751676
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1022432
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1067283
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1040059
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1039654
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1021053
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1022900
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1038562
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1019059
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1023142
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1019906
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99983
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219304
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122763
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96330
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107782713%5816075
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107770713%5813204
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107660813%8986576
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107588413%8982706
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5387047%5588193
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1958422%4114410
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71745392%3197561
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120781%3302686
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3468207
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864311%2424900
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525491%2340031
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431111%1061708
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321930%497860
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214560%940264
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175580%820494
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56630%338942
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56510%658599
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55200%817272
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43470%33953
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43260%33760
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43250%33683
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43250%33672
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43230%33997
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43110%34038
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43090%33690
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33924
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42810%33933
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42760%33858
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42750%33846
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42610%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42600%33809
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42550%33866
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42540%33745
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34123
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42410%33907
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42280%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33573
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42250%33899
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42170%33701
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42080%33922
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41960%33960
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41930%33791
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41830%33721
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41810%33564
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41600%189980
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33820
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41160%33576
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28930%137945
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25480%79683
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1410622
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1385248
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2087628
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1244860
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2086362
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2085634
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1383936
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2083014
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2084980
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%800097
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1022900
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1067283
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%751676
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1022432
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1019906
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1184329
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%809494
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1038562
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1185830
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%799103
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1021053
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1023142
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1039654
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%752107
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1040059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1104331
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1019059
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1184916
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317654
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401409
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1507805
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1526653
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334995
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317062
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402143
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115998
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219304
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122763
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96330
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2411174%5495169
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2408834%3884643
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2406634%1831843
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2401134%1464656
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2400794%1829291
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2400044%5588193
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2399614%2564487
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2399204%1864463
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2397234%5492714
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2394284%3252078
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2394054%5491874
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1565231%2424900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403091%2086362
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow402241%2085634
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream402001%1263160
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants399981%2087628
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade398981%2083014
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398131%2084980
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves396781%1257156
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5343771%2340031
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288930%3302686
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283590%1061708
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249720%4114410
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp247200%3468207
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224500%680974
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222310%681504
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222000%1182770
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220830%1182501
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143420%122763
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141740%940264
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113590%820494
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101640%219304
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57450%338942
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29830%658599
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29260%34123
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28630%33953
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28600%33922
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28510%33846
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28440%33791
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28360%33997
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28210%817272
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28170%34038
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28100%33907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27970%33701
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27950%33760
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27950%33924
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27870%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27790%33820
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27750%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27730%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27650%33721
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27600%33745
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27540%33564
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27480%33672
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27390%33683
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27340%33933
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27310%33573
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27280%33576
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27180%33866
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27040%33858
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26960%33960
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26850%33690
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26800%33809
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26550%33899
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%497860
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16430%79683
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14820%137945
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8660%189980
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1916447
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1022432
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%809494
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1023142
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1410622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1104331
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1040%1526653
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1507805
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1040059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%799103
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1022900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%751676
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1038562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1039654
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1184329
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1185830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1019906
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1184916
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1019059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402143
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1067283
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401409
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%800097
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%752107
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1385248
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1021053
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1383936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317062
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317654
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1386302
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388522
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1387012
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1280043
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334995
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115998
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88097
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99983
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96330
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285243514%11265964
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285178614%14255673
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285098014%4688214
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7145104%8982706
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7119684%8986576
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3678362%4114410
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73607052%3197561
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3023142%3302686
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2230241%3468207
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11772041%2424900
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51085981%2340031
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0890970%1061708
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861780%497860
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441940%940264
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364410%820494
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115110%658599
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114300%817272
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113070%338942
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89320%34123
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89320%33924
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88970%33701
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88920%33809
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88900%33960
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88820%33899
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88500%33922
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88470%34038
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88460%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88450%33820
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88330%33791
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88310%33907
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88230%33846
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88160%33933
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88040%33745
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87960%33721
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87690%33858
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87580%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87540%33997
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87450%33866
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87420%33564
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87400%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87390%33760
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87340%33683
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87320%33573
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87100%33690
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87030%33576
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86940%33672
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85870%33953
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84550%189980
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57790%137945
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53000%79683
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13530%3884643
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1464656
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5492714
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5491874
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5495169
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2083014
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3252078
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1244860
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1829291
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2087628
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2564487
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2086362
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1831843
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2085634
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1864463
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1257156
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2084980
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1263160
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122763
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219304
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1410622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316176%2084980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308286%2087628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306956%2085634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306736%1385248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305326%1383936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300766%1244860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299936%2086362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298446%2083014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1916447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2424900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1022900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1019906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1039654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664661%1040059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663731%1022432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1185830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%751676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661791%1067283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661651%800097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661501%1038562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661381%1184329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661331%799103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1023142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1019059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%752107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1184916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%809494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1104331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1021053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088481%2340031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3302686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3468207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4114410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1182770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704191%681504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700041%1182501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1526653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664431%1507805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1401409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%940264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%820494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231250%115998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%817272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%658599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1061708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1076914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%806749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1128609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%754788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%816443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1045148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%816394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%773546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%995345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1046108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%807505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1090088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%763322