Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 33 / 100

Server time 20:10:52

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME46
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
VendigoSM43
DreamerBK41
Heroic1JenotsBK74
DevilLE61
FatVeiderDL24
TepikisGM83
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1EdzaGM39

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%75969
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19220
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12926
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12804
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11746
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11795
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11834
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18532
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11891
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12799
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11596
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488863
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4236
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5390
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372722
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5362
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1156993
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1157343
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%803689
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%920525
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631852
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%782604
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3236234
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327904
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183461
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134663
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75969
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10721
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18532
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10512
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11834
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12799
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12804
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11891
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19220
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10704
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11795
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11746
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10494
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11596
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9084%10568
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12926
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10483
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10424
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10445
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4236
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372722
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1156993
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5390
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5362
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1157343
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%803689
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488863
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%920525
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3236234
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327904
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%782604
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631852
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183461
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134663
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3284431%105656
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75969
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11064
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11062
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10935
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11078
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11091
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11187
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11052
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10494
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10568
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11596
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11746
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10721
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11000
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12926
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11834
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12799
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11795
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10704
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10913
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9734
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11085
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11891
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10769
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12804
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11064
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10512
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19220
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10445
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11240
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18532
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10483
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10424
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11091
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4236
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5390
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1156993
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488863
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%372722
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%803689
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1157343
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%920525
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327904
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134663
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3236234
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%782604
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631852
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75969
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11187
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11078
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9734
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11396
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11130
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11240
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11000
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6042
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11062
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10483
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11052
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1044822
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6567
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10445
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10704
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6878
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11173
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11064
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11085
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11091
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11018
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12902%6541
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5900
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10988
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11091
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6428
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10769
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10935
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6005
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10913
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5987
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12592%6395
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10721
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11064
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11222
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10494
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11360
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11746
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11891
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12799
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10424
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11795
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10512
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11596
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12804
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18532
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12926
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19220
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11834
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10568
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4236
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5390
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1156993
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1157343
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5362
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159505
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372722
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%803689
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1675
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%920525
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488863
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3236234
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%782604
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631852
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327904
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134663
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183461
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10294437%8120
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8220
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9581
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75969
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11240
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10512
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11064
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11085
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19220
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18532
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12926
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11091
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10483
LorenciaHoundBuckler6783%10704
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10769
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11596
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12799
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10568
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11834
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10494
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10721
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10913
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11891
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9734
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11000
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11795
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11746
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10445
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12804
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10424
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4236
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1157343
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5362
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1156993
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372722
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5390
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%803689
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%920525
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488863
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%782604
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631852
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3236234
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327904
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134663
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183461
LorenciaLIchApple4493717%75969
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58592%1044822
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53182%11396
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53022%11360
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52872%11173
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52862%11062
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52852%11091
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11240
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52712%11891
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52692%19220
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52572%11834
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18532
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52432%10568
LorenciaLIchBuckler52392%10704
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52252%12926
LorenciaLIchRapier52232%10913
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52192%11222
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11085
LorenciaLIchBow52052%11064
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51952%11187
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51872%11064
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51862%10512
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11795
LorenciaLIchMace51772%9734
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51752%10721
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51722%11130
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51692%11091
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10424
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10935
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10445
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10769
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51332%11078
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11746
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10494
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51302%11000
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51252%11052
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50872%12804
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50762%12799
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50702%11596
LorenciaLIchKris50562%10483
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50442%10988
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49882%11018
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021941%4236
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1156993
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114791%5362
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114451%5390
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1157343
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%372722
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%488863
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%803689
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%920525
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7160%1675
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631852
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3236234
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%782604
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327904
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134663
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183461
LorenciaSkeletonApple31579%75969
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6082%24674
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11360
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11396
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5692%1044822
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11052
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11000
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10913
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11062
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11240
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6042
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5522%11085
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6567
LorenciaSkeletonBow5492%11064
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11222
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5482%6005
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10988
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5482%11018
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6428
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11130
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5432%5900
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11187
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24304
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5341%6395
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24102
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11091
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5281%11091
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5271%5987
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24613
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24631
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11064
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24284
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5141%11078
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24214
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5021%6541
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10769
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6878
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10935
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4841%11173
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4611%11746
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4601%12799
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4321%10494
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10445
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4201%19220
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4191%10704
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4171%11795
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10483
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10512
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18532
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12804
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11834
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10721
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12926
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3901%11596
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3901%10568
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3891%11891
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3881%10424
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9734
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03451%4236
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159505
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5362
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1156993
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12181%5390
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2101%1157343
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%372722
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%803689
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%920525
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488863
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3236234
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1675
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327904
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%782604
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631852
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134663
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183461
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19220
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18532
LorenciaSpiderApple10747%75969
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488863
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4236
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1156993
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1157343
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5362
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372722
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%803689
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5390
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%782604
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327904
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%920525
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631852
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3236234
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134663
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257930%782604
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66888
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306013
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61764
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192587
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61797
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42073
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188713
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190639
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30390
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30017
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61724
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61847
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61960
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189935
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41572
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179218
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62004
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41922
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191118
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177975
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42030
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190566
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205882
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177957
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188848
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189450
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206300
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190353
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178549
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180857
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178895
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178300
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180049
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42381
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30138
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192757
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189270
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178991
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189179
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177917
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192568
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30537
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82685
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1156993
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159505
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53664
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1157343
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372722
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53962
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%803689
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%920525
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19508
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27555
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488863
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4016940
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3426780
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8248
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3236234
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631852
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24469
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327904
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%782604
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134663
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183461
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6005
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11091
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6878
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11091
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6541
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11795
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10769
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10988
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10913
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11018
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11596
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6042
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10483
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11130
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10721
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10512
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19220
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12804
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12799
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11173
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11064
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11085
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66888
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306013
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24631
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23344
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26563
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30590
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30394
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26015
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30390
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24214
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26404
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27145
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30342
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26993
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30537
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24102
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24613
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24304
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26523
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30404
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24483
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23384
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26669
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6878
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11130
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26218
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26346
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29561
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26826
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26852
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6042
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26516
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30138
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25265
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044822
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11091
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10935
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11052
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6567
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11062
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24284
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11360
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11078
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5900
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10988
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11396
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24674
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6005
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6428
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6541
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372722
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1157343
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6395
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11064
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11222
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5362
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11018
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5987
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11173
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%803689
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5390
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159505
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8248
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1156993
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3236234
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18532
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327904
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12804
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%920525
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631852
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134663
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488863
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66888
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430565
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77377
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67575
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189450
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51924
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172883
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189179
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171308
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77150
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%189935
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77604
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52013
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77254
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178300
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178895
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177917
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172366
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189270
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178549
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173207
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190639
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51788
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177975
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178991
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191118
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190353
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171860
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65773
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%188713
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77152
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177957
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192757
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190566
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171436
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77338
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52102
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173186
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188848
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159505
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1156993
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55670
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1157343
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56266
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%372722
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3236234
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%803689
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%920525
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27555
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185798
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3426780
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488863
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4016940
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19508
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24469
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631852
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%782604
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327904
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134663
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183461
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306013
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66888
DungeonGhostSpear273%26346
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41922
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26218
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30138
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30404
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42030
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61724
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30590
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30537
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1156993
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26015
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62004
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30394
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42073
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61960
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30390
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23344
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26826
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27145
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42381
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61847
DungeonGhostFlail172%26993
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30017
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23384
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1157343
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41572
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26852
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30342
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17151
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61797
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53664
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5900
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29561
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53962
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6541
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61764
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6395
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5987
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6878
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24284
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6005
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26516
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11173
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11018
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159505
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25265
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24214
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6567
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6042
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24613
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11130
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6428
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24483
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26523
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5362
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24304
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24674
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%803689
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26404
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5390
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26563
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372722
DungeonGhostRena +340%920525
DungeonGhostImp40%3426780
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24102
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24631
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3236234
DungeonGhostGladius20%26669
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4016940
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27555
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430565
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66888
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51788
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51924
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311479
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171308
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64310
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64331
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172883
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171860
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308355
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173186
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638232
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172366
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308097
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64085
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282878
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77254
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171436
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308291
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52013
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307633
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63952
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283317
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52102
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77338
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307780
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77604
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282978
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173207
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77152
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77377
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65773
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67575
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281174
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309700
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77150
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21640
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372722
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159505
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55670
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1156993
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56266
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24469
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185798
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%803689
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1157343
DungeonGorgonRena +360%920525
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631852
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%782604
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3236234
DungeonGorgonImp10%3426780
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183461
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41572
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27145
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66888
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306013
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180049
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30404
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23344
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205882
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26852
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27145
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29561
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190353
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26563
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41922
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30390
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190639
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61764
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192757
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61847
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30537
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191118
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206300
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30138
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42381
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192568
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30017
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25265
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42073
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26015
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26346
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23384
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190566
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42030
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26523
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61797
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180857
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26826
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192587
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26993
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30342
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61724
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61960
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30590
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179218
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26218
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26669
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30394
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62004
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26404
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41572
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26516
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189450
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17151
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159505
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1157343
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372722
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53664
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53962
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1156993
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%920525
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%803689
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488863
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4016940
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19508
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3236234
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27555
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631852
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%782604
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327904
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8248
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134663
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3426780
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183461
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10445
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11078
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044822
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12926
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11746
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11396
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11222
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10913
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11360
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11240
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11062
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11064
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11000
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10935
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9734
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11596
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18532
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11085
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10721
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10512
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11091
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11064
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10769
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11795
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11187
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10424
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12799
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189179
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66888
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190566
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189270
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192757
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188848
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189935
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179218
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180049
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42073
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61764
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62004
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180857
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61960
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188713
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61847
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192587
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306013
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1156993
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206300
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190639
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61724
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53962
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205882
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30394
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42030
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30017
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41922
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26826
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30590
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159505
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30138
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61797
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42381
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30342
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190353
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%920525
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41572
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26015
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53664
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27555
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26346
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8248
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192568
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26852
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27145
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3426780
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189450
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%803689
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26993
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1157343
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29561
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306013
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66888
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24214
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11360
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11396
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24483
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23344
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10913
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26993
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26516
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24631
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26826
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26852
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10988
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6878
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24284
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6042
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5987
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25265
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11240
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26563
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6567
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24102
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23384
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26015
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11222
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11187
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6541
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11173
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10935
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11091
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159505
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1156993
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11064
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24613
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11078
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26346
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27145
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6005
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10769
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11130
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11062
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11052
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26669
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24674
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6395
DungeonLarvaMace61%9734
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26404
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24304
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1157343
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26218
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26523
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5900
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11085
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044822
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11091
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4016940
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5362
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6428
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5390
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11018
DungeonLarvaBow41%11064
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372722
DungeonLarvaRena +331%920525
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1675
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11000
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631852
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%803689
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3236234
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183461
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8248
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66888
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306013
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189179
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77152
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206300
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189935
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189450
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188848
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177917
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173207
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173186
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178549
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192568
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171436
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190639
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191118
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178300
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205882
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177975
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190353
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77150
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77254
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171860
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190566
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188713
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77377
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171308
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177957
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178991
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172883
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178895
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189270
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77338
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77604
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192587
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%192757
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172366
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82685
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372722
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56266
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1157343
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159505
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1156993
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55670
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488863
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%803689
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19508
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%920525
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185798
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3236234
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24469
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27555
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4016940
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3426780
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%782604
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631852
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327904
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134663
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183461
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11064
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24304
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24214
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25265
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10988
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24674
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6042
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11187
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10935
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26523
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5900
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11222
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24631
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24483
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044822
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6541
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11062
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11052
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23344
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24284
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6005
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11173
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6878
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24102
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24613
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26563
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11018
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26404
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11360
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6567
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23384
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6428
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26516
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11078
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11130
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6395
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5475970
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5713385
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5711166
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8807246
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8803139
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3131691
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66888
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2370502
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2291388
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1036788
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3426780
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159505
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%920525
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3236234
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%803689
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4016940
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33042
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33096
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33165
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33103
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33182
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32967
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33088
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33344
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33308
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33031
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33021
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33223
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32964
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33283
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33219
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33204
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33198
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32850
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32905
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33098
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33253
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32961
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32870
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33148
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33062
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32979
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32812
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%782604
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33046
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327904
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183461
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631852
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488863
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77850
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134663
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1001438
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1504454
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1084511
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%999771
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1162074
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1380415
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1218622
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%783594
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%773967
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1017537
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1001559
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300277
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1016885
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1017883
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%997887
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1355125
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1163167
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%731461
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66888
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6042
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11078
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5987
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6005
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10721
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11173
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6395
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11396
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6878
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044822
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24102
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11130
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10769
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10988
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11085
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11018
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6541
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6567
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11240
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24674
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24284
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11891
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10935
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11360
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5900
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11187
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12804
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6428
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11222
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24214
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11091
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10913
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9734
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11064
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24304
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11064
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24483
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10704
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10512
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19220
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11062
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11091
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10494
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11834
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11000
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10424
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24613
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12926
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18532
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24631
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10445
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11795
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12799
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10568
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11746
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11052
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1156993
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372722
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5362
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11596
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10483
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159505
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183461
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%803689
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5390
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4236
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1157343
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%920525
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%782604
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75969
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3236234
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306013
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66888
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180049
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30590
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41572
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179218
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180857
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26346
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30017
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61847
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62004
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42381
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61960
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26015
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30342
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30138
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41922
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42030
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30537
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26218
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61724
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26852
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30404
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30394
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61764
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61797
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30390
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29561
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42073
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17151
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24304
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26563
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24613
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24214
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53664
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372722
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26669
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26404
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6541
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24631
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25265
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23344
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6567
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27145
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24102
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24483
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26993
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159505
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6428
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24284
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23384
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24674
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1156993
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26523
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6395
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1157343
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53962
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6878
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26826
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26516
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3236234
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%803689
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%920525
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488863
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8248
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27555
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4016940
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631852
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3426780
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327904
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%782604
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12926
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10913
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183461
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19220
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11091
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66888
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306013
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%178991
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179218
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178895
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192568
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177975
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191118
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188713
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178549
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206300
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190353
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189270
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177957
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190639
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171308
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205882
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180049
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189179
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180857
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189935
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177917
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190566
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189450
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171436
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192587
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188848
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192757
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178300
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172366
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171860
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82685
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1156993
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53664
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372722
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159505
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1157343
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53962
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27555
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%803689
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%920525
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4016940
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488863
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3236234
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19508
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24469
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3426780
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631852
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%782604
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327904
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134663
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183461
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6878
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24284
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10769
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044822
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11018
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6395
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11091
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10704
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19220
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11078
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6042
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10494
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11000
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10424
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18532
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11130
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10512
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11222
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6567
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24631
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24304
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9734
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11052
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10721
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6005
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24483
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11396
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5900
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11360
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%306013
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66888
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30590
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11085
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11000
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6541
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11091
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26563
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11078
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24214
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6567
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11240
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11222
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26852
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24613
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30404
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5900
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6878
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26218
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7181%30394
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10935
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26993
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11187
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11396
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11018
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11064
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26015
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26669
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26516
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24483
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11064
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27145
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24284
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26346
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24674
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25265
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23344
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26826
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30342
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11130
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11360
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6395
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11052
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10769
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26523
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6428
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10913
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044822
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11062
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5987
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11173
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24631
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11091
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24102
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24304
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6042
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6005
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23384
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26404
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10988
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159505
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372722
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5362
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5390
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1156993
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1157343
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3236234
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4016940
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1675
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%920525
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488863
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%803689
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8248
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631852
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18532
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327904
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%782604
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134663
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183461
DeviasAssassinApple100%75969
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3601134%105656
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394284%306013
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394154%66888
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163092%26218
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162932%205882
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162912%24483
DeviasElite YetiGladius162482%26669
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162272%26852
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162022%30537
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162012%30590
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162002%30390
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161702%24613
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26404
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161462%30404
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161452%24674
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161342%26015
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61764
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161302%23384
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161272%30017
DeviasElite YetiFlail161242%26993
DeviasElite YetiBlade161192%206300
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161162%42381
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161152%26516
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161142%42073
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161092%25265
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161002%179218
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160992%180857
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160912%27145
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160912%62004
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160902%192568
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160882%24631
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160652%26563
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160622%30394
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160582%41922
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160552%61847
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160392%180049
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160342%30342
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160152%29561
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160122%26826
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160022%42030
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159962%24284
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159732%26523
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159712%61960
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159552%24214
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159322%24102
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159282%23344
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159192%61797
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159182%192587
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159022%41572
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158792%30138
DeviasElite YetiSpear158732%26346
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158552%61724
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158292%24304
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120791%17151
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159505
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1157343
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372722
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277141%53962
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1156993
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53664
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739440%803689
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%920525
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3426780
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4016940
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8248
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27555
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488863
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3236234
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75969
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19508
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631852
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%782604
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327904
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134663
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183461
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229729%8120
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9581
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8220
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99432100%9581
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66888
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24613
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6005
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26523
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27145
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11360
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6395
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26669
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26852
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26563
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24214
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24304
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26516
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11173
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10988
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24483
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24674
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6541
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11396
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6412%24284
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6042
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26993
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26826
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25265
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24102
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23384
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044822
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5900
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26346
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6428
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5987
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11222
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6567
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23344
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24631
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11018
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11130
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6878
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26404
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11187
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11052
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10935
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11078
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11091
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11064
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11062
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11064
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10483
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11091
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10913
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10494
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10704
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11085
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10721
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11240
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10769
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11000
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1157343
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159505
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10445
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372722
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5390
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9734
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5362
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1156993
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4016940
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%920525
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%803689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1675
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3236234
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327904
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631852
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488863
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%782604
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134663
DeviasHommerdApple100%75969
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183461
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66888
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25265
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11596
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6428
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9734
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10935
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11795
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6042
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24304
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6878
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8181%26826
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11052
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10913
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23344
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11000
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6567
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11091
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5987
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10988
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11240
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24631
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26523
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11018
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24102
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11222
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10424
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11064
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26669
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11078
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24613
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11064
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11085
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24284
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11891
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6005
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10721
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10568
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24214
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11360
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27145
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11091
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044822
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11187
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10769
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10494
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26563
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11062
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23384
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11834
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7621%10704
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11396
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26993
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11130
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11173
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26404
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24483
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6541
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24674
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10483
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26516
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10445
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5900
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6395
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11746
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10512
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1157343
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159505
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5362
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372722
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1156993
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5390
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%920525
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%803689
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488863
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1675
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3236234
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631852
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%782604
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134663
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327904
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183461
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75969
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66888
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430565
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77150
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52013
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77604
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178549
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52102
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51788
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63952
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171436
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177957
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171860
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173207
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282978
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178300
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172883
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77338
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67575
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77254
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171308
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178991
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51924
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173186
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283317
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77152
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77377
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281174
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178895
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172366
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177975
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64310
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282878
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64331
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64085
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65773
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%177917
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21640
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189935
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189450
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190353
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55670
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3236234
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188848
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56266
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159505
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189270
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190639
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185798
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180857
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372722
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190566
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188713
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1157343
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189179
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%803689
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%920525
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1156993
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4016940
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191118
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3426780
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488863
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24469
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19508
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327904
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%782604
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631852
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75969
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183461
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2039116
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302135%782604
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24674
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25265
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24304
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26523
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26404
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26516
DeviasWormGladius30024%26669
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24284
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24613
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24102
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24214
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26563
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24631
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24483
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66888
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159505
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5390
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372722
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1157343
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1156993
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5362
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10721
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11187
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11018
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11078
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11240
DeviasWormBow4591%11064
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6395
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11891
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10704
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044822
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11222
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11085
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11795
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10568
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6541
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12926
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6042
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11396
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11130
DeviasWormMace4351%9734
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10424
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11173
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11091
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12799
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19220
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6878
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10445
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5900
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11834
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10512
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5987
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10769
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6428
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11064
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormKris4211%10483
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10494
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6005
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6567
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12804
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11091
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11062
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11746
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11596
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10988
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11360
DeviasWormRapier4051%10913
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11052
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11000
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10935
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%803689
DeviasWormRena +32440%920525
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1675
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488863
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3236234
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631852
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327904
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%782604
DeviasWormApple380%75969
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134663
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183461
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66888
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306013
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30342
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42381
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23384
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42030
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23344
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25265
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26993
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26669
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42073
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29561
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41922
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27145
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26523
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26218
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30404
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13032%26404
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26516
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30394
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30138
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26852
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30537
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26563
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26015
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30017
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41572
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26826
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30390
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26346
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30590
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24631
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17151
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24613
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6541
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24304
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5987
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24214
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6567
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11064
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11173
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11360
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10988
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24284
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11052
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11222
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5900
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6428
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24483
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11130
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11091
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11396
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11018
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044822
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24102
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6878
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6042
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6005
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6395
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24674
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11187
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159505
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5362
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15871%5390
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372722
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1157343
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1156993
DeviasYetiRena +32900%920525
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%803689
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4016940
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3236234
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8248
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488863
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1675
DeviasYetiImp1010%3426780
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631852
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327904
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27555
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%782604
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134663
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183461
DeviasYetiApple60%75969
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11746
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12799
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11891
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19220
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11834
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18532
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10512
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10568
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12804
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11795
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10424
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12926
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11596
NoriaAgonApple2939%75969
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10769
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10445
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6042
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11085
NoriaAgonMace642%9734
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11078
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18532
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11222
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10721
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10704
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10512
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11130
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6567
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5987
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11596
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11091
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10424
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11187
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11091
NoriaAgonRapier562%10913
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11891
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11746
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12926
NoriaAgonPad Gloves552%12804
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10494
NoriaAgonKris552%10483
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11240
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5900
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12799
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10988
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11396
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11173
NoriaAgonPad Armor512%11062
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11795
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6428
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044822
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6541
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%11000
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11052
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19220
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11360
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10935
NoriaAgonBow481%11064
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6395
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11018
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10568
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11834
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6005
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4236
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11064
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5390
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5362
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1156993
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1675
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372722
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1157343
NoriaAgonRena +3100%920525
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%803689
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488863
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%782604
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183461
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631852
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134663
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327904
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3236234
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75969
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%11000
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11062
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11240
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11078
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4896%10769
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11064
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11085
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4696%10913
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10935
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11091
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11596
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12804
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10721
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12926
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18532
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10512
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9734
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11795
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10445
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12799
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10568
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19220
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10483
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10704
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11834
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11891
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11746
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10424
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5390
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10494
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4236
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5362
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488863
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1157343
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372722
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1156993
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%803689
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%920525
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3236234
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631852
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327904
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134663
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183461
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%782604
NoriaChain ScorApple172616%75969
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7247%19220
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6886%11746
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6706%10568
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11891
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10424
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18532
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11834
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12804
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6426%12799
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6356%10512
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12926
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11795
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11596
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488863
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4236
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1157343
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1156993
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372722
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5390
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%920525
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%803689
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%782604
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327904
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3236234
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183461
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134663
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631852
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3680135%105656
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75969
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10445
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18532
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11834
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11240
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19220
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11000
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12804
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10494
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12799
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10424
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm764%10721
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11746
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10483
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10568
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10512
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11596
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9734
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11091
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11891
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11795
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10704
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword633%12926
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11085
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11064
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4236
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372722
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488863
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1156993
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5362
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5390
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%920525
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%803689
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1157343
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3236234
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134663
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183461
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327904
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%782604
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631852
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75969
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6005
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1044822
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5987
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10988
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11396
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe373%11222
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11018
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots332%6042
NoriaForest MonBow332%11064
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5900
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11173
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10568
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12926
NoriaForest MonKris302%10483
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11795
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10494
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11891
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11130
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11091
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12799
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11078
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10512
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10769
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19220
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11834
NoriaForest MonMace242%9734
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11596
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11052
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12804
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11187
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11240
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10445
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10424
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11085
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11000
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11091
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10913
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11746
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11064
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11062
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1156993
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10704
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10721
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18532
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4236
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10935
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5390
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372722
NoriaForest MonRena +381%920525
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5362
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1157343
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488863
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%782604
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1675
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%803689
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3236234
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631852
NoriaGoblinApple208917%75969
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195116%19220
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190115%12926
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189915%12804
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12799
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18532
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488863
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4236
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1157343
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372722
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1156993
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5362
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5390
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%803689
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%920525
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3236234
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631852
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%782604
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327904
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134663
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183461
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256632%8120
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9581
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8220
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87940100%8220
NoriaHunterApple20612%75969
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10704
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11240
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10512
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12799
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11078
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10935
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10424
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11396
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10568
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11091
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10445
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10988
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11746
NoriaHunterRapier392%10913
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11187
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12926
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10494
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044822
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11085
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11795
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11000
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11596
NoriaHunterMace352%9734
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10721
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12804
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11064
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11360
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19220
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11091
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11062
NoriaHunterBow322%11064
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11222
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11834
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10769
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18532
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11052
NoriaHunterKris302%10483
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11891
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4236
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372722
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5390
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1157343
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1156993
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%920525
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488863
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%803689
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631852
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327904
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183461
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1675
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134663
NoriaSpiderShort Bow439127%19220
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe439027%18532
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75969
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488863
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4236
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5390
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372722
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1156993
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5362
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1157343
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%920525
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%803689
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%782604
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327904
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3236234
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631852
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134663
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183461
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75969
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24674
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11360
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11596
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6395
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6042
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10483
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11062
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9734
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5987
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19220
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11091
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24284
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12804
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10935
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11834
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11130
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11064
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11018
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6005
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11222
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10988
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10704
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11891
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11396
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11795
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24304
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11187
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24483
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11173
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11078
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11091
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044822
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12799
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%11000
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10445
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11085
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6878
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10568
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6567
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10424
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10769
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10721
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12926
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18532
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11746
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11052
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10512
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24102
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11064
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24214
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6541
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24613
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5900
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6428
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10494
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4236
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1157343
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159505
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5362
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1156993
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372722
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5390
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%920525
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%803689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488863
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3236234
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631852
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%782604
