Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 31 / 100

Server time 12:04:12

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DreamerBK40
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
EmpressME46
RossiDL22
BalodisDW0
TepikisGM83
Heroic1ShadowLE100
Heroic1JenotsBK68
KameneMG0
FatVeiderDL24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75921
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19194
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12922
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12796
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11734
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11781
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11818
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18517
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11876
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12789
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11587
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488535
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5385
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372580
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5357
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1156325
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1156687
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%803250
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%920014
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631395
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%782041
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3234878
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327698
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183349
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134582
LorenciaBull FightApple351317%75921
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10706
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18517
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10499
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11818
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12796
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9364%12789
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11876
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19194
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10691
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11781
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11734
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11587
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10558
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12922
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10474
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10418
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10436
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372580
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1156325
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5385
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5357
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1156687
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%803250
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488535
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%920014
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3234878
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327698
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%782041
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631395
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183349
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134582
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3281831%105589
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75921
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11058
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11052
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10928
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11079
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11173
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11048
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11587
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10558
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11734
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10706
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12922
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11818
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12789
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11781
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10691
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10901
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9723
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11076
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11876
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10760
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12796
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11053
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10499
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10436
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19194
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11229
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18517
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10474
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10418
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11084
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5385
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1156325
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5357
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488535
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372580
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%803250
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1156687
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%920014
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327698
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134582
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3234878
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%782041
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631395
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75921
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11071
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9723
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11390
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11120
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11229
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11052
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6036
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10474
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11048
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1044429
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6563
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10436
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10691
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11053
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11076
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11014
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10976
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11079
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6425
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10760
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10928
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10901
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6389
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10706
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11058
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11210
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11352
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11734
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11876
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12789
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10418
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11781
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10499
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11587
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12796
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18517
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12922
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19194
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11818
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10558
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5385
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1156325
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1156687
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5357
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159440
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372580
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%803250
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1672
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%920014
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488535
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3234878
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%782041
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631395
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327698
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134582
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183349
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293537%8107
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8210
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9565
LorenciaHoundApple352316%75921
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11229
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10499
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11053
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11076
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19194
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18517
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12922
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11084
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10760
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10474
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10691
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11587
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12789
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10558
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11818
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10901
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10706
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6503%11876
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9723
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11781
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11734
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10436
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12796
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10418
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1156687
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5357
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1156325
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372580
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5385
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%803250
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%920014
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488535
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%782041
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631395
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3234878
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327698
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134582
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183349
LorenciaLIchApple4491217%75921
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1044429
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52972%11352
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52802%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11052
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11876
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19194
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11229
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18517
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11818
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10558
LorenciaLIchBuckler52302%10691
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12922
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10901
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52132%11210
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52062%11076
LorenciaLIchBow51962%11053
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11173
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11058
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10499
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51692%11781
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9723
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51652%11120
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51642%10706
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51632%10418
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11079
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10928
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10760
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51262%10436
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51262%11734
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11048
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12796
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50712%12789
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50672%11587
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10474
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10976
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11014
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1156325
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5357
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114431%5385
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1156687
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372580
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488535
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%803250
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%920014
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1672
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631395
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3234878
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%782041
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327698
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134582
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183349
LorenciaSkeletonApple31539%75921
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6062%24668
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11352
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11390
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044429
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11048
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10901
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11052
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11229
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6036
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10976
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11053
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6563
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24472
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6425
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11210
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11120
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11173
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24297
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6389
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24097
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11084
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11079
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24608
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24628
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11058
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24282
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10760
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10928
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11734
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12789
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10436
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10691
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19194
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11781
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10474
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10499
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18517
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12796
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11818
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10706
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12922
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11587
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10418
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10558
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11876
LorenciaSkeletonMace3761%9723
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159440
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5357
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1156325
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5385
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1156687
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372580
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%803250
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%920014
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488535
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3234878
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1672
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327698
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%782041
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631395
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134582
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183349
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19194
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18517
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75921
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488535
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1156325
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1156687
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5357
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372580
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%803250
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5385
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%782041
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327698
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%920014
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631395
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3234878
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134582
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257630%782041
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66880
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305824
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61744
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192452
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61777
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42070
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188599
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190522
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30387
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30013
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61703
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61824
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61937
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189804
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41568
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179105
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61980
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190979
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177847
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42027
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190440
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205743
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177816
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188737
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189333
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206161
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190224
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178436
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180728
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178767
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178173
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179935
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42378
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192630
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189148
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178860
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189049
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177787
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192436
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30534
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82627
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1156325
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159440
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53631
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1156687
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372580
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53930
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%803250
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%920014
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19495
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27545
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488535
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4014538
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3426114
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8247
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3234878
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631395
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24436
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327698
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%782041
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134582
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183349
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11079
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11084
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11781
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10760
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10976
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10901
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11587
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6036
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10474
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11120
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10706
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10499
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19194
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12796
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12789
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11053
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11076
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66880
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305824
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24628
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23343
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26558
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30590
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30388
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26012
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30387
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27141
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30341
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26988
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30534
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24097
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24608
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24297
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30401
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24472
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26665
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11120
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26212
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26342
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26825
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6036
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26514
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30136
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25262
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044429
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11079
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10928
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11048
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6563
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11052
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24282
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11352
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11071
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10976
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11390
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11173
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24668
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6425
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372580
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1156687
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6389
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11058
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11210
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5357
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11014
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%803250
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5385
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159440
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1156325
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3234878
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18517
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327698
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12796
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%920014
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631395
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134582
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488535
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66880
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430468
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77307
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67509
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189333
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51879
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172770
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189049
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8362%171179
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77103
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8282%189804
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77549
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51964
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77206
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%178173
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178767
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177787
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172243
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189148
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178436
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190522
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51739
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7982%173079
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177847
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178860
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%190979
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190224
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171732
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65723
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77084
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177816
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192630
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190440
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7882%188599
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171313
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77275
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52053
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173048
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188737
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82627
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159440
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1156325
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1156687
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56223
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55628
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372580
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3234878
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%803250
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%920014
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27545
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185741
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3426114
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488535
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4014538
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19495
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24436
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631395
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%782041
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327698
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134582
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183349
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305824
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66880
DungeonGhostSpear273%26342
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26212
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30136
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30401
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42027
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61703
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30590
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30534
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1156325
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26012
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61980
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30388
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42070
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61937
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30387
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23343
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26825
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27141
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42378
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61824
DungeonGhostFlail172%26988
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30013
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1156687
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41568
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30341
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17150
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61777
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53631
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53930
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61744
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6389
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24282
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26514
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11014
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159440
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25262
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24209
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6563
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6036
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24608
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11120
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6425
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24472
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24297
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24668
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%803250
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5385
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26558
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372580
DungeonGhostRena +340%920014
DungeonGhostImp40%3426114
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24097
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24628
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3234878
DungeonGhostGladius20%26665
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4014538
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27545
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430468
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66880
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51739
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51879
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311416
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171179
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64269
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64291
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172770
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171732
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308310
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173048
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%637996
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172243
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308042
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64035
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282838
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77206
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171313
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308232
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51964
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307582
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63904
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283252
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52053
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77275
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307725
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77549
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282922
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173079
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77084
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77307
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65723
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67509
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281119
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309635
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77103
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21618
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372580
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159440
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55628
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1156325
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56223
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24436
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%803250
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1156687
DungeonGorgonRena +360%920014
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631395
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%782041
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3234878
DungeonGorgonImp10%3426114
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183349
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41568
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27141
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66880
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305824
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179935
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30401
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23343
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205743
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27141
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190224
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30387
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190522
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61744
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192630
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61824
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30534
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190979
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206161
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42378
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192436
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30013
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25262
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42070
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26012
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26342
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190440
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42027
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61777
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180728
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26825
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192452
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26988
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30341
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61703
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61937
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30590
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179105
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26212
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61980
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41568
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189333
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17150
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159440
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1156687
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372580
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53631
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53930
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1156325
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%920014
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%803250
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488535
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4014538
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19495
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3234878
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27545
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631395
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%782041
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327698
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8247
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134582
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3426114
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183349
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10436
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11071
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044429
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12922
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11734
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11390
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11210
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10901
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11352
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11052
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11053
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10928
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9723
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11587
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18517
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11076
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10706
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10499
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11084
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11058
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11781
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10418
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12789
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189049
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66880
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190440
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189148
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192630
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188737
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189804
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179105
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179935
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42070
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61744
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61980
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180728
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61937
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188599
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61824
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192452
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305824
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1156325
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206161
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190522
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61703
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53930
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205743
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30388
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42027
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30013
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26825
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30590
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159440
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61777
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42378
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30341
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190224
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%920014
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41568
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26012
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53631
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27545
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26342
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192436
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27141
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3426114
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189333
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%803250
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26988
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1156687
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305824
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66880
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24209
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11352
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11390
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24472
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23343
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10901
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26988
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26514
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24628
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26825
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10976
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24282
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6036
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25262
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11229
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26558
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6563
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24097
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26012
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11210
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11173
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10928
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11084
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159440
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1156325
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11058
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24608
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11071
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26342
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27141
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10760
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11120
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11052
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11048
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26665
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24668
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6389
DungeonLarvaMace61%9723
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24297
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1156687
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26212
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11076
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044429
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11079
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4014538
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5357
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6425
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5385
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11014
DungeonLarvaBow41%11053
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372580
DungeonLarvaRena +331%920014
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1672
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631395
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%803250
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3234878
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183349
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66880
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305824
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24152%189049
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77084
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206161
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189804
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189333
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188737
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177787
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173079
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23582%173048
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178436
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192436
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171313
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190522
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%190979
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178173
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205743
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177847
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77103
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23102%190224
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23022%77206
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171732
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190440
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188599
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171179
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177816
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22872%77307
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178860
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172770
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178767
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77275
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22592%189148
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77549
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192452
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192630
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172243
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82627
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372580
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56223
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1156687
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159440
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1156325
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55628
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488535
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%803250
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19495
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%920014
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185741
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3234878
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24436
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27545
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4014538
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3426114
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%782041
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631395
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327698
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134582
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183349
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11058
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24297
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25262
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10976
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24668
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6036
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11173
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10928
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11210
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24628
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24472
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044429
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11052
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11048
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23343
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24282
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24097
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24608
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26558
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11352
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6425
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26514
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11071
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11120
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6389
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5472539
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5710310
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5707980
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8802623
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8798640
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3129873
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66880
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2369072
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2290098
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1036140
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3426114
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159440
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%920014
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3234878
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%803250
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4014538
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33024
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33085
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33152
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33095
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33163
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32954
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33075
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33325
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33291
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33018
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32998
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33210
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32947
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33267
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33198
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33187
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33180
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32832
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32894
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33086
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33234
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32946
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32856
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33151
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33138
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33045
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32956
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32794
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%782041
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33035
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327698
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183349
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631395
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488535
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77785
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134582
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1000769
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1503471
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083725
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%999087
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1161206
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1379330
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1217740
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%782944
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%773200
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1016894
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1000894
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299534
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1016221
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1017225
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%997226
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1354146
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1162335
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%730813
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66880
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6036
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11071
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10706
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6389
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11390
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044429
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24097
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11120
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10760
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10976
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11076
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11014
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6563
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11229
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24668
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24282
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11876
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10928
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11352
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11173
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12796
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6425
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11210
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24209
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11079
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10901
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9723
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11053
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24297
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11058
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24472
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10691
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10499
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19194
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11052
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11084
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11818
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10418
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24608
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12922
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18517
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24628
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10436
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11781
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12789
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10558
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11734
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11048
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1156325
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372580
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11587
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10474
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159440
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183349
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%803250
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5385
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1156687
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%920014
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%782041
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75921
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3234878
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305824
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66880
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179935
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30590
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41568
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179105
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180728
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26342
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30013
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61824
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61980
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42378
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61937
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30136
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42027
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30534
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26212
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61703
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30401
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30388
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61744
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61777
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30387
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42070
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17150
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24297
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26558
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24608
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24209
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53631
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372580
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26665
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25262
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23343
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6563
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27141
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24097
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24472
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26988
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159440
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6425
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24282
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24668
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1156325
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6389
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1156687
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53930
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26825
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26514
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3234878
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%803250
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%920014
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488535
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8247
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27545
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4014538
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631395
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3426114
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327698
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%782041
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12922
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10901
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183349
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19194
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11084
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66880
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305824
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178860
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179105
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178767
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192436
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177847
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%190979
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188599
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178436
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206161
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190224
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189148
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177816
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190522
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171179
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205743
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179935
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12373%189049
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180728
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189804
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177787
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190440
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189333
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171313
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192452
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188737
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192630
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178173
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172243
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171732
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82627
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1156325
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53631
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372580
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159440
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1156687
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53930
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27545
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%803250
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%920014
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4014538
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488535
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3234878
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19495
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24436
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3426114
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631395
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%782041
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327698
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134582
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183349
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24282
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10760
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044429
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11014
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6389
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11079
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10691
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19194
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6036
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10418
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18517
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11120
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10499
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11210
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24628
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24297
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9723
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11048
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10706
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24472
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11390
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11352
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305824
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66880
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30590
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11076
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11084
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26558
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11071
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24209
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6563
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11229
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11210
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24608
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30401
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26212
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10928
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30388
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26988
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11173
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11390
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11014
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11058
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26012
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26665
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24472
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7031%26514
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11053
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27141
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24282
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26342
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24668
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25262
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23343
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26825
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30341
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11120
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11352
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6389
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11048
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10760
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6425
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10901
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044429
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11052
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24628
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11079
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24097
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24297
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6036
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10976
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159440
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372580
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5357
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5385
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1156325
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1156687
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3234878
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4014538
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1672
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%920014
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488535
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%803250
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8247
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631395
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18517
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327698
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%782041
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134582
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183349
DeviasAssassinApple100%75921
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3599634%105589
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394214%305824
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394074%66880
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163032%26212
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162882%205743
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162862%24472
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26665
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162012%30590
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161992%30534
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161972%30387
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161682%24608
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161432%30401
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161422%24668
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61744
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161312%26012
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161232%30013
DeviasElite YetiFlail161192%26988
DeviasElite YetiBlade161152%206161
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161142%26514
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161132%42378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161122%42070
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161062%25262
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%179105
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160962%180728
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160892%61980
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160882%192436
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160882%27141
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160872%24628
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26558
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30388
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160522%61824
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160382%179935
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160332%30341
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160122%26825
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159992%42027
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159962%24282
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61937
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24209
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159302%24097
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159272%23343
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159162%61777
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159122%192452
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158982%41568
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30136
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSpear158692%26342
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61703
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158242%24297
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120781%17150
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159440
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1156687
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372580
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53930
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1156325
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53631
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%803250
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%920014
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3426114
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4014538
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8247
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27545
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488535
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3234878
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75921
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19495
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631395
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%782041
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327698
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134582
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183349
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229429%8107
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9565
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8210
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99416100%9565
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66880
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24608
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27141
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11352
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6389
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26665
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26558
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24209
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24297
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26514
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10976
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24472
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24668
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11390
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6412%24282
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6036
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26988
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26825
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25262
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24097
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044429
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26342
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6425
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11210
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6563
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23343
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24628
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11014
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11120
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11173
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11048
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10928
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11079
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11058
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11052
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11053
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10474
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11084
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10901
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10691
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11076
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10706
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11229
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10760
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1156687
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159440
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10436
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372580
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5385
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9723
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5357
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1156325
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4014538
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%920014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%803250
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1672
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3234878
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327698
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631395
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488535
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%782041
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134582
DeviasHommerdApple100%75921
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183349
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25262
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11587
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6425
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9723
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10928
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11781
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6036
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24297
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26825
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10901
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23343
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6563
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8101%11079
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10976
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11229
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24628
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11014
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11210
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10418
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11058
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26665
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11053
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11076
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24282
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11876
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10706
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24209
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11352
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27141
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11084
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044429
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11173
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10760
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26558
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11052
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11818
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7611%10691
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11390
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26988
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11120
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24472
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24668
DeviasIce MonsteKris7481%10474
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26514
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10436
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6389
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11734
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1156687
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159440
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5357
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372580
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1156325
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5385
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%920014
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%803250
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488535
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1672
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3234878
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631395
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%782041
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134582
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327698
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183349
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75921
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66880
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430468
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77103
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51964
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77549
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178436
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52053
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51739
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63904
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171313
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177816
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171732
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173079
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282922
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178173
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172770
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77275
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67509
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77206
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171179
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178860
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51879
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173048
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283252
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77084
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77307
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281119
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178767
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172243
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177847
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64269
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282838
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64291
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64035
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65723
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%177787
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21618
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189804
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189333
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190224
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55628
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3234878
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188737
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56223
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159440
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189148
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190522
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185741
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180728
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372580
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190440
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188599
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1156687
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189049
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%803250
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%920014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1156325
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4014538
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190979
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3426114
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488535
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24436
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19495
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327698
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%782041
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631395
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75921
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183349
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2037807
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301935%782041
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24668
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25262
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24297
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26514
DeviasWormGladius30024%26665
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24282
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24608
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24097
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24209
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26558
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24628
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24472
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66880
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159440
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5385
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372580
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1156687
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1156325
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5357
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10706
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11173
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11014
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11071
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11229
DeviasWormBow4591%11053
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6389
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11876
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10691
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044429
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11210
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11076
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11781
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10558
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12922
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6036
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11390
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11120
DeviasWormMace4351%9723
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10418
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11079
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12789
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19194
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10436
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11818
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10499
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10760
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6425
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11058
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10474
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6563
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12796
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11084
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11052
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11734
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11587
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10976
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11352
DeviasWormRapier4051%10901
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11048
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10928
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%803250
DeviasWormRena +32440%920014
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1672
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488535
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3234878
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631395
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327698
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%782041
DeviasWormApple380%75921
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134582
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183349
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66880
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305824
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30341
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42378
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42027
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23343
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25262
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26988
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26665
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42070
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27141
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26212
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30401
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26514
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30388
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30136
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30534
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26558
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26012
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30013
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41568
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26825
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30387
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26342
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30590
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24628
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17150
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24608
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24297
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24209
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6563
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11058
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11352
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10976
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24282
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11048
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11210
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6425
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24472
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11120
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11079
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11390
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11014
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044429
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24097
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6036
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6389
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24668
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11173
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159440
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5357
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5385
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372580
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1156687
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1156325
DeviasYetiRena +32900%920014
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%803250
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4014538
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3234878
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8247
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488535
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1672
DeviasYetiImp1010%3426114
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631395
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327698
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27545
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%782041
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134582
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183349
DeviasYetiApple60%75921
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11734
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12789
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11876
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19194
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11818
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18517
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10499
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10558
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12796
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11781
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10418
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12922
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11587
NoriaAgonApple2939%75921
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10760
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10436
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6036
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11076
NoriaAgonMace642%9723
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11071
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18517
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11210
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10706
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10691
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10499
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11120
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6563
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11587
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11079
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10418
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11173
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11084
NoriaAgonRapier562%10901
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11876
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11734
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12922
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10474
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11229
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12796
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12789
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10976
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11390
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonPad Armor512%11052
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11781
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6425
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044429
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11048
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19194
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11352
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10928
NoriaAgonBow481%11053
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6389
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11014
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10558
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11818
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11058
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5385
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5357
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1156325
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1672
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372580
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1156687
NoriaAgonRena +3100%920014
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%803250
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488535
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%782041
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183349
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631395
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134582
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327698
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3234878
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75921
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11052
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11229
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4896%10760
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11053
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11076
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4696%10901
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4636%10928
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11587
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12796
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10706
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12922
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18517
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10499
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9723
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10436
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12789
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10558
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19194
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10474
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10691
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11818
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11876
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11734
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10418
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5385
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5357
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488535
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1156687
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372580
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1156325
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%803250
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%920014
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3234878
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631395
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327698
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134582
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183349
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%782041
NoriaChain ScorApple172616%75921
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7237%19194
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6886%11734
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6706%10558
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10418
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18517
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6616%11876
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11818
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12796
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6426%12789
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6336%10499
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12922
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11781
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11587
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488535
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1156687
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1156325
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372580
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5385
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5357
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%920014
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%803250
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%782041
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327698
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3234878
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183349
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134582
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631395
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3677535%105589
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75921
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10436
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18517
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11818
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19194
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11229
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12796
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12789
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10418
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11734
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10706
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10474
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10558
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10499
NoriaElite GoblMace703%9723
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots693%11587
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11084
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11781
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10691
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11876
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11076
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12922
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11053
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372580
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488535
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1156325
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5357
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5385
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%920014
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%803250
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1156687
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3234878
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134582
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183349
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327698
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%782041
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631395
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75921
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11352
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1044429
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10976
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11390
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11210
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11014
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots332%6036
NoriaForest MonBow332%11053
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10558
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12922
NoriaForest MonKris302%10474
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11781
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11876
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11120
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12789
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11079
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10499
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10760
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19194
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11818
NoriaForest MonMace242%9723
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11587
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11048
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12796
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11173
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11229
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10436
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10418
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11076
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11084
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10901
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11734
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11058
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11052
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1156325
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10691
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10706
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18517
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10928
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5385
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372580
NoriaForest MonRena +381%920014
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1156687
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488535
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%782041
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1672
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%803250
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3234878
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631395
NoriaGoblinApple208917%75921
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195116%19194
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190115%12922
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189815%12796
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12789
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18517
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488535
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1156687
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372580
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1156325
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5357
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5385
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%803250
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%920014
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3234878
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631395
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%782041
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327698
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134582
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183349
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256532%8107
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9565
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8210
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87930100%8210
NoriaHunterApple20612%75921
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10691
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11229
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12789
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10499
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10928
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10418
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10558
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11084
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10436
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10976
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11734
NoriaHunterRapier392%10901
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11173
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12922
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044429
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11076
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11781
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11587
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10706
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12796
NoriaHunterMace342%9723
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11058
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11352
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19194
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11079
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11052
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11210
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11818
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10760
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18517
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11048
NoriaHunterBow312%11053
NoriaHunterKris302%10474
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11876
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372580
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5385
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1156687
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1156325
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%920014
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488535
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%803250
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631395
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327698
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183349
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1672
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134582
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438827%18517
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438327%19194
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75921
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488535
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5385
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372580
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1156325
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5357
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1156687
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%920014
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%803250
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%782041
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327698
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3234878
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631395
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134582
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183349
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75921
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24668
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11352
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11587
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2081%6389
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6036
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10474
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11052
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9723
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19194
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11084
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24282
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12796
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10928
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11120
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11053
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11014
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11818
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11210
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10976
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10691
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11876
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11390
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11781
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24297
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11173
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24472
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11079
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10901
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044429
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12789
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10436
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11076
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6563
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10418
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11229
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10760
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10706
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12922
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18517
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11734
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11048
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10499
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24097
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11058
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24209
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6425
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1156687
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159440
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5357
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1156325
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372580
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5385
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%920014
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%803250
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1672
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488535
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3234878
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631395
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%782041
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134582
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327698
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183349
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311736%782041
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018573
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%929208
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638697
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637270
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102780
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903314
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065787
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016436
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044429
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1374745
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1156687
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018461
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064498
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017738
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2290098
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929822
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175329
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637996
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931439
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048549
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866124
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020593
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255454%430468
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148272%282922
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147362%51964
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147302%308042
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147112%171732
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147102%309635
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147082%307582
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146902%52053
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146872%77103
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146712%77549
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146522%172770
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146142%282838
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146062%64291
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146012%308310
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146002%173048
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145982%307725
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145842%77275
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145832%283252
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145692%171179
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145652%308232
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145622%51739
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145592%65723
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145592%64269
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145532%64035
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145322%173079
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145232%281119
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145182%77084
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145132%51879
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145062%172243
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144952%77206
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144542%311416
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144442%63904
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144342%171313
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144012%67509
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143832%77307
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129492%1374745
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477451%21618
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352471%159440
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149921%372580
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49751%1156325
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349261%56223
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349221%55628
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48731%1156687
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44341%185741
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3234878
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724880%803250
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324750%920014
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24436
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3426114
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9470%4014538
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9450%488535
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%631395
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%782041
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327698
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134582
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183349
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266384%430468
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155002%67509
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154812%77084
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154782%77549
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154782%283252
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154752%929208
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154642%282838
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154542%77275
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154382%51964
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154012%309635
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153982%51879
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153862%64291
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153852%308310
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153792%929822
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153752%311416
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153722%637996
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153682%281119
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153652%77307
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153552%307582
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153512%52053
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153272%931439
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153212%77103
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153202%308042
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152982%637489
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152932%637270
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152792%638697
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152782%308232
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152762%64269
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152752%51739
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152702%64035
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152382%65723
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152302%307725
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151782%282922
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151742%63904
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151392%77206