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%815993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%808847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1091025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1042546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%807698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1090778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069064%1344252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067424%1434462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066844%1388522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061304%1027505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060974%1526653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060104%1346071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057994%1280043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057584%1317654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057584%1387012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057524%1028235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057464%1401409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053794%1296405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053454%1317062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052244%1423314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050934%1177855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050544%1344176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048764%1386302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047324%1402143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047264%1425499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046484%1334995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045144%1032327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043364%1423854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038314%1507805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248253%763409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285161%2340031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013351%995345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012131%1076914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011071%1045148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008911%1046108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007671%869351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006651%809856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3468207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834501%681504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834111%680974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833521%1182501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833011%1182770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777161%4114410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3302686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431040%820494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%940264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%115998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138680%88097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%817272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107260%658599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2424900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1061708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1061178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%923923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1034295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1032768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1037156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1065158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1035015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1040689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1034794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189158
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42744
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42440
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27162
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197191
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30643
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27326
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62872
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27220
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30812
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30603
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1829291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1831843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1864463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%800097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1257156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%799103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1263160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%752107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2086362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1385248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%751676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2087628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%809494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2085634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1410622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1244860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1383936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2084980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2083014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1916447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2424900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1021053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1038562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1039654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1023142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1019906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1022432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1067283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1040059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1019059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1022900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2340031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1061708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1182501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1182770
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4114410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3302686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%940264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3468207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%820494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%658599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%817272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1296405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1177855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1344176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1346071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%754788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1045148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%815993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%995345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1046108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%807505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%763322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1076914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%806749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%816443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%809856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%808847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%773546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%816394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%869351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%807698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1410622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1040059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1039654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1185830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1023142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%800097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1104331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1184916
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1526653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1038562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1385248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1019906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1067283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1021053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%799103
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1022432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1022900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%809494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1402143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1383936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1184329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1507805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%752107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%751676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1019059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1916447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2424900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2340031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%681504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1182770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1182501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1386302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1387012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1280043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3302686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3468207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%940264
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%820494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4114410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115998
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%817272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%658599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1061708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189980
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%754788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%808847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%763322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%869351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1346071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1045148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%995345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1296405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%806749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1177855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%807698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1046108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1344176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%414251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1076914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%807505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%809856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2340031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4114410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1182501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1182770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%816394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%773546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%816443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%815993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1042546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%820494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%940264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3302686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3468207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%817272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%658599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2424900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1061708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1067283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1916447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695953%1023142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693583%1423854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692873%1185830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689323%1388522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688293%1019906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1344252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687543%1022432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1038562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1184916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1022900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1104331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1019059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1526653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683753%1402143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1387012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1040059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682323%1317062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1401409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681643%1021053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681083%1507805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680843%1386302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680563%1434462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680023%1184329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678463%1039654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677023%1280043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2340031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1182770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1182501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%940264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342400%3302686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4114410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%820494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3468207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%817272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%658599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2424900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1061708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1061178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1040689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1128609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1065158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1090778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1034295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1035015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1091025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1034794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1032768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1090088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%923923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1037156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1042546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter351384%1425499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants349304%1386302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor349264%1177855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots348734%1344252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction348634%1423314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow348194%1032327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor348154%1344176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm347464%1280043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves347334%869351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow347244%1388522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield346694%1046108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage346594%1434462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots346424%1027505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots346304%809856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm345704%1423854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst345514%1076914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm345174%1028235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow344824%1296405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves344534%995345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants344314%1045148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots344134%1346071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves343934%1387012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5305364%763409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593761%2340031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86261%4114410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661081%113438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60091%1182770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59661%1182501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759571%680974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659571%113183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758381%681504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42000%3302686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330510%940264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730190%820494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24100%3468207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22910%115998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20960%72316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16170%88097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12750%100721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7590%658599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7110%817272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5850%338942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%137945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4360%497860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12980%2424900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1061708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2130%189980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1035015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1032768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1065158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1034295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1034794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1061178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1037156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83338
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941524
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow907928%1296405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor870998%1344176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots870048%1346071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor869218%1177855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves405094%869351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword402484%807505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst402474%1076914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow402314%808847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves401724%816443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves401344%773546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter400644%807698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots400524%809856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants400284%1045148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield399934%1046108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves399044%995345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection399014%816394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots398294%806749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab397734%763322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves397223%754788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants396283%815993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4394913%414251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128731%3468207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118621%2340031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115751%4114410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94621%3302686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79471%1182501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77851%1182770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676851%113183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176601%380555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675671%113438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340170%940264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739090%820494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22000%100721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20710%72316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14430%88097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10300%658599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9500%817272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7880%338942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5590%137945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13970%2424900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03750%1061708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2830%189980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm361429%5495169
