Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 04:47:02

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
energhyElf1
JokerDL1
EmpressME54
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Legendary5AndrisBM50
Heroic1JenotsBK100
MorphinBM82
RossiDL23
GladiatorMG9
LordDL60

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76471
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13026
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19412
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12890
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11823
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11916
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11876
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18707
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11975
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12900
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11668
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496014
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4261
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5417
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5397
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377420
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1174011
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1174551
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815026
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%933793
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%648889
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%804761
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3290156
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335141
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187597
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136834
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76471
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10766
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18707
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11916
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10577
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12900
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11975
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12890
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9374%19412
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10769
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9294%11876
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11823
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10561
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10647
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11668
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13026
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10529
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10490
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10504
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4261
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377420
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1174011
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5397
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1174551
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815026
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496014
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%933793
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3290156
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335141
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%804761
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%648889
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187597
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136834
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3334131%107537
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76471
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11126
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11112
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11152
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11140
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11249
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11117
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10561
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11823
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10647
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11668
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10766
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13026
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11916
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11876
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12900
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10769
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10972
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9789
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11975
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11150
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10834
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12890
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19412
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10504
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11130
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10577
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18707
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11293
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10490
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10529
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11169
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4261
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5417
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1174011
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496014
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5397
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377420
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815026
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1174551
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%933793
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335141
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136834
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3290156
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%804761
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%648889
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76471
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11249
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11140
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9789
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11461
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11174
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11293
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11126
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11117
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10529
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1055653
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6589
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10504
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10769
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11221
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11130
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11150
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11169
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11081
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11050
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11152
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10990
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10834
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10972
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6425
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11112
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10766
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11274
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10561
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11434
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11823
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11975
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12900
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10490
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11876
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10577
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11668
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12890
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18707
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13026
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19412
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11916
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10647
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4261
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5417
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1174011
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1174551
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5397
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160548
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377420
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815026
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%933793
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496014
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3290156
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%804761
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%648889
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335141
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136834
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187597
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10304437%8380
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8456
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9876
LorenciaHoundApple354416%76471
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11293
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10577
LorenciaHoundBow7033%11130
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11150
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19412
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13026
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18707
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10834
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10529
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10769
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11169
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11668
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12900
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6703%10647
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11916
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10561
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10766
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11975
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10972
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9789
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11876
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11823
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6383%10504
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12890
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10490
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4261
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1174551
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5397
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1174011
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377420
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5417
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815026
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%933793
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496014
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%804761
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%648889
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3290156
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335141
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136834
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187597
LorenciaLIchApple4523817%76471
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58942%1055653
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53552%11461
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11434
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53282%11169
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53202%11221
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53182%11126
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53102%19412
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53102%11975
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53032%11293
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52892%11916
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52852%10647
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52832%18707
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10769
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52612%13026
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11150
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11274
LorenciaLIchRapier52452%10972
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11249
LorenciaLIchBow52342%11130
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52252%10577
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52162%11876
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52132%11112
LorenciaLIchMace52132%9789
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52072%10490
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51992%10766
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51972%11174
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51692%10834
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51672%11140
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51672%10561
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10990
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51642%10504
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51622%11117
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11823
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51122%12890
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51072%11668
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12900
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50832%11050
LorenciaLIchKris50772%10529
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50292%11081
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022031%4261
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1174011
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114931%5397
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5417
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14491%1174551
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377420
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496014
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815026
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%933793
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%648889
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3290156
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%804761
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335141
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136834
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187597
LorenciaSkeletonApple32339%76471
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24770
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5832%11434
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11461
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1055653
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11117
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10972
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11126
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11293
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5552%6033
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11150
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24577
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11050
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6589
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11130
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11274
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11174
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6425
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24402
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24201
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11169
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24703
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5271%24720
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11112
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11140
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24375
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24302
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10834
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4961%10990
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11221
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11823
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12900
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10561
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10504
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19412
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11876
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18707
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10577
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12890
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10766
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11916
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3931%13026
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10647
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11975
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11668
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10490
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9789
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4261
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160548
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5397
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1174011
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5417
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1174551
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377420
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815026
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%933793
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496014
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3290156
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335141
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%804761
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%648889
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136834
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187597
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19412
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18707
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76471
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496014
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4261
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1174551
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1174011
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5397
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377420
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815026
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5417
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%804761
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335141
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%933793
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%648889
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3290156
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136834
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263230%804761
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67533
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%310972
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62477
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195951
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%191952
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62497
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42320
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193872
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193238
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62629
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30559
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42073
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62578
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42177
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182116
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41838
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62483
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30188
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42293
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181186
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181236
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193774
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62666
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193652
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192682
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194359
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183788
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209105
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182152
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192159
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209653
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183008
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181738
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42697
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182262
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192551
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30306
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42611
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192555
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195928
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181120
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195751
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30700
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84164
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1174011
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160548
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54507
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1174551
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377420
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54860
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815026
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%933793
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4079916
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19841
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3451923
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27931
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496014
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8314
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3290156
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%648889
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24811
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335141
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%804761
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136834
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187597
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6033
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11152
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10972
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11169
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11876
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10834
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11050
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11668
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10529
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9789
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10766
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10577
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19412
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12890
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11221
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11130
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67533
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310972
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24720
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23445
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26647
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30724
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26118
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30559
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24302
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26506
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27268
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30479
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30517
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27112
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30700
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24201
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24703
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24402
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26629
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24577
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23465
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26781
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11174
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26313
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26458
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29698
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26938
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26962
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27168
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30306
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1055653
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11152
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10990
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11117
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6589
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11126
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24375
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11434
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11140
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11050
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11461
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24770
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6033
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1174551
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377420
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6425
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11112
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11274
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5397
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11081
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11221
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815026
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5417
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160548
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8314
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3332
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1174011
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3290156
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18707
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335141
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12890
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%933793
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%648889
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136834
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496014
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67533
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431804
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78033
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67954
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52282
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192551
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175585
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192682
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174113
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193238
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77797
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52332
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78252
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182152
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181120
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77864
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175956
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181535
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66140
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175239
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181236
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193652
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192555
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52106
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193774
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182262
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77849
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193872
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181738
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181186
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174209
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174683
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194359
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52438
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77984
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195928
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191952
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175850
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192159
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84164
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1174011
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160548
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57115
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56480
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1174551
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377420
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3290156
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815026
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%933793
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27931
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187922
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3451923
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496014
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4079916
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19841
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%648889
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24811
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%804761
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335141
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136834
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187597
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310972
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67533
DungeonGhostSpear283%26458
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42177
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26313
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30306
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30517
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42293
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62483
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30724
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30700
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1174011
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26118
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62666
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30505
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27168
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42320
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62629
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30559
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23445
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26938
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27268
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42611
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62578
DungeonGhostFlail172%27112
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30188
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42073
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42697
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23465
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1174551
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41838
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26962
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30479
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17217
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62497
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54507
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29698
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54860
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62477
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6425
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24375
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6033
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11081
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160548
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25334
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24302
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6589
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24703
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24577
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26629
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5397
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24402
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3332
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24770
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815026
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26506
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26647
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377420
DungeonGhostRena +340%933793
DungeonGhostImp40%3451923
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24201
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24720
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3290156
DungeonGhostGladius20%26781
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4079916
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27931
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431804
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67533
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312323
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52282
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174113
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64667
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64645
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309219
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175585
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175850
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175239
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174683
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308823
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643525
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64394
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283644
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52438
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77864
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64272
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174209
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52332
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308466
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309044
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77984
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67954
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284069
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175956
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308561
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78252
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283726
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66140
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77849
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78033
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281970
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310537
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77797
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21736
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377420
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56480
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160548
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1174011
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57115
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24811
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187922
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815026
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1174551
DungeonGorgonRena +360%933793
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%648889
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%804761
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3290156
DungeonGorgonImp10%3451923
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187597
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41838
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67533
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310972
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183008
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27168
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42697
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30517
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23445
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209105
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26962
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27268
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29698
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193652
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26647
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42177
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30559
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62477
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193872
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195928
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62578
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30700
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194359
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209653
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42073
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42611
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195751
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30306
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30188
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25334
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26118
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42320
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26458
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193774
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42293
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26629
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26938
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62497
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183788
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195951
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27112
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30479
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62483
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62629
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30724
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182116
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26313
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26781
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30505
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62666
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26506
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41838
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192682
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17217
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160548
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1174551
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377420
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54507
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54860
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1174011
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3332
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%933793
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815026
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496014
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4079916
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19841
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3290156
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27931
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%648889
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%804761
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335141
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8314
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136834
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3451923
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187597
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10504
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11140
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055653
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13026
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11823
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11461
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11274
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10972
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11434
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11293
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11126
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11130
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10990
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9789
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11668
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18707
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11150
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10766
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10577
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11169
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11112
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10834
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11876
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10490
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192551
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67533
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193774
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192555
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195928
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192159
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193238
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182116
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183008
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42320
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62477
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62666
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27168
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183788
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62629
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191952
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62578
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195951
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310972
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1174011
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209653
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193872
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62483
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54860
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209105
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30505
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42697
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42293
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30188
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42177
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26938
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30724
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160548
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30306
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62497
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42611
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30479
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42073
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193652
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%933793
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41838
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26118
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54507
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27931
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26458
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195751
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26962
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3451923
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192682
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815026
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27112
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1174551
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29698
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310972
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67533
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24302
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11434
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11461
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24577
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23445
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10972
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27112
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24720
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26938
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26962
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11050
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24375
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25334
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11293
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26647
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6589
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24201
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23465
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26118
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11274
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11249
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10990
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11169
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160548
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1174011
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11112
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27168
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24703
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11140
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26458
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27268
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6033
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10834
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11126
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11117
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26781
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24770
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6425
DungeonLarvaMace61%9789
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26506
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24402
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1174551
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26313
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26629
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11150
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1055653
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11152
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4079916
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5397
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5417
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11081
DungeonLarvaBow41%11130
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377420
DungeonLarvaRena +331%933793
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%648889
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815026
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3332
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3290156
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187597
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67533
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%310972
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77849
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192551
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193238
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192682
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192159
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209653
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175850
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181120
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%175956
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195751
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174209
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181738
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%193872
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209105
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181535
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193652
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77797
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194359
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77864
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181236
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174113
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193774
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181186
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174683
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78033
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%191952
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175585
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%77984
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182152
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192555
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182262
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78252
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%195951
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195928
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175239
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84164
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377420
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57115
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1174551
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160548
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1174011
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56480
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496014
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815026
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19841
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%933793
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187922
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3290156
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24811
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27931
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4079916
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3451923
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%804761
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%648889
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335141
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136834
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187597
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11112
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25334
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24402
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24302
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11050
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11249
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10990
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11221
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26629
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24703
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11274
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11081
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24720
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24577
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055653
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11126
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11117
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23445
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24375
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6033
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24201
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26647
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26506
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6589
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23465
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11140
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6425
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5557384
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5787424
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5784592
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8925978
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8922105
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3176784
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67533
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2408178
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2324135
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1054137
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3451923
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160548
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%933793
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3290156
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815026
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4079916
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33593
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33619
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33677
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33628
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33710
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33460
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33601
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33880
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33808
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33531
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33547
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33730
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33490
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33783
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33745
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33697
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33679
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33365
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33441
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33604
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33762
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33451
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33359
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33692
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33662
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33578
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33507
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33338
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%804761
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33482
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335141
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187597
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%648889
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496014
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79140
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136834
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1016069
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1519154
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1097298
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1014206
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1177249
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1401741
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1237673
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%801066
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%791668
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1032476
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1016079
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311991
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1031605
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1032989
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1012692
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1376469
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1178188
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%745985
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67533
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11140
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6033
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10766
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11221
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6425
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11461
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1055653
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24201
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11174
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10834
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11050
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11249
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6589
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11293
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24770
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24375
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11975
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10990
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11434
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12890
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11274
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24302
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11152
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10972
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9789
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11130
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24402
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11112
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24577
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10769
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10577
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19412
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11126
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11169
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10561
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11916
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10490
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24703
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13026
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18707
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24720
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10504
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11876
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11823
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12900
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10647
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11117
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1174011
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377420
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5397
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11668
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10529
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160548
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187597
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815026
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4261
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1174551
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%933793
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%804761
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76471
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3290156
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310972
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67533
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183008
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30724
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41838
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182116
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183788
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26458
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30188
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62578
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62666
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42611
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62629
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26118
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30479
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42073
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30306
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42177
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30700
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26313
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62483
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26962
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30517
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62477
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62497
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42697
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42320
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17217
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24402
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26647
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24703
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24302
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54507
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377420
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26781
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26506
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24720
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25334
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23445
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6589
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27168
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27268
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24201
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24577
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27112
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160548
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24375
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23465
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24770
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1174011
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26629
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6425
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1174551
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54860
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26938
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3290156
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815026
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%933793
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496014
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8314
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27931
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4079916
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%648889
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3332
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3451923
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335141
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%804761
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13026
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10972
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187597
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19412
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11169
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67533
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%310972
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182262
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182152
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182116
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194359
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181236
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195751
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193652
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%191952
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181738
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181186
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%193872
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174113
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192555
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209653
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209105
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183008
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181120
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174209
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183788
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%195951
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192682
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192551
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193238
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193774
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192159
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%195928
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175239
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181535
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174683
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84164
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54507
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377420
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1174011
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160548
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1174551
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54860
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27931
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4079916
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%933793
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815026
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496014
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3290156
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19841
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24811
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3451923
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%648889
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%804761
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335141
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136834
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187597
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24375
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10834
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055653
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11081
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6425
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11152
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18707
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10769
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19412
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11140
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10561
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10490
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11126
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10577
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6589
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24720
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24402
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9789
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11117
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10766
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6033
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24577
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11461
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11434
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310972
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67533
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30724
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11150
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11169
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26647
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11140
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24302
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6589
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11293
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11274
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24703
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26962
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30517
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26313
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30505
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10990
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11461
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27112
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11249
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11112
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11081
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26118
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26781
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24577
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7071%27268
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11130
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26458
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24375
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24770
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10834
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11174
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23445
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26938
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30479
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6425
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11434
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11117
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10972
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26629
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1055653
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11126
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24720
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27168
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11221
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24201
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24402
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6033
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26506
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11050
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160548
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377420
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5397
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5417
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1174011
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1174551
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3290156
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4079916
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%933793
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496014
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815026
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8314
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%648889
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18707
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%804761
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335141
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136834
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187597
DeviasAssassinApple100%76471
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3669734%107537
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395754%310972
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395734%67533
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163742%26313
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163562%24577
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%209105
DeviasElite YetiGladius163222%26781
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162942%26962
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162682%30724
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162632%30700
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162572%30559
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162352%26506
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162312%24703
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24770
DeviasElite YetiBlade162012%209653
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162002%30517
DeviasElite YetiFlail162002%27112
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161972%26118
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161962%62477
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30188
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161782%42320
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161732%42611
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161672%182116
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161632%27268
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161602%183788
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25334
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161572%62666
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161462%24720
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161452%195751
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62578
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161222%26647
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161212%42177
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161112%30505
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161002%30479
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29698
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160932%183008
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160742%42293
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160702%26938
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24375
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160482%27168
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160382%26629
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160222%62629
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160182%42697
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160172%24302
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160052%23445
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160022%24201
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159862%62497
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159822%195951
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159562%41838
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62483
DeviasElite YetiSpear159342%26458
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159322%30306
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159282%42073
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24402
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121251%17217
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160548
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78751%1174551
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277511%54860
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377420
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77021%1174011
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54507
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%815026
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%933793
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3451923
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33010%4079916
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8314
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31230%27931
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%496014
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16210%3290156
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3332
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76471
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19841
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%648889
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%804761
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335141
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136834
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187597
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10237229%8380
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9876
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8456
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99726100%9876
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67533
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24703
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6033
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27168
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26629
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27268
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6425
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11434
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26962
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26781
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24302
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26647
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24402
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11221
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6492%11050
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24577
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24770
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11461
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24375
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26938
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24201
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25334
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27112
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23465
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26458
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1055653
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6262%11274
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23445
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6589
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11081
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24720
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11174
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26506
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11249
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11117
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11140
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10990
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11152
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11112
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11126
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11130
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10529
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11169
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10972
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10561
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10769
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3081%11150
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10766
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11293
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10834
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1174551
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160548
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10504
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377420
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5417
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9789
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5397
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1174011
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4079916
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%933793
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815026
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3332
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3290156
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335141
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%648889
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496014
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%804761
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136834
DeviasHommerdApple100%76471
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187597
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67533
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25334
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11668
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9789
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24402
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10990
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11876
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11117
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10972
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26938
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6589
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23445
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11152
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11050
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24720
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26629
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11293
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11081
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11274
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24375
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24201
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11140
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26781
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11112
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10490
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24703
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11130
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11150
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11975
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6033
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11434
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10766
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10647
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11169
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24302
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27268
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1055653
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11249
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10834
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11126
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7701%11916
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26647
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10769
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11461
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27112
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11174
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26506
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24577
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24770
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11221
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10529
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10504
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6425
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11823
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10577
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1174551
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160548
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5397
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1174011
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377420
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5417
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%933793
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815026
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3332
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496014
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3290156
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%648889
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%804761
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136834
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335141
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187597
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76471
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67533
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431804
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77797
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52332
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78252
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181738
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52438
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52106
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64272
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174209
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%181186
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174683
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175956
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283726
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181535
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77984
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67954
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52282
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175585
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77864
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174113
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182262
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284069
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175850
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78033
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77849
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281970
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182152
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%181236
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175239
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64645
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283644
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64667
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64394
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66140
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181120
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21736
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193238
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192682
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160548
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193652
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56480
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3290156
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192159
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192555
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193872
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187922
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183788
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377420
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193774
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191952
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1174551
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192551
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1174011
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815026
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%933793
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4079916
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194359
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3451923
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496014
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24811
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19841
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335141
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%804761
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%648889
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76471
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187597
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2072896
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless309535%804761
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24770
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25334
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24402
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26629
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26506
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30074%26781
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24375
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24201
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24703
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24302
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26647
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24720
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24577
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67533
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160548
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377420
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1174551
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1174011
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5397
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10766
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11081
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11249
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11140
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11293
DeviasWormBow4591%11130
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6425
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11975
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10769
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1055653
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11274
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11876
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11150
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10647
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13026
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11461
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11174
DeviasWormMace4371%9789
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19412
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10490
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11221
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11152
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12900
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10504
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11916
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10577
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11112
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10834
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10529
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10561
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6033
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6589
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12890
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11169
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11823
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11126
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11668
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11050
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11434
DeviasWormRapier4061%10972
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11117
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10990
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815026
DeviasWormRena +32440%933793
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496014
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3290156
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%648889
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335141
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%804761
DeviasWormApple380%76471
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136834
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187597
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67533
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310972
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30479
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13692%42611
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23465
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42293
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23445
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25334
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27112
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26781
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26629
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42320
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27268
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29698
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42177
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42697
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27168
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30517
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26506
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26313
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30306
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30505
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26962
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30700
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26647
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30188
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41838
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26118
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26938
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30724
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30559
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26458
DeviasYetiHalberd12632%24720
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42073
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17217
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24703
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24402
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24302
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6589
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11112
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11434
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11221
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11050
DeviasYetiKite Shield6591%11117
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24375
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11274
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24577
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11152
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11174
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11461
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11081
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24201
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1055653
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6033
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6425
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24770
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160548
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5417
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5397
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377420
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1174551
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1174011
DeviasYetiRena +32920%933793
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%815026
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3332
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4079916
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3290156
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8314
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496014
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3451923
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%648889
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335141
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27931
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%804761
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136834
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187597
DeviasYetiApple60%76471
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11823
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12900
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11975
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19412
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11916
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18707
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10577
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10647
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12890
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11876
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10490
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13026
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11668
NoriaAgonApple2939%76471
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10834
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10504
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11150
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11140
NoriaAgonMace642%9789
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10769
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18707
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11274
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10766
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11174
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10577
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11668
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6589
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11823
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11152
NoriaAgonPad Gloves582%12890
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11975
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11169
NoriaAgonRapier572%10972
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10490
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11434
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10561
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11293
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13026
NoriaAgonKris552%10529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11221
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12900
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11461
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11050
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11126
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11876
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19412
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1055653
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11117
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6425
NoriaAgonBow502%11130
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10647
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10990
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11081
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11916
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11112
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6033
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4261
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5417
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5397
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1174011
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377420
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1174551
NoriaAgonRena +3100%933793
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815026
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496014
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%804761
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187597
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%648889
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136834
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335141
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3290156
NoriaBeetle MonApple141418%76471
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5166%11126
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11293
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5006%11140
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10834
NoriaBeetle MonBow4956%11130
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4816%11150
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10972
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4726%11169
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4686%10990
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11668
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12890
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18707
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10766
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13026
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10577
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9789
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11876
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10504
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12900
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10647
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19412
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10529
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11916
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11975
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11823
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10490
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5417
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10561
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4261
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496014
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5397
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1174551
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377420
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1174011
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815026
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%933793
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3290156
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%648889
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335141
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136834
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187597
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%804761
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76471
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7457%19412
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11823
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6836%10647
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18707
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11975
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11916
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10490
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12890
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12900
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6456%10577
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13026
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6136%11876
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6015%11668
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4261
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1174011
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1174551
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377420
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5397
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%933793
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815026
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%804761
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335141
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3290156
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187597
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136834
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%648889
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3749935%107537
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76471
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10504
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18707
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11916
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19412
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11293
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12890
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11823
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10766
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10561
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12900
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10490
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10529
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10647
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9789
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10577
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11668
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11169
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11876
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11975
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13026
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11150
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11130
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4261
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5397
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377420
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1174011
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5417
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%933793
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815026
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1174551
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3290156
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136834
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187597
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335141
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%804761
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%648889
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76471
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11434
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1055653
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11050
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11461
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11274
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11081
NoriaForest MonBow372%11130
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11221
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10529
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10561
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10647
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13026
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11152
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11876
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11975
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11140
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12900
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11174
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10577
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10834
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11117
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19412
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11916
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11668
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12890
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11249
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11293
NoriaForest MonMace242%9789
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10504
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10490
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11150
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11823
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10972
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11169
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11126
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11112
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1174011
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10766
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18707
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10990
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4261
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377420
NoriaForest MonRena +381%933793
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5397
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1174551
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496014
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%804761
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815026
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3290156
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%648889
NoriaGoblinApple210217%76471
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197516%19412
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192715%13026
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12890
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12900
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187115%18707
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496014
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4261
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1174551
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%377420
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1174011
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5397
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815026
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%933793
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3290156
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%648889
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%804761
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335141
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136834
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187597
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10264832%8380
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9876
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8456
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88175100%8456
NoriaHunterApple20712%76471
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10769
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10577
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12900
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10990
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11293
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10647
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11140
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11461
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11169
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10490
NoriaHunterRapier422%10972
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11050
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11823
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1055653
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10504
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10561
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11150
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11249
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13026
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10766
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11668
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11876
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11152
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9789
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11112
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12890
NoriaHunterBow342%11130
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11434
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19412
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11126
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11916
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11117
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11274
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10834
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18707
NoriaHunterKris312%10529
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11975
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377420
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4261
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5417
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1174551
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1174011
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5397
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%933793
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815026
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%648889
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335141
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187597
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136834
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445227%18707
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444127%19412
NoriaSpiderApple182511%76471
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496014
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4261
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377420
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5397
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1174011
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1174551
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%933793
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815026
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%804761
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335141
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%648889
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3290156
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136834
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187597
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76471
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24770
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11434
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11668
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6425
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10529
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11126
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9789
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11169
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19412
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24375
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10990
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12890
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11081
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11916
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11174
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11274
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11130
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11050
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6033
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10769
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11461
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11975
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11876
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24402
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11221
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24577
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11152
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10972
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11140
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1055653
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12900
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10647
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10504
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10490
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6589
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11150
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11293
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10766
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10834
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1771%13026
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11823
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18707
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11117
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10577
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11112
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24201
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24302
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24703
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10561
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4261
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1174551
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160548
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5397
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1174011
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377420
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5417
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%933793
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815026
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496014
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3290156
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%648889
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%804761
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136834
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335141
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187597
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless319536%804761
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1029522
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938218
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644264
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642716
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1118409
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%916157
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1080975
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1027526
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1055653
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1393950
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1174551
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1029307
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1079976
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1028855
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2324135
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%938926
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176937
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643525
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940562
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1059705
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%878766
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1031602
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256344%431804
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283726
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52332
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310537
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174683
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308823
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308466
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77797
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52438
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78252
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175585
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283644
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64667
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309219
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146622%308561
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175850
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146482%174113
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77984
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284069
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66140
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64645
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64394
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52106
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146172%309044
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77849
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%175956
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%281970
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52282
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175239
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77864
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312323
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64272
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174209
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67954
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144492%78033
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1393950
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21736
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160548
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377420
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1174011
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349521%56480
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57115
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1174551
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%187922
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3290156
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815026
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%933793
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24811
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3451923
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4079916
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496014
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%648889
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%804761
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335141
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136834
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187597
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267804%431804
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67954
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155762%77849
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78252
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284069
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938218
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77984
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155382%283644
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52332
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154802%938926
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310537
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64667
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52282
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%281970
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309219
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312323
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78033
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643525
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308466
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154292%52438
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940562
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77797
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308823
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643214
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642716
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309044
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644264
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52106
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64645
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153472%64394
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153282%66140
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308561
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283726
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64272
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77864
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1393950
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21736
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354851%160548
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%176937
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57115