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133012%1374745
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481801%21618
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354591%159440
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453261%175329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353211%56223
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452801%175131
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52081%1156687
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151821%372580
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51711%1156325
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350901%55628
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44341%24436
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726920%803250
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326910%920014
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24340%185741
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16800%3234878
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3426114
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4014538
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488535
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%782041
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631395
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327698
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134582
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183349
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30387
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42027
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61980
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61777
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27141
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26988
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26825
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26012
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61744
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61937
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30013
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30341
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42378
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61824
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42070
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26212
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26342
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23343
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61703
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24668
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11014
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6389
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11120
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24097
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24472
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24282
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26558
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6425
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26514
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25262
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430468
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102780
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044429
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903314
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307725
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308042
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637489
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638697
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023512
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048549
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929822
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931439
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020593
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%929208
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018573
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308310
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637270
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018461
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307582
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637996
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311416
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017738
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309635
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308232
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016436
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1374745
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2290098
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175329
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159440
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1156687
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372580
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175131
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1156325
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185741
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3426114
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%803250
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%920014
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3234878
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4014538
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81427
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631395
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488535
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%782041
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327698
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134582
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183349
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365144%430468
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048549
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860683%1044429
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311416
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753783%282838
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752033%283252
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308232
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750783%308310
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282922
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%931439
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747443%1018573
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747033%638697
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746633%1016436
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746633%1020593
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746543%637996
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017738
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746123%929822
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746103%308042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745623%307725
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745123%637489
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%637270
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742793%929208
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281119
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741703%1018461
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739913%1023512
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739353%307582
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737223%309635
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192842%1374745
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718271%2290098
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3234878
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477061%159440
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463561%1156687
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175131
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1156325
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4014538
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3426114
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%803250
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%920014
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185741
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81427
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631395
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%782041
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327698
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134582
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183349
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488535
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61937
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30136
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41568
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179105
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192630
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61777
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192452
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61824
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61744
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61980
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61703
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180728
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179935
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192436
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205743
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30387
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27545
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19495
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430468
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048549
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1044429
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018573
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020593
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1018461
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1016436
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017738
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%637996
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308232
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307582
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64291
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282922
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%929208
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283252
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64269
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308042
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311416
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638697
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931439
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637270
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307725
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281119
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63904
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308310
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309635
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929822
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282838
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64035
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637489
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1374745
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2290098
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159440
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1156687
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1156325
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372580
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175131
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175329
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185741
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3234878
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%803250
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%920014
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3426114
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4014538
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631395
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%782041
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81427
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327698
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488535
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134582
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183349
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206161
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24297
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23343
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24097
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61824
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430468
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64269
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172770
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173079
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51964
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178173
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178436
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77275
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51879
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51739
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65723
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77549
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77084
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177816
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171732
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1374745
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178860
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189804
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52053
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64291
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77103
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178767
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77206
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177787
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171313
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67509
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173048
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188599
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171179
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177847
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188737
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21618
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63904
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77307
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172243
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64035
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55628
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56223
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159440
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1156687
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372580
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1156325
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4014538
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%920014
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%803250
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24436
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3426114
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185741
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134582
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3234878
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%782041
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19495
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631395
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327698
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430468
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67509
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77206
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172243
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%173048
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190224
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205743
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%178173
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188737
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190440
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189804
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189333
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77549
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%189148
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178860
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178767
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%189049
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171732
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177787
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178436
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190522
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171313
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77084
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77275
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%173079
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192630
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77307
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177847
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77103
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172770
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190979
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%206161
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%171179
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65723
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188599
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177816
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1374745
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82627
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56223
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159440
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1156325
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1156687
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55628
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372580
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%803250
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%920014
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488535
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185741
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3234878
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19495
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27545
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24436
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3426114
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4014538
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%782041
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631395
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327698
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134582
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183349
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10760
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10474
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11210
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10418
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11048
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6425
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24668
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10901
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24472
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6389
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26514
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11876
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10706
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9723
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24097
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11120
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044429
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11058
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24628
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24297
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6563
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24209
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10558
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11734
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10691
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6036
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11390
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25262
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11014
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11352
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11587
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26825
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11781
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24608
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26665
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24282
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11052
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26988
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11173
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10928
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11079
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11076
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10436
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26558
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11084
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11818
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11053
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27141
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23343
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10976
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637270
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2491633
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5367389
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2038270
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5366710
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2037807
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1804216
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3165993
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5370643
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1214180
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1220260
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2036103
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1770301
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2036334
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1771940
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3783388
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2033928
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1870262
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2369072
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2290098
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4014538
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1036140
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1156325
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3234878
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665880
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159440
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%666148
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1156687
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3426114
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%920014
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118836
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%803250
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213449
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97199
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631395
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%782041
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488535
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327698
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77785
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134582
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183349
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1367578
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1159026
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1317203
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017919
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1299534
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1366108
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1406296
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790954
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1260578
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1300361
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1327138
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972963
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1408003
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849166
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271867
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1013321
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1321103
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1416993
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1365602
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1014127
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1319056
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405792
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98738
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86553
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42620%1354146
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42540%2036334
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42360%1379330
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42320%1217740
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42260%2036103
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2033928
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2037807
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2038270
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1352866
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1870262
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1016894
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%730813
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2369072
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%772162
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%996318
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%999087
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%773200
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1000769
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083725
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9890%1044262
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1161206
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1000049
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%731010
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1160189
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1016221
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1162335
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%1000894
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1017225
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%782944
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%997226
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3234878
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2290098
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4014538
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3426114
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1485122
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665880
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1381621
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159440
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1503471
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1300361
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%666148
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1317203
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1299534
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1156687
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1380873
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1156325
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%920014
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%803250
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118836
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114178
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97199
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213449
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94459
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%782041
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631395
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327698
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134582
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488535
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77785
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183349
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1065256
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784457
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790017
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790136
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018848
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049780
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790490
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019624
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784497
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748165
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785617
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783560
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972963
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065787
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102780
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014064
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064498
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741125
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81427
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328260%773200
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327970%1354146
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327960%999087
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327750%2037807
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327740%1016221
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327600%1162335
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327430%2036103
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326820%997226
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326630%731010
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326500%1379330
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326440%1161206
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326320%1000769
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326230%1217740
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326120%2038270
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326060%2033928
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325800%1000049
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325690%772162
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325600%1044262
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325520%782944
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325490%730813
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325480%1160189
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325120%1016894
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324660%1017225
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324310%1352866
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324160%996318
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323740%2036334
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322680%1000894
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313890%1870262
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155130%2369072
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595350%2290098
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70110%3234878
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363020%159440
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761170%666148
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60570%1156687
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760480%665880
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60440%1156325
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42170%4014538
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338230%920014
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732140%803250
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114178
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16690%94459
ArenaBlood SoldImp14650%3426114
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14380%213449
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118836
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12370%97199
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%782041
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631395
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327698
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4540%77785
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4080%134582
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183349
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488535
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049780
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972963
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%849166
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784457
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784497
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790017
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790136
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018848
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748165
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065787
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064498
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741125
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732651
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019624
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1065256
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783560
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014064
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790490
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785617
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790954
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81427
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98738
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1870262
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%731010
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1770301
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2038270
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2036103
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1217740
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2037807
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2033928
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1352866
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%730813
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1214180
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1771940
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2491633
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2036334
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%772162
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1220260
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1379330
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1804216
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1354146
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%773200
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2369072
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2290098
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3426114
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1036140
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159440
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1156687
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%666148
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665880
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1156325
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3234878
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%920014
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%803250
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94459
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213449
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118836
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631395
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77785
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327698
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%782041
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97199
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134582
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183349
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488535
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784497
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1014127
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018848
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849166
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748165
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017919
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790954
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972963
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785617
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783560
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019624
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271867
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321103
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784457
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732651
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790017
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741125
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4014538
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5472539
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5367389
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5370643
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5707980
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5366710
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5710310
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3783388
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3165993
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3129873
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3426114
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3234878
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2369072
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2290098
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4014538
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741125
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049780
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784457
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018848
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785617
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790017
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748165
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790136
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732651
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1065256
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783560
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019624
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065787
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014064
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064498
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903314
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784497
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790490
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102780
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1036140
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159440
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866124
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488535
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%920014
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%803250
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1156325
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%782041
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327698
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1156687
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631395
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372580
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108326
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108105
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183349
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%772162
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1770301
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%731010
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1771940
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2033928
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1354146
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%730813
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1804216
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%773200
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1352866
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2036103
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1220260
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%782944
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134582
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2037807
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1379330
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2038270
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1217740
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2036334
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1214180
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98738
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1870262
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185741
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77785
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1000049
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1000894
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1016221
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%996318
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%997226
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1016894
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1000769
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1044262
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1017225
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%999087
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81427
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1485122
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1503471
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1299534
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1260578
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1317203
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1381621
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1162335
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1160189
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1161206
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1380873
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083725
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1300361
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665880
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94459
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%666148
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97199
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213449
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77549
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51739
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118836
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188599
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189049
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190440
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178173
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51964
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190522
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177787
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86553
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77084
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172243
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189333
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77307
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171179
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172770
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65723
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178860
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171313
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190224
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190979
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173079
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77275
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67509
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77206
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52053
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178436
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171732
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188737
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189804
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173048
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77103
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177847
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178767
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51879
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177816
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271867
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972963
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849166
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1319056
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24436
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13935513
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8802623
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8798640
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11002025
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3426114
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4014538
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3129873
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3234878
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2369072
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2290098
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1036140
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159440
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%920014
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37430%1408003
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1416993
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017919
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019624
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%803250
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1013321
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972963
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35970%1159026
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1014127
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1319056
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35670%785617
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018848
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1321103
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35450%784497
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1049780
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790954
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732651
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1406296
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783560
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405792
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784457
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34730%741125
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34720%1271867
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1327138
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849166
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402765
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1804216
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1770301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1771940
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5367389
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2491633
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5366710
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5370643
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3783388
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3165993
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5472539
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488535
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%782041
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327698
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631395
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183349
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1156325
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1156687
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1220260
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2038270
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1214180
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134582
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2033928
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2036103
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2037807
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110440
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2036334
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110619
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77785
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%730813
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1352866
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%782944
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%731010
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%773200
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%772162
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1379330
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1354146
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1017225
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1000894
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1044262
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1016894
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%999087
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1016221
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%997226
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083725
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1503471
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%996318
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1000769
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665880
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1160189
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1485122
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000049
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1380873
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1381621
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1162335
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%666148
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1161206
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1870262
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118836
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86553
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114178
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1217740
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213449
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70830
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98738
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1300361
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1299534
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1317203
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1260578
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1365602
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1366108
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1367578
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97199
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52053
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307725
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637489
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63904
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51879
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65723
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67509
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94459
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%929208
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64035
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308232
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309635
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931439
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51739
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307582
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64291
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638697
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283252
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51964
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308310
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308042
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64269
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929822
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311416
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282838
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637270
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281119
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637996
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282922
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24436
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430468
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52053
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311416
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77206
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77549
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67509
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64291
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637996
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637489
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77103
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307582
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281119
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%929208
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77275
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931439
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308310
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51964
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929822
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282838
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63904
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51879
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64269
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282922
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%638697
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64035
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307725
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77307
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637270
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51739
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77084
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309635
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308042
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283252
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65723
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308232
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21618
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175329
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159440
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372580
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55628
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56223
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1156687
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1156325
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175131
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24436
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3234878
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4014538
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%803250
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%920014
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3426114
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488535
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631395
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327698
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134582
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%782041
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183349
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26825
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61744
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26012
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61980
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42378
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30590
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30136
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61824
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27141
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26988
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24472
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11014
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41568
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11120
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30387
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24097
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30341
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30534
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42027
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6425
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24608
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24209
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6389
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6563
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42070
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30013
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26558
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30388
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30401
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24297
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6036
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1406296
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1366108
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1321103
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271867
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1367578
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790954
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1159026
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8490%1416993
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1319056
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1299534
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849166
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972963
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1365602
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1327138
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1260578
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1013321
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1300361
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1317203
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405792
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1408003
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1014127
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017919
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%754168
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2290098
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159440
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1156687
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%666148
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3426114
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665880
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3234878
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1156325
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98738
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%803250
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%920014
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4014538
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86553
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70830
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114178
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631395
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%782041
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327698
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183349
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308042
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134582
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044429
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017738
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307725
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307582
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311416
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018573
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308310
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63904
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282838
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018461
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488535
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637270
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309635
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931439
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637996
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048549
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64035
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016436
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282922
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64269
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281119
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637489
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1770301
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1804216
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1771940
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%730813
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2036334
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%782944
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1217740
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1379330
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1214180
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2036103
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2037807
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1352866
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2038270
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2033928
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1354146
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%772162
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1220260
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%773200
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173311%731010
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1870262
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2369072
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1044262
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1016221
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%997226
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1000049
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1000769
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1016894
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%996318
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1017225
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%999087
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1000894
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2290098
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1036140
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1156325
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159440
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%666148
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1156687
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665880
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4014538
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%920014
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3234878
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97199
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3426114
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%803250
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94459
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213449
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118836
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%782041
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631395
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327698
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488535
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77785
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134582
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183349
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271867
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1319056
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1321103
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1159026
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790136
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790954
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972963
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049780
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790017
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018848
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785617
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732651
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783560
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849166
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019624
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784497
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748165
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784457
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741125
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790490
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1044262
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%996318
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1408003
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1016894
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1380873
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%997226
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1300361
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1416993
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1299534
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%999087
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1017225
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1162335
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1000769
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1161206
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1365602
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1381621
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1406296
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17200%1366108
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1367578
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1327138
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1160189
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1317203
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1260578
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1000049
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083725
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1503471
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1016221
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1485122
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1000894
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405792
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1870262
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2290098
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159440
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%666148
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4014538
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1156325
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1156687
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665880
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%920014
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%803250
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3234878
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86553
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114178
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94459
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631395
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%782041
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327698
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3426114
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70830
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77785
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134582
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97199
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044429
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183349
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014064
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903314
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017738
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064498
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065787
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488535
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1065256
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931439
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020593
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102780
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016436
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048549
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929822
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018573
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018461
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023512
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%929208
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2038270
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2037807
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1804216
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2033928
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2491633
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1770301
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3165993
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1220260
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2036103
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1379330
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3783388
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2036334
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1354146
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1217740
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1214180
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1771940
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1352866
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1870262
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2369072
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2290098
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3234878
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4014538
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1036140
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3426114
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159440
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1156687
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665880
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%666148
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1156325
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%920014
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97199
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118836
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%803250
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213449
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%782041
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631395
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327698
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134582
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488535
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77785
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1327138
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183349
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790954
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1159026
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1416993
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049780
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019624
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017919
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1014127
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1319056
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1013321
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1321103
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1406296
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271867
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1367578
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405792
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018848
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1366108
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972963
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849166
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784457
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1365602
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1408003
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790490
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732651
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784497
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741125
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86553
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785617
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114178
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783560
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8798640
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5710310
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5707980
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8802623
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5472539
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4014538
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3426114
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3129873
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2369072
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2290098
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3234878
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488535
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1036140
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159440
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%920014
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%803250
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%782041
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631395
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327698
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183349
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134582
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77785
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1217740
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1379330
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2037807
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1354146
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2036334
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1352866
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2038270
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2033928
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2036103
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1161206
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1016221
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1000769
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%782944
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%731010
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1016894
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%773200
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1000049
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%730813
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%996318
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%999087
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1160189
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1162335
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1017225
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1000894
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083725
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%772162
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%997226
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1044262
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1381621
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1317203
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1503471
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1299534
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1380873
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1300361
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1485122
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114178
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97199
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118836
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213449
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94459
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3783388
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2491633
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1804216
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5370643
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1771940
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5367389
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3165993
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5472539
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5366710
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1770301
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2369072
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2036334
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2038270
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2033928
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1214180
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2037807
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2036103
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1220260
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2290098
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4014538
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1036140
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3234878
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159440
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1156325
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665880
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1156687
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%666148
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118836
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%920014
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3426114
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213449
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%803250
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327698
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%782041
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631395
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134582
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77785
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183349
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488535
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1260578
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1321103
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1366108
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1485122
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1300361
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1380873
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1327138
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1365602
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271867
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1014127
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1406296
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1299534
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1416993
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1408003
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1319056
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1317203
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017919
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1503471
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1381621
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1013321
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1159026
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405792
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1367578
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%754168
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019624
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849166
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049780
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790954
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3426114
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972963
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018848
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2290098
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159440
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%666148
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1156325
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98738
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665880
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94459
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1156687
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114178
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3234878
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4014538
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%920014
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%803250
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70830
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631395
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86553
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327698
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%782041
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183349
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283252
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134582
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637489
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017738
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282838
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018461
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016436
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308042
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308232
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638697
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%929208
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931439
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903314
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307725
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311416
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81427
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048549
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308310
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282922
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17920399%13935513
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17918729%11002025
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17911209%4589952
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4483412%8802623
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4471732%8798640
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2712731%4014538
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71967371%3129873
ArenaSchriker7Imp1425401%3426114
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1334941%3234878
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967371%2369072
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593620%2290098
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588020%488535
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485170%1036140
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391970%159440
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242680%920014
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195660%803250
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69650%327698
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68700%631395
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68100%782041
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52050%183349
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34570%134582
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28720%77785
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5367389
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3783388
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5366710
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20940%5370643
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1770301
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2036103
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1217740
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2033928
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1220260
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1214180
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3165993
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2491633
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2037807
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2038270
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1804216
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2036334
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1771940
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118836
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213449
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97199
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4988464%2038270
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4988363%2036334
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4986093%1771940
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4982063%2037807
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4978803%2036103
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4978413%3165993
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4978343%1770301
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4977513%5367389
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4976983%2033928
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4973753%1220260
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4970533%5366710
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4968893%1804216
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4968563%2491633
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4968453%5370643
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4966673%3783388
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4957343%1214180
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63306642%1870262
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61657451%1374745
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11619641%2369072
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51003811%2290098
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria850291%3234878
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0815131%1036140
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641670%1156325
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639870%665880
AtlansAegis7Devils Key638480%1156687
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7638090%666148
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4014538
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3426114
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404290%920014
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330140%803250
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312510%213449
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279760%118836
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190140%97199
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488535
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82290%631395
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82280%782041
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64740%327698
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47560%77785
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44250%134582
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24970%183349
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405792
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1014127
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849166
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1300361
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1327138
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271867
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017919
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1321103
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972963
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1365602
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1406296
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1408003
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1260578
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1416993
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1317203
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1319056
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790954
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1299534
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1159026
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1366108
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1367578
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1013321
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98738
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86553
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114178
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70830
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11076
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5385
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24282
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305824
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27141
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11079
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309764%305824
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213333%178436
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213263%178860
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212713%192452
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212683%179105
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212573%177787
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212453%205743
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212393%189804
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212163%180728
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212053%61703
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211923%61824
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211713%188599
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211593%61937
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211373%190979
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211223%189049
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211153%178767
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210913%178173
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210613%190522
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210573%192436
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210403%61980
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210273%177847
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210133%61777
AtlansBahamutBlade210033%206161
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209993%179935
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209953%61744
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209913%190440
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209813%189148
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209553%192630
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209513%188737
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208993%177816
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208813%189333
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207583%190224
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157252%1374745
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393601%82627
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261311%53631
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161121%372580
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261121%53930
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59511%1156687
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59381%1156325
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39721%3234878
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731310%803250
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%920014
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27545
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17940%488535
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17110%8247
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13920%4014538
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12860%19495
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3426114
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8110%24436
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5890%782041
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631395
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4430%327698
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134582
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183349
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11781
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6563
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12796
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10901
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6389
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11390
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11014
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24282
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10474
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11076
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10928
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11734
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11587
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11079
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10499
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24097
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24668
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10706
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10436
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10691
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11818
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11876
AtlansBahamutMace110%9723
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11048
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24297
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10976
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6036
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24472
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6425
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10558
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19194
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11210
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12922
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044429
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11173
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11052
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10760
AtlansBahamutBow90%11053
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11352
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18517
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12789
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24209
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11229
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11120
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10418
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11084
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24608
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11058
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1672
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6419644%5710310
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6419224%5367389
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6415184%5472539
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6414724%2491633
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6414444%5707980
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6410824%3165993
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6410744%5370643
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6403064%3783388
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6400084%5366710
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72632862%3129873
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61323211%1374745
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11297121%2369072
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria889241%3234878
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel850721%4014538
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker805281%1770301
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm801991%1771940
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade798621%1804216
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5794571%2290098
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0645050%1036140
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova517680%213449
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7512830%665880
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key512200%1156687
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7509630%666148
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye508400%1156325
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3426114
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326060%920014
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264530%803250
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134390%327698
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65360%782041
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65090%631395
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38610%77785
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35350%134582
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488535
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183349
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1016894
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1408003
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1013321
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1300361
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1000769
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%1000049
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1366108
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1260578
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1044262
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1014127
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1327138
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1162335
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1016221
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1503471
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1380873
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1317203
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1416993
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083725
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1367578
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1365602
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1485122
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1160189
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405792
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1161206
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%999087
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1299534
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017919
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1017225
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1406296
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1000894
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1381621
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70830
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86553
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94459
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114178
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98738
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12076286%5366710
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12053456%5367389
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12048576%5472539
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12046436%5707980
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12044626%5370643
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12036266%5710310
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73116252%3129873
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3012922%3165993
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3006812%3783388
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3426114
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61573531%1374745
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11538891%2369072
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4014538
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5948470%2290098
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0770310%1036140
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746410%3234878
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning523450%488535
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383560%920014
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314010%803250
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99580%631395
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99300%327698
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98420%782041
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74070%183349
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51740%134582
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44830%77785
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1160189
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%1000049
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1044262
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%773200
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1000769
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1503471
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%996318
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1381621
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1485122
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%997226
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1300361
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1000894
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1016894
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%731010
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1161206
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083725
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1162335
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1016221
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%772162
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%730813
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1017225
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1317203
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1260578
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1380873
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%999087
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%782944
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1299534
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86553
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97199
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114178
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94459
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118836
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616494616%13935513
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411381111%8802623
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411038111%8798640
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410691011%11002025
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12657943%4014538
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3426114
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177233%3234878
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77203702%3129873
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63632321%1374745
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13550971%2369072
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52191341%2290098
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01778850%1036140
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885490%920014
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7722370%803250
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488535
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228590%782041
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227910%327698
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226470%631395
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169720%183349
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115960%134582
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105170%77785
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1804216
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1771940
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1770301
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1217740
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2033928
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2038270
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%731010
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2036334
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8930%1354146
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%773200
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1379330
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%772162
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2036103
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1214180
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1352866
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%730813
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%782944
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1220260
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2037807
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1017225
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1044262
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%997226
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1016894
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000049
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1000894
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%996318
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%999087
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1016221
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1000769
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97199
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94459
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213449
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118836
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61824
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27141
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26988
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23343
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305824
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24668
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61937
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30388
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26514
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24472
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24608
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24628
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179935
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1374745
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179105
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53930
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24209
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192452
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26825
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61744
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30534
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61777
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180728
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206161
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30013
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19495
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1156325
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26212
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192436
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30387
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41568
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24297
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53631
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%782041
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%920014
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25262
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61703
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24282
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17150
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114216100%14557
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3060825%1102780
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2784084%1065787
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2779164%1020593
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2778064%931439
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2777984%1065256
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2777914%638697
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2777894%903314
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2775084%1064498
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2773944%1044429
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2772824%637489
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2772444%1018461
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2770324%637996
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2770014%929208
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2769534%1048549
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2769104%637270
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2768174%1023512
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2767244%1018573
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2767214%929822
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2765814%1016436
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2761814%1017738
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32510004%866124
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61256652%1374745
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757321%2290098
AtlansGreat BahaImp584511%3426114
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490951%372580
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489481%1156687
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488481%175329
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487551%1156325
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484241%175131
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339971%185741
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336481%3234878
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4014538
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254010%803250
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246580%920014
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118730%81427
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48540%631395
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47580%782041
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38440%327698
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488535
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24100%134582
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15560%183349
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180728
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42378
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61937
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188599
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192436
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189148
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61777
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61824
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206161
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192452
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42027
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189804
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189049
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61744
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42070
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205743
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61980
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190522
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190224
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190979
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188737
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192630
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61703
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189333
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179935
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179105
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190440
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8247
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27545
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24436
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19495
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785617
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065787
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049780
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732651
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019624
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018848
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784497
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903314
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741125
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790490
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102780
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014064
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790017
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064498
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748165
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783560
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1065256
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790136
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784457
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%866124
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2290098
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1374745
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372580
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108326
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108105
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1156325
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1156687
AtlansHydraRena +340%920014
AtlansHydraImp40%3426114
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4014538
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%803250
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631395
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3234878
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176135%1102780
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174985%790017
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174925%1044429
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174655%1018461
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174635%1020593
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174615%1065256
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174445%903314
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174395%1023512
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174255%748165
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173945%1017738
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173725%1065787
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173515%790136
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173495%790490
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173485%1016436
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173145%1014064
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172755%1048549
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172285%1064498
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172215%1018573
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140004%866124
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669532%1374745
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542701%2290098
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128061%372580
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27421%1156325
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26971%1156687
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526271%108326
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526131%108105
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23051%81427
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21271%3234878
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3426114
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20711%4014538
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714480%803250
AtlansLizard KinRena +314040%920014
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185741
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488535
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%782041
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631395
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327698
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134582
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183349
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178767
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173048
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177847
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173079
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190979
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189804
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178860
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205743
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189333
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190440
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206161
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192436
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179935
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192452
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189049
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189148
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190224
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171179
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177787
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180728
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171732
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192630
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171313
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178173
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190522
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172770
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179105
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177816
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188599
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178436
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24436
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172243
