Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 11:26:45

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MikiijsSM0
MerchantBK11
DrivewayME22
RihinjshzDL23
ForgottenzSM40
Legendary5AndrisBM92
WhiteGodSM1
MakarsSMDW0
energhyME6
LordDL60

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple449519%77249
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18328%12637
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18108%14004
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17948%12653
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17928%20727
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17888%13827
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17748%20026
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17708%12660
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17598%12727
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17207%13865
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16967%12431
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503865
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01461%4421
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11191%5530
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5527
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%385069
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1194362
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1194504
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%828316
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%949215
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%669653
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%831477
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3334373
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343633
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192705
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139330
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77249
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10615%10963
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9755%20026
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9714%12660
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9674%10808
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9564%13827
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9564%13865
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9564%12727
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9544%10996
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9494%20727
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9434%12653
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9334%12637
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9334%10751
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9324%10902
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9274%12431
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9194%14004
LorenciaBull FightKris9154%10748
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9074%10734
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8664%10742
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01671%4421
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1551%967
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%385069
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1080%1194362
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11050%5530
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1950%5527
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key920%1194504
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%828316
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%949215
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503865
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3334373
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343633
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%831477
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%669653
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192705
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139330
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3395631%109684
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77249
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11254
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11526
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11393
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11298
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11524
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11410
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11277
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12637
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10902
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12431
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10751
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10963
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11462
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%14004
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves652%12653
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13865
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12660
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11557
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11348
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9993
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12727
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10996
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13827
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11227
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11527
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10808
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20727
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10742
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%20026
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11700
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10748
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10734
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11610
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4421
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5530
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%957
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1194362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503865
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5527
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%385069
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%828316
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1194504
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%967
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343633
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%949215
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139330
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3334373
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%831477
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%669653
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77249
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11410
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11524
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9993
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11607
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11306
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11700
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6114
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11526
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1070596
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11462
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10748
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11277
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6516
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6633
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10742
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10996
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6939
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11527
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11378
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11557
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11610
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11233
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5973
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11210
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6617
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11298
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6494
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11393
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6078
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11227
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6052
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11348
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11254
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6465
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10963
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11416
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11558
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10751
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12727
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12637
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13865
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10734
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12653
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10808
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12431
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13827
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20026
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%14004
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20727
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10902
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12660
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4421
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5530
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1194362
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1194504
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5527
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163326
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%385069
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%828316
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1716
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%949215
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%957
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1045
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503865
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%967
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3334373
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%831477
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%669653
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343633
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139330
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192705
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312637%8652
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8722
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10176
LorenciaHoundApple356516%77249
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11700
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10808
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11527
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11557
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%14004
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20727
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%20026
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12431
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13865
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11610
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10996
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10748
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11227
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12660
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10902
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10751
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10963
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11348
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12727
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9993
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11462
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10742
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12637
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12653
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13827
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6433%10734
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4421
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1194362
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1194504
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5527
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%385069
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5530
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%957
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%828316
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%949215
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%967
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503865
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%831477
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%669653
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3334373
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343633
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139330
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192705
LorenciaLIchApple4565416%77249
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60042%1070596
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54522%11607
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54332%11610
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54232%11378
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54222%11558
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54202%11526
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54052%12727
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54022%20727
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53962%11700
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53912%12660
LorenciaLIchBuckler53822%10996
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53792%20026
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53772%10902
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53722%14004
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53542%11557
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53492%11410
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53432%11416
LorenciaLIchBow53422%11527
LorenciaLIchRapier53342%11348
LorenciaLIchMace53242%9993
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53152%10734
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53112%10808
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53082%12653
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53012%11254
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52992%11298
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52842%10963
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52832%11306
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52772%11393
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52712%11277
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52702%11524
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52692%10742
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52652%10751
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52642%12637
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52632%11227
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52622%11462
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52122%12431
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52102%13827
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52072%13865
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51962%11210
LorenciaLIchKris51782%10748
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51352%11233
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022451%4421
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15591%1194362
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115201%5527
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5530
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14741%1194504
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%385069
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503865
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%828316
LorenciaLIchRena +37930%949215
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7460%1716
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%957
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%967
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%669653
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3334373
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%831477
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343633
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139330
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192705
LorenciaSkeletonApple32939%77249
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24946
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5992%11558
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1070596
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11277
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11462
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6114
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11348
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11557
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11700
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11526
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11233
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5662%11416
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6078
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5652%24720
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6633
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5622%11210
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11527
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6494
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11306
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5973
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11610
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11410
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5471%24558
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5461%24380
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6465
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6516
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5421%6052
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24891
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24883
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24537
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11254
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11524
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5261%24472
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5131%6939
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6617
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11227
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11393
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4931%11378
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13865
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12637
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10751
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4391%10742
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10996
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12653
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20727
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10748
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4201%20026
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10808
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13827
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12660
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10963
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%14004
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12431
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10902
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3981%12727
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10734
LorenciaSkeletonMace3861%9993
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03561%4421
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163326
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12401%5527
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1194362
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12261%5530
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2161%1194504
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%385069
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%828316
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%949215
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%957
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%967
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503865
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1045
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3334373
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343633
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%831477
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%669653
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139330
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192705
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow188811%20727
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe182811%20026
LorenciaSpiderApple11096%77249
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1851%503865
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4421
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1194504
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1194362
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5527
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%385069
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5530
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7170%828316
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%949215
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343633
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%831477
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%669653
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3334373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139330
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless270029%831477
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518630%68725
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117430%317208
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9750%63659
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9280%195962
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9250%63785
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9210%199925
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9180%63863
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9140%42699
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9060%185579
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9020%30889
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9020%197163
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8970%197803
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8950%42453
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8950%185071
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8940%42245
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8920%63691
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8870%197643
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8860%42538
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8820%30503
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8820%63805
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8800%186099
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8780%185096
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8770%63863
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8770%187263
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8740%196546
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8730%197663
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8700%42694
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8700%186122
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8690%198346
DungeonChief SkelBlade8600%213722
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8590%186500
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8580%213071
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8550%196166
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8510%185602
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8500%30629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8490%185410
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8450%43055
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8440%196570
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8390%199951
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8390%196545
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8370%42974
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8320%199688
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8250%184941
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8220%31038
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35850%86024
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3980%1194362
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33800%163326
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23620%55524
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3570%1194504
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13480%385069
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23430%55894
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71830%828316
DungeonChief SkelRena +31730%949215
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4139963
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1550%20158
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503865
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28503
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3503961
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice590%8416
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria540%3334373
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%669653
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343633
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister300%25210
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%831477
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139330
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192705
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6078
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6617
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11298
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6939
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11348
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11610
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11306
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12653
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11227
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11210
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6516
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11233
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12431
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6114
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10748
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9993
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10963
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10808
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20727
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13827
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10742
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6052
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13865
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11378
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11527
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11557
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68725
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%317208
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24883
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23597
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26796
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30745
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30889
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30964
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26306
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24380
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24472
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26677
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27510
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30703
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30762
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23602
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27315
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31038
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24891
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24558
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26808
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24720
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11306
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26926
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26486
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26649
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6939
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29938
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27135
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27145
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26750
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6114
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27376
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30629
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25499
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1070596
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11298
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11393
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11277
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3108
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6516
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6633
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11526
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24537
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11558
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11524
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5973
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11210
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6494
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11607
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11410
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24946
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6078
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1194504
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6617
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%385069
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6465
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11254
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11416
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5527
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11233
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6052
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11378
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%828316
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5530
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163326
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8416
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3364
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1194362
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3334373
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20026
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343633
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13827
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%949215
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%669653
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139330
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503865
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518413%68725
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218233%435856
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10592%78984
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10582%68482
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10302%52752
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10052%196546
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9922%197163
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9892%52814
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9882%178565
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9852%177130
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9812%78698
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9792%186099
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9772%196570
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9732%79155
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9632%186122
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9602%196545
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9602%197663
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9592%185071
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9592%184941
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9582%66617
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9572%178357
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9542%197643
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9532%185096
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9532%52565
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9502%197803
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9502%178819
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9492%78773
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9492%177756
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9482%185602
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9422%185410
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9382%78883
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9382%177251
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9362%198346
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9322%78671
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9302%52869
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9192%199951
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9182%196166
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9172%178781
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9122%195962
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35531%86024
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33861%163326
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3771%1194362
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33741%58033
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33641%57419
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13591%385069
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3561%1194504
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1990%3334373
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71910%828316
DungeonDark KnighRena +31760%949215
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1620%28503
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190815
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3503961
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1110%503865
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4139963
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame820%20158
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul390%669653
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25210
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%831477
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343633
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1652
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139330
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192705
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%317208
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68725
DungeonGhostSpear283%26649
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42538
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26486
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30629
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30964
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30762
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42694
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63691
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31038
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26306
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1194362
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63863
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30745
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27376
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42699
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63863
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30889
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23597
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27135
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27510
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42974
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63805
DungeonGhostFlail172%27315
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30503
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42453
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43055
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23602
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1194504
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42245
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27145
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30703
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17319
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63785
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55524
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5973
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29938
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55894
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6617
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63659
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6465
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6052
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6939
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24537
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6078
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26750
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11378
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11233
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163326
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25499
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24472
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6633
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6114
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24891
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11306
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6494
DungeonGhostKatana61%6516
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24720
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26808
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5527
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24558
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3364
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24946
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%828316
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26677
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5530
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26796
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%385069
DungeonGhostRena +340%949215
DungeonGhostImp40%3503961
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24380
DungeonGhostGladius30%26926
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24883
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3334373
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1045
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4139963
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28503
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2544%435856
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68725
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315280
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade423%52565
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65173
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52752
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65182
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177130
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%178781
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves373%178357
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter373%312113
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178565
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311660
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword353%177756
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash353%68482
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield342%311362
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650524
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64929
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%78883
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor342%177251
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286172
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield332%52869
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52814
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311913
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78773
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64800
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286588
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78984
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178819
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311510
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66617
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79155
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%286297
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78671
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284495
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313482
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78698
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21859
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%385069
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57419
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163326
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1194362
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190815
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58033
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25210
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%828316
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1194504
DungeonGorgonRena +360%949215
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%669653
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%831477
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3334373
DungeonGorgonImp10%3503961
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1652
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192705
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42245
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27510
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68725
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%317208
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186500
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27376
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43055
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30762
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23597
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%213071
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27510
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27145
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29938
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%197643
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26796
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30889
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42538
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63659
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197803
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199951
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63805
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198346
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31038
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213722
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30629
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42453
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199688
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42974
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30503
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42699
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26306
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26649
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42694
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23602
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26808
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197663
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63785
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187263
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27135
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30703
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63691
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199925
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27315
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63863
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30964
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185579
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26926
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26486
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30745
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63863
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26677
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42245
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26750
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196546
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17319
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163326
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1194504
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%385069
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55524
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55894
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1194362
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3364
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%949215
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%828316
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503865
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4139963
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20158
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3334373
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28503
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%669653
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%831477
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343633
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8416
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139330
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3503961
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192705
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10742
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11524
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070596
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%14004
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12637
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11607
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11416
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11348
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11558
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11700
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11526
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11527
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11462
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11393
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9993
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12431
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20026
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11557
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10963
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10808
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11254
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11227
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12653
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11410
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10734
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13865
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196570
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68725
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197663
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196545
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199951
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196166
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197163
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185579
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186500
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42699
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63659
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63863
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27376
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187263
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63863
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195962
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63805
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30503
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199925
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%317208
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1194362
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213722
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197803
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63691
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55894
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%213071
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30745
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43055
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42694
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42538
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27135
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30964
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163326
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30629
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8416
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63785
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42974
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30703
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42453
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%197643
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%949215
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42245
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26306
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55524
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28503
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26649
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199688
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27145
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27510
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3503961
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196546
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%828316
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27315
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1194504
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29938
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%317208
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68725
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24472
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11558
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11607
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24720
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23597
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11348
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27315
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26750
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24883
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27135
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27145
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11210
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6939
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24537
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6114
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26796
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6052
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25499
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11700
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6633
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24380
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23602
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26306
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11416
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11410
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6617
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11378
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11393
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11610
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163326
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1194362
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6516
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26926
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11254
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27376
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24891
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11524
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26649
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27510
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6078
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11227
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11306
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11526
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11277
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24946
DungeonLarvaMace61%9993
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26677
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24558
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1194504
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26486
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26808
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5973
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11557
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1070596
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11298
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4139963
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5527
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6494
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5530
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11233
DungeonLarvaBow41%11527
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%385069
DungeonLarvaRena +331%949215
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1716
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11462
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%669653
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1045
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%828316
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3364
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3334373
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192705
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8416
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3108
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545113%68725
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144193%317208
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26572%78671
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26492%196570
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26322%197163
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26242%196546
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26122%196166
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25972%199688
DungeonPoison BulBlade25952%213722
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25852%184941
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25822%177251
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25812%178781
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25812%178819
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25702%185410
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25692%78773
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25662%198346
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25642%197803
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25602%185602
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25552%78698
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25532%78984
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25512%197643
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25502%213071
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25432%177130
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25402%177756
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25262%185096
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25232%195962
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25222%197663
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25152%185071
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25072%178565
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25032%78883
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24962%186099
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24942%186122
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24912%79155
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24882%196545
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24772%199925
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24662%199951
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24112%178357
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313221%86024
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18781%385069
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38511%58033
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8221%1194504
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38211%163326
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7911%1194362
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37691%57419
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503865
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74480%828316
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4150%20158
DungeonPoison BulRena +34100%949215
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3440%190815
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%3334373
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%25210
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2500%28503
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1770%4139963
DungeonPoison BulImp1600%3503961
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%831477
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul620%669653
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life500%343633
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1652
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139330
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192705
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11254
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24472
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070596
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25499
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24558
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11210
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6114
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11410
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11393
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11378
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26808
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24891
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5973
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11416
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11233
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24883
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26677
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24720
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6617
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11526
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11277
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23597
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24537
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6078
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6939
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24380
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26796
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11558
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6633
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23602
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6494
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26750
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6516
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11524
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11306
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6465
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5637921
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5864376
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5861353
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9062389
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9058222
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3227018
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68725
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2447216
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2362071
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1071776
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3503961
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163326
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%949215
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3334373
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%828316
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4139963
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34138
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34222
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34256
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34207
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34269
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34027
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34170
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34448
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34392
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34054
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34119
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34277
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34038
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34380
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34354
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34259
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34235
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33909
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%34013
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34163
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34324
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33984
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33928
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34256
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34226
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34142
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34105
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33904
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%831477
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34047
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343633
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192705
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%669653
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503865
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80407
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139330
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1033541
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1540330
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1114112
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1031550
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1195776
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1419965
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1251900
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%818544
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%809389
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1050067
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1033275
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327706
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1049105
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1050603
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1030427
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1394334
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1196528
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%759633
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68725
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6516
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6114
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11524
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6052
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6078
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10963
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11378
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6465
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11607
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6939
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1070596
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24380
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11306
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11227
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24537
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11210
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5973
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11410
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11557
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11233
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6617
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6633
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11700
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24946
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12727
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11393
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11558
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13827
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6494
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24472
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11298
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11348
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9993
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11527
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24558
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11254
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24720
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10996
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10808
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20727
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11610
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10751
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12660
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11462
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10734
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24891
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%14004
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20026
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24883
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10742
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12653
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12637
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13865
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10902
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11277
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1194362
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%385069
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5527
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12431
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10748
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163326
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192705
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%828316
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5530
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4421
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1194504
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%949215
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%831477
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77249
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3334373
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1045
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%317208
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68725
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186500
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30964
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42245
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185579
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187263
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26649
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30503
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63805
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63863
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42974
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26306
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63863
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30703
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42453
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30629
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42538
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42694
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31038
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63691
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26486
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27145
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30762
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30745
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63659
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63785
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29938
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30889
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43055
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42699
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17319
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24558
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26796
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24891
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6516
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24472
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55524
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%385069
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26926
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26677
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6633
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24883
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25499
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23597
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27376
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24380
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27315
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24720
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163326
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6494
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24537
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23602
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24946
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1194362
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26808
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6465
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1194504
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55894
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27135
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6939
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26750
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3334373
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%828316
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%949215
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503865
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8416
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28503
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4139963
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%669653
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3364
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3503961
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343633
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1045
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%831477
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%14004
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11348
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192705
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20727
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11610
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521524%68725
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121124%317208
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15733%186122
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15423%186099
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15273%195962
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15263%185579
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15203%185602
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15183%185096
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15173%197643
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15083%199688
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14983%198346
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14893%197803
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14883%196545
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14883%184941
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14863%185071
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14793%196166
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14743%186500
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14743%213071
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14723%177130
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14683%196546
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14673%196570
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14663%177251
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14663%187263
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14653%197163
DungeonThunder LiBlade14643%213722
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14493%197663
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14473%199951
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14433%199925
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14193%178357
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14183%177756
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14123%185410
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36121%86024
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14131%385069
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24031%55524
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4031%1194362
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24011%55894
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3981%1194504
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33911%163326
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2320%28503
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2190%4139963
DungeonThunder LiRena +32010%949215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71950%828316
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1640%503865
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1600%3334373
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1100%20158
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25210
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3503961
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%669653
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless290%831477
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343633
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139330
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192705
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6939
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11462
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24537
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10996
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11227
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070596
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11233
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6465
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11298
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20026
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20727
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11524
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6114
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10751
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10734
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11306
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11526
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11348
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11378
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12653
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10808
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11416
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6633
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24883
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24558
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9993
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11277
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10963
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6078
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24720
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11607
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10748
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5973
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11558
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%317208
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519544%68725
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30964
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11462
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11557
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11610
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11524
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26796
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24472
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6633
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11700
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11416
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24891
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27145
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30762
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5973
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30745
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6939
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26486
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7191%11393
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11607
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27315
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11254
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11410
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27510
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26306
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26750
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11233
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26926
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24537
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24720
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23597
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11527
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26649
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25499
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27135
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11227
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24946
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11306
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26808
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6465
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6516
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11558
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30703
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11277
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11348
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6494
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1070596
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6052
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11526
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11378
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27376
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24883
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24380
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11298
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24558
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6114
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6078
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26677
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23602
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11210
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3108
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163326
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%385069
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5527
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5530
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1194362
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1194504
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3334373
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4139963
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1716
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%949215
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503865
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%828316
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8416
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%669653
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3364
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%957
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1045
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20026
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%831477
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343633
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139330
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192705
DeviasAssassinApple100%77249
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3748734%109684
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5399154%68725
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1398794%317208
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164892%213071
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164842%26486
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164592%24720
DeviasElite YetiGladius164342%26926
DeviasElite YetiFalcon164142%27145
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe164012%30964
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves164002%31038
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163792%30889
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163732%26677
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163642%24891
DeviasElite YetiBlade163402%213722
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163262%24946
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves163262%30762
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants163262%26306
DeviasElite YetiFlail163232%27315
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident163162%30503
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor163112%27510
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield163052%23602
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow163052%63659
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe163032%185579
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162962%42699
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162922%25499
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162902%187263
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162872%42974
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162852%26750
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162782%63863
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162662%24883
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162632%199688
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162452%42538
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162422%63805
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162402%30745
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162342%26796
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm162192%30703
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants162162%186500
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire162142%42694
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots162132%29938
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161932%27135
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161762%26808
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161712%27376
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161492%24537
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161362%63863
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161342%24380
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161322%23597
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161302%24472
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161302%43055
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161252%199925
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask161172%63785
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160772%42245
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160712%30629
DeviasElite YetiSpear160582%26649
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160482%63691
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160482%42453
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield160152%24558
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2122061%17319
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380661%163326
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79291%1194504
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278141%55894
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178111%385069
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77561%1194362
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275971%55524
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739900%828316
DeviasElite YetiRena +339140%949215
DeviasElite YetiImp37470%3503961
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4139963
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32830%8416
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31390%28503
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503865
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16830%3334373
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14940%3364
DeviasElite YetiApple12890%77249
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10200%20158
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%669653
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6250%831477
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343633
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3310%139330
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192705
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10247029%8652
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10176
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8722
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910026100%10176
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513934%68725
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7162%24891
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6912%6078
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6822%27376
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6812%26808
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6712%27510
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6702%6465
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6682%11558
DeviasHommerdFalcon6672%27145
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6662%24472
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6652%11378
DeviasHommerdArquebus6652%26796
DeviasHommerdKatana6642%6516
DeviasHommerdGladius6632%26926
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6622%26750
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6582%11210
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6582%24558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6582%24537
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6552%24946
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6552%6617
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6542%27135
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6512%11607
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6512%6114
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6502%24720
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6462%24380
DeviasHommerdFlail6452%27315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6442%23602
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6422%25499
DeviasHommerdSpear6402%26649
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6402%5973
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6392%1070596
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6382%6494
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6382%6052
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6332%11416
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6262%6633
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6252%23597
DeviasHommerdHalberd6252%24883
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6232%11233
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6212%11306
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6092%6939
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5792%26677
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4941%11410
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4921%11277
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4861%11524
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4821%11393
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4731%11298
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4661%11254
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14521%3108
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4501%11526
DeviasHommerdBow3451%11527
DeviasHommerdKris3401%10748
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3391%11610
DeviasHommerdRapier3331%11348
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3321%10751
DeviasHommerdBuckler3251%10996
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3121%11700
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3121%10963
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3111%11557
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3041%11227
DeviasHommerdDevils Key3031%1194504
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm3011%10742
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3011%11462
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163326
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12881%5530
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12871%385069
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12771%5527
DeviasHommerdMace2771%9993
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1194362
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4139963
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2171%1045
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71390%828316
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%949215
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite610%3364
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3334373
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343633
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%669653
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless200%831477
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503865
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave180%957
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139330
DeviasHommerdApple100%77249
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192705
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522554%68725
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25499
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12431
DeviasIce MonsteMace8421%9993
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8421%6494
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6114
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11393
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12653
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24558
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6939
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11277
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27135
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11348
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8201%11462
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6633
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23597
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11210
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11298
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26808
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11700
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6052
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24883
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11233
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11416
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11524
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11254
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10734
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24537
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24380
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8021%11557
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26926
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24891
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11527
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6078
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12727
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11558
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10902
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11610
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10963
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24472
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27510
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27376
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1070596
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11410
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11227
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10751
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12660
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23602
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11526
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10996
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26796
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11607
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27315
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6617
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24720
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11306
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24946
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26677
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11378
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10748
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10742
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26750
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6465
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5973
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6516
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12637
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3108
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10808
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163326
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1194504
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5527
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1194362
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%385069
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5530
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%949215
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%828316
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3364
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503865
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%957
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1716
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3334373
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%967
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1045
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%669653
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%831477
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139330
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343633
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192705
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77249
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68725
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435856
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78698
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52814
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79155
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%185602
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52869
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52565
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64800
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177251
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177756
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178819
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%185071
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286297
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185410
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78773
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186122
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178565
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78883
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68482
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177130
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52752
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178781
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286588
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78984
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78671
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284495
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185096
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%186099
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178357
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286172
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65173
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65182
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64929
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66617
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184941
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21859
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197163
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163326
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196546
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58033
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%197643
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57419
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3334373
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196166
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197803
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196545
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190815
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187263
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%385069
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197663
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195962
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1194504
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1194362
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196570
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%828316
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%949215
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4139963
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198346
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3503961
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503865
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25210
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20158
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343633
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%831477
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%669653
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77249
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192705
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2102247
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317835%831477
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32164%24946
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31484%25499
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24558
DeviasWormRing of Ice30384%26808
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26677
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26750
DeviasWormGladius30204%26926
DeviasWormTomahawk30054%24537
DeviasWormBone Helm29854%24380
DeviasWormBronze Armor29824%24891
DeviasWormSilk Pants29704%24472
DeviasWormArquebus29684%26796
DeviasWormHalberd29284%24883
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29194%24720
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68725
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3108
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%163326
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5530
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%385069
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1194504
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1194362
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5527
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11410
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10963
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11233
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11700
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11524
DeviasWormBow4611%11527
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6465
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1070596
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12727
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10996
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12653
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11557
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11416
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6617
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10902
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6114
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%14004
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11607
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11306
DeviasWormMace4381%9993
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20727
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10734
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11298
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11378
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6939
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13865
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10742
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10808
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12660
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6052
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6494
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5973
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11227
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11254
DeviasWormKatana4241%6516
DeviasWormKris4231%10748
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10751
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6078
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6633
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13827
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11610
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12637
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11526
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12431
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11210
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11558
DeviasWormRapier4081%11348
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11462
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11277
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11393
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%828316
DeviasWormRena +32450%949215
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1045
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1716
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%967
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%503865
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3334373
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%669653
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343633
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%831477
DeviasWormApple380%77249
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%957
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139330
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192705
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68725
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%317208
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30703
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42974
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42694
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23602
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25499
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23597
DeviasYetiFlail13382%27315
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26926
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26808
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42699
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27510
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42538
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29938
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43055
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27376
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30629
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30762
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26677
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26486
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30745
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26750
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27145
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31038
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26796
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26306
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30503
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42245
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27135
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26649
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30964
DeviasYetiWind Helm12692%30889
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24883
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42453
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17319
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24891
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6617
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24558
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24472
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6052
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11254
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6633
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6516
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11378
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11210
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11558
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11277
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24537
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11416
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5973
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6494
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24720
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11306
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11298
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11607
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11233
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1070596
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6078
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24380
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6939
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6114
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6465
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24946
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11410
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163326
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5527
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5530
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%385069
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1194504
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1194362
DeviasYetiRena +32940%949215
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%828316
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3364
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4139963
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3334373
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8416
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503865
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1716
DeviasYetiImp1020%3503961
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1045
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%669653
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343633
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28503
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%831477
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139330
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192705
DeviasYetiApple60%77249
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12637
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13865
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12727
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20727
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12660
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20026
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10808
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10902
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13827
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12653
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10734
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%967
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%14004
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12431
NoriaAgonApple2969%77249
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11227
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10742
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11557
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6114
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10963
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20026
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11524
NoriaAgonMace672%9993
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10996
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12431
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11416
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10808
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11306
NoriaAgonBronze Helm622%6633
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11410
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12637
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11298
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13827
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12727
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11700
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6052
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11610
NoriaAgonRapier602%11348
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10734
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13865
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5973
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10751
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6494
NoriaAgonKris582%10748
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves572%11607
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11558
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11526
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11378
NoriaAgonKatana562%6516
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%14004
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6617
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20727
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1070596
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11277
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11210
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12653
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10902
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11393
NoriaAgonBow532%11527
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11233
NoriaAgonPad Pants521%11462
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6465
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12660
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6078
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11254
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4421
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5530
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5527
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1194362
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%385069
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1716
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1194504
NoriaAgonRena +3100%949215
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%828316
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503865
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%967
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%957
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%831477
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192705
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%669653
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139330
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343633
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3334373
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77249
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7747%11462
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11526
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11700
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11227
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11524
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11610
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11527
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11348
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11393
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants7006%11557
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12431
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10902
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20026
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10808
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%14004
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10963
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13827
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12653
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9993
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20727
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10748
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12660
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10742
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13865
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12727
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12637
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10996
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503865
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4421
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10734
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10751
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5530
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1194504
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5527
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1194362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%385069
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%828316
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%967
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%949215
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3334373
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343633
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%669653
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139330
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192705
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%831477
NoriaChain ScorApple175815%77249
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20727
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12637
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7296%10902
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7216%12727
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7116%10734
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20026
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13827
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7046%12660
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13865
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6856%10808
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%14004
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6716%12653
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12431
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503865
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4421
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%967
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1194362
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1194504
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%385069
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5530
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5527
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%949215
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%828316
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%831477
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343633
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3334373
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192705
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139330
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%669653
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3824135%109684
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1652
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77249
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10742
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20026
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20727
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11462
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11700
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12660
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13827
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10748
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12637
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13865
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10734
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10751
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9993
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10808
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10902
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12431
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10996
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12653
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12727
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%14004
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11557
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11527
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4421
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5527
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1194362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%385069
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503865
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5530
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%949215
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%828316
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1194504
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%967
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3334373
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139330
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192705
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343633
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%831477
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%669653
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77249
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11607
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6052
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11558
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6078
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1070596
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11210
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11416
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11233
NoriaForest MonBow382%11527
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11378
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5973
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6114
NoriaForest MonShort Sword362%14004
NoriaForest MonKris352%10748
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10902
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11298
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10751
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12727
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12653
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11306
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11524
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13865
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11227
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11277
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10808
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11700
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20727
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12660
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11410
NoriaForest MonMace252%9993
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12431
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13827
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10742
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12637
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11526
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10734
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11557
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11462
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11348
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11610
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11254
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10963
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1194362
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10996
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20026
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11393
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4421
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%385069
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5530
NoriaForest MonRena +381%949215
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%957
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5527
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1194504
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1716
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503865
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%831477
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%828316
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3334373
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%967
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%669653
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20727
NoriaGoblinApple215416%77249
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214115%14004
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213215%13827
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13865
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20026
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4823%503865
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4421
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%385069
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1194504
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1194362
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5527
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5530
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%828316
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%949215
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3334373
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%831477
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%669653
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343633
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139330
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192705
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273632%8652
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10176
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8722
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88440100%8722
NoriaHunterApple20811%77249
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13865
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10996
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11700
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10808
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11393
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10902
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11610
NoriaHunterRapier462%11348
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12637
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11524
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11607
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10742
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11210
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1070596
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10734
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10751
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10963
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11557
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%14004
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11298
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11526
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11410
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11462
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12431
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12653
NoriaHunterKris372%10748
NoriaHunterMace362%9993
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13827
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11558
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20727
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11254
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11416
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12660
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11227
NoriaHunterBow342%11527
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20026
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11277
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12727
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%385069
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1141%5530
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4421
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1194362
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1194504
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%957
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5527
NoriaHunterRena +360%949215
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503865
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%828316
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%967
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%669653
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343633
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192705
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1716
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139330
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459627%20727
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458627%20026
NoriaSpiderApple184411%77249
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4943%503865
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4421
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5530
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%385069
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5527
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1194362
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1194504
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%949215
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%828316
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%831477
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343633
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139330
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%669653
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3334373
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192705
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77249
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24946
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11558
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6114
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10748
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6465
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12431
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11526
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9993
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6052
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24537
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11393
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20727
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11610
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6078
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11416
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11527
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11210
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12660
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11306
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13827
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11233
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12727
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10996
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12653
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24558
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11378
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11607
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13865
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11348
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11557
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11524
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11410
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24720
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10902
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10734
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11700
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12637
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6633
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%14004
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1070596
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11462
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11227
NoriaStone GoleKatana1861%6516
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10742
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11277
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6939
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10963
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20026