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176729
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1174551
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377420
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1174011
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56480
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24811
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%933793
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815026
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%187922
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3290156
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3451923
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4079916
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496014
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%804761
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%648889
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335141
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136834
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187597
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30306
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30517
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42293
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42073
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62666
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62497
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27268
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27168
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27112
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30724
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26938
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26118
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62477
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62629
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30188
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30479
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42611
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62578
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42320
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30700
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42177
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26962
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26313
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29698
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26458
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41838
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23445
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62483
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24770
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11081
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26629
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24302
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6425
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24402
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11174
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24201
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24577
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26506
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24375
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26781
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6589
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11221
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8314
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24703
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24720
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247444%431804
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245904%1118409
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226543%1055653
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%916157
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308823
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224673%308561
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224443%643214
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224343%644264
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1035074
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1059705
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%938926
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940562
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223303%1031602
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%938218
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1029522
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223023%642716
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309219
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1029307
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222473%308466
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222203%643525
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1028855
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222173%312323
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310537
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309044
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1027526
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1393950
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575991%2324135
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176937
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160548
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1174551
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377420
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176729
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1174011
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187922
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3451923
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815026
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%933793
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3290156
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4079916
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82536
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%648889
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496014
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%804761
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335141
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136834
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187597
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371174%431804
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989554%1059705
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865403%1055653
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758293%312323
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758233%283644
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756383%284069
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755863%309044
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1755653%309219
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754433%283726
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752373%940562
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751843%1029522
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751563%644264
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751083%1031602
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751033%1027526
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750943%1028855
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750793%643525
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750283%938926
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750263%308823
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749883%308561
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749833%643214
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748993%642716
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746753%938218
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746523%281970
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745863%1029307
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744233%1035074
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744013%308466
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741843%310537
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195802%1393950
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720041%2324135
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484201%3290156
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478261%160548
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464731%1174551
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463861%176729
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463501%377420
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463361%1174011
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462721%176937
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4079916
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361051%3451923
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235930%815026
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232680%933793
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226310%187922
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75490%82536
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%648889
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37860%804761
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%335141
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136834
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187597
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496014
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42073
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42611
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62629
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30306
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41838
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29698
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182116
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195928
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62497
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62578
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195951
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30188
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62477
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62666
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62483
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183788
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42177
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30724
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183008
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30700
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30517
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209653
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42320
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195751
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%209105
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27931
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8314
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3332
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19841
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144384%431804
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124434%1059705
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117383%1055653
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113603%1029522
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113343%1031602
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112553%1029307
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111353%1027526
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110013%1028855
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91723%643525
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91263%309044
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91093%64667
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91063%308466
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%938218
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90693%283726
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90593%284069
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90483%64645
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90293%308823
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312323
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89763%644264
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89703%940562
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89683%642716
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89483%308561
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89433%281970
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89223%64272
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309219
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310537
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88133%938926
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283644
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87943%64394
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87753%643214
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672932%1393950
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2324135
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160548
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1174551
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377420
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1174011
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427601%176729
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176937
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%187922
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3290156
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815026
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%933793
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3451923
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4079916
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%648889
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%804761
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82536
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335141
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496014
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136834
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187597
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209653
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24402
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23445
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42320
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24201
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62578
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431804
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175585
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175956
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52332
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192555
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181535
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181738
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52282
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77849
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66140
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78252
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%181186
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192551
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174683
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1393950
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52438
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64667
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182262
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193238
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77797
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182152
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77864
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181120
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174209
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175850
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191952
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174113
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181236
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192159
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21736
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175239
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78033
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64394
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56480
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57115
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160548
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1174551
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377420
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%933793
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1174011
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4079916
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815026
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24811
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3451923
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187922
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136834
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%804761
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19841
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%648889
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335141
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431804
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67954
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77864
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175239
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175850
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193652
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181535
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209105
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192159
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193774
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193238
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192555
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192682
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78252
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182262
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182152
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174683
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192551
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181738
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181120
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174209
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193872
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77849
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77984
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175956
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78033
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195928
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181236
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77797
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175585
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194359
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209653
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174113
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%191952
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66140
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181186
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1393950
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84164
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57115
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160548
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1174011
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1174551
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56480
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377420
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815026
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%933793
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496014
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187922
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3290156
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19841
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27931
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24811
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3451923
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4079916
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%804761
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%648889
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335141
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136834
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187597
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11221
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10834
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10561
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10529
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11274
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10490
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6033
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11117
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11140
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10972
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24577
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6425
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11975
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10766
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9789
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24201
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11174
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055653
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11112
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24720
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24402
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6589
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24302
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10647
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11823
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10769
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11461
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25334
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11081
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11293
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11434
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11668
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26938
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11876
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24703
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26781
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24375
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11126
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27112
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27168
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26506
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10990
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11152
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11150
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26629
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10504
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11169
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11916
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11130
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23465
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27268
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23445
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11050
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10577
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3332
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642716
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2545073
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5458857
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2073841
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2072896
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5458071
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1847422
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3228984
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5461377
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1243934
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1249898
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2072031
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1812518
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2071460
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1814869
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3857121
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2069358
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1902166
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2408178
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2324135
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4079916
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1054137
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1174011
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3290156
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%676791
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160548
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677234
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1174551
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3451923
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%933793
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121565
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815026
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217613
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99303
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%648889
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%804761
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496014
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335141
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79140
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136834
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187597
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1382805
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1170884
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1329917
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1028924
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1311991
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1381428
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1419449
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%803006
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1274637
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1312761
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340070
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%986622
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1421353
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%862229
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1286814
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024184
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1336494
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430144
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1380714
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1024869
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1334527
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419006
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99906
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71783
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87613
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1376469
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2071460
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1401741
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1237673
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2072031
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2069358
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2072896
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2073841
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1375353
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1902166
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1032476
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%745985
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2408178
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%790503
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1011712
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1014206
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1060106
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1016069
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%791668
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1097298
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1177249
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1015364
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%745678
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1031605
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1176539
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1178188
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1016079
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1032989
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%801066
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1012692
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3290156
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2324135
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4079916
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3451923
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1500523
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%676791
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1395823
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160548
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1519154
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1312761
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677234
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1329917
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1311991
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1174551
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1395164
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1174011
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%933793
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815026
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121565
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115537
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99303
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217613
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95836
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%804761
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%648889
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335141
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136834
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496014
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79140
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187597
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1080741
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%803600
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%796683
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%803419
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1033758
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1065409
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%803907
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1034825
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%796574
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%761198
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%797697
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%795678
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%986622
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1080975
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1118409
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1030594
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1079976
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%752648
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%744213
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82536
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331710%791668
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331340%1014206
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331280%1376469
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331130%1031605
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331060%2072896
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331030%1178188
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330790%2072031
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330530%1012692
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329980%1016069
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329960%745678
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329930%1401741
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329890%1237673
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329860%1177249
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329470%2069358
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329460%2073841
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329330%1060106
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329330%1015364
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329090%790503
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328850%745985
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328720%1176539
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328630%801066
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328440%1032476
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328110%1375353
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327920%1032989
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327800%1011712
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327140%2071460
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326110%1016079
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317530%1902166
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156820%2408178
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596580%2324135
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3290156
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363760%160548
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761960%677234
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%676791
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61260%1174551
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61100%1174011
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4079916
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%933793
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32520%115537
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732470%815026
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17000%95836
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3451923
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217613
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121565
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99303
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%804761
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%648889
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%335141
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79140
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136834
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187597
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1770%496014
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1065409
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%986622
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%862229
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%796683
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%796574
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%803419
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1033758
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%803600
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1080975
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%761198
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%752648
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1079976
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1034825
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%744213
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1080741
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%795678
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1030594
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%803907
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%797697
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%803006
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82536
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99906
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1902166
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%745678
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1812518
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2073841
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2072031
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1237673
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2072896
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2069358
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1375353
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%745985
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1243934
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1814869
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2545073
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2071460
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%790503
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1249898
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1401741
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1847422
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1376469
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%791668
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2408178
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2324135
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3451923
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1054137
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160548
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1174551
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677234
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%676791
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1174011
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3290156
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%933793
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815026
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95836
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217613
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121565
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%648889
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79140
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335141
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%804761
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99303
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136834
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187597
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496014
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%796574
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1024869
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1033758
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%862229
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%761198
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028924
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%803006
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%986622
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%797697
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%795678
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1034825
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286814
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1336494
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%796683
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%744213
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%803419
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%752648
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4079916
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5557384
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5458857
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5461377
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5784592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5458071
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5787424
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3857121
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3228984
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3176784
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3451923
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3290156
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2408178
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2324135
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4079916
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29090%752648
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28070%1065409
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27610%796683
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27550%1033758
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27090%797697
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%803600
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26870%803419
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%761198
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26770%1080741
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%744213
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26700%1034825
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26700%795678
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26680%1080975
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26590%1030594
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26530%1079976
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26240%916157
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26070%796574
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25790%803907
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25630%1118409
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1054137
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160548
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%878766
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496014
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%933793
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815026
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1174011
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%804761
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335141
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%648889
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1174551
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13590%377420
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%110016
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109791
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187597
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%790503
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1812518
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%745678
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1814869
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2069358
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1376469
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%745985
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1847422
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%791668
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1375353
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2072031
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1249898
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%801066
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136834
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2072896
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1401741
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2073841
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1237673
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2071460
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1243934
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%99906
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1902166
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187922
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79140
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1015364
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1016079
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1031605
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1011712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1012692
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1032476
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1016069
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1060106
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1032989
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1014206
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82536
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1500523
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1519154
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311991
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1274637
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1329917
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1395823
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1178188
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1176539
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1177249
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1395164
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1097298
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1312761
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%676791
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95836
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677234
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99303
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217613
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52106
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78252
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121565
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191952
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192551
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193774
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181535
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52332
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193872
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181120
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174113
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87613
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77849
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175239
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192682
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78033
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175585
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66140
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182262
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174209
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193652
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194359
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175956
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77984
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77864
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52438
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181738
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174683
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192159
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193238
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175850
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77797
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181236
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182152
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181186
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286814
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%986622
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%862229
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1334527
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24811
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3231811%14151022
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2168411%8925978
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2160591%8922105
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2157721%11179613
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3451923
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4079916
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7316930%3176784
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria226210%3290156
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161660%2408178
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109400%2324135
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082260%1054137
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372660%160548
ArenaDeath CentRena +344270%933793
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1421353
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430144
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1028924
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737160%815026
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1034825
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36430%1024184
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%986622
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1170884
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35820%1024869
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%797697
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1334527
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35570%1033758
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35500%1336494
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%796574
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1065409
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1419449
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35340%803006
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%744213
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%795678
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419006
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%796683
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%752648
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1286814
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34640%1340070
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%862229
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428230%409028
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1847422
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1812518
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1814869
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5458857
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2545073
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5458071
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5461377
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3857121
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3228984
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5557384
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496014
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12740%804761
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12220%335141
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%648889
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187597
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1174011
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1174551
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1249898
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2073841
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1243934
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5960%136834
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2069358
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2072031
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2072896
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112069
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2071460
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112308
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79140
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%745985
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1375353
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%801066
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%745678
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%791668
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%790503
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1401741
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1376469
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1032989
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1016079
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1060106
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1032476
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1031605
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1014206
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1012692
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1097298
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1519154
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1016069
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1011712
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%676791
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1176539
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1500523
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015364
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1395164
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1395823
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1178188
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677234
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1177249
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1902166
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121565
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87613
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115537
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1237673
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217613
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71783
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99906
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1312761
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1311991
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1329917
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1274637
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1380714
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1381428
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1382805
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99303
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52438
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308561
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643214
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64272
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52282
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66140
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95836
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938218
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64394
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309044
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310537
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940562
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52106
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308466
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64667
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644264
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284069
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52332
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309219
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308823
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64645
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%938926
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312323
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283644
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642716
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281970
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643525
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283726
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24811
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431804
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52438
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312323
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77864
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78252
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64667
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67954
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643214
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643525
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77797
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308466
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7060%281970
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938218
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77984
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309219
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940562
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%938926
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52332
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283726
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283644
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52282
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64272
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308561
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64394
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64645
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644264
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78033
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77849
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52106
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642716
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308823
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310537
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6550%284069
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66140
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309044
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21736
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160548
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377420
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176937
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56480
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57115
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1174551
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176729
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1174011
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24811
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3290156
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4079916
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815026
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187922
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%933793
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3451923
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496014
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%648889
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335141
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136834
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%804761
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187597
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26938
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62477
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26118
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62666
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42611
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30724
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30306
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62578
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27268
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26962
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27112
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24577
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42697
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11081
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27168
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24720
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41838
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11174
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23465
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29698
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30559
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24201
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42177
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6033
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30479
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30700
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42293
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26781
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24703
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24302
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6425
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6589
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42320
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30188
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26647
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30505
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30517
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24402
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8700%1419449
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1381428
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%803006
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1336494
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1382805
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1286814
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430144
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1170884
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1311991
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1334527
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%862229
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1380714
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%986622
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340070
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1274637
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1312761
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024184
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1329917
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1421353
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419006
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1024869
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1028924
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%761452
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2324135
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160548
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1174551
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677234
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3451923
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%676791
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3290156
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1174011
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%99906
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815026
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%933793
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4079916
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87613
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71783
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115537
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%648889
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%804761
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335141
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187597
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308823
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136834
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1055653
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1028855
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308561
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308466
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312323
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1029522
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309219
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283644
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1029307
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496014
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642716
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310537
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940562
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643525
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1059705
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64394
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027526
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283726
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281970
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643214
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1812518
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1847422
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1814869
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%745985
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2071460
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%801066
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1237673
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1401741
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1243934
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2072031
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2072896
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1375353
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2073841
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2069358
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%790503
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1376469
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1249898
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%791668
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%745678
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1902166
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2408178
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1060106
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1031605
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1012692
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1015364
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1016069
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1032476
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1011712
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1032989
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1014206
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1016079
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2324135
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1054137
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1174011
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160548
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677234
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1174551
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%676791
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4079916
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%933793
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3290156
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99303
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3451923
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815026
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95836
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217613
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121565
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%804761
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%648889
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335141
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496014
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79140
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136834
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187597
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1286814
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1334527
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1336494
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1170884
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%803600
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%803006
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%986622
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1065409
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%803419
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1033758
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%797697
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%744213
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%795678
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%862229
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1034825
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%796574
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%761198
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%796683
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%752648
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%803907
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99906
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1060106
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1011712
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1421353
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1032476
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1395164
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1012692
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1312761
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430144
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1311991
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1014206
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1032989
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1178188
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1016069
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1177249
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1380714
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1419449
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1395823
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340070
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1381428
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1382805
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1176539
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1329917
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1274637
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1015364
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1097298
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1519154
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1031605
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1500523
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1016079
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419006
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615960%1902166
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2324135
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160548
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677234
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4079916
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1174011
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1174551
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%676791
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%933793
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815026
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3290156
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87613
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115537
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95836
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%648889
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%804761
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335141
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3451923
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71783
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79140
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136834
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99303
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1055653
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187597
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1030594
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%916157
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1028855
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1079976
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1080975
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496014
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1080741
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940562
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1031602
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1118409
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1027526
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1059705
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%938926
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1029522
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1029307
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035074
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938218
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2073841
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2072896
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1847422
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2069358
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2545073
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1812518
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3228984
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2072031
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1249898
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1401741
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3857121
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2071460
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1376469
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1237673
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1243934
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1814869
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1375353
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1902166
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2408178
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2324135
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3290156
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4079916
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1054137
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3451923
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160548
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1174551
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%676791
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677234
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1174011
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%933793
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99303
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121565
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815026
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217613
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%804761
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%648889
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335141
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136834
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496014
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79140
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340070
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187597
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%803006
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1170884
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430144
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1065409
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1034825
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1028924
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1024869
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1334527
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024184
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1336494
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1419449
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1286814
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1382805
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419006
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1033758
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1381428
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%986622
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%862229
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%796683
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1380714
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1421353
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%803907
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%744213
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%796574
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%752648
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87613
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%797697
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115537
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%795678
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420265%8922105
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418155%5787424
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414805%5784592
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408465%8925978
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5557384
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4079916
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3451923
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3176784
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344800%2408178
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2324135
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183370%3290156
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496014
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1054137
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160548
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%933793
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815026
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%804761
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%648889
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335141
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187597
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136834
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79140
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1237673
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1401741
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2072896
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1376469
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2071460
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1375353
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2073841
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2069358
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2072031
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1177249
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1031605
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1016069
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%801066
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%745678
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1032476
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%791668
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1015364
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%745985
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1011712
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1014206
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1176539
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1178188
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1032989
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1016079
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1097298
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%790503
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1012692
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1060106
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1395823
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1329917
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1519154
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1311991
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1395164
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1312761
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1500523
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115537
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99303
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121565
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217613
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95836
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2545073
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3857121
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1847422
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5461377
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5458857
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1814869
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3228984
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5557384
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5458071
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1812518
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2408178
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2071460
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2073841
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2069358
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1243934
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2072896
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2072031
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1249898
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2324135
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4079916
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1054137
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3290156
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160548
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1174011
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%676791
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1174551
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677234
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121565
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%933793
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3451923
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217613
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815026
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335141
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%804761
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%648889
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136834
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79140
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187597
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496014
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1274637
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1336494
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1381428
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1500523
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1312761
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340070
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1395164
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1380714
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1286814
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1024869
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1419449
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1311991
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430144
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1421353
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1334527
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1329917
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1519154
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1028924
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1395823
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024184
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1170884
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419006
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1382805
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761452
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1034825
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%862229
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1065409
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%803006
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3451923
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%986622
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1033758
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2324135
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160548
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677234
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1174011
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99906
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%676791
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95836
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1174551
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115537
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3290156
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4079916
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%933793
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815026
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71783
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%648889
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87613
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335141
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%804761
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187597
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284069
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136834
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643214
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1028855
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283644
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1029307
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1027526
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308823
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309044
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644264
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938218
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940562
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%916157
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308561
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312323
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82536
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1059705
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309219
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283726
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18155359%14151022
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18152609%11179613
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18145529%4649406
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4542802%8925978
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4530972%8922105
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2731121%4079916
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71997451%3176784
ArenaSchriker7Imp1458811%3451923
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1369121%3290156
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1982431%2408178
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5602670%2324135
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496014
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0492520%1054137
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3398270%160548
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246280%933793
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198650%815026
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70600%335141
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69660%648889
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69020%804761
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52890%187597
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34970%136834
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29190%79140
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5458857
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21670%5458071
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21620%3857121
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21090%5461377
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1812518
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1237673
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2072031
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2069358
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1249898
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3228984
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1243934
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2545073
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2072896
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2073841
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1847422
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2071460
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1814869
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121565
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217613
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99303
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5068113%2071460
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5067893%2073841
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5065093%1814869
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5060953%2072896
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5059263%3228984
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5059063%2072031
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5057003%1812518
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5055933%2069358
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5055883%5458857
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5052533%1249898
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5049843%5458071
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5048103%1847422
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5047833%5461377
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5047273%2545073
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5046943%3857121
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5037243%1243934
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63358812%1902166
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61683751%1393950
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11645441%2408178
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51020171%2324135
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria860291%3290156
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0827641%1054137
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye651570%1174011
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650260%676791
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7648500%677234
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648300%1174551
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel615660%4079916
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3451923
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411210%933793
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335390%815026
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316510%217613
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284800%121565
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195110%99303
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496014
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83610%648889
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83500%804761
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65710%335141
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48370%79140
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44860%136834
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25420%187597
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419006
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4270%1024869
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%862229
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1340070
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1312761
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1286814
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1028924
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%986622
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1336494
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1380714
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1421353
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1419449
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1274637
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430144
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1334527
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1329917
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1170884
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%803006
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1311991
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1382805
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024184
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1381428
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99906
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87613
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115537
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71783
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11150
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5417
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24375
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310972
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11169
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11117
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27268
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11152
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11221
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317124%310972
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218443%182262
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218033%195951
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218003%181738
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217513%182116
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217443%193238
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217393%209105
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217333%181120
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217243%62483
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217173%183788
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217033%62578
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216683%194359
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216403%191952
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216273%62629
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216213%192551
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216123%181535
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215833%182152
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215643%193872
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215613%195751
AtlansBahamutBlade215453%209653
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215363%181236
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215183%183008
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215063%62666
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214963%62497
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214823%62477
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214723%193774
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214643%192159
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214543%195928
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214473%192555
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213793%181186
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213643%192682
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212493%193652
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161232%1393950
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395591%84164
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262711%54860
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162631%377420
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262631%54507
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61081%1174551
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60881%1174011
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41851%3290156
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732100%815026
AtlansBahamutRena +330430%933793
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26300%27931
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496014
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17520%8314
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4079916
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13440%19841
AtlansBahamutImp13220%3451923
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24811
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6030%804761
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%648889
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335141
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136834
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187597
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11876
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10561
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6589
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6425
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11461
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11081
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12890
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10972
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24375
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11823
AtlansBahamutKris140%10529
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11150
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10990
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24201
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24402
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11668
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11152
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10577
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10766
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10504
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10769
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6033
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11916
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11050
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24577
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11975
AtlansBahamutMace110%9789
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11117
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10647
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19412
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11126
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11130
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11274
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11434
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13026
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055653
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10834
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18707
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11174
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12900
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24302
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11221
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11293
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11140
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10490
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11169
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11112
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24703
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6561344%5787424
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6561034%5458857
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6555824%2545073
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6555384%5557384
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6555184%3228984
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6554364%5784592
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6551464%5461377
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6544534%3857121
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6540744%5458071
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72689292%3176784
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61351021%1393950
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11325081%2408178
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906831%3290156
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel874361%4079916
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker823061%1812518
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm819601%1814869
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade815771%1847422
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5812361%2324135
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0658760%1054137
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova529190%217613
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7523700%676791
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key523650%1174551
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521110%677234
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520140%1174011
AtlansBlood SoldImp496120%3451923
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333310%933793
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270900%815026
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137160%335141
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66810%804761
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66640%648889
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39540%79140
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36080%136834
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496014
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20270%187597
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024184
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1032476
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1421353
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1312761
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1016069
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1015364
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1381428
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2390%1060106
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1274637
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1024869
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1178188
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1329917
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1031605
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1519154
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340070
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430144
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1395164
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1097298
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1382805
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1380714
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1176539
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1500523
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1014206
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1177249
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1419006
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1311991
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1032989
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1028924
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1419449
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1016079
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1395823
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71783
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87613
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95836
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115537
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99906
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12278446%5458071
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12256306%5458857
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12247556%5784592
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12247426%5557384
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12242656%5461377
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12235116%5787424
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73165722%3176784
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3063282%3228984
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3056972%3857121
AtlansDeath AngeImp1922841%3451923
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61599051%1393950
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11564371%2408178
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1508041%4079916
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963340%2324135
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0782840%1054137
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757000%3290156
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning539950%496014
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389900%933793
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318730%815026
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101230%648889
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100920%335141
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100000%804761
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75240%187597
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52480%136834
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45690%79140
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1176539
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1015364
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1060106
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%791668
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1016069
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1519154
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1011712
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1395823
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1500523
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1012692
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1312761
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%745678
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1016079
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1032476
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1031605
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1177249
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1178188
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1097298
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%790503
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1032989
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%745985
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1329917
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1274637
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1395164
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1014206
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%801066
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1311991
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87613
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99303
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115537
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95836
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121565
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor623971216%14151022
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416375311%8925978
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416026311%8922105
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415661211%11179613
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12923053%4079916
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3451923
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10272033%3290156
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77288872%3176784
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63674651%1393950
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13592611%2408178
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52217791%2324135
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01800180%1054137
AtlansDeath CentRena +3895680%933793
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7730950%815026
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%496014
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231210%804761
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230470%335141
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229140%648889
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171660%187597
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117410%136834
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106410%79140
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1847422
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1814869
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1812518
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1237673
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2069358
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%745678
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2073841
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8980%791668
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2071460
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1376469
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1401741
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%790503
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2072031
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1375353
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1243934
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%745985
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%801066
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1249898
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2072896
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1032989
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1060106
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1012692
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1032476
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015364
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1016079
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1011712
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1014206
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1031605
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1016069
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99303
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95836
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217613
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121565
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62578
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42177
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27268
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27112
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23445
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27168
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26962
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26629
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310972
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62629
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30505
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24577
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24703
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24720
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183008
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1393950
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182116
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54860
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24302
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195951
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26938
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62477
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30700
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26506
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62497
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183788
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209653
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42320
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30188
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19841
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42697
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1174011
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26313
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195751
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30559
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41838
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24402
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54507
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%804761
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%933793
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62483
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24375
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17217
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26118
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19412
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18707
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496014
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12890
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12900
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13026
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114502100%14850
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3112565%1118409
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2829194%1080975
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2825044%1031602
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2824964%916157
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2824334%644264
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2824314%1080741
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2824244%940562
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2822344%1079976
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2821534%1055653
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2820664%643214
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2818004%1029307
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2816504%643525
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2816464%938218
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2816054%1059705
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2815304%1035074
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2815144%642716
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2813644%938926
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2812544%1029522
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2812014%1027526
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2808654%1028855
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32550464%878766
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61277762%1393950
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5769961%2324135
AtlansGreat BahaImp595531%3451923
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498831%377420
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498021%1174551
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497041%176937
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye494961%1174011
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492511%176729
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346591%187922
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339311%3290156
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278020%4079916
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257830%815026
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250870%933793
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119900%82536
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49370%648889
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48330%804761
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335141
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29760%496014
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24440%136834
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15900%187597
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183788
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62629
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42611
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191952
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195751
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42177
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192555
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62497
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42697
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62578
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41838
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195951
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209653
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42293
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62477
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192551
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193238
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42320
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209105
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195928
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193652
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42073
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62666
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193872
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192159
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194359
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192682
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62483
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183008
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182116
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193774
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8314
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27931
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24811
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19841
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%797697
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1080975
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%744213
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1065409
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1034825
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1033758
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%796574
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%916157
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%752648
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%803907
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1118409
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1030594
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%803419
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%795678
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1079976
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%761198
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1080741
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%803600
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%796683
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%878766
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2324135
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1393950
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377420
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110016
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109791
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1174011
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1174551
AtlansHydraRena +340%933793
AtlansHydraImp40%3451923
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4079916
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815026
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%648889
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3290156
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179435%1118409
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178145%1055653
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178035%803419
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177825%1031602
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177775%1080741
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177595%1029307
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177465%1035074
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177415%916157
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177265%761198
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177095%1028855
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176705%1030594
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176635%803600
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176565%1080975
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176555%803907
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176375%1027526
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175795%1059705
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175475%1029522
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175065%1079976
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142324%878766
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1393950
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543261%2324135
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377420
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1174011
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1174551
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110016
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109791
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82536
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3290156
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3451923
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4079916
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815026
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%933793
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187922
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496014
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%804761
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%648889
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335141
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136834
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187597
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182152
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175850
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181236
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175956
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194359
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193238
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182262
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209105
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192682
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193774
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209653
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195751
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183008
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195951
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192551
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192555
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193652
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174113
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181120
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183788
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174683
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195928
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174209
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181535
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193872
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175585
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182116
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181738
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181186
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191952
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24811
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175239
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192159
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19841
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3059645%1035074
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3055825%1059705
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3054865%1031602
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3054705%1055653
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3054575%1029307
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3053705%1118409
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3053515%1028855
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3052615%938926
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3052295%1029522
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3052015%1080975
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3051985%1080741
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3050695%1030594
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3049885%940562
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3047005%1079976
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3044525%938218
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3041675%1027526
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3038465%916157
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32357294%878766
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189092%1393950
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713831%2324135
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541011%3290156
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459921%1174551
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456471%176729
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456331%110016
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454591%176937
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454291%1174011
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453481%109791
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453381%377420
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452341%187922
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255920%4079916
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232750%815026