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134663
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327904
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183461
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311936%782604
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018960
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%929638
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638926
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637498
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1103224
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903693
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1066227
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016837
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044822
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1375549
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1157343
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018867
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064952
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1018160
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2291388
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%930224
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175408
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638232
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931851
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048939
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866460
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020988
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255704%430565
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148462%282978
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147492%52013
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308097
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147362%171860
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147342%309700
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147222%307633
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52102
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146972%77150
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146862%77604
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146652%172883
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146282%282878
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146212%64331
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308355
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173186
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146162%307780
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146042%283317
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146032%77338
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145892%171308
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145842%51788
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145772%64085
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145772%65773
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145762%64310
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145752%308291
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145562%173207
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77152
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145422%281174
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145332%51924
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145222%172366
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145112%77254
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144772%311479
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144682%63952
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144502%171436
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144232%67575
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144022%77377
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129662%1375549
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477561%21640
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159505
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%372722
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1156993
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349351%56266
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349311%55670
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48791%1157343
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44411%185798
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3236234
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%803689
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%920525
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24469
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3426780
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4016940
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%488863
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%631852
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%782604
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327904
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134663
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183461
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266864%430565
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155332%67575
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155092%77152
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155042%929638
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155042%77604
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155002%283317
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154792%282878
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154782%77338
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154712%52013
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154222%309700
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154212%51924
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154082%930224
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154052%64331
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154052%311479
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153992%308355
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153972%281174
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153972%638232
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153952%77377
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153792%307633
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153792%52102
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153542%931851
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153462%77150
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153422%308097
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153192%637498
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153172%637719
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153092%308291
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153012%638926
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153012%51788
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152982%64310
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152892%64085
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152642%65773
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152502%307780
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152052%282978
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151912%63952
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151582%77254
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133202%1375549
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481881%21640
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354671%159505
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453331%175408
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353241%56266
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175215
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52121%1157343
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151941%372722
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1156993
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350971%55670
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24469
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%920525
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%803689
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24350%185798
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3236234
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3426780
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4016940
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488863
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%782604
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631852
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327904
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134663
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183461
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30390
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30138
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30404
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42030
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62004
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61797
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27145
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26993
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26826
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26015
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61764
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61960
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30017
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30342
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42381
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61847
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42073
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30537
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41922
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26852
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29561
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26346
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41572
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23344
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61724
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11018
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26523
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30394
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6395
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6541
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24214
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24304
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11130
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24102
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24483
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23384
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26404
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24284
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26563
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26669
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6428
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6567
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6878
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11173
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5900
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26516
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5987
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6005
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25265
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8248
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24613
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24631
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430565
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1103224
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044822
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903693
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307780
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224533%308097
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637719
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638926
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023915
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048939
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223613%930224
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931851
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020988
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%929638
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223043%1018960
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308355
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637498
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018867
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222293%307633
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222023%638232
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222023%311479
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221943%1018160
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309700
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308291
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016837
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1375549
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2291388
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175408
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159505
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1157343
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372722
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175215
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1156993
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185798
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3426780
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%803689
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%920525
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3236234
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4016940
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81447
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631852
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488863
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%782604
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327904
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134663
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183461
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365214%430565
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984794%1048939
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860713%1044822
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753963%311479
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753853%282878
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752153%283317
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751783%308291
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750843%308355
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750313%282978
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748193%931851
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747493%1018960
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747113%638926
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746673%1016837
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746663%1020988
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746583%638232
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746493%1018160
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746183%308097
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746183%930224
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745673%307780
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745183%637719
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745063%637498
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742883%929638
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742213%281174
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741723%1018867
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739933%1023915
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739383%307633
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737263%309700
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192892%1375549
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718311%2291388
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482991%3236234
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477081%159505
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463571%1157343
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462621%175215
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372722
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462241%1156993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461571%175408
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4016940
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3426780
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%803689
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%920525
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185798
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81447
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631852
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%782604
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327904
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134663
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183461
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488863
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42381
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61960
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30138
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29561
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41572
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192757
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192587
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61847
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42030
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30017
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61764
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30342
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%62004
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61724
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180857
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41922
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180049
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30394
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30537
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206300
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42073
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192568
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205882
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30390
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27555
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8248
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19508
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430565
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123934%1048939
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116883%1044822
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112983%1018960
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020988
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111993%1018867
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110743%1016837
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109633%1018160
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%638232
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90883%308291
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307633
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64331
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90433%282978
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90423%929638
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283317
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90033%64310
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308097
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311479
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89423%638926
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931851
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637498
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307780
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89013%281174
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88913%63952
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308355
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309700
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%930224
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282878
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87673%64085
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87383%637719
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672572%1375549
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2291388
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159505
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1157343
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1156993
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372722
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427531%175215
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175408
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185798
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3236234
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%803689
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%920525
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3426780
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4016940
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631852
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%782604
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81447
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327904
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488863
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134663
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183461
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206300
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24304
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23344
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42073
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24102
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61847
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430565
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64310
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172883
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173207
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52013
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189270
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77338
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178300
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178549
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51924
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51788
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65773
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77604
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77152
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177957
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189179
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171860
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1375549
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178991
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189935
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52102
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64331
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77150
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178895
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77254
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177917
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171436
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67575
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173186
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188713
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171308
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177975
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188848
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21640
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63952
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77377
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172366
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64085
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55670
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56266
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159505
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1157343
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372722
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1156993
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4016940
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%920525
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%803689
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24469
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3426780
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185798
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134663
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3236234
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%782604
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19508
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631852
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327904
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178274%430565
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107132%67575
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101302%77254
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100712%172366
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100492%173186
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190353
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99822%178300
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99822%205882
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99692%188848
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99502%190566
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99462%189935
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99352%189450
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99302%189270
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99232%77604
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98992%178991
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98902%178895
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98812%189179
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98792%171860
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98692%177917
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98672%178549
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98602%171436
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98582%190639
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98512%77152
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98422%77338
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98392%173207
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98342%77377
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%192757
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97902%177975
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97772%77150
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97682%172883
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97492%191118
Lost TowerShadowBlade97422%206300
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97282%171308
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97252%188713
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97242%65773
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97022%177957
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689732%1375549
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354111%82685
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56266
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335571%159505
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1156993
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34601%1157343
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334581%55670
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%372722
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%803689
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%920525
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488863
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185798
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11790%3236234
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19508
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27555
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24469
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3426780
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4016940
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%782604
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631852
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327904
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134663
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183461
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11173
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10769
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5900
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6541
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10494
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10483
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11222
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5987
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10424
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6005
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11052
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6428
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11078
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24674
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10913
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24483
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6878
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6395
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26516
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11891
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10721
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9734
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24102
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11130
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044822
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11064
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24631
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24304
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6567
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24214
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10568
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11746
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10704
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6042
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11396
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25265
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11018
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11240
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11360
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11596
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26826
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11795
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24613
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26669
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24284
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11062
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26993
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11187
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26404
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10935
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11000
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11091
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11085
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26523
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10445
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26563
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11091
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11834
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11064
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23384
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27145
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23344
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10988
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10512
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637498
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2493529
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5370970
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2039549
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5370247
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2039116
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1805673
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3168291
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5374157
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1215220
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1221269
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2037475
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1771736
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2037549
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1773374
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3786134
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2035231
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1871496
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2370502
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2291388
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4016940
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1036788
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1156993
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3236234
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%666328
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159505
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%666594
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1157343
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3426780
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%920525
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118944
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%803689
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213618
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97282
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631852
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%782604
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488863
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327904
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77850
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134663
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183461
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1368372
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1159642
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1317965
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1018593
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1300277
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1366893
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1407073
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%791273
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1261352
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1301058
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1327907
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%973296
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1408761
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849516
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1272435
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1013987
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1321690
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1417808
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1366376
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1014812
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1319605
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1406566
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98778
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70873
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86595
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42620%1355125
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42550%2037549
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42360%1380415
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42350%1218622
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42270%2037475
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2035231
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2039116
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2039549
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1353951
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619280%1871496
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1017537
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%731461
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2370502
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%772937
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%996983
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%999771
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%773967
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1001438
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1084511
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9890%1044959
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9840%1162074
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%731683
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1000704
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1016885
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1161062
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1163167
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1001559
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1017883
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%783594
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%997887
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3236234
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2291388
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4016940
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3426780
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1486079
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%666328
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1382436
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159505
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1504454
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1301058
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%666594
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1317965
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1300277
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1157343
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1381765
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1156993
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%920525
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%803689
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118944
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114249
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97282
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213618
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94529
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%782604
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631852
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327904
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134663
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488863
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77850
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183461
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1065689
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784616
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790194
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790278
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1019192
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1050133
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790643
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019974
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784643
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748317
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785772
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783706
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%973296
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1066227
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1103224
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014370
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064952
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741280
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732803
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81447
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328570%773967
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328200%1355125
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328190%999771
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328120%2039116
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328110%1016885
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327810%1163167
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327730%2037475
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots327200%997887
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326940%731683
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326800%1162074
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326770%1380415
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326610%1001438
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326430%1218622
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326380%2039549
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326290%2035231
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326160%1000704
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325960%772937
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325890%1044959
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325830%1161062
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325830%783594
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325750%731461
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325490%1017537
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324940%1017883
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324830%1353951
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324490%996983
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323960%2037549
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322990%1001559
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314120%1871496
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155340%2370502
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595470%2291388
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70110%3236234
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363140%159505
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761240%666594
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60640%1157343
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760570%666328
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60460%1156993
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42380%4016940
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338290%920525
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732170%803689
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32150%114249
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16710%94529
ArenaBlood SoldImp14810%3426780
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14410%213618
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118944
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12380%97282
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%782604
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7990%631852
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6230%327904
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4550%77850
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134663
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183461
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488863
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1050133
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%973296
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%849516
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784616
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784643
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790194
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790278
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1019192
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748317
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1260%1066227
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064952
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741280
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1019974
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732803
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1065689
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783706
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014370
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%790643
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%785772
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%791273
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81447
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98778
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1871496
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%731683
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1771736
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2039549
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2037475
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1218622
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2039116
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2035231
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1353951
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%731461
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1215220
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1773374
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2493529
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2037549
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%772937
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1221269
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1380415
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1805673
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1355125
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%773967
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2370502
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2291388
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3426780
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1036788
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159505
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1157343
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%666594
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%666328
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1156993
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3236234
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%920525
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%803689
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94529
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213618
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118944
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631852
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77850
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327904
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%782604
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97282
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134663
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183461
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488863
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784643
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1014812
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1019192
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849516
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748317
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1018593
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%791273
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%973296
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785772
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783706
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019974
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272435
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321690
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784616
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732803
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790194
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741280
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4016940
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5475970
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5370970
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5374157
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5711166
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5370247
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5713385
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3786134
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3168291
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3131691
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3426780
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3236234
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2370502
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2291388
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4016940
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741280
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1050133
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784616
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1019192
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785772
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790194
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748317
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790278
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732803
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1065689
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783706
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019974
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1066227
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014370
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064952
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903693
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784643
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790643
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1103224
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1036788
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159505
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866460
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488863
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%920525
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%803689
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1156993
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%782604
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327904
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1157343
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631852
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372722
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108358
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108138
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183461
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%772937
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1771736
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%731683
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1773374
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2035231
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1355125
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%731461
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1805673
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%773967
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1353951
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2037475
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1221269
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%783594
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134663
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2039116
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1380415
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2039549
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1218622
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2037549
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1215220
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98778
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1871496
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185798
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77850
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1000704
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1001559
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1016885
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%996983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%997887
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1017537
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1001438
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1044959
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1017883
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%999771
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81447
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1486079
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1504454
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1300277
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1261352
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1317965
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1382436
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1163167
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1161062
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1162074
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1381765
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1084511
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1301058
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%666328
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94529
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%666594
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97282
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213618
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77604
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51788
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118944
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188713
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189179
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190566
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178300
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52013
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190639
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177917
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86595
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77152
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172366
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189450
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77377
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171308
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172883
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65773
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178991
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171436
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190353
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191118
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173207
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77338
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67575
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77254
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52102
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178549
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171860
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188848
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189935
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173186
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77150
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177975
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178895
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51924
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177957
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272435
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%973296
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849516
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1319605
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24469
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13943015
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8807246
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8803139
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11008027
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3426780
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4016940
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3131691
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3236234
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2370502
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108150%2291388
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1036788
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159505
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%920525
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37440%1408761
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1417808
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37220%1018593
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019974
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%803689
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1013987
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%973296
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35980%1159642
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35740%1014812
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1319605
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%785772
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35480%1019192
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%784643
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1321690
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1050133
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%791273
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35290%1407073
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732803
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783706
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1406566
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784616
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1272435
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34730%741280
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1327907
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849516
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428190%402854
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1805673
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1771736
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1773374
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5370970
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2493529
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5370247
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5374157
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3786134
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3168291
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5475970
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488863
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%782604
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327904
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631852
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183461
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1156993
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1157343
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1221269
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2039549
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1215220
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134663
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2035231
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2037475
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2039116
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2037549
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110648
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77850
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%731461
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1353951
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%783594
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%731683
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%773967
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%772937
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1380415
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1355125
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1017883
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1001559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1044959
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1017537
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%999771
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1016885
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%997887
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1084511
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1504454
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%996983
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1001438
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%666328
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1161062
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1486079
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000704
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1381765
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1382436
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1163167
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%666594
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1162074
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1871496
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118944
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86595
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114249
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1218622
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213618
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70873
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98778
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1301058
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1300277
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1317965
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1261352
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1366376
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1366893
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1368372
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97282
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52102
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307780
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637719
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63952
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51924
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65773
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67575
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94529
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%929638
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64085
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308291
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309700
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931851
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51788
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307633
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64331
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638926
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283317
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52013
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308355
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308097
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64310
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%930224
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311479
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282878
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637498
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281174
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638232
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282978
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24469
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430565
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7420%52102
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311479
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77254
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77604
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64331
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67575
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%638232
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637719
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77150
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281174
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307633
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%929638
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77338
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931851
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6950%308355
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%930224
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52013
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282878
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63952
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51924
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64310
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282978
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%638926
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64085
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307780
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6710%77377
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637498
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51788
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77152
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309700
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308097
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283317
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65773
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6350%308291
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21640
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175408
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159505
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372722
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55670
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1157343
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56266
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1156993
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175215
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24469
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3236234
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4016940
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185798
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%803689
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%920525
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3426780
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488863
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631852
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327904
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134663
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%782604
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183461
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26826
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61764
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26015
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62004
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42381
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30590
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30138
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61847
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27145
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26852
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26993
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24483
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11018
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24631
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41572
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11130
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23384
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29561
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30390
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24102
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41922
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6005
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30342
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30537
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42030
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6428
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6541
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26669
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24613
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24214
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6395
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6567
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42073
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5987
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30017
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26563
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30394
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30404
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24304
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6042
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1407073
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1366893
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1321690
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1272435
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1368372
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%791273
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1159642
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8490%1417808
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8450%1300277
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1319605
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849516
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%973296
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1366376
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1327907
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1261352
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1013987
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1301058
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1317965
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1408761
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1406566
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1014812
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1018593
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%754611
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2291388
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159505
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1157343
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71230%666594
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3426780
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%666328
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3236234
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1156993
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98778
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%803689
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%920525
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4016940
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86595
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70873
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114249
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631852
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%782604
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327904
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183461
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308097
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134663
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044822
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1018160
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307780
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307633
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311479
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018960
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308355
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63952
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282878
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018867
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488863
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637498
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309700
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931851
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638232
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048939
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64085
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016837
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282978
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64310
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281174
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637719
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1771736
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1805673
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1773374
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%731461
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2037549
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%783594
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1218622
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1380415
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1215220
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2037475
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2039116
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1353951
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2039549
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2035231
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1355125
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%772937
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1221269
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%773967
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173311%731683
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1871496
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2370502
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1044959
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1016885
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%997887
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1000704
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1001438
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1017537
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%996983
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1017883
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%999771
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1001559
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2291388
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1036788
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1156993
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159505
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%666594
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1157343
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%666328
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4016940
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%920525
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3236234
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97282
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3426780
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%803689
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94529
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213618
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118944
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%782604
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631852
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327904
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488863
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77850
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134663
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183461
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1272435
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1319605
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1321690
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1159642
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790278
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%791273
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%973296
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1050133
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790194
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1019192
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785772
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732803
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783706
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849516
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019974
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784643
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748317
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784616
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741280
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790643
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1044959
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%996983
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1408761
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1017537
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1381765
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%997887
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1301058
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1417808
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1300277
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%999771
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1017883
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1163167
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1001438
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1162074
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1366376
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1382436
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1407073
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17210%1368372
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17200%1366893
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1327907
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1161062
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1317965
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1261352
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1000704
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1084511
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1504454
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1016885
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1486079
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1001559
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1406566
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1871496
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2291388
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159505
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%666594
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4016940
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1156993
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1157343
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%666328
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%920525
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%803689
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3236234
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86595
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114249
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94529
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631852
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%782604
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327904
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3426780
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70873
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77850
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134663
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97282
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044822
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183461
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014370
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903693
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1018160
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064952
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1066227
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488863
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1065689
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931851
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020988
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1103224
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016837
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048939
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%930224
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018960
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018867
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023915
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%929638
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2039549
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2039116
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1805673
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2035231
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2493529
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1771736
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3168291
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1221269
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2037475
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1380415
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3786134
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2037549
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1355125
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1218622
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1215220
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1773374
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1353951
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1871496
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2370502
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2291388
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3236234
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4016940
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1036788
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3426780
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159505
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1157343
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%666328
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%666594
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1156993
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%920525
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97282
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118944
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%803689
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213618
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%782604
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631852
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327904
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134663
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488863
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77850
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1327907
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183461
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%791273
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1159642
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1417808
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1050133
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019974
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1018593
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1014812
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1319605
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1013987
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1321690
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1407073
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1272435
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1368372
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1406566
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1019192
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1366893
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%973296
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849516
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784616
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1366376
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1408761
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790643
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732803
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784643
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741280
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86595
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114249
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783706
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8803139
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5713385
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5711166
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8807246
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5475970
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4016940
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3426780
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3131691
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2370502
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2291388
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3236234
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488863
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1036788
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159505
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%920525
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%803689
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%782604
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631852
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327904
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183461
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134663
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77850
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1218622
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1380415
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2039116
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1355125
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2037549
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1353951
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2039549
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2035231
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2037475
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1162074
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1016885
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1001438
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%783594
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%731683
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1017537
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%773967
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1000704
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%731461
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%996983
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%999771
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1161062
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1163167
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1017883
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1001559
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1084511
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%772937
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%997887
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1044959
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1382436
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1317965
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1504454
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1300277
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1381765
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1301058
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1486079
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114249
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97282
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118944
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213618
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94529
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3786134
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2493529
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99030%1805673
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5374157
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1773374
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5370970
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3168291
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5475970
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5370247
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1771736
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2370502
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2037549
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2039549
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2035231
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1215220
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2039116
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2037475
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1221269
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2291388
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4016940
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1036788
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8440%3236234
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159505
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1156993
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%666328
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1157343
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%666594
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118944
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%920525
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3426780
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213618
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%803689
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327904
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%782604
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631852
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134663
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77850
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183461
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488863
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1261352
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1321690
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1366893
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1486079
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1301058
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1381765
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1327907
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1366376
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1272435
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1014812
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1407073
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1300277
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1417808
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1408761
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1319605
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1317965
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1018593
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1504454
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1382436
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1013987
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1159642
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1406566
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1368372
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%754611
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019974
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849516
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1050133
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%791273
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3426780
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%973296
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1019192
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2291388
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159505
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%666594
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1156993
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98778
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%666328
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94529
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1157343
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114249
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3236234
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4016940
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%920525
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%803689
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70873
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631852
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86595
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327904
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%782604
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183461
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283317
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134663
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637719
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1018160
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282878
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018867
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016837
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308097
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308291
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638926
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%929638
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931851
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903693
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307780
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311479
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81447
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048939
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308355
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282978
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17927619%13943015
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17926069%11008027
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17918279%4592008
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4485052%8807246
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4473602%8803139
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2713691%4016940
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71968301%3131691
ArenaSchriker7Imp1426341%3426780
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336011%3236234
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967801%2370502
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593950%2291388
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588350%488863
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485390%1036788
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392250%159505
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242770%920525
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195750%803689
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69670%327904
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%631852
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68130%782604
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52070%183461
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134663
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28750%77850
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5370970
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3786134
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5370247
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20950%5374157
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1771736
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2037475
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1218622
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2035231
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1221269
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1215220
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3168291
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2493529
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2039116
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2039549
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1805673
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2037549
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1773374
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118944
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213618
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97282
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4992034%2039549
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4991704%2037549
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4989763%1773374
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4985553%2039116
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4982623%2037475
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4982223%3168291
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4982003%1771736
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4980883%5370970
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4980323%2035231
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4977363%1221269
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4973983%5370247
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4972493%1805673
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4972483%2493529
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4971613%5374157
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4970163%3786134
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4960903%1215220
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63308972%1871496
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61658621%1375549
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11620651%2370502
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51004591%2291388
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria850801%3236234
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0815661%1036788
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye642050%1156993
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7640290%666328
AtlansAegis7Devils Key638900%1157343
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7638570%666594
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4016940
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3426780
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404620%920525
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330320%803689
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312680%213618
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280100%118944
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190420%97282
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488863
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82370%782604
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82320%631852
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64760%327904
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47610%77850
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44270%134663
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24970%183461
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1406566
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1014812
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849516
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1301058
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1327907
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1272435
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1018593
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1366376
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1321690
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%973296
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1407073
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1408761
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1261352
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1417808
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1317965
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1319605
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%791273
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1300277
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1159642
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1366893
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1368372
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1013987
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98778
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86595
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114249
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70873
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11085
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5390
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6878
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24284
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306013
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11091
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6541
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11052
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27145
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11091
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11173
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310114%306013
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213503%178991
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213463%178549
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212943%179218
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212923%192587
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212793%177917
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212653%205882
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212543%189935
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212383%180857
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212243%61724
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212123%61847
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211903%188713
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211783%61960
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211533%191118
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211453%189179
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211353%178895
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211233%178300
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210873%192568
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210793%190639
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210623%62004
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210543%177975
AtlansBahamutBlade210303%206300
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210303%61797
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210193%190566
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210143%61764
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210133%180049
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209973%189270
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209723%192757
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209653%188848
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209173%177957
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209023%189450
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207823%190353
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157372%1375549
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393711%82685
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261401%53664
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261181%53962
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161161%372722
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59581%1157343
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59451%1156993
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39891%3236234
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731350%803689
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%920525
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27555
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18030%488863
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17120%8248
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13970%4016940
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12880%19508
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3426780
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8120%24469
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5900%782604
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631852
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4440%327904
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134663
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183461
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11795
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6567
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12804
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10494
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10913
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6395
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11396
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11018
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24284
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5987
AtlansBahamutKris140%10483
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11085
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10935
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11746
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11596
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11091
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10512
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24102
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5900
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24674
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10721
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10445
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10704
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24304
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6005
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11834
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10988
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11891
AtlansBahamutMace110%9734
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11052
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6042
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24483
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11000
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6428
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10568
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19220
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11222
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12926
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044822
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11187
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11062
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10769
AtlansBahamutBow90%11064
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11360
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6878
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6541
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18532
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12799
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24214
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11173
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11240
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11130
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11078
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10424
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11091
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24613
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11064
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1675
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6425414%5713385
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6425224%5370970
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6420794%5475970
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6420274%2493529
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6419994%5711166
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6416444%5374157
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6416434%3168291
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6408854%3786134
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6405874%5370247
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72634962%3131691
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61324411%1375549
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11298121%2370502
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria890021%3236234
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel851421%4016940
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker806141%1771736
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm802751%1773374
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade799361%1805673
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5795271%2291388
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0645600%1036788
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova518240%213618
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7513230%666328
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key512720%1157343
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7510050%666594
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye508910%1156993
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3426780
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326460%920525
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264780%803689
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134480%327904
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65430%782604
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65130%631852
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38650%77850
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35380%134663
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488863
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183461
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1017537
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1408761
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1013987
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1301058
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1001438
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1000704
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1366893
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1261352
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1044959
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1014812
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1163167
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1327907
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1016885
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1504454
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1381765
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1317965
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1084511
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1417808
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1368372
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2210%1366376
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1486079
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1161062
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1406566
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1162074
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%999771
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1300277
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1018593
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1017883
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1407073
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1001559
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1382436
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70873
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86595
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94529
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114249
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98778
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12085086%5370247
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12062146%5370970
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12057756%5475970
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12056016%5711166
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12053636%5374157
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12045286%5713385
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73118342%3131691
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3015492%3168291
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3008952%3786134
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3426780
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61574651%1375549
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11539891%2370502
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4016940
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5949280%2291388
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0770840%1036788
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746450%3236234
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning524230%488863
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383850%920525
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314190%803689
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99650%631852
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99350%327904
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98480%782604
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74140%183461
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51800%134663
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44890%77850
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1161062
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1000704
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1044959
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%773967
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1001438
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1504454
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%996983
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1382436
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1486079
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%997887
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1301058
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1001559
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1017537
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%731683
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1162074
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1163167
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1084511
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1016885
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%772937
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%731461
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1017883
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1317965
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1261352
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3170%1381765
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%999771
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%783594
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1300277
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86595
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97282
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114249
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94529
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118944
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616827316%13943015
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411614211%8807246
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411260211%8803139
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410919911%11008027
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12668893%4016940
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3426780
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177303%3236234
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77207582%3131691
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63634041%1375549
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13552591%2370502
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52192501%2291388
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01779610%1036788
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885880%920525
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7722730%803689
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488863
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228750%782604
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228030%327904
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226600%631852
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169840%183461
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116040%134663
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105230%77850
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1805673
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1773374
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9800%1771736
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9340%1218622
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2035231
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2039549
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1355125
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%731683
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2037549
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%773967
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1380415
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8730%772937
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2037475
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1215220
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1353951
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%731461
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%783594
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8260%1221269
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2039116
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1017883
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1044959
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%997887
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1017537
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000704
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1001559
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%996983
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%999771
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1016885
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1001438
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97282
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94529
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213618
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118944
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61847
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41922
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27145
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26993
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23344
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26852
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26523
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306013
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24674
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61960
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30394
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26516
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24483
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24613
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24631
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180049
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1375549
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179218
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53962
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24214
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192587
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26826
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61764
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30537
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26404
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61797
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180857
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206300
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42073
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30017
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19508
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1156993
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26218
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192568
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30390
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41572
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24304
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30138
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53664
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%782604
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42030
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%920525
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42381
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25265
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61724
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24284
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17151
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26015
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114230100%14571
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3062945%1103224
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2785904%1066227
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2781054%1020988
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2779914%931851
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2779814%1065689
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2779804%638926
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2779674%903693
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2777014%1064952
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2775784%1044822
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2774774%637719
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2774444%1018867
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2772324%638232
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2772114%929638
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2771424%1048939
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2770934%637498
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2770224%1023915
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2769094%1018960
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2769054%930224
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2767824%1016837
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2763704%1018160
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32511414%866460
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61257482%1375549
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757821%2291388
AtlansGreat BahaImp584841%3426780
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491271%372722
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489741%1157343
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488881%175408
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487811%1156993
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484631%175215
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340221%185798
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336531%3236234
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4016940
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254140%803689
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246780%920525
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118760%81447
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48570%631852
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47600%782604
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38510%327904
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488863
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24100%134663
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15570%183461
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180857
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42381
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61960
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188713
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192568
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41922
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189270
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61797
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61847
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206300
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41572
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192587
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42030
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189935
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189179
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61764
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42073
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%205882
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62004
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190639
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190353
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191118
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188848
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192757
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61724
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189450
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180049
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179218
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190566
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8248
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27555
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24469
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19508
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785772
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1066227
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1050133
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732803
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019974
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1019192
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784643
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903693