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188737
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19495
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3023225%1023512
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3019155%1018461
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3018935%1048549
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3018525%1020593
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3018065%1044429
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3017365%1017738
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3017275%1102780
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3016375%929822
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3016105%1018573
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3015605%1065256
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3015605%1065787
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3013675%1014064
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3013055%931439
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3010065%1064498
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3009275%929208
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3004775%1016436
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3002935%903314
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32328314%866124
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61174962%1374745
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705481%2290098
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540221%3234878
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454191%1156687
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450861%108326
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450831%175131
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449341%185741
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448901%175329
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448771%1156325
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448361%372580
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447761%108105
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4014538
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230000%803250
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229900%920014
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212290%81427
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3426114
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49170%488535
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%631395
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43800%782041
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36520%327698
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22900%134582
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13750%183349
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188599
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179105
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178436
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190440
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61744
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61980
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206161
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177847
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61703
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188737
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178860
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190979
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189148
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189049
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192452
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205743
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61937
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189804
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177787
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178767
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192630
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178173
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61824
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177816
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192436
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189333
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179935
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180728
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61777
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190522
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190224
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27545
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8247
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19495
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24436
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51879
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64291
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430468
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929822
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637489
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1374745
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931439
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65723
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638697
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63904
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282922
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308232
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67509
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637996
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281119
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64035
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311416
AtlansSoldierImp13%3426114
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1156687
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179034%305824
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108912%192630
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108402%178860
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108352%171313
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108222%171179
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107902%77103
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107772%192452
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107762%77549
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107732%190522
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107722%192436
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107712%178767
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107512%172243
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107452%173048
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107372%190224
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107362%77307
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107272%189148
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106922%189333
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106882%171732
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106722%77206
AtlansValkyrieBlade106662%206161
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106602%173079
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106582%77084
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106552%189049
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106412%178436
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106402%172770
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106142%77275
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106042%177847
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105982%177816
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105972%190979
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105962%188599
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105672%189804
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105642%205743
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105572%177787
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105492%178173
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104802%190440
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104462%188737
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688782%1374745
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355691%82627
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35591%1156325
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35081%1156687
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334821%56223
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334661%55628
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134651%372580
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3234878
AtlansValkyrieRena +318000%920014
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19495
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%803250
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4014538
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12800%185741
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24436
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488535
AtlansValkyrieImp11580%3426114
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8230%27545
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%782041
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631395
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327698
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134582
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183349
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11052
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6425
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24097
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6036
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11048
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26514
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11120
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11352
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26558
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11014
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11390
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10976
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24628
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6389
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11079
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044429
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26665
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11210
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25262
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6563
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24282
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23343
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24472
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24668
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11058
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24608
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10928
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11173
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11723354%305824
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1134663%172243
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1134183%190979
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1130933%179935
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1128573%192436
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1128353%192452
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1128303%180728
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1128303%171732
AtlansVeparTower Shield1127813%189804
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1127593%190224
AtlansVeparLight Spear1127123%178767
AtlansVeparBlade1127043%206161
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1126993%190440
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1126903%178173
AtlansVeparBerdysh1126643%192630
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1126073%190522
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1125863%178860
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1125833%171179
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1125543%177816
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1125163%173079
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1124673%171313
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1124293%177847
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1124123%178436
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1124073%189148
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1123233%179105
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1122473%189333
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1122413%172770
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1121933%188599
AtlansVeparLight Saber1121473%188737
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1121383%189049
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1120643%173048
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1119083%177787
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1118833%205743
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6869952%1374745
AtlansVeparDevils Key668942%1156687
AtlansVeparDevils Eye668462%1156325
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523461%82627
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336891%53930
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335381%53631
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331981%56223
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330371%372580
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329501%55628
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172110%803250
AtlansVeparRena +3170270%920014
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168040%488535
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163560%27545
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123780%185741
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115720%3234878
AtlansVeparImp112880%3426114
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108710%19495
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89310%24436
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel41090%4014538
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30910%782041
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30760%631395
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25740%327698
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16920%134582
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9960%183349
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26514
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26558
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25262
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24097
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24297
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24628
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24668
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24472
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24608
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26665
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24282
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24209
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11014
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10418
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6425
AtlansVeparRapier330%10901
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10558
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11352
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19194
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6563
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11818
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10706
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044429
AtlansVeparMace300%9723
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11390
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11079
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11048
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11058
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11071
AtlansVeparKris290%10474
AtlansVeparBow290%11053
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11587
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6036
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11781
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10928
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11210
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11084
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10499
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12789
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6389
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12922
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11229
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10976
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12796
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10436
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11876
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11052
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11076
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10760
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10691
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11734
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11120
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11173
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1672
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305824
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1416993
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019624
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271867
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018848
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%849166
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1408003
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790954
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1014127
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1319056
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64633%1365602
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1366108
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049780
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64333%1321103
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972963
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1013321
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405792
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1327138
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63663%1017919
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63493%1159026
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62653%1367578
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62473%1406296
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%754168
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631231%1374745
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2290098
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732651
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784497
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13121%783560
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741125
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12941%785617
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784457
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748165
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3234878
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%790017
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790136
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110619
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1156325
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1156687
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790490
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110440
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3426114
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%920014
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%803250
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4014538
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114178
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86553
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98738
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70830
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%631395
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%782041
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327698
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488535
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134582
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183349
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049780
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1014064
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790954
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785617
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790017
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972963
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784457
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018848
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064498
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790136
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741125
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97453%748165
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732651
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849166
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790490
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019624
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1065256
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065787
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783560
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784497
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%866124
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1374745
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2290098
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372580
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110440
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1156687
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108105
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110619
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108326
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1156325
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3234878
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3426114
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4014538
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%920014
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%803250
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185741
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81427
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98738
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631395
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%782041
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488535
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327698
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134582
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183349
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189804
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192630
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51739
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190979
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178436
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190440
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173079
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64035
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67509
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189333
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77275
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171732
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64291
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51964
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171179
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178767
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177787
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52053
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51879
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189148
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64269
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63904
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177816
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77206
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172243
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180728
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77084
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172770
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77103
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188599
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188737
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178173
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189049
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190522
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177847
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173048
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171313
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77549
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65723
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190224
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178860
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77307
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19495
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1044262
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1485122
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1162335
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1380873
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1016221
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1161206
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1406296
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1365602
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405792
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%997226
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1000769
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1503471
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1317203
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1366108
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1300361
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1000894
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1260578
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%996318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1327138
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1160189
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1016894
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367578
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1408003
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083725
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1870262
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%999087
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1000049
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1416993
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1299534
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1381621
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017225
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1374745
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1156325
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1156687
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4014538
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2290098
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%666148
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665880
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86553
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114178
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803250
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97199
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3234878
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77785
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%920014
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94459
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134582
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3426114
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631395
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210460100%10734
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1271867
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1319056
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1159026
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1321103
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972963
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790954
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790490
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785617
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849166
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741125
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019624
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790136
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784457
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790017
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732651
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049780
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783560
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018848
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784497
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748165
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1374745
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4014538
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2290098
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3426114
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3234878
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110619
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372580
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1156325
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110440
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1156687
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%920014
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%803250
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70830
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98738
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86553
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%782041
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631395
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327698
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488535
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134582
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183349
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51739
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308232
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77206
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308042
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637996
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64269
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173048
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171732
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51879
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307582
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77549
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63904
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64291
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309635
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51964
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77103
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65723
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172243
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64035
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281119
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67509
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171179
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283252
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308310
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173079
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52053
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282922
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311416
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282838
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185741
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77084
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77275
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77307
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741125
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102780
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204915%1065256
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204905%732651
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204555%1014064
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784497
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785617
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1065787
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748165
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203775%1064498
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790490
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202995%783560
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790017
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023512
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202285%903314
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202105%784457
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790136
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166544%866124
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682742%1374745
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018461
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048549
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51351%1016436
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017738
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020593
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018573
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49061%1044429
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2290098
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372580
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108326
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1156325
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108105
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1156687
TarkanMutantImp27231%3426114
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%803250
TarkanMutantRena +316540%920014
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3234878
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4014538
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185741
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81427
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488535
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631395
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%782041
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327698
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134582
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183349
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189148
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77103
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77549
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177847
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172243
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77275
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77084
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178173
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178436
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77307
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190224
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177787
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77206
TarkanMutantBlade100%206161
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178860
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188737
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67509
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171179
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205743
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171732
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190979
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190522
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178767
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188599
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189049
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177816
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189333
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190440
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65723
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173079
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172770
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192630
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171313
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173048
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189804
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24436
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1416993
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51174%1017919
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49584%1319056
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784497
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784457
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49404%1018848
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49294%741125
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49184%1406296
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019624
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1327138
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48834%1405792
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48764%1321103
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48734%972963
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1014127
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1013321
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48694%790954
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48684%849166
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48574%783560
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48554%1159026
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48414%1271867
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732651
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785617
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47874%1049780
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47854%1408003
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402765
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1374745
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2290098
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69981%110440
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1156325
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110619
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1156687
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3426114
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3234878
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%803250
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%920014
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4014538
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114178
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86553
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70830
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631395
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98738
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%782041
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327698
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488535
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134582
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183349
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64269
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282838
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307725
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929822
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281119
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67509
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64035
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64291
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307582
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51879
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51964
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308310
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637270
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637996
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309635
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52053
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638697
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308042
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931439
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283252
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%929208
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282922
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311416
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308232
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637489
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65723
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63904
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51739
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1162335
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1160189
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1485122
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1161206
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083725
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1260578
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1503471
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%754168
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1299534
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1416993
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1367578
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1300361
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1327138
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1406296
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1408003
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405792
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1366108
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1317203
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1014127
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1159026
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1374745
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017919
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1381621
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1380873
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3234878
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1013321
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2290098
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1156325
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1319056
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%666148
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4014538
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1365602
TarkanZaikanRena +320%920014
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%803250
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790954
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665880
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849166
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1321103
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271867
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1156687
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11048
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11084
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6389
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18517
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631395
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41568
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82627
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188599
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183349
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308042
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282922
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929822
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790490
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049780
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790136
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014064
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019624
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1065256
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785617
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790017
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866124
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783560
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018848
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784497
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065787
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784457
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064498
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972963
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%782041
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631395
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2290098
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108105
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1156687
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1156325
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108326
9Ax WarriorImp840%3426114
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372580
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741125
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732651
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3234878
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4014538
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102780
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748165
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327698
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183349
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%803250
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%920014
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185741
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134582
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81427
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98738
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488535
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172770
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51879
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189049
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52053
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178436
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173048
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77307
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177787
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77549
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189148
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178860
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77206
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171732
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51739
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171179
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049780
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790136
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1065256
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064498
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972963
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790017
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790490
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849166
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783560
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784497
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014064
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065787
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784457
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018848
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785617
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019624
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866124
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%782041
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631395
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2290098
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108105
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372580
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110619
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1156687
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1156325
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108326
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110440
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790954
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3234878
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741125
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748165
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327698
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
9Bloody wolImp510%3426114
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183349
9Bloody wolRena +3460%920014
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81427
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%803250
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134582
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4014538
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98738
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185741
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488535
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190224
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177847
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64269
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51964
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51739
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77103
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52053
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51879
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64291
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190440
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172770
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190522
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177787
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171179
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77549
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63904
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189804
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180728
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77275
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430468
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51964
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173079
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171313
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173048
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309635
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65723
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77307
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172243
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282838
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308042
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283252
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172770
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281119
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52053
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282922
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171179
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51739
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51879
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308310
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77549
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77103
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307725
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63904
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307582
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64291
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77206
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171732
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77275
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67509
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77084
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64035
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64269
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308232
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311416
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%782041
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631395
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21618
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372580
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55628
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56223
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1156687
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1156325
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185741
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3234878
9Cursed WizRena +3670%920014
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%803250
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327698
9Cursed WizImp500%3426114
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183349
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24436
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134582
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4014538
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488535
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305824
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24608
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30590
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30136
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30534
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26514
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30388
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24668
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24297
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27141
9CyclopsGladius9092%26665
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30401
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30387
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24282
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24209
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24472
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%782041
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24097
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30341
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24628
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26212
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26825
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23343
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26558
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26012
9CyclopsSpear8522%26342
9CyclopsFlail8462%26988
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631395
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10928
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11352
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11014
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11079
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11390
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11120
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11052
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6563
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11058
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11173
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044429
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11048
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11210
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6036
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6389
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6425
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10976
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372580
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5357
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5385
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1156325
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1156687
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3234878
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488535
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327698
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%803250
9CyclopsRena +31810%920014
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183349
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8247
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134582
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25262
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1672
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4014538
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19194
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12796
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12922
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18517
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12789
9CyclopsApple30%75921
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430468
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77307
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188599
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67509
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178860
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51879
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178767
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177787
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173079
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77084
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189804
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77275
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178436
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77206
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77103
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172243
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172770
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190979
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52053
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188737
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192630
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189049
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189333
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171179
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171313
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51739
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171732
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190224
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189148
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77549
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173048
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65723
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177847
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177816
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178173
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%782041
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190522
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51964
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190440
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631395
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82627
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55628
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56223
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372580
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1156687
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1156325
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3234878
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327698
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185741
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%803250
9Dark KnighRena +3580%920014
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4014538
9Dark KnighImp450%3426114
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27545
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19495
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134582
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183349
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488535
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24436
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430468
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929822
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637996
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309635
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308232
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307725
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52053
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67509
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51964
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637270
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63904
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65723
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931439
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282922
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77275
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77206
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638697
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77103
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77307
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64035
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282838
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307582
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51739
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308042
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637489
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64291
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308310
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77084
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64269
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283252
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311416
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281119
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77549
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51879
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%929208
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%782041
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631395
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21618
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175131
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1156325
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56223
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372580
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175329
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55628
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24436
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1156687
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327698
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3234878
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%803250
9Death CowRena +31140%920014
9Death CowImp1000%3426114
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185741
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183349
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134582
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4014538
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488535
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41568
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26012
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30401
9Death CowWind Helm20%30387
9Death CowBone Armor10%27141
9Death CowElven Bow10%6425
9Death CowScale Armor10%30136
9Death CowTomahawk10%24282
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61703
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61937
9Death CowFlail10%26988
9Death CowGladius10%26665
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61744
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42070
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430468
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%929208
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018461
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637270
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017738
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638697
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637996
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018573
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020593
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307582
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309635
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637489
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931439
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308310
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016436
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023512
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308042
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307725
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311416
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903314
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929822
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308232
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%782041
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631395
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2290098
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1156687
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372580
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1156325
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175329
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175131
9Death GorgImp1500%3426114
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185741
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102780
9Death GorgRena +31100%920014
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327698
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044429
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%803250
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048549
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3234878
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4014538
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183349
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134582
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81427
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488535
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430468
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311416
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017738
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307582
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637996
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%929208
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637489
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308042
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637270
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018461
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308232
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309635
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929822
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638697
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282922
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283252
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282838
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308310
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018573
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016436
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023512
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307725
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020593
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931439
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281119
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%782041
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631395
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2290098
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1156325
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175131
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175329
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1156687
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372580
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3234878
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4014538
9Death KnigImp770%3426114
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%803250
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327698
9Death KnigRena +3580%920014
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044429
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185741
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183349
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048549
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134582
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81427
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192436
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42027
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30013
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180728
9Death KnigBlade10%206161
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179105
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192630
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430468
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016436
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017738
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018573
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018461
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020593
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311416
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64035
9DevilDragon Helm3300%929208
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929822
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308042
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63904
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309635
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283252
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308310
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637270
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282922
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637996
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282838
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64269
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307725
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281119
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308232
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931439
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64291
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307582
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637489
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638697
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%782041
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631395
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2290098
9DevilDevils Eye950%1156325
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175131
9DevilDevils Key780%1156687
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175329
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372580
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185741
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3234878
9DevilJewel of Life580%327698
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4014538
9DevilImp500%3426114
9DevilRena +3480%920014
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048549
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044429
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%803250
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183349
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134582
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488535
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81427
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049780
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790136
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1065256
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019624
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064498
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018848
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785617
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783560
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903314
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790017
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014064
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065787
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784457
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790490
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784497
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866124
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%782041
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631395
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2290098
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108105
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1156325
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108326
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1156687
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372580
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4014538
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3234878
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732651
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741125
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102780
9Elite OgreImp1071%3426114
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748165
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327698
9Elite OgreRena +3870%920014
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%803250
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98738
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183349
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185741
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134582
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81427
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77206
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188599
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188737
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177787
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189333
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171313
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171732
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77103
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178767
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171179
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190522
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178436
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77549
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77275
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189804
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488535
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77084
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51964
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52053
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173048
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65723
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190979
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77307
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172243
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189148
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190440
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51879
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178860
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305824
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%782041
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179935
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61937
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61703
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190224
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26212
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42070
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30388
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192630
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26012
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190522
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26558
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26342
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41568
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42378
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61744
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179105
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61777
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27141
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42027
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26514
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30341
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190979
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30590
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192436
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189333
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206161
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192452
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26825
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180728
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26665
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190440
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61824
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61980
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26988
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205743
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23343
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30013
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30136
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631395
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30387
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30401
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17150
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1156687
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1156325
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372580
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53631
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53930
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327698
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3234878
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%920014
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%803250
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183349
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19495
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134582
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25262
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488535
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27545
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4014538
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8247
9Hell HoundImp50%3426114
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10499
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10706
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11052
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044429
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11734
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18517
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19194
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10928
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11058
9Hell HoundMace10%9723
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12796
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11076
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11587
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12789
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11210
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10436
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12922
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11876
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11352
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305824
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30013
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42027
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189148
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189049
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42070
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61980
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189804
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179935
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42378
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61744
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190224
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192630
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180728
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205743
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61937
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61777
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190440
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179105
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188599
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61824
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190979
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190522
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192436
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192452
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41568
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188737
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206161
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61703
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189333
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%782041
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631395
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30534
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30388
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82627
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30387
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30136
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30341
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30590
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30401
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53930
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26988
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1156687
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53631
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26012
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1156325
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372580
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27141
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26212
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26342
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26825
9Hell SpideRena +31730%920014
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%803250
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327698
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183349
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3234878
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24436
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134582
9Hell SpideImp850%3426114
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488535
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4014538
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27545
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8247
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19495
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11818
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12922
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11734
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12789
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10418
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19194
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11058
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11390
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11173
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11048
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11781
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11084
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11076
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10691
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10499
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8210
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9565
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430468
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77084
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282838
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64035
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67509
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77307
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281119
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52053
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178173
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172243
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65723
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77103
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177816
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177787
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172770
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173048
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177847
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51964
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178860
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77206
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282922
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178767
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%782041
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173079
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171179
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631395
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178436
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64269
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77549
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171732
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51879
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51739
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63904
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1352866
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283252
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2036103
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638697
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8107
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171313
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64291
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023512
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77275
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1217740
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972963
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308310
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1379330
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903314
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019624
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1354146
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929822
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2038270
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185741
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018573
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1156687
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%929208
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1156325
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017738
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307725
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307582
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637489
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308042
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790017
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790136
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931439
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2290098
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55628
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188599
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849166
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189804
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189333
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049780
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308232
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014064
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190522
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784497
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016436
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2033928
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190224
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018461
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189148
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372580
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4014538
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183349
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180728
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21618
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637996
9Illusion oRena +360%920014
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1161206
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020593
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488535
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018848
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1381621
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189049
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%730813
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1870262
9Illusion oImp50%3426114
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784457
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637270
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1159026
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1319056
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785617
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56223
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188737
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402765
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190440
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%782944
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790490
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%803250
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327698
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783560
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%773200
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665880
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24436
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2369072
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81427
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%772162
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1016894
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017919
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1160189
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311416
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1017225
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1044262
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175131
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1380873
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271867
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102780
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3234878
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1321103
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%996318
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110619
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1016221
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205743
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19495
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083725
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2037807
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1485122
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%997226
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%666148
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790954
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748165
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162335
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175329
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%999087
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213449
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1319056
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1321103
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1159026
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849166
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790490
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784457
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790017
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018848
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783560
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790136
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049780
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972963
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019624
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784497
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785617
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%782041
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631395
9Iron WheelImp1270%3426114
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2290098
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4014538
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372580
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110619
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3234878
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271867
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1156325
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1156687
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110440
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327698
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%803250
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790954
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732651
9Iron WheelRena +3300%920014
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748165
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134582
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183349
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741125
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86553
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70830
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98738
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488535
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171732
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282838
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77103
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63904
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172770
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308042
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51964
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309635
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281119
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52053
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171313
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171179
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51879
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64269
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77084
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637996
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173048
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790490
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020593
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790017
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903314
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017738
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065787
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023512
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018573
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1065256
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014064
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064498
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018461
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790136
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866124
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016436
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%782041
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631395
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2290098
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108326
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1156325
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108105
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372580
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1156687
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81427
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3234878
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4014538
9Ogre archeImp1231%3426114
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044429
9Ogre archeRena +31031%920014
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327698
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%803250
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748165
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102780
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048549
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183349
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185741
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134582
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488535
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172243
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188599
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192630
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177816
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180728
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179105
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177847
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192452
9Ogre archeBlade10%206161
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178173
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178860
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173079
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172770
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171732
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205743
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171179
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173048
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190979
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177787
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188737
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192436
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190224
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305824
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77307
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171313
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178860
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189049
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190224
9Poison BulBlade7821%206161
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177787
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177816
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172770
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173048
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178436
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189804
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192630
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178767
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172243
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171179
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77275
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77549
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171732
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189333
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192452
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188599
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77103
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190440
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177847
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192436
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205743
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189148
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77206
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190979
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77084
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190522
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173079
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188737
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178173
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%782041
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631395
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82627
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1156325
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372580
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55628
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56223
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1156687
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327698
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%803250
9Poison BulRena +31250%920014
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3234878
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24436
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19495
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183349
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4014538
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185741
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488535
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27545
9Poison BulImp650%3426114
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134582
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24097
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11058
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11048
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24608
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11120
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10928
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10976
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11079
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6563
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24472
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26514
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11173
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6389
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11352
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430468
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178860
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173048
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65723
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52053
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64035
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51739
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64291
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178767
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171732
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189148
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177816
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77549
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51879
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64269
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77084
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177847
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67509
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171313
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77206
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51964
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77307
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172770
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63904
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189049
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178173
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178436
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77275
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188599
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173079
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189804
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172243
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77103
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171179
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177787
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188737
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%782041
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631395
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21618
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1156325
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1156687
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372580
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56223
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55628
9Poison ShaRena +3790%920014
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185741
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3234878
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24436
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%803250
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4014538
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327698
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183349
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19495
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134582
9Poison ShaImp310%3426114
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10760
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24297
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26558
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488535
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6425
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11058
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11052
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11390
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24209
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049780
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1416993
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1159026
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1319056
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019624
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018848
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783560
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849166
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405792
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1406296
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1321103
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784497
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1408003
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402765
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784457
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972963
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%782041
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631395
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2290098
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1156325
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110440
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014064
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1156687
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790490
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4014538
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110619
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790136
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790017
9Queen RainImp490%3426114
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741125
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3234878
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790954
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1013321
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271867
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732651
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327698
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183349
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%803250
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017919
9Queen RainRena +3320%920014
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1014127
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134582
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70830
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86553
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98738
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748165
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51739
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488535
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64269
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307725
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64035
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281119
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63904
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52053
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283252
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65723
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77206
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637996
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77307
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1156687
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020593
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10760
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24297
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179935
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67509
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10691
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430468
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51739
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178436
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177847
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77275
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171313
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77307
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173079
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282922
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309635
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64035
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65723
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51964
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77084
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177787
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172243
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77549
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52053
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173048
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311416
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77206
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172770
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67509
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178173
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77103
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63904
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281119
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64269
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283252
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178860
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171732
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177816
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178767
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64291
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171179
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51879
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282838
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%782041
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631395
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21618
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1156325
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55628
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56223
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1156687
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372580
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189148
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189049
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188737
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185741
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3234878
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188599
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189804
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190440
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327698
9Schriker2Imp410%3426114
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183349
9Schriker2Rena +3390%920014
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24436
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%803250
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488535
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134582
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4014538
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19495
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24282
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24472
9Schriker2Gladius10%26665
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11058
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11120
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430468
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67509
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77307
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65723
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177816
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189804
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190224
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190979
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77275
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177847
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173079
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188737
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177787
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188599
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172243
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173048
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189049
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77103
9ShadowBlade7110%206161
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172770
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171313
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178436
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189333
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171732
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178767
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178860
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192630
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189148
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205743
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190522
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77549
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171179
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178173
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190440
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77206
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77084
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%782041
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631395
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82627
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56223
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1156687
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372580
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1156325
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55628
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327698
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%803250
9ShadowRena +31130%920014
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3234878
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19495
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183349
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488535
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185741
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134582
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4014538
9ShadowImp540%3426114
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27545
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24436
9ShadowKris30%10474
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6563
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24472
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11084
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11876
9ShadowPad Armor10%11052
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11210
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
9ShadowVine Pants10%11076
9ShadowPad Helm10%10499
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9723
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11352
9ShadowBone Pants10%26514
9ShadowGladius10%26665
9ShadowFlail10%26988
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11229
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11079
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24297
9ShadowBuckler10%10691
9ShadowTomahawk10%24282
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24209
9ShadowHand Axe10%11734
9ShadowBone Helm10%24097
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305824
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30013
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61777
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26212
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61824
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180728
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61703
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42378
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61937
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42027
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42070
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30590
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61744
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61980
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30401
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%782041
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26012
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30388
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30534
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41568
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30341
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179105
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30387
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26342
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179935
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30136
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631395
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17150
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6389
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6563
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26825
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27141
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24472
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26558
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24297
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24282
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24608
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26988
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23343
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6425
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24668
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26514
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24209
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24097
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24628
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26665
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1156687
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1156325
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53930
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53631
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372580
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%803250
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327698
9Skeleton ARena +31640%920014
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27545
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183349
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3234878
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8247
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134582
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488535