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232610%933793
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215520%82536
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3451923
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51520%496014
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%648889
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44410%804761
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36970%335141
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23150%136834
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13970%187597
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191952
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182116
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181738
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193774
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62477
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62666
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209653
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181236
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62483
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192159
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182262
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194359
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195951
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192555
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192551
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209105
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195928
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62629
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62578
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193238
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181120
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182152
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181535
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181186
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195751
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192682
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183788
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183008
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62497
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193872
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193652
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27931
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8314
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19841
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24811
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52282
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64667
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431804
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%938926
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643214
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1393950
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940562
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644264
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64272
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283726
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309044
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67954
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643525
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281970
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64394
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312323
AtlansSoldierImp13%3451923
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1174551
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182474%310972
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110982%195928
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110542%174209
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110442%174113
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110322%182262
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109932%77797
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109922%78252
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109912%182152
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109822%175239
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109812%195951
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109652%195751
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109642%193872
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109632%78033
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109632%192555
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109632%193652
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109492%175850
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109142%174683
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109122%192682
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108852%77849
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108792%192551
AtlansValkyrieBlade108782%209653
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108762%77864
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108702%181738
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108592%175956
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108462%175585
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108322%194359
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108282%181186
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108282%77984
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108212%181236
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107892%191952
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107802%181535
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107702%193238
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107692%209105
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107652%181120
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106892%193774
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106732%192159
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690532%1393950
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356801%84164
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36261%1174011
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35711%1174551
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335531%57115
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335461%56480
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135331%377420
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22210%3290156
AtlansValkyrieRena +318410%933793
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17590%19841
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717300%815026
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4079916
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13040%187922
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24811
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12190%496014
AtlansValkyrieImp11990%3451923
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27931
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3270%648889
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%804761
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335141
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136834
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187597
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11126
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24201
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11117
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11461
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11174
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11434
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26647
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24402
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11081
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11050
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24720
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11221
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6425
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11152
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24302
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26506
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1055653
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26781
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11274
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6589
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24375
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23445
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6033
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24577
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24770
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23465
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11112
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24703
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26629
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10990
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11249
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11140
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3332
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11757084%310972
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1157613%175239
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1155703%194359
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1153083%183008
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1151493%195951
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1151103%174683
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1150523%195751
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1150373%183788
AtlansVeparTower Shield1150133%193238
AtlansVeparBlade1149923%209653
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1149763%193652
AtlansVeparLight Spear1149633%182152
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1148713%181535
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1148673%193774
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1148433%174113
AtlansVeparBerdysh1148383%195928
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1148383%182262
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1148133%193872
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1147953%175956
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1147673%181186
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1146833%174209
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1146753%181236
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1146543%192555
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1145963%181738
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1144993%182116
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1144693%175585
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1144613%192682
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1144373%191952
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1144273%192551
AtlansVeparLight Saber1143493%192159
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1143033%175850
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1141233%209105
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1141223%181120
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6886752%1393950
AtlansVeparDevils Key682112%1174551
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682032%1174011
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3533741%84164
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343521%54860
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2341951%54507
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3338761%57115
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337141%377420
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3335721%56480
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175300%815026
AtlansVeparRena +3173780%933793
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171500%496014
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166210%27931
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126280%187922
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria118740%3290156
AtlansVeparImp115650%3451923
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110570%19841
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91750%24811
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4079916
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31410%648889
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31380%804761
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26090%335141
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17240%136834
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10110%187597
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26647
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25334
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24402
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24201
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24720
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1960%24770
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26506
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24577
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24703
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26629
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26781
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24375
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24302
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10490
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11081
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10972
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10647
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6033
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11434
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19412
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6589
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11916
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10766
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1055653
AtlansVeparMace300%9789
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11461
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11152
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11117
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11112
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11140
AtlansVeparKris290%10529
AtlansVeparBow290%11130
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11668
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11876
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10990
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10577
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11274
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11169
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6425
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12900
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10561
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11221
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13026
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11293
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11050
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12890
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10504
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11975
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11126
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10834
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11150
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10769
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11823
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11249
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310972
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430144
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1034825
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66713%1286814
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66213%1033758
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65583%862229
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65523%1421353
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%803006
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65073%1024869
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64863%1334527
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1380714
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64683%1381428
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1065409
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64603%986622
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1336494
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1024184
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419006
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340070
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63883%1028924
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1170884
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62843%1382805
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1419449
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%761452
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1393950
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518731%2324135
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%744213
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%796574
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%795678
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%752648
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%797697
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%796683
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%761198
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3290156
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%803419
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%803600
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112308
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1174551
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1174011
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%803907
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%112069
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3451923
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%933793
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815026
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4079916
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115537
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87613
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99906
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71783
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%648889
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%804761
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335141
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496014
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136834
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187597
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1065409
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100703%1030594
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%803006
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99703%797697
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%803419
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%986622
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99473%1033758
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%796683
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99183%803600
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1079976
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99163%761198
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99003%752648
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%744213
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%862229
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98063%803907
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1080741
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1034825
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97503%1080975
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%795678
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%796574
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387313%878766
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1393950
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2324135
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377420
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1174551
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112069
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%109791
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112308
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110016
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1174011
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3290156
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3451923
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4079916
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%933793
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815026
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187922
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82536
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5440%99906
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%648889
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%804761
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496014
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335141
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136834
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187597
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193238
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195928
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52106
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194359
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181738
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193774
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175956
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174683
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64394
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192682
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77984
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64667
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174113
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182152
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181120
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52438
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192555
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192551
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64272
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181186
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77864
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175239
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183788
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77849
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175585
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77797
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191952
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192159
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181535
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193872
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181236
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175850
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174209
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78252
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193652
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182262
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78033
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19841
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1060106
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1500523
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1178188
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1395164
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1031605
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177249
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1419449
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1380714
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1419006
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1012692
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1016069
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1519154
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1329917
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1381428
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1312761
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1274637
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1011712
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1016079
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340070
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1176539
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1421353
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1032476
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1382805
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1097298
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1014206
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1015364
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1902166
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430144
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1311991
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1395823
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1032989
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1393950
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1174011
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1174551
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4079916
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2324135
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677234
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%676791
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87613
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115537
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815026
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99303
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3290156
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79140
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%933793
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95836
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136834
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3451923
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%648889
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19412
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12900
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210724100%11001
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1286814
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80872%1334527
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1170884
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1336494
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%986622
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409028
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%803907
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%803006
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%797697
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%862229
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36381%1034825
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36301%752648
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%796683
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1065409
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%803600
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%744213
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%803419
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%795678
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1033758
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%761198
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%796574
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1393950
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4079916
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2324135
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3451923
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3290156
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112308
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377420
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1174011
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1174551
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112069
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%933793
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815026
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71783
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99906
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87613
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%804761
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%648889
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335141
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496014
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136834
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187597
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52106
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309044
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77864
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308823
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643525
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175850
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174683
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52282
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308466
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78252
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64272
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64667
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310537
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52332
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77797
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66140
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175239
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64394
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281970
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174113
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284069
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309219
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175956
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283726
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312323
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283644
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187922
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77849
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175585
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77984
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78033
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238115%752648
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213305%1118409
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves212875%744213
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow212775%1030594
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212695%1080741
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212305%1080975
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212095%797697
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212025%796574
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves211785%761198
TarkanMutantElemental Shield211645%1079976
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211195%803907
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211055%803419
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots210825%795678
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210335%916157
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210235%1035074
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210025%796683
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection209925%803600
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173084%878766
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686362%1393950
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54141%1029307
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53861%1059705
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53411%1027526
TarkanMutantDragon Armor52991%1028855
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52431%1031602
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52391%1029522
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50981%1055653
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550971%2324135
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135371%377420
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33911%1174011
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533861%110016
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533671%109791
TarkanMutantDevils Key33231%1174551
TarkanMutantImp27981%3451923
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria17870%3290156
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717810%815026
TarkanMutantRena +317160%933793
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4079916
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12700%187922
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10750%82536
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496014
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3320%648889
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%804761
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335141
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136834
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187597
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192555
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78252
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175239
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77797
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77984
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181236
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77849
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193652
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181120
TarkanMutantBlade110%209653
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181535
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181738
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182152
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78033
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77864
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182262
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192159
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67954
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174113
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209105
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174683
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194359
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192682
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193872
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191952
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192551
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175956
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181186
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193774
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66140
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175585
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195928
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174209
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175850
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193238
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24811
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53484%1430144
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53464%1028924
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%796574
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51504%1334527
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51414%752648
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51284%1419449
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51274%796683
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51044%1033758
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1034825
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50974%1419006
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50954%1340070
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50884%986622
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50674%1024869
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50674%862229
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50644%803006
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50534%1024184
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50454%1336494
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%795678
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50404%1170884
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50324%1286814
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50214%744213
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50024%797697
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49974%1065409
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449724%409028
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49654%1421353
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625882%1393950
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2324135
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%112069
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1174011
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%112308
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1174551
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3451923
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3290156
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%815026
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%933793
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4079916
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115537
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87613
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71783
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99906
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%648889
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%804761
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%335141
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496014
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136834
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187597
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64645
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283644
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308561
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%938926
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281970
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309219
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64394
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64667
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308466
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642716
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284069
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643525
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52438
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644264
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308823
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940562
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938218
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283726
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312323
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309044
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643214
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64272
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1178188
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1176539
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1500523
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1177249
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1519154
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1097298
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1274637
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430144
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761452
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1311991
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1382805
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1312761
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340070
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1419449
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1421353
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419006
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1381428
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1329917
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1024869
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1170884
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1393950
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1028924
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024184
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1395823
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1395164
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3290156
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2324135
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1174011
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1334527
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677234
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4079916
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1380714
TarkanZaikanRena +320%933793
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815026
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%803006
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%676791
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%862229
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1336494
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286814
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1174551
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11117
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11169
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6425
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18707
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4261
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%648889
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41838
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84164
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191952
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187597
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308823
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283726
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%938926
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%803907
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1065409
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%803600
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1030594
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1034825
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1080741
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%797697
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%803419
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%878766
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%795678
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1080975
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1079976
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1033758
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%796574
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%796683
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%986622
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%804761
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%648889
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2324135
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109791
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1174551
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1174011
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110016
9Ax WarriorImp850%3451923
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377420
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%752648
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%744213
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3290156
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4079916
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1118409
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%761198
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335141
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%187597
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815026
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%933793
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187922
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%136834
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82536
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99906
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496014
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175585
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52282
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192551
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181738
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175850
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78033
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181120
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78252
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192555
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182262
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77864
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174683
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174113
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1065409
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%803600
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1080741
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1079976
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%986622
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%803907
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%862229
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%803419
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%795678
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1080975
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%796574
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1030594
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%796683
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1033758
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%797697
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1034825
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%878766
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%804761
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%648889
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2324135
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377420
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109791
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112308
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1174551
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1174011
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110016
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112069
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%803006
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%752648
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3290156
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%761198
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335141
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%744213
9Bloody wolImp510%3451923
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%187597
9Bloody wolRena +3470%933793
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82536
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815026
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%136834
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4079916
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99906
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187922
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496014
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193652
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181236
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64645
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52332
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52106
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77797
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52438
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193774
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175585
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193872
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181120
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174113
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78252
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193238
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183788
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77984
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431804
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52332
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174209
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175956
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175850
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310537
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66140
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175239
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78033
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283644
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308823
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284069
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174113
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281970
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52438
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175585
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64272
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52282
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52106
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283726
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78252
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308466
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309219
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308561
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77864
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77797
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77984
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64667
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174683
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67954
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77849
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64394
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309044
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64645
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312323
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%804761
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%648889
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21736
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377420
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56480
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57115
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1174551
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1174011
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187922
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3290156
9Cursed WizRena +3680%933793
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335141
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815026
9Cursed WizImp500%3451923
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187597
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24811
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136834
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4079916
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496014
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%310972
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24703
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30724
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30306
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30700
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30505
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24770
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24402
9CyclopsGladius9192%26781
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27268
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30517
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30559
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24375
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27168
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24302
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24577
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23465
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%804761
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26629
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26962
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24201
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30479
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26938
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26313
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24720
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23445
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29698
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26506
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26647
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26118
9CyclopsSpear8562%26458
9CyclopsFlail8522%27112
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%648889
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10990
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6033
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11434
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11081
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11152
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11461
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11174
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11140
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6589
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11126
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11112
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11249
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1055653
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11274
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6425
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11117
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11221
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11050
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377420
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5397
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5417
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1174011
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1174551
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3290156
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496014
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335141
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815026
9CyclopsRena +31820%933793
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3332
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187597
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8314
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136834
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25334
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4079916
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19412
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12890
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13026
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18707
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12900
9CyclopsApple30%76471
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431804
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78033
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191952
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67954
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182262
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52282
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182152
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181120
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181738
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175956
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193238
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77849
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77984
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77864
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77797
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175239
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52106
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52438
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175585
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192159
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195928
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194359
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192682
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192551
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174683
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174209
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174113
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192555
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66140
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193652
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78252
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175850
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181236
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181186
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181535
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193872
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%804761
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52332
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193774
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%648889
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84164
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56480
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57115
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377420
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1174551
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1174011
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3290156
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335141
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815026
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187922
9Dark KnighRena +3580%933793
9Dark KnighImp470%3451923
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4079916
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27931
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19841
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187597
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136834
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496014
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24811
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431804
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310537
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643525
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%938926
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309044
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67954
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308561
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52438
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283726
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52332
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64272
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642716
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940562
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66140
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77984
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77864
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78033
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644264
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77797
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283644
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64394
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308466
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52106
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308823
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309219
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64667
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643214
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77849
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281970
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284069
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312323
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64645
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52282
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78252
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938218
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%804761
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%648889
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21736
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176729
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1174011
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377420
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57115
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176937
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56480
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24811
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1174551
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335141
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3290156
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815026
9Death CowRena +31160%933793
9Death CowImp1000%3451923
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187922
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187597
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136834
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4079916
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496014
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41838
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26118
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30517
9Death CowWind Helm20%30559
9Death CowBone Armor10%27268
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30306
9Death CowTomahawk10%24375
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62483
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62629
9Death CowFlail10%27112
9Death CowGladius10%26781
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62477
9Death CowFalcon10%26962
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42320
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431804
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1029307
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938218
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642716
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1028855
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644264
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643525
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1031602
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1029522
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308466
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310537
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643214
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1027526
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940562
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309219
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035074
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308823
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312323
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308561
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%916157
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%938926
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309044
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%804761
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%648889
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2324135
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1174551
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377420
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1174011
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176937
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176729
9Death GorgImp1510%3451923
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187922
9Death GorgRena +31120%933793
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1118409
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335141
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1055653
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815026
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1059705
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3290156
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4079916
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187597
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136834
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82536
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496014
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431804
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312323
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1028855
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643525
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308466
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938218
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308823
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643214
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642716
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309044
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1029307
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310537
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%938926
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644264
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284069
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283726
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309219
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1029522
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283644
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1027526
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035074
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308561
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1031602
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281970
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940562
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%804761
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%648889
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2324135
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1174011
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176729
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176937
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1174551
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377420
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3290156
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4079916
9Death KnigImp770%3451923
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815026
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335141
9Death KnigRena +3590%933793
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1055653
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187922
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187597
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1059705
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136834
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82536
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42697
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195751
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42293
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30188
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183788
9Death KnigBlade10%209653
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42073
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182116
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195928
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431804
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1027526
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1028855
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1029522
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1029307
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1031602
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312323
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64394
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938218
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%938926
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64272
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310537
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308823
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284069
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309219
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642716
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643525
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283726
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283644
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64645
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308561
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281970
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309044
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940562
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308466
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64667
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643214
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644264
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%804761
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%648889
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2324135
9DevilDevils Eye950%1174011
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176729
9DevilDevils Key780%1174551
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176937
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377420
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187922
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3290156
9DevilJewel of Life580%335141
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4079916
9DevilImp500%3451923
9DevilRena +3480%933793
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1059705
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1055653
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815026
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187597
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136834
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496014
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82536
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1065409
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%803600
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1080741
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1034825
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1079976
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%797697
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1033758
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%803419
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%795678
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%916157
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1030594
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1080975
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%796683
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%803907
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%796574
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%878766
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%804761
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%648889
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2324135
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%109791
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1174011
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110016
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1174551
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377420
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4079916
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3290156
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%744213
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%752648
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1118409
9Elite OgreImp1081%3451923
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%761198
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335141
9Elite OgreRena +3870%933793
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815026
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99906
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187597
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187922
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%136834
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82536
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77864
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191952
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192159
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181120
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192682
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174209
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174683
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77797
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182152
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174113
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193872
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181738
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78252
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77984
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193238
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496014
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77849
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52332
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52438
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175850
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66140
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194359
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78033
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175239
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192555
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193774
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182262
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%310972
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%804761
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183008
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26629
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30700
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62629
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42697
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193652
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62483
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27168
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29698
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26313
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42320
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%195928
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30505
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41838
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26118
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26647
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26458
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193872
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62477
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182116
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62497
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27268
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42293
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42073
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194359
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30479
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30724
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26506
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209653
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195751
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%195951
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192682
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26938
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183788
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26781
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27112
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62666
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193774
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62578
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26962
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209105
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42177
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30188
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30306
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23445
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30559
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%648889
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30517
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17217
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1174551
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1174011
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377420
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54507
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54860
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335141
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3290156
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3332
9Hell HoundRena +31530%933793
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815026
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187597
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19841
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136834
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25334
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496014
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27931
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4079916
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8314
9Hell HoundImp50%3451923
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10577
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10766
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11293
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11126
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055653
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11823
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18707
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19412
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10990
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11112
9Hell HoundMace10%9789
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12890
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10834
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11150
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11668
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11274
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10504
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13026
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11975
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11434
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%310972
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30188
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192555
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192551
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42697
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62666
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42320
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193238
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183008
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62477
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42611
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195928
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193652
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183788
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209105
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62629
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62497
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182116
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193774
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%191952
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62578
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42177
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194359
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%193872
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195751
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195951
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41838
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192159
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42073
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209653
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62483
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192682
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%804761
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%648889
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30700
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30505
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84164
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29698
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30559
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30479
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30306
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30724
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30517
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54860
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27112
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1174551
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54507
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26118
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377420
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1174011
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27268
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26962
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27168
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26313
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26458
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26938
9Hell SpideRena +31750%933793
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815026
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335141
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187597
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3290156
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24811
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136834
9Hell SpideImp860%3451923
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496014
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4079916
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27931
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8314
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19841
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11916
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13026
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11823
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12900
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10490
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19412
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11112
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11461
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11249
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11117
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11876
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11169
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11150
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11221
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10769
9Hell SpideMace10%9789
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10577
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6033
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10834
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8456
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9876
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431804
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77849
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283644
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64394
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67954
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78033
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281970
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66140
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52438
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181535
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175239
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181186
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77797
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181120
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175585
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175850
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181236
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52332
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182262
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77864
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283726
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182152
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64645
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78252
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%804761
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175956
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52282
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174113
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%648889
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181738
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174683
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52106
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64272
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8380
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1375353
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284069
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2072031
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644264
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174209
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64667
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035074
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77984
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1237673
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309219
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%986622
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%916157
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1401741
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1034825
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1376469
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%938926
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2073841
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187922
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1029522
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1174551
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938218
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1174011
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1028855
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308561
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308466
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643214
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308823
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%803419
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%803600
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193872
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940562
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2324135
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56480
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191952
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2069358
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%862229
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193238
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192682
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1065409
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309044
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1030594
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%796574
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1027526
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643525
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193652
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1029307
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192555
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377420
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1177249
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4079916
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187597
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183788
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21736
9Illusion oRena +360%933793
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642716
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1031602
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496014
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1033758
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1395823
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192551
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%745985
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409028
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1902166
9Illusion oImp50%3451923
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%796683
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1170884
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1334527
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%797697
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57115
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192159
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193774
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%801066
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%803907
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194359
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815026
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335141
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%795678
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%791668
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%676791
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24811
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2408178
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82536
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%790503
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1032476
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1028924
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1176539
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312323
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1032989
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1060106
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176729
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1395164
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1286814
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1118409
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3290156
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1336494
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1011712
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112308
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1031605
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209105
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19841
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1097298
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2072896
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1500523
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1012692
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677234
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%803006
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%761198
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178188
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176937
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1014206
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217613
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024184
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1334527
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1336494
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1170884
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%862229
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%803907
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%796683
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%795678
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1033758
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409028
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%803419
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%803600
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1065409
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%796574
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%986622
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1034825
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%797697
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%804761
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%648889
9Iron WheelImp1290%3451923
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2324135
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4079916
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377420
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112308
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3290156
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1286814
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1174011
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1174551
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112069
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335141
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815026
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%803006
9Iron WheelRena +3310%933793
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%744213
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%761198
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136834
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187597
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%752648
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87613
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71783
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99906
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496014
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174683
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283644
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77797
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175585
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308823
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52332
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310537
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281970
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174209
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174113
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64645
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77849
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643525
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175850
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%803907
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1031602
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%803419
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%916157
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1028855
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1080975
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035074
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1029522
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1080741
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1030594
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1079976
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1029307
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%803600
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%878766
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1027526
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%804761
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%648889
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2324135
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110016
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%109791
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1174011
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377420
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1174551
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82536
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3290156
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4079916
9Ogre archeImp1251%3451923
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1055653
9Ogre archeRena +31051%933793
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335141
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815026
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%761198
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1118409
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1059705
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187597
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187922
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%136834
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496014
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175239
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191952
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195928
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181186
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183788
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182116
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181236
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195951
9Ogre archeBlade10%209653
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181535
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182262
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175956
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175585
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174683
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209105
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174113
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175850
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194359
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181120
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192159
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195751
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193652
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%310972
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78033
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174209
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182262
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192551
9Poison BulBlade7901%209653
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181120
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193652
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181186
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175850
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175585
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181738
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193238
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175239
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77984
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195928
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78252
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182152
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174113
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%195951
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174683
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192682
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%191952
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77797
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181236
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193774
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195751
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192555
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209105
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194359
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77864
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77849
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%193872
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%175956
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192159
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181535
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%804761
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%648889
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84164
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1174011
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377420
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56480
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57115
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1174551
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335141
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815026
9Poison BulRena +31250%933793
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3290156
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24811
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19841
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187597
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4079916
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187922
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496014
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27931
9Poison BulImp700%3451923
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136834
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23465
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24201
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11112
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11117
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24703
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11174
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10990
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11050
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6033
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11152
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6589
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24577
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11249
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6425
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23445
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431804
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182262
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175850
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66140
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64394
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52438
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52106
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64667
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182152
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174683
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52282
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181186
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192555
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78252
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64645
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77849
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181236
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67954
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77864
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78033
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52332
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192551
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174209
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191952
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175585
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77984
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64272
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181738
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181535
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193238
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175956
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77797
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175239
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174113
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181120
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192159
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%804761
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%648889
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21736
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1174011
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1174551
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377420
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57115
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56480
9Poison ShaRena +3810%933793
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187922
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3290156
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24811
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815026
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335141
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4079916
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187597
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19841
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136834
9Poison ShaImp310%3451923
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10834
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24402
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26647
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496014
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11112
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23445
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11126
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11461
9Poison ShaRapier10%10972
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6589
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24302
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1065409
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430144
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1170884
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1334527
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1033758
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1034825
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%797697
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%795678
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419006
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%862229
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1419449
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1336494
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1421353
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%796574
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409028
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%796683
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%986622
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%804761
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%648889
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2324135
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1174011
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112069
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1030594
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1174551
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%803907
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4079916
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112308
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%803600
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%803419
9Queen RainImp490%3451923
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%752648
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3290156
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%803006
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024184
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1286814
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744213
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335141
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187597
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815026
9Queen RainRena +3340%933793
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028924
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1024869
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136834
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71783
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87613
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99906
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%761198
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52106
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496014
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64645
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308561
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64394
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281970
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52438
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284069
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66140
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77864
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643525
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78033
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1174551
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1031602
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10834
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24402
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183008
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10769
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431804
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52106
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181738
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181236
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77984
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174209
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283726
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78033
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175956
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66140
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310537
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64394
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52332
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77849
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181120
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52438
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175239
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78252
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312323
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175850
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77864
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175585
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181535
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77797
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67954
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64272
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281970
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64645
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182262
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284069
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174683
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181186
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182152
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64667
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174113
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52282
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283644
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%804761
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%648889
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21736
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1174011
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56480
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57115
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1174551
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377420
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192555
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192551
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187922
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192159
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3290156
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191952
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193238
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193774
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335141
9Schriker2Imp420%3451923
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187597
9Schriker2Rena +3390%933793
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24811
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815026
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496014
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136834
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4079916
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19841
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24375
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24577
9Schriker2Gladius10%26781
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26506
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11112
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11174
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431804
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67954
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78033
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181186
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193238
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66140
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193652
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%175956
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194359
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181236
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77984
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192159
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181120
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175850
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175239
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%191952
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192551
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77797
9ShadowBlade7140%209653
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175585
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174209
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174683
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181738
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182262
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192682
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182152
9ShadowBerdysh7030%195928
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181535
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192555
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209105
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193774
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78252
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193872
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174113
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77864
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77849
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%804761
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%648889
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84164
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57115
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1174551
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377420
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1174011
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56480
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335141
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815026
9ShadowRena +31150%933793
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3290156
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19841
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187597
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187922
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496014
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136834
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4079916
9ShadowImp540%3451923
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27931
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24811
9ShadowKris30%10529
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6589
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24577
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11169
9ShadowElven Shield10%23465
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11975
9ShadowPad Armor10%11126
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11274
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
9ShadowVine Pants10%11150
9ShadowPad Helm10%10577
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9789
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11434
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26781
9ShadowFlail10%27112
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11293
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11152
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24402
9ShadowBuckler10%10769
9ShadowTomahawk10%24375
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11221
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24302
9ShadowHand Axe10%11823
9ShadowBone Helm10%24201
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%310972
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62497
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62578
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26313
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183788
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42697
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26962
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62483
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42073
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42611
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62629
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30724
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42293
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42320
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62477
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30517
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29698
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62666
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26118
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30505
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%804761
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42177
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30700
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41838
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30479
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182116
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26458
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30559
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183008
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30306
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%648889
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17217
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6425
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6589
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26938
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24577
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24402
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27268
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24375
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26647
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27168
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26506
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26629
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24703
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27112
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23445
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24770
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24302
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24201
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24720
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23465
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26781
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1174551
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1174011
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54860
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54507
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377420
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815026
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335141
9Skeleton ARena +31670%933793
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27931
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187597
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3290156
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8314
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136834
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496014
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3332
9Skeleton AImp760%3451923
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4079916
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25334
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76471
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11150
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11876
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10561
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11823
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12900
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11975
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19412
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10647
9Skeleton ARapier20%10972
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10504
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18707
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13026
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11668
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11916
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10766
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10577
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11169
9Skeleton AKris10%10529
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1902166
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1032989
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1274637
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1014206
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1060106
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1028924
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1329917
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1032476
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1519154
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1015364
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1176539
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1097298
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419006
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1024869
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1177249
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1311991
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1421353
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1395164
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1382805
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1380714
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430144
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1419449
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1016069
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340070
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1016079
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1500523
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1031605
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1395823
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1312761
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024184
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1381428
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1178188
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2324135
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1174011
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%676791
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1174551
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677234
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815026
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%933793
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3290156
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4079916
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3451923
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87613
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95836
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71783
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115537
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99906
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%648889
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%804761
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136834
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79140
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335141
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1059705
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496014
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938218
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187597
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1118409
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1065409
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946705%1079976
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%761198
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944785%797697
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1080741
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1080975
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942425%796683
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%796574
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%795678
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%986622
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%752648
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%744213
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%803907
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940725%1033758
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940505%803600
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1118409
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1030594
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%803419