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11254
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10808
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24472
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24380
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6617
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5973
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24891
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10751
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6494
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4421
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1194504
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5527
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163326
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1194362
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%385069
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5530
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%949215
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%828316
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1045
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503865
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%967
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3334373
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%669653
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%831477
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139330
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343633
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192705
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327836%831477
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1044130
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%947772
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%651165
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649692
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1141694
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%934171
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1103932
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650524
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1041900
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1070596
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1412850
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1194504
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1043997
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1103247
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1043414
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2362071
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%948673
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178850
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%950272
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1074768
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%897641
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1046274
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257134%435856
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149442%286297
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148512%52814
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148312%313482
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148272%311660
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148242%177756
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148132%311362
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148072%78698
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147992%79155
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147932%52869
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147662%178565
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147382%286172
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147182%312113
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147142%65182
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147012%286588
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147012%311510
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146992%178781
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146962%177130
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146912%66617
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146862%78883
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146812%65173
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146762%311913
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146662%52565
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146642%64929
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146532%78671
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146492%178819
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146372%284495
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52752
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146172%78773
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146042%178357
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145852%315280
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145812%64800
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145342%177251
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68482
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144972%78984
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130592%1412850
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478011%21859
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163326
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150351%385069
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50161%1194362
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349691%58033
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349681%57419
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49121%1194504
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44771%190815
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3334373
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%828316
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324920%949215
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17520%25210
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3503961
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4139963
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503865
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4250%669653
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%831477
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343633
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139330
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192705
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor780%1652
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268714%435856
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156702%68482
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156492%78671
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156312%79155
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156202%947772
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156202%286588
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156042%286172
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156022%78883
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155782%52814
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155462%313482
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155442%52752
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155382%65182
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155292%948673
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155292%284495
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155212%78984
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155152%312113
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155142%315280
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155022%650524
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154982%311362
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154832%52869
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154612%950272
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154582%78698
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154462%311660
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154452%650122
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154292%649692
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154272%311913
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154062%65173
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154062%651165
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154002%64929
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153992%52565
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153792%66617
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153732%311510
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153382%286297
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153172%64800
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152572%78773
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134142%1412850
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482371%21859
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355101%163326
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453781%178850
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58033
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453331%178617
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1194504
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152501%385069
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1194362
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57419
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44701%25210
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327140%949215
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%828316
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190815
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3334373
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3503961
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4139963
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%503865
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%831477
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%669653
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3480%343633
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2420%139330
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192705
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1652
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30889
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42694
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42453
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27510
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63863
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63785
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27376
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27315
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30964
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43055
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27135
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26306
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63659
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63863
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30503
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30703
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42974
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63805
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42699
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31038
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42538
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27145
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26486
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29938
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26649
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42245
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23597
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63691
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24946
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11233
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26808
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24472
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30745
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24558
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11306
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24380
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24720
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23602
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26677
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24537
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26796
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6494
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6633
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6939
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11378
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6516
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5973
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26750
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6078
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25499
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8416
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1045
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6114
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24891
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24883
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2250464%435856
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration248964%1141694
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228983%1070596
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog228063%934171
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants227403%311510
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe227163%311660
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow227133%650122
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword226973%651165
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor226783%1049747
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226493%1074768
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor226223%948673
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves226213%950272
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword225863%1044130
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225643%312113
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield225633%1046274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225633%649692
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225593%947772
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff225343%1043997
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield225063%311362
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224803%650524
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor224783%1043414
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants224773%315280
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm224113%313482
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots223333%311913
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots222703%1041900
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126892%1412850
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576871%2362071
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450711%178850
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350341%163326
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50301%1194504
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149891%385069
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449371%178617
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48241%1194362
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33110%190815
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32880%3503961
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725420%828316
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +324020%949215
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22820%3334373
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4139963
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14070%84559
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%669653
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4590%503865
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%831477
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3510%343633
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139330
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1550%192705
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard150%355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1568
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22397664%435856
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2012434%1074768
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1886483%1070596
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1778843%315280
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1778483%286172
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1776203%286588
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1775713%311913
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1775623%312113
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1774643%286297
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1772433%1044130
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1772363%950272
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1771633%1043414
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1771573%650524
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1771483%651165
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1771353%1041900
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1771173%1046274
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1770993%311510
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1770303%311660
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1770213%948673
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1770053%649692
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1769943%650122
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1766653%947772
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1766483%284495
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1766253%1043997
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1764293%311362
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1764013%1049747
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1762293%313482
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61208602%1412850
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5728021%2362071
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486401%3334373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3483541%163326
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key469771%1194504
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4469211%178617
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1468841%385069
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye468611%1194362
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4468221%178850
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4139963
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp363261%3503961
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238400%828316
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235250%949215
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229370%190815
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76380%84559
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39150%669653
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38210%831477
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32130%343633
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20730%139330
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12510%192705
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8410%503865
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1710%1568
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42453
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42974
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42245
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29938
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63863
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185579
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199951
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42694
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63785
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199925
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63805
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63863
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30703
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30503
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63659
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63691
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43055
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30964
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42538
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186500
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30745
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31038
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213722
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42699
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%199688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%213071
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30889
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28503
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8416
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20158
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146704%435856
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126284%1074768
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118933%1070596
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115143%1044130
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115093%1046274
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114223%1043997
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112823%1041900
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111413%1043414
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93043%650524
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92653%311913
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92443%311362
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92413%65182
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92173%947772
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92013%286297
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91983%286588
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91643%65173
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91553%311660
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91293%651165
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91083%315280
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90923%950272
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90913%649692
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90733%311510
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90633%64800
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90623%284495
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89803%312113
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89693%313482
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89363%948673
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89233%64929
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89223%286172
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89073%650122
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673762%1412850
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545081%2362071
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163326
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1194504
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%385069
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28281%1194362
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427991%178617
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178850
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19721%190815
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3334373
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%828316
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%949215
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3503961
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4139963
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%669653
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%831477
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84559
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343633
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503865
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139330
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192705
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1652
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213722
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24558
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23597
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42699
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24380
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63805
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435856
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65173
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178565
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178819
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78883
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196545
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52814
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%185602
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185410
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52752
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79155
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52565
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78671
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%185071
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66617
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196570
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197163
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177756
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1412850
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65182
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186122
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78773
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78698
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184941
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%186099
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68482
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177251
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195962
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178781
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178357
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177130
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21859
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185096
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196166
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64800
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64929
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57419
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163326
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58033
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1194504
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%385069
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%949215
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1194362
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4139963
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%828316
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25210
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3503961
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190815
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139330
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3334373
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%831477
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20158
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%669653
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343633
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178904%435856
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107532%68482
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101682%78773
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101142%178357
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100782%178781
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100362%197643
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100222%185410
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100122%213071
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100102%196166
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99912%197163
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99772%197663
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99752%196545
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99742%79155
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99692%196546
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99402%186122
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99222%177756
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99222%196570
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99222%186099
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99122%185602
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots99012%184941
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98982%177251
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98972%197803
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98952%78883
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98942%78671
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98802%178819
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98802%78984
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98642%199951
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98232%185096
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98082%78698
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98032%178565
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97892%198346
Lost TowerShadowBlade97842%213722
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97632%195962
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97612%177130
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97602%66617
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97502%185071
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690142%1412850
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%86024
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335921%58033
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335731%163326
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35541%1194362
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334761%57419
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34731%1194504
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134131%385069
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718450%828316
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%949215
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14740%503865
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190815
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3334373
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20158
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28503
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25210
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3503961
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4590%4139963
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3650%1652
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%831477
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%669653
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139330
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192705
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11378
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11227
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5973
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6617
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10751
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10748
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11416
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6052
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10734
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6078
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11277
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6494
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11524
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24946
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11348
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24720
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6939
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6465
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26750
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12727
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10963
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9993
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24380
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11306
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070596
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11254
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24883
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24558
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6633
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24472
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10902
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12637
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10996
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6114
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11607
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25499
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11233
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11700
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11558
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12431
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27135
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12653
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24891
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26926
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24537
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11526
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27315
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27376
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11410
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26677
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11393
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11462
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11298
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11557
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26808
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10742
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6516
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26796
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11610
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12660
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11527
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23602
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27510
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23597
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11210
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10808
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%957
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3364
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649692
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2588980
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5547404
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2103708
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2102247
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5546440
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1881777
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3282741
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5549561
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2102003
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84770%1269533
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1275936
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1846418
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2100851
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1849084
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3924177
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2099086
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1934567
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2447216
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2362071
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4139963
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1071776
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1194362
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3334373
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%687299
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163326
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%687703
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1194504
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3503961
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%949215
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124175
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%828316
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221315
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100742
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%669653
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%831477
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503865
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343633
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80407
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139330
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192705
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1399623
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1188526
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1345578
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1039761
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1327706
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1397981
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1434072
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%817549
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1290843
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1328356
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1353932
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1005584
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1435605
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%877395
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1309581
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1034961
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1358942
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1444533
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1397586
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1035730
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1357453
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1433194
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101612
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73042
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88799
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1394334
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2100851
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1419965
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1251900
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2099086
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2102003
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2102247
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1393053
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2103708
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1934567
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1050067
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%759633
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2447216
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1031550
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%808296
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1029855
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1033541
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1078358
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%809389
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1114112
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1195776
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1032842
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%758786
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1049105
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1195229
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1196528
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1033275
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1050603
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%818544
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1030427
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3334373
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2362071
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4139963
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3503961
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1521305
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%687299
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1414672
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163326
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1540330
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1328356
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%687703
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1345578
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1327706
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1194504
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1413919
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1194362
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%949215
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%828316
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124175
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116928
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100742
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221315
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97127
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%831477
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%669653
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343633
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139330
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503865
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80407
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192705
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1103691
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%829853
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%818994
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%829421
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1058228
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1090456
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%829954
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1059072
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%818716
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%786924
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%820368
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%817973
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1005584
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1103932
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1141694
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1056290
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1103247
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%774593
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%765957
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84559
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots342590%809389
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots342580%1049105
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter342420%1394334
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm342190%1031550
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor342000%2102247
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction341870%1196528
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor341470%1033541
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow341430%2102003
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants341240%1251900
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon341170%1419965
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots340870%1030427
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade340870%2099086
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants340670%758786
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor340590%1195776
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants340430%2103708
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots340380%808296
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark340270%1078358
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow340180%1032842
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor339810%759633
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace339690%1195229
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants339550%1050067
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves339380%818544
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots339360%1393053
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm339110%1029855
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear338710%1050603
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff338160%2100851
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor337190%1033275
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6326750%1934567
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1161620%2447216
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599620%2362071
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73570%3334373
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365800%163326
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763680%687703
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763080%687299
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key63000%1194504
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62830%1194362
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel46120%4139963
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339880%949215
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33460%116928
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733440%828316
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17720%97127
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3503961
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14840%221315
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14570%124175
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13030%100742
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8790%831477
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8350%669653
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6490%343633
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4730%80407
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4260%139330
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2850%192705
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503865
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1090456
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1005584
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%877395
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%818994
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1370%829421
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1360%818716
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1058228
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1103932
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1320%786924
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%829853
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%774593
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1103247
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1059072
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%765957
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%817973
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1056290
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%829954
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1103691
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%820368
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1090%817549
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84559
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101612
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1934567
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%758786
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1846418
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2103708
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2102003
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1251900
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2102247
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2099086
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1393053
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%759633
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1269533
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1849084
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2588980
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2100851
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%808296
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1275936
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1419965
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1881777
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1394334
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%809389
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2447216
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2362071
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3503961
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1071776
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163326
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1194504
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%687703
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%687299
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1194362
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3334373
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%949215
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%828316
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97127
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221315
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124175
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%669653
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80407
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343633
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%831477
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100742
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139330
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192705
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503865
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%818716
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1035730
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1058228
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%877395
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%786924
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039761
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%817549
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1005584
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%820368
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%817973
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1059072
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309581
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358942
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%818994
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%765957
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%829421
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%774593
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4139963
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5637921
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5547404
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5549561
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5861353
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5546440
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5864376
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3924177
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3282741
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3227018
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3503961
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3334373
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2447216
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2362071
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4139963
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%774593
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1090456
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%818994
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1058228
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%820368
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%829421
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%829853
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%786924
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%765957
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1103691
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1103247
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1059072
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%817973
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1103932
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1056290
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%934171
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%818716
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%829954
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1141694
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1071776
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163326
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%897641
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503865
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%949215
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%828316
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1194362
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%831477
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1194504
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%669653
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343633
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%385069
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112665
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192705
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%808296
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1846418
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%758786
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1849084
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2099086
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1394334
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%759633
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1881777
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%809389
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1393053
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2102003
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1275936
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%818544
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139330
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2102247
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1419965
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2103708
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1251900
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2100851
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1269533
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101612
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1934567
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190815
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80407
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1032842
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1033275
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1049105
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1029855
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1030427
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1050067
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1033541
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1078358
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1050603
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1031550
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84559
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1521305
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1540330
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1327706
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1290843
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1345578
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1414672
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1196528
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1195229
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1195776
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1413919
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1114112
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1328356
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%687299
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97127
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%687703
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100742
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221315
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52565
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79155
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124175
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195962
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196570
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197663
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185410
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52814
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197803
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184941
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177130
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88799
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78671
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178357
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196546
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78984
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178565
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66617
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186122
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177251
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%197643
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198346
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178819
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78883
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68482
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78773
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52869
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%185602
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177756
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196166
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197163
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178781
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78698
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185096
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%186099
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52752
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%185071
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309581
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1005584
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%877395
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1357453
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25210
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1568
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14390761
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9062389
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9058222
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11379158
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3503961
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4139963
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3227018
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3334373
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2447216
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2362071
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1071776
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163326
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%949215
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%828316
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37610%1435605
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1444533
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37410%1039761
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37000%1059072
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36630%1034961
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36300%1005584
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36190%1188526
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35960%1035730
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35830%1357453
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35820%820368
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35750%1058228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35670%1090456
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35630%1358942
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%818716
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35570%817549
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35510%1434072
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35450%765957
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35320%817973
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35150%1433194
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%818994
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1309581
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34890%774593
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1353932
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%877395
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419433
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1881777
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1846418
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1849084
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5547404
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2588980
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5546440
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5549561
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3924177
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3282741
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5637921
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503865
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%831477
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343633
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%669653
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192705
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1194362
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1194504
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1275936
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139330
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2103708
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1269533
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2102003
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2099086
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2102247
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2100851
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114388
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114640
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80407
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%759633
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1393053
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%818544
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%758786
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%809389
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%808296
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1394334
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1419965
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1050603
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1033275
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1078358
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1049105
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1050067
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1114112
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1031550
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1029855
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1030427
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1033541
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1540330
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1032842
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1195229
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%687299
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1521305
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1413919
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1196528
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1414672
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1195776
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%687703
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1934567
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124175
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88799
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116928
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1251900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221315
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73042
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101612
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1328356
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1327706
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1345578
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1290843
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1397586
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1397981
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1399623
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100742
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52869
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311510
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%650122
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64800
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52752
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66617
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68482
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97127
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%947772
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64929
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311913
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313482
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%950272
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52565
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311362
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65182
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%651165
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286588
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52814
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%312113
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311660
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65173
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%948673
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315280
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286172
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649692
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284495
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650524
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286297
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25210
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211210%435856
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7540%52869
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7460%315280
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7390%78773
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7330%79155
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7250%284495
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7220%65182
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7200%78698
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7200%311362
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68482
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7180%650122
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650524
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%78883
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7080%950272
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7080%947772
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7060%312113
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6990%52814
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6980%948673
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6970%64929
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6970%286297
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6950%286172
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6930%311510
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65173
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6910%651165
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6890%52752
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6890%64800
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6880%52565
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78984
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6800%649692
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6790%78671
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6740%313482
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311660
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286588
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66617
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311913
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21859
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12340%385069
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42340%178850
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163326
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32260%57419
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2150%1194504
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%58033
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2100%1194362
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178617
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25210
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3334373
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4139963
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%828316
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190815
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%949215
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3503961
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503865
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%669653
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343633
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139330
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%831477
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192705
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27135
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63659
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26306
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63863
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42974
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30964
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30629
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63805
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27510
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27145
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27315
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24720
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43055
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11233
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27376
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24883
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42245
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11306
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23602
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29938
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30889
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24380
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42538
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6078
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30703
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31038
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42694
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6494
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6617
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26926
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24891
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24472
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6465
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6633
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42699
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6052
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30503
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1045
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26796
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30745
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30762
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24558
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6114
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6516
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8920%1434072
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8870%1397981
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8870%1358942
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8800%817549
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8760%1444533
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8760%1309581
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8740%1399623
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8700%1327706
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1188526
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8670%877395
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8590%1357453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8590%1397586
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8510%1353932
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8490%1005584
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8450%1328356
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8450%1290843
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8390%1034961
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1345578
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8220%1035730
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8200%1433194
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8190%1435605
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7910%1039761
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%768675
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2362071
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163326
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%687703
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1194504
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3503961
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%687299
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3334373
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1194362
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101612
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%828316
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%949215
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4139963
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88799
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73042
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116928
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%669653
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343633
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%831477
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192705
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311660
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139330
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1070596
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1043414
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311510
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311362
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315280
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1044130
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%312113
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64800
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286172
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1043997
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503865
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649692
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313482
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950272
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650524
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1074768
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64929
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041900
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65182
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286297
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284495
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%650122
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1846418
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1881777
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1849084
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2100851
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%759633
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%818544
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1419965
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1251900
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1269533
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2102247
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2102003
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2103708
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1393053
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1394334
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2099086
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%809389
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%808296
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1275936
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%758786
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1934567
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2447216
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1078358
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1049105
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1030427
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1032842
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1033541
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1050067
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1029855
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1050603
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1031550
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1033275
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2362071
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1071776
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1194362
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163326
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%687703
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1194504
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%687299
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4139963
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%949215
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3334373
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100742
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3503961
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%828316
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97127
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221315
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124175
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%831477
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%669653
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343633
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503865
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80407
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139330
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192705
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1309581
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1357453
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1358942
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1188526
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%829853
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%817549
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%829421
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1005584
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1090456
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1058228
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%877395
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%820368
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%765957
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%817973
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1059072
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%818716
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%786924
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%818994
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%774593
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%829954
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101612
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18670%1078358
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18290%1029855
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18230%1435605
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17960%1050067
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1413919
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17890%1328356
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17880%1030427
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17840%1444533
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17770%1327706
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17710%1050603
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17680%1031550
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17670%1033541
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17660%1196528
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17610%1195776
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1397586
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17430%1434072
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17390%1397981
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17350%1414672
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17340%1353932
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1399623
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1195229
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1345578
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17200%1290843
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17140%1032842
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17060%1114112
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17050%1540330
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1049105
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16860%1521305
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1033275
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16610%1433194
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1934567
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2362071
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33490%163326
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%687703
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4139963
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1194362
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1194504
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%687299
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%949215
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%828316
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3334373
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88799
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116928
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97127
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%669653
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%831477
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343633
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3503961
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73042
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80407
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139330
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100742
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1070596
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192705
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1056290
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%934171
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1043414
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1103247
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1103932
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503865
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1103691
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%950272
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1046274
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1141694
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1041900
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1074768
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%948673
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1044130
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1043997
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1049747
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%947772
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2103708
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2102247
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1881777
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2099086
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2588980
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1846418
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3282741
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2102003
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1275936
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1419965
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3924177
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2100851
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1394334
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1251900
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1269533
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1849084
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1393053
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1934567
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2447216
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2362071
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3334373
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4139963
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1071776
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3503961
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163326
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1194504
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%687299
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%687703
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1194362
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%949215
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100742
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124175
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%828316
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221315
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%831477
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%669653
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343633
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139330
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503865
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80407
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1353932
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192705
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%817549
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1188526
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1444533
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1090456
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1059072
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1039761
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1035730
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1357453
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1034961
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1358942
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1434072
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1309581
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1399623
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1433194
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1058228
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1397981
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1005584
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%877395
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%818994
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1397586
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1435605
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%829954
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%765957
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%818716
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%774593
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88799
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%820368
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116928
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%817973
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4457005%9058222
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4454105%5864376
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4450215%5861353
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4444885%9062389
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2228493%5637921
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4139963
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3503961
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7707161%3227018
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347750%2447216
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5216260%2362071
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria188940%3334373
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179480%503865
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172630%1071776
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142550%163326
ArenaNecron7Rena +387670%949215
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771800%828316
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23100%831477
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22900%669653
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22830%343633
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17270%192705
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139330
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10540%80407
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1251900
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1419965
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4510%1394334
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4510%2102247
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1393053
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4430%2100851
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2099086
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2103708
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2102003
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1049105
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1195776
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1033541
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%758786
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%818544
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1050067
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%809389
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1032842
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%759633
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1031550
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace980%1195229
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1196528
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1029855
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear970%1050603
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1033275
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1114112
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%808296
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1030427
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1078358
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1414672
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1345578
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1540330
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1327706
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1413919
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1328356
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1521305
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116928
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100742
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124175
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221315
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97127
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100760%1881777
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100750%2588980
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100750%3924177
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99990%5549561
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99910%5547404
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99860%1849084
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99610%3282741
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99300%5637921
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98870%5546440
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1846418
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2447216
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17140%2100851
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2103708
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2099086
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1269533
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2102247
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2102003
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1275936
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2362071
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10970%4139963
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1071776
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3334373
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163326
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1194362
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%687299
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1194504
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77290%687703
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124175
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%949215
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3503961
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221315
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%828316
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343633
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%831477
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%669653
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139330
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80407
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192705
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503865
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1290843
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1358942
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1521305
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1397981
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1397586
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1035730
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1328356
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1309581
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1413919
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1434072
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1353932
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1444533
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1435605
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1357453
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1540330
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1327706
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1345578
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1039761
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1414672
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1188526
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1034961
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1399623
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1433194
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%768675
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%877395
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1059072
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1090456
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3503961
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%817549
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1005584
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1058228
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2362071
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163326
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1194362
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%687703
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%687299
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101612
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1194504
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3334373
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97127
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116928
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%949215
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4139963
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%828316
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73042
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88799
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%669653
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343633
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%831477
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192705
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139330
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286588
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%650122
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1074768
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1043414
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%934171
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286172
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1043997
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1041900
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311660
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311913
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%651165
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%947772
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950272
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311510
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315280
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84559
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%312113
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1049747
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286297
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18688119%11379158
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18687689%14390761
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18677039%4739197
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4674422%9062389
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4663482%9058222
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2797701%4139963
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72057541%3227018
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531391%3503961
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1423931%3334373
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11011481%2447216
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5620660%2362071
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning605470%503865
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0507010%1071776
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410550%163326
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253640%949215
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204280%828316
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72650%343633
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71660%669653
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless71080%831477
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54390%192705
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos36030%139330
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29990%80407
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22230%5547404
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21930%5546440
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21880%3924177
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21420%5549561
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1846418
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1251900
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2102003
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2099086
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3800%1275936
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1269533
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2588980
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2102247
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3282741
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2103708
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3550%2100851
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1881777
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1849084
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124175
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221315
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100742
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5148283%2103708
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5148043%2100851
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5144883%1849084
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5140743%2102247
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5140553%2102003
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5140183%3282741
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5137473%1846418
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5135993%5547404
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5135703%2099086
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5133993%1275936
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5128933%5546440
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5128263%1881777
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5127413%5549561
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5126993%3924177
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5126993%2588980
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5116123%1269533
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63412322%1934567
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61710811%1412850
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11671191%2447216
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51036851%2362071
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866721%3334373
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0840441%1071776
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye661950%1194362
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7660330%687299
AtlansAegis7Devils Key658770%1194504
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7658680%687703
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4139963
AtlansAegis7Imp425020%3503961
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417570%949215
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340450%828316
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321990%221315
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290190%124175
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100742
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84920%831477
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84720%669653
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503865
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66580%343633
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49120%80407
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45570%139330
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25970%192705
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1433194
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1035730
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%877395
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1328356
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1353932
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1309581
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1039761
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1005584
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1358942
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1397586
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1434072
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1435605
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1290843
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1357453
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1345578
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1444533
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1188526
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%817549
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1327706
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1034961
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1397981
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1399623
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101612
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88799
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116928
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73042
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11557
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5530
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6939
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24537
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317208
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11610
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6617
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11277
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27510
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11298
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11378
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1330374%317208
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants226713%186122
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants226373%199925
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm226343%213071
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind226333%185602
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe225933%185579
AtlansBahamutTower Shield225823%197163
AtlansBahamutWind Armor225693%63805
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer225623%198346
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander225583%63691
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots225343%184941
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow225203%195962
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice225153%187263
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves224733%185410
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots224593%63863
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots224433%196570
AtlansBahamutLight Spear224333%186099
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield224163%199688
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor224043%197803
AtlansBahamutBlade224033%213722
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask223853%63785
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants223853%186500
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves223213%63863
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff223143%185096
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth223103%197663
AtlansBahamutBerdysh222863%199951
AtlansBahamutLight Saber222833%196166
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow222793%63659
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm222783%196545
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves222133%185071
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor221963%196546
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves221163%197643
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6167342%1412850
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +399281%86024
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165141%385069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264991%55894
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264801%55524
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63391%1194504
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63081%1194362
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria43421%3334373
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733350%828316
AtlansBahamutRena +331640%949215
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27540%28503
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20070%503865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18090%8416
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4139963
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3503961
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13780%20158
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8610%25210
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6320%831477
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5520%669653
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4780%343633
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3230%139330
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192705
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm190%6633
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12653
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10751
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6465
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11607
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11233
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13827
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11348
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11393
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6052
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11557
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24537
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12637
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12431
AtlansBahamutKris140%10748
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24380
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24558
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24946
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11298
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10808
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5973
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10963
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10742
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10996
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6078
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12660
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11210
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6114
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24720
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12727
AtlansBahamutMace110%9993
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11277
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10902
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11526
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6516
AtlansBahamutBow110%11527
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11462
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6494
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20727
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11410
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11416
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11558
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6939
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%14004
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070596
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11227
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%20026
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11306
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6617
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10734
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11378
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13865
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24472
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11610
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11700
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11524
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11254
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24891
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%967
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1045
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6658514%5864376
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6656404%5547404
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6653104%2588980
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6651734%3282741
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6651694%5637921
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6651514%5861353
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6644124%5549561
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6642734%3924177
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6638964%5546440
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72729072%3227018
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61371161%1412850
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11343831%2447216
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918541%3334373
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel884221%4139963
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835531%1846418
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm831551%1849084
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade828291%1881777
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823931%2362071
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0669220%1071776
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221315
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531900%1194504
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7531010%687299
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7528050%687703
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527830%1194362
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3503961
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3338030%949215
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274950%828316
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139200%343633
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67680%669653
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67540%831477
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40110%80407
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36600%139330
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503865
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20490%192705
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2600%1050067
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1435605
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1034961
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1328356
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1033541
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1032842
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1397981
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1078358
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1290843
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1049105
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1353932
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1035730
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1345578
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1196528
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1540330
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1114112
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1444533
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1413919
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1399623
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2250%1397586
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1195776
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1031550
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1195229
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1521305
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1433194
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1327706
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1050603
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1039761
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1434072
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1033275
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1990%1414672
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73042
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88799
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97127
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116928
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101612
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12437166%5546440
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12416016%5547404
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12406776%5861353
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12405256%5637921
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12403906%5549561
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12397026%5864376
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73206372%3227018
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3103781%3282741
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3097891%3924177
AtlansDeath AngeImp1928981%3503961
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61620401%1412850
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11584551%2447216
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1526121%4139963
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5975490%2362071
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0792940%1071776
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria774740%3334373
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503865
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3395090%949215
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322980%828316
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102650%669653
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102190%343633
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101180%831477
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76150%192705
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos53010%139330
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46270%80407
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1195229
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3700%1032842
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1078358
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%809389
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1033541
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1540330
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1029855
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3480%1414672
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1521305
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1328356
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1030427
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3430%758786
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1033275
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1050067
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1049105
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1195776
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1196528
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1114112
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%808296
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3300%759633
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1050603
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1290843
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1345578
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1413919
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1031550
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%818544
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1327706
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88799
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100742
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116928
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97127
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124175
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631690116%14390761
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421561211%9062389
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants421177711%9058222
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420837511%11379158
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4139963
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3503961
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10342033%3334373
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77377772%3227018
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63719341%1412850
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13635721%2447216
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52244171%2362071
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01821430%1071776
AtlansDeath CentRena +3906700%949215
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739820%828316
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503865
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233870%831477
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233220%343633
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231670%669653
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173600%192705
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118670%139330
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107530%80407
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10360%1881777
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10030%1849084
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1846418
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1251900
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9150%2099086
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%758786
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2103708
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%809389
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2100851
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9020%1394334
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1419965
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8920%808296
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2102003
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1393053
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8610%759633
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1269533
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%818544
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1275936
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8190%2102247
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1050603
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1078358
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1030427
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1050067
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1032842
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1033275
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1029855
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1031550
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1049105
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1033541
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100742
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97127
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221315
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124175
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63805
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42538
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27510
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27315
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23597
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27376
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27145
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26808
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%317208
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63863
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30745
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26750
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24720
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24891
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24883
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186500
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1412850
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185579
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55894
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24472
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199925
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27135
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63659
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31038
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26677
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63785
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187263
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213722
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42699
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30503
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20158
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43055
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1194362
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26486
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199688
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30889
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42245
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24558
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30629
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55524
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%831477
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42694
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%949215
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42974
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25499
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63691
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24537
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17319
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26306
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20727
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20026
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503865
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13827
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13865
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%14004
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114779100%15129
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3155535%1141694
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2867114%1103932
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2864114%1046274
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2862884%651165
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2862614%934171
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2862574%950272
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2861864%1103691
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2860674%1103247
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2859904%1070596
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2859174%650122
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2856594%1043997
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2855264%650524
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2854294%947772
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2854204%1074768
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2853864%649692
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2852434%1049747
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2852134%948673
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2850494%1044130
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2850104%1041900
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2846584%1043414
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32584584%897641
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61295132%1412850
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5780191%2362071
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3503961
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505461%385069
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504831%1194504
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503621%178850
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501561%1194362
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4499161%178617
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350791%190815
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342601%3334373
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel284140%4139963
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261650%828316
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3254100%949215
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121780%84559
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49960%669653
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48880%831477
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39610%343633
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30310%503865
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24730%139330
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192705
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187263
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42974
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63863
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%195962
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199688
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42538
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63785
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43055
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%196545
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63805
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42245
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199925
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213722
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42694
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196570
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197163
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63659
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197803
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42699
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%213071
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199951
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196546
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%197643
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42453
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63863
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196166
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198346
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63691
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186500
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185579
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197663
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1568
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8416
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%355
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28503
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25210
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20158
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%820368
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1103932
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%818716
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1059072
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%765957
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1090456
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1058228
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%934171
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%774593
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%829954
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1056290
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1141694
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%829421
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%817973