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3426114
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4014538
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25262
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75921
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11076
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11781
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11734
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12789
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11876
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19194
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10558
9Skeleton ARapier20%10901
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10436
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18517
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12922
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11587
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11818
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10706
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10499
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11084
9Skeleton AKris10%10474
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1870262
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1017225
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1260578
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%999087
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1044262
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017919
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1317203
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1016894
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1503471
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1000049
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083725
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405792
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1160189
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1014127
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1161206
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1299534
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1408003
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1380873
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1367578
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1365602
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1416993
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1406296
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1000769
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1327138
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1485122
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1016221
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1000894
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1381621
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1300361
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1013321
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1366108
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1162335
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2290098
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1156325
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665880
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1156687
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%666148
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%803250
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%920014
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3234878
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4014538
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3426114
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86553
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94459
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70830
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114178
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98738
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631395
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%782041
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134582
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77785
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327698
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048549
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488535
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%929208
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183349
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102780
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049780
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064498
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748165
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785617
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1065256
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065787
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784457
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784497
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783560
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972963
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741125
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732651
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790490
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018848
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790136
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102780
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1014064
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790017
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019624
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866124
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2290098
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1156325
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108105
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372580
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108326
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4014538
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1156687
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3426114
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3234878
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%803250
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%920014
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185741
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98738
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81427
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631395
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%782041
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488535
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327698
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134582
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183349
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171313
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77103
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173079
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172770
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188737
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77549
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77084
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52053
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178767
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173048
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64269
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188599
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177787
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51739
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177816
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77307
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51879
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67509
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189804
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177847
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77206
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178173
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65723
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64035
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171179
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63904
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178860
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51964
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172243
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171732
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64291
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178436
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189148
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77275
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189049
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19495
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24436
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1408003
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1321103
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849166
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1299534
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405792
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017919
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1367578
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271867
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1366108
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1159026
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790954
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1406296
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1300361
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1365602
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1416993
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1013321
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972963
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1327138
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1260578
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1317203
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1319056
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1014127
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%754168
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2290098
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665880
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%666148
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1156325
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1156687
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3234878
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3426114
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98738
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%920014
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%803250
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86553
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4014538
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70830
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114178
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631395
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%782041
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327698
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134582
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488535
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183349
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311416
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017738
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044429
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%929208
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931439
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281119
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308232
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018461
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308310
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309635
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308042
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929822
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018573
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637489
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638697
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282922
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307582
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64269
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637996
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016436
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637270
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307725
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64291
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64035
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63904
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282838
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048549
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283252
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020593
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1379330
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1217740
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1354146
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2036103
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2037807
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2038270
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1352866
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2033928
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2036334
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1870262
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2369072
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%1000049
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%773200
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%782944
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083725
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1016894
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%731010
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1162335
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%996318
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%997226
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1017225
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%772162
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%730813
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%999087
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1000894
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1161206
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1044262
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1000769
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1016221
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1160189
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2290098
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4014538
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3234878
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%666148
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1156687
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1156325
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665880
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1503471
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1380873
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1317203
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1485122
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1381621
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1299534
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1300361
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3426114
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%920014
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%803250
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97199
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114178
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118836
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213449
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%782041
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631395
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94459
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327698
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77785
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134582
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183349
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488535
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014064
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784457
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790490
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1065256
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790136
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018848
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972963
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785617
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741125
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064498
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019624
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748165
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784497
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790017
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783560
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065787
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102780
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049780
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271867
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741125
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784497
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019624
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018848
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732651
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1321103
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790017
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790136
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972963
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748165
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049780
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785617
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1014064
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849166
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783560
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790954
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784457
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790490
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1319056
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402765
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1156325
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1156687
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2290098
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110619
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372580
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110440
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3234878
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4014538
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%803250
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%920014
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185741
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70830
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98738
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81427
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3426114
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%782041
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631395
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327698
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488535
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134582
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183349
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77275
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65723
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52053
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171313
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172243
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173079
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77103
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77084
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282922
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281119
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171179
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77206
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171732
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63904
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282838
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77307
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51964
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64269
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64291
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172770
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178436
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283252
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178173
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51879
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64035
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51739
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311416
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177787
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309635
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178767
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67509
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177816
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178860
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173048
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177847
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77549
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189804
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190440
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188599
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189148
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188737
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189049
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24436
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19495
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1870262
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1000894
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%782944
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1300361
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%730813
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1299534
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1503471
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1017225
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%999087
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083725
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1485122
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1381621
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1016894
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1000769
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1317203
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%731010
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1016221
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1380873
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%772162
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%997226
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1260578
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%773200
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1160189
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1162335
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%996318
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1161206
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1044262
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%1000049
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2369072
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2290098
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3234878
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1156687
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665880
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1156325
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%666148
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%920014
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4014538
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3426114
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%803250
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86553
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94459
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97199
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114178
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631395
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%782041
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327698
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488535
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77785
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134582
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118836
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183349
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1804216
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2037807
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1354146
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3165993
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1870262
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2038270
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1770301
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%730813
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%782944
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2033928
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2036103
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2491633
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1220260
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2036334
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1214180
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1217740
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4014538
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3426114
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1771940
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1036140
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%731010
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118836
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%772162
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1379330
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%773200
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1416993
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017919
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018848
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849166
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019624
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1406296
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1013321
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790954
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785617
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1159026
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784497
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049780
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783560
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784457
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1321103
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271867
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405792
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1014127
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1408003
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732651
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972963
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1319056
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741125
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402765
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2290098
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1156687
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110619
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110440
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1156325
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014064
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790017
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790136
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790490
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748165
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3234878
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4014538
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3426114
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%803250
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%920014
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86553
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70830
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98738
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631395
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%782041
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327698
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134582
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183349
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488535
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637996
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309635
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638697
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52053
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77103
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63904
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77084
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931439
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51964
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308042
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51739
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282922
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308232
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929822
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%929208
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282838
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77307
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77206
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308310
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307725
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311416
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77275
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637489
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65723
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77549
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64291
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637270
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64035
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307582
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283252
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281119
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67509
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64269
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51879
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24436
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185741
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42378
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30590
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61937
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30341
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30388
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42027
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61777
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30534
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30136
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30387
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61703
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61744
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41568
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61824
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30401
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30013
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61980
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42070
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305824
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179935
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192436
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206161
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205743
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192630
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180728
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192452
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27141
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26342
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26988
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179105
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26825
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26012
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26212
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17150
11Chief SkelImp14410%3426114
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4014538
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372580
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1156687
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3234878
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53631
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53930
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1156325
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8247
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488535
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27545
11Chief SkelRena +34710%920014
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%803250
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19495
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%782041
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631395
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327698
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134582
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183349
11Chief SkelApple170%75921
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11079
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12922
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10499
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12796
11Chief SkelMace130%9723
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10558
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10418
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11076
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11587
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18517
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11734
11Chief SkelBow110%11053
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11229
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19194
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10691
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10474
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11048
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11071
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12789
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11058
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10436
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11084
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11781
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11876
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10928
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11818
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10706
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11052
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11173
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10760
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61980
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42378
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190522
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42070
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179935
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189148
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189049
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192452
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190979
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61777
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42027
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188737
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192436
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190440
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179105
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61937
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189804
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41568
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190224
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192630
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188599
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206161
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61703
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61824
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180728
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205743
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189333
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61744
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305824
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82627
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53631
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1156687
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53930
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1156325
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8247
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372580
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488535
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3234878
11Dark SkullRena +39300%920014
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%803250
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24436
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4014538
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27545
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19495
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631395
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%782041
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327698
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134582
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183349
11Dark SkullImp430%3426114
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11071
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10928
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11076
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10976
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10760
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11781
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11058
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6563
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11084
11Dark SkullKris120%10474
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12789
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6425
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10499
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044429
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11014
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18517
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10706
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10436
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11587
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11120
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12796
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11352
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10418
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6036
11Dark SkullRapier90%10901
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11876
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12922
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11734
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19194
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10558
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11210
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10691
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11173
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11048
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11052
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11079
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11229
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11053
11Dark SkullMace50%9723
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11390
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11818
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6389
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1672
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75921
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190522
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206161
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171732
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178767
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205743
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189148
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178436
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192630
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172243
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190979
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192452
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192436
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189804
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171313
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178860
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180728
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178173
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188737
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189049
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177816
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177787
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190224
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189333
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190440
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171179
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179935
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177847
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188599
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179105
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305824
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82627
11Giant OgreImp11520%3426114
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488535
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27545
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1156687
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372580
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1156325
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53930
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53631
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3234878
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4014538
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24436
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%803250
11Giant OgreRena +34560%920014
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19495
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631395
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%782041
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327698
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134582
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183349
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24097
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6563
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11048
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18517
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10760
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24282
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11876
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11352
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11210
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10706
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10499
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6389
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12789
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11052
11Giant OgreRapier50%10901
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11587
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24472
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10928
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11014
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11120
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11079
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19194
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10558
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11084
11Giant OgreBow40%11053
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10691
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11076
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11818
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24608
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044429
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12796
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11734
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11781
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6036
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24209
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11071
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10976
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24668
11Giant OgreMace30%9723
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11229
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6425
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24297
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12922
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11390
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11173
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11058
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10436
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10418
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1672
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75921
11Giant OgreKris10%10474
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430468
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188737
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173079
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192630
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172770
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177787
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51964
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77206
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173048
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64291
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190522
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77275
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52053
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178767
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178860
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67509
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171179
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77103
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172243
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190224
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177847
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64269
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189049
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177816
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77307
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65723
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51739
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63904
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188599
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178436
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190440
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77549
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77084
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64035
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189804
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180728
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51879
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178173
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171732
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190979
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189148
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189333
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171313
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21618
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56223
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1156687
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55628
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372580
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19495
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1156325
11Magic SkelImp2000%3426114
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24436
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185741
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3234878
11Magic SkelRena +31190%920014
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%803250
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%782041
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488535
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4014538
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327698
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631395
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134582
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183349
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26558
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25262
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10928
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11390
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10976
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11048
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044429
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24472
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6425
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30388
11Magic SkelSpear20%26342
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24608
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11352
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6036
11Magic SkelFlail10%26988
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26514
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24209
11Magic SkelGladius10%26665
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24628
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30341
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11084
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6389
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11173
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30401
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26212
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11210
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24297
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67509
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188737
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173048
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172770
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77307
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188599
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171732
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65723
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173079
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177787
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172243
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177816
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77275
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189333
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178436
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77084
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189804
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77206
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192630
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77549
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190522
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178173
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205743
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171313
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178767
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190224
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177847
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190979
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189049
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206161
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171179
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77103
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178860
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189148
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190440
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430468
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82627
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372580
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1156325
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488535
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1156687
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56223
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55628
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3234878
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19495
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4014538
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%803250
11Red SkeletRena +33230%920014
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27545
11Red SkeletImp2600%3426114
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185741
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24436
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631395
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%782041
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327698
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134582
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183349
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27141
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11390
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11173
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11058
11Red SkeletBow40%11053
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11818
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11052
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10499
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11076
11Red SkeletMace40%9723
11Red SkeletKris40%10474
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10691
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10706
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11352
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11210
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11084
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11071
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10928
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10558
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11734
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10436
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24472
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11014
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11876
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23343
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26514
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26825
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6425
11Red SkeletRapier20%10901
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24608
11Red SkeletFlail20%26988
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11048
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6389
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24297
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11079
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24209
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26665
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11229
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24628
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10760
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6563
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11781
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11587
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11120
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25262
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67509
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178860
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171313
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77549
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172770
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77206
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51739
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77084
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178767
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77307
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65723
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178436
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178173
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77275
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51879
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177787
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173048
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171732
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177847
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177816
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51964
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172243
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52053
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171179
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77103
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173079
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430468
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188737
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189804
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189148
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189049
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190440
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188599
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190979
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283252
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309635
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190522
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190224
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311416
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63904
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282838
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189333
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64035
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64269
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282922
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64291
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281119
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55628
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1156687
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1156325
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372580
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56223
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82627
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21618
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185741
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3234878
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24436
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%803250
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19495
12Chief SkelRena +32740%920014
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488535
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4014538
12Chief SkelImp2570%3426114
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%782041
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631395
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327698
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134582
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183349
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24628
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11390
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24297
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6563
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24097
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10976
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11048
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30401
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27141
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23343
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044429
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26514
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26342
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24472
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26665
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10928
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30388
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11084
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25262
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24282
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6425
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30136
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26012
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24209
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11014
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11058
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11052
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10706
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6036
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30387
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26212
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26825
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24608
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26558
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
12Chief SkelKris10%10474
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10436
12Chief SkelMace10%9723
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10760
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6389
12Chief SkelFlail10%26988
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11229
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10691
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
12Chief SkelRapier10%10901
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11120
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11076
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11079
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638697
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637489
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307582
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64269
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282838
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51879
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309635
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77103
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307725
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311416
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52053
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282922
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308232
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173048
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637996
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77549
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64291
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308042
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63904
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51739
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77206
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65723
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77275
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283252
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64035
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173079
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308310
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51964
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281119
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77307
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637270
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67509
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172770
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77084
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430468
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24436
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21618
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372580
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1156325
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55628
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56223
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1156687
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4014538
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3234878
12Dark SkullImp9240%3426114
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%803250
12Dark SkullRena +37440%920014
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488535
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185741
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631395
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%782041
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327698
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134582
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183349
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048549
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044429
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017738
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020593
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016436
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018573
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018461
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64035
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638697
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309635
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637489
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931439
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63904
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307725
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308042
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308232
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637996
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64269
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637270
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283252
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282922
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311416
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%929208
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307582
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64291
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929822
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282838
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308310
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281119
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430468
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2290098
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3234878
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175131
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1156325
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175329
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185741
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372580
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1156687
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4014538
12Giant OgreImp5960%3426114
12Giant OgreRena +34030%920014
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%803250
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%782041
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631395
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327698
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81427
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488535
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134582
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183349
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014064
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018573
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048549
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102780
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1065256
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023512
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064498
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020593
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903314
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018461
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016436
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065787
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017738
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044429
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638697
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637270
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931439
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929822
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637489
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637996
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%929208
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866124
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81427
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3234878
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2290098
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372580
12Magic SkelImp1830%3426114
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108105
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108326
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1156325
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1156687
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4014538
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%803250
12Magic SkelRena +3720%920014
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185741
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488535
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631395
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%782041
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327698
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134582
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183349
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177787
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180728
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178767
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190979
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177847
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172243
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188737
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178436
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205743
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189333
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189804
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189148
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190522
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24436
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190440
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190224
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178173
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179105
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192452
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192630
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102780
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311416
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637489
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018573
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023512
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308310
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637270
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309635
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018461
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%929208
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929822
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307582
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020593
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931439
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903314
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048549
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638697
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637996
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017738
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307725
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308232
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308042
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016436
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044429
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430468
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2290098
12Red SkeletImp5720%3426114
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175131
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175329
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1156325
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1156687
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372580
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3234878
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4014538
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185741
12Red SkeletRena +32520%920014
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%803250
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81427
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%782041
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631395
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488535
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327698
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134582
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183349
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311416
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308310
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63904
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308232
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282922
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637270
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637996
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307582
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64291
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64269
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638697
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283252
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281119
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308042
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637489
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282838
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309635
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307725
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64035
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430468
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044429
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048549
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017738
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931439
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016436
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018573
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018461
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77275
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929822
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020593
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%929208
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77307
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51879
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173079
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173048
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172770
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67509
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77206
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51964
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65723
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77084
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77549
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51739
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52053
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77103
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372580
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1156325
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1156687
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24436
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21618
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2290098
13Chief SkelImp2390%3426114
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3234878
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185741
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4014538
13Chief SkelRena +31730%920014
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%803250
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56223
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55628
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175131
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175329
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488535
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631395
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327698
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%782041
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81427
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183349
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134582
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61744
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26558
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25262
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179105
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61980
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61824
13Chief SkelFlail20%26988
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27141
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42070
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30136
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192436
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26012
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61703
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24297
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24097
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206161
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26342
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42378
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24282
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24628
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102780
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048549
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044429
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018573
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016436
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017738
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637489
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065787
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020593
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903314
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1065256
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023512
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064498
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637270
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637996
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638697
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931439
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%929208
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018461
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929822
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866124
13Dark SkullImp9690%3426114
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2290098
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4014538
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3234878
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175329
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372580
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175131
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185741
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1156687
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1156325
13Dark SkullRena +32700%920014
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%803250
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81427
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%782041
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631395
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327698
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134582
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488535
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183349
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61744
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190979
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192452
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189148
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42070
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61824
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189333
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180728
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61777
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190522
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188599
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192630
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190440
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188737
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189804
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192436
13Dark SkullBlade30%206161
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205743
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61980
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61703
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179935
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190224
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179105
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42027
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41568
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189049
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27545
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61937
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790490
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014064
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903314
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023512
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017738
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790136
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048549
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102780
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064498
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020593
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016436
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065787
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790017
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1065256
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748165
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044429
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018461
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018573
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866124
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81427
13Giant OgreImp3840%3426114
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2290098
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1156325
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4014538
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1156687
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108105
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108326
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372580
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3234878
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%803250
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488535
13Giant OgreRena +31220%920014
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185741
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%782041
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631395
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327698
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134582
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183349
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177816
13Giant OgreBlade40%206161
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173048
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177847
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178860
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189804
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190979
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177787
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172243
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192436
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205743
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190440
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172770
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180728
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178767
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179935
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188737
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171179
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188599
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190522
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190224
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173079
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171732
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192452
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271867
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784457
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790017
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849166
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049780
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014064
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748165
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732651
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784497
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018848
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790490
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785617
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741125
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1319056
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1321103
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790136
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972963
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019624
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790954
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783560
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402765
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065787
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064498
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1065256
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3234878
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2290098
13Magic SkelImp870%3426114
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4014538
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372580
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110619
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1156687
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110440
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1156325
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%803250
13Magic SkelRena +3390%920014
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98738
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70830
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%782041
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631395
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327698
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134582
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488535
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173079
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77307
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173048
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311416
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51964
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64269
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65723
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77549
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307725
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183349
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171313
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308232
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309635
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308042
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308310
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790490
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741125
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049780
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783560
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790017
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748165
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784497
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014064
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1065256
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064498
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065787
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018848
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784457
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019624
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732651
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785617
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903314
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102780
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790136
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866124
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4014538
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2290098
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3234878
13Red SkeletImp2210%3426114
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1156325
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372580
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108326
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108105
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1156687
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98738
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%803250
13Red SkeletRena +3750%920014
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185741
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327698
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81427
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%782041
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631395
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183349
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134582
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488535
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177816
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51739
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65723
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172770
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189049
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178860
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188737
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172243
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189333
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178436
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178767
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171179
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173079
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178173
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171313
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77549
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77307
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51964
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177847
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51879
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189148
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77084
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52053
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190979
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173048
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102780
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1044429
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903314
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1023512
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020593
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018573
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1018461
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1016436
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048549
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017738
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%931439
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%637270
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929822
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638697
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637996
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637489
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%929208
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064498
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065787
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1065256
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1014064
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308310
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308232
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307725
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311416
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308042
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309635
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307582
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430468
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%866124
14Chief SkelImp4010%3426114
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2290098
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3234878
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1156325
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1156687
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81427
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372580
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4014538
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175131
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185741
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175329
14Chief SkelRena +31290%920014
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%803250
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108326
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108105
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%782041
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631395
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488535
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327698
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134582
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183349
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178173
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190224
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177787
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179105
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177816
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189148
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171313
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192452
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189049
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192630
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189333
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188737
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178767
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192436
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190979
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188599
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205743
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172243
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190440
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171732
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178860
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171179
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177847
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189804
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180728
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049780
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783560
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064498
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019624
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785617
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1014064
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790490
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741125
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972963
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%790017
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065787
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790136
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1065256
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748165
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784497
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784457
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732651
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018848
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102780
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%866124
14Dark SkullImp10490%3426114
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2290098
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3234878
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4014538
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1156687
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372580
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108105
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108326
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1156325
14Dark SkullRena +33360%920014
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%803250
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81427
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185741
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98738
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631395
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%782041
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327698
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134582
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488535
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183349
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171179
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51879
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177816
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52053
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189148
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173079
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63904
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172770
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178860
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67509
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178173
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77103
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177847
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171313
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189049
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64269
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65723
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77275
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77549
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77206
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189804
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172243
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177787
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171732
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64291
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178767
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51739
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77307
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64035
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77084
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188737
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173048
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188599
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178436
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51964
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24436
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271867
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784497
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049780
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783560
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1321103
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1319056
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019624
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785617
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%849166
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741125
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784457
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790954
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1014064
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790490
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018848
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%790017
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790136
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748165
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972963
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065787
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064498
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1065256
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2290098
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4014538
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3234878
14Giant OgreImp3580%3426114
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110619
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1156687
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372580
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110440
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1156325
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70830
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98738
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%803250
14Giant OgreRena +31480%920014
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631395
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%782041
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327698
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134582
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183349
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307582
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308310
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172770
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52053
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77206
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64269
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488535
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171313
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65723
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281119
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77103
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77307
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67509
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308232
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308042
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172243
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63904
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77549
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171179
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51964
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51879
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173079
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283252
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307725
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171732
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77084
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51739
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77275
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64035
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309635
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64291
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%173048
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282922
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311416
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282838
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1408003
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1319056
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1366108
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790954
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017919
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019624
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1367578
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018848
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1406296
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1416993
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%849166
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1365602
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405792
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1014127
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049780
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271867
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1013321
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972963
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1321103
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1327138
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1159026
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%754168
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784457
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784497
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741125
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790136
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785617
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732651
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790017
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790490
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783560
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748165
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2290098
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3234878
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110619
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1156325
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110440
14Magic SkelImp640%3426114
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1156687
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4014538
14Magic SkelRena +3360%920014
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114178
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86553
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%803250
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98738
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631395
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%782041
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70830
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327698
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134582
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488535
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183349
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017919
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049780
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1416993
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784497
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790954
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784457
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1014127
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1319056
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018848
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1013321
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783560
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405792
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1408003
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271867
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019624
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1406296
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785617
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%849166
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1159026
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972963
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732651
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1321103
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741125
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402765
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1014064
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790136
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790490
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790017
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748165
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2290098
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4014538
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110440
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110619
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3234878
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1156687
14Red SkeletImp1880%3426114
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1156325
14Red SkeletRena +31060%920014
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%803250
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70830
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86553
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98738
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631395
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782041
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327698
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134582
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183349
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77275
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488535
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52053
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638697
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65723
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637996
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67509
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309635
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307582
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77549
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77084
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64269
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308042
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929822
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308310
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637270
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51739
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308232
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64035
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63904
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282922
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51964
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64291
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283252
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%929208
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281119
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77307
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931439
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282838
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790017
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102780
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1065256
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065787
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064498
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014064
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790490
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748165
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790136
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049780
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017738
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048549
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018461
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018573
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020593
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016436
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023512
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044429
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903314
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783560
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741125
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019624
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785617
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018848
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784497
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732651
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866124
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972963
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784457
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3234878
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2290098
15Chief SkelImp3820%3426114
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4014538
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81427
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108326
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372580
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1156687
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108105
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1156325
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%803250
15Chief SkelRena +31280%920014
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185741
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%782041
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631395
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98738
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488535
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327698
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134582
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183349
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189049
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178173
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171179
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177816
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188737
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179935
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173048
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178860
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190224
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179105
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172243
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177787
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190522
15Chief SkelBlade30%206161
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64035
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189148
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67509
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171732
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77549
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63904
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188599
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51739
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64269
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171313
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178436
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180728
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172770
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51879
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192436
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178767
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51964
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77206
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189804
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24436
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177847
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64291
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77275
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190440
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52053
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190979
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65723
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77103
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271867
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1319056
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1159026
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1321103
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972963
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049780
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741125
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018848
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790017
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748165
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783560
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784497
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019624
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849166
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790490
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790954
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790136
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732651
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784457
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785617
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402765
15Dark SkullImp19360%3426114
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4014538
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3234878
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2290098
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1156687
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1156325
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110619
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372580
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110440
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%803250
15Dark SkullRena +33720%920014
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70830
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98738
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86553
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%782041
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327698
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631395
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134582
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488535
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183349
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172770
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308042
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77549
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172243
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308310
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64035
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311416
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309635
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282922
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77307
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308232
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51739