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936515%1034825
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%878766
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2324135
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1174011
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109791
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377420
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%110016
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4079916
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1174551
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3451923
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3290156
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815026
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%933793
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187922
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99906
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82536
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%648889
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%804761
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496014
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335141
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136834
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187597
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174209
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77797
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175956
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175585
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192159
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78252
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77849
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52438
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182152
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175850
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64645
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191952
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181120
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52106
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181186
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78033
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52282
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67954
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193238
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181236
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77864
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181535
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66140
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64394
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174113
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182262
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52332
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175239
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174683
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64667
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181738
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192555
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77984
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192551
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19841
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24811
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1421353
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1336494
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%862229
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1311991
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419006
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1028924
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1382805
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1286814
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1381428
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1170884
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%803006
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1419449
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1312761
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1380714
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430144
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024184
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%986622
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340070
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186014%1329917
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1274637
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1334527
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1024869
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761452
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2324135
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%676791
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677234
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1174011
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1174551
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3290156
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3451923
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99906
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%933793
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815026
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87613
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4079916
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71783
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115537
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%648889
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%804761
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335141
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136834
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496014
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187597
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312323
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1028855
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1055653
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938218
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940562
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281970
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309044
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1029307
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309219
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310537
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308823
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%938926
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1029522
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643214
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644264
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283726
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308466
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64645
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643525
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1027526
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642716
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308561
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64667
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64394
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64272
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283644
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1059705
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284069
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1031602
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1401741
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1237673
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1376469
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2072031
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110876%2072896
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2073841
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1375353
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2069358
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109666%2071460
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1902166
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2408178
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1015364
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%791668
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%801066
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1097298
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1032476
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%745678
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1178188
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1012692
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1011712
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1032989
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%790503
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%745985
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1014206
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1016079
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1177249
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1060106
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1016069
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1031605
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1176539
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516741%2324135
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4079916
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3290156
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677234
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1174551
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1174011
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%676791
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1519154
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1395164
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1329917
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1500523
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1395823
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1311991
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1312761
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3451923
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%933793
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815026
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99303
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115537
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121565
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217613
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%804761
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%648889
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95836
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335141
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79140
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136834
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187597
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496014
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1030594
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%796683
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%803907
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1080741
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%803600
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1033758
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%986622
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%797697
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%752648
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%744213
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1079976
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1034825
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%761198
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%796574
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%803419
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%795678
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1080975
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1118409
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1065409
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1286814
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%752648
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%796574
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1034825
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1033758
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%744213
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%803419
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1336494
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%803600
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%986622
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%761198
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1065409
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%797697
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1030594
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%862229
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%795678
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977934%803006
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%796683
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%803907
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1334527
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%409028
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1174011
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1174551
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2324135
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112308
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377420
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112069
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3290156
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4079916
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815026
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%933793
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187922
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71783
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99906
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82536
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3451923
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%804761
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%648889
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335141
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496014
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136834
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187597
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77984
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66140
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52438
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174209
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175239
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175956
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77797
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77849
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283726
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281970
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174113
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77864
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174683
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64272
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283644
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78033
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52332
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64645
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64667
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175585
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181738
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284069
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181535
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52282
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64394
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52106
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312323
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181120
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310537
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182152
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67954
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181186
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182262
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175850
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181236
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78252
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193238
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193774
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191952
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192555
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192159
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192551
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24811
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19841
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1902166
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1016079
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%801066
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%745985
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1312761
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1311991
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1032989
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1519154
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1014206
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1097298
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1395823
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1500523
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1032476
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38613%1329917
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1016069
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%745678
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1031605
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1395164
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%790503
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1012692
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1274637
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%791668
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1176539
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1178188
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1011712
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1177249
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1060106
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1015364
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2408178
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2324135
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3290156
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1174551
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%676791
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1174011
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677234
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%933793
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4079916
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3451923
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87613
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815026
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95836
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99303
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115537
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%648889
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%804761
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335141
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496014
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79140
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136834
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121565
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187597
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10060%100
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1847422
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2072896
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1376469
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3228984
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1902166
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2073841
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1812518
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%745985
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%801066
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2069358
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2072031
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2545073
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1249898
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2071460
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1243934
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1237673
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4079916
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1401741
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3451923
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1814869
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1054137
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%745678
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121565
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%790503
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%791668
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430144
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1028924
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1033758
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%862229
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1034825
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1419449
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024184
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%803006
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%797697
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1170884
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689983%796574
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1065409
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689563%795678
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%796683
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1336494
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1286814
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419006
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1024869
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1421353
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%744213
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%986622
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1334527
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%752648
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679913%409028
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2324135
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1174551
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112069
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1174011
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1030594
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%803419
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%803600
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%803907
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%761198
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3290156
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4079916
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3451923
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815026
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%933793
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87613
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71783
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99906
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%648889
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%804761
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335141
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136834
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187597
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496014
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643525
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310537
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644264
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52438
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77797
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64272
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77849
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940562
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52332
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308823
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52106
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283726
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309044
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%938926
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78033
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938218
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283644
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77864
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309219
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308561
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312323
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77984
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643214
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66140
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78252
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64667
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642716
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64394
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308466
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284069
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281970
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64645
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24811
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187922
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42611
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30724
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42177
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62629
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30479
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30505
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42697
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42293
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62497
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30306
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30559
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30700
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62483
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42073
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41838
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62477
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62578
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30517
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30188
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42320
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62666
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29698
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310972
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%183008
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195751
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%209105
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209653
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195928
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183788
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195951
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27168
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27268
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26458
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27112
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%182116
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26938
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26962
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26118
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26313
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17217
11Chief SkelImp14410%3451923
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4079916
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%377420
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1174551
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3290156
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54507
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54860
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1174011
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8314
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%496014
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27931
11Chief SkelRena +34740%933793
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%815026
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3332
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19841
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%804761
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%648889
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%335141
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136834
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187597
11Chief SkelApple170%76471
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11152
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13026
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10577
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12890
11Chief SkelMace130%9789
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10647
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10490
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11150
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11668
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18707
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19412
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11823
11Chief SkelBow110%11130
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11293
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10769
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10561
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12900
11Chief SkelKris100%10529
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11117
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11140
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11112
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10504
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11169
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11876
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11975
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10990
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11916
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10766
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11126
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11249
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10834
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62666
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42611
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42073
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193872
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%183008
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42320
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192555
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192551
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195951
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194359
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62497
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%192159
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42293
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195751
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%182116
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193774
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62629
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42177
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41838
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%193238
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193652
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195928
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209653
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191952
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62483
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62578
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183788
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%209105
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62477
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192682
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310972
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84164
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54507
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1174551
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54860
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1174011
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8314
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%377420
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496014
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3290156
11Dark SkullRena +39400%933793
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%815026
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24811
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4079916
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27931
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19841
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%648889
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%804761
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335141
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136834
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187597
11Dark SkullImp430%3451923
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11140
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10990
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11150
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11221
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11050
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10561
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10834
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11876
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10577
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11112
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6589
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11169
11Dark SkullKris120%10529
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12900
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055653
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11081
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18707
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10766
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10504
11Dark SkullRapier100%10972
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11668
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11174
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12890
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11434
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10490
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11975
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6033
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13026
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10769
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11823
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19412
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10647
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11274
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11249
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11117
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11126
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11152
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11293
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11130
11Dark SkullMace50%9789
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11461
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11916
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6425
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76471
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193872
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209653
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174683
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%182152
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%209105
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192555
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181738
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194359
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195928
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175239
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195951
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%193238
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195751
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174209
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%182262
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183788
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181535
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%192159
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192551
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181120
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193774
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192682
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%181186
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193652
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%183008
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174113
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%181236
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191952
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%182116
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310972
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84164
11Giant OgreImp11520%3451923
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496014
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27931
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1174551
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377420
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1174011
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54860
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54507
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3290156
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4079916
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24811
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%815026
11Giant OgreRena +34570%933793
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19841
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%648889
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%804761
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335141
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136834
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187597
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24201
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6589
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11117
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6033
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18707
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10834
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24375
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11975
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11434
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11274
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10766
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10577
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6425
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12900
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11221
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11126
11Giant OgreRapier50%10972
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11668
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24577
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10990
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11081
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11174
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11152
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19412
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10647
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11169
11Giant OgreBow40%11130
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10769
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11150
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11916
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24703
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1055653
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12890
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10561
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11823
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24720
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11876
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24302
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11140
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11050
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
11Giant OgreMace30%9789
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11293
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11249
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10504
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24402
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13026
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11461
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11112
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10490
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76471
11Giant OgreKris10%10529
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431804
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%192159
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175956
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195928
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175585
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%181120
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52332
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77864
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175850
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64667
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193872
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77984
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52438
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182152
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%182262
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67954
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77797
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%174113
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193652
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175239
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181236
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192551
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64645
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181186
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%78033
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66140
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52106
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64272
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191952
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78252
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181738
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193774
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77849
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64394
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52282
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%193238
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183788
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181535
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174683
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194359
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192555
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192682
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%174209
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21736
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57115
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1174551
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56480
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%377420
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19841
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1174011
11Magic SkelImp2010%3451923
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24811
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187922
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3290156
11Magic SkelRena +31190%933793
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815026
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%804761
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496014
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4079916
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335141
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%648889
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136834
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187597
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26647
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26962
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10990
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11461
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11050
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11117
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055653
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24577
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23465
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30505
11Magic SkelSpear20%26458
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24703
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11434
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27112
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24302
11Magic SkelGladius10%26781
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24720
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30479
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11169
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6425
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11249
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30517
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6033
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26313
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11274
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24402
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67954
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%192159
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175850
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175585
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78033
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191952
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174683
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66140
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175956
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%181120
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%175239
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77984
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%181186
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192682
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%193238
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77864
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77849
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181738
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78252
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195928
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193872
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181535
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%209105
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%174209
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%182152
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181236
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193652
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194359
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192551
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209653
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%174113
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77797
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%182262
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192555
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193774
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431804
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84164
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%377420
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1174011
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496014
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1174551
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57115
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56480
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3290156
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19841
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4079916
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815026
11Red SkeletRena +33240%933793
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27931
11Red SkeletImp2650%3451923
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187922
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24811
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%648889
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%804761
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335141
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136834
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187597
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27268
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11461
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11249
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11112
11Red SkeletBow40%11130
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11916
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11126
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10577
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11150
11Red SkeletMace40%9789
11Red SkeletKris40%10529
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10769
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10766
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11434
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11221
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11274
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11169
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11140
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26629
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10990
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10647
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11823
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10504
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24577
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11081
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6033
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11975
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23445
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26938
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10972
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23465
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24703
11Red SkeletFlail20%27112
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11117
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6425
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24402
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11152
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24302
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26506
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3332
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26781
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11293
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24720
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10834
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6589
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11876
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11668
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11174
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25334
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11050
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35300%67954
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33570%182262
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33280%174209
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33270%78252
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33260%175585
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33250%77864
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77849
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32960%52106
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32850%78033
12Chief SkelLight Spear32780%182152
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32630%181535
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32600%181738
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32590%66140
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32450%77984
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32430%52282
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32390%181120
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174683
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32240%175850
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32180%181236
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32140%181186
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32130%52332
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32070%175239
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32000%52438
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31900%77797
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31780%174113
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31740%175956
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230020%431804
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192159
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193238
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21040%192555
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20900%192551
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20770%193774
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%191952
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194359
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16750%284069
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310537
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16430%193652
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16430%193872
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16200%312323
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16170%283644
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16100%192682
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64272
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64394
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64645
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283726
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%281970
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64667
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36390%56480
12Chief SkelDevils Key6130%1174551
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1174011
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%377420
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57115
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84164
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44370%21736
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%187922
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4120%3290156
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24811
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815026
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19841
12Chief SkelRena +32800%933793
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4079916
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496014
12Chief SkelImp2580%3451923
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%804761
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%648889
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335141
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136834
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187597
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24720
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11461
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24402
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26962
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6589
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24201
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11050
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24577
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24375
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11117
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30517
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27268
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23445
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1055653
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27168
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26458
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26781
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10990
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30505
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11169
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11221
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26629
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29698
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30306
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26118
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24302
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11081
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11112
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23465
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11140
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6033
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6425
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26506
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11126
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10766
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30559
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26313
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26938
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24703
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26647
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
12Chief SkelKris10%10529
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10504
12Chief SkelMace10%9789
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10834
12Chief SkelFlail10%27112
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11293
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10769
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
12Chief SkelRapier10%10972
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11150
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11152
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644264
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89040%643214
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88970%64645
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308466
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88870%52282
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283644
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88460%310537
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88320%77797
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88260%312323
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88200%52438
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88160%308561
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88110%309044
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283726
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87880%175850
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87840%643525
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87770%78252
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87660%64667
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308823
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87460%52106
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87420%64272
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87410%64394
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87400%284069
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87390%77864
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87380%77984
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87350%66140
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87300%309219
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87290%175956
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87200%281970
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87190%52332
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86690%78033
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86490%642716
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86340%67954
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175585
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86160%77849
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276910%431804
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24000%24811
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21736
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377420
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1174011
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56480
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57115
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1174551
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4079916
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3290156
12Dark SkullImp9240%3451923
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815026
12Dark SkullRena +37460%933793
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496014
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187922
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%804761
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%648889
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335141
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136834
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187597
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1059705
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1055653
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1028855
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61410%1031602
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61270%1027526
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61050%1029522
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1029307
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64394
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50530%644264
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310537
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50070%643214
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940562
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308561
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49730%64272
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49650%308823
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49470%309044
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49340%643525
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49230%64645
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938218
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49050%642716
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49000%284069
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48990%312323
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283726
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48910%308466
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%938926
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64667
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48780%283644
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309219
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%281970
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431804
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2324135
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3290156
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176729
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1174011
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%176937
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187922
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377420
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1174551
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4079916
12Giant OgreImp5960%3451923
12Giant OgreRena +34060%933793
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815026
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%804761
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%648889
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335141
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82536
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496014
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136834
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187597
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17690%1030594
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1029522
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1059705
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1080741
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1118409
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035074
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17320%1079976
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17250%1031602
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17120%916157
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17110%1029307
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1027526
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16910%1080975
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16670%1028855
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1055653
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11840%644264
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11770%642716
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11690%940562
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%938926
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643214
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643525
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938218
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38260%878766
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82536
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3290156
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2324135
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377420
12Magic SkelImp1840%3451923
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109791
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110016
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1174011
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1174551
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4079916
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815026
12Magic SkelRena +3730%933793
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%187922
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496014
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%648889
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%804761
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335141
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136834
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187597
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181120
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183788
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182152
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194359
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181236
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175239
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192159
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181738
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209105
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192682
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193238
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192555
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193872
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24811
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193774
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193652
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181535
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182116
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195951
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195928
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43220%1118409
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39790%1029522
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312323
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39750%643214
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39510%1035074
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309219
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642716
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310537
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38950%1029307
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38770%938218
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%938926
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308466
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38640%1031602
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38610%940562
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38550%916157
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644264
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38430%1059705
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38360%643525
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38310%308561
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38270%1028855
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309044
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38170%308823
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1027526
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37470%1055653
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431804
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56920%2324135
12Red SkeletImp5730%3451923
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%176937
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176729
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1174011
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1174551
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377420
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3290156
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%187922
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4079916
12Red SkeletRena +32520%933793
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815026
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82536
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%804761
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%648889
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%496014
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335141
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136834
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187597
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312323
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64272
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309219
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309044
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283726
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643525
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642716
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64667
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308466
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64645
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644264
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284069
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281970
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283644
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308561
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643214
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308823
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310537
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64394
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431804
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1055653
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1059705
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1028855
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940562
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1029307
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1027526
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1029522
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77984
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%938926
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1031602
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938218
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175956
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78033
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52282
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175850
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52332
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175585
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67954
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77864
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66140
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78252
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77849
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52438
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52106
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77797
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377420
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1174011
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1174551
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24811
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21736
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2324135
13Chief SkelImp2390%3451923
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3290156
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187922
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4079916
13Chief SkelRena +31780%933793
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815026
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57115
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56480
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176729
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176937
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496014
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%648889
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335141
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%804761
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82536
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187597
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136834
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62477
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26647
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25334
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182116
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42177
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62666
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62578
13Chief SkelFlail20%27112
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27268
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42320
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30306
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42697
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195751
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26118
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62483
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24402
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26629
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24201
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26506
13Chief SkelBlade10%209653
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23465
13Chief SkelSpear10%26458
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42611
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27168
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24375
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42073
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24720
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1118409
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1055653
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1029522
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643214
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1028855
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1059705
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1027526
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1080975
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1031602
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%916157
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1080741
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035074
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1079976
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643525
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644264
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642716
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940562
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938218
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1029307
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%938926
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%878766
13Dark SkullImp9810%3451923
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2324135
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4079916
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3290156
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176937
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377420
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187922
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176729
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1174551
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1174011
13Dark SkullRena +32730%933793
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815026
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82536
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%804761
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%648889
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335141
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136834
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496014
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187597
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62477
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42073
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194359
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195951
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192555
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42320
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62578
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192682
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42697
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183788
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62497
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193872
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191952
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195928
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193774
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192159
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193238
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195751
13Dark SkullBlade30%209653
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209105
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62666
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62483
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183008
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193652
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182116
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42293
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41838
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192551
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27931
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62629
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42177
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%803907
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%916157
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035074
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1030594
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1028855
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%803600
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1118409
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1059705
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1079976
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1031602
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1027526
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1080975
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%803419
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%761198
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1080741
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1055653
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1029307
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1029522
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%878766
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82536
13Giant OgreImp3860%3451923
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2324135
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1174011
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4079916
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1174551
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109791
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377420
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3290156
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110016
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815026
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496014
13Giant OgreRena +31230%933793
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187922
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%804761
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%648889
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335141
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136834
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187597
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181186
13Giant OgreBlade40%209653
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175850
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181236
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182262
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193238
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194359
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193774
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181120
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175239
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195751
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209105
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175585
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183788
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182152
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183008
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192159
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174113
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191952
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193872
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193652
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175956
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174683
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195951
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1286814
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%796683
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%862229
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1065409
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%803419
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1030594
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%761198
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%744213
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%796574
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1033758
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%803907
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%797697
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%752648
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1334527
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1336494
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%803600
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%803006
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%986622
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1034825
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%795678
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409028
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1080975
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1079976
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1080741
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3290156
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2324135
13Magic SkelImp900%3451923
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4079916
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377420
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112069
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112308
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1174551
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1174011
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815026
13Magic SkelRena +3390%933793
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99906
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71783
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%648889
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%804761
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335141
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136834
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496014
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175956
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78033
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175850
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312323
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52332
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66140
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78252
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308561
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187597
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174209
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309044
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310537
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308823
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309219
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%803907
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%752648
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1065409
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%795678
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%803419
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%761198
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%796574
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1079976
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1030594
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1080741
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1033758
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1080975
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%796683
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1034825
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%744213
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%797697
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%916157
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1118409
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%803600
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%878766
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4079916
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2324135
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3290156
13Red SkeletImp2210%3451923
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1174011
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377420
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110016
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1174551
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109791
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99906
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815026
13Red SkeletRena +3750%933793
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187922
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335141
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82536
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%804761
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%648889
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187597
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136834
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496014
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181186
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52106
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66140
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175585
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192551
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182262
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192159
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175239
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192682
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181738
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182152
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174113
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175956
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181535
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174209
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78252
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78033
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181236
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52282
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192555
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77849
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52438
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194359
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175850
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1118409
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%916157
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1055653
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1035074
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1031602
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1029522
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1029307
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1027526
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1059705
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1028855
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940562
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642716
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%938926
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643525
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644264
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643214
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%938218
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1079976
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1080975
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1080741
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1030594
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309219
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308561
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309044
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312323
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308823
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310537
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308466
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431804
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%878766
14Chief SkelImp4100%3451923
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2324135
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3290156
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1174551
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1174011
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377420
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82536
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4079916
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187922
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176729
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176937
14Chief SkelRena +31300%933793
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815026
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110016
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109791
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%804761
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%648889
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496014
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335141
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136834
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187597
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181535
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193652
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181120
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%195951
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182116
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181186
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192555
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174209
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192551
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195928
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192682
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192159
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182152
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195751
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194359
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191952
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209105
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175239
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193774
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174683
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182262
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174113
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181236
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193238
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183788
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1065409
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%795678
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1079976
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1034825
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%803907
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%797697
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%986622
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1030594
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%752648
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1080975
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%803419
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1080741
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%761198
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%803600
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%796574
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%796683
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%744213
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1033758
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1118409
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%878766
14Dark SkullImp10530%3451923
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2324135
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3290156
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4079916
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377420
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1174551
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109791
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110016
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1174011
14Dark SkullRena +33450%933793
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815026
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82536
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%187922
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99906
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%648889
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%804761
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335141
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136834
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496014
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187597
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174113
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52282
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181186
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52438
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192555
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175956
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64272
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182262
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175585
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66140
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181535
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77984
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181120
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77797
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181236
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174209
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192551
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64645
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78252
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77864
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182152
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193238
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175239
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174683
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52106
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78033
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64394
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77849
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192159
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181738
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175850
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191952
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52332
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24811
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1286814
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%796574
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1065409
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%744213
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%795678
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1334527
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1034825
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1336494
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%797697
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%862229
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%752648
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%803006
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1030594
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%796683
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%803907
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1033758
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%803419
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%803600
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%761198
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%986622
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%409028
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1080975
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1079976
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1080741
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2324135
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4079916
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3290156
14Giant OgreImp3660%3451923
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112308
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1174551
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112069
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377420
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1174011
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71783
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99906
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815026
14Giant OgreRena +31520%933793
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%804761
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%648889
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335141
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136834
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187597
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308466
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309219
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52438
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175585
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77864
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66140
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64645
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496014
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174209
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281970
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77797
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78033
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309044
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308823
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175239
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64272
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78252
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174113
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52332
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52282
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175956
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284069
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308561
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174683
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77849
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175850
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283726
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52106
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77984
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64394
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283644
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310537
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64667
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312323
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1421353
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1334527
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1381428
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%803006
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1382805
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1033758
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1028924
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1034825
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1419449
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430144
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%862229
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1024869
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1065409
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1380714
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419006
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1286814
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024184
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%986622
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1336494
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340070
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1170884
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761452
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%796683
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%796574
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%752648
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%803600
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%797697
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%744213
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%803419
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%803907
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%795678
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%761198
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2324135
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3290156
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112308
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1174011
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112069
14Magic SkelImp650%3451923
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1174551
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4079916
14Magic SkelRena +3360%933793
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115537
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87613
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815026
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99906
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%648889
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%804761
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71783
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335141
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136834
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496014
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187597
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1028924
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1065409
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430144
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%796574
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%803006
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%796683
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1334527
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1024869
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1033758
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024184
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419006
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%795678
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1286814
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1421353
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1034825
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1419449
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%797697
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%862229
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1170884
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%744213
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%986622
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1336494
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%752648
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%409028
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1030594
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%803600
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%803907
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%803419
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%761198
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2324135
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4079916
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112069
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112308
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1174551
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3290156
14Red SkeletImp1880%3451923
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1174011
14Red SkeletRena +31070%933793
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815026
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71783
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87613
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99906
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%648889
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%804761
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335141
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136834
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187597
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77984
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496014
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52438
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644264
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66140
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643525
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310537
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308466
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78252
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77849
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64645
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308823
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%938926
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309219
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642716
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52106
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309044
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64394
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64272
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283726
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64667
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284069
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938218
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281970
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78033
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940562
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283644
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%803419
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1118409
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1080741
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1080975
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1030594
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1079976
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%761198
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%803907
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%803600
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1065409
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1028855
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1059705
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1029307
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1029522
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1027526
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1031602
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035074
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1055653
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%916157
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%795678
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%752648
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1034825
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1033758
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%797697
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%796574
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%744213
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%986622
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%878766
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%796683
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3290156
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2324135
15Chief SkelImp3880%3451923
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4079916
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82536
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110016
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377420
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109791
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1174551
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1174011
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815026
15Chief SkelRena +31310%933793
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187922
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%804761
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%648889
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99906
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496014
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335141
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136834
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187597
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192551
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181535
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174113
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181186
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192159
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183008
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193872
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175850
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182262
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193652
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182116
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175239
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181120
15Chief SkelBlade30%209653
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175585
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64394
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192555
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174683
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78252
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64272
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191952
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52106
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174209
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181738
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183788
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52282
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195751
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182152
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52332
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77864
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193238
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24811
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181236
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77984
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193774
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52438
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194359
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66140
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77849
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175956
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77797
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1286814
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1334527
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1170884
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1336494
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%986622
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1065409
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%752648
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1033758
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%803419
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%761198
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%796574
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%795678
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1034825
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%862229
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%803600
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%803006
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%803907
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%744213
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%796683
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%797697
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%409028
15Dark SkullImp19560%3451923
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4079916
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3290156
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2324135
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1174551
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1174011
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112308
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377420
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112069
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815026
15Dark SkullRena +33750%933793
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71783
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99906
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87613
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%804761
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335141
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%648889
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136834
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496014
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187597
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175585
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78252
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308823
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175239
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309219
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64394
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312323
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310537
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283726
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78033
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309044
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52106
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308561
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77849
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52282
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283644
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77984
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52332
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281970
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52438
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175850
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64645
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174113
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175956
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643525
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308466
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284069
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77864
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174683
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77797
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174209
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66140
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24811
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%986622
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024184
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1334527
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419006
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1170884
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1419449
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1034825
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1028924
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1024869
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%862229
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1033758
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1382805
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1421353
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1381428
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430144
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%803006
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1380714
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1065409
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1336494
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340070
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1274637
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1286814
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%761452
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2324135
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4079916
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3290156
15Giant OgreImp4330%3451923
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112308
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1174551
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112069
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%676791
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1174011
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677234
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115537
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815026
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71783
15Giant OgreRena +31760%933793
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87613
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99906
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%648889
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%804761
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335141
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496014
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136834
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187597
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1059705
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281970
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309044
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1031602
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312323
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283644
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1029522
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308466
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1028855
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1027526
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1029307
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644264
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642716
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310537
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284069
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%938926
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643214
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308823
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055653
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643525
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938218
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308561
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309219
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64394
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940562
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64645
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283726
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1519154
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1500523
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1097298
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1178188
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1176539
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1177249
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1421353
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1395164
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1395823
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340070
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1024869
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1382805
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024184
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1419449
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419006
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1312761
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1274637
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1028924
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1311991
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1380714
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1329917
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1381428
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430144
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1170884
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761452
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4079916
15Magic SkelImp1280%3451923
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2324135
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3290156
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1286814
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1336494
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%803006
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%676791
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677234
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1174011
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1174551
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1334527
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%862229
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815026
15Magic SkelRena +3510%933793
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99906
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95836
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71783
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87613
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%648889
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%804761
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115537
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335141
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496014
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136834
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79140
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1055653
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%938926
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1118409
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308561
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1031602
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%309044
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187597
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035074