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741280
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790643
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1103224
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014370
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790194
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064952
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748317
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783706
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1065689
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790278
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784616
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%866460
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2291388
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1375549
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372722
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108358
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108138
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1156993
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1157343
AtlansHydraRena +340%920525
AtlansHydraImp40%3426780
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4016940
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%803689
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631852
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3236234
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176265%1103224
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175225%790194
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175135%1044822
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174845%1065689
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174785%1018867
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174745%1020988
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174695%903693
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174565%1023915
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174425%748317
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174185%1018160
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173885%1066227
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173685%1016837
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173645%790278
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173635%790643
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173285%1014370
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172915%1048939
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172535%1064952
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172365%1018960
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140134%866460
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669602%1375549
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542721%2291388
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128101%372722
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27441%1156993
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27001%1157343
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526291%108358
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526151%108138
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23091%81447
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21341%3236234
AtlansLizard KinImp21081%3426780
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20751%4016940
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714500%803689
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%920525
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185798
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488863
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%782604
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631852
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327904
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134663
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183461
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178895
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173186
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177975
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173207
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191118
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189935
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178991
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205882
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189450
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190566
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206300
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192568
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180049
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192587
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189179
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189270
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190353
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171308
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177917
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180857
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171860
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192757
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171436
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178300
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190639
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172883
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179218
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177957
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188713
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178549
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24469
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172366
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188848
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19508
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3024765%1023915
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3020935%1018867
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3020565%1048939
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3020345%1020988
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3019745%1044822
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3019265%1018160
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3018935%1103224
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3018055%930224
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3017795%1018960
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3017305%1066227
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3017135%1065689
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3015125%1014370
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3014895%931851
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3011845%1064952
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3010935%929638
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3006365%1016837
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3004625%903693
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32329674%866460
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61175432%1375549
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705951%2291388
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540261%3236234
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454521%1157343
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451151%175215
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451091%108358
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449401%185798
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449201%175408
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449011%1156993
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448591%372722
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447981%108138
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4016940
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230130%803689
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230000%920525
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212400%81447
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3426780
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49250%488863
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44510%631852
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43820%782604
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36530%327904
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22920%134663
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13770%183461
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188713
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179218
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178549
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190566
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61764
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62004
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206300
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177975
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61724
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188848
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178991
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191118
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189270
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192587
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189179
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205882
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61960
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189935
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177917
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178895
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192757
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178300
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61847
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177957
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192568
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189450
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180049
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180857
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61797
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190639
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27555
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8248
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19508
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24469
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51924
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64331
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430565
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%930224
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637719
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1375549
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931851
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65773
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638926
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63952
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282978
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308291
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67575
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638232
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281174
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64085
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311479
AtlansSoldierImp13%3426780
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1157343
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179144%306013
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108982%192757
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108452%178991
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108362%171436
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108262%171308
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107912%77150
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107852%192587
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107832%77604
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107782%190639
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107782%192568
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107772%178895
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107562%172366
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107522%173186
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107442%77377
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107402%190353
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107342%189270
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107012%189450
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106932%171860
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106762%77254
AtlansValkyrieBlade106762%206300
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106642%173207
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106642%77152
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106622%189179
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106482%178549
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106472%172883
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106232%77338
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106082%177957
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106072%191118
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106062%177975
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106022%188713
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105792%189935
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105702%205882
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105682%177917
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105532%178300
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104822%190566
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104532%188848
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688842%1375549
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355701%82685
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35601%1156993
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35091%1157343
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334841%56266
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134691%372722
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334671%55670
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3236234
AtlansValkyrieRena +318030%920525
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17170%19508
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%803689
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4016940
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12800%185798
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24469
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488863
AtlansValkyrieImp11590%3426780
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27555
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%782604
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631852
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%327904
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134663
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183461
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11062
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6428
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24102
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6042
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11052
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26516
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5900
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11130
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11360
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26563
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24304
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11018
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11396
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5987
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10988
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6878
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24631
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11173
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6541
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6395
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11091
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24214
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26404
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044822
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26669
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11222
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6567
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24284
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23344
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6005
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24483
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24674
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23384
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11064
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24613
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26523
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10935
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11187
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11078
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11724714%306013
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1135543%172366
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1135243%191118
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1131923%180049
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1129513%192568
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1129343%192587
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1129343%180857
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1129233%171860
AtlansVeparTower Shield1128793%189935
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1128503%190353
AtlansVeparLight Spear1128013%178895
AtlansVeparBlade1127923%206300
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1127903%190566
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1127693%178300
AtlansVeparBerdysh1127633%192757
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1126973%190639
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1126803%178991
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1126753%171308
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1126553%177957
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1126073%173207
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1125623%171436
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1125273%177975
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1124933%189270
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1124933%178549
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1124093%179218
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1123323%189450
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1123263%172883
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1122733%188713
AtlansVeparLight Saber1122343%188848
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1122303%189179
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1121703%173186
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1119943%177917
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1119843%205882
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6870742%1375549
AtlansVeparDevils Key669572%1157343
AtlansVeparDevils Eye669052%1156993
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523861%82685
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337141%53962
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335621%53664
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332261%56266
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330651%372722
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329711%55670
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172290%803689
AtlansVeparRena +3170430%920525
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168070%488863
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163630%27555
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123880%185798
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115780%3236234
AtlansVeparImp112880%3426780
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108790%19508
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89490%24469
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel41560%4016940
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30930%782604
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30790%631852
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25760%327904
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16960%134663
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9960%183461
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26516
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26563
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24102
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24304
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24631
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24674
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26404
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24483
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24613
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26523
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26669
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24284
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24214
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11018
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10424
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6428
AtlansVeparRapier330%10913
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10568
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11360
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19220
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6567
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11834
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6005
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10721
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5987
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044822
AtlansVeparMace300%9734
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11396
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11091
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11052
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11064
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11078
AtlansVeparKris290%10483
AtlansVeparBow290%11064
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11596
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6541
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6042
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11795
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10935
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11222
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11091
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6878
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10512
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12799
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5900
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6395
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10494
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11173
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12926
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11240
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10988
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12804
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11000
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10445
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11891
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11062
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11085
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10769
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10704
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11746
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11130
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11187
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1675
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306013
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67673%1417808
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66543%1272435
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66513%1019974
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66033%1019192
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65313%849516
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65273%1408761
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65003%791273
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64843%1014812
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1319605
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64693%1366376
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64543%1366893
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64493%1050133
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1321690
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64393%973296
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1013987
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64213%1406566
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64073%1327907
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63713%1018593
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1159642
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62703%1368372
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62553%1407073
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561823%754611
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631251%1375549
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518651%2291388
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%732803
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784643
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%783706
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741280
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%785772
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%784616
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12811%748317
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3236234
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790194
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790278
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110648
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12501%1157343
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1156993
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%790643
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110463
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3426780
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36140%920525
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%803689
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5710%4016940
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114249
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86595
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98778
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70873
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%631852
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%782604
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%327904
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488863
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134663
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183461
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1050133
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99193%1014370
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%791273
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785772
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790194
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%973296
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784616
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97763%1019192
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064952
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97603%790278
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741280
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97453%748317
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732803
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849516
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96593%790643
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96423%1019974
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96103%1065689
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95933%1066227
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783706
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95423%784643
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386053%866460
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1375549
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2291388
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372722
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110463
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1157343
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108138
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110648
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108358
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1156993
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3236234
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3426780
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4016940
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%920525
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%803689
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185798
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81447
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98778
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631852
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%782604
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488863
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327904
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134663
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183461
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189935
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192757
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51788
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191118
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178549
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190566
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173207
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64085
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67575
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189450
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77338
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171860
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64331
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52013
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171308
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178895
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177917
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52102
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51924
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189270
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64310
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63952
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177957
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77254
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172366
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180857
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77152
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172883
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77150
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188713
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188848
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178300
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189179
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190639
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177975
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173186
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171436
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77604
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65773
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178991
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77377
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19508
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1044959
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1486079
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1163167
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1381765
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1016885
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1162074
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1407073
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1366376
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1406566
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%997887
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1001438
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1504454
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1317965
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1366893
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1301058
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1261352
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1001559
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%996983
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1327907
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1161062
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1017537
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1368372
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1408761
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1084511
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1871496
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%999771
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1000704
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1417808
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1300277
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1382436
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017883
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1375549
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1156993
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1157343
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4016940
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2291388
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%666594
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%666328
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86595
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114249
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803689
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97282
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3236234
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77850
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%920525
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94529
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134663
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3426780
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631852
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210472100%10746
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80212%1272435
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1319605
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77952%1159642
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77442%1321690
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36771%973296
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436611%402854
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%791273
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36011%790643
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785772
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%849516
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35321%741280
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019974
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790278
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%784616
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790194
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732803
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1050133
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%783706
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1019192
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34371%784643
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748317
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1375549
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4016940
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2291388
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3426780
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3236234
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110648
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372722
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1156993
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110463
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1157343
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%920525
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%803689
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70873
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98778
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86595
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%782604
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631852
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327904
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488863
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134663
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183461
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51788
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308291
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77254
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308097
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638232
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64310
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173186
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171860
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51924
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307633
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77604
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63952
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64331
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309700
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52013
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77150
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65773
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172366
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64085
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281174
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67575
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171308
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283317
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308355
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173207
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52102
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282978
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311479
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282878
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185798
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77152
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77338
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77377
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229635%741280
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1103224
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204935%1065689
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204925%732803
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204575%1014370
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204565%784643
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204155%785772
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1066227
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204005%748317
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203785%1064952
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790643
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202995%783706
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790194
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023915
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202315%903693
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202105%784616
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201905%790278
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166554%866460
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682752%1375549
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52211%1018867
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1048939
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51361%1016837
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1018160
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020988
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1018960
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49061%1044822
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2291388
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372722
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108358
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1156993
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532491%108138
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1157343
TarkanMutantImp27241%3426780
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%803689
TarkanMutantRena +316540%920525
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3236234
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4016940
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185798
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81447
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488863
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631852
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%782604
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327904
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134663
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183461
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189270
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77150
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77604
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177975
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172366
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77338
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77152
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178300
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178549
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77377
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190353
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177917
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77254
TarkanMutantBlade100%206300
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178991
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188848
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67575
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171308
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205882
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171860
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191118
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190639
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178895
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188713
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189179
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177957
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189450
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190566
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65773
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173207
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172883
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192757
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171436
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173186
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189935
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24469
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51514%1417808
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51194%1018593
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49604%1319605
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49484%784643
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49444%1019192
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49414%784616
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49314%741280
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49194%1407073
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48964%1019974
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48934%1327907
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48874%1406566
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48784%1321690
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48764%973296
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48744%1014812
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48734%849516
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48724%1013987
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48724%791273
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48614%1159642
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48604%783706
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48454%1272435
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48094%732803
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48064%785772
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47914%1050133
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47904%1408761
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447784%402854
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1375549
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2291388
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110463
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9531%1156993
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110648
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1157343
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3426780
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3236234
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%803689
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%920525
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4016940
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114249
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1350%70873
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631852
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98778
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%782604
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327904
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488863
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134663
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183461
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64310
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282878
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307780
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%930224
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281174
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67575
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64085
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64331
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307633
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51924
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52013
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308355
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637498
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638232
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309700
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52102
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638926
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308097
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931851
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283317
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%929638
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282978
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311479
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308291
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637719
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65773
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63952
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51788
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1163167
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1161062
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1486079
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1162074
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1084511
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1261352
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1504454
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%754611
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1300277
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1417808
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1368372
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1301058
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1327907
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1407073
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1408761
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1406566
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1366893
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1317965
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1014812
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1159642
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1375549
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1018593
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1382436
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1381765
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3236234
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1013987
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2291388
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1156993
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1319605
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%666594
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4016940
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1366376
TarkanZaikanRena +320%920525
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%803689
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%791273
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%666328
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849516
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1321690
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272435
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1157343
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11052
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11091
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6395
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18532
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4236
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631852
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41572
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82685
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188713
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183461
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308097
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282978
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%930224
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790643
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1050133
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790278
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014370
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019974
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1065689
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785772
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790194
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866460
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783706
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1019192
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784643
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1066227
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784616
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064952
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%973296
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%782604
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631852
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2291388
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108138
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1157343
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1156993
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108358
9Ax WarriorImp840%3426780
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372722
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741280
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732803
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3236234
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4016940
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1103224
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748317
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327904
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183461
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%803689
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%920525
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185798
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134663
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81447
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98778
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488863
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172883
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51924
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189179
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52102
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178549
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173186
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77377
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177917
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77604
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189270
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178991
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77254
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171860
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51788
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171308
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1050133
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790278
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1065689
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064952
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%973296
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790194
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790643
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849516
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783706
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784643
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014370
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1066227
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784616
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1019192
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785772
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019974
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866460
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%782604
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631852
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2291388
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108138
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372722
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110648
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1157343
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1156993
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108358
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110463
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%791273
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3236234
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741280
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748317
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327904
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732803
9Bloody wolImp510%3426780
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183461
9Bloody wolRena +3460%920525
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81447
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%803689
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134663
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4016940
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98778
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185798
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488863
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190353
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177975
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64310
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52013
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51788
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77150
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52102
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51924
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64331
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190566
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172883
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190639
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177917
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171308
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77604
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63952
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189935
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180857
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77338
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430565
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52013
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173207
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171436
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173186
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309700
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65773
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77377
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172366
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282878
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308097
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283317
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172883
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281174
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52102
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282978
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171308
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51788
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51924
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308355
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77604
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77150
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307780
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63952
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307633
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64331
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77254
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171860
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77338
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67575
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77152
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64085
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64310
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308291
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311479
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%782604
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631852
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21640
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372722
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55670
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56266
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1157343
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1156993
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185798
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3236234
9Cursed WizRena +3670%920525
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%803689
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327904
9Cursed WizImp500%3426780
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183461
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24469
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134663
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4016940
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488863
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306013
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24613
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30590
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30138
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30537
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26516
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30394
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24674
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6878
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24304
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27145
9CyclopsGladius9092%26669
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30404
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30390
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24284
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24214
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24483
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23384
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%782604
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26852
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26523
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24102
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30342
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24631
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26218
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26826
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23344
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29561
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26404
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26563
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26015
9CyclopsSpear8522%26346
9CyclopsFlail8462%26993
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631852
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10935
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6005
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6541
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11360
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11018
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11091
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11396
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11130
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11062
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11078
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6567
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11064
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11187
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044822
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11052
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11222
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6042
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5900
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6395
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5987
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6428
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11173
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10988
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372722
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5362
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5390
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1156993
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1157343
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3236234
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488863
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327904
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%803689
9CyclopsRena +31810%920525
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183461
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8248
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134663
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25265
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1675
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4016940
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19220
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12804
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12926
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18532
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12799
9CyclopsApple30%75969
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430565
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77377
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188713
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67575
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178991
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51924
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178895
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177917
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173207
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77152
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189935
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77338
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178549
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77254
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77150
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172366
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172883
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191118
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52102
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188848
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192757
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189179
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189450
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171308
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171436
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51788
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171860
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190353
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189270
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77604
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173186
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65773
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177975
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177957
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178300
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%782604
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190639
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52013
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190566
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631852
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82685
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55670
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56266
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372722
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1157343
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1156993
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3236234
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327904
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185798
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%803689
9Dark KnighRena +3580%920525
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4016940
9Dark KnighImp450%3426780
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27555
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19508
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134663
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183461
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488863
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24469
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430565
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%930224
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638232
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309700
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308291
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307780
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52102
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67575
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52013
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637498
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63952
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65773
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931851
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282978
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77338
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77254
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638926
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77150
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77377
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64085
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282878
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307633
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51788
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308097
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637719
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64331
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308355
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77152
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64310
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283317
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311479
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281174
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77604
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51924
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%929638
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%782604
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631852
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21640
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175215
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1156993
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56266
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372722
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175408
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55670
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24469
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1157343
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327904
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3236234
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%803689
9Death CowRena +31140%920525
9Death CowImp1000%3426780
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185798
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183461
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134663
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4016940
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488863
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41572
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5987
9Death CowScale Pants20%26015
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30404
9Death CowWind Helm20%30390
9Death CowBone Armor10%27145
9Death CowElven Bow10%6428
9Death CowScale Armor10%30138
9Death CowTomahawk10%24284
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61724
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61960
9Death CowFlail10%26993
9Death CowGladius10%26669
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61764
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42073
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430565
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%929638
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018867
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637498
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1018160
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638926
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638232
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018960
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020988
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307633
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309700
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637719
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931851
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308355
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016837
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023915
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308097
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307780
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311479
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903693
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%930224
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308291
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%782604
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631852
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2291388
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1157343
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372722
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1156993
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175408
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175215
9Death GorgImp1500%3426780
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185798
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1103224
9Death GorgRena +31100%920525
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327904
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044822
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%803689
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048939
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3236234
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4016940
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183461
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134663
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81447
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488863
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430565
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311479
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1018160
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307633
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638232
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%929638
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637719
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308097
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637498
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018867
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308291
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309700
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%930224
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638926
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282978
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283317
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282878
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308355
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018960
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016837
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023915
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307780
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020988
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931851
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281174
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%782604
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631852
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2291388
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1156993
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175215
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175408
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1157343
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372722
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3236234
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4016940
9Death KnigImp770%3426780
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%803689
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327904
9Death KnigRena +3580%920525
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044822
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185798
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183461
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048939
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134663
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81447
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192568
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42030
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30017
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180857
9Death KnigBlade10%206300
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179218
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192757
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430565
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016837
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1018160
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018960
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018867
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020988
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311479
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64085
9DevilDragon Helm3300%929638
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%930224
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308097
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63952
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309700
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283317
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308355
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637498
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282978
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638232
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282878
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64310
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307780
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281174
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308291
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931851
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64331
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307633
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637719
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638926
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%782604
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631852
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2291388
9DevilDevils Eye950%1156993
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175215
9DevilDevils Key780%1157343
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175408
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372722
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185798
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3236234
9DevilJewel of Life580%327904
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4016940
9DevilImp500%3426780
9DevilRena +3480%920525
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048939
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044822
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%803689
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183461
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134663
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488863
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81447
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1050133
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790278
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1065689
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019974
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064952
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1019192
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785772
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783706
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903693
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790194
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014370
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1066227
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784616
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790643
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784643
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866460
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%782604
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631852
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2291388
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108138
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1156993
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108358
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1157343
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372722
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4016940
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3236234
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732803
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741280
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1103224
9Elite OgreImp1071%3426780
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748317
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327904
9Elite OgreRena +3870%920525
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%803689
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98778
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183461
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185798
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134663
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81447
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77254
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188713
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188848
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177917
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189450
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171436
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171860
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77150
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178895
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171308
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190639
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178549
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77604
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77338
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189935
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488863
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77152
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52013
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52102
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173186
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65773
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191118
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77377
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172366
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189270
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190566
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51924
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178991
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306013
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%782604
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180049
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26523
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30537
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61960
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29561
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61724
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190353
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26218
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42073
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30394
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192757
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26015
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190639
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26563
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26346
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41572
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42381
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61764
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179218
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23384
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61797
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27145
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42030
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26516
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30342
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191118
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30590
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26404
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192568
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189450
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206300
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192587
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26826
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180857
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26669
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190566
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61847
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62004
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26993
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26852
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41922
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205882
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23344
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30017
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30138
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631852
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30390
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30404
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17151
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1157343
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1156993
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372722
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53664
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53962
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327904
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3236234
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%920525
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%803689
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183461
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19508
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134663
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25265
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488863
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27555
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4016940
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8248
9Hell HoundImp50%3426780
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10512
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10721
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11000
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11062
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044822
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11746
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18532
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11240
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19220
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10935
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11064
9Hell HoundMace10%9734
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12804
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10769
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11085
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11596
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11187
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12799
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11222
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10445
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12926
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11891
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11360
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306013
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30017
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42030
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189270
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189179
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42073
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62004
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189935
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180049
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42381
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61764
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190353
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192757
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180857
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205882
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61960
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61797
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190566
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179218
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188713
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61847
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191118
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41922
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190639
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192568
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192587
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41572
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188848
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206300
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61724
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189450
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%782604
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631852
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30537
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30394
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82685
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29561
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30390
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30138
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30342
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30590
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30404
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53962
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26993
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1157343
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53664
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26015
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1156993
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372722
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27145
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26852
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26218
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26346
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26826
9Hell SpideRena +31730%920525
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%803689
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327904
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183461
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3236234
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24469
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134663
9Hell SpideImp850%3426780
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488863
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4016940
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27555
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8248
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19508
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11834
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12926
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11746
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12799
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10424
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19220
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11064
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11396
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11187
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5900
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11052
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11795
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11091
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11085
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11173
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10704
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10512
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6005
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10769
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5987
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8220
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9581
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430565
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77152
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282878
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64085
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67575
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77377
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281174
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52102
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178300
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172366
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65773
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77150
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177957
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177917
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172883
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173186
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177975
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52013
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178991
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77254
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282978
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178895
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%782604
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173207
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171308
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631852
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178549
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64310
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77604
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171860
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51924
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51788
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63952
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1353951
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283317
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2037475
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638926
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8120
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171436
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64331
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023915
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77338
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1218622
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%973296
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308355
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1380415
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903693
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019974
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1355125
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%930224
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2039549
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185798
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018960
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1157343
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%929638
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1156993
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1018160
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307780
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307633
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637719
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308097
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790194
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790278
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931851
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2291388
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55670
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188713
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849516
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189935
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189450
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1050133
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308291
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014370
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190639
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784643
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016837
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2035231
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190353
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018867
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189270
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372722
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4016940
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183461
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180857
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21640
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638232
9Illusion oRena +360%920525
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1162074
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020988
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488863
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1019192
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1382436
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189179
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%731461
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1871496
9Illusion oImp50%3426780
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784616
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637498
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1159642
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1319605
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785772
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56266
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188848
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402854
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190566
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%783594
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790643
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191118
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%803689
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327904
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783706
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%773967
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%666328
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24469
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2370502
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81447
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%772937
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1017537
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1018593
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1161062
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311479
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1017883
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1044959
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175215
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1381765
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1272435
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1103224
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3236234
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1321690
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%996983
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110648
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1016885
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205882
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19508
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1084511
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2039116
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1486079
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%997887
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%666594
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%791273
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748317
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1163167
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175408
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%999771
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213618
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1319605
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1321690
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1159642
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849516
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790643
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784616
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790194
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1019192
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783706
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402854
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790278
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1050133
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%973296
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019974
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784643
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785772
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%782604
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631852
9Iron WheelImp1270%3426780
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2291388
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4016940
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372722
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110648
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3236234
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1272435
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1156993
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1157343
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110463
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327904
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%803689
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%791273
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732803
9Iron WheelRena +3300%920525
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748317
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134663
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183461
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741280
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86595
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70873
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98778
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488863
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171860
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282878
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77150
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63952
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172883
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308097
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52013
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309700
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281174
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52102
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171436
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171308
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51924
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64310
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77152
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638232
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173186
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790643
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020988
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790194
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903693
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1018160
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1066227
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023915
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018960
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1065689
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014370
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064952
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018867
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790278
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866460
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016837
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%782604
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631852
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2291388
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108358
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1156993
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108138
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372722
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1157343
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81447
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3236234
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4016940
9Ogre archeImp1231%3426780
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044822
9Ogre archeRena +31031%920525
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327904
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%803689
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748317
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1103224
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048939
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183461
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185798
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134663
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488863
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172366
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188713
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192757
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177957
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180857
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179218
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177975
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192587
9Ogre archeBlade10%206300
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178300
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178991
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173207
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172883
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171860
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205882
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171308
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173186
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191118
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177917
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188848
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192568
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190353
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306013
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77377
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171436
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178991
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189179
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190353
9Poison BulBlade7821%206300
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177917
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177957
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172883
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173186
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178549
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189935
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192757
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178895
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172366
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171308
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77338
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77604
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171860
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189450
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192587
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188713
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77150
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190566
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177975
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192568
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205882
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189270
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77254
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191118
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77152
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190639
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173207
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188848
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178300
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%782604
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631852
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82685
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1156993
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372722
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55670
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56266
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1157343
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327904
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%803689
9Poison BulRena +31250%920525
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3236234
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24469
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19508
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183461
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4016940
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185798
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488863
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27555
9Poison BulImp650%3426780
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134663
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23384
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24102
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11064
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11052
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24613
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11130
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10935
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10988
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11091
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5900
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6567
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24483
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26516
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11187
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6395
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23344
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11360
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430565
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178991
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173186
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65773
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52102
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64085
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51788
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64331
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178895
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171860
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189270
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177957
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77604
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51924
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64310
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77152
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177975
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67575
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171436
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77254
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52013
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77377
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172883
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63952
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189179
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178300
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178549
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77338
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188713
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173207
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189935
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172366
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77150
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171308
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177917
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188848
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%782604
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631852
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21640
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1156993
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1157343
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372722
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56266
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55670
9Poison ShaRena +3790%920525
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185798
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3236234
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24469
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%803689
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4016940
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327904
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183461
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19508
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134663
9Poison ShaImp310%3426780
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10769
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24304
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26563
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488863
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6428
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11064
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23344
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11062
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11396
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24214
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1050133
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1417808
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1159642
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1319605
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019974
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1019192
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785772
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783706
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849516
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1406566
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1407073
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1321690
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784643
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1408761
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402854
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784616
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%973296
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%782604
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631852
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2291388
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1156993
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110463
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014370
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1157343
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790643
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4016940
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110648
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790278
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790194
9Queen RainImp490%3426780
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741280
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3236234
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%791273
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1013987
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1272435
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732803
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327904
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183461
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%803689
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1018593
9Queen RainRena +3320%920525
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1014812
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134663
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70873
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86595
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98778
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748317
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51788
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488863
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64310
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307780
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64085
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281174
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63952
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52102
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283317
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65773
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77254
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638232
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77377
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1157343
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020988
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24674
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10769
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24304
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180049
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67575
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10704
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430565
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51788
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178549
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177975
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77338
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171436
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77377
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173207
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282978
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309700
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64085
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65773
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52013
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77152
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177917
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172366
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77604
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52102
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173186
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311479
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77254
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172883
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67575
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178300
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77150
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63952
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281174
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64310
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283317
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178991
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171860
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177957
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178895
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64331
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171308
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51924
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282878
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%782604
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631852
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21640
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1156993
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55670
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56266
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1157343
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372722
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189270
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189179
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188848
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185798
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3236234
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188713
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189935
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190566
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327904
9Schriker2Imp410%3426780
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183461
9Schriker2Rena +3390%920525
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24469
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%803689
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488863
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134663
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4016940
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19508
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24284
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24483
9Schriker2Gladius10%26669
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26404
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11064
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11130
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430565
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67575
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77377
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65773
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177957
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189935
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190353
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191118
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77338
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177975
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173207
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188848
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177917
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188713
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172366
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173186
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189179
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77150
9ShadowBlade7110%206300
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172883
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171436
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178549
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189450
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171860
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178895
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178991
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192757
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189270
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205882
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190639
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77604
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171308
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178300
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190566
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77254
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77152
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%782604
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631852
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82685
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56266
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1157343
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372722
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1156993
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55670
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327904
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%803689
9ShadowRena +31130%920525
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3236234
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19508
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183461
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488863
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185798
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134663
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4016940
9ShadowImp540%3426780
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27555
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24469
9ShadowKris30%10483
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6567
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24483
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11091
9ShadowElven Shield10%23384
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11891
9ShadowPad Armor10%11062
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11222
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
9ShadowVine Pants10%11085
9ShadowPad Helm10%10512
9ShadowBone Boots10%6541
9ShadowMace10%9734
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11360
9ShadowBone Pants10%26516
9ShadowGladius10%26669
9ShadowFlail10%26993
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11240
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11091
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24304
9ShadowBuckler10%10704
9ShadowTomahawk10%24284
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11173
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24214
9ShadowHand Axe10%11746
9ShadowBone Helm10%24102
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24674
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306013
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30017
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61797
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26218
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61847
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180857
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26852
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61724
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42381
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61960
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42030
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42073
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30590
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61764
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29561