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307725
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77084
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51879
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282838
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77275
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51964
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281119
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52053
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64269
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63904
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171179
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173079
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637996
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307582
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283252
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64291
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77206
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173048
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171732
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67509
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77103
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171313
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65723
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24436
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972963
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1013321
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1319056
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1159026
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019624
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405792
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017919
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1406296
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1014127
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018848
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849166
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1367578
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1408003
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1366108
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790954
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1416993
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1365602
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049780
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1321103
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1327138
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1260578
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271867
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%754168
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2290098
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4014538
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3234878
15Giant OgreImp4310%3426114
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110619
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1156687
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110440
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665880
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1156325
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%666148
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114178
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%803250
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70830
15Giant OgreRena +31740%920014
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86553
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98738
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631395
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%782041
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327698
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488535
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134582
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183349
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63904
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048549
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281119
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308232
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020593
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311416
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282838
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018573
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307582
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016436
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018461
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637270
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309635
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017738
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283252
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929822
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637489
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308042
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044429
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637996
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307725
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308310
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638697
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64035
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931439
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%929208
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64291
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64269
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282922
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1503471
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1485122
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083725
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1162335
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1160189
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1161206
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1408003
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1380873
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1381621
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1327138
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1014127
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1367578
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1406296
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1013321
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405792
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1300361
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1260578
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017919
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1365602
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1299534
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1317203
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1366108
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1416993
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1159026
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%754168
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4014538
15Magic SkelImp1280%3426114
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2290098
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3234878
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271867
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1321103
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790954
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665880
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1156325
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%666148
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1156687
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1319056
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849166
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%803250
15Magic SkelRena +3500%920014
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98738
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94459
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70830
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86553
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631395
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%782041
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114178
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327698
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488535
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134582
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77785
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044429
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929822
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102780
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307725
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020593
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308232
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183349
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023512
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282838
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931439
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018573
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%929208
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016436
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048549
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64269
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308310
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1321103
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1365602
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1366108
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1327138
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271867
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017919
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1014127
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1300361
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1159026
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1299534
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1380873
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1408003
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1317203
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1416993
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1319056
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1013321
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1260578
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1367578
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405792
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849166
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790954
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1406296
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1381621
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%754168
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049780
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972963
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019624
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018848
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2290098
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3234878
15Red SkeletImp2700%3426114
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%666148
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665880
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1156325
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1156687
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4014538
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98738
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86553
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%803250
15Red SkeletRena +31110%920014
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114178
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70830
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631395
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327698
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782041
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134582
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488535
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183349
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307725
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307582
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929822
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048549
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020593
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308042
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931439
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309635
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%929208
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282838
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637996
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311416
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281119
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282922
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017738
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637270
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023512
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018461
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018573
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308232
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308310
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016436
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283252
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637489
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638697
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049780
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790136
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732651
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784497
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790490
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972963
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784457
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783560
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785617
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790017
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741125
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018848
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019624
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748165
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790954
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849166
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1014064
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065787
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064498
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1065256
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017919
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1013321
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1159026
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271867
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1321103
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1014127
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1319056
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866124
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402765
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2290098
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3234878
16Chief SkelImp12890%3426114
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110440
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110619
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1156325
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1156687
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4014538
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108326
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108105
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98738
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%803250
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372580
16Chief SkelRena +35250%920014
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86553
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81427
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631395
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185741
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%782041
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488535
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327698
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70830
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134582
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183349
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51879
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64035
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51739
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63904
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172770
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173079
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638697
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77275
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65723
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308310
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173048
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307582
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77206
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51964
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77084
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77103
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192630
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67509
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172243
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308232
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171732
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77549
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77307
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188599
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180728
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64269
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190522
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64291
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177847
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52053
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171313
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188737
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282838
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189049
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171179
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178767
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189333
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190979
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637996
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177787
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177816
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637270
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311416
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282922
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637489
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178436
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24436
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281119
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283252
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178173
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190224
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189804
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178860
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308042
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190440
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307725
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189148
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1408003
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1317203
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017919
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1300361
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1260578
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1406296
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1327138
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790954
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1299534
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1014127
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1365602
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849166
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1321103
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972963
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1366108
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1367578
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1159026
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1013321
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1319056
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405792
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1416993
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271867
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%754168
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2290098
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3234878
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665880
16Dark SkullImp32040%3426114
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%666148
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1156325
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1156687
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98738
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4014538
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86553
16Dark SkullRena +316130%920014
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%803250
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70830
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114178
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631395
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%782041
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327698
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134582
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183349
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488535
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64035
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%929208
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282838
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637489
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311416
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282922
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044429
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638697
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309635
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64269
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308232
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637270
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637996
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048549
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281119
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018573
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307582
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018461
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016436
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308310
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63904
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017738
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64291
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307725
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283252
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929822
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931439
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308042
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020593
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81427
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1503471
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1160189
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1162335
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083725
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1485122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1161206
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1327138
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1317203
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405792
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1406296
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1300361
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1416993
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1408003
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1367578
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017919
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1381621
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1365602
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1014127
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1260578
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1366108
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1013321
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1299534
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1159026
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1380873
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%754168
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4014538
16Giant OgreImp24960%3426114
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2290098
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3234878
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271867
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849166
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790954
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1319056
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1321103
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1156687
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%666148
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1156325
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665880
16Giant OgreRena +39450%920014
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%803250
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70830
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98738
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94459
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86553
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114178
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%782041
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631395
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327698
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134582
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488535
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77785
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183349
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018461
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020593
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%929208
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102780
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931439
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308042
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023512
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308232
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018573
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903314
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929822
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637489
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048549
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016436
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044429
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307582
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307725
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017738
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637996
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637270
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308310
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638697
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283252
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282922
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281119
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282838
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65723
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309635
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64269
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311416
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81427
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1379330
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1485122
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%731010
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1160189
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083725
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%1000049
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%730813
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1000769
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1016894
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1354146
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1352866
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1000894
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1044262
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%772162
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%999087
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1162335
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1017225
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%773200
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1503471
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%997226
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%782944
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%996318
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1217740
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1016221
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1161206
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1870262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1299534
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1317203
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2369072
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1300361
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1380873
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1260578
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1381621
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2290098
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3234878
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1156325
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%666148
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665880
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1156687
16Magic SkelRena +32090%920014
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%803250
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114178
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4014538
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94459
16Magic SkelImp1140%3426114
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118836
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%782041
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97199
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631395
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327698
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488535
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134582
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77785
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183349
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018848
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019624
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790136
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741125
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784457
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064498
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102780
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903314
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784497
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014064
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1065256
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790017
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790490
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785617
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732651
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783560
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049780
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065787
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748165
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1044262
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%1000049
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1380873
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1016894
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%996318
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%782944
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1000894
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1366108
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1317203
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1300361
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%999087
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1162335
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1000769
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1381621
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083725
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1503471
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1016221
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1299534
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1485122
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1017225
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1327138
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1367578
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1260578
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1160189
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1365602
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%997226
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1161206
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1870262
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2290098
16Red SkeletImp13790%3426114
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665880
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1156687
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%666148
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1156325
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4014538
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3234878
16Red SkeletRena +36130%920014
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%803250
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97199
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70830
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94459
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631395
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114178
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%782041
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327698
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134582
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86553
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488535
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183349
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77785
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018461
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064498
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903314
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1065256
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048549
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014064
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023512
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637270
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065787
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637489
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020593
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017738
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016436
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637996
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638697
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018573
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044429
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%929208
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929822
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102780
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931439
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81427
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter653973%1408003
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm653663%1260578
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots653203%1013321
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow652783%1017919
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction651583%1405792
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots651523%790954
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor651483%1159026
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots651123%1321103
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage651093%1416993
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm650403%1406296
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor650243%1319056
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm650043%1014127
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow649593%1271867
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots649423%1327138
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow648453%1367578
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves647983%849166
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves647983%1366108
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants646963%1365602
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants428262%1018848
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst428012%1049780
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426552%972963
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield425562%1019624
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375632%754168
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302861%1381621
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask300071%1317203
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299981%1299534
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299961%1380873
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298911%1300361
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110980%2290098
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4014538
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90270%3234878
17Chief SkelImp80450%3426114
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773450%666148
17Chief SkelDevils Key72240%1156687
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772060%665880
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71440%1156325
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41150%114178
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39440%86553
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638690%110440
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638340%110619
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37990%98738
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737460%803250
17Chief SkelRena +337440%920014
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70830
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13060%631395
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12580%782041
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10720%327698
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7890%488535
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6930%134582
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183349
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1016436
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281119
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307582
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931439
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637996
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017738
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018573
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308232
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308042
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311416
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044429
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1048549
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929822
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%929208
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283252
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637489
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018461
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638697
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307725
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308310
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282922
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309635
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282838
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637270
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020593
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63904
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023512
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64035
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64291
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64269
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185741
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81427
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2349604%1161206
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2344184%1485122
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2343414%1083725
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2338894%1503471
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2336304%1160189
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2334004%1162335
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1284302%1365602
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1281912%1367578
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1280772%1014127
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1279772%1408003
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1278122%1366108
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1276132%1381621
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1275972%1327138
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1275832%1260578
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1275642%1013321
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1275632%1299534
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1274742%1405792
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1274472%1317203
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1274362%1300361
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1273792%1406296
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1273442%1416993
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1273312%1017919
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1272042%1380873
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1267172%1159026
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968762%754168
17Dark SkullImp311341%3426114
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299690%4014538
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292530%2290098
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228440%3234878
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214140%849166
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213280%790954
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212660%1321103
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212470%1319056
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212060%1271867
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193340%1156325
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191180%666148
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190090%665880
17Dark SkullDevils Key189100%1156687
17Dark SkullRena +3120700%920014
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798470%803250
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90280%98738
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87740%70830
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82600%94459
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65460%86553
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52690%114178
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36810%631395
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36760%782041
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28140%327698
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134582
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15290%488535
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13840%77785
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11640%183349
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102780
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023512
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903314
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307725
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020593
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048549
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308310
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307582
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931439
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%637996
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3140%638697
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018461
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929822
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637270
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1016436
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637489
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308232
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308042
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2920%929208
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2900%1017738
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018573
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044429
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65723
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283252
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281119
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282838
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282922
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64269
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311416
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309635
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185741
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81427
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark678052%1044262
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants636242%1365602
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634992%996318
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634892%1381621
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots634322%997226
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction634092%1162335
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633592%1260578
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633542%1160189
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633452%1017225
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots633232%1380873
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor633182%1000894
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm632382%1406296
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants632272%1485122
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves631922%1366108
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631842%999087
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631562%1408003
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631532%1367578
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction631312%1405792
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots631222%1327138
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves631182%1083725
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630742%1416993
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630682%1503471
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves630332%1299534
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow630232%1000049
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629932%1317203
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor629452%1000769
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629432%1016894
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants629322%1300361
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor629172%1161206
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots629132%1016221
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477802%1870262
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144380%2290098
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794460%665880
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793930%666148
17Giant OgreDevils Key93070%1156687
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92650%1156325
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4014538
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3234878
17Giant OgreRena +357890%920014
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747060%803250
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46840%114178
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42930%86553
17Giant OgreImp38990%3426114
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29130%94459
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18580%782041
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17980%631395
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327698
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13570%97199
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12740%70830
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9400%134582
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77785
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183349
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488535
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014064
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018573
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%931439
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065787
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016436
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044429
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102780
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929822
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%903314
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1023512
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020593
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%929208
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064498
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018461
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1065256
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017738
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1048549
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185741
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81427
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234163%1220260
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221272%1016894
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220742%1017225
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220332%1214180
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220322%730813
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219962%2036334
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219912%773200
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219732%1379330
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219562%2037807
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219452%782944
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219242%999087
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219172%772162
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218972%1000769
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218932%1354146
17Magic SkelRune Blade218852%2033928
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218742%1000049
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218742%1044262
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218722%996318
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218442%1016221
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218152%2036103
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217842%997226
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217812%1000894
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217622%1217740
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217622%731010
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217622%2038270
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215952%1352866
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159912%1870262
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89231%1162335
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88551%1160189
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87671%1503471
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87291%1083725
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87251%1161206
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86321%1485122
17Magic SkelSpirit +179811%2369072
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4014538
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547141%2290098
17Magic SkelSpirit +039610%1036140
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37280%3234878
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731730%665880
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730610%666148
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30520%1156325
17Magic SkelDevils Key30440%1156687
17Magic SkelImp27760%3426114
17Magic SkelRena +320450%920014
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118836
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716260%803250
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213449
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94459
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8950%97199
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6430%782041
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%631395
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327698
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134582
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77785
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183349
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488535
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784457
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790017
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049780
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1065256
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790490
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019624
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732651
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784497
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064498
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783560
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785617
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018848
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741125
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014064
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972963
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790136
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748165
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849166
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065787
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790954
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70830
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81427
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491502%1379330
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466722%1017225
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464972%996318
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464582%1354146
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor464202%1000769
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463902%997226
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463592%773200
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463542%1016894
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463302%1083725
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm463222%999087
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462602%731010
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462502%1503471
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461532%1485122
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461402%730813
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461212%1162335
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460662%1160189
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460572%1380873
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460502%1000894
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460452%1381621
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459882%1352866
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459752%772162
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459742%1161206
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459592%1044262
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459492%1016221
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458942%782944
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458332%1000049
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320362%1870262
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155291%2369072
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596400%2290098
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80870%3234878
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77880%1367578
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77830%1365602
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77480%1300361
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77260%1366108
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76970%1299534
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76830%1260578
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76410%1317203
17Red SkeletImp68500%3426114
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62560%1156325
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761920%665880
17Red SkeletDevils Key61640%1156687
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761100%666148
17Red SkeletRena +340390%920014
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4014538
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731770%803250
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28010%86553
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24510%118836
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114178
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12970%94459
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%782041
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11990%97199
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%631395
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9300%327698
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134582
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77785
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183349
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488535
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10436
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9723
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044429
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6425
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10928
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10706
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10760
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11781
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11053
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10691
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11734
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6389
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10418
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10901
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12789
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11818
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10558
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10474
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12922
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18517
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5385
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12796
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11587
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19194
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5357
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11876
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1156325
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372580
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1156687
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1672
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134582
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631395
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%803250
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488535
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%920014
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327698
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10928
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6389
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24472
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044429
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24282
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26514
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11210
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25262
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11352
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24668
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6425
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10976
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11014
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11058
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26558
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372580
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1156325
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5385
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24097
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1156687
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%803250
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631395
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%920014
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134582
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26988
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6425
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27141
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24472
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26825
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26342
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044429
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23343
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24282
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25262
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5385
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11210
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24097
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26558
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10928
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1156325
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10436
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372580
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10474
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11053
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6389
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10901
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1156687
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10691
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24668
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803250
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26514
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9723
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10760
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10706
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%920014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61980
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26825
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26212
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305824
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26988
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30388
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30590
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41568
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30387
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61777
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61744
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61703
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27141
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30534
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30341
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61824
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30013
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26342
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26012
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61937
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42378
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30401
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42070
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372580
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17150
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53930
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1156687
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1156325
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488535
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%803250
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53631
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3234878
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3426114
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%920014
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27545
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8247
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631395
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183349
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327698
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134582
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63904
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177816
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178173
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64269
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77103
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177787
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282838
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1156687
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171313
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77307
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65723
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178767
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190522
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305824
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23343
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27141
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26558
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26342
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24282
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26825
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30387
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24472
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25262
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26514
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24668
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26988
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24097
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26012
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30341
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26212
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11014
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6425
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044429
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11352
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6389
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1156325
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11210
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1156687
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11058
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372580
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5385
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10928
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5357
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10976
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%920014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%803250
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631395
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1672
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488535
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134582
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327698
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%782041
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4014538
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3234878
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8247
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24668
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10901
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24472
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10928
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10760
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11876
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11818
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10474
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044429
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12789
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10558
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10691
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18517
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11587
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10436
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1156325
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11053
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5385
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6389
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12922
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12796
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10706
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%803250
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11734
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1156687
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%920014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372580
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11781
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9723
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3234878
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305824
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61703
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190979
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205743
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179935
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192630
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61744
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61777
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206161
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190224
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192436
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42070
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189804
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190440
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189148
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42378
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61824
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188599
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180728
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192452
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189333
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179105
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30013
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61937
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189049
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188737
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61980
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30136
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30387
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82627
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30341
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26212
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27141
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1156325
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26825
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26988
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26342
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53930
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1156687
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53631
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372580
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4014538
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%803250
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%920014
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3426114
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24436
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8247
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3234878
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19495
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488535
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%782041
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134582
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27545
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327698
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631395
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183349
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305824
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26012
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61980
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42378
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61703
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61824
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26212
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61744
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30013
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30387
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23343
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30341
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61937
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26825
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26342
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61777
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26988
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27141
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42027
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1156687
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372580
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1156325
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17150
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6389
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5385
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5357
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6425
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24472
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53631
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53930
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26514
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25262
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11120
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24282
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24097
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3234878
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24668
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%920014
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27545
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%803250
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3426114
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327698
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8247
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488535
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4014538
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631395
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61703
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179105
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205743
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42027
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30013
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180728
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192452
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30341
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61744
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41568
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42378
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30387
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30136
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61937
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192630
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61980
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206161
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179935
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61777
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192436
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17150
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3426114
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1156687
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53631
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372580
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1156325
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53930
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%920014
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%803250
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27545
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488535
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8247
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3234878
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19495
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%782041
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327698
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631395
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183349
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134582
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9723
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10418
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11587
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11734
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11876
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305824
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206161
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189804
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61703
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42070
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190224
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189333
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189148
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205743
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61980
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188737
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61744
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189049
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180728
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190522
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192452
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61777
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179105
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192630
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192436
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30013
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190979
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61937
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190440
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179935
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42027
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188599
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61824
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41568
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30341
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30387
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82627
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30136
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26825
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26342
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53930
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26212
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26012
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372580
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27141
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1156325
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26988
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53631
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1156687
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24436
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3426114
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%920014
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27545
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3234878
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488535
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8247
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4014538
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%782041
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803250
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631395
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183349
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19495
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327698
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430468
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189049
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77275
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177787
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177847
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178767
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173079
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77084
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189804
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67509
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188599
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190522
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171313
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188737
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77307
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77549
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173048
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172243
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178173
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77206
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190440
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189333
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52053
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177816
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190979
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172770
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192630
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51879
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178860
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189148
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65723
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190224
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77103
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178436
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171732
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51964
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171179
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51739
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82627
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3234878
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55628
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56223
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372580
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1156687
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1156325
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%920014
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27545
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%803250
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185741
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19495
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488535
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%782041
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327698
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631395
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4014538
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3426114
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24436
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134582
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183349
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430468
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638697
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018461
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311416
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%929208
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308232
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017738
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018573
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282922
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048549
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023512
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102780
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308310
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64269
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175131
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637996
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305824
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177787
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178767
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189804
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178860
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177816
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179105
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180728
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171179
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190440
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179935
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192630
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192452
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178173
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188737
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206161
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190224
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171732
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177847
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189333
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192436
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190522
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189049
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205743
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189148
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188599
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178436
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171313
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172243
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190979
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82627
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1156325
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53930
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372580
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1156687
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53631
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27545
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%920014
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%803250
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3426114
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19495
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3234878
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24436
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631395
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488535
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327698
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%782041
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4014538
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134582
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183349
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24209
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11052
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11210
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305824
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179935
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61937
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41568
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61744
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61777
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30013
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61703
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61824
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180728
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61980
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30341
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30387
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42378
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26212
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26342
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23343
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17150
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179105
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24282
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6425
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26825
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1156687
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26988
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27141
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6389
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24097
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1156325
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24668
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24472
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372580
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53631
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26558
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53930
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%920014
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%803250
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3426114
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3234878
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27545
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327698
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488535
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631395
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430468
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67509
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173079
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178767
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77206
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178436
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311416
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171732
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171179
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77084
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51879
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77307
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64291
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51739
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172243
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171313
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282838
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77549
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64269
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178173
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281119
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177847
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64035
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309635
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177787
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63904
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172770
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283252
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77275
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178860
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77103
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52053
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173048
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51964
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177816
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282922
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65723
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21618
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3234878
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1156325
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185741
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188599
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188737
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189148
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189049
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55628
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56223
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1156687
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%920014
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4014538
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372580
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190440
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3426114
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189804
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%803250
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24436
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%782041
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19495
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631395
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488535
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134582
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183349
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10976
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305824
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192452
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205743
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178436
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171313
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77084
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171732
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192630
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189049
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188599
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190979
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172770
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189333
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173048
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189148
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177787
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178860
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82627
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192436
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189804
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190522
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190440
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178767
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77275
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188737
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177816
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178173
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77307
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190224
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1156325
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171179
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77206
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77103
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177847
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206161
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172243
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372580
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173079
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77549
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3234878
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4014538
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19495
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56223
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1156687
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3426114
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%920014
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185741
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430468
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63904
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171313
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188599
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178436
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178860
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64291
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189148
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189804
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77084
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51879
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77307
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52053
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65723
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172243
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173048
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177816
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77103
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188737
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51964
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171179
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64035
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177847
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67509
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77275
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51739
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77549
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178767
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172770
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178173
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64269
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171732
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173079
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177787
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77206
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21618
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55628
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1156687
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56223
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3234878
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1156325
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372580
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19495
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%803250
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%920014
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185741
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24436
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327698
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134582
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631395
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183349
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430468
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171179
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77084
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77549
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309635
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178173
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311416
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64269
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283252
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77307
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77275
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172243
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63904
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177816
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177847
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171732
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77103
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171313
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281119
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65723
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77206
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178767
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52053
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177787
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51964
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172770
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178860
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173079
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64291
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282922
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51739
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178436
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173048
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51879
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282838
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67509
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21618
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1156325
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3426114
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188599
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55628
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1156687
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372580
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56223
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189049
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189148
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188737
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189804
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190440
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185741
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%920014
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24436
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%803250
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488535
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19495
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%782041
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631395
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327698
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3234878
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183349
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134582
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23343
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24297
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30136
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24282
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26514
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26988
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26212
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26012
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26558
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10976
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26825
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11048
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6036
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6425
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11052
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24472
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25262
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27141
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10928
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26342
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931439
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307725
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637270
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309635
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311416
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430468
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283252
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282838
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023512
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307582
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282922
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048549
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044429
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018461
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%929208
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020593
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637489
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281119
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638697
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929822
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308232
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903314
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308042
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017738
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637996
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308310
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018573
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016436
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2290098
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372580
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1156687
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175329
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175131
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1156325
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185741
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%803250
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81427
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%920014
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488535
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631395
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%782041
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134582
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327698
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3234878
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183349
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4014538
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3426114
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26988
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785617
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049780
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017919
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1014127
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849166
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018848
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1156687
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%929208
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64035
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430468
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307582
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52053
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51739
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64269
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282838
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64291
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309635
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308232
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67509
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51879
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637270
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637996
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308310
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281119
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308042
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65723
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931439
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929822
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63904
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638697
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282922
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307725
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283252
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637489
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51964
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21618
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1156325
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175329
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175131
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372580
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1156687
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24436
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185741
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%803250
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%920014
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488535
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3234878
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631395
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327698
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%782041
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3426114
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134582
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183349
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42027
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26342
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61777
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61824
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30013
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30341
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26825
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61980
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42070
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26212
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61937
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4014538
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77084
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171179
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52053
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430468
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77206
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189333
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77307
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173048
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189049
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190224
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77103
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178860
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172243
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189804
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178173
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172770
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188599
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188737
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178436
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177816
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171732
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65723
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67509
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173079
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178767
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51879
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171313
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177847
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82627
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77275
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51964
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77549
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51739
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189148
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177787
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55628
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372580
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1156687
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190522
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56223
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190979
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190440
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3234878
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1156325
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4014538
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%803250
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488535
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%920014
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023512
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102780
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017738
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014064
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903314
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044429
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020593
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018573
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018461
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1065256
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016436
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048549
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064498
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065787
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637270
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931439
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929822
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637996
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638697
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%929208
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637489
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866124
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3234878
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2290098
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372580
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3426114
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108105
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81427
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1156325
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1156687
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108326
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%920014
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%803250
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488535
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185741
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%782041
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327698
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134582
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631395
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190440
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172243
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171313
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190522
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4014538
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183349
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048549
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430468
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044429
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283252
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931439
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929822
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282922
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637270
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311416
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020593
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%929208
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637996
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309635
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308310
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282838
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023512
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637489
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308232
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307582
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308042
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307725
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018573
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016436
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638697
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018461
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017738
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281119
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2290098
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372580
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1156325
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175131
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175329
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1156687
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3234878
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%803250
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%920014
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185741
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4014538
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3426114
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81427
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%782041
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631395
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327698
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134582
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488535
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183349
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61980
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61703
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179105
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61937
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30341
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206161
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61744
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42070
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41568
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192452
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42027
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61777
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180728
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192630
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30387
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205743
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179935
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61824
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42378
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192436
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19495
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27545
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790490
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064498
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790017