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283644
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940562
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1029522
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938218
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1027526
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1059705
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64645
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309219
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1336494
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1381428
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1380714
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340070
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1286814
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1028924
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1024869
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1312761
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1311991
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1170884
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1395164
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1421353
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1329917
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1334527
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1024184
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430144
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1274637
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1382805
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1419006
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%862229
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1419449
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%803006
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1395823
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%761452
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1065409
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%986622
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1034825
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1033758
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2324135
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3290156
15Red SkeletImp2700%3451923
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677234
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1174011
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%676791
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1174551
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4079916
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99906
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87613
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815026
15Red SkeletRena +31120%933793
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115537
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71783
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%648889
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335141
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%804761
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136834
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496014
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187597
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308561
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%938926
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308466
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1031602
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1059705
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308823
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940562
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310537
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938218
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283644
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643525
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312323
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281970
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283726
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1028855
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642716
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035074
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1029307
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1029522
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309044
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309219
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1027526
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284069
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643214
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644264
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108880%1065409
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106010%803600
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105150%744213
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104450%803907
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104400%796574
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104000%796683
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104000%986622
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103870%795678
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103810%797697
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103550%803419
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103180%1033758
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102960%752648
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102920%1034825
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102020%761198
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101840%803006
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101780%862229
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81010%1030594
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59000%1080975
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58010%1079976
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57460%1080741
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50140%1028924
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46940%1024184
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46480%1170884
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46270%1286814
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45760%1336494
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45500%1024869
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44420%1334527
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329010%878766
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427290%409028
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516270%2324135
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14110%3290156
16Chief SkelImp12930%3451923
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112069
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10770%1174011
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610770%112308
16Chief SkelDevils Key10460%1174551
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9880%4079916
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55830%109791
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55800%110016
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%99906
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815026
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%377420
16Chief SkelRena +35380%933793
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87613
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82536
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%648889
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2140%187922
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%804761
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%496014
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%335141
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71783
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136834
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187597
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52106
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64394
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64272
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175585
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175956
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644264
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77984
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66140
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309219
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175850
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308466
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77864
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77849
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52332
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77797
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78033
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195928
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175239
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309044
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174683
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78252
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191952
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183788
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64645
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52438
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193872
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64667
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181236
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182152
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174209
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192159
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283644
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192551
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174113
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192682
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194359
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643525
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181120
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181186
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642716
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312323
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283726
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643214
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308823
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181738
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24811
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281970
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284069
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181535
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193652
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193238
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182262
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193774
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308561
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192555
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304970%1421353
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304690%1028924
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304250%1329917
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303930%1274637
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303700%1312761
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303500%1419449
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303490%1340070
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303130%803006
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302940%1024869
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302540%1311991
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302100%862229
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302060%1380714
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301780%986622
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301350%1336494
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301250%1381428
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300910%1170884
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300810%1024184
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300650%1382805
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300350%1334527
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300190%1419006
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299950%1430144
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299850%1286814
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165410%761452
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549750%2324135
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3290156
16Dark SkullImp33520%3451923
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%676791
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%677234
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32360%1174011
16Dark SkullDevils Key31820%1174551
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31480%99906
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4079916
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20330%87613
16Dark SkullRena +316360%933793
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715920%815026
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71783
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115537
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%648889
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%804761
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335141
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136834
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187597
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%496014
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64394
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938218
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283726
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283644
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643214
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312323
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1055653
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310537
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644264
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309044
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64645
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1059705
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643525
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642716
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1029522
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281970
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308466
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1029307
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1027526
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309219
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1028855
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64272
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284069
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64667
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308561
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%938926
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940562
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308823
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1031602
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82536
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202451%1519154
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200351%1176539
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199861%1178188
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199281%1097298
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198761%1500523
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195651%1177249
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109950%1340070
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109870%1419449
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109840%1419006
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109720%1329917
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109400%1430144
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109380%1312761
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109100%1421353
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108670%1382805
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108520%1028924
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108410%1380714
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108200%1395823
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108180%1274637
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108050%1024869
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108020%1381428
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107120%1024184
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106530%1311991
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106420%1170884
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106310%1395164
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581930%761452
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4079916
16Giant OgreImp24980%3451923
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2324135
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3290156
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1286814
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18150%862229
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1334527
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%803006
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17700%1336494
16Giant OgreDevils Key16390%1174551
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716310%677234
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1174011
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%676791
16Giant OgreRena +39580%933793
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%815026
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71783
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99906
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95836
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87613
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115537
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%804761
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%648889
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2350%335141
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136834
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496014
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79140
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187597
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1118409
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1029307
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1031602
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940562
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938218
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308823
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035074
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1029522
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309044
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%916157
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%643214
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%938926
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308561
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1059705
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1027526
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1055653
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308466
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1028855
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642716
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643525
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309219
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644264
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284069
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283726
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281970
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283644
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66140
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310537
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64645
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312323
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82536
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26300%1401741
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25110%1500523
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%745678
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1097298
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24800%1176539
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24610%1015364
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24540%1032476
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24540%745985
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1016069
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24500%1376469
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24480%1375353
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24390%1016079
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24320%1060106
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24280%790503
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24270%1014206
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24130%1032989
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1178188
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%791668
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23750%1519154
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23700%1012692
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23590%801066
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23560%1237673
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23540%1011712
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23370%1031605
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23300%1177249
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615580%1902166
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1311991
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1329917
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2408178
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1395164
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1312761
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1274637
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1395823
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2324135
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3290156
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1174011
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677234
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%676791
16Magic SkelDevils Key2640%1174551
16Magic SkelRena +32090%933793
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815026
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115537
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4079916
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95836
16Magic SkelImp1160%3451923
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121565
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%804761
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99303
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%648889
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335141
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496014
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136834
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79140
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187597
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1033758
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1034825
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%803600
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%752648
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%796683
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1079976
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1118409
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1030594
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%916157
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%796574
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1080741
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%803419
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%803907
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%797697
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%744213
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%795678
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1065409
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1080975
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%761198
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99906
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77450%1060106
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75800%1015364
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75590%1395164
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75370%1032476
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75200%1011712
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75120%801066
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75040%1016079
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74870%1381428
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74830%1329917
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74520%1312761
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74350%1014206
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74230%1178188
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74090%1016069
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73970%1395823
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73890%1097298
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73810%1519154
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73770%1031605
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73740%1311991
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73700%1032989
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73670%1382805
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73650%1340070
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73640%1500523
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72880%1274637
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72730%1176539
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72560%1380714
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72430%1012692
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72310%1177249
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651250%1902166
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515360%2324135
16Red SkeletImp13810%3451923
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%676791
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1174551
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%677234
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1174011
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4079916
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3290156
16Red SkeletRena +36200%933793
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%815026
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99303
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4570%71783
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95836
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%648889
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115537
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%804761
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335141
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136834
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87613
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79140
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496014
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187597
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1029307
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1079976
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%916157
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1030594
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1080741
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1059705
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035074
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642716
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1080975
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643214
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1031602
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1028855
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1027526
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643525
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644264
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1029522
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055653
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938218
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%938926
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1118409
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940562
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82536
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter684903%1421353
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow684703%1028924
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm684283%1274637
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots684063%1024184
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots682803%803006
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor682753%1170884
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction682623%1419006
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots681403%1336494
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage681353%1430144
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm680613%1024869
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor680613%1334527
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow680383%1286814
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm680273%1419449
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots679973%1340070
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow679643%1382805
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves679003%1381428
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves678933%862229
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants677613%1380714
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst449522%1065409
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants448672%1033758
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves446932%986622
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446042%1034825
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392452%761452
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves316631%1395823
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314281%1329917
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots313871%1395164
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313331%1311991
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312511%1312761
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115880%2324135
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96100%3290156
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92110%4079916
17Chief SkelImp82270%3451923
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776640%677234
17Chief SkelDevils Key75390%1174551
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775290%676791
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74590%1174011
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44080%115537
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40570%87613
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640420%112069
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640030%112308
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39480%99906
17Chief SkelRena +339370%933793
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739220%815026
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33620%71783
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13610%648889
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13130%804761
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11160%335141
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496014
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136834
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4320%187597
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1027526
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%281970
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643525
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308466
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940562
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1028855
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1029522
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308823
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309044
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312323
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1055653
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938218
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1059705
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%938926
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643214
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1029307
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284069
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283726
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308561
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644264
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309219
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283644
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310537
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1031602
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642716
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64272
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035074
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64394
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64667
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64645
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82536
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187922
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2387794%1177249
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2381154%1097298
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2380344%1500523
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2375274%1519154
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2375084%1176539
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2369704%1178188
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1305252%1380714
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1303182%1382805
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1301172%1024869
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1300662%1421353
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1297192%1381428
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1297132%1340070
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1296622%1024184
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1296002%1274637
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1295822%1395823
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1295642%1311991
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1295232%1419006
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1294582%1312761
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1294462%1329917
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1293882%1028924
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1293382%1419449
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1293232%1430144
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1292452%1395164
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1287432%1170884
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5984152%761452
17Dark SkullImp312351%3451923
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303080%4079916
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297150%2324135
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria233500%3290156
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218040%862229
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216640%803006
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215510%1336494
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215500%1334527
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215400%1286814
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196050%1174011
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193990%677234
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193210%676791
17Dark SkullDevils Key191850%1174551
17Dark SkullRena +3122640%933793
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799830%815026
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91860%99906
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89290%71783
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83140%95836
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66520%87613
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53340%115537
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37440%648889
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37300%804761
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28480%335141
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18540%136834
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15660%496014
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14110%79140
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11810%187597
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1118409
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035074
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%916157
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308561
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1031602
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309219
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1059705
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308466
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%940562
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643525
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644264
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1029307
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3090%938926
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1027526
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309044
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642716
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938218
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643214
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1028855
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308823
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1029522
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1055653
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66140
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284069
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283644
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281970
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283726
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64645
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312323
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310537
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187922
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82536
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark687992%1060106
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants644682%1380714
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm643962%1011712
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves643862%1395823
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots643702%1012692
17Giant OgreDragon Spear643462%1032989
17Giant OgreElemental Mace643032%1176539
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction643022%1178188
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm642982%1274637
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor642392%1016079
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots642282%1395164
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm642032%1419449
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants641542%1500523
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves641482%1381428
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm641412%1014206
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter641132%1421353
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow640942%1382805
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves640582%1097298
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots640392%1340070
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction640282%1419006
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage639942%1430144
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow639812%1015364
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves639702%1519154
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves639682%1311991
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor638842%1016069
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask638842%1329917
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants638702%1312761
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor638692%1177249
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants638492%1032476
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots638042%1031605
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6485052%1902166
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146440%2324135
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795900%676791
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795410%677234
17Giant OgreDevils Key94560%1174551
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93950%1174011
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93090%4079916
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61620%3290156
17Giant OgreRena +358920%933793
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747950%815026
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47620%115537
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43400%87613
17Giant OgreImp38990%3451923
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29330%95836
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18810%804761
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18280%648889
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14000%99303
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13880%335141
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13100%71783
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9520%136834
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79140
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187597
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%496014
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1030594
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1029522
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1027526
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1080975
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940562
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1055653
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%938926
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%916157
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1118409
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1035074
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1031602
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938218
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1079976
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1080741
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1029307
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1028855
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1059705
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187922
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82536
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238313%1249898
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224992%1032476
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224302%1032989
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224292%1243934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224072%745985
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223942%791668
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223682%2071460
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223542%1401741
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223412%801066
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223332%2072896
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223082%1014206
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223002%1015364
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222922%1016069
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222822%790503
17Magic SkelRune Blade222702%2069358
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222582%1376469
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222392%1031605
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222352%1011712
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222352%1060106
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222342%2072031
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221872%1016079
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221712%1012692
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221512%2073841
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221492%1237673
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221452%745678
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219762%1375353
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162202%1902166
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90681%1178188
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90091%1176539
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89071%1519154
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89061%1097298
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88931%1177249
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87781%1500523
17Magic SkelSpirit +181131%2408178
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547781%2324135
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4079916
17Magic SkelSpirit +040180%1054137
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3290156
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732130%676791
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731020%677234
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30880%1174011
17Magic SkelDevils Key30810%1174551
17Magic SkelImp27870%3451923
17Magic SkelRena +320770%933793
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18070%121565
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716500%815026
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13960%217613
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9500%95836
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99303
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%804761
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%648889
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4840%335141
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136834
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79140
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187597
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496014
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%796683
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%803419
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1065409
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1080741
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%803907
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1034825
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%744213
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%796574
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1079976
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%795678
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%797697
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1033758
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1030594
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%752648
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%986622
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1080975
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%761198
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%803600
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%862229
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%803006
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71783
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82536
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99906
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497773%1401741
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473202%1032989
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470642%1011712
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470412%1376469
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470192%1016069
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469752%1012692
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots469502%791668
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469292%1097298
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469222%1014206
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469192%1032476
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468372%745678
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468042%1519154
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466872%745985
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466662%1500523
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466602%1178188
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466422%1016079
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466342%1395164
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466082%1176539
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466082%1395823
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465722%1375353
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465592%1060106
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465432%790503
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465252%1177249
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465212%1031605
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464622%801066
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow464502%1015364
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324322%1902166
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157111%2408178
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597660%2324135
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82050%3290156
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78780%1380714
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78690%1382805
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78440%1312761
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78230%1381428
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78010%1311991
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78000%1274637
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77390%1329917
17Red SkeletImp68930%3451923
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63310%1174011
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762870%676791
17Red SkeletDevils Key62390%1174551
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761720%677234
17Red SkeletRena +340860%933793
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32750%4079916
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732200%815026
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87613
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24840%121565
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18420%115537
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13370%95836
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12430%804761
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12230%99303
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%648889
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9390%335141
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6790%136834
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79140
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187597
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496014
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10504
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11140
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11434
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9789
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10561
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11169
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1055653
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6589
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10766
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10834
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11876
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11293
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11117
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11823
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6425
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10490
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10577
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10972
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12900
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11461
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11916
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11221
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10647
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13026
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18707
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12890
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11668
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19412
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5397
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11975
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1174011
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4261
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377420
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1174551
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136834
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%648889
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815026
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496014
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%933793
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335141
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24703
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6425
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24577
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24402
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26629
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1055653
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24375
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26781
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24720
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11140
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26506
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11274
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25334
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24770
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11050
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11461
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11112
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6589
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11117
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377420
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1174011
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24201
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1174551
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815026
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%648889
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%933793
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5397
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136834
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27112
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24402
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24577
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24720
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11140
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27268
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26938
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26458
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1055653
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24703
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26629
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23445
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24375
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27168
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25334
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11221
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5417
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26962
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26506
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24201
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11117
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26647
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26781
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11461
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1174011
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10504
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11169
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377420
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10529
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6425
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10972
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1174551
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11293
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6589
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24770
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10561
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815026
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9789
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10834
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10766
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%933793
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62666
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26938
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26313
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310972
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27112
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42697
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30724
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41838
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30559
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42177
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27168
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62497
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62477
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29698
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62483
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27268
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30700
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30188
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30479
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62578
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30306
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42073
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26458
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26962
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26118
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62629
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30517
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42320
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377420
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17217
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54860
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1174551
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1174011
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496014
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815026
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54507
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3290156
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3451923
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%933793
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27931
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8314
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%648889
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187597
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335141
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136834
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181186
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181535
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77797
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181120
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283644
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1174551
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174209
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78033
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182152
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193872
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310972
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26781
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23445
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27268
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30700
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24703
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27168
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30306
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24720
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26458
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24375
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26938
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26506
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24402
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30517
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24577
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29698
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24770
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27112
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24201
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24302
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26962
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26118
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26629
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30479
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11221
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1055653
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11434
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6425
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11461
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1174011
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11274
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1174551
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11112
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11140
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6589
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377420
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5397
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11050
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11117
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%933793
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815026
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3332
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%648889
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496014
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136834
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335141
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%804761
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4079916
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3290156
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8314
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24770
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24703
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10972
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11140
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24577
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11117
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11975
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10834
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11221
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11169
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11293
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11916
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24201
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24720
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1055653
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12900
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24375
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10647
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11461
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6589
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18707
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10490
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11668
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10504
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1174011
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10577
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13026
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12890
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19412
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10766
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11823
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1174551
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%933793
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377420
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11876
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9789
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5397
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3290156
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310972
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62483
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194359
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209105
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183008
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195928
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62477
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62497
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209653
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193652
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195751
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42320
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42073
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193238
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42177
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193774
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192555
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42611
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42293
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62578
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191952
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183788
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195951
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192682
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182116
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30188
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41838
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62629
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192551
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192159
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62666
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193872
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30306
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84164
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29698
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30517
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30700
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26962
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26313
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27268
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1174011
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26938
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27112
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26118
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26458
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54860
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1174551
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27168
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54507
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377420
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4079916
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815026
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%933793
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3451923
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24811
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8314
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3290156
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19841
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496014
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%804761
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136834
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27931
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335141
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%648889
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187597
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11461
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11117
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310972
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26118
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62666
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62483
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62578
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30700
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30724
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42320
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27168
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30517
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26962
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62477
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30188
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41838
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42177
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23445
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42073
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29698
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30479
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62629
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26938
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26458
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62497
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27112
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27268
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42293
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1174551
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377420
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1174011
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17217
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6425
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11221
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5417
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24302
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5397
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26629
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24402
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24577
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54507
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54860
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24703
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25334
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24720
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6589
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26781
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11174
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24375
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24201
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3290156
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24770
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26506
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%933793
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27931
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815026
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3451923
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3332
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335141
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8314
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496014
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4079916
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%648889
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310972
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62483
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182116
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209105
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42293
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30188
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30517
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183788
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195951
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30479
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62477
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62578
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41838
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29698
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42320
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30306
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62629
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195928
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62666
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209653
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183008
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62497
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42177
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195751
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17217
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3451923
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1174551
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54507
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377420
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1174011
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54860
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%933793
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815026
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27931
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496014
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8314
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3290156
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19841
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%804761
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335141
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%648889
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187597
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136834
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9789
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10490
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11668
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11823
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11876
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10504
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11975
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310972
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209653
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42073
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193238
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62483
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42611
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42320
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193652
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192682
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192555
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209105
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62666
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62477
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192159
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192551
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183788
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193872
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195951
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62497
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182116
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195928
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195751
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30188
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194359
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62629
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42177
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193774
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183008
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42293
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191952
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41838
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62578
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30479
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29698
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30700
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30517
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84164
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30724
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30306
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26938
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26458
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54860
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26313
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26118
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27112
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377420
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27268
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1174011
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54507
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27168
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1174551
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26962
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24811
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3451923
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%933793
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27931
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3290156
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496014
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8314
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4079916
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%804761
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815026
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%648889
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187597
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19841
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335141
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431804
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192551
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77984
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181120
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181236
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182152
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175956
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77849
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193238
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67954
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191952
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193872
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174209
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192159
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78033
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78252
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175850
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181535
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193774
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175239
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77864
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192682
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52438
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181186
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194359
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175585
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195928
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52282
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182262
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192555
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66140
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193652
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77797
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181738
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174683
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52332
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174113
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52106
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84164
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3290156
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56480
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57115
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377420
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1174551
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1174011
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%933793
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27931
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815026
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187922
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19841
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496014
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%804761
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335141
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%648889
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4079916
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3451923
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24811
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136834
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187597
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431804
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644264
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1029307
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312323
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938218
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1028855
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1029522
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1059705
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035074
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1118409
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309219
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176729
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643525
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%310972
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181120
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182152
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193238
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182262
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181186
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182116
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183788
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193774
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174113
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183008
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195928
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195951
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181535
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192159
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209653
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193652
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174683
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181236
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192682
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195751
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193872
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192551
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209105
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192555
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191952
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181738
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174209
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175239
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194359
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84164
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1174011
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54860
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377420
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1174551
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54507
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27931
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%933793
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815026
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3451923
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19841
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3290156
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24811
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%648889
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335141
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%804761
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4079916
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136834
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11117
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11140
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187597
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24302
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11126
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11274
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%310972
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183008
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26962
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62629
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42177
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41838
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62497
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62477
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30188
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42073
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29698
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62483
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42293
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62578
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183788
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62666
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30479
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30724
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30517
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26313
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42320
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30700
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23445
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17217
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24402
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182116
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24375
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27168
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6589
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24720
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26938
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24703
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24302
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1174551
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27112
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27268
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6425
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24201
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1174011
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24770
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24577
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26506
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377420
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26781
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54507
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54860
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%933793
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3332
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815026
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3451923
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3290156
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27931
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335141
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496014
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%648889
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431804
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67954
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%175956
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182152
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77864
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181738
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312323
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174683
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52282
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77849
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78033
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64667
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64645
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52106
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174209
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175239
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78252
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181535
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%281970
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310537
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283644
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175585
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181236
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64394
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64272
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181120
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77984
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284069
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52438
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182262
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77797
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175850
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283726
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181186
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66140
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21736
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3290156
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1174011
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187922
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191952
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192159
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192555
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1174551
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192551
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56480
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57115
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%933793
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4079916
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377420
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193774
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3451923
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193238
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815026
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24811
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%804761
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19841
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%648889
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496014
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136834
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187597
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11221
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11050
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310972
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195951
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209105
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181738
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174209
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77849
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174683
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195928
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192551
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191952
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194359
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175585
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192682
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175850
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192555
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181120
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182262
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84164
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195751
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193238
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193872
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193774
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182152
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77984
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192159
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181186
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181535
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78033
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193652
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1174011
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174113
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77864
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77797
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181236
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209653
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175239
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377420
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175956
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78252
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3290156
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4079916
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19841
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57115
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1174551
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3451923
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%933793
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187922
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431804
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64272
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174209
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191952
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181738
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182262
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64667
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192555
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193238
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77849
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78033
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52438
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66140
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175239
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175850
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181186
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77797
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192159
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52332
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174113
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64394
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181236
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67954
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77984
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52106
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78252
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182152
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175585
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181535
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64645
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192551
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175956
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181120
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77864
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21736
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56480
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1174551
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57115
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3290156
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1174011
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377420
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19841
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815026
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%933793
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187922
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24811
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335141
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136834
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%648889
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187597
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431804
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174113
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77849
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78252
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310537
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181535
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312323
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64645
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284069
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78033
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77984
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175239
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64272
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181186
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181236
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174683
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77797
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174209
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281970
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66140
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77864
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182152
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52438
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181120
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52332
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64394
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175585
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182262
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175956
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64667
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283726
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52106
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181738
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175850
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52282
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283644
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67954
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21736
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1174011
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3451923
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191952
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56480
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1174551
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377420
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57115
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192551
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192555
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192159
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193238
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193774
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187922
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%933793
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24811
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815026
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496014
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19841
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%804761
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%648889
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335141
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3290156
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187597
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136834
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23445
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24402
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30306
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24302
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27168
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24375
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27112
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26962
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26313
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26118
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11050
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6589
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26938
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11117
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11461
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26629
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30517
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11126
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29698
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24577
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26506
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24703
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25334
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27268
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10990
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26458
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940562
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308561
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642716
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310537
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312323
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431804
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284069
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283644
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035074
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308466
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283726
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1059705
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1055653
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1029307
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938218
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1031602
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643214
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281970
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644264
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%938926
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309044
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%916157
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308823
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1028855
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643525
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309219
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1029522
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1027526
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2324135
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377420
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1174551
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176937
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176729
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1174011
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187922
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815026
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82536
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%933793
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496014
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%648889
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%804761
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136834
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335141
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3290156
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187597
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4079916
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3451923
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27112
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%797697
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1065409
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028924
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1024869
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%862229
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1033758
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1174551
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409028
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938218
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64394
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431804
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308466
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52438
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52106
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64645
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283644
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64667
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310537
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309044
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67954
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52282
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642716
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643525
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309219
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281970
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308823
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66140
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940562
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%938926
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64272
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644264
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283726
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312323
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308561
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284069
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643214
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52332
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21736
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1174011
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176937
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176729
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377420
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1174551
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24811
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187922
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815026
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%933793
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496014
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3290156
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%648889
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335141
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%804761
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3451923
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136834
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187597
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42293
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26458
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62497
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62578
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30188
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30479
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26938
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42073
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62666
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42320
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26313
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27168
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62629
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4079916
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77849
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174113
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52438
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431804
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77864
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192682
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78033
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175850
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192551
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193652
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77797
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182262
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175239
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193238
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181535
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175585
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191952
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192159
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181738
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181186
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195928
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174683
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66140
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175956
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182152
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174209
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181236
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84164
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77984
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78252
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52106
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192555
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181120
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56480
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377420
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1174551
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193872
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57115
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194359
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193774
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1174011
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4079916
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815026
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496014
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%933793
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035074
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1118409
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1028855
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1030594
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%916157
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1055653
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1031602
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1029522
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1029307
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1080741
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1027526
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1059705
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1079976
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1080975
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642716
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940562
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%938926
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643525
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644264
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938218
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643214
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%878766
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3290156
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2324135
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377420
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3451923
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109791
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82536
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1174011
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1174551
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110016
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%933793
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815026
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496014
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187922
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%804761
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335141
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136834
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%648889
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193774
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175239
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174209
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193872
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4079916
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187597
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1059705
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431804
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1055653
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284069
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940562
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%938926
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283726
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642716
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312323
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1031602
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938218
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643525
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310537
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309219
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283644
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035074
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643214
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309044
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308466
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308823
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308561
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1029522
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1027526
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644264
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1029307
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1028855
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281970
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2324135
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377420
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1174011
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176729
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176937
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1174551
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3290156
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815026
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%933793
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187922
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4079916
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3451923
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82536
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%804761
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%648889
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335141
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136834
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496014
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187597
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42073
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29698
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62666
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30306
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62483
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30517
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182116
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62629
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30479
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209653
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30724
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62477
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42320
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41838
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195951
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42293
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62497
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42177
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183788
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30700
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195928
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209105
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183008
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62578
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42611
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195751
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19841
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27931
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3332
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants750120%803419
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750060%803907
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield749930%1079976
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves748910%761198
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow748530%1030594
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog747920%916157
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask747210%1080975
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star747180%1080741
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash746770%1059705
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor745760%1028855
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor745700%1035074
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield745680%1031602
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots745620%1027526
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude745570%1055653
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration745540%1118409
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection745480%803600
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword743500%1029522
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff741930%1029307
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3556660%878766
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5167720%2324135
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire123710%82536
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110150%1174011
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108030%109791
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key107920%1174551
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107710%110016
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106310%377420
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91590%3290156
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73580%4079916
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp73140%3451923
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756030%815026
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354980%933793
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40590%187922
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496014
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11120%648889
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10930%804761
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8590%335141
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5660%136834
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3390%187597
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192159
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182262
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%195951
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%175956
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195751
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182152
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192551
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175850
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193774
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183788
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%181120
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193872
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174113
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175585
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182116
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192555
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193652
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%174209
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191952
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181535
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174683
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209653
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants900%183008
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm900%209105
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193238
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181738
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181186
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175239
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192682
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195928
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181236
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194359
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27931
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19841
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24811
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst892320%1065409
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab873460%752648
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow832770%1030594
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection830290%803600
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow829600%797697
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves829320%744213
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots828930%795678
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield828750%1079976
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask827800%1080975
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog827710%916157
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants827260%1033758
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter827060%796683
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration826830%1118409
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield826790%1034825
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star825980%1080741
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword825420%796574
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves823900%803907
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants822890%803419
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves821570%761198
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3569500%878766
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5170950%2324135
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123200%4079916
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112190%377420
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111250%109791
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key110900%1174551
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye110830%1174011
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5108840%110016
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71640%3451923
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66060%3290156
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356740%933793
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755410%815026
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43120%99906
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41910%187922
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13700%648889
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12800%804761
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10760%82536
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10670%335141
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6460%136834
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4130%187597
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%496014
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192555
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193774
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78033
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192551
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174113
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77984
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52332
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175850
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175585
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77864