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62004
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30404
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%782604
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26015
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30394
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41922
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30537
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41572
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30342
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179218
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30390
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26346
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180049
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30138
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631852
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17151
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6541
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6395
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6878
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6567
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26826
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27145
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24483
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26563
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24304
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24284
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26404
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24613
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26523
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26993
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23344
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6428
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24674
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26516
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24214
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24102
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23384
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24631
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26669
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1157343
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1156993
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53962
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53664
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372722
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%803689
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327904
9Skeleton ARena +31640%920525
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27555
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183461
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3236234
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8248
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134663
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488863
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3426780
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4016940
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25265
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75969
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11085
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11795
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10494
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11746
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12799
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11891
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19220
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10568
9Skeleton ARapier20%10913
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10445
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11000
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18532
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12926
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11596
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11834
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10721
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10512
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11091
9Skeleton AKris10%10483
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1871496
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1017883
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1261352
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%999771
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1044959
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1018593
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1317965
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1017537
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1504454
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1000704
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1084511
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1406566
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1161062
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1014812
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1162074
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1300277
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1408761
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1381765
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1368372
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1366376
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1417808
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1407073
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1001438
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1327907
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1486079
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1016885
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1001559
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1382436
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1301058
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1013987
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1366893
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1163167
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2291388
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1156993
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%666328
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1157343
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%666594
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%803689
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%920525
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3236234
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4016940
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3426780
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86595
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94529
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70873
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114249
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98778
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631852
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%782604
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134663
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77850
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327904
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048939
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488863
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%929638
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183461
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103224
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1050133
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064952
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748317
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785772
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1065689
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1066227
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784616
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784643
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783706
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%973296
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741280
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732803
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790643
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1019192
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790278
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1103224
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1014370
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790194
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019974
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866460
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2291388
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1156993
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108138
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372722
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108358
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4016940
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1157343
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3426780
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3236234
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%803689
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%920525
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185798
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98778
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81447
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631852
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%782604
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488863
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327904
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134663
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183461
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171436
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77150
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173207
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172883
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188848
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77604
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77152
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52102
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178895
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173186
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64310
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188713
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177917
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51788
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177957
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77377
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51924
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67575
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189935
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177975
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77254
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178300
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65773
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64085
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171308
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63952
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178991
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52013
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172366
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171860
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64331
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178549
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189270
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77338
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189179
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19508
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24469
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1408761
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1321690
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849516
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1300277
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1406566
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1018593
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1368372
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1272435
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1366893
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1159642
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%791273
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1407073
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1301058
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1366376
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1417808
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1013987
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%973296
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1327907
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1261352
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1317965
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1319605
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1014812
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%754611
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2291388
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%666328
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%666594
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1156993
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1157343
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3236234
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3426780
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98778
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%920525
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%803689
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86595
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4016940
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70873
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114249
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631852
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%782604
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327904
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134663
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488863
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183461
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311479
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1018160
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044822
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%929638
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931851
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281174
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308291
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018867
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308355
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309700
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308097
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%930224
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018960
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637719
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638926
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282978
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307633
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64310
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638232
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016837
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637498
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307780
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64331
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64085
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63952
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282878
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048939
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283317
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020988
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1380415
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1218622
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1355125
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2037475
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2039116
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2039549
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1353951
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2035231
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2037549
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1871496
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2370502
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%1000704
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%773967
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%783594
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1084511
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1017537
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%731683
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1163167
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%996983
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%997887
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1017883
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%772937
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%731461
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%999771
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1001559
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1162074
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1044959
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1001438
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1016885
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1161062
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2291388
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4016940
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3236234
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%666594
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1157343
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1156993
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%666328
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1504454
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1381765
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1317965
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1486079
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1382436
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1300277
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1301058
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3426780
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%920525
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%803689
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97282
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114249
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118944
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213618
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%782604
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631852
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94529
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327904
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77850
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134663
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183461
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488863
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014370
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784616
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790643
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1065689
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790278
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1019192
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%973296
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785772
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741280
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732803
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064952
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019974
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748317
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784643
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790194
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783706
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1066227
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1103224
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1050133
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1272435
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741280
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784643
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019974
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1019192
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732803
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1321690
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790194
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790278
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%973296
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748317
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1050133
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785772
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1014370
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849516
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783706
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%791273
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784616
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790643
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1319605
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402854
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1156993
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1157343
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2291388
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110648
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372722
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110463
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3236234
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4016940
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%803689
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%920525
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185798
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70873
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98778
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81447
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3426780
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%782604
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631852
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327904
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488863
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134663
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183461
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77338
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65773
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52102
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171436
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172366
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173207
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77150
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77152
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282978
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281174
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171308
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77254
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171860
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63952
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282878
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77377
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52013
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64310
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64331
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172883
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178549
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283317
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178300
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51924
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64085
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51788
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311479
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177917
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309700
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178895
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67575
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177957
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178991
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173186
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177975
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77604
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189935
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190566
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188713
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189270
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188848
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189179
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24469
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19508
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1871496
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1001559
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%783594
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1301058
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%731461
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1300277
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1504454
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1017883
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%999771
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1084511
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1486079
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1382436
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1017537
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1001438
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1317965
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%731683
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1016885
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1381765
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%772937
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%997887
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1261352
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%773967
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1161062
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1163167
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%996983
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1162074
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1044959
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%1000704
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2370502
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2291388
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3236234
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1157343
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%666328
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1156993
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%666594
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%920525
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4016940
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3426780
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%803689
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86595
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94529
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97282
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114249
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631852
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%782604
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327904
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488863
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77850
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134663
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118944
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183461
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1805673
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2039116
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1355125
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3168291
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1871496
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2039549
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1771736
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%731461
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%783594
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2035231
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2037475
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2493529
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1221269
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2037549
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1215220
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1218622
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4016940
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3426780
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1773374
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1036788
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%731683
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118944
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%772937
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1380415
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%773967
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1417808
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1018593
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1019192
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849516
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019974
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1407073
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1013987
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%791273
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785772
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1159642
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784643
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1050133
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783706
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784616
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1321690
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1272435
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1406566
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1014812
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1408761
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732803
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%973296
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1319605
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741280
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402854
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2291388
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1157343
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110648
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110463
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1156993
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014370
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790194
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790278
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790643
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748317
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3236234
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4016940
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3426780
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%803689
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%920525
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86595
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70873
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98778
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631852
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%782604
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327904
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134663
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183461
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488863
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638232
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309700
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638926
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52102
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77150
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63952
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77152
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931851
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52013
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308097
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51788
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282978
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308291
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%930224
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%929638
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282878
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77377
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77254
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308355
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307780
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311479
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77338
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637719
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65773
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77604
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64331
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637498
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64085
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307633
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283317
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281174
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67575
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64310
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51924
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24469
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185798
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42381
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30590
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61960
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41922
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30342
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30394
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42030
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61797
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30537
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30138
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30390
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61724
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61764
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41572
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61847
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30404
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30017
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62004
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29561
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42073
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306013
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180049
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192568
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206300
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205882
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192757
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180857
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192587
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27145
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26346
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26993
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179218
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26826
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26852
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26015
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26218
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17151
11Chief SkelImp14410%3426780
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4016940
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372722
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1157343
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3236234
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53664
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53962
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1156993
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8248
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488863
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27555
11Chief SkelRena +34710%920525
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%803689
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19508
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%782604
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631852
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327904
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134663
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183461
11Chief SkelApple170%75969
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11091
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12926
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10512
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12804
11Chief SkelMace130%9734
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10568
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10424
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11085
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11596
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18532
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11746
11Chief SkelBow110%11064
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11240
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19220
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10704
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10494
11Chief SkelKris100%10483
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11052
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11078
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12799
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11064
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10445
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11091
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11000
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11795
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11891
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10935
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11834
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10721
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11062
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11187
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10769
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62004
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42381
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190639
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42073
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180049
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189270
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189179
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192587
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191118
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61797
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42030
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188848
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192568
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190566
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179218
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61960
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41922
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189935
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41572
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190353
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192757
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188713
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206300
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61724
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61847
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180857
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205882
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189450
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61764
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306013
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82685
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53664
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1157343
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53962
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1156993
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8248
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372722
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488863
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3236234
11Dark SkullRena +39300%920525
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%803689
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24469
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4016940
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27555
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19508
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631852
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%782604
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327904
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134663
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183461
11Dark SkullImp430%3426780
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11078
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10935
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11085
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11173
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10988
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10494
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10769
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11795
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11064
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6567
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11091
11Dark SkullKris120%10483
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12799
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6428
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10512
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044822
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11018
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18532
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10721
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10445
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11596
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11130
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12804
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11360
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10424
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6042
11Dark SkullRapier90%10913
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11891
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6005
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12926
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6541
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11746
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11000
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19220
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10568
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11222
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10704
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11187
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11052
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11062
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11091
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11240
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5987
11Dark SkullBow50%11064
11Dark SkullMace50%9734
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11396
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11834
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6395
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1675
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5900
11Dark SkullApple20%75969
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190639
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206300
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171860
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178895
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205882
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189270
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178549
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192757
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172366
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191118
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192587
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192568
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189935
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171436
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178991
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180857
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178300
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188848
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189179
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177957
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177917
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190353
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189450
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190566
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171308
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180049
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177975
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188713
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179218
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306013
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82685
11Giant OgreImp11520%3426780
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488863
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27555
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1157343
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372722
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1156993
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53962
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53664
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3236234
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4016940
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24469
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%803689
11Giant OgreRena +34560%920525
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19508
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631852
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%782604
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327904
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134663
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183461
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24102
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6567
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11052
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6541
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6005
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18532
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10769
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24284
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11891
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11360
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6878
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11222
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10721
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11000
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10512
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6395
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12799
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11173
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11062
11Giant OgreRapier50%10913
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11596
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24483
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10935
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11018
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11130
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11091
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19220
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10568
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11091
11Giant OgreBow40%11064
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10704
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11085
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11834
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24613
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044822
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12804
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10494
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11746
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24631
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11795
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6042
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24214
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11078
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10988
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24674
11Giant OgreMace30%9734
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11240
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6428
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5900
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24304
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12926
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11396
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5987
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11187
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11064
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10445
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10424
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1675
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75969
11Giant OgreKris10%10483
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430565
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188848
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173207
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192757
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172883
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177917
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52013
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77254
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173186
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64331
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190639
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77338
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52102
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178895
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178991
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67575
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171308
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77150
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172366
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190353
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177975
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64310
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189179
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177957
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77377
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65773
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51788
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63952
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188713
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178549
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190566
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77604
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77152
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64085
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189935
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180857
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51924
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178300
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171860
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191118
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189270
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189450
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171436
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21640
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56266
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1157343
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55670
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372722
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19508
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1156993
11Magic SkelImp2000%3426780
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24469
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185798
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3236234
11Magic SkelRena +31190%920525
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%803689
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%782604
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488863
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4016940
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327904
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631852
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134663
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183461
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6541
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26563
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25265
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26852
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10935
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11396
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10988
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11052
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044822
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5987
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24483
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6428
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23384
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30394
11Magic SkelSpear20%26346
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24613
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11360
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6042
11Magic SkelFlail10%26993
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26516
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24214
11Magic SkelGladius10%26669
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11018
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24631
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30342
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11091
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6395
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11187
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30404
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6005
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26218
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11222
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6878
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24304
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67575
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188848
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173186
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172883
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77377
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188713
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171860
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65773
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173207
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177917
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172366
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177957
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77338
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189450
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178549
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77152
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189935
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77254
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192757
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77604
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190639
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178300
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205882
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171436
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178895
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190353
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177975
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191118
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189179
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206300
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171308
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77150
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178991
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189270
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190566
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430565
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82685
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372722
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1156993
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488863
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1157343
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56266
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55670
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3236234
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19508
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4016940
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%803689
11Red SkeletRena +33230%920525
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27555
11Red SkeletImp2600%3426780
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185798
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24469
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631852
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%782604
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327904
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134663
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183461
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27145
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11396
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11187
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11064
11Red SkeletBow40%11064
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11834
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11062
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10512
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11085
11Red SkeletMace40%9734
11Red SkeletKris40%10483
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10704
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10721
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11360
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11173
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11222
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11091
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11078
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26523
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10935
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10568
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11746
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10445
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6878
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24483
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11018
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6005
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11891
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23344
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26516
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26826
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6428
11Red SkeletRapier20%10913
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23384
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24613
11Red SkeletFlail20%26993
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11052
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6395
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24304
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11091
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5987
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24214
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26404
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5900
11Red SkeletGladius10%26669
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11240
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24631
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10769
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6567
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11795
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24674
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11596
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11000
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11130
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25265
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67575
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178991
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171436
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77604
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172883
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77254
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51788
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77152
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178895
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77377
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65773
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178549
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178300
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77338
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51924
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177917
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173186
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171860
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177975
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177957
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52013
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172366
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52102
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171308
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77150
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173207
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430565
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188848
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189935
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189270
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189179
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190566
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188713
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191118
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283317
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309700
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190639
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190353
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311479
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63952
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282878
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189450
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64085
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64310
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282978
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64331
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281174
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55670
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1157343
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1156993
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372722
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56266
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82685
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21640
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185798
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3236234
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24469
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%803689
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19508
12Chief SkelRena +32740%920525
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488863
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4016940
12Chief SkelImp2570%3426780
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%782604
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631852
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327904
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134663
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183461
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24631
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11396
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24304
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26852
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6567
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24102
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10988
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11052
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30404
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27145
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23344
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044822
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26516
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5900
12Chief SkelSpear40%26346
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24483
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6541
12Chief SkelGladius30%26669
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10935
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30394
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11091
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6878
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25265
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11173
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26523
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24284
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29561
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6428
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30138
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26015
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24214
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11018
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11064
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23384
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11078
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26404
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11062
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10721
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6042
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5987
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30390
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11000
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26218
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26826
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24613
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26563
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30537
12Chief SkelKris10%10483
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10445
12Chief SkelMace10%9734
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10769
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6005
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6395
12Chief SkelFlail10%26993
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11240
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10704
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24674
12Chief SkelRapier10%10913
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11130
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11085
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11091
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30342
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638926
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637719
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307633
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64310
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282878
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51924
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309700
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77150
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307780
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311479
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52102
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282978
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308291
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173186
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638232
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77604
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64331
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308097
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63952
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51788
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77254
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65773
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77338
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283317
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64085
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173207
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308355
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52013
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281174
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77377
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637498
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67575
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172883
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77152
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430565
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24469
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21640
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372722
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1156993
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55670
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56266
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1157343
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4016940
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3236234
12Dark SkullImp9240%3426780
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%803689
12Dark SkullRena +37440%920525
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488863
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185798
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631852
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%782604
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327904
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134663
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183461
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048939
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044822
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1018160
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020988
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016837
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018960
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018867
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64085
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638926
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309700
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637719
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931851
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63952
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307780
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308097
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308291
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638232
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64310
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637498
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283317
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282978
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311479
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%929638
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307633
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64331
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%930224
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282878
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308355
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281174
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430565
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2291388
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3236234
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175215
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1156993
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175408
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185798
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372722
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1157343
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4016940
12Giant OgreImp5960%3426780
12Giant OgreRena +34030%920525
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%803689
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%782604
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631852
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327904
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81447
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488863
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134663
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183461
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014370
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018960
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048939
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1103224
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1065689
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023915
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064952
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020988
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903693
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018867
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016837
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1066227
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1018160
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044822
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638926
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637498
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931851
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%930224
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637719
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638232
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%929638
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866460
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81447
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3236234
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2291388
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372722
12Magic SkelImp1830%3426780
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108138
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108358
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1156993
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1157343
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4016940
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%803689
12Magic SkelRena +3720%920525
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185798
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488863
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631852
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%782604
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327904
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134663
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183461
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177917
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180857
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178895
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191118
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177975
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172366
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188848
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178549
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205882
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189450
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189935
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189270
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190639
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24469
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190566
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190353
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178300
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179218
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192587
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192757
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1103224
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311479
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637719
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018960
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023915
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308355
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637498
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309700
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018867
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%929638
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%930224
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307633
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020988
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931851
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903693
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048939
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638926
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638232
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1018160
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307780
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308291
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308097
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016837
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044822
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430565
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2291388
12Red SkeletImp5720%3426780
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175215
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175408
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1156993
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1157343
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372722
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3236234
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4016940
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185798
12Red SkeletRena +32520%920525
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%803689
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81447
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%782604
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631852
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488863
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327904
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134663
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183461
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311479
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308355
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63952
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308291
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282978
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637498
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638232
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307633
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64331
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64310
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638926
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283317
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281174
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308097
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637719
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282878
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309700
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307780
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64085
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430565
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044822
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048939
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1018160
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931851
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016837
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018960
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018867
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77338
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%930224
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020988
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%929638
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77377
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51924
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173207
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173186
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172883
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67575
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77254
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52013
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65773
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77152
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77604
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51788
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52102
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77150
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372722
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1156993
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1157343
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24469
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21640
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2291388
13Chief SkelImp2390%3426780
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3236234
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185798
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4016940
13Chief SkelRena +31730%920525
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%803689
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56266
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55670
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175215
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175408
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488863
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631852
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327904
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%782604
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81447
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183461
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134663
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61764
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26563
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25265
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179218
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41922
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62004
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61847
13Chief SkelFlail20%26993
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27145
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42073
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30537
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30138
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192568
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26015
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61724
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24304
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26523
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24102
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26404
13Chief SkelBlade10%206300
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23384
13Chief SkelSpear10%26346
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30342
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42381
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24284
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24674
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24631
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1103224
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048939
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044822
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018960
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016837
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1018160
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637719
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1066227
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020988
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903693
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1065689
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023915
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064952
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637498
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638232
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638926
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931851
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%929638
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018867
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%930224
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866460
13Dark SkullImp9690%3426780
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2291388
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4016940
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3236234
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175408
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372722
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175215
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185798
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1157343
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1156993
13Dark SkullRena +32700%920525
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%803689
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81447
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%782604
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631852
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327904
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134663
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488863
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183461
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61764
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191118
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192587
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189270
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42073
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61847
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189450
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180857
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61797
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190639
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188713
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192757
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190566
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188848
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189935
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192568
13Dark SkullBlade30%206300
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205882
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62004
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61724
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180049
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190353
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179218
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42030
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41572
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189179
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27555
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61960
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41922
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790643
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014370
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903693
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023915
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1018160
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790278
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048939
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1103224
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064952
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020988
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016837
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1066227
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790194
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1065689
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748317
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044822
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018867
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018960
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866460
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81447
13Giant OgreImp3840%3426780
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2291388
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1156993
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4016940
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1157343
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108138
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108358
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372722
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3236234
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%803689
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488863
13Giant OgreRena +31220%920525
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185798
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%782604
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631852
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327904
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134663
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183461
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177957
13Giant OgreBlade40%206300
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173186
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177975
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178991
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189935
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191118
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177917
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172366
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192568
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205882
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190566
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172883
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180857
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178895
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180049
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188848
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171308
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188713
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190639
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190353
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173207
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171860
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192587
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1272435
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784616
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790194
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849516
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1050133
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014370
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748317
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732803
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784643
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1019192
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790643
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785772
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741280
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1319605
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1321690
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790278
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%973296
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019974
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%791273
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783706
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402854
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1066227
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064952
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1065689
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3236234
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2291388
13Magic SkelImp870%3426780
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4016940
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372722
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110648
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1157343
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110463
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1156993
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%803689
13Magic SkelRena +3390%920525
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98778
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70873
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%782604
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631852
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327904
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134663
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488863
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173207
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77377
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173186
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311479
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52013
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64310
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65773
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77604
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307780
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183461
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171436
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308291
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309700
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308097
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308355
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790643
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741280
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1050133
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783706
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790194
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748317
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784643
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014370
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1065689
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064952
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1066227
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1019192
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784616
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019974
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732803
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785772
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903693
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1103224
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790278
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866460
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4016940
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2291388
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3236234
13Red SkeletImp2210%3426780
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1156993
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372722
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108358
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108138
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1157343
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98778
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%803689
13Red SkeletRena +3750%920525
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185798
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327904
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81447
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%782604
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631852
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183461
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134663
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488863
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177957
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51788
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65773
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172883
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189179
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178991
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188848
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172366
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189450
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178549
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178895
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171308
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173207
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178300
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171436
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77604
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77377
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52013
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177975
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51924
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189270
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77152
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52102
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191118
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173186
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1103224
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1044822
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903693
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1023915
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1020988
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1018960
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1018867
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1016837
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1048939
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1018160
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%931851
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637498
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%930224
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%638926
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638232
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%637719
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%929638
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1064952
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1066227
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1065689
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1014370
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307780
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308355
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308291
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311479
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309700
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308097
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307633
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430565
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%866460
14Chief SkelImp4010%3426780
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2291388
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3236234
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1157343
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1156993
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%372722
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81447
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4016940
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175215
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185798
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175408
14Chief SkelRena +31290%920525
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%803689
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108358
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108138
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%782604
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631852
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488863
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327904
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134663
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183461
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178300
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190353
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177917
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179218
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177957
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189270
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171436
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192587
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189179
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192757
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189450
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188848
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178895
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192568
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191118
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188713
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205882
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172366
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190566
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171860
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178991
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171308
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177975
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189935
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180857
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1050133
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%783706
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1064952
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1019974
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%785772
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1014370
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741280
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%973296
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%790643
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790194
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1066227
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1065689
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790278
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748317
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%784643
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%784616
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%732803
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1019192
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1103224
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%866460
14Dark SkullImp10490%3426780
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2291388
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3236234
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4016940
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%372722
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1157343
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108138
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108358
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1156993
14Dark SkullRena +33380%920525
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%803689
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81447
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185798
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98778
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631852
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%782604
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%327904
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134663
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488863
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183461
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171308
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51924
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177957
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52102
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189270
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173207
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63952
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172883
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178991
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67575
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178300
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77338
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77150
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177975
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171436
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189179
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64310
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65773
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%177917
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77604
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77254
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%178895
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189935
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172366
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171860
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64331
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51788
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77377
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64085
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77152
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188848
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178549
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173186
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188713
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52013
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24469
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1272435
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%784643
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1050133
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%732803
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%783706
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1319605
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1321690
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1019974
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%785772
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741280
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%849516
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%791273
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%784616
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1014370
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%790643
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1019192
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790194
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790278
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748317
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%973296
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%402854
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1066227
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1064952
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1065689
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2291388
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4016940
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3236234
14Giant OgreImp3640%3426780
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110648
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1157343
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110463
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372722
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1156993
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70873
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98778
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%803689
14Giant OgreRena +31500%920525
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631852
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%782604
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327904
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134663
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183461
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307633
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308355
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52102
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172883
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77254
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65773
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64310
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488863
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171436
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281174
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77150
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77377
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67575
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308291
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308097
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172366
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63952
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77604
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171308
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52013
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51924
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173207
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283317
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307780
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171860
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77152
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173186
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%282978
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51788
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77338
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64085
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309700
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64331
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311479
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282878
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1408761
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1319605
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1366893
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%791273
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1368372
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1018593
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1019974
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1019192
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1417808
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1407073
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%849516
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1366376
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1014812
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1050133
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1406566
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1272435
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1013987
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%973296
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1321690
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1327907
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1159642
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%754611
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784616
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784643
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741280
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790278
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785772
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732803
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790194
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790643
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783706
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748317
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2291388
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3236234
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110648
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1156993
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110463
14Magic SkelImp640%3426780
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1157343
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4016940
14Magic SkelRena +3360%920525
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114249
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86595
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%803689
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98778
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631852
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%782604
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70873
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327904
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134663
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488863
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183461
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1018593
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1050133
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1417808
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%784643
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%791273
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%784616
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1014812
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1319605
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1019192
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1013987
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1406566
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%783706
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1272435
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1408761
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1019974
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1407073
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%785772
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%849516
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1159642
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%973296
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%732803
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1321690
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741280
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%402854
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1014370
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790278
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790643
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790194
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748317
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2291388
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4016940
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110463
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110648
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1157343
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3236234
14Red SkeletImp1880%3426780
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1156993
14Red SkeletRena +31070%920525
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%803689
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70873
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86595
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98778
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631852
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782604
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327904
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134663
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183461
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77338
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488863
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52102
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638926
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65773
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638232
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67575
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309700
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307633
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77604
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77152
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64310
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308097
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%930224
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308355
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637498
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51788
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308291
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64085
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63952
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282978
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52013
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64331
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283317
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%929638
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281174
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77377
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931851
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282878
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790194
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1103224
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1065689
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1066227
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064952
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014370
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790643
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748317
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790278
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1050133
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1018160
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048939
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018867
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018960
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020988
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016837
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023915
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044822
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903693
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783706
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741280
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019974
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785772
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1019192
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784643
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732803
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866460
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%973296
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784616
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3236234
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2291388
15Chief SkelImp3820%3426780
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4016940
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81447
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108358
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372722
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1157343
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108138
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1156993
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%803689
15Chief SkelRena +31280%920525
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185798
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%782604
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631852
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98778
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488863
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327904
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134663
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183461
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189179
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178300
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171308
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177957
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188848
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180049
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173186
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178991
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190353
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179218
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172366
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177917
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190639
15Chief SkelBlade30%206300
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64085
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189270
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67575
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171860
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77604
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63952
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188713
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51788
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64310
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171436
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178549
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180857
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172883
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51924
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192568
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178895
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52013
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77254
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189935
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24469
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177975
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64331
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77338
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190566
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52102
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191118
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65773
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77150
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1272435
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1319605
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1159642
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1321690
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%973296
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1050133
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741280
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1019192
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790194
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748317
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783706
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784643
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019974
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849516
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790643
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%791273
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790278
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732803
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784616
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785772
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402854
15Dark SkullImp19360%3426780
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4016940
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3236234
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2291388
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1157343
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1156993
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110648
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372722
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110463
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%803689
15Dark SkullRena +33720%920525
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70873
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98778
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86595
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%782604
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327904
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631852
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134663
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488863
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183461
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172883
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308097
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77604
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172366
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308355
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64085
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311479
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309700
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282978
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77377
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308291
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51788
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307780
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77152
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51924
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282878
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77338
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52013