AtlansHydraElemental Shield181%1103247
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1103691
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%786924
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%829853
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%818994
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%897641
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2362071
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1412850
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%385069
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112871
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112665
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1194362
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1194504
AtlansHydraRena +340%949215
AtlansHydraImp40%3503961
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4139963
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%828316
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%669653
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3334373
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181675%1141694
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180275%1070596
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179925%829421
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179885%1046274
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179835%1103691
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179615%1043997
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179535%1049747
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179405%934171
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179275%786924
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179175%1043414
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178815%1056290
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178615%829853
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178565%1041900
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178535%1103932
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178505%829954
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177735%1074768
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177685%1044130
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield177135%1103247
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144234%897641
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671772%1412850
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543661%2362071
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128961%385069
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28231%1194362
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27831%1194504
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527081%112871
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527031%112665
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23971%84559
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22851%3334373
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3503961
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21341%4139963
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714910%828316
AtlansLizard KinRena +314330%949215
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10870%190815
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503865
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3020%831477
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%669653
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343633
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139330
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192705
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%186099
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178781
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185096
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178819
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198346
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197163
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197663
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186122
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%213071
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196546
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213722
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199688
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186500
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199925
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196570
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196545
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%197643
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177130
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184941
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187263
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177756
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199951
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185579
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177251
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185410
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197803
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178565
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%185602
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%185071
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195962
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25210
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178357
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196166
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20158
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3089225%1049747
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3085465%1074768
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3084725%1046274
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3084655%1070596
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3084295%1043997
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3082715%1141694
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3082465%948673
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3082265%1043414
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3081595%1103932
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3081445%1103691
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3081245%1044130
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3080095%1056290
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3078965%950272
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3077695%1103247
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3072875%947772
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3070835%1041900
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3068725%934171
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32381464%897641
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61201322%1412850
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720561%2362071
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553931%3334373
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464331%1194504
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4461351%178617
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460811%112871
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459361%178850
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458951%1194362
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457901%112665
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457871%385069
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455841%190815
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4139963
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7235230%828316
AtlansSilver ValRena +3235110%949215
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218680%84559
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3503961
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503865
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45430%669653
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44810%831477
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37270%343633
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23370%139330
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192705
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195962
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185579
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%185602
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%197663
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%63863
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213722
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63659
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185096
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63691
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196166
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198346
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186122
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%213071
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199925
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196545
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196570
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199951
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63863
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63805
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197163
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%186099
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184941
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185410
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%199688
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%185071
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196546
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187263
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63785
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186500
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197803
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%197643
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8416
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%355
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20158
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25210
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1568
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52752
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65182
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435856
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%948673
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%650122
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1412850
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%950272
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66617
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%651165
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64800
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286297
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311913
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68482
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650524
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284495
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64929
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315280
AtlansSoldierImp13%3503961
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1194504
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1187884%317208
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh114092%199951
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind113842%177130
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor113622%177251
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves113572%178357
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113402%78698
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113292%199925
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113272%186122
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113182%79155
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113112%78984
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm113032%196545
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112952%186099
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112922%178781
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor112812%197803
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves112772%197643
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword112632%177756
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield112592%199688
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112402%196570
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112362%196546
AtlansValkyrieBlade112192%213722
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots112082%78773
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind112002%185602
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111802%78671
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer111782%198346
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants111682%178565
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves111682%185071
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water111632%78883
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots111562%178819
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111522%185096
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow111072%195962
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves111052%185410
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots110802%184941
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm110782%213071
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield110702%197163
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber110072%196166
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109932%197663
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693282%1412850
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358651%86024
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37521%1194362
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36791%1194504
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336541%58033
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336421%57419
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136401%385069
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3334373
AtlansValkyrieRena +319070%949215
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18030%20158
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717860%828316
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16310%4139963
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13550%190815
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13410%25210
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503865
AtlansValkyrieImp12650%3503961
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8820%28503
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3370%669653
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3320%831477
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343633
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139330
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192705
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1652
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6516
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11526
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6494
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24380
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11277
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5973
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6114
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26750
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11233
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11607
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11210
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11306
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11558
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26796
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6052
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6939
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24883
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11378
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6617
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6465
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11298
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24472
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26677
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1070596
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26926
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11416
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25499
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6633
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23597
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6078
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24720
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24946
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23602
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11254
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24891
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26808
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11393
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11410
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11524
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3364
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11789924%317208
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1179163%178357
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1176703%198346
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1174133%186500
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1172733%199925
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1172103%177756
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1171873%199688
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1171723%187263
AtlansVeparBlade1171703%213722
AtlansVeparLight Spear1171473%186099
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1171083%197643
AtlansVeparTower Shield1171083%197163
AtlansVeparBerdysh1170183%199951
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1169703%185410
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1169653%197663
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1169623%177130
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1169473%197803
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1169263%186122
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1168943%185071
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1168843%178819
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1168493%177251
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1168463%185096
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1168003%196545
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1167003%185602
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1166943%178565
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1166163%196570
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1166033%185579
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1165703%195962
AtlansVeparLight Saber1165373%196166
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1164933%196546
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1164483%178781
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1162383%184941
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1162063%213071
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6903692%1412850
AtlansVeparDevils Key694612%1194504
AtlansVeparDevils Eye694402%1194362
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3543711%86024
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349701%55894
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2348201%55524
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3345221%58033
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1343471%385069
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342251%57419
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178640%828316
AtlansVeparRena +3177080%949215
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning175320%503865
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169510%28503
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128310%190815
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121950%3334373
AtlansVeparImp121700%3503961
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20158
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93880%25210
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4139963
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32110%669653
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31930%831477
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26540%343633
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17480%139330
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10300%192705
AtlansVeparBone Pants2210%26750
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26796
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25499
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24558
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24380
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24946
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24883
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26677
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24720
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24891
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26808
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26926
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24537
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24472
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1652
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10734
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11233
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6494
AtlansVeparRapier330%11348
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6078
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10902
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11558
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20727
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1070596
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6633
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11298
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12660
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10963
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6052
AtlansVeparMace300%9993
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11254
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11607
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6617
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11277
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6114
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11524
AtlansVeparKris290%10748
AtlansVeparBow290%11527
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12431
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12653
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11393
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10808
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11416
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11610
AtlansVeparKatana260%6516
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6939
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6465
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13865
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5973
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10751
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11378
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%14004
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11700
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13827
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11462
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11210
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10742
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12727
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11557
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11526
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11227
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10996
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1045
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12637
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11306
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11410
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1716
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%967
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%957
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317208
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1444533
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1309581
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66783%1059072
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1058228
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65733%877395
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1435605
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65203%817549
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1035730
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64973%1397586
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64963%1357453
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1397981
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1090456
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64683%1005584
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64663%1358942
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1034961
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1433194
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1353932
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1039761
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63703%1188526
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1399623
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62813%1434072
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%768675
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1412850
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2362071
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%765957
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%818716
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%817973
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%774593
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%820368
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%818994
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%786924
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%829421
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3334373
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%829853
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1194504
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114640
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1194362
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%829954
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114388
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3503961
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%949215
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%828316
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4139963
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116928
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88799
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101612
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73042
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%669653
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%831477
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343633
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503865
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139330
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192705
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1652
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1090456
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1056290
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100713%817549
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%829421
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%820368
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1058228
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1005584
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%818994
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%829853
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1103247
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%786924
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%774593
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%765957
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%877395
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%829954
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1103691
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1059072
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1103932
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%817973
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%818716
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387703%897641
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1412850
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2362071
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%385069
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1194504
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114388
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112665
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114640
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112871
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1194362
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3334373
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3503961
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4139963
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%949215
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%828316
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190815
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84559
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101612
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%831477
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%669653
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503865
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139330
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1652
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192705
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1568
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197163
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199951
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52565
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198346
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%185602
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197663
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178819
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177756
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64929
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68482
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196546
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78883
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65182
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52814
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177130
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%186099
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184941
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52869
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52752
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%355
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196545
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196570
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64800
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%185071
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78773
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178357
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187263
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78671
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178565
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78698
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195962
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196166
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185410
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197803
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185096
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178781
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177251
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79155
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66617
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197643
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186122
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78984
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20158
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1078358
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1521305
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1196528
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1413919
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1049105
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1195776
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1434072
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1433194
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1397586
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1030427
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1033541
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1540330
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1345578
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1397981
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1328356
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1290843
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029855
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1033275
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1195229
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1435605
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1353932
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1050067
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1399623
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1114112
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1031550
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1934567
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1032842
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1327706
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1444533
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1414672
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1050603
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1412850
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1194362
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1194504
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4139963
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2362071
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%687703
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%687299
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88799
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116928
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828316
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100742
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3334373
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80407
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%949215
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97127
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139330
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3503961
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%669653
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20727
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13865
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210993100%11271
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1309581
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1357453
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1188526
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1358942
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1005584
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%419433
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%829954
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%817549
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36961%820368
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%877395
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1059072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36351%774593
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%829853
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%818994
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1090456
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%765957
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%829421
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%817973
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1058228
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%786924
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%818716
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1412850
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4139963
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2362071
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3503961
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3334373
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114640
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%385069
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1194362
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1194504
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114388
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%949215
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%828316
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73042
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101612
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88799
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%831477
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%669653
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343633
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503865
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139330
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192705
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1652
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52565
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311913
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78773
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311660
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650524
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178781
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177756
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52752
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311362
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79155
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64800
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65182
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313482
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52814
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78698
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66617
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178357
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64929
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284495
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68482
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177130
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286588
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%312113
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178819
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286297
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315280
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286172
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190815
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78671
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178565
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78883
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78984
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239395%774593
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214345%1141694
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214175%765957
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214045%1056290
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213855%1103691
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213705%1103932
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213425%818716
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213185%820368
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213105%786924
TarkanMutantElemental Shield213025%1103247
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212165%829954
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212165%829421
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots212015%817973
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211745%934171
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211395%1049747
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211265%818994
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211145%829853
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%897641
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686882%1412850
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54511%1043997
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54161%1074768
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53701%1041900
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1043414
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1046274
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52681%1044130
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1070596
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2362071
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%385069
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34131%1194362
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +534011%112871
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533801%112665
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1194504
TarkanMutantImp28071%3503961
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3334373
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717910%828316
TarkanMutantRena +317250%949215
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4139963
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190815
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10850%84559
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503865
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%669653
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%831477
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2970%1652
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343633
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139330
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192705
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1568
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196545
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79155
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178357
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78698
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78883
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185096
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78671
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%355
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%197643
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184941
TarkanMutantBlade110%213722
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185410
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%185602
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%186099
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78984
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78773
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186122
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196166
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68482
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177130
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%213071
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177756
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198346
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196546
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197803
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195962
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196570
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178819
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%185071
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197663
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66617
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178565
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199951
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177251
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178781
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197163
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25210
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58704%1039761
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58134%1444533
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1357453
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56364%774593
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1434072
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%818716
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%818994
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55994%1353932
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1433194
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1059072
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1058228
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%817549
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55544%1035730
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55464%1358942
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1005584
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%817973
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%877395
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%820368
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55134%1034961
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%765957
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1188526
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54874%1090456
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54804%1309581
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1435605
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%419433
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1412850
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2362071
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114388
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1194362
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114640
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1194504
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3503961
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3334373
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%828316
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%949215
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4139963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116928
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88799
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73042
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%831477
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101612
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%669653
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343633
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503865
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139330
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192705
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1568
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1652
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65173
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286172
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311510
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%948673
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65182
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284495
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68482
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%312113
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64929
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311362
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52752
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286588
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52814
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649692
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650524
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313482
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52869
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%651165
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311660
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%950272
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%947772
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66617
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286297
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315280
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311913
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%650122
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64800
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52565
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1196528
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1195229
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1521305
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1195776
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1540330
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1114112
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1290843
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1444533
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%768675
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1327706
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1399623
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1328356
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1353932
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1434072
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1435605
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1433194
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1397981
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1345578
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1035730
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1188526
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1412850
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1039761
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1034961
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1414672
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1413919
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3334373
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2362071
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1194362
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1357453
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%687703
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4139963
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1397586
TarkanZaikanRena +320%949215
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%828316
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%817549
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%687299
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%877395
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1358942
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309581
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1194504
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11277
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11610
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6465
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20026
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4421
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%669653
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42245
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%86024
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195962
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192705
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311660
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286297
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%948673
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%829954
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1090456
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%829853
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1056290
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1059072
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1103691
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%820368
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%829421
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%897641
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%817973
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1103932
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1103247
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1058228
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%818716
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%818994
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1005584
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%831477
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%669653
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2362071
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112665
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1194504
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1194362
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112871
9Ax WarriorImp850%3503961
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%385069
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%774593
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%765957
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3334373
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4139963
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1141694
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%786924
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343633
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192705
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%828316
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%949215
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190815
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139330
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84559
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101612
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503865
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178565
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52752
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196570
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%185602
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178781
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78984
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184941
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79155
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196545
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186122
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78773
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177756
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52565
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177130
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1090456
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%829853
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1103691
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1103247
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1005584
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%829954
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%877395
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%829421
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%817973
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1103932
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%818716
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1056290
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%818994
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1058228
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%820368
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1059072
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%897641
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%831477
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%669653
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2362071
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%385069
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112665
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114640
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1194504
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1194362
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112871
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114388
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%817549
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%774593
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3334373
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%786924
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343633
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%765957
9Bloody wolImp510%3503961
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192705
9Bloody wolRena +3470%949215
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84559
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%828316
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139330
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4139963
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101612
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190815
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503865
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197643
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185096
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65173
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52814
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52565
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78698
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52869
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52752
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65182
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197663
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178565
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197803
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184941
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177130
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79155
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64800
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197163
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187263
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78883
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435856
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52814
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177251
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178819
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178781
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313482
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66617
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178357
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78984
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286172
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311660
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177130
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286588
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284495
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178565
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52869
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311362
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64800
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52565
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79155
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52752
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%312113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286297
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78773
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311510
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78698
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78883
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65182
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177756
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64929
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68482
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78671
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65173
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311913
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315280
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%831477
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%669653
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21859
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%385069
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57419
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58033
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1194504
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1194362
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190815
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3334373
9Cursed WizRena +3690%949215
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343633
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%828316
9Cursed WizImp550%3503961
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192705
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25210
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139330
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4139963
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503865
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%317208
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24891
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30964
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30629
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31038
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26750
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30745
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24946
9CyclopsGladius9242%26926
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6939
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24558
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27510
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30762
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30889
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24537
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27376
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24472
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24720
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23602
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%831477
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26808
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27145
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30703
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24380
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27135
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26486
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23597
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24883
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29938
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26677
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26796
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26306
9CyclopsFlail8602%27315
9CyclopsSpear8582%26649
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%669653
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11393
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3108
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6078
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6617
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11558
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11298
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11233
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11607
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11306
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11524
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6633
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11526
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11254
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11410
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5973
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1070596
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11416
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6114
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11277
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6465
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6494
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6052
9CyclopsKatana4271%6516
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11378
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11210
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%385069
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5530
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5527
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1194362
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1194504
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3334373
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343633
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503865
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%828316
9CyclopsRena +31820%949215
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3364
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192705
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8416
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1045
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139330
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25499
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4139963
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1716
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20727
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13827
9CyclopsShort Sword80%14004
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20026
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13865
9CyclopsApple30%77249
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435856
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78984
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195962
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68482
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%186099
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186122
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52752
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184941
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%185602
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178819
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78671
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197163
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78883
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78773
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178357
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52565
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78698
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178565
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196166
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52869
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196570
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199951
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198346
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177756
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177251
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196546
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177130
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196545
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%197643
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66617
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79155
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178781
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185096
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%185071
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185410
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%831477
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197803
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52814
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%197663
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%669653
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%86024
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57419
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58033
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%385069
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1194504
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1194362
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3334373
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343633
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%828316
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190815
9Dark KnighRena +3590%949215
9Dark KnighImp470%3503961
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4139963
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28503
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20158
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139330
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192705
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503865
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25210
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%435856
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313482
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%948673
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650524
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%311913
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64800
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68482
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311510
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52814
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286297
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52869
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%950272
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649692
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66617
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%78883
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78773
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%78984
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%651165
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78698
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311362
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286172
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64929
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52565
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311660
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%650122
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65182
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78671
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315280
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%312113
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284495
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286588
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79155
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65173
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52752
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%947772
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%831477
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%669653
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21859
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178617
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1194362
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%385069
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58033
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178850
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57419
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25210
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1194504
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343633
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3334373
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%828316
9Death CowRena +31170%949215
9Death CowImp1000%3503961
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190815
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192705
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139330
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4139963
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%503865
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42245
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6052
9Death CowScale Pants20%26306
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30762
9Death CowWind Helm20%30889
9Death CowBone Armor10%27510
9Death CowElven Bow10%6494
9Death CowScale Armor10%30629
9Death CowTomahawk10%24537
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63691
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63863
9Death CowFlail10%27315
9Death CowGladius10%26926
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63659
9Death CowFalcon10%27145
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42699
9Death CowKatana10%6516
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%435856
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%947772
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1043997
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649692
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1043414
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%651165
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650524
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1044130
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1046274
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311362
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%650122
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313482
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1041900
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%950272
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1049747
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%312113
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311660
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311510
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315280
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%934171
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%311913
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%948673
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%831477
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%669653
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2362071
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1194504
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%385069
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1194362
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178850
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178617
9Death GorgImp1520%3503961
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190815
9Death GorgRena +31140%949215
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1141694
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343633
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1070596
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%828316
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3334373
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1074768
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4139963
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192705
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139330
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84559
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503865
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435856
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315280
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1043414
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650524
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311362
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%947772
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%650122
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311660
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649692
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313482
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311913
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286588
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1043997
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%948673
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%651165
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286297
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%312113
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1044130
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286172
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1041900
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1049747
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1046274
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311510
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284495
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%950272
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%831477
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%669653
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2362071
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1194362
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178617
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178850
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1194504
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%385069
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3334373
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4139963
9Death KnigImp770%3503961
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%828316
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343633
9Death KnigRena +3590%949215
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1070596
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190815
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192705
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1074768
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139330
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84559
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43055
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199688
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42694
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30503
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187263
9Death KnigBlade10%213722
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42453
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185579
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199951
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%435856
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1041900
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1043414
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1044130
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1043997
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1046274
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315280
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64929
9DevilDragon Helm3370%947772
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313482
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64800
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%948673
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311660
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286588
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%312113
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649692
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65173
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650524
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286297
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286172
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311510
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284495
9DevilDragon Boots3060%311913
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%950272
9DevilSilver Bow2960%650122
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311362
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65182
9DevilHelical Sword2900%651165
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%831477
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%669653
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2362071
9DevilDevils Eye960%1194362
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178617
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178850
9DevilDevils Key780%1194504
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%385069
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190815
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3334373
9DevilJewel of Life580%343633
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4139963
9DevilImp510%3503961
9DevilRena +3490%949215
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1074768
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1070596
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%828316
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192705
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139330
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503865
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84559
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1090456
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%829853
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1103691
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1059072
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1103247
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%820368
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1058228
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%829421
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%817973
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%934171
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1056290
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1103932
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%818994
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%829954
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%818716
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%897641
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%831477
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%669653
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2362071
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112665
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1194362
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112871
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1194504
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%385069
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4139963
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3334373
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%765957
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%774593
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1141694
9Elite OgreImp1081%3503961
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%786924
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343633
9Elite OgreRena +3870%949215
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%828316
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101612
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192705
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190815
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139330
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84559
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78773
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195962
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196166
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184941
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196546
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177251
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177756
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78698
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%186099
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177130
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197803
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%185602
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79155
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78883
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197163
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503865
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78671
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52814
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52869
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178781
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66617
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198346
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78984
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178357
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196545
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197663
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52752
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186122
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%317208
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%831477
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186500
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31038
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26808
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63863
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43055
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%197643
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63691
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27376
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29938
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26486
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199951
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42699
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30745
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42245
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26649
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26306
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197803
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26796
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42974
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185579
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63659
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27510
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63785
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23602
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26750
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42453
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42694
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198346
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26677
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30703
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199688
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30964
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213722
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199925
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196546
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187263
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27135
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26926
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27315
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63863
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63805
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197663
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27145
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42538
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%213071
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30503
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30629
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23597
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30889
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%669653
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30762
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17319
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1194504
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1194362
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%385069
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55524
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55894
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343633
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3334373
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3364
9Hell HoundRena +31530%949215
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%828316
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192705
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20158
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139330
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25499
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503865
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28503
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4139963
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8416
9Hell HoundImp70%3503961
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10808
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10963
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11700
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11462
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11526
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070596
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12637
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20026
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20727
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11393
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11254
9Hell HoundMace10%9993
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13827
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11227
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11557
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12431
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11410
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13865
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11416
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10742
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%14004
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12727
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11558
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%317208
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30503
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42694
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196545
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196570
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43055
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63863
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197163
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42699
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186500
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63659
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199951
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%197643
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42974
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187263
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63785
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63863
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%213071
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185579
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197663
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195962
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63805
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198346
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42538
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197803
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199688
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42245
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199925
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42453
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196166
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213722
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63691
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196546
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%831477
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%669653
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31038
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30745
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%86024
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29938
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30889
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30703
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30629
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30964
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30762
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55894
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27315
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1194504
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55524
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26306
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%385069
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1194362
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27510
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27145
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27376
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26486
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26649
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27135
9Hell SpideRena +31750%949215
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%828316
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343633
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192705
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3334373
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25210
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139330
9Hell SpideImp880%3503961
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503865
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4139963
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28503
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8416
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20158
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12660
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%14004
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12637
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13865
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10734
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20727
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11254
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11607
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11410
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5973
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11277
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12653
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11610
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11557
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11378
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10996
9Hell SpideMace10%9993
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10808
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6078
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11227
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6052
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8722
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10176
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435856
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78671
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286172
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64929
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68482
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78984
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284495
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66617
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52869
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185410
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178357
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%185071
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184941
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78698
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178565
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178781
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185096
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52814
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186122
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78773
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286297
9Illusion oLight Spear200%186099
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65173
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79155
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%831477
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178819
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52752
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177130
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%669653
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%185602
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177756
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52565
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64800
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8652
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1393053
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286588
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2102003
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%651165
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1049747
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177251
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65182
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78883
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1251900
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%312113
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1005584
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%934171
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1419965
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1059072
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1394334
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%948673
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2103708
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190815
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1044130
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1194504
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%947772
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1194362
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1043414
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197803
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2362071
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311510
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311362
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%650122
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311660
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%829421
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%829853
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%950272
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57419
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195962
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2099086
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%877395
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197163
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196546
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1090456
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311913
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1056290
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%818716
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1041900
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650524
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%197643
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1043997
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196545
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%385069
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1195776
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4139963
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192705
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187263
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21859
9Illusion oRena +360%949215
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649692
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1046274
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503865
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1058228
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1414672
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196570
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%759633
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419433
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1934567
9Illusion oImp50%3503961
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%818994
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1188526
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1357453
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%820368
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58033
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196166
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197663
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%818544
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%829954
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198346
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%828316
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343633
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%817973
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%809389
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%687299
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25210
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2447216
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84559
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%808296
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1050067
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1039761
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1195229
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315280
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1050603
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1078358
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178617
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1413919
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1309581
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1141694
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3334373
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1358942
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1029855
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114640
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1049105
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%213071
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20158
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1114112
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2102247
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1521305
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1030427
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%687703
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%817549
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%786924
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1196528
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178850
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1031550
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221315
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1034961
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1357453
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1358942
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1188526
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%877395
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%829954
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%818994
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%817973
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1058228
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419433
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%829421
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%829853
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1090456
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%818716
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1005584
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1059072
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%820368
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%831477
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%669653
9Iron WheelImp1290%3503961
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2362071
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4139963
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%385069
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114640
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3334373
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1309581
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1194362
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1194504
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114388
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343633
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%828316
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%817549
9Iron WheelRena +3310%949215
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%765957
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%786924
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139330
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192705
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%774593
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88799
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73042
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101612
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503865
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177756
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286172
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78698
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64800
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178565
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311660
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52814
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313482
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284495
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177251
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177130
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52752
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65173
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78671
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650524
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178781
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%829954
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1046274
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%829421
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%934171
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1043414
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1103932
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1049747
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1044130
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1103691
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1056290
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1103247
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1043997
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%829853
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1041900
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%897641
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%831477
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%669653
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2362071
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112871
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112665
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1194362
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%385069
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1194504
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84559
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3334373
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4139963
9Ogre archeImp1251%3503961
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1070596
9Ogre archeRena +31051%949215
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343633
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%828316
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%786924
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1141694
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1074768
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192705
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190815
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139330
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503865
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178357
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195962
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199951
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%185071
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187263
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185579
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185096
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199925
9Ogre archeBlade10%213722
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185410
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186122
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178819
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178565
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177756
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%213071
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177130
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178781
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198346
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184941
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196166
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199688
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%197643
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%317208
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78984
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177251
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186122
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196570
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178781
9Poison BulBlade7921%213722
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%197643
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184941
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%185071
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178565
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%185602
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197163
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178357
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199951
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78883
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79155
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%186099
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177130
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199925
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177756
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78698
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185096
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195962
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196546
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197663
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196545
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198346
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199688
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%213071
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78773
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197803
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78671
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178819
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196166
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185410
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%831477
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%669653
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%86024
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1194362
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%385069
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57419
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58033
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1194504
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343633
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%828316
9Poison BulRena +31260%949215
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3334373
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25210
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20158
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192705
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4139963
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190815
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503865
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28503
9Poison BulImp710%3503961
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139330
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23602
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24380
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11254
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11277
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24891
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11306
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11393
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11210
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6078
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11298
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5973
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6633
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24720
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26750
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11410
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6465
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23597
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11558
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435856
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186122
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178781
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52565
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66617
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64929
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52869
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65182
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%186099
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177756
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52752
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196545
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79155
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%185071
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78671
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65173
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185096
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78984
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78773
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196570
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177251
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52814
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68482
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64800
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%185602
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195962
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185410
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78883
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178565
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197163
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178819
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78698
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177130
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178357
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184941
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196166
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%831477
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%669653
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21859
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1194362
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1194504
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%385069
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58033
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57419
9Poison ShaRena +3830%949215
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190815
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3334373
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25210
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%828316
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343633
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4139963
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192705
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20158
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139330
9Poison ShaImp310%3503961
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11227
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24558
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26796
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503865
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6494
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11254
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23597
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11526
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11607
9Poison ShaRapier10%11348
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6633
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24472
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1090456
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1444533
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1188526
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1357453
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1058228
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1059072
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%820368
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%817973
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1433194
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%877395
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1434072
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1358942
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1435605
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%818716
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419433
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%818994
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1005584
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%831477
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%669653
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2362071
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1194362
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114388
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1056290
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1194504
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%829954
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4139963
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114640
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%829853
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%829421
9Queen RainImp490%3503961
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%774593
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3334373
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%817549
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1034961
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1309581
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%765957
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343633
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192705
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%828316
9Queen RainRena +3340%949215
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1039761
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1035730
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139330
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73042
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88799
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101612
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%786924
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52565
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503865
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65173
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311510
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64929
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284495
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64800
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52869
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286588
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66617
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78773
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650524
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78984
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1194504
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1046274
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11227
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24558
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186500
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68482
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10996
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%435856
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52565
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185096
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%185602
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%78883
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177251
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286297
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%78984
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313482
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66617
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%178819
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64929
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78671
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315280
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52814
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52869
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%184941
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178357
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%178781
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79155
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78773
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185410
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68482
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78698
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64800
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178565
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65173
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186122
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284495
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%177756
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286588
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65182
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%185071
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%186099
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177130
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52752
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286172
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%831477
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%669653
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21859
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1194362
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57419
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58033
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1194504
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%385069
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%196545
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%196570
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190815
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196166
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3334373
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195962
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%197663
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197163
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343633
9Schriker2Imp420%3503961
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192705
9Schriker2Rena +3390%949215
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25210
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%828316
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503865
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139330
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4139963
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20158
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24537
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24720
9Schriker2Gladius10%26926
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26677
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11254
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11306
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435856
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68482
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78984
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%185071
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66617
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%197643
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197163
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178819
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198346
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78883
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185096
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196166
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184941
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178357
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178781
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195962
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196570
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78698
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178565
9ShadowBlade7170%213722
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177251
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177756
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186122
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%185602
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199951
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196546
9ShadowLight Spear7070%186099
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185410
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196545
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%213071
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197663
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79155
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78773
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197803
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177130
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78671
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%831477
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%669653
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%86024
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58033
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1194504
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%385069
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1194362
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57419
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343633
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%828316
9ShadowRena +31150%949215
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3334373
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20158
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192705
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190815
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503865
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139330
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4139963
9ShadowImp550%3503961
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28503
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25210
9ShadowKris30%10748
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6633
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24720
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11610
9ShadowElven Shield10%23602
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12727
9ShadowPad Armor10%11526
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11416
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
9ShadowVine Pants10%11557
9ShadowPad Helm10%10808
9ShadowBone Boots10%6617
9ShadowMace10%9993
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11558
9ShadowBone Pants10%26750
9ShadowGladius10%26926
9ShadowFlail10%27315
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11700
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11298
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24558
9ShadowBuckler10%10996
9ShadowTomahawk10%24537
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11378
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24472
9ShadowHand Axe10%12637
9ShadowBone Helm10%24380
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%317208
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30503
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63785
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26486
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63805
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187263
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43055
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27145
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63691
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42453
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42974
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63863
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42694
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30964
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42699
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63659
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29938
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63863
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30762
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%831477
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26306
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30745
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42538
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31038
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42245
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30703
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185579
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30889
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26649
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30629
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186500
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%669653
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17319
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6617
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6516
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6465
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6939
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6633
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27135
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27510
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26796
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24720
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24558
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24537
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24891
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26808
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27376
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26677
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27315
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23597
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24946
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26750
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6494
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24472
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24380
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24883
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23602
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26926
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1194504
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1194362
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55894
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55524
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%385069
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%828316
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343633
9Skeleton ARena +31670%949215
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28503
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3334373
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192705
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8416
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139330
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503865
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3364
9Skeleton AImp770%3503961
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4139963
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25499
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1045
9Skeleton AApple50%77249
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11557