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67954
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181738
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181186
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193652
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175956
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%181236
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194359
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1080%181535
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52438
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52106
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182152
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193238
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77797
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78252
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174209
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52282
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192682
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174683
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77849
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175239
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66140
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192159
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181120
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182262
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193872
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191952
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19841
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24811
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12040%1028924
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12020%1340070
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11940%1336494
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%795678
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11830%1430144
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11810%797697
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11750%1024869
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11720%1421353
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11630%796683
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11610%1286814
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1065409
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1170884
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11510%986622
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%796574
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11450%803006
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024184
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11360%1033758
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11350%1334527
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11320%862229
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11280%1419006
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11230%744213
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1034825
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10810%752648
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10760%1419449
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49650%409028
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2324135
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3290156
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112069
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112308
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1174551
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1174011
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3451923
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815026
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%933793
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87613
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4079916
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115537
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71783
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335141
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%804761
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99906
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%648889
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136834
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187597
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496014
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52106
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642716
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308823
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940562
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284069
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643214
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308466
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64645
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309219
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%938926
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312323
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643525
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938218
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281970
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308561
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64394
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24811
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1237673
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1376469
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2072896
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1097298
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3290156
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1375353
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1401741
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2073841
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%676791
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2071460
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2072031
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1174551
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2069358
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1902166
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311991
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1032476
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%790503
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1016079
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%801066
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115537
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1032989
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178188
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1031605
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2408178
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1177249
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%648889
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3451923
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow712855%1286814
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots672524%1336494
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield670954%1034825
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots670594%803006
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves670274%744213
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor669644%1334527
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword669344%796574
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst669304%1065409
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves669104%862229
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves668744%803907
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter668704%796683
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow668444%797697
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots667704%795678
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves666924%986622
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants666854%803419
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow666184%1030594
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves665324%761198
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab664814%752648
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection664404%803600
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants663234%1033758
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4480473%409028
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key188101%1174551
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye187101%1174011
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5147741%2324135
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694371%112069
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +693861%112308
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193021%377420
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71330%3290156
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3451923
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58340%4079916
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748520%815026
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348300%933793
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37170%71783
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34830%187922
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32110%99906
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26830%82536
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11390%804761
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11180%648889
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9670%335141
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5410%136834
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3660%187597
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496014
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174683
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281970
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64667
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174209
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284069
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175585
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%174113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181535
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52106
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64272
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181120
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52438
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78033
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52332
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78252
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310537
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283644
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312323
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175956
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64645
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67954
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283726
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182152
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175239
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64394
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77849
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181186
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77984
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77864
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77797
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182262
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66140
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%181236
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175850
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181738
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192159
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192555
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191952
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193238
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19841
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193774
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192551
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24811
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667971%1118409
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607441%1035074
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604881%940562
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604671%644264
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604411%643525
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604301%1029522
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603931%916157
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603291%1031602
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603241%1029307
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603061%938926
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602711%938218
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602421%1055653
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602361%1080975
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602001%1079976
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601381%642716
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601241%1080741
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600711%643214
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600061%1028855
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599431%1059705
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599371%1027526
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505191%878766
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154320%2324135
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115190%4079916
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1174551
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3451923
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99300%1174011
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499300%176937
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498380%176729
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195760%377420
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3290156
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65280%187922
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751160%815026
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%933793
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82536
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496014
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%648889
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%804761
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%335141
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%136834
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187597
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42177
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195951
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62483
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194359
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191952
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183008
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62578
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183788
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193774
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192682
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62497
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42611
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182116
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193652
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192159
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209653
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62477
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62666
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195928
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42073
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193872
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42320
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42293
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62629
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193238
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209105
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195751
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192551
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192555
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8314
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27931
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24811
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19841
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1380714
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1024869
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1311991
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1028924
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1395164
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340070
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1336494
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1419449
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1329917
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1421353
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1334527
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430144
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419006
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1274637
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1170884
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1286814
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1312761
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024184
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1500523
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1519154
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1395823
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1382805
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1381428
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761452
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3451923
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2324135
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4079916
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1034825
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1065409
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1033758
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%862229
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%986622
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%803006
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1174551
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1174011
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%676791
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677234
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3290156
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815026
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%933793
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99906
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95836
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115537
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71783
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87613
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%804761
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335141
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%648889
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136834
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496014
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187597
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643525
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309219
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281970
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1059705
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283726
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1031602
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940562
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1286814
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%744213
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%752648
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%803600
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%796683
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%803006
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%986622
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%862229
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%803907
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1030594
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%803419
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%797697
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%761198
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1334527
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%795678
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1033758
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1336494
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1065409
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%796574
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1034825
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409028
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1080741
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1079976
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1080975
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2324135
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112069
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1174011
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112308
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377420
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1174551
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815026
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%933793
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4079916
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71783
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3290156
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%648889
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%804761
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335141
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99906
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3451923
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136834
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187597
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283726
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281970
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174113
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77984
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284069
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52282
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77849
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310537
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1381428
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1170884
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%803006
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1024869
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1028924
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%986622
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1065409
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1336494
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1286814
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1421353
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340070
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1430144
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1033758
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419006
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1034825
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1382805
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1419449
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%862229
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024184
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1334527
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1380714
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1274637
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761452
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2324135
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4079916
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112069
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1174551
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1174011
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%676791
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112308
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677234
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815026
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%933793
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115537
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3290156
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3451923
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71783
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99906
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87613
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496014
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%648889
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%804761
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335141
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136834
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187597
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938218
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283644
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%938926
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308823
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1029307
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64394
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312323
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64645
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644264
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309219
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309044
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284069
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281970
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1028855
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055653
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308466
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1031602
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940562
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1029522
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1059705
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643525
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308561
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643214
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642716
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1419449
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1286814
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1311991
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1380714
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1500523
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1382805
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419006
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1519154
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1024869
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340070
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1421353
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1028924
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430144
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1395823
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1170884
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161750%1395164
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1312761
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024184
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1334527
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1274637
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1381428
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1336494
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1329917
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761452
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2324135
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%986622
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%803006
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%862229
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1065409
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1034825
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1033758
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3451923
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%676791
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677234
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1174011
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1174551
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815026
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%933793
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99906
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3290156
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4079916
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95836
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115537
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87613
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71783
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%648889
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%804761
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335141
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136834
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187597
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496014
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035074
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643525
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938218
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308823
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1059705
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312323
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1031602
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284069
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308466
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642716
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055653
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940562
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644264
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308561
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%916157
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1027526
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283644
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309219
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1028855
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643214
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%938926
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283726
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1029522
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310537
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281970
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309044
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1029307
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1401741
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1178188
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%790503
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1097298
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1176539
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%745678
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%791668
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1395164
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1014206
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1011712
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1519154
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1177249
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1500523
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1376469
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1016079
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%745985
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1375353
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1395823
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1015364
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%801066
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1032989
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1012692
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1031605
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1060106
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1032476
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1016069
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1902166
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2408178
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2324135
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3290156
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3451923
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1174011
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%676791
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%677234
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1174551
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1380714
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1274637
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1312761
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1382805
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1311991
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1381428
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1329917
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%933793
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%815026
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87613
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121565
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4079916
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115537
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95836
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%804761
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%648889
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99303
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%335141
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79140
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136834
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187597
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496014
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5784592
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5461377
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5458071
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3857121
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3228984
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5458857
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5787424
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2545073
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5557384
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3176784
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2408178
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1812518
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217613
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1814869
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3451923
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677234
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4079916
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1054137
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1174011
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187597
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1174551
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1847422
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1060106
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1902166
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1032989
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1012692
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1381428
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1311991
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1014206
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1176539
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1032476
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1340070
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1329917
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1519154
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1395823
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1382805
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1097298
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1274637
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1178188
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1015364
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1177249
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1031605
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430144
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1395164
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1016069
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1419449
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1011712
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1500523
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201193%1419006
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1421353
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1016079
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1380714
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1312761
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2324135
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1174011
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677234
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1174551
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%676791
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%933793
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3290156
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815026
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87613
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115537
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95836
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4079916
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99303
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%804761
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%648889
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3451923
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335141
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71783
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136834
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79140
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496014
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187597
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1080741
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1080975
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1030594
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1055653
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1027526
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1029522
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1028855
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1059705
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%916157
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1079976
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1029307
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035074
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1031602
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940562
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938218
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%938926
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1118409
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187922
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430144
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1028924
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1336494
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1033758
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1421353
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1065409
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1170884
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%986622
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419006
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%862229
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%803006
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1034825
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%752648
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%796574
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024184
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1334527
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1286814
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1419449
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1024869
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%744213
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%795678
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%796683
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%797697
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%409028
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2324135
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112308
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1174011
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1174551
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112069
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%761198
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%803419
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%803907
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1030594
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%803600
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3290156
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%933793
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815026
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3451923
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4079916
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87613
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71783
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99906
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%804761
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%648889
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335141
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136834
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187597
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496014
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938218
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%938926
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309219
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644264
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312323
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308561
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77849
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64394
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308823
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643214
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642716
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283644
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52282
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284069
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52106
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66140
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940562
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77984
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310537
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308466
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643525
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281970
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78252
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24811
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78033
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77864
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1847422
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1814869
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1812518
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2073841
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1376469
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2072896
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%791668
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1237673
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2072031
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1243934
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2069358
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%745678
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%745985
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1375353
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1249898
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%790503
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1401741
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2071460
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%801066
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1902166
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2408178
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1015364
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1060106
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1032476
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1032989
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1012692
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1011712
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1031605
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1014206
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1016079
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1016069
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2324135
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1054137
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677234
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1174551
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1174011
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%676791
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3451923
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3290156
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4079916
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%933793
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815026
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99303
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217613
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121565
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95836
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%648889
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%804761
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335141
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136834
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79140
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187597
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1336494
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1170884
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1334527
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1286814
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496014
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%752648
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%796574
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%797697
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%803419
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%796683
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%862229
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1033758
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%795678
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%986622
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%803600
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%744213
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%803907
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%761198
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1065409
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%803006
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1034825
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71783
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots434984%791668
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm434214%1011712
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves433314%801066
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots431534%1012692
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots429654%790503
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6338773%1902166
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear294103%1032989
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants291433%1380714
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves291023%1381428
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace290733%1176539
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves290723%1097298
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor290673%1177249
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves290673%1395823
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants290553%1500523
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots290523%1395164
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots290343%1031605
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm290313%1014206
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm290263%1274637
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark289553%1060106
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor289423%1016079
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor289363%1016069
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow289283%1015364
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves288943%1311991
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants288633%1312761
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask288283%1329917
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants287493%1032476
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves287163%1519154
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow287133%1382805
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction286343%1178188
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5100591%2324135
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye67951%1174011
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767441%677234
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767121%676791
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66101%1174551
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4079916
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria58411%3290156
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp43620%3451923
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342860%933793
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734600%815026
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24470%87613
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18650%115537
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17550%99303
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15000%95836
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9170%71783
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9070%648889
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8360%804761
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6630%335141
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4970%79140
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4770%496014
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3930%136834
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2660%187597
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1030594
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1029522
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%916157
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1059705
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%803419
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1080741
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%803907
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1029307
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1080975
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1027526
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%803600
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1028855
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1118409
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1055653
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%761198
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1035074
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1079976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1031602
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82536
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6491250%1902166
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter475140%1376469
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots474200%1375353
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor474150%1016079
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants473670%2073841
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow473230%2072031
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants472720%1237673
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark472390%1060106
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon472260%1401741
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear472110%1032989
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants472100%745678
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff471690%2071460
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor471480%1016069
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor471460%745985
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor471320%2072896
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm471180%1014206
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots471160%1031605
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471060%2069358
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves470990%801066
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots470710%1012692
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots470170%790503
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction469510%1178188
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm469450%1011712
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor469200%1177249
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469150%1176539
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots468920%791668
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow468370%1015364
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants465400%1032476
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245180%2408178
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5149910%2324135
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97550%1174551
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797520%676791
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97510%1174011
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795890%677234
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78110%3290156
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4079916
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3451923
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360660%933793
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748950%815026
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48940%115537
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23050%217613
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21910%99303
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19680%121565
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13230%804761
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13160%95836
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12890%648889
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335141
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7170%79140
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6200%136834
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187597
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1910%496014
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1065409
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%752648
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%803600
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%744213
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%862229
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%796683
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%761198
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%803419
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%796574
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1079976
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%797697
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1080741
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%795678
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1030594
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1080975
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%803907
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1034825
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%986622
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1033758
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%803006
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99906
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82536
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1149671%1814869
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1145391%1847422
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1145361%1812518
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1008410%2072896
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1008250%791668
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1007060%745678
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1005720%1237673
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1003720%1401741
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1003640%801066
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1003550%1243934
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1003010%2071460
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1002810%1249898
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1002270%790503
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1002120%1375353
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1002120%745985
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1001590%2069358
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1001410%2073841
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1001010%1376469
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow999120%2072031
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6755850%1902166
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1371430%2408178
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants289480%1032476
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287180%1014206
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear287120%1032989
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287110%1016069
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor286990%1016079
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow286900%1015364
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots286490%1031605
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm285750%1011712
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285000%1060106
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots282580%1012692
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5228890%2324135
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186090%1054137
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167260%4079916
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148530%677234
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye147800%1174011
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147140%676791
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key146840%1174551
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102390%3290156
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392830%933793
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81150%99303
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775370%815026
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56920%95836
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54000%3451923
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48800%217613
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34980%121565
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22450%804761
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22080%648889
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17420%335141
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11610%79140
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11370%136834
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6750%187597
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496014
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1286814
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1334527
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1170884
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1336494
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%752648
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%986622
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%796683
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%803907
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1033758
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%797697
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%803600
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%761198
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%796574
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%744213
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1065409
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%795678
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%803419
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%862229
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%803006
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1034825
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71783
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87613
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99906
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2785411%2545073
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2780391%1847422
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2774551%1812518
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2772461%5461377
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2771941%5458071
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2770791%5557384
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2768871%3857121
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2766651%1814869
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2765191%3228984
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2758181%5458857
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557680%2408178
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466860%2072031
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465020%2073841
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463480%1243934
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463370%2069358
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462340%1249898
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460700%2072896
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460630%2071460
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346200%2324135
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3451923
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3290156
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279560%1054137
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4079916
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225530%677234
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224680%1174551
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224240%676791
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222940%1174011
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167060%121565
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141790%933793
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217613
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112890%815026
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68340%335141
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33990%648889
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32920%804761
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20990%496014
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136834
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79140
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10350%187597
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14151022
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2292%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11179613
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4649406
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4079916
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3290156
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3176784
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3451923
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2408178
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2324135
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496014
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1054137
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815026
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%933793
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%804761
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187597
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1814869
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335141
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3857121
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79140
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1073585%1812518
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1070455%1237673
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1069095%2072896
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1068635%1847422
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1068525%1814869
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1068115%1243934
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1068085%1401741
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1067665%3228984
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1067225%1375353
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1066995%2545073
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1066955%2069358
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1066925%2072031
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1066825%2073841
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1065295%1249898
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1064585%2071460
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1063685%3857121
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1058845%1376469
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6619813%1902166
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1302651%2408178
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5185411%2324135
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel182251%4079916
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159671%3290156
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151371%1054137
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149391%3451923
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121521%1174551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121361%677234
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120061%1174011
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119201%676791
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376480%933793
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71560%99303
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761710%815026
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53940%121565
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48010%217613
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18750%648889
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18620%804761
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14710%335141
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10150%136834
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496014
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9110%79140
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5500%187597
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1065409
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1286814
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024184
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419006
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1034825
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1033758
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1382805
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%803006
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1381428
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1024869
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1028924
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340070
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%986622
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1170884
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430144
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%862229
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1419449
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1421353
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1336494
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1050%1334527
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1380714
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%803600
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%803907
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%752648
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%795678
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%797697
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%761198
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%796683
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%796574
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%744213
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99906
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%803419
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115537
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87613
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71783
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon443301%1401741
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6441741%1902166
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots426171%790503
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor424971%1016079
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor423831%1177249
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction423161%1178188
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants422541%1500523
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots422521%791668
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark422111%1060106
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter421261%1376469
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm420911%1011712
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots420751%1395164
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants420551%1032476
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace420461%1176539
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves420411%1395823
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420241%1375353
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow420021%1015364
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor418891%745985
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots418241%1031605
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear418011%1032989
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants417931%745678
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm417791%1014206
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves417561%1097298
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots417161%1012692
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves416611%801066
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor416581%1016069
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves415961%1519154
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1217280%2408178
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134210%2324135
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87190%3290156
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key86880%1174551
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86030%1174011
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785850%676791
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785580%677234
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74240%3451923
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71000%1382805
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70930%1380714
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70690%1329917
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70680%1381428
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70390%1274637
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70320%1311991
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69120%1312761
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354630%933793
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744320%815026
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26750%87613
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20570%121565
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17610%4079916
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16330%115537
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13530%95836
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11930%99303
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11300%648889
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11170%804761
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8350%335141
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6060%79140
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5800%136834
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3100%187597
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496014
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44728512%5787424
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44727212%3857121
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44718512%5461377
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44697312%5557384
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44683412%5784592
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44672312%5458071
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44653312%5458857
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71268643%3176784
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1623202%2408178
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545161%3290156
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel530431%4079916
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp486521%3451923
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381151%2324135
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313281%1054137
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262851%1847422
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262211%2545073
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261151%3228984
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246651%1174551
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245261%1174011
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244321%677234
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243701%676791
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153090%933793
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125470%815026
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92580%496014
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37440%648889
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37370%804761
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28900%335141
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20030%136834
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18660%79140
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11250%187597
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%801066
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1031605
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1395164
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1312761
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1060106
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1032989
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1380714
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1381428
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1014206
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1178188
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1395823
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1012692
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1329917
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1097298
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1519154
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1032476
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1177249
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1274637
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1500523
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1016069
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340070
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1015364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1311991
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1382805
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1016079
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1011712
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1176539
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99303
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95836
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71783
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115537
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87613
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1027526
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281970
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035074
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%648889
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312323
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1028855
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1055653
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1059705
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308466
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643525
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309219
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%804761
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309044
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283644
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1029307
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284069
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940562
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642716
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938218
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1031602
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644264
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308561
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283726
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%938926
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308823
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310537
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431804
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1029522
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643214
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335141
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2324135
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1174011
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4079916
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176937
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187597
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176729
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377420
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1174551
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3290156
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3451923
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187922
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815026
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136834
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%933793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%804761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1902166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%648889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1060106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1329917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1097298
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1016079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1024869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1382805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1014206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1312761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1028924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1419449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1032476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1380714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1176539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1395164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1178188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1381428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1032989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1274637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1031605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1421353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1015364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1311991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1016069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1177249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1519154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1500523
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1395823
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2324135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%676791
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1174551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3290156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1174011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%933793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3451923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87613
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4079916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%804761
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%795678
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1065409
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%752648
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1030594
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%796683
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1118409
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%761198
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1080975
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1033758
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%796574
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1034825
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%744213
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%803907
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%797697
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%986622
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%803419
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%878766
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1080741
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%648889
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1079976
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%803600
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335141
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1174011
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2324135
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1174551
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187597
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4079916
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815026
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377420
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109791
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3290156
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110016
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3451923
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76471
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187922
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99906
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78252
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82536
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%878766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1065409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%795678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%986622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1034825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1030594
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%803419
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%744213
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1079976
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1080741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%752648
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%648889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1080975
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%803600
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%804761
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%796574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%796683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%797697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%761198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%803907
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1118409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1033758
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2324135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4079916
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1174011
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1174551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110016
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3451923
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3290156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%933793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187922
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%804761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%803006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1419449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1028924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1170884
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1034825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%648889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1382805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1334527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1381428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%986622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1421353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%862229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1033758
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1380714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1286814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1024869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1065409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1336494
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340070
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1174551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2324135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1174011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%335141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4079916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%803600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%796683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%795678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%803907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%761198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%803419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%752648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%796574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%744213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3451923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%797697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87613
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%933793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1028855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%761198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1079976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1080741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1055653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1118409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%804761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%803907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%803419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%916157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1029307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1080975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1029522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%878766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1030594
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1059705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1027526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%648889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1031602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%803600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2324135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4079916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1174011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3451923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1174551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%933793
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%796683
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1065409
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%803600
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1079976
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1034825
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%862229
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1080975
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%752648
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%803006
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%986622
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%761198
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%803907
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1080741
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%796574
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1030594
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%744213
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%797697
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1033758
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%878766
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%804761
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%803419
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%795678
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%648889
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335141
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3451923
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2324135
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1174011
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112308
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377420
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110016
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1174551
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112069
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815026
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187597
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136834
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187922
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109791
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99906
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82536
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496014
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4079916
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%933793
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76471
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78252
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%804761
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761452
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%648889
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1274637
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430144
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1419449
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%862229
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1421353
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1336494
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340070
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1024869
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1028924
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1329917
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335141
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1395823
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%803006
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1312761
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024184
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1382805
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1381428
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1334527
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1170884
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1395164
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419006
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1311991
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1286814
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2324135
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1380714
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677234
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3290156
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187597
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%676791
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1034825
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1174551
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815026
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1065409
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1174011
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%986622
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1033758
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87613
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%933793
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71783
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4079916
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115537
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3451923
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309044
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76471
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284069
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%804761
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%648889
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431804
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78033
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64394
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283644
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312323
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175239
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283726
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309219
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67954
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175956
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66140
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77864
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64667
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64272
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310537
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308466
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284069
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175850
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78252
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77984
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175585
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52438
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308561
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309044
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77797
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281970
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77849
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174683
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308823
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52332
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174209
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335141
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56480
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187597
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1174011
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377420
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3290156
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57115
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187922
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136834
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815026
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%933793
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3451923
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24811
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76471
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1174551
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4079916
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%803006
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%804761
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1336494
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1286814
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1028924
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%862229
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%648889
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430144
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1274637
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1381428
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335141
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024184
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1421353
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%986622
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1024869
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761452
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1311991
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1312761
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419006
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340070
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1334527
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1380714
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1170884
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1329917
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1419449
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1382805
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2324135
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%676791
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1174011
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815026
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99906
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677234
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187597
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71783
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%933793
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1174551
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87613
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1065409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%916157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%797697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1030594
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1034825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1079976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%803907
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%795678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%803419
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%804761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%796683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%744213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%752648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%761198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1033758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1080975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%796574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%878766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1080741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%648889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%803600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1118409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2324135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3290156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1174551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1174011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3451923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%933793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4079916
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1395164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1016079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1097298
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1382805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%804761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1060106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1015364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1031605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1032476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1902166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340070
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1178188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1014206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1032989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1016069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1312761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1419449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1381428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%648889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1519154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1176539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1311991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1011712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1274637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1012692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1380714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1421353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1395823
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1500523
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1329917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2324135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1174551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1174011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3290156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%676791
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3451923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%933793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4079916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1079976
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%804761
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%938926
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283726
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%648889
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308561
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64272
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938218
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643525
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77864
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308823
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644264
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284069
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66140
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335141
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52106
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281970
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64645
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77984
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642716
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310537
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283644
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308466
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312323
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77797
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78252
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64667
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78033
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643214
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940562
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309219
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77849
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309044
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64394
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52438
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21736
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377420
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1174011
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176729
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56480
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1174551
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176937
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187597
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57115
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815026
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24811
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136834
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4079916
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3451923
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76471
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187922
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30724
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27168
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62629
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3290156
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29698
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%933793
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26962
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%804761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%648889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1059705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%916157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1118409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1029522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309219
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1055653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1031602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308466
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1027526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1029307
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%938926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1028855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2324135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377420
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1174011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3290156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1174551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4079916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%804761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%648889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1055653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1031602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1059705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%938926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1028855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1029522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1027526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1029307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2324135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1174011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1174551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4079916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%933793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136834
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30559
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%804761
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431804
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%648889
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1031602
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1029307
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%938926
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308466
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643214
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308823
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644264
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1059705
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312323
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283644
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1027526
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64394
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64667
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64272
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940562
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1029522
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309219
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308561
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284069
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642716
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1055653
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1028855
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283726
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310537
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643525
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281970
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309044
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938218
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335141
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2324135
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1174011
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1174551
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4079916
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3290156
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187922
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3451923
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176729
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176937
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377420
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187597
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136834
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815026
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76471
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1028924
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%862229
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1381428
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%986622
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%648889
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1380714
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340070
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1336494
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%804761
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1419449
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1024869
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1329917
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1170884
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1274637
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1334527
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1312761
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024184
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1421353
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761452
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419006
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1286814
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430144
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1311991
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1382805
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%803006
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335141
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%676791
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2324135
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677234
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187597
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%933793
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1174011
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%99906
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3451923
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1174551
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136834
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815026
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71783
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115537
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4079916
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87613
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3290156
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496014
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76471
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938218
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%938926
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64272
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940562
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308823
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2073841
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%804761
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2071460
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1249898
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1060106
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%745985
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1016079
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1902166
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1011712
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2072031
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1016069
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1237673
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1243934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1012692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%745678
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1031605
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2072896
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1014206
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1401741
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%648889
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1032989
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1032476
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2069358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%790503
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%801066
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1375353
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1376469
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1015364
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1178188
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%791668
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1519154
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2408178
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2324135
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1176539
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1097298
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1177249
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1500523
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3290156
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677234
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1054137
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187597
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1174551
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%676791
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%933793
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815026
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1174011
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99303
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3451923
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121565
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95836
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217613
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%803006
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4079916
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1015364
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%648889
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1016069
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1395823
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%795678
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%803907
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1030594
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1033758
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%744213
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1034825
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1118409
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%797697
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%752648
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%916157
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1080975
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%804761
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%648889
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%761198
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1079976
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1080741
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%803600
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%803419
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%796683
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%878766
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%796574
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1065409
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335141
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187597
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110016
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1174551
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2324135
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1174011
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109791
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377420
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3290156
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136834
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187922
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3451923
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815026
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4079916
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82536
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193652
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76471
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1286814
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1170884
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1336494
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1334527
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%804761
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%761198
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%648889
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%796683
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%796574
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1033758
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1034825
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%744213
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%752648
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%797697
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%862229
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1065409
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%803907
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%803006
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%795678
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%803600
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%803419
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409028
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%986622
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335141
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3290156
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3451923
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187597
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1174011
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2324135
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112308
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4079916
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112069
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1174551
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377420
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%933793
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815026
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309219
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136834
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99906
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281970
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1055653
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035074
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1031602
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%878766
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%803419
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%803907
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1080975
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%916157
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%648889
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%761198
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1059705
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1028855
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1029522
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1118409
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%804761
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1080741
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%803600
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1027526
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1079976
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1030594
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1029307
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335141
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2324135
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1174011
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187597
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1174551
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109791
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4079916
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110016
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377420
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3451923
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82536
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76471
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815026
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%933793
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3290156
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187922
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183788
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174683
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181120
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%761198
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%804761
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1033758
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%744213
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%862229
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%986622
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%796574
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%648889
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1336494
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409028
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%803907
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%797697
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%752648
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%803006
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1030594
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%803600
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%795678
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%803419
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1065409
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%796683
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1334527
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1034825
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335141
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1286814
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2324135
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1174011
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1174551
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3290156
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112069
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377420
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82536
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3451923
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112308
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71783
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4079916
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187922
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187597
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%796574
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%761198
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%803006
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1034825