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281174
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52102
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64310
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63952
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171308
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173207
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638232
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307633
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283317
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64331
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77254
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173186
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171860
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67575
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77150
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171436
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65773
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24469
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%973296
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1013987
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1319605
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1159642
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019974
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1406566
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1018593
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1407073
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1014812
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1019192
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849516
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1368372
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1408761
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1366893
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%791273
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1417808
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1366376
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1050133
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1321690
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1327907
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1261352
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1272435
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%754611
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2291388
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4016940
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3236234
15Giant OgreImp4310%3426780
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110648
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1157343
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110463
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%666328
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1156993
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%666594
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114249
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%803689
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70873
15Giant OgreRena +31740%920525
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86595
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98778
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631852
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%782604
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327904
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488863
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134663
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183461
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63952
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048939
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281174
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308291
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020988
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311479
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282878
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018960
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307633
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016837
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018867
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637498
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309700
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1018160
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283317
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%930224
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637719
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308097
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044822
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638232
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307780
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308355
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638926
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64085
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931851
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%929638
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64331
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64310
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282978
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1504454
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1486079
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1084511
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1163167
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1161062
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1162074
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1408761
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1381765
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1382436
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1327907
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1014812
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1368372
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1407073
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1013987
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1406566
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1301058
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1261352
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1018593
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1366376
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1300277
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1317965
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1366893
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1417808
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1159642
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%754611
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4016940
15Magic SkelImp1280%3426780
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2291388
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3236234
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1272435
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1321690
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%791273
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%666328
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1156993
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%666594
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1157343
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1319605
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849516
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%803689
15Magic SkelRena +3500%920525
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98778
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94529
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70873
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86595
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631852
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%782604
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114249
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327904
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488863
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134663
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77850
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044822
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%930224
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1103224
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307780
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020988
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308291
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183461
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023915
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282878
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931851
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018960
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%929638
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016837
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048939
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64310
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308355
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1321690
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1366376
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1366893
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1327907
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1272435
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1018593
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1014812
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1301058
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1159642
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1300277
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1381765
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1408761
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1317965
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1417808
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1319605
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1013987
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1261352
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1368372
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1406566
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849516
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%791273
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1407073
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1382436
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%754611
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1050133
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%973296
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019974
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1019192
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2291388
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3236234
15Red SkeletImp2700%3426780
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%666594
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%666328
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1156993
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1157343
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4016940
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98778
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86595
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%803689
15Red SkeletRena +31110%920525
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114249
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70873
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631852
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327904
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782604
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134663
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488863
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183461
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307780
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307633
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%930224
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048939
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020988
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308097
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931851
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309700
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%929638
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282878
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638232
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311479
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281174
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282978
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1018160
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637498
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023915
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018867
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018960
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308291
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308355
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016837
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283317
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637719
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638926
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1050133
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790278
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732803
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784643
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790643
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%973296
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784616
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783706
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785772
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790194
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741280
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1019192
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019974
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748317
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%791273
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849516
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1014370
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1066227
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064952
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1065689
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1018593
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1013987
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1159642
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1272435
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1321690
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1014812
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1319605
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866460
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402854
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2291388
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3236234
16Chief SkelImp12890%3426780
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110463
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110648
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1156993
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1157343
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4016940
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108358
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108138
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98778
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%803689
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372722
16Chief SkelRena +35250%920525
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86595
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81447
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631852
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185798
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%782604
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488863
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327904
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70873
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134663
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183461
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51924
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64085
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51788
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63952
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172883
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173207
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638926
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77338
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65773
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308355
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173186
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307633
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77254
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52013
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77152
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77150
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192757
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67575
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172366
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308291
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171860
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77604
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77377
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188713
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180857
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64310
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190639
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64331
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177975
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52102
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171436
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188848
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282878
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189179
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171308
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178895
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189450
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191118
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638232
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177917
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177957
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637498
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311479
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282978
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637719
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178549
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24469
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281174
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283317
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178300
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190353
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189935
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178991
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308097
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190566
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307780
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189270
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1408761
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1317965
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1018593
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1301058
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1261352
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1407073
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1327907
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%791273
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1300277
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1014812
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1366376
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849516
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1321690
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%973296
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1366893
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1368372
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1159642
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1013987
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1319605
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1406566
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1417808
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1272435
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%754611
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2291388
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3236234
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%666328
16Dark SkullImp32040%3426780
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%666594
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1156993
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1157343
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98778
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4016940
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86595
16Dark SkullRena +316130%920525
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%803689
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70873
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114249
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631852
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%782604
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327904
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134663
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183461
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488863
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64085
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%929638
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282878
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637719
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311479
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282978
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044822
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638926
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309700
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64310
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308291
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637498
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638232
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048939
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281174
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018960
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307633
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018867
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016837
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308355
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63952
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1018160
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64331
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307780
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283317
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%930224
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931851
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308097
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020988
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81447
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1504454
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1161062
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1163167
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1084511
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1486079
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1162074
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1327907
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1317965
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1406566
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1407073
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1301058
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1417808
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1408761
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1368372
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1018593
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1382436
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1366376
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1014812
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1261352
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1366893
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1013987
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1300277
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1159642
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1381765
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%754611
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4016940
16Giant OgreImp24960%3426780
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2291388
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3236234
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1272435
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849516
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%791273
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1319605
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1321690
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1157343
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%666594
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1156993
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%666328
16Giant OgreRena +39450%920525
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%803689
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70873
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98778
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94529
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86595
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114249
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%782604
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631852
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327904
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134663
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488863
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77850
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183461
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018867
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020988
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%929638
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1103224
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931851
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308097
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023915
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308291
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018960
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903693
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%930224
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637719
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048939
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016837
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044822
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307633
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307780
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1018160
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638232
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637498
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308355
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638926
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283317
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282978
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281174
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282878
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65773
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309700
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64310
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311479
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81447
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1380415
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1486079
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%731683
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1161062
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1084511
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%1000704
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%731461
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1001438
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1017537
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1355125
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1353951
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1001559
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1044959
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%772937
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%999771
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1163167
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1017883
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%773967
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1504454
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%997887
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%783594
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%996983
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1218622
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1016885
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1162074
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1871496
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1300277
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1317965
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2370502
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1301058
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1381765
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1261352
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1382436
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2291388
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3236234
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1156993
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%666594
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%666328
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1157343
16Magic SkelRena +32090%920525
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%803689
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114249
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4016940
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94529
16Magic SkelImp1140%3426780
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118944
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%782604
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97282
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631852
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327904
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488863
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134663
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77850
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183461
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1019192
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019974
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790278
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741280
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784616
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064952
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1103224
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903693
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784643
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014370
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1065689
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790194
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790643
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785772
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732803
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783706
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1050133
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1066227
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748317
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1044959
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%1000704
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1381765
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1017537
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%996983
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%783594
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1001559
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1366893
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1317965
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1301058
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%999771
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1163167
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1001438
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1382436
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1084511
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1504454
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1016885
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1300277
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1486079
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1017883
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1327907
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1368372
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1261352
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1161062
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1366376
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%997887
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1162074
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1871496
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2291388
16Red SkeletImp13790%3426780
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%666328
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1157343
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%666594
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1156993
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4016940
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3236234
16Red SkeletRena +36130%920525
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%803689
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97282
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70873
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94529
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631852
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114249
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%782604
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327904
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134663
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86595
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488863
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183461
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77850
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018867
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064952
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903693
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1065689
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048939
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014370
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023915
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637498
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1066227
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637719
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020988
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1018160
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016837
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638232
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638926
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018960
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044822
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%929638
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%930224
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1103224
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931851
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81447
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter655093%1408761
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm655033%1261352
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots654293%1013987
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow653913%1018593
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction652833%1406566
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots652773%791273
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor652653%1159642
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots652543%1321690
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage652443%1417808
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor651383%1319605
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm651363%1407073
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm651303%1014812
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow650883%1272435
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots650463%1327907
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow649683%1368372
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves649313%1366893
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves649083%849516
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants648293%1366376
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants429322%1019192
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst428862%1050133
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves427332%973296
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield426572%1019974
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5376412%754611
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves303391%1382436
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask300651%1317965
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves300431%1300277
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots300431%1381765
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants299381%1301058
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5111240%2291388
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4016940
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90540%3236234
17Chief SkelImp80550%3426780
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773580%666594
17Chief SkelDevils Key72370%1157343
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772160%666328
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71550%1156993
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41270%114249
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39470%86595
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638780%110463
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638380%110648
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38040%98778
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737550%803689
17Chief SkelRena +337510%920525
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31950%70873
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13100%631852
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12590%782604
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10720%327904
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7900%488863
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6940%134663
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4090%183461
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1220%1016837
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1150%281174
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307633
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931851
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%638232
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1018160
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018960
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308291
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants970%311479
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308097
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044822
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1048939
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%930224
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%929638
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves900%283317
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637719
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018867
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638926
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307780
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308355
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282978
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309700
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282878
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637498
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020988
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63952
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023915
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64085
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64331
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64310
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185798
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81447
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2352644%1162074
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2347074%1486079
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2346504%1084511
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2341784%1504454
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2339414%1161062
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2336924%1163167
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1285812%1366376
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1283572%1368372
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1282442%1014812
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1281392%1408761
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1279632%1366893
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1277672%1327907
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1277592%1382436
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1277542%1013987
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1277352%1300277
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1277222%1261352
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1276572%1406566
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1276192%1317965
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1276182%1301058
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1275282%1407073
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1275202%1018593
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1275192%1417808
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1273522%1381765
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1268712%1159642
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5970002%754611
17Dark SkullImp311341%3426780
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299990%4016940
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292900%2291388
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228600%3236234
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214570%849516
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213470%791273
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212880%1321690
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212740%1319605
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212290%1272435
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193580%1156993
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191350%666594
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190310%666328
17Dark SkullDevils Key189270%1157343
17Dark SkullRena +3120890%920525
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798580%803689
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90420%98778
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87910%70873
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82630%94529
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65500%86595
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52740%114249
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36860%631852
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36820%782604
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28150%327904
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18100%134663
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15320%488863
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13860%77850
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11660%183461
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3520%1023915
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1103224
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903693
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307780
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1020988
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3240%308355
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048939
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307633
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931851
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638232
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3140%638926
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018867
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%930224
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2990%1016837
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637498
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637719
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308291
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308097
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%929638
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2910%1018160
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018960
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044822
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65773
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283317
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281174
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282878
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282978
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64310
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311479
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309700
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185798
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81447
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark678862%1044959
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants636782%1366376
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm635852%996983
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves635522%1382436
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots635202%997887
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction634982%1163167
17Giant OgreElemental Mace634392%1161062
17Giant OgreDragon Spear634272%1017883
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm634192%1261352
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots633962%1381765
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor633872%1001559
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm633262%1407073
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants633082%1486079
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves632712%1366893
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm632572%999771
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow632382%1368372
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter632322%1408761
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves632042%1084511
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots631962%1327907
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction631952%1406566
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage631642%1417808
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves631342%1504454
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves631092%1300277
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow630992%1000704
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask630822%1317965
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor630332%1001438
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants630162%1017537
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor629932%1162074
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots629872%1016885
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants629872%1301058
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6478462%1871496
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144570%2291388
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794620%666328
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794060%666594
17Giant OgreDevils Key93180%1157343
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92780%1156993
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4016940
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61160%3236234
17Giant OgreRena +357980%920525
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747190%803689
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46930%114249
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42960%86595
17Giant OgreImp38990%3426780
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29140%94529
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18630%782604
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18010%631852
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13780%327904
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13580%97282
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12760%70873
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9410%134663
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77850
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183461
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488863
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014370
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018960
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%931851
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1066227
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016837
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044822
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%903693
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1103224
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%930224
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2150%1023915
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1020988
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%929638
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064952
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018867
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1065689
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1018160
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1048939
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185798
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81447
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234503%1221269
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221592%1017537
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220982%1017883
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220672%731461
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220582%1215220
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff220352%2037549
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots220212%773967
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220062%1380415
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219772%783594
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219762%2039116
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219482%999771
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219442%772937
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor219402%1001438
17Magic SkelLord Scepter219232%1355125
17Magic SkelRune Blade219162%2035231
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219092%996983
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219072%1000704
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218982%1044959
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218772%1016885
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218522%2037475
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots218202%997887
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor218112%1001559
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218002%2039549
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217932%1218622
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217932%731683
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216212%1353951
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160052%1871496
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89311%1163167
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88681%1161062
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87791%1504454
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87501%1084511
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87411%1162074
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86421%1486079
17Magic SkelSpirit +180001%2370502
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4016940
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547181%2291388
17Magic SkelSpirit +039680%1036788
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37350%3236234
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731760%666328
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730630%666594
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30530%1156993
17Magic SkelDevils Key30470%1157343
17Magic SkelImp27760%3426780
17Magic SkelRena +320460%920525
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17890%118944
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716260%803689
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13710%213618
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94529
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8980%97282
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6440%782604
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%631852
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327904
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134663
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77850
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183461
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488863
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784616
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790194
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1050133
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1065689
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790643
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019974
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732803
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784643
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064952
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783706
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785772
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1019192
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741280
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014370
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%973296
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748317
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790278
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849516
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1066227
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%791273
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70873
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81447
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491912%1380415
17Red SkeletDragon Spear467172%1017883
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm465482%996983
17Red SkeletLord Scepter465062%1355125
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor464692%1001438
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots464412%997887
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463932%773967
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463912%1017537
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463802%1084511
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm463662%999771
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants463162%731683
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462872%1504454
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461872%1486079
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461722%731461
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461662%1163167
17Red SkeletElemental Mace461192%1161062
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots461022%1381765
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460842%1001559
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460842%1382436
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots460312%1353951
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots460172%772937
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor460162%1162074
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark460062%1044959
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459902%1016885
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves459392%783594
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458832%1000704
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320652%1871496
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155431%2370502
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596480%2291388
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80980%3236234
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78000%1368372
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77890%1366376
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77530%1301058
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77340%1366893
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77040%1300277
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76860%1261352
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76470%1317965
17Red SkeletImp68500%3426780
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62650%1156993
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762010%666328
17Red SkeletDevils Key61680%1157343
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761170%666594
17Red SkeletRena +340430%920525
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4016940
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731850%803689
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28030%86595
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24540%118944
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18100%114249
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12980%94529
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12320%782604
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12020%97282
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11740%631852
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%327904
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134663
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77850
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183461
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488863
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10445
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6005
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11360
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10494
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6878
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044822
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6567
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6428
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10935
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11064
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5987
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6541
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11795
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10988
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11222
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11064
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10704
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11746
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6395
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10424
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10512
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10913
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12799
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11396
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11834
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5900
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12926
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18532
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5390
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12804
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11596
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11085
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19220
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5362
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11891
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1156993
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4236
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372722
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1157343
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1675
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134663
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631852
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%803689
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488863
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%920525
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327904
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24613
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10935
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6395
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24483
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24304
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26523
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044822
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5987
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24284
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26516
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26669
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11187
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24631
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23384
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5900
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11091
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26404
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11222
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25265
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11360
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6005
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6428
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10988
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6878
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24214
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11064
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6567
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6541
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372722
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1156993
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24102
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1157343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%803689
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631852
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%920525
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5362
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134663
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26993
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6428
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24304
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24631
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5987
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6541
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11360
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27145
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24483
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26826
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26346
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6878
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044822
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24613
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26523
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23344
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24284
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11064
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24214
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25265
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5390
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10988
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26852
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11222
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26404
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24102
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5900
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26563
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10935
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26669
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11396
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1156993
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10445
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23384
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372722
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11064
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6395
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6005
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10913
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1157343
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10704
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6567
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10494
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803689
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26516
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9734
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11085
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%920525
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62004
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26826
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26218
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306013
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26993
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30394
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30590
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41572
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30390
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41922
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61797
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61764
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29561
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61724
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27145
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30537
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42030
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30342
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61847
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30017
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30138
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26346
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26852
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26015
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61960
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42381
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30404
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42073
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372722
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17151
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53962
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1157343
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1156993
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488863
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%803689
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53664
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3236234
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3426780
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%920525
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27555
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8248
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631852
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183461
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327904
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134663
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63952
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177957
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178300
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64310
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77150
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177917
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282878
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1157343
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171436
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77377
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65773
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178895
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190639
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306013
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26669
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23344
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27145
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30537
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26563
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6878
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24613
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30138
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24631
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26346
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24284
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26826
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26404
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30390
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24304
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30404
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24483
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25265
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26516
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29561
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26993
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24102
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24214
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26852
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30394
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26015
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23384
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26523
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30342
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26218
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5987
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6541
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6005
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6428
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044822
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11360
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6395
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11396
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11187
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1156993
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11222
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5900
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1157343
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11064
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11091
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6567
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372722
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5390
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10935
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5362
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10988
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%920525
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%803689
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631852
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1675
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488863
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134663
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327904
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%782604
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4016940
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3236234
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8248
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10988
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24613
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10913
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24483
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11222
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24304
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11085
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10935
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6878
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11891
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11360
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11064
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11834
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24102
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24631
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044822
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12799
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24284
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11396
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6567
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10704
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4236
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6005
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18532
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10424
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11596
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10445
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5900
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1156993
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11064
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24214
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5390
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6541
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6395
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10512
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12926
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5987
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12804
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19220
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%803689
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11746
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1157343
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%920525
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372722
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11795
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9734
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5362
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3236234
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10494
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306013
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61724
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191118
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205882
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180049
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192757
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61764
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61797
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206300
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190353
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192568
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42073
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41922
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189935
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190566
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189270
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42030
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42381
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61847
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188713
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180857
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192587
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189450
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179218
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30017
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41572
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61960
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189179
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188848
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62004
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190639
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30138
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30394
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30390
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82685
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30342
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29561
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30404
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30537
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26852
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26218
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27145
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1156993
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26826
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26993
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26015
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26346
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53962
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1157343
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53664
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372722
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4016940
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%803689
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%920525
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3426780
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24469
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8248
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3236234
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19508
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488863
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%782604
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134663
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27555
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327904
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631852
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183461
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11396
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11052
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306013
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30394
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30138
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26015
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62004
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42381
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61724
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61847
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30537
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26218
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42073
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30404
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26852
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61764
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30017
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41572
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30390
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41922
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23344
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29561
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30342
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61960
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23384
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26826
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26346
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61797
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26993
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27145
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42030
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1157343
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372722
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1156993
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17151
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6395
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11173
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5390
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24214
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5362
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26523
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24304
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6428
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24483
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53664
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53962
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6005
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5900
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24613
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5987
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26516
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25265
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24631
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6541
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6878
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6567
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26669
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11130
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24284
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24102
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3236234
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26563
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26404
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%920525
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27555
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%803689
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3426780
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327904
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8248
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488863
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4016940
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631852
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306013
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61724
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179218
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205882
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42030
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30017
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30404
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180857
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192587
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30342
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61764
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61847
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41572
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29561
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42073
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42381
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30390
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30138
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61960
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192757
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30537
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62004
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206300
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30394
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180049
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61797
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41922
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192568
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17151
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3426780
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1157343
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53664
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372722
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1156993
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53962
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%920525
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%803689
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27555
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488863
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8248
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3236234
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19508
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%782604
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327904
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631852
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183461
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134663
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9734
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10424
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11596
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11746
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11795
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10445
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11064
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10494
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11891
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306013
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206300
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189935
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61724
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42381
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42073
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190353
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189450
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189270
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205882
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62004
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188848
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61764
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189179
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180857
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190639
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192587
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61797
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179218
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192757
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192568
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30017
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191118
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61960
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41922
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190566
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180049
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42030
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188713
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61847
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41572
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30342
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29561
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30537
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30404
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30390
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82685
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30138
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26826
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26346
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30394
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53962
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26218
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26015
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372722
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27145
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1156993
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26993
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53664
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1157343
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26852
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24469
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3426780
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%920525
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27555
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3236234
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488863
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8248
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4016940
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%782604
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803689
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631852
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11187
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183461
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19508
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327904
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430565
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189179
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77338
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177917
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177975
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178895
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173207
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77152
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189935
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67575
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188713
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190639
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171436
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188848
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77377
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77604
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173186
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172366
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178300
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77254
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190566
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189450
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52102
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177957
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172883
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192757
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51924
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178991
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189270
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65773
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190353
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77150
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178549
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171860
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52013
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171308
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51788
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82685
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3236234
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55670
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56266
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372722
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1157343
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1156993
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%920525
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27555
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%803689
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185798
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19508
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488863
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%782604
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327904
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631852
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4016940
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3426780
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24469
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134663
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183461
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430565
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638926
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018867
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311479
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%929638
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308291
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1018160
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018960
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282978
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048939
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023915
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1103224
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308355
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64310
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175215
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638232
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306013
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177917
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178895
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189935
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178991
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177957
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179218
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180857
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171308
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190566
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180049
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192757
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192587
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178300
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188848
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206300
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190353
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171860
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177975
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189450
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192568
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190639
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189179
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205882
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189270
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188713
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178549
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171436
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172366
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191118
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82685
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1156993
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53962
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372722
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1157343
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53664
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27555
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%920525
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%803689
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3426780
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19508
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3236234
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24469
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631852
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488863
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327904
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%782604
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4016940
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134663
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6541
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11052
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11078
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6005
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183461
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24214
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11062
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11222
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306013
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180049
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26852
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61960
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26015
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30394
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41922
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41572
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61764
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61797
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30017
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29561
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61724
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42030
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61847
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180857
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62004
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30342
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30404
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30390
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42381
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26218
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26346
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42073
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30138
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30537
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23344
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17151
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179218
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24304
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6878
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24284
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6567
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6541
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24631
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6428
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26523
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26516
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26826
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24613
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24214
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1157343
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26993
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27145
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6395
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24102
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23384
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1156993
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26404
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372722
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26669
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53664
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26563
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53962
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%920525
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%803689
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8248
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3426780
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3236234
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27555
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327904
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488863
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631852
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430565
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67575
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173207
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178895
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77254
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178549
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311479
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171860
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171308
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77152
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51924
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77377
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64331
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51788
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172366
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171436
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282878
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77604
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64310
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178300
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281174
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177975
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64085
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309700
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177917
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63952
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172883
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283317
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77338
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178991
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77150
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52102
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173186
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52013
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177957
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282978
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65773
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21640
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3236234
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1156993
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185798
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188713
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188848
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189270
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189179
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55670
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56266
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1157343
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%920525
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4016940
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372722
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190566
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3426780
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189935
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%803689
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24469
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%782604
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19508
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631852
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488863
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134663
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183461
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11173
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10988
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306013
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192587
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205882
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178549
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171436
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77152
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171860
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192757
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189179
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188713
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191118
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172883
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189450
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173186
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189270
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177917
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178991
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82685
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192568
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189935
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190639
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190566
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178895
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77338
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188848
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177957
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178300
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77377
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190353
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1156993
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171308
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77254
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77150
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177975
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206300
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172366
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372722
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173207
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77604
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3236234
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4016940
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19508
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56266
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1157343
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3426780
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%920525
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185798
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430565
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63952
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171436
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188713
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178549
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178991
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64331
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189270
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189935
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77152
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51924
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77377
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52102
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65773
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172366
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173186
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177957
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77150
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188848
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52013
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171308
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64085
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177975
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67575
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77338
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77604
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178895
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172883
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178300
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64310
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189179
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171860
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173207
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177917
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77254
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21640
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55670
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1157343
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56266
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3236234
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1156993
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372722
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19508
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%803689
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%920525
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185798
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24469
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327904
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134663
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631852
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11064
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183461
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11187
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430565
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171308
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77152
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77604
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309700
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178300
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311479
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64310
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283317
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77377
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77338
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172366
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63952
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177957
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177975
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171860
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77150
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171436
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281174
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65773
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77254
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178895
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52102
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177917
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52013
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64085
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172883
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178991
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173207
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64331
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282978
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51788
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178549
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173186
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51924
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282878
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67575
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21640
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1156993
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3426780
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188713
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1157343
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372722
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56266
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189179
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189270
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188848
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189935
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190566
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185798
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%920525
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24469
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%803689
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488863
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19508
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%782604
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631852
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327904
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3236234
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183461
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134663
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23344
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24304
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23384
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30138
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24214
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24284
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26516
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26993
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26852
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26218
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26015
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26563
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10988
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11064
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6567
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26826
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11052
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11396
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6042
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6428
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26523
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6878
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30404
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11062
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30342
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5900
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30394
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29561
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24483
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6541
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26404
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24613
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25265
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27145
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30537
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10935
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26346
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931851
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307780
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637498
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309700
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311479
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430565
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283317
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282878
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023915
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307633
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282978
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048939
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044822
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018867
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%929638
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020988
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637719
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281174
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638926
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%930224
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308291
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903693
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308097
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1018160
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638232
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308355
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018960
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016837
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2291388
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372722
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1157343
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175408
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175215
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1156993
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185798
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%803689
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81447
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%920525
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488863
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631852
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%782604
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134663
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327904
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3236234
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183461
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4016940
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30342
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3426780
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26993
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30394
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785772
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1050133
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1018593
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1014812
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849516
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1019192
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1157343
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402854
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%929638
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64085
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430565
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307633
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52102
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51788
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64310
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282878
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64331
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309700
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308291
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67575
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51924
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637498
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638232
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308355
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281174
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308097
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65773
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931851
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%930224
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63952
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638926
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282978
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311479
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307780
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283317
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637719
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52013
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21640
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1156993
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175408
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175215
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372722
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1157343
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24469
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185798
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%803689
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%920525
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488863
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3236234
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631852
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327904
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%782604
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3426780
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134663
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183461
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42030
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26346
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61797
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61847
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30017
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30342
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26826
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62004
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42073
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26218
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30394
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61960
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4016940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77152
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171308
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52102
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430565
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77254
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189450
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77377
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173186
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189179
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190353
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77150
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178991
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172366
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189935
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178300
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172883
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188713
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188848
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178549
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177957
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192757
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171860
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65773
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67575
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173207
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178895
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51924
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171436
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177975
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82685
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77338
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52013
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77604
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51788
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189270
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177917
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55670
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372722
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1157343
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190639
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56266
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191118
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190566
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3236234
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1156993
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4016940
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%803689
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488863
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%920525
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023915
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1103224
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1018160
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014370
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903693
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044822
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020988
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018960
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018867
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1065689
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016837
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048939
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064952
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1066227
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637498
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931851
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%930224
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638232
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638926
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%929638
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637719
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866460
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3236234
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2291388
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372722
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3426780
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108138
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81447
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1156993
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1157343
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108358
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%920525
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%803689
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488863
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185798
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%782604
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327904
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134663
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631852
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190566
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172366
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171436
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190639
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4016940
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183461
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048939
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430565
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044822
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283317
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931851
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%930224
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282978
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637498
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311479