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12653
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10751
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12637
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13865
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12727
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20727
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10902
9Skeleton ARapier20%11348
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10742
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11462
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20026
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%14004
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12431
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12660
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10963
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10808
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11610
9Skeleton AKris10%10748
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1934567
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1050603
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1290843
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1031550
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1078358
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3020%1345578
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1039761
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1540330
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1050067
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2970%1032842
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1195229
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1433194
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2910%1195776
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1114112
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1035730
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1327706
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1435605
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1413919
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1399623
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1397586
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2750%1444533
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1033541
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1434072
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2710%1033275
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1353932
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1521305
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1049105
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1414672
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1328356
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1034961
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1397981
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1196528
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2362071
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1194362
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%687299
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1194504
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%687703
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%828316
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%949215
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3334373
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4139963
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3503961
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88799
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97127
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73042
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116928
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101612
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6139
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%669653
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%831477
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139330
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80407
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343633
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1074768
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503865
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651165
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%947772
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192705
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1141694
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1056085%1090456
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield950895%1103247
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves949265%786924
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow948595%820368
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star948035%1103691
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask946785%1103932
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword946175%818716
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter946135%818994
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots946105%817973
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves945025%1005584
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab944795%774593
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants944695%1058228
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection944535%829853
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves944425%829954
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves944405%765957
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration943055%1141694
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow941555%1056290
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield940685%1059072
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants940515%829421
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3744794%897641
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5224111%2362071
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye146131%1194362
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5146061%112665
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145531%385069
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145431%112871
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4139963
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144461%1194504
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3503961
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria81000%3334373
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776110%828316
IcarusAlquamosRena +373730%949215
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54780%190815
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33120%101612
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32220%84559
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6139
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%669653
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15290%831477
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503865
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11940%343633
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139330
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4650%192705
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1568
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177251
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78698
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178819
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178565
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196166
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79155
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78671
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52869
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%186099
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178781
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65173
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195962
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184941
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52565
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%185071
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78984
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52752
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68482
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197163
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185096
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78773
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185410
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66617
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64929
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177130
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64800
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186122
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52814
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178357
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177756
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65182
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%185602
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196545
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78883
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196570
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1652
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20158
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25210
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191174%1435605
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190724%1358942
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188894%877395
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188614%1327706
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188544%1433194
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188324%1039761
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188104%1399623
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187874%1309581
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187634%1397981
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187584%1188526
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187314%817549
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187224%1434072
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187054%1328356
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186824%1397586
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186644%1444533
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186464%1034961
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186374%1005584
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186334%1353932
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186244%1345578
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186214%1290843
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185904%1357453
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184794%1035730
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173853%768675
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549941%2362071
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733221%687299
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733091%687703
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33061%1194362
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32921%1194504
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24360%3334373
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3503961
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19970%101612
IcarusDrakanRena +316770%949215
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%828316
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88799
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4139963
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73042
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116928
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%669653
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6139
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%831477
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343633
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139330
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503865
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192705
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315280
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1043414
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1070596
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%947772
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%950272
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284495
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311913
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1043997
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%312113
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313482
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311660
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%948673
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1044130
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%650122
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%651165
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286297
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311362
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65173
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650524
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1041900
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649692
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311510
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65182
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64929
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64800
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286172
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1074768
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286588
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1046274
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1652
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1419965
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1251900
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1394334
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2102247
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2102003
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2103708
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1393053
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2099086
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2100851
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1934567
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2447216
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1032842
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%809389
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%818544
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1114112
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1050067
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%758786
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1196528
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1030427
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1029855
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1050603
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%808296
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%759633
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1031550
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1033275
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1195776
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1033541
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1078358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1049105
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1195229
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2362071
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4139963
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3334373
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%687703
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1194504
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1194362
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%687299
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1540330
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1413919
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1345578
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1521305
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1414672
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1327706
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1328356
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3503961
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%949215
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%828316
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100742
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124175
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116928
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221315
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%831477
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%669653
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97127
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6139
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343633
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80407
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139330
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192705
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503865
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1056290
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%818994
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%829954
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1103691
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%829853
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1058228
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1005584
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%820368
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%774593
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%765957
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1103247
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1059072
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%786924
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%818716
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%829421
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%817973
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1103932
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1141694
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1090456
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050565%1309581
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab988084%774593
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987664%818716
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985564%1059072
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984774%1058228
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983794%765957
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots983204%1358942
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982994%829421
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982994%1005584
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982844%829853
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982674%786924
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982344%820368
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982304%1090456
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981774%1056290
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980654%877395
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980634%817973
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980514%817549
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter980224%818994
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves979264%829954
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977454%1357453
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809824%419433
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317841%1194362
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315471%1194504
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244601%2362071
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158461%114640
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157811%385069
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155761%114388
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3334373
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4139963
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780400%828316
IcarusMega CrustRena +380320%949215
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59360%190815
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54760%73042
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101612
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32670%84559
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3503961
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19440%6139
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16410%831477
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%669653
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%343633
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10270%503865
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139330
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5140%192705
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78883
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66617
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52869
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177251
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178357
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178819
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78698
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78671
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286297
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284495
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177130
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78773
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177756
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64800
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286172
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78984
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52814
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65173
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65182
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178565
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%185602
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286588
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%185410
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52752
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64929
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52565
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315280
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184941
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313482
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%186099
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68482
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%185071
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186122
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178781
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185096
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79155
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197163
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197663
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195962
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196545
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1652
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196166
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196570
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25210
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20158
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1568
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1934567
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1033275
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%818544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%759633
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1328356
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1327706
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1540330
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1050603
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1031550
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1114112
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1414672
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1521305
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1050067
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1345578
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1033541
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%758786
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1049105
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1413919
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1030427
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%808296
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1290843
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%809389
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1196528
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1195229
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1029855
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1195776
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1078358
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1032842
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2447216
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2362071
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3334373
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%687299
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1194504
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1194362
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%687703
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%949215
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4139963
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3503961
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%828316
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88799
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97127
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100742
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116928
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6139
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%669653
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%831477
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343633
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503865
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80407
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139330
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%124175
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192705
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1652
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1881777
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2102247
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2103708
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1394334
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%818544
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3282741
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1934567
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1846418
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%759633
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2099086
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2102003
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2588980
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1275936
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2100851
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1269533
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1251900
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4139963
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1419965
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%809389
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3503961
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6139
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1849084
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1071776
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%758786
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124175
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%808296
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage741533%1444533
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow730653%1039761
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants696613%1058228
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves696143%877395
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield695073%1059072
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm694903%1434072
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots694093%1034961
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots693923%817549
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword693883%818716
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor693843%1188526
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow693663%820368
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst693623%1090456
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots693333%817973
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots693123%1358942
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter693073%818994
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction692723%1433194
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow692643%1309581
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm692593%1035730
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter692503%1435605
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves691003%765957
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves689903%1005584
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor689083%1357453
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab688593%774593
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4683123%419433
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204451%2362071
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133831%1194504
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132571%114640
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132351%114388
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132231%1194362
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116381%1056290
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115391%829421
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115341%829853
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114991%829954
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113991%786924
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111151%3334373
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4139963
IcarusQueen RainImp68660%3503961
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768380%828316
IcarusQueen RainRena +365530%949215
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30540%88799
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30130%73042
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24360%101612
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16640%6139
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14600%669653
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14490%831477
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11540%343633
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139330
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4180%192705
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2150%503865
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650524
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313482
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%651165
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52869
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78698
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64800
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78671
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52814
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%950272
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311660
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286297
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52565
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311913
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%948673
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78984
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%947772
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286172
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78773
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%312113
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311510
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315280
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78883
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%650122
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66617
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79155
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65182
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649692
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64929
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311362
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286588
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284495
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68482
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65173
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52752
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25210
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1652
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1568
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190815
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42974
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30964
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63863
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42538
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30703
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42694
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43055
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30745
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63785
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31038
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30889
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42245
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63691
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63659
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30629
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30762
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42453
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63805
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30503
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29938
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63863
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42699
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%317208
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199688
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186500
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213722
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%213071
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199951
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187263
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199925
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27376
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27510
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26649
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27315
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185579
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27135
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27145
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26306
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26486
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17319
11Chief SkelImp14490%3503961
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4139963
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%385069
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1194504
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55894
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55524
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3334373
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1194362
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8416
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503865
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28503
11Chief SkelRena +34830%949215
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%828316
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3364
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20158
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%831477
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1045
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%669653
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343633
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139330
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192705
11Chief SkelApple170%77249
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11298
11Chief SkelMace150%9993
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%14004
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10808
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13827
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10902
11Chief SkelBow130%11527
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10734
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11557
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12431
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20026
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20727
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12637
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10996
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11700
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11277
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10751
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13865
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11254
11Chief SkelKris100%10748
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11524
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11610
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10742
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12727
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11462
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12653
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11393
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12660
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10963
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11526
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11410
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11227
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%967
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43055
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63863
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42974
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42453
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186500
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197803
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42699
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199925
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196545
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198346
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196570
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63785
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196166
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42694
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199688
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185579
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197663
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63863
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42538
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42245
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197163
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%197643
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199951
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213722
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195962
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63691
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187263
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63805
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%213071
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63659
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196546
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%317208
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%86024
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55524
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1194504
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1194362
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55894
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8416
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%385069
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503865
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3334373
11Dark SkullRena +39450%949215
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%828316
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25210
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4139963
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28503
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20158
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%669653
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%831477
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343633
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139330
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192705
11Dark SkullImp430%3503961
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11524
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11393
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11557
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11378
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11210
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10751
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13865
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11227
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12653
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10808
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11254
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6633
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11610
11Dark SkullKris120%10748
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6494
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070596
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11233
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20026
11Dark SkullKatana110%6516
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10963
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10742
11Dark SkullRapier100%11348
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12431
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11306
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6078
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13827
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11558
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10734
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6114
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12727
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%14004
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6617
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10996
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12637
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11462
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20727
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10902
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11416
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11410
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11277
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11526
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11298
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11700
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6052
11Dark SkullBow50%11527
11Dark SkullMace50%9993
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11607
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12660
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6465
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5973
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1716
11Dark SkullApple20%77249
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197803
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177756
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213722
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%186099
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%213071
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196545
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%185602
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198346
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178357
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199951
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199925
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197163
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199688
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177251
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186122
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187263
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185410
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196570
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184941
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196166
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197663
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196546
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%197643
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%185071
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177130
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186500
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185096
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195962
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185579
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%317208
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%86024
11Giant OgreImp11570%3503961
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503865
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28503
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1194504
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%385069
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1194362
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55894
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55524
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3334373
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4139963
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25210
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%828316
11Giant OgreRena +34590%949215
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20158
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%669653
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%831477
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343633
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139330
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192705
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24380
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6633
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11277
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6617
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6078
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20026
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11227
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24537
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12727
11Giant OgreKatana60%6516
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11378
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11558
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6939
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11416
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10963
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11462
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10808
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6465
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13865
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11526
11Giant OgreRapier50%11348
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12431
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24720
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11393
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11233
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11306
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11298
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20727
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10902
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11610
11Giant OgreBow40%11527
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10996
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11557
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12660
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24891
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070596
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13827
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10751
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12637
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24883
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12653
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6114
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24472
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11524
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11210
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
11Giant OgreMace30%9993
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11700
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6494
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11410
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10742
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5973
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24558
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%14004
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11607
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6052
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11254
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10734
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1716
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Giant OgreApple10%77249
11Giant OgreKris10%10748
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435856
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196166
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178819
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199951
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184941
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178565
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78773
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52814
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178781
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197803
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65182
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78883
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52869
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186122
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68482
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78698
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177130
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%186099
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178357
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%197643
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185096
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65173
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196570
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%185071
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78984
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66617
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52565
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195962
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197663
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64800
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%185602
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79155
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64929
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52752
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78671
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197163
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187263
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185410
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177756
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196545
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198346
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196546
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177251
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21859
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58033
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1194504
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57419
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%385069
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20158
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1194362
11Magic SkelImp2050%3503961
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25210
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190815
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3334373
11Magic SkelRena +31190%949215
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%828316
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%831477
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503865
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4139963
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343633
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669653
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139330
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192705
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6617
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26796
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25499
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27145
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11393
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11607
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11210
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11277
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070596
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6052
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24720
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6494
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23602
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30745
11Magic SkelSpear20%26649
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24891
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11558
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6114
11Magic SkelFlail10%27315
11Magic SkelKatana10%6516
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26750
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24472
11Magic SkelGladius10%26926
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11233
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24883
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30703
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11610
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6465
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11410
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30762
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6078
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26486
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11416
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6939
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24558
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68482
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196166
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178781
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178565
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78984
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195962
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177756
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178819
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66617
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178357
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184941
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78883
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196546
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%185071
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79155
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78773
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%185602
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78671
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197163
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199951
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197803
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177251
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185410
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%213071
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%186099
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%197643
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198346
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185096
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213722
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196570
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177130
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78698
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186122
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196545
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197663
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435856
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%86024
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%385069
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1194362
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1194504
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503865
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58033
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57419
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3334373
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4139963
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20158
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%828316
11Red SkeletRena +33240%949215
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28503
11Red SkeletImp2660%3503961
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190815
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25210
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%669653
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%831477
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343633
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139330
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192705
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27510
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11607
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11410
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11254
11Red SkeletBow40%11527
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12660
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11526
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10808
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11557
11Red SkeletMace40%9993
11Red SkeletKris40%10748
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11393
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10996
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10963
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11558
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11378
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11416
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11610
11Red SkeletKatana30%6516
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11524
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26808
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10902
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12637
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10742
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6939
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24720
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11233
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6078
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12727
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23597
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26750
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27135
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6633
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6494
11Red SkeletRapier20%11348
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23602
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24891
11Red SkeletFlail20%27315
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11277
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6465
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24558
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11298
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6052
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24472
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26677
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3364
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5973
11Red SkeletGladius10%26926
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11700
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24883
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11227
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12653
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12431
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11462
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11306
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25499
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11210
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68482
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%186122
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33430%78773
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178565
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33420%177251
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79155
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78671
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33100%52565
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33050%78984
12Chief SkelLight Spear32980%186099
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32830%185410
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32720%185602
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66617
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52752
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78883
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32520%184941
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%177756
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185096
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32350%178781
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32250%185071
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32250%52814
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%178357
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52869
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78698
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31910%177130
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%178819
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230160%435856
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196166
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197163
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21110%196545
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20990%196570
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%197663
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19720%195962
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%198346
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286588
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313482
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%197803
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%197643
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315280
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%196546
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286172
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64800
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64929
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15930%65173
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15780%286297
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284495
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15470%65182
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57419
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1194504
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1194362
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%385069
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58033
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%86024
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21859
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190815
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3334373
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25210
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%828316
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20158
12Chief SkelRena +32800%949215
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503865
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4139963
12Chief SkelImp2580%3503961
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%831477
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%669653
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343633
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139330
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192705
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24883
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11607
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24558
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27145
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6633
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24380
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11210
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24720
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24537
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11277
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30762
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27510
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23597
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070596
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6939
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27376
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26750
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5973
12Chief SkelSpear40%26649
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6617
12Chief SkelGladius30%26926
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11393
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30745
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11610
12Chief SkelKatana30%6516
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25499
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11378
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26808
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29938
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11462
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6494
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30629
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26306
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24472
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11233
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11254
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1045
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23602
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11524
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6078
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26677
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11526
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10963
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6114
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6052
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30889
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26486
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27135
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24891
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26796
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31038
12Chief SkelKris10%10748
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10742
12Chief SkelMace10%9993
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11227
12Chief SkelFlail10%27315
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11700
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10996
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
12Chief SkelRapier10%11348
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11306
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11557
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11298
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30703
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90000%651165
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89670%311362
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89610%650122
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89520%52752
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89520%65173
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89180%286172
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89130%313482
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89070%78698
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88890%315280
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88700%286297
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88690%52869
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88660%311510
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88660%311913
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88520%178781
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88460%650524
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88330%79155
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88200%65182
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88170%78773
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88020%311660
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88010%66617
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88010%178819
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88000%78883
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87980%64929
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87980%286588
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87980%312113
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87980%64800
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87970%52565
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87880%284495
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87810%52814
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87310%78984
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86990%68482
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86960%649692
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86760%178565
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86710%78671
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277480%435856
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24190%25210
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422980%21859
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%385069
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15130%1194362
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57419
12Dark SkullDevils Key14400%1194504
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314350%58033
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4139963
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10560%3334373
12Dark SkullImp9280%3503961
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77590%828316
12Dark SkullRena +37510%949215
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%503865
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190815
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%669653
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%831477
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343633
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139330
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192705
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67330%1074768
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66160%1070596
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62890%1043414
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61990%1046274
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61720%1041900
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61490%1044130
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60640%1043997
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51580%64929
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51030%651165
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50470%650122
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50460%313482
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50440%950272
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50130%311510
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50040%64800
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50010%311660
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49900%311913
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49790%650524
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49730%65173
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49490%947772
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49380%286297
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49370%649692
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49370%286588
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49330%315280
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49300%65182
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49240%311362
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49210%948673
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49120%312113
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49050%286172
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48970%284495
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240130%435856
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512490%2362071
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3334373
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48030%178617
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7750%1194362
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178850
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190815
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17280%385069
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1194504
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4139963
12Giant OgreImp6040%3503961
12Giant OgreRena +34100%949215
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%828316
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%831477
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%669653
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343633
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84559
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503865
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139330
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192705
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17900%1056290
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17850%1044130
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17730%1074768
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17680%1141694
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17660%1103691
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17520%1049747
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17470%1046274
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1103247
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17430%934171
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17330%1043997
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17170%1041900
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17120%1103932
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16840%1043414
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16710%1070596
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11980%651165
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11970%649692
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11870%950272
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11700%948673
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11430%650524
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11410%650122
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11000%947772
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%897641
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84559
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3334373
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2362071
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11950%385069
12Magic SkelImp1860%3503961
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112665
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51630%112871
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1194362
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1194504
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4139963
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%828316
12Magic SkelRena +3760%949215
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190815
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503865
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669653
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%831477
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343633
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139330
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192705
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184941
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187263
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%186099
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198346
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185096
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178357
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196166
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%199951
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%185602
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%213071
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196546
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197163
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196545
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197803
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25210
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197663
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%197643
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185410
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185579
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199925
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43710%1141694
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40320%1044130
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40300%315280
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40230%650122
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40040%1049747
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39770%312113
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39530%649692
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39430%1043997
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39410%313482
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39270%950272
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39250%947772
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39180%311362
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39180%948673
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39140%1046274
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39020%934171
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38970%1074768
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38960%650524
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38870%651165
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38730%1043414
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38730%311913
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38730%311660
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38710%311510
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38380%1041900
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37930%1070596
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222660%435856
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56970%2362071
12Red SkeletImp5840%3503961
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44760%178617
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44750%178850
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4560%1194362
12Red SkeletDevils Key4510%1194504
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%385069
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3334373
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190815
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4139963
12Red SkeletRena +32540%949215
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72510%828316
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84559
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%831477
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%669653
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%503865
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343633
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139330
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192705
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%315280
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%312113
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64800
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311913
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%286297
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%650524
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%649692
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65182
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311362
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65173
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%651165
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286588
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284495
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%286172
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%311510
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311660
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%650122
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%313482
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64929
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435856
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1070596
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1074768
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1043414
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%950272
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1043997
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1041900
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1044130
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78883
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%948673
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1046274
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%947772
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178819
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78984
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52752
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178781
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52814
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178565
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68482
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78773
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66617
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%79155
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78671
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52869
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52565
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78698
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%385069
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1194362
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1194504
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25210
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21859
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2362071
13Chief SkelImp2390%3503961
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3334373
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190815
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4139963
13Chief SkelRena +31780%949215
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%828316
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58033
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57419
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178617
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178850
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503865
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%669653
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343633
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%831477
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84559
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192705
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139330
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63659
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26796
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25499
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185579
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42538
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63863
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63805
13Chief SkelFlail20%27315
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27510
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42699
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31038
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30629
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43055
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199688
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26306
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63691
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24558
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26808
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24380
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26677
13Chief SkelBlade10%213722
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23602
13Chief SkelSpear10%26649
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30703
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42974
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27376
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24537
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42453
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24883
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1141694
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1070596
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1044130
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%650122
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1074768
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1043414
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1041900
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1103932
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1046274
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%934171
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1103691
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1049747
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1103247
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%650524
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%651165
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%649692
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%950272
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%947772
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1043997
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%948673
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%897641
13Dark SkullImp9810%3503961
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2362071
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4139963
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3334373
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178850
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%385069
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190815
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178617
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1194504
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1194362
13Dark SkullRena +32730%949215
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%828316
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84559
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%831477
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%669653
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343633
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139330
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503865
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192705
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63659
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42453
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198346
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199925
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196545
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42699
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63805
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196546
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43055
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187263
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63785
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197803
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195962
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199951
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197663
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196166
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197163
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199688
13Dark SkullBlade30%213722
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%213071
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63863
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63691
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186500
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%197643
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185579
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42694
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42245
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196570
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28503
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63863
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42538
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%829954
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%934171
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1049747
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1056290
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1043414
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1141694
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%829853
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1074768
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1103247
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1046274
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1041900
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1103932
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%829421
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%786924
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1103691
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1070596
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1043997
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1044130
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%897641
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84559
13Giant OgreImp3870%3503961
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2362071
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1194362
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4139963
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1194504
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112665
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%385069
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3334373
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112871
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%828316
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503865
13Giant OgreRena +31230%949215
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190815
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%831477
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%669653
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343633
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139330
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192705
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%185071
13Giant OgreBlade40%213722
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178781
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185096
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186122
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197163
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198346
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197663
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184941
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178357
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199688
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%213071
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178565
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187263
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%186099
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186500
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196166
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177130
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195962
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197803
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%197643
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178819
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177756
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199925
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1309581
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%818994
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%877395
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1090456
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%829421
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1056290
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%786924
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%818716
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%765957
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%829954
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058228
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%774593
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%820368
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1357453
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1358942
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%829853
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%817549
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1059072
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1005584
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%817973
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419433
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1103932
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1103247
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1103691
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3334373
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2362071
13Magic SkelImp900%3503961
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4139963
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%385069
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114388
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114640
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1194504
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1194362
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%828316
13Magic SkelRena +3390%949215
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101612
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73042
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%669653
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%831477
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343633
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139330
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503865
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178819
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78984
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178781
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315280
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52814
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66617
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79155
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311510
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192705
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177251
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311913
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313482
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311660
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312113
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%829954
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%774593
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1090456
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%817973
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%829421
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%786924
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%818716
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1103247
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1103691
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1056290
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1058228
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1103932
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%818994
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1059072
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%765957
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%820368
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%934171
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1141694
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%829853
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%897641
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4139963
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2362071
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3334373
13Red SkeletImp2230%3503961
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%385069
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1194362
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112871
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1194504
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112665
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101612
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%828316
13Red SkeletRena +3750%949215
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190815
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343633
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84559
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%831477
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%669653
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192705
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139330
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503865
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%185071
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52565
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66617
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178565
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196570
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186122
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196166
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178357
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196546
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%185602
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%186099
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177130
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178819
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185410
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177251
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79155
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78984
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52814
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185096
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52752
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196545
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78671
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52869
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198346
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178781
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1141694
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%934171
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1070596
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1049747
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1046274
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1044130
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1043997
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1041900
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1074768
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1043414
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%950272
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649692
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%948673
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650524
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%651165
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%650122
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%947772
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1103247
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1103691
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1103932
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1056290
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315280
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311510
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%312113
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311913
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311660
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311362
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313482
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435856
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%897641
14Chief SkelImp4120%3503961
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2362071
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3334373
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1194504
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1194362
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%385069
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84559
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4139963
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190815
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178617
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178850
14Chief SkelRena +31300%949215
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%828316
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112871
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112665
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%831477
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%669653
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503865
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343633
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139330
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192705
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185410
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%197643
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184941
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199925
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185579
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%185071
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196545
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177251
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196570
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199951
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196546
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196166
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%186099
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199688
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198346
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195962
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%213071
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178357
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197663
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177756
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186122
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177130
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185096
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197163
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187263
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1090456
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%817973
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1103247
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1059072
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%820368
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%829954
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1005584
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1056290
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%774593
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1103932
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%786924
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%829421
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%829853
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1103691
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%818716
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%818994
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%765957
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1058228
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1141694
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%897641
14Dark SkullImp10540%3503961
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2362071
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3334373
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4139963
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%385069
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1194504
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112665
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112871
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1194362
14Dark SkullRena +33520%949215
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%828316
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84559
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190815
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101612
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%669653
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%831477
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343633
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139330
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503865
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192705
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177130
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52752
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%185071
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52869
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196545
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178819
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64800
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186122
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178565
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68482
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66617
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185410
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78883
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184941
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78698
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185096
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177251
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196570
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65173
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79155
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78773
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%186099
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197163
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178357
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177756
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65182
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52565
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78984
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64929
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78671
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196166
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%185602
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178781
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195962
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52814
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25210
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1309581
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%818716
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1090456
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%765957
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%817973
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1357453
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1059072
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%877395
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%820368
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1358942
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%774593
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1056290
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%817549
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%818994
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%829954
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1058228
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%829421
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%829853
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%786924
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1005584
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419433
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1103932
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1103247
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1103691
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2362071
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4139963
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3334373
14Giant OgreImp3720%3503961
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114640
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1194504
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%385069
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114388
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1194362
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73042
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101612
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%828316
14Giant OgreRena +31540%949215
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%669653
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%831477
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343633
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139330
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192705
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311362
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%312113
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52869
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178565
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78773
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66617
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65173
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503865
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177251
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284495
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52752
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78698
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78984
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68482
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311913
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311660
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178357
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64800
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79155
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177130
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52814
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178819
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286588
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311510
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177756
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78671
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178781
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286297
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52565
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78883
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64929
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286172
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313482
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65182
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315280
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1435605
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1357453
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1397981
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%817549
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1399623
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1059072
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058228
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1434072
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1039761
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1444533
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%877395
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1035730
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1397586
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1090456
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1309581
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1433194
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1034961
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1005584
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1358942
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1353932
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1188526
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%768675
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%818716
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%818994
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%774593
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%829853
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%820368
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%765957
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%829421
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%829954
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%817973
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%786924
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2362071
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3334373
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114640
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1194362
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114388
14Magic SkelImp650%3503961
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1194504
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4139963
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116928
14Magic SkelRena +3360%949215
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88799
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%828316
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101612
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%669653
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%831477
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73042
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343633
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139330
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503865
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192705
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1039761
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1090456
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%818716
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1444533
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%817549
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1035730
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1357453
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1058228
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%818994
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1034961
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%817973
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1433194
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1309581
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1059072
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1435605
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%820368
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1434072
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%877395
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1188526
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%765957
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1005584
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%774593
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1358942
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419433
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1056290
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%829853
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%829954
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%829421
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%786924
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2362071
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4139963
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114388
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1194504
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114640
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3334373
14Red SkeletImp1890%3503961
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1194362
14Red SkeletRena +31100%949215
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%828316
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73042
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88799
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101612
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%669653
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%831477
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343633
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139330
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192705
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78883
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503865
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52869
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68482
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%651165
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66617
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650524
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313482
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311362
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79155
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78671
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65173
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311660
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%948673
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312113
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649692
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52565
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311913
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64929
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64800
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286297
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52814
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65182
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286588
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%947772
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284495
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78984
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%950272
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286172
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%829421
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1141694
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1103691
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1056290
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1103932
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1103247
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%829954
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%786924
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%829853
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1090456
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1043414
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1074768
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1043997
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1044130
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1041900
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1046274
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1049747
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1070596
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%817973
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%934171
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%774593
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1059072
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1058228
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%820368
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%818716
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%765957
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1005584
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%897641
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%818994
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3334373
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2362071
15Chief SkelImp3880%3503961
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4139963
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84559
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112871
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%385069
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112665
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1194504
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1194362
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%828316
15Chief SkelRena +31310%949215
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190815
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%831477
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%669653
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101612
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503865
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343633
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139330
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192705
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196570
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185410
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177130
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185071
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196166
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186500
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197803
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178781
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186122
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197643
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185579
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178357
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184941
15Chief SkelBlade30%213722
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185602
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178565
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64929
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196545
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68482
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177756
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79155
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64800
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195962
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52565
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177251
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187263
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52752
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199688
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%186099
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52814
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78773
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197163
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25210
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185096
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65182
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78883
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197663
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52869
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198346
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66617
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78671
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178819
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78698
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1309581
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1357453
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1188526
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1358942
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1005584
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1090456
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%774593
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1058228
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%829421
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%786924
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1059072
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%817973
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%818716
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%877395
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%829853
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%817549
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%829954
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%765957
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%818994
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%820368
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419433
15Dark SkullImp19580%3503961
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4139963
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3334373
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2362071
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1194504
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1194362
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114640
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%385069
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114388
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%828316
15Dark SkullRena +33750%949215
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73042
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101612
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88799
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%831477
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343633
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%669653
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139330
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503865
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192705
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178565
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79155
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311660
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178357
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%312113
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64929
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315280
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313482
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286297
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78984
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311913
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52565
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311510
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78671
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52752
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286172
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78883
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52814
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284495
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52869
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178781
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65173
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64800
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177130
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178819
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650524
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311362
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286588
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65182
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78773
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177756
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68482
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78698
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177251
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66617
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25210
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1005584
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1034961
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1357453
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1188526
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1433194
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1434072
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1059072
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1039761
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1035730
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%877395
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1058228
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1399623
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1435605
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1397981
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1444533
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%817549
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1397586
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1358942
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1090456
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1353932
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1290843
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1309581
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%768675
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2362071
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4139963
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3334373
15Giant OgreImp4330%3503961
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114640
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1194504
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114388
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%687299
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1194362
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%687703
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116928
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%828316
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73042
15Giant OgreRena +31760%949215
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88799
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101612
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%669653
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%831477
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343633
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503865
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139330
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192705
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64800
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1074768
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284495
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311913
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1046274
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315280
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286172
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1044130
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311362
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1043414
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1041900
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1043997
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%651165
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649692