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1334527
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%803907
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1030594
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%752648
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1065409
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1033758
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%986622
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%744213
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%862229
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%795678
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1286814
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%796683
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%797697
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409028
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%803600
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%803419
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%648889
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%804761
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1336494
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1174551
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2324135
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187597
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335141
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1174011
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112069
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3290156
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3451923
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112308
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815026
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99906
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%933793
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76471
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4079916
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377420
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187922
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82536
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182262
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1035074
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1080975
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%797697
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%761198
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%795678
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%752648
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1030594
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%796683
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%803419
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%916157
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%744213
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1080741
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1118409
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1079976
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%803600
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%796574
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%804761
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%878766
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%803907
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%648889
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1029522
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335141
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1031602
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1059705
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2324135
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1055653
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1028855
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4079916
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1174551
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3290156
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1027526
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1029307
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187597
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377420
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110016
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109791
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3451923
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1174011
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82536
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815026
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76471
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187922
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193238
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77984
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%803600
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1030594
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%803419
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1336494
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%862229
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%752648
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%796574
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%795678
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%761198
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%797697
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1034825
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%744213
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%803907
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%803006
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%796683
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1033758
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%804761
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%986622
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1334527
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409028
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1065409
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1286814
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%648889
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335141
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2324135
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1174011
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1174551
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187597
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112069
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377420
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112308
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99906
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3451923
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3290156
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815026
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82536
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%933793
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1177249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%804761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1902166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1016069
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%745985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1395823
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1032476
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1178188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1519154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1395164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1012692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1011712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1015364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1016079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%790503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1274637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1031605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%801066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1500523
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1014206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%791668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1032989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%648889
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1312761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1329917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1097298
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%745678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1060106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1176539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2408178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3451923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2324135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1174551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%676791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1174011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4079916
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87613
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1419449
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761452
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1380714
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%804761
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%648889
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1024869
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1286814
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024184
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1336494
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1170884
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1382805
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%803006
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%986622
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1381428
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340070
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%862229
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1028924
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1065409
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430144
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1034825
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1033758
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419006
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1334527
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1421353
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335141
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2324135
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4079916
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%796683
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%803907
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%803419
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1174551
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%761198
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%752648
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%803600
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%795678
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112069
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1174011
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187597
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3290156
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%797697
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112308
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%796574
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136834
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%744213
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%933793
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87613
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815026
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71783
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99906
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3451923
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115537
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%804761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%648889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78252
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77797
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181120
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1174011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377420
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1174551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187597
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%933793
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3451923
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4079916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3290156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%804761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1902166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%648889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1274637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340070
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1419449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1178188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1329917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1032476
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1028924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1014206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1032989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1395823
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1060106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1024869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1015364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1382805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1031605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1176539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1097298
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots350%1024184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1381428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1395164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1312761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1016079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1500523
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1016069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1421353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1177249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1380714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2324135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%676791
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%933793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3290156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1174011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1174551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4079916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87613
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3451923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%916157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430144
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%986622
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1419449
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1286814
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%862229
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%803006
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%796574
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409028
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1033758
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%752648
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1028924
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1421353
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1170884
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1034825
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%648889
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%804761
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1336494
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024184
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%797697
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744213
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1024869
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419006
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%795678
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%796683
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1065409
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1334527
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335141
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2324135
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187597
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%803907
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1174551
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112069
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%803600
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1030594
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112308
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1174011
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%803419
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%933793
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%761198
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4079916
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87613
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3451923
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3290156
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136834
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%938926
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%804761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%648889
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%803006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%862229
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1312761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1381428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1380714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1274637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1329917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1382805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1395164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1421353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1419449
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1170884
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1395823
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1286814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1311991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1028924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1336494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340070
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1334527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1024869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335141
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3290156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2324135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1174011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1034825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%986622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187597
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1065409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1033758
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%676791
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136834
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115537
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1174551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%933793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4079916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99906
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3451923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87613
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496014
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%804761
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035074
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1028855
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940562
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1080741
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%916157
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1029307
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1055653
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1080975
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644264
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%938926
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%938218
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1118409
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1029522
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1031602
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%648889
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643214
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642716
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1027526
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1059705
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643525
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1079976
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%878766
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335141
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2324135
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377420
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187597
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176937
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1174551
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187922
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%933793
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4079916
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176729
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1174011
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136834
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3290156
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3451923
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430144
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409028
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1034825
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1065409
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%986622
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%804761
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1334527
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%797697
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1336494
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1024869
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1170884
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%796683
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1286814
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%648889
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419006
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1028924
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1421353
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%796574
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024184
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%744213
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%803006
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%752648
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%795678
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1033758
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1419449
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%862229
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340070
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335141
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4079916
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1174551
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187597
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112069
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2324135
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3451923
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112308
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815026
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1174011
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%933793
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136834
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3290156
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71783
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99906
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115537
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87613
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308466
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76471
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1500523
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1097298
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1177249
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1519154
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1178188
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1176539
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%804761
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%648889
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024184
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761452
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1311991
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419006
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1381428
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430144
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1419449
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1329917
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1024869
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1170884
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1395823
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1380714
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1382805
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1395164
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1274637
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1312761
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1421353
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1028924
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340070
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335141
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1174551
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2324135
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677234
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3290156
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1174011
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187597
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%803006
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%862229
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4079916
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1286814
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1334527
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%676791
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%933793
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136834
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815026
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71783
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3451923
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1336494
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87613
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496014
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76471
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95836
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1029307
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115537
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1059705
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1031602
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%938926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1314147%804761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul981935%648889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst744714%1065409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3690354%878766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves666994%986622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask666164%1080975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star665674%1080741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword664224%796574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow664024%797697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield663764%1034825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter663744%796683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves663684%744213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab663474%752648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves662284%761198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection662024%803600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots661604%795678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants661334%1033758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow660434%1030594
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants660424%803419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves659914%803907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield658674%1079976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration657964%1118409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life294382%335141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5207311%2324135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation195291%187597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye129921%1174011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1129611%377420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5128341%110016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key126661%1174551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5125861%109791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4079916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3451923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768730%815026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366530%933793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65080%3290156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53300%136834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46610%187922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28570%99906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17870%82536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor940%52332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%78033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%174113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182152
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19841
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1543706%804761
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1157624%648889
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6812623%1902166
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream736233%1249898
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots706243%790503
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor705843%1016079
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor704293%745985
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor704103%1016069
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon703953%1401741
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff703533%2071460
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots703283%1012692
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants703213%2073841
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots703053%1375353
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow702783%1015364
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants702713%745678
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants702593%1032476
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots702593%791668
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark702583%1060106
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm702583%1014206
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants702243%1237673
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor700803%2072896
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves700483%1243934
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade700433%2069358
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm700363%1011712
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves700113%801066
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots700103%1031605
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow699353%2072031
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter699043%1376469
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear697243%1032989
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1399512%2408178
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350171%335141
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281861%1178188
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281821%1177249
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281081%1519154
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280871%1097298
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280561%1176539
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278161%1500523
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242971%2324135
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229801%187597
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200901%1054137
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150731%1174551
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149861%677234
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149071%1174011
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146971%676791
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396350%933793
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781590%815026
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75530%3451923
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70930%4079916
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65040%136834
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55910%3290156
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50770%217613
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42940%95836
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40150%121565
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36670%99303
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11100%79140
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%744213
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%761198
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1065409
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%797697
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%796574
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%986622
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%803006
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%803600
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1080975
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%752648
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1080741
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%862229
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1034825
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%803907
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%796683
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%795678
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1079976
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1033758
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1030594
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%803419
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496014
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82536
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71783
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99906
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1002026%804761
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul740945%648889
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4524163%409028
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow508853%1286814
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants482633%1033758
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots482533%1336494
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow482343%797697
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow481493%1030594
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield480913%1034825
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves480713%862229
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter480323%796683
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves480303%744213
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection480243%803600
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves479623%986622
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab479213%752648
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots479113%795678
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword478543%796574
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots478453%803006
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants478333%803419
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves477393%761198
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor477353%1334527
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst476443%1065409
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves475893%803907
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life223781%335141
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195281%1174011
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193011%1174551
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157811%2324135
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149671%187597
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197011%377420
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696381%112308
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696121%112069
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90901%3290156
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3451923
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753050%815026
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351860%933793
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39230%136834
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35720%187922
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22170%82536
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21350%99906
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19680%4079916
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19190%71783
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496014
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175956
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52438
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77984
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182262
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64667
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77797
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283726
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78033
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52282
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181236
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64394
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175850
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174683
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284069
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181535
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182152
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66140
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78252
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283644
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281970
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181738
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174209
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310537
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312323
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181186
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64645
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175585
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77864
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52332
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77849
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175239
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181120
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192555
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192551
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193238
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191952
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192159
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193774
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24811
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19841
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76471
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%804761
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%648889
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761452
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430144
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%986622
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%803006
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1024869
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1421353
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1381428
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1286814
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1034825
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%862229
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1382805
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340070
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1065409
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1380714
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1170884
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1334527
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1336494
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419006
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1419449
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024184
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1028924
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1033758
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335141
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2324135
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187597
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112069
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1174011
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112308
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1174551
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%803907
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%744213
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%795678
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%761198
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%796683
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%803419
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%803600
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%797697
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%796574
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%752648
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4079916
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3451923
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3290156
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815026
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%933793
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136834
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87613
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115537
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99906
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71783
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless430635%804761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul321814%648889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6222453%1902166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160662%1060106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151842%1382805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151552%1016079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151512%1097298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151062%1430144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151052%1176539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150962%1500523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150922%1178188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150802%1395164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150492%1015364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150402%1419449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150142%1380714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150062%1177249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149852%1312761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149752%1032989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149702%1024869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149612%1421353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149462%1340070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149392%1329917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149372%1031605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149372%1028924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149262%1519154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149252%1014206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149192%1032476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149142%1024184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149062%1419006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148982%1016069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148412%1381428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148272%1274637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148202%1395823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147772%1311991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95111%335141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567191%2324135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64121%187597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742000%677234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741860%676791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41350%1174551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41070%1174011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40420%3290156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327550%933793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722450%815026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17840%136834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3451923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10750%95836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87613
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7230%115537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7040%4079916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5600%71783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99906
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%79140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1028855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1055653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1029522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1059705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1027526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1118409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1031602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1080741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1029307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1080975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1079976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%916157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%938926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496014
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%803907
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%803419
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%648889
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%797697
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1080741
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409028
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%803600
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1334527
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1030594
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%795678
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123815%1902166
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105914%1060106
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100744%1419006
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99884%1031605
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99224%1382805
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99194%1381428
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99114%1519154
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98924%1430144
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98674%1177249
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98644%1032989
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98534%1032476
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98444%1395823
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98244%1178188
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98114%1380714
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98104%1097298
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98024%1395164
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97934%1329917
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97904%1421353
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97844%1419449
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97514%1176539
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96444%1340070
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63522%804761
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48422%648889
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537881%2324135
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724211%676791
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1174551
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%677234
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23101%1174011
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%933793
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335141
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4079916
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%815026
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3290156
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1028924
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10320%187597
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1015364
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1016069
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10040%1500523
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1312761
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1024869
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1274637
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1016079
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1311991
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024184
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1014206
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3451923
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7400%136834
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95836
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87613
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115537
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71783
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%99906
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1920%79140
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496014
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1028855
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644264
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642716
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1027526
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1031602
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%916157
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1029307
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1079976
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1080975
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940562
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1029522
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%938926
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1080741
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035074
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938218
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643214
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82536
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055653
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1118409
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1059705
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23220%1065409
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21950%1033758
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21360%797697
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21350%1080741
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21330%1030594
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21260%1034825
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21200%1080975
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21090%803600
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21000%1079976
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20810%803907
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20780%796683
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20690%795678
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20670%803419
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20640%796574
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19760%986622
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318810%878766
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9110%804761
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7760%648889
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2324135
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109791
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1174551
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13780%377420
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1174011
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%110016
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3290156
32Ax WarriorImp2720%3451923
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2560%752648
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4079916
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335141
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1118409
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%761198
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815026
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%744213
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%933793
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187597
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187922
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136834
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82536
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%99906
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496014
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192555
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175239
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66140
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191952
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174683
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181186
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182152
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174113
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181738
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192159
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192551
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64394
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77797
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52332
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78252
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182262
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77849
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193238
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64667
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175850
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181535
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175956
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175585
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181236
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64645
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77864
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20471%1419006
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20331%1430144
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20081%1419449
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20031%1334527
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1421353
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19961%1033758
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19941%1381428
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19941%986622
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19901%1034825
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19621%862229
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19491%1336494
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19481%1170884
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19431%1065409
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19421%1340070
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19361%1382805
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19271%1380714
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517171%761452
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9020%804761
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%648889
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55740%2324135
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4070%797697
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%803907
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%795678
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%803600
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%796683
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%796574
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%803419
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63550%112308
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1174011
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112069
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1174551
32Beam KnighImp2850%3451923
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4079916
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2180%3290156
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335141
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1024869
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1028924
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024184
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815026
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%803006
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1286814
32Beam KnighRena +31850%933793
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187597
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87613
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99906
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136834
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115537
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71783
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%761198
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%744213
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%752648
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496014
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6730%1249898
32BerserkerRune Blade6640%2069358
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6600%1401741
32BerserkerLord Scepter6590%1376469
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6540%1375353
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6510%790503
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6480%1814869
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6380%2545073
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6320%2073841
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6310%791668
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6270%1243934
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6200%1237673
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6190%745985
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5940%2072031
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63190%1902166
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1780%3290156
32BerserkerSpirit +11660%2408178
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1660%804761
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4079916
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1330%648889
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51040%2324135
32BerserkerSpirit +0760%1054137
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7750%676791
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7690%677234
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants640%745678
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1174551
32BerserkerDevils Eye610%1174011
32BerserkerDark Breaker600%1812518
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor580%2072896
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2071460
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1847422
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95836
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335141
32BerserkerScroll of Decay370%121565
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%815026
32BerserkerRena +3350%933793
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217613
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187597
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99303
32BerserkerApple240%76471
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136834
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79140
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1336494
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%796683
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%986622
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1065409
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1033758
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%862229
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%744213
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%803600
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%795678
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25541%1065409
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24671%803600
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24661%1080975
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24541%803907
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24021%1034825
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24011%1080741
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23951%795678
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23931%796683
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23911%986622
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23901%796574
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23851%1030594
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23701%1079976
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23501%803419
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23491%862229
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23101%797697
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23061%1033758
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319941%878766
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9490%804761
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7830%648889
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2324135
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112069
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1174011
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112308
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%110016
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109791
32Bloody wolDevils Key3510%1174551
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%377420
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%803006
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%761198
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2460%744213
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3290156
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335141
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2140%752648
32Bloody wolRena +31820%933793
32Bloody wolImp1640%3451923
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82536
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815026
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187597
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4079916
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187922
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99906
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136834
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496014
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174113
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192159
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192682
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181535
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182262
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193652
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64645
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181738
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181186
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192551
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193774
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175239
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183788
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181120
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64272
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192555
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64394
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174683
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77984
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24811
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174209
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175956
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193872
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77864
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194359
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182152
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77797
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175850
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66140
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195928
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78252
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52438
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52106
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181236
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow213%4649406
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11179613
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14151022
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3290156
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8922105
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8925978
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3176784
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%804761
32Dark ElfImp20%3451923
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%648889
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4079916
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335141
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136834
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1054137
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33530%1065409
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31330%1034825
32Death AngeElemental Shield31130%1079976
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31060%797697
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30800%796574
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30790%916157
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30730%795678
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30710%803907
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30560%1080741
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30290%1033758
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30130%796683
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30010%1080975
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29700%803600
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29610%803419
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29390%1030594
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319710%878766
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9820%804761
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7200%648889
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2324135
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4079916
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%110016
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109791
32Death AngeDevils Eye3680%1174011
32Death AngeDevils Key3570%1174551
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377420
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1118409
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%752648
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%744213
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3290156
32Death AngeImp2960%3451923
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%761198
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335141
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815026
32Death AngeRena +31930%933793
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187597
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99906
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187922
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136834
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82536
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496014
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181120
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193652
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77864
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191952
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174113
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52106
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192551
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24811
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181738
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175956
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175850
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77797
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193872
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175585
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193238
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78252
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78033
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175239
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192682
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77984
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181535
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174209
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182152
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182262
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66140
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77849
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193774
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52332
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194359
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192159
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181186
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181236
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52438
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174683
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21530%1380714
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21230%1381428
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20990%1329917
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20960%1334527
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20680%1382805
32DrakanSword of Destruction20550%1419006
32DrakanGreat Scepter20450%1421353
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%862229
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340070
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20390%1430144
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20100%1419449
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20010%1170884
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19810%1336494
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19700%986622
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761452
32DrakanJewel of Bless8940%804761
32DrakanJewel of Soul6040%648889
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2324135
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1174011
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677234
32DrakanBlood Bone +73240%676791
32DrakanDevils Key3200%1174551
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1274637
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1028924
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1311991
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2170%1024869
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335141
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1312761
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99906
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2030%1286814
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024184
32DrakanImp1990%3451923
32DrakanRena +31900%933793
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3290156
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%803006
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4079916
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815026
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187597
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87613
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136834
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71783
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115537
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496014
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310537
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642716
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938218
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308466
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1029522
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64667
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309044
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%938926
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309219
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1029307
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644264
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308561
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940562
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281970
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643214
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308823
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312323
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1028855
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283644
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1031602
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027526
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283726
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor145414%8925978
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants141413%5787424
32DreadfearHurricane Pants137413%8922105
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants135713%5557384
32DreadfearDark Master Armor134813%5784592
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4764%5458071
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4544%5461377
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4364%3857121
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4314%5458857
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73553%3176784
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3290156
32DreadfearImp2362%3451923
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4079916
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1852%804761
32DreadfearSpirit +11732%2408178
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1361%648889
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51131%2324135
32DreadfearSpirit +0831%1054137
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%335141
32DreadfearRena +3380%933793
32DreadfearJewel of Creation360%187597
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%815026
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136834
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79140
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496014
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1032989
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519154
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1376469
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1016079
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1060106
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115537
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%745985
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1177249
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1178188
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%791668
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1395823
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5180%1814869
32GigantisRune Blade4750%2069358
32GigantisLord Scepter4720%1376469
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4640%801066
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4580%791668
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4570%1243934
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4550%745985
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4530%1249898
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4420%1375353
32GigantisScroll of Summon4370%1401741
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4330%2072031
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4330%2073841
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4270%1237673
32GigantisDark Master Boots4230%790503
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63450%1902166
32GigantisSpirit +12020%2408178
32GigantisJewel of Bless1750%804761
32GigantisJewel of Soul1420%648889
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1390%1031605
32GigantisDragon Spear1320%1032989
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1320%1032476
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3290156
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1120%1060106
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51070%2324135
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1010%1011712
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1054137
32GigantisDevils Key750%1174551
32GigantisDevils Eye720%1174011
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7720%677234
32GigantisBlood Bone +7700%676791
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1812518
32GigantisGuardian Angel590%4079916
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2071460
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335141
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2072896
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%745678
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815026
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1847422
32GigantisRena +3380%933793
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217613
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95836
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121565
32GigantisJewel of Chaos200%136834
32GigantisApple200%76471
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99303
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1014206
32GigantisImp160%3451923
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1012692
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1016079
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187597
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1016069
32GigantisCelestial Bow100%1015364
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79140
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1336494
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%803419
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%986622
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%862229
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496014
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1034825
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%796574
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1033758
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%803600
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%796683
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14151022
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11179613
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1103
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4649406
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14850
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8380
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11001
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3176784
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4079916
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3290156
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2408178
32Illusion oImp991%3451923
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%804761
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5461377
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3228984
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5458857
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5557384
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3857121
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5787424
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5784592
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%648889
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2545073
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5458071
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2324135
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1054137
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496014
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187597
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9876
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815026
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335141
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136834
32Illusion oRena +3140%933793
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217613
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1174011
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677234
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1174551
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1814869
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1812518
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1847422
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79140
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306897%1334527
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305897%1170884
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303997%1336494
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143513%797697
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142913%409028
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142283%803419
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141893%1065409
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141313%803600
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141303%803907
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141303%796574
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141033%796683
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140303%1033758
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140053%986622
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139963%1034825
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138853%862229
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138063%795678
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72372%804761
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54311%648889
32Iron WheelImp45191%3451923
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542681%2324135
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39021%4079916
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33211%3290156
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31851%1286814
32Iron WheelDevils Key27301%1174551
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27171%1174011
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626901%112308
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126761%377420
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626461%112069
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15480%335141
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815026
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14080%744213
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13990%752648
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%761198
32Iron WheelRena +313630%933793
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13440%803006
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187597
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136834
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71783
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%99906
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87613
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496014
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77864
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174209
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66140
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309219
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308823
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283644
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281970
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175239
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310537
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175956
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78252
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175850
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52106
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175585
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284069
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64394
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77797
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64645
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77849
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312323
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643525
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174683
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308466
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64272
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309044
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52332
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308561
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78033
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77984
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64667
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52438
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283726
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174113
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187922
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24811
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143131%796683
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142181%1334527
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142171%1336494
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141921%1034825
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141781%803419
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141271%803907
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141181%1030594
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141131%1065409
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140761%1033758
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140761%797697
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140511%986622
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140251%795678
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139471%409028
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138531%796574
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138491%803600
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137941%862229
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70490%804761
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53960%648889
32Lizard WarDevils Key53960%1174551
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53460%1174011
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541400%2324135
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127010%377420
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626390%112069
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626290%112308
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18110%3290156
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15900%335141
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14490%1286814
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14100%744213
32Lizard WarRena +314020%933793
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13970%761198
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13960%803006
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815026
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%752648
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13610%4079916
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11250%187597
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9440%187922
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71783
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136834
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99906
32Lizard WarImp4690%3451923
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82536
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496014
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283726
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175956
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78033
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181535
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175585
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284069
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52106
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175239
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181186
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175850
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174113
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77864
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52438
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77849
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181120
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181236
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64272
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281970
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310537
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78252
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181738
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64667
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182152
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77797
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66140
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77984
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52282
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64645
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283644
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174209
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193238
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52332
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312323
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193774
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64394
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174683
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182262
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191952
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192555
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24811
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192551
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19841
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192159
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26310%803419
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26180%986622
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26040%803600
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25990%1065409
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25820%797697
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25700%803907
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25700%796574
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25670%795678
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25640%1034825
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25520%796683
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25480%1334527
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25410%1336494
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25230%1033758
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24960%862229
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24590%1030594
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409028
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9670%804761
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8140%648889
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1174551
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1174011
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55730%2324135
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377420
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112069
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112308
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3290156
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1286814
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2790%752648
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%744213
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%803006
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%761198
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4079916
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335141
32Mega CrustRena +31920%933793
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815026
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71783
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187597
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187922
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136834
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99906
32Mega CrustImp1020%3451923
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82536
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496014
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281970
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52438
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312323
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182262
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77849
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174209
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174113
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175956
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77984
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174683
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64645
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52282
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181236
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52332
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64394
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77864
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66140
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181738
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77797
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283644
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52106
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78252
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193238
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284069
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181120
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310537
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175239
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64272
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283726
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181186
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175850
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191952
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182152
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants139014%5557384
32PersonaDark Soul Pants138714%5787424
32PersonaHurricane Boots133713%5458857
32PersonaDark Master Pants133213%5458071
32PersonaDark Soul Helm132113%5461377
32PersonaDark Master Armor129313%5784592
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3674%3857121
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3293%3228984
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73153%3176784
32PersonaJewel of Bless2022%804761
32PersonaJewel of Soul1491%648889
32PersonaSpirit +11421%2408178
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1251%496014
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2324135
32PersonaSpirit +0791%1054137
32PersonaRena +3410%933793
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815026
32PersonaJewel of Life350%335141
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3290156
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187597
32PersonaImp230%3451923
32PersonaJewel of Chaos200%136834
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79140
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1032989
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1176539
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1097298
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519154
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%745985
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1178188
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138571%761452
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137731%1430144
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134911%1381428
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133941%1170884
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133721%1065409
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133081%1419006
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132981%1034825
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132681%1421353
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132551%1419449
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132531%1380714
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132331%862229
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132111%1336494
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131821%986622
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131701%1033758
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131511%1340070
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131281%1382805
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131161%1334527
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68780%804761
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53550%648889
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542430%2324135
32Poison GolDevils Key27600%1174551
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627480%112308
32Poison GolDevils Eye27270%1174011
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26810%796683
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626130%112069
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26040%803600
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25900%803419
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25830%803907
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25650%796574
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25630%797697
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25200%795678
32Poison GolImp19150%3451923
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4079916
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16510%3290156
32Poison GolJewel of Life16080%335141
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815026
32Poison GolRena +313970%933793
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13630%1028924
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13460%1286814
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1024869
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%803006
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1024184
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187597
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87613
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136834
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115537
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%99906
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71783
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%744213
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%761198
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%752648
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496014
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124351%1902166
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92501%1060106
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89661%1032476
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89131%1032989
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88891%1395823
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88581%1395164
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88551%1382805
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88351%1430144
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88171%1340070
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87991%1421353
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87931%1329917
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87691%1177249
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87561%1419449
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87451%1419006
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87201%1178188
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87151%1519154
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87001%1176539
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86751%1381428
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86691%1380714
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86541%1097298
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86491%1031605
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63191%804761
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49021%648889
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537320%2324135
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1174011
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1174551
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723450%676791
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677234
32Queen BeeRena +314610%933793
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%335141
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4079916
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815026
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3290156
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187597
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1015364
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1024869
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9000%1014206
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1311991
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1312761
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8720%1028924
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1016069
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8450%1016079
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024184
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1500523
32Queen BeeImp8240%3451923
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1274637
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136834
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4950%87613
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95836
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115537
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71783
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99906
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79140
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496014
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1079976
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644264
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940562
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1031602
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1029522
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643214
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1027526
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1029307
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1028855
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1080741
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1080975
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035074
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%916157
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642716
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%938926
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1059705
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938218
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82536
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1118409
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055653
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153571%1430144
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146291%1170884
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145371%1065409
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145361%1334527
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145291%797697
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144801%1034825
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144571%1033758
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144441%986622
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144371%1419449
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144181%1336494
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144121%1421353
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143811%795678
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143631%1419006
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143281%796683
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141901%796574
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141751%862229
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138951%409028
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71300%804761
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53360%648889
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541470%2324135
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112308
32Queen RainDevils Key26600%1174551
32Queen RainDevils Eye26360%1174011
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625800%112069
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24480%1030594
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24030%803907
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23510%803419
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23330%803600
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3290156
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18630%4079916
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1028924
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%335141
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1024869
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14730%1024184
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1286814
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%744213
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714380%815026
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14300%803006
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%752648
32Queen RainRena +313580%933793
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10980%187597
32Queen RainImp10540%3451923
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%136834
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87613
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71783
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%99906
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%761198
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496014
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77849
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308823
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309219
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281970
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52438
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643214
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283644
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67954
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283726
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309044
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938218
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64394
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64272
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284069
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64667
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77984
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308561
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312323
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78033
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%938926
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52282
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52106
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77797
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642716
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643525
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52332
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78252
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310537
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308466
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940562
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64645
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66140
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644264
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77864
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24811
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419006
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%795678
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1421353
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%803006
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409028
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430144
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%796574
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1334527
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%986622
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5787424
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3857121
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5784592
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5557384
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5458857
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5461377
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5458071
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3176784
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4079916
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2408178
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3290156
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3451923
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2324135
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1054137
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2545073
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1847422
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3228984
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%676791
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677234
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1174011
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1174551
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%933793
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496014
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815026
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%804761
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%648889
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335141
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136834
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79140
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187597
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1177249
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1519154
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1012692
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1032476
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1178188
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1381428
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1312761
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1311991
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1031605
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1395164
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1016069
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1395823
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1097298
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1382805
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1016079
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1060106
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1380714
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1014206
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1500523
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1274637
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340070
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1011712
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1329917
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1032989
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%801066
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1015364
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1176539
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71783
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99303
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95836
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87613
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115537
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5784592
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721914%5458857
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5787424
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5461377
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5557384
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5458071
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3228984
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3857121
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3176784
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3451923
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4079916
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2408178
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3290156
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2324135
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1054137
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%933793
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%496014
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815026
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%648889
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%804761
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335141
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187597
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136834
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79140
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1032989
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1395164
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%745985
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1519154
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1016079
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1329917
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1500523
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1031605
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1014206
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1178188
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%801066
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1097298
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%745678
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1016069
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%790503
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1177249
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%791668
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1060106
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1311991
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1274637
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1015364
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1032476
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1395823
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1012692
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1312761
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1176539
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1011712
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87613
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115537
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95836
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99303
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121565
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913489%3857121
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5557384
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5461377
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5784592
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5458857
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2545073
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5787424
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5458071
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3228984
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3176784
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3290156
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2408178
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1812518
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1847422
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1814869
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2324135
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4079916
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217613
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1054137
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3451923
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677234
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%676791
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1174011
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1174551
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%933793
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815026
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335141
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%648889
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%804761
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136834
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79140
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496014
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187597
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1382805
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1060106
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1015364
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1274637
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1032476
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340070
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1028924
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1519154
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1500523
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1014206
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419006
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1421353
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1097298
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1395823
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024184
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1176539
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1311991
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1016079
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430144
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1329917
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1177249
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1381428
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1032989
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1178188
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1016069
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1380714
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1419449
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1024869
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1031605
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1395164
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1312761
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71783
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95836
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87613
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115537
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5784592
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5557384
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5787424
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8922105
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8925978
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5461377
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5458071
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3857121
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5458857
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3176784
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4079916
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3290156
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2408178
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2324135
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3451923
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1054137
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496014
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%933793
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815026
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%648889
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%804761
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335141
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187597
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136834
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79140
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1016069
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1500523
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1011712
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1032476
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1376469
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1375353
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1012692
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1032989
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%801066
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1519154
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1060106
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1097298
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%745985
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1178188
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1395164
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%745678
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%791668
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1031605
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1016079
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1395823
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1014206
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1401741
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1015364
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1177249
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1176539
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%790503
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1382805
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1311991
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1381428
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1380714
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1274637
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1312761
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1329917
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87613
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121565
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761452
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430144
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1419449
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1033758
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1381428
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1286814
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340070
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1421353
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%862229
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1028924
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1024869
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235534%1334527
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1382805
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1170884
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1065409
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1034825
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1380714
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024184
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419006
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%986622
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%803006
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1336494
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2324135
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1174551
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112308
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1174011
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%796574
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112069
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%752648
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%797697
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%761198
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%795678
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%744213
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%803907
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%803600
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%803419
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%796683
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3451923
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4079916
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815026
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%933793
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3290156
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87613