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020988
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%929638
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638232
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309700
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308355
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282878
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023915
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637719
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308291
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307633
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308097
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307780
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018960
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016837
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638926
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018867
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1018160
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281174
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2291388
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372722
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1156993
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175215
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175408
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1157343
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3236234
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%803689
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%920525
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185798
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4016940
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3426780
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81447
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%782604
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631852
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327904
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134663
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488863
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183461
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29561
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62004
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30138
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61724
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30404
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179218
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61960
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30342
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206300
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61764
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42073
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41572
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192587
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42030
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61797
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30394
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41922
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180857
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30537
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192757
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30390
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205882
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180049
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61847
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42381
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192568
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30017
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19508
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27555
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8248
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790643
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064952
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790194
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748317
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014370
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903693
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1066227
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1065689
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048939
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1018160
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023915
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790278
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044822
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016837
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020988
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1103224
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018960
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018867
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866460
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2291388
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81447
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1156993
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1157343
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108138
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108358
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372722
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3236234
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4016940
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3426780
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%803689
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%920525
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185798
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488863
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631852
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%782604
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327904
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134663
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183461
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188848
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178991
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173207
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192587
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192568
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178895
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189179
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173186
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190566
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177917
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180857
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190639
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171308
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172883
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179218
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189270
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190353
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171436
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188713
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178300
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171860
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206300
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189935
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205882
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180049
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178549
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177957
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172366
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189450
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192757
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177975
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191118
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27555
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19508
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24469
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1050133
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741280
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014370
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785772
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732803
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790278
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783706
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064952
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1066227
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903693
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1019192
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1103224
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019974
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784616
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1065689
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784643
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790643
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790194
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748317
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866460
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2291388
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4016940
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372722
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108138
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1156993
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1157343
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108358
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3426780
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3236234
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%920525
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%803689
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98778
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185798
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631852
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%782604
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81447
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327904
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134663
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183461
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488863
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189270
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190566
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77377
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189179
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171308
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52013
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77338
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173186
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77254
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172883
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67575
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178549
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177957
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190353
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173207
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177975
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52102
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51788
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191118
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178300
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178895
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77604
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171436
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189935
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77150
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51924
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189450
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171860
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77152
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172366
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65773
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188848
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177917
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178991
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190639
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188713
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19508
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24469
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1018593
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1327907
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1321690
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783706
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785772
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1417808
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1014812
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1408761
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1272435
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1050133
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784643
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%973296
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1159642
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1013987
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%791273
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1019192
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1319605
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849516
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1406566
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732803
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019974
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741280
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1407073
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402854
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2291388
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3236234
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110463
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110648
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1157343
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1156993
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3426780
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%803689
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%920525
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86595
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4016940
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114249
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70873
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327904
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%782604
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98778
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631852
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134663
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183461
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488863
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51788
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637498
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308097
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63952
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52013
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931851
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283317
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637719
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307633
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64310
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308355
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64331
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308291
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%930224
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282978
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311479
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638232
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%929638
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65773
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52102
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281174
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307780
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64085
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24469
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1218622
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1355125
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2039116
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1084511
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3236234
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1353951
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1380415
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2039549
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%666328
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2037549
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2037475
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1157343
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2035231
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1871496
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300277
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1017537
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%772937
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1001559
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%783594
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114249
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1017883
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1163167
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1016885
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2370502
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1162074
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631852
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3426780
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1272435
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1321690
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%791273
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1319605
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732803
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019974
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1050133
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790643
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849516
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784643
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784616
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785772
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783706
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%973296
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790194
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014370
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790278
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748317
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741280
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1019192
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402854
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1157343
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1156993
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2291388
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110463
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110648
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372722
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3236234
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3426780
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4016940
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%803689
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%920525
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70873
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185798
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98778
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81447
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%782604
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631852
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327904
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134663
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183461
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488863
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171860
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281174
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64331
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171436
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283317
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172883
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171308
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51788
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178300
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51924
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177917
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52102
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63952
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77377
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52013
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77604
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311479
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309700
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282878
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64310
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67575
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173207
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172366
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282978
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178895
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64085
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177957
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77152
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77150
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77338
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77254
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178991
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65773
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177975
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173186
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178549
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188848
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189270
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188713
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189935
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19508
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190566
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189179
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24469
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1103224
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023915
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931851
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638926
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638232
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018960
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903693
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018867
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020988
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%930224
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%929638
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044822
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1066227
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064952
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637498
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1065689
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637719
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1018160
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048939
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016837
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866460
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2291388
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4016940
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1157343
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3426780
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175408
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1156993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175215
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372722
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3236234
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185798
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%803689
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%920525
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81447
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488863
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%782604
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631852
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327904
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134663
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183461
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41922
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192587
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61724
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191118
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188713
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180049
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61847
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180857
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190566
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189450
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61797
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42381
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179218
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41572
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190353
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188848
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206300
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61764
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62004
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192757
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190639
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42073
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42030
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61960
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189935
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205882
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189179
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189270
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8248
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27555
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24469
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19508
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1366376
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1014812
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1300277
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1018593
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1381765
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1327907
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1321690
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1407073
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1317965
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1408761
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1319605
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1417808
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1406566
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1261352
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1159642
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1272435
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1301058
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1013987
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1486079
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1504454
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1382436
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1368372
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1366893
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%754611
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3426780
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2291388
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4016940
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019974
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1050133
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1019192
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849516
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%973296
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%791273
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1157343
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1156993
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%666328
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%666594
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3236234
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%803689
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%920525
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98778
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94529
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114249
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70873
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86595
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%782604
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327904
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631852
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134663
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488863
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183461
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638232
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308355
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281174
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048939
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282978
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020988
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931851
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1272435
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732803
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741280
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790278
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784616
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%791273
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%973296
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849516
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790643
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014370
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785772
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790194
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748317
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1319605
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783706
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1019192
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1321690
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1050133
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784643
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019974
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402854
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1065689
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064952
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1066227
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2291388
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110463
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1156993
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110648
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372722
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1157343
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%803689
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%920525
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4016940
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70873
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3236234
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631852
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%782604
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327904
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98778
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3426780
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134663
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183461
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282978
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281174
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171308
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52102
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77338
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283317
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51924
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77152
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309700
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308291
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1366893
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1159642
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%791273
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1014812
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1018593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%973296
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1050133
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1321690
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1272435
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1408761
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1327907
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1417808
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1019192
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1406566
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019974
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1368372
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1407073
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849516
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1013987
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1319605
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1366376
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1261352
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%754611
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2291388
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4016940
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1157343
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1156993
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%666328
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110648
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%666594
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%803689
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%920525
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114249
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3236234
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3426780
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70873
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98778
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86595
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488863
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631852
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%782604
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327904
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134663
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183461
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%929638
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282878
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%930224
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308097
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63952
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018867
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64085
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311479
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64310
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638926
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308355
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308291
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283317
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281174
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1018160
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044822
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307633
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020988
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931851
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018960
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64331
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048939
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638232
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307780
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282978
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637719
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637498
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1407073
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1272435
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1366376
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1300277
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1486079
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1368372
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1406566
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1504454
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1014812
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1327907
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1408761
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1018593
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1417808
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1382436
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1159642
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1381765
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1301058
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1013987
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1319605
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1261352
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1366893
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1321690
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1317965
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%754611
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2291388
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%973296
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%791273
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849516
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1050133
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019974
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1019192
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3426780
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%666328
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%666594
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1156993
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1157343
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%803689
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%920525
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98778
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3236234
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4016940
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94529
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114249
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86595
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70873
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631852
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%782604
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327904
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134663
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183461
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488863
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023915
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638232
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%929638
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308097
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048939
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311479
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020988
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283317
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307633
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637498
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044822
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931851
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638926
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307780
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903693
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016837
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282878
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308355
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1018160
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637719
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%930224
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282978
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018960
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309700
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281174
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308291
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018867
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1380415
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1163167
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%772937
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1161062
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1084511
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%731683
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%999771
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%773967
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1381765
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%996983
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1162074
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1504454
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1355125
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%731461
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1001559
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1353951
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1382436
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1486079
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1000704
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1017883
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%997887
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1016885
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%783594
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1017537
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1044959
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1001438
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1871496
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2370502
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2291388
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3236234
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3426780
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%666328
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1156993
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%666594
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1157343
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1366376
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1261352
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1301058
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1368372
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1300277
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1366893
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1317965
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%920525
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%803689
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86595
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118944
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4016940
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114249
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94529
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%782604
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631852
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97282
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327904
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77850
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134663
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183461
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488863
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5711166
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5374157
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5370247
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3786134
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3168291
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5370970
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5713385
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2493529
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5475970
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3131691
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2370502
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1771736
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3236234
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213618
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1773374
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3426780
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%666594
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4016940
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1036788
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1156993
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183461
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1157343
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1805673
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1044959
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1871496
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1017883
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%997887
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1366893
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1300277
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%999771
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1161062
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1017537
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1327907
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1317965
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1504454
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1382436
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1368372
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1084511
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1261352
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1163167
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1000704
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1162074
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1016885
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1417808
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1381765
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1001438
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1407073
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%996983
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1486079
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1406566
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1408761
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1001559
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1366376
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1301058
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2291388
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1156993
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%666594
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1157343
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%666328
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%920525
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3236234
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%803689
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86595
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114249
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94529
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4016940
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97282
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%782604
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631852
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3426780
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327904
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70873
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134663
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77850
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488863
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183461
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1065689
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1066227
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014370
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044822
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016837
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018960
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1018160
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048939
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903693
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064952
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018867
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023915
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020988
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931851
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%929638
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%930224
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1103224
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185798
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1417808
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1018593
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1321690
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1019192
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1408761
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1050133
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1159642
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%973296
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1406566
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849516
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%791273
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019974
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741280
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784643
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1013987
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1319605
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1272435
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1407073
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1014812
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732803
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783706
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784616
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785772
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402854
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2291388
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110648
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1156993
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1157343
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110463
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748317
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790194
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790643
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014370
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790278
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3236234
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%920525
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%803689
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3426780
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4016940
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86595
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70873
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98778
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%782604
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631852
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327904
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134663
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183461
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488863
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%929638
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%930224
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308355
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638926
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311479
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307780
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77152
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64085
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63952
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308097
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637719
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637498
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52013
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282878
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51924
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283317
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51788
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65773
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931851
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77338
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67575
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309700
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307633
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308291
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282978
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281174
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77604
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24469
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77377
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77254
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1805673
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1773374
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1771736
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2039549
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1355125
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2039116
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%773967
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1218622
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2037475
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2035231
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1215220
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%731683
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%731461
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1353951
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1221269
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%772937
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1380415
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2037549
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%783594
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1871496
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2370502
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1000704
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1044959
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1017537
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1017883
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%997887
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%996983
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1016885
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%999771
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1001559
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1001438
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2291388
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1036788
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%666594
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1157343
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1156993
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%666328
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3426780
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3236234
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4016940
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%920525
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%803689
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97282
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213618
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118944
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94529
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631852
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%782604
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327904
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134663
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77850
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183461
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1321690
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1159642
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1319605
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1272435
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488863
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741280
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784643
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785772
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790194
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784616
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849516
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1019192
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783706
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%973296
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790278
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732803
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790643
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748317
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1050133
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%791273
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019974
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70873
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404734%773967
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403384%996983
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403354%783594
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401204%997887
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400134%772937
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314463%1871496
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273643%1017883
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271123%1366376
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271043%1486079
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270543%1366893
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270513%1381765
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270453%999771
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270433%1382436
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270333%1084511
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270263%1162074
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270223%1161062
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270153%1016885
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1001559
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270003%1261352
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269703%1044959
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269033%1001438
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268913%1000704
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268713%1300277
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267933%1317965
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267843%1504454
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267843%1017537
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267733%1301058
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267213%1368372
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266633%1163167
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2291388
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1156993
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%666594
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762401%666328
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4016940
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1157343
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3236234
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339920%920525
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3426780
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%803689
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86595
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114249
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97282
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94529
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70873
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631852
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%782604
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327904
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77850
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488863
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134663
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183461
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014370
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018960
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903693
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790194
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048939
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1065689
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790643
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1066227
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018867
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790278
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1018160
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1103224
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016837
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044822
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023915
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748317
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064952
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020988
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81447
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6466650%1871496
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter451990%1355125
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450860%1353951
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450050%1001559
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449640%2039549
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449130%1044959
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449060%731683
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448620%1218622
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots448510%1016885
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon448370%1380415
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448270%731461
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448150%2037475
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448030%1017883
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447890%2037549
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447680%2035231
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447560%1162074
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor447500%2039116
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor447440%1001438
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm447410%999771
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots447410%997887
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446680%783594
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446660%772937
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm445980%996983
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445880%1161062
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction445450%1163167
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445060%773967
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445050%1000704
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441810%1017537
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232710%2370502
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141770%2291388
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92490%1157343
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792430%666328
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92380%1156993
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791160%666594
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77470%3236234
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357370%920525
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56710%3426780
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53890%4016940
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46880%114249
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746480%803689
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21810%213618
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97282
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%118944
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12570%782604
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12270%631852
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11600%94529
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%327904
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77850
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5920%134663
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183461
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488863
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1050133
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790278
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741280
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849516
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732803
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790194
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748317
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784616
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064952
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784643
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783706
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1065689
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785772
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014370
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1066227
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019974
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790643
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%973296
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1019192
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%791273
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98778
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81447
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1088871%1773374
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1085281%1771736
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1083701%1805673
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor954090%2039116
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots953170%773967
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants952830%731683
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants952730%1218622
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon951010%1380415
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves950470%1215220
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff949750%2037549
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream949440%1221269
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves948890%783594
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants948740%2039549
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots948400%772937
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade948390%2035231
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots947840%1353951
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor947480%731461
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter946930%1355125
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow945090%2037475
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6716090%1871496
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1352030%2370502
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants273170%1017537
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm272760%999771
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor272400%1001559
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor272020%1001438
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear271980%1017883
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow271830%1000704
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots271540%1016885
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm271070%996983
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark269320%1044959
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots266660%997887
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5216450%2291388
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0176200%1036788
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel158490%4016940
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140900%666594
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7140050%666328
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140050%1156993
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139000%1157343
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria89540%3236234
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387810%920525
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78560%97282
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771130%803689
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53880%94529
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3426780
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45510%213618
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32090%118944
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21340%782604
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21030%631852
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16490%327904
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11060%77850
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10860%134663
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6380%183461
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488863
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1272435
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1319605
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1321690
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1159642
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741280
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%973296
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784616
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790643
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1019192
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%784643
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785772
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790278
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748317
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732803
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1050133
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783706
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790194
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849516
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%791273
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019974
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70873
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86595
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98778
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2708681%2493529
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2704541%1805673
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2698261%1771736
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2697741%5374157
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2697301%5475970
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2695421%5370247
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2691541%3786134
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2690571%1773374
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2689611%3168291
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2683211%5370970
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1541530%2370502
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow454100%2037475
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants451870%2039549
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves450860%1215220
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade450690%2035231
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream449630%1221269
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff448030%2037549
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor447670%2039116
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5336310%2291388
Kalima 6Death CentImp303090%3426780
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0271510%1036788
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria271170%3236234
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4016940
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218840%666594
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217980%1157343
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217900%666328
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216980%1156993
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162710%118944
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137830%920525
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117180%213618
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109650%803689
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66330%327904
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32890%631852
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31950%782604
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19880%488863
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17220%134663
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16530%77850
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10050%183461
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13943015
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%11008027
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4592008
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4016940
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3236234
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3131691
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3426780
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2370502
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2291388
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488863
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1036788
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%803689
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%920525
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%782604
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183461
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1773374
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327904
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3786134
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77850
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1024605%1771736
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1020755%1218622
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1020555%2039116
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1020445%1773374
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1020295%1215220
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1020265%1805673
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1019265%1380415
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1018285%3168291
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1018115%2035231
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1018095%1353951
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1017995%1221269
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1017775%2493529
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1017735%2037475
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1017285%2039549
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1015325%2037549
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1014305%3786134
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1009875%1355125
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6590753%1871496
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1288621%2370502
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5177471%2291388
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel168901%4016940
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156001%3236234
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3426780
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144591%1036788
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116071%666594
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115901%1157343
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114321%1156993
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113781%666328
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373100%920525
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68480%97282
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758860%803689
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51830%118944
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45410%213618
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17960%631852
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17820%782604
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13970%327904
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9680%134663
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8780%488863
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8740%77850
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5250%183461
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1050133
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1013987
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1272435
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1368372
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1250%1019974
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1406566
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1019192
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%791273
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1366893
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1014812
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1327907
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1018593
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%973296
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849516
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1159642
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1417808
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1407073
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1408761
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1321690
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1319605
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1366376
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790278
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790643
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783706
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741280
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785772
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748317
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784616
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784643
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732803
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98778
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114249
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86595
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70873
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon430351%1380415
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6428891%1871496
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots414031%772937
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor412591%1001559
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor412211%1162074
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction411551%1163167
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark410881%1044959
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots410871%773967
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants410371%1486079
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter409461%1355125
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm408901%996983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants408881%1017537
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots408741%1381765
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace408381%1161062
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots408121%1353951
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow407851%1000704
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves407761%1382436
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor406681%731461
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants406321%731683
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots406141%1016885
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm405901%999771
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear405901%1017883
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves405711%1084511
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots405441%997887
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor404441%1001438
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves404081%783594
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves404031%1504454
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1211290%2370502
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5130370%2291388
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85410%3236234
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84450%1157343
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83550%1156993
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783410%666328
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783040%666594
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3426780
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68920%1366376
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68780%1368372
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68540%1317965
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68460%1300277
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68370%1366893
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68140%1261352
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67200%1301058
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353220%920525
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743080%803689
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25980%86595
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20060%118944
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4016940
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15790%114249
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12960%94529
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11600%97282
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10950%631852
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10750%782604
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8090%327904
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5870%77850
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5640%134663
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3020%183461
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488863
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43642312%3786134
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43631212%5374157
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43623212%5713385
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43592612%5475970
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43588812%5711166
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43586212%5370247
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43564512%5370970
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71236943%3131691
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1608392%2370502
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria537101%3236234
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521641%4016940
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp470451%3426780
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372271%2291388
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305871%1036788
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256201%1805673
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255701%2493529
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255081%3168291
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240641%1157343
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239641%1156993
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238671%666594
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237921%666328
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149560%920525
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122410%803689
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning85790%488863
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36490%782604
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36440%631852
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28190%327904
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19650%134663
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18250%77850
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11040%183461
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%783594
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1016885
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1381765
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1044959
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1301058
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1017883
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1366893
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%999771
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1366376
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1163167
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1382436
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1317965
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%997887
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1084511
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1017537
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1504454
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1261352
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1001438
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1162074
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1327907
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1486079
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%1000704
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1368372
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1300277
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1001559
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%996983
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1161062
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97282
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94529
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70873
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114249
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86595
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281174
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016837
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023915
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%782604
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631852
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048939
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307633
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308291
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308355
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1018160
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282878
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931851
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311479
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%929638
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044822
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638232
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020988
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637498
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018867
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307780
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308097
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638926
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283317
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309700
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430565
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%930224
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637719
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282978
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018960
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327904
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2291388
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4016940
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175408
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183461
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175215
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1157343
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1156993
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3236234
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3426780
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372722
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185798
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%803689
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1070%782604
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1871496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%631852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask820%1317965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark750%1044959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1001559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1084511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm690%999771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1301058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1018593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1366376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace670%1161062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1366893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1406566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1014812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1381765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1417808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1261352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1017883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots610%1016885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction610%1163167
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1407073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1001438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1368372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1017537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1300277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1327907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1000704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1013987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1408761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor520%1162074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants500%1486079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1504454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves420%1382436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%327904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5230%2291388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%666328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1157343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3236234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1156993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%920525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%666594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%803689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3426780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4016940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots640%783706
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1050133
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%784616
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%782604
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741280
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1066227
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1014370
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration520%1103224
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%790643
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748317
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790194
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants490%1019192
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%732803
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1019974
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%784643
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%973296
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3420%866460
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow410%785772
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1064952
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection400%790278
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1065689
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%631852
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%327904
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2291388
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1157343
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4016940
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1156993
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%372722
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108138
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183461
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%803689
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75969
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%920525
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3236234
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3426780
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108358
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65773
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77604
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81447
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1050133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%973296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1065689
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631852
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790194
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%782604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1066227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785772
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1019192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1103224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2291388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4016940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327904
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1156993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108358
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1157343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108138
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%803689
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3426780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3236234
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%920525
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134663
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1407073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%782604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1018593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1159642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots740%791273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1019974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%631852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1366893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow660%1368372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter650%1408761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor650%1319605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%973296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1406566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1013987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1019192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1366376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves600%849516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%754611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1014812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst580%1050133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1417808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1321690
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1327907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow530%1272435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1156993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1157343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4016940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2291388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110463
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%784616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%790643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%784643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3426780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%803689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%785772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134663
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%920525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3236234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1018160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748317
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1065689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%782604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903693
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1066227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1103224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2291388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81447
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4016940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1156993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1157343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3426780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3236234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%803689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134663
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189450
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1050133
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790278
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1019974
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%849516
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter510%784616
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741280
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask480%1066227
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1064952
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots440%791273
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784643
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%973296
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves420%790643
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves400%748317
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%866460
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%732803
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants400%1019192
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1065689
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless380%782604
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1014370
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%785772
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790194
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%783706
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%631852
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%327904
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2291388
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108358
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3426780
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110648
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372722
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1156993
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1157343
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134663
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110463
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183461
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3236234
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185798
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81447
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488863
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108138
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4016940
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%920525
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75969
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77604
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%782604
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%754611
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%631852
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1261352
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%849516
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1321690
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1417808
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1407073
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1408761
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1327907
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1014812
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1382436
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1317965
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1301058
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327904
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%791273
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1018593
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1366893
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1300277
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1368372
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1319605
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1013987
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1272435
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1381765
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2291388
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1406566
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1159642
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1366376
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3236234
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1019974
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%666328
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%666594
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183461
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1157343
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%803689
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1050133
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1156993
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%973296
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86595
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1019192
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%920525
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4016940
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114249
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3426780
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308291
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75969
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283317
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%782604
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%631852
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430565
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51788
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm350%64085
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282878
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves320%172366
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311479
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77377
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173207
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308355
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65773
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77254
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63952
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282978
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173186
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77604
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants270%64331
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307633
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283317
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67575
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309700
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171308
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51924
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52102
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171860
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%172883
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307780
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281174
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52013
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots210%308291
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm200%77150
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308097
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77338
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64310
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77152
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171436
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327904
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +490%21640
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55670
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183461
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1156993
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372722
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134663
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56266
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185798
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3236234
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%920525
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3426780
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24469
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75969
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1157343
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4016940
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%782604
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1272435
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1321690
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%791273
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1018593
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631852
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849516
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327904
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1013987
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1417808
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1261352
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1366893
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1014812
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1408761
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%973296
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%754611
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1406566
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1300277
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1327907
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1366376
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1159642
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1407073
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1301058
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1319605
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1317965
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%666328
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1368372
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2291388
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1156993
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183461
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3236234
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70873
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%666594
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%920525
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1157343
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1050133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1019192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%782604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1066227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1065689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1103224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2291388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3236234
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1156993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1157343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3426780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%920525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4016940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%803689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1001559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1381765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%782604
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1871496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1368372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1162074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1084511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1044959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage361%1417808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1001438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%999771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1016885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants341%1301058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1017537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1163167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1000704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1504454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1366893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots321%1327907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1407073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1406566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%996983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1017883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1486079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1408761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1366376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1161062
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1261352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves261%1300277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1382436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%997887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1317965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2291388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%666594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1156993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1157343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3236234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3426780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%920525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%666328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4016940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97282
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%782604
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2420%430565
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%930224
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%282978
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52013
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63952
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631852
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77254
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283317
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308097
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65773
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm270%929638
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307780
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%638926
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638232
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%327904
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51788
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282878
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64310
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67575
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77338
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281174
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637498
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307633
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77604
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309700
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64331
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311479
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77150
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51924
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77377
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931851
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308291
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637719
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308355
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77152
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64085
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372722
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21640
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52102
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55670
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1156993
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1157343
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%803689
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175408
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183461
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56266
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175215
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134663
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24469
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4016940
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3426780
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75969
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185798
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30590
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61960
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3236234
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29561
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%920525
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26852
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%782604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%631852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638232
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1048939
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%929638
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1103224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%638926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018867
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots420%308291
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1016837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1020988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%930224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1018960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1023915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1018160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%637719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%327904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2291388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1156993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3236234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81447
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1157343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%920525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%803689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4016940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%782604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul480%631852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%282978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1020988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%930224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048939
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1018160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308291
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%929638
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%637719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1018960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1018867
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1016837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1023915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%327904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2291388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%372722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1156993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1157343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4016940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%920525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3236234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180857
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30390
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%782604
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430565
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%631852
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1020988
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637719
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%930224
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307633
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%638926
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63952
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1018867
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1048939
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282878
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe310%308097
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%931851
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311479
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018960
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1016837
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64085
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64331
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637498
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283317
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044822
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309700
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308355
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%282978
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1018160
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308291
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%929638
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307780
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638232
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64310
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%327904
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281174
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2291388
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1157343
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4016940
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1156993
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3236234
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185798
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3426780
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175215
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372722
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175408
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183461
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134663
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%920525
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%803689
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75969
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow840%1018593
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1366893
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1366376
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%973296
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1407073
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%782604
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask700%1317965
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves700%849516
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1321690
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%631852
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1327907
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1014812
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1301058
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor620%1159642
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1013987
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1368372
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1406566
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1408761
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1319605
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1261352
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1300277
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%754611
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1272435
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1417808
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots450%791273
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%666328
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%327904
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2291388
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%666594
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%920525
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1156993
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3426780
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183461
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98778
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1157343
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70873
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114249
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4016940
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86595
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134663
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%803689
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488863
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75969
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3236234
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%929638
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%930224
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63952
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931851
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308097
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2039549
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%782604
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff360%2037549
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1221269
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1218622
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm340%999771
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1001559
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%731461
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1016885
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1017537
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1001438
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2037475
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1380415
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1871496
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%996983
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear280%1017883
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%997887
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1355125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2039116
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%772937
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul260%631852
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants250%731683
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2035231
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1215220
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%783594
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1044959
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1353951
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1000704
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1163167
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1161062
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots130%773967
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2370502
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1504454
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1162074
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327904
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2291388
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%666594
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1084511
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1486079
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183461
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1036788
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3236234
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1157343
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%920525
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%803689
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%666328
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1156993
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94529
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213618
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%791273
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134663
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97282
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4016940
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%118944
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631852
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1001438
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1000704
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1382436
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%783706
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%790643
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1014370
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1019192
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%732803