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748165
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014064
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903314
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065787
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1065256
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048549
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017738
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023512
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790136
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044429
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016436
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020593
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102780
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018573
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018461
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866124
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2290098
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81427
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1156325
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1156687
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108105
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108326
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372580
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3234878
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4014538
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3426114
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%803250
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%920014
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185741
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488535
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631395
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%782041
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327698
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134582
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183349
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188737
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178860
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173079
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192452
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192436
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178767
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189049
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173048
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190440
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177787
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180728
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190522
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171179
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172770
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179105
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189148
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190224
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171313
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188599
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178173
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171732
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206161
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189804
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205743
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179935
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178436
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177816
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172243
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189333
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192630
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177847
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190979
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27545
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19495
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24436
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049780
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741125
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014064
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785617
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732651
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790136
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783560
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064498
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065787
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903314
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018848
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102780
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019624
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784457
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1065256
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784497
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790490
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790017
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748165
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866124
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2290098
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4014538
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372580
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108105
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1156325
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1156687
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108326
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3426114
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3234878
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%920014
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%803250
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98738
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185741
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631395
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%782041
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81427
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327698
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134582
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183349
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488535
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189148
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190440
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77307
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189049
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171179
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51964
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77275
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173048
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77206
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172770
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67509
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178436
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177816
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190224
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173079
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177847
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52053
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51739
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190979
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178173
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178767
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77549
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171313
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189804
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77103
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51879
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189333
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171732
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77084
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172243
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65723
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188737
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177787
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178860
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190522
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188599
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19495
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24436
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017919
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1327138
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1321103
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783560
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785617
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1416993
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1014127
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1408003
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271867
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784457
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049780
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784497
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972963
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1159026
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1013321
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790954
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018848
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1319056
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849166
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405792
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732651
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019624
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741125
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1406296
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402765
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2290098
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3234878
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110440
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110619
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1156687
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1156325
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3426114
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%803250
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%920014
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86553
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4014538
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114178
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70830
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327698
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%782041
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98738
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631395
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134582
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183349
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488535
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51739
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637270
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308042
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63904
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51964
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931439
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283252
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637489
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307582
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64269
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308310
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64291
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308232
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929822
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282922
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311416
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637996
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%929208
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65723
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52053
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281119
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307725
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64035
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24436
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1217740
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1354146
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2037807
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083725
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3234878
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1352866
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1379330
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2038270
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665880
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2036334
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2036103
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1156687
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2033928
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1870262
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299534
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1016894
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%772162
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1000894
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%782944
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114178
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1017225
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162335
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1016221
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2369072
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1161206
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631395
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3426114
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271867
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1321103
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790954
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1319056
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732651
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019624
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049780
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790490
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849166
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784497
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784457
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785617
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783560
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972963
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790017
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014064
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790136
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748165
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741125
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018848
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402765
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1156687
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1156325
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2290098
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110440
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110619
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372580
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3234878
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3426114
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4014538
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%803250
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%920014
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70830
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185741
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98738
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81427
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%782041
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631395
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327698
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134582
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183349
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488535
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171732
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281119
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64291
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171313
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283252
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172770
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171179
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51739
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178173
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51879
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177787
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52053
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63904
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77307
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51964
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77549
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311416
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309635
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282838
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64269
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67509
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173079
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172243
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282922
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178767
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64035
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177816
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77084
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77103
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77275
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77206
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178860
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65723
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177847
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173048
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178436
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188737
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189148
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188599
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189804
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19495
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190440
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189049
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24436
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102780
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023512
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931439
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638697
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637996
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018573
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903314
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018461
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020593
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929822
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%929208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044429
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065787
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064498
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637270
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1065256
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637489
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017738
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048549
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866124
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2290098
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4014538
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1156687
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3426114
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175329
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1156325
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175131
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372580
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3234878
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185741
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%803250
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%920014
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81427
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488535
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%782041
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631395
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327698
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134582
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183349
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192452
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61703
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190979
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188599
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179935
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61824
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180728
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190440
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189333
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61777
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42378
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179105
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190224
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188737
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206161
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61744
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61980
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192630
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190522
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42070
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61937
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189804
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205743
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189049
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189148
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27545
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24436
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19495
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1365602
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1014127
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1299534
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017919
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1380873
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1327138
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1321103
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1406296
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1317203
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1408003
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1319056
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1416993
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405792
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1260578
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1159026
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271867
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1300361
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1013321
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1485122
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1503471
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1381621
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1367578
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1366108
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%754168
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3426114
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2290098
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4014538
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019624
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049780
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018848
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849166
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972963
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790954
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1156687
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1156325
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665880
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%666148
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3234878
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%803250
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%920014
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98738
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94459
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114178
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70830
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86553
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%782041
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327698
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631395
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134582
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488535
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183349
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637996
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308310
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281119
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048549
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282922
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020593
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931439
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271867
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732651
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741125
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790136
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784457
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790954
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972963
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849166
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790490
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014064
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785617
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790017
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748165
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1319056
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783560
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018848
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1321103
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049780
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784497
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019624
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402765
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1065256
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064498
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065787
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2290098
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110440
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1156325
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110619
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372580
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1156687
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%803250
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%920014
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4014538
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70830
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3234878
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631395
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%782041
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327698
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98738
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3426114
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134582
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183349
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282922
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281119
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171179
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52053
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77275
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283252
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51879
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77084
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309635
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308232
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1366108
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1159026
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790954
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1014127
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017919
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049780
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1321103
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271867
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1408003
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1327138
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1416993
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018848
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405792
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019624
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1367578
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1406296
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849166
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1013321
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1319056
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1365602
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1260578
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%754168
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2290098
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4014538
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110440
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1156687
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1156325
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665880
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110619
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%666148
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%803250
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%920014
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114178
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3234878
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3426114
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70830
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98738
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86553
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488535
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631395
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%782041
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327698
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134582
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183349
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%929208
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282838
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929822
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308042
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63904
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018461
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64035
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311416
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64269
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638697
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308310
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308232
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283252
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281119
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017738
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044429
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307582
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020593
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931439
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018573
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64291
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048549
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637996
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307725
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282922
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637489
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637270
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1406296
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271867
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1365602
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1299534
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1485122
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1367578
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405792
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1503471
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1014127
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1327138
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1408003
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017919
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1416993
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1381621
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1159026
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1380873
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1300361
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1013321
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1319056
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1260578
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1366108
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1321103
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1317203
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%754168
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2290098
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972963
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790954
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849166
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049780
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019624
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018848
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3426114
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665880
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%666148
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1156325
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1156687
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%803250
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%920014
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98738
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3234878
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4014538
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94459
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114178
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86553
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70830
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631395
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%782041
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327698
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134582
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183349
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488535
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023512
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637996
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%929208
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308042
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048549
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311416
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020593
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283252
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307582
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637270
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044429
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931439
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638697
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307725
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903314
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016436
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282838
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308310
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017738
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637489
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929822
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282922
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018573
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309635
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281119
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308232
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018461
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1379330
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1162335
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%772162
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1160189
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1083725
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%731010
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%999087
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%773200
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1380873
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%996318
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1161206
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1503471
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1354146
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%730813
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1000894
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1352866
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1381621
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1485122
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1000049
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1017225
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%997226
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1016221
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%782944
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1016894
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1044262
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1000769
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1870262
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2369072
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2290098
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3234878
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3426114
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%665880
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1156325
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%666148
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1156687
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1365602
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1260578
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1300361
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1367578
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1299534
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1366108
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1317203
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%920014
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%803250
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86553
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118836
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4014538
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114178
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94459
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%782041
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631395
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97199
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327698
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77785
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134582
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183349
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488535
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5707980
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5370643
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5366710
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3783388
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3165993
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5367389
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5710310
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2491633
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5472539
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3129873
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2369072
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1770301
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3234878
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213449
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1771940
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3426114
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%666148
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4014538
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1036140
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1156325
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183349
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1156687
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1804216
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1044262
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1870262
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1017225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%997226
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1366108
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1299534
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%999087
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1160189
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1016894
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1327138
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1317203
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1503471
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1381621
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1367578
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083725
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1260578
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1162335
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1000049
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1161206
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1016221
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1416993
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1380873
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1000769
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1406296
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%996318
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1485122
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405792
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1408003
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1000894
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1365602
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1300361
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2290098
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1156325
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%666148
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1156687
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665880
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%920014
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3234878
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%803250
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86553
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114178
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94459
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4014538
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97199
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%782041
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631395
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3426114
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327698
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70830
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134582
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77785
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488535
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183349
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1065256
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065787
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014064
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044429
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016436
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018573
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017738
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048549
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903314
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064498
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018461
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023512
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020593
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931439
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%929208
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929822
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102780
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185741
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1416993
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017919
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1321103
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018848
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1408003
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049780
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1159026
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972963
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405792
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849166
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790954
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019624
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741125
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784497
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1013321
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1319056
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271867
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1406296
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1014127
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732651
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783560
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785617
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402765
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2290098
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110619
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1156325
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1156687
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748165
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790017
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790490
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014064
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790136
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3234878
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%920014
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%803250
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3426114
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4014538
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86553
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70830
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98738
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%782041
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631395
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327698
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134582
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183349
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488535
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%929208
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929822
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308310
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638697
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311416
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307725
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77084
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64035
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63904
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308042
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637489
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637270
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51964
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282838
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51879
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283252
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51739
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65723
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931439
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77275
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67509
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52053
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309635
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307582
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308232
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637996
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282922
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281119
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77549
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24436
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77307
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77206
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1804216
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1771940
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1770301
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2038270
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1354146
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2037807
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%773200
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1217740
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2036103
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2033928
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1214180
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%731010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%730813
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1352866
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1220260
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%772162
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1379330
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2036334
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%782944
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1870262
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2369072
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1000049
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1044262
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1016894
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1017225
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%997226
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%996318
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1016221
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%999087
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1000894
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1000769
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2290098
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1036140
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%666148
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1156687
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1156325
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665880
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3426114
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3234878
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4014538
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%920014
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%803250
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97199
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213449
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118836
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94459
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631395
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%782041
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327698
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134582
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77785
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183349
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1321103
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1159026
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1319056
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271867
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488535
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741125
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784497
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785617
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790017
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784457
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849166
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018848
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783560
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972963
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790136
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790490
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748165
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049780
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790954
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019624
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404704%773200
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403354%996318
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403344%782944
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401164%997226
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400104%772162
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314453%1870262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273633%1017225
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271113%1365602
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271033%1485122
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270533%1366108
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270493%1380873
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270443%999087
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270413%1381621
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1083725
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270243%1161206
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270193%1160189
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270143%1016221
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1000894
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269963%1260578
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1044262
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269033%1000769
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268893%1000049
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268703%1299534
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267903%1317203
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267843%1503471
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267793%1016894
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267723%1300361
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267183%1367578
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266633%1162335
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2290098
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1156325
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%666148
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665880
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4014538
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1156687
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3234878
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339910%920014
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3426114
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%803250
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86553
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114178
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97199
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94459
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70830
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631395
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%782041
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327698
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77785
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488535
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134582
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183349
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014064
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018573
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903314
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790017
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048549
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1065256
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790490
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065787
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018461
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790136
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017738
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102780
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016436
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044429
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023512
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748165
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064498
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020593
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81427
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6465560%1870262
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter451380%1354146
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450190%1352866
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor449310%1000894
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449060%2038270
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants448340%731010
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark448300%1044262
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants447840%1217740
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon447740%1379330
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots447730%1016221
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor447600%730813
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow447380%2036103
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear447280%1017225
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447270%2036334
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447000%2033928
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor446860%1161206
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor446850%2037807
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor446810%1000769
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots446610%997226
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm446520%999087
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves445940%782944
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots445910%772162
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm445300%996318
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445260%1160189
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction444770%1162335
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow444330%1000049
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots444070%773200
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441130%1016894
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232350%2369072
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141550%2290098
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92330%1156687
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92220%1156325
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792210%665880
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791010%666148
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77440%3234878
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357280%920014
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56350%3426114
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53210%4014538
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46820%114178
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746420%803250
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21720%213449
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21320%97199
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%118836
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12560%782041
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12250%631395
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11580%94459
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%327698
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77785
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5890%134582
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3700%183349
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488535
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049780
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790136
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741125
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849166
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732651
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790017
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748165
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784457
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064498
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784497
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783560
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1065256
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785617
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014064
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065787
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019624
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790490
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972963
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018848
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790954
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98738
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81427
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1086551%1771940
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1082601%1770301
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1081301%1804216
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor951670%2037807
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots950820%773200
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants950650%731010
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants950510%1217740
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon948820%1379330
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves947970%1214180
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff947430%2036334
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream947340%1220260
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves947130%782944
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants946660%2038270
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade946130%2033928
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots945850%772162
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots945540%1352866
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor945370%730813
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter944980%1354146
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow942880%2036103
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6714550%1870262
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1351110%2369072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants272500%1016894
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm272010%999087
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor271710%1000894
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor271530%1000769
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear271300%1017225
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow271210%1000049
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots271030%1016221
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm270420%996318
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark268650%1044262
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots266130%997226
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5215940%2290098
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175760%1036140
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel158150%4014538
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140520%666148
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139850%1156325
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139790%665880
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138530%1156687
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria88910%3234878
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387530%920014
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78510%97199
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770980%803250
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53700%94459
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3426114
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45330%213449
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31930%118836
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21290%782041
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20990%631395
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16420%327698
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11030%77785
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10820%134582
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6380%183349
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488535
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271867
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1319056
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1321103
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1159026
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972963
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784457
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790490
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018848
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785617
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784497
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790136
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748165
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049780
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783560
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790017
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849166
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790954
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019624
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70830
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98738
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2704761%2491633
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2700151%1804216
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2694231%1770301
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2693791%5370643
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2693221%5472539
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2691111%5366710
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2687411%3783388
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2686751%1771940
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2685771%3165993
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2679411%5367389
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1540700%2369072
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow453240%2036103
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants451190%2038270
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves450170%1214180
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade450010%2033928
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream449060%1220260
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff447440%2036334
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor446920%2037807
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5335670%2290098
Kalima 6Death CentImp301680%3426114
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0271050%1036140
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria269240%3234878
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4014538
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218550%666148
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217670%1156687
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217570%665880
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216610%1156325
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162430%118836
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137690%920014
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116980%213449
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109530%803250
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66240%327698
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32840%631395
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31910%782041
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19800%488535
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17220%134582
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16470%77785
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10040%183349
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13935513
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%11002025
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4589952
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4014538
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3234878
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3129873
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3426114
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2369072
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2290098
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488535
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1036140
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%803250
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%920014
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%782041
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183349
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1771940
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327698
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3783388
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77785
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1022445%1770301
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1018405%1214180
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1018395%1771940
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1018395%2037807
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1018165%1217740
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1017955%1804216
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1016905%1379330
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1016165%3165993
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1016035%1220260
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1015945%1352866
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1015825%2033928
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1015705%2491633
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1015695%2036103
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1015185%2038270
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1013435%2036334
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1012075%3783388
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1007645%1354146
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6589633%1870262
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1288191%2369072
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5177101%2290098
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel168261%4014538
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155931%3234878
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3426114
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144371%1036140
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115761%666148
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115671%1156687
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114081%1156325
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113441%665880
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372950%920014
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68310%97199
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758760%803250
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51770%118836
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45320%213449
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17880%631395
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17780%782041
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13960%327698
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134582
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8750%488535
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8730%77785
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5240%183349
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049780
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1013321
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271867
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1367578
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405792
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019624
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018848
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790954
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1366108
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1014127
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1327138
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017919
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972963
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849166
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1159026
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1416993
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1406296
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1408003
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1321103
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1319056
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1365602
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790136
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790490
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783560
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741125
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785617
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748165
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784457
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784497
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98738
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114178
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86553
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon428891%1379330
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6427321%1870262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots412161%772162
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor410911%1000894
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor410551%1161206
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction410011%1162335
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots409341%773200
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark409291%1044262
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants408951%1485122
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter408161%1354146
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants407461%1016894
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm407431%996318
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots407021%1380873
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace406951%1160189
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots406621%1352866
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves406451%1381621
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow406341%1000049
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor405461%730813
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots404861%1016221
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants404741%731010
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm404391%999087
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear404321%1017225
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves404151%1083725
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots403891%997226
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor402961%1000769
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves402561%782944
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves402551%1503471
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1210420%2369072
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5129770%2290098
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85040%3234878
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84120%1156687
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83180%1156325
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783180%665880
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782720%666148
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3426114
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68700%1365602
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68650%1367578
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68280%1317203
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68240%1299534
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68140%1366108
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67870%1260578
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67010%1300361
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353130%920014
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743000%803250
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25890%86553
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20030%118836
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4014538
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15700%114178
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12860%94459
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11560%97199
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10860%631395
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10720%782041
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8070%327698
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5840%77785
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5640%134582
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3000%183349
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488535
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43597312%3783388
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43586212%5370643
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43578612%5710310
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43545912%5472539
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43543712%5707980
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43543112%5366710
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43518912%5367389
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71235633%3129873
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1607822%2369072
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536741%3234878
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521321%4014538
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp469641%3426114
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372051%2290098
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305571%1036140
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255991%1804216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255431%2491633
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254741%3165993
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240381%1156687
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239371%1156325
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238401%666148
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237611%665880
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149450%920014
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122270%803250
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning85340%488535
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36460%782041
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36410%631395
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28160%327698
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19630%134582
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18240%77785
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11020%183349
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%782944
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1016221
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1380873
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1044262
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1300361
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1017225
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1366108
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%999087
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1365602
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1162335
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1381621
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1317203
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%997226
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083725
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1016894
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1503471
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1260578
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1000769
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1161206
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1327138
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1485122
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%1000049
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1367578
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1299534
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1000894
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%996318
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1160189
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97199
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94459
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70830
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114178
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281119
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016436
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023512
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%782041
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631395
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048549
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307582
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308232
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308310
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017738
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282838
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931439
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311416
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%929208
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044429
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637996
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020593
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637270
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018461
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307725
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308042
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638697
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283252
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309635
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430468
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929822
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637489
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282922
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018573
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327698
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2290098
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4014538
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183349
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175131
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1156687
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1156325
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3234878
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3426114
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372580
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185741
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%803250
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%782041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1870262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1317203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1000894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1044262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405792
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%999087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1300361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1366108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1365602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1014127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1380873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1416993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1017225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1160189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1260578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1162335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1000769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1406296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1016221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1367578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1016894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%1000049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1013321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1299534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1327138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1408003
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1161206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1485122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1503471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1381621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2290098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1156687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3234878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1156325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%920014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3426114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%666148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%803250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4014538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783560
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049780
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1014064
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784457
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102780
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065787
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748165
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790490
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741125
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018848
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%782041
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732651
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784497
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790017
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019624
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064498
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790136
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972963
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%866124
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785617
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1065256
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631395
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327698
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2290098
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1156687
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4014538
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183349
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372580
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%803250
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1156325
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108105
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75921
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3426114
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108326
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3234878
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65723
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77549
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185741
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81427
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189049
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064498
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1065256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790136
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014064
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790017
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%782041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018848
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2290098
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4014538
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1156325
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1156687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108105
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%803250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52053
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3426114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3234878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%920014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1159026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%782041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017919
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1406296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1366108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1408003
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1319056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1367578
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405792
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1013321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1014127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1365602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%754168
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1321103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1327138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1416993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1156325
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1156687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4014538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2290098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3426114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%803250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3234878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1065256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%782041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790017
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790136
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014064
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2290098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4014538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1156325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372580
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1156687
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3426114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3234878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%803250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189333
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849166
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790136
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049780
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019624
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065787
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741125
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784497
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972963
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064498
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790954
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790490
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748165
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%866124
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1065256
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790017
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%782041
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1014064
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785617
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783560
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018848
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631395
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327698
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2290098
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3426114
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372580
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108326
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110619
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1156687
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1156325
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134582
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110440
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183349
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3234878
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185741
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81427
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488535
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108105
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4014538
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%920014
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75921
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77549
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%782041
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%754168
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631395
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1260578
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1321103
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1406296
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849166
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1416993
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1408003
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1327138
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1014127
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1381621
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1317203
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327698
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790954
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1300361
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017919
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1366108
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1319056
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1299534
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1367578
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1013321
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271867
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1380873
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2290098
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405792
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1159026
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1365602
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3234878
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665880
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019624
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%666148
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183349
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1156687
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%803250
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049780
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1156325
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972963
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018848
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%920014
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4014538
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114178
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3426114
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308232
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75921
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283252
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%782041
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631395
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430468
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51739
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282838
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311416
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77307
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64035
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173079
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172243
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308310
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65723
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282922
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173048
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63904
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77549
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77206
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309635
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67509
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64291
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307582
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283252
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51879
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171732
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52053
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307725
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281119
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308042
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51964
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308232
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77275
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172770
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77103
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171179
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77084
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64269
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171313
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327698
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21618
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55628
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183349
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1156325
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134582
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56223
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185741
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3234878
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%920014
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3426114
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24436
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75921
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1156687
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4014538
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%782041
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271867
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1321103
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790954
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017919
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631395
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849166
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327698
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1013321
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1416993
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1260578
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1366108
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1014127
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1408003
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972963
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%754168
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405792
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1299534
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1327138
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1365602
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1159026
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1406296
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1300361
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1319056
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1317203
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665880
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1367578
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2290098
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1156325
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183349
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3234878
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%666148
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%920014
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1156687
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014064
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790017
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%782041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1065256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790136
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2290098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3234878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1156325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108105
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1156687
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3426114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%920014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4014538
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%803250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1000894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1380873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%782041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1870262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1161206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1000769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1044262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1416993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%999087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1016221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1016894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1000049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1503471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1366108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1162335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1300361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1327138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%996318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1406296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405792
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1408003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1485122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1160189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1365602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1260578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1381621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1299534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%997226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1317203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2290098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%666148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1156687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1156325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3234878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3426114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%920014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4014538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97199
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%782041
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430468
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929822
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282922
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631395
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51964
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77206
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63904
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308042
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283252
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65723
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307725
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%929208
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638697
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64269
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637996
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327698
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77275
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51739
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282838
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281119
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67509
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77549
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637270
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307582
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309635
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64291
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77103
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311416
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51879
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77307
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931439
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637489
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308310
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77084
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308232
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372580
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21618
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52053
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55628
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1156325
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1156687
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%803250
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175329
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175131
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183349
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56223
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134582
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24436
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4014538
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3426114
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75921
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185741
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30590
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61937
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3234878
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%782041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631395
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430468
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%929208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308232
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637489
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2290098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372580
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1156325
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3234878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1156687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%803250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4014538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%782041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430468
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%637996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283252
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%929208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2290098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1156325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1156687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4014538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%803250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3234878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30387
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%782041
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430468
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631395
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020593
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637489
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929822
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307582
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63904
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282838
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638697
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018461
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311416
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018573
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048549
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931439
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64035
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016436
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308042
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64291
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637270
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044429
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308310
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283252
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017738
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307725
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282922
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637996
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309635
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308232
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64269
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%929208
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281119
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327698
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2290098
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1156687
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4014538
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3234878
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185741
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3426114
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175131
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1156325
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372580
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175329
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183349
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134582
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%803250
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75921
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017919
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1366108
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1365602
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972963
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1406296
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1317203
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%782041
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1327138
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1321103
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631395
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849166
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1300361
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1013321
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1014127
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405792
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1159026
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1367578
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1299534
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%754168
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1260578
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1408003
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1319056
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271867
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1416993
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790954
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327698
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665880
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2290098
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%666148
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%920014
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1156325
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3426114
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183349
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98738
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70830
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114178
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4014538
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1156687
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134582
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%803250
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488535
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75921
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3234878
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%929208
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929822
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63904
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931439
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2038270
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%782041
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2036334
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1220260
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1217740
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%999087
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%730813
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1016221
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1016894
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1000894
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1000769
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1379330
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2036103
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1870262
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%996318
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%997226
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1354146
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2037807
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%772162
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1017225
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631395
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2033928
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%731010
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1214180
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%782944
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1044262
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1352866
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1162335
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%1000049
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2369072
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1503471
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1160189
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%773200
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1161206
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327698
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2290098
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%666148
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083725
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1485122
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183349
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1036140
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3234878
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%803250
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1156687
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665880
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1156325
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94459
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213449
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790954
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134582
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97199
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631395
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1000769
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1000049
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1381621
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790490
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783560
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1014064
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018848
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732651
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785617
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102780
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%903314
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064498
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019624
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065787
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748165
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%782041
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631395
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784457
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790017
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790136
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%866124
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741125
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049780
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1065256
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784497
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327698
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183349
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108326
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2290098
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1156687
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372580
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3234878
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1156325
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108105
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134582
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185741
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%803250
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4014538
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%920014
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81427
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3426114
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190224
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65723
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75921
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271867
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1159026
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1321103
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1319056