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313482
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286588
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%948673
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%650122
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311660
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070596
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650524
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%947772
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311510
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%312113
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64929
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%950272
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65182
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65173
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286297
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1540330
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1521305
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1114112
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1196528
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1195229
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1195776
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1435605
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1413919
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1414672
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1353932
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1035730
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1399623
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1034961
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1434072
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1433194
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1039761
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1328356
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1290843
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1397586
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1327706
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1345578
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1397981
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1444533
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1188526
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%768675
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4139963
15Magic SkelImp1280%3503961
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2362071
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3334373
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1309581
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1358942
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%817549
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%687299
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%687703
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1194362
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1194504
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1357453
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%877395
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%828316
15Magic SkelRena +3510%949215
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101612
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97127
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73042
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88799
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%669653
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%831477
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116928
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343633
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503865
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139330
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80407
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1070596
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%948673
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1141694
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311913
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311510
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1046274
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192705
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1049747
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286172
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%950272
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1044130
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%947772
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1041900
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1074768
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65173
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312113
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1358942
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1397981
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1397586
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1353932
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1309581
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1039761
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1035730
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1327706
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1328356
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1188526
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1413919
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1435605
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1034961
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1345578
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1444533
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1357453
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1399623
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1290843
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1433194
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%877395
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1434072
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%817549
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1414672
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%768675
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1090456
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1005584
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1059072
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1058228
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2362071
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3334373
15Red SkeletImp2700%3503961
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1194362
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%687703
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%687299
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1194504
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4139963
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101612
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88799
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%828316
15Red SkeletRena +31120%949215
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116928
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73042
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%669653
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343633
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%831477
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139330
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503865
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192705
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311510
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%948673
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311362
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1046274
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1074768
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311660
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%950272
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313482
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%947772
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286172
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650524
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315280
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284495
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286297
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1043414
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649692
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1049747
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1043997
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1044130
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311913
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312113
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1041900
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286588
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%650122
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%651165
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110370%1090456
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107640%829853
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106990%765957
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106280%818716
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106100%829954
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105720%818994
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105680%820368
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105520%817973
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105520%1005584
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105090%829421
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104830%1058228
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104690%1059072
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104420%774593
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103480%817549
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103460%786924
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103360%877395
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82150%1056290
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59670%1103932
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58990%1103247
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58330%1103691
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50910%1039761
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47800%1034961
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47280%1188526
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47080%1309581
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46480%1358942
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46330%1035730
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45150%1357453
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329370%897641
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427760%419433
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516480%2362071
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3334373
16Chief SkelImp13030%3503961
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611290%114388
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611070%114640
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10950%1194362
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1194504
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10020%4139963
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55980%112665
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112871
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101612
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75720%828316
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15690%385069
16Chief SkelRena +35490%949215
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88799
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84559
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%669653
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2200%190815
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%831477
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503865
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343633
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73042
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139330
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192705
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52752
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52565
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64929
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64800
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178819
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178565
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%651165
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78773
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78883
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66617
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%312113
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178781
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311362
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52814
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78671
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68482
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178357
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78698
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177756
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78984
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199951
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311913
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79155
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195962
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187263
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65173
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52869
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197803
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65182
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185096
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%186099
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650524
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177251
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649692
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196166
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286172
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196570
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177130
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%185602
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196546
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198346
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184941
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185071
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315280
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286297
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%650122
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311660
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25210
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284495
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286588
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185410
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197643
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197163
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186122
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197663
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311510
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196545
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter307200%1435605
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307160%1039761
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask306540%1345578
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm306460%1290843
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306360%1328356
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305980%1434072
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305620%1353932
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots305400%817549
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305190%1035730
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304710%1327706
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves304460%877395
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304190%1397586
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303840%1358942
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303810%1005584
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves303580%1397981
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303230%1188526
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303210%1034961
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303030%1399623
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor302770%1357453
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302650%1433194
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage302510%1444533
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302070%1309581
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166610%768675
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550150%2362071
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3334373
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733570%687299
16Dark SkullImp33530%3503961
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32620%1194362
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732570%687703
16Dark SkullDevils Key32140%1194504
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31750%101612
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4139963
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20510%88799
16Dark SkullRena +316470%949215
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716050%828316
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%73042
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7150%116928
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%669653
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%831477
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343633
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139330
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192705
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503865
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%947772
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64929
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%286297
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286172
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%650122
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315280
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1070596
16Dark SkullDragon Boots510%311913
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313482
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%651165
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65173
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1074768
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650524
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649692
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284495
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1044130
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311362
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1043997
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1041900
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%312113
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1043414
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64800
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311660
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286588
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65182
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311510
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%948673
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%950272
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1046274
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84559
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204361%1540330
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201991%1195229
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201211%1196528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200711%1114112
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200371%1521305
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197191%1195776
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110900%1353932
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110760%1433194
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110590%1434072
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110540%1345578
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110240%1444533
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110160%1328356
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110020%1435605
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109530%1399623
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109290%1397586
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109210%1039761
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109010%1290843
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108890%1414672
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108830%1035730
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108820%1397981
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107960%1034961
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107390%1327706
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107190%1188526
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106930%1413919
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582620%768675
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27530%4139963
16Giant OgreImp25080%3503961
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524020%2362071
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22210%3334373
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18490%1309581
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18310%877395
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18190%1357453
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18110%817549
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17830%1358942
16Giant OgreDevils Key16500%1194504
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716460%687703
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16280%1194362
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715140%687299
16Giant OgreRena +39680%949215
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%828316
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8140%73042
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7480%101612
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7060%97127
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88799
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116928
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%831477
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3110%669653
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343633
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139330
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503865
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80407
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192705
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1141694
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1043997
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1046274
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%950272
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%947772
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1044130
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311660
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1049747
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311913
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%934171
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%650122
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%948673
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311510
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1074768
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1041900
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1070596
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311362
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649692
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1043414
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650524
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%312113
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%651165
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286588
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286297
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284495
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286172
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66617
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313482
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65173
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315280
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84559
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26590%1419965
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25340%1521305
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25250%758786
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25060%1114112
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25010%1195229
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24850%759633
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24840%1032842
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24800%1033541
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24780%1394334
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24700%1050067
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24690%1393053
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24600%1033275
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24570%1078358
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24520%1031550
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24500%808296
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24450%1050603
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24310%1196528
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24060%1540330
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24000%809389
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23870%1030427
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23860%1029855
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23770%818544
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23750%1251900
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23550%1049105
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23490%1195776
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615780%1934567
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8240%1327706
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8160%1345578
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2447216
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8040%1413919
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1290843
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1328356
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7880%1414672
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55130%2362071
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3334373
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3160%1194362
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73050%687703
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73040%687299
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1194504
16Magic SkelRena +32110%949215
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71810%828316
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116928
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1570%4139963
16Magic SkelImp1270%3503961
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97127
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124175
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%831477
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%669653
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100742
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343633
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503865
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139330
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80407
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192705
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1058228
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1059072
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%829853
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%774593
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%818994
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1103247
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1141694
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1103691
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%818716
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1056290
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%934171
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%829421
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%829954
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%820368
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%765957
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%817973
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1090456
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1103932
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%786924
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101612
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78300%1078358
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76530%1032842
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76200%1413919
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76050%1050067
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75890%1029855
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75760%818544
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75650%1033275
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75510%1345578
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75490%1397981
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75400%1328356
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74960%1031550
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74870%1196528
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74720%1114112
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74710%1414672
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74710%1033541
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74530%1540330
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74460%1327706
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74460%1049105
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74450%1521305
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74320%1050603
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74300%1399623
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74200%1353932
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73530%1290843
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73370%1195229
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73260%1397586
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72990%1030427
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72940%1195776
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651680%1934567
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2362071
16Red SkeletImp13910%3503961
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710470%687299
16Red SkeletDevils Key9860%1194504
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79780%687703
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9740%1194362
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4139963
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3334373
16Red SkeletRena +36240%949215
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%828316
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4790%100742
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4620%73042
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97127
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2220%669653
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116928
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%831477
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343633
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139330
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88799
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80407
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503865
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192705
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1043997
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1103247
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%934171
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1056290
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1103691
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1074768
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1049747
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649692
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1103932
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%650122
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1046274
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1043414
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1041900
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650524
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%651165
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1044130
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070596
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%947772
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%948673
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1141694
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%950272
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84559
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter696303%1435605
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm696083%1290843
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695993%1039761
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots695963%1034961
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots695213%817549
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction694333%1433194
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor694323%1188526
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage693263%1444533
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots692963%1358942
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor692463%1357453
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm692433%1434072
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm692433%1035730
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow692303%1309581
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow691233%1399623
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots691093%1353932
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves690323%877395
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves690293%1397981
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants689083%1397586
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst456402%1090456
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants456052%1058228
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves454262%1005584
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield453392%1059072
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5399132%768675
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321971%1414672
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask320081%1345578
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319561%1413919
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319011%1327706
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants318371%1328356
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117750%2362071
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97910%3334373
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93150%4139963
17Chief SkelImp82780%3503961
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777890%687703
17Chief SkelDevils Key76590%1194504
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776550%687299
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75900%1194362
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44880%116928
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41190%88799
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641130%114388
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640660%114640
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40200%101612
17Chief SkelRena +340080%949215
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739900%828316
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34200%73042
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13910%669653
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13440%831477
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11390%343633
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%503865
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139330
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4430%192705
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1041900
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284495
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311362
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650524
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%950272
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1044130
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1043414
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311660
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311913
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1070596
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315280
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%947772
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1074768
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1043997
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%948673
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286588
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%650122
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%651165
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286297
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%311510
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%312113
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313482
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%286172
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1046274
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649692
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64800
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1049747
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65173
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64929
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65182
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84559
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190815
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1652
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2425134%1195776
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2417294%1114112
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2416964%1521305
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2412784%1195229
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2411374%1540330
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2405664%1196528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325602%1397586
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1324202%1399623
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321562%1035730
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1321032%1435605
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1317532%1353932
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316652%1397981
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316552%1034961
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1316302%1327706
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1316262%1290843
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315912%1414672
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1315112%1433194
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314962%1039761
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1314432%1328356
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1314212%1345578
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313912%1434072
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312952%1413919
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312862%1444533
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307642%1188526
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999392%768675
17Dark SkullImp314891%3503961
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308910%4139963
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301620%2362071
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241230%3334373
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221650%877395
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220150%817549
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219020%1358942
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218750%1357453
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218600%1309581
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198930%1194362
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197030%687703
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196300%687299
17Dark SkullDevils Key194720%1194504
17Dark SkullRena +3124640%949215
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101360%828316
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93630%101612
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91340%73042
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%97127
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67050%88799
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116928
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38050%669653
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37870%831477
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%343633
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18770%139330
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503865
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80407
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12050%192705
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1141694
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1049747
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311510
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%934171
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1046274
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%312113
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1074768
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%311362
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%950272
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650524
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%651165
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1043997
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%948673
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%947772
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649692
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311913
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1041900
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%650122
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1043414
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311660
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1044130
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1070596
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66617
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286588
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286172
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284495
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286297
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65173
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315280
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313482
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190815
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84559
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1652
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699342%1078358
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654612%1397586
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654112%1030427
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654112%1414672
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654072%1029855
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653652%1050603
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653322%1195229
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653012%1290843
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652842%1196528
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652542%1033275
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652542%1413919
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652062%1521305
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652032%1434072
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651972%1031550
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651802%1397981
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651272%1435605
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651192%1399623
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651022%1114112
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650732%1353932
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650662%1433194
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650582%1540330
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650372%1032842
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650172%1327706
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650132%1444533
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649542%1345578
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649472%1328356
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649142%1049105
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649132%1033541
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648812%1195776
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648552%1050067
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493182%1934567
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148740%2362071
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797420%687299
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796900%687703
17Giant OgreDevils Key95960%1194504
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95480%1194362
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4139963
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61860%3334373
17Giant OgreRena +359930%949215
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748800%828316
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48380%116928
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88799
17Giant OgreImp38990%3503961
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29790%97127
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19120%831477
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18660%669653
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14290%100742
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343633
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73042
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139330
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80407
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192705
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503865
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1056290
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1044130
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1041900
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1103932
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%950272
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1070596
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%948673
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1141694
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%934171
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1046274
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1049747
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%947772
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1103691
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1103247
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1043997
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1043414
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1074768
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190815
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84559
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242433%1275936
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229022%1050067
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228252%1050603
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228162%1269533
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227912%759633
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227872%1419965
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227872%809389
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227662%2100851
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227142%1033541
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227112%2102247
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227092%818544
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226852%1031550
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226782%1032842
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226602%808296
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226572%1394334
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226542%1078358
17Magic SkelRune Blade226452%2099086
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226422%1049105
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226272%2102003
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226122%1033275
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226002%1029855
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225932%1030427
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225292%1251900
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225272%2103708
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225242%758786
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223552%1393053
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165082%1934567
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92431%1196528
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91581%1195229
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90841%1540330
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90651%1114112
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90561%1195776
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89301%1521305
17Magic SkelSpirit +182591%2447216
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548631%2362071
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4139963
17Magic SkelSpirit +040960%1071776
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38660%3334373
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732760%687299
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%687703
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31510%1194362
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1194504
17Magic SkelImp28350%3503961
17Magic SkelRena +321060%949215
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%124175
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%828316
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14080%221315
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97127
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9330%100742
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%831477
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%669653
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343633
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139330
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80407
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192705
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503865
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%818994
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%829421
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1090456
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1059072
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1103691
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%829954
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1103247
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%818716
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%765957
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%817973
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%820368
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1058228
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1056290
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%774593
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1005584
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1103932
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%786924
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%877395
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%829853
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%817549
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73042
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84559
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101612
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503423%1419965
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478742%1050603
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476622%1029855
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475972%1394334
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475712%1030427
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475572%809389
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475552%1033541
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475172%1114112
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474832%1050067
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474802%1031550
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474112%758786
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473792%1540330
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473092%1521305
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472592%759633
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472452%1196528
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor472022%1033275
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471962%1414672
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471702%1393053
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471702%1413919
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471572%1195229
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471542%1078358
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471312%1195776
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots471012%808296
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470712%1049105
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470332%1032842
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469742%818544
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328332%1934567
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159191%2447216
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598700%2362071
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82540%3334373
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79720%1397586
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79680%1399623
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79390%1328356
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79330%1397981
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79050%1327706
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78840%1290843
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78490%1345578
17Red SkeletImp69120%3503961
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63970%1194362
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763690%687299
17Red SkeletDevils Key63120%1194504
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%687703
17Red SkeletRena +341340%949215
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34300%4139963
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%828316
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88799
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%124175
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116928
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%97127
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%831477
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100742
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%669653
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%343633
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139330
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80407
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192705
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503865
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1652
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1652
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10742
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11524
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11558
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9993
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10751
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6939
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1070596
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11410
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6633
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6494
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6516
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11393
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6052
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11254
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10963
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6617
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12653
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11700
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11416
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11277
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11527
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11462
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12637
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10808
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13865
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11607
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12660
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6114
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11378
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10902
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10748
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5973
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%14004
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20026
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5530
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13827
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12431
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11557
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20727
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5527
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12727
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1194362
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4421
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%385069
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%967
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1194504
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139330
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%669653
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%828316
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503865
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%949215
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343633
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23597
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24891
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11393
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24720
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6516
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11526
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24558
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26808
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1070596
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6052
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24537
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26750
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26926
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11410
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6114
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24883
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23602
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5973
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26677
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11416
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25499
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11558
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24946
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6078
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6494
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11210
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11378
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11233
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6939
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11607
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24472
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11254
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26796
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6633
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6617
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11277
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11306
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3108
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%385069
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1194362
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5530
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24380
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1194504
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%828316
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%967
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669653
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%949215
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5527
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139330
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27315
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6494
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24558
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6617
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24720
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24883
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6052
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11558
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27510
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27135
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26649
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6939
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1070596
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24891
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26808
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23597
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24537
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6516
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11254
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24472
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25499
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11526
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11378
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5530
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11210
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5973
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27145
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11416
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26677
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24380
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11277
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6114
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26796
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11462
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11393
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11607
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1194362
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10742
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11610
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23602
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%385069
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10748
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11527
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1194504
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11700
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11410
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3108
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6633
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24946
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10751
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828316
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26750
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9993
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10963
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11557
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%949215
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1045
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63863
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27135
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26486
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%317208
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27315
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30745
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43055
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30964
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42245
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30889
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42538
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27376
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63785
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63659
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29938
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63691
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27510
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31038
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30503
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42694
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30703
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63805
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42453
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26649
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27145
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26306
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63863
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42974
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42699
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%385069
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55894
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1194504
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1194362
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503865
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%828316
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55524
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3334373
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3503961
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%949215
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28503
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8416
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1045
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%669653
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192705
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343633
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139330
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64800
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%185071
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185410
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78698
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184941
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286172
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1194504
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177251
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78984
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66617
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%186099
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197803
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%317208
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23597
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27510
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31038
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26796
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6939
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24891
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30964
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27376
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30629
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24883
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26649
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24537
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27135
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26677
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30889
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24558
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24720
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25499
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26750
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29938
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24946
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24380
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24472
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27145
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30745
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26306
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23602
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26808
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30703
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26486
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3108
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6052
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11306
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6516
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6617
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11233
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11378
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6078
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11526
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1070596
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11607
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11410
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1194362
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11416
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5973
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1194504
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11254
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11524
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6633
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%385069
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5530
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6114
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11393
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5527
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11210
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11277
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%949215
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%828316
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3364
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%669653
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503865
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1045
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343633
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%831477
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4139963
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3334373
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8416
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6114
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24946
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24891
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11393
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24720
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11416
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24558
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11526
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11277
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11557
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12727
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6939
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11378
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6494
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11254
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11700
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12660
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10748
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24380
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24883
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11410
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1070596
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13865
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24537
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10902
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11607
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6633
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4421
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20026
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10734
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11462
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10742
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5973
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1194362
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11527
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5530
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6617
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6516
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10808
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%14004
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6052
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13827
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20727
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10963
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%828316
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12637
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1194504
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%949215
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%385069
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%957
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12653
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9993
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5527
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1045
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3334373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10751
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%967
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%317208
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63691
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198346
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%213071
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186500
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199951
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63659
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63785
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213722
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%197643
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199688
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42699
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42453
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197163
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42538
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197663
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196545
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42974
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42694
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43055
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63805
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195962
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187263
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199925
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196546
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185579
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30503
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42245
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63863
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196570
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196166
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63863
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197803
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30629
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30745
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30889
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%86024
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30964
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30703
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29938
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31038
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27145
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26486
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27510
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1194362
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27135
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27315
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26306
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26649
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55894
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1194504
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27376
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55524
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%385069
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4139963
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%828316
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%949215
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3503961
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25210
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8416
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3334373
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20158
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503865
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%831477
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139330
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28503
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343633
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%669653
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192705
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11607
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11277
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%317208
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30745
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30629
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26306
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63863
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42974
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63691
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63805
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31038
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26486
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30964
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42699
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27376
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27145
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63659
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30503
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42245
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30889
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42538
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23597
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42453
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29938
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30703
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23602
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63863
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27135
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26649
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63785
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27315
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27510
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43055
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42694
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1194504
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%385069
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1194362
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17319
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11378
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5530
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24472
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5527
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26808
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6114
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6494
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24720
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55524
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55894
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11233
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6078
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5973
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24891
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6052
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26750
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25499
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24883
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6617
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6516
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6633
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11306
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24537
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24380
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3334373
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24946
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26796
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26677
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%949215
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28503
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1045
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%828316
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3503961
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3364
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343633
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8416
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503865
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4139963
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%669653
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%317208
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43055
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63691
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185579
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%213071
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42694
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30503
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187263
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199925
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30703
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63659
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42453
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63805
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42245
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29938
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42699
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42974
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30889
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30629
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30964
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63863
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199951
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31038
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63863
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213722
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186500
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30745
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63785
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42538
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199688
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17319
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3503961
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1194504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55524
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%385069
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1194362
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55894
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%949215
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%828316
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28503
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503865
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8416
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3334373
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20158
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%831477
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343633
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%669653
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192705
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139330
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9993
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10734
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12431
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12637
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12653
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10742
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10751
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12727
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%317208
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213722
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42453
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197163
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63691
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42974
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42699
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%197643
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196546
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196545
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%213071
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63863
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63659
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196166
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196570
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187263
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43055
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197803
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199925
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63785
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185579
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199951
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199688
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30503
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198346
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63863
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42538
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197663
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186500
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42694
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195962
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42245
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63805
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30703
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29938
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31038
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30889
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%86024
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30964
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30629
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27135
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26649
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30745
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55894
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26486
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26306
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27315
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%385069
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27510
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1194362
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55524
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27376
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1194504
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27145
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25210
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3503961
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%949215
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28503
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3334373
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503865
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8416
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4139963
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%831477
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828316
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%669653
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11410
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192705
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20158
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343633
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435856
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196570
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78883
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184941
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185096
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%186099
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178819
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78671
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197163
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68482
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195962
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197803
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177251
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196166
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78984
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79155
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178781
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185410
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197663
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178357
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78773
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196546
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52869
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%185071
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198346
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178565
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199951
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52752
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186122
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196545
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66617
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%197643
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78698
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%185602
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177756
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52814
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177130
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52565
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%86024
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3334373
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57419
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58033
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%385069
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1194504
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1194362
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%949215
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28503
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%828316
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190815
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20158
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503865
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%831477
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343633
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%669653
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4139963
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3503961
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25210
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139330
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192705
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1652
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435856
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%651165
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1043997
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315280
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%947772
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311913
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1043414
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1044130
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286297
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1074768
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1049747
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1141694
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%312113
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178617
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650524
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%317208
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184941
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%186099
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197163
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186122
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%185071
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185579
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187263
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197663
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177130
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186500
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199951
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199925
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185410
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196166
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213722
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%197643
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177756
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185096
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196546
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199688
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197803
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196570
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%213071
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196545
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195962
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%185602
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177251
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178357
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198346
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%86024
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1194362
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55894
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%385069
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1194504
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55524
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28503
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%949215
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%828316
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3503961
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20158
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3334373
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25210
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%669653
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343633
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%831477
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4139963
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139330
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6617
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11277
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11524
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6078
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192705
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24472
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11526
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11416
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%317208
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186500
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27145
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63863
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43055
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30745
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42538
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42245
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63785
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63659
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30503
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42453
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29938
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63691
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42694
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63805
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187263
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63863
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30703
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30964
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30889
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42974
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26486
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26649
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42699
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30629
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31038
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23597
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17319
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24558
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185579
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6939
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24537
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27376
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6633
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6617
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24883
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6494
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26808
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26750
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27135
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24891
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6516
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24472
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1194504
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27315
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27510
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25499
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24380
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23602
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1194362
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24946
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24720
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26677
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%385069
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55524
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26796
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55894
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%949215
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%828316
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8416
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3503961
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3334373
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28503
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343633
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503865
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%669653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1045
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435856
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68482
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178819
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%186099
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78773
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%185602
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315280
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177756
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52752
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177130
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78671
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78984
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65182
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65173
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52565
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177251
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178357
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79155
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185410
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284495
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313482
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286172
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178565
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185096
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64929
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64800
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184941
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78883
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286588
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52869
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186122
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78698
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178781
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286297
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52814
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%185071
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66617
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21859
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3334373
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1194362
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190815
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195962
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196166
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196545
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1194504
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196570
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57419
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58033
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%949215
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4139963
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%385069
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197663
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3503961
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197163
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%828316
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25210
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%831477
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20158
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%669653
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503865
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139330
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192705
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11378
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11210
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%317208
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199925
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%213071
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%185602
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78671
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177251
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177756
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199951
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196570
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195962
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198346
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178565
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196546
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178781
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196545
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184941
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197163
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186122
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%186099
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%86024
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199688
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197803
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197663
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78883
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196166
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%185071
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185410
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78984
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%197643
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1194362
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177130
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178819
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78773
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78698
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185096
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213722
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178357
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%385069
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79155
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3334373
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4139963
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20158
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58033
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1194504
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3503961
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%949215
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190815
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435856
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64800
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177251
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195962
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%185602
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186122
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65182
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196545
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197163
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78671
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52752
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78984
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52869
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66617
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178357
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178781
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%185071
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196166
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52814
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177130
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64929
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185096
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68482
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78883
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52565
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79155
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%186099
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178565
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185410
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65173
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196570
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177756
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178819
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184941
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78773
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57419
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1194504
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58033
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3334373
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1194362
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%385069
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20158
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%828316
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%949215
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190815
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25210
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343633
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139330
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669653
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192705
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11410
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435856
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177130
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78671
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79155
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313482
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65173
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185410
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315280
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286588
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78883
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78984
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178357
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185096
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64800
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%185071
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78698
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177756
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66617
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284495
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177251
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78773
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%186099
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52869
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52814
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184941
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64929
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186122
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178565
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178819
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65182
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286297
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52565
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%185602
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178781
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52752
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68482
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286172
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21859
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1194362
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3503961
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195962
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57419
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1194504
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%385069
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58033
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196570
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196545
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197163
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196166
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197663
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190815
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%949215
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25210
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%828316
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503865
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20158
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%831477
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%669653
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343633
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3334373
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192705
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139330
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23597
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24558
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23602
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30629
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24472
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27376
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24537
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26750
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27315
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27145
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26486
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26306
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30964
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26796
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11210
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6633
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27135
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11277
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11607
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6114
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6516
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6494
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26808
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6939
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30762
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11526
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30703
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5973
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30745
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29938
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24720
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6617
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26677
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24891
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25499
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27510
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31038
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11393
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26649
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311510
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%950272
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649692
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313482
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315280
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435856
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286588
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286172
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1049747
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286297
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311362
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1074768
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1070596
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1043997
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%947772
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1046274
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%650122
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284495
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%651165
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%948673
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311913
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%934171
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311660
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1043414
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650524
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%312113
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1044130
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1041900
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2362071
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%385069
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1194504
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178850
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178617
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1194362
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190815
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%828316
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84559
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%949215
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503865
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%669653
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%831477
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139330
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343633
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3334373
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192705
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4139963
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30703
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3503961
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27315
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30745
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%820368
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1090456
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039761
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1035730
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%877395
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1058228
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1194504
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419433
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64929
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%947772
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435856
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52565
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52869
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65173
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311362
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286172
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311913
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649692
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313482
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65182
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650524
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%312113
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52752
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68482
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284495
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311660
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%950272
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%948673
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%651165
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64800
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66617
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315280
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286297
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%650122
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311510
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52814
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286588
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21859
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1194362
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178850
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%385069
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178617
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1194504
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25210
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190815
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%828316
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%949215
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503865
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3334373
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%669653
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%831477
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343633
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3503961
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139330
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192705
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42694
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26649
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63785
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30964
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63805
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30503
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30703
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43055
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27135
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42453
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63863
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42699
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26486
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30745
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27376
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63863
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4139963
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78671
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177130
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52869
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435856
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78773
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196546
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78984
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178781
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196570
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%197643
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186122
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178357
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197163
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185410
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178565
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195962
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196166
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%185602
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%185071
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199951
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177756
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66617
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68482
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178819
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%186099
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52752
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177251
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185096
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%86024
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78883
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52814
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79155
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52565
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196545
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184941
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198346
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57419
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%385069
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1194504
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197803
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58033
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197663
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3334373
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1194362
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4139963
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%828316
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503865
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%949215
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1049747
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1141694
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1043414
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1056290
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%934171
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1070596
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1046274
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1044130
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1043997
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1103691
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1041900
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1074768
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1103247
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1103932
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649692
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%950272
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%948673
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650524
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%651165
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%947772
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%650122
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%897641
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3334373
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2362071
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%385069
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3503961
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112665
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84559
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1194362
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1194504
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112871
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%949215
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%828316
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503865
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190815
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%831477
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343633
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139330
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%669653
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197663
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178357
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177251
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197803
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4139963
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192705
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1074768
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435856
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1070596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286588
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%950272
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%948673
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286297
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649692
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315280
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1046274
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%947772
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650524
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313482
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%312113
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286172
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1049747
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%650122
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311913
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311362
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311660
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311510
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1044130
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1041900
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%651165
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1043997
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1043414
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284495
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2362071
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%385069
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1194362
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178617
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178850
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1194504
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3334373
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%828316
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%949215
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190815
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4139963
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3503961
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84559
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%831477
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%669653
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343633
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139330
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503865
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192705
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42453
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29938
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63863
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63691
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185579
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63863
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213722
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30703
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30964
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63659
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42699
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42245
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199925
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42694
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43055
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63785
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30745
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42538
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187263
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31038
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199951
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30889
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%213071
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186500
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63805
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42974
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199688
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30503
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20158
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28503
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8416
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3364
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves797841%829954
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants796421%829421
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield796021%1103247
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star795601%1103691
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves795411%786924
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow794911%1056290
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash794661%1074768
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog794601%934171
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask793230%1103932