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%785772
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration673%1103224
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1019974
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%903693
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1064952
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%631852
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1066227
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748317
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%782604
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%784616
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790194
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741280
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1065689
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%866460
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790278
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1050133
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%784643
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327904
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183461
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108358
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2291388
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1157343
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%372722
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3236234
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1156993
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108138
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134663
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185798
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%803689
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4016940
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%920525
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81447
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3426780
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190353
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65773
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75969
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow890%1272435
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1159642
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots730%1321690
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor640%1319605
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%782604
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748317
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%784616
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1019974
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%631852
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%849516
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1019192
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves390%732803
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%973296
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784643
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%783706
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1050133
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741280
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%785772
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790278
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots350%791273
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790643
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790194
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4320%402854
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%327904
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3236234
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3426780
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2291388
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110648
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation100%183461
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1156993
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4016940
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110463
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372722
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1157343
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%803689
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%920525
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308355
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98778
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281174
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1044822
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1023915
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1020988
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%866460
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1066227
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790194
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%631852
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%903693
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018960
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%790643
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748317
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790278
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash510%1048939
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%782604
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1103224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1018160
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1065689
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1016837
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1014370
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1064952
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff430%1018867
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327904
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2291388
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1156993
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1157343
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4016940
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108138
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183461
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372722
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +580%108358
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75969
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%920525
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81447
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3236234
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3426780
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180857
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171860
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177917
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748317
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%782604
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1019192
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%973296
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1321690
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402854
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%791273
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849516
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784643
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785772
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014370
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790643
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631852
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732803
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741280
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784616
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790278
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783706
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1050133
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790194
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1319605
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327904
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019974
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2291388
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1272435
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1156993
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1157343
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3236234
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110463
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372722
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%920525
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81447
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3426780
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110648
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70873
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4016940
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185798
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183461
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65773
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword640%784643
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748317
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor550%1319605
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots540%791273
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1019192
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield520%1019974
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1050133
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%790643
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%402854
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1014370
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741280
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%784616
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves460%732803
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1272435
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%849516
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%785772
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%783706
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%631852
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves400%973296
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790278
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790194
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%782604
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1321690
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1157343
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2291388
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183461
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1156993
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110463
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327904
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3236234
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3426780
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98778
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75969
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110648
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372722
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%803689
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185798
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4016940
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%920525
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81447
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor710%1023915
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%785772
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves690%748317
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783706
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask640%1066227
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741280
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014370
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%784616
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903693
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%732803
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1065689
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790194
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790278
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1103224
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%782604
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%784643
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield460%1064952
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%866460
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%790643
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%631852
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327904
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018960
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048939
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044822
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020988
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4016940
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2291388
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1018160
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3236234
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1157343
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018867
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183461
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016837
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372722
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108138
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3426780
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108358
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1156993
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%920525
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75969
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81447
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189935
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77338
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790278
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783706
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790194
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784643
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014370
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1321690
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849516
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748317
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741280
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790643
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%791273
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732803
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785772
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%782604
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019974
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1319605
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402854
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1019192
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784616
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1050133
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%973296
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1272435
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631852
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327904
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2291388
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1156993
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183461
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110463
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1157343
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372722
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110648
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98778
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3426780
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3236234
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%803689
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81447
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%920525
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1871496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%782604
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1017537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor440%1162074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1001438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1382436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots410%997887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1163167
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves380%1504454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%996983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1001559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1261352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%731461
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%772937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow360%1000704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1486079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1317965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%773967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots330%1381765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1044959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots320%1016885
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%631852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1084511
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%783594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1301058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm300%999771
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1161062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1300277
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1017883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%731683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%327904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2370502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3426780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2291388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1156993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1157343
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183461
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4016940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%666328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%666594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134663
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%803689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%920525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118944
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%754611
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1366376
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1407073
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless640%782604
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631852
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow620%1272435
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1368372
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1013987
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1159642
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1014812
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1327907
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1321690
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots560%791273
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1050133
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%849516
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1366893
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%973296
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1019974
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1417808
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1018593
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1019192
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1406566
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1319605
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1408761
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327904
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4016940
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5190%2291388
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter190%784616
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%790643
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748317
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790194
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741280
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783706
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1156993
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790278
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183461
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key100%1157343
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110463
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3236234
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110648
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785772
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%784643
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732803
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%920525
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134663
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86595
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70873
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3426780
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114249
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%803689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%782604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%631852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%188713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65773
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%178895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%178991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51924
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%171860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%172883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%177917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%177957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21640
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77338
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56266
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1157343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%920525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3426780
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1156993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24469
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4016940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3236234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%782604
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%631852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1871496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1261352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1327907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm400%1407073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1163167
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1406566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1317965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1382436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1014812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1017537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1000704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1044959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1417808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1084511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1018593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow300%1368372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1300277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1017883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1301058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%999771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1013987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1504454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots270%1016885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1381765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1161062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1001559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1486079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1001438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves250%1366893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter240%1408761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%327904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1162074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1366376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%666328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%920525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2291388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3236234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%666594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1157343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1156993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%803689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3426780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4016940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1407073
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1417808
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%849516
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%973296
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1272435
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%784643
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless390%782604
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1018593
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1019192
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741280
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4370%402854
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul360%631852
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1159642
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1408761
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1019974
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1321690
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%791273
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%784616
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1014812
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves320%732803
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1406566
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots300%1013987
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow250%785772
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots240%783706
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1050133
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1319605
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183461
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327904
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2291388
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790643
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110463
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1157343
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790278
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014370
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110648
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1156993
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790194
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%920525
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748317
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4016940
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3426780
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3236234
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134663
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%930224
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%803689
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86595
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%782604
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1417808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%791273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%754611
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves460%849516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%631852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1301058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1013987
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1317965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1366893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1368372
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1381765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1382436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants390%1366376
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1406566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1408761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1261352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1407073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1272435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1159642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1018593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1300277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1321690
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1327907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1319605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1014812
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3236234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%666594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2291388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%973296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1156993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1050133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1019192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134663
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114249
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1157343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%666328
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%920525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4016940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3426780
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86595
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488863
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%782604
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1065689
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903693
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044822
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1018160
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931851
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023915
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1066227
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%930224
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1103224
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018867
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638926
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020988
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637498
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018960
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%929638
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637719
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016837
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638232
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631852
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048939
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064952
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866460
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327904
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2291388
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183461
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372722
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1157343
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185798
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175408
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175215
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1156993
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134663
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%920525
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3236234
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1050133
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield500%1019974
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%402854
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%973296
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%782604
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1319605
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%784616
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1018593
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage440%1417808
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1272435
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%785772
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm430%1014812
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots430%1321690
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1406566
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%631852
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1159642
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1013987
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab360%741280
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%784643
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%783706
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732803
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%791273
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1408761
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1407073
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%849516
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1327907
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1019192
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life210%327904
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110463
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4016940
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2291388
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1157343
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183461
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3426780
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110648
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%803689
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1156993
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%920525
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3236234
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134663
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98778
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114249
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70873
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86595
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307633
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51788
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75969
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1504454
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1486079
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1162074
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves664%1084511
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1163167
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1161062
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%782604
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1013987
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631852
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1406566
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%754611
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1417808
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1366893
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1159642
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm392%1014812
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1317965
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1300277
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1382436
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1366376
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1301058
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1368372
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1261352
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1381765
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1408761
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1407073
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1327907
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1018593
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327904
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1157343
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2291388
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1156993
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3236234
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%791273
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%666594
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849516
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1272435
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1319605
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4016940
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%666328
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%920525
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183461
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%803689
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134663
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70873
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1321690
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86595
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75969
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%488863
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018867
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114249
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048939
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3426780
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020988
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%930224
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274697%782604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953115%631852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722284%1050133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670544%866460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646724%973296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646564%1066227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645714%1065689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644694%784643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644544%784616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644524%785772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643954%732803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643904%741280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643314%1019974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642614%748317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642104%1019192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641784%790278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641614%783706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641204%790194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640484%1014370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639764%790643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639404%1064952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638924%1103224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285652%327904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201201%2291388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189621%183461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126281%1156993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124371%108358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1157343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122091%108138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4016940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80230%3426780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%803689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364540%920525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62720%3236234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51510%134663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77152
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19508
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1488596%782604
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1117564%631852
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6783283%1871496
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream710573%1221269
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots682053%772937
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor681123%1001559
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor680473%1001438
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor680473%731461
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon680443%1380415
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots679373%997887
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff679233%2037549
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants679133%2039549
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots678953%1353951
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants678913%1218622
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants678763%731683
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow678583%1000704
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots678493%773967
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark678263%1044959
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants678253%1017537
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm678053%999771
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm676823%996983
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade676763%2035231
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves676303%1215220
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots676263%1016885
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves676093%783594
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor676093%2039116
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow674963%2037475
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter674603%1355125
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear672973%1017883
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1385452%2370502
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337781%327904
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272461%1162074
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction272271%1163167
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves271341%1504454
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace271291%1161062
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves271091%1084511
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267981%1486079
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234371%2291388
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221981%183461
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193691%1036788
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145461%1157343
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144441%666594
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143761%1156993
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141781%666328
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392940%920525
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778800%803689
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70420%3426780
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66210%4016940
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62880%134663
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48900%213618
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45860%3236234
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42220%94529
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39000%118944
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34750%97282
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10740%77850
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732803
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1050133
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748317
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785772
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%973296
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784643
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%791273
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790278
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741280
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1066227
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849516
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1065689
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784616
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019974
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790643
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783706
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064952
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1019192
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1014370
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790194
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488863
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81447
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70873
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98778
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless948506%782604
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul702035%631852
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494993%402854
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow480203%1272435
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456603%1019192
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455633%785772
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455603%1321690
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow455503%1014370
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves454493%849516
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield454123%1019974
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves454093%973296
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453983%741280
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453893%790278
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453583%784616
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves453233%732803
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452983%783706
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants452403%790194
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword452383%784643
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots452253%791273
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor451263%1319605
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450783%1050133
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450723%748317
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves450353%790643
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life212091%327904
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184911%1156993
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182811%1157343
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149551%2291388
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141451%183461
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191731%372722
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690971%110648
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690881%110463
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90331%3236234
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3426780
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750130%803689
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349150%920525
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37230%134663
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33740%185798
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81447
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20510%98778
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4016940
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17880%70873
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5250%488863
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173207
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52102
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77338
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77150
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178991
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64331
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77377
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282978
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51924
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177975
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173186
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171860
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64085
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171308
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178300
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283317
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65773
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282878
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77604
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281174
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178895
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67575
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177957
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178549
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171436
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309700
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64310
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51788
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77254
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52013
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172883
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77152
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63952
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177917
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172366
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189270
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189179
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189935
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188713
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188848
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190566
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24469
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19508
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75969
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%782604
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631852
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%754611
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1417808
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%973296
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%791273
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1014812
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1408761
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1366893
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019974
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849516
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1272435
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1327907
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1368372
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1050133
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1366376
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1159642
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1319605
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1321690
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1406566
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1407073
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1013987
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1018593
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1019192
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327904
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2291388
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183461
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110463
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110648
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1156993
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1157343
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790643
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732803
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783706
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748317
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784616
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790194
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790278
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785772
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741280
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784643
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4016940
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3426780
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3236234
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%803689
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%920525
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134663
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86595
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114249
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98778
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70873
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless411465%782604
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul307164%631852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6212423%1871496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark153062%1044959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor145192%1001559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow145122%1368372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144952%1084511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage144462%1417808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144382%1163167
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants144322%1486079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots144102%1381765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace144082%1161062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143802%1366376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143702%1000704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants143602%1301058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm143552%1407073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor143372%1162074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear143252%1017883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm143192%1014812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter143052%1408761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow143052%1018593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142922%1327907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142912%999771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142822%1317965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142762%1504454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142742%1013987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142652%1016885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142492%1017537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor142332%1001438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction142062%1406566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141942%1261352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141772%1366893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves141572%1300277
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves141422%1382436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90311%327904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564301%2291388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61431%183461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740080%666594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40060%3236234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739790%666328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39670%1157343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39100%1156993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326320%920525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721530%803689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17040%134663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3426780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10120%94529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8740%86595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7000%114249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4016940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5440%70873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98778
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1018160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1103224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1065689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1066227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%929638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%930224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488863
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790643
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790194
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631852
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785772
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1065689
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402854
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790278
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1319605
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014370
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783706
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121685%1871496
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104264%1044959
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99394%1406566
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98464%1016885
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1366893
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97724%1368372
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97524%1504454
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97374%1417808
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1162074
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96954%1017537
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1017883
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96884%1382436
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96714%1163167
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96634%1084511
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96604%1381765
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96584%1317965
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96514%1366376
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96454%1408761
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96214%1407073
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95824%1161062
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95014%1327907
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62692%782604
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47582%631852
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2291388
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723871%666328
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%666594
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1156993
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1157343
32Alpha CrusRena +314811%920525
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327904
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4016940
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%803689
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3236234
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1018593
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1000704
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183461
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1001438
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1486079
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1014812
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1301058
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9820%1261352
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1001559
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1300277
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%999771
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9450%1013987
32Alpha CrusImp8360%3426780
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134663
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5470%94529
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86595
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114249
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70873
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98778
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77850
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488863
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1018160
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638926
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637498
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020988
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016837
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903693
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018867
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064952
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1066227
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931851
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018960
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%930224
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1065689
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023915
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%929638
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637719
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81447
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044822
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103224
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048939
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1050133
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1019192
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1065689
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014370
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785772
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019974
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1066227
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790278
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064952
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790643
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784616
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790194
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783706
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784643
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%973296
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866460
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%782604
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631852
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2291388
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108138
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1157343
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372722
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1156993
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108358
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3236234
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3426780
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741280
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4016940
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327904
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1103224
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748317
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%803689
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732803
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%920525
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183461
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185798
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134663
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81447
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98778
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488863
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189270
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172366
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65773
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188713
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171860
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177957
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178895
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171308
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178549
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188848
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189179
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64085
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77150
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52013
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77604
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52102
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178991
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77152
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189935
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64331
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173186
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51924
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51788
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178300
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173207
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172883
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177975
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64310
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77254
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67575
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1406566
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1417808
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1407073
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1319605
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1408761
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%973296
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1019192
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1366893
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019974
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849516
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1159642
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1321690
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1327907
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1050133
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1368372
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1366376
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%754611
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%782604
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631852
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2291388
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785772
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790643
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783706
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790278
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784643
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784616
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790194
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110648
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1156993
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110463
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1157343
32Beam KnighImp2830%3426780
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4016940
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327904
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3236234
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1014812
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1018593
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1013987
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%803689
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%791273
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1272435
32Beam KnighRena +31840%920525
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183461
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86595
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134663
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98778
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114249
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70873
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748317
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732803
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741280
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488863
32BerserkerRune Blade3210%2035231
32BerserkerScroll of Summon3130%1380415
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm3110%1773374
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots3080%1353951
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots3000%773967
32BerserkerLord Scepter2970%1355125
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2920%1221269
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2900%772937
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2880%2493529
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2870%731461
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2850%1218622
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2820%1215220
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2790%2039549
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2750%2037475
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61570%1871496
32BerserkerSpirit +1860%2370502
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria820%3236234
32BerserkerGuardian Angel820%4016940
32BerserkerJewel of Bless700%782604
32BerserkerJewel of Soul600%631852
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5420%2291388
32BerserkerSpirit +0400%1036788
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants350%731683
32BerserkerDevils Eye340%1156993
32BerserkerDark Breaker300%1771736
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff300%2037549
32BerserkerDevils Key290%1157343
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7290%666328
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7250%666594
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor230%2039116
32BerserkerJewel of Life230%327904
32BerserkerThunder Blade220%1805673
32BerserkerRena +3200%920525
32BerserkerScroll of Nova170%213618
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno150%94529
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7150%803689
32BerserkerJewel of Creation140%183461
32BerserkerScroll of Decay120%118944
32BerserkerApple120%75969
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm110%97282
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos60%134663
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77850
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1019192
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1321690
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849516
32BerserkerMaster Scepter10%784616
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%732803
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1050133
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1066227
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790278
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790643
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1065689
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019974
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783706
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%973296
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784616
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784643
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014370
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064952
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849516
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790194
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785772
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1019192
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866460
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%782604
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631852
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2291388
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110463
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1156993
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108358
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110648
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108138
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1157343
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372722
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%791273
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748317
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732803
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3236234
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327904
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741280
32Bloody wolRena +31810%920525
32Bloody wolImp1630%3426780
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81447
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%803689
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183461
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4016940
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185798
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98778
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134663
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488863
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171308
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52013
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188848
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189450
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178300
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178991
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190353
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64310
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178549
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177957
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189179
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190566
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172366
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180857
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177917
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63952
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189270
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64085
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171860
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67575
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77338
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24469
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171436
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173207
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190639
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77254
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191118
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178895
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77150
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64331
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173186
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65773
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51924
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192757
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77604
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52102
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51788
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177975
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow81%4592008
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor61%13943015
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor51%11008027
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3236234
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants30%8803139
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3131691
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4016940
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%782604
32Dark ElfImp10%3426780
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8807246
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1050133
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019974
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785772
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064952
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903693
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784643
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790643
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783706
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1065689
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1019192
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784616
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1066227
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790278
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790194
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014370
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866460
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%782604
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631852
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2291388
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4016940
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108358
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108138
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1156993
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1157343
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372722
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1103224
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741280
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732803
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3236234
32Death AngeImp2960%3426780
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748317
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327904
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%803689
32Death AngeRena +31920%920525
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183461
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98778
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185798
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134663
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81447
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488863
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177917
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190353
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77254
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188713
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171308
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51788
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189179
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24469
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178549
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173207
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173186
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77150
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190639
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172883
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189935
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77604
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77377
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172366
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189450
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77338
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178300
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171436
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67575
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178895
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178991
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65773
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77152
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190566
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52013
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191118
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51924
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188848
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177957
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177975
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52102
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171860
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1366376
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1366893
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1317965
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1319605
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1368372
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1406566
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1408761
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1327907
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849516
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1417808
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1407073
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1159642
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1321690
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%973296
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%754611
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%782604
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631852
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2291388
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%666594
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1156993
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%666328
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1157343
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1261352
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1018593
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327904
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1014812
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1300277
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1301058
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98778
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1272435
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1013987
32DrakanImp1970%3426780
32DrakanRena +31870%920525
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3236234
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4016940
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%791273
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%803689
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183461
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86595
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134663
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70873
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114249
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488863
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309700
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637498
32DrakanDragon Helm40%929638
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307633
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018960
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64331
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308291
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%930224
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308355
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018867
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638926
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307780
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931851
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281174
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637719
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308097
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311479
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1018160
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282878
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63952
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020988
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016837
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282978
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64310
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor68314%8807246
32DreadfearHurricane Pants65113%8803139
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants63913%5713385
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants62413%5475970
32DreadfearDark Master Armor57812%5711166
32DreadfearDark Master Pants2225%5370247
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2104%3786134
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1954%5370970
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1884%5374157
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71613%3131691
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1323%3236234
32DreadfearImp1142%3426780
32DreadfearGuardian Angel962%4016940
32DreadfearSpirit +1862%2370502
32DreadfearJewel of Bless762%782604
32DreadfearJewel of Soul491%631852
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5451%2291388
32DreadfearSpirit +0251%1036788
32DreadfearJewel of Creation180%183461
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos170%134663
32DreadfearRena +3170%920525
32DreadfearJewel of Life160%327904
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7140%803689
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488863
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77850
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1504454
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114249
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%731461
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1162074
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2590%1773374
32GigantisHurricane Gloves2270%1215220
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves2200%783594
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2150%2037475
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2120%773967
32GigantisDark Steel Armor2100%731461
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2100%2039549
32GigantisLord Scepter2070%1355125
32GigantisRune Blade2010%2035231
32GigantisDark Master Boots1990%772937
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1980%1221269
32GigantisScroll of Summon1860%1380415
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1850%1353951
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1850%1218622
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61760%1871496
32GigantisSpirit +1910%2370502
32GigantisJewel of Bless780%782604
32GigantisJewel of Soul700%631852
32GigantisDragon Spear660%1017883
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots630%1016885
32GigantisDark Steel Pants600%1017537
32GigantisHorn of Uniria570%3236234
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark510%1044959
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5440%2291388
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm430%996983
32GigantisBlood Bone +7340%666328
32GigantisDevils Eye340%1156993
32GigantisGuardian Angel340%4016940
32GigantisSpirit +0320%1036788
32GigantisDevils Key300%1157343
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7290%666594
32GigantisDark Breaker260%1771736
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor230%2039116
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff230%2037549
32GigantisThunder Blade220%1805673
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants210%731683
32GigantisBox of Luck +7200%803689
32GigantisJewel of Life200%327904
32GigantisRena +3160%920525
32GigantisScroll of Inferno160%94529
32GigantisScroll of Nova150%213618
32GigantisScroll of Decay120%118944
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots110%997887
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134663
32GigantisJewel of Creation80%183461
32GigantisApple80%75969
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm70%999771
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm70%97282
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor60%1001438
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor60%1001559
32GigantisImp40%3426780
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77850
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1321690
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790194
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%973296
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%1000704
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488863
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1019192
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790278
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849516
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784616
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13943015
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11008027
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8317%4592008
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14571
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8120
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10746
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3131691
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4016940
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3236234
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2370502
32Illusion oImp991%3426780
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5374157
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%782604
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3168291
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5370970
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3786134
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5475970
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5713385
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5711166
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631852
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2493529
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5370247
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2291388
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1036788
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488863
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183461
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9581
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%803689
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327904
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134663
32Illusion oRena +3140%920525
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213618
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1156993
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%666594
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1157343
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1773374
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1771736
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1805673
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77850
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302517%1319605
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301157%1159642
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299697%1321690
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141513%785772
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140863%402854
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140323%790194
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139543%1050133
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139423%790278
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139393%790643
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139373%784643
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139283%784616
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138243%1019192
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138193%973296
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137813%1019974
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136683%849516
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136173%783706
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71432%782604
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631852
32Iron WheelImp44501%3426780
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2291388
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4016940
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3236234
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31361%1272435
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1157343
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26801%1156993
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126421%372722
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626411%110648
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110463
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327904
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714110%803689
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13860%732803
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748317
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13790%741280
32Iron WheelRena +313400%920525
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%791273
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183461
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134663
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70873
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98778
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86595
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488863
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77254
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171436
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65773
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308355
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308097
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282878
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281174
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51924
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309700
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173207
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172366
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173186
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51788
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283317
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67575
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64085
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64310
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77604
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77152
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311479
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172883
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77150
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638232
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171860
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63952
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308291
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52013
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307780
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77377
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64331
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52102
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307633
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77338
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282978
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171308
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185798
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24469
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141141%784616
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140351%1321690
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140311%1019974
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140241%1319605
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140081%790194
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139431%790643
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139391%1050133
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139161%785772
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139111%1014370
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138931%1019192
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138631%783706
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138361%973296
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137501%402854
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784643
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136551%790278
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136001%849516
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69410%782604
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1157343
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53230%631852
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52690%1156993
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540800%2291388
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126700%372722
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110463
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110648
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17600%3236234
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15660%327904
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1272435
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13980%732803
32Lizard WarRena +313830%920525
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748317
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%791273
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%803689
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741280
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12870%4016940
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183461
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9340%185798
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8150%70873
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134663
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98778
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81447
32Lizard WarImp4320%3426780
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488863
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282978
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173207
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178300
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77377
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172883
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283317
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51788
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172366
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177957
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77254
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52102
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77152
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177917
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173186
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171308
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177975
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63952
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281174
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309700
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77604
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178549
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64331
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178895
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65773
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77338
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51924
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64310
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77150
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282878
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171436
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189935
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52013
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67575
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311479
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190566
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64085
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171860
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178991
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188713
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189270
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24469
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189179
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19508
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188848
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790194
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%973296
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1050133
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790278
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785772
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019974
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784643
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790643
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784616
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783706
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1319605
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1321690
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1019192
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849516
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014370
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402854
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%782604
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631852
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1157343
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1156993
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2291388
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372722
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110463
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110648
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3236234
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1272435
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741280
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732803
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%791273
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748317
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327904
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4016940
32Mega CrustRena +31910%920525
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%803689
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70873
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183461
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185798
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134663
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98778
32Mega CrustImp1000%3426780
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81447
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488863
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67575
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281174
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52102
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311479
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178991
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77152
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171436
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171308
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173207
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77338
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171860
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64310
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51924
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177975
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52013
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64085
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77254
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65773
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178549
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77150
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282878
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51788
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189935
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283317
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177917
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309700
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172366
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64331
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63952
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282978
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177957
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173186
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188713
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178895
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77604
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants68114%5475970
32PersonaDark Soul Pants65414%5713385
32PersonaDark Master Pants62313%5370247
32PersonaHurricane Boots61713%5370970
32PersonaDark Soul Helm59913%5374157
32PersonaDark Master Armor58912%5711166
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1884%3786134
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1423%3168291
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71253%3131691
32PersonaJewel of Bless1062%782604
32PersonaSpirit +1762%2370502
32PersonaJewel of Soul732%631852
32PersonaOrb of Summoning561%488863
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5471%2291388
32PersonaSpirit +0421%1036788
32PersonaRena +3230%920525
32PersonaJewel of Life210%327904
32PersonaJewel of Creation160%183461
32PersonaBox of Luck +7120%803689
32PersonaHorn of Uniria90%3236234
32PersonaJewel of Chaos70%134663
32PersonaImp50%3426780
32PersonaPet Rudolph30%77850
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1017883
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1161062
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1084511
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%731461
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136271%754611
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135651%1417808
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1366893
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1159642
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131561%1050133
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130871%1406566
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130821%1019974
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130601%1407073
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1366376
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130491%1408761
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130111%849516
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130061%973296
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1321690
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129461%1019192
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129321%1368372
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129231%1327907
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129081%1319605
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67820%782604
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52620%631852
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2291388
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1157343
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626940%110648
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1156993
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784616
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625730%110463
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790278
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790194
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790643
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785772
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25310%784643
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783706
32Poison GolImp19100%3426780
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3236234
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16160%4016940
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327904
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%803689
32Poison GolRena +313770%920525
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1018593
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1272435
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1014812
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%791273
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12720%1013987
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10570%183461
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8840%86595
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134663
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114249
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98778
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70873
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732803
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748317
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741280
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488863
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122291%1871496
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91071%1044959
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88431%1017537
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1017883
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87581%1382436
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87201%1381765
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87111%1368372
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1327907
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86841%1417808
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86551%1317965
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86471%1408761
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86381%1162074
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86231%1406566
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1407073
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85931%1163167
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85821%1504454
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85611%1161062
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85271%1084511
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85271%1366376
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85211%1366893
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85121%1016885
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62231%782604
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48421%631852
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536880%2291388
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1156993
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1157343
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723070%666328
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722680%666594
32Queen BeeRena +314350%920525
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327904
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4016940
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%803689
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3236234
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183461
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%1000704
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1014812
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%999771
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1300277
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1301058
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1018593
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1001438
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1001559
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1486079
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8160%1013987
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1261352
32Queen BeeImp7770%3426780
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134663
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86595
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94529
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114249
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70873
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98778
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77850
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488863
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064952
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638926
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020988
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018960
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931851
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637719
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016837
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018867
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1065689
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1018160
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1066227
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023915
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903693
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637498
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%930224
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048939
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%929638
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81447
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1103224
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044822
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151281%1417808
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143931%1159642
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143281%1319605
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143101%785772
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1050133
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142501%1019974
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142311%1019192
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141981%973296
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141961%1407073
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141891%1408761
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141841%1321690
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141551%1406566
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141421%783706
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140791%784616
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139601%784643
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139311%849516
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136641%402854
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69920%782604
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52600%631852
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540850%2291388
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110648
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1157343
32Queen RainDevils Eye25910%1156993
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110463
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24070%1014370
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23620%790643
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790194
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790278
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3236234
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4016940
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1018593
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327904
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1014812
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1013987
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732803
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14190%1272435
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%803689
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%791273
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741280
32Queen RainRena +313310%920525
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10850%183461
32Queen RainImp10470%3426780
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134663
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86595
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70873
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98778
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748317
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488863
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77152
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308097
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281174
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308355
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52102
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637719
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282878
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67575
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308291
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64085
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63952
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283317
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282978
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77338
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%929638
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77377
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%930224
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64331
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51924
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307780
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51788
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311479
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77150
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637498
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52013
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638232
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309700
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77604
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307633
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931851
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64310
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65773
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638926
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77254
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24469
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1406566
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783706
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1408761
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%791273
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402854
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1417808
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784643
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1319605
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%973296
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507212%5713385
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493812%3786134
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17463012%5711166
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438912%5475970
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435412%5370970
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17432212%5374157
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391912%5370247
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3131691
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4016940
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2370502
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3236234
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3426780
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2291388
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1036788
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2493529
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1805673
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3168291
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%666328
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%666594
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1156993
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87031%1157343
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%920525
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46960%488863
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%803689
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%782604
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631852
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327904
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134663
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77850
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183461
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1162074
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1504454
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%997887
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1017537
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1163167
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1366893
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1301058
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1300277
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1016885
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1381765
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1001438
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1084511
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1382436
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1368372
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1001559
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1044959
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1366376
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%999771
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1486079
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1261352
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1327907
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%996983
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1317965
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1017883
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%783594
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1000704
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1161062
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70873
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97282
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94529
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86595
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114249
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34733414%5711166
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34710014%5370970
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34689714%5374157
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34688714%5713385
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34685414%5475970
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34679114%5370247
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865043%3168291
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863123%3786134
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3131691
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3426780
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4016940
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367031%2370502
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3236234
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227551%2291388
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1036788
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%920525
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%488863
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%803689
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631852
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%782604
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327904
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183461
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134663
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77850
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1017883
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1381765
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%731461
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1504454
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1001559
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1317965
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1486079
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1016885
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%999771
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1163167
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%783594
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1084511
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%731683
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1001438
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%772937
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1162074
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%773967
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1044959
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1300277
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1261352
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1000704
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1017537
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1382436
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%997887
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1301058
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1161062
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%996983
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86595
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114249
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94529
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97282
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118944
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3786134
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5475970
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5374157
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5711166
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2493529
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5370970
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5713385
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908189%5370247
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3168291
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3131691
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3236234
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2370502
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1771736
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1805673
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1773374
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2291388
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4016940
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213618
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1036788
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3426780
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%666594
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%666328
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1156993
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1157343
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%920525
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%803689
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327904
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631852
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%782604
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134663
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77850
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488863
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183461
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1368372
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1044959
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1000704
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1261352
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1017537
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1327907
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1018593
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1504454
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1486079
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%999771
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1406566
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1408761
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1084511
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1382436
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1013987
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1161062
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1300277
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1001559
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1417808
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1317965
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1162074
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1366893
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1017883
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1163167