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%782041
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748165
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784457
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019624
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631395
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849166
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784497
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018848
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049780
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972963
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790136
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783560
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741125
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790954
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790490
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785617
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402765
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790017
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327698
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3234878
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3426114
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2290098
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110619
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183349
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1156325
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4014538
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110440
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372580
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1156687
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%803250
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%920014
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308310
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98738
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281119
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044429
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020593
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023512
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065787
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%866124
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790017
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018573
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%903314
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631395
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748165
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790136
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%782041
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017738
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790490
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1065256
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102780
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016436
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048549
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064498
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1014064
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018461
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327698
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2290098
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1156325
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4014538
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1156687
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108105
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183349
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372580
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108326
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75921
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%920014
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81427
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3234878
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3426114
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180728
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171732
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177787
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748165
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%782041
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018848
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972963
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1321103
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790954
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849166
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784497
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785617
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014064
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790490
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631395
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732651
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741125
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784457
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790136
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783560
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049780
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790017
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1319056
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327698
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019624
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2290098
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271867
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1156325
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1156687
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3234878
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110440
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372580
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81427
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3426114
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110619
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4014538
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185741
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183349
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65723
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784497
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790954
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748165
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018848
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1319056
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019624
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784457
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049780
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790490
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1014064
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741125
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849166
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783560
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271867
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732651
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785617
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972963
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790136
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%782041
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631395
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790017
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1321103
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1156687
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2290098
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183349
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1156325
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110440
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327698
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3234878
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3426114
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98738
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75921
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372580
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110619
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%803250
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4014538
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%920014
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81427
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785617
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783560
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748165
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023512
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065787
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014064
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741125
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784457
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903314
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1065256
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790017
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790136
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102780
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784497
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%782041
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%866124
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790490
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064498
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631395
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327698
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018573
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048549
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020593
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044429
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4014538
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2290098
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017738
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3234878
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1156687
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018461
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016436
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183349
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372580
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108105
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3426114
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108326
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1156325
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75921
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81427
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189804
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77275
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790136
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783560
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790017
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784497
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014064
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1321103
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849166
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748165
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741125
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790490
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790954
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732651
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785617
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%782041
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019624
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1319056
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018848
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784457
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049780
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972963
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271867
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631395
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327698
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2290098
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1156325
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183349
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110440
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1156687
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372580
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110619
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98738
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3426114
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3234878
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%803250
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81427
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%920014
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1016894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1870262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%782041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1161206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%997226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1000769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1162335
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%730813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1485122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%772162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1381621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%1000049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1260578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1380873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%996318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1016221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1300361
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1000894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%782944
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1317203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%773200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1044262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%999087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%731010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1017225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1160189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2369072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3426114
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1156325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2290098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4014538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94459
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1156687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%666148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%920014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%803250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118836
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%754168
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1365602
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1406296
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%782041
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631395
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1367578
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271867
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1014127
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1013321
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1327138
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1321103
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849166
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972963
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019624
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1159026
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1366108
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017919
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1416993
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790954
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049780
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018848
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1319056
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405792
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1408003
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327698
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4014538
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2290098
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784457
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790490
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748165
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790017
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783560
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741125
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1156325
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183349
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110440
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790136
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3234878
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1156687
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110619
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134582
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784497
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%920014
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70830
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3426114
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86553
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114178
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%803250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%782041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430468
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631395
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51964
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178767
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%189049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51739
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64269
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64291
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56223
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1156687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3426114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1156325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%920014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4014538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3234878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%782041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1870262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1260578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1327138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1406296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1162335
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405792
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1317203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1381621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1014127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1016894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1000049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1044262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1416993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1367578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1017225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1300361
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1380873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1160189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1503471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1485122
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%999087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1016221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1013321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1000894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1000769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1366108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1408003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1161206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1365602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%920014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3234878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2290098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%666148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1156687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1156325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%803250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3426114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4014538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1406296
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1416993
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972963
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271867
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849166
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741125
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018848
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017919
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784497
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%782041
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631395
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402765
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790954
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1159026
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1408003
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1321103
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405792
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019624
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784457
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1013321
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1014127
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732651
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1319056
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783560
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049780
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327698
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183349
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2290098
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790490
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110440
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1156687
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790136
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014064
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110619
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1156325
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790017
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%920014
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748165
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4014538
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3426114
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3234878
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134582
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929822
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%803250
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%782041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1416993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790954
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%754168
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1300361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1366108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1317203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1013321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1367578
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1380873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405792
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1365602
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1408003
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1260578
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1381621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1406296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017919
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1159026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1299534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1327138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1321103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1319056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1014127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327698
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3234878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2290098
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%666148
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1156325
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049780
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1156687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%920014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4014538
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3426114
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488535
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%782041
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1065256
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903314
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044429
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017738
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931439
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023512
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065787
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929822
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102780
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018461
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638697
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020593
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637270
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018573
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%929208
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637489
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016436
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637996
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631395
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048549
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064498
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866124
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327698
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2290098
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183349
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372580
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1156687
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185741
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175329
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175131
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1156325
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134582
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%920014
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3234878
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049780
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972963
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402765
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019624
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%782041
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1319056
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017919
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1416993
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785617
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405792
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784457
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631395
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271867
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1321103
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1159026
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732651
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741125
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1014127
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1408003
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784497
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1013321
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790954
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1406296
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783560
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1327138
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849166
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018848
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327698
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1156687
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110440
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183349
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4014538
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2290098
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3426114
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%803250
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1156325
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110619
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3234878
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%920014
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134582
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114178
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307582
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86553
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51739
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75921
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1503471
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1485122
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1161206
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083725
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1162335
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1160189
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%782041
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1013321
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631395
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405792
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%754168
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1416993
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1366108
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1159026
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1317203
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1014127
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1299534
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1381621
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1365602
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1300361
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1367578
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1260578
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1380873
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1408003
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1406296
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1327138
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017919
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327698
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1156687
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1156325
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3234878
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2290098
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790954
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%666148
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849166
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271867
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1319056
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4014538
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665880
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%920014
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183349
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%803250
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134582
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1321103
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86553
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75921
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018461
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114178
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048549
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3426114
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020593
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929822
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94459
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%782041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%631395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%866124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1065256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%790017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1014064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2290098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1156325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1156687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4014538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3426114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%803250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%920014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3234878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19495
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1487176%782041
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1116804%631395
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6782623%1870262
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream710013%1220260
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots681393%772162
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor680533%1000894
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor679963%730813
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon679953%1379330
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor679883%1000769
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots678793%997226
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff678713%2036334
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants678633%2038270
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants678503%1217740
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots678423%1352866
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants678233%731010
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow677973%1000049
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots677853%773200
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark677603%1044262
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants677573%1016894
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm677473%999087
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade676283%2033928
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm676183%996318
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves675713%1214180
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots675583%1016221
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor675543%2037807
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves675433%782944
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow674273%2036103
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter674013%1354146
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear672493%1017225
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1385122%2369072
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337451%327698
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272181%1161206
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction272041%1162335
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace271091%1160189
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves271031%1503471
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270851%1083725
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267801%1485122
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234191%2290098
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221771%183349
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193491%1036140
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145301%1156687
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144381%666148
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143611%1156325
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141721%665880
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392870%920014
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778680%803250
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70280%3426114
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66110%4014538
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62830%134582
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48870%213449
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45650%3234878
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42220%94459
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38960%118836
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34700%97199
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10730%77785
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732651
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049780
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748165
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785617
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972963
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784497
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790954
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790136
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741125
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065787
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849166
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1065256
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784457
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019624
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790490
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783560
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064498
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018848
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790017
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1014064
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488535
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81427
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70830
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98738
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%782041
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%631395
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271867
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018848
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785617
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1321103
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1014064
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%849166
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019624
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972963
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741125
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790136
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784457
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732651
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783560
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784497
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%790017
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790954
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1319056
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049780
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748165
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790490
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327698
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1156325
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1156687
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2290098
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183349
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372580
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110619
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110440
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3234878
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3426114
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%803250
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%920014
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134582
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185741
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81427
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98738
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4014538
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70830
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488535
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173079
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52053
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77275
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77103
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178860
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64291
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77307
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282922
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51879
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177847
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173048
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171732
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64035
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171179
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178173
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283252
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65723
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282838
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77549
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178767
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67509
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311416
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177816
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178436
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171313
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309635
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64269
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51739
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77206
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51964
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172770
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77084
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63904
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177787
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172243
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189148
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189049
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189804
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188599
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188737
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190440
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24436
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19495
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75921
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%782041
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631395
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%754168
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1416993
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972963
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790954
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1014127
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1408003
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1366108
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019624
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849166
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271867
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1327138
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1367578
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049780
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1365602
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1159026
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1319056
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1321103
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405792
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1406296
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1013321
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017919
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018848
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327698
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2290098
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183349
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110440
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110619
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1156325
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1156687
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790490
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732651
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783560
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748165
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784457
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790017
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790136
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785617
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741125
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784497
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4014538
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3426114
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3234878
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%803250
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%920014
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134582
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86553
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114178
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98738
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70830
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless410665%782041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul306444%631395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211853%1870262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152742%1044262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor145012%1000894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144792%1367578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144612%1083725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144182%1162335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage144142%1416993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143892%1485122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143832%1380873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143782%1160189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143562%1365602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143412%1000049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants143272%1300361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm143172%1406296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor143072%1161206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear143012%1017225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142922%1014127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142762%1408003
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142722%1017919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142602%1327138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142592%999087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142502%1317203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142492%1503471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142482%1013321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142362%1016221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142232%1016894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor142032%1000769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141702%1405792
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141582%1260578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141472%1366108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves141202%1299534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves141092%1381621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90141%327698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564141%2290098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61321%183349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40050%3234878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740010%666148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739670%665880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39610%1156687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38990%1156325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326290%920014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721500%803250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17000%134582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3426114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10080%94459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8710%86553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6990%114178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4014538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98738
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1065256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%929208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488535
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790490
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790017
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631395
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785617
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1065256
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790136
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1319056
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014064
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783560
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1870262
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1044262
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405792
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1016221
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1366108
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1367578
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1503471
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1416993
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1161206
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1016894
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1017225
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1381621
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1162335
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083725
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1380873
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1317203
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1365602
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1408003
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1406296
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1160189
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1327138
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%782041
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631395
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2290098
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665880
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%666148
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1156325
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1156687
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%920014
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327698
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4014538
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%803250
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3234878
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017919
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1000049
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183349
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1000769
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1485122
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1014127
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1300361
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1260578
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1000894
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1299534
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%999087
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1013321
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3426114
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134582
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94459
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86553
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114178
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70830
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98738
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77785
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488535
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017738
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638697
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637270
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020593
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016436
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903314
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018461
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064498
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065787
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931439
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018573
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929822
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1065256
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023512
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%929208
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637489
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81427
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044429
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102780
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048549
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049780
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018848
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1065256
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014064
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785617
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019624
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065787
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790136
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064498
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790490
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784457
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790017
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783560
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784497
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972963
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866124
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%782041
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631395
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2290098
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108105
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1156687
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372580
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1156325
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108326
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3234878
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3426114
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741125
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4014538
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327698
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102780
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748165
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%803250
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732651
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%920014
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183349
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185741
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134582
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81427
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98738
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488535
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189148
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172243
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65723
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188599
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171732
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177816
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178767
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171179
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178436
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188737
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189049
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64035
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77103
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51964
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77549
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52053
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178860
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77084
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64291
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173048
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51879
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51739
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178173
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173079
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172770
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177847
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64269
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77206
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67509
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405792
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1416993
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1406296
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1319056
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1408003
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972963
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018848
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1366108
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019624
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849166
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1159026
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1321103
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1327138
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049780
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1367578
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1365602
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%754168
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%782041
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631395
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2290098
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785617
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790490
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783560
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790136
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784497
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784457
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790017
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110619
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1156325
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110440
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1156687
32Beam KnighImp2830%3426114
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4014538
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327698
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3234878
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1014127
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017919
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1013321
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%803250
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790954
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271867
32Beam KnighRena +31840%920014
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183349
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86553
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134582
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98738
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114178
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70830
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748165
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732651
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741125
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488535
32BerserkerRune Blade2870%2033928
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2720%1352866
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2680%1379330
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2670%1771940
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2640%772162
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2620%773200
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2620%1220260
32BerserkerLord Scepter2600%1354146
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2570%1217740
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2520%2038270
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2490%1214180
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2480%2491633
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2470%730813
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2400%2036103
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61390%1870262
32BerserkerSpirit +1770%2369072
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria760%3234878
32BerserkerGuardian Angel680%4014538
32BerserkerJewel of Bless640%782041
32BerserkerJewel of Soul520%631395
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5400%2290098
32BerserkerSpirit +0350%1036140
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants320%731010
32BerserkerDevils Eye290%1156325
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff260%2036334
32BerserkerDark Breaker240%1770301
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7230%665880
32BerserkerJewel of Life220%327698
32BerserkerDevils Key210%1156687
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7200%666148
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor200%2037807
32BerserkerThunder Blade190%1804216
32BerserkerRena +3170%920014
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7150%803250
32BerserkerScroll of Nova130%213449
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno130%94459
32BerserkerScroll of Decay110%118836
32BerserkerApple110%75921
32BerserkerJewel of Creation100%183349
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97199
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos50%134582
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77785
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018848
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1321103
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849166
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049780
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065787
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790136
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790490
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1065256
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019624
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783560
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972963
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784457
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784497
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014064
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064498
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849166
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790017
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785617
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018848
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866124
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%782041
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631395
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2290098
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110440
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1156325
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108326
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110619
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108105
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1156687
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372580
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790954
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748165
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732651
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3234878
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327698
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741125
32Bloody wolRena +31810%920014
32Bloody wolImp1630%3426114
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81427
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%803250
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183349
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4014538
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185741
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98738
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134582
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488535
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171179
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51964
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188737
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189333
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178173
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178860
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190224
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64269
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178436
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177816
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189049
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190440
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172243
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180728
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177787
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63904
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189148
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64035
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171732
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67509
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77275
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24436
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171313
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173079
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190522
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77206
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190979
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178767
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77103
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64291
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173048
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65723
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51879
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192630
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77549
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52053
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51739
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177847
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow81%4589952
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor61%13935513
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor51%11002025
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3234878
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3129873
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8798640
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4014538
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%782041
32Dark ElfImp10%3426114
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8802623
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049780
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019624
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785617
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064498
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903314
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784497
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790490
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783560
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1065256
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018848
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784457
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065787
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790136
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790017
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014064
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866124
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%782041
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631395
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2290098
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4014538
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108326
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108105
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1156325
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1156687
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372580
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102780
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741125
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732651
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3234878
32Death AngeImp2960%3426114
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748165
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327698
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%803250
32Death AngeRena +31920%920014
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183349
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98738
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185741
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134582
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81427
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488535
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177787
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190224
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77206
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188599
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171179
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51739
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189049
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24436
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178436
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173079
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173048
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77103
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190522
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172770
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189804
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77549
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77307
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172243
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189333
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77275
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178173
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171313
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67509
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178767
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178860
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65723
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77084
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190440
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51964
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190979
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51879
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188737
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177816
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177847
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52053
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171732
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1365602
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1366108
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1317203
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1319056
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1367578
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405792
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1408003
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1327138
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849166
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1416993
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1406296
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1159026
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1321103
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972963
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%754168
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%782041
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631395
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2290098
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%666148
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1156325
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665880
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1156687
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1260578
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017919
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327698
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1014127
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1299534
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1300361
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98738
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271867
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1013321
32DrakanImp1970%3426114
32DrakanRena +31870%920014
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3234878
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4014538
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790954
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%803250
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183349
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86553
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134582
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70830
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114178
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488535
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309635
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637270
32DrakanDragon Helm40%929208
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307582
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018573
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64291
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308232
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929822
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308310
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018461
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638697
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307725
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931439
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281119
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637489
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308042
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311416
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017738
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282838
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63904
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020593
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016436
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282922
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64269
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor61314%8802623
32DreadfearHurricane Pants59314%8798640
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants57713%5710310
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants55413%5472539
32DreadfearDark Master Armor51712%5707980
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1985%5366710
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1894%3783388
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1754%5367389
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1674%5370643
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71383%3129873
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1173%3234878
32DreadfearImp1032%3426114
32DreadfearGuardian Angel862%4014538
32DreadfearSpirit +1752%2369072
32DreadfearJewel of Bless712%782041
32DreadfearJewel of Soul451%631395
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5421%2290098
32DreadfearSpirit +0241%1036140
32DreadfearJewel of Creation160%183349
32DreadfearRena +3160%920014
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos150%134582
32DreadfearJewel of Life140%327698
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7110%803250
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488535
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77785
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1503471
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114178
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%730813
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1161206
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2310%1771940
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1960%1214180
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1920%2036103
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1910%782944
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1850%730813
32GigantisLord Scepter1850%1354146
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1850%773200
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1810%2038270
32GigantisDark Master Boots1770%772162
32GigantisRune Blade1760%2033928
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1710%1220260
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1650%1217740
32GigantisScroll of Summon1590%1379330
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1590%1352866
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61570%1870262
32GigantisSpirit +1740%2369072
32GigantisJewel of Bless720%782041
32GigantisJewel of Soul620%631395
32GigantisDragon Spear570%1017225
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots540%1016221
32GigantisDark Steel Pants540%1016894
32GigantisHorn of Uniria500%3234878
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark460%1044262
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5430%2290098
32GigantisGuardian Angel330%4014538
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm310%996318
32GigantisBlood Bone +7300%665880
32GigantisDevils Eye290%1156325
32GigantisSpirit +0270%1036140
32GigantisDevils Key270%1156687
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7250%666148
32GigantisDark Breaker210%1770301
32GigantisThunder Blade210%1804216
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor190%2037807
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff190%2036334
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327698
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants170%731010
32GigantisBox of Luck +7170%803250
32GigantisRena +3160%920014
32GigantisScroll of Inferno160%94459
32GigantisScroll of Nova130%213449
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118836
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134582
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots90%997226
32GigantisApple70%75921
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183349
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm50%97199
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor50%1000769
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor50%1000894
32GigantisImp40%3426114
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm40%999087
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77785
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1321103
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790017
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972963
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%1000049
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488535
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018848
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790136
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849166
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784457
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13935513
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11002025
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4589952
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14557
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8107
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10734
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3129873
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4014538
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3234878
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2369072
32Illusion oImp991%3426114
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5370643
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%782041
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3165993
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5367389
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3783388
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5472539
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5710310
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5707980
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631395
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2491633
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5366710
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2290098
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1036140
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488535
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183349
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9565
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%803250
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327698
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134582
32Illusion oRena +3140%920014
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213449
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1156325
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%666148
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1156687
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1771940
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1770301
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1804216
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77785
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1319056
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1159026
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1321103
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785617
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402765
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%790017
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049780
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790136
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790490
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784497
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784457
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018848
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972963
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019624
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%849166
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783560
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%782041
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631395
32Iron WheelImp44501%3426114
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2290098
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4014538
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3234878
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271867
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1156687
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1156325
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110619
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372580
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110440
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327698
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%803250
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732651
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748165
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741125
32Iron WheelRena +313400%920014
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790954
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183349
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134582
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70830
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98738
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86553
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488535
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77206
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171313
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65723
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308310
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308042
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282838
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281119
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51879
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309635
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173079
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172243
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173048
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51739
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283252
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67509
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64035
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64269
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77549
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77084
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311416
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172770
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77103
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637996
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171732
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63904
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308232
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51964
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307725
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77307
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64291
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52053
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307582
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77275
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282922
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171179
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185741
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24436
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784457
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1321103
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019624
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1319056
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%790017
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790490
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049780
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785617
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1014064
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018848
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783560
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972963
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402765
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784497
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790136
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%849166
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%782041
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1156687
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%631395
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1156325
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2290098
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372580
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110440
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110619
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3234878
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327698
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271867
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732651
32Lizard WarRena +313830%920014
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748165
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790954
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%803250
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741125
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4014538
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183349
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185741
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70830
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134582
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98738
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81427
32Lizard WarImp4320%3426114
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488535
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282922
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173079
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178173
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77307
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172770
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283252
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51739
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172243
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177816
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77206
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52053
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77084
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177787
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173048
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171179
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177847
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63904
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281119
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309635
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77549
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178436
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64291
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178767
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65723
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77275
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51879
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64269
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77103
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282838
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171313
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189804
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51964
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67509
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311416
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190440
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64035
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171732
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178860
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188599
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189148
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24436
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189049
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19495
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188737
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790017
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972963
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049780
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790136
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785617
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019624
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784497
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790490
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784457
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783560
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1319056
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1321103
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018848
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849166
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014064
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402765
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%782041
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631395
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1156687
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1156325
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2290098
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372580
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110440
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110619
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3234878
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271867
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741125
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732651
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790954
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748165
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327698
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4014538
32Mega CrustRena +31910%920014
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%803250
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70830
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183349
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185741
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134582
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98738
32Mega CrustImp1000%3426114
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81427
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488535
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67509
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281119
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52053
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311416
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178860
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77084
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171313
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171179
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173079
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77275
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171732
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64269
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51879
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177847
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51964
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64035
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77206
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65723
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178436
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77103
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282838
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51739
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189804
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283252
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177787
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309635
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172243
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64291
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63904
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282922
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177816
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173048
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188599
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178767
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77549
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants61815%5472539
32PersonaDark Soul Pants57814%5710310
32PersonaDark Master Pants55713%5366710
32PersonaHurricane Boots55613%5367389
32PersonaDark Soul Helm53713%5370643
32PersonaDark Master Armor52913%5707980
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1694%3783388
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1293%3165993
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71093%3129873
32PersonaJewel of Bless922%782041
32PersonaSpirit +1692%2369072
32PersonaJewel of Soul652%631395
32PersonaOrb of Summoning501%488535
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5451%2290098
32PersonaSpirit +0391%1036140
32PersonaRena +3221%920014
32PersonaJewel of Life180%327698
32PersonaJewel of Creation140%183349
32PersonaBox of Luck +7120%803250
32PersonaHorn of Uniria90%3234878
32PersonaImp50%3426114
32PersonaJewel of Chaos50%134582
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083725
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1017225
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77785
32PersonaElemental Mace10%1160189
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%754168
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1416993
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1366108
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1159026
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049780
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405792
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019624
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1406296
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1365602
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1408003
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%849166
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972963
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1321103
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018848
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1367578
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1327138
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1319056
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%782041
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%631395
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2290098
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1156687
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110619
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1156325
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784457
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110440
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790136
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790017
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790490
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785617
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784497
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783560
32Poison GolImp19100%3426114
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3234878
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4014538
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327698
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%803250
32Poison GolRena +313760%920014
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017919
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271867
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1014127
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790954
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1013321
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183349
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86553
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134582
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114178
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98738
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70830
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732651
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748165
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741125
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488535
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1870262
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1044262
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1016894
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1017225
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1381621
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1380873
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1367578
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1327138
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1416993
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1317203
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1408003
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1161206
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405792
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1406296
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1162335
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1503471
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1160189
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083725
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1365602
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1366108
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1016221
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%782041
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631395
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2290098
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1156325
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1156687
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665880
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%666148
32Queen BeeRena +314350%920014
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327698
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4014538
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%803250
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3234878
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183349
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%1000049
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1014127
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%999087
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1299534
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1300361
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017919
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1000769
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1000894
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1485122
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1013321
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1260578
32Queen BeeImp7760%3426114
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134582
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86553
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94459
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114178
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70830
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98738
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77785
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488535
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064498
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638697
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020593
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018573
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931439
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637489
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016436
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018461
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1065256
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017738
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065787
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023512
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903314
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637270
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929822
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048549
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%929208
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81427
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102780
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044429
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1416993
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1159026
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1319056
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785617
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049780
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019624
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018848
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972963
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1406296
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1408003
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1321103
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405792
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783560
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784457
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784497
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%849166
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402765
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%782041
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%631395
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2290098
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110619
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1156687
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1156325
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110440
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1014064
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790490
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790017
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790136
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3234878
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4014538
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017919
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327698
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1014127
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1013321
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732651
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271867
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%803250
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790954
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741125
32Queen RainRena +313310%920014
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183349
32Queen RainImp10470%3426114
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134582
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86553
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70830
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98738
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748165
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488535
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77084
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308042
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281119
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308310
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52053
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637489
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282838
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67509
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308232
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64035
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63904
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283252
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282922
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77275
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%929208
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77307
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929822
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64291
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51879
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307725
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51739
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311416
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77103
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637270
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51964
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637996
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309635
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77549
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307582
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931439
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64269
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65723
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638697
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77206
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24436
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405792
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783560
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1408003
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790954
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1416993
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784497
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1319056
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972963
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5710310
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3783388
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5707980
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5472539
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5367389
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5370643
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5366710
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3129873
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4014538
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2369072
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3234878
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3426114
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2290098
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1036140
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2491633
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1804216
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3165993
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665880
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%666148
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1156325
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1156687
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%920014
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488535
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%803250
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%782041
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631395
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327698
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134582
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77785
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183349
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1161206
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1503471
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%997226
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1016894
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1162335
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1366108
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1300361
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1299534
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1016221
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1380873
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1000769
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083725
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1381621
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1367578
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1000894
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1044262
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1365602
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%999087
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1485122
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1260578
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1327138
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%996318
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1317203
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1017225
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%782944
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1000049
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1160189
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70830
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97199
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94459
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86553
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114178
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5707980
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5367389
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5370643
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5710310
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5472539
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5366710
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3165993
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3783388
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3129873
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3426114
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4014538
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2369072
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3234878
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2290098
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1036140
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%920014
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488535
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%803250
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631395
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%782041
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327698
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183349
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134582
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77785
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1017225
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1380873
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%730813
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1503471
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1000894
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1317203
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1485122
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1016221
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%999087
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1162335
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%782944
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083725
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%731010
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1000769
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%772162
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1161206
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%773200
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1044262
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1299534
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1260578
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1000049
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1016894
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1381621
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%997226
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1300361
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1160189
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%996318
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86553
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114178
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94459
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97199
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118836
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3783388
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5472539
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5370643
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5707980
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2491633
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5367389
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5710310
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5366710
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3165993
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3129873
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3234878
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2369072
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1770301
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1804216
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1771940
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2290098
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4014538
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213449
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1036140
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3426114
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%666148
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665880
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1156325
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1156687
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%920014
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%803250
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327698
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631395
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%782041
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134582
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77785
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488535
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183349
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1367578
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1044262
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1000049
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1260578
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1016894
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1327138
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017919
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1503471
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1485122
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%999087
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405792
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1408003
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083725
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1381621
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1013321
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1160189
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1299534
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1000894
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1416993
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1317203
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1161206
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1366108
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1017225
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1162335
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1000769
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1365602
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1406296
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1014127
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1016221
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1380873
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1300361
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94459
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86553
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114178
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5707980
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5472539
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5710310
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8798640
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8802623
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5370643
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5366710
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3783388
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5367389
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3129873
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4014538
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3234878
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2369072
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2290098
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3426114
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1036140
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488535