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration792490%1141694
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor792480%1049747
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude792460%1070596
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor792330%1043414
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield791690%1046274
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection791540%829853
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword790040%1044130
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots789930%1041900
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff787870%1043997
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3591860%897641
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5177810%2362071
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire131660%84559
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117470%1194362
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114510%112665
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114500%112871
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key114340%1194504
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113730%385069
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria100240%3334373
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3503961
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel78870%4139963
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759610%828316
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358380%949215
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43280%190815
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%503865
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11790%669653
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11660%831477
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9210%343633
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6020%139330
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3630%192705
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196166
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178819
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186122
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199925
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199688
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196570
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178781
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%186099
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%184941
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197663
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187263
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor1000%197803
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196545
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185579
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177130
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178565
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%197643
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177251
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185410
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177756
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213722
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186500
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195962
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%213071
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197163
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%185071
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178357
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%185602
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196546
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199951
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%185096
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198346
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28503
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20158
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25210
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948570%1090456
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927480%774593
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow886280%1056290
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882960%820368
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection882320%829853
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881830%765957
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881610%1103932
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880930%1103247
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880620%817973
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants880000%1058228
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield879990%1059072
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879450%818994
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878980%1141694
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878730%934171
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877750%1103691
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877730%818716
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875860%829954
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants875310%829421
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873450%786924
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606880%897641
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181400%2362071
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127810%4139963
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119380%385069
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118400%112665
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117820%1194362
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117430%1194504
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115840%112871
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3503961
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73300%3334373
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360320%949215
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758820%828316
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101612
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190815
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%669653
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13620%831477
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11840%84559
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343633
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139330
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192705
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3500%503865
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196545
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197663
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78984
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196570
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177130
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178565
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52814
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%78883
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%178781
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78773
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%185071
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68482
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%197643
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%185602
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178819
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185096
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185410
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52869
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52565
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%186099
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79155
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78698
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197163
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177251
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52752
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196546
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177756
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78671
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66617
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196166
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178357
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184941
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186122
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197803
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195962
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20158
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25210
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1353932
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1358942
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1039761
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1444533
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%820368
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%817973
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%818994
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1035730
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1435605
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1090456
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1005584
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1309581
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1034961
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%818716
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1357453
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1188526
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%817549
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1433194
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1058228
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%877395
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%765957
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%774593
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1059072
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1434072
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419433
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2362071
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3334373
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114388
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114640
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1194504
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1194362
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3503961
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%828316
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%949215
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88799
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116928
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4139963
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73042
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343633
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%831477
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101612
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%669653
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139330
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192705
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503865
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52565
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311660
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649692
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65173
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64800
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52814
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286297
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%950272
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315280
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%947772
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286588
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%650122
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311362
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%312113
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65182
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311913
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%948673
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650524
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66617
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284495
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311510
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25210
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1251900
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1394334
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2102247
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1114112
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3334373
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1393053
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1419965
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2103708
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%687299
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2100851
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2102003
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1194504
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2099086
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1934567
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327706
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1050067
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%808296
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1033275
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%818544
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116928
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1050603
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1196528
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1049105
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2447216
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1195776
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%669653
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3503961
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1309581
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700644%1358942
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1357453
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698564%1059072
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%765957
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%817549
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1090456
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%818716
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%818994
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%877395
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%820368
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%829954
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%817973
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%829421
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694434%1056290
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694264%1005584
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%829853
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%786924
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%774593
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1058228
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419433
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1194504
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1194362
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2362071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114388
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114640
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%385069
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3334373
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3503961
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4139963
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%828316
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%949215
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73042
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190815
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101612
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84559
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%831477
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%669653
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343633
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139330
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192705
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503865
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284495
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177756
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65182
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177251
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177130
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286588
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178565
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52752
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52565
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185410
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64800
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184941
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52869
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78984
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79155
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52814
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313482
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315280
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286172
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286297
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%186099
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178357
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178819
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65173
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68482
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64929
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%185071
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78671
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78883
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78773
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186122
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78698
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66617
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185096
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%185602
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178781
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196166
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196545
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195962
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197163
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20158
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197663
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196570
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25210
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669871%1141694
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609511%1049747
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606851%651165
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606831%950272
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606421%650524
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606291%1044130
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605881%934171
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605351%1043997
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield605241%1046274
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor605031%948673
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604661%947772
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604381%1103932
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604271%1070596
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield604251%1103247
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603341%1103691
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603261%649692
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602831%650122
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor602081%1043414
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601741%1074768
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601271%1041900
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506931%897641
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154970%2362071
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115610%4139963
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101710%1194504
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3503961
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499610%178850
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1194362
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498650%178617
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196090%385069
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69720%3334373
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65470%190815
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751370%828316
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351310%949215
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84559
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16580%503865
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10160%669653
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%831477
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%343633
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139330
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192705
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42538
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199925
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63691
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198346
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195962
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186500
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63805
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187263
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197663
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1220%196546
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63785
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43055
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42974
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185579
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42245
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%197643
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%196166
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213722
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63863
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63659
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199951
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42453
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197803
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42699
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42694
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63863
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197163
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%213071
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199688
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196570
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196545
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8416
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28503
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25210
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20158
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1397586
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1035730
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1327706
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1039761
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1413919
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1353932
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1358942
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1434072
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1345578
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1435605
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1357453
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1444533
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1433194
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1290843
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1188526
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1309581
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1328356
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1034961
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1521305
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1540330
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1414672
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1399623
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1397981
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%768675
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3503961
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2362071
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4139963
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1059072
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1090456
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1058228
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%877395
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1005584
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%817549
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1194504
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1194362
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%687703
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%687299
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3334373
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%828316
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%949215
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101612
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97127
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116928
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73042
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88799
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%831477
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343633
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%669653
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139330
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503865
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192705
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650524
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%312113
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284495
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1074768
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286297
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1046274
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950272
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1309581
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%765957
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%877395
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%774593
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%829853
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%829954
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%820368
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%818994
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%786924
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1056290
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1005584
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1090456
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1358942
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%829421
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%818716
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%817973
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1058228
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%817549
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1357453
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1059072
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419433
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1103247
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1103691
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1103932
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2362071
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114388
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1194362
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114640
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%385069
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1194504
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3503961
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%828316
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%949215
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73042
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101612
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4139963
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3334373
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%669653
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%831477
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343633
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139330
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503865
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192705
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286297
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284495
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177130
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78883
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286588
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52752
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66617
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311362
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177756
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178819
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315280
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177251
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78671
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313482
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311913
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1397981
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1188526
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%817549
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1035730
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1039761
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1005584
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1090456
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1358942
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1309581
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1435605
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1353932
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1444533
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1433194
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1058228
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1059072
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1399623
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1434072
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%877395
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1034961
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1357453
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1397586
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1290843
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%768675
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2362071
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4139963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114388
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1194504
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1194362
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%687299
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114640
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%687703
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%828316
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%949215
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116928
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3334373
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3503961
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73042
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101612
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88799
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503865
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%669653
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%831477
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343633
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139330
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192705
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%947772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286172
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%948673
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311660
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64800
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1043997
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64929
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315280
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65173
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%651165
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%312113
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311913
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286588
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284495
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1043414
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070596
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311362
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1046274
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%950272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1044130
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65182
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1074768
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650524
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311510
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286297
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%650122
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649692
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1434072
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1309581
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1327706
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1397586
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1399623
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1521305
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1035730
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1540330
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1433194
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1353932
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1435605
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1413919
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1188526
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1039761
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1444533
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1034961
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1414672
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1290843
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1328356
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1357453
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1358942
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1397981
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1345578
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%768675
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2362071
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1005584
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%817549
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1059072
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1090456
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%877395
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1058228
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3503961
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%687299
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1194362
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%687703
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1194504
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%949215
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%828316
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4139963
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101612
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3334373
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97127
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116928
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88799
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73042
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%669653
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%831477
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343633
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139330
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192705
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503865
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1049747
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650524
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%947772
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311660
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1074768
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315280
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1046274
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286588
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649692
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311362
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%950272
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%312113
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070596
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%948673
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286172
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1043414
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%651165
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311510
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%934171
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%650122
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1041900
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286297
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1044130
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284495
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313482
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311913
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1043997
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1419965
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1196528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%808296
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1114112
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1195229
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%758786
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%809389
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1031550
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1413919
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1029855
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1540330
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1195776
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1521305
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1033275
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1394334
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%759633
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1393053
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1414672
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1032842
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%818544
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1050603
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1049105
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1030427
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1050067
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1078358
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1033541
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1934567
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2447216
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2362071
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3334373
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3503961
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%687299
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1194362
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%687703
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1194504
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1290843
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1397586
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1328356
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1399623
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1327706
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1397981
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1345578
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%949215
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%828316
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88799
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124175
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4139963
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116928
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97127
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%831477
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%669653
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100742
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343633
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80407
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139330
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192705
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503865
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5861353
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5549561
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5546440
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3924177
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3282741
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5547404
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5864376
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2588980
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5637921
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3227018
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2447216
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1846418
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3334373
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221315
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1849084
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3503961
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%687703
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4139963
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1071776
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1194362
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192705
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1194504
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1881777
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1078358
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1934567
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1030427
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1050603
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1397981
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1031550
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1195229
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1353932
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1327706
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1050067
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1345578
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1540330
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1114112
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1399623
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1414672
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1032842
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1290843
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1195776
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1196528
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1049105
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1444533
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1413919
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1033541
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1029855
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1434072
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1433194
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1033275
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1521305
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1435605
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1397586
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1328356
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2362071
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1194362
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%687703
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1194504
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%687299
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%949215
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3334373
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%828316
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88799
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116928
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97127
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4139963
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100742
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%831477
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%669653
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3503961
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343633
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73042
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139330
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80407
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503865
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192705
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1103691
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1056290
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1103932
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1070596
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1041900
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1044130
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1043414
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1074768
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1049747
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1043997
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%934171
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1103247
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1046274
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%950272
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%947772
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%948673
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1141694
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190815
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1444533
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1039761
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1358942
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1058228
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1435605
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1090456
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1188526
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1005584
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1433194
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%877395
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%817549
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1059072
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%774593
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%818716
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1034961
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1357453
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1309581
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1434072
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1035730
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%765957
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%817973
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%818994
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%820368
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419433
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2362071
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114640
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1194362
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1194504
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114388
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%786924
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%829421
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%829954
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1056290
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%829853
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3334373
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%949215
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%828316
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3503961
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4139963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88799
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73042
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101612
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%831477
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%669653
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343633
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139330
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192705
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503865
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%947772
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%948673
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%312113
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%651165
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315280
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311510
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78671
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64929
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64800
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311660
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%650122
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649692
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52814
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286172
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52752
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286588
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52565
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66617
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%950272
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78883
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68482
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52869
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313482
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311362
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311913
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650524
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286297
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284495
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79155
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25210
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78984
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78773
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1881777
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1849084
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1846418
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2103708
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1394334
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2102247
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%809389
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1251900
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2102003
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1269533
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2099086
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%758786
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%759633
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1393053
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1275936
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%808296
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1419965
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2100851
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%818544
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1934567
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2447216
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1032842
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1078358
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1050067
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1050603
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1030427
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1029855
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1049105
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1031550
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1033275
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1033541
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2362071
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1071776
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%687703
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1194504
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1194362
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%687299
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3503961
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3334373
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4139963
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%949215
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%828316
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100742
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221315
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124175
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97127
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%669653
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%831477
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343633
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139330
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80407
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192705
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1358942
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1188526
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1357453
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1309581
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503865
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%774593
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%818716
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%820368
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%829421
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%818994
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%877395
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1058228
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%817973
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1005584
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%829853
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%765957
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%829954
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%786924
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1090456
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%817549
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1059072
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73042
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476524%809389
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475534%1029855
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474704%818544
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472634%1030427
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470764%808296
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370953%1934567
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321683%1050603
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318963%1397586
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318463%1414672
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318353%1397981
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318343%1195776
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace318013%1195229
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots318003%1049105
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317783%1031550
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317773%1114112
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317553%1032842
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317533%1078358
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317473%1413919
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317123%1290843
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants317023%1521305
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316633%1033275
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316523%1033541
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316453%1328356
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves316073%1327706
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants315043%1050067
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314673%1399623
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314653%1540330
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314483%1345578
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313223%1196528
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110141%2362071
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74641%1194362
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773791%687703
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773461%687299
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72311%1194504
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64271%3334373
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4139963
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3503961
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346480%949215
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737670%828316
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27060%88799
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20790%116928
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18800%100742
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17050%97127
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%669653
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9820%73042
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%831477
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343633
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80407
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503865
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139330
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192705
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1056290
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1044130
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1074768
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%934171
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%829421
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1103691
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1043997
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%829954
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1041900
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1103932
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1043414
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1141694
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%829853
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1049747
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1070596
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%786924
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1103247
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1046274
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84559
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6496320%1934567
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter480580%1394334
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots479130%1393053
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor478840%1033275
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants478380%2103708
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow477890%2102003
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants477510%1251900
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark477050%1078358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants476970%758786
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear476890%1050603
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff476770%2100851
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon476620%1419965
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor476490%1033541
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor476260%2102247
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm476220%1031550
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor476150%759633
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade476110%2099086
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots475840%1049105
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots475710%1030427
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves475640%818544
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots474940%808296
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm474390%1029855
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction474330%1196528
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor473970%1195776
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace473860%1195229
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots473510%809389
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow473380%1032842
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants469910%1050067
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1247710%2447216
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151540%2362071
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98510%1194504
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798340%687299
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98270%1194362
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796920%687703
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria79000%3334373
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel69800%4139963
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3503961
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361300%949215
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749440%828316
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49290%116928
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23190%221315
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22060%100742
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19930%124175
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13500%97127
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13390%831477
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12950%669653
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10110%343633
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7240%80407
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6270%139330
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3950%192705
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503865
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1090456
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%774593
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%829853
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves930%765957
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%877395
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%818994
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%786924
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%829421
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%818716
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1103247
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%820368
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1103691
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1056290
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%817973
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%829954
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1103932
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield750%1059072
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1005584
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1058228
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%817549
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101612
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84559
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188641%1849084
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1881777
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183411%1846418
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042241%2102247
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%809389
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040500%758786
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040330%1251900
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1269533
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1419965
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2100851
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036820%818544
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036280%1275936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035860%808296
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%759633
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035400%2103708
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035180%2099086
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034290%1393053
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1034000%1394334
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032380%2102003
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782280%1934567
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2447216
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299320%1050067
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1031550
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1033541
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1050603
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1033275
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1032842
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1049105
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295190%1029855
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1078358
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1030427
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2362071
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1071776
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4139963
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%687703
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1194362
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1194504
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%687299
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3334373
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%949215
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100742
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%828316
Kalima 6Death AngeImp58010%3503961
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97127
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221315
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124175
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%831477
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%669653
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17880%343633
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80407
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139330
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192705
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1309581
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503865
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1358942
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1357453
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1188526
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%774593
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1005584
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%818994
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%829954
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1058228
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%829853
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%818716
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%786924
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%820368
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%817973
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%765957
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1090456
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%829421
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%877395
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%817549
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1059072
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73042
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88799
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101612
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2588980
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1881777
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1846418
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5549561
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5546440
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5637921
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3924177
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1849084
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3282741
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5547404
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2447216
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2102003
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2103708
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2099086
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1269533
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1275936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2102247
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2100851
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2362071
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3503961
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3334373
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1071776
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4139963
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%687703
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1194504
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%687299
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1194362
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124175
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%949215
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221315
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%828316
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343633
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%669653
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%831477
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%503865
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139330
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80407
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192705
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14390761
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2322%1150
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2262%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2222%11379158
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2052%4739197
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4139963
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3334373
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3227018
Kalima 6Illusion oImp200%3503961
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2447216
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2362071
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503865
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1071776
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%828316
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%949215
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%831477
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192705
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1849084
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343633
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3924177
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80407
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1846418
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1251900
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1269533
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2102247
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1849084
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1881777
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1419965
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3282741
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1393053
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2103708
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2588980
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2099086
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2102003
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1275936
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2100851
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3924177
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1394334
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1934567
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2447216
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4139963
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2362071
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3334373
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3503961
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1071776
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%687703
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1194504
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1194362
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%687299
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%949215
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100742
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%828316
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124175
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221315
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%669653
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%831477
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343633
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139330
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503865
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80407
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192705
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1090456
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1034961
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1309581
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1433194
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1059072
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1397981
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1058228
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%817549
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1399623
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1035730
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1353932
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1039761
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1444533
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1005584
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1188526
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%877395
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1434072
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1435605
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1358942
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1357453
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1397586
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%829853
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%829954
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%820368
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%774593
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%817973
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%786924
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%818994
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%818716
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%765957
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101612
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%829421
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116928
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73042
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon477261%1419965
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6474441%1934567
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots458411%808296
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor456531%1033275
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor455211%1195776
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction454791%1196528
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark453921%1078358
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots453831%809389
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants453441%1521305
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves452941%1414672
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter452881%1394334
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm452601%1029855
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace452491%1195229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants452241%1050067
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots451731%1393053
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow451711%1032842
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots451621%1413919
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor451161%759633
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear449171%1050603
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants448991%758786
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots448881%1049105
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm448791%1031550
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots448481%1030427
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves448471%1114112
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves447811%818544
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor447571%1033541
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves446611%1540330
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1233470%2447216
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5144700%2362071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93480%1194504
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92680%1194362
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792550%687299
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +792090%687703
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89280%3334373
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76360%1397586
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76180%1399623
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves76000%1397981
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75920%1345578
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75840%1290843
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75460%1327706
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74990%3503961
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74280%1328356
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358660%949215
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747720%828316
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28370%88799
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26410%4139963
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22680%124175
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17360%116928
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14240%97127
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12940%100742
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12070%669653
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11920%831477
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8980%343633
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6530%80407
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6100%139330
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3440%192705
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%503865
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45804312%3924177
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45804212%5864376
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45802612%5549561
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45777112%5637921
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45751912%5546440
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45742512%5861353
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45732212%5547404
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71298623%3227018
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1637952%2447216
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria554531%3334373
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel547901%4139963
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3503961
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5390181%2362071
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320581%1071776
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade269271%1881777
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268411%2588980
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267351%3282741
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252341%1194504
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye251421%1194362
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250331%687703
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249561%687299
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156940%949215
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128430%828316
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning96030%503865
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38210%669653
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38170%831477
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29520%343633
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20430%139330
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19080%80407
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11540%192705
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%818544
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1049105
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1413919
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1328356
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1050603
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1078358
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1397586
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1397981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1030427
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1031550
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1414672
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1196528
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1345578
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1114112
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1050067
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1540330
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1033541
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1195776
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1290843
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1521305
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1327706
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1353932
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1032842
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1399623
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1033275
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1029855
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1195229
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100742
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73042
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97127
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116928
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88799
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1041900
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284495
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%312113
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1049747
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315280
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311362
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%669653
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%831477
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1043414
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1074768
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650524
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1043997
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286172
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%947772
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1070596
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311913
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%651165
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286588
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%950272
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1046274
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649692
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%948673
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311660
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311510
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286297
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435856
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313482
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1044130
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343633
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%650122
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178850
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1194362
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2362071
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4139963
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192705
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178617
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1194504
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3334373
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%385069
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%828316
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3503961
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%949215
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190815
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%831477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1934567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%669653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1078358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1345578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1114112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1033275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1399623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1035730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1039761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1413919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1031550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1328356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1397981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1050067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1433194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1196528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1397586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1434072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1444533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1050603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1195229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1353932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1290843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1049105
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1032842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1195776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1435605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1033541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1034961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1327706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1521305
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1540330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1414672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%343633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2362071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%687299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1194504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%687703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3334373
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1194362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%828316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%949215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3503961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4139963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst780%1090456
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%817973
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%831477
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%774593
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1056290
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%818994
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1141694
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%786924
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1103932
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1059072
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1058228
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%818716
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%765957
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%829421
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%829954
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%820368
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%897641
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1005584
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1103691
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1103247
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%669653
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%829853
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343633
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1194362
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2362071
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1194504
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192705
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4139963
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%828316
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112871
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%385069
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112665
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3334373
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3503961
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77249
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190815
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101612
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66617
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79155
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84559
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196570
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1090456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%897641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%817973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1059072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1056290
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%774593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1005584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1103247
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%818716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%829421
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%831477
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%765957
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1103691
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%669653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%818994
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%829853
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1103932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%829954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1141694
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1058228
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%820368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%786924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2362071
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4139963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%385069
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1194362
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1194504
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112871
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101612
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3503961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3334373
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%828316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%949215
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1040%831477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1434072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%817549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1059072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow950%1039761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor910%1188526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%669653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1397981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1357453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1399623
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1005584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%877395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1435605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1433194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants820%1397586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1058228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1034961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1309581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1444533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%768675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1090456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1035730
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1358942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1353932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1194504
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2362071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1194362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%829853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4139963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%817973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%829421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%774593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%829954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%818994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%786924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%818716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%765957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%828316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3503961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%820368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%949215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3334373
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1103247
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1043414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1070596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1049747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%829954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1141694
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1103691
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%786924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%831477
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1103932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%829421
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1043997
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1041900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%897641
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%934171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1044130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1056290
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1074768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%669653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1046274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%829853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84559
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2362071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4139963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%385069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3334373
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1194362
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1194504
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3503961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%949215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%828316
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%818994
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1090456
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%829853
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1103247
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1059072
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1103932
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%877395
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%817549
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1005584
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%774593
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%786924
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1056290
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword540%818716
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%829954
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves530%765957
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1103691
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%820368
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1058228
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%897641
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%831477
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%829421
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%817973
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%669653
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%343633
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2362071
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3503961
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1194362
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114640
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%385069
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112871
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1194504
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114388
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%828316
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192705
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139330
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112665
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190815
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3334373
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101612
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84559
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503865
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4139963
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77249
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79155
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%831477
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%768675
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%669653
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877395
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1290843
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1444533
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1434072
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1435605
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1358942
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1353932
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1414672
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%817549
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1345578
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1035730
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1328356
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1039761
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343633
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1397981
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1034961
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1327706
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1188526
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1399623
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1357453
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1413919
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1397586
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1433194
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1309581
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2362071
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%687703
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192705
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%687299
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1059072
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1194504
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3334373
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%828316
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1090456
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1194362
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1005584
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1058228
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88799
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3503961
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73042
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4139963
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116928
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311913
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77249
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286588
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%669653
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%831477
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435856
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52565
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78984
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64929
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%315280
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286588
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%286172
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178357
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%312113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78773
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65182
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311362
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68482
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178819
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52752
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177130
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286297
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66617
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64800
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313482
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%311510
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78883
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%178781
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79155
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311913
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311660
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178565
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78671
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78698
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177756
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284495
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177251
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52814
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343633
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192705
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21859
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57419
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%828316
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1194362
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190815
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3503961
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%385069
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3334373
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58033
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139330
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%949215
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25210
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1194504
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4139963
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77249
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%831477
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%817549
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1309581
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1358942
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%669653
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%768675
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1039761
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%877395
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1397981
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1327706
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1290843
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1444533
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1034961
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1357453
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343633
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1435605
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1188526
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1035730
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1353932
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1345578
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1005584
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1328356
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1397586
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1433194
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1434072
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1399623
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2362071
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%687299
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1194362
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%828316
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3334373
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%949215
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101612
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%687703
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192705
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73042
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1194504
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4139963
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88799
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1090456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%934171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%820368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1058228
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1056290
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%829954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1103247
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1059072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%817973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%831477
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%818994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%829421
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%774593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%786924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%765957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1103932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%818716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%829853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1141694
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%669653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1103691
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%897641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2362071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3334373
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3503961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1194362
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1194504
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%385069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%949215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4139963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%828316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1413919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1114112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1399623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1444533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1033275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1032842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1049105
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1195776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1078358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1050067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1934567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%831477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1196528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1397981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1353932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1434072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1328356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1540330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1031550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1327706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1033541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%669653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1050603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1195229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1290843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1433194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1030427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1397586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1521305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1414672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1435605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1345578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2362071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1194504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%687703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1194362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3334373
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%687299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3503961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%949215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4139963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1103247
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%831477
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435856
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%948673
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52814
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%669653
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286297
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311510
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%651165
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650524
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%947772
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66617
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68482
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64800
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286172
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%343633
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286588
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284495
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78773
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52752
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78883
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313482
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65182
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52565
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78984
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311362
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649692
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79155
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315280
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%650122
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78698
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311913
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%312113
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78671
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64929
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%950272
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52869
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21859
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%385069
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1194362
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57419
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178617
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1194504
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178850
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192705
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58033
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%828316
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25210
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139330
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4139963
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3503961
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77249
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190815
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30964
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27376
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63863
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3334373
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29938
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%949215
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27145
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless870%831477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%950272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%669653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%934171
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%312113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1074768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1044130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%649692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1141694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%947772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1046274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1070596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%651165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%311362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1043414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1041900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1043997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1049747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%948673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%650122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2362071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%385069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1194362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3334373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1194504
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84559
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4139963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%828316
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%831477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%669653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1070596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%313482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1046274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1074768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%312113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286588
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1043414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%947772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%948673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%650122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%950272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%651165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1044130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff370%1043997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots360%1041900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1049747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2362071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%385069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1194362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1194504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4139963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%949215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%828316
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3334373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30889
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%831477
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435856
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%669653
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1046274
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1043997
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%948673
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%650122
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1074768
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311660
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%315280
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%651165
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311362
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1041900
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286172
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1044130
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1070596
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64800
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64929
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65182
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%312113
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1043414
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%950272
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649692
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311510
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286588
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313482
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286297
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284495
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650524
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311913
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%947772
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343633
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2362071
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4139963
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1194362
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1194504
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3334373
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178617
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178850
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190815
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%385069
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3503961
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192705
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139330
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%828316
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77249
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1039761
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1005584
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%877395
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1397586
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%669653
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1397981
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1353932
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1358942
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%831477
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1035730
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1434072
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1188526
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1345578
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1357453
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1290843
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1435605
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1328356
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1034961
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1444533
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1327706
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%768675
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1309581
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1433194
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1399623
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%817549
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343633
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%687299
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2362071
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%687703
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192705
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101612
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%949215
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1194362
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3503961
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1194504
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139330
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%828316
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73042
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116928
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4139963
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3334373
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88799
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503865
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77249
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%947772
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%948673
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64800
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950272
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311660
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2103708
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2100851
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%831477
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2102003
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%759633
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2102247
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1275936
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1934567
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1031550
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1033275
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1078358
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1033541
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1030427
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1049105
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1251900
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1419965
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%669653
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1029855
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%758786
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1050067
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1393053
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%808296
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1050603
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1269533
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%818544
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2099086
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1394334
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%809389
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1032842
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1196528
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2447216
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2362071
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1540330
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1521305
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1195229
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343633
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1114112
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3334373
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1195776
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1071776
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%687703
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192705
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%687299
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1194362
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%828316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1194504
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%949215
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3503961
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139330
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100742
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124175
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221315
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97127
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%817549
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4139963
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1032842
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%669653
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1194362
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1033541
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1414672
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%817973
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1141694
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%829954
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1056290
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%765957
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1059072
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1058228
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%774593
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow893%820368
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%831477
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%786924
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1103932
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%669653
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%934171
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1103247
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1103691
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%818716
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1090456
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%818994
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%897641
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants753%829421
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%829853
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%343633
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192705
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2362071
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112871
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%385069
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1194504
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112665
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1194362
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3334373
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4139963
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139330
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3503961
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%828316
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190815
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84559
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%197643
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66617
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77249
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1309581
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1188526
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots960%1358942
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1357453
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%831477
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%786924
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%818994
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1058228
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%669653
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1059072
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%818716
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%765957
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%829954
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1090456
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab500%774593
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%820368
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877395
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%817549
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots480%817973
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%829853
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%829421
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1005584
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419433
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343633
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3334373
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3503961
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1194362
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192705
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2362071
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4139963
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114640
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114388
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%385069
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1194504
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%949215
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%828316
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%312113
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139330
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101612
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284495
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1070596
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1049747
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%829954
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1046274
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%897641
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%934171
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1043414
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%829421
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%786924
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%669653
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1074768
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1141694
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1103932
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1043997
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1044130