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1001438
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1366376
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1407073
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1014812
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1016885
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1381765
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1301058
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70873
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94529
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86595
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114249
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5711166
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5475970
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5713385
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8803139
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8807246
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5374157
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5370247
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3786134
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5370970
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3131691
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4016940
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3236234
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2370502
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2291388
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3426780
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1036788
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488863
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%920525
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%803689
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631852
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%782604
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327904
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183461
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134663
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77850
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1001438
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1486079
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%996983
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1017537
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1355125
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1353951
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%997887
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1017883
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%783594
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1504454
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1044959
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1084511
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%731461
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1163167
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1381765
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%731683
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%773967
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1016885
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1001559
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1382436
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%999771
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1380415
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1000704
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1162074
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1161062
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%772937
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1368372
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1300277
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1366893
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1366376
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1261352
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1301058
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1317965
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86595
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118944
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%754611
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1417808
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1407073
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1019192
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1272435
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1327907
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1366893
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1408761
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1018593
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849516
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1014812
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1319605
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1050133
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1368372
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1159642
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1406566
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1366376
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1013987
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019974
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%973296
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%791273
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1321690
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2291388
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110648
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1157343
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110463
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784643
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1156993
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785772
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741280
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748317
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732803
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783706
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790643
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790278
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790194
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784616
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3426780
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4016940
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%803689
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%920525
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3236234
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86595
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98778
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114249
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70873
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631852
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%782604
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327904
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134663
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183461
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488863
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1272435
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784616
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1319605
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019974
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%791273
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790194
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783706
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467944%748317
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849516
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1019192
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1014370
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1321690
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732803
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%973296
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1050133
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785772
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784643
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741280
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790278
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790643
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402854
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1157343
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1156993
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2291388
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110463
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372722
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110648
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3236234
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%803689
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%920525
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185798
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70873
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4016940
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98778
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3426780
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81447
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631852
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%782604
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327904
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134663
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183461
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488863
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171308
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77604
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177917
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52013
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283317
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282878
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77377
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282978
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309700
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311479
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171860
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64310
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52102
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178300
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173186
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64331
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173207
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178991
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65773
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77338
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67575
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63952
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177957
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51788
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172883
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281174
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64085
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171436
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178549
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177975
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77152
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178895
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51924
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77150
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172366
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77254
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189270
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189179
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188713
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189935
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19508
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188848
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190566
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24469
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741280
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023915
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903693
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785772
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1066227
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790278
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784616
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1065689
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014370
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064952
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732803
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1103224
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790643
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%784643
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748317
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783706
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790194
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866460
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2291388
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048939
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020988
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016837
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1018160
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018867
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044822
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018960
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372722
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1157343
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108138
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1156993
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108358
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3426780
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%920525
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%803689
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4016940
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185798
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3236234
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81447
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488863
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631852
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%782604
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327904
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134663
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183461
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191118
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173207
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192757
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189935
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178895
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177957
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188713
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189179
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171436
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190639
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77254
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172883
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178300
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67575
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189270
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77604
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206300
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65773
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205882
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177975
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178991
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190353
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77338
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188848
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177917
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77150
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173186
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172366
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189450
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190566
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77152
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19508
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77377
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1050133
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741280
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1065689
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784643
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064952
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1014370
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1103224
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790643
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790278
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790194
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783706
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903693
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784616
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732803
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748317
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785772
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1066227
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019974
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1019192
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866460
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2291388
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108358
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372722
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1156993
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1157343
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108138
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3426780
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3236234
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4016940
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%803689
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%920525
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185798
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98778
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81447
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631852
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%782604
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327904
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134663
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488863
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183461
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177917
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190353
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188713
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77152
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77150
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188848
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178549
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51788
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177957
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171436
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190639
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52102
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178300
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173207
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177975
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189179
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77604
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178895
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189450
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65773
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172366
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189270
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51924
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67575
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172883
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77338
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77377
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189935
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77254
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178991
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171860
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173186
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171308
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190566
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1486079
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%999771
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1871496
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1162074
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%996983
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1084511
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1044959
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1504454
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1381765
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1163167
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1353951
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%772937
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1161062
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1368372
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%731683
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1380415
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1016885
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1017883
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%731461
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1001559
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%773967
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1017537
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%783594
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1355125
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%997887
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1382436
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1001438
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1366893
AidaHell MaineRena +321%920525
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1261352
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2291388
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%803689
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1157343
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3236234
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327904
AidaHell MaineImp10%3426780
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1366376
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1000704
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300277
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4016940
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%666594
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1156993
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2370502
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1301058
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1317965
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%666328
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1871496
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1044959
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1016885
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1161062
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1327907
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1001438
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%996983
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1301058
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1001559
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1368372
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1366893
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1017537
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1084511
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1486079
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%999771
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1366376
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1000704
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1162074
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1261352
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%783594
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1504454
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1381765
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%997887
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1163167
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1017883
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1317965
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1300277
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1382436
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2291388
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%666328
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1157343
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1156993
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%666594
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3426780
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%920525
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4016940
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%803689
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3236234
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70873
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97282
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94529
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114249
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631852
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%782604
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327904
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77850
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134663
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86595
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183461
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488863
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014370
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018960
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016837
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064952
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1018160
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903693
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%930224
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638926
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044822
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931851
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%929638
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020988
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1103224
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018867
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637719
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638232
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1065689
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023915
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637498
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048939
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1066227
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81447
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24102
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6005
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11000
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26852
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6042
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16213022%13943015
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16167122%8803139
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16161022%8807246
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16160122%11008027
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7217533%3131691
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3426780
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108742%2370502
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566061%2291388
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053541%1036788
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50751%488863
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327480%920525
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722060%803689
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12770%3236234
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7110%631852
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6610%327904
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6590%782604
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5470%183461
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3510%134663
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3280%77850
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1773374
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2039116
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2039549
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2035231
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1218622
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%731683
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%731461
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2037475
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1221269
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2493529
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3168291
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1355125
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1380415
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1215220
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1805673
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1353951
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1771736
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2037549
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4016940
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213618
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97282
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1871496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%783594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1317965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1382436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194613%1162074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1486079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1163167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194483%996983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1161062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1017537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193873%1381765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1301058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193783%1300277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193763%772937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%999771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1504454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1044959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%773967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%1000704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1001438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192963%1017883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1084511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%731683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%731461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1016885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%997887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191853%1001559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2370502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2291388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%666594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1157343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%666328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1156993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%920525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3426780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4016940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%803689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3236234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%782604
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1103224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1065689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1066227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048939
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1018160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81447
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%11008027
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13943015
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4016940
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2370502
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3131691
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2291388
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3426780
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134663
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1036788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1871496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%772937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1317965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1504454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1486079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1000704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1001438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1017537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1301058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%996983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%731461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1163167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1162074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1161062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1016885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%997887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1382436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1084511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1044959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%773967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%999771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%783594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1017883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1300277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%731683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1381765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1001559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2370502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2291388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%666594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1157343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%666328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1156993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3426780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%920525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%803689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3236234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4016940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%782604
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1066227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1065689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1103224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1018160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048939
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5370970
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1215220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1871496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%997887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1382436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1317965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1044959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%772937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1001438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1486079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%773967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1084511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1504454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1381765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269433%1163167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1301058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1017537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1017883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1016885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1162074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%1000704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268783%1161062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%731461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%996983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1300277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%731683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%999771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267733%1001559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%783594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2370502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2291388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%666594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1157343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1156993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%666328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3236234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3426780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%920525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%803689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4016940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%782604
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1065689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1103224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1066227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048939
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1018160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65773
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281174
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%929638
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283317
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637719
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39395241%11008027
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39292941%13943015
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3426780
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291183%3131691
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3236234
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4016940
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143342%2370502
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588531%2291388
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072281%1036788
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336720%920525
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729470%803689
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488863
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327904
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8940%782604
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631852
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183461
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4390%134663
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77850
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1380415
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2035231
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3786134
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2039116
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1221269
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1805673
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1355125
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1771736
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2037475
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1353951
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1218622
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2039549
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2493529
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1215220
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3168291
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2037549
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1773374
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97282
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213618
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118944
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8803139
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13943015
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11008027
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8807246
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3131691
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2370502
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2291388
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1036788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384729%5475970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5713385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3786134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381159%5370970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378879%3168291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5374157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374609%5711166
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373749%5370247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672374%3131691
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461633%1805673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1771736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1773374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457793%2493529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2370502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2291388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3236234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1036788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4016940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%666594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1156993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%666328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1157343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3426780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%920525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%803689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%782604
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1504454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1366893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1261352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1163167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1044959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1084511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1000704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1317965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1408761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1016885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1327907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1382436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1368372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1300277
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1162074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1017537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1301058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%999771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1001438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1381765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1417808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1407073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1017883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%997887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1366376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1406566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1161062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1001559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1486079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%996983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97282
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70873
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%783594
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%997887
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%772937
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1871496
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%996983
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%773967
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1366893
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1381765
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1368372
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1017537
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1382436
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1300277
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1163167
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1504454
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1301058
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1084511
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1000704
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1017883
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1001438
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1001559
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1161062
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1016885
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1486079
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1044959
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1162074
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%999771
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1317965
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1261352
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1366376
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2291388
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3236234
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%666594
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1156993
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3426780
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4016940
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%666328
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1157343
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%920525
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114249
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%803689
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86595
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97282
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33219
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94529
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32967
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32850
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32905
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33062
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631852
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%782604
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33198
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33344
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33148
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33031
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32979
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33098
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33204
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33046
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33096
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33103
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33182
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32964
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32812
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33223
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327904
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016837
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33283
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33165
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048939
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020988
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32870
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32961
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33042
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33308
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77850
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2311362%1773374
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306552%2039116
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2304472%3168291
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302862%5374157
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302642%5370247
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301912%2493529
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2301342%5370970
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2301262%1771736
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2301102%3786134
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300732%1215220
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2300082%1805673
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298742%1221269
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2295312%2039549
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2293342%2037475
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292532%2037549
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289642%2035231
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2289362%1428167
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544611%1871496
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764821%2370502
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469860%2291388
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432470%3236234
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381020%1036788
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4016940
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297880%666594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297390%1157343
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297310%1156993
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296490%666328
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3426780
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189220%920525
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155820%803689
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136680%213618
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116910%118944
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101240%97282
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488863
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39760%782604
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38670%631852
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38350%33103
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33223
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33165
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37680%32961
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33031
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32967
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37520%33062
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37470%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37370%32870
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37290%33198
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37230%33042
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32964
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33283
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33098
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33204
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37020%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33344
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33046
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36880%33096
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33148
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33308
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36730%33219
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36660%32812
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32905
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36560%32850
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33182
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36480%32979
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327904
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22910%77850
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134663
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183461
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1327907
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1408761
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1013987
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849516
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1272435
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1368372
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%791273
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1406566
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1407073
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1319605
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1261352
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1300277
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1159642
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1321690
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1417808
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1018593
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1014812
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1301058
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1366893
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1317965
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%973296
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1366376
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98778
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86595
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70873
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114249
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3123372%5475970
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3111492%5374157
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3109542%3168291
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3109172%1428167
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3108322%5711166
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3107612%5713385
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3106642%5370970
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3105902%5370247
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3102822%3786134
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3100152%2493529
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71289701%3131691
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1634510%2370502
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522240%3236234
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394290%4016940
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389570%1773374
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387310%1771736
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387170%2291388
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384750%1805673
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317790%1036788
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273230%213618
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248610%666328
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248580%666594
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248060%1156993
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247990%1157343
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3426780
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158200%920525
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130010%803689
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63400%327904
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33750%631852
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32650%782604
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31820%32870
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31770%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31740%33062
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31710%33198
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31690%32961
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31590%33219
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31490%32964
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31470%33308
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31290%33223
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31280%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31250%33148
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31250%32979
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31240%33046
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31170%33182
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31100%32967
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31100%33042
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31030%33103
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30950%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30910%33165
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30890%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30870%33098
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30850%33031
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30720%33204
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30620%32812
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30590%32850
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30550%33344
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30540%33283
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30490%33096
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29860%32905
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18670%77850
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16940%134663
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488863
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9420%183461
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1016885
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1366376
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1366893
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1001438
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1261352
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1382436
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1162074
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1301058
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1163167
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1408761
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1504454
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1368372
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1161062
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1317965
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1014812
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1406566
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1407073
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1381765
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1013987
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%999771
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1018593
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1001559
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1017537
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1084511
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1300277
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1044959
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1017883
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1486079
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1327907
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1417808
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1000704
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94529
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70873
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86595
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114249
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6583473%5374157
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6576923%5713385
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6576113%5475970
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6570633%5370970
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6568753%5370247
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6560813%5711166
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6559633%1428167
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71716991%3131691
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1642401%3786134
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1637681%3168291
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3426780
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1843810%2370502
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4016940
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5513440%2291388
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423920%1036788
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407760%3236234
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning278620%488863
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210130%920525
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174000%803689
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55200%327904
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54040%782604
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53990%631852
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42780%33148
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42490%33182
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42350%32905
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42210%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42040%33223
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42000%33098
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41970%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41970%33344
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41870%33283
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41810%33308
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41710%32850
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41680%32812
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41580%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41580%33042
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41520%33096
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41490%183461
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41470%33198
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41460%33165
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41390%33219
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41360%33103
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41360%33204
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41220%32979
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41220%33031
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41180%33046
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41130%32967
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41110%32961
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41000%32870
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40800%32964
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40580%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40410%33062
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29290%134663
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25100%77850
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1486079
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%997887
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1000704
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%773967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%731683
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1382436
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1261352
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1084511
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1162074
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%772937
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1381765
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1301058
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1300277
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1001559
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1161062
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1163167
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%999771
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1017883
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1016885
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%783594
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1504454
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%996983
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%731461
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1001438
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1044959
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1017537
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1317965
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86595
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97282
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94529
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114249
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23056746%13943015
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15358614%8807246
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15356584%11008027
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15346374%8803139
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4516731%4016940
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3426780
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370241%3236234
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72700161%3131691
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11326540%2370502
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5811430%2291388
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0664070%1036788
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333310%920525
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269030%803689
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488863
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85100%327904
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84570%631852
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84390%782604
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66530%33283
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66190%33165
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66170%33219
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66030%33253
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66010%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65840%33148
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65830%33182
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65830%33098
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65730%33308
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65550%33088
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65490%33344
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65480%33031
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65440%32870
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65400%32964
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65300%33223
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65280%32850
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65200%33062
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65180%32979
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65150%33103
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65060%33021
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65050%32812
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65030%32961
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64990%33204
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64940%33198
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64760%32905
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64740%33096
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64580%33046
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64340%32967
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64300%183461
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64220%33042
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44850%134663
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40620%77850
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3720%1805673
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1773374
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2035231
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%773967
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%772937
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2037475
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1771736
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3440%731461
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3370%2039116
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%783594
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1353951
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1380415
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1221269
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2037549
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1355125
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1215220
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1218622
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2039549
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%731683
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1044959
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1017883
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%999771
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1000704
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1016885
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1017537
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1001559
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%996983
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1001438
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%997887
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97282
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213618
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118944
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94529
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106261213%5713385
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106252313%5711166
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106122413%8807246
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106048713%8803139
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5308996%5475970
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4016940
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719112%3131691
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3426780
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1045321%3236234
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850341%2370502
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517521%2291388
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424601%1036788
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488863
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%920525
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172590%803689
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55790%327904
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55700%631852
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%782604
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33223
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42730%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32905
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42610%32967
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33283
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32964
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33308
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33204
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42110%33182
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33096
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33219
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33103
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41960%32979
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33148
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41870%33062
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33198
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41730%33344
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41650%32812
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33046
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41530%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41530%33165
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41380%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41350%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33042
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41220%33031
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32850
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183461
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40830%33098
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%32961
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40640%32870
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134663
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25070%77850
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1380415
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1355125
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2039549
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1218622
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2039116
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2037475
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1353951
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2035231
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2037549
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%773967
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1001559
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1044959
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%731683
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%997887
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1000704
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1161062
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1163167
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%783594
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%772937
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1016885
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1001438
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%999771
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1017537
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%731461
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1017883
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1084511
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%996983
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1162074
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1301058
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1381765
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1486079
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1504454
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1317965
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1300277
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1382436
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114249
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213618
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118944
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94529
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97282
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322424%5374157
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319504%3786134
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317334%1773374
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312134%1771736
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310654%1428167
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310334%5475970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309894%2493529
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309484%1805673
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307624%5370970
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305934%3168291
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304284%5370247
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543851%2370502
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387811%1221269
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387571%2039116
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386691%2037475
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384881%2039549
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2035231
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383581%2037549
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382291%1215220
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331371%2291388
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273100%1036788
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268060%3236234
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4016940
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230760%3426780
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%666328
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214300%666594
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213980%1157343
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212420%1156993
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%118944
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%920525
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%803689
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213618
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327904
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%631852
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33344
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33096
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33223
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27390%33283
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33042
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%782604
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33198
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33308
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26900%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33046
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33098
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%32961
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33219
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32850
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32979
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33031
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32967
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33182
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32870
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26270%32905
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32812
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33148
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33103
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33062
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%32964
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33165
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488863
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77850
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134663
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183461
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1871496
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1000704
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%783594
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1001438
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1380415
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1084511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%772937
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1486079
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1017883
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1504454
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1001559
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1016885
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1017537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%731683
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1163167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%997887
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1162074
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%996983
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1161062
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1044959
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1381765
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1382436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%773967
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%731461
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1355125
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%999771
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1353951
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1300277
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1301058
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1366376
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1368372
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1366893
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1317965
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1261352
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114249
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86595
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97282
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94529
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280037815%13943015
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280035515%11008027
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279914515%4592008
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7014544%8803139
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6991024%8807246
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3643372%4016940
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73542282%3131691
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2972502%3236234
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2161501%3426780
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11740851%2370502
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51066641%2291388
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0874760%1036788
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning852550%488863
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433900%920525
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358380%803689
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113060%631852
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112410%782604
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111220%327904
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87860%33204
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87780%33344
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87500%33046
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87300%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87210%33165
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87160%33062
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86930%33308
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86870%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86860%33219
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86830%33198
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86710%33098
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86670%33042
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86600%33096
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86550%33031
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86490%32979
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86440%33182
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86100%33103
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86030%33148
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86020%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86000%32961
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85930%33283
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85870%32850
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85660%32905
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85600%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85600%32812
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85510%32964
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85480%32967
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85390%32870
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84270%33223
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83340%183461
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56760%134663
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52090%77850
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13340%3786134
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1428167
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12720%5370970
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5370247
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5374157
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2035231
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3168291
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2039549
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1218622
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1771736
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2493529
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2039116
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1773374
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2037475
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1215220
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1805673
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1221269
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2037549
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118944
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213618
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7437856%1380415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7287476%2037549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7280426%2039549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7279066%2037475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7278616%1355125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7277406%1353951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7273606%1218622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7272376%2039116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7270826%2035231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63598163%1871496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807742%2370502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1663241%1001559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1661171%997887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658531%1017537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1658081%1017883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657621%1000704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1656181%1163167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655931%731683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1655561%1044959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1655341%773967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1655111%1016885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654961%1161062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654891%772937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653031%1001438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652701%996983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650991%731461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1650391%1162074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649861%783594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1647281%1084511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643841%999771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084531%2291388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1064381%3236234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890951%3426780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847471%4016940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705391%1157343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701271%666594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698831%666328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697511%1156993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664401%1382436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662751%1504454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662281%1317965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662161%1486079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661171%1301058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660871%1381765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655051%1300277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441760%920525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362420%803689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229990%114249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202000%97282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162750%213618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101940%782604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99540%631852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76130%327904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52040%77850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51770%134663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1036788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29870%183461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26290%488863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1050133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1103224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%732803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1019192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%973296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1066227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1065689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5040474%1327907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5037454%1368372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5037274%1417808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5031654%1013987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5030934%1504454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5030624%1321690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5028524%1301058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5028204%1014812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5028114%1261352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5027644%1381765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5026514%1366893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5024114%1272435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5023304%1300277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5022824%1406566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5021124%1159642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5019994%1319605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5018874%1366376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5017964%1408761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5017844%1317965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5017724%1382436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5015644%1018593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5013864%1407073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5008594%1486079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54223443%754611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51277741%2291388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1007521%973296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1006481%1050133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1005101%1019192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1002801%1019974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1001901%849516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1000811%791273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3426780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7829641%666594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7829381%666328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye828741%1156993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key828071%1157343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel772211%4016940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685591%3236234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428740%803689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416340%920525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395350%98778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283120%94529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262390%114249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166240%70873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137230%86595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107530%782604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106610%631852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84630%327904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55430%134663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142410%2370502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041390%1036788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39810%488863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32750%183461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%929638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1016837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4200%1018160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4110%283317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%638232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%930224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4000%281174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3830%1023915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185798
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42381
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42030
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29561
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26993
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192587
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30390
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26563
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27145
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61960
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30537
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1771736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1773374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1805673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%773967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1215220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%772937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1221269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%731461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2039116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1355125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%731683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2039549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%783594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2037475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1380415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1218622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1353951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2037549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2035231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1871496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2370502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%999771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1016885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1017537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1001438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%997887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1000704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1044959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1017883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%996983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1001559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2291388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1036788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1156993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%666328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1157343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%666594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4016940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3236234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%920525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3426780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%803689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%782604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1272435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1159642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1319605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1321690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1019192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%973296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1050133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%791273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1380415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1017883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1017537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%773967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1163167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1001438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1084511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1162074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1504454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1016885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%997887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1355125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1044959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%999771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1000704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%772937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1001559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%783594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1382436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1353951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1161062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1486079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%731683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%731461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%996983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1381765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1871496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2370502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2291388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%666594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1157343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%666328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1156993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1300277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1366376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1366893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1368372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1261352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1317965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1301058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3236234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3426780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%920525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%803689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4016940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118944
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%782604
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1036788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183461
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1417808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1018593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%732803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1408761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1321690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1019192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1407073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%973296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1272435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1159642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1013987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1319605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1014812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1050133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%791273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1406566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2291388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4016940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1156993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1157343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%803689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%920525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3236234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3426780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%782604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2370502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1036788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%929638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%930224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2864353%1044959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62761173%1871496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2687653%1001438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2685413%1407073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2684963%1163167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2681243%1368372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2680563%997887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2679663%1327907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2679083%1016885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2678903%1000704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2678783%1001559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2678753%1162074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2678463%996983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2678273%1084511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2676513%1504454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2675563%1382436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2674553%1366893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2674423%1300277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2674123%1017883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2673823%1381765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2673703%999771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2673423%1301058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2673393%1486079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2672973%1366376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2672783%1417808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2672473%1406566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2672473%1408761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2671763%1161062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2670243%1017537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2668763%1261352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2663613%1317965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833831%2291388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544441%666328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544281%1157343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542641%666594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542621%1156993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343960%920525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342020%3236234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4016940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277820%803689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182450%86595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180040%114249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3426780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125560%94529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76800%782604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76480%631852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66720%97282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59970%327904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55770%70873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41610%77850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40320%134663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126830%2370502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026770%1036788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24100%183461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1044822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1103224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%930224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1065689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1018160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1066227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1016837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%929638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1408761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1159642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1366376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1406566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1327907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1319605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1018593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1368372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1261352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%849516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1417808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%791273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1013987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1014812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1407073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1050133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1272435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%973296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1321690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1019192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1366893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%754611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2291388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4016940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1157343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%666328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1156993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757721%666594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3236234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%920525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%803689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3426780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%782604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2370502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1036788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%930224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1018160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%929638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81447
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%929638
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1272435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1321690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1319605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1159642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%784643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1050133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%785772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%791273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1019192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%973296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1019974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%732803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3426780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2291388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4016940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3236234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1156993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1157343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%920525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%803689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%782604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2370502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1036788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332139%5374157
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331849%5711166
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329699%5370970
41Death SpirDark Master Pants329039%5370247
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328499%3786134
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327539%5713385
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326339%3168291
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326259%5475970
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134324%3131691
41Death SpirThunder Blade109643%1805673
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109523%1773374
41Death SpirDark Breaker108573%1771736
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108383%2493529
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81552%4016940
41Death SpirSpirit +165652%2370502
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538981%2291388
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33361%213618
41Death SpirSpirit +031781%1036788
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726081%666594
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725761%666328
41Death SpirDevils Key25741%1157343
41Death SpirDevils Eye25621%1156993
41Death SpirImp19471%3426780
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3236234
41Death SpirRena +316810%920525
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713480%803689
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%782604
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%631852
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327904
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77850
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134663
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183461
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488863
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1001559
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1368372
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1016885
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1163167
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1408761
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1017537
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1327907
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1486079
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1044959
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1382436
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1417808
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1407073
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1366376
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1301058
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1261352
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1001438
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1504454
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1161062
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1017883
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1366893
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1406566
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%996983
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1317965
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1381765
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1162074
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1000704
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%999771
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1084511
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%997887
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1300277
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94529
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86595
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114249
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97282
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5713385
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5374157
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3168291
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5711166
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5475970
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5370970
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3786134
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5370247
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3131691
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2493529
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1773374
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1771736
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4016940
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1805673
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2370502
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2291388
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1036788
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1157343
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213618
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%666328
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1156993
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%666594
42Death SpirRena +3800%920525
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%803689
42Death SpirImp170%3426780
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%782604
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134663
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327904
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3236234
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631852
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77850
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1366376
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1317965
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1486079
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1504454
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1417808
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1301058
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1162074
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183461
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1261352
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1300277
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%997887
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1044959
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1161062
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1017537
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1366893
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%999771
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1163167
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1001438
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1381765
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1406566
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%996983
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1084511
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1407073
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1408761
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86595
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1368372
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1000704
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1017883
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1327907
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1016885
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1001559
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2037549
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1771736
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%772937
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1215220
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1805673
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%773967
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1355125
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2039549
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1221269
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2037475
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%731683
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%731461
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2035231
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1773374
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1218622
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2039116
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1380415
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2493529
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%783594
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1353951
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1871496
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1000704
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1001438
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1001559
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%999771
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2291388
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1017883
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1156993
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1017537
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%997887
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1036788
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1016885
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1044959
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1157343
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%996983
52Chief SkelImp20%3426780
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785772
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2370502
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327904
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134663
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%666594
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%666328
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94529
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%782604
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488863
52Chief SkelRena +310%920525
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213618
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321690
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4016940
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3786134
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5370247
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5374157
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5370970
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3236234
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1871496
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3168291
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2035231
52Dark SkullImp1140%3426780
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1221269
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2037475
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1773374
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2037549
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1218622
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2493529
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1771736
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1805673
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2039116
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2039549
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1215220
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2370502
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%666328
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1036788
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2291388
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97282
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%666594
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1156993
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118944
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1157343
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%803689
52Dark SkullRena +3110%920525
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%782604
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1417808
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1368372
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%973296
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327904
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631852
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%791273
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1321690
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1406566
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1407073
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1014812
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272435
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134663
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77850
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183461
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1327907
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1366376
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019974
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1319605
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849516
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1159642
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1771736
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2493529
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1805673
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3168291
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5370970
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3786134
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1215220
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5370247
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5374157
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1773374
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1221269
52Giant OgreImp800%3426780
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1871496
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3236234
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2370502
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2291388
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%666328
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1036788
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%666594
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213618
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1157343
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118944
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1156993
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%803689
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327904
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631852
52Giant OgreRena +330%920525
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77850
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1272435
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1408761
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1381765
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%782604
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70873
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1327907
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1366893
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1319605
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1321690
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1406566
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1050133
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1417808
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1301058
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1368372
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1366376
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8807246
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8803139
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5713385
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5711166
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5475970
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4016940
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3131691
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2291388
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2370502
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1036788
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%803689
52Magic SkelRena +330%920525
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1353951
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2037475
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%782604
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77850
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1380415
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1162074
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1486079
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2039549
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327904
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1218622
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5374157
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5713385
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5370970
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5711166
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5475970
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3786134
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5370247
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3131691
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2370502
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488863
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4016940
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3236234
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2291388
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3168291
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1805673
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%666328
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1157343
52Red SkeletImp150%3426780
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2493529
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1156993
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1036788
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%666594
52Red SkeletRena +380%920525
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%803689
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1000704
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1486079
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%782604
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1044959
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631852
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183461
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1163167
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1017537
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327904
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1366893
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134663
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1261352
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%996983
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77850
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10738
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10738
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10738
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10738
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10738
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10738
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel689764%10738
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10738