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%920014
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%803250
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631395
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%782041
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327698
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183349
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134582
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77785
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1000769
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1485122
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%996318
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1016894
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1354146
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1352866
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%997226
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1017225
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%782944
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1503471
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1044262
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083725
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%730813
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1162335
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1380873
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%731010
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%773200
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1016221
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1000894
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1381621
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%999087
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1379330
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1000049
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1161206
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1160189
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%772162
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1367578
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1299534
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1366108
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1365602
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1260578
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1300361
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1317203
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86553
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118836
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%754168
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1416993
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1406296
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018848
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271867
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1327138
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1366108
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1408003
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017919
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849166
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1014127
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1319056
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049780
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1367578
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1159026
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405792
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1365602
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1013321
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019624
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972963
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790954
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1321103
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2290098
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110619
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1156687
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110440
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784497
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1156325
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785617
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741125
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748165
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732651
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783560
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790490
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790136
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790017
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784457
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3426114
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4014538
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%803250
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%920014
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3234878
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86553
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98738
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114178
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70830
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631395
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%782041
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327698
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134582
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183349
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488535
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271867
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784457
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1319056
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019624
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790954
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790017
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783560
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748165
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849166
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018848
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1014064
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1321103
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732651
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972963
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049780
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785617
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784497
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741125
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790136
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790490
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402765
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1156687
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1156325
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2290098
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110440
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372580
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110619
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3234878
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%803250
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%920014
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185741
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70830
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4014538
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98738
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3426114
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81427
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631395
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%782041
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327698
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134582
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183349
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488535
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171179
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77549
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177787
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51964
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283252
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282838
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77307
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282922
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309635
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311416
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171732
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64269
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52053
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178173
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173048
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64291
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173079
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178860
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65723
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77275
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67509
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63904
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177816
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51739
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172770
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281119
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64035
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171313
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178436
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177847
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77084
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178767
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51879
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77103
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77206
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189148
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189049
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188599
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189804
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19495
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188737
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190440
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24436
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741125
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023512
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903314
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785617
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065787
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790136
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784457
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1065256
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014064
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064498
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732651
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102780
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790490
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784497
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748165
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783560
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790017
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866124
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2290098
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048549
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020593
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016436
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017738
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018461
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044429
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018573
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372580
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1156687
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108105
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1156325
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108326
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3426114
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%920014
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%803250
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4014538
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185741
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3234878
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81427
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488535
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631395
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%782041
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327698
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134582
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183349
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190979
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173079
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192630
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189804
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178767
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177816
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188599
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189049
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171313
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190522
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77206
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172770
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178173
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67509
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189148
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77549
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206161
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65723
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205743
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177847
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178860
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190224
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77275
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188737
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177787
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77103
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173048
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172243
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189333
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190440
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77084
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19495
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77307
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049780
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741125
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1065256
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784497
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064498
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1014064
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102780
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790490
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790136
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790017
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783560
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903314
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784457
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732651
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748165
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785617
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065787
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019624
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018848
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866124
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2290098
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108326
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372580
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1156325
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1156687
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108105
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3426114
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3234878
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4014538
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%803250
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%920014
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185741
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98738
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81427
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631395
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%782041
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327698
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134582
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488535
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183349
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177787
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190224
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188599
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77084
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77103
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188737
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178436
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51739
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177816
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171313
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190522
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52053
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178173
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173079
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177847
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189049
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77549
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178767
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189333
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65723
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172243
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189148
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51879
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67509
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172770
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77275
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77307
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189804
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77206
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178860
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171732
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173048
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171179
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190440
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1485122
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%999087
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1870262
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1161206
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%996318
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083725
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1044262
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1503471
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1380873
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1162335
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1352866
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%772162
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1160189
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1367578
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%731010
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1379330
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1016221
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1017225
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%730813
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1000894
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%773200
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1016894
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%782944
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1354146
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%997226
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1381621
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1000769
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1366108
AidaHell MaineRena +321%920014
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1260578
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2290098
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%803250
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1156687
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3234878
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327698
AidaHell MaineImp10%3426114
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1365602
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1000049
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299534
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4014538
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%666148
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1156325
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2369072
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1300361
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1317203
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665880
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1870262
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1044262
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1016221
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1160189
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1327138
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1000769
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%996318
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1300361
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1000894
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1367578
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1366108
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1016894
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083725
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1485122
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%999087
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1365602
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1000049
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1161206
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1260578
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%782944
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1503471
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1380873
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%997226
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1162335
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1017225
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1317203
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1299534
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1381621
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2290098
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665880
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1156687
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1156325
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%666148
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3426114
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%920014
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4014538
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%803250
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3234878
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70830
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97199
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94459
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114178
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631395
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%782041
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327698
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77785
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134582
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86553
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183349
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488535
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014064
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018573
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016436
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064498
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017738
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903314
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929822
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638697
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044429
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931439
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%929208
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020593
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102780
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018461
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637489
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637996
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1065256
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023512
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637270
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048549
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065787
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81427
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24097
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6036
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16172422%13935513
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16126722%8798640
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16118722%8802623
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16118422%11002025
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7217113%3129873
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3426114
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108472%2369072
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565931%2290098
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053391%1036140
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50611%488535
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327400%920014
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722020%803250
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12770%3234878
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7060%631395
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6580%327698
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6580%782041
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5460%183349
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3500%134582
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3270%77785
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1771940
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2037807
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2038270
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2033928
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%731010
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%730813
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1217740
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2036103
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1220260
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2491633
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3165993
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1354146
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1379330
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1214180
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1804216
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1352866
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1770301
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2036334
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4014538
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213449
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97199
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1870262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%782944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1317203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1381621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1161206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1485122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1162335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%996318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1160189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1016894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1380873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1300361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1299534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%999087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%772162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1503471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1044262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%773200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%1000049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1000769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1017225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%731010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%730813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1016221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%997226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1000894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2369072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2290098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%666148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1156687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1156325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%920014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3426114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4014538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%803250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3234878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94459
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%782041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1065256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81427
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%11002025
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13935513
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4014538
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2369072
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3129873
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2290098
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3426114
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134582
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1036140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1870262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%772162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1317203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1503471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1485122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1000049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1000769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1016894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1300361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%996318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%730813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1162335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1161206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1160189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1016221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%997226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1381621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1044262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%773200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%999087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%782944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1017225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1299534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%731010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1380873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1000894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2369072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2290098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%666148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1156687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1156325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3426114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%920014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%803250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3234878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4014538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%782041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1065256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5367389
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1214180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1870262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%997226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1381621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1317203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1044262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%772162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1000769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1485122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%773200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1503471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1380873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269433%1162335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1300361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1016894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1017225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1016221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1161206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%1000049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1160189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%730813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%996318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1299534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%731010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%999087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1000894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%782944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2369072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2290098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%666148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1156687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1156325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3234878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3426114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%920014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%803250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4014538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%782041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1065256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65723
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281119
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%929208
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283252
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637489
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39375441%11002025
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39272741%13935513
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3426114
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291063%3129873
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3234878
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4014538
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143212%2369072
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588491%2290098
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072251%1036140
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336710%920014
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729430%803250
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488535
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327698
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%782041
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631395
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183349
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134582
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77785
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1379330
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2033928
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3783388
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2037807
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1220260
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1804216
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1354146
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1770301
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2036103
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1352866
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217740
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2038270
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2491633
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1214180
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3165993
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2036334
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1771940
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97199
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213449
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118836
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8798640
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13935513
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11002025
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8802623
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3129873
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2369072
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2290098
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1036140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5472539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5710310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3783388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5367389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3165993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5370643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5707980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5366710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672364%3129873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461633%1804216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1770301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1771940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2491633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2369072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2290098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3234878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1036140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4014538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%666148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1156325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1156687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3426114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%920014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%803250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%782041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1503471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1366108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1260578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1162335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1044262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1000049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1317203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1408003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1016221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1327138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1381621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1367578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1299534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1161206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1016894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1300361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%999087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1000769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1380873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1416993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1406296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1017225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%997226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1365602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1160189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1000894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1485122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%996318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94459
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%782944
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%997226
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%772162
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1870262
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%996318
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%773200
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1366108
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1380873
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1367578
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1016894
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1381621
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1299534
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1162335
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1503471
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1300361
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083725
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1000049
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1017225
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1000769
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1000894
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1160189
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1016221
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1485122
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1044262
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1161206
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%999087
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1317203
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1260578
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1365602
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2290098
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3234878
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%666148
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1156325
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3426114
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4014538
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665880
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1156687
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%920014
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114178
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%803250
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86553
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97199
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33198
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94459
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32954
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32832
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32894
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631395
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%782041
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33180
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33325
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33138
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33018
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32998
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32956
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33086
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33187
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33234
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33085
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33095
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33163
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32947
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32794
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33210
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327698
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016436
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33267
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33152
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048549
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020593
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32856
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32946
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33024
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77785
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33075
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2311052%1771940
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306272%2037807
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2304132%3165993
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302662%5370643
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302292%5366710
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301682%2491633
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2301142%5367389
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2301042%1770301
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300762%3783388
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300502%1214180
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299812%1804216
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298432%1220260
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2295062%2038270
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2293032%2036103
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292332%2036334
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289392%2033928
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2289052%1427369
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544451%1870262
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764761%2369072
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469800%2290098
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432420%3234878
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380950%1036140
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4014538
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297850%666148
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297370%1156687
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297280%1156325
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296480%665880
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3426114
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189190%920014
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155810%803250
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213449
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116880%118836
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101210%97199
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488535
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39760%782041
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38660%631395
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38350%33095
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33210
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33152
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37680%32946
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33018
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32954
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32998
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37360%32856
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37260%33180
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33024
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32947
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33267
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33086
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33187
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37020%33234
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33325
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36870%33085
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33138
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36700%33198
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36650%32794
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33075
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32894
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36560%32832
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33163
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36450%32956
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327698
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22910%77785
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134582
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183349
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1327138
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1408003
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1013321
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849166
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271867
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1367578
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790954
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405792
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1406296
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1319056
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1260578
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1299534
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1159026
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1321103
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1416993
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017919
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1014127
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1300361
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1366108
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1317203
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972963
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1365602
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98738
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86553
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70830
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114178
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3120772%5472539
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3109022%5370643
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3107092%3165993
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3106762%1427369
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3105902%5707980
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3105192%5710310
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3103902%5367389
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3103612%5366710
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3100352%3783388
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3097982%2491633
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71288661%3129873
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1634070%2369072
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521960%3234878
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393960%4014538
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389280%1771940
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387070%1770301
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386840%2290098
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384510%1804216
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317540%1036140
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273040%213449
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248420%665880
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248410%666148
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247760%1156687
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247760%1156325
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3426114
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158070%920014
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129940%803250
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63370%327698
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%631395
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32620%782041
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31810%32856
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31730%33234
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31700%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31660%33180
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31640%32946
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31580%33198
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31460%32947
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31450%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31280%33075
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31270%33210
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31250%33138
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31230%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31210%32956
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31150%33163
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31100%33024
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31070%32954
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31030%33095
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30910%32998
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30890%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30870%33152
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30860%33086
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30830%33018
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30680%33187
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30600%32794
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30560%32832
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30520%33267
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30520%33325
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30470%33085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29860%32894
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18640%77785
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16930%134582
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488535
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9420%183349
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1016221
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1365602
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1366108
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1000769
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1260578
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1381621
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1161206
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1300361
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1162335
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1408003
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1503471
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1367578
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1160189
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1317203
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1014127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405792
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1406296
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1380873
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1013321
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%999087
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017919
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1016894
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%1000894
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1299534
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1044262
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1017225
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1485122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1327138
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1416993
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1000049
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94459
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70830
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86553
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114178
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6578873%5370643
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6572523%5710310
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6571283%5472539
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6565663%5367389
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6564223%5366710
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6555603%5707980
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6554703%1427369
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71715481%3129873
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1641131%3783388
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1636481%3165993
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3426114
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1843230%2369072
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4014538
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5513010%2290098
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423590%1036140
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407720%3234878
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning278090%488535
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209960%920014
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173870%803250
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55180%327698
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54020%782041
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53970%631395
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42750%33138
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42450%33163
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42310%32894
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42170%33234
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42010%33210
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33086
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41940%33075
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41930%33325
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41840%33267
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41780%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41670%32794
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41660%32832
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41570%33024
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41550%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41510%33085
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41490%183349
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41450%33180
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41450%33152
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41370%33198
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41340%33095
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41320%33187
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41220%33018
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41180%32956
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41150%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41100%32954
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41070%32946
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40980%32856
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40790%32947
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40510%32998
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40380%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29260%134582
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25060%77785
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1485122
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%997226
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1000049
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%773200
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%731010
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1381621
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1260578
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083725
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1161206
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%772162
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1380873
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1300361
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1299534
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1000894
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1160189
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1162335
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%999087
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1017225
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1016221
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%782944
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1503471
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%996318
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%730813
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1000769
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1044262
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1016894
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1317203
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86553
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97199
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94459
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114178
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23042066%13935513
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15348574%8802623
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15346654%11002025
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15336364%8798640
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4511741%4014538
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3426114
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370211%3234878
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72698391%3129873
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11325770%2369072
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5810980%2290098
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663680%1036140
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333160%920014
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268790%803250
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488535
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85050%327698
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84510%631395
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84350%782041
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66500%33267
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66180%33152
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66120%33198
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65990%33234
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65970%33151
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65810%33138
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65800%33163
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65790%33086
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65670%33291
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65510%33075
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65460%33325
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65420%32856
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65410%33018
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65340%32947
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65270%33210
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65220%32832
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65160%33045
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65150%32956
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65120%33095
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65020%32998
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65020%32946
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65010%32794
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64940%33187
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64920%33180
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64730%32894
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64720%33085
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64560%33035
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64280%32954
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64270%183349
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64130%33024
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44840%134582
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40570%77785
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3710%1804216
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1771940
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2033928
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%773200
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%772162
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2036103
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1770301
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%730813
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2037807
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%782944
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1352866
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1379330
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1220260
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2036334
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1354146
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1214180
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1217740
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2038270
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%731010
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1044262
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1017225
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%999087
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1000049
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1016221
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1016894
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1000894
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%996318
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1000769
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%997226
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97199
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213449
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118836
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94459
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106232313%5710310
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106223413%5707980
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106093013%8802623
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106019813%8798640
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307666%5472539
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4014538
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718512%3129873
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3426114
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1042531%3234878
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850101%2369072
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517321%2290098
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424451%1036140
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488535
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211390%920014
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172550%803250
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55740%327698
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55660%631395
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54480%782041
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33210
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42720%32998
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32894
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42610%32954
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32947
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42480%33267
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42370%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33187
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33163
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33085
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33095
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33198
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32956
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33138
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33180
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33325
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32794
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41590%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41530%33152
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41510%33075
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33234
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33024
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%33018
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32832
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183349
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40820%33086
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40650%32946
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40610%32856
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28510%134582
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25060%77785
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1379330
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1354146
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2038270
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1217740
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2037807
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2036103
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1352866
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2033928
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2036334
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%773200
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1000894
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1044262
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%731010
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%997226
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1000049
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1160189
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1162335
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%782944
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%772162
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1016221
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1000769
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%999087
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1016894
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%730813
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1017225
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083725
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%996318
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1161206
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1300361
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1380873
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1485122
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1503471
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1317203
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1299534
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1381621
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114178
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213449
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118836
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94459
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97199
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322074%5370643
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319154%3783388
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316974%1771940
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311854%1770301
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310324%1427369
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310024%5472539
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309634%2491633
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309184%1804216
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307364%5367389
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305634%3165993
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304054%5366710
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543791%2369072
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1220260
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387471%2037807
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386671%2036103
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384831%2038270
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383801%2033928
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383551%2036334
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382241%1214180
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331341%2290098
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273030%1036140
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267980%3234878
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4014538
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230660%3426114
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216050%665880
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214260%666148
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213980%1156687
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212360%1156325
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137850%118836
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%920014
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%803250
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213449
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327698
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%631395
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33085
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33210
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33267
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33024
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%782041
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33180
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33187
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26960%33075
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26890%32998
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33086
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32946
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32832
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33198
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33018
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32954
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33163
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32856
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26270%32894
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32794
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33138
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33234
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25840%32947
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33152
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488535
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77785
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134582
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183349
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1870262
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1000049
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%782944
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1000769
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1379330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083725
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%772162
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1485122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1017225
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1503471
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1000894
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1016221
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1016894
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%731010
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1162335
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%997226
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1161206
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%996318
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1160189
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1044262
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1380873
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1381621
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%773200
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%730813
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1354146
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%999087
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1352866
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1299534
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1300361
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1365602
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1367578
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1366108
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1317203
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1260578
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114178
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97199
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94459
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279900115%13935513
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279898415%11002025
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279779715%4589952
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7011164%8798640
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6987654%8802623
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3641672%4014538
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73540372%3129873
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2970592%3234878
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2159781%3426114
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11740011%2369072
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51066081%2290098
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0874180%1036140
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning852090%488535
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433720%920014
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358200%803250
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112990%631395
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112390%782041
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111150%327698
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87840%33187
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87710%33325
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87470%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87250%33234
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87140%33152
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87130%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86890%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86860%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86810%33198
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86780%33180
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86660%33086
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86630%33024
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86560%33085
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86520%33018
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86410%32956
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86350%33163
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86070%33095
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86000%33138
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85990%33075
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85980%32946
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85890%33267
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85830%32832
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85620%32894
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85550%32998
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85540%32794
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85470%32954
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85450%32947
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85340%32856
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84220%33210
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83310%183349
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56750%134582
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52080%77785
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3783388
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1427369
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5367389
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5366710
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5370643
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2033928
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3165993
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1217740
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1770301
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2038270
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2491633
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2037807
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1771940
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2036103
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1214180
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1804216
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1220260
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2036334
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118836
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213449
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435886%1379330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7285546%2036334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7278666%2038270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7277336%2036103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7277116%1354146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7275536%1352866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271826%1217740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7270336%2037807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7268976%2033928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63597243%1870262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807262%2369072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662821%1000894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660811%997226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658211%1016894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657711%1017225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657241%1000049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655771%1162335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655501%731010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1655101%1044262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654861%773200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654731%1016221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654491%772162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654461%1160189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652611%1000769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652331%996318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650651%730813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649931%1161206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649451%782944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646851%1083725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643451%999087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084241%2290098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063711%3234878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890781%3426114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847281%4014538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705261%1156687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701061%666148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698611%665880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697381%1156325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664261%1381621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662651%1503471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662101%1317203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662041%1485122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661011%1300361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660701%1380873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654921%1299534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441650%920014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362280%803250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229950%114178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201960%97199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%782041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99530%631395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76120%327698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1036140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29860%183349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26250%488535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1065256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5037554%1327138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5034614%1367578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5034464%1416993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5028704%1013321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5027784%1503471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5027634%1321103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5025754%1300361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5025164%1260578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5025014%1014127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5024784%1380873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5023744%1366108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5021204%1271867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5020374%1299534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5020234%1405792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5018254%1159026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5017094%1319056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5015854%1365602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5015124%1408003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5015004%1381621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5014934%1317203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5012624%1017919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5010804%1406296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5005784%1485122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54221233%754168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51276991%2290098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006851%972963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1005791%1049780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1004461%1018848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1002191%1019624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1001291%849166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1000211%790954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3426114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7829301%666148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7829011%665880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye828171%1156325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827601%1156687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel771711%4014538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685511%3234878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428480%803250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416110%920014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395190%98738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282880%94459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262240%114178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166210%70830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137140%86553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107480%782041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106600%631395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84590%327698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55360%134582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142400%2369072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041370%1036140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39740%488535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32740%183349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%929208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1016436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4000%281119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1023512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185741
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26988
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192452
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30387
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26558
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27141
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61937
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25262
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24297
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30401
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1770301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1771940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1804216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%773200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1214180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%772162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1220260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%730813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2037807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1354146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%731010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2038270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%782944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2036103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1379330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1217740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1352866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2036334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2033928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1870262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2369072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%999087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1016221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1016894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1000769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%997226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1000049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1044262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1017225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%996318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1000894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2290098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1036140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1156325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1156687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%666148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4014538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3234878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%920014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3426114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%803250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%782041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1159026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1319056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1321103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1379330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1017225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1016894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%773200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1162335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1000769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1161206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1503471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1016221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%997226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1354146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1044262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%999087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1000049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%772162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1000894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%782944
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1381621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1352866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1160189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1485122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%731010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%730813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%996318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1380873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1870262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2369072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2290098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%666148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1156687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1156325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1299534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1365602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1366108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1367578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1260578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1317203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1300361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3234878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3426114
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%920014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%803250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4014538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%782041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94459
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77785
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1036140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183349
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1416993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1408003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1321103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1406296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1159026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1013321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1319056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1014127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2290098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4014538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1156325
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1156687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%803250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%920014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3234878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3426114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%782041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2369072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1036140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%929208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2863943%1044262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62760693%1870262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2687093%1000769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2684923%1406296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2684433%1162335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2680823%1367578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2680023%997226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2679043%1327138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2678543%1000049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2678463%1016221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2678343%1161206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2678233%1000894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2677943%996318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2677793%1083725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2676113%1503471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2675103%1381621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2674003%1366108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2673793%1299534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2673623%1017225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2673213%1380873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2673123%999087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2672973%1485122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2672913%1300361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2672493%1365602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2672303%1416993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2672003%1408003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2671903%1405792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2671313%1160189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2669833%1016894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2668213%1260578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2663093%1317203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833671%2290098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544371%665880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544191%1156687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542571%1156325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542531%666148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343880%920014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342010%3234878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4014538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277790%803250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182430%86553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180000%114178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3426114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125550%94459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%782041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76470%631395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66710%97199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59960%327698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55750%70830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41570%77785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40300%134582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126820%2369072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026770%1036140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4670%1044429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1065256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%929208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1408003
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1159026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1365602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1327138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1319056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1367578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1260578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%849166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1416993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1013321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1014127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1406296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1321103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1366108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%754168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2290098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4014538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1156687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1156325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%666148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3234878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%920014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%803250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3426114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%782041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2369072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1036140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%929208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81427
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%929208
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1321103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1319056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1159026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%790017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3426114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2290098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4014538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3234878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1156325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1156687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%920014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%803250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%782041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2369072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1036140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331979%5370643
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331649%5707980
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329479%5367389
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328809%5366710
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328229%3783388
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327309%5710310
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326159%3165993
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326069%5472539
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134224%3129873
41Death SpirThunder Blade109593%1804216
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109503%1771940
41Death SpirDark Breaker108473%1770301
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108283%2491633
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81472%4014538
41Death SpirSpirit +165622%2369072
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538971%2290098
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213449
41Death SpirSpirit +031771%1036140
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726051%666148
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%665880
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1156687
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1156325
41Death SpirImp19391%3426114
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3234878
41Death SpirRena +316780%920014
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%803250
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%782041
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%631395
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327698
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77785
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134582
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183349
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488535
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1000894
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1367578
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1016221
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1162335
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1408003
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1016894
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1327138
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1485122
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1044262
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1381621
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1416993
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1406296
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1365602
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1300361
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1260578
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1000769
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503471
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1160189
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1017225
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1366108
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405792
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%996318
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1317203
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1380873
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1161206
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1000049
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%999087
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083725
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%997226
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1299534
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94459
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86553
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114178
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97199
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5710310
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5370643
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3165993
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5707980
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5472539
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5367389
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3783388
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5366710
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3129873
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2491633
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1771940
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1770301
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4014538
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1804216
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2369072
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2290098
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1036140
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1156687
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213449
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665880
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1156325
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%666148
42Death SpirRena +3800%920014
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%803250
42Death SpirImp170%3426114
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%782041
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134582
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327698
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3234878
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631395
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77785
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1365602
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1317203
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1485122
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1503471
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1416993
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1300361
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1161206
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183349
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1260578
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1299534
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%997226
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1044262
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1160189
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1016894
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1366108
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%999087
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1162335
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1000769
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1380873
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405792
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%996318
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083725
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1406296
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1408003
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86553
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1367578
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1000049
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1017225
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1327138
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1016221
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1000894
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2036334
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1770301
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%772162
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1214180
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1804216
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%773200
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1354146
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2038270
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1220260
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2036103
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%731010
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%730813
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2033928
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1771940
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1217740
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2037807
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1379330
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2491633
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%782944
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1352866
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1870262
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1000049
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1000769
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1000894
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%999087
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2290098
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1017225
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1156325
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1016894
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%997226
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1036140
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1016221
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1044262
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1156687
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%996318
52Chief SkelImp20%3426114
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785617
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2369072
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327698
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134582
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%666148
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665880
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94459
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%782041
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488535
52Chief SkelRena +310%920014
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213449
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321103
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4014538
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3783388
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5366710
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5370643
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5367389
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3234878
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1870262
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3165993
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2033928
52Dark SkullImp1140%3426114
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1220260
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2036103
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1771940
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2036334
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217740
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2491633
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1770301
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1804216
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2037807
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2038270
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1214180
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2369072
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665880
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1036140
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2290098
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97199
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%666148
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1156325
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118836
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1156687
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%803250
52Dark SkullRena +3110%920014
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%782041
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1416993
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1367578
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972963
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327698
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631395
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790954
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1321103
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405792
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1406296
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1014127
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271867
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134582
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77785
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183349
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1327138
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1365602
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019624
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1319056
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849166
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1159026
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1770301
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2491633
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1804216
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3165993
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5367389
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3783388
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1214180
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5366710
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5370643
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1771940
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1220260
52Giant OgreImp800%3426114
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1870262
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3234878
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2369072
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2290098
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665880
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1036140
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%666148
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213449
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1156687
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118836
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1156325
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%803250
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327698
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631395
52Giant OgreRena +330%920014
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77785
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271867
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1408003
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1380873
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%782041
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1327138
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1366108
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1319056
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1321103
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405792
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049780
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1416993
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1300361
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1367578
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1365602
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8802623
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8798640
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5710310
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5707980
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5472539
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4014538
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3129873
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2290098
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2369072
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1036140
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%803250
52Magic SkelRena +330%920014
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1352866
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2036103
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%782041
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77785
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1379330
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1161206
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1485122
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2038270
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327698
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1217740
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5370643
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5710310
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5367389
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5707980
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5472539
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3783388
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5366710
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3129873
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2369072
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488535
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4014538
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3234878
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2290098
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3165993
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1804216
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665880
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1156687
52Red SkeletImp150%3426114
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2491633
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1156325
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1036140
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%666148
52Red SkeletRena +380%920014
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%803250
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1000049
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1485122
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%782041
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1044262
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631395
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183349
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1162335
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1016894
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327698
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1366108
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134582
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1260578
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%996318
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77785
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10729
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10729
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10729
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10729
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10729
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10729
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel688964%10729
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10729