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1056290
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%831477
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1041900
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%829853
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1103691
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1103247
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343633
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2362071
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1194504
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1194362
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112665
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192705
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4139963
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%385069
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84559
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112871
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3503961
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%828316
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77249
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190815
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3334373
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%949215
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139330
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187263
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177756
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184941
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%786924
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%831477
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1058228
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%877395
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1005584
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%765957
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%829954
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%820368
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1056290
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419433
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%669653
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%774593
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%818716
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1358942
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%817549
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1090456
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%829853
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%817973
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%829421
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%818994
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1357453
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343633
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1059072
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2362071
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1309581
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1194504
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1194362
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3334373
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114388
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%385069
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192705
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4139963
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%949215
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114640
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84559
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3503961
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73042
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190815
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66617
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%818716
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%786924
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots710%817549
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1059072
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1357453
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%829954
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1056290
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%877395
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1090456
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1058228
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%774593
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1309581
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1005584
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%765957
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%817973
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%829853
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%818994
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%820368
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419433
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%829421
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%669653
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%831477
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1358942
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1194504
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2362071
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192705
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1194362
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343633
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114388
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3334373
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3503961
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114640
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +360%949215
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%828316
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101612
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4139963
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77249
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%385069
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190815
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84559
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186122
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1049747
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1103932
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow850%820368
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%786924
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1056290
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%817973
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves800%765957
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%818994
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%774593
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%829421
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1141694
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1103691
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%934171
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1103247
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%829853
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%818716
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%669653
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%829954
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%831477
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%897641
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%343633
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1044130
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1074768
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2362071
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1070596
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1046274
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1043414
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1194504
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192705
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4139963
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3334373
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1041900
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1043997
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112871
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%385069
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112665
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3503961
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1194362
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%828316
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84559
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%949215
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77249
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197163
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78883
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%829853
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1358942
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1056290
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%774593
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%829421
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%818716
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%877395
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%786924
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%817973
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1058228
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%820368
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1059072
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%831477
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%829954
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%765957
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%817549
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1090456
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1357453
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1005584
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%818994
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419433
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1309581
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%669653
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343633
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2362071
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1194362
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192705
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114388
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1194504
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%385069
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114640
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101612
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4139963
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%828316
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73042
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%949215
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3503961
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3334373
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84559
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1195776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%831477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1934567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%759633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1033541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1196528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1414672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1050067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1413919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1029855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1030427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1032842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1033275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1540330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%808296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%818544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1049105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1521305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1290843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1031550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1345578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1327706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1328356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1050603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1114112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul400%669653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%809389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%758786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1078358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1195229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2447216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3503961
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2362071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1194504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1194362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%687299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4139963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%687703
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%828316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%768675
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1434072
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1397586
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%831477
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%669653
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%817549
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1309581
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1358942
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1399623
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1005584
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1034961
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1397981
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1035730
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1188526
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1039761
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%877395
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1090456
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1444533
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1059072
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1353932
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1058228
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1433194
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1357453
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1435605
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343633
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4139963
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%818994
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2362071
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1194362
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%829954
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1194504
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%786924
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%829421
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%774593
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%817973
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3334373
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%829853
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192705
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114388
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%820368
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%818716
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114640
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%765957
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%949215
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139330
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%828316
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88799
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73042
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116928
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101612
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3503961
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless720%831477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435856
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%669653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78773
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%186099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186122
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68482
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177756
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196570
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%185602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52752
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%185071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%177251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343633
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1194362
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1194504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192705
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%385069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%949215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3503961
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%828316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4139963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3334373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%831477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1934567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1290843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%669653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1353932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1433194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1196528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1434072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1050067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1444533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1345578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1039761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1078358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1049105
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1327706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1035730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1031550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1399623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1032842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1050603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1414672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1397981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1195229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1328356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1034961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1540330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1114112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1033275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1033541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1413919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1521305
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1435605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1195776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1397586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2362071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%687299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3334373
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1194504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%687703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%949215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1194362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4139963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%828316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3503961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%934171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1444533
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1005584
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1434072
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%877395
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%817549
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1309581
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%818716
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1058228
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab480%774593
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1435605
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039761
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419433
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1188526
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%831477
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%669653
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1059072
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1034961
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1433194
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1358942
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%765957
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%820368
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%817973
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1035730
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%818994
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1090456
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1357453
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343633
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2362071
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192705
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%829954
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1194504
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1056290
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114388
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%829853
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114640
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%829421
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1194362
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%786924
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4139963
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88799
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3503961
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3334373
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139330
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%948673
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%828316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%831477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%877395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%768675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%669653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1444533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%817549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1328356
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1034961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1345578
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1397981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants540%1397586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1290843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1413919
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1434072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1399623
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1188526
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1433194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1435605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1327706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1414672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1309581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1357453
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1358942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1353932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1035730
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%343633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%687703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1194362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3334373
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2362071
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1059072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1005584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1090456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1058228
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%687299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%949215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1194504
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%828316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4139963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3503961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503865
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%831477
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1103691
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1043414
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%950272
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1103932
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1049747
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%934171
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1043997
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1070596
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1044130
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1141694
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1046274
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%947772
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%948673
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%669653
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649692
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%651165
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%650122
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1041900
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1074768
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1103247
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650524
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%897641
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343633
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2362071
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%385069
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1194504
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192705
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178850
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190815
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178617
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%949215
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4139963
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1194362
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139330
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3334373
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3503961
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%828316
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%419433
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1444533
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1059072
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1090456
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1005584
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%831477
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1357453
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%820368
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1358942
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%818994
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1433194
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1035730
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1039761
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%669653
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1188526
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1309581
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%818716
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1435605
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%765957
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1034961
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%817549
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%774593
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%817973
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm450%1434072
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1058228
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%877395
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1353932
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%343633
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4139963
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2362071
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3503961
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114388
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1194504
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192705
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1194362
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114640
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%828316
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%949215
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3334373
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139330
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73042
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101612
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116928
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88799
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311362
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52565
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77249
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1521305
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1195776
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1540330
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1114112
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%831477
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1196528
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1195229
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1034961
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%669653
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%768675
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1327706
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1444533
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1433194
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1434072
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1035730
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1397586
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1397981
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1188526
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1414672
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1413919
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1345578
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1399623
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1435605
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1328356
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1290843
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1039761
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1353932
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343633
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2362071
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1194504
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3334373
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1194362
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192705
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%687703
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1309581
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%817549
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4139963
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%877395
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%687299
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1357453
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%949215
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%828316
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3503961
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139330
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73042
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1358942
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503865
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88799
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77249
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97127
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1043997
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116928
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1074768
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1046274
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%948673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1398577%831477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1043745%669653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst791144%1090456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3733734%897641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves709914%1005584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star707924%1103691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask707694%1103932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow706884%820368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword706574%818716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter706364%818994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab706234%774593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves705994%765957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield705734%1059072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants704944%1058228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection704434%829853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves703754%786924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots703054%817973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield702674%1103247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow702414%1056290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants702294%829421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves701474%829954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration699784%1141694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life313372%343633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220521%2362071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207941%192705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138171%1194362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137971%385069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136431%112871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134791%1194504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5134021%112665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107241%4139963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84890%3503961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772890%828316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370970%949215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65820%3334373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56890%139330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49920%190815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31080%101612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19190%84559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52752
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade940%52565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%185071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%185602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177756
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%186099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20158
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1600956%831477
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1201504%669653
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6842933%1934567
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream763413%1275936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots732973%808296
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor731023%1033275
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor731023%1033541
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon730523%1419965
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor730023%759633
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff729673%2100851
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants729373%1050067
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants729273%2103708
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark729253%1078358
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow729153%1032842
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots728803%809389
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots728793%1393053
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants728703%758786
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728593%1030427
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm728453%1031550
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants728023%1251900
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves727393%818544
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor726893%2102247
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm726373%1029855
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves726263%1269533
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade726083%2099086
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow725713%2102003
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725523%1049105
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter725123%1394334
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear723863%1050603
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1415402%2447216
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363751%343633
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction293081%1196528
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292591%1195776
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace291171%1195229
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves291131%1540330
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves291091%1114112
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287931%1521305
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252251%2362071
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238491%192705
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208351%1071776
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156471%1194504
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155261%687703
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154841%1194362
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7152051%687299
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100230%949215
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784530%828316
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3503961
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4139963
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67310%139330
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61940%3334373
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53370%221315
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43980%97127
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42110%124175
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37390%100742
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80407
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765957
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1090456
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%786924
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%818716
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%820368
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1005584
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%817549
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%829853
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1103932
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1103691
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%774593
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1059072
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%877395
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%829954
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%818994
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1103247
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%817973
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1058228
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%829421
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1056290
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1840%503865
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84559
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%73042
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101612
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1058896%831477
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul784085%669653
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4554803%419433
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow539113%1309581
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots510693%1358942
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants510573%1058228
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow510113%1056290
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow510013%820368
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection509053%829853
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves508883%765957
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield508713%1059072
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves508643%877395
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves508563%1005584
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter507973%818994
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots507703%817973
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab507233%774593
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots506763%817549
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants506443%829421
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor506313%1357453
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves506163%786924
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword506013%818716
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves504573%829954
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst503443%1090456
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life236941%343633
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye206601%1194362
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key204731%1194504
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5167911%2362071
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158481%192705
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102811%385069
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6102101%114640
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101441%114388
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93021%3334373
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74330%3503961
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +756000%828316
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354840%949215
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41390%139330
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37770%190815
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4139963
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22970%84559
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22300%101612
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20610%73042
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503865
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178819
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52869
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78883
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%78984
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286297
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78698
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186122
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65182
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%185096
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52752
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178781
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177756
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64929
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177130
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286588
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185410
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%186099
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286172
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66617
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68482
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79155
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65173
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313482
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%185071
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284495
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%185602
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315280
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52565
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78773
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178565
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52814
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78671
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178357
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184941
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64800
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196545
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196570
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197163
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195962
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196166
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197663
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25210
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20158
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77249
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000866%831477
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul749164%669653
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5520293%768675
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474933%1444533
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468803%1005584
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468393%817549
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466523%1035730
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466363%1435605
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465643%1397981
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464903%1309581
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464723%877395
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464673%1059072
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow464033%1399623
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463973%1353932
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463963%1090456
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463443%1397586
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462903%1188526
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462363%1357453
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction462113%1433194
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots462063%1358942
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm461283%1434072
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots461013%1034961
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow460223%1039761
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459993%1058228
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225581%343633
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158321%2362071
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148511%192705
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698381%114388
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97321%1194362
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +697061%114640
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95981%1194504
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93801%829954
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93801%765957
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93321%817973
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92621%786924
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91881%818994
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91701%829421
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91391%829853
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91351%820368
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90741%818716
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90591%774593
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4139963
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3503961
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52730%3334373
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752210%828316
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352090%949215
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40930%139330
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33620%88799
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116928
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101612
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73042
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6380%503865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless450455%831477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul337094%669653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233623%1934567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168522%1078358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow159082%1399623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158402%1033275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158372%1195229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158312%1521305
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves158212%1114112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots158182%1413919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage158142%1444533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction158022%1196528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157792%1434072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157652%1032842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157472%1195776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants157272%1397586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157232%1035730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear157022%1050603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156922%1540330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156912%1328356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156832%1049105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156592%1353932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156532%1039761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156522%1435605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156452%1050067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156442%1034961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156292%1345578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm156022%1031550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155992%1433194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155812%1033541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155522%1397981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155492%1290843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves155232%1414672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154972%1327706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99791%343633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570411%2362071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67401%192705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744100%687703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743970%687299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43310%1194504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43060%1194362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41590%3334373
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328760%949215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723500%828316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18690%139330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11870%3503961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11070%97127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9740%88799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4139963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7640%116928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4580%101612
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1043414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%651165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1070596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1044130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1074768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1141694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1041900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1103691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1046274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1043997
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1103932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1103247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%950272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%947772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1049747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%650122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%934171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%948673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503865
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%829954
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%829421
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%669653
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%820368
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1103691
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419433
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%829853
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1357453
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1056290
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%817973
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1934567
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1078358
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1433194
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1049105
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1540330
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1399623
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1397981
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1444533
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1050603
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1050067
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1195776
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1414672
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1114112
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1413919
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1397586
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1345578
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1196528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1434072
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1435605
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1195229
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1353932
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%831477
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%669653
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2362071
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%687299
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1194504
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%687703
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1194362
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%949215
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343633
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4139963
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%828316
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3334373
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1039761
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1032842
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192705
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1033541
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1521305
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1290843
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1328356
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1035730
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1033275
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1327706
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1034961
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1031550
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3503961
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139330
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97127
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88799
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116928
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73042
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101612
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80407
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503865
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1043414
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%651165
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649692
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1041900
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1046274
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%934171
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1043997
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1103247
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1103932
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%950272
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1044130
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%948673
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1103691
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1049747
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%947772
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%650122
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84559
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070596
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1141694
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1074768
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1090456
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1058228
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%820368
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1059072
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1056290
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1103691
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1103932
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%829853
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1103247
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%829954
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%818994
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%817973
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%829421
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%818716
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1005584
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%897641
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%831477
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%669653
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2362071
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112665
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1194504
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%385069
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1194362
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112871
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3334373
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3503961
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%774593
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343633
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4139963
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1141694
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%786924
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%828316
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%765957
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%949215
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192705
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190815
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139330
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84559
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101612
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503865
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196545
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178357
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66617
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195962
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177756
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%185071
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%186099
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177130
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%185602
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196166
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196570
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64929
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78698
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52814
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79155
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186122
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78671
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197163
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65182
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178781
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52752
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52565
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185410
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178819
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178565
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185096
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65173
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78773
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68482
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1433194
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1444533
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1434072
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1357453
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1397981
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1058228
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1435605
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1005584
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1059072
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%877395
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1358942
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1188526
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1090456
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1353932
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1397586
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1399623
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%768675
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%831477
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%669653
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2362071
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%820368
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%829954
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%817973
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%829853
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%818994
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%829421
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%818716
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114640
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1194362
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114388
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1194504
32Beam KnighImp2890%3503961
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4139963
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3334373
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343633
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1035730
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1039761
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1034961
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%828316
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%817549
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1309581
32Beam KnighRena +31870%949215
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192705
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88799
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101612
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139330
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116928
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73042
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%786924
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%765957
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%774593
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503865
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1419965
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1275936
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1394334
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1393053
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2099086
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%808296
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2103708
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1849084
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1251900
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%759633
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%809389
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2588980
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2102003
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1269533
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1934567
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%831477
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2447216
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3334373
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%669653
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4139963
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2362071
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1071776
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%687299
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%687703
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%758786
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1194362
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1846418
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1194504
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1881777
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2100851
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2102247
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97127
32BerserkerRena +3500%949215
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343633
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192705
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%828316
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124175
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221315
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100742
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139330
32BerserkerApple290%77249
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80407
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1358942
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1005584
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503865
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%877395
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%818994
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%817973
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1090456
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1056290
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1058228
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%820368
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%765957
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%829853
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1090456
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1103932
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%829954
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%829853
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1103691
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%817973
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1059072
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1005584
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%818994
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%818716
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1056290
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1103247
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%829421
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%877395
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%820368
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1058228
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%897641
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%831477
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%669653
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2362071
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114388
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1194362
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112871
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114640
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112665
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1194504
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%385069
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%817549
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%786924
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%765957
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3334373
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343633
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%774593
32Bloody wolRena +31860%949215
32Bloody wolImp1660%3503961
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%828316
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84559
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192705
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4139963
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190815
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101612
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139330
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503865
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177130
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52814
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196166
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196546
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185410
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186122
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%197643
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65173
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%185602
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%185071
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196570
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197663
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178357
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187263
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184941
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64800
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196545
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64929
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%186099
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177756
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68482
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78883
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25210
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177251
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178819
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197803
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78773
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198346
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78698
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65182
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178781
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66617
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52752
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199951
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79155
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52869
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52565
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185096
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4739197
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11379158
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14390761
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9058222
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3334373
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9062389
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3227018
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%669653
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4139963
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%831477
32Dark ElfImp20%3503961
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343633
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139330
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1071776
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2447216
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1090456
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1059072
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%820368
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1103247
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%829954
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%818716
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%817973
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%934171
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1103691
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1058228
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%818994
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1103932
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%829853
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%829421
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1056290
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%897641
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%831477
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%669653
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2362071
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4139963
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112871
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112665
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1194362
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1194504
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%385069
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1141694
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%774593
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%765957
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3334373
32Death AngeImp2960%3503961
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%786924
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343633
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%828316
32Death AngeRena +31950%949215
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192705
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101612
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190815
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139330
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84559
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503865
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184941
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%197643
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78773
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195962
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178781
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177130
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52565
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196570
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25210
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%185602
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178819
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178357
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78698
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197803
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178565
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197163
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79155
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78984
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196546
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78883
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185410
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177251
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68482
32Death AngeLight Spear10%186099
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186122
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66617
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78671
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197663
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52814
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198346
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52752
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196166
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%185071
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185096
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52869
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177756
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1397586
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1397981
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1345578
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1357453
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1399623
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1433194
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1435605
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%877395
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1444533
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1353932
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1434072
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1188526
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1358942
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1005584
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%768675
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%831477
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%669653
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2362071
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1194362
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%687703
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%687299
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1194504
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1290843
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1039761
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1327706
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343633
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1035730
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1328356
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101612
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1309581
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1034961
32DrakanImp2000%3503961
32DrakanRena +31910%949215
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3334373
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%817549
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4139963
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%828316
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192705
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88799
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139330
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73042
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116928
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503865
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313482
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649692
32DrakanDragon Helm40%947772
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311362
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1044130
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65182
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311913
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%948673
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%312113
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1043997
32DrakanHelical Sword30%651165
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311510
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%950272
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284495
32DrakanSilver Bow20%650122
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311660
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315280
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1043414
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286172
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64800
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1046274
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041900
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286297
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9062389
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5637921
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5864376
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9058222
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5861353
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5546440
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5549561
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5547404
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3924177
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3227018
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3334373
32DreadfearImp3052%3503961
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%831477
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2447216
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4139963
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%669653
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2362071
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1071776
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343633
32DreadfearRena +3570%949215
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192705
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%828316
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139330
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80407
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503865
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1050603
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1078358
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1540330
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1394334
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1033275
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1050067
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116928
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%759633
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1195776
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1196528
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%809389
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1414672
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1849084
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2099086
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1394334
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1269533
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%809389
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%759633
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%818544
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2103708
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1275936
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2102003
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1251900
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%808296
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1393053
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1419965
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1934567
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2447216
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%831477
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%669653
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1050067
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1049105
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1050603
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1078358
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2362071
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1029855
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3334373
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1194362
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%687703
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1194504
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1071776
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%687299
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1846418
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4139963
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2102247
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2100851
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1881777
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%758786
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%828316
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343633
32GigantisRena +3560%949215
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221315
32GigantisImp370%3503961
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97127
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139330
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124175
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100742
32GigantisApple260%77249
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192705
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1031550
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1033275
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1030427
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1033541
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1032842
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80407
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1358942
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%829421
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1005584
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%877395
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503865
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1059072
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%818716
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%829954
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%820368
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1090456
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1058228
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%829853
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%818994
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1150
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11379158
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14390761
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1114
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4739197
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15129
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8652
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11271
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3227018
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4139963
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3334373
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2447216
32Illusion oImp1061%3503961
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%831477
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5549561
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3282741
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5547404
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5637921
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3924177
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5864376
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5861353
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%669653
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2588980
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5546440
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2362071
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1071776
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503865
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192705
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10176
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%828316
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343633
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139330
32Illusion oRena +3140%949215
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221315
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1194362
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%687703
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1194504
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1849084
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1846418
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1881777
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80407
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1357453
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1188526
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1358942
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%820368
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419433
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%829421
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1090456
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%829853
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%829954
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%818716
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%818994
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1058228
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1005584
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1059072
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%877395
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%817973
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%831477
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%669653
32Iron WheelImp45251%3503961
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2362071
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4139963
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3334373
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1309581
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1194504
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1194362
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114640
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%385069
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114388
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343633
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%828316
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%765957
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%786924
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%774593
32Iron WheelRena +313800%949215
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%817549
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192705
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139330
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73042
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101612
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88799
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503865
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78773
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177251
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66617
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52752
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%312113
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311660
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286172
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284495
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178357
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313482
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178565
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178819
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64929
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79155
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178781
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52565
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286588
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68482
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78698
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65173
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78671
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315280
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311362
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650524
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78984
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177756
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64800
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311913
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52814
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311510
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78883
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65182
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52869
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177130
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286297
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190815
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25210
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%818994
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1357453
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1358942
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1059072
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%829421
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1090456
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%829954
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1056290
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1058228
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1005584
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%820368
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%817973
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419433
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%829853
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%818716
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%877395
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%831477
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1194504
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%669653
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1194362
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2362071
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%385069
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114388
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114640
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3334373
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343633
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1309581
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%765957
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%817549
32Lizard WarRena +314160%949215
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%786924
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%828316
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%774593
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4139963
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192705
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190815
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73042
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139330
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101612
32Lizard WarImp4860%3503961
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84559
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503865
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286297
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178819
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78984
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185410
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178565
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286588
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52565
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178357
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%185071
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178781
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177130
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78773
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52869
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78671
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184941
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79155
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185096
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64800
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284495
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313482
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%185602
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65182
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%186099
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65173
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78698
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66617
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78883
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52752
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286172
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177251
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197163
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197663
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52814
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68482
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315280
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186122
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64929
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177756
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195962
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196545
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25210
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196570
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20158
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196166
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%829421
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1005584
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%829853
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1090456
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%820368
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%829954
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%817973
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%818716
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1059072
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%818994
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1357453
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1358942
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1058228
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%877395
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1056290
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419433
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%831477
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%669653
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1194504
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1194362
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2362071
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114388
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%385069
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114640
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3334373
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1309581
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%774593
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765957
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%817549
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%786924
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343633
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4139963
32Mega CrustRena +31940%949215
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%828316
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73042
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192705
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190815
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101612
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139330
32Mega CrustImp1040%3503961
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84559
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503865
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68482
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284495
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52869
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315280
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177756
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186122
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78671
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177251
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177130
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178819
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78883
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65173
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52752
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185096
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52814
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64929
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78773
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66617
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%185602
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78698
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286172
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52565
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79155
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197163
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286588
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184941
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313482
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178357
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65182
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64800
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286297
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%185071
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178781
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178565
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195962
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%186099
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5864376
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5637921
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5547404
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5549561
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5546440
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5861353
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3924177
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3282741
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3227018
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%831477
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2447216
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%669653
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503865
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2362071
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1071776
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4139963
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3334373
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343633
32PersonaRena +3540%949215
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%828316
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192705
32PersonaImp300%3503961
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139330
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80407
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1050603
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1195229
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%759633
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1114112
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1540330
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1413919
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1196528
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%768675
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1444533
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1397981
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1188526
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1090456
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1433194
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1059072
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1397586
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1435605
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1434072
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%877395
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1358942
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1005584
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1058228
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1399623
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1353932
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1357453
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%831477
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%669653
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2362071
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1194504
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114640
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1194362
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%818994
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114388
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%829853
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%829421
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%829954
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%818716
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%820368
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%817973
32Poison GolImp19710%3503961
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3334373
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4139963
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343633
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%828316
32Poison GolRena +314180%949215
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1039761
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1309581
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1035730
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%817549
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1034961
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192705
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88799
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139330
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116928
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101612
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73042
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%765957
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%786924
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%774593
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503865
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1934567
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1078358
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1050067
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1050603
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1414672
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1413919
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1399623
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1444533
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1353932
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1435605
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1345578
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1195776
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1434072
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1433194
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1540330
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1195229
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1196528
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1397981
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1397586
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1114112
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1049105
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%831477
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%669653
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2362071
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1194362
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1194504
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%687299
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%687703
32Queen BeeRena +314750%949215
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343633
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4139963
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%828316
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3334373
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192705
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1032842
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1327706
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1031550
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1035730
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1328356
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1039761
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1033541
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1033275
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1034961
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1521305
32Queen BeeImp8250%3503961
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1290843
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139330
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88799
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97127
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116928
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73042
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101612
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80407
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503865
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1103247
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%651165
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%950272
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1046274
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1044130
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%650122
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1041900
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1043997
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1043414
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1103691
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1103932
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1049747
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%934171
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649692
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%948673
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1074768
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%947772
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84559
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1141694
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070596
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1444533
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1188526
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%820368
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1090456
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1357453
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1059072
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1058228
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1005584
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1434072
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1358942
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1435605
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%817973
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1433194
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%818994
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%877395
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%818716
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419433
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%831477
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%669653
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2362071
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114640
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1194504
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1194362
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114388
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1056290
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%829954
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%829421
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%829853
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3334373
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4139963
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1039761
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343633
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1035730
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1034961
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1309581
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%765957
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%828316
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%817549
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%774593
32Queen RainRena +313820%949215
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192705
32Queen RainImp10610%3503961
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139330
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88799
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73042
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101612
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%786924
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503865
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78671
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311660
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%312113
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284495
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286297
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52869
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%650122
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64929
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286172
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68482
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311913
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%947772
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64800
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286588
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65182
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78883
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311510
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52565
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315280
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78984
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%948673
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52752
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78698
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649692
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650524
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52814
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79155
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313482
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311362
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%950272
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65173
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66617
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%651165
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78773
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25210
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1433194
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%817973
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1435605
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%817549
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419433
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1444533
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%818716
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1357453
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1005584
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17804812%5864376
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17792812%3924177
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17772012%5861353
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17744012%5637921
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17734112%5547404
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17726712%5549561
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17688512%5546440
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7462093%3227018
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247772%4139963
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230732%2447216
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria218511%3334373
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3503961
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140491%2362071
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0115061%1071776
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105471%2588980
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104761%1881777
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102961%3282741
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +791041%687299
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790591%687703
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89521%1194362
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88291%1194504
AidaBloody DeaRena +356010%949215
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning49090%503865
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746770%828316
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15870%831477
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15590%669653
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343633
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8040%139330
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80407
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4240%192705
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1195776
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1540330
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1030427
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1050067
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1328356
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1413919
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1196528
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1397981
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1327706
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1049105
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1114112
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1033541
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1414672
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1033275
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1399623
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1078358
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1031550
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1521305
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1397586
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1290843
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1353932
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1050603
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1029855
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1345578
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%818544
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1032842
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1195229
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73042
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100742
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97127
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88799
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116928
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34969014%5861353
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34951514%5547404
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34932014%5549561
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34927714%5546440
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34923514%5637921
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34920914%5864376
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870823%3282741
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868533%3924177
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757943%3227018
AidaBloody GolImp451422%3503961
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431242%4139963
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369621%2447216
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252431%3334373
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228861%2362071
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188191%1071776
AidaBloody GolRena +392460%949215
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503865
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774280%828316
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul31000%669653
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30680%831477
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30160%343633
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23020%192705
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16050%139330
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80407
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1050603
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1413919
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%759633
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1540330
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1033275
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1345578
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1521305
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1049105
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1031550
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1196528
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%818544
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1114112
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%758786
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1033541
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%808296
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1195776
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1078358
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%809389
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1327706
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1290843
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1032842
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1050067
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1030427
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1414672
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1328356
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1195229
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1029855
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88799
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116928
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97127
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100742
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124175
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916519%3924177
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916269%5549561
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916169%5637921
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913849%5861353
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913109%5547404
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912969%2588980
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5546440
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912489%5864376
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909349%3282741
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296953%3227018
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3334373
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2447216
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1846418
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1881777
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1849084
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2362071
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4139963
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221315
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1071776
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3503961
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%687703
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758111%687299
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1194362
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1194504
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%949215
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%828316
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343633
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%669653
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%831477
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139330
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80407
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503865
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192705
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1399623
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1078358
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1032842
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1290843
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1050067
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1353932
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1039761
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1540330
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1521305
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1031550
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1433194
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1435605
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1114112
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1414672
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1034961
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1195229
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1327706
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1033275
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1444533
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1345578
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1195776
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1397981
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1050603
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1196528
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1033541
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1397586
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1434072
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1035730
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1049105
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1413919
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1328356
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73042
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97127
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88799
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116928
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5861353
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5637921
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5864376
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9058222
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9062389
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5549561
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5546440
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3924177
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5547404
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3227018
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4139963
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3334373
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2447216
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2362071
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3503961
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1071776
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503865
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%949215
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%828316
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%669653
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%831477
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343633
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192705
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139330
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80407
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1033541
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1521305
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1029855
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1050067
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1394334
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1393053
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1030427
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1050603
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%818544
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1540330
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1078358
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1114112
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%759633
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1196528
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1413919
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%758786
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%809389
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1049105
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1033275
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1414672
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1031550
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1419965
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1032842
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1195776
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1195229
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%808296
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1399623
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1327706
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1397981
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1397586
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1290843
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1328356
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1345578
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88799
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124175
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%768675
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1444533
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1434072
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1058228
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1309581
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1397981
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1353932
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1435605
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%877395
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1039761
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1035730
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1357453
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1399623
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1188526
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1090456
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1059072
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1397586
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1433194
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1034961
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1005584
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%817549
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1358942
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2362071
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114640
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1194504
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1194362
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%818716
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114388
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%774593