41Death SpirDark Master Armor360049%5813204
41Death SpirHurricane Boots359239%5492714
41Death SpirDark Master Pants357369%5491874
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants357299%5816075
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356599%3884643
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor355859%3252078
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants355699%5588193
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147324%3197561
41Death SpirThunder Blade119663%1864463
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119373%1831843
41Death SpirDark Breaker118663%1829291
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118053%2564487
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90882%4114410
41Death SpirSpirit +171332%2424900
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542501%2340031
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36921%219304
41Death SpirSpirit +034531%1061708
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728621%681504
41Death SpirDevils Eye28121%1182501
41Death SpirDevils Key28041%1182770
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727901%680974
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3302686
41Death SpirImp25271%3468207
41Death SpirRena +318320%940264
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714700%820494
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%817272
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%658599
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338942
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79683
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%137945
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189980
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497860
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1022900
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388522
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1038562
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1185830
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425499
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1039654
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1344252
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1067283
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402143
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1507805
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434462
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1280043
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423854
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1386302
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317654
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1184329
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1023142
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1526653
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1040059
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1387012
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423314
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334995
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1019059
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1184916
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1022432
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401409
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1021053
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1104331
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1019906
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317062
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96330
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88097
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115998
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99983
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5816075
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5495169
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3252078
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5813204
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5588193
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5492714
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3884643
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5491874
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3197561
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2564487
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1831843
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1829291
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4114410
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1864463
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2424900
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2340031
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1061708
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1182770
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219304
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680974
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1182501
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681504
42Death SpirRena +3810%940264
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%820494
42Death SpirImp180%3468207
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%817272
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3302686
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137945
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338942
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%658599
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79683
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1386302
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334995
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1507805
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1526653
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434462
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317654
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1184916
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189980
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1280043
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317062
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1019906
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1067283
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1184329
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1039654
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1387012
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1021053
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1185830
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1023142
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401409
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423314
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1019059
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1104331
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423854
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425499
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88097
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388522
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1022432
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1040059
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1344252
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1038562
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1022900
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2084980
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1829291
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%799103
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1257156
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1864463
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%800097
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1385248
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2087628
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1263160
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2085634
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%751676
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%752107
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2083014
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1831843
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1244860
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2086362
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1410622
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2564487
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%809494
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1383936
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1916447
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1022432
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1023142
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1022900
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1021053
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2340031
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1040059
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1182501
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1039654
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1019906
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1061708
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1038562
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1067283
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1182770
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1019059
52Chief SkelImp20%3468207
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%808847
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2424900
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338942
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137945
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681504
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680974
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96330
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%817272
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497860
52Chief SkelRena +310%940264
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219304
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346071
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4114410
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3884643
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5491874
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5495169
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5492714
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3302686
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1916447
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3252078
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2083014
52Dark SkullImp1140%3468207
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1263160
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2085634
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1831843
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2084980
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1244860
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2564487
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1829291
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1864463
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2086362
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2087628
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1257156
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2424900
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680974
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1061708
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2340031
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99983
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681504
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1182501
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122763
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1182770
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%820494
52Dark SkullRena +3110%940264
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%817272
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434462
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388522
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%995345
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338942
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%658599
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%809856
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1346071
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423314
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423854
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028235
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296405
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137945
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79683
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189980
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1344252
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1386302
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1046108
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1344176
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%869351
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1177855
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1829291
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2564487
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1864463
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3252078
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5492714
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3884643
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1257156
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5491874
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5495169
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1831843
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1263160
52Giant OgreImp800%3468207
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1916447
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3302686
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2424900
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2340031
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680974
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1061708
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681504
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219304
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1182770
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122763
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1182501
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%820494
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338942
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%658599
52Giant OgreRena +330%940264
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79683
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296405
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425499
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401409
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%817272
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72316
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1344252
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1387012
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1344176
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1346071
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423314
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1076914
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434462
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317654
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388522
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1386302
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8986576
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8982706
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5816075
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5813204
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5588193
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4114410
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3197561
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2340031
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2424900
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1061708
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%820494
52Magic SkelRena +330%940264
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1383936
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2085634
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%817272
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79683
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1410622
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1184916
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1507805
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2087628
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338942
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1244860
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5495169
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5816075
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5492714
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5813204
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5588193
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3884643
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5491874
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3197561
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2424900
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497860
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4114410
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3302686
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2340031
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3252078
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1864463
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680974
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1182770
52Red SkeletImp150%3468207
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2564487
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1182501
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1061708
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681504
52Red SkeletRena +380%940264
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%820494
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1022432
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1507805
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%817272
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1067283
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%658599
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189980
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1185830
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1039654
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338942
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1387012
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137945
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1280043
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1019059
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79683
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130512%10981
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10981
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10981
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10981
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10981
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10981
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708865%10981
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10981