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99906
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115537
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71783
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%648889
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%804761
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335141
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136834
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187597
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496014
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1286814
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%796683
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1334527
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1034825
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%803006
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%803419
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%795678
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%761198
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%862229
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1033758
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1030594
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1336494
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%744213
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%986622
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1065409
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465644%797697
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%796574
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%752648
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%803600
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%803907
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409028
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1174551
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1174011
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2324135
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112069
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377420
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112308
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3290156
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815026
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%933793
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187922
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71783
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4079916
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99906
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3451923
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82536
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%648889
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%804761
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335141
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136834
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187597
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496014
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174113
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78252
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181120
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52332
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284069
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283644
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78033
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283726
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310537
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64645
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312323
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174683
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52438
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181535
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182262
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175850
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64667
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175956
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66140
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181186
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77984
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67954
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64272
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52106
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175585
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281970
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64394
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174209
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181738
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181236
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77849
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182152
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52282
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77797
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175239
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77864
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192555
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192551
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191952
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193238
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19841
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192159
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193774
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24811
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%752648
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1035074
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%916157
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%797697
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1080975
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%796683
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%803600
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1080741
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%744213
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97295%1118409
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1030594
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1079976
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%803907
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%796574
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%761198
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%795678
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%803419
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%878766
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2324135
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1059705
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1031602
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1027526
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1028855
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1029307
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1055653
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1029522
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377420
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1174551
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109791
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110016
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1174011
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3451923
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%933793
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815026
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4079916
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187922
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3290156
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82536
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496014
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%648889
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%804761
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335141
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136834
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187597
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194359
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175956
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195928
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193238
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182152
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181186
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191952
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192551
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174209
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193872
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77864
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175585
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181535
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192555
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78252
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209653
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66140
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209105
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181236
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182262
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193652
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77984
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192159
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181120
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77797
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175850
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175239
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192682
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193774
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77849
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19841
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78033
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1065409
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%752648
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1080741
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1079976
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%796574
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1030594
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1118409
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%803907
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%803600
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%803419
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%795678
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%916157
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%796683
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%744213
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%761198
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%797697
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1080975
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1034825
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1033758
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%878766
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2324135
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110016
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377420
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1174011
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1174551
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109791
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3451923
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3290156
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4079916
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815026
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%933793
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187922
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99906
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82536
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%648889
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%804761
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335141
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136834
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496014
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187597
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181120
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193652
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191952
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77849
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77797
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192159
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181738
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52106
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181186
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174209
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193872
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52438
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181535
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175956
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181236
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192551
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78252
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182152
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192682
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66140
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175239
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192555
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52282
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175585
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77984
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78033
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193238
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77864
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182262
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174683
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175850
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174113
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193774
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1500523
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1014206
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1902166
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1177249
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1011712
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1395164
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1097298
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1060106
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1519154
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1178188
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1375353
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%790503
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1176539
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1382805
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%745678
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1401741
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1031605
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1032989
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%745985
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1016079
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%791668
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1032476
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%801066
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1016069
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1376469
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1012692
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1395823
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3290156
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1381428
AidaHell MaineRena +321%933793
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1274637
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2324135
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815026
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1174551
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1329917
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335141
AidaHell MaineImp10%3451923
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1380714
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1015364
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311991
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4079916
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677234
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1174011
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2408178
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1312761
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%676791
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1902166
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1060106
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1031605
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1176539
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340070
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1016069
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1011712
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1312761
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1016079
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1382805
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1381428
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1032476
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1097298
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1500523
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1014206
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1380714
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1015364
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1177249
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1274637
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%801066
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1519154
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1395164
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1012692
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1178188
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1032989
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1329917
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1311991
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1395823
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2324135
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%676791
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1174551
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1174011
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677234
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3451923
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%933793
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4079916
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815026
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3290156
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71783
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99303
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95836
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115537
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%648889
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%804761
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335141
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79140
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136834
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87613
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187597
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496014
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1030594
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1029522
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1027526
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1079976
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1028855
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%916157
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%938926
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644264
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055653
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940562
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938218
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1031602
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1118409
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1029307
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643214
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643525
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1080741
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035074
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642716
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1059705
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1080975
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82536
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27168
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24201
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6033
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26962
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18028122%14151022
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17994422%8922105
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17987522%8925978
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17963322%11179613
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241143%3176784
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150842%3451923
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120151%2408178
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573741%2324135
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059421%1054137
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58621%496014
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330660%933793
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724320%815026
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3290156
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7780%648889
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%804761
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%335141
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187597
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136834
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79140
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2072896
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1814869
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2073841
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2069358
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1237673
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%745678
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%745985
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2072031
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1249898
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2545073
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3228984
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1243934
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1376469
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1401741
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1847422
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1812518
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1375353
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2071460
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4079916
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217613
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99303
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1902166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%801066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195843%1329917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195713%1395823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195263%1177249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1500523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1178188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194903%1176539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194883%1011712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1032476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1395164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1312761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1311991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194283%790503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194213%1014206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193973%1519154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%791668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1060106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1016069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193673%1015364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193553%1032989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1097298
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193373%745678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193003%745985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1031605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1012692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1016079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2408178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2324135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%677234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1174551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%676791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1174011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%933793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3451923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4079916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%815026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3290156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%804761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%648889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%752648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1118409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%803907
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1080741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%796683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%803600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%797697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%916157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1079976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%744213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%796574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%803419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%795678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%761198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1030594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1080975
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1031602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1029307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1059705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1027526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1029522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1055653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1028855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82536
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11179613
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14151022
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4079916
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2408178
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3176784
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2324135
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3451923
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136834
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1054137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1902166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%790503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1032476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1329917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1500523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1015364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1016069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1312761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1519154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%745985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1011712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1177249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1031605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1176539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1178188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1395823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1012692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1097298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1060106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1014206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%801066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%791668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1032989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1311991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%745678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1395164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1016079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2408178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2324135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1174551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%676791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1174011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3451923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%933793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3290156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4079916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%648889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%804761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%803419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%803600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1080975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%752648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%761198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1030594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%796683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1080741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%803907
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%744213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1118409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%795678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%916157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%796574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1079976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%797697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1031602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1028855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1059705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1027526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1029307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1029522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1243934
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5458857
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3228984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1902166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1012692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1395823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1329917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1060106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%790503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1016069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1500523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%791668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1097298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1519154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1395164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1178188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1312761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1031605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1032989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1177249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1032476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1015364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1176539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%745985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269613%1011712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1311991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%745678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1014206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1016079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%801066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2408178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2324135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1174551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1174011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%676791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3290156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3451923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%933793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4079916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%804761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%648889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%796683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%803419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%752648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1080741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%803907
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%797697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%744213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1118409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%761198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1080975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%803600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%795678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%796574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1079976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1030594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%916157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1027526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1031602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1029307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1059705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1055653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1029522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1028855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281970
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938218
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284069
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643214
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41742242%11179613
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41639442%14151022
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3451923
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306623%3176784
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3290156
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268803%4079916
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151232%2408178
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593341%2324135
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076141%1054137
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338550%933793
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815026
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496014
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335141
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%804761
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%648889
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187597
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136834
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79140
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1401741
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2069358
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3857121
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1847422
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2072896
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1376469
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1812518
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1249898
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2072031
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1237673
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2073841
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1375353
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2545073
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3228984
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2071460
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1243934
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1814869
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99303
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217613
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121565
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8922105
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14151022
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11179613
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8925978
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3176784
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2408178
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2324135
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1054137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392009%5557384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390309%5787424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389449%3857121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388809%5458857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386129%3228984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383519%5461377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381459%5784592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5458071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3176784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1847422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1812518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462313%1814869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2545073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2408178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2324135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184901%3290156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1054137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158691%4079916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144071%217613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%677234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1174011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%676791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1174551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3451923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%933793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%815026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%804761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%648889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%79140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1519154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1381428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1274637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1178188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1060106
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1097298
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1015364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1329917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1421353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1031605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340070
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1395823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1382805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1311991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1032476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1177249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1312761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1014206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1016069
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1395164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1419449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1032989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1012692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1380714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1176539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1016079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1500523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1011712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71783
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%801066
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1012692
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%790503
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1902166
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1011712
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%791668
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1381428
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1395164
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1382805
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1311991
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1032476
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1395823
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1178188
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1519154
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1015364
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1312761
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1097298
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1032989
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1016069
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1016079
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1176539
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1060106
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1177249
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1031605
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1500523
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1014206
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1329917
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1274637
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1380714
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2324135
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3290156
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677234
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1174011
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3451923
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4079916
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%676791
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1174551
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%933793
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115537
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815026
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87613
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99303
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33745
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95836
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33460
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33365
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33441
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33578
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%648889
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%804761
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33679
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33880
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33662
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33547
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33507
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33604
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33697
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33762
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33482
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33619
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33628
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33783
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33710
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33490
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33338
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335141
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1027526
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1059705
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1031602
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33359
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33451
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33593
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33808
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79140
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33601
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2364242%1814869
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2358252%2072896
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2358062%3228984
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2356082%5461377
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2355922%5458071
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2354182%2545073
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2353882%5458857
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2353772%3857121
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2353232%1243934
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2352662%1847422
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2352212%1812518
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2349982%1249898
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2347122%2073841
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2345762%2072031
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2345092%2071460
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2341972%2069358
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2341602%1453002
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61577831%1902166
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1781261%2408178
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5480390%2324135
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438540%3290156
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389480%1054137
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344040%4079916
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304490%677234
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304070%1174011
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key303960%1174551
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7302780%676791
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3451923
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193250%933793
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159240%815026
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139720%217613
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120140%121565
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104510%99303
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%496014
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40680%804761
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39530%648889
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39130%33628
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38760%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38610%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38490%33451
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38380%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38370%33460
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38350%33578
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38190%33547
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38170%33593
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38140%33490
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38110%33359
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38090%33679
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37920%33783
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37860%33619
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37840%33762
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37830%33604
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37820%33880
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37810%33697
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37730%33745
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37660%33662
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37580%33482
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37570%33338
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37540%33441
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37490%33808
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37470%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37390%33601
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37340%33507
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37330%33365
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37280%33710
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335141
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23480%79140
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21230%136834
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12210%187597
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340070
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1421353
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%862229
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1024184
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1286814
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1382805
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%803006
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419006
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1419449
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2410%1274637
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1334527
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1336494
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1311991
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1170884
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430144
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1028924
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1024869
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1312761
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1381428
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%986622
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1329917
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1380714
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99906
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87613
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71783
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115537
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167162%5557384
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153852%5461377
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152942%3228984
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151682%1453002
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151602%5458857
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151472%5784592
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150522%5787424
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149342%5458071
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145092%3857121
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142702%2545073
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307401%3176784
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642810%2408178
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3290156
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401430%4079916
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394820%1814869
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393100%1812518
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392360%2324135
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390630%1847422
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322090%1054137
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277060%217613
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252360%677234
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1174011
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251600%676791
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251500%1174551
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226760%3451923
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%933793
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132020%815026
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64250%335141
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%648889
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%804761
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33359
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33762
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33578
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33679
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33451
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33745
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33490
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33808
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33507
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33662
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33601
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33710
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33482
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33628
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33460
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33593
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33547
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33604
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31210%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33697
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33338
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33880
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30950%33619
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33783
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33441
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79140
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136834
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496014
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187597
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1031605
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1380714
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1381428
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1016069
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1274637
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1395823
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1177249
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1312761
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1178188
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1519154
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1421353
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1382805
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1329917
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1176539
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419006
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1024869
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1419449
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024184
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1395164
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1028924
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1032476
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1014206
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1016079
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1097298
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1311991
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1060106
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1032989
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1500523
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340070
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430144
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1015364
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95836
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71783
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87613
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115537
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6672293%5461377
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6667263%5787424
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6665513%5557384
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6658203%5458857
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6657443%5458071
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6649723%5784592
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6648713%1453002
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71740001%3176784
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1664711%3857121
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1659721%3228984
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044121%3451923
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1854930%2408178
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel701940%4079916
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5520580%2324135
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0429710%1054137
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411760%3290156
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning285670%496014
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213070%933793
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176270%815026
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55880%335141
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54640%804761
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54580%648889
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43380%33662
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43110%33710
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42930%33441
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42730%33762
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42630%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42560%33604
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42540%33880
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42510%33601
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42460%33783
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42370%33808
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42310%33365
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42250%33593
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42210%33338
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42210%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42050%33619
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42000%33628
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41990%33679
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41930%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41930%187597
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41910%33745
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41900%33697
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41800%33507
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41720%33482
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41700%33451
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41700%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41650%33460
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41470%33359
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41300%33490
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41180%33547
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41060%33578
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29640%136834
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25480%79140
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1500523
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1012692
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1015364
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%791668
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%745678
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1395823
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1274637
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1097298
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1177249
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%790503
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1395164
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1312761
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1311991
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1016079
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1176539
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1178188
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1014206
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1032989
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%801066
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1031605
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1519154
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1011712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%745985
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1016069
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1060106
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1032476
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1329917
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87613
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99303
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95836
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115537
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23399286%14151022
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15587704%8925978
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15584834%11179613
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15574904%8922105
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4648251%4079916
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3451923
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3430711%3290156
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72739871%3176784
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11346620%2408178
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5824520%2324135
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674140%1054137
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338550%933793
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272870%815026
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%496014
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86460%335141
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85640%648889
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85590%804761
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67460%33783
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67310%33677
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67110%33745
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67090%33762
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67040%33692
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66960%33604
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66800%33710
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66720%33808
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66700%33662
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66600%33880
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66540%33531
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66530%33601
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66460%33490
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66450%33359
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66320%33730
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66260%33365
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66170%33507
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66140%33578
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66080%33628
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66010%33338
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65990%33547
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65990%33697
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65960%33451
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65850%33441
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65840%33619
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65810%33679
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65350%33460
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65260%33482
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65190%187597
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65120%33593
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45380%136834
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41340%79140
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1847422
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1814869
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2069358
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%791668
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%790503
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%745985
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2072031
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1812518
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2072896
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1375353
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%801066
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1401741
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1249898
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2071460
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1376469
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1237673
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1243934
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2073841
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%745678
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1060106
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1015364
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1032989
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1032476
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1014206
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1031605
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1016079
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1011712
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1016069
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1012692
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99303
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217613
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121565
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95836
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107503713%5787424
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107473413%5784592
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107372413%8925978
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107295313%8922105
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5372127%5557384
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4079916
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71740412%3176784
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1118441%3290156
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1059881%3451923
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1861751%2408178
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524061%2324135
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0429961%1054137
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321630%496014
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213970%933793
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175090%815026
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56490%335141
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56330%648889
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55110%804761
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43380%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43170%33547
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43140%33460
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43120%33441
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43080%33783
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43020%33808
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42970%33490
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42720%33697
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42670%33710
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42650%33619
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42610%33628
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42540%33745
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42410%33662
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42400%33578
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33507
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42320%33880
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42270%33679
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42180%33601
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42160%33338
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42080%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42040%33482
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41980%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33762
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41830%33593
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41700%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41690%33365
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41460%187597
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41350%33451
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33604
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41040%33359
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28810%136834
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25430%79140
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1401741
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1376469
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2073841
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2072896
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1237673
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2072031
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1375353
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2069358
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2071460
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%791668
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1016079
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1060106
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%745678
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1015364
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1012692
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1176539
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1031605
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1178188
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%801066
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%790503
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1014206
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1016069
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1032476
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%745985
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1032989
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1097298
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1011712
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1177249
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1312761
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1395164
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1500523
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1519154
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1329917
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1311991
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1395823
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115537
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217613
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121565
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95836
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99303
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2385534%5461377
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2382894%3857121
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2380944%1814869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2375224%1812518
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2375064%1453002
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2374124%5557384
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2374024%2545073
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2373384%1847422
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2371504%5458857
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2369244%3228984
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2367944%5458071
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1558871%2408178
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor398791%2072896
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream397771%1249898
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow397671%2072031
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants395871%2073841
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade394551%2069358
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394281%2071460
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves392621%1243934
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340301%2324135
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288550%3290156
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280380%1054137
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4079916
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243130%3451923
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222290%676791
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220150%677234
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219800%1174551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218370%1174011
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142320%121565
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140590%933793
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112270%815026
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217613
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56760%335141
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29510%648889
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28800%33880
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28350%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28280%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28170%33619
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28150%33593
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28070%33783
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28030%804761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27810%33679
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27770%33808
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27710%33547
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27670%33697
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27620%33601
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27600%33482
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27460%33604
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27430%33745
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27270%33451
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27250%33365
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27230%33507
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27130%33460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27080%33441
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27050%33710
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26970%33359
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26960%33338
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26890%33662
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26810%33628
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26710%33762
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26600%33490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26490%33578
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26210%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18030%496014
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16230%79140
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14640%136834
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8600%187597
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1902166
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1015364
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%801066
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1016069
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1401741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1097298
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1519154
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1032989
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%790503
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1500523
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1016079
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%745678
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1031605
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1032476
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1012692
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1177249
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1178188
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1176539
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1011712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1395823
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1060106
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1395164
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%791668
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%745985
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1376469
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1014206
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1375353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1311991
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1312761
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1380714
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1382805
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1381428
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1274637
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1329917
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115537
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87613
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99303
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95836
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283518615%11179613
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283473415%14151022
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283379015%4649406
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7101934%8922105
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7076744%8925978
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3675472%4079916
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73586432%3176784
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3019602%3290156
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2208441%3451923
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11761321%2408178
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51079701%2324135
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886050%1054137
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%496014
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439260%933793
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362470%815026
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114390%648889
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113710%804761
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112510%335141
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88840%33697
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88730%33880
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88420%33482
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88380%33578
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88330%33762
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88320%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88000%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87930%33808
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87900%33593
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87840%33604
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87820%33745
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87820%33679
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87670%33619
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87640%33710
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87590%33507
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87510%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87140%33628
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87100%33601
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87040%33662
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87040%33783
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86960%33365
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86910%33451
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86910%33547
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86770%33441
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86700%33338
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86570%33490
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86510%33359
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86470%33460
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85370%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84080%187597
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57480%136834
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52660%79140
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3857121
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1453002
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5458857
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5458071
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12570%5461377
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2069358
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3228984
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1812518
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1237673
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2073841
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2545073
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2072896
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1814869
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2072031
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1847422
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1243934
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2071460
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1249898
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121565
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217613
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465296%1401741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315596%2071460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307766%2073841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306266%2072031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306166%1376469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304726%1375353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300246%1237673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299396%2072896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297896%2069358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611943%1902166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814782%2408178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1016079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667441%1012692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1032476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664581%1032989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663561%1015364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1178188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662361%745678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661621%1060106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661541%791668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1031605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1176539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661171%790503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659001%1016069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1011712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656831%745985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656431%1177249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656011%801066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653231%1097298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649751%1014206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2324135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072671%3290156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3451923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851711%4079916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708311%1174551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%676791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699981%1174011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1395823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1519154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664871%1329917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664401%1500523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663701%1312761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1395164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657411%1311991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443360%933793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202780%99303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102420%804761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%648889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1054137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1065409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%795678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1118409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%744213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%803907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1033758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%803600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%761198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%986622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1034825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%796574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1079976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%752648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%803419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%797697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1080975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1030594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%796683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1080741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064934%1340070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063294%1430144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062844%1382805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057424%1519154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057394%1024184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056304%1336494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054054%1312761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053744%1274637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053604%1395164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053374%1381428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053314%1024869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049604%1286814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049554%1311991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048254%1419006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046914%1170884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046454%1334527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044684%1380714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043434%1421353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043334%1395823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042504%1329917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041174%1028924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039334%1419449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034444%1500523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245113%761452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284201%2324135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%986622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011331%1065409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1033758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1034825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%862229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%803006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3451923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833701%677234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%676791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832771%1174011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832291%1174551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4079916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3290156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430620%815026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%933793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%99906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87613
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%804761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%648889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2408178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1054137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1055653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%916157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1028855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1027526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1031602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1059705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1029522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%938926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1029307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187922
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29698
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27112
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195951
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27268
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62629
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27168
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24402
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30517
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1812518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1814869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1847422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%791668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1243934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%790503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617863%1249898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%745985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617403%2072896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1376469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%745678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2073841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%801066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2072031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1401741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1237673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1375353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2071460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2069358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1902166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2408178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1014206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1031605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1032476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1016069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1012692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1015364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1060106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1032989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1011712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1016079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2324135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1054137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1174011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%676791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1174551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%677234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4079916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3290156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%933793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3451923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%815026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%648889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%804761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1286814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1170884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1334527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1336494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%744213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1033758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%803419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%986622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1034825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%796574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%752648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1065409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%795678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%803907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%803006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%797697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%761198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%803600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%862229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%796683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1401741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1032989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1032476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1178188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1016069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%791668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1097298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1177249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1519154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1031605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1376469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294863%1012692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1060106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1014206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%790503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1015364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1016079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%801066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1395823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1375353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293433%1176539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1500523
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%745678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%745985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1011712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1395164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1902166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2408178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2324135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1174551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%676791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1174011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1311991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1380714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1381428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1382805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1274637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1329917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1312761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3290156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3451923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%933793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4079916
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%804761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%648889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1054137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187597
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1028924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%744213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%797697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%752648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1421353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%862229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1336494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1033758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%986622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1419449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1286814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%795678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1170884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%796683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1034825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1334527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1024869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1065409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%796574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%803006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2324135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4079916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1174011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1174551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%803600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%761198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%803907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%803419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1030594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%933793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3290156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3451923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%804761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%648889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2408178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1054137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24811
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%938926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873373%1060106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769153%1902166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695713%1016069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693263%1419449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692643%1178188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689043%1382805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688113%1012692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687603%1340070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687313%1015364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687073%1031605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686723%1177249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686423%1016079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686303%1011712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686283%1097298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684253%1519154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683563%1395823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682453%1381428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682253%1032989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682083%1311991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681483%1395164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681433%1014206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681293%1419006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680933%1312761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680883%1500523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680573%1380714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680373%1430144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680353%1421353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679813%1176539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678213%1032476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676783%1274637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671923%1329917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836031%2324135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546021%676791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545701%1174551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544251%1174011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544151%677234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344730%933793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342370%3290156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298210%4079916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182760%87613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3451923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125650%95836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%804761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%648889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67090%99303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2408178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1054137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1055653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1118409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1059705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%938926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1080741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1028855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1029522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1080975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1029307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1027526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1079976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%916157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1031602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1030594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1421353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1170884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1380714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1419006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1334527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1028924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1274637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1382805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%862229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1034825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%803006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1065409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1419449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1024869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1286814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343114%986622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1033758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1336494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1381428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2324135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4079916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1174551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1174011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%676791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3290156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%933793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3451923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%99906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%648889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%804761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2408178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1054137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1029522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1027526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1059705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%938926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1028855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1029307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1055653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1031602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82536
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938218
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow869408%1286814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots833968%1336494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor833808%1334527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor832248%1170884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves388154%862229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword386204%796574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves385294%803907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst385174%1065409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow384754%797697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves384234%761198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots383724%803006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter383704%796683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants383584%1033758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves382944%986622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield382764%1034825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection382394%803600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots381844%795678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab381224%752648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves380273%744213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants380203%803419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4379123%409028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128041%3451923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113531%2324135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112851%4079916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89031%3290156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76131%1174011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74601%1174551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673551%112069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173531%377420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672381%112308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338410%933793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737240%815026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20650%99906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19860%71783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13950%87613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9920%648889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9090%804761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7710%335141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5360%136834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13820%2408178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03540%1054137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm350159%5461377
41Death SpirDark Master Armor349519%5784592
41Death SpirHurricane Boots348099%5458857
41Death SpirDark Master Pants346659%5458071
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants346339%5787424
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor345889%3857121
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor345299%3228984
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants344569%5557384
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7142554%3176784
41Death SpirThunder Blade115963%1847422
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115903%1814869
41Death SpirDark Breaker114913%1812518
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114423%2545073
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87322%4079916
41Death SpirSpirit +169152%2408178
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541121%2324135
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35531%217613
41Death SpirSpirit +033561%1054137
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727671%677234
41Death SpirDevils Eye27161%1174011
41Death SpirDevils Key27101%1174551
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727071%676791
41Death SpirImp25271%3451923
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19820%3290156
41Death SpirRena +317710%933793
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714170%815026
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3710%804761
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3530%648889
41Death SpirJewel of Life2630%335141
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2360%79140
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%136834
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187597
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496014
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1016079
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1382805
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1031605
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1178188
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1421353
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1032476
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340070
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1395823
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1500523
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1060106
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430144
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1274637
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1419449
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1380714
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1312761
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1176539
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1016069
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519154
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1032989
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1381428
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419006
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1329917
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1011712
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1395164
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1177249
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1015364
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1014206
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1097298
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1012692
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1311991
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95836
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87613
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115537
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99303
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5787424
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5461377
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3228984
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5784592
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5557384
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5458857
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3857121
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5458071
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3176784
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2545073
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1814869
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1812518
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4079916
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1847422
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2408178
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2324135
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1054137
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1174551
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217613
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%676791
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1174011
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677234
42Death SpirRena +3810%933793
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815026
42Death SpirImp180%3451923
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%804761
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3290156
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136834
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335141
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%648889
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79140
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1380714
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1329917
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1500523
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1519154
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430144
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1312761
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1177249
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187597
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1274637
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1311991
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1012692
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1060106
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1176539
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1032476
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1381428
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1014206
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1178188
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1016069
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1395164
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419006
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1011712
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1097298
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1419449
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1421353
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87613
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1382805
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1015364
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1032989
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340070
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1031605
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1016079
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2071460
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1812518
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%790503
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1243934
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1847422
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%791668
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1376469
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2073841
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1249898
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2072031
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%745678
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%745985
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2069358
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1814869
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1237673
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2072896
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1401741
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2545073
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%801066
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1375353
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1902166
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1015364
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1016069
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1016079
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1014206
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2324135
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1032989
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1174011
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1032476
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1012692
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1054137
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1031605
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1060106
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1174551
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1011712
52Chief SkelImp20%3451923
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%797697
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2408178
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335141
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136834
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677234
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%676791
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95836
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%804761
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496014
52Chief SkelRena +310%933793
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217613
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1336494
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4079916
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3857121
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5458071
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5461377
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5458857
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3290156
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1902166
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3228984
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2069358
52Dark SkullImp1140%3451923
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1249898
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2072031
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1814869
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2071460
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1237673
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2545073
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1812518
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1847422
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2072896
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2073841
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1243934
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2408178
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%676791
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1054137
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2324135
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99303
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677234
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1174011
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121565
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1174551
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815026
52Dark SkullRena +3110%933793
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%804761
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430144
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1382805
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%986622
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335141
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%648889
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%803006
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1336494
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419006
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1419449
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1024869
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1286814
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136834
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79140
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187597
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340070
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1380714
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1034825
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1334527
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%862229
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1170884
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1812518
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2545073
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1847422
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3228984
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5458857
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3857121
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1243934
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5458071
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5461377
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1814869
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1249898
52Giant OgreImp800%3451923
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1902166
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3290156
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2408178
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2324135
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%676791
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1054137
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677234
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217613
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1174551
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121565
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1174011
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815026
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335141
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%648889
52Giant OgreRena +330%933793
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79140
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1286814
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1421353
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1395164
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%804761
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71783
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340070
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1381428
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1334527
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1336494
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419006
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1065409
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430144
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1312761
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1382805
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1380714
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8925978
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8922105
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5787424
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5784592
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5557384
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4079916
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3176784
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2324135
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2408178
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1054137
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815026
52Magic SkelRena +330%933793
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1375353
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2072031
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%804761
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79140
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1401741
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1177249
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1500523
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2073841
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335141
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1237673
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5461377
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5787424
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5458857
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5784592
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5557384
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3857121
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5458071
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3176784
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2408178
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496014
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4079916
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3290156
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2324135
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3228984
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1847422
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%676791
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1174551
52Red SkeletImp150%3451923
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2545073
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1174011
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1054137
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677234
52Red SkeletRena +380%933793
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815026
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1015364
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1500523
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%804761
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1060106
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%648889
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187597
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1178188
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1032476
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335141
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1381428
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136834
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1274637
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1011712
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79140
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10905
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7046%10905
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10905
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10905
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10905
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109110%10905
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel702864%10905
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10905