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%820368
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%786924
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%817973
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%765957
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%829954
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%829853
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%829421
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%818994
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3503961
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4139963
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%828316
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%949215
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3334373
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88799
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101612
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116928
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73042
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%669653
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%831477
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343633
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139330
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192705
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503865
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1652
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1568
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1309581
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%818994
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1357453
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1059072
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%817549
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%829421
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%817973
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%786924
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%877395
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1058228
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1056290
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1358942
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%765957
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1005584
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1090456
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%820368
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%818716
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%774593
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%829853
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%829954
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419433
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1194504
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1194362
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2362071
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114388
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%385069
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114640
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3334373
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%828316
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%949215
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190815
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73042
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4139963
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101612
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3503961
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84559
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%669653
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%831477
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343633
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139330
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192705
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503865
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177130
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79155
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184941
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52814
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286588
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286172
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78984
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286297
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313482
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65173
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315280
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177756
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52869
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185410
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186122
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178781
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65182
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178819
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66617
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%185071
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78883
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68482
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64800
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52565
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1652
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178565
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284495
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64929
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177251
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%185602
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185096
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78671
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%186099
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52752
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78698
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1568
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178357
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78773
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196545
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196570
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195962
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197163
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20158
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196166
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197663
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25210
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%774593
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1049747
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%820368
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%829853
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%818994
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%934171
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1103932
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1103691
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1056290
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101085%1141694
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1103247
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100865%829954
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%765957
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%818716
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100325%786924
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%817973
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%829421
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%897641
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2362071
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1074768
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1046274
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1041900
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1043414
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1043997
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1070596
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1044130
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%385069
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1194504
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112665
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112871
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1194362
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3503961
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%949215
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%828316
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3334373
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4139963
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190815
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84559
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503865
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%669653
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%831477
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343633
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139330
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192705
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1652
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198346
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178819
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199951
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197163
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%186099
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%185071
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%213071
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195962
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196570
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177251
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197803
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78773
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178565
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185410
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68482
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196545
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79155
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213722
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66617
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185096
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1568
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186122
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%197643
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78883
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196166
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184941
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78698
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178781
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%185602
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178357
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196546
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197663
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78671
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20158
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78984
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100775%1090456
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98445%774593
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94605%818716
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94595%1103247
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94585%1103691
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94325%1056290
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1141694
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93425%829954
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%829853
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93225%829421
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92915%817973
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92855%818994
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92835%934171
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92545%786924
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%765957
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91514%820368
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91364%1103932
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91254%1059072
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90224%1058228
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382864%897641
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2362071
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112871
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%385069
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16351%1194362
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1194504
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515981%112665
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3503961
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3334373
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10481%4139963
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%828316
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%949215
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190815
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101612
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84559
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%669653
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%831477
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343633
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139330
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503865
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192705
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184941
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%197643
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195962
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1652
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78671
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78698
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196166
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%185602
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52565
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79155
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%185071
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177251
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197803
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52869
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185410
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178819
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185096
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196570
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%186099
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196546
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66617
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178357
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196545
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52752
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68482
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178565
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78883
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78984
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197163
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78773
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186122
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177756
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178781
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1568
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177130
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197663
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1521305
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1029855
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1031550
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1934567
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1195776
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1413919
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1114112
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1078358
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1540330
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1196528
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1393053
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%808296
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1195229
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1399623
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%759633
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%758786
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1419965
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1049105
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1050603
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1033275
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%809389
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1050067
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%818544
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1033541
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1394334
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1030427
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1414672
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3334373
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1397981
AidaHell MaineRena +321%949215
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1290843
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2362071
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%828316
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1194504
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1345578
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343633
AidaHell MaineImp10%3503961
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1397586
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1032842
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327706
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4139963
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%687703
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1194362
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2447216
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1328356
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%687299
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1934567
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1078358
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1049105
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1195229
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1353932
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1033541
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1029855
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1328356
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1033275
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1399623
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1397981
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1050067
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1114112
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1521305
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1031550
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1397586
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1032842
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1195776
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1290843
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%818544
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1540330
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1413919
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1030427
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1196528
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1050603
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1345578
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1327706
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1414672
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2362071
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%687299
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1194504
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1194362
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%687703
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3503961
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%949215
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4139963
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%828316
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3334373
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73042
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100742
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97127
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116928
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%669653
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%831477
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343633
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80407
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139330
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88799
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192705
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503865
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1056290
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1044130
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1041900
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1103247
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1043414
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%934171
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%948673
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%651165
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070596
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%950272
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%947772
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1046274
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1141694
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1043997
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%650122
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650524
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1103691
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1049747
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649692
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1074768
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1103932
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84559
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27376
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24380
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6516
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6078
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11462
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27145
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6114
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19975322%14390761
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19933722%9058222
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19914422%9062389
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19898522%11379158
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269593%3227018
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3503961
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2447216
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2362071
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1071776
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503865
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55331%4139963
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%949215
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%828316
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3334373
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%669653
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%831477
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343633
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192705
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80407
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139330
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1849084
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2102247
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2103708
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1251900
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%758786
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2099086
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%759633
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2102003
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3282741
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2588980
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1275936
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1269533
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1394334
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1846418
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1881777
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1419965
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1393053
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2100851
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221315
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100742
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1934567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%818544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1345578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1414672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1195229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1195776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1521305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1029855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1196528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1328356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1050067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1413919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1327706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%808296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1031550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1540330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1033541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1078358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%809389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1114112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1032842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1050603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%758786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%759633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1049105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1030427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1033275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2447216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2362071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%687703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1194504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%687299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1194362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%949215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3503961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4139963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%828316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3334373
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%831477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%669653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%774593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1141694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%829954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1103691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%818994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%829853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%820368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%934171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1103247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%765957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%829421
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%818716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%817973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%786924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1049747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1056290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1103932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1046274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1043997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1074768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1041900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1044130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1070596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1043414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84559
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11379158
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14390761
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4139963
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2447216
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3227018
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2362071
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3503961
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139330
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1071776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1934567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1050067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1345578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%808296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1521305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1032842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59053%1033541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1540330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58863%1328356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%759633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1195229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1029855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1196528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1049105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1195776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1114112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1414672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1030427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1078358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1031550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%818544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1050603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%809389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1327706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57503%758786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1413919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1033275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2447216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2362071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%687703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1194504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%687299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1194362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3503961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%949215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3334373
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%828316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4139963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%669653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%831477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%829421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%829853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1103932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%774593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1049747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%786924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1056290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%818994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1103691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%829954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%765957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1141694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%817973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%934171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%818716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1103247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%820368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1046274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1043414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1074768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1041900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1043997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1044130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1568
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1269533
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3282741
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5547404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1934567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1030427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1414672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1345578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1078358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%808296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1521305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1033541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1114112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%809389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1540330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1413919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1196528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1050603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1328356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1049105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1050067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1195776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1032842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1029855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1195229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%759633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%758786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1327706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1031550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1033275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%818544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2447216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2362071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%687703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1194504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1194362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%687299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3334373
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3503961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%949215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%828316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4139963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%831477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%669653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%818994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%829421
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%774593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1103691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1049747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%829954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%820368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%765957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1141694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%786924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1103932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%817973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%829853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%818716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1103247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1056290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%934171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1041900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1046274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1043997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1074768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1070596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1044130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1043414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1568
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66617
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284495
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%947772
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286588
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%650122
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42575141%11379158
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42473041%14390761
Crywolf FortressSoramImp375714%3503961
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314323%3227018
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria301363%3334373
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel293333%4139963
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155102%2447216
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595631%2362071
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077741%1071776
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339280%949215
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731710%828316
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11450%503865
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%343633
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9720%831477
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9530%669653
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7580%192705
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139330
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80407
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1419965
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2099086
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3924177
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1881777
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1394334
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2102247
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1846418
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275936
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2102003
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1251900
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2103708
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1393053
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2588980
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2100851
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3282741
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1269533
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1849084
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100742
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221315
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124175
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9058222
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14390761
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11379158
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9062389
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3227018
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2447216
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2362071
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1071776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5637921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404869%5864376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5547404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3924177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3282741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5549561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5546440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5861353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3227018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1881777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1849084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1846418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2588980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2447216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2362071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3334373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1071776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4139963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%687703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1194362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%687299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1194504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3503961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%949215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%828316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%831477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%669653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1540330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1397981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1290843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1196528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1078358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1032842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1345578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1114112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1435605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1049105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1353932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1414672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1399623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1327706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1050067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1195776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1031550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1328356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1033541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1413919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1444533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1434072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1050603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1030427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1397586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1433194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1195229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1033275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1521305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1029855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73042
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%818544
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1030427
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%808296
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1934567
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1029855
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%809389
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1397981
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1413919
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1399623
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1327706
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1414672
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1196528
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1050067
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1540330
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1032842
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1328356
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1114112
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1033541
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1050603
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1033275
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1195229
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1031550
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots840%1049105
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1078358
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1195776
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1521305
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1345578
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1290843
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1397586
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2362071
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3334373
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%687703
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1194362
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3503961
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4139963
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%687299
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1194504
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%949215
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116928
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%828316
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88799
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100742
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34354
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34256
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97127
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34027
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33909
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%34013
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34142
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%669653
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%831477
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34235
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34448
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34226
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34054
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34119
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34105
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34163
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34259
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34324
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34047
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34222
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34207
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34380
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34269
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34038
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33904
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34277
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343633
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1041900
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34256
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1074768
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1046274
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33928
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33984
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34138
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34392
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80407
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34170
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2426062%1849084
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2420962%3282741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2420082%2102247
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2419242%5549561
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2418192%5546440
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2417882%5547404
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2415432%1269533
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2415282%3924177
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2415122%2588980
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2414542%1275936
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2414342%1881777
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2413922%1846418
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2409152%2103708
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2408532%2102003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2407002%2100851
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2404082%2099086
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2403142%1484609
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61618291%1934567
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1802351%2447216
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5492570%2362071
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442770%3334373
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0399990%1071776
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4139963
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312390%1194362
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7312280%687703
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311820%1194504
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310730%687299
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp209830%3503961
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198260%949215
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163240%828316
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144620%221315
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124430%124175
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100742
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503865
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41720%831477
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40550%669653
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39980%34207
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39580%34277
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39570%33984
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39550%34256
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39440%34027
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39300%34119
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39290%34054
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39280%34038
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39250%34142
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39220%34138
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39130%34235
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots39050%34380
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter39030%33928
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38860%34163
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38760%34259
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38730%34222
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38730%34448
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38730%34324
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38730%34354
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38670%33904
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38640%34105
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38600%34226
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38540%34047
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38530%34013
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38510%34170
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38480%34392
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38480%34256
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38230%34269
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38190%33909
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32190%343633
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24160%80407
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21680%139330
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12430%192705
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1353932
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1435605
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1034961
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%877395
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1309581
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2480%1399623
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%817549
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1434072
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1290843
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1433194
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1357453
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1327706
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1358942
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1188526
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1039761
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1444533
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1035730
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1328356
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1005584
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1397981
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1345578
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1397586
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101612
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88799
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73042
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116928
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3223852%5637921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3210672%5549561
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3209232%3282741
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3208892%5547404
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3207412%5861353
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3206582%1484609
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3206552%5864376
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3205172%5546440
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3202352%3924177
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3199162%2588980
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71330781%3227018
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654150%2447216
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534880%3334373
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405820%4139963
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402160%1849084
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400730%1846418
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399350%2362071
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397530%1881777
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328100%1071776
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221315
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256340%687703
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255960%1194504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255910%1194362
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255810%687299
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3503961
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163270%949215
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134120%828316
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65700%343633
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34600%669653
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33610%831477
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32880%33928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32780%34324
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32730%34235
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32730%34142
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32690%34354
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32530%34038
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32480%33984
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32440%34170
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32390%34392
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32340%34105
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32210%34226
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32180%34047
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32180%34277
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32140%34269
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32120%34207
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32070%34138
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32030%34256
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31960%34027
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31910%34163
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31900%34119
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31700%34256
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31700%34259
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31680%33904
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31670%34054
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31550%34380
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31530%33909
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31520%34222
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31520%34448
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30820%34013
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19280%80407
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17410%139330
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503865
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192705
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1049105
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1397586
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1397981
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1033541
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1290843
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1414672
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1196528
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1328356
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1195776
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1435605
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1540330
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1195229
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1399623
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1345578
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1034961
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1433194
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1434072
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1413919
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1035730
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1031550
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1039761
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1050067
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1033275
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1114112
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1327706
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1078358
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1521305
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1050603
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1353932
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1444533
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1032842
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97127
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73042
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88799
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116928
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6802643%5549561
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6799193%5864376
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6797033%5637921
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6789013%5546440
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6788343%5547404
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6779663%1484609
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6779153%5861353
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71774941%3227018
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1697091%3924177
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1692611%3282741
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1048501%3503961
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1871470%2447216
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel720980%4139963
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5531030%2362071
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438510%1071776
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria423830%3334373
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503865
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217500%949215
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179400%828316
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56860%343633
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55810%831477
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55580%669653
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44230%34226
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43950%34269
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43800%34013
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43650%34277
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43520%34324
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43480%34448
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43480%34392
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43350%34380
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43320%34170
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43290%34163
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43160%33909
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43160%34222
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor43020%34138
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42940%34256
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42920%34235
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42900%34207
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42880%33904
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42750%34256
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42750%34259
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42720%34354
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42650%192705
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42620%34105
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42430%34054
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42420%34027
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42420%34047
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42330%33928
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42330%33984
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42180%34038
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41980%34142
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41960%34119
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30170%139330
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25860%80407
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1030427
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1521305
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2090%1032842
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%758786
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1414672
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%809389
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1290843
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1114112
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1195776
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%808296
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1413919
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1328356
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1327706
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1195229
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1033275
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1196528
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1049105
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1031550
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%818544
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1540330
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1050603
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1033541
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1029855
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%759633
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1078358
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1050067
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1345578
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88799
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100742
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97127
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116928
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23760636%14390761
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15828414%9062389
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15822104%11379158
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15812974%9058222
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4139963
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3503961
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460161%3334373
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72780461%3227018
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11366200%2447216
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5836430%2362071
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0683860%1071776
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343620%949215
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276460%828316
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503865
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87740%343633
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul87020%669653
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86730%831477
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68460%34380
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68160%34256
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68120%34354
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68120%34256
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68050%34324
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm68000%34163
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67810%34226
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67790%34269
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67690%34392
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67510%34448
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67480%33928
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67430%34054
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67390%34170
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67340%34277
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67330%34038
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67250%33909
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67170%34259
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67150%34207
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67150%34105
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67060%34142
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66970%34119
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66910%33984
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66900%34013
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66850%34222
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66720%33904
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66720%34235
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66340%34027
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66200%192705
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66100%34047
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65910%34138
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45880%139330
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41850%80407
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1881777
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1849084
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2099086
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%809389
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%759633
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%808296
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3530%2102003
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1846418
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1393053
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2102247
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%818544
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1419965
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1275936
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2100851
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1394334
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1269533
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1251900
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2103708
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%758786
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1032842
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1050067
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1078358
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1050603
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1033275
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1031550
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1049105
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1029855
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1033541
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1030427
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100742
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221315
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124175
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97127
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108327813%5861353
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108320913%5864376
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108219013%9062389
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108139413%9058222
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5415017%5637921
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4139963
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754852%3227018
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1124541%3334373
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3503961
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869061%2447216
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528171%2362071
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433151%1071776
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323540%503865
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215650%949215
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176550%828316
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343633
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56760%669653
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%831477
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34277
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43510%34119
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43500%34027
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34380
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43410%34013
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43310%34392
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%34038
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43000%34222
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34259
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42980%34269
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42940%34207
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34354
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34142
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34226
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34105
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34448
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42640%34235
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33904
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42500%34170
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42500%34256
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42350%34047
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34256
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34138
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34324
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34054
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33909
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192705
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41630%33984
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34163
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33928
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29060%139330
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80407
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1419965
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1394334
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2103708
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2102247
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1251900
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2102003
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1393053
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2099086
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2100851
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%809389
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1033275
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1078358
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%758786
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1032842
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1030427
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1195229
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%818544
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1049105
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1196528
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%808296
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1031550
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1033541
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1050067
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%759633
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1050603
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1114112
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1029855
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1195776
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1328356
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1413919
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1521305
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1540330
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1345578
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1327706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1414672
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116928
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221315
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124175
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97127
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2454684%5549561
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2452544%3924177
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2450294%1849084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2444834%1846418
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2443664%1484609
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2443244%5637921
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2443034%2588980
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2441334%5547404
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2440834%1881777
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2437964%5546440
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2436064%3282741
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1575341%2447216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor409911%2102247
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow409371%2102003
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream409361%1275936
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants407511%2103708
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade406281%2099086
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff404641%2100851
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves403921%1269533
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5350081%2362071
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297630%3334373
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0288840%1071776
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel255400%4139963
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3503961
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228780%687299
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226460%687703
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key226130%1194504
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye225230%1194362
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145940%124175
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144310%949215
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115640%828316
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103460%221315
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58440%343633
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30390%669653
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29660%34448
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29140%34256
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29090%34277
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots29020%34222
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28950%34138
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28810%34380
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28720%831477
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28600%34392
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28570%34047
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28560%34235
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28520%34259
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28490%34119
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28400%34170
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28330%34354
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28290%34163
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28180%34054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28150%33984
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28120%33909
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28100%34105
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves28000%34027
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27880%34269
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27840%34013
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27820%33904
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27750%34226
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27740%33928
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27650%34207
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27550%34324
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27310%34142
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27310%34038
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27070%34256
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18780%503865
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16720%80407
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15150%139330
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8840%192705
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1934567
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1032842
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%818544
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1033541
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1060%1521305
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1419965
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1540330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1114112
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1033275
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%808296
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1050603
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%758786
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1049105
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1050067
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1195229
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1030427
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1196528
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1195776
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1078358
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1029855
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1414672
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1413919
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%809389
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%759633
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1394334
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1031550
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1393053
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1327706
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1328356
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1397586
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1399623
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1397981
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1290843
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1345578
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116928
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88799
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97127
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100742
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287191914%11379158
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287083614%14390761
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow287041414%4739197
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7193584%9058222
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7168504%9062389
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3715742%4139963
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73632282%3227018
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3050672%3334373
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3503961
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784941%2447216
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093941%2362071
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896840%1071776
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870470%503865
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3445040%949215
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7367060%828316
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115710%669653
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115110%831477
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113780%343633
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89920%34448
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89830%34259
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89670%34047
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89660%34324
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89520%34256
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89460%34142
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89140%34354
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89100%34256
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89060%34392
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89030%34138
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88980%34163
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88940%34222
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88780%34235
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88750%34105
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88750%34269
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88560%34054
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88350%34207
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88250%34380
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88210%34170
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88140%34119
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88140%34226
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88050%33904
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87990%33909
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87980%33984
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87970%34013
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87700%33928
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87650%34038
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87620%34027
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86410%34277
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85130%192705
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58190%139330
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53300%80407
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3924177
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1484609
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5547404
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5549561
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5546440
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2099086
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3282741
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1251900
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1846418
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2588980
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2103708
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2102247
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1849084
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2102003
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1881777
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1269533
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2100851
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1275936
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124175
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221315
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7492026%1419965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7341366%2100851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7333796%2103708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7332056%2102003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7331696%1394334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7330636%1393053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7326056%1251900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7324576%2102247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7323456%2099086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63624603%1934567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11820932%2447216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1675461%1033275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1673211%1030427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1671031%1050067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1670581%1050603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1668961%1032842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1668531%1196528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1668261%758786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1667861%1078358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1667401%809389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1667261%1195229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1667101%1049105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1667021%808296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1664781%1029855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1664441%1033541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1662621%759633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1662081%1195776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1661841%818544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1658951%1114112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1655731%1031550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51092291%2362071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1076121%3334373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp899591%3503961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel854541%4139963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710891%1194504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706631%687703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704231%687299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702401%1194362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves669001%1414672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667651%1540330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask667091%1345578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666641%1521305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665821%1328356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665541%1413919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659701%1327706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444880%949215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364950%828316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231980%116928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203410%100742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164200%221315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163210%124175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102750%831477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100070%669653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76570%343633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52520%80407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035510%1071776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30110%192705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1090456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5860%817973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1141694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%765957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%829954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1058228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%829853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%786924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1005584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1059072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%818716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1103247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%774593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%829421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%820368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1103932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1056290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%818994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1103691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5098854%1353932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5096794%1444533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5095354%1399623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5090724%1034961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5089604%1540330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5088904%1358942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5087614%1290843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5086984%1035730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5086464%1413919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5086414%1397981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5085384%1328356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5082284%1309581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5081864%1327706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5080364%1433194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5079954%1188526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5079784%1357453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5079214%1397586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5076804%1414672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5076394%1435605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5075084%1345578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5074504%1039761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5072774%1434072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5067784%1521305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54272953%768675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51292371%2362071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1019291%1005584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1017491%1090456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1016931%1058228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1014661%1059072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1013341%877395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1012371%817549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp886861%3503961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7839191%687703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7838881%687299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye838151%1194362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key837961%1194504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel782891%4139963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria691581%3334373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433780%828316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421300%949215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398330%101612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287340%97127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally266080%116928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier168030%73042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139400%88799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108510%831477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107950%669653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85460%343633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55930%139330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142790%2447216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041820%1071776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33150%192705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%947772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1070596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%950272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%934171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4250%315280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1043414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1041900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1046274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%651165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%649692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1074768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1044130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4130%286588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%312113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%948673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%650122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1049747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1043997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190815
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42974
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42694
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29938
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199925
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30889
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26796
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27510
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63863
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27376
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25499
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24558
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31038
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30762
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705894%1846418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704353%1849084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702633%1881777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619933%809389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619333%1269533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618813%808296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618443%1275936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618103%759633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617963%2102247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1394334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617633%758786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617163%2103708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616963%818544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615943%2102003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615763%1419965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615323%1251900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614643%1393053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612973%2100851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611563%2099086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1934567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240271%2447216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1031550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178221%1049105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178121%1050067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1033541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1030427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1032842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1078358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174961%1050603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1029855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1033275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2362071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124741%1071776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1194362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794830%687299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1194504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%687703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4139963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68890%3334373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%949215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59990%3503961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%828316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%124175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%97127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%669653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%831477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1309581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1188526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1357453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1358942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%765957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1058228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%829421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1005584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1059072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%818716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%774593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1090456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%817973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%829954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%817549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%820368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%786924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%829853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%877395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%818994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314033%1419965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1050603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1050067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1196528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296273%1033541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296253%809389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1114112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295523%1195776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1540330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295003%1049105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295003%1394334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294953%1030427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294783%1078358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1031550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294613%808296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294443%1032842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1033275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293993%1414672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293993%818544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293953%1393053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293533%1195229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1521305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292953%759633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292953%758786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291713%1029855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1413919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280383%1934567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2447216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583111%2362071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%687703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%687299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1194504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1194362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1327706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49841%1397586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49811%1397981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1399623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1290843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1345578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1328356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3334373
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3503961
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%949215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%828316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25350%4139963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%831477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%669653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1071776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192705
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26684%1444533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1039761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%765957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%820368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%774593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1435605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%877395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1358942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1058228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1005584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1434072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1309581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%817973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1188526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1034961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%818994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1059072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1357453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1035730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1090456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%818716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%817549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1433194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2362071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4139963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1194362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1194504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%829853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%786924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%829954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%829421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1056290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%828316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%949215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3334373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3503961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%831477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%669653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2447216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1071776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%950272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%947772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%650122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%651165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%948673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2894273%1078358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62789133%1934567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2714913%1033541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2711743%1434072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2711243%1196528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2707703%1399623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2706333%1049105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2706283%1030427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2705963%1353932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2705923%1032842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2705563%1029855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2705463%1195776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2705443%1114112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2705333%1033275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2703773%1540330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2702413%1414672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2701703%1050603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2701303%1397981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2701213%1413919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2700933%1327706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2700303%1031550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2699953%1433194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2699643%1328356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2699493%1435605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2699403%1521305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2699243%1397586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2698863%1195229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2698783%1444533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2696143%1050067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2695633%1290843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2690623%1345578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5841971%2362071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7549891%687299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key549401%1194504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye548161%1194362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7548041%687703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3347200%949215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria343880%3334373
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4139963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280540%828316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183900%88799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181900%116928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3503961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126160%97127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77550%831477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77210%669653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67600%100742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60440%343633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56390%73042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42040%80407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40670%139330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127030%2447216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +027000%1071776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24340%192705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1070596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1049747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1141694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1074768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%948673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%950272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1103691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1043414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4500%1044130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1103932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1041900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1043997
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1103247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4340%934171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1046274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%947772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1056290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire290%84559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1435605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1188526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1397586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1433194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1357453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1353932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1039761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1290843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1399623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%877395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1059072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1444533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%817549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1034961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1434072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1090456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1035730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1309581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1005584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1358942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1058228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346584%1397981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%768675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2362071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4139963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1194504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1194362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%687299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%687703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3334373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%949215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%828316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3503961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%669653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%831477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2447216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1071776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1044130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1041900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%312113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1074768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%948673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1043414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1043997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1070596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%947772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%651165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%650122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1046274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%950272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84559
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%947772
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942318%1309581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903788%1357453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902498%1188526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901538%1358942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%877395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%820368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417664%1090456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%818716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417084%786924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416244%829954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415844%1058228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415794%817549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%818994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414904%1059072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1005584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%829853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413264%817973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%774593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412093%765957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%829421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%419433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3503961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2362071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119911%4139963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3334373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1194362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1194504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179301%385069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%949215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%828316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%669653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%831477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2447216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1071776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%312113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1568
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5549561
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5861353
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5547404
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5546440
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5864376
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3924177
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3282741
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5637921
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3227018
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1881777
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1849084
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1846418
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2588980
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4139963
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2447216
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2362071
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221315
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1071776
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%687703
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1194362
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1194504
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%687299
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3334373
41Death SpirImp25271%3503961
41Death SpirRena +318740%949215
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%828316
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%831477
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%669653
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343633
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80407
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139330
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192705
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503865
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1033275
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1399623
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1049105
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1196528
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1435605
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1050067
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1353932
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1078358
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1414672
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1521305
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1444533
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1290843
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1434072
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1397586
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1328356
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1195229
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1033541
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1540330
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1050603
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1397981
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1433194
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1345578
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1029855
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1195776
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1032842
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1413919
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1031550
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1114112
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1030427
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1327706
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88799
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97127
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116928
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100742
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5864376
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5549561
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3282741
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5861353
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5637921
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5547404
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3924177
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5546440
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3227018
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2588980
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1849084
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1846418
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4139963
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1881777
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2447216
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2362071
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1071776
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1194504
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221315
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%687299
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1194362
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%687703
42Death SpirRena +3810%949215
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%828316
42Death SpirImp180%3503961
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%831477
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3334373
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139330
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343633
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%669653
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80407
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1397586
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1345578
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1521305
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1540330
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1444533
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1328356
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1195776
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192705
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1290843
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1327706
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1030427
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1078358
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1195229
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1050067
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1397981
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1031550
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1196528
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1033541
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1413919
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1433194
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1029855
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1114112
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1434072
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1435605
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88799
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1399623
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1032842
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1050603
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1353932
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1049105
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1033275
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2100851
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1846418
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%808296
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1269533
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1881777
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%809389
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1394334
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2103708
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1275936
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2102003
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%758786
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%759633
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2099086
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1849084
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1251900
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2102247
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1419965
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2588980
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%818544
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1393053
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1934567
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1032842
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1033541
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1033275
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1031550
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2362071
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1050603
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1194362
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1050067
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1030427
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1071776
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1049105
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1078358
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1194504
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1029855
52Chief SkelImp20%3503961
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%820368
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2447216
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343633
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139330
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%687703
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%687299
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97127
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%831477
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503865
52Chief SkelRena +310%949215
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221315
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358942
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4139963
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3924177
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5546440
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5549561
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5547404
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3334373
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1934567
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3282741
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2099086
52Dark SkullImp1140%3503961
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275936
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2102003
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1849084
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2100851
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1251900
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2588980
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1846418
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1881777
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2102247
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2103708
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1269533
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2447216
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%687299
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1071776
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2362071
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100742
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%687703
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1194362
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124175
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1194504
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%828316
52Dark SkullRena +3110%949215
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%831477
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1444533
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1399623
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1005584
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343633
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%669653
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%817549
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1358942
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1433194
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1434072
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1035730
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309581
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139330
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80407
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192705
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1353932
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1397586
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1059072
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1357453
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%877395
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1188526
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1846418
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2588980
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1881777
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3282741
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5547404
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3924177
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1269533
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5546440
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5549561
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1849084
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1275936
52Giant OgreImp800%3503961
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1934567
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3334373
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2447216
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2362071
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%687299
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1071776
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%687703
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221315
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1194504
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124175
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1194362
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%828316
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343633
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%669653
52Giant OgreRena +330%949215
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80407
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1309581
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1435605
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1413919
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%831477
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73042
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1353932
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1397981
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1357453
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1358942
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1433194
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1090456
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1444533
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1328356
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1399623
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1397586
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9062389
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9058222
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5864376
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5861353
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5637921
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4139963
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3227018
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2362071
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2447216
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1071776
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%828316
52Magic SkelRena +330%949215
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1393053
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2102003
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%831477
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80407
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1419965
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1195776
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1521305
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2103708
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343633
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1251900
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5549561
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5864376
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5547404
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5861353
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5637921
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3924177
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5546440
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3227018
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2447216
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503865
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4139963
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3334373
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2362071
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3282741
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1881777
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%687299
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1194504
52Red SkeletImp150%3503961
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2588980
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1194362
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1071776
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%687703
52Red SkeletRena +380%949215
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%828316
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1032842
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1521305
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%831477
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1078358
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%669653
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192705
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1196528
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1050067
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343633
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1397981
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139330
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1290843
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1029855
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80407
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11073
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7086%11073
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11073
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11073
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11073
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110710%11073
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715565%11073
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11073